Licensed to WSY Swimming          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/10/2011 04:39 PM
                         WSY Thanksgiving A/BB/C Meet                          
                        at Cumberland Valley Natatorium                        
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Women 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        28.29  AAAA
        29.59  AAA
        30.89  AA
        32.19  A
        35.99  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Pfaff, Rabea K                10 BARRACUDAS-MA               28.96  AAA   
  2  Luft, Kate M                  10 WSY SWIMMING-MA             29.02  AAA   
  3  Dubbs, Karrison               10 RY-MA                       30.11  AA    
  4  Gring, Cameron                10 RY-MA                       30.12  AA    
  5  Shank, Lauren M               10 BSAC-MA                     31.97  A     
  6  Hull, Lauren R                10 LVA-MA                      32.05  A     
  7  Recce, Bella C                10 LPAC-MA                     32.31  BB    
  8  Wetmore, Kay E                10 LVA-MA                      32.39  BB    
  9  Yeager, Becca E               10 UN-MA                       32.74  BB    
 10  Johnston, Lauren G            10 UN-MA                       33.28  BB    
 11  Koons, Sydney R               10 HERSHEY-MA                  34.12  BB    
 12  Alexander, Abby M              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA             34.26  BB    
 13  Boyce, Katelyn M              10 WSY SWIMMING-MA             34.61  BB    
 14  Maher, Jillian K               9 CVAC-MA                     34.62  BB    
 15  Amber-Messick, Adeline A      10 BCY-MA                      34.68  BB    
 16  Michaels, Lauren K            10 SUNY-MA                     34.69  BB    
 17  Bolden, Carolyn N             10 CVAC-MA                     34.93  BB    
 18  Averill, Karli J              10 COLLEGIATE-MA               35.59  BB    
 19  Waughen, Jenna L              10 UN-MA                       35.74  BB    
 20  Cole, Zoey T                  10 STINGRAYS-MA                36.12  C     
 21  Ruby, Shannon M                9 HAY-MA                      36.20  C     
 22  Day, Grace E                  10 HERSHEY-MA                  36.21  C     
 23  Doss, Abigail P               10 SUNY-MA                     36.25  C     
 24  Powell, Teddi J               10 UN-MA                       36.42  C     
 25  Lopez, Valentina              10 LVA-MA                      36.83  C     
 26  Wingert, Heidi Luise L        10 HERSHEY-MA                  37.04  C     
 27  Kesselring, Kassandra N       10 HAY-MA                      37.13  C     
 28  Drop, Charlotte J              9 BARRACUDAS-MA               37.40  C     
 29  Clough, Caroline E             9 UN-MA                       37.97  C     
 30  Madden, Erin L                 9 LVA-MA                      38.13  C     
 31  Farrow, Jenna K               10 CVAC-MA                     38.37  C     
 32  Lamont, Diana C               10 FSSC-MA                     38.46  C     
 33  Valudes, Elizabeth A          10 FSSC-MA                     38.50  C     
 34  Kesselring, Tatiana N         10 HAY-MA                      38.55  C     
 35  Eichman, Olivia A             10 HERSHEY-MA                  39.03  C     
 36  Feathers, Caitlyn R           10 BSAC-MA                     39.16  C     
 37  Myers, Kaitlyn N               9 UN-MA                       39.17  C     
 38  Campagna, Ashlyn K            10 FSSC-MA                     39.42  C     
 39  Smith, Anna C                  9 FSSC-MA                     39.71  C     
 40  Wilson, Kayla A               10 COLLEGIATE-MA               40.60  C     
 41  Ruddle, Jillian T              9 HERSHEY-MA                  41.53  C     
 42  VanScoten, Sarah M             9 FSSC-MA                     41.55  C     
 43  Courtot, Dannielle E           9 FSSC-MA                     41.71  C     
 44  Sheaffer, Avery D              9 FSSC-MA                     42.71  C     
 45  Krauss, Marisa                 9 BARRACUDAS-MA               44.86  C     
 46  Brown, Abigail R              10 WSY SWIMMING-MA             45.35  C     
 47  Richards, Kristy R             9 CVAC-MA                     45.74  C     
 48  Brent, Rachel E                9 CVAC-MA                     47.04  C     
 49  Hostetter, Karin N             9 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 50  Zartman, Hannah E             10 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 51  Roesch, Raquelle S            10 LVA-MA                         NT        
 52  Carrasco, Carly C             10 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 53  Silcox, Abby J                 9 UN-MA                          NT        
 54  Richards, Paige R             10 UN-MA                          NT        
 55  Weik, Hannah E                 9 COLLEGIATE-MA                  NT        
 
Event 2  Men 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        27.99  AAAA
        29.19  AAA
        30.39  AA
        31.59  A
        35.19  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Berlitz, Daniel J             10 LVA-MA                      27.84  AAAA  
  2  Gallagher, Zack A              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA             32.60  BB    
  3  Forry, Brent                   9 CYA-MA                      32.87  BB    
  4  O'Neill, Patrick S            10 CYA-MA                      32.89  BB    
  5  Sherk, Zachery                 9 RY-MA                       33.05  BB    
  6  Tate, Lucas B                 10 CYA-MA                      33.08  BB    
  7  Pitassi, Justin T             10 LPAC-MA                     34.04  BB    
  8  Spencer, Noah N               10 WSY SWIMMING-MA             34.23  BB    
  9  Hardt, Matthew W               9 WSY SWIMMING-MA             34.49  BB    
 10  Farrow, Kyle T                 9 CVAC-MA                     34.57  BB    
 11  McSparran, Ethan J            10 FSSC-MA                     35.06  BB    
 12  Paynter, Jaren E               9 UN-MA                       35.15  BB    
 13  Ismail, Yousef A              10 LVA-MA                      35.24  C     
 14  Duck, Elijah                  10 HERSHEY-MA                  35.32  C     
 15  Chase, Tommy                   9 WSY SWIMMING-MA             35.70  C     
 16  Furlong, Christopher R         9 CVAC-MA                     36.13  C     
 17  Lenig, Trevor R                9 LVA-MA                      36.24  C     
 18  Drexler, Jacob                10 HERSHEY-MA                  36.25  C     
 19  Majka, Scott R                 9 EPAC-MA                     36.28  C     
 20  Furcon, Matthew                9 BCY-MA                      37.10  C     
 21  Cramer, Andy L                 9 HERSHEY-MA                  37.38  C     
 22  Ledger, Connor C              10 LVA-MA                      38.64  C     
 23  Stevens, Philip T              9 LVA-MA                      39.44  C     
 24  Kundu, Raj                    10 LVA-MA                      40.48  C     
 25  Beck, Cody J                  10 CYA-MA                      41.32  C     
 26  Shank, Devon Z                 9 WILLIAMSPORT-MA             50.87  C     
 27  Layne, Andrew J                9 LVA-MA                      53.04  C     
 28  Distenfeld, Tyler J            9 CVAC-MA                     59.21  C     
 29  Valeriano, Max                10 RY-MA                          NT        
 30  Miller, Zachary Q             10 LPAC-MA                        NT        
 31  Lauer, Jacob C                10 COLLEGIATE-MA                  NT        
 
Event 3  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        58.29  AAAA
      1:00.99  AAA
      1:03.79  AA
      1:05.29  SR12 MA Senior Champ
      1:06.59  A
      1:12.09  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Raab, Meaghan M               15 HERSHEY-MA                  57.87  AAAA  
  2  Maurer, Steff M               16 HERSHEY-MA                  58.91  AAA   
  3  Santangelo, Emma E            17 HERSHEY-MA                  59.75  AAA   
  4  Rockett, Ally                 16 UN-MA                       59.80  AAA   
  5  Saloky, Katie L               16 SUNY-MA                   1:00.33  AAA   
  6  Chemey, Elizabeth B           12 UN-MA                     1:00.44        
  7  Guro, Meridith A              16 LVA-MA                    1:00.53  AAA   
  8  Gartner, Lexie                15 RY-MA                     1:01.11  AA    
  9  Rider, Rachel E               16 LVA-MA                    1:01.42  AA    
 10  Anderson, Alexis M            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:02.41  AA    
 11  Dengler, Caroline R           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:02.60  AA    
 12  Baylor, Logann L              16 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:02.67  AA    
 13  Sinclair, Olivia A            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:03.25  AA    
 14  Coughlin, Caitlin M           16 BARRACUDAS-MA             1:03.47  AA    
 15  Sauers, Madison P             15 LVA-MA                    1:04.43  SR12  
 16  Finkbeiner, Caroline M        17 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:04.53  SR12  
 17  Gasparini, Anna M             16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:04.85  SR12  
 18  Stahlecker, Tara E            15 LVA-MA                    1:05.23  SR12  
 19  Miller, Rebecca I             16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:05.59  A     
 20  Osterhoudt, Madison L         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:05.89  A     
 21  McCarty, Carolyn M            17 HERSHEY-MA                1:06.01  A     
 22  David, Lisa A                 15 FSSC-MA                   1:06.16  A     
 23  Munion, Brooke A              16 LVA-MA                    1:06.44  A     
 24  Wingert, Kaitlin P            15 UN-MA                     1:06.46  A     
 25  Haller, Christina N           15 LVA-MA                    1:06.63  BB    
 26  Walsh, Abbigail H             17 LVA-MA                    1:07.26  BB    
 27  Kraus, Courtney M             17 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:07.33  BB    
 28  Wagner, Paige H               16 BARRACUDAS-MA             1:08.06  BB    
 29  Gawin, Alyson D               16 BARRACUDAS-MA             1:08.49  BB    
 30  Russo, Genevieve M            16 UN-MA                     1:08.92  BB    
 31  Burgess, Theresa M            15 CYA-MA                    1:09.32  BB    
 32  Hess, Reney E                 16 HERSHEY-MA                1:09.84  BB    
 33  Doyle, Hailey                 17 RY-MA                     1:10.05  BB    
 34  Olivieri, Brianna L           15 FSSC-MA                   1:10.18  BB    
 35  Middleton, Courtney F         16 UN-MA                     1:10.32  BB    
 36  Linsky, Dana M                16 LVA-MA                    1:11.05  BB    
 37  McCauslin, Taylor E           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:11.25  BB    
 38  Haney, Morgan C               15 FSSC-MA                   1:11.29  BB    
 39  Eurich, Jenny T               16 EAC-MA                    1:11.89  BB    
 40  Dinello, Taylor D             16 HERSHEY-MA                1:12.60  C     
 41  Miller, Katelyn E             16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:13.00  C     
 42  Nye, Rachel A                 15 UN-MA                     1:13.35  C     
 43  Sandoe, Amber M               16 BCY-MA                    1:13.54  C     
 44  Chapla, Olivia C              15 BARRACUDAS-MA             1:13.59  C     
 45  Clauser, Beth L               15 HAY-MA                    1:14.23  C     
 46  Hartzell, Brooke A            15 CYA-MA                    1:14.27  C     
 47  Buchanan, Jessica R           15 HERSHEY-MA                1:15.46  C     
 48  Currie, Michaella S           15 BARRACUDAS-MA             1:15.75  C     
 49  Furlong, Heather L            14 CVAC-MA                   1:16.32        
 50  Schouten, Madeline H          16 FSSC-MA                   1:16.36  C     
 51  Strahosky, Kelly A            16 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:17.93  C     
 52  Comitale, Ellen E             15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:18.51  C     
 53  Skiptunas, Kate               15 RY-MA                     1:20.32  C     
 54  Fitzgerald, Maddy O           15 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 55  Aimone, Elizabeth             15 BCY-MA                         NT        
 
Event 4  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        53.49  AAAA
        55.99  AAA
        58.59  AA
      1:01.09  A
      1:01.59  SR12 MA Senior Champ
      1:06.19  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Doss, Austin D                16 HERSHEY-MA                  50.95  AAAA  
  2  Stewart, Justin J             18 WSY SWIMMING-MA             53.56  AAA   
  3  DelFranco, Scott A            16 LVA-MA                      54.22  AAA   
  4  Luttrell, Zach W              15 HERSHEY-MA                  55.22  AAA   
  5  Cawley, Matt                  17 LVA-MA                      55.56  AAA   
  6  Martin, Sawyer                18 RY-MA                       55.62  AAA   
  7  Tafuto, Vinny F               16 HERSHEY-MA                  55.65  AAA   
  8  Malatesta, John F             16 UN-MA                       56.47  AA    
  9  Jacobsen, Ethan C             16 HERSHEY-MA                  56.48  AA    
 10  DiMarco, David M              16 LVA-MA                      56.95  AA    
 11  Moritz, C.J. R                18 LVA-MA                      57.03  AA    
 12  DiCarlo, Ian A                15 WSY SWIMMING-MA             57.31  AA    
 13  Benovy, Cole E                16 HERSHEY-MA                  58.16  AA    
 14  Ruddle, Kyle S                18 HERSHEY-MA                  58.99  A     
 15  Seitz, Nathan N               17 WSY SWIMMING-MA             59.03  A     
 16  Burcin, Eric R                17 LVA-MA                      59.55  A     
 17  Cicala, Cole D                16 FSSC-MA                   1:00.08  A     
 18  Lauer, Zachary A              15 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:00.82  A     
 19  Zartman, Jonathan B           16 FSSC-MA                   1:00.97  A     
 20  Greer, Logan E                15 BCY-MA                    1:01.03  A     
 21  Miller, Zack L                16 GETTYSBURG-MA             1:01.81  BB    
 22  Kubicki, Kameron L            16 FSSC-MA                   1:01.88  BB    
 23  Spadt, Ryan T                 15 LVA-MA                    1:03.32  BB    
 24  Waltemyer, Cody L             16 CYA-MA                    1:04.22  BB    
 25  Kurtz, Christopher J          15 FSSC-MA                   1:04.37  BB    
 26  Horton, David R               17 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:05.14  BB    
 27  Ledger, Cole C                15 LVA-MA                    1:05.62  BB    
 28  Ozehowski, Tyler J            16 EPAC-MA                   1:06.38  C     
 29  Barylski, David               18 LVA-MA                    1:06.98  C     
 30  Wiegand, John L               15 LVA-MA                    1:07.56  C     
 31  Leskowicz, Daniel R           15 RY-MA                     1:07.61  C     
 32  Zachary, CJ J                 15 HERSHEY-MA                1:07.77  C     
 33  McPherson, Will K             15 BCY-MA                    1:08.22  C     
 34  Wendt, Corey J                15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:10.65  C     
 35  Tate, Aaron C                 15 CYA-MA                    1:11.00  C     
 36  Skelly, Sebastian             16 HERSHEY-MA                1:15.38  C     
 37  Dunkelberger, David E         15 BSAC-MA                   1:20.28  C     
 38  Ilgenfritz, Jay               15 RY-MA                          NT        
 39  Lawrence, Eric J              16 LVA-MA                         NT        
 40  Hollenbeak, Asher C           15 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 41  Hill, Charles M               15 UN-MA                          NT        
 
Event 5  Women 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      1:10.49  AAAA
      1:14.39  AAA
      1:18.29  AA
      1:22.19  A
      1:33.99  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Luft, Kate M                  10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:12.02  AAA   
  2  Gring, Cameron                10 RY-MA                     1:16.64  AA    
  3  Maher, Jillian K               9 CVAC-MA                   1:22.92  BB    
  4  Amber-Messick, Adeline A      10 BCY-MA                    1:25.96  BB    
  5  Burke, Lexi R                 10 BARRACUDAS-MA             1:26.08  BB    
  6  Averill, Karli J              10 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:28.50  BB    
  7  Wetmore, Kay E                10 LVA-MA                    1:28.94  BB    
  8  Hull, Lauren R                10 LVA-MA                    1:30.37  BB    
  9  Wingert, Heidi Luise L        10 HERSHEY-MA                1:32.08  BB    
 10  Lopez, Valentina              10 LVA-MA                    1:32.96  BB    
 11  Day, Grace E                  10 HERSHEY-MA                1:33.96  BB    
 12  Eichman, Olivia A             10 HERSHEY-MA                1:36.88  C     
 13  Powell, Teddi J               10 UN-MA                     1:36.98  C     
 14  Valudes, Elizabeth A          10 FSSC-MA                   1:44.74  C     
 15  Campagna, Ashlyn K            10 FSSC-MA                   1:58.18  C     
 16  Lamont, Diana C               10 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 17  Smith, Anna C                  9 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 18  Courtot, Dannielle E           9 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 19  Dubbs, Karrison               10 RY-MA                          NT        
 20  Madden, Erin L                 9 LVA-MA                         NT        
 21  Roesch, Raquelle S            10 LVA-MA                         NT        
 22  Bolden, Carolyn N             10 CVAC-MA                        NT        
 23  Carrasco, Carly C             10 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 24  Ruby, Shannon M                9 HAY-MA                         NT        
 25  Silcox, Abby J                 9 UN-MA                          NT        
 26  Richards, Paige R             10 UN-MA                          NT        
 27  Recce, Bella C                10 LPAC-MA                        NT        
 28  Michaels, Lauren K            10 SUNY-MA                        NT        
 29  Doss, Abigail P               10 SUNY-MA                        NT        
 30  Myers, Kaitlyn N               9 UN-MA                          NT        
 31  Weik, Hannah E                 9 COLLEGIATE-MA                  NT        
 32  VanScoten, Sarah M             9 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 33  Krauss, Marisa                 9 BARRACUDAS-MA                  NT        
 34  Drop, Charlotte J              9 BARRACUDAS-MA                  NT        
 35  Brown, Abigail R              10 WSY SWIMMING-MA                NT        
 
Event 6  Men 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      1:10.49  AAAA
      1:14.09  AAA
      1:17.69  AA
      1:21.29  A
      1:32.09  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Berlitz, Daniel J             10 LVA-MA                    1:12.83  AAA   
  2  Sherk, Zachery                 9 RY-MA                     1:22.50  BB    
  3  Pitassi, Justin T             10 LPAC-MA                   1:25.71  BB    
  4  Spencer, Noah N               10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:29.45  BB    
  5  McSparran, Ethan J            10 FSSC-MA                   1:33.69  C     
  6  Kundu, Raj                    10 LVA-MA                    1:33.80  C     
  7  Lenig, Trevor R                9 LVA-MA                    1:38.22  C     
  8  Stevens, Philip T              9 LVA-MA                    1:39.11  C     
  9  Ledger, Connor C              10 LVA-MA                    1:39.96  C     
 10  Majka, Scott R                 9 EPAC-MA                   1:44.06  C     
 11  Ismail, Yousef A              10 LVA-MA                    1:45.55  C     
 12  Beck, Cody J                  10 CYA-MA                    1:53.37  C     
 13  Valeriano, Max                10 RY-MA                          NT        
 14  Distenfeld, Tyler J            9 CVAC-MA                        NT        
 15  Furlong, Christopher R         9 CVAC-MA                        NT        
 16  Drexler, Jacob                10 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 17  Cramer, Andy L                 9 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 18  Duck, Elijah                  10 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 19  Paynter, Jaren E               9 UN-MA                          NT        
 20  O'Neill, Patrick S            10 CYA-MA                         NT        
 21  Forry, Brent                   9 CYA-MA                         NT        
 22  Lauer, Jacob C                10 COLLEGIATE-MA                  NT        
 
Event 7  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      2:22.49  AAAA
      2:29.29  AAA
      2:35.99  AA
      2:42.79  A
      2:45.29  SR12 MA Senior Champ
      2:56.39  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Raab, Meaghan M               15 HERSHEY-MA                2:25.35  AAA   
  2  Burkett, Jessica M            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:25.75  AAA   
  3  McCarty, Carolyn M            17 HERSHEY-MA                2:25.86  AAA   
  4  Diller, Katie M               16 FSSC-MA                   2:30.71  AA    
  5  Bernhardt, Rachel E           16 UN-MA                     2:31.84  AA    
  6  McNeil, Julie A               16 BARRACUDAS-MA             2:33.53  AA    
  7  Dinello, Taylor D             16 HERSHEY-MA                2:35.70  AA    
  8  Schouten, Madeline H          16 FSSC-MA                   2:37.20  A     
  9  DeLiberty, Carly R            16 HERSHEY-MA                2:37.85  A     
 10  Wagner, Paige H               16 BARRACUDAS-MA             2:40.13  A     
 11  Atwood, Julia K               17 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:43.86  SR12  
 12  Heckel, Morgan M              17 FSSC-MA                   2:44.50  SR12  
 13  Buday, Savannah N             15 LVA-MA                    2:44.95  SR12  
 14  Mortell, Sabrina S            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:46.37  BB    
 15  Migatulski, Elizabeth J       15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:46.56  BB    
 16  Haney, Morgan C               15 FSSC-MA                   2:53.79  BB    
 17  Darmofal, Katarina            15 WCAY-MA                   2:53.97  BB    
 18  Linsky, Dana M                16 LVA-MA                    2:54.79  BB    
 19  Salomone, Nikki B             16 EPAC-MA                   3:05.90  C     
 20  Currie, Michaella S           15 BARRACUDAS-MA             3:06.42  C     
 21  Reed, Taylor M                16 CYA-MA                    3:07.24  C     
 22  Kerchner, Shannen N           16 CYA-MA                    3:12.00  C     
 23  Shirtliff, Samantha L         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           3:13.08  C     
 24  Hendrickson, Rebeccah A       17 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 25  Strahosky, Kelly A            16 COLLEGIATE-MA                  NT        
 26  Osterhoudt, Madison L         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA                NT        
 
Event 8  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      2:11.39  AAAA
      2:17.59  AAA
      2:23.89  AA
      2:29.29  SR12 MA Senior Champ
      2:30.09  A
      2:42.59  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Watlington, Seth H            17 LVA-MA                    2:08.03  AAAA  
  2  Ruddle, Kyle S                18 HERSHEY-MA                2:09.79  AAAA  
  3  Ceneviva, Steven M            16 HERSHEY-MA                2:20.15  AA    
  4  DiMarco, David M              16 LVA-MA                    2:20.50  AA    
  5  Martin, Sawyer                18 RY-MA                     2:22.29  AA    
  6  Grim, Jordan M                16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:24.35  SR12  
  7  McCourt, Pat F                17 BARRACUDAS-MA             2:26.14  SR12  
  8  Tanguay, Henry L              15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:26.60  SR12  
  9  Cicala, Cole D                16 FSSC-MA                   2:29.17  SR12  
 10  Barylski, David               18 LVA-MA                    2:29.24  SR12  
 11  Devine, Joey                  15 BCY-MA                    2:39.56  BB    
 12  McPherson, Will K             15 BCY-MA                    2:41.71  BB    
 13  Leskowicz, Daniel R           15 RY-MA                     2:42.37  BB    
 14  Skelly, Sebastian             16 HERSHEY-MA                2:54.89  C     
 15  Ledger, Cole C                15 LVA-MA                    2:57.11  C     
 16  Blanchard, Paul L             15 BCY-MA                         NT        
 17  Csakai, Daniel J              18 LVA-MA                         NT        
 18  Corvino, David P              17 LVA-MA                         NT        
 19  Jacobsen, Ethan C             16 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 20  Wilson, EriK R                18 UN-MA                          NT        
 
Event 9  Women 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        36.29  AAAA
        38.19  AAA
        40.09  AA
        41.99  A
        47.79  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Luft, Kate M                  10 WSY SWIMMING-MA             39.88  AA    
  2  Gring, Cameron                10 RY-MA                       41.65  A     
  3  Pfaff, Rabea K                10 BARRACUDAS-MA               41.77  A     
  4  Johnston, Lauren G            10 UN-MA                       41.78  A     
  5  Day, Grace E                  10 HERSHEY-MA                  43.86  BB    
  6  Averill, Karli J              10 COLLEGIATE-MA               44.27  BB    
  7  Cole, Zoey T                  10 STINGRAYS-MA                44.65  BB    
  8  Wetmore, Kay E                10 LVA-MA                      44.71  BB    
  9  Boyce, Katelyn M              10 WSY SWIMMING-MA             45.66  BB    
 10  Wingert, Heidi Luise L        10 HERSHEY-MA                  45.80  BB    
 11  Brown, Abigail R              10 WSY SWIMMING-MA             46.90  BB    
 12  Krauss, Marisa                 9 BARRACUDAS-MA               46.97  BB    
 13  Bolden, Carolyn N             10 CVAC-MA                     49.04  C     
 14  Lamont, Diana C               10 FSSC-MA                     49.05  C     
 15  Kesselring, Tatiana N         10 HAY-MA                      49.15  C     
 16  Burke, Lexi R                 10 BARRACUDAS-MA               49.32  C     
 17  Maher, Jillian K               9 CVAC-MA                     50.21  C     
 18  Doss, Abigail P               10 SUNY-MA                     50.67  C     
 19  Waughen, Jenna L              10 UN-MA                       51.49  C     
 20  Farrow, Jenna K               10 CVAC-MA                     51.90  C     
 21  Wilson, Kayla A               10 COLLEGIATE-MA               52.55  C     
 22  Alexander, Abby M              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA             53.09  C     
 23  Powell, Teddi J               10 UN-MA                       53.72  C     
 24  Myers, Kaitlyn N               9 UN-MA                       54.19  C     
 25  Campagna, Ashlyn K            10 FSSC-MA                     54.99  C     
 26  Eichman, Olivia A             10 HERSHEY-MA                  55.31  C     
 27  Smith, Anna C                  9 FSSC-MA                     55.49  C     
 28  Valudes, Elizabeth A          10 FSSC-MA                     56.94  C     
 29  Ruddle, Jillian T              9 HERSHEY-MA                  57.50  C     
 30  Madden, Erin L                 9 LVA-MA                    1:01.06  C     
 31  Richards, Kristy R             9 CVAC-MA                   1:02.64  C     
 32  VanScoten, Sarah M             9 FSSC-MA                   1:03.99  C     
 33  Hostetter, Karin N             9 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 34  Sheaffer, Avery D              9 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 35  Courtot, Dannielle E           9 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 36  Zartman, Hannah E             10 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 37  Roesch, Raquelle S            10 LVA-MA                         NT        
 38  Brent, Rachel E                9 CVAC-MA                        NT        
 39  Feathers, Caitlyn R           10 BSAC-MA                        NT        
 40  Shank, Lauren M               10 BSAC-MA                        NT        
 41  Carrasco, Carly C             10 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 42  Ruby, Shannon M                9 HAY-MA                         NT        
 43  Yeager, Becca E               10 UN-MA                          NT        
 44  Silcox, Abby J                 9 UN-MA                          NT        
 45  Richards, Paige R             10 UN-MA                          NT        
 46  Hardy, Sarah R                 9 GETTYSBURG-MA                  NT        
 47  Weik, Hannah E                 9 COLLEGIATE-MA                  NT        
 48  Drop, Charlotte J              9 BARRACUDAS-MA                  NT        
 
Event 10  Men 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        36.49  AAAA
        38.39  AAA
        40.29  AA
        42.19  A
        47.89  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Tate, Lucas B                 10 CYA-MA                      40.76  A     
  2  Hardt, Matthew W               9 WSY SWIMMING-MA             41.44  A     
  3  O'Neill, Patrick S            10 CYA-MA                      44.58  BB    
  4  Chase, Tommy                   9 WSY SWIMMING-MA             44.90  BB    
  5  Sherk, Zachery                 9 RY-MA                       45.59  BB    
  6  Stevens, Philip T              9 LVA-MA                      45.95  BB    
  7  Majka, Scott R                 9 EPAC-MA                     47.07  BB    
  8  Valeriano, Max                10 RY-MA                       47.19  BB    
  9  Lenig, Trevor R                9 LVA-MA                      48.19  C     
 10  McSparran, Ethan J            10 FSSC-MA                     48.30  C     
 11  Kundu, Raj                    10 LVA-MA                      50.86  C     
 12  Ismail, Yousef A              10 LVA-MA                      51.00  C     
 13  Furlong, Christopher R         9 CVAC-MA                     51.00  C     
 14  Distenfeld, Tyler J            9 CVAC-MA                     51.45  C     
 15  Ledger, Connor C              10 LVA-MA                      52.68  C     
 16  Duck, Elijah                  10 HERSHEY-MA                  53.25  C     
 17  Lauer, Jacob C                10 COLLEGIATE-MA               55.19  C     
 18  Beck, Cody J                  10 CYA-MA                    1:00.27  C     
 19  Layne, Andrew J                9 LVA-MA                    1:07.15  C     
 20  Shank, Devon Z                 9 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           1:20.49  C     
 21  Farrow, Kyle T                 9 CVAC-MA                        NT        
 22  Cramer, Andy L                 9 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 23  Paynter, Jaren E               9 UN-MA                          NT        
 24  Miller, Zachary Q             10 LPAC-MA                        NT        
 25  Pitassi, Justin T             10 LPAC-MA                        NT        
 26  Gallagher, Zack A              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA                NT        
 
Event 11  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        57.99  AAAA
      1:00.79  AAA
      1:03.59  AA
      1:04.59  SR12 MA Senior Champ
      1:06.29  A
      1:11.79  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hoch, Madeline J              16 WSY SWIMMING-MA             58.28  AAA   
  2  Rider, Rachel E               16 LVA-MA                      59.17  AAA   
  3  Finkbeiner, Caroline M        17 WSY SWIMMING-MA             59.22  AAA   
  4  Evans, Olivia H               16 RY-MA                       59.60  AAA   
  5  Coughlin, Caitlin M           16 BARRACUDAS-MA             1:00.44  AAA   
  6  Anderson, Alexis M            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:00.59  AAA   
  7  Gasparini, Anna M             16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:00.93  AA    
  8  Sinclair, Olivia A            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:01.02  AA    
  9  Guro, Meridith A              16 LVA-MA                    1:01.99  AA    
 10  Walsh, Abbigail H             17 LVA-MA                    1:02.21  AA    
 11  Munion, Brooke A              16 LVA-MA                    1:02.31  AA    
 12  Hess, Reney E                 16 HERSHEY-MA                1:02.36  AA    
 13  Johnston, Morgan P            17 UN-MA                     1:02.53  AA    
 14  Hoke, Karlee M                18 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:02.85  AA    
 15  Saloky, Katie L               16 SUNY-MA                   1:03.20  AA    
 16  Middleton, Courtney F         16 UN-MA                     1:03.95  SR12  
 17  Eckels, Carrigan C            16 HERSHEY-MA                1:04.04  SR12  
 18  Schwartz, Hannah B            16 HERSHEY-MA                1:04.59  SR12  
 19  Mortell, Sabrina S            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:05.27  A     
 20  Bernhardt, Rachel E           16 UN-MA                     1:05.39  A     
 21  Schouten, Madeline H          16 FSSC-MA                   1:05.43  A     
 22  Shirtliff, Samantha L         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:05.63  A     
 23  McNeil, Julie A               16 BARRACUDAS-MA             1:05.71  A     
 24  Burkett, Jessica M            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:05.74  A     
 25  Russo, Genevieve M            16 UN-MA                     1:05.85  A     
 26  Santangelo, Emma E            17 HERSHEY-MA                1:05.98  A     
 27  Olivieri, Brianna L           15 FSSC-MA                   1:06.24  A     
 28  Darmofal, Katarina            15 WCAY-MA                   1:06.32  BB    
 29  Buday, Savannah N             15 LVA-MA                    1:06.65  BB    
 30  Stahlecker, Tara E            15 LVA-MA                    1:06.87  BB    
 31  Chemey, Elizabeth B           12 UN-MA                     1:07.00        
 32  Dinello, Taylor D             16 HERSHEY-MA                1:07.56  BB    
 33  Cossitor, Kate                15 RY-MA                     1:07.63  BB    
 34  Gartner, Lexie                15 RY-MA                     1:08.31  BB    
 35  Foltz, Ashley A               15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:08.38  BB    
 36  Miller, Katelyn E             16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:08.59  BB    
 37  Kraus, Courtney M             17 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:09.05  BB    
 38  Strahosky, Katherine          17 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:09.35  BB    
 39  Haller, Christina N           15 LVA-MA                    1:10.10  BB    
 40  Burgess, Theresa M            15 CYA-MA                    1:12.18  C     
 41  Dengler, Caroline R           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:13.35  C     
 42  Haney, Morgan C               15 FSSC-MA                   1:13.44  C     
 43  Hartzell, Brooke A            15 CYA-MA                    1:14.48  C     
 44  Nye, Rachel A                 15 UN-MA                     1:17.54  C     
 45  Buchanan, Jessica R           15 HERSHEY-MA                1:18.14  C     
 46  McCauslin, Taylor E           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:20.46  C     
 47  Furlong, Heather L            14 CVAC-MA                   1:22.97        
 
Event 12  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        52.59  AAAA
        55.09  AAA
        57.59  AA
        59.29  SR12 MA Senior Champ
      1:00.09  A
      1:05.09  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Nakano, Shota                 17 HERSHEY-MA                  49.87  AAAA  
  2  Kubicki, Kameron L            16 FSSC-MA                     52.27  AAAA  
  3  Tafuto, Vinny F               16 HERSHEY-MA                  52.40  AAAA  
  4  Doss, Austin D                16 HERSHEY-MA                  53.90  AAA   
  5  Malatesta, John F             16 UN-MA                       54.58  AAA   
  6  Moritz, C.J. R                18 LVA-MA                      54.85  AAA   
  7  Cawley, Matt                  17 LVA-MA                      55.12  AA    
  8  Davis, Cole A                 16 WSY SWIMMING-MA             55.14  AA    
  9  Seitz, Nathan N               17 WSY SWIMMING-MA             56.15  AA    
 10  Stewart, Justin J             18 WSY SWIMMING-MA             56.53  AA    
 11  Shubert, Mitchell J           15 SUNY-MA                     57.29  AA    
 12  Horton, David R               17 WSY SWIMMING-MA             57.35  AA    
 13  DelFranco, Scott A            16 LVA-MA                      59.76  A     
 14  Taylor, John R                16 GETTYSBURG-MA               59.80  A     
 15  Greer, Logan E                15 BCY-MA                    1:00.13  BB    
 16  DiMarco, David M              16 LVA-MA                    1:00.45  BB    
 17  Jacobsen, Ethan C             16 HERSHEY-MA                1:00.73  BB    
 18  Wendt, Corey J                15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:00.98  BB    
 19  Burcin, Eric R                17 LVA-MA                    1:01.08  BB    
 20  Zartman, Jonathan B           16 FSSC-MA                   1:01.09  BB    
 21  Kurtz, Christopher J          15 FSSC-MA                   1:03.11  BB    
 22  Hill, Charles M               15 UN-MA                     1:04.70  BB    
 23  Benovy, Cole E                16 HERSHEY-MA                1:05.06  BB    
 24  Wiegand, John L               15 LVA-MA                    1:07.15  C     
 25  Zachary, CJ J                 15 HERSHEY-MA                1:11.97  C     
 26  Dunkelberger, David E         15 BSAC-MA                   1:32.98  C     
 27  Ilgenfritz, Jay               15 RY-MA                          NT        
 28  Lawrence, Eric J              16 LVA-MA                         NT        
 29  Skelly, Sebastian             16 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 30  Hollenbeak, Asher C           15 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 31  Waltemyer, Cody L             16 CYA-MA                         NT        
 
Event 13  Women 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      1:11.29  AAAA
      1:16.49  AAA
      1:21.59  AA
      1:26.69  A
      1:42.09  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Luft, Kate M                  10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:17.09  AA    
  2  Dubbs, Karrison               10 RY-MA                     1:18.10  AA    
  3  Pfaff, Rabea K                10 BARRACUDAS-MA             1:20.79  AA    
  4  Wilson, Kayla A               10 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:44.43  C     
  5  Lopez, Valentina              10 LVA-MA                         NT        
  6  Hull, Lauren R                10 LVA-MA                         NT        
  7  Roesch, Raquelle S            10 LVA-MA                         NT        
  8  Koons, Sydney R               10 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
  9  Eichman, Olivia A             10 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 10  Recce, Bella C                10 LPAC-MA                        NT        
 11  VanScoten, Sarah M             9 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 
Event 14  Men 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      1:10.79  AAAA
      1:15.69  AAA
      1:20.59  AA
      1:25.59  A
      1:40.39  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Berlitz, Daniel J             10 LVA-MA                    1:19.35  AA    
  2  Drexler, Jacob                10 HERSHEY-MA                1:55.78  C     
  3  Kundu, Raj                    10 LVA-MA                         NT        
  4  Lenig, Trevor R                9 LVA-MA                         NT        
  5  Forry, Brent                   9 CYA-MA                         NT        
  6  Pitassi, Justin T             10 LPAC-MA                        NT        
 
Event 15  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      2:08.69  AAAA
      2:14.79  AAA
      2:20.89  AA
      2:21.59  SR12 MA Senior Champ
      2:26.99  A
      2:39.29  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Raab, Meaghan M               15 HERSHEY-MA                2:00.44  AAAA  
  2  McCarty, Carolyn M            17 HERSHEY-MA                2:09.21  AAA   
  3  Finkbeiner, Caroline M        17 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:09.32  AAA   
  4  Johnston, Morgan P            17 UN-MA                     2:13.82  AAA   
  5  Gasparini, Anna M             16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:13.82  AAA   
  6  Rockett, Ally                 16 UN-MA                     2:14.35  AAA   
  7  Eckels, Carrigan C            16 HERSHEY-MA                2:15.27  AA    
  8  Guro, Meridith A              16 LVA-MA                    2:16.12  AA    
  9  Bernhardt, Rachel E           16 UN-MA                     2:17.63  AA    
 10  Mortell, Sabrina S            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:17.78  AA    
 11  McNeil, Julie A               16 BARRACUDAS-MA             2:18.73  AA    
 12  Rider, Rachel E               16 LVA-MA                    2:18.81  AA    
 13  Sinclair, Olivia A            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:18.87  AA    
 14  Munion, Brooke A              16 LVA-MA                    2:19.63  AA    
 15  Anderson, Alexis M            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:19.82  AA    
 16  Walsh, Abbigail H             17 LVA-MA                    2:20.22  AA    
 17  Russo, Genevieve M            16 UN-MA                     2:21.94  A     
 18  Shirtliff, Samantha L         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:22.24  A     
 19  Middleton, Courtney F         16 UN-MA                     2:22.31  A     
 20  Sauers, Madison P             15 LVA-MA                    2:22.89  A     
 21  Buday, Savannah N             15 LVA-MA                    2:23.03  A     
 22  Atwood, Julia K               17 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:25.50  A     
 23  Foltz, Ashley A               15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:26.02  A     
 24  Clancy, Erica G               17 COLLEGIATE-MA             2:26.32  A     
 25  Dengler, Caroline R           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:26.46  A     
 26  Migatulski, Elizabeth J       15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:26.59  A     
 27  Coughlin, Caitlin M           16 BARRACUDAS-MA             2:26.82  A     
 28  Olivieri, Brianna L           15 FSSC-MA                   2:27.26  BB    
 29  Haller, Christina N           15 LVA-MA                    2:27.71  BB    
 30  Baylor, Logann L              16 COLLEGIATE-MA             2:28.32  BB    
 31  Miller, Katelyn E             16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:29.44  BB    
 32  Darmofal, Katarina            15 WCAY-MA                   2:29.81  BB    
 33  Cossitor, Kate                15 RY-MA                     2:31.79  BB    
 34  Schwartz, Hannah B            16 HERSHEY-MA                2:32.76  BB    
 35  Heckel, Morgan M              17 FSSC-MA                   2:32.91  BB    
 36  Linsky, Dana M                16 LVA-MA                    2:33.94  BB    
 37  Sandoe, Amber M               16 BCY-MA                    2:37.71  BB    
 38  Wyand, Emily M                15 FSSC-MA                   2:40.35  C     
 39  Hartzell, Brooke A            15 CYA-MA                    2:42.23  C     
 40  Kerchner, Shannen N           16 CYA-MA                    2:51.52  C     
 41  Furlong, Heather L            14 CVAC-MA                   2:53.13        
 42  Salomone, Nikki B             16 EPAC-MA                   2:57.64  C     
 43  Maurer, Steff M               16 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 
Event 16  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      1:58.29  AAAA
      2:03.89  AAA
      2:09.49  AA
      2:13.13  SR12 MA Senior Champ
      2:15.09  A
      2:26.39  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Nakano, Shota                 17 HERSHEY-MA                1:54.46  AAAA  
  2  DiMarco, David M              16 LVA-MA                    1:55.66  AAAA  
  3  Watlington, Seth H            17 LVA-MA                    1:56.11  AAAA  
  4  Doss, Austin D                16 HERSHEY-MA                1:58.64  AAA   
  5  Davis, Cole A                 16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:04.28  AA    
  6  Cawley, Matt                  17 LVA-MA                    2:05.29  AA    
  7  DiCarlo, Ian A                15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:05.31  AA    
  8  Taylor, John R                16 GETTYSBURG-MA             2:05.45  AA    
  9  Luttrell, Zach W              15 HERSHEY-MA                2:06.31  AA    
 10  Benovy, Cole E                16 HERSHEY-MA                2:08.94  AA    
 11  Malatesta, John F             16 UN-MA                     2:10.84  SR12  
 12  Devine, Joey                  15 BCY-MA                    2:13.10  SR12  
 13  Kurtz, Christopher J          15 FSSC-MA                   2:14.36  A     
 14  Handley, Liam J               15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:15.14  BB    
 15  Csakai, Daniel J              18 LVA-MA                    2:15.62  BB    
 16  Zartman, Jonathan B           16 FSSC-MA                   2:18.75  BB    
 17  Leskowicz, Daniel R           15 RY-MA                     2:18.97  BB    
 18  Wiegand, John L               15 LVA-MA                    2:19.29  BB    
 19  McPherson, Will K             15 BCY-MA                    2:21.57  BB    
 20  Tate, Aaron C                 15 CYA-MA                    2:22.05  BB    
 21  Spadt, Ryan T                 15 LVA-MA                    2:25.86  BB    
 22  Hill, Charles M               15 UN-MA                     2:27.13  C     
 23  Zachary, CJ J                 15 HERSHEY-MA                2:27.93  C     
 24  Blanchard, Paul L             15 BCY-MA                    2:57.33  C     
 25  Ilgenfritz, Jay               15 RY-MA                          NT        
 26  Corvino, David P              17 LVA-MA                         NT        
 27  Ceneviva, Steven M            16 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 28  Jacobsen, Ethan C             16 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 29  Hollenbeak, Asher C           15 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 30  Ozehowski, Tyler J            16 EPAC-MA                        NT        
 31  Wilson, EriK R                18 UN-MA                          NT        
 
Event 17  Women 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      2:32.69  AAAA
      2:40.39  AAA
      2:48.19  AA
      2:55.99  A
      3:19.39  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gring, Cameron                10 RY-MA                     2:53.01  A     
  2  Wetmore, Kay E                10 LVA-MA                    3:02.83  BB    
  3  Cole, Zoey T                  10 STINGRAYS-MA              3:07.62  BB    
  4  Boyce, Katelyn M              10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           3:07.68  BB    
  5  Wingert, Heidi Luise L        10 HERSHEY-MA                3:20.00  C     
  6  Amber-Messick, Adeline A      10 BCY-MA                    3:20.38  C     
  7  Powell, Teddi J               10 UN-MA                     3:24.31  C     
  8  Lopez, Valentina              10 LVA-MA                    3:30.50  C     
  9  Wilson, Kayla A               10 COLLEGIATE-MA             3:38.38  C     
 10  Valudes, Elizabeth A          10 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 11  Bermudez, Sierra               9 BCY-MA                         NT        
 12  Madden, Erin L                 9 LVA-MA                         NT        
 13  Hull, Lauren R                10 LVA-MA                         NT        
 14  Day, Grace E                  10 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 15  Koons, Sydney R               10 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 16  Carrasco, Carly C             10 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 17  Doss, Abigail P               10 SUNY-MA                        NT        
 18  Myers, Kaitlyn N               9 UN-MA                          NT        
 19  Hardy, Sarah R                 9 GETTYSBURG-MA                  NT        
 20  Burke, Lexi R                 10 BARRACUDAS-MA                  NT        
 21  Brown, Abigail R              10 WSY SWIMMING-MA                NT        
 22  Alexander, Abby M              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA                NT        
 
Event 18  Men 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      2:32.49  AAAA
      2:40.09  AAA
      2:47.69  AA
      2:55.29  A
      3:18.09  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  O'Neill, Patrick S            10 CYA-MA                    3:00.62  BB    
  2  Tate, Lucas B                 10 CYA-MA                    3:01.37  BB    
  3  Chase, Tommy                   9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           3:10.78  BB    
  4  Hardt, Matthew W               9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           3:11.36  BB    
  5  Spencer, Noah N               10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           3:13.79  BB    
  6  Majka, Scott R                 9 EPAC-MA                   3:35.73  C     
  7  Stevens, Philip T              9 LVA-MA                    3:37.18  C     
  8  Sherk, Zachery                 9 RY-MA                          NT        
  9  Furcon, Matthew                9 BCY-MA                         NT        
 10  Ismail, Yousef A              10 LVA-MA                         NT        
 11  Distenfeld, Tyler J            9 CVAC-MA                        NT        
 12  Beck, Cody J                  10 CYA-MA                         NT        
 13  Forry, Brent                   9 CYA-MA                         NT        
 14  Miller, Zachary Q             10 LPAC-MA                        NT        
 
Event 19  Women 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        24.49  AAAA
        25.69  AAA
        26.59  SR12 MA Senior Champ
        26.89  AA
        27.99  A
        30.39  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Saloky, Katie L               16 SUNY-MA                     23.45  AAAA  
  2  Rockett, Ally                 16 UN-MA                       23.88  AAAA  
  3  Diller, Katie M               16 FSSC-MA                     24.14  AAAA  
  4  Hoch, Madeline J              16 WSY SWIMMING-MA             24.32  AAAA  
  5  Clancy, Erica G               17 COLLEGIATE-MA               24.69  AAA   
  6  Coughlin, Caitlin M           16 BARRACUDAS-MA               24.91  AAA   
  7  Walsh, Abbigail H             17 LVA-MA                      24.97  AAA   
  8  Evans, Olivia H               16 RY-MA                       24.98  AAA   
  9  Eckels, Carrigan C            16 HERSHEY-MA                  25.01  AAA   
 10  Johnston, Morgan P            17 UN-MA                       25.10  AAA   
 11  DeLiberty, Carly R            16 HERSHEY-MA                  25.40  AAA   
 12  Bernhardt, Rachel E           16 UN-MA                       25.42  AAA   
 13  Munion, Brooke A              16 LVA-MA                      25.48  AAA   
 14  Miller, Katelyn E             16 WSY SWIMMING-MA             25.91  SR12  
 15  Cossitor, Kate                15 RY-MA                       25.98  SR12  
 16  Strahosky, Katherine          17 COLLEGIATE-MA               26.00  SR12  
 17  Eurich, Jenny T               16 EAC-MA                      26.06  SR12  
 18  Middleton, Courtney F         16 UN-MA                       26.10  SR12  
 19  Sinclair, Olivia A            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA             26.15  SR12  
 20  Mortell, Sabrina S            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA             26.29  SR12  
 21  Russo, Genevieve M            16 UN-MA                       26.37  SR12  
 22  McNeil, Julie A               16 BARRACUDAS-MA               26.37  SR12  
 23  Osterhoudt, Madison L         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA             26.39  SR12  
 24  Migatulski, Elizabeth J       15 WSY SWIMMING-MA             26.39  SR12  
 25  Doyle, Hailey                 17 RY-MA                       26.40  SR12  
 26  Hoke, Karlee M                18 WSY SWIMMING-MA             26.45  SR12  
 27  Sauers, Madison P             15 LVA-MA                      26.51  SR12  
 28  Gawin, Alyson D               16 BARRACUDAS-MA               26.58  SR12  
 29  Gartner, Lexie                15 RY-MA                       26.61  AA    
 30  Dengler, Caroline R           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA             26.82  AA    
 31  Guro, Meridith A              16 LVA-MA                      26.92  A     
 32  Rider, Rachel E               16 LVA-MA                      26.97  A     
 33  Hess, Reney E                 16 HERSHEY-MA                  27.29  A     
 34  Nye, Rachel A                 15 UN-MA                       27.30  A     
 35  Foltz, Ashley A               15 WSY SWIMMING-MA             27.50  A     
 36  Darmofal, Katarina            15 WCAY-MA                     27.53  A     
 37  Burgess, Theresa M            15 CYA-MA                      27.58  A     
 38  Haller, Christina N           15 LVA-MA                      27.63  A     
 39  Wagner, Paige H               16 BARRACUDAS-MA               27.63  A     
 40  Stahlecker, Tara E            15 LVA-MA                      27.68  A     
 41  Miller, Rebecca I             16 WSY SWIMMING-MA             27.76  A     
 42  Skiptunas, Kate               15 RY-MA                       27.99  A     
 43  Wyand, Emily M                15 FSSC-MA                     28.17  BB    
 44  Schwartz, Hannah B            16 HERSHEY-MA                  28.25  BB    
 45  Chemey, Elizabeth B           12 UN-MA                       28.30        
 46  Buchanan, Jessica R           15 HERSHEY-MA                  28.35  BB    
 47  Heckel, Morgan M              17 FSSC-MA                     28.57  BB    
 48  Comitale, Ellen E             15 WSY SWIMMING-MA             28.61  BB    
 49  McCauslin, Taylor E           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA             28.64  BB    
 50  Linsky, Dana M                16 LVA-MA                      28.67  BB    
 51  Clauser, Beth L               15 HAY-MA                      28.99  BB    
 52  Hartzell, Brooke A            15 CYA-MA                      29.14  BB    
 53  Furlong, Heather L            14 CVAC-MA                     29.18        
 54  Reed, Taylor M                16 CYA-MA                      29.22  BB    
 55  Chapla, Olivia C              15 BARRACUDAS-MA               29.30  BB    
 56  Kerchner, Shannen N           16 CYA-MA                      29.43  BB    
 57  Currie, Michaella S           15 BARRACUDAS-MA               29.80  BB    
 58  Salomone, Nikki B             16 EPAC-MA                     29.82  BB    
 59  Fitzgerald, Maddy O           15 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 
Event 20  Men 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        22.19  AAAA
        23.19  AAA
        23.79  SR12 MA Senior Champ
        24.29  AA
        25.29  A
        27.39  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Tafuto, Vinny F               16 HERSHEY-MA                  21.69  AAAA  
  2  Stewart, Justin J             18 WSY SWIMMING-MA             21.78  AAAA  
  3  Ruddle, Kyle S                18 HERSHEY-MA                  21.90  AAAA  
  4  Moritz, C.J. R                18 LVA-MA                      22.30  AAA   
  5  Martin, Sawyer                18 RY-MA                       22.31  AAA   
  6  Kubicki, Kameron L            16 FSSC-MA                     22.48  AAA   
  7  Malatesta, John F             16 UN-MA                       22.62  AAA   
  8  Burcin, Eric R                17 LVA-MA                      22.63  AAA   
  9  Watlington, Seth H            17 LVA-MA                      22.91  AAA   
 10  Luttrell, Zach W              15 HERSHEY-MA                  23.32  SR12  
 11  Cawley, Matt                  17 LVA-MA                      23.49  SR12  
 12  Miller, Zack L                16 GETTYSBURG-MA               23.58  SR12  
 13  Davis, Cole A                 16 WSY SWIMMING-MA             23.60  SR12  
 14  Ceneviva, Steven M            16 HERSHEY-MA                  23.63  SR12  
 15  Seitz, Nathan N               17 WSY SWIMMING-MA             23.74  SR12  
 16  Horton, David R               17 WSY SWIMMING-MA             24.10  AA    
 17  Shubert, Mitchell J           15 SUNY-MA                     24.33  A     
 18  McCourt, Pat F                17 BARRACUDAS-MA               24.61  A     
 19  Lauer, Zachary A              15 COLLEGIATE-MA               24.90  A     
 20  Ledger, Cole C                15 LVA-MA                      24.98  A     
 21  Handley, Liam J               15 WSY SWIMMING-MA             25.11  A     
 22  Barylski, David               18 LVA-MA                      25.14  A     
 23  Greer, Logan E                15 BCY-MA                      25.26  A     
 24  Ozehowski, Tyler J            16 EPAC-MA                     25.31  BB    
 25  DelFranco, Scott A            16 LVA-MA                      25.35  BB    
 26  Wendt, Corey J                15 WSY SWIMMING-MA             25.74  BB    
 27  Hill, Charles M               15 UN-MA                       25.84  BB    
 28  Leskowicz, Daniel R           15 RY-MA                       25.87  BB    
 29  Skelly, Sebastian             16 HERSHEY-MA                  25.91  BB    
 30  Grim, Jordan M                16 WSY SWIMMING-MA             26.01  BB    
 31  Wiegand, John L               15 LVA-MA                      26.14  BB    
 32  Tate, Aaron C                 15 CYA-MA                      26.59  BB    
 33  Waltemyer, Cody L             16 CYA-MA                      27.15  BB    
 34  Blanchard, Paul L             15 BCY-MA                      27.31  BB    
 35  Dunkelberger, David E         15 BSAC-MA                     28.97  C     
 36  Ilgenfritz, Jay               15 RY-MA                          NT        
 37  Csakai, Daniel J              18 LVA-MA                         NT        
 38  Lawrence, Eric J              16 LVA-MA                         NT        
 39  Spadt, Ryan T                 15 LVA-MA                         NT        
 40  Corvino, David P              17 LVA-MA                         NT        
 41  Hollenbeak, Asher C           15 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 42  Wilson, EriK R                18 UN-MA                          NT        
 
Event 21  Women 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      5:57.39  AAAA
      6:14.39  AAA
      6:31.39  AA
      6:48.39  A
      7:39.49  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Michaels, Lauren K            10 SUNY-MA                   7:35.22  BB    
  2  Averill, Karli J              10 COLLEGIATE-MA             7:59.15  C     
  3  Powell, Teddi J               10 UN-MA                     7:59.92  C     
  4  Doss, Abigail P               10 SUNY-MA                   8:29.60  C     
  5  Sugra, Anna                   10 MARA-MA                   8:33.30  C     
  6  Gring, Cameron                10 RY-MA                          NT        
  7  Wingert, Heidi Luise L        10 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
  8  Yeager, Becca E               10 UN-MA                          NT        
  9  Krauss, Marisa                 9 BARRACUDAS-MA                  NT        
 
Event 22  Men 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      5:54.09  AAAA
      6:10.89  AAA
      6:27.79  AA
      6:44.59  A
      7:35.19  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Berlitz, Daniel J             10 LVA-MA                    5:46.92  AAAA  
  2  Hardt, Matthew W               9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           8:04.03  C     
  3  Furlong, Christopher R         9 CVAC-MA                        NT        
  4  Gallagher, Zack A              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA                NT        
 
Event 23  Women 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      4:38.09  13-14 AAAA
      4:51.29  13-14 AAA
      5:04.09  13-14 SR12 MA Senior Champ
      5:04.59  13-14 AA
      5:17.79  13-14 A
      5:44.29  13-14 BB
           --  13-14 C
      4:31.19  15&O AAAA
      4:44.09  15&O AAA
      4:56.99  15&O AA
      5:04.09  15&O SR12 MA Senior Champ
      5:09.89  15&O A
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hoch, Madeline J              16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           4:19.30  AAAA  
  2  Diller, Katie M               16 FSSC-MA                   4:36.69  AAA   
  3  Finkbeiner, Caroline M        17 WSY SWIMMING-MA           4:39.97  AAA   
  4  Mortell, Sabrina S            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           4:44.36  AA    
  5  Shirtliff, Samantha L         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           4:54.70  AA    
  6  Cook, Cameryn R               13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           4:56.56  SR12  
  7  Griest, Emily K               16 FSSC-MA                   4:56.59  AA    
  8  Bernhardt, Rachel E           16 UN-MA                     5:02.98  SR12  
  9  Middleton, Courtney F         16 UN-MA                     5:04.37  A     
 10  Saloky, Katie L               16 SUNY-MA                   5:04.60  A     
 11  Gartner, Lexie                15 RY-MA                     5:05.01  A     
 12  Jenkins, Emily E              14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           5:05.87  A     
 13  Maxwell, Emily A              16 SUNY-MA                   5:07.18  A     
 14  Kraus, Courtney M             17 WSY SWIMMING-MA           5:23.38  BB    
 15  Bani, Veronica J              14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           5:23.84  BB    
 16  Szajnuk, Kimmi A              13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           5:26.30  BB    
 17  Tafuto, Vivi M                14 HERSHEY-MA                5:29.42  BB    
 18  Baker, Jocelyn S              13 LVA-MA                    5:36.60  BB    
 19  Russo, Genevieve M            16 UN-MA                     5:36.78  C     
 20  McCracken, Delaney E          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           6:16.21  C     
 21  Cossitor, Kate                15 RY-MA                          NT        
 22  Evans, Charlotte              13 RY-MA                          NT        
 23  Amber-Messick, Sidney A       13 BCY-MA                         NT        
 24  Kobus, Chloe J                13 LVA-MA                         NT        
 25  Robertson, Bailey M           13 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 26  Price, Sydney M               13 SUNY-MA                        NT        
 27  Coughlin, Caitlin M           16 BARRACUDAS-MA                  NT        
 28  DiCarlo, Maya F               13 WSY SWIMMING-MA                NT        
 29  Paulauskas, Stephanie A       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA                NT        
 
Event 24  Men 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      4:22.89  13-14 AAAA
      4:35.49  13-14 AAA
      4:47.09  13-14 SR12 MA Senior Champ
      4:47.99  13-14 AA
      5:00.49  13-14 A
      5:25.49  13-14 BB
           --  13-14 C
      4:11.89  15&O AAAA
      4:23.89  15&O AAA
      4:35.79  15&O AA
      4:47.09  15&O SR12 MA Senior Champ
      4:47.79  15&O A
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Doss, Austin D                16 HERSHEY-MA                4:12.69  AAA   
  2  DiCarlo, Ian A                15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           4:22.41  AAA   
  3  Termin, Vinny S               17 TT-MA                     4:29.73  AA    
  4  Luttrell, Zach W              15 HERSHEY-MA                4:32.42  AA    
  5  Cicala, Cole D                16 FSSC-MA                   4:32.79  AA    
  6  Krum, Hunter L                14 SUNY-MA                   4:33.33  AAA   
  7  Beard, Nicholas B             16 FSSC-MA                   4:33.56  AA    
  8  DelFranco, Scott A            16 LVA-MA                    4:38.11  SR12  
  9  Malatesta, John F             16 UN-MA                     4:41.66  SR12  
 10  Hendricks, Jarrod R           14 LVA-MA                    4:44.16  SR12  
 11  Jenkins, Jacob L              16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           4:47.77  A     
 12  Groff, Trent D                14 RY-MA                     4:52.44  A     
 13  Leskowicz, Daniel R           15 RY-MA                     4:53.02  BB    
 14  LaSelva, Jarod M              14 LVA-MA                    5:09.72  BB    
 15  Manning, Padraic J            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           5:11.09  BB    
 16  Kubicki, Kameron L            16 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 17  Schroeder, Liam C             13 BCY-MA                         NT        
 18  Furcon, Drew A                13 BCY-MA                         NT        
 19  Csakai, Daniel J              18 LVA-MA                         NT        
 20  Lawrence, Eric J              16 LVA-MA                         NT        
 21  Burns, Jonathan D             13 CVAC-MA                        NT        
 22  Shapiro, Adon L               15 SUNY-MA                        NT        
 23  Malafronte, Joseph R          13 SUNY-MA                        NT        
 24  Tate, Jesse W                 13 CYA-MA                         NT        
 25  Wyant, Jordan T               13 WSY SWIMMING-MA                NT        
 
Event 25  Women 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      5:23.09  AAAA
      5:38.49  AAA
      5:53.89  AA
      6:09.29  A
      6:40.09  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Chemey, Elizabeth B           12 UN-MA                     5:42.00  AA    
  2  Raab, Allie J                 11 HERSHEY-MA                5:49.35  AA    
  3  Seiberlich, Emma W            12 PAY-MA                    5:52.99  AA    
  4  Keeny, Alexandra P            11 LVA-MA                    5:54.25  A     
  5  Margraf, Jesse P              12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           6:00.75  A     
  6  Hunt, Megan T                 12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           6:04.25  A     
  7  May, Sophie N                 12 BARRACUDAS-MA             6:17.38  BB    
  8  King, Caelyn K                11 EPAC-MA                   6:33.99  BB    
  9  Thornton, Hannah E            11 BARRACUDAS-MA             6:40.66  C     
 10  Weik, Krysta M                11 FSC-MA                    6:43.70  C     
 11  Tafuto, Sally E               11 HERSHEY-MA                6:49.14  C     
 12  Baker, Jaclyn J               11 LVA-MA                    6:52.02  C     
 13  Maloy, Taryn E                11 HERSHEY-MA                6:55.05  C     
 14  Dodd, Sarah M                 12 CYA-MA                    6:58.69  C     
 15  Paxton, Alexandra L           11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           7:10.91  C     
 16  DiCamillo, Lauren T           11 BCY-MA                    7:21.84  C     
 17  Raub, Gabi E                  12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           7:31.35  C     
 18  Ober, Lauryn A                11 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 19  Salembier, Eva M              11 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 20  Abraham, Carlie               12 RY-MA                          NT        
 21  Davis, Kaylee L               11 LVA-MA                         NT        
 22  Welch, Kaitlyn E              12 EAC-MA                         NT        
 23  Hudak, Kaitlin M              12 COLLEGIATE-MA                  NT        
 24  Rice, Macyn A                 12 UN-MA                          NT        
 25  Everhart, Hanna J             11 UN-MA                          NT        
 26  Franciscus, Samantha L        12 BARRACUDAS-MA                  NT        
 
Event 26  Men 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      5:19.09  AAAA
      5:34.29  AAA
      5:49.49  AA
      6:04.69  A
      6:35.09  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Jarod T             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           5:36.57  AA    
  2  Apa, Alex M                   12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           5:40.32  AA    
  3  Smith, Caed M                 11 EPAC-MA                   6:30.89  BB    
  4  Darhower, Jeb                 11 BARRACUDAS-MA             6:37.40  C     
  5  Mills, Justin I               11 COLLEGIATE-MA             6:41.83  C     
  6  Higgins, Tyler M              12 LVA-MA                    6:57.42  C     
  7  Rogers, Logan M               12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           7:07.62  C     
  8  James, Ryan M                 11 PACS-MA                   7:28.68  C     
  9  Roadcap, Mason M              12 COLLEGIATE-MA             8:10.17  C     
 10  Schroeder, Aren               11 BCY-MA                         NT        
 11  Ruby, Collin D                11 HAY-MA                         NT        
 12  D'Souza, Shawn K              11 COLLEGIATE-MA                  NT        
 13  Houser, Colby R               11 EPAC-MA                        NT        
 14  Byrne, Jared W                12 LAC-MA                         NT        
 15  Koltenuk, Noah S              12 UN-MA                          NT        
 16  Powell, Thomas J              12 BARRACUDAS-MA                  NT        
 
Event 27  Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        55.19  AAAA
        57.79  AAA
      1:00.49  AA
      1:03.09  A
      1:08.29  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Palochik, Victoria L          12 LVA-MA                      54.47  AAAA  
  2  Cooke, Maddie E               12 PAY-MA                      56.11  AAA   
  3  Seiberlich, Emma W            12 PAY-MA                      57.56  AAA   
  4  Hollenbach, Kaylee A          12 UN-MA                       58.70  AA    
  5  Keeny, Alexandra P            11 LVA-MA                    1:00.09  AA    
  6  Gingerich, Marisa H           12 CYA-MA                    1:01.38  A     
  7  Margraf, Jesse P              12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:01.71  A     
  8  Bieber, Brianna               12 RY-MA                     1:01.73  A     
  9  Hunt, Megan T                 12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:01.79  A     
 10  Rachael, Oliviah L            11 EAC-MA                    1:02.32  A     
 11  Nakano, Tomomi                12 HERSHEY-MA                1:02.35  A     
 12  Clancy, Jenna N               12 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:02.70  A     
 13  Howery, Taylor L              12 GETTYSBURG-MA             1:02.84  A     
 14  Rippon, Caylene               12 HERSHEY-MA                1:02.86  A     
 15  Lance, Anna A                 12 FSSC-MA                   1:02.92  A     
 16  Schlosser, Christina M        12 FSSC-MA                   1:03.51  BB    
 17  Marley, Callie                12 RY-MA                     1:03.52  BB    
 18  Waughen, Amy E                12 UN-MA                     1:03.96  BB    
 19  Franciscus, Samantha L        12 BARRACUDAS-MA             1:04.60  BB    
 20  Barone, Kayla A               11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:04.79  BB    
 21  Finnerty, Claire              12 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:04.91  BB    
 22  Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R      12 GETTYSBURG-MA             1:04.92  BB    
 23  Brenner, Maddie R             12 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:05.43  BB    
 24  Thornton, Hannah E            11 BARRACUDAS-MA             1:06.30  BB    
 25  DiCamillo, Lauren T           11 BCY-MA                    1:06.35  BB    
 26  King, Caelyn K                11 EPAC-MA                   1:06.47  BB    
 27  May, Sophie N                 12 BARRACUDAS-MA             1:06.51  BB    
 28  Rehm, Grace E                 12 CYA-MA                    1:06.91  BB    
 29  Linsky, Marisa K              12 LVA-MA                    1:07.08  BB    
 30  Turner, Samantha              12 RY-MA                     1:07.09  BB    
 31  St Clair, Samantha K          12 UN-MA                     1:07.51  BB    
 32  Layne, Audrey M               12 LVA-MA                    1:07.58  BB    
 33  Fry, Kylie                    11 RY-MA                     1:07.85  BB    
 34  Rockett, Laura                12 RY-MA                     1:08.38  C     
 35  Dodd, Sarah M                 12 CYA-MA                    1:08.90  C     
 36  Duncan, Marlies A             12 BCY-MA                    1:09.42  C     
 37  Maloy, Taryn E                11 HERSHEY-MA                1:09.67  C     
 38  Papageorgiou, Ally M          12 LVA-MA                    1:09.71  C     
 39  Edelstein, Emily E            11 UN-MA                     1:09.74  C     
 40  Harris, Sarah                 12 BCY-MA                    1:09.91  C     
 41  Spinney, Sarah E              12 CYA-MA                    1:10.21  C     
 42  Arnold, Ava C                 12 LPAC-MA                   1:10.61  C     
 43  Hoffman, Caroline A           12 UN-MA                     1:10.63  C     
 44  Workman, Abigail L            11 CVAC-MA                   1:10.81  C     
 45  Stevens, Casey E              11 EPAC-MA                   1:10.82  C     
 46  Dinello, Tess J               12 HERSHEY-MA                1:10.89  C     
 47  Maher, Shannan N              11 CVAC-MA                   1:11.16  C     
 48  Madden, Shannon G             12 LVA-MA                    1:11.45  C     
 49  Stephens, Megan               12 WCAY-MA                   1:11.51  C     
 50  Darmofal, Hannah              11 WCAY-MA                   1:11.62  C     
 51  Macdougall, Larissa M         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:11.82  C     
 52  Fackler, Katie                11 HERSHEY-MA                1:11.86  C     
 53  McCue, Kiley                  11 UN-MA                     1:11.98  C     
 54  Stoner, Jordyn E              11 EAC-MA                    1:12.23  C     
 55  Winkler, Samantha C           11 FSSC-MA                   1:12.40  C     
 56  Coldsmith, Christina M        12 BSAC-MA                   1:13.00  C     
 57  Weik, Krysta M                11 FSC-MA                    1:13.00  C     
 58  Frye, Rachel D                11 HERSHEY-MA                1:13.43  C     
 59  McCloskey, Grace M            11 HERSHEY-MA                1:14.01  C     
 60  Warfel, Ava E                 11 FSSC-MA                   1:14.91  C     
 61  Border, McKenna E             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:15.03  C     
 62  Majka, Alexis N               11 EPAC-MA                   1:15.22  C     
 63  Rau, Cailtyn A                11 UN-MA                     1:15.39  C     
 64  Chase, Mimi F                 11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:16.22  C     
 65  Buckwalter, Alison E          11 FSSC-MA                   1:16.34  C     
 66  Raub, Gabi E                  12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           1:16.37  C     
 67  Scalese, Charlotte M          11 CYA-MA                    1:16.48  C     
 68  Smith, Maddie A               11 FSSC-MA                   1:16.97  C     
 69  McConnell, Kaity E            12 FSC-MA                    1:17.33  C     
 70  Cowen, Grace L                12 LVA-MA                    1:17.92  C     
 71  Hagan, Maggie M               11 HERSHEY-MA                1:18.02  C     
 72  Alloway, Emma J               12 CYA-MA                    1:20.06  C     
 73  Raffensperger, Alexa M        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:20.09  C     
 74  Wyand, Allison E              11 FSSC-MA                   1:20.28  C     
 75  Levitan, Rachael A            12 FSSC-MA                   1:20.64  C     
 76  Sabol, Lauren E               11 FSSC-MA                   1:21.89  C     
 77  Markley, Lily G               11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:22.94  C     
 78  Hartman, Sarah E              11 CYA-MA                    1:28.58  C     
 79  O'Donnell, Victoria           11 WCAY-MA                   1:31.81  C     
 80  VanScoten, Biz A              11 FSSC-MA                   1:33.39  C     
 81  Landis, Madeline L            11 FSSC-MA                   1:44.87  C     
 82  Anthony, Kaitlyn S            12 CVAC-MA                   1:51.73  C     
 83  Newman, Paige C               11 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 84  Barreto, Sierrah              12 RY-MA                          NT        
 85  Appler, Sophie                11 RY-MA                          NT        
 86  Gerber, Lauren B              11 LVA-MA                         NT        
 87  Suhr, Emily L                 12 UN-MA                          NT        
 88  Woods, Jena M                 12 CYA-MA                         NT        
 89  Rice, Macyn A                 12 UN-MA                          NT        
 90  Everhart, Hanna J             11 UN-MA                          NT        
 
Event 28  Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        54.79  AAAA
        57.39  AAA
        59.99  AA
      1:02.69  A
      1:07.89  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Apa, Alex M                   12 WSY SWIMMING-MA             57.54  AA    
  2  Peckmann, Alec K              12 CYA-MA                      58.38  AA    
  3  Anderson, Jarod T             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA             59.00  AA    
  4  Mata, Jonathan T              12 LPAC-MA                   1:00.27  A     
  5  Powell, Thomas J              12 BARRACUDAS-MA             1:02.68  A     
  6  Chenot, Devon C               12 UN-MA                     1:02.96  BB    
  7  Roadcap, Mason M              12 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:02.97  BB    
  8  Cicala, Gabe D                12 FSSC-MA                   1:03.77  BB    
  9  Sensenich, Colin D            11 FSSC-MA                   1:03.87  BB    
 10  Darhower, Jeb                 11 BARRACUDAS-MA             1:04.84  BB    
 11  Lawless, Alec C               11 LVA-MA                    1:05.57  BB    
 12  Smith, Caed M                 11 EPAC-MA                   1:05.67  BB    
 13  Monroig, Nico R               12 SUNY-MA                   1:05.98  BB    
 14  Blair, Andrew S               12 LVA-MA                    1:06.23  BB    
 15  Logan, Daniel C               12 LPAC-MA                   1:06.86  BB    
 16  James, Ryan M                 11 PACS-MA                   1:07.44  BB    
 17  Koltenuk, Noah S              12 UN-MA                     1:07.75  BB    
 18  Katch, Bryce J                11 FSSC-MA                   1:08.03  C     
 19  Higgins, Tyler M              12 LVA-MA                    1:09.17  C     
 20  Gronka, Grant J               11 UN-MA                     1:09.34  C     
 21  Mills, Justin I               11 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:09.40  C     
 22  Young, Jason K                12 HERSHEY-MA                1:09.44  C     
 23  Ruby, Collin D                11 HAY-MA                    1:09.61  C     
 24  Spahr, Riley R                11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:09.74  C     
 25  Dengler, Jack T               12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:10.23  C     
 26  Hooper, Shane M               12 LVA-MA                    1:11.45  C     
 27  Schiavone, Michael C          11 EAC-MA                    1:12.01  C     
 28  Rogers, Logan M               12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:12.55  C     
 29  Hicks, Jared R                11 CYA-MA                    1:13.80  C     
 30  Luttrell, Cole M              11 HERSHEY-MA                1:14.00  C     
 31  Bloom, Christopher S          11 LPAC-MA                   1:14.10  C     
 32  Hagan, Zach J                 11 HERSHEY-MA                1:14.22  C     
 33  Montisano, Marcus W           11 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:14.26  C     
 34  Zimmerman, Koen I             11 HERSHEY-MA                1:15.54  C     
 35  Forry, Alex J                 12 CYA-MA                    1:16.48  C     
 36  Watlington, Troy W            12 LVA-MA                    1:17.09  C     
 37  D'Souza, Shawn K              11 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:17.14  C     
 38  Reis, Keith R                 11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           1:18.24  C     
 39  DuPree, Kyle P                12 HAY-MA                    1:18.46  C     
 40  Tanguay, Joseph R             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:18.87  C     
 41  Jones, Damien K               11 GETTYSBURG-MA             1:20.38  C     
 42  Kasian, Max M                 11 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:20.90  C     
 43  Hogan, Grayden P              11 LVA-MA                    1:21.50  C     
 44  Stevens, Harison K            11 LVA-MA                    1:22.22  C     
 45  Kern, Trevor                  12 BCY-MA                    1:22.49  C     
 46  Fackler, Charlie              11 HERSHEY-MA                1:23.17  C     
 47  Lenig, Justin W               11 LVA-MA                    1:37.30  C     
 48  Mohamed, Omar A               11 LVA-MA                    1:45.13  C     
 49  Ellaisy, Karim                12 RY-MA                          NT        
 50  Werner, Jack                  11 RY-MA                          NT        
 51  Tammara, Maanas               11 WCAY-MA                        NT        
 52  Blake, Max A                  12 LPAC-MA                        NT        
 53  Fry, Jace D                   12 LPAC-MA                        NT        
 54  Merlo, Chris P                11 COLLEGIATE-MA                  NT        
 55  Walker, Brett A               12 SUNY-MA                        NT        
 
Event 29  Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      1:57.09  AAAA
      2:02.69  AAA
      2:03.99  SR12 MA Senior Champ
      2:08.19  AA
      2:13.79  A
      2:24.99  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Karam, Sydnee                 14 LVA-MA                    1:56.00  AAAA  
  2  Blair, Madeline M             14 LVA-MA                    1:56.59  AAAA  
  3  Cook, Cameryn R               13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:58.45  AAA   
  4  Runge, Madison                13 UN-MA                     2:02.12  AAA   
  5  Szajnuk, Kimmi A              13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:02.75  SR12  
  6  Marino, Sam                   14 RY-MA                     2:03.00  SR12  
  7  Luft, Becca E                 13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:03.52  SR12  
  8  McCarthy, Julia N             13 LVA-MA                    2:03.81  SR12  
  9  Foley, Caitlin M              14 SUNY-MA                   2:04.82  AA    
 10  Shaffer, Autumn               13 RY-MA                     2:06.37  AA    
 11  Evans, Sidney                 14 RY-MA                     2:07.59  AA    
 12  Schouten, Emma G              13 FSSC-MA                   2:07.72  AA    
 13  Shollenberger, Alexis G       13 RY-MA                     2:08.46  A     
 14  Price, Sydney M               13 SUNY-MA                   2:09.03  A     
 15  Evans, Charlotte              13 RY-MA                     2:09.22  A     
 16  Duck, Olivia                  13 HERSHEY-MA                2:09.88  A     
 17  Reznitchenko, Inna V          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:09.93  A     
 18  Gring, MacKenzie              13 RY-MA                     2:10.28  A     
 19  Nolter, Kathryn R             14 SUNY-MA                   2:10.38  A     
 20  Stoner, Samantha M            13 EAC-MA                    2:11.32  A     
 21  Nolan, Emily E                13 HERSHEY-MA                2:11.78  A     
 22  Strine, Jennifer A            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:11.89  A     
 23  Amber-Messick, Sidney A       13 BCY-MA                    2:11.91  A     
 24  Cunningham, Olivia A          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:12.04  A     
 25  Wolfe, Sarah J                13 FSSC-MA                   2:12.14  A     
 26  Weeks, Danielle M             14 CYA-MA                    2:14.50  BB    
 27  Hine, Lauren A                14 LVA-MA                    2:14.73  BB    
 28  Adams, Julia T                14 RY-MA                     2:14.84  BB    
 29  Tafuto, Vivi M                14 HERSHEY-MA                2:14.93  BB    
 30  Baker, Jocelyn S              13 LVA-MA                    2:15.14  BB    
 31  Hommel, Jaymie                13 LVA-MA                    2:15.50  BB    
 32  Luttrell, Kiersten C          13 HERSHEY-MA                2:15.93  BB    
 33  Robinson, Colette O           13 UN-MA                     2:16.14  BB    
 34  Kundu, Anita                  14 LVA-MA                    2:17.01  BB    
 35  Abraham, Nicki                14 RY-MA                     2:17.21  BB    
 36  Reilly, Sabrina R             14 HERSHEY-MA                2:17.44  BB    
 37  Weeden, Caitlynn R            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:17.65  BB    
 38  Ripley, Madison P             13 UN-MA                     2:18.74  BB    
 39  Angstadt, Laine E             14 LVA-MA                    2:19.16  BB    
 40  Rhoads, Rylie C               14 HERSHEY-MA                2:19.41  BB    
 41  Buchanan, Kaley R             13 HERSHEY-MA                2:19.58  BB    
 42  O'Connor, Kaleigh L           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:19.94  BB    
 43  Reed, Emma C                  14 FSSC-MA                   2:20.30  BB    
 44  Sears, Katherine L            13 BCY-MA                    2:20.68  BB    
 45  Sheppard, Hannah J            14 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           2:23.17  BB    
 46  Welch, Catherine R            13 BCY-MA                    2:23.70  BB    
 47  Maida, Madison N              14 CYA-MA                    2:23.78  BB    
 48  Robertson, Bailey M           13 HERSHEY-MA                2:23.88  BB    
 49  Kita, Natalie E               13 LVA-MA                    2:24.75  BB    
 50  Newman, Meredith L            13 FSSC-MA                   2:24.76  BB    
 51  DiCarlo, Maya F               13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:24.93  BB    
 52  Rowe, Jordyn L                13 FSSC-MA                   2:25.20  C     
 53  Sturla, Haley E               13 FSSC-MA                   2:27.41  C     
 54  Kobus, Chloe J                13 LVA-MA                    2:30.39  C     
 55  Reis, Kristina H              14 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           2:30.66  C     
 56  Giles, Rachael M              13 LVA-MA                    2:31.23  C     
 57  Stutzman, Bethany E           13 HERSHEY-MA                2:33.08  C     
 58  Wetmore, Erin B               13 LVA-MA                    2:34.82  C     
 59  Miller, Natalie A             13 LVA-MA                    2:36.34  C     
 60  Skelly, Jocelyn A             14 HERSHEY-MA                2:38.15  C     
 61  Busko, Kasey A                14 BARRACUDAS-MA             2:42.30  C     
 62  Clough, Caroline E             9 UN-MA                     2:55.05        
 63  Elgin, Maggie                 13 RY-MA                          NT        
 64  Johnson, Gabriella G          13 RY-MA                          NT        
 65  Giovanniello, Natalie S       13 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 66  Oh, Sarah M                   13 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 67  McInerney, Becky M            13 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 68  Waverka, Grace E              13 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 69  Zinkan, Cassie S              14 UN-MA                          NT        
 70  Dissinger, Amelia R           13 FSC-MA                         NT        
 71  Sabo, Emily S                 13 UN-MA                          NT        
 
Event 30  Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      1:49.59  AAAA
      1:54.09  SR12 MA Senior Champ
      1:54.79  AAA
      1:59.99  AA
      2:05.29  A
      2:15.69  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Drexler, Will H               14 HERSHEY-MA                1:52.80  SR12  
  2  Reilly, Jacob S               14 HERSHEY-MA                1:53.73  SR12  
  3  Hendricks, Jarrod R           14 LVA-MA                    1:55.94  AA    
  4  Krum, Hunter L                14 SUNY-MA                   1:56.45  AA    
  5  Malafronte, Joseph R          13 SUNY-MA                   1:58.83  AA    
  6  Handley, Keenan L             14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:58.86  AA    
  7  Lopez, Alexander G            14 LVA-MA                    1:59.78  AA    
  8  Groff, Trent D                14 RY-MA                     1:59.81  AA    
  9  Sumfest, Michael R            14 SUNY-MA                   1:59.99  AA    
 10  Averill, Ricky P              13 COLLEGIATE-MA             2:00.10  A     
 11  Furcon, Drew A                13 BCY-MA                    2:00.63  A     
 12  Parks, Edward J               14 UN-MA                     2:01.30  A     
 13  Barreto, Matthew              14 RY-MA                     2:04.29  A     
 14  Daniel, Matt R                14 FSSC-MA                   2:05.21  A     
 15  Mellinger, Marco              14 LPAC-MA                   2:05.40  BB    
 16  LaSelva, Jarod M              14 LVA-MA                    2:05.52  BB    
 17  Lytle, Jordan A               14 GETTYSBURG-MA             2:05.59  BB    
 18  Manning, Padraic J            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:07.00  BB    
 19  Wen, Shuyang                  13 RY-MA                     2:07.98  BB    
 20  Schroeder, Liam C             13 BCY-MA                    2:08.55  BB    
 21  Lance, Jack H                 14 FSSC-MA                   2:08.89  BB    
 22  Schiavone, CJ J               13 EAC-MA                    2:09.50  BB    
 23  Snyder, Andy D                14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:10.62  BB    
 24  McDermott, Jake P             14 BARRACUDAS-MA             2:12.56  BB    
 25  Heck, Will F                  13 HERSHEY-MA                2:13.35  BB    
 26  Anthony, Evan W               14 FSSC-MA                   2:13.56  BB    
 27  Schwartz, Austin W            14 HERSHEY-MA                2:14.95  BB    
 28  Bloom, Nicholas P             13 LPAC-MA                   2:15.05  BB    
 29  Paynter, Christopher M        13 UN-MA                     2:15.26  BB    
 30  Shutt, Kyle W                 13 SUNY-MA                   2:18.28  C     
 31  Hammaker, Rhyce D             13 COLLEGIATE-MA             2:18.58  C     
 32  Tate, Jesse W                 13 CYA-MA                    2:19.47  C     
 33  Yohe, Joshua S                13 LPAC-MA                   2:20.71  C     
 34  Watlington, Shjon D           14 LVA-MA                    2:21.25  C     
 35  Hartzell, Will D              13 CYA-MA                    2:22.89  C     
 36  Waters, Nick G                13 BARRACUDAS-MA             2:22.97  C     
 37  Skiptunas, Charles            13 RY-MA                     2:24.57  C     
 38  Staniszewski, Matthew         14 BCY-MA                    2:28.02  C     
 39  Ledger, Chase C               13 LVA-MA                    2:31.34  C     
 40  Beard, Nathaniel L            13 FSSC-MA                   2:33.15  C     
 41  Bair, Sam J                   14 HERSHEY-MA                2:33.44  C     
 42  Wolf, Kaelin M                13 CVAC-MA                   2:38.47  C     
 43  DePalma, Jeffery F            13 LVA-MA                    3:09.94  C     
 44  Ilgenfritz, Lucas             13 RY-MA                          NT        
 45  Roesch, Derek W               13 LVA-MA                         NT        
 46  Burns, Jonathan D             13 CVAC-MA                        NT        
 47  Barone, Jerod N               14 WILLIAMSPORT-MA                NT        
 48  Preston, Cody S               13 BARRACUDAS-MA                  NT        
 49  O'Connor, Matt J              13 WSY SWIMMING-MA                NT        
 
Event 31  Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        29.69  AAAA
        31.09  AAA
        32.49  AA
        33.89  A
        36.79  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Seiberlich, Emma W            12 PAY-MA                      27.76  AAAA  
  2  Gingerich, Marisa H           12 CYA-MA                      30.35  AAA   
  3  Howery, Taylor L              12 GETTYSBURG-MA               32.51  A     
  4  Marley, Callie                12 RY-MA                       32.83  A     
  5  Franciscus, Samantha L        12 BARRACUDAS-MA               32.83  A     
  6  Raab, Allie J                 11 HERSHEY-MA                  32.87  A     
  7  Turner, Samantha              12 RY-MA                       32.92  A     
  8  Welch, Kaitlyn E              12 EAC-MA                      33.11  A     
  9  Surfus, Taylor M              12 HERSHEY-MA                  33.38  A     
 10  Clancy, Jenna N               12 COLLEGIATE-MA               33.40  A     
 11  Tafuto, Sally E               11 HERSHEY-MA                  33.41  A     
 12  Finnerty, Claire              12 COLLEGIATE-MA               33.76  A     
 13  Barone, Kayla A               11 WSY SWIMMING-MA             33.83  A     
 14  Macdougall, Larissa M         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA             33.84  A     
 15  May, Sophie N                 12 BARRACUDAS-MA               34.30  BB    
 16  Margraf, Jesse P              12 WSY SWIMMING-MA             34.35  BB    
 17  Woods, Jena M                 12 CYA-MA                      34.39  BB    
 18  Stevens, Casey E              11 EPAC-MA                     34.39  BB    
 19  St Clair, Samantha K          12 UN-MA                       34.53  BB    
 20  Hoffman, Caroline A           12 UN-MA                       34.66  BB    
 21  Linsky, Marisa K              12 LVA-MA                      34.76  BB    
 22  Wyant, Sarah R                11 WSY SWIMMING-MA             34.97  BB    
 23  Rockett, Laura                12 RY-MA                       35.02  BB    
 24  Fackler, Katie                11 HERSHEY-MA                  35.03  BB    
 25  McCue, Kiley                  11 UN-MA                       35.35  BB    
 26  Dodd, Sarah M                 12 CYA-MA                      35.36  BB    
 27  Spillane, Lauren B            11 UN-MA                       35.38  BB    
 28  Duncan, Marlies A             12 BCY-MA                      35.50  BB    
 29  Vanaskie, Madison             12 RY-MA                       35.66  BB    
 30  Warfel, Ava E                 11 FSSC-MA                     36.15  BB    
 31  Rehm, Grace E                 12 CYA-MA                      36.23  BB    
 32  Hunt, Megan T                 12 WSY SWIMMING-MA             36.41  BB    
 33  Madden, Shannon G             12 LVA-MA                      36.73  BB    
 34  Labell, Lauren                12 WSY SWIMMING-MA             36.74  BB    
 35  McCloskey, Grace M            11 HERSHEY-MA                  36.90  C     
 36  Arnold, Ava C                 12 LPAC-MA                     36.99  C     
 37  Katch, Lauren E               11 FSSC-MA                     37.03  C     
 38  Close, Vivian G               12 BCY-MA                      37.26  C     
 39  Yunginger, Amy P              11 FSSC-MA                     37.29  C     
 40  Chase, Mimi F                 11 WSY SWIMMING-MA             37.56  C     
 41  Layne, Audrey M               12 LVA-MA                      37.62  C     
 42  DiCamillo, Lauren T           11 BCY-MA                      37.66  C     
 43  McDonald, Kailey              12 RY-MA                       37.71  C     
 44  Markley, Lily G               11 WSY SWIMMING-MA             37.83  C     
 45  McConnell, Kaity E            12 FSC-MA                      37.91  C     
 46  Papageorgiou, Ally M          12 LVA-MA                      37.98  C     
 47  Currie, Bella G               11 BARRACUDAS-MA               38.28  C     
 48  Maloy, Taryn E                11 HERSHEY-MA                  38.29  C     
 49  Border, McKenna E             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA             38.38  C     
 50  Cramer, Myla A                11 HERSHEY-MA                  38.41  C     
 51  Hagan, Maggie M               11 HERSHEY-MA                  38.65  C     
 52  Darmofal, Hannah              11 WCAY-MA                     38.68  C     
 53  Stephens, Megan               12 WCAY-MA                     39.12  C     
 54  Coldsmith, Christina M        12 BSAC-MA                     39.23  C     
 55  Thornton, Hannah E            11 BARRACUDAS-MA               39.26  C     
 56  Workman, Abigail L            11 CVAC-MA                     39.56  C     
 57  Scalese, Charlotte M          11 CYA-MA                      39.61  C     
 58  Brenner, Maddie R             12 COLLEGIATE-MA               39.74  C     
 59  Smith, Maddie A               11 FSSC-MA                     40.10  C     
 60  Abraham, Carlie               12 RY-MA                       40.46  C     
 61  Raub, Gabi E                  12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA             40.70  C     
 62  Hudak, Kaitlin M              12 COLLEGIATE-MA               40.79  C     
 63  Cowen, Grace L                12 LVA-MA                      40.90  C     
 64  Landis, Madeline L            11 FSSC-MA                     41.79  C     
 65  Wyand, Allison E              11 FSSC-MA                     42.11  C     
 66  Buckwalter, Alison E          11 FSSC-MA                     42.60  C     
 67  Levitan, Rachael A            12 FSSC-MA                     42.63  C     
 68  Gerber, Lauren B              11 LVA-MA                      44.35  C     
 69  Sabol, Lauren E               11 FSSC-MA                     46.83  C     
 70  VanScoten, Biz A              11 FSSC-MA                     49.86  C     
 71  O'Donnell, Victoria           11 WCAY-MA                     50.17  C     
 72  Rau, Cailtyn A                11 UN-MA                          NT        
 73  Newman, Paige C               11 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 74  Barreto, Sierrah              12 RY-MA                          NT        
 75  Price, Gillian G              11 UN-MA                          NT        
 76  Rice, Macyn A                 12 UN-MA                          NT        
 
Event 32  Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        28.99  AAAA
        30.49  AAA
        31.99  AA
        33.49  A
        36.49  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Byrne, Jared W                12 LAC-MA                      30.65  AA    
  2  Mata, Jonathan T              12 LPAC-MA                     30.77  AA    
  3  Peckmann, Alec K              12 CYA-MA                      31.45  AA    
  4  Fry, Jace D                   12 LPAC-MA                     32.05  A     
  5  Apa, Alex M                   12 WSY SWIMMING-MA             32.14  A     
  6  Cicala, Gabe D                12 FSSC-MA                     33.87  BB    
  7  Zachary, Kevin A              12 HERSHEY-MA                  34.36  BB    
  8  Lawless, Alec C               11 LVA-MA                      34.61  BB    
  9  Keck, Hunter                  12 RY-MA                       34.75  BB    
 10  Sensenich, Colin D            11 FSSC-MA                     34.78  BB    
 11  Powell, Thomas J              12 BARRACUDAS-MA               34.87  BB    
 12  Roadcap, Mason M              12 COLLEGIATE-MA               35.26  BB    
 13  James, Ryan M                 11 PACS-MA                     35.39  BB    
 14  Luttrell, Cole M              11 HERSHEY-MA                  35.65  BB    
 15  Monroig, Nico R               12 SUNY-MA                     36.17  BB    
 16  Dengler, Jack T               12 WSY SWIMMING-MA             36.44  BB    
 17  Wisor, Joshua D               12 COLLEGIATE-MA               37.05  C     
 18  Higgins, Tyler M              12 LVA-MA                      37.09  C     
 19  Forry, Alex J                 12 CYA-MA                      37.23  C     
 20  Hagan, Zach J                 11 HERSHEY-MA                  37.24  C     
 21  Blair, Andrew S               12 LVA-MA                      37.82  C     
 22  Houser, Colby R               11 EPAC-MA                     37.96  C     
 23  Kasian, Max M                 11 COLLEGIATE-MA               38.13  C     
 24  Bloom, Christopher S          11 LPAC-MA                     38.20  C     
 25  Schiavone, Michael C          11 EAC-MA                      38.21  C     
 26  D'Souza, Shawn K              11 COLLEGIATE-MA               38.94  C     
 27  Hicks, Jared R                11 CYA-MA                      39.03  C     
 28  Stevens, Harison K            11 LVA-MA                      39.16  C     
 29  Watlington, Troy W            12 LVA-MA                      39.26  C     
 30  Rogers, Logan M               12 WSY SWIMMING-MA             39.52  C     
 31  Walker, Brett A               12 SUNY-MA                     39.78  C     
 32  Hogan, Grayden P              11 LVA-MA                      39.86  C     
 33  Mills, Justin I               11 COLLEGIATE-MA               40.16  C     
 34  Morrow, Andrew T              11 WSY SWIMMING-MA             40.71  C     
 35  Zimmerman, Koen I             11 HERSHEY-MA                  41.03  C     
 36  Reis, Keith R                 11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA             43.28  C     
 37  Mohamed, Omar A               11 LVA-MA                      43.59  C     
 38  Fackler, Charlie              11 HERSHEY-MA                  43.59  C     
 39  Lenig, Justin W               11 LVA-MA                      49.80  C     
 40  Watson, Bret A                11 UN-MA                       55.39  C     
 41  Ellaisy, Karim                12 RY-MA                          NT        
 42  Werner, Jack                  11 RY-MA                          NT        
 43  Tammara, Maanas               11 WCAY-MA                        NT        
 44  Logan, Daniel C               12 LPAC-MA                        NT        
 45  Merlo, Chris P                11 COLLEGIATE-MA                  NT        
 
Event 33  Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        59.89  AAAA
      1:02.79  AAA
      1:05.29  SR12 MA Senior Champ
      1:05.59  AA
      1:08.49  A
      1:14.19  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Foley, Caitlin M              14 SUNY-MA                   1:00.36  AAA   
  2  Blair, Madeline M             14 LVA-MA                    1:01.38  AAA   
  3  Marino, Sam                   14 RY-MA                     1:02.83  SR12  
  4  Shollenberger, Alexis G       13 RY-MA                     1:03.59  SR12  
  5  Shaffer, Autumn               13 RY-MA                     1:04.23  SR12  
  6  Luft, Becca E                 13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:04.98  SR12  
  7  Reznitchenko, Inna V          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:05.68  A     
  8  Gring, MacKenzie              13 RY-MA                     1:07.16  A     
  9  Busby, Becca R                14 LVA-MA                    1:07.30  A     
 10  Price, Sydney M               13 SUNY-MA                   1:07.49  A     
 11  Angstadt, Laine E             14 LVA-MA                    1:08.55  BB    
 12  Duck, Olivia                  13 HERSHEY-MA                1:08.57  BB    
 13  Barone, Oriana                13 HERSHEY-MA                1:08.74  BB    
 14  Buchanan, Kaley R             13 HERSHEY-MA                1:08.80  BB    
 15  Stutzman, Bethany E           13 HERSHEY-MA                1:08.82  BB    
 16  Huyen, Sarah Y                14 FSSC-MA                   1:08.92  BB    
 17  Weeks, Danielle M             14 CYA-MA                    1:08.95  BB    
 18  Franz, Natalie C              13 UN-MA                     1:08.98  BB    
 19  Bani, Veronica J              14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:09.17  BB    
 20  Runge, Madison                13 UN-MA                     1:09.37  BB    
 21  Amber-Messick, Sidney A       13 BCY-MA                    1:09.38  BB    
 22  Hommel, Jaymie                13 LVA-MA                    1:10.07  BB    
 23  Stoner, Samantha M            13 EAC-MA                    1:10.37  BB    
 24  Kundu, Anita                  14 LVA-MA                    1:10.55  BB    
 25  Strine, Jennifer A            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:10.63  BB    
 26  Hine, Lauren A                14 LVA-MA                    1:10.65  BB    
 27  Cunningham, Olivia A          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:11.16  BB    
 28  Reis, Kristina H              14 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           1:11.78  BB    
 29  Welch, Catherine R            13 BCY-MA                    1:11.97  BB    
 30  Rukstalis, Leeden M           14 SUNY-MA                   1:12.18  BB    
 31  Reed, Emma C                  14 FSSC-MA                   1:12.26  BB    
 32  Robinson, Colette O           13 UN-MA                     1:12.50  BB    
 33  Zeamer, Paetyn A              13 FSSC-MA                   1:12.88  BB    
 34  Giles, Rachael M              13 LVA-MA                    1:13.08  BB    
 35  Luttrell, Kiersten C          13 HERSHEY-MA                1:13.37  BB    
 36  Newman, Meredith L            13 FSSC-MA                   1:13.83  BB    
 37  Kita, Natalie E               13 LVA-MA                    1:13.97  BB    
 38  Weeden, Caitlynn R            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:14.66  C     
 39  Lammando, Kathryn J           12 UN-MA                     1:15.08        
 40  Currie, Juna M                13 BARRACUDAS-MA             1:15.19  C     
 41  Miller, Natalie A             13 LVA-MA                    1:15.59  C     
 42  Gensemer, Sara E              14 HERSHEY-MA                1:15.72  C     
 43  Hess, Annie E                 13 FSSC-MA                   1:16.04  C     
 44  Reilly, Sabrina R             14 HERSHEY-MA                1:16.23  C     
 45  Schouten, Emma G              13 FSSC-MA                   1:16.42  C     
 46  Oh, Sarah M                   13 HERSHEY-MA                1:16.52  C     
 47  O'Connor, Kaleigh L           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:16.99  C     
 48  Davis, Saralynn G             13 BARRACUDAS-MA             1:17.47  C     
 49  Alexander, Taylor M           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:17.47  C     
 50  Skelly, Jocelyn A             14 HERSHEY-MA                1:18.11  C     
 51  McCarty, Gaby A               14 HERSHEY-MA                1:18.20  C     
 52  Rhoads, Rylie C               14 HERSHEY-MA                1:18.25  C     
 53  LaDuke, Maggie A              14 UN-MA                     1:18.28  C     
 54  McCracken, Delaney E          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:18.33  C     
 55  Rowe, Jordyn L                13 FSSC-MA                   1:18.50  C     
 56  Ripley, Madison P             13 UN-MA                     1:18.91  C     
 57  Wetmore, Erin B               13 LVA-MA                    1:19.59  C     
 58  Merlo, Serena A               14 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:20.11  C     
 59  Waverka, Grace E              13 HERSHEY-MA                1:20.68  C     
 60  Paulauskas, Stephanie A       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:20.78  C     
 61  Migatulski, Katie A           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:22.51  C     
 62  Sturla, Haley E               13 FSSC-MA                   1:23.14  C     
 63  Busko, Kasey A                14 BARRACUDAS-MA             1:24.70  C     
 64  Maida, Madison N              14 CYA-MA                    1:24.87  C     
 65  Nolan, Emily E                13 HERSHEY-MA                1:26.33  C     
 66  Abraham, Nicki                14 RY-MA                          NT        
 67  Mackrell, Jaime L             13 UN-MA                          NT        
 68  Dempsey, Molly A              14 LPAC-MA                        NT        
 69  Kline, Grace E                13 SUNY-MA                        NT        
 70  Dissinger, Amelia R           13 FSC-MA                         NT        
 
Event 34  Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        56.19  AAAA
        58.89  AAA
      1:01.49  AA
      1:01.59  SR12 MA Senior Champ
      1:04.19  A
      1:09.59  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hagan, Josh T                 14 HERSHEY-MA                  57.52  AAA   
  2  Drexler, Will H               14 HERSHEY-MA                  59.23  AA    
  3  Malafronte, Joseph R          13 SUNY-MA                   1:01.79  A     
  4  Kushner, Jack M               14 LPAC-MA                   1:02.17  A     
  5  Lopez, Alexander G            14 LVA-MA                    1:03.09  A     
  6  Lance, Jack H                 14 FSSC-MA                   1:03.23  A     
  7  Hendricks, Jarrod R           14 LVA-MA                    1:03.43  A     
  8  Parks, Edward J               14 UN-MA                     1:03.50  A     
  9  Lauer, Austin G               13 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:03.65  A     
 10  LaSelva, Jarod M              14 LVA-MA                    1:05.10  BB    
 11  Wen, Shuyang                  13 RY-MA                     1:05.50  BB    
 12  Zappe, Matt C                 13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:05.80  BB    
 13  Daniel, Matt R                14 FSSC-MA                   1:05.90  BB    
 14  Reilly, Jacob S               14 HERSHEY-MA                1:06.01  BB    
 15  Griest, Tim D                 13 FSSC-MA                   1:07.28  BB    
 16  Bloom, Nicholas P             13 LPAC-MA                   1:07.65  BB    
 17  Schwartz, Austin W            14 HERSHEY-MA                1:07.68  BB    
 18  Cicala, Christopher D         14 FSSC-MA                   1:07.75  BB    
 19  McDermott, Jake P             14 BARRACUDAS-MA             1:08.87  BB    
 20  Heck, Will F                  13 HERSHEY-MA                1:08.99  BB    
 21  Snyder, Andy D                14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:09.11  BB    
 22  Paynter, Christopher M        13 UN-MA                     1:09.38  BB    
 23  Hartzell, Will D              13 CYA-MA                    1:09.84  C     
 24  Kline, Ben C                  14 SUNY-MA                   1:10.04  C     
 25  Averill, Ricky P              13 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:10.18  C     
 26  Manning, Padraic J            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:10.62  C     
 27  Yohe, Joshua S                13 LPAC-MA                   1:11.06  C     
 28  Heckel, David G               14 FSSC-MA                   1:11.16  C     
 29  Furcon, Drew A                13 BCY-MA                    1:12.48  C     
 30  Schiavone, CJ J               13 EAC-MA                    1:12.60  C     
 31  Skiptunas, Charles            13 RY-MA                     1:13.73  C     
 32  Wolf, Kaelin M                13 CVAC-MA                   1:13.85  C     
 33  Staniszewski, Matthew         14 BCY-MA                    1:14.16  C     
 34  Ledger, Chase C               13 LVA-MA                    1:15.70  C     
 35  Waters, Nick G                13 BARRACUDAS-MA             1:15.84  C     
 36  Watlington, Shjon D           14 LVA-MA                    1:18.95  C     
 37  Shank, Dalton J               14 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           1:21.18  C     
 38  Beard, Nathaniel L            13 FSSC-MA                   1:23.00  C     
 39  O'Connor, Matt J              13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:24.09  C     
 40  DePalma, Jeffery F            13 LVA-MA                    1:34.79  C     
 41  Burns, Jonathan D             13 CVAC-MA                   1:44.33  C     
 42  Ilgenfritz, Lucas             13 RY-MA                          NT        
 43  Barreto, Matthew              14 RY-MA                          NT        
 44  Roesch, Derek W               13 LVA-MA                         NT        
 45  Barone, Jerod N               14 WILLIAMSPORT-MA                NT        
 46  Hammaker, Rhyce D             13 COLLEGIATE-MA                  NT        
 
Event 35  Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      1:11.49  AAAA
      1:15.09  AAA
      1:18.59  AA
      1:22.19  A
      1:29.29  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cooke, Maddie E               12 PAY-MA                    1:08.83  AAAA  
  2  Raab, Allie J                 11 HERSHEY-MA                1:13.79  AAA   
  3  Bieber, Brianna               12 RY-MA                     1:17.11  AA    
  4  Rippon, Caylene               12 HERSHEY-MA                1:17.38  AA    
  5  Hunt, Megan T                 12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:17.46  AA    
  6  Ober, Lauryn A                11 FSSC-MA                   1:18.72  A     
  7  Barone, Kayla A               11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:18.90  A     
  8  Palochik, Victoria L          12 LVA-MA                    1:19.46  A     
  9  Yeager, Rachel E              12 UN-MA                     1:19.64  A     
 10  Hudak, Kaitlin M              12 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:20.04  A     
 11  Labell, Lauren                12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:21.74  A     
 12  Linsky, Marisa K              12 LVA-MA                    1:22.61  BB    
 13  Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R      12 GETTYSBURG-MA             1:23.03  BB    
 14  Fry, Kylie                    11 RY-MA                     1:23.75  BB    
 15  Woods, Jena M                 12 CYA-MA                    1:24.11  BB    
 16  Rachael, Oliviah L            11 EAC-MA                    1:24.75  BB    
 17  Maher, Shannan N              11 CVAC-MA                   1:25.96  BB    
 18  Wyant, Sarah R                11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:26.16  BB    
 19  King, Caelyn K                11 EPAC-MA                   1:26.34  BB    
 20  Spillane, Lauren B            11 UN-MA                     1:27.46  BB    
 21  Layne, Audrey M               12 LVA-MA                    1:27.54  BB    
 22  Lance, Anna A                 12 FSSC-MA                   1:27.80  BB    
 23  Baker, Jaclyn J               11 LVA-MA                    1:28.76  BB    
 24  Fackler, Katie                11 HERSHEY-MA                1:28.87  BB    
 25  Cramer, Myla A                11 HERSHEY-MA                1:29.29  BB    
 26  Papageorgiou, Ally M          12 LVA-MA                    1:29.31  C     
 27  McDonald, Kailey              12 RY-MA                     1:29.41  C     
 28  Harris, Sarah                 12 BCY-MA                    1:29.49  C     
 29  Dinello, Tess J               12 HERSHEY-MA                1:30.20  C     
 30  Weik, Krysta M                11 FSC-MA                    1:30.43  C     
 31  Hoffman, Caroline A           12 UN-MA                     1:31.46  C     
 32  Abraham, Carlie               12 RY-MA                     1:33.93  C     
 33  Currie, Bella G               11 BARRACUDAS-MA             1:34.06  C     
 34  Edelstein, Emily E            11 UN-MA                     1:34.34  C     
 35  Raub, Gabi E                  12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           1:36.72  C     
 36  Nakano, Tomomi                12 HERSHEY-MA                1:37.21  C     
 37  Davis, Kaylee L               11 LVA-MA                    1:38.47  C     
 38  Rau, Cailtyn A                11 UN-MA                     1:38.83  C     
 39  Cowen, Grace L                12 LVA-MA                    1:39.54  C     
 40  Raffensperger, Alexa M        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:41.02  C     
 41  Smith, Maddie A               11 FSSC-MA                   1:41.31  C     
 42  Side, Samantha M              11 FSSC-MA                   1:41.44  C     
 43  Hagan, Maggie M               11 HERSHEY-MA                1:42.70  C     
 44  Wyand, Allison E              11 FSSC-MA                   1:42.78  C     
 45  Majka, Alexis N               11 EPAC-MA                   1:43.26  C     
 46  Alloway, Emma J               12 CYA-MA                    1:44.47  C     
 47  Frye, Rachel D                11 HERSHEY-MA                1:49.09  C     
 48  Buckwalter, Alison E          11 FSSC-MA                   1:50.67  C     
 49  Levitan, Rachael A            12 FSSC-MA                   1:56.07  C     
 50  Salembier, Eva M              11 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 51  Yunginger, Amy P              11 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 52  Landis, Madeline L            11 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 53  Sears, Diana                  11 BCY-MA                         NT        
 54  Gerber, Lauren B              11 LVA-MA                         NT        
 55  Hartman, Sarah E              11 CYA-MA                         NT        
 56  Gingerich, Marisa H           12 CYA-MA                         NT        
 57  Spinney, Sarah E              12 CYA-MA                         NT        
 58  Hollenbach, Kaylee A          12 UN-MA                          NT        
 
Event 36  Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      1:09.69  AAAA
      1:13.29  AAA
      1:16.89  AA
      1:20.49  A
      1:27.79  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Jarod T             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:11.13  AAA   
  2  Apa, Alex M                   12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:19.00  A     
  3  Cicala, Gabe D                12 FSSC-MA                   1:23.66  BB    
  4  Byrne, Jared W                12 LAC-MA                    1:24.72  BB    
  5  Chenot, Devon C               12 UN-MA                     1:26.03  BB    
  6  Logan, Daniel C               12 LPAC-MA                   1:26.25  BB    
  7  Kasian, Max M                 11 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:26.51  BB    
  8  Smith, Caed M                 11 EPAC-MA                   1:26.96  BB    
  9  Reis, Keith R                 11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           1:29.75  C     
 10  Boldaz, Cameron               11 BCY-MA                    1:30.01  C     
 11  Gronka, Grant J               11 UN-MA                     1:30.19  C     
 12  Lawless, Alec C               11 LVA-MA                    1:30.39  C     
 13  Bloom, Christopher S          11 LPAC-MA                   1:31.50  C     
 14  Stevens, Harison K            11 LVA-MA                    1:31.74  C     
 15  Spahr, Riley R                11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:31.93  C     
 16  Young, Jason K                12 HERSHEY-MA                1:33.11  C     
 17  Hooper, Shane M               12 LVA-MA                    1:33.74  C     
 18  Montisano, Marcus W           11 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:36.68  C     
 19  Watlington, Troy W            12 LVA-MA                    1:42.09  C     
 20  Schroeder, Aren               11 BCY-MA                    1:48.71  C     
 21  Hagan, Zach J                 11 HERSHEY-MA                1:51.71  C     
 22  D'Souza, Shawn K              11 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:51.97  C     
 23  Mohamed, Omar A               11 LVA-MA                    2:07.57  C     
 24  Blanchard, Simon L            12 BCY-MA                         NT        
 25  Kern, Trevor                  12 BCY-MA                         NT        
 26  Jones, Damien K               11 GETTYSBURG-MA                  NT        
 27  Ruby, Collin D                11 HAY-MA                         NT        
 28  Blake, Max A                  12 LPAC-MA                        NT        
 29  Mills, Justin I               11 COLLEGIATE-MA                  NT        
 30  Watson, Bret A                11 UN-MA                          NT        
 31  Powell, Thomas J              12 BARRACUDAS-MA                  NT        
 32  Morrow, Andrew T              11 WSY SWIMMING-MA                NT        
 
Event 37  Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      2:25.89  AAAA
      2:32.89  AAA
      2:39.79  AA
      2:45.29  SR12 MA Senior Champ
      2:46.79  A
      3:00.69  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  McCarthy, Julia N             13 LVA-MA                    2:30.24  AAA   
  2  Barone, Oriana                13 HERSHEY-MA                2:34.99  AA    
  3  Tafuto, Vivi M                14 HERSHEY-MA                2:37.39  AA    
  4  Stoner, Samantha M            13 EAC-MA                    2:40.16  SR12  
  5  Karam, Sydnee                 14 LVA-MA                    2:40.19  SR12  
  6  Heintzelman, Madison T        14 SUNY-MA                   2:42.53  SR12  
  7  Schouten, Emma G              13 FSSC-MA                   2:44.57  SR12  
  8  Durantine, Emma L             12 UN-MA                     2:46.02        
  9  Kundu, Anita                  14 LVA-MA                    2:46.85  BB    
 10  Paulauskas, Stephanie A       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:47.12  BB    
 11  Licata, Gabby J               14 LPAC-MA                   2:49.58  BB    
 12  Angstadt, Laine E             14 LVA-MA                    2:53.91  BB    
 13  Evans, Sidney                 14 RY-MA                     2:54.03  BB    
 14  Szajnuk, Kimmi A              13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:58.53  BB    
 15  Rukstalis, Leeden M           14 SUNY-MA                   2:58.94  BB    
 16  McCarty, Gaby A               14 HERSHEY-MA                2:59.81  BB    
 17  LaDuke, Maggie A              14 UN-MA                     3:00.79  C     
 18  Kobus, Chloe J                13 LVA-MA                    3:01.86  C     
 19  Miller, Natalie A             13 LVA-MA                    3:04.46  C     
 20  Busko, Kasey A                14 BARRACUDAS-MA             3:05.49  C     
 21  Alexander, Taylor M           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           3:08.69  C     
 22  Rhoads, Rylie C               14 HERSHEY-MA                3:09.11  C     
 23  Maida, Madison N              14 CYA-MA                    3:09.35  C     
 24  Sheppard, Hannah J            14 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           3:11.48  C     
 25  Waughen, Kelsey E             14 UN-MA                     3:12.30  C     
 26  Rowe, Jordyn L                13 FSSC-MA                   3:30.09  C     
 27  Giovanniello, Natalie S       13 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 28  Robertson, Bailey M           13 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 29  Gensemer, Sara E              14 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 30  McInerney, Becky M            13 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 31  Zinkan, Cassie S              14 UN-MA                          NT        
 32  Mackrell, Jaime L             13 UN-MA                          NT        
 33  Dissinger, Amelia R           13 FSC-MA                         NT        
 34  Currie, Juna M                13 BARRACUDAS-MA                  NT        
 35  McCracken, Delaney E          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA                NT        
 36  Migatulski, Katie A           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA                NT        
 37  Luft, Becca E                 13 WSY SWIMMING-MA                NT        
 
Event 38  Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      2:16.79  AAAA
      2:23.29  AAA
      2:29.29  SR12 MA Senior Champ
      2:29.79  AA
      2:36.29  A
      2:49.39  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sumfest, Michael R            14 SUNY-MA                   2:26.53  SR12  
  2  Lauer, Austin G               13 COLLEGIATE-MA             2:28.00  SR12  
  3  Averill, Ricky P              13 COLLEGIATE-MA             2:29.54  AA    
  4  Zappe, Matt C                 13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:32.64  A     
  5  Krum, Hunter L                14 SUNY-MA                   2:36.87  BB    
  6  Malafronte, Joseph R          13 SUNY-MA                   2:37.78  BB    
  7  Mellinger, Marco              14 LPAC-MA                   2:42.20  BB    
  8  Pompei, Alex J                13 LPAC-MA                   2:43.41  BB    
  9  Wyant, Jordan T               13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:48.91  BB    
 10  Anthony, Evan W               14 FSSC-MA                   2:55.63  C     
 11  Burns, Jonathan D             13 CVAC-MA                   3:01.82  C     
 12  Heckel, David G               14 FSSC-MA                   3:03.05  C     
 13  Watlington, Shjon D           14 LVA-MA                    3:03.46  C     
 14  Bair, Sam J                   14 HERSHEY-MA                3:05.23  C     
 15  O'Connor, Matt J              13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           3:15.37  C     
 16  Ilgenfritz, Lucas             13 RY-MA                          NT        
 17  Saracina, James B             13 BSAC-MA                        NT        
 18  Hagan, Josh T                 14 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 19  Barone, Jerod N               14 WILLIAMSPORT-MA                NT        
 20  Kushner, Jack M               14 LPAC-MA                        NT        
 21  Yohe, Joshua S                13 LPAC-MA                        NT        
 22  Tate, Jesse W                 13 CYA-MA                         NT        
 23  Preston, Cody S               13 BARRACUDAS-MA                  NT        
 
Event 39  Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        28.39  AAAA
        29.69  AAA
        31.09  AA
        32.39  A
        35.09  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Seiberlich, Emma W            12 PAY-MA                      27.25  AAAA  
  2  Rippon, Caylene               12 HERSHEY-MA                  28.96  AAA   
  3  Palochik, Victoria L          12 LVA-MA                      29.61  AAA   
  4  Raab, Allie J                 11 HERSHEY-MA                  30.01  AA    
  5  Schlosser, Christina M        12 FSSC-MA                     30.13  AA    
  6  Lance, Anna A                 12 FSSC-MA                     30.56  AA    
  7  Hollenbach, Kaylee A          12 UN-MA                       30.63  AA    
  8  Bieber, Brianna               12 RY-MA                       30.89  AA    
  9  Vanaskie, Madison             12 RY-MA                       31.13  A     
 10  Yeager, Rachel E              12 UN-MA                       31.33  A     
 11  St Clair, Samantha K          12 UN-MA                       32.02  A     
 12  Close, Vivian G               12 BCY-MA                      32.06  A     
 13  Barone, Kayla A               11 WSY SWIMMING-MA             32.13  A     
 14  Surfus, Taylor M              12 HERSHEY-MA                  32.36  A     
 15  Rachael, Oliviah L            11 EAC-MA                      32.37  A     
 16  Turner, Samantha              12 RY-MA                       32.55  BB    
 17  Ober, Lauryn A                11 FSSC-MA                     32.76  BB    
 18  Keeny, Alexandra P            11 LVA-MA                      32.80  BB    
 19  Spillane, Lauren B            11 UN-MA                       32.92  BB    
 20  Linsky, Marisa K              12 LVA-MA                      33.00  BB    
 21  Madden, Shannon G             12 LVA-MA                      33.11  BB    
 22  Everhart, Hanna J             11 UN-MA                       33.24  BB    
 23  Sevret, Devin M               12 UN-MA                       33.30  BB    
 24  McDonald, Kailey              12 RY-MA                       33.45  BB    
 25  Tafuto, Sally E               11 HERSHEY-MA                  33.45  BB    
 26  Stoner, Jordyn E              11 EAC-MA                      33.52  BB    
 27  Yunginger, Amy P              11 FSSC-MA                     33.98  BB    
 28  Weik, Krysta M                11 FSC-MA                      34.05  BB    
 29  Spinney, Sarah E              12 CYA-MA                      34.16  BB    
 30  Franciscus, Samantha L        12 BARRACUDAS-MA               34.32  BB    
 31  Brenner, Maddie R             12 COLLEGIATE-MA               34.47  BB    
 32  Winkler, Samantha C           11 FSSC-MA                     35.41  C     
 33  Katch, Lauren E               11 FSSC-MA                     35.47  C     
 34  King, Caelyn K                11 EPAC-MA                     35.47  C     
 35  Rehm, Grace E                 12 CYA-MA                      36.08  C     
 36  Stevens, Casey E              11 EPAC-MA                     36.11  C     
 37  Arnold, Ava C                 12 LPAC-MA                     36.22  C     
 38  Warfel, Ava E                 11 FSSC-MA                     36.31  C     
 39  Wyant, Sarah R                11 WSY SWIMMING-MA             36.39  C     
 40  Abraham, Carlie               12 RY-MA                       36.52  C     
 41  Frye, Rachel D                11 HERSHEY-MA                  36.60  C     
 42  Thornton, Hannah E            11 BARRACUDAS-MA               36.78  C     
 43  Darmofal, Hannah              11 WCAY-MA                     36.94  C     
 44  DiCamillo, Lauren T           11 BCY-MA                      37.36  C     
 45  Maloy, Taryn E                11 HERSHEY-MA                  37.71  C     
 46  Paxton, Alexandra L           11 WSY SWIMMING-MA             38.32  C     
 47  Raub, Gabi E                  12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA             38.58  C     
 48  Coldsmith, Christina M        12 BSAC-MA                     38.63  C     
 49  Alloway, Emma J               12 CYA-MA                      39.01  C     
 50  Dodd, Sarah M                 12 CYA-MA                      39.04  C     
 51  Edelstein, Emily E            11 UN-MA                       39.25  C     
 52  Davis, Kaylee L               11 LVA-MA                      39.36  C     
 53  Hagan, Maggie M               11 HERSHEY-MA                  39.55  C     
 54  Chase, Mimi F                 11 WSY SWIMMING-MA             40.04  C     
 55  Workman, Abigail L            11 CVAC-MA                     40.06  C     
 56  Baker, Jaclyn J               11 LVA-MA                      40.34  C     
 57  Raffensperger, Alexa M        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA             41.43  C     
 58  Scalese, Charlotte M          11 CYA-MA                      41.76  C     
 59  Majka, Alexis N               11 EPAC-MA                     41.80  C     
 60  Anthony, Kaitlyn S            12 CVAC-MA                     44.34  C     
 61  McCue, Kiley                  11 UN-MA                       44.37  C     
 62  Side, Samantha M              11 FSSC-MA                     45.52  C     
 63  VanScoten, Biz A              11 FSSC-MA                     45.92  C     
 64  O'Donnell, Victoria           11 WCAY-MA                     48.92  C     
 65  Newman, Paige C               11 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 66  Barreto, Sierrah              12 RY-MA                          NT        
 67  Appler, Sophie                11 RY-MA                          NT        
 68  Marley, Callie                12 RY-MA                          NT        
 69  Price, Gillian G              11 UN-MA                          NT        
 70  Suhr, Emily L                 12 UN-MA                          NT        
 71  Woods, Jena M                 12 CYA-MA                         NT        
 72  Rice, Macyn A                 12 UN-MA                          NT        
 73  Labell, Lauren                12 WSY SWIMMING-MA                NT        
 74  Border, McKenna E             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA                NT        
 
Event 40  Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        27.59  AAAA
        29.09  AAA
        30.59  AA
        32.09  A
        35.19  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Jarod T             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA             29.39  AA    
  2  Mata, Jonathan T              12 LPAC-MA                     30.20  AA    
  3  Peckmann, Alec K              12 CYA-MA                      30.38  AA    
  4  Fry, Jace D                   12 LPAC-MA                     30.58  AA    
  5  Sensenich, Colin D            11 FSSC-MA                     31.30  A     
  6  Keck, Hunter                  12 RY-MA                       31.76  A     
  7  Koltenuk, Noah S              12 UN-MA                       33.28  BB    
  8  Darhower, Jeb                 11 BARRACUDAS-MA               33.89  BB    
  9  Katch, Bryce J                11 FSSC-MA                     34.58  BB    
 10  Zachary, Kevin A              12 HERSHEY-MA                  35.18  BB    
 11  Hooper, Shane M               12 LVA-MA                      35.19  BB    
 12  Dengler, Jack T               12 WSY SWIMMING-MA             35.85  C     
 13  Roadcap, Mason M              12 COLLEGIATE-MA               35.96  C     
 14  Houser, Colby R               11 EPAC-MA                     35.96  C     
 15  Blair, Andrew S               12 LVA-MA                      35.99  C     
 16  Bloom, Christopher S          11 LPAC-MA                     36.20  C     
 17  Jones, Damien K               11 GETTYSBURG-MA               36.44  C     
 18  Wisor, Joshua D               12 COLLEGIATE-MA               36.47  C     
 19  Monroig, Nico R               12 SUNY-MA                     37.13  C     
 20  Hogan, Grayden P              11 LVA-MA                      37.37  C     
 21  Schiavone, Michael C          11 EAC-MA                      37.60  C     
 22  Hagan, Zach J                 11 HERSHEY-MA                  38.14  C     
 23  Hicks, Jared R                11 CYA-MA                      38.42  C     
 24  Ruby, Collin D                11 HAY-MA                      38.77  C     
 25  Gronka, Grant J               11 UN-MA                       39.30  C     
 26  Mills, Justin I               11 COLLEGIATE-MA               39.90  C     
 27  Young, Jason K                12 HERSHEY-MA                  40.03  C     
 28  DuPree, Kyle P                12 HAY-MA                      41.10  C     
 29  Blanchard, Simon L            12 BCY-MA                      44.16  C     
 30  Tanguay, Joseph R             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA             44.21  C     
 31  Zimmerman, Koen I             11 HERSHEY-MA                  44.49  C     
 32  Mohamed, Omar A               11 LVA-MA                      47.74  C     
 33  Fackler, Charlie              11 HERSHEY-MA                  52.06  C     
 34  D'Souza, Shawn K              11 COLLEGIATE-MA               54.81  C     
 35  Watson, Bret A                11 UN-MA                       55.44  C     
 36  Ellaisy, Karim                12 RY-MA                          NT        
 37  Werner, Jack                  11 RY-MA                          NT        
 38  Close, Liam P                 12 BCY-MA                         NT        
 39  Lenig, Justin W               11 LVA-MA                         NT        
 40  Tammara, Maanas               11 WCAY-MA                        NT        
 41  Blake, Max A                  12 LPAC-MA                        NT        
 42  Merlo, Chris P                11 COLLEGIATE-MA                  NT        
 43  Byrne, Jared W                12 LAC-MA                         NT        
 44  Walker, Brett A               12 SUNY-MA                        NT        
 
Event 41  Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        59.39  AAAA
      1:02.19  AAA
      1:04.59  SR12 MA Senior Champ
      1:04.99  AA
      1:07.79  A
      1:13.49  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Marino, Sam                   14 RY-MA                     1:01.55  AAA   
  2  Cook, Cameryn R               13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:01.74  AAA   
  3  Blair, Madeline M             14 LVA-MA                    1:03.24  SR12  
  4  Buchanan, Kaley R             13 HERSHEY-MA                1:03.97  SR12  
  5  Duck, Olivia                  13 HERSHEY-MA                1:05.18  A     
  6  Adams, Julia T                14 RY-MA                     1:06.89  A     
  7  Nolter, Kathryn R             14 SUNY-MA                   1:07.10  A     
  8  Price, Sydney M               13 SUNY-MA                   1:07.19  A     
  9  Shaffer, Autumn               13 RY-MA                     1:07.91  BB    
 10  Heintzelman, Madison T        14 SUNY-MA                   1:08.14  BB    
 11  McCarthy, Julia N             13 LVA-MA                    1:08.21  BB    
 12  Kundu, Anita                  14 LVA-MA                    1:08.31  BB    
 13  Tafuto, Vivi M                14 HERSHEY-MA                1:08.39  BB    
 14  Busby, Becca R                14 LVA-MA                    1:08.97  BB    
 15  Cunningham, Olivia A          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:09.39  BB    
 16  Stoner, Samantha M            13 EAC-MA                    1:09.58  BB    
 17  Baker, Jocelyn S              13 LVA-MA                    1:10.01  BB    
 18  Sabo, Emily S                 13 UN-MA                     1:10.44  BB    
 19  Runge, Madison                13 UN-MA                     1:10.66  BB    
 20  Bani, Veronica J              14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:10.68  BB    
 21  Elgin, Maggie                 13 RY-MA                     1:10.74  BB    
 22  Zeamer, Paetyn A              13 FSSC-MA                   1:10.92  BB    
 23  Foley, Caitlin M              14 SUNY-MA                   1:12.08  BB    
 24  Abraham, Nicki                14 RY-MA                     1:12.45  BB    
 25  Strine, Jennifer A            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:12.58  BB    
 26  Weeks, Danielle M             14 CYA-MA                    1:12.60  BB    
 27  Wetmore, Erin B               13 LVA-MA                    1:12.65  BB    
 28  Newman, Meredith L            13 FSSC-MA                   1:14.62  C     
 29  Oh, Sarah M                   13 HERSHEY-MA                1:15.05  C     
 30  Kline, Grace E                13 SUNY-MA                   1:15.91  C     
 31  Nolan, Emily E                13 HERSHEY-MA                1:16.02  C     
 32  Kita, Natalie E               13 LVA-MA                    1:16.20  C     
 33  Hommel, Jaymie                13 LVA-MA                    1:16.33  C     
 34  Gensemer, Sara E              14 HERSHEY-MA                1:17.38  C     
 35  Skelly, Jocelyn A             14 HERSHEY-MA                1:17.90  C     
 36  Shollenberger, Alexis G       13 RY-MA                     1:18.07  C     
 37  Robinson, Colette O           13 UN-MA                     1:21.86  C     
 38  Giles, Rachael M              13 LVA-MA                    1:23.02  C     
 39  Merlo, Serena A               14 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:23.78  C     
 40  Sears, Katherine L            13 BCY-MA                    1:24.44  C     
 41  Sturla, Haley E               13 FSSC-MA                   1:25.01  C     
 42  Hess, Annie E                 13 FSSC-MA                   1:25.04  C     
 43  Waverka, Grace E              13 HERSHEY-MA                1:26.97  C     
 44  O'Connor, Kaleigh L           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:31.63  C     
 45  Huyen, Sarah Y                14 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 46  Wolfe, Sarah J                13 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 47  Reed, Emma C                  14 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 48  Evans, Charlotte              13 RY-MA                          NT        
 49  Amber-Messick, Sidney A       13 BCY-MA                         NT        
 50  McInerney, Becky M            13 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 51  Dempsey, Molly A              14 LPAC-MA                        NT        
 52  Franz, Natalie C              13 UN-MA                          NT        
 53  Davis, Saralynn G             13 BARRACUDAS-MA                  NT        
 54  DiCarlo, Maya F               13 WSY SWIMMING-MA                NT        
 55  Alexander, Taylor M           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA                NT        
 
Event 42  Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        54.99  AAAA
        57.59  AAA
        59.29  SR12 MA Senior Champ
      1:00.29  AA
      1:02.89  A
      1:08.09  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Drexler, Will H               14 HERSHEY-MA                  57.21  AAA   
  2  Hagan, Josh T                 14 HERSHEY-MA                  58.56  SR12  
  3  Groff, Trent D                14 RY-MA                       58.57  SR12  
  4  Lopez, Alexander G            14 LVA-MA                      58.58  SR12  
  5  Parks, Edward J               14 UN-MA                       58.88  SR12  
  6  Lauer, Austin G               13 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:00.31  A     
  7  Paynter, Christopher M        13 UN-MA                     1:00.65  A     
  8  LaSelva, Jarod M              14 LVA-MA                    1:00.91  A     
  9  Sumfest, Michael R            14 SUNY-MA                   1:00.91  A     
 10  Lytle, Jordan A               14 GETTYSBURG-MA             1:01.09  A     
 11  Mellinger, Marco              14 LPAC-MA                   1:02.10  A     
 12  Handley, Keenan L             14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:03.99  BB    
 13  Cicala, Christopher D         14 FSSC-MA                   1:04.36  BB    
 14  Daniel, Matt R                14 FSSC-MA                   1:04.65  BB    
 15  Griest, Tim D                 13 FSSC-MA                   1:04.91  BB    
 16  Kline, Ben C                  14 SUNY-MA                   1:06.86  BB    
 17  Tate, Jesse W                 13 CYA-MA                    1:07.28  BB    
 18  Manning, Padraic J            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:07.61  BB    
 19  McDermott, Jake P             14 BARRACUDAS-MA             1:07.79  BB    
 20  Zappe, Matt C                 13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:07.95  BB    
 21  Wyant, Jordan T               13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:07.97  BB    
 22  Shutt, Kyle W                 13 SUNY-MA                   1:08.47  C     
 23  Bloom, Nicholas P             13 LPAC-MA                   1:09.35  C     
 24  Lance, Jack H                 14 FSSC-MA                   1:11.74  C     
 25  Averill, Ricky P              13 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:11.78  C     
 26  Schwartz, Austin W            14 HERSHEY-MA                1:12.30  C     
 27  Hammaker, Rhyce D             13 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:13.09  C     
 28  Heck, Will F                  13 HERSHEY-MA                1:15.06  C     
 29  Staniszewski, Matthew         14 BCY-MA                    1:16.66  C     
 30  Anthony, Evan W               14 FSSC-MA                   1:16.97  C     
 31  Ledger, Chase C               13 LVA-MA                    1:20.29  C     
 32  Preston, Cody S               13 BARRACUDAS-MA             1:21.34  C     
 33  Wen, Shuyang                  13 RY-MA                          NT        
 34  Roesch, Derek W               13 LVA-MA                         NT        
 35  Hartzell, Will D              13 CYA-MA                         NT        
 36  Kushner, Jack M               14 LPAC-MA                        NT        
 
Event 43  Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      1:04.69  AAAA
      1:07.79  AAA
      1:10.89  AA
      1:13.99  A
      1:20.09  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cooke, Maddie E               12 PAY-MA                    1:03.95  AAAA  
  2  Rippon, Caylene               12 HERSHEY-MA                1:08.09  AA    
  3  Palochik, Victoria L          12 LVA-MA                    1:08.49  AA    
  4  Raab, Allie J                 11 HERSHEY-MA                1:09.43  AA    
  5  Durantine, Emma L             12 UN-MA                     1:10.94  A     
  6  Gingerich, Marisa H           12 CYA-MA                    1:11.60  A     
  7  Lance, Anna A                 12 FSSC-MA                   1:12.05  A     
  8  Keeny, Alexandra P            11 LVA-MA                    1:12.44  A     
  9  Clancy, Jenna N               12 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:12.56  A     
 10  Rachael, Oliviah L            11 EAC-MA                    1:12.73  A     
 11  Yeager, Rachel E              12 UN-MA                     1:13.05  A     
 12  Hunt, Megan T                 12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:13.56  A     
 13  Margraf, Jesse P              12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:13.77  A     
 14  Ober, Lauryn A                11 FSSC-MA                   1:13.87  A     
 15  Labell, Lauren                12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:13.89  A     
 16  Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R      12 GETTYSBURG-MA             1:13.99  A     
 17  Howery, Taylor L              12 GETTYSBURG-MA             1:15.00  BB    
 18  Waughen, Amy E                12 UN-MA                     1:16.10  BB    
 19  Stoner, Jordyn E              11 EAC-MA                    1:16.51  BB    
 20  Weik, Krysta M                11 FSC-MA                    1:16.62  BB    
 21  Dinello, Tess J               12 HERSHEY-MA                1:16.63  BB    
 22  Papageorgiou, Ally M          12 LVA-MA                    1:17.27  BB    
 23  King, Caelyn K                11 EPAC-MA                   1:17.42  BB    
 24  Tafuto, Sally E               11 HERSHEY-MA                1:17.50  BB    
 25  Macdougall, Larissa M         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:17.51  BB    
 26  Rehm, Grace E                 12 CYA-MA                    1:17.67  BB    
 27  Sevret, Devin M               12 UN-MA                     1:18.51  BB    
 28  Hudak, Kaitlin M              12 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:18.77  BB    
 29  Surfus, Taylor M              12 HERSHEY-MA                1:19.06  BB    
 30  Turner, Samantha              12 RY-MA                     1:19.12  BB    
 31  Fackler, Katie                11 HERSHEY-MA                1:19.22  BB    
 32  Finnerty, Claire              12 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:19.65  BB    
 33  Fry, Kylie                    11 RY-MA                     1:19.69  BB    
 34  Madden, Shannon G             12 LVA-MA                    1:19.80  BB    
 35  Spillane, Lauren B            11 UN-MA                     1:19.97  BB    
 36  Maher, Shannan N              11 CVAC-MA                   1:20.24  C     
 37  McCue, Kiley                  11 UN-MA                     1:20.50  C     
 38  Harris, Sarah                 12 BCY-MA                    1:20.78  C     
 39  Arnold, Ava C                 12 LPAC-MA                   1:20.96  C     
 40  Layne, Audrey M               12 LVA-MA                    1:21.14  C     
 41  Marley, Callie                12 RY-MA                     1:21.17  C     
 42  Hartman, Sarah E              11 CYA-MA                    1:22.21  C     
 43  Stevens, Casey E              11 EPAC-MA                   1:22.41  C     
 44  Hoffman, Caroline A           12 UN-MA                     1:22.70  C     
 45  Cramer, Myla A                11 HERSHEY-MA                1:23.04  C     
 46  Darmofal, Hannah              11 WCAY-MA                   1:23.18  C     
 47  Duncan, Marlies A             12 BCY-MA                    1:23.22  C     
 48  McDonald, Kailey              12 RY-MA                     1:23.99  C     
 49  Davis, Kaylee L               11 LVA-MA                    1:24.17  C     
 50  Chase, Mimi F                 11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:24.30  C     
 51  Katch, Lauren E               11 FSSC-MA                   1:24.63  C     
 52  Maloy, Taryn E                11 HERSHEY-MA                1:25.47  C     
 53  McCloskey, Grace M            11 HERSHEY-MA                1:25.57  C     
 54  Brenner, Maddie R             12 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:25.58  C     
 55  Edelstein, Emily E            11 UN-MA                     1:25.76  C     
 56  Majka, Alexis N               11 EPAC-MA                   1:25.88  C     
 57  Baker, Jaclyn J               11 LVA-MA                    1:26.18  C     
 58  Coldsmith, Christina M        12 BSAC-MA                   1:26.83  C     
 59  Abraham, Carlie               12 RY-MA                     1:27.93  C     
 60  Warfel, Ava E                 11 FSSC-MA                   1:28.10  C     
 61  Cowen, Grace L                12 LVA-MA                    1:28.15  C     
 62  Workman, Abigail L            11 CVAC-MA                   1:28.81  C     
 63  Markley, Lily G               11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:29.19  C     
 64  Currie, Bella G               11 BARRACUDAS-MA             1:29.41  C     
 65  Frye, Rachel D                11 HERSHEY-MA                1:30.34  C     
 66  Smith, Maddie A               11 FSSC-MA                   1:30.48  C     
 67  Sears, Diana                  11 BCY-MA                    1:30.97  C     
 68  Scalese, Charlotte M          11 CYA-MA                    1:32.24  C     
 69  McConnell, Kaity E            12 FSC-MA                    1:32.69  C     
 70  Rau, Cailtyn A                11 UN-MA                     1:33.22  C     
 71  Buckwalter, Alison E          11 FSSC-MA                   1:33.52  C     
 72  Raffensperger, Alexa M        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:37.50  C     
 73  VanScoten, Biz A              11 FSSC-MA                   1:38.29  C     
 74  Anthony, Kaitlyn S            12 CVAC-MA                   1:40.05  C     
 75  O'Donnell, Victoria           11 WCAY-MA                   1:47.06  C     
 76  Salembier, Eva M              11 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 77  Sabol, Lauren E               11 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 78  Winkler, Samantha C           11 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 79  Yunginger, Amy P              11 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 80  Side, Samantha M              11 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 81  Newman, Paige C               11 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 82  Barreto, Sierrah              12 RY-MA                          NT        
 83  Appler, Sophie                11 RY-MA                          NT        
 84  Gerber, Lauren B              11 LVA-MA                         NT        
 85  Stephens, Megan               12 WCAY-MA                        NT        
 86  Welch, Kaitlyn E              12 EAC-MA                         NT        
 87  Rice, Macyn A                 12 UN-MA                          NT        
 88  Everhart, Hanna J             11 UN-MA                          NT        
 89  Wyant, Sarah R                11 WSY SWIMMING-MA                NT        
 
Event 44  Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      1:02.39  AAAA
      1:05.39  AAA
      1:08.49  AA
      1:11.49  A
      1:17.59  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Jarod T             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:09.10  A     
  2  Peckmann, Alec K              12 CYA-MA                    1:10.51  A     
  3  Mata, Jonathan T              12 LPAC-MA                   1:11.69  BB    
  4  Smith, Caed M                 11 EPAC-MA                   1:11.93  BB    
  5  Cicala, Gabe D                12 FSSC-MA                   1:12.79  BB    
  6  Fry, Jace D                   12 LPAC-MA                   1:13.88  BB    
  7  Chenot, Devon C               12 UN-MA                     1:15.57  BB    
  8  James, Ryan M                 11 PACS-MA                   1:15.74  BB    
  9  Sensenich, Colin D            11 FSSC-MA                   1:17.02  BB    
 10  Lawless, Alec C               11 LVA-MA                    1:18.03  C     
 11  Spahr, Riley R                11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:18.31  C     
 12  Gronka, Grant J               11 UN-MA                     1:18.75  C     
 13  Blair, Andrew S               12 LVA-MA                    1:19.46  C     
 14  Montisano, Marcus W           11 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:20.81  C     
 15  Ruby, Collin D                11 HAY-MA                    1:20.88  C     
 16  Hooper, Shane M               12 LVA-MA                    1:21.60  C     
 17  Roadcap, Mason M              12 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:21.71  C     
 18  Higgins, Tyler M              12 LVA-MA                    1:22.37  C     
 19  Stevens, Harison K            11 LVA-MA                    1:22.88  C     
 20  Jones, Damien K               11 GETTYSBURG-MA             1:23.25  C     
 21  Katch, Bryce J                11 FSSC-MA                   1:23.34  C     
 22  Wisor, Joshua D               12 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:23.45  C     
 23  Zimmerman, Koen I             11 HERSHEY-MA                1:23.62  C     
 24  Darhower, Jeb                 11 BARRACUDAS-MA             1:23.64  C     
 25  Hicks, Jared R                11 CYA-MA                    1:24.53  C     
 26  Watlington, Troy W            12 LVA-MA                    1:24.76  C     
 27  Hogan, Grayden P              11 LVA-MA                    1:25.37  C     
 28  Boldaz, Cameron               11 BCY-MA                    1:25.42  C     
 29  DuPree, Kyle P                12 HAY-MA                    1:25.56  C     
 30  Young, Jason K                12 HERSHEY-MA                1:26.20  C     
 31  Close, Liam P                 12 BCY-MA                    1:28.39  C     
 32  Schiavone, Michael C          11 EAC-MA                    1:28.43  C     
 33  Kasian, Max M                 11 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:28.72  C     
 34  Forry, Alex J                 12 CYA-MA                    1:28.81  C     
 35  Tanguay, Joseph R             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:29.85  C     
 36  Rogers, Logan M               12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:31.20  C     
 37  Blanchard, Simon L            12 BCY-MA                    1:34.04  C     
 38  Dengler, Jack T               12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:34.94  C     
 39  Watson, Bret A                11 UN-MA                     1:39.05  C     
 40  Houser, Colby R               11 EPAC-MA                   1:40.01  C     
 41  Lenig, Justin W               11 LVA-MA                    1:54.26  C     
 42  Keck, Hunter                  12 RY-MA                          NT        
 43  Ellaisy, Karim                12 RY-MA                          NT        
 44  Werner, Jack                  11 RY-MA                          NT        
 45  Tammara, Maanas               11 WCAY-MA                        NT        
 46  Blake, Max A                  12 LPAC-MA                        NT        
 47  Merlo, Chris P                11 COLLEGIATE-MA                  NT        
 
Event 45  Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      2:11.69  AAAA
      2:17.89  AAA
      2:21.59  SR12 MA Senior Champ
      2:24.19  AA
      2:30.49  A
      2:42.99  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Karam, Sydnee                 14 LVA-MA                    2:13.36  AAA   
  2  Blair, Madeline M             14 LVA-MA                    2:14.31  AAA   
  3  Evans, Sidney                 14 RY-MA                     2:16.81  AAA   
  4  McCarthy, Julia N             13 LVA-MA                    2:17.37  AAA   
  5  Duck, Olivia                  13 HERSHEY-MA                2:23.05  AA    
  6  Luft, Becca E                 13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:23.14  AA    
  7  Runge, Madison                13 UN-MA                     2:23.59  AA    
  8  Schouten, Emma G              13 FSSC-MA                   2:24.51  A     
  9  Busby, Becca R                14 LVA-MA                    2:25.94  A     
 10  Tafuto, Vivi M                14 HERSHEY-MA                2:26.52  A     
 11  Shollenberger, Alexis G       13 RY-MA                     2:27.27  A     
 12  Reznitchenko, Inna V          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:28.68  A     
 13  Nolter, Kathryn R             14 SUNY-MA                   2:28.98  A     
 14  Evans, Charlotte              13 RY-MA                     2:29.32  A     
 15  Szajnuk, Kimmi A              13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:29.43  A     
 16  Heintzelman, Madison T        14 SUNY-MA                   2:30.03  A     
 17  Sabo, Emily S                 13 UN-MA                     2:32.24  BB    
 18  Franz, Natalie C              13 UN-MA                     2:32.65  BB    
 19  Zeamer, Paetyn A              13 FSSC-MA                   2:32.84  BB    
 20  Adams, Julia T                14 RY-MA                     2:33.08  BB    
 21  Weeks, Danielle M             14 CYA-MA                    2:33.39  BB    
 22  Gring, MacKenzie              13 RY-MA                     2:33.62  BB    
 23  Licata, Gabby J               14 LPAC-MA                   2:33.97  BB    
 24  Angstadt, Laine E             14 LVA-MA                    2:34.41  BB    
 25  Hommel, Jaymie                13 LVA-MA                    2:34.76  BB    
 26  Abraham, Nicki                14 RY-MA                     2:34.94  BB    
 27  Baker, Jocelyn S              13 LVA-MA                    2:35.17  BB    
 28  Currie, Juna M                13 BARRACUDAS-MA             2:35.22  BB    
 29  Cunningham, Olivia A          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:35.98  BB    
 30  Wolfe, Sarah J                13 FSSC-MA                   2:37.36  BB    
 31  Rukstalis, Leeden M           14 SUNY-MA                   2:37.46  BB    
 32  Newman, Meredith L            13 FSSC-MA                   2:37.64  BB    
 33  Kobus, Chloe J                13 LVA-MA                    2:38.45  BB    
 34  Stutzman, Bethany E           13 HERSHEY-MA                2:39.24  BB    
 35  Reilly, Sabrina R             14 HERSHEY-MA                2:40.53  BB    
 36  McCracken, Delaney E          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:40.60  BB    
 37  Kita, Natalie E               13 LVA-MA                    2:40.81  BB    
 38  Paulauskas, Stephanie A       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:41.00  BB    
 39  DiCarlo, Maya F               13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:41.16  BB    
 40  McCarty, Gaby A               14 HERSHEY-MA                2:42.69  BB    
 41  Skelly, Jocelyn A             14 HERSHEY-MA                2:43.41  C     
 42  Welch, Catherine R            13 BCY-MA                    2:44.72  C     
 43  Miller, Natalie A             13 LVA-MA                    2:45.05  C     
 44  Kline, Grace E                13 SUNY-MA                   2:45.84  C     
 45  O'Connor, Kaleigh L           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:48.05  C     
 46  Sheppard, Hannah J            14 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           2:48.50  C     
 47  Sears, Katherine L            13 BCY-MA                    2:49.74  C     
 48  LaDuke, Maggie A              14 UN-MA                     2:51.54  C     
 49  Giles, Rachael M              13 LVA-MA                    2:51.96  C     
 50  Waughen, Kelsey E             14 UN-MA                     3:00.65  C     
 51  Elgin, Maggie                 13 RY-MA                          NT        
 52  Johnson, Gabriella G          13 RY-MA                          NT        
 53  Giovanniello, Natalie S       13 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 54  McInerney, Becky M            13 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 55  Waverka, Grace E              13 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 56  Lammando, Kathryn J           12 UN-MA                          NT        
 57  Dissinger, Amelia R           13 FSC-MA                         NT        
 58  Davis, Saralynn G             13 BARRACUDAS-MA                  NT        
 59  Busko, Kasey A                14 BARRACUDAS-MA                  NT        
 60  Weeden, Caitlynn R            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA                NT        
 
Event 46  Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      2:02.79  AAAA
      2:08.59  AAA
      2:13.39  SR12 MA Senior Champ
      2:14.39  AA
      2:20.29  A
      2:31.99  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hagan, Josh T                 14 HERSHEY-MA                2:08.05  AAA   
  2  Reilly, Jacob S               14 HERSHEY-MA                2:12.23  SR12  
  3  Groff, Trent D                14 RY-MA                     2:12.34  SR12  
  4  Lauer, Austin G               13 COLLEGIATE-MA             2:14.49  A     
  5  Malafronte, Joseph R          13 SUNY-MA                   2:14.64  A     
  6  Parks, Edward J               14 UN-MA                     2:16.01  A     
  7  Hendricks, Jarrod R           14 LVA-MA                    2:19.99  A     
  8  Zappe, Matt C                 13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:21.19  BB    
  9  Manning, Padraic J            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:22.97  BB    
 10  Furcon, Drew A                13 BCY-MA                    2:23.83  BB    
 11  Griest, Tim D                 13 FSSC-MA                   2:23.97  BB    
 12  Tate, Jesse W                 13 CYA-MA                    2:24.02  BB    
 13  Cicala, Christopher D         14 FSSC-MA                   2:24.55  BB    
 14  Handley, Keenan L             14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:27.50  BB    
 15  Barreto, Matthew              14 RY-MA                     2:27.59  BB    
 16  Pompei, Alex J                13 LPAC-MA                   2:27.85  BB    
 17  Wyant, Jordan T               13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:27.98  BB    
 18  Bloom, Nicholas P             13 LPAC-MA                   2:28.47  BB    
 19  Anthony, Evan W               14 FSSC-MA                   2:33.36  C     
 20  Shutt, Kyle W                 13 SUNY-MA                   2:35.91  C     
 21  Yohe, Joshua S                13 LPAC-MA                   2:38.68  C     
 22  Waters, Nick G                13 BARRACUDAS-MA             2:39.02  C     
 23  Schroeder, Liam C             13 BCY-MA                    2:39.42  C     
 24  Heckel, David G               14 FSSC-MA                   2:40.86  C     
 25  Watlington, Shjon D           14 LVA-MA                    2:41.59  C     
 26  Schwartz, Austin W            14 HERSHEY-MA                2:42.07  C     
 27  Schiavone, CJ J               13 EAC-MA                    2:42.15  C     
 28  Burns, Jonathan D             13 CVAC-MA                   2:42.41  C     
 29  Ledger, Chase C               13 LVA-MA                    2:44.45  C     
 30  Hammaker, Rhyce D             13 COLLEGIATE-MA             2:44.48  C     
 31  Saracina, James B             13 BSAC-MA                   2:45.58  C     
 32  Preston, Cody S               13 BARRACUDAS-MA             2:45.69  C     
 33  Hartzell, Will D              13 CYA-MA                    2:47.32  C     
 34  Beard, Nathaniel L            13 FSSC-MA                   2:49.87  C     
 35  Bair, Sam J                   14 HERSHEY-MA                2:50.54  C     
 36  Wolf, Kaelin M                13 CVAC-MA                   2:55.17  C     
 37  O'Connor, Matt J              13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           3:00.97  C     
 38  DePalma, Jeffery F            13 LVA-MA                    3:40.60  C     
 39  Skiptunas, Charles            13 RY-MA                          NT        
 40  Ilgenfritz, Lucas             13 RY-MA                          NT        
 41  Roesch, Derek W               13 LVA-MA                         NT        
 42  Kline, Ben C                  14 SUNY-MA                        NT        
 43  Snyder, Andy D                14 WSY SWIMMING-MA                NT        
 
Event 47  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      1:54.09  AAAA
      1:59.49  AAA
      2:03.99  SR12 MA Senior Champ
      2:04.89  AA
      2:10.39  A
      2:21.19  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Raab, Meaghan M               15 HERSHEY-MA                1:46.16  AAAA  
  2  Eckels, Carrigan C            16 HERSHEY-MA                1:55.03  AAA   
  3  Rockett, Ally                 16 UN-MA                     1:55.21  AAA   
  4  Shirtliff, Samantha L         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:56.13  AAA   
  5  Burkett, Jessica M            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:56.29  AAA   
  6  Gasparini, Anna M             16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:56.66  AAA   
  7  Munion, Brooke A              16 LVA-MA                    1:56.85  AAA   
  8  Mortell, Sabrina S            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:56.99  AAA   
  9  Hoke, Karlee M                18 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:58.66  AAA   
 10  Wingert, Kaitlin P            15 UN-MA                     1:59.18  AAA   
 11  Griest, Emily K               16 FSSC-MA                   1:59.50  SR12  
 12  Gartner, Lexie                15 RY-MA                     2:00.10  SR12  
 13  Sinclair, Olivia A            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:00.36  SR12  
 14  Cossitor, Kate                15 RY-MA                     2:01.28  SR12  
 15  Walsh, Abbigail H             17 LVA-MA                    2:01.70  SR12  
 16  Guro, Meridith A              16 LVA-MA                    2:01.71  SR12  
 17  Doyle, Hailey                 17 RY-MA                     2:03.09  SR12  
 18  Anderson, Alexis M            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:03.36  SR12  
 19  Bernhardt, Rachel E           16 UN-MA                     2:03.59  SR12  
 20  Kraus, Courtney M             17 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:04.18  AA    
 21  Foley, Emily E                18 SUNY-MA                   2:05.04  A     
 22  Sauers, Madison P             15 LVA-MA                    2:05.43  A     
 23  Rider, Rachel E               16 LVA-MA                    2:05.59  A     
 24  Dengler, Caroline R           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:05.65  A     
 25  Maxwell, Emily A              16 SUNY-MA                   2:05.67  A     
 26  Russo, Genevieve M            16 UN-MA                     2:06.20  A     
 27  Foltz, Ashley A               15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:06.59  A     
 28  Coughlin, Caitlin M           16 BARRACUDAS-MA             2:06.84  A     
 29  McCarty, Carolyn M            17 HERSHEY-MA                2:07.57  A     
 30  Schouten, Madeline H          16 FSSC-MA                   2:08.60  A     
 31  Eurich, Jenny T               16 EAC-MA                    2:10.02  A     
 32  McCauslin, Taylor E           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:10.03  A     
 33  Haller, Christina N           15 LVA-MA                    2:10.30  A     
 34  Middleton, Courtney F         16 UN-MA                     2:10.71  BB    
 35  Burgess, Theresa M            15 CYA-MA                    2:10.73  BB    
 36  Darmofal, Katarina            15 WCAY-MA                   2:10.80  BB    
 37  Miller, Katelyn E             16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:10.84  BB    
 38  Stahlecker, Tara E            15 LVA-MA                    2:11.23  BB    
 39  Stehman, Aimee L              18 EAC-MA                    2:12.00  BB    
 40  Haney, Morgan C               15 FSSC-MA                   2:12.12  BB    
 41  Heckel, Morgan M              17 FSSC-MA                   2:12.21  BB    
 42  Clancy, Erica G               17 COLLEGIATE-MA             2:12.61  BB    
 43  Heckman, Jillian E            16 MARA-MA                   2:13.50  BB    
 44  Walker, Lexi L                15 BSAC-MA                   2:14.14  BB    
 45  Skiptunas, Kate               15 RY-MA                     2:15.06  BB    
 46  Dinello, Taylor D             16 HERSHEY-MA                2:15.45  BB    
 47  Osterhoudt, Madison L         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:17.18  BB    
 48  DeLiberty, Carly R            16 HERSHEY-MA                2:17.85  BB    
 49  Giordani, Lauren              15 SUNY-MA                   2:18.48  BB    
 50  Linsky, Dana M                16 LVA-MA                    2:18.93  BB    
 51  Comitale, Ellen E             15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:19.56  BB    
 52  Clauser, Beth L               15 HAY-MA                    2:20.66  BB    
 53  Wyand, Emily M                15 FSSC-MA                   2:21.55  C     
 54  Almoney, Megan                17 MARA-MA                   2:21.83  C     
 55  Nye, Emily M                  17 UN-MA                     2:23.25  C     
 56  Kerchner, Shannen N           16 CYA-MA                    2:24.09  C     
 57  Furlong, Heather L            14 CVAC-MA                   2:25.35        
 58  Spicer, Sara B                16 HERSHEY-MA                2:25.85  C     
 59  Salomone, Nikki B             16 EPAC-MA                   2:29.72  C     
 60  Hendrickson, Rebeccah A       17 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 
Event 48  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      1:45.09  AAAA
      1:50.09  AAA
      1:54.09  SR12 MA Senior Champ
      1:55.09  AA
      2:00.09  A
      2:10.09  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Stewart, Justin J             18 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:41.98  AAAA  
  2  Luttrell, Zach W              15 HERSHEY-MA                1:45.15  AAA   
  3  DiCarlo, Ian A                15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:46.56  AAA   
  4  Mitchell, Justin S            15 FSSC-MA                   1:47.18  AAA   
  5  Tafuto, Vinny F               16 HERSHEY-MA                1:47.91  AAA   
  6  Cawley, Matt                  17 LVA-MA                    1:48.99  AAA   
  7  Davis, Cole A                 16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:49.03  AAA   
  8  Watlington, Seth H            17 LVA-MA                    1:49.25  AAA   
  9  DelFranco, Scott A            16 LVA-MA                    1:49.54  AAA   
 10  Termin, Vinny S               17 TT-MA                     1:50.45  SR12  
 11  Ruddle, Kyle S                18 HERSHEY-MA                1:50.78  SR12  
 12  DiMarco, David M              16 LVA-MA                    1:51.27  SR12  
 13  Horton, David R               17 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:52.26  SR12  
 14  Moritz, C.J. R                18 LVA-MA                    1:52.78  SR12  
 15  Seitz, Nathan N               17 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:53.50  SR12  
 16  Handley, Liam J               15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:53.61  SR12  
 17  Shubert, Mitchell J           15 SUNY-MA                   1:53.74  SR12  
 18  Smith, Shaun T                17 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           1:54.25  AA    
 19  Leskowicz, Daniel R           15 RY-MA                     1:54.93  AA    
 20  Ceneviva, Steven M            16 HERSHEY-MA                1:57.73  A     
 21  Lauer, Zachary A              15 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:58.77  A     
 22  Tanguay, Henry L              15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:59.21  A     
 23  Benovy, Cole E                16 HERSHEY-MA                1:59.42  A     
 24  Kubicki, Kameron L            16 FSSC-MA                   1:59.81  A     
 25  Wiegand, John L               15 LVA-MA                    2:00.14  BB    
 26  Barylski, David               18 LVA-MA                    2:01.23  BB    
 27  Shapiro, Adon L               15 SUNY-MA                   2:01.71  BB    
 28  Devine, Joey                  15 BCY-MA                    2:02.39  BB    
 29  Perkowski, Evan A             15 WAY-MA                    2:02.53  BB    
 30  Walker, Greg T                17 BSAC-MA                   2:03.84  BB    
 31  McPherson, Will K             15 BCY-MA                    2:06.04  BB    
 32  Smith, Scotti O               16 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           2:06.44  BB    
 33  Hill, Charles M               15 UN-MA                     2:07.00  BB    
 34  Ibberson, Glenn L             16 UN-MA                     2:09.47  BB    
 35  Tate, Aaron C                 15 CYA-MA                    2:12.51  C     
 36  Burcin, Eric R                17 LVA-MA                    2:27.86  C     
 37  Lacroix, Dylan M              15 UN-MA                     2:40.31  C     
 38  Ledger, Cole C                15 LVA-MA                    2:48.34  C     
 39  Ilgenfritz, Jay               15 RY-MA                          NT        
 40  Csakai, Daniel J              18 LVA-MA                         NT        
 41  Lawrence, Eric J              16 LVA-MA                         NT        
 42  Spadt, Ryan T                 15 LVA-MA                         NT        
 43  Corvino, David P              17 LVA-MA                         NT        
 44  Jacobsen, Ethan C             16 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 45  Wilson, EriK R                18 UN-MA                          NT        
 
Event 49  Women 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      1:02.19  AAAA
      1:05.39  AAA
      1:08.69  AA
      1:11.89  A
      1:21.59  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Luft, Kate M                  10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:05.21  AAA   
  2  Gring, Cameron                10 RY-MA                     1:07.78  AA    
  3  Dubbs, Karrison               10 RY-MA                     1:10.29  A     
  4  Hull, Lauren R                10 LVA-MA                    1:11.51  A     
  5  Van der Sleen, Emily M        10 RY-MA                     1:11.83  A     
  6  Raab, Shannon C                9 HERSHEY-MA                1:12.54  BB    
  7  Yeager, Becca E               10 UN-MA                     1:12.77  BB    
  8  Boyce, Katelyn M              10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:13.51  BB    
  9  Michaels, Lauren K            10 SUNY-MA                   1:14.72  BB    
 10  Lee, Nicole A                 10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:14.99  BB    
 11  Maher, Jillian K               9 CVAC-MA                   1:15.61  BB    
 12  Jones, Liz A                   9 HERSHEY-MA                1:16.53  BB    
 13  Clough, Caroline E             9 UN-MA                     1:19.00  BB    
 14  Koons, Sydney R               10 HERSHEY-MA                1:19.02  BB    
 15  Doss, Abigail P               10 SUNY-MA                   1:19.35  BB    
 16  Amber-Messick, Adeline A      10 BCY-MA                    1:19.45  BB    
 17  Averill, Karli J              10 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:19.81  BB    
 18  Alexander, Abby M              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:20.41  BB    
 19  Hunt, Katelyn E               10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:21.71  C     
 20  Smith, Lydia A                10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           1:22.39  C     
 21  Gingrich, Madeline G           9 FSC-MA                    1:24.71  C     
 22  Waughen, Jenna L              10 UN-MA                     1:25.06  C     
 23  Feathers, Caitlyn R           10 BSAC-MA                   1:26.57  C     
 24  Wingert, Heidi Luise L        10 HERSHEY-MA                1:26.62  C     
 25  Kesselring, Kassandra N       10 HAY-MA                    1:26.68  C     
 26  Lopez, Valentina              10 LVA-MA                    1:27.44  C     
 27  Topka, Samantha               10 WCAY-MA                   1:28.73  C     
 28  Montgomery, Grace M           10 CYA-MA                    1:29.87  C     
 29  Campagna, Ashlyn K            10 FSSC-MA                   1:34.29  C     
 30  Farrow, Jenna K               10 CVAC-MA                   1:34.83  C     
 31  Madden, Erin L                 9 LVA-MA                    1:40.32  C     
 32  Hostetter, Karin N             9 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 33  Sheaffer, Avery D              9 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 34  Zartman, Hannah E             10 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 35  Van der Sleen, Katelyn R      10 RY-MA                          NT        
 36  Rickert, Marlee                9 RY-MA                          NT        
 37  Roesch, Raquelle S            10 LVA-MA                         NT        
 38  Brent, Rachel E                9 CVAC-MA                        NT        
 39  Mitrovic, Anastasia M          9 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 40  DeJesus, Diana M              10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA                NT        
 41  Ruby, Shannon M                9 HAY-MA                         NT        
 42  Silcox, Abby J                 9 UN-MA                          NT        
 43  Ross, Elizabeth M             10 SUNY-MA                        NT        
 44  Lauer, Abby E                  9 COLLEGIATE-MA                  NT        
 45  Myers, Kaitlyn N               9 UN-MA                          NT        
 
Event 50  Men 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      1:01.49  AAAA
      1:04.59  AAA
      1:07.69  AA
      1:10.79  A
      1:19.99  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Berlitz, Daniel J             10 LVA-MA                    1:02.59  AAA   
  2  Durantine, Elijah S            9 UN-MA                     1:10.07  A     
  3  Tate, Lucas B                 10 CYA-MA                    1:13.08  BB    
  4  Forry, Brent                   9 CYA-MA                    1:15.73  BB    
  5  Burger, Alec M                10 UN-MA                     1:16.82  BB    
  6  Furlong, Christopher R         9 CVAC-MA                   1:16.99  BB    
  7  Sherk, Zachery                 9 RY-MA                     1:17.31  BB    
  8  McSparran, Ethan J            10 FSSC-MA                   1:17.46  BB    
  9  Spencer, Noah N               10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:17.56  BB    
 10  Hardt, Matthew W               9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:18.56  BB    
 11  Snyder, Jacob T               10 UN-MA                     1:19.20  BB    
 12  Stephan, Jared                10 MARA-MA                   1:19.38  BB    
 13  Valeriano, Max                10 RY-MA                     1:20.27  C     
 14  Chase, Tommy                   9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:20.50  C     
 15  Lenig, Trevor R                9 LVA-MA                    1:24.76  C     
 16  Drexler, Jacob                10 HERSHEY-MA                1:25.41  C     
 17  Majka, Scott R                 9 EPAC-MA                   1:27.38  C     
 18  Lauer, Jacob C                10 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:28.03  C     
 19  Beck, Cody J                  10 CYA-MA                    1:29.34  C     
 20  LaCroix, Bryant F              9 UN-MA                     1:30.55  C     
 21  Ismail, Yousef A              10 LVA-MA                    1:32.17  C     
 22  Duck, Elijah                  10 HERSHEY-MA                1:32.77  C     
 23  Layne, Andrew J                9 LVA-MA                    1:57.91  C     
 24  Leaman, Micah A                9 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 25  Stevens, Philip T              9 LVA-MA                         NT        
 26  Farrow, Kyle T                 9 CVAC-MA                        NT        
 27  Zimmerman, Trey D              9 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 28  Paynter, Jaren E               9 UN-MA                          NT        
 29  Miller, Zachary Q             10 LPAC-MA                        NT        
 30  Pitassi, Justin T             10 LPAC-MA                        NT        
 31  Smith, Kolten D               10 UN-MA                          NT        
 32  McHenry, Ryan D               10 UN-MA                          NT        
 
Event 51  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      2:05.89  AAAA
      2:11.89  AAA
      2:17.89  AA
      2:22.49  SR12 MA Senior Champ
      2:23.89  A
      2:35.89  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cameron, Emily M              17 LAC-MA                    2:05.21  AAAA  
  2  Evans, Olivia H               16 RY-MA                     2:05.54  AAAA  
  3  Guro, Meridith A              16 LVA-MA                    2:09.02  AAA   
  4  Rockett, Ally                 16 UN-MA                     2:09.36  AAA   
  5  Santangelo, Emma E            17 HERSHEY-MA                2:09.85  AAA   
  6  Gartner, Lexie                15 RY-MA                     2:10.57  AAA   
  7  Coughlin, Caitlin M           16 BARRACUDAS-MA             2:13.30  AA    
  8  Shirtliff, Samantha L         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:14.38  AA    
  9  Miller, Meghan E              16 HERSHEY-MA                2:14.80  AA    
 10  Mortell, Sabrina S            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:17.77  AA    
 11  Dengler, Caroline R           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:19.12  SR12  
 12  Wingert, Kaitlin P            15 UN-MA                     2:21.32  SR12  
 13  Anderson, Alexis M            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:21.85  SR12  
 14  Middleton, Courtney F         16 UN-MA                     2:23.07  A     
 15  Baylor, Logann L              16 COLLEGIATE-MA             2:23.54  A     
 16  Haller, Christina N           15 LVA-MA                    2:23.72  A     
 17  Kraus, Courtney M             17 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:24.20  BB    
 18  Buday, Savannah N             15 LVA-MA                    2:25.41  BB    
 19  Dinello, Taylor D             16 HERSHEY-MA                2:27.92  BB    
 20  Stahlecker, Tara E            15 LVA-MA                    2:28.77  BB    
 21  Linsky, Dana M                16 LVA-MA                    2:29.83  BB    
 22  McCauslin, Taylor E           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:30.26  BB    
 23  Russo, Genevieve M            16 UN-MA                     2:31.25  BB    
 24  Hartzell, Brooke A            15 CYA-MA                    2:36.65  C     
 25  Burgess, Theresa M            15 CYA-MA                    2:37.50  C     
 26  Miller, Katelyn E             16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:38.76  C     
 27  Clauser, Beth L               15 HAY-MA                    2:39.83  C     
 28  Currie, Michaella S           15 BARRACUDAS-MA             2:39.98  C     
 29  Sandoe, Amber M               16 BCY-MA                    2:40.25  C     
 30  Furlong, Heather L            14 CVAC-MA                   2:48.83        
 31  Haney, Morgan C               15 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 32  Fitzgerald, Maddy O           15 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 33  Maurer, Steff M               16 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 34  Grier, Alexis R               17 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 35  Spicer, Sara B                16 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 36  Saloky, Katie L               16 SUNY-MA                        NT        
 
Event 52  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      1:55.79  AAAA
      2:01.29  AAA
      2:06.79  AA
      2:12.39  A
      2:12.59  SR12 MA Senior Champ
      2:23.39  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Doss, Austin D                16 HERSHEY-MA                1:54.56  AAAA  
  2  Watlington, Seth H            17 LVA-MA                    1:55.73  AAAA  
  3  DelFranco, Scott A            16 LVA-MA                    1:58.29  AAA   
  4  DiMarco, David M              16 LVA-MA                    1:59.91  AAA   
  5  DiCarlo, Ian A                15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:00.78  AAA   
  6  Tafuto, Vinny F               16 HERSHEY-MA                2:02.51  AA    
  7  Malatesta, John F             16 UN-MA                     2:04.77  AA    
  8  Benovy, Cole E                16 HERSHEY-MA                2:06.03  AA    
  9  Ceneviva, Steven M            16 HERSHEY-MA                2:07.10  A     
 10  Handley, Liam J               15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:08.00  A     
 11  Lauer, Zachary A              15 COLLEGIATE-MA             2:11.88  A     
 12  Greer, Logan E                15 BCY-MA                    2:13.01  BB    
 13  Leskowicz, Daniel R           15 RY-MA                     2:16.06  BB    
 14  Zartman, Jonathan B           16 FSSC-MA                   2:17.94  BB    
 15  Waltemyer, Cody L             16 CYA-MA                    2:18.44  BB    
 16  Parks, Edward J               14 UN-MA                     2:18.68        
 17  Miller, Zack L                16 GETTYSBURG-MA             2:18.77  BB    
 18  Beard, Nicholas B             16 FSSC-MA                   2:21.85  BB    
 19  Barylski, David               18 LVA-MA                    2:22.16  BB    
 20  Wiegand, John L               15 LVA-MA                    2:23.27  BB    
 21  Ozehowski, Tyler J            16 EPAC-MA                   2:24.43  C     
 22  Shapiro, Adon L               15 SUNY-MA                   2:27.78  C     
 23  Ledger, Cole C                15 LVA-MA                    2:32.74  C     
 24  Ilgenfritz, Jay               15 RY-MA                          NT        
 25  Cawley, Matt                  17 LVA-MA                         NT        
 26  Spadt, Ryan T                 15 LVA-MA                         NT        
 27  Hill, Charles M               15 UN-MA                          NT        
 
Event 53  Women 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        32.79  AAAA
        34.59  AAA
        36.39  AA
        38.09  A
        43.49  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Luft, Kate M                  10 WSY SWIMMING-MA             32.61  AAAA  
  2  Gring, Cameron                10 RY-MA                       34.55  AAA   
  3  Dubbs, Karrison               10 RY-MA                       35.50  AA    
  4  Oberholtzer, Emma C           10 FSSC-MA                     36.27  AA    
  5  Raab, Shannon C                9 HERSHEY-MA                  36.34  AA    
  6  Amber-Messick, Adeline A      10 BCY-MA                      37.71  A     
  7  Maher, Jillian K               9 CVAC-MA                     37.98  A     
  8  Jones, Liz A                   9 HERSHEY-MA                  38.96  BB    
  9  Averill, Karli J              10 COLLEGIATE-MA               39.24  BB    
 10  Hull, Lauren R                10 LVA-MA                      39.62  BB    
 11  Lee, Nicole A                 10 WSY SWIMMING-MA             39.69  BB    
 12  Lopez, Valentina              10 LVA-MA                      39.73  BB    
 13  Doss, Abigail P               10 SUNY-MA                     39.82  BB    
 14  Johnston, Lauren G            10 UN-MA                       39.99  BB    
 15  Cole, Zoey T                  10 STINGRAYS-MA                40.74  BB    
 16  Boyce, Katelyn M              10 WSY SWIMMING-MA             41.00  BB    
 17  Michaels, Lauren K            10 SUNY-MA                     41.16  BB    
 18  Wingert, Heidi Luise L        10 HERSHEY-MA                  41.71  BB    
 19  Ruby, Shannon M                9 HAY-MA                      42.57  BB    
 20  Alexander, Abby M              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA             43.50  C     
 21  Koons, Sydney R               10 HERSHEY-MA                  43.52  C     
 22  Kesselring, Kassandra N       10 HAY-MA                      44.15  C     
 23  Smith, Lydia A                10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA             44.22  C     
 24  Topka, Samantha               10 WCAY-MA                     44.38  C     
 25  Hunt, Katelyn E               10 WSY SWIMMING-MA             45.37  C     
 26  Madden, Erin L                 9 LVA-MA                      45.84  C     
 27  Feathers, Caitlyn R           10 BSAC-MA                     46.46  C     
 28  Montgomery, Grace M           10 CYA-MA                      46.69  C     
 29  Brown, Abigail R              10 WSY SWIMMING-MA             47.06  C     
 30  Mingle, Abby M                 9 FSSC-MA                     47.87  C     
 31  Kesselring, Tatiana N         10 HAY-MA                      47.96  C     
 32  Farrow, Jenna K               10 CVAC-MA                     48.63  C     
 33  Myers, Kaitlyn N               9 UN-MA                       50.27  C     
 34  Campagna, Ashlyn K            10 FSSC-MA                     50.50  C     
 35  Shifflet, Erin S              10 UN-MA                       53.10  C     
 36  DeJesus, Diana M              10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           1:04.00  C     
 37  Hostetter, Karin N             9 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 38  Courtot, Dannielle E           9 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 39  Zartman, Hannah E             10 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 40  Van der Sleen, Emily M        10 RY-MA                          NT        
 41  Rickert, Marlee                9 RY-MA                          NT        
 42  Mitrovic, Anastasia M          9 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 43  Clough, Caroline E             9 UN-MA                          NT        
 44  Silcox, Abby J                 9 UN-MA                          NT        
 45  Recce, Bella C                10 LPAC-MA                        NT        
 46  Ross, Elizabeth M             10 SUNY-MA                        NT        
 47  Lauer, Abby E                  9 COLLEGIATE-MA                  NT        
 48  Hardy, Sarah R                 9 GETTYSBURG-MA                  NT        
 
Event 54  Men 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        32.79  AAAA
        34.59  AAA
        36.49  AA
        38.29  A
        43.69  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Berlitz, Daniel J             10 LVA-MA                      32.74  AAAA  
  2  Sherk, Zachery                 9 RY-MA                       37.13  A     
  3  Durantine, Elijah S            9 UN-MA                       37.31  A     
  4  Furlong, Christopher R         9 CVAC-MA                     37.76  A     
  5  Valeriano, Max                10 RY-MA                       37.80  A     
  6  Hardt, Matthew W               9 WSY SWIMMING-MA             38.03  A     
  7  Burger, Alec M                10 UN-MA                       39.47  BB    
  8  Duck, Elijah                  10 HERSHEY-MA                  39.59  BB    
  9  Gallagher, Zack A              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA             39.72  BB    
 10  Drexler, Jacob                10 HERSHEY-MA                  42.27  BB    
 11  Pizolato, Joseph               9 BCY-MA                      42.68  BB    
 12  McSparran, Ethan J            10 FSSC-MA                     42.69  BB    
 13  Lenig, Trevor R                9 LVA-MA                      45.25  C     
 14  Stephan, Jared                10 MARA-MA                     46.83  C     
 15  Ismail, Yousef A              10 LVA-MA                      47.19  C     
 16  LaCroix, Bryant F              9 UN-MA                       47.71  C     
 17  Ledger, Connor C              10 LVA-MA                      49.53  C     
 18  Beck, Cody J                  10 CYA-MA                      50.31  C     
 19  Zimmerman, Trey D              9 HERSHEY-MA                  52.50  C     
 20  Layne, Andrew J                9 LVA-MA                    1:02.29  C     
 21  Shank, Devon Z                 9 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           1:07.28  C     
 22  Leaman, Micah A                9 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 23  Farrow, Kyle T                 9 CVAC-MA                        NT        
 24  Paynter, Jaren E               9 UN-MA                          NT        
 25  Forry, Brent                   9 CYA-MA                         NT        
 26  Pitassi, Justin T             10 LPAC-MA                        NT        
 27  Lauer, Jacob C                10 COLLEGIATE-MA                  NT        
 
Event 55  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      1:06.19  AAAA
      1:09.39  AAA
      1:12.49  AA
      1:14.79  SR12 MA Senior Champ
      1:15.69  A
      1:21.99  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cameron, Emily M              17 LAC-MA                    1:01.63  AAAA  
  2  DeLiberty, Carly R            16 HERSHEY-MA                1:06.13  AAAA  
  3  McCarty, Carolyn M            17 HERSHEY-MA                1:06.66  AAA   
  4  Johnston, Morgan P            17 UN-MA                     1:07.07  AAA   
  5  Maxwell, Emily A              16 SUNY-MA                   1:07.21  AAA   
  6  Raab, Meaghan M               15 HERSHEY-MA                1:07.82  AAA   
  7  Burkett, Jessica M            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:08.20  AAA   
  8  Bernhardt, Rachel E           16 UN-MA                     1:08.82  AAA   
  9  Schouten, Madeline H          16 FSSC-MA                   1:09.35  AAA   
 10  Mann, Kasey K                 17 LAC-MA                    1:09.67  AA    
 11  Dinello, Taylor D             16 HERSHEY-MA                1:10.79  AA    
 12  Atwood, Julia K               17 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:11.83  AA    
 13  Foley, Emily E                18 SUNY-MA                   1:13.27  SR12  
 14  Miller, Meghan E              16 HERSHEY-MA                1:13.55  SR12  
 15  Clancy, Erica G               17 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:14.33  SR12  
 16  Heckman, Jillian E            16 MARA-MA                   1:16.12  BB    
 17  Walsh, Abbigail H             17 LVA-MA                    1:16.64  BB    
 18  Osterhoudt, Madison L         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:17.09  BB    
 19  Heckel, Morgan M              17 FSSC-MA                   1:17.13  BB    
 20  Miller, Katelyn E             16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:17.30  BB    
 21  Mortell, Sabrina S            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:17.31  BB    
 22  Buday, Savannah N             15 LVA-MA                    1:18.18  BB    
 23  Comitale, Ellen E             15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:18.90  BB    
 24  Sauers, Madison P             15 LVA-MA                    1:18.92  BB    
 25  Baylor, Logann L              16 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:19.38  BB    
 26  Walker, Lexi L                15 BSAC-MA                   1:19.80  BB    
 27  Reed, Taylor M                16 CYA-MA                    1:19.81  BB    
 28  Munion, Brooke A              16 LVA-MA                    1:19.99  BB    
 29  Cossitor, Kate                15 RY-MA                     1:20.22  BB    
 30  Darmofal, Katarina            15 WCAY-MA                   1:20.55  BB    
 31  Nye, Emily M                  17 UN-MA                     1:21.16  BB    
 32  Linsky, Dana M                16 LVA-MA                    1:21.80  BB    
 33  Giordani, Lauren              15 SUNY-MA                   1:21.89  BB    
 34  Sandoe, Amber M               16 BCY-MA                    1:23.21  C     
 35  Wyand, Emily M                15 FSSC-MA                   1:23.45  C     
 36  Salomone, Nikki B             16 EPAC-MA                   1:24.03  C     
 37  Currie, Michaella S           15 BARRACUDAS-MA             1:24.10  C     
 38  Hartzell, Brooke A            15 CYA-MA                    1:24.18  C     
 39  Kerchner, Shannen N           16 CYA-MA                    1:24.99  C     
 40  Dengler, Caroline R           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:27.30  C     
 41  Almoney, Megan                17 MARA-MA                   1:32.41  C     
 42  Furlong, Heather L            14 CVAC-MA                   1:35.96        
 43  Hendrickson, Rebeccah A       17 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 44  Saloky, Katie L               16 SUNY-MA                        NT        
 
Event 56  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      1:00.29  AAAA
      1:03.19  AAA
      1:05.99  AA
      1:08.69  SR12 MA Senior Champ
      1:08.89  A
      1:14.69  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ruddle, Kyle S                18 HERSHEY-MA                  57.23  AAAA  
  2  Watlington, Seth H            17 LVA-MA                      58.29  AAAA  
  3  Burcin, Eric R                17 LVA-MA                      59.26  AAAA  
  4  Nakano, Shota                 17 HERSHEY-MA                  59.47  AAAA  
  5  Tanguay, Henry L              15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:02.11  AAA   
  6  Martin, Sawyer                18 RY-MA                     1:02.65  AAA   
  7  Ceneviva, Steven M            16 HERSHEY-MA                1:02.95  AAA   
  8  Doss, Austin D                16 HERSHEY-MA                1:03.97  AA    
  9  Grim, Jordan M                16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:04.42  AA    
 10  DiMarco, David M              16 LVA-MA                    1:05.65  AA    
 11  Barylski, David               18 LVA-MA                    1:06.70  SR12  
 12  Perkowski, Evan A             15 WAY-MA                    1:06.77  SR12  
 13  Csakai, Daniel J              18 LVA-MA                    1:06.79  SR12  
 14  McCourt, Pat F                17 BARRACUDAS-MA             1:07.02  SR12  
 15  Cawley, Matt                  17 LVA-MA                    1:07.90  SR12  
 16  Devine, Joey                  15 BCY-MA                    1:08.79  A     
 17  Shubert, Mitchell J           15 SUNY-MA                   1:09.82  BB    
 18  Smith, Scotti O               16 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           1:10.18  BB    
 19  Malatesta, John F             16 UN-MA                     1:10.29  BB    
 20  Tate, Aaron C                 15 CYA-MA                    1:11.51  BB    
 21  Miller, Zack L                16 GETTYSBURG-MA             1:11.52  BB    
 22  McPherson, Will K             15 BCY-MA                    1:13.09  BB    
 23  Smith, Shaun T                17 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           1:13.10  BB    
 24  Wiegand, John L               15 LVA-MA                    1:13.44  BB    
 25  Mitchell, Justin S            15 FSSC-MA                   1:13.72  BB    
 26  Walker, Greg T                17 BSAC-MA                   1:13.73  BB    
 27  Kurtz, Christopher J          15 FSSC-MA                   1:14.44  BB    
 28  Mitchell, Ryan M              17 FSSC-MA                   1:14.48  BB    
 29  Kubicki, Kameron L            16 FSSC-MA                   1:14.98  C     
 30  Zartman, Jonathan B           16 FSSC-MA                   1:15.84  C     
 31  Parks, Edward J               14 UN-MA                     1:17.39        
 32  Leskowicz, Daniel R           15 RY-MA                     1:18.93  C     
 33  Ledger, Cole C                15 LVA-MA                    1:19.51  C     
 34  Ibberson, Glenn L             16 UN-MA                     1:31.23  C     
 35  Lacroix, Dylan M              15 UN-MA                     1:35.65  C     
 36  Ozehowski, Tyler J            16 EPAC-MA                   1:36.00  C     
 37  Ilgenfritz, Jay               15 RY-MA                          NT        
 38  Spadt, Ryan T                 15 LVA-MA                         NT        
 39  Corvino, David P              17 LVA-MA                         NT        
 40  Jacobsen, Ethan C             16 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 41  Waltemyer, Cody L             16 CYA-MA                         NT        
 42  Hill, Charles M               15 UN-MA                          NT        
 43  Wilson, EriK R                18 UN-MA                          NT        
 
Event 57  Women 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      1:19.99  AAAA
      1:24.49  AAA
      1:28.89  AA
      1:33.39  A
      1:46.69  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Oberholtzer, Emma C           10 FSSC-MA                   1:26.24  AA    
  2  Hunt, Katelyn E               10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:35.73  BB    
  3  Cole, Zoey T                  10 STINGRAYS-MA              1:37.61  BB    
  4  Hull, Lauren R                10 LVA-MA                    1:38.77  BB    
  5  Wingert, Heidi Luise L        10 HERSHEY-MA                1:39.21  BB    
  6  Averill, Karli J              10 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:52.19  C     
  7  Brown, Abigail R              10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:52.69  C     
  8  Shaub, Erica                  10 MARA-MA                   1:54.97  C     
  9  Shifflet, Erin S              10 UN-MA                     2:08.64  C     
 10  Sheaffer, Avery D              9 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 11  Mingle, Abby M                 9 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 12  Van der Sleen, Katelyn R      10 RY-MA                          NT        
 13  Roesch, Raquelle S            10 LVA-MA                         NT        
 14  Farrow, Jenna K               10 CVAC-MA                        NT        
 15  Raab, Shannon C                9 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 16  Koons, Sydney R               10 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 17  Silcox, Abby J                 9 UN-MA                          NT        
 18  Minich, Sarah                 10 CYA-MA                         NT        
 19  Doss, Abigail P               10 SUNY-MA                        NT        
 20  Lauer, Abby E                  9 COLLEGIATE-MA                  NT        
 21  Hardy, Sarah R                 9 GETTYSBURG-MA                  NT        
 22  Gingrich, Madeline G           9 FSC-MA                         NT        
 
Event 58  Men 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      1:19.79  AAAA
      1:23.79  AAA
      1:27.79  AA
      1:31.79  A
      1:43.69  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Berlitz, Daniel J             10 LVA-MA                    1:19.08  AAAA  
  2  Hardt, Matthew W               9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:32.15  BB    
  3  Chase, Tommy                   9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:37.81  BB    
  4  Spencer, Noah N               10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:43.00  BB    
  5  Paynter, Jaren E               9 UN-MA                     1:48.16  C     
  6  Stevens, Philip T              9 LVA-MA                    1:50.63  C     
  7  Ledger, Connor C              10 LVA-MA                    1:52.68  C     
  8  Snyder, Jacob T               10 UN-MA                     1:55.01  C     
  9  Lenig, Trevor R                9 LVA-MA                    1:56.86  C     
 10  Bhavsar, Devarsh P            10 CVAC-MA                   2:16.45  C     
 11  Layne, Andrew J                9 LVA-MA                    2:18.03  C     
 12  Valeriano, Max                10 RY-MA                          NT        
 13  Pizolato, Joseph               9 BCY-MA                         NT        
 14  Farrow, Kyle T                 9 CVAC-MA                        NT        
 15  Furlong, Christopher R         9 CVAC-MA                        NT        
 16  Zimmerman, Trey D              9 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 17  Smith, Kolten D               10 UN-MA                          NT        
 18  Tate, Lucas B                 10 CYA-MA                         NT        
 19  Majka, Scott R                 9 EPAC-MA                        NT        
 
Event 59  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      2:06.39  AAAA
      2:12.39  AAA
      2:18.49  AA
      2:24.49  A
      2:27.19  SR12 MA Senior Champ
      2:36.49  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cameron, Emily M              17 LAC-MA                    2:00.20  AAAA  
  2  Mann, Kasey K                 17 LAC-MA                    2:05.81  AAAA  
  3  Diller, Katie M               16 FSSC-MA                   2:06.55  AAA   
  4  Miller, Meghan E              16 HERSHEY-MA                2:07.01  AAA   
  5  Rider, Rachel E               16 LVA-MA                    2:16.42  AA    
  6  Eckels, Carrigan C            16 HERSHEY-MA                2:16.43  AA    
  7  Coughlin, Caitlin M           16 BARRACUDAS-MA             2:19.98  A     
  8  Middleton, Courtney F         16 UN-MA                     2:21.07  A     
  9  Anderson, Alexis M            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:21.62  A     
 10  Guro, Meridith A              16 LVA-MA                    2:21.89  A     
 11  Burkett, Jessica M            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:22.09  A     
 12  Mortell, Sabrina S            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:23.75  A     
 13  Munion, Brooke A              16 LVA-MA                    2:25.50  SR12  
 14  Foltz, Ashley A               15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:26.59  SR12  
 15  Sinclair, Olivia A            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:29.07  BB    
 16  Santangelo, Emma E            17 HERSHEY-MA                2:29.92  BB    
 17  Darmofal, Katarina            15 WCAY-MA                   2:30.08  BB    
 18  Wingert, Kaitlin P            15 UN-MA                     2:35.35  BB    
 19  Russo, Genevieve M            16 UN-MA                     2:42.71  C     
 20  Schouten, Madeline H          16 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 21  Grier, Alexis R               17 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 
Event 60  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      1:56.69  AAAA
      2:02.29  AAA
      2:07.79  AA
      2:13.39  A
      2:14.59  SR12 MA Senior Champ
      2:24.49  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Doss, Austin D                16 HERSHEY-MA                1:56.70  AAA   
  2  Davis, Cole A                 16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:02.11  AAA   
  3  Jacobsen, Ethan C             16 HERSHEY-MA                2:06.20  AA    
  4  Horton, David R               17 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:08.39  A     
  5  Moritz, C.J. R                18 LVA-MA                    2:11.59  A     
  6  Handley, Liam J               15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:12.49  A     
  7  Malatesta, John F             16 UN-MA                     2:17.34  BB    
  8  Parks, Edward J               14 UN-MA                     2:17.98        
  9  Lawrence, Eric J              16 LVA-MA                         NT        
 10  Smith, Scotti O               16 WILLIAMSPORT-MA                NT        
 11  Smith, Shaun T                17 WILLIAMSPORT-MA                NT        
 
Event 61  Women 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        31.49  AAAA
        33.39  AAA
        35.29  AA
        37.29  A
        42.99  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Luft, Kate M                  10 WSY SWIMMING-MA             31.56  AAA   
  2  Dubbs, Karrison               10 RY-MA                       32.11  AAA   
  3  Gring, Cameron                10 RY-MA                       33.71  AA    
  4  Jones, Liz A                   9 HERSHEY-MA                  33.83  AA    
  5  Oberholtzer, Emma C           10 FSSC-MA                     34.24  AA    
  6  Recce, Bella C                10 LPAC-MA                     34.64  AA    
  7  Johnston, Lauren G            10 UN-MA                       35.10  AA    
  8  Van der Sleen, Emily M        10 RY-MA                       35.72  A     
  9  Yeager, Becca E               10 UN-MA                       37.15  A     
 10  Mitrovic, Anastasia M          9 HERSHEY-MA                  37.46  BB    
 11  Doss, Abigail P               10 SUNY-MA                     39.72  BB    
 12  Amber-Messick, Adeline A      10 BCY-MA                      40.06  BB    
 13  Boyce, Katelyn M              10 WSY SWIMMING-MA             40.75  BB    
 14  Alexander, Abby M              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA             41.27  BB    
 15  Cole, Zoey T                  10 STINGRAYS-MA                41.34  BB    
 16  Smith, Lydia A                10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA             46.38  C     
 17  Lee, Nicole A                 10 WSY SWIMMING-MA             47.12  C     
 18  Minich, Sarah                 10 CYA-MA                      48.15  C     
 19  Brown, Abigail R              10 WSY SWIMMING-MA             49.16  C     
 20  Madden, Erin L                 9 LVA-MA                      49.85  C     
 21  Topka, Samantha               10 WCAY-MA                     50.86  C     
 22  Campagna, Ashlyn K            10 FSSC-MA                     54.22  C     
 23  Gingrich, Madeline G           9 FSC-MA                      55.01  C     
 24  DeJesus, Diana M              10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA             55.37  C     
 25  Hostetter, Karin N             9 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 26  Courtot, Dannielle E           9 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 27  Rickert, Marlee                9 RY-MA                          NT        
 28  Roesch, Raquelle S            10 LVA-MA                         NT        
 29  Brent, Rachel E                9 CVAC-MA                        NT        
 30  Ruby, Shannon M                9 HAY-MA                         NT        
 31  Clough, Caroline E             9 UN-MA                          NT        
 32  Ross, Elizabeth M             10 SUNY-MA                        NT        
 33  Myers, Kaitlyn N               9 UN-MA                          NT        
 
Event 62  Men 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        31.29  AAAA
        33.09  AAA
        34.89  AA
        36.69  A
        41.99  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Berlitz, Daniel J             10 LVA-MA                      33.55  AA    
  2  Forry, Brent                   9 CYA-MA                      35.28  A     
  3  Durantine, Elijah S            9 UN-MA                       35.35  A     
  4  Sherk, Zachery                 9 RY-MA                       38.87  BB    
  5  Pitassi, Justin T             10 LPAC-MA                     40.12  BB    
  6  Drexler, Jacob                10 HERSHEY-MA                  42.87  C     
  7  Lenig, Trevor R                9 LVA-MA                      44.47  C     
  8  Majka, Scott R                 9 EPAC-MA                     47.10  C     
  9  Ismail, Yousef A              10 LVA-MA                      52.06  C     
 10  Beck, Cody J                  10 CYA-MA                      52.94  C     
 11  Leaman, Micah A                9 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 12  Farrow, Kyle T                 9 CVAC-MA                        NT        
 13  Shank, Devon Z                 9 WILLIAMSPORT-MA                NT        
 14  Miller, Zachary Q             10 LPAC-MA                        NT        
 15  Lauer, Jacob C                10 COLLEGIATE-MA                  NT        
 16  Smith, Kolten D               10 UN-MA                          NT        
 17  Gallagher, Zack A              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA                NT        
 
Event 63  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        53.19  AAAA
        55.69  AAA
        57.89  SR12 MA Senior Champ
        58.19  AA
      1:00.79  A
      1:05.79  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Raab, Meaghan M               15 HERSHEY-MA                  49.32  AAAA  
  2  Cameron, Emily M              17 LAC-MA                      49.45  AAAA  
  3  Rockett, Ally                 16 UN-MA                       52.16  AAAA  
  4  Saloky, Katie L               16 SUNY-MA                     52.21  AAAA  
  5  Diller, Katie M               16 FSSC-MA                     52.23  AAAA  
  6  Shirtliff, Samantha L         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA             52.67  AAAA  
  7  Maurer, Steff M               16 HERSHEY-MA                  53.10  AAAA  
  8  Walsh, Abbigail H             17 LVA-MA                      53.71  AAA   
  9  Evans, Olivia H               16 RY-MA                       54.34  AAA   
 10  Gasparini, Anna M             16 WSY SWIMMING-MA             54.51  AAA   
 11  Munion, Brooke A              16 LVA-MA                      54.55  AAA   
 12  Eckels, Carrigan C            16 HERSHEY-MA                  55.15  AAA   
 13  Bernhardt, Rachel E           16 UN-MA                       55.15  AAA   
 14  Clancy, Erica G               17 COLLEGIATE-MA               56.00  SR12  
 15  Maxwell, Emily A              16 SUNY-MA                     56.04  SR12  
 16  Coughlin, Caitlin M           16 BARRACUDAS-MA               56.13  SR12  
 17  Mann, Kasey K                 17 LAC-MA                      56.14  SR12  
 18  Johnston, Morgan P            17 UN-MA                       56.23  SR12  
 19  Dengler, Caroline R           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA             56.24  SR12  
 20  Kraus, Courtney M             17 WSY SWIMMING-MA             56.27  SR12  
 21  Stahlecker, Tara E            15 LVA-MA                      56.66  SR12  
 22  Hoke, Karlee M                18 WSY SWIMMING-MA             56.72  SR12  
 23  Miller, Katelyn E             16 WSY SWIMMING-MA             56.81  SR12  
 24  Griest, Emily K               16 FSSC-MA                     56.90  SR12  
 25  Cossitor, Kate                15 RY-MA                       57.00  SR12  
 26  Sauers, Madison P             15 LVA-MA                      57.18  SR12  
 27  Gartner, Lexie                15 RY-MA                       57.23  SR12  
 28  Atwood, Julia K               17 WSY SWIMMING-MA             57.37  SR12  
 29  DeLiberty, Carly R            16 HERSHEY-MA                  57.42  SR12  
 30  Russo, Genevieve M            16 UN-MA                       57.46  SR12  
 31  Eurich, Jenny T               16 EAC-MA                      57.70  SR12  
 32  Middleton, Courtney F         16 UN-MA                       57.84  SR12  
 33  Sinclair, Olivia A            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA             58.26  A     
 34  Nye, Emily M                  17 UN-MA                       58.31  A     
 35  Rider, Rachel E               16 LVA-MA                      58.49  A     
 36  Guro, Meridith A              16 LVA-MA                      58.51  A     
 37  Doyle, Hailey                 17 RY-MA                       58.63  A     
 38  Buday, Savannah N             15 LVA-MA                      58.68  A     
 39  Foltz, Ashley A               15 WSY SWIMMING-MA             58.96  A     
 40  Osterhoudt, Madison L         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA             59.26  A     
 41  Burgess, Theresa M            15 CYA-MA                      59.64  A     
 42  Schouten, Madeline H          16 FSSC-MA                     59.67  A     
 43  Darmofal, Katarina            15 WCAY-MA                     59.73  A     
 44  McCarty, Carolyn M            17 HERSHEY-MA                  59.82  A     
 45  Haller, Christina N           15 LVA-MA                    1:00.39  A     
 46  Foley, Emily E                18 SUNY-MA                   1:00.43  A     
 47  Walker, Lexi L                15 BSAC-MA                   1:00.48  A     
 48  McCauslin, Taylor E           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:00.49  A     
 49  Heckel, Morgan M              17 FSSC-MA                   1:01.11  BB    
 50  Almoney, Megan                17 MARA-MA                   1:01.23  BB    
 51  Stehman, Aimee L              18 EAC-MA                    1:01.37  BB    
 52  Wyand, Emily M                15 FSSC-MA                   1:02.20  BB    
 53  Giordani, Lauren              15 SUNY-MA                   1:03.11  BB    
 54  Skiptunas, Kate               15 RY-MA                     1:03.41  BB    
 55  Linsky, Dana M                16 LVA-MA                    1:03.48  BB    
 56  Reed, Taylor M                16 CYA-MA                    1:03.75  BB    
 57  Furlong, Heather L            14 CVAC-MA                   1:04.26        
 58  Comitale, Ellen E             15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:04.38  BB    
 59  Clauser, Beth L               15 HAY-MA                    1:04.47  BB    
 60  Hartzell, Brooke A            15 CYA-MA                    1:04.47  BB    
 61  Kerchner, Shannen N           16 CYA-MA                    1:05.65  BB    
 62  Currie, Michaella S           15 BARRACUDAS-MA             1:05.84  C     
 63  Salomone, Nikki B             16 EPAC-MA                   1:09.76  C     
 64  Fitzgerald, Maddy O           15 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 
Event 64  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        48.29  AAAA
        50.59  AAA
        52.19  SR12 MA Senior Champ
        52.89  AA
        55.19  A
        59.79  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Stewart, Justin J             18 WSY SWIMMING-MA             46.94  AAAA  
  2  Martin, Sawyer                18 RY-MA                       47.98  AAAA  
  3  Tafuto, Vinny F               16 HERSHEY-MA                  48.36  AAA   
  4  Nakano, Shota                 17 HERSHEY-MA                  48.43  AAA   
  5  Moritz, C.J. R                18 LVA-MA                      48.63  AAA   
  6  DiMarco, David M              16 LVA-MA                      48.76  AAA   
  7  Ruddle, Kyle S                18 HERSHEY-MA                  49.02  AAA   
  8  Kubicki, Kameron L            16 FSSC-MA                     49.74  AAA   
  9  Davis, Cole A                 16 WSY SWIMMING-MA             50.23  AAA   
 10  Cawley, Matt                  17 LVA-MA                      50.24  AAA   
 11  DelFranco, Scott A            16 LVA-MA                      50.27  AAA   
 12  Watlington, Seth H            17 LVA-MA                      50.38  AAA   
 13  Luttrell, Zach W              15 HERSHEY-MA                  50.58  AAA   
 14  DiCarlo, Ian A                15 WSY SWIMMING-MA             50.60  SR12  
 15  Mitchell, Justin S            15 FSSC-MA                     50.62  SR12  
 16  Burcin, Eric R                17 LVA-MA                      50.68  SR12  
 17  Seitz, Nathan N               17 WSY SWIMMING-MA             50.90  SR12  
 18  Miller, Zack L                16 GETTYSBURG-MA               51.53  SR12  
 19  Smith, Shaun T                17 WILLIAMSPORT-MA             51.54  SR12  
 20  Malatesta, John F             16 UN-MA                       51.91  SR12  
 21  Horton, David R               17 WSY SWIMMING-MA             51.98  SR12  
 22  Csakai, Daniel J              18 LVA-MA                      52.59  AA    
 23  Leskowicz, Daniel R           15 RY-MA                       52.84  AA    
 24  Tanguay, Henry L              15 WSY SWIMMING-MA             52.93  A     
 25  Greer, Logan E                15 BCY-MA                      53.70  A     
 26  McCourt, Pat F                17 BARRACUDAS-MA               53.85  A     
 27  Beard, Nicholas B             16 FSSC-MA                     54.14  A     
 28  Shubert, Mitchell J           15 SUNY-MA                     54.24  A     
 29  Spadt, Ryan T                 15 LVA-MA                      54.26  A     
 30  Parks, Edward J               14 UN-MA                       54.69        
 31  Barylski, David               18 LVA-MA                      54.84  A     
 32  Lauer, Zachary A              15 COLLEGIATE-MA               55.11  A     
 33  Devine, Joey                  15 BCY-MA                      55.24  BB    
 34  Mitchell, Ryan M              17 FSSC-MA                     55.30  BB    
 35  Jacobsen, Ethan C             16 HERSHEY-MA                  55.34  BB    
 36  Taylor, John R                16 GETTYSBURG-MA               55.48  BB    
 37  Wiegand, John L               15 LVA-MA                      55.57  BB    
 38  Smith, Scotti O               16 WILLIAMSPORT-MA             55.76  BB    
 39  Tate, Aaron C                 15 CYA-MA                      56.08  BB    
 40  Shapiro, Adon L               15 SUNY-MA                     56.16  BB    
 41  Perkowski, Evan A             15 WAY-MA                      56.17  BB    
 42  Ibberson, Glenn L             16 UN-MA                       56.60  BB    
 43  Hill, Charles M               15 UN-MA                       56.93  BB    
 44  Walker, Greg T                17 BSAC-MA                     57.59  BB    
 45  Ledger, Cole C                15 LVA-MA                      57.62  BB    
 46  Ozehowski, Tyler J            16 EPAC-MA                     58.20  BB    
 47  Waltemyer, Cody L             16 CYA-MA                      58.98  BB    
 48  Kurtz, Christopher J          15 FSSC-MA                   1:01.03  C     
 49  Lacroix, Dylan M              15 UN-MA                     1:04.68  C     
 50  McPherson, Will K             15 BCY-MA                    1:04.80  C     
 51  Ilgenfritz, Jay               15 RY-MA                          NT        
 52  Lawrence, Eric J              16 LVA-MA                         NT        
 53  Corvino, David P              17 LVA-MA                         NT        
 54  Wilson, EriK R                18 UN-MA                          NT        
 
Event 65  Women 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      1:11.49  AAAA
      1:15.19  AAA
      1:18.89  AA
      1:22.59  A
      1:33.79  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Luft, Kate M                  10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:12.58  AAA   
  2  Oberholtzer, Emma C           10 FSSC-MA                   1:16.55  AA    
  3  Gring, Cameron                10 RY-MA                     1:19.26  A     
  4  Johnston, Lauren G            10 UN-MA                     1:19.53  A     
  5  Hull, Lauren R                10 LVA-MA                    1:21.35  A     
  6  Raab, Shannon C                9 HERSHEY-MA                1:23.44  BB    
  7  Jones, Liz A                   9 HERSHEY-MA                1:23.46  BB    
  8  Boyce, Katelyn M              10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:24.67  BB    
  9  Yeager, Becca E               10 UN-MA                     1:25.83  BB    
 10  Maher, Jillian K               9 CVAC-MA                   1:25.88  BB    
 11  Lee, Nicole A                 10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:26.96  BB    
 12  Cole, Zoey T                  10 STINGRAYS-MA              1:28.53  BB    
 13  Averill, Karli J              10 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:28.81  BB    
 14  Amber-Messick, Adeline A      10 BCY-MA                    1:29.41  BB    
 15  Smith, Lydia A                10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           1:31.65  BB    
 16  Alexander, Abby M              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:32.73  BB    
 17  Wingert, Heidi Luise L        10 HERSHEY-MA                1:33.55  BB    
 18  Minich, Sarah                 10 CYA-MA                    1:35.04  C     
 19  Gingrich, Madeline G           9 FSC-MA                    1:35.05  C     
 20  Lopez, Valentina              10 LVA-MA                    1:35.31  C     
 21  Hunt, Katelyn E               10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:35.87  C     
 22  Brown, Abigail R              10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:38.15  C     
 23  Ruby, Shannon M                9 HAY-MA                    1:39.13  C     
 24  Topka, Samantha               10 WCAY-MA                   1:39.42  C     
 25  Mitrovic, Anastasia M          9 HERSHEY-MA                1:39.42  C     
 26  Madden, Erin L                 9 LVA-MA                    1:43.80  C     
 27  Montgomery, Grace M           10 CYA-MA                    1:45.80  C     
 28  Campagna, Ashlyn K            10 FSSC-MA                   1:46.55  C     
 29  Shaub, Erica                  10 MARA-MA                   1:46.74  C     
 30  Kesselring, Kassandra N       10 HAY-MA                    1:47.45  C     
 31  Sheaffer, Avery D              9 FSSC-MA                   1:51.12  C     
 32  Mingle, Abby M                 9 FSSC-MA                   1:56.36  C     
 33  Courtot, Dannielle E           9 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 34  Van der Sleen, Katelyn R      10 RY-MA                          NT        
 35  Rickert, Marlee                9 RY-MA                          NT        
 36  Roesch, Raquelle S            10 LVA-MA                         NT        
 37  DeJesus, Diana M              10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA                NT        
 38  Silcox, Abby J                 9 UN-MA                          NT        
 39  Shifflet, Erin S              10 UN-MA                          NT        
 40  Recce, Bella C                10 LPAC-MA                        NT        
 41  Michaels, Lauren K            10 SUNY-MA                        NT        
 42  Ross, Elizabeth M             10 SUNY-MA                        NT        
 43  Lauer, Abby E                  9 COLLEGIATE-MA                  NT        
 44  Myers, Kaitlyn N               9 UN-MA                          NT        
 
Event 66  Men 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      1:10.89  AAAA
      1:14.29  AAA
      1:17.69  AA
      1:21.09  A
      1:31.19  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Durantine, Elijah S            9 UN-MA                     1:22.10  BB    
  2  Forry, Brent                   9 CYA-MA                    1:22.96  BB    
  3  Hardt, Matthew W               9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:23.45  BB    
  4  Spencer, Noah N               10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:24.17  BB    
  5  Tate, Lucas B                 10 CYA-MA                    1:26.80  BB    
  6  Chase, Tommy                   9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:29.96  BB    
  7  Burger, Alec M                10 UN-MA                     1:32.04  C     
  8  Gallagher, Zack A              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:33.45  C     
  9  Majka, Scott R                 9 EPAC-MA                   1:34.39  C     
 10  Stephan, Jared                10 MARA-MA                   1:34.47  C     
 11  Ledger, Connor C              10 LVA-MA                    1:36.22  C     
 12  Stevens, Philip T              9 LVA-MA                    1:36.61  C     
 13  Duck, Elijah                  10 HERSHEY-MA                1:38.50  C     
 14  Snyder, Jacob T               10 UN-MA                     1:38.54  C     
 15  Ismail, Yousef A              10 LVA-MA                    1:45.61  C     
 16  LaCroix, Bryant F              9 UN-MA                     1:47.16  C     
 17  Furlong, Christopher R         9 CVAC-MA                   1:47.44  C     
 18  Beck, Cody J                  10 CYA-MA                    1:52.26  C     
 19  McSparran, Ethan J            10 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 20  Sherk, Zachery                 9 RY-MA                          NT        
 21  Valeriano, Max                10 RY-MA                          NT        
 22  Bhavsar, Devarsh P            10 CVAC-MA                        NT        
 23  Paynter, Jaren E               9 UN-MA                          NT        
 24  Miller, Zachary Q             10 LPAC-MA                        NT        
 25  Pitassi, Justin T             10 LPAC-MA                        NT        
 26  Lauer, Jacob C                10 COLLEGIATE-MA                  NT        
 27  Smith, Kolten D               10 UN-MA                          NT        
 28  McHenry, Ryan D               10 UN-MA                          NT        
 
Event 67  Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        25.99  AAAA
        27.09  AAA
        28.29  AA
        29.49  A
        31.89  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Palochik, Victoria L          12 LVA-MA                      25.62  AAAA  
  2  Cooke, Maddie E               12 PAY-MA                      25.66  AAAA  
  3  Gingerich, Marisa H           12 CYA-MA                      26.21  AAA   
  4  Hollenbach, Kaylee A          12 UN-MA                       26.38  AAA   
  5  Raab, Allie J                 11 HERSHEY-MA                  26.97  AAA   
  6  Clancy, Jenna N               12 COLLEGIATE-MA               27.97  AA    
  7  Bieber, Brianna               12 RY-MA                       28.03  AA    
  8  Howery, Taylor L              12 GETTYSBURG-MA               28.17  AA    
  9  Lance, Anna A                 12 FSSC-MA                     28.28  AA    
 10  Rachael, Oliviah L            11 EAC-MA                      28.31  A     
 11  Finnerty, Claire              12 COLLEGIATE-MA               28.43  A     
 12  Yeager, Rachel E              12 UN-MA                       28.47  A     
 13  Keeny, Alexandra P            11 LVA-MA                      28.64  A     
 14  Margraf, Jesse P              12 WSY SWIMMING-MA             28.94  A     
 15  Waughen, Amy E                12 UN-MA                       28.99  A     
 16  Hunt, Megan T                 12 WSY SWIMMING-MA             29.22  A     
 17  Close, Vivian G               12 BCY-MA                      29.29  A     
 18  May, Sophie N                 12 BARRACUDAS-MA               29.34  A     
 19  McDermott, Abby L             11 CYA-MA                      29.41  A     
 20  Marley, Callie                12 RY-MA                       29.47  A     
 21  Johns, Abigail X              12 EAC-MA                      29.48  A     
 22  Fry, Kylie                    11 RY-MA                       29.51  BB    
 23  Surfus, Taylor M              12 HERSHEY-MA                  29.57  BB    
 24  St Clair, Samantha K          12 UN-MA                       29.62  BB    
 25  Linsky, Marisa K              12 LVA-MA                      29.66  BB    
 26  Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R      12 GETTYSBURG-MA               29.67  BB    
 27  Tafuto, Sally E               11 HERSHEY-MA                  29.70  BB    
 28  Vanaskie, Madison             12 RY-MA                       29.79  BB    
 29  Wyant, Sarah R                11 WSY SWIMMING-MA             29.89  BB    
 30  Layne, Audrey M               12 LVA-MA                      29.92  BB    
 31  Fackler, Katie                11 HERSHEY-MA                  29.97  BB    
 32  Thornton, Hannah E            11 BARRACUDAS-MA               29.98  BB    
 33  Papageorgiou, Ally M          12 LVA-MA                      30.07  BB    
 34  Dodd, Sarah M                 12 CYA-MA                      30.24  BB    
 35  Durantine, Emma L             12 UN-MA                       30.34  BB    
 36  Labell, Lauren                12 WSY SWIMMING-MA             30.34  BB    
 37  Oberholtzer, Katie R          11 FSSC-MA                     30.45  BB    
 38  Brenner, Maddie R             12 COLLEGIATE-MA               30.56  BB    
 39  Spinney, Sarah E              12 CYA-MA                      30.57  BB    
 40  Madden, Shannon G             12 LVA-MA                      30.61  BB    
 41  DiCamillo, Lauren T           11 BCY-MA                      30.63  BB    
 42  Bria, Kristin                 12 BCY-MA                      30.84  BB    
 43  King, Caelyn K                11 EPAC-MA                     30.88  BB    
 44  Madden, Jenna E               11 UN-MA                       31.03  BB    
 45  Macdougall, Larissa M         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA             31.03  BB    
 46  Border, McKenna E             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA             31.06  BB    
 47  Paxton, Alexandra L           11 WSY SWIMMING-MA             31.14  BB    
 48  Maloy, Taryn E                11 HERSHEY-MA                  31.17  BB    
 49  Turner, Samantha              12 RY-MA                       31.29  BB    
 50  Winkler, Samantha C           11 FSSC-MA                     31.82  BB    
 51  Arnold, Ava C                 12 LPAC-MA                     31.87  BB    
 52  Monger, Karli S               12 FSSC-MA                     31.91  C     
 53  McDonald, Kailey              12 RY-MA                       31.91  C     
 54  Rockett, Laura                12 RY-MA                       31.98  C     
 55  Maher, Shannan N              11 CVAC-MA                     31.99  C     
 56  Katch, Lauren E               11 FSSC-MA                     32.12  C     
 57  Weik, Krysta M                11 FSC-MA                      32.20  C     
 58  Dinello, Tess J               12 HERSHEY-MA                  32.25  C     
 59  Edelstein, Emily E            11 UN-MA                       32.46  C     
 60  Frye, Rachel D                11 HERSHEY-MA                  32.91  C     
 61  Hartman, Sarah E              11 CYA-MA                      33.04  C     
 62  Abraham, Carlie               12 RY-MA                       33.09  C     
 63  Baker, Jaclyn J               11 LVA-MA                      33.11  C     
 64  Raub, Gabi E                  12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA             33.33  C     
 65  Diehl, Juliana M              11 UN-MA                       33.43  C     
 66  Chase, Mimi F                 11 WSY SWIMMING-MA             33.46  C     
 67  Scalese, Charlotte M          11 CYA-MA                      33.78  C     
 68  Darmofal, Hannah              11 WCAY-MA                     34.00  C     
 69  Currie, Bella G               11 BARRACUDAS-MA               34.09  C     
 70  Cowen, Grace L                12 LVA-MA                      34.12  C     
 71  Hagan, Maggie M               11 HERSHEY-MA                  34.29  C     
 72  Majka, Alexis N               11 EPAC-MA                     34.50  C     
 73  Raffensperger, Alexa M        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA             34.58  C     
 74  Markley, Lily G               11 WSY SWIMMING-MA             34.96  C     
 75  Buckwalter, Alison E          11 FSSC-MA                     35.35  C     
 76  Daniels, Brooke N             11 HERSHEY-MA                  35.56  C     
 77  Gerber, Lauren B              11 LVA-MA                      35.82  C     
 78  Alloway, Emma J               12 CYA-MA                      36.10  C     
 79  Wyand, Allison E              11 FSSC-MA                     36.27  C     
 80  Daniels, Haley P              11 HERSHEY-MA                  36.29  C     
 81  Side, Samantha M              11 FSSC-MA                     36.55  C     
 82  Schmitz, Jillian              12 RY-MA                       36.64  C     
 83  Anthony, Kaitlyn S            12 CVAC-MA                     38.72  C     
 84  O'Donnell, Victoria           11 WCAY-MA                     40.62  C     
 85  Burkhart, Sydney              11 CVAC-MA                     41.86  C     
 86  Rau, Cailtyn A                11 UN-MA                          NT        
 87  Newman, Paige C               11 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 88  Barreto, Sierrah              12 RY-MA                          NT        
 89  Appler, Sophie                11 RY-MA                          NT        
 90  Suhr, Emily L                 12 UN-MA                          NT        
 91  Woods, Jena M                 12 CYA-MA                         NT        
 92  Welch, Kaitlyn E              12 EAC-MA                         NT        
 93  Weik, Megan R                 12 FSC-MA                         NT        
 94  Rice, Macyn A                 12 UN-MA                          NT        
 95  Resele, Julia R               11 UN-MA                          NT        
 96  Truax, Tara R                 12 UN-MA                          NT        
 
Event 68  Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        25.09  AAAA
        26.19  AAA
        27.39  AA
        28.59  A
        30.99  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Apa, Alex M                   12 WSY SWIMMING-MA             26.02  AAA   
  2  Peckmann, Alec K              12 CYA-MA                      26.23  AA    
  3  Anderson, Jarod T             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA             27.11  AA    
  4  Mata, Jonathan T              12 LPAC-MA                     27.12  AA    
  5  Powell, Thomas J              12 BARRACUDAS-MA               28.13  A     
  6  Cicala, Gabe D                12 FSSC-MA                     28.37  A     
  7  James, Ryan M                 11 PACS-MA                     28.40  A     
  8  Sensenich, Colin D            11 FSSC-MA                     28.41  A     
  9  Fry, Jace D                   12 LPAC-MA                     28.65  BB    
 10  Katch, Bryce J                11 FSSC-MA                     29.12  BB    
 11  Logan, Daniel C               12 LPAC-MA                     29.17  BB    
 12  Albert, Ryan J                12 WSY SWIMMING-MA             29.30  BB    
 13  Ruby, Collin D                11 HAY-MA                      29.72  BB    
 14  Young, Jason K                12 HERSHEY-MA                  29.75  BB    
 15  Lawless, Alec C               11 LVA-MA                      29.79  BB    
 16  Dengler, Jack T               12 WSY SWIMMING-MA             29.89  BB    
 17  Schiavone, Michael C          11 EAC-MA                      30.30  BB    
 18  Monroig, Nico R               12 SUNY-MA                     30.43  BB    
 19  Higgins, Tyler M              12 LVA-MA                      30.53  BB    
 20  Gronka, Grant J               11 UN-MA                       30.66  BB    
 21  Jones, Damien K               11 GETTYSBURG-MA               30.81  BB    
 22  Kasian, Max M                 11 COLLEGIATE-MA               30.95  BB    
 23  Luttrell, Cole M              11 HERSHEY-MA                  31.14  C     
 24  Keck, Hunter                  12 RY-MA                       32.06  C     
 25  Mills, Justin I               11 COLLEGIATE-MA               32.07  C     
 26  Hagan, Zach J                 11 HERSHEY-MA                  32.08  C     
 27  Zachary, Kevin A              12 HERSHEY-MA                  32.11  C     
 28  Maxwell, Brandon D            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA             32.18  C     
 29  Tanguay, Joseph R             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA             32.29  C     
 30  Walker, Brett A               12 SUNY-MA                     32.45  C     
 31  DuPree, Kyle P                12 HAY-MA                      32.51  C     
 32  Wisor, Joshua D               12 COLLEGIATE-MA               32.71  C     
 33  Bloom, Christopher S          11 LPAC-MA                     32.95  C     
 34  Morrow, Andrew T              11 WSY SWIMMING-MA             32.96  C     
 35  Montisano, Marcus W           11 COLLEGIATE-MA               33.01  C     
 36  Reis, Keith R                 11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA             33.30  C     
 37  Stevens, Harison K            11 LVA-MA                      33.59  C     
 38  Hogan, Grayden P              11 LVA-MA                      33.64  C     
 39  Watlington, Troy W            12 LVA-MA                      33.84  C     
 40  Houser, Colby R               11 EPAC-MA                     34.21  C     
 41  Forry, Alex J                 12 CYA-MA                      34.89  C     
 42  D'Souza, Shawn K              11 COLLEGIATE-MA               35.09  C     
 43  Mohamed, Omar A               11 LVA-MA                      36.34  C     
 44  Fackler, Charlie              11 HERSHEY-MA                  36.73  C     
 45  Watson, Bret A                11 UN-MA                       40.56  C     
 46  Lenig, Justin W               11 LVA-MA                      41.59  C     
 47  Neuman, Riley                 11 MARA-MA                     41.72  C     
 48  Werner, Jack                  11 RY-MA                          NT        
 49  Buckwalter, Noah C            11 MARA-MA                        NT        
 50  Blake, Max A                  12 LPAC-MA                        NT        
 51  Walter, Christopher n         12 LPAC-MA                        NT        
 52  Merlo, Chris P                11 COLLEGIATE-MA                  NT        
 53  Smith, Carter                 11 UN-MA                          NT        
 
Event 69  Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        54.39  AAAA
        56.99  AAA
        57.89  SR12 MA Senior Champ
        59.59  AA
      1:02.19  A
      1:07.39  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Karam, Sydnee                 14 LVA-MA                      52.57  AAAA  
  2  Cook, Cameryn R               13 WSY SWIMMING-MA             54.21  AAAA  
  3  Luft, Becca E                 13 WSY SWIMMING-MA             55.29  AAA   
  4  Foley, Caitlin M              14 SUNY-MA                     56.70  AAA   
  5  Marino, Sam                   14 RY-MA                       56.71  AAA   
  6  McCarthy, Julia N             13 LVA-MA                      56.87  AAA   
  7  Runge, Madison                13 UN-MA                       56.97  AAA   
  8  Barone, Oriana                13 HERSHEY-MA                  57.04  SR12  
  9  Shaffer, Autumn               13 RY-MA                       57.31  SR12  
 10  Duck, Olivia                  13 HERSHEY-MA                  57.38  SR12  
 11  Leisher, Ashley J             13 LPAC-MA                     57.71  SR12  
 12  Buchanan, Kaley R             13 HERSHEY-MA                  57.94  AA    
 13  Szajnuk, Kimmi A              13 WSY SWIMMING-MA             58.15  AA    
 14  Heintzelman, Madison T        14 SUNY-MA                     58.31  AA    
 15  Evans, Sidney                 14 RY-MA                       58.43  AA    
 16  Schouten, Emma G              13 FSSC-MA                     58.78  AA    
 17  Shollenberger, Alexis G       13 RY-MA                       58.92  AA    
 18  Koons, Claire E               14 WAY-MA                      59.55  AA    
 19  Price, Sydney M               13 SUNY-MA                     59.57  AA    
 20  Kundu, Anita                  14 LVA-MA                      59.58  AA    
 21  Stoner, Samantha M            13 EAC-MA                      59.58  AA    
 22  Tafuto, Vivi M                14 HERSHEY-MA                  59.78  A     
 23  Hine, Lauren A                14 LVA-MA                      59.81  A     
 24  Reznitchenko, Inna V          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA             59.95  A     
 25  Busby, Becca R                14 LVA-MA                    1:00.00  A     
 26  Gring, MacKenzie              13 RY-MA                     1:00.04  A     
 27  Wolfe, Sarah J                13 FSSC-MA                   1:00.16  A     
 28  Strine, Jennifer A            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:00.17  A     
 29  Nolter, Kathryn R             14 SUNY-MA                   1:00.22  A     
 30  Baker, Jocelyn S              13 LVA-MA                    1:00.37  A     
 31  Robinson, Colette O           13 UN-MA                     1:00.43  A     
 32  Croxall, Emily S              13 HERSHEY-MA                1:00.55  A     
 33  Johnson, Gabriella G          13 RY-MA                     1:00.59  A     
 34  Adams, Julia T                14 RY-MA                     1:00.70  A     
 35  Madden, Katie A               14 UN-MA                     1:00.76  A     
 36  Bani, Veronica J              14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:00.83  A     
 37  Hommel, Jaymie                13 LVA-MA                    1:00.93  A     
 38  Reilly, Sabrina R             14 HERSHEY-MA                1:01.39  A     
 39  Abraham, Nicki                14 RY-MA                     1:01.74  A     
 40  Newman, Meredith L            13 FSSC-MA                   1:01.77  A     
 41  Amber-Messick, Sidney A       13 BCY-MA                    1:01.82  A     
 42  Nolan, Emily E                13 HERSHEY-MA                1:01.94  A     
 43  Cunningham, Olivia A          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:02.07  A     
 44  Kita, Natalie E               13 LVA-MA                    1:02.19  A     
 45  Zeamer, Paetyn A              13 FSSC-MA                   1:02.23  BB    
 46  Angstadt, Laine E             14 LVA-MA                    1:02.59  BB    
 47  Luttrell, Kiersten C          13 HERSHEY-MA                1:02.74  BB    
 48  Stutzman, Bethany E           13 HERSHEY-MA                1:02.77  BB    
 49  Weeks, Danielle M             14 CYA-MA                    1:02.89  BB    
 50  Reis, Kristina H              14 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           1:02.91  BB    
 51  Ripley, Madison P             13 UN-MA                     1:02.95  BB    
 52  Rhoads, Rylie C               14 HERSHEY-MA                1:03.17  BB    
 53  Lyter, Kelsey J               14 FSC-MA                    1:03.29  BB    
 54  Currie, Juna M                13 BARRACUDAS-MA             1:03.72  BB    
 55  O'Connor, Kaleigh L           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:04.48  BB    
 56  Kobus, Chloe J                13 LVA-MA                    1:04.55  BB    
 57  Niditch, Pamela E             13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           1:04.64  BB    
 58  Giles, Rachael M              13 LVA-MA                    1:04.79  BB    
 59  Giovanniello, Natalie S       13 HERSHEY-MA                1:05.30  BB    
 60  Paulauskas, Stephanie A       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:05.47  BB    
 61  Rowe, Jordyn L                13 FSSC-MA                   1:05.93  BB    
 62  Sheppard, Hannah J            14 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           1:05.93  BB    
 63  Kowalski, Megan               14 BCY-MA                    1:05.98  BB    
 64  Wapinski, Elizabeth A         13 LVA-MA                    1:06.03  BB    
 65  McCarty, Gaby A               14 HERSHEY-MA                1:06.03  BB    
 66  Hess, Annie E                 13 FSSC-MA                   1:06.93  BB    
 67  Alexander, Taylor M           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:07.05  BB    
 68  Maida, Madison N              14 CYA-MA                    1:07.08  BB    
 69  Miller, Natalie A             13 LVA-MA                    1:07.13  BB    
 70  Busko, Kasey A                14 BARRACUDAS-MA             1:07.29  BB    
 71  Sturla, Haley E               13 FSSC-MA                   1:07.58  C     
 72  Zicolello, Natalie I          13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           1:07.67  C     
 73  Mackrell, Jaime L             13 UN-MA                     1:08.04  C     
 74  Davis, Saralynn G             13 BARRACUDAS-MA             1:09.97  C     
 75  Merlo, Serena A               14 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:10.36  C     
 76  Kline, Grace E                13 SUNY-MA                   1:10.98  C     
 77  Gagliardi, Madison E          13 BCY-MA                    1:13.03  C     
 78  Elgin, Maggie                 13 RY-MA                          NT        
 79  DeBarberie, Gabriella         14 WCAY-MA                        NT        
 80  Buckwalter, Laura J           13 MARA-MA                        NT        
 81  LaDuke, Maggie A              14 UN-MA                          NT        
 82  Blake, Hannah M               14 LPAC-MA                        NT        
 83  Dempsey, Molly A              14 LPAC-MA                        NT        
 84  Rentovich, Tirza A            14 LPAC-MA                        NT        
 85  Mullins, Hope                 13 UN-MA                          NT        
 86  Licata, Gabby J               14 LPAC-MA                        NT        
 
Event 70  Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        50.29  AAAA
        52.19  SR12 MA Senior Champ
        52.69  AAA
        55.09  AA
        57.39  A
      1:02.19  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Reilly, Jacob S               14 HERSHEY-MA                  51.77  SR12  
  2  Malafronte, Joseph R          13 SUNY-MA                     52.15  SR12  
  3  Drexler, Will H               14 HERSHEY-MA                  52.32  AAA   
  4  Sumfest, Michael R            14 SUNY-MA                     52.32  AAA   
  5  Groff, Trent D                14 RY-MA                       52.65  AAA   
  6  Lytle, Jordan A               14 GETTYSBURG-MA               54.02  AA    
  7  Kushner, Jack M               14 LPAC-MA                     54.52  AA    
  8  Lopez, Alexander G            14 LVA-MA                      54.97  AA    
  9  Hendricks, Jarrod R           14 LVA-MA                      55.21  A     
 10  Haywood, Lucas E              14 COLLEGIATE-MA               55.54  A     
 11  Averill, Ricky P              13 COLLEGIATE-MA               55.95  A     
 12  Paynter, Christopher M        13 UN-MA                       55.97  A     
 13  Lauer, Austin G               13 COLLEGIATE-MA               56.30  A     
 14  Ceneviva, Zach J              14 HERSHEY-MA                  56.36  A     
 15  Cicala, Christopher D         14 FSSC-MA                     56.84  A     
 16  LaSelva, Jarod M              14 LVA-MA                      56.94  A     
 17  Barreto, Matthew              14 RY-MA                       57.02  A     
 18  Mellinger, Marco              14 LPAC-MA                     57.19  A     
 19  Zappe, Matt C                 13 WSY SWIMMING-MA             57.38  A     
 20  Griest, Tim D                 13 FSSC-MA                     57.52  BB    
 21  Wyant, Jordan T               13 WSY SWIMMING-MA             57.52  BB    
 22  Pompei, Alex J                13 LPAC-MA                     57.64  BB    
 23  Schroeder, Liam C             13 BCY-MA                      58.67  BB    
 24  Schiavone, CJ J               13 EAC-MA                      59.14  BB    
 25  Rivers, Kyle S                13 FSC-MA                      59.37  BB    
 26  Shutt, Kyle W                 13 SUNY-MA                     59.66  BB    
 27  Manning, Padraic J            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA             59.77  BB    
 28  Bair, Sam J                   14 HERSHEY-MA                  59.81  BB    
 29  Heck, Will F                  13 HERSHEY-MA                  59.83  BB    
 30  Tate, Jesse W                 13 CYA-MA                    1:00.15  BB    
 31  Lance, Jack H                 14 FSSC-MA                   1:00.30  BB    
 32  Daniel, Matt R                14 FSSC-MA                   1:00.44  BB    
 33  Yohe, Joshua S                13 LPAC-MA                   1:00.97  BB    
 34  McDermott, Jake P             14 BARRACUDAS-MA             1:00.99  BB    
 35  Bloom, Nicholas P             13 LPAC-MA                   1:01.26  BB    
 36  Wen, Shuyang                  13 RY-MA                     1:01.31  BB    
 37  Hammaker, Rhyce D             13 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:01.36  BB    
 38  Miller, Kyle P                14 GETTYSBURG-MA             1:01.49  BB    
 39  Anthony, Evan W               14 FSSC-MA                   1:01.78  BB    
 40  Monger, Isaiah S              13 FSSC-MA                   1:01.87  BB    
 41  Heckel, David G               14 FSSC-MA                   1:02.29  C     
 42  Kline, Ben C                  14 SUNY-MA                   1:03.01  C     
 43  Saracina, James B             13 BSAC-MA                   1:03.92  C     
 44  Hartzell, Will D              13 CYA-MA                    1:04.28  C     
 45  Watlington, Shjon D           14 LVA-MA                    1:04.47  C     
 46  Ledger, Chase C               13 LVA-MA                    1:05.48  C     
 47  Preston, Cody S               13 BARRACUDAS-MA             1:06.70  C     
 48  LaCroix, Tyler C              13 UN-MA                     1:07.82  C     
 49  Shank, Dalton J               14 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           1:07.86  C     
 50  Ceneviva, Matt R              13 HERSHEY-MA                1:08.25  C     
 51  Beard, Nathaniel L            13 FSSC-MA                   1:08.28  C     
 52  Wolf, Kaelin M                13 CVAC-MA                   1:10.86  C     
 53  Ibberson, Ian M               14 UN-MA                     1:10.88  C     
 54  Skiptunas, Charles            13 RY-MA                     1:14.37  C     
 55  O'Connor, Matt J              13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:17.44  C     
 56  Compton, Riley D              13 HERSHEY-MA                1:19.23  C     
 57  DePalma, Jeffery F            13 LVA-MA                    1:23.93  C     
 58  Ilgenfritz, Lucas             13 RY-MA                          NT        
 59  Roesch, Derek W               13 LVA-MA                         NT        
 60  Boyd, Nick N                  14 BSAC-MA                        NT        
 
Event 71  Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      1:03.79  AAAA
      1:07.29  AAA
      1:10.69  AA
      1:14.19  A
      1:21.09  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Seiberlich, Emma W            12 PAY-MA                      59.06  AAAA  
  2  Palochik, Victoria L          12 LVA-MA                    1:07.31  AA    
  3  Nakano, Tomomi                12 HERSHEY-MA                1:07.72  AA    
  4  Gingerich, Marisa H           12 CYA-MA                    1:07.99  AA    
  5  Keeny, Alexandra P            11 LVA-MA                    1:10.10  AA    
  6  Howery, Taylor L              12 GETTYSBURG-MA             1:11.09  A     
  7  Surfus, Taylor M              12 HERSHEY-MA                1:11.54  A     
  8  Margraf, Jesse P              12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:12.56  A     
  9  Macdougall, Larissa M         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:12.99  A     
 10  Welch, Kaitlyn E              12 EAC-MA                    1:13.02  A     
 11  Barone, Kayla A               11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:13.51  A     
 12  St Clair, Samantha K          12 UN-MA                     1:13.72  A     
 13  Raab, Allie J                 11 HERSHEY-MA                1:14.21  BB    
 14  Tafuto, Sally E               11 HERSHEY-MA                1:15.56  BB    
 15  Wyant, Sarah R                11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:15.87  BB    
 16  Finnerty, Claire              12 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:16.46  BB    
 17  Rippon, Caylene               12 HERSHEY-MA                1:16.51  BB    
 18  Linsky, Marisa K              12 LVA-MA                    1:16.78  BB    
 19  May, Sophie N                 12 BARRACUDAS-MA             1:17.08  BB    
 20  Oberholtzer, Katie R          11 FSSC-MA                   1:18.00  BB    
 21  Hunt, Megan T                 12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:18.36  BB    
 22  DiCamillo, Lauren T           11 BCY-MA                    1:18.43  BB    
 23  Fackler, Katie                11 HERSHEY-MA                1:18.51  BB    
 24  King, Caelyn K                11 EPAC-MA                   1:18.54  BB    
 25  Dodd, Sarah M                 12 CYA-MA                    1:18.68  BB    
 26  Rockett, Laura                12 RY-MA                     1:19.49  BB    
 27  Arnold, Ava C                 12 LPAC-MA                   1:19.73  BB    
 28  Layne, Audrey M               12 LVA-MA                    1:19.87  BB    
 29  Madden, Shannon G             12 LVA-MA                    1:21.66  C     
 30  Chase, Mimi F                 11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:21.96  C     
 31  Monger, Karli S               12 FSSC-MA                   1:22.02  C     
 32  McDonald, Kailey              12 RY-MA                     1:22.28  C     
 33  Hudak, Kaitlin M              12 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:23.00  C     
 34  Currie, Bella G               11 BARRACUDAS-MA             1:23.94  C     
 35  Katch, Lauren E               11 FSSC-MA                   1:24.09  C     
 36  Raub, Gabi E                  12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           1:24.12  C     
 37  Maloy, Taryn E                11 HERSHEY-MA                1:24.22  C     
 38  Dinello, Tess J               12 HERSHEY-MA                1:25.48  C     
 39  Markley, Lily G               11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:25.71  C     
 40  Border, McKenna E             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:26.67  C     
 41  Hagan, Maggie M               11 HERSHEY-MA                1:27.16  C     
 42  Thornton, Hannah E            11 BARRACUDAS-MA             1:27.94  C     
 43  Baker, Jaclyn J               11 LVA-MA                    1:28.01  C     
 44  Cowen, Grace L                12 LVA-MA                    1:34.24  C     
 45  Buckwalter, Alison E          11 FSSC-MA                   1:36.22  C     
 46  Weik, Megan R                 12 FSC-MA                    1:39.68  C     
 47  O'Donnell, Victoria           11 WCAY-MA                   1:45.35  C     
 48  Harris, Sarah                 12 BCY-MA                    1:50.49  C     
 49  Newman, Paige C               11 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 50  Abraham, Carlie               12 RY-MA                          NT        
 51  Marley, Callie                12 RY-MA                          NT        
 52  Gerber, Lauren B              11 LVA-MA                         NT        
 53  Maher, Shannan N              11 CVAC-MA                        NT        
 54  Frye, Rachel D                11 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 55  Daniels, Brooke N             11 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 56  Hartman, Sarah E              11 CYA-MA                         NT        
 57  Alloway, Emma J               12 CYA-MA                         NT        
 58  Spinney, Sarah E              12 CYA-MA                         NT        
 59  Woods, Jena M                 12 CYA-MA                         NT        
 60  Johns, Abigail X              12 EAC-MA                         NT        
 61  Rachael, Oliviah L            11 EAC-MA                         NT        
 62  Brenner, Maddie R             12 COLLEGIATE-MA                  NT        
 63  Hollenbach, Kaylee A          12 UN-MA                          NT        
 64  Diehl, Juliana M              11 UN-MA                          NT        
 65  McDermott, Abby L             11 CYA-MA                         NT        
 66  Weik, Krysta M                11 FSC-MA                         NT        
 67  Rice, Macyn A                 12 UN-MA                          NT        
 68  Edelstein, Emily E            11 UN-MA                          NT        
 
Event 72  Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      1:02.19  AAAA
      1:05.59  AAA
      1:08.89  AA
      1:12.29  A
      1:19.09  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Jarod T             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:08.29  AA    
  2  Peckmann, Alec K              12 CYA-MA                    1:08.68  AA    
  3  Mata, Jonathan T              12 LPAC-MA                   1:12.88  BB    
  4  Apa, Alex M                   12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:12.91  BB    
  5  Cicala, Gabe D                12 FSSC-MA                   1:15.00  BB    
  6  Lawless, Alec C               11 LVA-MA                    1:16.24  BB    
  7  Sensenich, Colin D            11 FSSC-MA                   1:16.53  BB    
  8  Logan, Daniel C               12 LPAC-MA                   1:16.66  BB    
  9  Powell, Thomas J              12 BARRACUDAS-MA             1:18.19  BB    
 10  Higgins, Tyler M              12 LVA-MA                    1:18.27  BB    
 11  Smith, Caed M                 11 EPAC-MA                   1:19.54  C     
 12  Keck, Hunter                  12 RY-MA                     1:21.27  C     
 13  Dengler, Jack T               12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:22.14  C     
 14  Schiavone, Michael C          11 EAC-MA                    1:22.38  C     
 15  Luttrell, Cole M              11 HERSHEY-MA                1:22.61  C     
 16  Wisor, Joshua D               12 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:23.19  C     
 17  Bloom, Christopher S          11 LPAC-MA                   1:23.20  C     
 18  Hagan, Zach J                 11 HERSHEY-MA                1:23.29  C     
 19  Monroig, Nico R               12 SUNY-MA                   1:23.49  C     
 20  James, Ryan M                 11 PACS-MA                   1:24.18  C     
 21  Zachary, Kevin A              12 HERSHEY-MA                1:24.46  C     
 22  Forry, Alex J                 12 CYA-MA                    1:25.21  C     
 23  Roadcap, Mason M              12 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:25.52  C     
 24  Watlington, Troy W            12 LVA-MA                    1:26.16  C     
 25  Mills, Justin I               11 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:30.49  C     
 26  Maxwell, Brandon D            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:31.27  C     
 27  D'Souza, Shawn K              11 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:33.99  C     
 28  Fackler, Charlie              11 HERSHEY-MA                1:39.35  C     
 29  Hogan, Grayden P              11 LVA-MA                    1:41.08  C     
 30  Lenig, Justin W               11 LVA-MA                    1:47.09  C     
 31  Mohamed, Omar A               11 LVA-MA                    1:51.26  C     
 32  Schroeder, Aren               11 BCY-MA                         NT        
 33  Neuman, Riley                 11 MARA-MA                        NT        
 34  Blake, Max A                  12 LPAC-MA                        NT        
 35  Walter, Christopher n         12 LPAC-MA                        NT        
 36  Meng, Christopher R           11 SUNY-MA                        NT        
 37  Kasian, Max M                 11 COLLEGIATE-MA                  NT        
 38  Merlo, Chris P                11 COLLEGIATE-MA                  NT        
 39  Houser, Colby R               11 EPAC-MA                        NT        
 40  Tanguay, Joseph R             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA                NT        
 
Event 73  Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      2:08.89  AAAA
      2:14.99  AAA
      2:21.19  AA
      2:22.49  SR12 MA Senior Champ
      2:27.29  A
      2:39.59  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Karam, Sydnee                 14 LVA-MA                    2:08.91  AAA   
  2  Foley, Caitlin M              14 SUNY-MA                   2:09.93  AAA   
  3  Marino, Sam                   14 RY-MA                     2:14.21  AAA   
  4  Luft, Becca E                 13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:20.77  AA    
  5  Shaffer, Autumn               13 RY-MA                     2:21.06  AA    
  6  McCarthy, Julia N             13 LVA-MA                    2:22.85  A     
  7  Shollenberger, Alexis G       13 RY-MA                     2:23.76  A     
  8  Reznitchenko, Inna V          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:24.49  A     
  9  Gring, MacKenzie              13 RY-MA                     2:26.39  A     
 10  Busby, Becca R                14 LVA-MA                    2:27.14  A     
 11  Szajnuk, Kimmi A              13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:27.89  BB    
 12  Bani, Veronica J              14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:28.38  BB    
 13  Angstadt, Laine E             14 LVA-MA                    2:29.95  BB    
 14  Hine, Lauren A                14 LVA-MA                    2:31.05  BB    
 15  Huyen, Sarah Y                14 FSSC-MA                   2:31.46  BB    
 16  Hommel, Jaymie                13 LVA-MA                    2:32.10  BB    
 17  Stutzman, Bethany E           13 HERSHEY-MA                2:32.19  BB    
 18  DiCarlo, Maya F               13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:32.65  BB    
 19  Madden, Katie A               14 UN-MA                     2:32.92  BB    
 20  Amber-Messick, Sidney A       13 BCY-MA                    2:33.08  BB    
 21  Cunningham, Olivia A          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:33.30  BB    
 22  Kundu, Anita                  14 LVA-MA                    2:33.78  BB    
 23  Tafuto, Vivi M                14 HERSHEY-MA                2:34.10  BB    
 24  Zeamer, Paetyn A              13 FSSC-MA                   2:34.90  BB    
 25  Weeks, Danielle M             14 CYA-MA                    2:35.51  BB    
 26  O'Connor, Kaleigh L           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:40.75  C     
 27  Kita, Natalie E               13 LVA-MA                    2:42.37  C     
 28  Lyter, Kelsey J               14 FSC-MA                    2:43.20  C     
 29  Luttrell, Kiersten C          13 HERSHEY-MA                2:45.77  C     
 30  Kobus, Chloe J                13 LVA-MA                    2:46.29  C     
 31  Rhoads, Rylie C               14 HERSHEY-MA                2:47.54  C     
 32  Wapinski, Elizabeth A         13 LVA-MA                    2:49.84  C     
 33  Miller, Natalie A             13 LVA-MA                    2:50.22  C     
 34  Lammando, Kathryn J           12 UN-MA                     3:12.08        
 35  Rowe, Jordyn L                13 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 36  Hess, Annie E                 13 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 37  Newman, Meredith L            13 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 38  Reed, Emma C                  14 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 39  Abraham, Nicki                14 RY-MA                          NT        
 40  Giles, Rachael M              13 LVA-MA                         NT        
 41  Nolan, Emily E                13 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 42  Buchanan, Kaley R             13 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 43  Niditch, Pamela E             13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA                NT        
 44  Stoner, Samantha M            13 EAC-MA                         NT        
 45  Rukstalis, Leeden M           14 SUNY-MA                        NT        
 46  Busko, Kasey A                14 BARRACUDAS-MA                  NT        
 47  Alexander, Taylor M           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA                NT        
 
Event 74  Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      2:00.99  AAAA
      2:06.69  AAA
      2:12.49  AA
      2:12.59  SR12 MA Senior Champ
      2:18.19  A
      2:29.79  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hagan, Josh T                 14 HERSHEY-MA                2:06.64  AAA   
  2  Krum, Hunter L                14 SUNY-MA                   2:09.10  AA    
  3  Malafronte, Joseph R          13 SUNY-MA                   2:15.38  A     
  4  Wyant, Jordan T               13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:21.62  BB    
  5  Zappe, Matt C                 13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:22.04  BB    
  6  Daniel, Matt R                14 FSSC-MA                   2:22.86  BB    
  7  Lance, Jack H                 14 FSSC-MA                   2:23.03  BB    
  8  LaSelva, Jarod M              14 LVA-MA                    2:23.48  BB    
  9  Averill, Ricky P              13 COLLEGIATE-MA             2:25.78  BB    
 10  Yohe, Joshua S                13 LPAC-MA                   2:26.88  BB    
 11  Handley, Keenan L             14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:30.11  C     
 12  Bloom, Nicholas P             13 LPAC-MA                   2:30.20  C     
 13  Manning, Padraic J            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:31.98  C     
 14  Heck, Will F                  13 HERSHEY-MA                2:32.49  C     
 15  Miller, Kyle P                14 GETTYSBURG-MA             2:33.40  C     
 16  Schiavone, CJ J               13 EAC-MA                    2:37.20  C     
 17  Wolf, Kaelin M                13 CVAC-MA                   2:42.92  C     
 18  Watlington, Shjon D           14 LVA-MA                    2:45.71  C     
 19  Ledger, Chase C               13 LVA-MA                    2:47.22  C     
 20  Skiptunas, Charles            13 RY-MA                          NT        
 21  Roesch, Derek W               13 LVA-MA                         NT        
 22  Hartzell, Will D              13 CYA-MA                         NT        
 23  Kline, Ben C                  14 SUNY-MA                        NT        
 24  Lauer, Austin G               13 COLLEGIATE-MA                  NT        
 25  Preston, Cody S               13 BARRACUDAS-MA                  NT        
 26  O'Connor, Matt J              13 WSY SWIMMING-MA                NT        
 
Event 75  Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        33.09  AAAA
        34.59  AAA
        36.19  AA
        37.79  A
        40.89  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cooke, Maddie E               12 PAY-MA                      31.58  AAAA  
  2  Bieber, Brianna               12 RY-MA                       33.85  AAA   
  3  Raab, Allie J                 11 HERSHEY-MA                  34.59  AAA   
  4  Hunt, Megan T                 12 WSY SWIMMING-MA             35.06  AA    
  5  Rippon, Caylene               12 HERSHEY-MA                  36.11  AA    
  6  Barone, Kayla A               11 WSY SWIMMING-MA             36.13  AA    
  7  Hudak, Kaitlin M              12 COLLEGIATE-MA               36.49  A     
  8  Yeager, Rachel E              12 UN-MA                       36.51  A     
  9  Bria, Kristin                 12 BCY-MA                      37.31  A     
 10  Close, Vivian G               12 BCY-MA                      37.51  A     
 11  Labell, Lauren                12 WSY SWIMMING-MA             37.59  A     
 12  Durantine, Emma L             12 UN-MA                       37.68  A     
 13  Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R      12 GETTYSBURG-MA               37.90  BB    
 14  Maher, Shannan N              11 CVAC-MA                     37.95  BB    
 15  Waughen, Amy E                12 UN-MA                       38.10  BB    
 16  Woods, Jena M                 12 CYA-MA                      38.17  BB    
 17  Dinello, Tess J               12 HERSHEY-MA                  38.22  BB    
 18  Fry, Kylie                    11 RY-MA                       38.23  BB    
 19  Rachael, Oliviah L            11 EAC-MA                      38.60  BB    
 20  Johns, Abigail X              12 EAC-MA                      38.65  BB    
 21  Clancy, Jenna N               12 COLLEGIATE-MA               38.77  BB    
 22  Nakano, Tomomi                12 HERSHEY-MA                  38.80  BB    
 23  Lance, Anna A                 12 FSSC-MA                     39.09  BB    
 24  Papageorgiou, Ally M          12 LVA-MA                      39.31  BB    
 25  Fackler, Katie                11 HERSHEY-MA                  39.67  BB    
 26  Oberholtzer, Katie R          11 FSSC-MA                     39.99  BB    
 27  Edelstein, Emily E            11 UN-MA                       40.06  BB    
 28  King, Caelyn K                11 EPAC-MA                     40.19  BB    
 29  McDonald, Kailey              12 RY-MA                       40.41  BB    
 30  Madden, Jenna E               11 UN-MA                       40.65  BB    
 31  Turner, Samantha              12 RY-MA                       40.86  BB    
 32  Harris, Sarah                 12 BCY-MA                      40.93  C     
 33  Currie, Bella G               11 BARRACUDAS-MA               41.03  C     
 34  May, Sophie N                 12 BARRACUDAS-MA               41.03  C     
 35  Monger, Karli S               12 FSSC-MA                     41.26  C     
 36  Weik, Krysta M                11 FSC-MA                      41.26  C     
 37  Sevret, Devin M               12 UN-MA                       41.39  C     
 38  Keeny, Alexandra P            11 LVA-MA                      41.71  C     
 39  Baker, Jaclyn J               11 LVA-MA                      41.83  C     
 40  Layne, Audrey M               12 LVA-MA                      42.06  C     
 41  Howery, Taylor L              12 GETTYSBURG-MA               42.10  C     
 42  Winkler, Samantha C           11 FSSC-MA                     42.67  C     
 43  Rehm, Grace E                 12 CYA-MA                      42.69  C     
 44  Dodd, Sarah M                 12 CYA-MA                      43.79  C     
 45  Rau, Cailtyn A                11 UN-MA                       43.83  C     
 46  Madden, Shannon G             12 LVA-MA                      43.92  C     
 47  Arnold, Ava C                 12 LPAC-MA                     44.59  C     
 48  Majka, Alexis N               11 EPAC-MA                     44.94  C     
 49  Markley, Lily G               11 WSY SWIMMING-MA             45.01  C     
 50  Raub, Gabi E                  12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA             45.14  C     
 51  Hagan, Maggie M               11 HERSHEY-MA                  45.48  C     
 52  Hartman, Sarah E              11 CYA-MA                      45.55  C     
 53  Cowen, Grace L                12 LVA-MA                      45.79  C     
 54  Darmofal, Hannah              11 WCAY-MA                     46.46  C     
 55  Raffensperger, Alexa M        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA             46.50  C     
 56  Buckwalter, Alison E          11 FSSC-MA                     47.14  C     
 57  Side, Samantha M              11 FSSC-MA                     47.78  C     
 58  Diehl, Juliana M              11 UN-MA                       47.97  C     
 59  Frye, Rachel D                11 HERSHEY-MA                  48.04  C     
 60  Daniels, Haley P              11 HERSHEY-MA                  49.12  C     
 61  Wyand, Allison E              11 FSSC-MA                     49.30  C     
 62  Maloy, Taryn E                11 HERSHEY-MA                  49.39  C     
 63  Gerber, Lauren B              11 LVA-MA                      50.84  C     
 64  Thornton, Hannah E            11 BARRACUDAS-MA               51.12  C     
 65  Scalese, Charlotte M          11 CYA-MA                      52.41  C     
 66  Anthony, Kaitlyn S            12 CVAC-MA                     53.06  C     
 67  Weik, Megan R                 12 FSC-MA                      53.77  C     
 68  Burkhart, Sydney              11 CVAC-MA                     58.37  C     
 69  O'Donnell, Victoria           11 WCAY-MA                   1:06.90  C     
 70  Newman, Paige C               11 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 71  Schmitz, Jillian              12 RY-MA                          NT        
 72  Barreto, Sierrah              12 RY-MA                          NT        
 73  Appler, Sophie                11 RY-MA                          NT        
 74  Palochik, Victoria L          12 LVA-MA                         NT        
 75  Resele, Julia R               11 UN-MA                          NT        
 76  Truax, Tara R                 12 UN-MA                          NT        
 
Event 76  Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        32.09  AAAA
        33.79  AAA
        35.59  AA
        37.29  A
        40.79  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Jarod T             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA             33.22  AAA   
  2  Apa, Alex M                   12 WSY SWIMMING-MA             33.35  AAA   
  3  Mata, Jonathan T              12 LPAC-MA                     35.89  A     
  4  Peckmann, Alec K              12 CYA-MA                      37.34  BB    
  5  Smith, Caed M                 11 EPAC-MA                     37.73  BB    
  6  Reis, Keith R                 11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA             37.95  BB    
  7  Cicala, Gabe D                12 FSSC-MA                     38.12  BB    
  8  Kasian, Max M                 11 COLLEGIATE-MA               38.29  BB    
  9  Albert, Ryan J                12 WSY SWIMMING-MA             38.29  BB    
 10  Logan, Daniel C               12 LPAC-MA                     38.91  BB    
 11  Stevens, Harison K            11 LVA-MA                      39.60  BB    
 12  Gronka, Grant J               11 UN-MA                       39.93  BB    
 13  Lawless, Alec C               11 LVA-MA                      40.55  BB    
 14  Montisano, Marcus W           11 COLLEGIATE-MA               40.73  BB    
 15  Bloom, Christopher S          11 LPAC-MA                     40.97  C     
 16  Ruby, Collin D                11 HAY-MA                      41.52  C     
 17  Spahr, Riley R                11 WSY SWIMMING-MA             41.86  C     
 18  Young, Jason K                12 HERSHEY-MA                  42.66  C     
 19  DuPree, Kyle P                12 HAY-MA                      43.13  C     
 20  Jones, Damien K               11 GETTYSBURG-MA               43.46  C     
 21  Tanguay, Joseph R             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA             43.60  C     
 22  Walker, Brett A               12 SUNY-MA                     43.83  C     
 23  Powell, Thomas J              12 BARRACUDAS-MA               44.67  C     
 24  Katch, Bryce J                11 FSSC-MA                     45.08  C     
 25  Schroeder, Aren               11 BCY-MA                      45.51  C     
 26  Watlington, Troy W            12 LVA-MA                      45.87  C     
 27  Hogan, Grayden P              11 LVA-MA                      46.24  C     
 28  Morrow, Andrew T              11 WSY SWIMMING-MA             47.03  C     
 29  Mohamed, Omar A               11 LVA-MA                      47.13  C     
 30  Houser, Colby R               11 EPAC-MA                     48.52  C     
 31  D'Souza, Shawn K              11 COLLEGIATE-MA               48.75  C     
 32  Higgins, Tyler M              12 LVA-MA                      48.91  C     
 33  Hagan, Zach J                 11 HERSHEY-MA                  49.27  C     
 34  Watson, Bret A                11 UN-MA                       52.10  C     
 35  Schiavone, Michael C          11 EAC-MA                      52.38  C     
 36  Lenig, Justin W               11 LVA-MA                      59.52  C     
 37  Werner, Jack                  11 RY-MA                          NT        
 38  Neuman, Riley                 11 MARA-MA                        NT        
 39  Blake, Max A                  12 LPAC-MA                        NT        
 40  Monroig, Nico R               12 SUNY-MA                        NT        
 41  Meng, Christopher R           11 SUNY-MA                        NT        
 42  Merlo, Chris P                11 COLLEGIATE-MA                  NT        
 43  Smith, Carter                 11 UN-MA                          NT        
 
Event 77  Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      1:07.89  AAAA
      1:11.19  AAA
      1:14.39  AA
      1:14.79  SR12 MA Senior Champ
      1:17.59  A
      1:24.09  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Tafuto, Vivi M                14 HERSHEY-MA                1:09.12  AAA   
  2  McCarthy, Julia N             13 LVA-MA                    1:10.44  AAA   
  3  Barone, Oriana                13 HERSHEY-MA                1:11.32  AA    
  4  Schouten, Emma G              13 FSSC-MA                   1:13.09  AA    
  5  Johnson, Gabriella G          13 RY-MA                     1:13.69  AA    
  6  Heintzelman, Madison T        14 SUNY-MA                   1:14.20  AA    
  7  Kundu, Anita                  14 LVA-MA                    1:14.73  SR12  
  8  Stoner, Samantha M            13 EAC-MA                    1:15.45  A     
  9  Karam, Sydnee                 14 LVA-MA                    1:15.67  A     
 10  Madden, Katie A               14 UN-MA                     1:15.68  A     
 11  Duck, Olivia                  13 HERSHEY-MA                1:15.79  A     
 12  Evans, Sidney                 14 RY-MA                     1:16.11  A     
 13  Paulauskas, Stephanie A       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:16.65  A     
 14  Busby, Becca R                14 LVA-MA                    1:16.87  A     
 15  Licata, Gabby J               14 LPAC-MA                   1:17.69  BB    
 16  Koons, Claire E               14 WAY-MA                    1:18.07  BB    
 17  Leisher, Ashley J             13 LPAC-MA                   1:18.19  BB    
 18  Nolter, Kathryn R             14 SUNY-MA                   1:18.43  BB    
 19  Angstadt, Laine E             14 LVA-MA                    1:19.14  BB    
 20  Foley, Caitlin M              14 SUNY-MA                   1:19.20  BB    
 21  Kowalski, Megan               14 BCY-MA                    1:19.33  BB    
 22  Strine, Jennifer A            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:19.36  BB    
 23  Runge, Madison                13 UN-MA                     1:19.56  BB    
 24  Sturla, Haley E               13 FSSC-MA                   1:19.80  BB    
 25  Hommel, Jaymie                13 LVA-MA                    1:19.92  BB    
 26  McCarty, Gaby A               14 HERSHEY-MA                1:20.90  BB    
 27  Buchanan, Kaley R             13 HERSHEY-MA                1:21.31  BB    
 28  Kobus, Chloe J                13 LVA-MA                    1:21.33  BB    
 29  Rukstalis, Leeden M           14 SUNY-MA                   1:21.74  BB    
 30  Wolfe, Sarah J                13 FSSC-MA                   1:21.93  BB    
 31  Currie, Juna M                13 BARRACUDAS-MA             1:22.28  BB    
 32  Niditch, Pamela E             13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           1:23.86  BB    
 33  Busko, Kasey A                14 BARRACUDAS-MA             1:24.48  C     
 34  Miller, Natalie A             13 LVA-MA                    1:25.48  C     
 35  LaDuke, Maggie A              14 UN-MA                     1:25.76  C     
 36  Rhoads, Rylie C               14 HERSHEY-MA                1:25.93  C     
 37  Ripley, Madison P             13 UN-MA                     1:26.40  C     
 38  Giovanniello, Natalie S       13 HERSHEY-MA                1:27.30  C     
 39  Yocum, Lauren A               13 UN-MA                     1:27.33  C     
 40  Zicolello, Natalie I          13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           1:27.65  C     
 41  Waughen, Kelsey E             14 UN-MA                     1:27.75  C     
 42  Kita, Natalie E               13 LVA-MA                    1:28.02  C     
 43  Reilly, Sabrina R             14 HERSHEY-MA                1:28.29  C     
 44  Maida, Madison N              14 CYA-MA                    1:28.79  C     
 45  Sheppard, Hannah J            14 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           1:28.81  C     
 46  Wapinski, Elizabeth A         13 LVA-MA                    1:29.26  C     
 47  Weeks, Danielle M             14 CYA-MA                    1:29.61  C     
 48  O'Connor, Kaleigh L           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:30.95  C     
 49  Mackrell, Jaime L             13 UN-MA                     1:32.24  C     
 50  McCracken, Delaney E          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:32.47  C     
 51  Merlo, Serena A               14 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:32.87  C     
 52  Zeamer, Paetyn A              13 FSSC-MA                   1:33.35  C     
 53  DiCarlo, Maya F               13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:34.87  C     
 54  Luft, Becca E                 13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:36.21  C     
 55  Croxall, Emily S              13 HERSHEY-MA                1:37.25  C     
 56  Giles, Rachael M              13 LVA-MA                    1:41.66  C     
 57  Gagliardi, Madison E          13 BCY-MA                    1:47.38  C     
 58  Newman, Meredith L            13 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 59  Huyen, Sarah Y                14 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 60  Reed, Emma C                  14 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 61  Elgin, Maggie                 13 RY-MA                          NT        
 62  Blake, Hannah M               14 LPAC-MA                        NT        
 63  Dempsey, Molly A              14 LPAC-MA                        NT        
 64  Kline, Grace E                13 SUNY-MA                        NT        
 65  Mullins, Hope                 13 UN-MA                          NT        
 66  Lyter, Kelsey J               14 FSC-MA                         NT        
 67  Alexander, Taylor M           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA                NT        
 
Event 78  Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      1:03.09  AAAA
      1:06.09  AAA
      1:08.69  SR12 MA Senior Champ
      1:09.09  AA
      1:12.09  A
      1:18.09  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sumfest, Michael R            14 SUNY-MA                   1:06.39  SR12  
  2  Ceneviva, Zach J              14 HERSHEY-MA                1:06.61  SR12  
  3  Lauer, Austin G               13 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:07.34  SR12  
  4  Mellinger, Marco              14 LPAC-MA                   1:08.39  SR12  
  5  Zappe, Matt C                 13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:09.16  A     
  6  Averill, Ricky P              13 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:09.30  A     
  7  Kushner, Jack M               14 LPAC-MA                   1:09.78  A     
  8  Drexler, Will H               14 HERSHEY-MA                1:09.84  A     
  9  Pompei, Alex J                13 LPAC-MA                   1:11.37  A     
 10  Hagan, Josh T                 14 HERSHEY-MA                1:12.01  A     
 11  Lopez, Alexander G            14 LVA-MA                    1:12.25  BB    
 12  Tate, Jesse W                 13 CYA-MA                    1:12.92  BB    
 13  Cicala, Christopher D         14 FSSC-MA                   1:13.56  BB    
 14  Reilly, Jacob S               14 HERSHEY-MA                1:13.84  BB    
 15  Malafronte, Joseph R          13 SUNY-MA                   1:13.91  BB    
 16  Hendricks, Jarrod R           14 LVA-MA                    1:15.89  BB    
 17  Barreto, Matthew              14 RY-MA                     1:18.39  C     
 18  Anthony, Evan W               14 FSSC-MA                   1:18.59  C     
 19  Wyant, Jordan T               13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:18.94  C     
 20  Griest, Tim D                 13 FSSC-MA                   1:19.79  C     
 21  Daniel, Matt R                14 FSSC-MA                   1:20.12  C     
 22  Bloom, Nicholas P             13 LPAC-MA                   1:21.18  C     
 23  Yohe, Joshua S                13 LPAC-MA                   1:21.91  C     
 24  Bair, Sam J                   14 HERSHEY-MA                1:22.12  C     
 25  Hammaker, Rhyce D             13 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:22.56  C     
 26  Heckel, David G               14 FSSC-MA                   1:23.03  C     
 27  Monger, Isaiah S              13 FSSC-MA                   1:23.59  C     
 28  LaCroix, Tyler C              13 UN-MA                     1:24.52  C     
 29  Saracina, James B             13 BSAC-MA                   1:24.79  C     
 30  Manning, Padraic J            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:25.21  C     
 31  Watlington, Shjon D           14 LVA-MA                    1:27.84  C     
 32  Beard, Nathaniel L            13 FSSC-MA                   1:32.45  C     
 33  Ledger, Chase C               13 LVA-MA                    1:32.48  C     
 34  O'Connor, Matt J              13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:32.90  C     
 35  Preston, Cody S               13 BARRACUDAS-MA             1:33.66  C     
 36  Ceneviva, Matt R              13 HERSHEY-MA                1:35.68  C     
 37  Compton, Riley D              13 HERSHEY-MA                1:38.06  C     
 38  Skiptunas, Charles            13 RY-MA                     1:41.99  C     
 39  DePalma, Jeffery F            13 LVA-MA                    2:07.15  C     
 40  Ilgenfritz, Lucas             13 RY-MA                          NT        
 41  Schroeder, Liam C             13 BCY-MA                         NT        
 42  Roesch, Derek W               13 LVA-MA                         NT        
 43  Paynter, Christopher M        13 UN-MA                          NT        
 44  Ibberson, Ian M               14 UN-MA                          NT        
 45  Rivers, Kyle S                13 FSC-MA                         NT        
 
Event 79  Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      1:02.79  AAAA
      1:06.29  AAA
      1:09.79  AA
      1:13.19  A
      1:20.19  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Seiberlich, Emma W            12 PAY-MA                    1:00.32  AAAA  
  2  Rippon, Caylene               12 HERSHEY-MA                1:04.61  AAA   
  3  Raab, Allie J                 11 HERSHEY-MA                1:08.21  AA    
  4  Gingerich, Marisa H           12 CYA-MA                    1:08.73  AA    
  5  Lance, Anna A                 12 FSSC-MA                   1:10.00  A     
  6  Yeager, Rachel E              12 UN-MA                     1:10.88  A     
  7  Durantine, Emma L             12 UN-MA                     1:11.45  A     
  8  Welch, Kaitlyn E              12 EAC-MA                    1:13.22  BB    
  9  Madden, Jenna E               11 UN-MA                     1:13.47  BB    
 10  Turner, Samantha              12 RY-MA                     1:15.98  BB    
 11  Linsky, Marisa K              12 LVA-MA                    1:19.18  BB    
 12  Surfus, Taylor M              12 HERSHEY-MA                1:21.77  C     
 13  Oberholtzer, Katie R          11 FSSC-MA                   1:22.71  C     
 14  Darmofal, Hannah              11 WCAY-MA                   1:27.03  C     
 15  Abraham, Carlie               12 RY-MA                     1:27.69  C     
 16  Alloway, Emma J               12 CYA-MA                    1:36.39  C     
 17  Rehm, Grace E                 12 CYA-MA                    1:53.29  C     
 18  Sevret, Devin M               12 UN-MA                          NT        
 19  Winkler, Samantha C           11 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 20  Side, Samantha M              11 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 21  McDonald, Kailey              12 RY-MA                          NT        
 22  Harris, Sarah                 12 BCY-MA                         NT        
 23  Burkhart, Sydney              11 CVAC-MA                        NT        
 24  Spinney, Sarah E              12 CYA-MA                         NT        
 25  Johns, Abigail X              12 EAC-MA                         NT        
 26  Brenner, Maddie R             12 COLLEGIATE-MA                  NT        
 27  Cooke, Maddie E               12 PAY-MA                         NT        
 28  McDermott, Abby L             11 CYA-MA                         NT        
 29  Weik, Krysta M                11 FSC-MA                         NT        
 30  Rice, Macyn A                 12 UN-MA                          NT        
 31  Majka, Alexis N               11 EPAC-MA                        NT        
 32  Raffensperger, Alexa M        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA                NT        
 33  Wyant, Sarah R                11 WSY SWIMMING-MA                NT        
 
Event 80  Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      1:01.09  AAAA
      1:04.59  AAA
      1:08.19  AA
      1:11.69  A
      1:18.69  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sensenich, Colin D            11 FSSC-MA                   1:10.33  A     
  2  Peckmann, Alec K              12 CYA-MA                    1:13.41  BB    
  3  James, Ryan M                 11 PACS-MA                   1:20.79  C     
  4  Houser, Colby R               11 EPAC-MA                   1:24.00  C     
  5  Wisor, Joshua D               12 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:28.02  C     
  6  Dengler, Jack T               12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:28.13  C     
  7  Mills, Justin I               11 COLLEGIATE-MA             1:29.41  C     
  8  Maxwell, Brandon D            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           1:39.45  C     
  9  Keck, Hunter                  12 RY-MA                          NT        
 10  Neuman, Riley                 11 MARA-MA                        NT        
 11  Buckwalter, Noah C            11 MARA-MA                        NT        
 12  Zachary, Kevin A              12 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 13  Fackler, Charlie              11 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 14  Jones, Damien K               11 GETTYSBURG-MA                  NT        
 15  Fry, Jace D                   12 LPAC-MA                        NT        
 16  Walter, Christopher n         12 LPAC-MA                        NT        
 17  Roadcap, Mason M              12 COLLEGIATE-MA                  NT        
 18  D'Souza, Shawn K              11 COLLEGIATE-MA                  NT        
 19  Watson, Bret A                11 UN-MA                          NT        
 20  Walker, Brett A               12 SUNY-MA                        NT        
 21  Albert, Ryan J                12 WSY SWIMMING-MA                NT        
 
Event 81  Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      2:10.09  AAAA
      2:16.29  AAA
      2:22.39  AA
      2:27.19  SR12 MA Senior Champ
      2:28.59  A
      2:40.99  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cook, Cameryn R               13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:22.10  AA    
  2  Runge, Madison                13 UN-MA                     2:23.78  SR12  
  3  Price, Sydney M               13 SUNY-MA                   2:30.15  BB    
  4  Cunningham, Olivia A          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:36.99  BB    
  5  McCracken, Delaney E          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:43.29  C     
  6  Evans, Charlotte              13 RY-MA                          NT        
  7  Elgin, Maggie                 13 RY-MA                          NT        
  8  Adams, Julia T                14 RY-MA                          NT        
  9  Baker, Jocelyn S              13 LVA-MA                         NT        
 10  Stutzman, Bethany E           13 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 11  Zicolello, Natalie I          13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA                NT        
 12  Lyter, Kelsey J               14 FSC-MA                         NT        
 
Event 82  Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      2:02.79  AAAA
      2:08.59  AAA
      2:14.39  AA
      2:14.59  SR12 MA Senior Champ
      2:20.29  A
      2:31.99  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Drexler, Will H               14 HERSHEY-MA                2:05.23  AAA   
  2  Lopez, Alexander G            14 LVA-MA                    2:09.08  AA    
  3  LaSelva, Jarod M              14 LVA-MA                    2:16.85  A     
  4  Ceneviva, Zach J              14 HERSHEY-MA                2:23.19  BB    
  5  Handley, Keenan L             14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:25.31  BB    
  6  Hendricks, Jarrod R           14 LVA-MA                    2:27.59  BB    
  7  Hagan, Josh T                 14 HERSHEY-MA                2:29.53  BB    
  8  Tate, Jesse W                 13 CYA-MA                    2:33.35  C     
  9  Groff, Trent D                14 RY-MA                          NT        
 10  Krum, Hunter L                14 SUNY-MA                        NT        
 
Event 83  Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      2:17.89  AAAA
      2:24.39  AAA
      2:30.99  AA
      2:37.59  A
      2:50.69  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Seiberlich, Emma W            12 PAY-MA                    2:22.33  AAA   
  2  Rippon, Caylene               12 HERSHEY-MA                2:25.42  AA    
  3  Palochik, Victoria L          12 LVA-MA                    2:26.71  AA    
  4  Keeny, Alexandra P            11 LVA-MA                    2:33.17  A     
  5  Hunt, Megan T                 12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:33.33  A     
  6  Lance, Anna A                 12 FSSC-MA                   2:33.42  A     
  7  Nakano, Tomomi                12 HERSHEY-MA                2:34.21  A     
  8  Gingerich, Marisa H           12 CYA-MA                    2:34.22  A     
  9  Margraf, Jesse P              12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:35.17  A     
 10  Durantine, Emma L             12 UN-MA                     2:36.33  A     
 11  Clancy, Jenna N               12 COLLEGIATE-MA             2:36.71  A     
 12  Barone, Kayla A               11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:38.11  BB    
 13  Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R      12 GETTYSBURG-MA             2:39.81  BB    
 14  Labell, Lauren                12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:40.47  BB    
 15  Tafuto, Sally E               11 HERSHEY-MA                2:42.15  BB    
 16  Rachael, Oliviah L            11 EAC-MA                    2:42.46  BB    
 17  Macdougall, Larissa M         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:43.75  BB    
 18  Linsky, Marisa K              12 LVA-MA                    2:45.26  BB    
 19  Vanaskie, Madison             12 RY-MA                     2:46.18  BB    
 20  King, Caelyn K                11 EPAC-MA                   2:46.76  BB    
 21  Bieber, Brianna               12 RY-MA                     2:47.06  BB    
 22  Turner, Samantha              12 RY-MA                     2:47.48  BB    
 23  Sevret, Devin M               12 UN-MA                     2:49.08  BB    
 24  Harris, Sarah                 12 BCY-MA                    2:49.44  BB    
 25  May, Sophie N                 12 BARRACUDAS-MA             2:51.02  C     
 26  Layne, Audrey M               12 LVA-MA                    2:51.35  C     
 27  Hudak, Kaitlin M              12 COLLEGIATE-MA             2:51.52  C     
 28  Finnerty, Claire              12 COLLEGIATE-MA             2:52.48  C     
 29  Abraham, Carlie               12 RY-MA                     2:52.56  C     
 30  Wyant, Sarah R                11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:53.04  C     
 31  Baker, Jaclyn J               11 LVA-MA                    2:53.80  C     
 32  Papageorgiou, Ally M          12 LVA-MA                    2:53.85  C     
 33  Chase, Mimi F                 11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:57.87  C     
 34  Madden, Shannon G             12 LVA-MA                    2:58.92  C     
 35  Fackler, Katie                11 HERSHEY-MA                3:00.51  C     
 36  Katch, Lauren E               11 FSSC-MA                   3:00.52  C     
 37  Rehm, Grace E                 12 CYA-MA                    3:00.96  C     
 38  Monger, Karli S               12 FSSC-MA                   3:01.94  C     
 39  Dodd, Sarah M                 12 CYA-MA                    3:03.03  C     
 40  DiCamillo, Lauren T           11 BCY-MA                    3:03.38  C     
 41  Scalese, Charlotte M          11 CYA-MA                    3:07.16  C     
 42  Maloy, Taryn E                11 HERSHEY-MA                3:07.23  C     
 43  Cowen, Grace L                12 LVA-MA                    3:09.56  C     
 44  Majka, Alexis N               11 EPAC-MA                   3:10.98  C     
 45  Raffensperger, Alexa M        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           3:14.94  C     
 46  Rau, Cailtyn A                11 UN-MA                     3:15.71  C     
 47  Raub, Gabi E                  12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           3:19.58  C     
 48  Brenner, Maddie R             12 COLLEGIATE-MA             3:21.26  C     
 49  Wyand, Allison E              11 FSSC-MA                   3:23.52  C     
 50  Buckwalter, Alison E          11 FSSC-MA                   3:29.29  C     
 51  O'Donnell, Victoria           11 WCAY-MA                   3:48.39  C     
 52  Newman, Paige C               11 FSSC-MA                        NT        
 53  Barreto, Sierrah              12 RY-MA                          NT        
 54  Marley, Callie                12 RY-MA                          NT        
 55  Bria, Kristin                 12 BCY-MA                         NT        
 56  Gerber, Lauren B              11 LVA-MA                         NT        
 57  Darmofal, Hannah              11 WCAY-MA                        NT        
 58  Burkhart, Sydney              11 CVAC-MA                        NT        
 59  Hagan, Maggie M               11 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 60  Frye, Rachel D                11 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 61  Daniels, Brooke N             11 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 62  Daniels, Haley P              11 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 63  Alloway, Emma J               12 CYA-MA                         NT        
 64  Arnold, Ava C                 12 LPAC-MA                        NT        
 65  Hollenbach, Kaylee A          12 UN-MA                          NT        
 66  McDermott, Abby L             11 CYA-MA                         NT        
 67  Rice, Macyn A                 12 UN-MA                          NT        
 68  Thornton, Hannah E            11 BARRACUDAS-MA                  NT        
 69  Truax, Tara R                 12 UN-MA                          NT        
 70  Paxton, Alexandra L           11 WSY SWIMMING-MA                NT        
 
Event 84  Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      2:14.99  AAAA
      2:21.79  AAA
      2:28.69  AA
      2:35.59  A
      2:49.39  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Jarod T             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:19.85  AAA   
  2  Apa, Alex M                   12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:27.38  AA    
  3  Koltenuk, Noah S              12 UN-MA                     2:38.12  BB    
  4  Mata, Jonathan T              12 LPAC-MA                   2:39.34  BB    
  5  Smith, Caed M                 11 EPAC-MA                   2:44.34  BB    
  6  Sensenich, Colin D            11 FSSC-MA                   2:47.24  BB    
  7  Lawless, Alec C               11 LVA-MA                    2:52.94  C     
  8  Spahr, Riley R                11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           2:53.16  C     
  9  James, Ryan M                 11 PACS-MA                   3:05.91  C     
 10  Dengler, Jack T               12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           3:07.19  C     
 11  Katch, Bryce J                11 FSSC-MA                   3:07.20  C     
 12  Mills, Justin I               11 COLLEGIATE-MA             3:07.65  C     
 13  Hogan, Grayden P              11 LVA-MA                    3:07.77  C     
 14  Higgins, Tyler M              12 LVA-MA                    3:09.96  C     
 15  Watlington, Troy W            12 LVA-MA                    3:12.94  C     
 16  Stevens, Harison K            11 LVA-MA                    3:16.50  C     
 17  Roadcap, Mason M              12 COLLEGIATE-MA             3:20.33  C     
 18  Schiavone, Michael C          11 EAC-MA                    3:23.09  C     
 19  Lenig, Justin W               11 LVA-MA                    4:03.25  C     
 20  Werner, Jack                  11 RY-MA                          NT        
 21  Mohamed, Omar A               11 LVA-MA                         NT        
 22  Young, Jason K                12 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 23  Zachary, Kevin A              12 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 24  Hagan, Zach J                 11 HERSHEY-MA                     NT        
 25  Jones, Damien K               11 GETTYSBURG-MA                  NT        
 26  DuPree, Kyle P                12 HAY-MA                         NT        
 27  Meng, Christopher R           11 SUNY-MA                        NT        
 28  Gronka, Grant J               11 UN-MA                          NT        
 29  Kasian, Max M                 11 COLLEGIATE-MA                  NT        
 30  Powell, Thomas J              12 BARRACUDAS-MA                  NT        
 31  Albert, Ryan J                12 WSY SWIMMING-MA                NT        
 
Event 85  Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        25.09  AAAA
        26.29  AAA
        26.59  SR12 MA Senior Champ
        27.49  AA
        28.69  A
        30.99  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Karam, Sydnee                 14 LVA-MA                      24.47  AAAA  
  2  Cook, Cameryn R               13 WSY SWIMMING-MA             24.79  AAAA  
  3  Shaffer, Autumn               13 RY-MA                       25.47  AAA   
  4  Barone, Oriana                13 HERSHEY-MA                  25.89  AAA   
  5  Buchanan, Kaley R             13 HERSHEY-MA                  25.92  AAA   
  6  Luft, Becca E                 13 WSY SWIMMING-MA             25.95  AAA   
  7  Runge, Madison                13 UN-MA                       26.15  AAA   
  8  Duck, Olivia                  13 HERSHEY-MA                  26.18  AAA   
  9  Koons, Claire E               14 WAY-MA                      26.27  AAA   
 10  Shollenberger, Alexis G       13 RY-MA                       26.29  AAA   
 11  Stoner, Samantha M            13 EAC-MA                      26.33  SR12  
 12  Marino, Sam                   14 RY-MA                       26.57  SR12  
 13  Leisher, Ashley J             13 LPAC-MA                     26.61  AA    
 14  Heintzelman, Madison T        14 SUNY-MA                     26.61  AA    
 15  Foley, Caitlin M              14 SUNY-MA                     26.65  AA    
 16  Tafuto, Vivi M                14 HERSHEY-MA                  26.67  AA    
 17  Robinson, Colette O           13 UN-MA                       26.69  AA    
 18  Madden, Katie A               14 UN-MA                       26.81  AA    
 19  Johnson, Gabriella G          13 RY-MA                       26.89  AA    
 20  Evans, Sidney                 14 RY-MA                       27.00  AA    
 21  McCarthy, Julia N             13 LVA-MA                      27.00  AA    
 22  Kundu, Anita                  14 LVA-MA                      27.00  AA    
 23  Hine, Lauren A                14 LVA-MA                      27.19  AA    
 24  Price, Sydney M               13 SUNY-MA                     27.20  AA    
 25  Gring, MacKenzie              13 RY-MA                       27.22  AA    
 26  Szajnuk, Kimmi A              13 WSY SWIMMING-MA             27.22  AA    
 27  Schouten, Emma G              13 FSSC-MA                     27.36  AA    
 28  Weeden, Caitlynn R            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA             27.53  A     
 29  Newman, Meredith L            13 FSSC-MA                     27.54  A     
 30  Nolan, Emily E                13 HERSHEY-MA                  27.61  A     
 31  Reznitchenko, Inna V          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA             27.73  A     
 32  Nolter, Kathryn R             14 SUNY-MA                     27.78  A     
 33  Bani, Veronica J              14 WSY SWIMMING-MA             27.81  A     
 34  Wolfe, Sarah J                13 FSSC-MA                     27.86  A     
 35  Niditch, Pamela E             13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA             27.91  A     
 36  Busby, Becca R                14 LVA-MA                      27.99  A     
 37  Croxall, Emily S              13 HERSHEY-MA                  28.03  A     
 38  Hommel, Jaymie                13 LVA-MA                      28.05  A     
 39  McCracken, Delaney E          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA             28.07  A     
 40  Huyen, Sarah Y                14 FSSC-MA                     28.09  A     
 41  Reis, Kristina H              14 WILLIAMSPORT-MA             28.17  A     
 42  Currie, Juna M                13 BARRACUDAS-MA               28.20  A     
 43  Rowe, Jordyn L                13 FSSC-MA                     28.25  A     
 44  Strine, Jennifer A            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA             28.25  A     
 45  Abraham, Nicki                14 RY-MA                       28.41  A     
 46  Amber-Messick, Sidney A       13 BCY-MA                      28.43  A     
 47  Angstadt, Laine E             14 LVA-MA                      28.47  A     
 48  Reilly, Sabrina R             14 HERSHEY-MA                  28.48  A     
 49  Baker, Jocelyn S              13 LVA-MA                      28.55  A     
 50  Yocum, Lauren A               13 UN-MA                       28.56  A     
 51  Kita, Natalie E               13 LVA-MA                      28.61  A     
 52  Zeamer, Paetyn A              13 FSSC-MA                     28.77  BB    
 53  Kowalski, Megan               14 BCY-MA                      28.86  BB    
 54  Maida, Madison N              14 CYA-MA                      28.91  BB    
 55  Elgin, Maggie                 13 RY-MA                       28.96  BB    
 56  Stutzman, Bethany E           13 HERSHEY-MA                  29.05  BB    
 57  Giovanniello, Natalie S       13 HERSHEY-MA                  29.12  BB    
 58  Cunningham, Olivia A          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA             29.15  BB    
 59  McCarty, Gaby A               14 HERSHEY-MA                  29.58  BB    
 60  DiCarlo, Maya F               13 WSY SWIMMING-MA             29.66  BB    
 61  Hess, Annie E                 13 FSSC-MA                     29.67  BB    
 62  Alexander, Taylor M           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA             29.67  BB    
 63  Sheppard, Hannah J            14 WILLIAMSPORT-MA             29.74  BB    
 64  Paulauskas, Stephanie A       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA             29.75  BB    
 65  Sturla, Haley E               13 FSSC-MA                     29.78  BB    
 66  Busko, Kasey A                14 BARRACUDAS-MA               29.86  BB    
 67  Giles, Rachael M              13 LVA-MA                      29.90  BB    
 68  O'Connor, Kaleigh L           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA             30.02  BB    
 69  Lammando, Kathryn J           12 UN-MA                       30.34        
 70  Wapinski, Elizabeth A         13 LVA-MA                      30.40  BB    
 71  Zicolello, Natalie I          13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA             30.42  BB    
 72  Rukstalis, Leeden M           14 SUNY-MA                     30.52  BB    
 73  Kobus, Chloe J                13 LVA-MA                      30.99  BB    
 74  Mackrell, Jaime L             13 UN-MA                       31.07  C     
 75  Miller, Natalie A             13 LVA-MA                      31.26  C     
 76  Waughen, Kelsey E             14 UN-MA                       31.52  C     
 77  Davis, Saralynn G             13 BARRACUDAS-MA               31.52  C     
 78  LaDuke, Maggie A              14 UN-MA                       31.68  C     
 79  Gagliardi, Madison E          13 BCY-MA                      32.78  C     
 80  Merlo, Serena A               14 COLLEGIATE-MA               34.34  C     
 81  DeBarberie, Gabriella         14 WCAY-MA                        NT        
 82  Buckwalter, Laura J           13 MARA-MA                        NT        
 83  Blake, Hannah M               14 LPAC-MA                        NT        
 84  Dempsey, Molly A              14 LPAC-MA                        NT        
 85  Rentovich, Tirza A            14 LPAC-MA                        NT        
 86  Mullins, Hope                 13 UN-MA                          NT        
 
Event 86  Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        22.99  AAAA
        23.79  SR12 MA Senior Champ
        24.09  AAA
        25.19  AA
        26.29  A
        28.49  BB
           --  C
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Malafronte, Joseph R          13 SUNY-MA                     23.85  AAA   
  2  Reilly, Jacob S               14 HERSHEY-MA                  23.96  AAA   
  3  Paynter, Christopher M        13 UN-MA                       24.13  AA    
  4  Wen, Shuyang                  13 RY-MA                       24.26  AA    
  5  Groff, Trent D                14 RY-MA                       24.37  AA    
  6  Kushner, Jack M               14 LPAC-MA                     24.47  AA    
  7  Lytle, Jordan A               14 GETTYSBURG-MA               24.93  AA    
  8  Sumfest, Michael R            14 SUNY-MA                     24.93  AA    
  9  Lauer, Austin G               13 COLLEGIATE-MA               25.08  AA    
 10  Lopez, Alexander G            14 LVA-MA                      25.46  A     
 11  Haywood, Lucas E              14 COLLEGIATE-MA               25.47  A     
 12  LaSelva, Jarod M              14 LVA-MA                      25.80  A     
 13  Pompei, Alex J                13 LPAC-MA                     25.81  A     
 14  Zappe, Matt C                 13 WSY SWIMMING-MA             26.02  A     
 15  Mellinger, Marco              14 LPAC-MA                     26.06  A     
 16  Hendricks, Jarrod R           14 LVA-MA                      26.20  A     
 17  Rivers, Kyle S                13 FSC-MA                      26.20  A     
 18  Griest, Tim D                 13 FSSC-MA                     26.24  A     
 19  Hammaker, Rhyce D             13 COLLEGIATE-MA               26.38  BB    
 20  Schiavone, CJ J               13 EAC-MA                      26.39  BB    
 21  Averill, Ricky P              13 COLLEGIATE-MA               26.40  BB    
 22  Barreto, Matthew              14 RY-MA                       26.66  BB    
 23  Wyant, Jordan T               13 WSY SWIMMING-MA             26.71  BB    
 24  Yohe, Joshua S                13 LPAC-MA                     26.76  BB    
 25  Schroeder, Liam C             13 BCY-MA                      26.78  BB    
 26  Bair, Sam J                   14 HERSHEY-MA                  26.90  BB    
 27  Lance, Jack H                 14 FSSC-MA                     26.95  BB    
 28  Krum, Hunter L                14 SUNY-MA                     26.99  BB    
 29  Manning, Padraic J            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA             27.12  BB    
 30  McDermott, Jake P             14 BARRACUDAS-MA               27.41  BB    
 31  Preston, Cody S               13 BARRACUDAS-MA               27.56  BB    
 32  Shutt, Kyle W                 13 SUNY-MA                     27.75  BB    
 33  Heck, Will F                  13 HERSHEY-MA                  27.83  BB    
 34  Miller, Kyle P                14 GETTYSBURG-MA               28.27  BB    
 35  Anthony, Evan W               14 FSSC-MA                     28.39  BB    
 36  Monger, Isaiah S              13 FSSC-MA                     28.42  BB    
 37  Heckel, David G               14 FSSC-MA                     28.43  BB    
 38  Saracina, James B             13 BSAC-MA                     28.50  C     
 39  Hartzell, Will D              13 CYA-MA                      28.52  C     
 40  Shank, Dalton J               14 WILLIAMSPORT-MA             28.68  C     
 41  Watlington, Shjon D           14 LVA-MA                      29.64  C     
 42  Skiptunas, Charles            13 RY-MA                       30.17  C     
 43  Ibberson, Ian M               14 UN-MA                       30.27  C     
 44  Ledger, Chase C               13 LVA-MA                      30.51  C     
 45  LaCroix, Tyler C              13 UN-MA                       30.68  C     
 46  Ceneviva, Matt R              13 HERSHEY-MA                  31.44  C     
 47  Wolf, Kaelin M                13 CVAC-MA                     31.48  C     
 48  Beard, Nathaniel L            13 FSSC-MA                     31.93  C     
 49  O'Connor, Matt J              13 WSY SWIMMING-MA             33.93  C     
 50  Compton, Riley D              13 HERSHEY-MA                  35.61  C     
 51  DePalma, Jeffery F            13 LVA-MA                      36.26  C     
 52  Ilgenfritz, Lucas             13 RY-MA                          NT        
 53  Roesch, Derek W               13 LVA-MA                         NT        
 54  Boyd, Nick N                  14 BSAC-MA                        NT