Licensed to WSY Swimming            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/5/2012 02:31 PM
                        2012 Superbowl Meet - 2/5/2012                         
                           WSY 2012 Super Bowl Meet                            
                              at Messiah College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 12 & Under 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 10:19.17             Dylan Holford                             
                 9:51.99  12&U YNAT Y Nationals 2012
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Brandon D  12 WSY-MA                    NT   14:33.21         20  
                  35.19     1:16.45 (41.26)     1:59.44 (42.99)     2:42.86 (43.42)
        3:27.25 (44.39)     4:12.12 (44.87)     4:57.09 (44.97)     5:41.84 (44.75)
        6:26.82 (44.98)     7:12.96 (46.14)     7:57.76 (44.80)     8:42.38 (44.62)
        9:27.39 (45.01)    10:11.73 (44.34)    10:56.89 (45.16)    11:42.43 (45.54)
       12:28.33 (45.90)    13:13.73 (45.40)    13:55.48 (41.75)    14:33.21 (37.73)
  2 Dengler, Jack T     12 WSY-MA                    NT   15:57.47         17  
                  35.49     1:18.76 (43.27)     2:04.68 (45.92)     2:50.62 (45.94)
        3:38.02 (47.40)     4:25.26 (47.24)     5:15.65 (50.39)     6:05.22 (49.57)
        6:57.40 (52.18)     7:44.82 (47.42)     8:33.67 (48.85)     9:24.81 (51.14)
       10:15.83 (51.02)    11:05.67 (49.84)    11:56.73 (51.06)    12:51.00 (54.27)
       13:41.61 (50.61)    14:31.05 (49.44)    15:15.11 (44.06)    15:57.47 (42.36)
 
Event 1  Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 10:19.17             Dylan Holford                             
                 9:51.99  13-14 YNAT Y Nationals 2012
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Zach A      14 WSY-MA              10:58.08   11:20.75         20  
                4:28.86     5:04.50 (35.64)     5:39.32 (34.82)                    
                                6:13.77 ( )                                        
            6:48.45 ( )     7:23.26 (34.81)     7:57.99 (34.73)     8:32.45 (34.46)
        9:07.17 (34.72)     9:41.44 (34.27)    10:15.48 (34.04)  11:20.75 (1:05.27)
  2 Zappe, Matt C       13 WSY-MA                    NT   11:23.46         17  
                  29.58     1:04.13 (34.55)     1:38.86 (34.73)     2:13.92 (35.06)
        2:48.62 (34.70)     3:23.97 (35.35)     3:58.60 (34.63)     4:33.55 (34.95)
        5:08.70 (35.15)     5:43.82 (35.12)     6:18.53 (34.71)     6:53.17 (34.64)
        7:28.31 (35.14)     8:03.44 (35.13)     8:38.64 (35.20)     9:13.23 (34.59)
        9:47.54 (34.31)    10:21.29 (33.75)    10:53.23 (31.94)    11:23.46 (30.23)
  3 Wyant, Jordan T     13 WSY-MA              11:29.16   11:38.25         16  
                4:04.38     4:39.81 (35.43)     5:15.93 (36.12)                    
            5:50.96 ( )                                                 6:26.26 ( )
        7:02.11 (35.85)     7:37.77 (35.66)     8:13.16 (35.39)     8:48.79 (35.63)
        9:24.17 (35.38)     9:59.20 (35.03)    10:33.71 (34.51)  11:38.25 (1:04.54)
  4 Manning, Padraic J  13 WSY-MA              11:38.25   12:05.33         15  
                4:24.37     5:01.19 (36.82)                                        
                                5:36.36 ( )     6:12.04 (35.68)     6:47.29 (35.25)
        7:23.13 (35.84)     7:59.02 (35.89)     8:35.32 (36.30)     9:11.48 (36.16)
        9:47.31 (35.83)    10:23.08 (35.77)    10:57.59 (34.51)  12:05.33 (1:07.74)
  5 Withers, Porter C   14 WSY-MA                    NT   12:57.30         14  
                  32.54     1:08.65 (36.11)     1:47.19 (38.54)     2:26.66 (39.47)
        3:05.17 (38.51)     3:45.16 (39.99)     4:25.10 (39.94)     5:05.45 (40.35)
        5:45.29 (39.84)     6:25.21 (39.92)     7:05.04 (39.83)     7:45.59 (40.55)
        8:25.09 (39.50)     9:05.19 (40.10)     9:43.90 (38.71)    10:23.53 (39.63)
       11:04.01 (40.48)    11:43.23 (39.22)    12:21.24 (38.01)    12:57.30 (36.06)
 
Event 1  Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 10:19.17             Dylan Holford                             
                 9:51.99  15&O YNAT Y Nationals 2012
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Cole A       16 WSY-MA              10:47.35   10:18.30$        20  
                4:03.71     4:35.43 (31.72)     5:07.51 (32.08)     5:39.51 (32.00)
        6:11.09 (31.58)                                                            
                                6:42.30 ( )     7:13.81 (31.51)     7:45.09 (31.28)
        8:16.04 (30.95)     8:46.56 (30.52)     9:16.44 (29.88)  10:18.30 (1:01.86)
  2 Metz, Jordan M      17 Cc-Ma-MA            11:00.79   10:35.22         17  
                4:04.55     4:36.27 (31.72)     5:08.31 (32.04)     5:40.34 (32.03)
        6:12.16 (31.82)     6:44.09 (31.93)                                        
                                7:16.71 ( )                             7:49.82 ( )
        8:23.07 (33.25)     8:56.55 (33.48)     9:29.78 (33.23)  10:35.22 (1:05.44)
  3 Fierer, Eli N       18 Cc-Ma-MA                  NT   11:46.31         16  
                4:30.35     5:06.08 (35.73)     5:41.74 (35.66)     6:17.44 (35.70)
        6:53.43 (35.99)     7:29.89 (36.46)                                        
                                                    8:07.01 ( )     8:44.21 (37.20)
        9:21.89 (37.68)     9:59.63 (37.74)    10:37.37 (37.74)  11:46.31 (1:08.94)
  4 Fierer, Daniel I    15 Cc-Ma-MA                  NT   11:57.43         15  
                4:09.58                                                            
            4:45.76 ( )                                                            
                                5:22.01 ( )     5:58.16 (36.15)     6:33.96 (35.80)
        7:10.42 (36.46)     7:47.12 (36.70)     8:23.28 (36.16)     8:59.41 (36.13)
        9:35.99 (36.58)    10:12.99 (37.00)    10:49.80 (36.81)  11:57.43 (1:07.63)
  5 Tanguay, Henry L    15 WSY-MA              11:32.48   12:14.84         14  
                4:20.85     4:59.19 (38.34)     5:36.99 (37.80)     6:15.02 (38.03)
        6:52.81 (37.79)                                                            
            7:29.84 ( )                                                            
                                8:07.08 ( )     8:43.67 (36.59)     9:20.77 (37.10)
        9:57.26 (36.49)    10:33.25 (35.99)    11:08.42 (35.17)  12:14.84 (1:06.42)
 
Event 2  Girls 12 & Under 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 10:38.16             Claire Loht                               
                10:30.99  12&U YNAT Y Nationals 2012
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shelly, Marget S    12 Cc-Ma-MA            11:36.96   11:14.36         20  
                  31.82     1:05.98 (34.16)     1:40.32 (34.34)     2:15.07 (34.75)
        2:49.91 (34.84)     3:24.48 (34.57)     3:58.85 (34.37)     4:32.91 (34.06)
        5:07.23 (34.32)     5:41.37 (34.14)     6:14.90 (33.53)     6:48.26 (33.36)
        7:21.65 (33.39)     7:55.21 (33.56)     8:28.70 (33.49)     9:01.59 (32.89)
        9:35.04 (33.45)    10:08.72 (33.68)    10:42.34 (33.62)    11:14.36 (32.02)
  2 Labell, Lauren      12 WSY-MA                    NT   12:10.54         17  
                  32.83     1:09.33 (36.50)     1:46.42 (37.09)     2:23.82 (37.40)
        3:00.83 (37.01)     3:38.59 (37.76)     4:15.89 (37.30)     4:53.35 (37.46)
        5:30.21 (36.86)     6:07.35 (37.14)     6:44.72 (37.37)     7:22.13 (37.41)
        7:59.87 (37.74)     8:36.37 (36.50)     9:12.74 (36.37)     9:49.10 (36.36)
       10:26.18 (37.08)    11:02.37 (36.19)    11:37.34 (34.97)    12:10.54 (33.20)
  3 Barone, Kayla A     11 WSY-MA                    NT   12:25.27         16  
                  31.51     1:07.11 (35.60)     1:44.33 (37.22)     2:21.65 (37.32)
        2:59.48 (37.83)     3:37.63 (38.15)     4:15.65 (38.02)     4:53.88 (38.23)
        5:32.08 (38.20)     6:10.46 (38.38)     6:48.41 (37.95)     7:26.69 (38.28)
        8:04.81 (38.12)     8:43.01 (38.20)     9:20.68 (37.67)     9:58.36 (37.68)
       10:35.56 (37.20)    11:12.83 (37.27)    11:50.13 (37.30)    12:25.27 (35.14)
  4 Macdougall, Lariss  12 WSY-MA                    NT   12:31.15         15  
                  32.26     1:09.58 (37.32)     1:47.73 (38.15)     2:26.22 (38.49)
        3:03.92 (37.70)     3:42.18 (38.26)     4:20.57 (38.39)     4:59.48 (38.91)
        5:37.24 (37.76)     6:15.14 (37.90)     6:53.32 (38.18)     7:31.46 (38.14)
        8:09.74 (38.28)     8:47.58 (37.84)     9:25.80 (38.22)    10:03.09 (37.29)
       10:40.84 (37.75)    11:18.41 (37.57)    11:55.63 (37.22)    12:31.15 (35.52)
  5 Reichelderfer, Abb  12 Cc-Ma-MA            14:19.36   12:44.12         14  
                  33.08     1:10.33 (37.25)     1:48.94 (38.61)     2:27.52 (38.58)
        3:05.89 (38.37)     3:44.80 (38.91)     4:22.67 (37.87)     5:01.64 (38.97)
        5:40.47 (38.83)     6:19.17 (38.70)     6:57.51 (38.34)     7:36.96 (39.45)
        8:15.78 (38.82)     8:54.83 (39.05)     9:33.67 (38.84)    10:12.56 (38.89)
       10:51.27 (38.71)    11:29.71 (38.44)    12:07.96 (38.25)    12:44.12 (36.16)
  6 McCullough, Annabe  12 Cc-Ma-MA                  NT   12:46.12         13  
                  32.97     1:09.84 (36.87)     1:48.06 (38.22)     2:26.46 (38.40)
        3:05.24 (38.78)     3:44.12 (38.88)     4:23.43 (39.31)     5:02.45 (39.02)
        5:41.58 (39.13)     6:20.78 (39.20)     7:00.27 (39.49)     7:39.20 (38.93)
        8:18.47 (39.27)     8:57.37 (38.90)     9:37.13 (39.76)    10:15.77 (38.64)
       10:54.85 (39.08)    11:33.30 (38.45)    12:11.63 (38.33)    12:46.12 (34.49)
  7 Paxton, Alexandra   12 WSY-MA                    NT   13:48.91         12  
                  34.39     1:14.21 (39.82)     1:55.53 (41.32)     2:37.78 (42.25)
        3:20.79 (43.01)     4:02.27 (41.48)     4:44.26 (41.99)     5:26.83 (42.57)
        6:08.83 (42.00)     6:51.49 (42.66)     7:34.42 (42.93)     8:17.13 (42.71)
        8:58.96 (41.83)     9:41.77 (42.81)    10:23.37 (41.60)                    
           11:47.17 ( )    12:28.97 (41.80)    13:09.02 (40.05)    13:48.91 (39.89)
  8 Chase, Mimi F       11 WSY-MA                    NT   13:51.17         11  
                  35.52     1:15.62 (40.10)     1:56.98 (41.36)     2:39.13 (42.15)
        3:20.82 (41.69)     4:02.91 (42.09)     4:44.82 (41.91)     5:27.86 (43.04)
        6:10.22 (42.36)     6:52.73 (42.51)     7:35.22 (42.49)     8:18.49 (43.27)
        9:01.63 (43.14)     9:43.92 (42.29)    10:25.78 (41.86)    11:06.72 (40.94)
       11:49.29 (42.57)    12:31.95 (42.66)    13:11.74 (39.79)    13:51.17 (39.43)
  9 Markley, Lily G     11 WSY-MA                    NT   15:47.92          9  
                  37.20     1:20.38 (43.18)     2:06.52 (46.14)     2:52.18 (45.66)
        3:38.65 (46.47)     4:26.90 (48.25)     5:15.24 (48.34)     6:04.48 (49.24)
        6:51.70 (47.22)     7:38.64 (46.94)     8:28.37 (49.73)     9:17.87 (49.50)
       10:07.12 (49.25)    10:56.64 (49.52)    11:45.75 (49.11)    12:33.47 (47.72)
       13:23.49 (50.02)    14:14.55 (51.06)    15:01.72 (47.17)    15:47.92 (46.20)
 10 Kuller, Eliza D     11 WSY-MA                    NT   18:52.88          7  
                  44.14     1:38.76 (54.62)                             3:32.56 ( )
        4:28.37 (55.81)     5:23.94 (55.57)     6:20.75 (56.81)     7:19.44 (58.69)
        8:17.38 (57.94)     9:14.85 (57.47)    10:13.79 (58.94)    11:11.72 (57.93)
       12:10.48 (58.76)    13:09.62 (59.14)    14:08.36 (58.74)    15:07.01 (58.65)
       16:05.12 (58.11)    17:04.59 (59.47)    18:01.54 (56.95)    18:52.88 (51.34)
 11 Seitz, Margaux A    11 WSY-MA                    NT   19:17.87          6  
                  44.67     1:38.51 (53.84)     2:35.22 (56.71)     3:29.41 (54.19)
        4:28.00 (58.59)     5:24.89 (56.89)     6:23.53 (58.64)     7:23.48 (59.95)
      8:23.96 (1:00.48)     9:23.04 (59.08)    10:22.52 (59.48)    11:22.47 (59.95)
       12:22.30 (59.83)    13:20.76 (58.46)  14:22.35 (1:01.59)  15:22.79 (1:00.44)
       16:20.83 (58.04)  17:22.96 (1:02.13)  19:17.87 (1:54.91)                    
 
Event 2  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 10:38.16             Claire Loht                               
                10:30.99  13-14 YNAT Y Nationals 2012
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szajnuk, Kimmi A    13 WSY-MA              11:06.97   11:06.45         20  
                  30.40     1:03.48 (33.08)     1:36.52 (33.04)     2:09.95 (33.43)
        2:43.26 (33.31)     3:16.50 (33.24)     3:49.83 (33.33)     4:22.97 (33.14)
        4:56.14 (33.17)     5:29.78 (33.64)     6:03.08 (33.30)     6:36.82 (33.74)
        7:10.56 (33.74)     7:44.29 (33.73)     8:18.29 (34.00)     8:52.60 (34.31)
        9:26.64 (34.04)    10:00.69 (34.05)    10:34.61 (33.92)    11:06.45 (31.84)
  2 Stauffer, Abby E    14 Cc-Ma-MA            11:47.36   11:08.67         17  
                  30.03     1:02.87 (32.84)     1:36.35 (33.48)     2:09.90 (33.55)
        2:43.53 (33.63)     3:17.58 (34.05)     3:51.80 (34.22)     4:25.88 (34.08)
        4:59.60 (33.72)     5:34.14 (34.54)     6:08.15 (34.01)     6:42.17 (34.02)
        7:16.24 (34.07)     7:49.79 (33.55)     8:23.45 (33.66)     8:57.00 (33.55)
        9:30.58 (33.58)    10:03.94 (33.36)    10:36.98 (33.04)    11:08.67 (31.69)
  3 Cook, Cameryn R     14 WSY-MA              11:02.14   11:20.74         16  
                  29.74     1:02.41 (32.67)     1:36.13 (33.72)     2:09.54 (33.41)
        2:43.36 (33.82)     3:16.90 (33.54)     3:50.35 (33.45)     4:24.45 (34.10)
        4:58.64 (34.19)     5:33.55 (34.91)     6:08.35 (34.80)     6:43.17 (34.82)
        7:18.30 (35.13)     7:53.16 (34.86)     8:27.87 (34.71)     9:02.06 (34.19)
        9:37.66 (35.60)    10:12.85 (35.19)    10:47.44 (34.59)    11:20.74 (33.30)
  4 Luft, Becca E       13 WSY-MA                    NT   11:20.87         15  
                  30.42     1:04.02 (33.60)     1:38.65 (34.63)     2:13.62 (34.97)
        2:48.96 (35.34)     3:23.61 (34.65)     3:59.00 (35.39)     4:33.54 (34.54)
        5:08.40 (34.86)     5:43.35 (34.95)     6:18.24 (34.89)     6:52.73 (34.49)
        7:27.69 (34.96)     8:02.50 (34.81)     8:36.80 (34.30)     9:10.39 (33.59)
        9:43.78 (33.39)    10:17.53 (33.75)    10:50.08 (32.55)    11:20.87 (30.79)
  5 Margraf, Jesse P    13 WSY-MA              12:04.66   12:00.49         14  
                  30.43     1:05.19 (34.76)     1:41.77 (36.58)     2:18.62 (36.85)
        2:55.62 (37.00)     3:32.01 (36.39)     4:08.54 (36.53)     4:45.39 (36.85)
        5:22.57 (37.18)     5:59.30 (36.73)     6:36.63 (37.33)     7:14.11 (37.48)
        7:50.38 (36.27)     8:26.97 (36.59)     9:03.60 (36.63)     9:40.79 (37.19)
       10:16.73 (35.94)    10:52.78 (36.05)    11:27.43 (34.65)    12:00.49 (33.06)
  6 Fierer, Elena A     13 Cc-Ma-MA                  NT   12:09.42         13  
                  33.20     1:09.47 (36.27)     1:46.32 (36.85)     2:22.76 (36.44)
        2:58.94 (36.18)     3:35.47 (36.53)     4:12.18 (36.71)     4:48.89 (36.71)
        5:25.39 (36.50)     6:01.83 (36.44)     6:38.97 (37.14)     7:15.73 (36.76)
        7:52.96 (37.23)     8:29.98 (37.02)     9:07.50 (37.52)     9:45.14 (37.64)
       10:21.76 (36.62)    10:59.38 (37.62)    11:36.05 (36.67)    12:09.42 (33.37)
  7 Mowrey, Kate M      13 WSY-MA                    NT   12:11.74         12  
                  33.26     1:08.54 (35.28)     1:44.64 (36.10)     2:21.35 (36.71)
        2:58.37 (37.02)     3:34.99 (36.62)     4:11.87 (36.88)     4:48.86 (36.99)
        5:25.94 (37.08)     6:03.02 (37.08)     6:39.71 (36.69)     7:16.91 (37.20)
        7:53.83 (36.92)     8:30.89 (37.06)     9:08.10 (37.21)     9:45.36 (37.26)
       10:22.51 (37.15)    10:59.58 (37.07)    11:36.61 (37.03)    12:11.74 (35.13)
  8 Hunt, Megan T       13 WSY-MA              11:54.00   12:13.99         11  
                  31.52     1:06.49 (34.97)     1:42.84 (36.35)     2:19.83 (36.99)
        2:56.77 (36.94)     3:34.20 (37.43)     4:11.38 (37.18)     4:48.39 (37.01)
        5:25.56 (37.17)     6:03.20 (37.64)     6:40.78 (37.58)     7:18.04 (37.26)
        7:55.44 (37.40)     8:32.56 (37.12)     9:09.20 (36.64)     9:46.87 (37.67)
       10:24.19 (37.32)    11:01.37 (37.18)    11:38.06 (36.69)    12:13.99 (35.93)
  9 Dissinger, Amelia   13 FSC-MA              12:32.33   12:31.77          9  
                  30.34     1:05.12 (34.78)     1:41.36 (36.24)     2:18.00 (36.64)
        2:55.10 (37.10)     3:33.29 (38.19)     4:11.75 (38.46)     4:50.51 (38.76)
        5:29.65 (39.14)     6:08.43 (38.78)     6:47.77 (39.34)     7:27.86 (40.09)
        8:04.95 (37.09)     8:45.47 (40.52)     9:24.45 (38.98)    10:04.17 (39.72)
       10:42.20 (38.03)    11:21.46 (39.26)    11:58.93 (37.47)    12:31.77 (32.84)
 10 Kunkel, Samantha R  13 WSY-MA                    NT   12:42.13          7  
                  32.81     1:08.86 (36.05)     1:46.16 (37.30)     2:23.83 (37.67)
        3:01.63 (37.80)     3:39.33 (37.70)     4:17.30 (37.97)     4:55.80 (38.50)
        5:34.24 (38.44)     6:12.46 (38.22)     6:51.39 (38.93)     7:30.06 (38.67)
        8:09.39 (39.33)     8:48.45 (39.06)     9:27.28 (38.83)    10:06.96 (39.68)
       10:46.10 (39.14)    11:25.41 (39.31)    12:04.01 (38.60)    12:42.13 (38.12)
 11 Alexander, Taylor   13 WSY-MA                    NT   12:45.15          6  
                  32.73     1:09.15 (36.42)     1:46.50 (37.35)     2:24.28 (37.78)
        3:02.06 (37.78)     3:39.99 (37.93)     4:18.04 (38.05)     4:56.36 (38.32)
        5:34.87 (38.51)     6:13.72 (38.85)     6:52.90 (39.18)     7:31.78 (38.88)
        8:11.32 (39.54)     8:50.52 (39.20)     9:29.85 (39.33)    10:09.89 (40.04)
       10:50.20 (40.31)    11:30.24 (40.04)    12:09.19 (38.95)    12:45.15 (35.96)
 12 McCracken, Delaney  13 WSY-MA              14:00.51   13:26.08          5  
                  32.73     1:10.36 (37.63)     1:49.38 (39.02)     2:28.65 (39.27)
        3:08.47 (39.82)     3:48.95 (40.48)     4:28.86 (39.91)     5:10.32 (41.46)
        5:50.14 (39.82)     6:32.05 (41.91)     7:13.80 (41.75)     7:55.63 (41.83)
        8:36.72 (41.09)     9:18.86 (42.14)    10:00.24 (41.38)    10:43.88 (43.64)
       11:24.81 (40.93)    12:05.87 (41.06)    12:46.33 (40.46)    13:26.08 (39.75)
 
Event 2  Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 10:38.16             Claire Loht                               
                10:30.99  15&O YNAT Y Nationals 2012
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoch, Madeline J    16 WSY-MA              10:15.72   10:24.39$YNAT    20  
                  27.88       57.61 (29.73)     1:28.33 (30.72)     1:59.03 (30.70)
        2:29.64 (30.61)     3:00.35 (30.71)     3:31.38 (31.03)     4:02.67 (31.29)
        4:34.06 (31.39)     5:05.65 (31.59)     5:37.33 (31.68)     6:09.08 (31.75)
        6:41.15 (32.07)     7:13.10 (31.95)     7:44.91 (31.81)     8:16.89 (31.98)
        8:48.92 (32.03)     9:21.06 (32.14)     9:53.01 (31.95)    10:24.39 (31.38)
  2 Finkbeiner, Caroli  17 WSY-MA              10:32.50   10:39.15         17  
                  28.55       59.36 (30.81)     1:30.44 (31.08)     2:01.90 (31.46)
        2:33.41 (31.51)     3:05.05 (31.64)     3:36.68 (31.63)     4:08.44 (31.76)
        4:40.45 (32.01)     5:12.88 (32.43)     5:45.35 (32.47)     6:17.87 (32.52)
        6:50.43 (32.56)     7:22.98 (32.55)     7:55.82 (32.84)     8:29.14 (33.32)
        9:02.08 (32.94)     9:34.03 (31.95)    10:06.51 (32.48)    10:39.15 (32.64)
  3 Mortell, Sabrina S  15 WSY-MA              10:44.16   10:46.55         16  
                  29.80     1:02.05 (32.25)     1:34.31 (32.26)     2:06.78 (32.47)
        2:39.47 (32.69)     3:12.02 (32.55)     3:45.01 (32.99)     4:17.87 (32.86)
        4:50.35 (32.48)     5:23.18 (32.83)     5:55.91 (32.73)     6:28.96 (33.05)
        7:02.00 (33.04)     7:34.51 (32.51)     8:06.72 (32.21)     8:39.24 (32.52)
        9:11.65 (32.41)     9:44.15 (32.50)    10:16.44 (32.29)    10:46.55 (30.11)
  4 Burkett, Jessica M  16 WSY-MA              10:29.76   10:51.33         15  
                  29.90     1:01.82 (31.92)     1:34.07 (32.25)     2:06.76 (32.69)
        2:39.70 (32.94)     3:12.43 (32.73)     3:45.15 (32.72)     4:17.69 (32.54)
        4:50.42 (32.73)     5:23.30 (32.88)     5:56.24 (32.94)     6:29.18 (32.94)
        7:02.21 (33.03)     7:35.29 (33.08)     8:08.34 (33.05)     8:41.50 (33.16)
        9:14.65 (33.15)     9:47.56 (32.91)    10:20.08 (32.52)    10:51.33 (31.25)
  5 Shirtliff, Samanth  15 WSY-MA              11:01.14   11:00.92         14  
                  30.32     1:03.13 (32.81)     1:36.44 (33.31)     2:09.53 (33.09)
        2:43.12 (33.59)     3:16.14 (33.02)     3:49.63 (33.49)     4:22.71 (33.08)
        4:56.17 (33.46)     5:29.32 (33.15)     6:02.87 (33.55)     6:36.50 (33.63)
        7:09.80 (33.30)     7:43.38 (33.58)     8:16.73 (33.35)     8:50.30 (33.57)
        9:23.95 (33.65)     9:57.29 (33.34)    10:29.67 (32.38)    11:00.92 (31.25)
  6 Dengler, Caroline   16 WSY-MA              11:52.36   11:44.57         13  
                  29.71     1:03.32 (33.61)     1:38.10 (34.78)     2:13.70 (35.60)
        2:49.25 (35.55)     3:24.82 (35.57)     4:00.46 (35.64)     4:35.99 (35.53)
        5:11.29 (35.30)     5:47.10 (35.81)     6:23.24 (36.14)     6:58.73 (35.49)
        7:35.12 (36.39)     8:11.07 (35.95)     8:47.28 (36.21)     9:23.25 (35.97)
        9:58.94 (35.69)    10:34.84 (35.90)    11:09.62 (34.78)    11:44.57 (34.95)
  7 Bani, Veronica J    15 WSY-MA              11:47.66   11:48.97         12  
                  31.12     1:05.32 (34.20)     1:39.86 (34.54)     2:14.16 (34.30)
        2:48.92 (34.76)     3:24.23 (35.31)     4:00.02 (35.79)     4:35.58 (35.56)
        5:11.96 (36.38)     5:47.57 (35.61)     6:23.94 (36.37)     7:00.15 (36.21)
        7:36.25 (36.10)     8:13.23 (36.98)     8:49.30 (36.07)     9:25.79 (36.49)
       10:02.53 (36.74)    10:38.85 (36.32)    11:14.47 (35.62)    11:48.97 (34.50)
  8 Foltz, Ashley A     15 WSY-MA              11:41.75   12:04.17         11  
                  30.93     1:05.18 (34.25)     1:40.60 (35.42)     2:16.09 (35.49)
        2:51.95 (35.86)     3:28.15 (36.20)     4:04.65 (36.50)     4:41.09 (36.44)
        5:17.82 (36.73)     5:54.76 (36.94)     6:31.76 (37.00)     7:09.01 (37.25)
        7:46.28 (37.27)     8:23.42 (37.14)     9:00.63 (37.21)     9:37.71 (37.08)
       10:15.12 (37.41)    10:52.16 (37.04)    11:28.92 (36.76)    12:04.17 (35.25)
  9 McCauslin, Taylor   16 WSY-MA              12:23.78   12:05.07          9  
                  31.40     1:05.72 (34.32)     1:41.02 (35.30)     2:16.80 (35.78)
        2:52.74 (35.94)     3:29.26 (36.52)     4:05.26 (36.00)     4:41.28 (36.02)
        5:17.67 (36.39)     5:54.04 (36.37)     6:31.08 (37.04)     7:07.81 (36.73)
        7:45.16 (37.35)     8:22.56 (37.40)     8:59.59 (37.03)     9:36.95 (37.36)
       10:14.63 (37.68)    10:52.34 (37.71)    11:29.63 (37.29)    12:05.07 (35.44)
 10 Martin, Allison     15 HAGY                11:43.06   12:21.59          7  
                  31.17     1:05.80 (34.63)     1:41.42 (35.62)     2:18.59 (37.17)
        2:56.71 (38.12)     3:35.04 (38.33)     4:13.12 (38.08)     4:51.66 (38.54)
        5:29.98 (38.32)     6:08.65 (38.67)     6:45.79 (37.14)     7:23.59 (37.80)
        8:02.29 (38.70)     8:40.36 (38.07)     9:17.27 (36.91)     9:54.28 (37.01)
       10:31.10 (36.82)    11:07.85 (36.75)    11:44.33 (36.48)    12:21.59 (37.26)
 11 Comitale, Ellen E   15 WSY-MA              12:42.14   12:31.55          6  
                  31.65     1:07.30 (35.65)     1:44.90 (37.60)     2:22.60 (37.70)
        3:01.10 (38.50)     3:38.52 (37.42)     4:16.63 (38.11)     4:55.05 (38.42)
        5:33.98 (38.93)     6:12.40 (38.42)     6:51.37 (38.97)     7:29.69 (38.32)
        8:08.44 (38.75)     8:46.85 (38.41)     9:24.86 (38.01)    10:02.93 (38.07)
       10:40.63 (37.70)    11:18.64 (38.01)    11:56.83 (38.19)    12:31.55 (34.72)
 12 Martin, Amanda      17 HAGY                12:15.77   12:47.91          5  
                  32.40     1:08.12 (35.72)     1:44.81 (36.69)     2:22.56 (37.75)
        3:00.73 (38.17)     3:38.91 (38.18)     4:17.96 (39.05)     4:56.54 (38.58)
        5:35.58 (39.04)     6:15.06 (39.48)     6:54.56 (39.50)     7:33.96 (39.40)
        8:13.58 (39.62)     8:53.36 (39.78)     9:32.72 (39.36)    10:12.10 (39.38)
       10:51.16 (39.06)    11:30.22 (39.06)    12:09.56 (39.34)    12:47.91 (38.35)
 
Event 3  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chase, Tommy        10 WSY-MA               7:23.44    7:02.06         20  
                  36.21     1:19.11 (42.90)     2:02.18 (43.07)     2:45.43 (43.25)
        3:28.64 (43.21)     4:12.39 (43.75)     4:56.24 (43.85)     5:40.28 (44.04)
        6:23.88 (43.60)     7:02.06 (38.18)                                        
  2 Spencer, Noah N     10 WSY-MA                    NT    7:02.32         17  
                  36.90     1:19.34 (42.44)     2:02.33 (42.99)     2:45.73 (43.40)
        3:28.94 (43.21)     4:13.64 (44.70)     4:58.18 (44.54)     5:42.38 (44.20)
        6:23.38 (41.00)     7:02.32 (38.94)                                        
  3 Gallagher, Zack A   10 WSY-MA               7:24.18    7:07.85         16  
                  35.76     1:18.04 (42.28)     2:02.34 (44.30)     2:46.04 (43.70)
        3:29.63 (43.59)     4:14.51 (44.88)     4:58.56 (44.05)     5:43.26 (44.70)
        6:25.81 (42.55)     7:07.85 (42.04)                                        
  4 Shelly, Rece         9 Cc-Ma-MA                  NT    7:20.09         15  
                  38.71     1:22.29 (43.58)     2:05.31 (43.02)     2:51.20 (45.89)
        3:36.51 (45.31)     4:22.13 (45.62)     5:07.35 (45.22)     5:52.66 (45.31)
        6:38.18 (45.52)     7:20.09 (41.91)                                        
  5 Shelly, Nick         8 Cc-Ma-MA                  NT    7:30.55         14  
                  39.03     1:22.95 (43.92)     2:09.26 (46.31)     2:56.92 (47.66)
        3:44.51 (47.59)     4:29.97 (45.46)     5:14.87 (44.90)     6:02.13 (47.26)
        6:48.69 (46.56)     7:30.55 (41.86)                                        
 
Event 4  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luft, Kate M        10 WSY-MA               6:43.41    6:09.08         20  
                  33.28     1:09.57 (36.29)     1:46.83 (37.26)     2:24.52 (37.69)
        3:00.98 (36.46)     3:40.32 (39.34)     4:18.97 (38.65)     4:57.11 (38.14)
        5:34.66 (37.55)     6:09.08 (34.42)                                        
  2 Boyce, Katelyn M    10 WSY-MA                    NT    6:53.58         17  
                  37.00     1:19.02 (42.02)     2:01.33 (42.31)     2:43.15 (41.82)
        3:25.69 (42.54)     4:08.44 (42.75)     4:51.06 (42.62)     5:32.93 (41.87)
        6:13.54 (40.61)     6:53.58 (40.04)                                        
  3 Hunt, Katelyn E     10 WSY-MA               7:14.04    6:58.15         16  
                  36.37     1:17.66 (41.29)     2:01.28 (43.62)     2:43.80 (42.52)
        3:26.05 (42.25)     4:09.35 (43.30)     4:52.06 (42.71)     5:34.97 (42.91)
        6:18.66 (43.69)     6:58.15 (39.49)                                        
  4 Lee, Nicole A       10 WSY-MA               6:50.16    7:09.95         15  
                  37.50     1:20.40 (42.90)     2:03.80 (43.40)     2:47.09 (43.29)
        3:31.33 (44.24)     4:15.37 (44.04)     4:58.67 (43.30)     5:43.06 (44.39)
        6:27.53 (44.47)     7:09.95 (42.42)                                        
  5 Alexander, Abby M   10 WSY-MA               7:54.72    7:37.75         14  
                  37.54     1:20.97 (43.43)     2:06.27 (45.30)     2:53.60 (47.33)
        3:41.91 (48.31)     4:30.37 (48.46)     5:20.07 (49.70)     6:06.65 (46.58)
        6:53.43 (46.78)     7:37.75 (44.32)                                        
  6 Brown, Abigail R    10 WSY-MA                    NT    8:02.77         13  
                  41.96     1:29.94 (47.98)     2:19.58 (49.64)     3:09.53 (49.95)
        3:59.57 (50.04)     4:49.83 (50.26)     5:38.88 (49.05)     6:28.12 (49.24)
        7:17.00 (48.88)     8:02.77 (45.77)                                        
 
Event 5  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.39  12&U YNAT Y Nationals 2012
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jarod T   12 WSY-MA                 26.25      26.68         20  
  2 Dengler, Jack T     12 WSY-MA                 29.45      30.51         17  
  3 Maxwell, Brandon D  12 WSY-MA                 30.76      31.15         16  
  4 Morrow, Andrew T    11 WSY-MA                 31.23      32.06         15  
 
Event 5  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 21.95                                                          
                22.39  13-14 YNAT Y Nationals 2012
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Zach A      14 WSY-MA                 24.11      24.44         20  
  2 Zappe, Matt C       13 WSY-MA                 25.35      25.19         17  
  3 Wyant, Jordan T     13 WSY-MA                 25.59      26.33         16  
  4 Manning, Padraic J  13 WSY-MA                 25.95      26.65         15  
  5 Withers, Porter C   14 WSY-MA                 29.10      28.11         14  
 
Event 5  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 21.95                                                          
                22.39  15&O YNAT Y Nationals 2012
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metz, Jordan M      17 Cc-Ma-MA               22.36      23.61         20  
  2 Davis, Cole A       16 WSY-MA                 23.60      23.76         17  
  3 Tanguay, Henry L    15 WSY-MA                 22.82      24.20         16  
  4 Fierer, Eli N       18 Cc-Ma-MA               23.85      24.39         15  
  5 Seitz, Nathan N     17 WSY-MA                 23.74      24.58         14  
  6 Soltanov, Vsevolod  16 FSC-MA                 25.30      25.30         13  
  7 Fierer, Daniel I    15 Cc-Ma-MA               24.62      26.06         12  
 
Event 6  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 25.15                                                          
                24.99  12&U YNAT Y Nationals 2012
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shelly, Marget S    12 Cc-Ma-MA               26.27      26.73         20  
  2 Labell, Lauren      12 WSY-MA                 29.26      28.43         17  
  3 Berra, Lindsay C    12 WSY-MA                 29.48      29.42         16  
  4 Macdougall, Lariss  12 WSY-MA                 29.31      29.66         15  
  5 Barone, Kayla A     11 WSY-MA                 29.19      29.87         14  
  6 McCullough, Annabe  12 Cc-Ma-MA               29.40      30.47         13  
  7 Reichelderfer, Abb  12 Cc-Ma-MA               30.47      30.74         12  
  8 Paxton, Alexandra   12 WSY-MA                 30.24      31.05         11  
  9 Chase, Mimi F       11 WSY-MA                 32.12      33.50          9  
 10 Markley, Lily G     11 WSY-MA                 32.58      34.87          7  
 11 Burger, McKenna D   12 WSY-MA                 40.01      36.63          6  
 12 Seitz, Margaux A    11 WSY-MA                 39.99      39.59          5  
 13 Kuller, Eliza D     11 WSY-MA                 41.03      41.47          4  
 
Event 6  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 25.15                                                          
                24.99  13-14 YNAT Y Nationals 2012
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Cameryn R     14 WSY-MA                 24.78      25.69         20  
  2 Luft, Becca E       13 WSY-MA                 25.19      25.79         17  
  3 Stauffer, Abby E    14 Cc-Ma-MA               25.71      26.43         16  
  4 Szajnuk, Kimmi A    13 WSY-MA                 26.70      27.73         15  
  5 Weeden, Caitlynn R  13 WSY-MA                 27.53      28.11         14  
  6 Cunningham, Olivia  13 WSY-MA                 28.78      28.55         13  
  7 Alexander, Taylor   13 WSY-MA                 28.93      28.57         12  
  8 Hunt, Megan T       13 WSY-MA                 28.40      28.60         11  
  9 Dissinger, Amelia   13 FSC-MA                 27.22      28.70          9  
 10 Margraf, Jesse P    13 WSY-MA                 28.29      28.74          7  
 11 Mowrey, Kate M      13 WSY-MA                 28.70      28.78          6  
 12 Fierer, Elena A     13 Cc-Ma-MA               28.47      29.15          5  
 13 Kunkel, Samantha R  13 WSY-MA                 28.90      29.33          4  
 14 McCracken, Delaney  13 WSY-MA                 28.07      30.41          3  
 
Event 6  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 25.15                                                          
                24.99  15&O YNAT Y Nationals 2012
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoch, Madeline J    16 WSY-MA                 24.32      25.48         20  
  2 Shirtliff, Samanth  15 WSY-MA                 24.71      25.62         17  
  3 Finkbeiner, Caroli  17 WSY-MA                 24.94      25.83         16  
  4 Mortell, Sabrina S  15 WSY-MA                 26.01      26.94         15  
  5 Anderson, Alexis M  17 WSY-MA                 26.84      27.12         14  
  6 Dengler, Caroline   16 WSY-MA                 26.39      27.20         13  
  7 Burkett, Jessica M  16 WSY-MA                 26.69      27.33         12  
  8 Helsel, Caitlin M   17 WSY-MA                 26.19      27.54         11  
  9 Martin, Amanda      17 HAGY                   27.12      27.59          9  
 10 Comitale, Ellen E   15 WSY-MA                 27.85      28.42          7  
 11 Bani, Veronica J    15 WSY-MA                 27.44      28.51          6  
 12 Foltz, Ashley A     15 WSY-MA                 27.50      28.62          5  
 13 McCauslin, Taylor   16 WSY-MA                 28.32      28.92          4  
 
Event 7  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Zack A   10 WSY-MA                 32.60      31.69         20  
  2 Shelly, Rece         9 Cc-Ma-MA               31.13      31.78         17  
  3 Spencer, Noah N     10 WSY-MA                 33.26      34.07         16  
  4 Chase, Tommy        10 WSY-MA                 34.16      34.56         15  
  5 Shelly, Nick         8 Cc-Ma-MA               36.92      35.53         14  
  6 Hain, Alex C         7 FSC-MA                 43.80      39.87         13  
 
Event 8  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luft, Kate M        10 WSY-MA                    NT      29.12         20  
  2 Boyce, Katelyn M    10 WSY-MA                 32.68      33.26         17  
  3 Lee, Nicole A       10 WSY-MA                 32.69      33.55         16  
  4 Alexander, Abby M   10 WSY-MA                 33.99      34.46         15  
  5 Hunt, Katelyn E     10 WSY-MA                 34.72      34.77         14  
  6 Hain, Mikayla L      9 FSC-MA                 36.40      34.92         13  
  7 Brown, Abigail R    10 WSY-MA                 37.09      37.44         12  
  8 Gold, Lacey G       10 WSY-MA                 44.29      43.51         11  
 
Event 9  Boys 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 4:25.77             Chadd Lee                                  
                4:17.99  12&U YNAT Y Nationals 2012
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jarod T   12 WSY-MA               4:46.43    4:52.94         20  
                  30.34     1:06.79 (36.45)     1:45.50 (38.71)     2:23.40 (37.90)
        3:05.39 (41.99)     3:47.84 (42.45)     4:21.35 (33.51)     4:52.94 (31.59)
  2 Dengler, Jack T     12 WSY-MA               6:13.83    6:31.23         17  
                  39.93     1:30.59 (50.66)     2:17.34 (46.75)     3:04.61 (47.27)
        4:02.44 (57.83)   5:03.40 (1:00.96)     5:48.80 (45.40)     6:31.23 (42.43)
  3 Maxwell, Brandon D  12 WSY-MA                    NT    6:43.76         16  
                  43.29     1:39.20 (55.91)     2:27.88 (48.68)     3:17.47 (49.59)
      4:18.88 (1:01.41)   5:22.68 (1:03.80)     6:03.17 (40.49)     6:43.76 (40.59)
 
Event 9  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 4:25.77             Chadd Lee                                  
                4:17.99  13-14 YNAT Y Nationals 2012
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Zach A      14 WSY-MA               4:38.45    4:40.29         20  
                  29.36     1:04.92 (35.56)     1:39.99 (35.07)     2:14.91 (34.92)
        2:55.46 (40.55)     3:36.50 (41.04)     4:08.83 (32.33)     4:40.29 (31.46)
  2 Zappe, Matt C       13 WSY-MA               4:44.31    4:46.26         17  
                  29.28     1:03.96 (34.68)     1:42.11 (38.15)     2:18.61 (36.50)
        2:59.69 (41.08)     3:41.28 (41.59)     4:14.63 (33.35)     4:46.26 (31.63)
  3 Wyant, Jordan T     13 WSY-MA               5:02.89    4:56.49         16  
                  31.53     1:07.69 (36.16)     1:44.30 (36.61)     2:20.20 (35.90)
        3:04.74 (44.54)     3:49.74 (45.00)     4:23.01 (33.27)     4:56.49 (33.48)
  4 Manning, Padraic J  13 WSY-MA               5:05.18    5:15.58         15  
                  33.44     1:13.41 (39.97)     1:55.52 (42.11)     2:34.87 (39.35)
        3:18.65 (43.78)     4:02.83 (44.18)     4:39.68 (36.85)     5:15.58 (35.90)
  5 Withers, Porter C   14 WSY-MA                    NT    5:48.67         14  
                  35.79     1:21.67 (45.88)     2:07.12 (45.45)     2:52.04 (44.92)
        3:40.96 (48.92)     4:29.98 (49.02)     5:10.21 (40.23)     5:48.67 (38.46)
 
Event 9  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 5:25.77             Chadd Lee                                  
                4:17.99  15&O YNAT Y Nationals 2012
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Cole A       16 WSY-MA               4:44.30    4:27.08$        20  
                  28.22     1:00.73 (32.51)     1:35.21 (34.48)     2:09.78 (34.57)
        2:49.18 (39.40)     3:28.11 (38.93)     3:59.18 (31.07)     4:27.08 (27.90)
  2 Metz, Jordan M      17 Cc-Ma-MA             4:40.54    4:44.09$        17  
                  29.80     1:06.00 (36.20)     1:44.32 (38.32)     2:21.91 (37.59)
        3:01.54 (39.63)     3:41.74 (40.20)     4:13.25 (31.51)     4:44.09 (30.84)
  3 Fierer, Eli N       18 Cc-Ma-MA                  NT    4:53.81$        16  
                  31.19     1:06.75 (35.56)     1:46.41 (39.66)     2:25.48 (39.07)
        3:06.88 (41.40)     3:47.62 (40.74)     4:21.95 (34.33)     4:53.81 (31.86)
  4 Soltanov, Vsevolod  16 FSC-MA                    NT    5:09.81$        15  
                  30.54     1:08.58 (38.04)     1:50.36 (41.78)     2:32.53 (42.17)
        3:18.33 (45.80)     4:04.64 (46.31)     4:38.13 (33.49)     5:09.81 (31.68)
  5 Tanguay, Henry L    15 WSY-MA               5:04.36    5:11.98$        14  
                  30.67     1:06.68 (36.01)     1:50.05 (43.37)     2:31.83 (41.78)
        3:15.09 (43.26)     3:59.03 (43.94)     4:36.23 (37.20)     5:11.98 (35.75)
  6 Fierer, Daniel I    15 Cc-Ma-MA                  NT    5:14.99$        13  
                  30.76     1:07.47 (36.71)     1:49.44 (41.97)     2:31.20 (41.76)
        3:16.86 (45.66)     4:03.63 (46.77)     4:40.56 (36.93)     5:14.99 (34.43)
 
Event 10  Girls 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 4:45.92             Caroline Finkbeiner                        
                4:38.99  12&U YNAT Y Nationals 2012
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shelly, Marget S    12 Cc-Ma-MA                  NT    5:11.41         20  
                  33.88     1:13.71 (39.83)     1:53.68 (39.97)     2:32.88 (39.20)
        3:20.17 (47.29)     4:06.10 (45.93)     4:40.19 (34.09)     5:11.41 (31.22)
  2 Labell, Lauren      12 WSY-MA                    NT    5:23.33         17  
                  36.99     1:21.34 (44.35)     2:02.51 (41.17)     2:44.00 (41.49)
        3:29.28 (45.28)     4:13.95 (44.67)     4:48.68 (34.73)     5:23.33 (34.65)
  3 Barone, Kayla A     11 WSY-MA                    NT    5:36.13         16  
                  37.35     1:22.80 (45.45)     2:06.21 (43.41)     2:48.35 (42.14)
        3:36.13 (47.78)     4:22.71 (46.58)     5:00.06 (37.35)     5:36.13 (36.07)
  4 Macdougall, Lariss  12 WSY-MA                    NT    5:39.18         15  
                  37.93     1:24.25 (46.32)     2:06.40 (42.15)     2:47.96 (41.56)
        3:36.97 (49.01)     4:25.77 (48.80)     5:02.57 (36.80)     5:39.18 (36.61)
  5 Reichelderfer, Abb  12 Cc-Ma-MA             6:29.94    5:51.76         14  
                  40.12     1:28.64 (48.52)     2:15.11 (46.47)     3:00.74 (45.63)
        3:47.87 (47.13)     4:36.33 (48.46)     5:14.06 (37.73)     5:51.76 (37.70)
  6 McCullough, Annabe  12 Cc-Ma-MA                  NT    6:02.65         13  
                  38.60     1:26.70 (48.10)     2:13.43 (46.73)     2:58.67 (45.24)
        3:52.86 (54.19)     4:45.58 (52.72)     5:24.88 (39.30)     6:02.65 (37.77)
  7 Berra, Lindsay C    12 WSY-MA                    NT    6:09.58         12  
                  41.23     1:31.18 (49.95)     2:16.64 (45.46)     3:01.16 (44.52)
        3:56.92 (55.76)     4:50.76 (53.84)     5:31.51 (40.75)     6:09.58 (38.07)
  8 Paxton, Alexandra   12 WSY-MA                    NT    6:10.35         11  
                  38.27     1:26.58 (48.31)     2:15.23 (48.65)     3:01.82 (46.59)
        3:54.49 (52.67)     4:48.00 (53.51)     5:29.71 (41.71)     6:10.35 (40.64)
  9 Chase, Mimi F       11 WSY-MA                    NT    6:11.05          9  
                  41.80     1:31.63 (49.83)     2:17.99 (46.36)     3:02.77 (44.78)
        3:54.54 (51.77)     4:44.88 (50.34)     5:27.69 (42.81)     6:11.05 (43.36)
 10 Kuller, Eliza D     11 WSY-MA                    NT    8:13.17          7  
                  59.29   2:14.49 (1:15.20)   3:17.60 (1:03.11)   4:20.48 (1:02.88)
      5:21.70 (1:01.22)   6:24.87 (1:03.17)     7:18.25 (53.38)     8:13.17 (54.92)
 
Event 10  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 4:45.92             Caroline Finkbeiner                        
                4:38.99  13-14 YNAT Y Nationals 2012
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stauffer, Abby E    14 Cc-Ma-MA             5:00.35    4:49.27         20  
                  30.64     1:05.44 (34.80)     1:42.92 (37.48)     2:19.43 (36.51)
        3:01.65 (42.22)     3:43.56 (41.91)     4:17.60 (34.04)     4:49.27 (31.67)
  2 Luft, Becca E       13 WSY-MA                    NT    4:58.90         17  
                  29.79     1:06.57 (36.78)     1:44.14 (37.57)     2:21.76 (37.62)
        3:07.38 (45.62)     3:53.59 (46.21)     4:26.81 (33.22)     4:58.90 (32.09)
  3 Cook, Cameryn R     14 WSY-MA               4:56.56    4:59.52         16  
                  30.45     1:06.38 (35.93)     1:45.70 (39.32)     2:23.75 (38.05)
        3:09.31 (45.56)     3:55.68 (46.37)     4:28.02 (32.34)     4:59.52 (31.50)
  4 Szajnuk, Kimmi A    13 WSY-MA               5:15.56    5:05.24         15  
                  33.36     1:11.85 (38.49)     1:51.84 (39.99)     2:30.50 (38.66)
        3:15.66 (45.16)     4:01.53 (45.87)     4:34.54 (33.01)     5:05.24 (30.70)
  5 Margraf, Jesse P    13 WSY-MA               5:38.42    5:11.41         14  
                  34.65     1:17.72 (43.07)     1:54.03 (36.31)     2:32.44 (38.41)
        3:19.22 (46.78)     4:04.77 (45.55)     4:38.26 (33.49)     5:11.41 (33.15)
  6 Hunt, Megan T       13 WSY-MA               5:42.76    5:22.80         13  
                  37.44     1:22.41 (44.97)     2:04.72 (42.31)     2:46.06 (41.34)
        3:29.59 (43.53)     4:13.21 (43.62)     4:48.00 (34.79)     5:22.80 (34.80)
  7 Mowrey, Kate M      13 WSY-MA                    NT    5:24.86         12  
                  36.83     1:18.89 (42.06)     2:00.51 (41.62)     2:42.77 (42.26)
        3:28.01 (45.24)     4:13.59 (45.58)     4:50.16 (36.57)     5:24.86 (34.70)
  8 Cunningham, Olivia  13 WSY-MA               5:46.00    5:26.14         11  
                  33.62     1:12.97 (39.35)     1:55.13 (42.16)     2:35.21 (40.08)
        3:26.26 (51.05)     4:16.67 (50.41)     4:51.75 (35.08)     5:26.14 (34.39)
  9 Alexander, Taylor   13 WSY-MA               5:29.33    5:26.15          9  
                  35.03     1:16.09 (41.06)     1:56.60 (40.51)     2:36.67 (40.07)
        3:23.61 (46.94)     4:11.53 (47.92)     4:50.59 (39.06)     5:26.15 (35.56)
 10 Weeden, Caitlynn R  13 WSY-MA                    NT    5:31.62          7  
                  35.24     1:18.72 (43.48)     1:59.71 (40.99)     2:40.42 (40.71)
        3:29.43 (49.01)     4:18.54 (49.11)     4:55.44 (36.90)     5:31.62 (36.18)
 11 Kunkel, Samantha R  13 WSY-MA                    NT    5:34.36          6  
                  35.05     1:17.08 (42.03)     2:00.93 (43.85)     2:44.38 (43.45)
        3:30.76 (46.38)     4:18.08 (47.32)     4:57.07 (38.99)     5:34.36 (37.29)
 12 Fierer, Elena A     13 Cc-Ma-MA                  NT    5:48.34          5  
                  35.91     1:17.78 (41.87)     2:03.66 (45.88)     2:47.25 (43.59)
        3:39.36 (52.11)     4:33.33 (53.97)     5:11.45 (38.12)     5:48.34 (36.89)
 13 McCracken, Delaney  13 WSY-MA               5:47.19    6:04.17          4  
                  36.16     1:21.89 (45.73)     2:09.65 (47.76)     2:56.88 (47.23)
        3:50.81 (53.93)     4:44.83 (54.02)     5:23.45 (38.62)     6:04.17 (40.72)
 
Event 10  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 4:45.92             Caroline Finkbeiner                        
                4:38.99  15&O YNAT Y Nationals 2012
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoch, Madeline J    16 WSY-MA               4:19.30    4:30.97$YNAT    20  
                  28.97     1:01.03 (32.06)     1:35.55 (34.52)     2:09.47 (33.92)
        2:49.11 (39.64)     3:29.32 (40.21)     4:00.51 (31.19)     4:30.97 (30.46)
  2 Finkbeiner, Caroli  17 WSY-MA               4:39.97    4:38.59$YNAT    17  
                  30.09     1:04.29 (34.20)     1:40.06 (35.77)     2:14.86 (34.80)
        2:55.92 (41.06)     3:36.44 (40.52)     4:08.04 (31.60)     4:38.59 (30.55)
  3 Burkett, Jessica M  16 WSY-MA               4:28.93    4:42.31$        16  
                  31.66     1:07.79 (36.13)     1:43.90 (36.11)     2:19.39 (35.49)
        2:58.96 (39.57)     3:38.88 (39.92)     4:11.29 (32.41)     4:42.31 (31.02)
  4 Mortell, Sabrina S  15 WSY-MA               4:44.36    4:48.68         15  
                  31.54     1:08.64 (37.10)     1:45.49 (36.85)     2:21.35 (35.86)
        3:04.35 (43.00)     3:47.31 (42.96)     4:18.86 (31.55)     4:48.68 (29.82)
  5 Shirtliff, Samanth  15 WSY-MA               4:51.73    4:59.40         14  
                  32.21     1:09.35 (37.14)     1:47.88 (38.53)     2:23.53 (35.65)
        3:09.36 (45.83)     3:56.32 (46.96)     4:28.75 (32.43)     4:59.40 (30.65)
  6 Anderson, Alexis M  17 WSY-MA               5:01.32    5:04.36         13  
                  30.89     1:07.11 (36.22)     1:45.31 (38.20)     2:23.61 (38.30)
        3:09.32 (45.71)     3:56.12 (46.80)     4:30.47 (34.35)     5:04.36 (33.89)
  7 Dengler, Caroline   16 WSY-MA               5:02.53    5:05.47         12  
                  32.97     1:11.08 (38.11)     1:50.04 (38.96)     2:27.37 (37.33)
        3:14.79 (47.42)     4:00.88 (46.09)     4:33.82 (32.94)     5:05.47 (31.65)
  8 Martin, Allison     15 HAGY                 5:03.50    5:19.09         11  
                  32.67     1:12.53 (39.86)     1:51.84 (39.31)     2:30.63 (38.79)
        3:18.27 (47.64)     4:04.42 (46.15)     4:41.93 (37.51)     5:19.09 (37.16)
  9 Foltz, Ashley A     15 WSY-MA               5:12.18    5:23.05          9  
                  33.37     1:11.82 (38.45)     1:54.16 (42.34)     2:35.76 (41.60)
        3:22.76 (47.00)     4:10.65 (47.89)     4:47.39 (36.74)     5:23.05 (35.66)
 10 McCauslin, Taylor   16 WSY-MA               5:24.03    5:29.70          7  
                  36.95     1:22.50 (45.55)     2:02.29 (39.79)     2:41.69 (39.40)
        3:30.59 (48.90)     4:19.41 (48.82)     4:54.93 (35.52)     5:29.70 (34.77)
 11 Bani, Veronica J    15 WSY-MA               5:23.84    5:41.03          6  
                  33.35     1:14.85 (41.50)     1:58.58 (43.73)     2:40.86 (42.28)
        3:33.99 (53.13)     4:28.36 (54.37)     5:05.71 (37.35)     5:41.03 (35.32)
 
Event 11  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Noah N     10 WSY-MA               3:00.12    3:00.73         20  
                  40.47     1:25.79 (45.32)     2:20.22 (54.43)     3:00.73 (40.51)
  2 Gallagher, Zack A   10 WSY-MA               3:04.05    3:07.48         17  
                  40.48     1:29.96 (49.48)     2:26.47 (56.51)     3:07.48 (41.01)
  3 Shelly, Rece         9 Cc-Ma-MA                  NT    3:09.11         16  
                  45.22     1:31.15 (45.93)   2:32.03 (1:00.88)     3:09.11 (37.08)
  4 Chase, Tommy        10 WSY-MA               3:04.50    3:09.98         15  
                  48.67     1:37.27 (48.60)     2:29.33 (52.06)     3:09.98 (40.65)
  5 Shelly, Nick         8 Cc-Ma-MA                  NT    3:21.73         14  
                  45.83                             2:42.78 ( )     3:21.73 (38.95)
  6 Hain, Alex C         7 FSC-MA                    NT    3:47.44         13  
                  53.35     1:47.60 (54.25)   2:56.99 (1:09.39)     3:47.44 (50.45)
 
Event 12  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luft, Kate M        10 WSY-MA               2:38.48    2:44.67         20  
                  34.34     1:17.01 (42.67)     2:06.19 (49.18)     2:44.67 (38.48)
  2 Boyce, Katelyn M    10 WSY-MA               2:59.81    2:55.90         17  
                  40.46     1:25.77 (45.31)     2:16.41 (50.64)     2:55.90 (39.49)
  3 Lee, Nicole A       10 WSY-MA               3:07.44    3:10.99         16  
                  48.51     1:34.67 (46.16)     2:30.02 (55.35)     3:10.99 (40.97)
  4 Brown, Abigail R    10 WSY-MA               3:34.74    3:15.77         15  
                  46.36     1:37.83 (51.47)     2:31.16 (53.33)     3:15.77 (44.61)
  5 Hain, Mikayla L      9 FSC-MA                    NT    3:16.00         14  
                  44.76     1:34.11 (49.35)   2:34.27 (1:00.16)     3:16.00 (41.73)
  6 Hunt, Katelyn E     10 WSY-MA               3:10.08    3:16.87         13  
                  53.07     1:44.16 (51.09)     2:35.45 (51.29)     3:16.87 (41.42)
  7 Alexander, Abby M   10 WSY-MA               3:19.06    3:20.78         12  
                  45.13     1:33.91 (48.78)   2:36.56 (1:02.65)     3:20.78 (44.22)
 -- Gold, Lacey G       10 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  54.60   2:02.78 (1:08.18)   3:15.08 (1:12.30)          DQ (53.45)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Wsy Swimming                       2006   2. Chambersburg Chargers               446
  3. Falcon Swim Club/Lebanon YMCA        99   4. Hagerstown YMCA Gators               32