Licensed to WSY Swimming           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/16/2012 10:54 AM
                            WSY Winter A/BB/C Meet                             
                        at Cumberland Valley Natatorium                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.29  AAAA
                29.59  AAA
                30.89  AA
                31.99  JO
                32.19  A
                35.99  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Luft, Kate M        10 WSY-MA                 28.57      29.11 AAA    
  2 Posey, Raechel D    10 MAC-MD                 29.20      29.96 AA     
  3 Carper, Ashley N    10 NLAC-MA                30.93      30.19 AA     
  4 Kirby, Hannah L     10 MAC-MD                 29.73      30.34 AA     
  5 Jones, Liz A        10 HERSHEY-MA             31.32      30.86 AA     
  6 Raab, Shannon C      9 HERSHEY-MA             30.85      30.93 JO     
  7 Recce, Bella C      10 LPAC-MA                30.68      31.66 JO     
  8 Byrne, Maya G        9 GRA-MA                 32.03      31.78 JO     
  9 Doss, Abigail P     10 SUNY-MA                31.51      31.83 JO     
 10 Marlin, Courtney E  10 GRA-MA                 32.05      32.60 BB     
 11 Hughes, Meghan P    10 NLAC-MA                31.99      34.17 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Mowery, Katie E     10 UNAT-MA                32.51      31.34 JO     
  2 Bolden, Carolyn N   10 CVAC-MA                33.42      31.98 JO     
  3 DiClemente, Noelle  10 BRY-MA                 33.37      31.99 JO     
  4 Johnson, Becca E    10 MAC-MD                 33.62      32.04 A      
  5 Yeager, Becca E     10 UNAT-MA                32.74      32.14 A      
  6 Derr, Calla R       10 MAC-MD                 32.23      32.43 BB     
  7 Mitrovic, Anastasi   9 HERSHEY-MA             33.48      32.50 BB     
  8 Michaels, Lauren K  10 SUNY-MA                32.48      32.62 BB     
  9 Kesselring, Kassan  10 HAY-MA                 34.34      32.98 BB     
 10 Smith, Lydia A      10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        32.68      33.39 BB     
 11 Koons, Sydney R     10 HERSHEY-MA             33.18      33.43 BB     
 12 Kesselring, Tatian  10 HAY-MA                 35.15      33.61 BB     
 13 Ross, Elizabeth M   10 SUNY-MA                35.59      33.76 BB     
 14 Alexander, Abby M   10 WSY-MA                 34.26      33.99 BB     
 15 Brandbergh, Ellie    9 SPIR-MA                34.25      34.03 BB     
 16 Harris, Rachel A    10 NLAC-MA                35.74      34.07 BB     
 17 Casolo, Samantha A   9 MAC-MD                 35.00      34.23 BB     
 18 Mcgovern, Emma L     9 GRA-MA                 33.63      34.50 BB     
 19 Oleykowski, Stepha   9 GRA-MA                 34.88      34.54 BB     
 20 Strayer, Hannah L   10 PACS-MA                35.70      34.63 BB     
 20 Sugra, Anna         10 MARA-MA                34.58      34.63 BB     
 22 Dehoff, Jena L       9 CVAC-MA                34.86      34.64 BB     
 23 Hunt, Katelyn E     10 WSY-MA                 35.49      34.72 BB     
 24 Hager, Erica        10 BRY-MA                 35.50      34.90 BB     
 25 Terra, Molly K      10 MAC-MD                 35.04      35.55 BB     
 26 Waughen, Jenna L    10 UNAT-MA                35.74      35.86 BB     
C - Division  
  1 McGonigle, Rylee S  10 BRY-MA                    NT      32.36 BB     
  2 Gingrich, Madeline  10 FSC-MA                 37.63      34.04 BB     
  3 Lord, Lucy          10 BRY-MA                 37.43      34.65 BB     
  4 Delaney, Julia J     9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     36.31      35.12 BB     
  5 Magness, Brenna G    9 GRA-MA                 36.94      35.32 BB     
  6 Ruby, Shannon M      9 HAY-MA                 36.20      35.69 BB     
  7 Falcone, Analise F   9 MAC-MD                 36.88      36.11 C      
  8 Clough, Caroline E  10 UNAT-MA                36.49      36.31 C      
  9 Mcgovern, Katelyn   10 GRA-MA                 37.02      36.66 C      
 10 Mattson, Kate E     10 BRY-MA                 39.03      36.69 C      
 11 Sheehan, Mackenzie  10 SPIR-MA                37.91      37.06 C      
 12 Brown, Abigail R    10 WSY-MA                 39.00      37.09 C      
 13 Ryczko, Leah J       9 MAC-MD                 36.15      37.53 C      
 14 Silcox, Abby J       9 UNAT-MA                38.09      37.58 C      
 14 Jarman, Sara E       9 MAC-MD                 37.44      37.58 C      
 16 Secord, Mary T      10 WSY-MA                 39.34      38.07 C      
 17 Cotellesse, Grace    9 GRA-MA                 39.00      38.29 C      
 18 Farrow, Jenna K     10 CVAC-MA                36.88      38.36 C      
 19 Boden, Emma R        9 GRA-MA                 39.07      38.89 C      
 20 Coleman, Rachel V   10 MAC-MD                 39.53      39.35 C      
 21 Vozzella, Mary Ann  10 MARA-MA                43.98      39.77 C      
 22 Canavan, Ella D      9 GRA-MA                 38.45      39.99 C      
 23 Ishler, Kasey A      9 NLAC-MA                40.03      40.17 C      
 24 Horn, Solia S        9 FSC-MA                 42.11      40.83 C      
 25 Schwedler, Joy R     9 SPIR-MA                43.68      41.06 C      
 26 Ward, Allison L      9 SPIR-MA                45.02      41.83 C      
 26 Brent, Rachel E      9 CVAC-MA                43.30      41.83 C      
 28 Hasse, Elizabeth A   9 UNAT-MA                   NT      42.85 C      
 29 Richards, Kristy R   9 CVAC-MA                43.18      43.38 C      
 30 Hale, Isabella R    10 UNAT-MA                45.24      43.49 C      
 31 Pupek, Katherine     9 BRY-MA                 57.34      54.68 C      
 
Event 2  Men 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  AAAA
                29.19  AAA
                30.39  AA
                31.59  A
                31.89  JO
                35.19  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Skiles, Logan G     10 WSY-MA                 30.22      29.76 AA     
  2 Durantine, Elijah    9 UNAT-MA                30.70      29.78 AA     
  3 Higgins, William P  10 SPIR-MA                31.00      30.86 A      
  4 Jablonski, Daniel   10 KIDS-MA                30.91      31.32 A      
  5 Pitassi, Justin T   10 LPAC-MA                31.46      31.57 A      
BB - Division  
  1 Smiddy, Thomas M     9 GRA-MA                 33.33      31.83 JO     
  2 Tate, Lucas B       10 CYA-MA                 33.02      31.98 BB     
  3 Forry, Brent         9 CYA-MA                 31.79      32.04 BB     
  4 Farrow, Kyle T       9 CVAC-MA                32.97      32.22 BB     
  5 Hardt, Matthew W     9 WSY-MA                 34.12      32.68 BB     
  6 Hegazi, Ali A        9 MAC-MD                 31.71      32.73 BB     
  7 Duck, Elijah        10 HERSHEY-MA             33.63      32.77 BB     
  8 Gallagher, Zack A    9 WSY-MA                 32.60      33.07 BB     
  9 Spencer, Noah N     10 WSY-MA                 34.23      33.26 BB     
 10 Riedel, Alexander    9 MAC-MD                 34.10      33.36 BB     
 11 McDonald, Patrick   10 MAC-MD                 34.76      33.56 BB     
 12 Paynter, Jaren E     9 UNAT-MA                34.21      33.57 BB     
 13 Lyons, Stephen E    10 PACS-MA                33.49      33.91 BB     
 14 Miller, Zachary Q   10 LPAC-MA                32.67      34.12 BB     
 15 Furlong, Christoph   9 CVAC-MA                33.93      34.35 BB     
 16 Pickering, Kyle K   10 WSY-MA                 34.80      35.63 C      
 17 Burger, Alec M      10 UNAT-MA                34.46      35.89 C      
C - Division  
  1 Pack, Danny         10 BRY-MA                    NT      32.15 BB     
  2 Burk, Garrett A     10 BRY-MA                 35.22      32.98 BB     
  3 Gorman, Ronan M     10 GRA-MA                 36.02      34.64 BB     
  3 Bennici, Charles R  10 MAC-MD                 36.23      34.64 BB     
  5 Naturale, Rory B     9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:00.80      35.36 C      
  6 Manning, Martin D    9 WSY-MA                 39.54      35.82 C      
  7 Starvaggi, Carl J   10 MAC-MD                 36.58      35.92 C      
  8 Humphrey, Zach D     9 GRA-MA                 36.54      36.04 C      
  9 Cranmer, Evan K     10 MAC-MD                 37.25      36.47 C      
 10 Rivard, Chris R     10 MAC-MD                 37.12      36.75 C      
 11 Cerbone, William Z   9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     41.54      36.91 C      
 12 Butzler, Alexander   9 UNAT-MA                   NT      39.55 C      
 13 Wainstein, Benjami   9 GRA-MA                 43.62      40.18 C      
 14 Light, Gunnar I      9 BRY-MA                 41.80      41.48 C      
 15 Horning, Adam D      9 UNAT-MA                   NT      41.80 C      
 16 Schenker, Griffin    9 SPIR-MA                43.65      42.42 C      
 17 Janusz, Alex        10 BRY-MA                 53.45      44.97 C      
 18 Folmer, Nikolaj Y    9 SPIR-MA                   NT      50.15 C      
 19 Bhavsar, Devarsh P  10 CVAC-MA                57.61      56.71 C      
 20 Lynch, Ryan P        9 BRY-MA               1:02.86      57.51 C      
 
Event 3  Women Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                58.29  AAAA
              1:00.99  AAA
              1:01.09  SSEC
              1:03.79  AA
              1:06.59  A
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shirtliff, Samanth  15 WSY-MA               1:03.91    1:04.10 A      
                  31.89     1:04.10 (32.21)                                        
  2 Mortell, Sabrina S  15 WSY-MA               1:02.71    1:04.89 A      
                  32.44     1:04.89 (32.45)                                        
  3 Anderson, Alexis M  17 WSY-MA               1:02.41    1:05.62 A      
                  31.36     1:05.62 (34.26)                                        
  4 Miller, Rebecca I   16 WSY-MA               1:05.59    1:07.59 C      
                  33.06     1:07.59 (34.53)                                        
  5 Quinn, Savvy G      15 BRY-MA               1:06.51    1:09.28 C      
                  33.55     1:09.28 (35.73)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Kraus, Courtney M   17 WSY-MA               1:07.33    1:08.16 C      
                  33.80     1:08.16 (34.36)                                        
  2 Lewis, Madeline N   13 NLAC-MA              1:10.96    1:09.05 C      
                  33.65     1:09.05 (35.40)                                        
  3 McCauslin, Taylor   16 WSY-MA               1:11.25    1:09.97 C      
                  34.61     1:09.97 (35.36)                                        
  4 Bani, Veronica J    15 WSY-MA               1:09.17    1:10.09 C      
                  34.31     1:10.09 (35.78)                                        
  5 Foltz, Ashley A     15 WSY-MA               1:13.49    1:12.59 C      
                  35.57     1:12.59 (37.02)                                        
  6 Marcucci, Stephani  15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:07.82    1:12.98 C      
                  35.41     1:12.98 (37.57)                                        
  7 Moore, Gabbie E     12 UNAT-MA              1:16.68    1:13.31 C      
  8 Comitale, Ellen E   15 WSY-MA               1:18.13    1:13.40 C      
                  35.27     1:13.40 (38.13)                                        
  9 Gensemer, Sara E    15 HERSHEY-MA           1:16.46    1:13.71 C      
                  36.22     1:13.71 (37.49)                                        
 10 Furlong, Heather L  14 CVAC-MA              1:14.33    1:14.23 C      
 11 Carper, Kiersten E  12 NLAC-MA              1:13.17    1:15.20 C      
                  37.45     1:15.20 (37.75)                                        
 12 Clauser, Beth L     15 HAY-MA               1:14.23    1:15.32 C      
                  36.71     1:15.32 (38.61)                                        
 13 Myford, Miranda A   13 NLAC-MA              1:15.92    1:16.01 C      
                  37.50     1:16.01 (38.51)                                        
 14 Finton, Hannah E    14 NLAC-MA              1:13.68    1:16.06 C      
                  38.14     1:16.06 (37.92)                                        
 15 Vanderhoof, Kaela   16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:14.71    1:16.44 C      
                  37.27     1:16.44 (39.17)                                        
 16 Lewis, Meghan K     11 NLAC-MA              1:21.26    1:16.92 C      
                  37.47     1:16.92 (39.45)                                        
 17 Hartman, Sarah E    11 CYA-MA               1:20.43    1:20.33 C      
                  39.08     1:20.33 (41.25)                                        
 18 Finton, Sarah C     11 NLAC-MA              1:21.10    1:21.29 C      
                  39.88     1:21.29 (41.41)                                        
 19 Coster, Sydney M    15 WSY-MA               1:36.26    1:38.89 C      
                  46.89     1:38.89 (52.00)                                        
 
Event 4  Men Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.09  SSEC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wenner, Seth R      16 WSY-MA                 56.03      56.02         20  
                  27.05       56.02 (28.97)                                        
  2 DiCarlo, Ian A      15 WSY-MA                 56.07      56.45         17  
                  27.65       56.45 (28.80)                                        
  3 Urban, Bill         18 CORE-MA                59.30      58.14         16  
                  28.01       58.14 (30.13)                                        
  4 Keashon, Steven     15 CORE-MA              1:01.54    1:00.16         15  
                  28.97     1:00.16 (31.19)                                        
  5 Davis, Cole A       16 WSY-MA               1:01.65    1:00.79         14  
                  29.86     1:00.79 (30.93)                                        
  6 Smiddy, Jason D     15 GRA-MA               1:01.49    1:02.09         13  
                  30.00     1:02.09 (32.09)                                        
  7 Yost, Joseph        16 CORE-MA                   NT    1:02.12         12  
                  29.50     1:02.12 (32.62)                                        
  8 Tanguay, Henry L    15 WSY-MA               1:05.36    1:02.44         11  
                  30.54     1:02.44 (31.90)                                        
  9 Horton, David R     17 WSY-MA               1:03.00    1:02.87          9  
                  30.49     1:02.87 (32.38)                                        
 10 Hewlett, Thomas     16 GSY-MA               1:03.91    1:03.30          7  
                  30.21     1:03.30 (33.09)                                        
 11 Waltemyer, Cody L   16 CYA-MA               1:04.22    1:05.06          6  
                  32.49     1:05.06 (32.57)                                        
 12 Hollenbeak, Asher   15 HERSHEY-MA           1:04.98    1:05.89          5  
                  32.84     1:05.89 (33.05)                                        
 13 Cullin, Frederick   14 NLAC-MA              1:06.26    1:06.21          4  
                  32.52     1:06.21 (33.69)                                        
 14 Luo, Andy           14 NLAC-MA              1:08.28    1:07.26          3  
                  32.68     1:07.26 (34.58)                                        
 15 Walter, Christophe  12 LPAC-MA              1:09.69    1:07.87          2  
 16 Kline, Ben C        15 SUNY-MA              1:09.93    1:08.32          1  
                  33.49     1:08.32 (34.83)                                        
 17 Zachary, CJ J       15 HERSHEY-MA           1:07.77    1:10.68        
                  33.86     1:10.68 (36.82)                                        
 18 Hicks, Jared R      11 CYA-MA                    NT    1:17.60        
                  36.96     1:17.60 (40.64)                                        
 -- Eveland, Caleb P    11 UNAT-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  38.76          DQ (41.69)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  AAAA
              1:14.39  AAA
              1:18.29  AA
              1:21.19  JO
              1:22.19  A
              1:33.99  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Luft, Kate M        10 WSY-MA               1:11.78    1:14.85 AA     
                  36.22     1:14.85 (38.63)                                        
  2 Carper, Ashley N    10 NLAC-MA              1:14.38    1:15.50 AA     
                  36.83     1:15.50 (38.67)                                        
  3 Mowery, Katie E     10 UNAT-MA              1:18.60    1:19.29 JO     
                  38.47     1:19.29 (40.82)                                        
  4 Raab, Shannon C      9 HERSHEY-MA           1:18.83    1:19.56 JO     
                  38.35     1:19.56 (41.21)                                        
  5 Posey, Raechel D    10 MAC-MD               1:18.75    1:19.73 JO     
                  38.93     1:19.73 (40.80)                                        
  6 Derr, Calla R       10 MAC-MD               1:18.27    1:20.02 JO     
                  38.65     1:20.02 (41.37)                                        
  7 Michaels, Lauren K  10 SUNY-MA              1:20.30    1:20.52 JO     
                  38.64     1:20.52 (41.88)                                        
  8 Oleykowski, Stepha   9 GRA-MA               1:20.41    1:21.37 A      
                  39.16     1:21.37 (42.21)                                        
  9 Wingert, Heidi Lui  10 HERSHEY-MA           1:20.98    1:21.82 A      
                  38.78     1:21.82 (43.04)                                        
 10 Byrne, Maya G        9 GRA-MA               1:21.31    1:22.52 BB     
                  40.07     1:22.52 (42.45)                                        
 11 Hughes, Meghan P    10 NLAC-MA              1:18.82    1:23.49 BB     
                  40.16     1:23.49 (43.33)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Jones, Liz A        10 HERSHEY-MA           1:28.53    1:17.08 AA     
                  38.10     1:17.08 (38.98)                                        
  2 Johnson, Becca E    10 MAC-MD               1:24.53    1:22.19 A      
                  40.13     1:22.19 (42.06)                                        
  3 Recce, Bella C      10 LPAC-MA              1:23.95    1:22.52 BB     
                  39.93     1:22.52 (42.59)                                        
  4 Marlin, Courtney E  10 GRA-MA               1:22.99    1:24.12 BB     
                  41.04     1:24.12 (43.08)                                        
  5 Magness, Brenna G    9 GRA-MA               1:26.99    1:27.86 BB     
                  42.97     1:27.86 (44.89)                                        
  6 Koons, Sydney R     10 HERSHEY-MA           1:31.46    1:28.62 BB     
                  42.18     1:28.62 (46.44)                                        
  7 Terra, Molly K      10 MAC-MD               1:31.39    1:31.84 BB     
                  42.91     1:31.84 (48.93)                                        
  8 Strayer, Hannah L   10 PACS-MA              1:31.21    1:32.38 BB     
  9 Coleman, Rachel V   10 MAC-MD               1:32.05    1:34.12 C      
C - Division  
  1 Mitrovic, Anastasi   9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:23.96 BB     
                  39.77     1:23.96 (44.19)                                        
  2 Dehoff, Jena L       9 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:27.50 BB     
                  43.46     1:27.50 (44.04)                                        
  3 Ruby, Shannon M      9 HAY-MA               1:39.60    1:28.39 BB     
                  43.35     1:28.39 (45.04)                                        
  4 Kratz, Breanna F    10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:29.15 BB     
  5 McGonigle, Rylee S  10 BRY-MA                    NT    1:29.35 BB     
  6 Bolden, Carolyn N   10 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:29.98 BB     
                  44.70     1:29.98 (45.28)                                        
  7 Lord, Lucy          10 BRY-MA                    NT    1:30.18 BB     
                  43.98     1:30.18 (46.20)                                        
  8 Hager, Erica        10 BRY-MA               1:34.18    1:31.84 BB     
                  44.06     1:31.84 (47.78)                                        
  9 Mcgovern, Emma L     9 GRA-MA                    NT    1:31.90 BB     
                  43.88     1:31.90 (48.02)                                        
 10 Casolo, Samantha A   9 MAC-MD               1:45.26    1:32.18 BB     
                  46.09     1:32.18 (46.09)                                        
 11 Jarman, Sara E       9 MAC-MD                    NT    1:33.08 BB     
                  46.00     1:33.08 (47.08)                                        
 12 Hunt, Katelyn E     10 WSY-MA               1:35.61    1:33.30 BB     
                  46.32     1:33.30 (46.98)                                        
 13 Silcox, Abby J       9 UNAT-MA              1:37.21    1:34.72 C      
                  44.37     1:34.72 (50.35)                                        
 14 Delaney, Julia J     9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:35.04    1:34.94 C      
                  47.06     1:34.94 (47.88)                                        
 15 Falcone, Analise F   9 MAC-MD               1:44.04    1:35.22 C      
                  47.46     1:35.22 (47.76)                                        
 16 Flaherty, Casey L    9 SPIR-MA              1:46.09    1:37.07 C      
                  46.99     1:37.07 (50.08)                                        
 17 Ward, Allison L      9 SPIR-MA              1:39.64    1:38.26 C      
                  49.12     1:38.26 (49.14)                                        
 18 Brown, Abigail R    10 WSY-MA               1:44.56    1:39.52 C      
                  47.91     1:39.52 (51.61)                                        
 19 Ryczko, Leah J       9 MAC-MD               1:35.90    1:39.63 C      
                  47.99     1:39.63 (51.64)                                        
 20 Sheehan, Mackenzie  10 SPIR-MA              1:43.51    1:40.46 C      
                  48.15     1:40.46 (52.31)                                        
 21 Boden, Emma R        9 GRA-MA                    NT    1:43.67 C      
                  49.27     1:43.67 (54.40)                                        
 22 Horn, Solia S        9 FSC-MA                    NT    1:43.88 C      
                  47.51     1:43.88 (56.37)                                        
 23 Schwedler, Joy R     9 SPIR-MA              1:47.69    1:44.39 C      
                  50.59     1:44.39 (53.80)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- DiClemente, Noelle  10 BRY-MA               1:29.42         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  41.22          DQ (44.18)                                        
 -- Minich, Sarah       10 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  44.15          DQ (48.80)                                        
 -- Brandbergh, Ellie    9 SPIR-MA              1:29.58         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.69          DQ (44.79)                                        
 -- Mcgovern, Katelyn   10 GRA-MA               1:30.21         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.48          DQ (46.90)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  AAAA
              1:14.09  AAA
              1:17.69  AA
              1:21.29  A
              1:21.69  JO
              1:32.09  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Riedel, Alexander    9 MAC-MD               1:21.08    1:21.49 JO     
                  40.16     1:21.49 (41.33)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Smiddy, Thomas M     9 GRA-MA               1:22.98    1:18.71 A      
                  38.28     1:18.71 (40.43)                                        
  2 Skiles, Logan G     10 WSY-MA               1:23.30    1:22.14 BB     
                  40.66     1:22.14 (41.48)                                        
  3 Furlong, Christoph   9 CVAC-MA              1:23.51    1:22.76 BB     
                  39.60     1:22.76 (43.16)                                        
  4 Forry, Brent         9 CYA-MA               1:22.99    1:23.35 BB     
                  40.70     1:23.35 (42.65)                                        
  5 Jablonski, Daniel   10 KIDS-MA              1:23.14    1:23.83 BB     
                  40.42     1:23.83 (43.41)                                        
  6 Hegazi, Ali A        9 MAC-MD               1:28.75    1:25.71 BB     
                  41.61     1:25.71 (44.10)                                        
  7 Burger, Alec M      10 UNAT-MA              1:27.94    1:25.79 BB     
                  41.91     1:25.79 (43.88)                                        
  8 Bennici, Charles R  10 MAC-MD               1:27.68    1:27.13 BB     
                  42.25     1:27.13 (44.88)                                        
  9 Starvaggi, Carl J   10 MAC-MD               1:25.83    1:27.28 BB     
                  42.80     1:27.28 (44.48)                                        
 10 Humphrey, Zach D     9 GRA-MA               1:30.29    1:27.69 BB     
                  42.35     1:27.69 (45.34)                                        
 11 Gallagher, Zack A    9 WSY-MA               1:31.70    1:28.53 BB     
                  43.30     1:28.53 (45.23)                                        
 12 McDonald, Patrick   10 MAC-MD               1:28.09    1:28.59 BB     
                  43.59     1:28.59 (45.00)                                        
 13 Lyons, Stephen E    10 PACS-MA              1:24.95    1:29.57 BB     
                  43.69     1:29.57 (45.88)                                        
 14 Duck, Elijah        10 HERSHEY-MA           1:28.63    1:30.39 BB     
                  43.04     1:30.39 (47.35)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Durantine, Elijah    9 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:19.36 A      
                  37.77     1:19.36 (41.59)                                        
  2 Hardt, Matthew W     9 WSY-MA                    NT    1:22.41 BB     
                  40.62     1:22.41 (41.79)                                        
  3 Burk, Garrett A     10 BRY-MA                    NT    1:27.52 BB     
                  41.35     1:27.52 (46.17)                                        
  4 Fidanza, Jack L      9 GRA-MA                    NT    1:28.03 BB     
                  42.46     1:28.03 (45.57)                                        
  5 Cranmer, Evan K     10 MAC-MD               1:49.33    1:31.59 BB     
                  45.74     1:31.59 (45.85)                                        
  6 Pickering, Kyle K   10 WSY-MA               1:39.65    1:32.85 C      
                  44.64     1:32.85 (48.21)                                        
  7 Gorman, Ronan M     10 GRA-MA               2:10.51    1:34.27 C      
                  44.12     1:34.27 (50.15)                                        
  8 Naturale, Rory B     9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:38.38    1:35.04 C      
                  46.17     1:35.04 (48.87)                                        
  9 Paynter, Jaren E     9 UNAT-MA              1:51.61    1:35.59 C      
                  45.45     1:35.59 (50.14)                                        
 10 Schenker, Griffin    9 SPIR-MA              1:42.62    1:35.98 C      
 11 Rivard, Chris R     10 MAC-MD               1:43.90    1:39.56 C      
                  49.42     1:39.56 (50.14)                                        
 12 Butzler, Alexander   9 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:45.67 C      
                  49.02     1:45.67 (56.65)                                        
 13 Janusz, Alex        10 BRY-MA                    NT    2:05.07 C      
 14 Lynch, Ryan P        9 BRY-MA                    NT    2:26.58 C      
                1:10.80   2:26.58 (1:15.78)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Pitassi, Justin T   10 LPAC-MA              1:25.71         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.36          DQ (43.68)                                        
 -- Wainstein, Benjami   9 GRA-MA               1:39.36         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  46.46          DQ (49.71)                                        
 
Event 7  Women Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.49  AAAA
              2:29.29  AAA
              2:30.49  SSEC
              2:35.99  AA
              2:42.79  A
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Vanderhoof, Bailei  16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:37.00    2:36.89 A      
                  34.92     1:13.81 (38.89)     1:53.88 (40.07)     2:36.89 (43.01)
  2 Heintzelman, Madis  15 SUNY-MA              2:39.39    2:37.46 A      
                  36.16     1:16.23 (40.07)     1:56.65 (40.42)     2:37.46 (40.81)
  3 Marcucci, Stephani  15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:41.20    2:40.68 A      
                  36.45     1:16.89 (40.44)     1:58.56 (41.67)     2:40.68 (42.12)
C - Division  
  1 Fitz, Katie M       18 UNAT-MA                   NT    2:52.92 C      
                  37.35     1:21.54 (44.19)     2:07.76 (46.22)     2:52.92 (45.16)
  2 Miller, Katelyn E   16 WSY-MA               3:01.47    2:53.52 C      
                  37.48     1:21.79 (44.31)     2:07.90 (46.11)     2:53.52 (45.62)
  3 Giordani, Lauren    15 SUNY-MA              2:52.63    2:55.04 C      
                  40.00     1:24.00 (44.00)     2:09.46 (45.46)     2:55.04 (45.58)
  4 Quinn, Savvy G      15 BRY-MA               2:56.64    2:55.89 C      
                  39.60     1:23.41 (43.81)     2:08.84 (45.43)     2:55.89 (47.05)
  5 Keegan, Samantha L  11 UNAT-MA              3:08.32    2:58.08 C      
                  38.85     1:23.52 (44.67)     2:10.51 (46.99)     2:58.08 (47.57)
  6 Hughes, Alexandra   14 NLAC-MA              2:49.49    2:59.08 C      
                  40.58     1:24.69 (44.11)     2:11.40 (46.71)     2:59.08 (47.68)
  7 Carper, Kiersten E  12 NLAC-MA              2:57.85    3:01.75 C      
                  42.51     1:28.80 (46.29)     2:15.35 (46.55)     3:01.75 (46.40)
  8 Dinello, Tess J     12 HERSHEY-MA           3:22.46    3:03.56 C      
                  41.70     1:28.50 (46.80)     2:17.29 (48.79)     3:03.56 (46.27)
  9 Lewis, Madeline N   13 NLAC-MA              2:58.66    3:04.33 C      
                  42.91     1:29.82 (46.91)     2:17.13 (47.31)     3:04.33 (47.20)
 10 Register, McCartne  13 UNAT-MA                   NT    3:07.86 C      
                  40.12     1:28.39 (48.27)     2:18.94 (50.55)     3:07.86 (48.92)
 11 White, Kendra R     12 UNAT-MA              3:04.53    3:09.16 C      
                  43.39     1:32.43 (49.04)     2:20.57 (48.14)     3:09.16 (48.59)
 12 Fitz, Kendra E      15 UNAT-MA                   NT    3:10.26 C      
                  41.29     1:28.70 (47.41)     2:19.38 (50.68)     3:10.26 (50.88)
 13 Finton, Hannah E    14 NLAC-MA              3:13.28    3:12.97 C      
                  44.67     1:33.54 (48.87)     2:24.02 (50.48)     3:12.97 (48.95)
 
Event 8  Men Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  SSEC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanguay, Henry L    15 WSY-MA               2:26.60    2:26.08         20  
                  31.36     1:08.68 (37.32)     1:47.88 (39.20)     2:26.08 (38.20)
  2 Keashon, Steven     15 CORE-MA              2:33.35    2:30.65         17  
                  33.37     1:11.68 (38.31)     1:51.07 (39.39)     2:30.65 (39.58)
  3 Plante, James L     17 WSY-MA               2:37.11    2:35.92         16  
                  33.54     1:12.42 (38.88)     1:53.96 (41.54)     2:35.92 (41.96)
  4 Luo, Andy           14 NLAC-MA              3:05.35    2:56.30         15  
                  39.41     1:24.00 (44.59)     2:10.61 (46.61)     2:56.30 (45.69)
 -- Hasse, John L       16 UNAT-MA                   NT         DQ        
      False start
                  37.16     1:22.39 (45.23)     2:10.52 (48.13)          DQ (49.04)
 
Event 9  Women 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.29  AAAA
                38.19  AAA
                40.09  AA
                41.99  JO
                41.99  A
                47.79  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Luft, Kate M        10 WSY-MA                 38.51      40.19 JO     
  2 Posey, Raechel D    10 MAC-MD                 39.73      41.33 JO     
  3 Marlin, Courtney E  10 GRA-MA                 41.12      41.71 JO     
BB - Division  
  1 Hunt, Katelyn E     10 WSY-MA                 42.23      41.47 JO     
  1 Minich, Sarah       10 CYA-MA                 42.87      41.47 JO     
  3 Doss, Abigail P     10 SUNY-MA                44.30      42.72 BB     
  4 Johnson, Becca E    10 MAC-MD                 42.27      43.26 BB     
  5 Wingert, Heidi Lui  10 HERSHEY-MA             44.21      43.64 BB     
  6 Brown, Abigail R    10 WSY-MA                 45.13      43.66 BB     
  7 Brandbergh, Ellie    9 SPIR-MA                45.09      43.70 BB     
  8 DiClemente, Noelle  10 BRY-MA                 45.61      43.75 BB     
  8 Margolin, Levy E    10 BRY-MA                 42.64      43.75 BB     
 10 Kirby, Hannah L     10 MAC-MD                 43.80      44.01 BB     
 11 Byrne, Maya G        9 GRA-MA                 45.37      44.10 BB     
 12 Boyce, Katelyn M    10 WSY-MA                 45.26      44.31 BB     
 13 Raab, Shannon C      9 HERSHEY-MA             42.06      44.50 BB     
 14 Smith, Lydia A      10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        46.35      44.59 BB     
 15 Kesselring, Tatian  10 HAY-MA                 46.34      44.73 BB     
 16 Mcgovern, Emma L     9 GRA-MA                 46.25      46.64 BB     
 17 Gingrich, Madeline  10 FSC-MA                 45.52      46.76 BB     
 18 Bolden, Carolyn N   10 CVAC-MA                46.06      47.63 BB     
 19 Hughes, Meghan P    10 NLAC-MA                46.76      48.42 C      
 20 Ryczko, Leah J       9 MAC-MD                 47.16      49.81 C      
C - Division  
  1 Recce, Bella C      10 LPAC-MA                   NT      42.45 BB     
  2 McGonigle, Rylee S  10 BRY-MA                    NT      43.35 BB     
  3 Mitrovic, Anastasi   9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      43.89 BB     
  4 Yeager, Becca E     10 UNAT-MA                48.73      44.71 BB     
  5 Sugra, Anna         10 MARA-MA                48.52      45.50 BB     
  6 Hager, Erica        10 BRY-MA                 48.76      46.07 BB     
  7 Lord, Lucy          10 BRY-MA                 50.34      46.28 BB     
  8 Farrow, Jenna K     10 CVAC-MA                47.92      47.19 BB     
  9 Sheehan, Mackenzie  10 SPIR-MA                50.02      47.71 BB     
  9 Ross, Elizabeth M   10 SUNY-MA                48.20      47.71 BB     
 11 Koons, Sydney R     10 HERSHEY-MA             52.33      48.11 C      
 12 Mattson, Kate E     10 BRY-MA                 51.35      48.80 C      
 13 Horn, Solia S        9 FSC-MA                 48.33      49.19 C      
 13 Strayer, Hannah L   10 PACS-MA                52.13      49.19 C      
 15 Cotellesse, Grace    9 GRA-MA                 53.89      49.30 C      
 16 Alexander, Abby M   10 WSY-MA                 53.09      49.38 C      
 17 Waughen, Jenna L    10 UNAT-MA                49.76      49.98 C      
 18 Jarman, Sara E       9 MAC-MD                    NT      50.03 C      
 19 Schwedler, Joy R     9 SPIR-MA                50.87      50.04 C      
 20 Vozzella, Mary Ann  10 MARA-MA                49.50      50.17 C      
 21 Silcox, Abby J       9 UNAT-MA                50.00      50.32 C      
 22 Magness, Brenna G    9 GRA-MA                 59.87      51.13 C      
 23 Ward, Allison L      9 SPIR-MA                51.67      51.18 C      
 24 Terra, Molly K      10 MAC-MD                 53.11      51.98 C      
 25 Falcone, Analise F   9 MAC-MD                 50.67      53.03 C      
 26 Boden, Emma R        9 GRA-MA                 55.69      53.44 C      
 27 Coleman, Rachel V   10 MAC-MD                 58.32      54.18 C      
 28 Canavan, Ella D      9 GRA-MA                 53.32      54.28 C      
 29 Casolo, Samantha A   9 MAC-MD                 59.33      54.47 C      
 30 Flaherty, Casey L    9 SPIR-MA                56.77      55.16 C      
 31 Ishler, Kasey A      9 NLAC-MA                54.56      56.74 C      
 32 Richards, Kristy R   9 CVAC-MA                59.20      57.18 C      
 33 Hale, Isabella R    10 UNAT-MA                   NT      59.08 C      
 34 Ruby, Shannon M      9 HAY-MA               1:02.49    1:01.13 C      
 35 Brent, Rachel E      9 CVAC-MA              1:01.32    1:03.62 C      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Hasse, Elizabeth A   9 UNAT-MA                   NT         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Pupek, Katherine     9 BRY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Event 10  Men 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  AAAA
                38.39  AAA
                40.29  AA
                42.19  A
                42.99  JO
                47.89  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tate, Lucas B       10 CYA-MA                 40.23      39.48 AA     
  2 Hardt, Matthew W     9 WSY-MA                 39.73      39.67 AA     
BB - Division  
  1 Durantine, Elijah    9 UNAT-MA                43.81      42.65 JO     
  2 Miller, Zachary Q   10 LPAC-MA                42.96      43.19 BB     
  3 Higgins, William P  10 SPIR-MA                45.51      43.34 BB     
  4 Farrow, Kyle T       9 CVAC-MA                44.15      43.54 BB     
  5 Skiles, Logan G     10 WSY-MA                 44.32      44.58 BB     
  6 Gallagher, Zack A    9 WSY-MA                 45.06      45.02 BB     
  7 Paynter, Jaren E     9 UNAT-MA                46.17      45.77 BB     
  8 Naturale, Rory B     9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     46.09      47.19 BB     
  9 McDonald, Patrick   10 MAC-MD                 47.63      47.27 BB     
 10 Bennici, Charles R  10 MAC-MD                 45.17      47.30 BB     
 11 Riedel, Alexander    9 MAC-MD                 47.35      47.47 BB     
 12 Starvaggi, Carl J   10 MAC-MD                 45.82      48.01 C      
C - Division  
  1 Jablonski, Daniel   10 KIDS-MA                48.86      45.61 BB     
  2 Cerbone, William Z   9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     51.39      46.03 BB     
  3 Lyons, Stephen E    10 PACS-MA                49.01      46.76 BB     
  4 Pack, Danny         10 BRY-MA                    NT      47.65 BB     
  5 Hegazi, Ali A        9 MAC-MD                 48.14      48.14 C      
  6 Pitassi, Justin T   10 LPAC-MA                47.93      48.51 C      
  7 Burk, Garrett A     10 BRY-MA                 47.92      48.68 C      
  8 Gorman, Ronan M     10 GRA-MA                 49.54      48.69 C      
  9 Cranmer, Evan K     10 MAC-MD                 54.79      49.17 C      
 10 Rivard, Chris R     10 MAC-MD                 51.44      49.45 C      
 11 Duck, Elijah        10 HERSHEY-MA             50.54      50.11 C      
 12 Humphrey, Zach D     9 GRA-MA                 52.48      51.56 C      
 13 Wainstein, Benjami   9 GRA-MA                 57.84      51.97 C      
 14 Furlong, Christoph   9 CVAC-MA                51.00      52.34 C      
 15 Manning, Martin D    9 WSY-MA                 55.56      53.15 C      
 16 Schenker, Griffin    9 SPIR-MA              1:03.90      58.50 C      
 17 Bhavsar, Devarsh P  10 CVAC-MA              1:10.04    1:01.27 C      
 18 Horning, Adam D      9 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:01.54 C      
 19 Butzler, Alexander   9 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:01.61 C      
 20 Light, Gunnar I      9 BRY-MA               1:04.23    1:04.93 C      
 21 Folmer, Nikolaj Y    9 SPIR-MA                   NT    1:12.73 C      
 22 Lynch, Ryan P        9 BRY-MA               1:30.66    1:38.34 C      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Janusz, Alex        10 BRY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 11  Women Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.99  AAAA
              1:00.09  SSEC
              1:00.79  AAA
              1:03.59  AA
              1:06.29  A
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hoch, Madeline J    16 WSY-MA                 58.28      58.24 SSEC   
                  27.48       58.24 (30.76)                                        
  2 Anderson, Alexis M  17 WSY-MA               1:00.59    1:02.70 AA     
                  28.99     1:02.70 (33.71)                                        
  3 Wingert, Kaitlin P  16 UNAT-MA                59.88    1:03.14 AA     
                  29.09     1:03.14 (34.05)                                        
  4 Burns, Alex K       15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:04.59    1:03.99 A      
                  29.34     1:03.99 (34.65)                                        
  5 Vanderhoof, Bailei  16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:01.32    1:05.50 A      
                  30.26     1:05.50 (35.24)                                        
  6 Mortell, Sabrina S  15 WSY-MA               1:05.27    1:05.67 A      
                  30.71     1:05.67 (34.96)                                        
  7 Heintzelman, Madis  15 SUNY-MA              1:05.19    1:07.41 C      
                  31.38     1:07.41 (36.03)                                        
  8 Shirtliff, Samanth  15 WSY-MA               1:05.63    1:08.32 C      
                  31.95     1:08.32 (36.37)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Butzler, Emma J     11 UNAT-MA              1:08.44    1:07.54 C      
                  31.92     1:07.54 (35.62)                                        
  1 Quinn, Savvy G      15 BRY-MA               1:07.80    1:07.54 C      
                  31.64     1:07.54 (35.90)                                        
  3 Foltz, Ashley A     15 WSY-MA               1:06.96    1:08.05 C      
                  31.67     1:08.05 (36.38)                                        
  4 Bani, Veronica J    15 WSY-MA               1:10.68    1:09.12 C      
                  31.79     1:09.12 (37.33)                                        
  5 Register, McCartne  13 UNAT-MA              1:11.24    1:11.29 C      
                  32.74     1:11.29 (38.55)                                        
  5 Miller, Katelyn E   16 WSY-MA               1:08.59    1:11.29 C      
                  33.15     1:11.29 (38.14)                                        
  7 Lewis, Madeline N   13 NLAC-MA              1:14.09    1:12.50 C      
                  34.35     1:12.50 (38.15)                                        
  8 Miller, Rebecca I   16 WSY-MA               1:11.72    1:14.00 C      
                  34.95     1:14.00 (39.05)                                        
  9 Moore, Gabbie E     12 UNAT-MA              1:22.26    1:16.55 C      
                  35.18     1:16.55 (41.37)                                        
  9 White, Kendra R     12 UNAT-MA              1:19.64    1:16.55 C      
                  36.10     1:16.55 (40.45)                                        
 11 Furlong, Heather L  14 CVAC-MA              1:18.47    1:16.72 C      
                  34.82     1:16.72 (41.90)                                        
 12 Myford, Miranda A   13 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:17.88 C      
                  36.03     1:17.88 (41.85)                                        
 13 Carper, Kiersten E  12 NLAC-MA              1:15.81    1:19.08 C      
                  36.70     1:19.08 (42.38)                                        
 14 Lewis, Meghan K     11 NLAC-MA              1:30.87    1:21.18 C      
                  37.51     1:21.18 (43.67)                                        
 15 Riddle, Lilly F     11 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:32.62 C      
                  41.06     1:32.62 (51.56)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Hughes, Alexandra   14 NLAC-MA              1:16.18         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  36.31          DQ (41.30)                                        
 
Event 12  Men Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.09  SSEC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Cole A       16 WSY-MA                 54.82      54.40         20  
                  25.38       54.40 (29.02)                                        
  2 Wenner, Seth R      16 WSY-MA                 53.88      54.94         17  
                  25.99       54.94 (28.95)                                        
  3 DiCarlo, Ian A      15 WSY-MA                 55.44      55.84         16  
                  26.54       55.84 (29.30)                                        
  4 Horton, David R     17 WSY-MA                 56.83      57.34         15  
                  27.13       57.34 (30.21)                                        
  5 Urban, Bill         18 CORE-MA              1:00.94      58.34         14  
                  26.13       58.34 (32.21)                                        
  6 Shapiro, Adon L     15 SUNY-MA              1:01.52    1:01.11         13  
                  28.41     1:01.11 (32.70)                                        
  7 Barthold, Chris S   16 GRA-MA               1:02.48    1:01.52         12  
                  27.91     1:01.52 (33.61)                                        
  8 Smiddy, Jason D     15 GRA-MA               1:00.23    1:02.47         11  
                  28.70     1:02.47 (33.77)                                        
  9 Hollenbeak, Asher   15 HERSHEY-MA           1:05.10    1:03.66          9  
                  30.12     1:03.66 (33.54)                                        
 10 Yost, Joseph        16 CORE-MA                   NT    1:03.85          7  
                  29.24     1:03.85 (34.61)                                        
 11 Dychala, Justin D   15 GRA-MA               1:02.92    1:04.72          6  
                  30.14     1:04.72 (34.58)                                        
 12 Kline, Ben C        15 SUNY-MA              1:06.86    1:04.90          5  
                  30.13     1:04.90 (34.77)                                        
 13 Hewlett, Thomas     16 GSY-MA                    NT    1:04.92          4  
                  29.87     1:04.92 (35.05)                                        
 14 Cullin, Frederick   14 NLAC-MA              1:06.64    1:05.94          3  
                  30.98     1:05.94 (34.96)                                        
 15 Walter, Christophe  12 LPAC-MA              1:12.62    1:11.37          2  
                  32.00     1:11.37 (39.37)                                        
 16 Zachary, CJ J       15 HERSHEY-MA           1:11.97    1:11.80          1  
                  33.19     1:11.80 (38.61)                                        
 -- Eveland, Caleb P    11 UNAT-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  38.86          DQ (50.11)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.29  AAAA
              1:16.49  AAA
              1:21.59  AA
              1:25.79  JO
              1:26.69  A
              1:42.09  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Carper, Ashley N    10 NLAC-MA              1:16.96    1:14.87 AAA    
                  35.56     1:14.87 (39.31)                                        
  2 Kirby, Hannah L     10 MAC-MD               1:13.80    1:15.02 AAA    
                  34.95     1:15.02 (40.07)                                        
  3 Marlin, Courtney E  10 GRA-MA               1:22.16    1:23.42 JO     
                  38.49     1:23.42 (44.93)                                        
  4 Derr, Calla R       10 MAC-MD               1:24.17    1:27.71 BB     
                  36.51     1:27.71 (51.20)                                        
  5 Magness, Brenna G    9 GRA-MA               1:25.22    1:30.46 BB     
                  39.59     1:30.46 (50.87)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Wingert, Heidi Lui  10 HERSHEY-MA           1:31.60    1:27.07 BB     
                  39.02     1:27.07 (48.05)                                        
  2 Oleykowski, Stepha   9 GRA-MA               1:28.03    1:30.87 BB     
                  39.85     1:30.87 (51.02)                                        
  3 Boyce, Katelyn M    10 WSY-MA               1:28.41    1:32.56 BB     
                  41.44     1:32.56 (51.12)                                        
  4 Mcgovern, Katelyn   10 GRA-MA               1:34.20    1:35.86 BB     
                  42.61     1:35.86 (53.25)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Raab, Shannon C      9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:31.77 BB     
                  41.24     1:31.77 (50.53)                                        
  2 Harris, Rachel A    10 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:32.33 BB     
                  40.45     1:32.33 (51.88)                                        
  3 Kratz, Breanna F    10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:44.22 C      
                  45.72     1:44.22 (58.50)                                        
  4 Mattson, Kate E     10 BRY-MA               2:01.51    1:48.11 C      
                  50.85     1:48.11 (57.26)                                        
  5 Ross, Elizabeth M   10 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:49.17 C      
                  49.60     1:49.17 (59.57)                                        
  6 Falcone, Analise F   9 MAC-MD                    NT    1:51.02 C      
                  50.39   1:51.02 (1:00.63)                                        
  7 Delaney, Julia J     9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    1:56.31 C      
                  51.19   1:56.31 (1:05.12)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Flaherty, Casey L    9 SPIR-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  50.84          DQ (57.43)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.79  AAAA
              1:15.69  AAA
              1:20.59  AA
              1:25.59  A
              1:26.69  JO
              1:40.39  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Humphrey, Zach D     9 GRA-MA               1:38.54    1:29.57 BB     
                  39.95     1:29.57 (49.62)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Tate, Lucas B       10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:24.24 A      
                  38.96     1:24.24 (45.28)                                        
  2 Spencer, Noah N     10 WSY-MA                    NT    1:24.95 A      
                  40.40     1:24.95 (44.55)                                        
  3 Miller, Zachary Q   10 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:29.64 BB     
                  39.66     1:29.64 (49.98)                                        
  4 Pickering, Kyle K   10 WSY-MA                    NT    1:38.15 BB     
                  46.74     1:38.15 (51.41)                                        
  5 Naturale, Rory B     9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    1:38.88 BB     
                  44.35     1:38.88 (54.53)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Higgins, William P  10 SPIR-MA              1:18.39         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  36.97          DQ (42.12)                                        
 
Event 15  Women Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:08.69  AAAA
              2:12.49  SSEC
              2:14.79  AAA
              2:20.89  AA
              2:26.99  A
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hoch, Madeline J    16 WSY-MA               2:07.96    2:10.24 SSEC   
                  27.98     1:00.60 (32.62)     1:39.92 (39.32)     2:10.24 (30.32)
  2 Mortell, Sabrina S  15 WSY-MA               2:13.02    2:17.06 AA     
                  30.44     1:05.13 (34.69)     1:46.18 (41.05)     2:17.06 (30.88)
  3 Vanderhoof, Bailei  16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:18.48    2:20.06 AA     
                  30.04     1:06.89 (36.85)     1:47.42 (40.53)     2:20.06 (32.64)
  4 Wingert, Kaitlin P  16 UNAT-MA              2:19.52    2:20.71 AA     
                  29.16     1:05.18 (36.02)     1:48.51 (43.33)     2:20.71 (32.20)
  5 Heintzelman, Madis  15 SUNY-MA              2:23.62    2:23.91 A      
                  31.39     1:10.79 (39.40)     1:51.28 (40.49)     2:23.91 (32.63)
  6 Migatulski, Elizab  15 WSY-MA               2:26.14    2:26.18 A      
                  31.23     1:10.47 (39.24)     1:53.44 (42.97)     2:26.18 (32.74)
  7 Foltz, Ashley A     15 WSY-MA               2:26.02    2:30.31 C      
                  32.42     1:11.29 (38.87)     1:56.97 (45.68)     2:30.31 (33.34)
  8 Marcucci, Stephani  15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:25.77    2:31.34 C      
                  34.71     1:14.16 (39.45)     1:57.11 (42.95)     2:31.34 (34.23)
  9 Miller, Rebecca I   16 WSY-MA               2:24.76    2:33.30 C      
                  34.27     1:11.49 (37.22)     1:59.25 (47.76)     2:33.30 (34.05)
C - Division  
  1 Gensemer, Sara E    15 HERSHEY-MA           2:35.09    2:31.89 C      
                  34.51     1:14.21 (39.70)     1:57.36 (43.15)     2:31.89 (34.53)
  2 Butzler, Emma J     11 UNAT-MA              2:36.35    2:31.92 C      
                  32.44     1:12.77 (40.33)     1:58.74 (45.97)     2:31.92 (33.18)
  3 Quinn, Savvy G      15 BRY-MA               2:28.96    2:32.55 C      
                  32.52     1:11.45 (38.93)     1:58.62 (47.17)     2:32.55 (33.93)
  4 McCauslin, Taylor   16 WSY-MA               2:37.92    2:32.58 C      
                  34.52     1:11.55 (37.03)     1:58.58 (47.03)     2:32.58 (34.00)
  5 Lewis, Madeline N   13 NLAC-MA              2:39.42    2:35.07 C      
                  35.70     1:13.70 (38.00)     2:00.54 (46.84)     2:35.07 (34.53)
  6 Hughes, Alexandra   14 NLAC-MA              2:33.88    2:36.53 C      
                  36.51     1:16.66 (40.15)     2:01.10 (44.44)     2:36.53 (35.43)
  7 Myford, Miranda A   13 NLAC-MA              2:33.49    2:36.90 C      
                  36.90     1:17.51 (40.61)     2:02.83 (45.32)     2:36.90 (34.07)
  8 White, Kendra R     12 UNAT-MA                   NT    2:43.00 C      
                  37.13     1:18.89 (41.76)     2:08.32 (49.43)     2:43.00 (34.68)
  9 Vanderhoof, Kaela   16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:39.87    2:43.24 C      
                  37.30     1:18.12 (40.82)     2:06.42 (48.30)     2:43.24 (36.82)
 10 Register, McCartne  13 UNAT-MA                   NT    2:49.43 C      
                  35.23     1:20.84 (45.61)     2:12.15 (51.31)     2:49.43 (37.28)
 11 Lewis, Meghan K     11 NLAC-MA              2:54.43    2:49.98 C      
                  38.00     1:20.96 (42.96)     2:12.75 (51.79)     2:49.98 (37.23)
 12 Hartman, Sarah E    11 CYA-MA                    NT    2:52.54 C      
                  38.41     1:24.47 (46.06)     2:15.47 (51.00)     2:52.54 (37.07)
 13 Finton, Sarah C     11 NLAC-MA              2:58.55    2:58.70 C      
                  42.01     1:28.40 (46.39)     2:19.54 (51.14)     2:58.70 (39.16)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Fitz, Katie M       18 UNAT-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  34.80     1:15.71 (40.91)     2:01.66 (45.95)          DQ (37.22)
 -- Riddle, Lilly F     11 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  43.12     1:34.63 (51.51)     2:29.54 (54.91)          DQ (42.23)
 
Event 16  Men Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  AAAA
              1:59.79  SSEC
              2:03.89  AAA
              2:09.49  AA
              2:15.09  A
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DiCarlo, Ian A      15 WSY-MA               2:05.31    2:02.58 AAA    
                  26.67       56.68 (30.01)     1:35.48 (38.80)     2:02.58 (27.10)
  2 Davis, Cole A       16 WSY-MA               2:04.26    2:03.52 AAA    
                  26.32       58.89 (32.57)     1:35.63 (36.74)     2:03.52 (27.89)
  3 Tanguay, Henry L    15 WSY-MA               2:12.34    2:11.40 A      
                  27.10     1:02.31 (35.21)     1:39.11 (36.80)     2:11.40 (32.29)
  4 Smiddy, Jason D     15 GRA-MA               2:14.08    2:18.09 C      
                  29.08     1:03.51 (34.43)     1:47.42 (43.91)     2:18.09 (30.67)
C - Division  
  1 Horton, David R     17 WSY-MA               2:16.59    2:10.91 A      
                  27.26     1:01.81 (34.55)     1:42.35 (40.54)     2:10.91 (28.56)
  2 Barthold, Chris S   16 GRA-MA               2:17.19    2:13.93 A      
                  28.00     1:03.56 (35.56)     1:43.91 (40.35)     2:13.93 (30.02)
  3 Hollenbeak, Asher   15 HERSHEY-MA           2:22.22    2:18.38 C      
                  30.46     1:06.77 (36.31)     1:47.76 (40.99)     2:18.38 (30.62)
  4 Dychala, Justin D   15 GRA-MA               2:18.18    2:18.46 C      
                  30.03     1:05.54 (35.51)     1:47.34 (41.80)     2:18.46 (31.12)
  5 Cullin, Frederick   14 NLAC-MA              2:23.69    2:23.88 C      
                  30.61     1:07.19 (36.58)     1:51.37 (44.18)     2:23.88 (32.51)
  6 Hewlett, Thomas     16 GSY-MA                    NT    2:24.32 C      
                  30.40     1:07.35 (36.95)     1:50.91 (43.56)     2:24.32 (33.41)
  7 Waltemyer, Cody L   16 CYA-MA               2:25.73    2:25.31 C      
                  32.28     1:06.51 (34.23)     1:51.93 (45.42)     2:25.31 (33.38)
  8 Kline, Ben C        15 SUNY-MA              2:33.09    2:29.53 C      
                  30.74     1:09.05 (38.31)     1:56.44 (47.39)     2:29.53 (33.09)
  9 Zachary, CJ J       15 HERSHEY-MA           2:27.93    2:30.05 C      
                  33.31     1:10.01 (36.70)     1:57.77 (47.76)     2:30.05 (32.28)
 10 Luo, Andy           14 NLAC-MA              2:35.24    2:30.24 C      
                  35.03     1:11.51 (36.48)     1:58.12 (46.61)     2:30.24 (32.12)
 11 Hicks, Jared R      11 CYA-MA               2:56.58    2:55.32 C      
                  40.70     1:22.53 (41.83)     2:18.33 (55.80)     2:55.32 (36.99)
 12 Eveland, Caleb P    11 UNAT-MA              3:07.93    2:55.58 C      
                  41.33     1:24.11 (42.78)     2:16.94 (52.83)     2:55.58 (38.64)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Hasse, John L       16 UNAT-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  34.72     1:16.74 (42.02)     2:04.25 (47.51)          DQ (38.31)
 
Event 17  Women 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:32.69  AAAA
              2:40.39  AAA
              2:48.19  AA
              2:54.99  JO
              2:55.99  A
              3:19.39  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doss, Abigail P     10 SUNY-MA              2:54.83    2:45.64 AA     
                  37.65     1:20.40 (42.75)     2:09.79 (49.39)     2:45.64 (35.85)
  2 Derr, Calla R       10 MAC-MD               2:54.02    2:53.22 JO     
                  36.69     1:18.81 (42.12)     2:12.20 (53.39)     2:53.22 (41.02)
  3 Carper, Ashley N    10 NLAC-MA              2:52.48    2:54.78 JO     
                  35.78     1:16.47 (40.69)     2:16.43 (59.96)     2:54.78 (38.35)
BB - Division  
  1 Posey, Raechel D    10 MAC-MD               2:57.31    2:47.23 AA     
                  36.98     1:19.73 (42.75)     2:09.20 (49.47)     2:47.23 (38.03)
  2 Margolin, Levy E    10 BRY-MA               3:06.23    2:57.81 BB     
                  39.09     1:24.50 (45.41)     2:15.79 (51.29)     2:57.81 (42.02)
  3 Johnson, Becca E    10 MAC-MD               3:08.97    2:59.47 BB     
                  40.08     1:25.52 (45.44)     2:17.24 (51.72)     2:59.47 (42.23)
  4 Boyce, Katelyn M    10 WSY-MA               3:04.24    2:59.81 BB     
                  41.98     1:26.37 (44.39)     2:18.99 (52.62)     2:59.81 (40.82)
  5 Byrne, Maya G        9 GRA-MA               2:59.91    3:01.69 BB     
                  38.55     1:24.45 (45.90)     2:20.67 (56.22)     3:01.69 (41.02)
  6 Wingert, Heidi Lui  10 HERSHEY-MA           3:14.37    3:04.38 BB     
                  39.69     1:24.29 (44.60)     2:17.33 (53.04)     3:04.38 (47.05)
  7 Hughes, Meghan P    10 NLAC-MA              2:59.76    3:06.01 BB     
                  43.29     1:29.10 (45.81)     2:24.70 (55.60)     3:06.01 (41.31)
  8 Smith, Lydia A      10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      3:11.39    3:08.05 BB     
                  42.70     1:32.70 (50.00)     2:27.13 (54.43)     3:08.05 (40.92)
  9 Oleykowski, Stepha   9 GRA-MA               3:11.45    3:08.96 BB     
                  39.23     1:24.19 (44.96)   2:25.40 (1:01.21)     3:08.96 (43.56)
 10 Brandbergh, Ellie    9 SPIR-MA              3:17.52    3:11.22 BB     
                  44.20     1:31.95 (47.75)     2:28.37 (56.42)     3:11.22 (42.85)
 11 Mcgovern, Katelyn   10 GRA-MA               3:14.66    3:19.11 BB     
                  45.97     1:33.91 (47.94)     2:32.89 (58.98)     3:19.11 (46.22)
 12 Jarman, Sara E       9 MAC-MD               3:14.79    3:20.74 C      
                  45.43   2:33.93 (1:48.50)     3:20.91 (46.98)         3:20.74 ( )
C - Division  
  1 Yeager, Becca E     10 UNAT-MA                   NT    2:56.39 BB     
                1:25.21     2:18.64 (53.43)     2:56.38 (37.74)      2:56.39 (0.01)
  2 Hunt, Katelyn E     10 WSY-MA               3:22.10    3:10.08 BB     
                  51.39     1:40.92 (49.53)     2:29.94 (49.02)     3:10.08 (40.14)
  3 Gingrich, Madeline  10 FSC-MA               3:36.53    3:12.28 BB     
                  46.06     1:34.46 (48.40)     2:31.19 (56.73)     3:12.28 (41.09)
  4 Mcgovern, Emma L     9 GRA-MA               3:20.08    3:15.54 BB     
                  46.76     1:37.47 (50.71)     2:31.95 (54.48)     3:15.54 (43.59)
  5 Ross, Elizabeth M   10 SUNY-MA                   NT    3:20.67 C      
                  50.54     1:40.97 (50.43)     2:38.92 (57.95)     3:20.67 (41.75)
  6 Kratz, Breanna F    10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:22.11 C      
                  45.77     1:33.44 (47.67)   2:35.42 (1:01.98)     3:22.11 (46.69)
  7 Delaney, Julia J     9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   3:58.19    3:23.38 C      
                  52.84     1:43.35 (50.51)     2:40.34 (56.99)     3:23.38 (43.04)
  8 Sugra, Anna         10 MARA-MA              3:40.38    3:26.30 C      
                1:44.09                             2:40.57 ( )     3:26.30 (45.73)
  9 Ryczko, Leah J       9 MAC-MD               3:26.11    3:27.29 C      
                  49.29     1:43.54 (54.25)     2:40.97 (57.43)     3:27.29 (46.32)
 10 Cotellesse, Grace    9 GRA-MA                    NT    3:27.92 C      
                  47.44     1:37.00 (49.56)   2:37.58 (1:00.58)     3:27.92 (50.34)
 11 Horn, Solia S        9 FSC-MA                    NT    3:28.26 C      
                  50.66     1:41.54 (50.88)     2:39.86 (58.32)     3:28.26 (48.40)
 12 Mattson, Kate E     10 BRY-MA               3:48.04    3:30.22 C      
                  50.78     1:46.07 (55.29)     2:45.24 (59.17)     3:30.22 (44.98)
 13 Sheehan, Mackenzie  10 SPIR-MA              3:33.72    3:30.23 C      
                1:41.54                             2:41.19 ( )     3:30.23 (49.04)
 14 Ward, Allison L      9 SPIR-MA              3:33.62    3:31.49 C      
                  54.63     1:44.66 (50.03)     2:41.18 (56.52)     3:31.49 (50.31)
 15 Schwedler, Joy R     9 SPIR-MA                   NT    3:32.12 C      
                  51.32     1:48.43 (57.11)     2:42.92 (54.49)     3:32.12 (49.20)
 16 Flaherty, Casey L    9 SPIR-MA              3:53.81    3:34.53 C      
                  52.42     1:45.63 (53.21)   2:48.23 (1:02.60)     3:34.53 (46.30)
 17 Casolo, Samantha A   9 MAC-MD                    NT    3:34.64 C      
                  50.40     1:42.25 (51.85)   2:44.89 (1:02.64)     3:34.64 (49.75)
 18 Coleman, Rachel V   10 MAC-MD               3:40.46    3:38.12 C      
                  52.23     1:43.95 (51.72)   2:48.64 (1:04.69)     3:38.12 (49.48)
 19 Canavan, Ella D      9 GRA-MA                    NT    3:45.05 C      
                  52.70     1:47.04 (54.34)   2:56.44 (1:09.40)     3:45.05 (48.61)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Terra, Molly K      10 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  48.15     1:38.94 (50.79)   2:41.65 (1:02.71)          DQ (48.62)
 -- Brown, Abigail R    10 WSY-MA               3:34.74         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  48.57     1:44.70 (56.13)     2:37.93 (53.23)          DQ (49.43)
 -- McGonigle, Rylee S  10 BRY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  47.24     1:36.84 (49.60)     2:28.79 (51.95)          DQ (45.41)
 
Event 18  Men 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:32.49  AAAA
              2:40.09  AAA
              2:47.69  AA
              2:55.29  A
              2:56.29  JO
              3:18.09  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Smiddy, Thomas M     9 GRA-MA               2:57.37    2:50.15 A      
                  37.09     1:20.37 (43.28)     2:13.46 (53.09)     2:50.15 (36.69)
  2 Forry, Brent         9 CYA-MA               2:58.36    2:56.09 JO     
                  37.61     1:22.11 (44.50)     2:17.96 (55.85)     2:56.09 (38.13)
  3 Riedel, Alexander    9 MAC-MD               3:04.18    2:57.19 BB     
                  42.05     1:26.24 (44.19)     2:18.93 (52.69)     2:57.19 (38.26)
  4 Skiles, Logan G     10 WSY-MA               3:01.43    2:57.29 BB     
                  37.91     1:26.17 (48.26)     2:19.28 (53.11)     2:57.29 (38.01)
  5 Hardt, Matthew W     9 WSY-MA               3:02.46    2:58.52 BB     
                  40.78     1:27.62 (46.84)     2:18.12 (50.50)     2:58.52 (40.40)
  6 Spencer, Noah N     10 WSY-MA               3:07.76    3:00.12 BB     
                  42.41     1:26.34 (43.93)     2:20.59 (54.25)     3:00.12 (39.53)
  7 Jablonski, Daniel   10 KIDS-MA              3:05.67    3:00.97 BB     
                  44.58     1:31.37 (46.79)     2:23.76 (52.39)     3:00.97 (37.21)
  8 Gallagher, Zack A    9 WSY-MA               3:10.47    3:04.05 BB     
                  41.89     1:28.45 (46.56)     2:23.42 (54.97)     3:04.05 (40.63)
  9 Miller, Zachary Q   10 LPAC-MA              3:07.27    3:12.19 BB     
                  43.57     1:30.31 (46.74)     2:30.06 (59.75)     3:12.19 (42.13)
C - Division  
  1 Hegazi, Ali A        9 MAC-MD                    NT    3:13.04 BB     
                  43.95     1:31.69 (47.74)     2:30.81 (59.12)     3:13.04 (42.23)
  2 Rivard, Chris R     10 MAC-MD                    NT    3:16.67 BB     
                  46.06     1:39.76 (53.70)     2:35.97 (56.21)     3:16.67 (40.70)
  3 Pickering, Kyle K   10 WSY-MA                    NT    3:21.45 C      
                  45.66     1:36.48 (50.82)   2:38.53 (1:02.05)     3:21.45 (42.92)
  4 Starvaggi, Carl J   10 MAC-MD               3:22.87    3:23.46 C      
                  46.96     1:35.00 (48.04)   2:39.26 (1:04.26)     3:23.46 (44.20)
  5 Cranmer, Evan K     10 MAC-MD                    NT    3:25.91 C      
                                1:40.38 ( )     2:40.06 (59.68)     3:25.91 (45.85)
  6 Wainstein, Benjami   9 GRA-MA               3:47.69    3:39.02 C      
                  55.02     1:45.86 (50.84)   2:51.70 (1:05.84)     3:39.02 (47.32)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Fidanza, Jack L      9 GRA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  45.50     1:31.32 (45.82)   2:31.77 (1:00.45)          DQ (46.95)
 -- Gorman, Ronan M     10 GRA-MA               3:34.69         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  49.55     1:40.45 (50.90)     2:38.52 (58.07)          DQ (49.24)
 -- McDonald, Patrick   10 MAC-MD               3:13.07         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  42.75     1:32.04 (49.29)     2:26.41 (54.37)          DQ (43.27)
 -- Bennici, Charles R  10 MAC-MD               3:10.72         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  46.41     1:35.61 (49.20)     2:33.75 (58.14)          DQ (44.56)
 -- Schenker, Griffin    9 SPIR-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  54.36     1:43.00 (48.64)   2:50.06 (1:07.06)          DQ (52.32)
 
Event 19  Women Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.49  AAAA
                25.39  SSEC
                25.69  AAA
                26.89  AA
                27.99  A
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hoch, Madeline J    16 WSY-MA                 24.32      25.02 SSEC   
  2 Shirtliff, Samanth  15 WSY-MA                 24.71      25.64 AAA    
  3 Burns, Alex K       15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     25.28      25.72 AA     
  4 Wingert, Kaitlin P  16 UNAT-MA                26.18      26.25 AA     
  5 Kraus, Courtney M   17 WSY-MA                 26.60      26.28 AA     
  6 Miller, Katelyn E   16 WSY-MA                 25.91      26.66 AA     
  7 Heintzelman, Madis  15 SUNY-MA                26.48      26.94 A      
  8 Anderson, Alexis M  17 WSY-MA                 26.84      26.96 A      
  9 Hoke, Karlee M      19 WSY-MA                 26.45      26.97 A      
 10 Vanderhoof, Bailei  16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     26.42      26.99 A      
 11 Migatulski, Elizab  15 WSY-MA                 26.39      27.02 A      
 12 Bani, Veronica J    15 WSY-MA                 27.44      27.96 A      
C - Division  
  1 Comitale, Ellen E   15 WSY-MA                 28.61      27.85 A      
  2 McCauslin, Taylor   16 WSY-MA                 28.64      28.32 C      
  3 Marcucci, Stephani  15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     28.40      28.42 C      
  4 Clauser, Beth L     15 HAY-MA                 28.99      28.44 C      
  5 Fitz, Katie M       18 UNAT-MA                   NT      28.61 C      
  6 Butzler, Emma J     11 UNAT-MA                28.74      28.66 C      
  7 Finton, Hannah E    14 NLAC-MA                28.30      28.78 C      
  8 Furlong, Heather L  14 CVAC-MA                29.18      28.90 C      
  9 Carper, Kiersten E  12 NLAC-MA                28.92      29.29 C      
 10 Moore, Gabbie E     12 UNAT-MA                29.28      29.60 C      
 11 Giordani, Lauren    15 SUNY-MA              3:38.88      29.61 C      
 12 Vanderhoof, Kaela   16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     29.51      29.64 C      
 13 Gensemer, Sara E    15 HERSHEY-MA             29.95      29.88 C      
 14 Keegan, Samantha L  11 UNAT-MA                35.08      30.09 C      
 15 Myford, Miranda A   13 NLAC-MA                29.61      30.15 C      
 16 Hughes, Alexandra   14 NLAC-MA                29.45      30.30 C      
 17 Hartman, Sarah E    11 CYA-MA                 30.19      30.71 C      
 18 Fitz, Kendra E      15 UNAT-MA                   NT      31.02 C      
 19 Lewis, Meghan K     11 NLAC-MA                32.03      32.66 C      
 20 Finton, Sarah C     11 NLAC-MA                32.46      33.26 C      
 21 Riddle, Lilly F     11 NLAC-MA                34.31      34.05 C      
 22 Coster, Sydney M    15 WSY-MA                 34.35      35.01 C      
 
Event 20  Men Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.49  SSEC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wenner, Seth R      16 WSY-MA                 21.78      21.72 SSEC    20  
  2 Stewart, Justin J   18 WSY-MA                 21.78      21.98 SSEC    17  
  3 Urban, Bill         18 CORE-MA                21.87      22.29 SSEC    16  
  4 Tanguay, Henry L    15 WSY-MA                 22.82      23.43         15  
  5 Davis, Cole A       16 WSY-MA                 23.60      23.70         14  
  6 Keashon, Steven     15 CORE-MA                24.37      23.97         13  
  7 Barthold, Chris S   16 GRA-MA                 25.43      24.29         12  
  8 Yost, Joseph        16 CORE-MA                   NT      24.63         11  
  9 Hewlett, Thomas     16 GSY-MA                 25.14      24.97          9  
 10 Shapiro, Adon L     15 SUNY-MA                24.83      24.98          7  
 11 Dychala, Justin D   15 GRA-MA                 25.04      25.11          6  
 12 Smiddy, Jason D     15 GRA-MA                 26.10      25.27          5  
 13 Hollenbeak, Asher   15 HERSHEY-MA             25.90      25.51          4  
 14 Luo, Andy           14 NLAC-MA                26.00      26.69          3  
 15 Cullin, Frederick   14 NLAC-MA                27.12      26.78          2  
 16 Waltemyer, Cody L   16 CYA-MA                 27.15      27.22          1  
 17 Zachary, CJ J       15 HERSHEY-MA             28.34      27.57        
 18 Hasse, John L       16 UNAT-MA                   NT      27.71        
 19 Walter, Christophe  12 LPAC-MA                28.01      28.34        
 20 Hicks, Jared R      11 CYA-MA                 30.95      31.68        
 21 Eveland, Caleb P    11 UNAT-MA                31.27      33.86        
 
Event 21  Women 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.39  AAAA
              6:14.39  AAA
              6:31.39  AA
              6:48.39  A
              6:49.39  JO
              7:39.49  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kirby, Hannah L     10 MAC-MD               6:32.97    6:17.81 AA     
                  32.89     1:10.29 (37.40)     1:49.64 (39.35)     2:28.86 (39.22)
        3:07.10 (38.24)     3:45.78 (38.68)     4:24.63 (38.85)     5:03.46 (38.83)
        5:41.93 (38.47)     6:17.81 (35.88)                                        
  2 Carper, Ashley N    10 NLAC-MA              6:27.10    6:22.18 AA     
                  33.59     1:12.52 (38.93)     1:52.13 (39.61)     2:31.57 (39.44)
        3:11.74 (40.17)     3:50.87 (39.13)     4:29.87 (39.00)     5:08.56 (38.69)
        5:46.30 (37.74)     6:22.18 (35.88)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Michaels, Lauren K  10 SUNY-MA              6:54.33    6:38.92 A      
                  35.84     1:15.76 (39.92)     1:57.09 (41.33)     2:38.25 (41.16)
        3:19.63 (41.38)     4:01.65 (42.02)     4:42.85 (41.20)     5:22.84 (39.99)
        6:01.68 (38.84)     6:38.92 (37.24)                                        
  2 Marlin, Courtney E  10 GRA-MA               6:56.23    6:41.12 A      
                  35.86     1:16.41 (40.55)     1:57.11 (40.70)     2:38.02 (40.91)
        3:19.15 (41.13)     4:00.44 (41.29)     4:41.52 (41.08)     5:22.50 (40.98)
        6:02.52 (40.02)     6:41.12 (38.60)                                        
  3 DiClemente, Noelle  10 BRY-MA               7:10.12    6:52.52 BB     
                  35.97     1:17.64 (41.67)     2:00.14 (42.50)     2:43.09 (42.95)
        3:26.05 (42.96)     4:09.28 (43.23)     4:51.35 (42.07)     5:33.10 (41.75)
        6:15.24 (42.14)     6:52.52 (37.28)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Luft, Kate M        10 WSY-MA                    NT    6:43.41 A      
                  36.74     1:17.80 (41.06)     2:00.34 (42.54)     2:42.46 (42.12)
        3:23.16 (40.70)     4:05.45 (42.29)     4:46.24 (40.79)     5:28.48 (42.24)
        6:08.16 (39.68)     6:43.41 (35.25)                                        
  2 Margolin, Levy E    10 BRY-MA                    NT    6:54.99 BB     
                  36.29     1:17.93 (41.64)     2:00.03 (42.10)     2:42.67 (42.64)
        3:25.70 (43.03)     4:08.25 (42.55)     4:51.87 (43.62)     5:35.51 (43.64)
        6:16.49 (40.98)     6:54.99 (38.50)                                        
  3 Raab, Shannon C      9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    6:57.42 BB     
                  36.58     1:19.06 (42.48)     2:01.76 (42.70)     2:45.10 (43.34)
        3:28.03 (42.93)     4:11.48 (43.45)     4:54.82 (43.34)     5:37.48 (42.66)
        6:19.41 (41.93)     6:57.42 (38.01)                                        
  4 Smith, Lydia A      10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      7:43.11    7:26.66 BB     
                  39.19     1:23.95 (44.76)     2:08.47 (44.52)     2:53.49 (45.02)
        3:39.69 (46.20)     4:26.69 (47.00)     5:13.57 (46.88)     5:59.98 (46.41)
        6:44.63 (44.65)     7:26.66 (42.03)                                        
  5 Lord, Lucy          10 BRY-MA                    NT    7:29.43 BB     
                                1:24.09 ( )     2:11.25 (47.16)     2:57.67 (46.42)
        3:44.95 (47.28)     4:30.59 (45.64)     5:17.92 (47.33)     6:04.28 (46.36)
        6:49.44 (45.16)     7:29.43 (39.99)                                        
  6 Strayer, Hannah L   10 PACS-MA                   NT    7:30.72 BB     
                  37.35     1:22.15 (44.80)                             2:56.25 ( )
                                4:31.56 ( )     5:18.95 (47.39)     6:04.74 (45.79)
        6:50.58 (45.84)     7:30.72 (40.14)                                        
  7 Clough, Caroline E  10 UNAT-MA                   NT    7:41.02 C      
                  38.53     1:23.95 (45.42)     2:10.97 (47.02)     2:57.89 (46.92)
        3:46.23 (48.34)     4:34.99 (48.76)     5:23.38 (48.39)     6:11.15 (47.77)
        6:57.78 (46.63)     7:41.02 (43.24)                                        
  8 Magness, Brenna G    9 GRA-MA                    NT    7:43.24 C      
                  36.11     1:19.38 (43.27)     2:06.66 (47.28)     2:54.95 (48.29)
        3:42.79 (47.84)     4:31.88 (49.09)     5:20.97 (49.09)     6:09.37 (48.40)
        6:57.08 (47.71)     7:43.24 (46.16)                                        
  9 Alexander, Abby M   10 WSY-MA                    NT    7:54.72 C      
                  38.04     1:25.03 (46.99)     2:15.00 (49.97)     3:04.48 (49.48)
        3:52.89 (48.41)     4:42.49 (49.60)                             6:22.63 ( )
        7:10.61 (47.98)     7:54.72 (44.11)                                        
 10 Mcgovern, Katelyn   10 GRA-MA                    NT    7:59.59 C      
                  39.80     1:27.88 (48.08)     2:16.33 (48.45)     3:05.70 (49.37)
        3:56.11 (50.41)     4:45.91 (49.80)     5:34.69 (48.78)     6:24.06 (49.37)
        7:13.06 (49.00)     7:59.59 (46.53)                                        
 11 Hager, Erica        10 BRY-MA                    NT    8:09.25 C      
                  39.48     1:26.48 (47.00)     2:17.01 (50.53)     3:06.17 (49.16)
        3:57.49 (51.32)     4:49.91 (52.42)     5:41.15 (51.24)     6:32.06 (50.91)
        7:21.78 (49.72)     8:09.25 (47.47)                                        
 12 Mcgovern, Emma L     9 GRA-MA                    NT    8:10.89 C      
                  37.98     1:26.24 (48.26)     2:17.21 (50.97)     3:04.03 (46.82)
        3:55.33 (51.30)     4:47.73 (52.40)     5:39.49 (51.76)                    
            7:21.19 ( )     8:10.89 (49.70)                                        
 13 Wingert, Heidi Lui  10 HERSHEY-MA           8:34.51    8:13.35 C      
                  39.49     1:27.72 (48.23)     2:17.41 (49.69)     3:07.82 (50.41)
        3:58.76 (50.94)     4:50.29 (51.53)     5:41.94 (51.65)     6:33.73 (51.79)
        7:24.28 (50.55)     8:13.35 (49.07)                                        
 14 Secord, Mary T      10 WSY-MA                    NT    8:18.39 C      
                  45.19     1:34.70 (49.51)     2:26.70 (52.00)     3:16.35 (49.65)
        4:07.77 (51.42)     5:00.06 (52.29)     5:52.30 (52.24)     6:44.25 (51.95)
        7:35.14 (50.89)     8:18.39 (43.25)                                        
 15 Sugra, Anna         10 MARA-MA              8:06.82    8:28.21 C      
                  41.35     1:31.87 (50.52)     2:24.18 (52.31)     3:16.77 (52.59)
        4:11.23 (54.46)     5:03.32 (52.09)     5:56.17 (52.85)     6:47.32 (51.15)
        7:38.95 (51.63)     8:28.21 (49.26)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:54.09  AAAA
              6:10.89  AAA
              6:27.79  AA
              6:44.59  A
              6:50.59  JO
              7:35.19  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nedwick, Justin J   10 MAC-MD                    NT    6:14.75 AA     
                  33.38     1:11.30 (37.92)     1:48.78 (37.48)     2:26.99 (38.21)
        3:04.25 (37.26)     3:42.47 (38.22)     4:20.32 (37.85)     4:59.41 (39.09)
        5:38.88 (39.47)     6:14.75 (35.87)                                        
  2 Durantine, Elijah    9 UNAT-MA                   NT    6:39.53 A      
                  35.55     1:15.58 (40.03)     1:56.30 (40.72)     2:36.50 (40.20)
        3:17.77 (41.27)     3:59.77 (42.00)     4:38.96 (39.19)     5:21.38 (42.42)
        6:02.00 (40.62)     6:39.53 (37.53)                                        
  3 Smiddy, Thomas M     9 GRA-MA                    NT    6:40.23 A      
                  35.00     1:14.53 (39.53)     1:56.22 (41.69)     2:36.76 (40.54)
        3:19.03 (42.27)     3:59.51 (40.48)     4:41.56 (42.05)     5:21.16 (39.60)
        6:01.49 (40.33)     6:40.23 (38.74)                                        
  4 Jablonski, Daniel   10 KIDS-MA                   NT    6:52.85 BB     
                  34.21     1:13.57 (39.36)     1:55.22 (41.65)     2:38.29 (43.07)
        3:20.19 (41.90)     4:02.42 (42.23)     4:47.03 (44.61)     5:31.35 (44.32)
        6:13.70 (42.35)     6:52.85 (39.15)                                        
  5 Riedel, Alexander    9 MAC-MD                    NT    6:55.30 BB     
                  37.67     1:20.14 (42.47)     2:03.05 (42.91)     2:45.60 (42.55)
        3:28.19 (42.59)     4:10.91 (42.72)     4:53.40 (42.49)     5:35.31 (41.91)
        6:16.37 (41.06)     6:55.30 (38.93)                                        
  6 Burk, Garrett A     10 BRY-MA                    NT    7:25.24 BB     
                  37.42     1:21.06 (43.64)     2:06.17 (45.11)     2:52.40 (46.23)
        3:36.68 (44.28)     4:22.16 (45.48)     5:08.99 (46.83)     5:57.29 (48.30)
        6:43.26 (45.97)     7:25.24 (41.98)                                        
  7 Fidanza, Jack L      9 GRA-MA                    NT    7:53.86 C      
                  38.49     1:25.80 (47.31)     2:15.72 (49.92)                    
            3:51.90 ( )   5:30.48 (1:38.58)                             6:19.44 ( )
        7:08.06 (48.62)     7:53.86 (45.80)                                        
  8 Leach, Daniel J     10 PACS-MA                   NT    7:55.89 C      
                  41.54     1:28.45 (46.91)                                        
            3:58.22 ( )                                                 6:26.87 ( )
        7:14.86 (47.99)     7:55.89 (41.03)                                        
  9 Wainstein, Benjami   9 GRA-MA                    NT    8:33.21 C      
                  42.39     1:32.60 (50.21)     2:25.65 (53.05)     3:18.78 (53.13)
        4:11.90 (53.12)     5:05.35 (53.45)     5:58.27 (52.92)     6:52.53 (54.26)
        7:43.94 (51.41)     8:33.21 (49.27)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:36.69  13-14 AAAA
             10:40.29  13-14 SSEC
             11:06.99  13-14 AAA
             11:37.29  13-14 AA
             11:55.89  13-14 MASR
             12:07.59  13-14 JO
             12:07.59  13-14 A
             13:08.29  13-14 BB
                   --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cook, Cameryn R     13 WSY-MA              11:44.41   11:02.14 AAA    
                  29.57     1:02.01 (32.44)     1:35.61 (33.60)     2:09.22 (33.61)
        2:42.60 (33.38)     3:16.41 (33.81)     3:49.64 (33.23)     4:23.09 (33.45)
        4:56.08 (32.99)     5:29.28 (33.20)     6:02.32 (33.04)     6:36.15 (33.83)
        7:10.25 (34.10)     7:43.78 (33.53)     8:17.66 (33.88)     8:51.66 (34.00)
        9:24.64 (32.98)     9:57.84 (33.20)    10:30.59 (32.75)    11:02.14 (31.55)
  2 Szajnuk, Kimmi A    13 WSY-MA              11:06.97   11:11.16 AA     
                  29.68     1:02.46 (32.78)     1:35.69 (33.23)     2:08.86 (33.17)
        2:42.54 (33.68)     3:15.91 (33.37)     3:49.48 (33.57)     4:23.28 (33.80)
        4:57.08 (33.80)     5:30.66 (33.58)     6:04.47 (33.81)     6:38.66 (34.19)
        7:12.91 (34.25)     7:47.48 (34.57)     8:21.30 (33.82)     8:55.35 (34.05)
        9:29.87 (34.52)    10:04.03 (34.16)    10:37.97 (33.94)    11:11.16 (33.19)
  3 Wolbert, Emily C    14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA  10:44.52   11:19.73 AA     
                  29.45     1:02.01 (32.56)     1:35.46 (33.45)     2:09.17 (33.71)
        2:43.16 (33.99)     3:16.92 (33.76)     3:50.92 (34.00)     4:25.57 (34.65)
        4:59.57 (34.00)     5:33.92 (34.35)     6:08.36 (34.44)     6:43.14 (34.78)
        7:17.62 (34.48)     7:53.20 (35.58)     8:28.13 (34.93)     9:02.46 (34.33)
        9:37.08 (34.62)    10:11.78 (34.70)    10:46.04 (34.26)    11:19.73 (33.69)
  4 Robinson, Sophie E  13 RMSC-PV             11:59.22   11:39.51 MASR   
                  32.00     1:06.01 (34.01)     1:39.85 (33.84)     2:14.51 (34.66)
        2:48.66 (34.15)     3:23.65 (34.99)     3:58.55 (34.90)     4:34.37 (35.82)
        5:09.35 (34.98)     5:44.68 (35.33)     6:20.48 (35.80)     6:56.35 (35.87)
        7:31.99 (35.64)     8:07.61 (35.62)     8:43.37 (35.76)     9:18.98 (35.61)
        9:54.24 (35.26)    10:29.73 (35.49)    11:05.29 (35.56)    11:39.51 (34.22)
  5 Casimates, Ariana   13 RMSC-PV             12:07.32   12:22.49 BB     
                  30.91     1:04.30 (33.39)     1:38.98 (34.68)     2:14.03 (35.05)
        2:49.73 (35.70)     3:25.97 (36.24)     4:03.06 (37.09)     4:41.20 (38.14)
        5:19.65 (38.45)     5:57.93 (38.28)     6:37.10 (39.17)     7:16.48 (39.38)
        7:55.14 (38.66)     8:33.46 (38.32)     9:12.36 (38.90)     9:50.58 (38.22)
       10:29.04 (38.46)    11:07.85 (38.81)    11:45.72 (37.87)    12:22.49 (36.77)
BB - Division  
  1 Pawlowski, Lucy M   13 RMSC-PV             12:10.00   11:55.20 MASR   
                  31.95     1:06.02 (34.07)     1:41.21 (35.19)     2:16.32 (35.11)
        2:51.71 (35.39)     3:27.24 (35.53)     4:03.14 (35.90)     4:39.13 (35.99)
        5:15.13 (36.00)     5:51.57 (36.44)     6:28.34 (36.77)     7:04.75 (36.41)
        7:40.94 (36.19)     8:17.60 (36.66)     8:54.33 (36.73)     9:30.56 (36.23)
       10:06.98 (36.42)    10:43.73 (36.75)    11:20.07 (36.34)    11:55.20 (35.13)
  2 Robertson, Bailey   14 HERSHEY-MA          13:02.03   12:08.02 BB     
                  31.26     1:05.82 (34.56)     1:41.84 (36.02)     2:17.31 (35.47)
        2:52.92 (35.61)     3:29.21 (36.29)     4:05.32 (36.11)     4:42.01 (36.69)
        5:18.58 (36.57)     5:55.55 (36.97)     6:32.39 (36.84)     7:09.73 (37.34)
        7:47.25 (37.52)     8:24.68 (37.43)     9:02.38 (37.70)     9:40.21 (37.83)
       10:18.30 (38.09)    10:55.74 (37.44)    11:33.31 (37.57)    12:08.02 (34.71)
  3 Quinn, Lilly H      13 BRY-MA              12:21.84   12:14.21 BB     
                  31.39     1:06.67 (35.28)     1:42.68 (36.01)     2:19.04 (36.36)
        2:55.68 (36.64)     3:32.11 (36.43)     4:09.50 (37.39)     4:46.45 (36.95)
        5:23.79 (37.34)     6:00.61 (36.82)     6:38.21 (37.60)     7:14.96 (36.75)
        7:51.79 (36.83)     8:29.57 (37.78)     9:07.65 (38.08)     9:45.60 (37.95)
       10:23.38 (37.78)    11:00.73 (37.35)    11:38.63 (37.90)    12:14.21 (35.58)
  4 Sonnenberg, Becca   13 RMSC-PV             12:13.44   12:19.13 BB     
                  31.84     1:06.04 (34.20)     1:41.63 (35.59)     2:18.24 (36.61)
        2:55.45 (37.21)     3:32.70 (37.25)     4:10.15 (37.45)     4:48.58 (38.43)
        5:26.82 (38.24)     6:04.93 (38.11)     6:42.23 (37.30)     7:19.75 (37.52)
        7:57.22 (37.47)     8:34.86 (37.64)     9:12.17 (37.31)     9:50.09 (37.92)
       10:27.62 (37.53)    11:05.29 (37.67)    11:43.08 (37.79)    12:19.13 (36.05)
  5 Lewis, Madeline N   13 NLAC-MA             12:34.72   12:22.18 BB     
                  33.24     1:09.66 (36.42)     1:47.05 (37.39)     2:24.46 (37.41)
        3:01.49 (37.03)     3:39.40 (37.91)     4:16.69 (37.29)     4:54.71 (38.02)
        5:32.40 (37.69)     6:09.85 (37.45)     6:47.48 (37.63)     7:25.21 (37.73)
        8:02.88 (37.67)     8:40.50 (37.62)     9:17.82 (37.32)     9:55.56 (37.74)
       10:33.22 (37.66)    11:10.30 (37.08)    11:46.93 (36.63)    12:22.18 (35.25)
  6 Bush, Hannah C      14 MAC-MD              12:22.03   12:22.71 BB     
                  33.91     1:10.21 (36.30)     1:47.64 (37.43)     2:24.89 (37.25)
        3:01.92 (37.03)     3:39.68 (37.76)     4:17.31 (37.63)     4:55.20 (37.89)
        5:32.49 (37.29)     6:10.32 (37.83)     6:47.93 (37.61)     7:25.87 (37.94)
        8:03.29 (37.42)     8:40.82 (37.53)     9:18.60 (37.78)     9:55.97 (37.37)
       10:33.66 (37.69)    11:10.77 (37.11)    11:47.43 (36.66)    12:22.71 (35.28)
  7 Hughes, Alexandra   14 NLAC-MA             12:38.98   12:32.30 BB     
                  33.05     1:09.39 (36.34)     1:47.15 (37.76)     2:24.80 (37.65)
        3:02.59 (37.79)     3:40.01 (37.42)     4:17.61 (37.60)     4:55.44 (37.83)
        5:33.65 (38.21)     6:11.86 (38.21)     6:49.88 (38.02)     7:28.23 (38.35)
        8:06.43 (38.20)     8:45.19 (38.76)     9:23.55 (38.36)    10:02.13 (38.58)
       10:40.19 (38.06)    11:18.45 (38.26)    11:55.81 (37.36)    12:32.30 (36.49)
C - Division  
  1 Pursell, Rachael M  13 KIDS-MA                   NT   11:12.08 AA     
                  30.16     1:03.09 (32.93)     1:36.69 (33.60)     2:10.30 (33.61)
        2:43.91 (33.61)     3:17.46 (33.55)     3:51.37 (33.91)     4:25.32 (33.95)
        4:59.22 (33.90)     5:33.28 (34.06)     6:07.57 (34.29)     6:42.37 (34.80)
        7:17.10 (34.73)     7:51.47 (34.37)     8:25.48 (34.01)     8:59.90 (34.42)
        9:33.77 (33.87)    10:07.48 (33.71)    10:41.06 (33.58)    11:12.08 (31.02)
  2 Meyer, McKensie E   13 SPIR-MA                   NT   11:47.31 MASR   
                  30.85     1:05.30 (34.45)     1:40.41 (35.11)     2:15.48 (35.07)
        2:50.95 (35.47)     3:26.27 (35.32)     4:02.07 (35.80)     4:37.92 (35.85)
        5:13.52 (35.60)     5:49.19 (35.67)     6:24.74 (35.55)     7:00.84 (36.10)
        7:36.91 (36.07)     8:13.08 (36.17)     8:49.11 (36.03)     9:25.00 (35.89)
       10:01.30 (36.30)    10:37.39 (36.09)    11:13.21 (35.82)    11:47.31 (34.10)
  3 Samson, Rachel A    13 SPIR-MA                   NT   11:53.43 MASR   
                  31.29     1:05.41 (34.12)     1:40.32 (34.91)     2:15.98 (35.66)
        2:51.71 (35.73)     3:27.85 (36.14)     4:04.05 (36.20)     4:40.40 (36.35)
        5:16.59 (36.19)     5:53.00 (36.41)     6:29.00 (36.00)     7:05.15 (36.15)
        7:41.83 (36.68)     8:18.16 (36.33)     8:54.43 (36.27)     9:31.00 (36.57)
       10:07.66 (36.66)    10:43.49 (35.83)    11:19.50 (36.01)    11:53.43 (33.93)
  4 Llewellyn, Janel M  14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT   11:53.77 MASR   
                  31.91     1:07.51 (35.60)     1:43.31 (35.80)     2:19.49 (36.18)
        2:56.11 (36.62)     3:32.94 (36.83)     4:09.86 (36.92)     4:46.66 (36.80)
        5:22.79 (36.13)     5:59.41 (36.62)     6:34.95 (35.54)     7:11.09 (36.14)
        7:47.03 (35.94)     8:22.96 (35.93)     8:58.92 (35.96)     9:34.20 (35.28)
       10:10.18 (35.98)    10:45.80 (35.62)    11:20.88 (35.08)    11:53.77 (32.89)
  5 Hunt, Megan T       13 WSY-MA              13:20.32   11:54.00 MASR   
                  31.57     1:06.14 (34.57)     1:41.25 (35.11)     2:16.80 (35.55)
        2:52.33 (35.53)     3:28.39 (36.06)     4:04.20 (35.81)     4:40.73 (36.53)
        5:16.62 (35.89)     5:52.74 (36.12)     6:28.78 (36.04)     7:05.17 (36.39)
        7:41.51 (36.34)     8:17.53 (36.02)     8:54.41 (36.88)     9:30.88 (36.47)
       10:07.50 (36.62)    10:43.73 (36.23)    11:19.58 (35.85)    11:54.00 (34.42)
  6 Babarsky, Bailey A  13 GSY-MA                    NT   12:00.07 JO     
                  29.41     1:02.91 (33.50)     1:38.09 (35.18)     2:13.69 (35.60)
        2:48.99 (35.30)     3:25.09 (36.10)     4:01.15 (36.06)     4:37.34 (36.19)
        5:13.88 (36.54)     5:50.61 (36.73)     6:27.00 (36.39)     7:03.94 (36.94)
        7:40.59 (36.65)     8:17.78 (37.19)     8:55.21 (37.43)     9:32.61 (37.40)
       10:10.40 (37.79)    10:48.06 (37.66)    11:25.09 (37.03)    12:00.07 (34.98)
  7 Stoner, Samantha M  13 EAC-MA                    NT   12:08.70 BB     
                  31.36     1:06.57 (35.21)     1:42.74 (36.17)     2:19.67 (36.93)
        2:56.34 (36.67)     3:33.29 (36.95)     4:10.28 (36.99)     4:47.57 (37.29)
        5:24.44 (36.87)     6:01.46 (37.02)     6:38.60 (37.14)     7:15.83 (37.23)
        7:52.92 (37.09)     8:30.54 (37.62)     9:07.65 (37.11)     9:43.96 (36.31)
       10:20.80 (36.84)    10:56.93 (36.13)    11:33.85 (36.92)    12:08.70 (34.85)
  8 Zelko, Amber J      13 UNAT-MA                   NT   12:18.08 BB     
                  31.44     1:06.53 (35.09)     1:43.49 (36.96)     2:20.42 (36.93)
        2:57.64 (37.22)     3:35.27 (37.63)     4:12.81 (37.54)     4:50.21 (37.40)
        5:27.75 (37.54)     6:05.52 (37.77)     6:43.02 (37.50)     7:21.14 (38.12)
        7:58.95 (37.81)     8:36.33 (37.38)     9:14.75 (38.42)     9:52.23 (37.48)
       10:29.50 (37.27)    11:07.31 (37.81)    11:43.41 (36.10)    12:18.08 (34.67)
  9 Weeden, Caitlynn R  13 WSY-MA                    NT   12:31.43 BB     
                  32.37     1:08.22 (35.85)     1:45.82 (37.60)     2:23.25 (37.43)
        3:00.49 (37.24)     3:37.88 (37.39)     4:15.85 (37.97)     4:53.74 (37.89)
        5:32.04 (38.30)     6:10.44 (38.40)     6:48.44 (38.00)     7:26.76 (38.32)
        8:05.99 (39.23)     8:43.98 (37.99)     9:22.50 (38.52)    10:01.22 (38.72)
       10:39.35 (38.13)    11:17.66 (38.31)    11:55.27 (37.61)    12:31.43 (36.16)
 10 Durantine, Emma L   13 UNAT-MA                   NT   12:33.30 BB     
                  31.68     1:07.41 (35.73)     1:44.44 (37.03)     2:21.65 (37.21)
        2:59.17 (37.52)     3:36.86 (37.69)     4:15.07 (38.21)     4:53.38 (38.31)
        5:31.71 (38.33)     6:10.89 (39.18)     6:49.45 (38.56)     7:28.33 (38.88)
        8:06.58 (38.25)     8:45.68 (39.10)     9:24.42 (38.74)    10:03.58 (39.16)
       10:42.30 (38.72)    11:20.46 (38.16)    11:58.32 (37.86)    12:33.30 (34.98)
 11 Warren, Rebecca S   13 SPIR-MA                   NT   12:39.14 BB     
                  34.36     1:12.74 (38.38)     1:52.13 (39.39)     2:30.34 (38.21)
        3:08.62 (38.28)     3:47.74 (39.12)     4:26.76 (39.02)     5:05.21 (38.45)
        5:43.46 (38.25)     6:22.40 (38.94)     7:00.32 (37.92)     7:39.28 (38.96)
        8:16.47 (37.19)     8:55.26 (38.79)     9:33.72 (38.46)    10:10.91 (37.19)
       10:48.95 (38.04)    11:26.43 (37.48)    12:03.57 (37.14)    12:39.14 (35.57)
 12 Schenker, Delaney   13 SPIR-MA                   NT   12:41.22 BB     
                  35.00     1:13.34 (38.34)     1:51.66 (38.32)     2:30.28 (38.62)
        3:07.98 (37.70)     3:46.40 (38.42)     4:24.30 (37.90)     5:02.61 (38.31)
        5:41.22 (38.61)     6:19.71 (38.49)     6:58.69 (38.98)     7:37.48 (38.79)
        8:16.33 (38.85)     8:55.00 (38.67)     9:33.63 (38.63)    10:12.01 (38.38)
       10:50.42 (38.41)    11:28.18 (37.76)    12:06.02 (37.84)    12:41.22 (35.20)
 13 DiCarlo, Maya F     13 WSY-MA                    NT   12:50.14 BB     
                  33.12     1:11.25 (38.13)     1:50.16 (38.91)     2:28.85 (38.69)
        3:08.38 (39.53)     3:46.89 (38.51)     4:25.23 (38.34)     5:05.02 (39.79)
        5:43.78 (38.76)     6:22.62 (38.84)     7:01.81 (39.19)     7:41.11 (39.30)
        8:20.25 (39.14)     8:59.89 (39.64)     9:38.26 (38.37)    10:16.96 (38.70)
       10:56.30 (39.34)    11:35.11 (38.81)    12:12.48 (37.37)    12:50.14 (37.66)
 14 Lentini, Avery L    13 SPIR-MA                   NT   13:12.52 C      
                  34.20     1:12.71 (38.51)     1:51.70 (38.99)     2:31.79 (40.09)
        3:12.01 (40.22)     3:52.11 (40.10)     4:32.39 (40.28)     5:12.77 (40.38)
        5:52.22 (39.45)     6:32.66 (40.44)     7:12.84 (40.18)     7:53.60 (40.76)
        8:34.44 (40.84)     9:14.89 (40.45)     9:55.42 (40.53)    10:36.00 (40.58)
       11:16.38 (40.38)    11:56.02 (39.64)    12:35.32 (39.30)    13:12.52 (37.20)
 15 Zicolello, Natalie  13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT   13:35.11 C      
                  34.38     1:13.73 (39.35)                             3:18.81 ( )
                                4:40.98 ( )                             5:22.41 ( )
        6:03.73 (41.32)                             7:27.58 ( )     8:07.44 (39.86)
        8:48.31 (40.87)                                                            
                               12:16.51 ( )    12:57.08 (40.57)    13:35.11 (38.03)
 16 Sheppard, Hannah J  14 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT   13:35.33 C      
                  34.60     1:13.40 (38.80)     1:53.04 (39.64)     2:34.40 (41.36)
        3:15.52 (41.12)     3:57.05 (41.53)     4:39.02 (41.97)     5:21.38 (42.36)
        6:03.05 (41.67)     6:44.35 (41.30)     7:26.12 (41.77)   8:49.36 (1:23.24)
        9:31.18 (41.82)    10:13.48 (42.30)    10:55.30 (41.82)    11:36.74 (41.44)
       12:18.20 (41.46)                            12:58.20 ( )    13:35.33 (37.13)
 17 Christy, Annalise   14 KIDS-MA                   NT   13:36.14 C      
                  34.75     1:14.96 (40.21)     1:55.72 (40.76)     2:37.46 (41.74)
        3:19.88 (42.42)     4:01.07 (41.19)     4:43.64 (42.57)     5:26.20 (42.56)
        6:09.46 (43.26)     6:52.04 (42.58)     7:33.31 (41.27)     8:15.19 (41.88)
        8:56.36 (41.17)     9:38.86 (42.50)    10:19.20 (40.34)    11:00.25 (41.05)
       11:40.62 (40.37)    12:21.03 (40.41)    12:59.90 (38.87)    13:36.14 (36.24)
 
Event 23  Women 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:26.39  15&O AAAA
             10:40.29  15&O SSEC
             10:56.19  15&O AAA
             11:25.99  15&O AA
             11:55.89  15&O MASR
             11:55.89  15&O A
             12:07.59  15&O JO
                   --  15&O C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mortell, Sabrina S  15 WSY-MA              10:44.16   10:51.92 AAA    
                  28.53       59.84 (31.31)     1:32.78 (32.94)     2:05.03 (32.25)
        2:37.78 (32.75)     3:10.64 (32.86)     3:43.55 (32.91)     4:17.16 (33.61)
        4:50.24 (33.08)     5:23.16 (32.92)     5:56.25 (33.09)     6:29.41 (33.16)
        7:02.39 (32.98)     7:35.51 (33.12)     8:08.83 (33.32)     8:42.20 (33.37)
        9:15.28 (33.08)     9:48.41 (33.13)    10:20.86 (32.45)    10:51.92 (31.06)
  2 Burns, Alex K       15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA  10:54.81   11:10.33 AA     
                  30.06     1:02.26 (32.20)     1:35.76 (33.50)     2:09.49 (33.73)
        2:43.37 (33.88)     3:17.09 (33.72)     3:50.82 (33.73)     4:24.80 (33.98)
        4:58.78 (33.98)     5:32.75 (33.97)     6:06.62 (33.87)     6:40.78 (34.16)
        7:14.80 (34.02)     7:48.79 (33.99)     8:22.58 (33.79)     8:56.38 (33.80)
        9:30.39 (34.01)    10:04.27 (33.88)    10:38.22 (33.95)    11:10.33 (32.11)
  3 Kraus, Courtney M   17 WSY-MA              11:52.09   11:42.56 MASR   
                  30.66     1:03.79 (33.13)     1:37.65 (33.86)     2:12.25 (34.60)
        2:46.69 (34.44)     3:21.62 (34.93)     3:56.56 (34.94)     4:31.86 (35.30)
        5:07.55 (35.69)     5:42.84 (35.29)     6:18.27 (35.43)     6:54.20 (35.93)
        7:29.76 (35.56)     8:05.50 (35.74)     8:41.70 (36.20)     9:17.94 (36.24)
        9:54.42 (36.48)    10:30.76 (36.34)    11:07.34 (36.58)    11:42.56 (35.22)
  4 Bani, Veronica J    15 WSY-MA              11:47.66   12:15.40 C      
                  31.50     1:06.08 (34.58)     1:41.39 (35.31)     2:17.31 (35.92)
        2:53.43 (36.12)     3:29.89 (36.46)     4:06.83 (36.94)     4:43.16 (36.33)
        5:20.48 (37.32)     5:57.51 (37.03)     6:35.65 (38.14)     7:13.35 (37.70)
        7:51.36 (38.01)     8:28.76 (37.40)     9:06.86 (38.10)     9:44.80 (37.94)
       10:23.15 (38.35)    11:00.91 (37.76)    11:38.49 (37.58)    12:15.40 (36.91)
C - Division  
  1 Foltz, Ashley A     15 WSY-MA              12:00.16   11:41.75 MASR   
                  30.25     1:03.43 (33.18)     1:37.68 (34.25)     2:12.09 (34.41)
        2:47.05 (34.96)     3:22.46 (35.41)     3:58.07 (35.61)     4:33.95 (35.88)
        5:09.92 (35.97)     5:45.77 (35.85)     6:21.46 (35.69)     6:57.74 (36.28)
        7:33.41 (35.67)     8:08.99 (35.58)     8:45.17 (36.18)     9:21.17 (36.00)
        9:57.14 (35.97)    10:32.79 (35.65)    11:07.86 (35.07)    11:41.75 (33.89)
  2 Kelly, Madison      12 RMSC-PV             12:07.43   11:54.81        
                  31.11     1:04.78 (33.67)     1:39.53 (34.75)     2:14.66 (35.13)
        2:50.51 (35.85)     3:26.80 (36.29)     4:02.25 (35.45)     4:38.23 (35.98)
        5:14.83 (36.60)     5:51.15 (36.32)     6:27.80 (36.65)     7:04.21 (36.41)
        7:40.92 (36.71)     8:17.72 (36.80)     8:54.23 (36.51)     9:30.90 (36.67)
       10:07.56 (36.66)    10:43.99 (36.43)    11:20.17 (36.18)    11:54.81 (34.64)
  3 Carper, Kiersten E  12 NLAC-MA             12:19.01   12:06.50        
                  33.01     1:09.05 (36.04)     1:45.94 (36.89)     2:22.55 (36.61)
        2:59.47 (36.92)     3:36.55 (37.08)     4:13.08 (36.53)     4:49.57 (36.49)
        5:25.93 (36.36)     6:02.36 (36.43)     6:38.95 (36.59)     7:15.22 (36.27)
        7:51.85 (36.63)     8:28.52 (36.67)     9:05.37 (36.85)     9:42.09 (36.72)
       10:18.84 (36.75)    10:55.47 (36.63)    11:31.75 (36.28)    12:06.50 (34.75)
  4 Comitale, Ellen E   15 WSY-MA                    NT   12:42.14 C      
                  32.64     1:09.50 (36.86)     1:48.58 (39.08)     2:26.77 (38.19)
        3:06.13 (39.36)     3:44.64 (38.51)     4:23.50 (38.86)     5:02.99 (39.49)
        5:41.22 (38.23)     6:19.99 (38.77)     6:58.91 (38.92)     7:37.64 (38.73)
        8:16.52 (38.88)     8:55.53 (39.01)     9:33.71 (38.18)    10:12.32 (38.61)
       10:50.31 (37.99)    11:28.45 (38.14)    12:06.45 (38.00)    12:42.14 (35.69)
  5 Marcucci, Stephani  15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA  12:30.35   12:51.27 C      
                  31.67     1:07.18 (35.51)     1:44.57 (37.39)     2:22.26 (37.69)
        2:59.96 (37.70)     3:38.16 (38.20)     4:17.79 (39.63)     4:57.51 (39.72)
        5:37.16 (39.65)     6:16.80 (39.64)     6:56.29 (39.49)     7:36.14 (39.85)
        8:16.04 (39.90)     8:56.03 (39.99)     9:36.43 (40.40)    10:16.04 (39.61)
       10:55.70 (39.66)    11:35.16 (39.46)    12:13.57 (38.41)    12:51.27 (37.70)
  6 Giordani, Lauren    15 SUNY-MA                   NT   13:11.10 C      
                  33.45     1:10.76 (37.31)     1:48.96 (38.20)     2:27.41 (38.45)
        3:06.97 (39.56)     3:46.53 (39.56)     4:26.75 (40.22)     5:06.90 (40.15)
        5:47.89 (40.99)     6:28.78 (40.89)     7:10.08 (41.30)     7:50.70 (40.62)
        8:31.59 (40.89)     9:12.63 (41.04)     9:52.69 (40.06)    10:32.48 (39.79)
       11:12.65 (40.17)    11:52.85 (40.20)    12:32.38 (39.53)    13:11.10 (38.72)
  7 Spicer, Sara B      16 HERSHEY-MA          13:45.27   13:22.87 C      
                  35.34     1:15.08 (39.74)     1:55.65 (40.57)     2:36.32 (40.67)
        3:16.90 (40.58)     3:57.54 (40.64)     4:38.84 (41.30)     5:19.58 (40.74)
        6:00.16 (40.58)     6:40.90 (40.74)     7:21.86 (40.96)     8:02.54 (40.68)
        8:43.32 (40.78)     9:24.01 (40.69)    10:04.28 (40.27)    10:44.82 (40.54)
       11:24.76 (39.94)    12:04.69 (39.93)    12:44.24 (39.55)    13:22.87 (38.63)
  8 Clauser, Beth L     15 HAY-MA              13:57.86   13:44.08 C      
                  34.00     1:12.04 (38.04)     1:52.80 (40.76)     2:33.76 (40.96)
        3:14.94 (41.18)     3:56.60 (41.66)     4:38.80 (42.20)     5:20.58 (41.78)
        6:02.87 (42.29)     6:45.19 (42.32)     7:27.17 (41.98)     8:09.44 (42.27)
        8:51.74 (42.30)     9:33.87 (42.13)    10:15.97 (42.10)    10:58.32 (42.35)
       11:40.07 (41.75)    12:22.15 (42.08)    13:04.34 (42.19)    13:44.08 (39.74)
 
Event 24  Men 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:09.39  13-14 AAAA
             10:09.89  13-14 SSEC
             10:38.39  13-14 AAA
             11:07.39  13-14 AA
             11:12.19  13-14 MASR
             11:36.39  13-14 A
             11:43.89  13-14 JO
             12:34.39  13-14 BB
                   --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Orlowski, Colin     14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA  10:39.67   10:33.15 AAA    
                  27.12       56.69 (29.57)     1:26.98 (30.29)     1:57.79 (30.81)
        2:28.97 (31.18)     3:00.70 (31.73)     3:32.47 (31.77)     4:04.56 (32.09)
        4:36.99 (32.43)     5:09.27 (32.28)     5:41.76 (32.49)     6:14.58 (32.82)
        6:46.88 (32.30)     7:19.40 (32.52)     7:52.20 (32.80)     8:25.21 (33.01)
        8:57.48 (32.27)     9:29.80 (32.32)    10:01.76 (31.96)    10:33.15 (31.39)
  2 Malafronte, Joseph  13 SUNY-MA             11:18.39   10:44.65 AA     
                  27.93       59.05 (31.12)     1:30.92 (31.87)     2:02.63 (31.71)
        2:34.69 (32.06)     3:06.27 (31.58)     3:38.22 (31.95)     4:10.83 (32.61)
        4:42.87 (32.04)     5:15.70 (32.83)     5:48.28 (32.58)     6:21.22 (32.94)
        6:54.40 (33.18)     7:27.47 (33.07)     8:00.57 (33.10)     8:34.02 (33.45)
        9:07.59 (33.57)     9:41.34 (33.75)    10:13.73 (32.39)    10:44.65 (30.92)
  3 Alaniz, Griffin T   13 RMSC-PV             11:23.70   11:18.14 A      
                  29.24     1:01.80 (32.56)     1:34.96 (33.16)     2:08.62 (33.66)
        2:42.02 (33.40)     3:15.92 (33.90)     3:50.93 (35.01)     4:25.44 (34.51)
        4:59.67 (34.23)     5:34.70 (35.03)     6:09.24 (34.54)     6:43.82 (34.58)
        7:18.19 (34.37)     7:52.41 (34.22)     8:26.81 (34.40)     9:01.46 (34.65)
        9:36.04 (34.58)    10:11.05 (35.01)    10:45.27 (34.22)    11:18.14 (32.87)
BB - Division  
  1 Munson, Alexander   13 RMSC-PV             11:36.57   11:17.94 A      
                  30.54     1:03.55 (33.01)     1:36.44 (32.89)     2:10.65 (34.21)
        2:45.11 (34.46)     3:19.13 (34.02)     3:52.91 (33.78)     4:26.92 (34.01)
        5:00.86 (33.94)     5:35.05 (34.19)     6:09.19 (34.14)     6:43.71 (34.52)
        7:17.93 (34.22)     7:53.03 (35.10)     8:27.50 (34.47)     9:02.02 (34.52)
        9:36.23 (34.21)    10:10.42 (34.19)    10:44.81 (34.39)    11:17.94 (33.13)
  2 Buentello, Nico C   13 SPIR-MA             11:53.78   11:35.09 A      
                  30.34     1:02.68 (32.34)     1:36.85 (34.17)     2:10.96 (34.11)
        2:46.10 (35.14)     3:20.96 (34.86)     3:56.05 (35.09)     4:30.91 (34.86)
        5:06.51 (35.60)     5:42.03 (35.52)     6:17.50 (35.47)     6:53.32 (35.82)
        7:29.21 (35.89)     8:05.05 (35.84)     8:40.97 (35.92)     9:16.46 (35.49)
        9:52.15 (35.69)    10:27.78 (35.63)    11:02.49 (34.71)    11:35.09 (32.60)
  3 Manning, Padraic J  13 WSY-MA              11:42.94   11:38.25 JO     
                  30.04     1:03.41 (33.37)     1:37.31 (33.90)     2:12.10 (34.79)
        2:47.19 (35.09)     3:23.20 (36.01)     3:59.08 (35.88)     4:35.18 (36.10)
        5:10.70 (35.52)     5:46.32 (35.62)     6:22.10 (35.78)     6:57.62 (35.52)
        7:33.26 (35.64)     8:08.94 (35.68)     8:44.04 (35.10)     9:20.09 (36.05)
        9:55.77 (35.68)    10:30.29 (34.52)    11:04.43 (34.14)    11:38.25 (33.82)
  4 Uchman, Alexander   13 RMSC-PV             12:01.99   11:57.13 BB     
                  32.15     1:07.33 (35.18)     1:43.38 (36.05)     2:20.34 (36.96)
        2:55.90 (35.56)     3:32.18 (36.28)     4:08.18 (36.00)     4:44.16 (35.98)
        5:20.09 (35.93)     5:56.44 (36.35)     6:32.57 (36.13)     7:09.29 (36.72)
        7:45.44 (36.15)     8:22.40 (36.96)     8:58.11 (35.71)     9:34.65 (36.54)
       10:11.09 (36.44)    10:46.39 (35.30)    11:22.71 (36.32)    11:57.13 (34.42)
C - Division  
  1 Wyant, Jordan T     13 WSY-MA                    NT   11:29.16 A      
                  29.13     1:02.69 (33.56)     1:37.57 (34.88)     2:12.76 (35.19)
        2:48.07 (35.31)     3:23.35 (35.28)     3:58.15 (34.80)     4:33.28 (35.13)
        5:08.59 (35.31)     5:43.32 (34.73)     6:18.13 (34.81)     6:53.60 (35.47)
        7:28.78 (35.18)     8:04.21 (35.43)     8:39.40 (35.19)     9:14.31 (34.91)
        9:49.45 (35.14)    10:23.95 (34.50)    10:58.21 (34.26)    11:29.16 (30.95)
  2 McCarter, Daniel T  14 PTFY-MA                   NT   12:12.90 BB     
                  30.50     1:04.15 (33.65)     1:39.51 (35.36)     2:15.40 (35.89)
        2:52.15 (36.75)     3:29.34 (37.19)     4:07.02 (37.68)     4:45.11 (38.09)
        5:23.87 (38.76)     6:01.48 (37.61)     6:39.47 (37.99)     7:19.06 (39.59)
        7:56.53 (37.47)     8:34.48 (37.95)     9:12.68 (38.20)     9:51.73 (39.05)
       10:27.12 (35.39)    11:03.15 (36.03)    11:39.43 (36.28)    12:12.90 (33.47)
  3 Brandbergh, Kevin   13 SPIR-MA                   NT   12:36.89 C      
                  32.44     1:08.80 (36.36)     1:45.60 (36.80)     2:22.35 (36.75)
        2:59.80 (37.45)     3:37.83 (38.03)     4:15.62 (37.79)     4:54.34 (38.72)
        5:32.49 (38.15)     6:11.21 (38.72)     6:50.53 (39.32)     7:29.15 (38.62)
        8:08.24 (39.09)     8:47.50 (39.26)     9:26.79 (39.29)    10:05.89 (39.10)
       10:44.56 (38.67)    11:23.25 (38.69)    12:01.01 (37.76)    12:36.89 (35.88)
  4 Mattson, Brady H    13 BRY-MA                    NT   12:41.23 C      
                  29.38     1:03.17 (33.79)     1:38.93 (35.76)     2:15.76 (36.83)
        2:53.62 (37.86)     3:31.86 (38.24)     4:10.32 (38.46)     4:49.91 (39.59)
        5:28.68 (38.77)     6:08.74 (40.06)     6:48.97 (40.23)     7:26.73 (37.76)
        8:07.48 (40.75)     8:48.50 (41.02)     9:29.02 (40.52)    10:08.55 (39.53)
       10:48.43 (39.88)    11:27.44 (39.01)    12:07.09 (39.65)    12:41.23 (34.14)
  5 Young, Zack R       14 EAC-MA                    NT   12:41.59 C      
                  32.63     1:09.13 (36.50)     1:46.46 (37.33)     2:23.48 (37.02)
        3:00.32 (36.84)     3:38.61 (38.29)     4:17.20 (38.59)     4:56.42 (39.22)
        5:34.87 (38.45)     6:14.62 (39.75)     6:53.70 (39.08)     7:32.49 (38.79)
        8:11.80 (39.31)     8:51.03 (39.23)     9:29.78 (38.75)    10:09.36 (39.58)
       10:47.85 (38.49)    11:27.36 (39.51)    12:07.13 (39.77)    12:41.59 (34.46)
 
Event 24  Men 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:09.89  15&O SSEC
             11:12.19  15&O MASR
             11:43.89  15&O JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiCarlo, Ian A      15 WSY-MA               9:55.19    9:58.79 SSEC    20  
                  26.14       54.69 (28.55)     1:23.27 (28.58)     1:52.64 (29.37)
        2:22.32 (29.68)     2:52.00 (29.68)     3:21.72 (29.72)     3:51.86 (30.14)
        4:21.60 (29.74)     4:51.54 (29.94)     5:22.84 (31.30)     5:53.53 (30.69)
        6:24.13 (30.60)     6:54.86 (30.73)     7:25.61 (30.75)     7:56.45 (30.84)
        8:27.17 (30.72)     8:58.06 (30.89)     9:28.61 (30.55)     9:58.79 (30.18)
  2 Ferki, Raymond A    15 SPIR-MA             11:19.99   10:42.63 MASR    17  
                  27.94       58.79 (30.85)     1:30.45 (31.66)     2:02.32 (31.87)
        2:34.84 (32.52)     3:07.52 (32.68)     3:39.76 (32.24)     4:11.95 (32.19)
        4:44.67 (32.72)     5:16.96 (32.29)     5:49.57 (32.61)     6:22.37 (32.80)
        6:55.44 (33.07)     7:27.70 (32.26)     8:00.51 (32.81)     8:33.61 (33.10)
        9:06.67 (33.06)     9:39.47 (32.80)    10:11.80 (32.33)    10:42.63 (30.83)
  3 Shapiro, Adon L     15 SUNY-MA             11:11.14   10:47.04 MASR    16  
                  27.65       59.13 (31.48)     1:30.92 (31.79)     2:03.30 (32.38)
        2:35.41 (32.11)     3:07.67 (32.26)     3:40.09 (32.42)     4:12.14 (32.05)
        4:44.60 (32.46)     5:17.25 (32.65)     5:50.10 (32.85)     6:23.13 (33.03)
        6:56.44 (33.31)     7:29.62 (33.18)     8:03.49 (33.87)     8:36.68 (33.19)
        9:10.10 (33.42)     9:43.24 (33.14)    10:16.16 (32.92)    10:47.04 (30.88)
 
Event 25  Women Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:39.99  SSEC
              5:14.09  MASR
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Alexis M  17 WSY-MA               5:02.12    5:01.32 MASR    20  
                  29.43     1:03.75 (34.32)     1:41.34 (37.59)     2:19.70 (38.36)
        3:06.07 (46.37)     3:52.43 (46.36)     4:27.29 (34.86)     5:01.32 (34.03)
  2 Dengler, Caroline   16 WSY-MA                    NT    5:02.53 MASR    17  
                  32.05     1:09.29 (37.24)     1:47.32 (38.03)     2:24.83 (37.51)
        3:10.25 (45.42)     3:55.99 (45.74)     4:29.05 (33.06)     5:02.53 (33.48)
  3 Richter, Audrey     13 RMSC-PV              5:07.88    5:03.66 MASR    16  
                  30.37     1:06.13 (35.76)     1:43.73 (37.60)     2:20.85 (37.12)
        3:07.21 (46.36)     3:55.20 (47.99)     4:30.19 (34.99)     5:03.66 (33.47)
  4 Price, Sydney M     13 SUNY-MA              4:57.02    5:04.19 MASR    15  
                  31.19     1:07.06 (35.87)     1:46.81 (39.75)     2:24.35 (37.54)
        3:10.69 (46.34)     3:57.02 (46.33)     4:32.26 (35.24)     5:04.19 (31.93)
  5 Cummings, Kimmy M   13 MAC-MD               5:01.77    5:04.41 MASR    14  
                  33.00     1:12.52 (39.52)     1:51.08 (38.56)     2:28.98 (37.90)
        3:12.19 (43.21)     3:56.02 (43.83)     4:31.16 (35.14)     5:04.41 (33.25)
  6 Olsson, Anna X      13 RMSC-PV                   NT    5:10.66 MASR    13  
                  32.05     1:10.62 (38.57)     1:49.28 (38.66)     2:28.69 (39.41)
        3:11.77 (43.08)     3:57.07 (45.30)     4:34.19 (37.12)     5:10.66 (36.47)
  7 Cerbone, Mary S     13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    5:11.36 MASR    12  
                  31.74     1:10.05 (38.31)     1:52.31 (42.26)     2:34.87 (42.56)
        3:16.04 (41.17)     3:57.75 (41.71)     4:36.41 (38.66)     5:11.36 (34.95)
  8 Surfus, Taylor M    12 HERSHEY-MA           5:46.32    5:13.93 MASR    11  
                  34.74     1:14.83 (40.09)     1:53.48 (38.65)     2:31.28 (37.80)
        3:17.76 (46.48)     4:03.42 (45.66)     4:39.10 (35.68)     5:13.93 (34.83)
  9 Lukesh, Nicole Ros  12 CYC RALLY-MA         5:16.55    5:16.45          9  
                  31.37     1:07.42 (36.05)     1:49.12 (41.70)     2:29.72 (40.60)
        3:17.30 (47.58)     4:04.59 (47.29)     4:41.60 (37.01)     5:16.45 (34.85)
 10 Duck, Olivia        13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    5:19.75          7  
                  32.78     1:10.27 (37.49)     1:51.70 (41.43)     2:31.58 (39.88)
        3:18.55 (46.97)     4:05.54 (46.99)     4:43.54 (38.00)     5:19.75 (36.21)
 11 Quinn, Savvy G      15 BRY-MA               5:14.85    5:20.94          6  
                  33.32     1:12.77 (39.45)     1:54.54 (41.77)     2:34.55 (40.01)
        3:22.43 (47.88)     4:10.77 (48.34)     4:46.85 (36.08)     5:20.94 (34.09)
 12 Miller, Katelyn E   16 WSY-MA               5:23.53    5:24.07          5  
                  33.24     1:12.72 (39.48)     1:54.96 (42.24)     2:37.77 (42.81)
        3:24.88 (47.11)     4:12.96 (48.08)     4:49.06 (36.10)     5:24.07 (35.01)
 13 Marlin, Erika A     12 GRA-MA               5:34.13    5:24.11          4  
                  33.70     1:15.39 (41.69)     1:55.32 (39.93)     2:34.34 (39.02)
        3:22.22 (47.88)     4:09.58 (47.36)     4:47.19 (37.61)     5:24.11 (36.92)
 14 Miller, Rebecca I   16 WSY-MA               5:31.12    5:25.78          3  
                  35.19     1:16.59 (41.40)     1:56.00 (39.41)     2:36.73 (40.73)
        3:24.94 (48.21)     4:14.26 (49.32)     4:49.85 (35.59)     5:25.78 (35.93)
 15 Alexander, Taylor   13 WSY-MA                    NT    5:29.33          2  
                  35.20     1:16.92 (41.72)     1:59.12 (42.20)     2:41.43 (42.31)
        3:26.70 (45.27)     4:14.13 (47.43)     4:52.82 (38.69)     5:29.33 (36.51)
 16 Butzler, Emma J     11 UNAT-MA              5:33.00    5:30.05          1  
                  33.66     1:13.73 (40.07)     1:56.72 (42.99)     2:39.36 (42.64)
        3:28.39 (49.03)     4:17.21 (48.82)     4:53.97 (36.76)     5:30.05 (36.08)
 17 Ferki, Olivia C     12 SPIR-MA                   NT    5:37.33        
                  37.54     1:24.12 (46.58)     2:04.60 (40.48)     2:45.79 (41.19)
        3:33.88 (48.09)     4:22.29 (48.41)     5:00.66 (38.37)     5:37.33 (36.67)
 18 Tafuto, Sally E     11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    5:38.23        
                  36.05     1:20.29 (44.24)     2:04.80 (44.51)     2:46.21 (41.41)
        3:35.09 (48.88)     4:23.71 (48.62)   5:38.39 (1:14.68)         5:38.23 ( )
 19 White, Kendra R     12 UNAT-MA              5:43.64    5:38.81        
                  36.87     1:22.33 (45.46)     2:05.54 (43.21)     2:47.88 (42.34)
        3:37.78 (49.90)     4:26.69 (48.91)     5:03.24 (36.55)     5:38.81 (35.57)
 20 Weik, Krysta M      11 FSC-MA                    NT    5:39.75        
                  37.89     1:22.97 (45.08)     2:05.86 (42.89)     2:49.41 (43.55)
        3:36.38 (46.97)     4:25.71 (49.33)     5:03.41 (37.70)     5:39.75 (36.34)
 21 Paulauskas, Stepha  14 WSY-MA                    NT    5:40.24        
                  37.90     1:24.63 (46.73)     2:10.12 (45.49)     2:56.14 (46.02)
        3:40.15 (44.01)     4:25.52 (45.37)     5:03.80 (38.28)     5:40.24 (36.44)
 22 Valdepenas-Mellor,  12 SPIR-MA                   NT    5:44.55        
                  35.59     1:17.30 (41.71)     2:04.99 (47.69)     2:49.77 (44.78)
        3:37.25 (47.48)     4:26.00 (48.75)     5:06.79 (40.79)     5:44.55 (37.76)
 23 McCracken, Delaney  13 WSY-MA               5:50.63    5:47.19        
                  34.58     1:15.16 (40.58)                             2:42.91 ( )
        3:36.27 (53.36)     4:28.75 (52.48)     5:07.02 (38.27)     5:47.19 (40.17)
 24 Shay, Brianna A     11 FSC-MA                    NT    6:00.25        
                  37.71     1:23.52 (45.81)     2:11.21 (47.69)     2:56.23 (45.02)
        3:49.99 (53.76)     4:42.81 (52.82)     5:21.83 (39.02)     6:00.25 (38.42)
 25 Workman, Abigail L  11 CVAC-MA                   NT    6:15.44        
                  38.74                             2:17.18 ( )     3:06.30 (49.12)
        3:58.63 (52.33)     4:51.98 (53.35)     5:33.29 (41.31)     6:15.44 (42.15)
 26 Caley, Reese A      11 KIDS-MA                   NT    6:22.67        
                  42.31     1:34.18 (51.87)     2:21.89 (47.71)     3:11.02 (49.13)
        4:03.45 (52.43)     4:58.86 (55.41)     5:40.63 (41.77)     6:22.67 (42.04)
 -- Jones, Jordan X     14 BRY-MA                    NT         DQ        
                  40.21     1:31.26 (51.05)   3:11.63 (1:40.37)                    
            4:17.82 ( )   5:22.85 (1:05.03)     6:14.26 (51.41)          DQ (48.03)
 
Event 26  Men Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:15.09  SSEC
              4:49.09  MASR
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krum, Hunter L      14 SUNY-MA              4:19.92    4:19.08 MASR    20  
                  28.06       59.31 (31.25)     1:32.22 (32.91)     2:03.90 (31.68)
        2:41.64 (37.74)     3:19.69 (38.05)     3:50.11 (30.42)     4:19.08 (28.97)
  2 Horton, David R     17 WSY-MA               4:57.29    4:37.70 MASR    17  
                  27.41       58.37 (30.96)     1:34.25 (35.88)     2:09.37 (35.12)
        2:53.13 (43.76)     3:35.98 (42.85)     4:07.36 (31.38)     4:37.70 (30.34)
  3 Snyder, Zach A      14 WSY-MA               4:49.31    4:38.45 MASR    16  
                  27.97     1:01.32 (33.35)     1:35.85 (34.53)     2:11.44 (35.59)
        2:52.47 (41.03)     3:34.14 (41.67)     4:07.30 (33.16)     4:38.45 (31.15)
  4 Zappe, Matt C       13 WSY-MA                    NT    4:44.31 MASR    15  
                  28.69     1:02.93 (34.24)     1:39.85 (36.92)     2:16.02 (36.17)
        2:56.64 (40.62)     3:37.41 (40.77)     4:11.82 (34.41)     4:44.31 (32.49)
  5 Deckman, Jacob N    13 CVAC-MA                   NT    4:44.81 MASR    14  
                  27.93     1:00.87 (32.94)     1:35.99 (35.12)     2:11.70 (35.71)
        2:57.06 (45.36)     3:41.80 (44.74)     4:14.35 (32.55)     4:44.81 (30.46)
  6 Anderson, Jarod T   12 WSY-MA               4:54.61    4:46.43 MASR    13  
                  30.01     1:05.60 (35.59)     1:42.74 (37.14)     2:19.57 (36.83)
        3:00.42 (40.85)     3:41.28 (40.86)     4:14.95 (33.67)     4:46.43 (31.48)
  7 Alaniz, Griffin T   13 RMSC-PV              4:54.33    4:55.73         12  
                  30.70     1:05.58 (34.88)     1:40.51 (34.93)     2:15.21 (34.70)
        3:03.07 (47.86)     3:48.03 (44.96)     4:23.51 (35.48)     4:55.73 (32.22)
  8 Wolbert, Zack F     12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   5:00.18    4:59.77         11  
                  30.04     1:05.86 (35.82)     1:44.34 (38.48)     2:23.04 (38.70)
        3:04.32 (41.28)     3:49.45 (45.13)     4:25.45 (36.00)     4:59.77 (34.32)
  9 Buonomo, Trever A   13 RMSC-PV                   NT    5:03.69          9  
                  32.55     1:12.38 (39.83)     1:50.83 (38.45)     2:28.23 (37.40)
        3:13.30 (45.07)     3:58.71 (45.41)     4:32.81 (34.10)     5:03.69 (30.88)
 10 Uchman, Alexander   13 RMSC-PV              5:28.70    5:21.32          7  
                  38.69     1:24.23 (45.54)     2:02.44 (38.21)     2:40.29 (37.85)
        3:26.06 (45.77)     4:11.40 (45.34)     4:46.97 (35.57)     5:21.32 (34.35)
 11 Luo, Andy           14 NLAC-MA              5:50.68    5:21.81          6  
                  36.04     1:20.79 (44.75)     2:00.02 (39.23)     2:38.17 (38.15)
        3:24.94 (46.77)     4:12.17 (47.23)     4:47.70 (35.53)     5:21.81 (34.11)
 12 Higgins, William P  10 SPIR-MA                   NT    5:42.48          5  
                  37.07     1:18.12 (41.05)     2:01.19 (43.07)     2:44.26 (43.07)
        3:34.82 (50.56)     4:25.30 (50.48)     5:03.90 (38.60)     5:42.48 (38.58)
 13 Steele, Matthew R   11 SPIR-MA                   NT    5:51.80          4  
                  38.58     1:24.61 (46.03)     2:07.10 (42.49)     2:49.73 (42.63)
        3:40.16 (50.43)     4:31.95 (51.79)     5:13.28 (41.33)     5:51.80 (38.52)
 14 Babarsky, Bryce J   12 GSY-MA                    NT    5:53.26          3  
                  40.37     1:29.74 (49.37)     2:14.88 (45.14)     2:57.49 (42.61)
        3:45.94 (48.45)     4:34.65 (48.71)     5:15.86 (41.21)     5:53.26 (37.40)
 15 Higgins, Patrick E  11 SPIR-MA                   NT    6:11.48          2  
                  42.10     1:32.16 (50.06)     2:19.41 (47.25)     3:05.16 (45.75)
        3:57.37 (52.21)     4:51.18 (53.81)     5:31.85 (40.67)     6:11.48 (39.63)
 16 Dengler, Jack T     12 WSY-MA                    NT    6:13.83          1  
                  38.24                             2:10.38 ( )     2:54.12 (43.74)
        3:50.60 (56.48)     4:48.38 (57.78)     5:33.64 (45.26)     6:13.83 (40.19)
 
Event 27  Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.79  SSEC
                55.19  AAAA
                57.79  AAA
                58.39  MASR
              1:00.49  AA
              1:01.19  JO
              1:03.09  A
              1:08.29  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, EmilyT T      12 RMSC-PV                56.08      56.69 AAA    
                  27.47       56.69 (29.22)                                        
  2 Hollenbach, Kaylee  12 UNAT-MA                57.66      58.64 AA     
                  28.05       58.64 (30.59)                                        
  3 Morris, Adrianna N  12 MAC-MD                 58.71      58.86 AA     
                  28.39       58.86 (30.47)                                        
  4 Lakey, Christina L  12 RMSC-PV                58.80      59.03 AA     
                  28.52       59.03 (30.51)                                        
  5 Liu, Sophia         12 RMSC-PV                57.72      59.22 AA     
                  28.69       59.22 (30.53)                                        
  6 Stewart, Alexa C    12 RMSC-PV              1:00.88      59.48 AA     
                  28.97       59.48 (30.51)                                        
  7 Grant, Sammie I     11 RMSC-PV              1:00.02      59.65 AA     
                  28.45       59.65 (31.20)                                        
  8 Matusek, Ellie E    12 RMSC-PV              1:01.94      59.81 AA     
                  29.09       59.81 (30.72)                                        
  9 N'Gambwa, Amina J   12 RMSC-PV              1:00.59    1:00.06 AA     
                  29.15     1:00.06 (30.91)                                        
 10 Nugent, Celine E    12 RMSC-PV                59.91    1:00.11 AA     
                  28.54     1:00.11 (31.57)                                        
 11 Williams, Jessie D  12 MAC-MD               1:01.55    1:00.12 AA     
                  29.24     1:00.12 (30.88)                                        
 12 Lamb, Caroline M    12 RMSC-PV              1:01.79    1:00.51 JO     
                  28.81     1:00.51 (31.70)                                        
 13 Kincaid, Cate M     12 RMSC-PV              1:00.75    1:00.52 JO     
                  29.31     1:00.52 (31.21)                                        
 14 Athey, Katie L      12 RMSC-PV              1:01.03    1:00.79 JO     
                  29.08     1:00.79 (31.71)                                        
 15 Kannan, Hannah H    11 RMSC-PV              1:01.52    1:00.89 JO     
                  29.58     1:00.89 (31.31)                                        
 16 Kavanaugh, Molly K  12 MAC-MD               1:00.56    1:01.21 A      
                  29.14     1:01.21 (32.07)                                        
 17 Lukesh, Nicole Ros  12 CYC RALLY-MA         1:01.22    1:01.42 A      
                  29.27     1:01.42 (32.15)                                        
 18 Hensler, Katie M    12 SPIR-MA              1:01.95    1:01.64 A      
                  29.44     1:01.64 (32.20)                                        
 19 Greeves, Jackie M   11 MAC-MD               1:02.90    1:02.07 A      
                  29.71     1:02.07 (32.36)                                        
 20 Raab, Allie J       11 HERSHEY-MA             58.86    1:02.69 A      
                  29.92     1:02.69 (32.77)                                        
 21 Sekerak, Cassandra  12 CVAC-MA              1:02.69    1:03.84 BB     
                  29.61     1:03.84 (34.23)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Surfus, Taylor M    12 HERSHEY-MA           1:05.54    1:00.86 JO     
                  29.11     1:00.86 (31.75)                                        
  2 Marlin, Erika A     12 GRA-MA               1:04.16    1:02.60 A      
                  30.16     1:02.60 (32.44)                                        
  3 Wyant, Sarah R      11 WSY-MA               1:06.91    1:02.69 A      
                  30.02     1:02.69 (32.67)                                        
  4 Breiner, Madison T  11 GRA-MA               1:03.12    1:02.86 A      
                  29.81     1:02.86 (33.05)                                        
  5 Macdougall, Lariss  12 WSY-MA               1:07.19    1:02.97 A      
                  30.39     1:02.97 (32.58)                                        
  6 Giddings, Grace B   11 RMSC-PV              1:05.28    1:03.31 BB     
                  30.39     1:03.31 (32.92)                                        
  7 Stanback, Taylor D  12 RMSC-PV              1:04.58    1:03.52 BB     
                  30.12     1:03.52 (33.40)                                        
  8 Foote, Bridget E    12 GRA-MA               1:06.85    1:03.71 BB     
                  30.47     1:03.71 (33.24)                                        
  9 Yeager, Rachel E    12 UNAT-MA              1:07.32    1:03.72 BB     
                  30.86     1:03.72 (32.86)                                        
 10 Marquez, Sasha D    12 RMSC-PV              1:05.60    1:03.79 BB     
                  31.35     1:03.79 (32.44)                                        
 11 Smith, Mandy L      12 MAC-MD               1:05.77    1:03.93 BB     
                  30.24     1:03.93 (33.69)                                        
 12 St Clair, Samantha  12 UNAT-MA              1:04.89    1:04.33 BB     
                  31.12     1:04.33 (33.21)                                        
 13 Cotellesse, Olivia  12 GRA-MA               1:05.92    1:04.38 BB     
                  29.97     1:04.38 (34.41)                                        
 14 Higgins, Alexandra  12 SPIR-MA              1:05.49    1:04.49 BB     
                  30.47     1:04.49 (34.02)                                        
 15 Labell, Lauren      12 WSY-MA               1:06.95    1:04.54 BB     
                  31.58     1:04.54 (32.96)                                        
 16 Shay, Brianna A     11 FSC-MA               1:05.39    1:04.89 BB     
                  30.96     1:04.89 (33.93)                                        
 17 Williams, Jodie A   12 MAC-MD               1:08.22    1:05.03 BB     
                  31.00     1:05.03 (34.03)                                        
 18 Mousley, Sarah B    12 BRY-MA               1:05.45    1:05.14 BB     
                  30.64     1:05.14 (34.50)                                        
 19 Coleman, Ann C      12 MAC-MD               1:04.46    1:05.27 BB     
                  30.58     1:05.27 (34.69)                                        
 20 Ryczko, Morgan K    11 MAC-MD               1:07.22    1:05.59 BB     
                  31.33     1:05.59 (34.26)                                        
 21 Pellet, Bella M     12 MAC-MD               1:07.12    1:05.70 BB     
                  31.09     1:05.70 (34.61)                                        
 22 Fackler, Katie      11 HERSHEY-MA           1:05.94    1:06.52 BB     
                  31.94     1:06.52 (34.58)                                        
 23 Schwartz, Sarah M   12 BRY-MA               1:07.31    1:07.19 BB     
                  31.75     1:07.19 (35.44)                                        
 24 Nellis, Megan C     12 MAC-MD               1:07.21    1:07.35 BB     
                  31.64     1:07.35 (35.71)                                        
 25 Mills, Brooke E     12 RMSC-PV              1:06.30    1:07.90 BB     
                  32.67     1:07.90 (35.23)                                        
 26 Weik, Krysta M      11 FSC-MA               1:08.02    1:09.34 C      
                  33.08     1:09.34 (36.26)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Kelly, Madison      12 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:01.05 JO     
  2 Rankin, Carlee M    11 UNAT-MA              1:10.57    1:05.47 BB     
                  30.70     1:05.47 (34.77)                                        
  3 Lillis, Erin K      11 MAC-MD               1:08.31    1:06.15 BB     
                  31.24     1:06.15 (34.91)                                        
  4 Nowmos, Natachia M  12 SPIR-MA              1:09.83    1:06.28 BB     
                  31.07     1:06.28 (35.21)                                        
  5 Burlein, Hannah J   12 GSY-MA                    NT    1:06.29 BB     
                  31.86     1:06.29 (34.43)                                        
  6 Riedel, Teresa H    11 MAC-MD               1:10.99    1:06.57 BB     
                  31.79     1:06.57 (34.78)                                        
  7 Snavely, Sarah E    12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:06.69 BB     
                  31.55     1:06.69 (35.14)                                        
  8 McCloskey, Grace M  11 HERSHEY-MA           1:09.61    1:07.15 BB     
                  31.61     1:07.15 (35.54)                                        
  9 Arnold, Ava C       12 LPAC-MA              1:09.08    1:07.67 BB     
                  32.05     1:07.67 (35.62)                                        
 10 Maloy, Taryn E      11 HERSHEY-MA           1:09.00    1:07.81 BB     
                  32.27     1:07.81 (35.54)                                        
 11 Berra, Lindsay C    12 WSY-MA               1:08.61    1:07.86 BB     
                  32.23     1:07.86 (35.63)                                        
 12 Paxton, Alexandra   11 WSY-MA               1:09.12    1:08.33 C      
                  32.55     1:08.33 (35.78)                                        
 13 Rockovits, Brynne   11 KIDS-MA              1:08.70    1:08.80 C      
                  32.63     1:08.80 (36.17)                                        
 14 Valdepenas-Mellor,  12 SPIR-MA              1:08.90    1:08.90 C      
                  32.72     1:08.90 (36.18)                                        
 15 Good, Laura E       12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT    1:09.21 C      
                  33.39     1:09.21 (35.82)                                        
 16 Raub, Gabi E        12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:15.81    1:09.67 C      
                  33.26     1:09.67 (36.41)                                        
 17 McGovern, Madison   11 GRA-MA               1:12.39    1:10.15 C      
                  33.45     1:10.15 (36.70)                                        
 18 Maher, Shannan N    11 CVAC-MA              1:10.62    1:10.21 C      
                  32.10     1:10.21 (38.11)                                        
 19 Workman, Abigail L  11 CVAC-MA              1:12.00    1:10.51 C      
                  33.79     1:10.51 (36.72)                                        
 20 Craney, Kaeley      12 CYA-MA               1:09.47    1:10.57 C      
                  33.56     1:10.57 (37.01)                                        
 21 Jones, Piper M      12 SPIR-MA              1:13.37    1:10.75 C      
                  32.45     1:10.75 (38.30)                                        
 22 Maher, Jillian K     9 CVAC-MA              1:12.73    1:10.89        
                  33.43     1:10.89 (37.46)                                        
 23 Carter, Camryn B    11 GRA-MA               1:10.80    1:11.17 C      
                  33.79     1:11.17 (37.38)                                        
 24 Stone, Michaela R   11 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:11.97 C      
                  33.55     1:11.97 (38.42)                                        
 25 Scalese, Charlotte  11 CYA-MA               1:14.78    1:12.75 C      
                  34.17     1:12.75 (38.58)                                        
 26 Frye, Rachel D      11 HERSHEY-MA           1:15.26    1:13.44 C      
                  34.45     1:13.44 (38.99)                                        
 27 Cappolella, Olivia  11 KIDS-MA              1:16.62    1:13.48 C      
                  34.44     1:13.48 (39.04)                                        
 28 Chase, Mimi F       11 WSY-MA               1:16.22    1:13.50 C      
                  34.94     1:13.50 (38.56)                                        
 29 Aitken, Sydney      11 BRY-MA               1:16.38    1:13.99 C      
                  35.93     1:13.99 (38.06)                                        
 30 Raffensperger, Ale  12 WSY-MA               1:13.98    1:14.63 C      
                  34.52     1:14.63 (40.11)                                        
 31 Burke, Deanna R     12 MAC-MD               1:15.91    1:14.69 C      
                  35.71     1:14.69 (38.98)                                        
 32 Caley, Reese A      11 KIDS-MA              1:14.20    1:15.18 C      
                  35.21     1:15.18 (39.97)                                        
 33 Molnar, Mia N       11 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:15.80 C      
                  35.68     1:15.80 (40.12)                                        
 34 Gerstenberg, Alyss  11 KIDS-MA              1:27.91    1:16.56 C      
                  35.31     1:16.56 (41.25)                                        
 35 Alloway, Emma J     12 CYA-MA               1:14.79    1:16.65 C      
                  37.80     1:16.65 (38.85)                                        
 36 Rogers, Heather A   11 MAC-MD               1:16.02    1:17.55 C      
                  36.89     1:17.55 (40.66)                                        
 37 Troop, Carley R     11 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:18.47 C      
                  36.69     1:18.47 (41.78)                                        
 38 Fitz, Karoline R    11 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:18.73 C      
                  36.47     1:18.73 (42.26)                                        
 39 Tomlin, Rainna M    11 MAC-MD                    NT    1:19.83 C      
                  36.38     1:19.83 (43.45)                                        
 40 Rossman, Allison G  11 MAC-MD               1:22.36    1:20.59 C      
                  38.00     1:20.59 (42.59)                                        
 41 Effland, Taylor A   12 MAC-MD               1:20.99    1:20.90 C      
                  39.31     1:20.90 (41.59)                                        
 42 Brown, Samantha M   11 MAC-MD               1:25.52    1:23.72 C      
                  38.43     1:23.72 (45.29)                                        
 43 Anthony, Kaitlyn S  12 CVAC-MA              1:23.63    1:23.76 C      
                  39.09     1:23.76 (44.67)                                        
 44 LaMarca, Jessica A  11 WSY-MA               1:31.13    1:24.25 C      
                  38.76     1:24.25 (45.49)                                        
 45 Price, Gillian G    11 UNAT-MA              1:24.69    1:25.14 C      
                  40.05     1:25.14 (45.09)                                        
 46 Yocum, Hannah E     11 MAC-MD               1:24.27    1:25.62 C      
                  39.73     1:25.62 (45.89)                                        
 47 Bifferato, Lillian  11 BRY-MA                    NT    1:26.65 C      
                  39.38     1:26.65 (47.27)                                        
 48 Maher, Chloe L      11 BRY-MA               1:52.69    1:28.25 C      
                  40.28     1:28.25 (47.97)                                        
 49 Somers, Nicole E    11 KIDS-MA              1:30.29    1:28.96 C      
                  41.10     1:28.96 (47.86)                                        
 50 Eyler, Anna M       12 MAC-MD               1:30.76    1:37.12 C      
                  44.10     1:37.12 (53.02)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Pricher, Tess E     11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:28.51         DQ        
      False start
                  42.08          DQ (46.50)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.99  SSEC
                52.49  MASR
                54.79  AAAA
                57.39  AAA
                59.99  AA
              1:01.19  JO
              1:02.69  A
              1:07.89  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Peckmann, Alec K    12 CYA-MA                 56.36      56.16 AAA    
                  26.68       56.16 (29.48)                                        
  2 Wolbert, Zack F     12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     58.13      56.69 AAA    
                  26.94       56.69 (29.75)                                        
  3 Ellett, Timmy S     11 RMSC-PV                58.95      57.36 AAA    
                  27.27       57.36 (30.09)                                        
  4 Braviak, Matthew P  12 RMSC-PV                59.80      59.50 AA     
                  28.84       59.50 (30.66)                                        
  5 Howley, Joseph O    12 RMSC-PV                59.66      59.54 AA     
                  28.34       59.54 (31.20)                                        
  6 Demitz, Connor P    11 RMSC-PV                59.36    1:00.11 JO     
                  28.70     1:00.11 (31.41)                                        
  7 Mata, Jonathan T    12 LPAC-MA                59.28    1:00.52 JO     
                  28.36     1:00.52 (32.16)                                        
  8 Ljubic, Cedomir     12 RMSC-PV              1:00.75    1:01.14 JO     
                  28.92     1:01.14 (32.22)                                        
  9 Monroig, Nico R     12 SUNY-MA              1:02.28    1:01.70 A      
                  29.63     1:01.70 (32.07)                                        
 10 Magness, Matt T     11 GRA-MA               1:02.57    1:01.94 A      
                  29.48     1:01.94 (32.46)                                        
 11 Fry, Jace D         12 LPAC-MA              1:01.60    1:02.02 A      
                  29.77     1:02.02 (32.25)                                        
 12 Lu, Jie             12 RMSC-PV              1:02.32    1:02.41 A      
                  30.18     1:02.41 (32.23)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Rurka, Benjamin B   11 RMSC-PV              1:02.82    1:02.47 A      
                  30.13     1:02.47 (32.34)                                        
  2 Burgett, Justin K   12 RMSC-PV              1:03.65    1:02.55 A      
                  29.89     1:02.55 (32.66)                                        
  3 James, Ryan M       12 PACS-MA              1:04.42    1:02.58 A      
                  30.25     1:02.58 (32.33)                                        
  4 Harvey, Joseph M    12 MAC-MD               1:03.18    1:02.95 BB     
                  29.39     1:02.95 (33.56)                                        
  5 Albert, Ryan J      12 WSY-MA               1:04.07    1:03.09 BB     
                  29.44     1:03.09 (33.65)                                        
  6 Bennici, Matthew D  12 MAC-MD               1:05.52    1:03.26 BB     
                  29.39     1:03.26 (33.87)                                        
  7 Hicks, Ben C        12 MAC-MD               1:04.78    1:03.30 BB     
                  13.16     1:03.30 (50.14)                                        
  8 Landon, Ben T       11 MAC-MD               1:04.35    1:03.49 BB     
                  30.49     1:03.49 (33.00)                                        
  9 Zhang, Richard      11 MAC-MD               1:04.77    1:04.23 BB     
                  30.76     1:04.23 (33.47)                                        
 10 Emerson, Chris M    11 RMSC-PV              1:03.43    1:04.28 BB     
                  30.96     1:04.28 (33.32)                                        
 11 Groves, Will L      12 GRA-MA               1:03.82    1:05.52 BB     
                  30.12     1:05.52 (35.40)                                        
 12 Lathrop, John P     12 RMSC-PV              1:04.83    1:06.38 BB     
                  31.93     1:06.38 (34.45)                                        
 13 Santis, Jake N      11 MAC-MD               1:05.29    1:06.75 BB     
                  32.33     1:06.75 (34.42)                                        
 14 Blake, Max A        12 LPAC-MA              1:06.69    1:08.17 C      
                  32.43     1:08.17 (35.74)                                        
 15 Spahr, Riley R      11 WSY-MA               1:07.36    1:08.81 C      
                  32.56     1:08.81 (36.25)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Schaefer, Alex B    12 GSY-MA               1:08.64    1:02.30 A      
                  29.37     1:02.30 (32.93)                                        
  2 Schlentz, Bryson A  12 MAC-MD                    NT    1:02.40 A      
                  29.77     1:02.40 (32.63)                                        
  3 Good, Eddie G       12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT    1:03.93 BB     
                  30.62     1:03.93 (33.31)                                        
  4 Guo, Jason          12 HERSHEY-MA           1:11.68    1:04.03 BB     
                  30.62     1:04.03 (33.41)                                        
  5 DuPree, Kyle P      12 HAY-MA               1:10.11    1:06.63 BB     
                  31.69     1:06.63 (34.94)                                        
  6 Byrne, Elias N      12 GRA-MA               1:08.88    1:06.74 BB     
                  31.90     1:06.74 (34.84)                                        
  7 Cramer, Ben J       12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:08.27    1:06.89 BB     
                  31.98     1:06.89 (34.91)                                        
  8 Zachary, Kevin A    12 HERSHEY-MA           1:19.59    1:07.02 BB     
                  31.49     1:07.02 (35.53)                                        
  9 Vargas, Marcos W    12 MAC-MD               1:09.59    1:07.18 BB     
                  32.88     1:07.18 (34.30)                                        
 10 Ruby, Collin D      12 HAY-MA               1:09.61    1:07.22 BB     
                  32.08     1:07.22 (35.14)                                        
 11 DiPaolo, Matt D     11 GRA-MA               1:08.01    1:07.51 BB     
                  31.97     1:07.51 (35.54)                                        
 12 Young, Jason K      12 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.34    1:08.27 C      
                  31.07     1:08.27 (37.20)                                        
 13 Rausch, AJ J        11 MAC-MD               1:09.92    1:08.49 C      
                  32.76     1:08.49 (35.73)                                        
 14 Luttrell, Cole M    11 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.46    1:08.79 C      
                  32.90     1:08.79 (35.89)                                        
 15 Ruhl, Nathaniel C   12 BRY-MA               1:08.81    1:08.92 C      
                  32.17     1:08.92 (36.75)                                        
 16 Xenteras, Daniel A  12 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:09.16 C      
 17 Kennedy, Derrick S  12 BRY-MA               1:10.41    1:09.18 C      
                  32.58     1:09.18 (36.60)                                        
 18 Dengler, Jack T     12 WSY-MA               1:08.71    1:09.28 C      
                  32.35     1:09.28 (36.93)                                        
 19 Maxwell, Brandon D  12 WSY-MA               1:09.76    1:09.83 C      
                  33.43     1:09.83 (36.40)                                        
 20 Babarsky, Bryce J   12 GSY-MA               1:12.98    1:10.09 C      
                  34.91     1:10.09 (35.18)                                        
 21 Steele, Matthew R   11 SPIR-MA              1:11.34    1:10.45 C      
                  33.55     1:10.45 (36.90)                                        
 22 Eyster, Andrew K    12 MARA-MA              1:10.20    1:11.03 C      
                  33.80     1:11.03 (37.23)                                        
 23 Olhasso, Nathan J   11 SPIR-MA              1:12.53    1:11.92 C      
                  34.51     1:11.92 (37.41)                                        
 24 Rogers, Logan M     12 WSY-MA               1:12.06    1:12.20 C      
                  34.31     1:12.20 (37.89)                                        
 25 Morrow, Andrew T    11 WSY-MA               1:14.13    1:12.56 C      
                  34.57     1:12.56 (37.99)                                        
 26 Gotzis, Justin T    11 SPIR-MA              1:11.90    1:12.88 C      
                  34.44     1:12.88 (38.44)                                        
 27 Higgins, Patrick E  11 SPIR-MA              1:12.33    1:13.41 C      
                  34.78     1:13.41 (38.63)                                        
 28 deBruin, Jack D     12 BRY-MA               1:13.18    1:14.60 C      
                  34.66     1:14.60 (39.94)                                        
 29 Tanguay, Joseph R   11 WSY-MA               1:18.87    1:14.80 C      
                  35.36     1:14.80 (39.44)                                        
 30 Forry, Alex J       12 CYA-MA               1:16.48    1:14.90 C      
                  35.09     1:14.90 (39.81)                                        
 31 Xu, Robert          11 SPIR-MA              1:12.39    1:15.02 C      
                  35.17     1:15.02 (39.85)                                        
 32 Fackler, Charlie    11 HERSHEY-MA           1:22.14    1:18.24 C      
                  37.13     1:18.24 (41.11)                                        
 33 Wooden, Eli B       11 MAC-MD               1:23.77    1:20.33 C      
                  38.61     1:20.33 (41.72)                                        
 34 Chase, Tommy         9 WSY-MA               1:20.48    1:20.76        
                  37.75     1:20.76 (43.01)                                        
 35 Vozzella, Vinny J   12 MARA-MA              1:16.61    1:28.23 C      
                  34.80     1:28.23 (53.43)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:57.09  AAAA
              1:57.49  SSEC
              2:02.69  AAA
              2:05.49  MASR
              2:08.19  AA
              2:08.59  JO
              2:13.79  A
              2:24.99  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cook, Cameryn R     13 WSY-MA               1:56.73    1:57.80 AAA    
                  27.38       57.46 (30.08)     1:28.05 (30.59)     1:57.80 (29.75)
  2 Luft, Becca E       13 WSY-MA               1:59.85    1:59.18 AAA    
                  27.40       58.17 (30.77)     1:28.72 (30.55)     1:59.18 (30.46)
  3 Richter, Audrey     13 RMSC-PV              1:59.99    2:02.28 AAA    
                  28.32       59.17 (30.85)     1:30.85 (31.68)     2:02.28 (31.43)
  4 Luigard, Claire     14 RMSC-PV              2:08.52    2:03.95 MASR   
                  28.15       59.32 (31.17)     1:31.74 (32.42)     2:03.95 (32.21)
  5 Asbury, Fiona A     14 RMSC-PV              2:05.91    2:04.43 MASR   
                  28.61     1:00.13 (31.52)     1:32.53 (32.40)     2:04.43 (31.90)
  6 Karl, Meghan J      13 RMSC-PV              2:05.13    2:04.52 MASR   
                  29.17     1:00.60 (31.43)     1:33.10 (32.50)     2:04.52 (31.42)
  7 Szajnuk, Kimmi A    13 WSY-MA               2:02.75    2:04.61 MASR   
                  28.81     1:00.72 (31.91)     1:33.20 (32.48)     2:04.61 (31.41)
  8 Kosic, Abby M       14 GRA-MA               2:06.08    2:05.88 AA     
                  29.09     1:00.56 (31.47)     1:33.86 (33.30)     2:05.88 (32.02)
  9 Barthold, Laura K   14 GRA-MA               2:04.87    2:05.92 AA     
                  28.52     1:00.17 (31.65)     1:32.84 (32.67)     2:05.92 (33.08)
 10 Ellett, Katie C     13 RMSC-PV              2:07.64    2:06.20 AA     
                  29.30     1:00.58 (31.28)     1:33.29 (32.71)     2:06.20 (32.91)
 11 Manning, Eliza K    13 MAC-MD               2:01.99    2:06.23 AA     
                  28.09       59.69 (31.60)     1:32.78 (33.09)     2:06.23 (33.45)
 12 Pursell, Rachael M  13 KIDS-MA              2:07.93    2:06.78 AA     
                  29.51     1:01.53 (32.02)     1:34.13 (32.60)     2:06.78 (32.65)
 13 Price, Sydney M     13 SUNY-MA              2:05.48    2:06.95 AA     
                  29.46     1:01.80 (32.34)     1:34.76 (32.96)     2:06.95 (32.19)
 14 Kaufman, Colleen D  13 RMSC-PV              2:05.18    2:07.13 AA     
                  29.62     1:01.96 (32.34)     1:35.04 (33.08)     2:07.13 (32.09)
 15 Tanner, Lindsay M   13 RMSC-PV              2:10.09    2:07.92 AA     
                  30.25     1:03.83 (33.58)     1:37.12 (33.29)     2:07.92 (30.80)
 16 Mayer, Morgan Y     14 RMSC-PV              2:08.67    2:08.72 A      
                  29.94     1:02.11 (32.17)     1:35.38 (33.27)     2:08.72 (33.34)
 17 Llewellyn, Janel M  14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:13.49    2:09.56 A      
                  29.62     1:02.79 (33.17)     1:37.29 (34.50)     2:09.56 (32.27)
 18 Fulton, Kate        13 RMSC-PV              2:07.31    2:09.89 A      
                  30.14     1:02.70 (32.56)     1:36.42 (33.72)     2:09.89 (33.47)
 19 Carey, Grace E      13 GRA-MA               2:11.37    2:10.33 A      
                  30.05     1:03.41 (33.36)     1:37.12 (33.71)     2:10.33 (33.21)
 20 Gingerich, Marisa   13 CYA-MA               2:12.77    2:10.41 A      
                  29.41     1:03.52 (34.11)     1:37.70 (34.18)     2:10.41 (32.71)
 21 Robinson, Sophie E  13 RMSC-PV              2:08.75    2:10.54 A      
                  30.19     1:03.40 (33.21)     1:37.32 (33.92)     2:10.54 (33.22)
 22 Babarsky, Bailey A  13 GSY-MA               2:08.03    2:10.56 A      
                  29.38     1:02.38 (33.00)     1:36.36 (33.98)     2:10.56 (34.20)
 23 Mowrey, Kate M      13 WSY-MA               2:12.11    2:10.95 A      
                  30.32     1:03.70 (33.38)     1:37.85 (34.15)     2:10.95 (33.10)
 24 Saladino, Nicole N  14 GRA-MA               2:12.22    2:11.02 A      
                  30.32     1:03.80 (33.48)     1:37.82 (34.02)     2:11.02 (33.20)
 25 Hippchen, Mary P    13 RMSC-PV              2:12.88    2:11.17 A      
                  30.02     1:03.07 (33.05)     1:37.33 (34.26)     2:11.17 (33.84)
 26 Casimates, Ariana   13 RMSC-PV              2:09.68    2:11.19 A      
                  30.99     1:04.12 (33.13)     1:38.31 (34.19)     2:11.19 (32.88)
 27 Strine, Jennifer A  14 WSY-MA               2:11.89    2:11.47 A      
                  29.36     1:02.82 (33.46)     1:37.68 (34.86)     2:11.47 (33.79)
 28 Nolter, Kathryn R   14 SUNY-MA              2:10.38    2:11.51 A      
                  28.73     1:01.68 (32.95)     1:37.50 (35.82)     2:11.51 (34.01)
 29 Goetcheus, Grace A  13 RMSC-PV              2:09.28    2:11.92 A      
                  30.48     1:04.58 (34.10)     1:38.72 (34.14)     2:11.92 (33.20)
 30 Quinn, Lilly H      13 BRY-MA               2:11.76    2:11.95 A      
                  29.91     1:03.85 (33.94)     1:38.52 (34.67)     2:11.95 (33.43)
 31 Samson, Rachel A    13 SPIR-MA              2:08.99    2:12.17 A      
                  30.69     1:04.40 (33.71)     1:38.55 (34.15)     2:12.17 (33.62)
 32 Coffey, Holly A     14 MAC-MD               2:13.21    2:12.74 A      
                  29.98     1:03.55 (33.57)     1:38.86 (35.31)     2:12.74 (33.88)
 33 Hunt, Megan T       13 WSY-MA               2:12.72    2:15.72 BB     
                  30.61     1:04.95 (34.34)     1:40.26 (35.31)     2:15.72 (35.46)
 34 Meyer, McKensie E   13 SPIR-MA              2:08.55    2:16.01 BB     
                  31.47     1:06.39 (34.92)     1:41.59 (35.20)     2:16.01 (34.42)
 35 Frantz, Natalie C   13 UNAT-MA              2:13.10    2:17.19 BB     
                  30.21     1:04.32 (34.11)     1:40.60 (36.28)     2:17.19 (36.59)
BB - Division  
  1 Sabo, Emily S       13 UNAT-MA              2:16.05    2:11.21 A      
                  30.12     1:03.44 (33.32)     1:37.76 (34.32)     2:11.21 (33.45)
  2 Cerbone, Mary S     13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:16.45    2:11.54 A      
                  29.95     1:04.16 (34.21)     1:37.79 (33.63)     2:11.54 (33.75)
  3 Ostan, Bridgette A  13 BRY-MA               2:15.45    2:11.88 A      
                  29.42     1:01.96 (32.54)     1:36.88 (34.92)     2:11.88 (35.00)
  4 Drohan, Megan E     14 GRA-MA               2:16.69    2:12.83 A      
                  30.71     1:03.78 (33.07)     1:38.26 (34.48)     2:12.83 (34.57)
  5 Robertson, Bailey   14 HERSHEY-MA           2:13.82    2:12.84 A      
                  30.32     1:04.37 (34.05)     1:39.07 (34.70)     2:12.84 (33.77)
  6 Zelko, Amber J      13 UNAT-MA              2:16.00    2:13.91 BB     
                  30.16     1:03.81 (33.65)     1:38.71 (34.90)     2:13.91 (35.20)
  7 Pawlowski, Lucy M   13 RMSC-PV              2:15.12    2:14.01 BB     
                  31.32     1:05.05 (33.73)     1:39.76 (34.71)     2:14.01 (34.25)
  8 Robinson, Colette   13 UNAT-MA              2:16.14    2:15.25 BB     
                  30.32     1:04.44 (34.12)     1:40.01 (35.57)     2:15.25 (35.24)
  9 Sonnenberg, Becca   13 RMSC-PV              2:19.46    2:15.97 BB     
                  30.67     1:04.87 (34.20)     1:40.50 (35.63)     2:15.97 (35.47)
 10 Srour, Meredith K   13 RMSC-PV              2:17.89    2:17.24 BB     
                  30.83     1:04.32 (33.49)     1:40.42 (36.10)     2:17.24 (36.82)
 11 Mitchell, Courtney  14 BRY-MA               2:19.37    2:17.29 BB     
                  31.09     1:05.64 (34.55)     1:41.43 (35.79)     2:17.29 (35.86)
 12 Spinney, Sarah E    13 CYA-MA               2:19.77    2:17.35 BB     
                  30.53     1:05.99 (35.46)     1:42.33 (36.34)     2:17.35 (35.02)
 13 Kolker, Carley B    13 RMSC-PV              2:20.36    2:17.47 BB     
                  32.00     1:07.19 (35.19)     1:42.75 (35.56)     2:17.47 (34.72)
 14 Ruhl, Demetria A    13 BRY-MA               2:20.87    2:18.20 BB     
                  31.10     1:06.44 (35.34)     1:42.42 (35.98)     2:18.20 (35.78)
 15 deBruin, Elizabeth  14 BRY-MA               2:24.36    2:18.26 BB     
                  31.61     1:06.32 (34.71)     1:43.04 (36.72)     2:18.26 (35.22)
 16 Drohan, Kaitlyn N   14 GRA-MA               2:22.34    2:20.92 BB     
                  32.66     1:08.42 (35.76)     1:45.26 (36.84)     2:20.92 (35.66)
 17 O'Connor, Kaleigh   13 WSY-MA               2:19.94    2:20.97 BB     
                  32.33     1:08.20 (35.87)     1:44.81 (36.61)     2:20.97 (36.16)
 18 Bush, Hannah C      14 MAC-MD               2:24.02    2:22.02 BB     
                  33.03     1:08.81 (35.78)     1:45.81 (37.00)     2:22.02 (36.21)
 19 Riedel, Rachel E    13 MAC-MD               2:24.92    2:23.35 BB     
                  33.16     1:09.94 (36.78)     1:47.39 (37.45)     2:23.35 (35.96)
 20 McCracken, Delaney  13 WSY-MA               2:22.48    2:23.65 BB     
                  32.88     1:09.92 (37.04)     1:47.28 (37.36)     2:23.65 (36.37)
 21 Paulauskas, Stepha  14 WSY-MA               2:24.50    2:25.22 C      
                  32.87     1:09.70 (36.83)     1:48.06 (38.36)     2:25.22 (37.16)
 22 Sheppard, Hannah J  14 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      2:22.37    2:27.65 C      
                  32.56     1:10.22 (37.66)     1:49.28 (39.06)     2:27.65 (38.37)
C - Division  
  1 Wickenheiser, Emil  13 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:11.26 A      
                  29.73     1:02.42 (32.69)     1:36.12 (33.70)     2:11.26 (35.14)
  2 Durantine, Emma L   13 UNAT-MA              2:32.02    2:17.89 BB     
                  31.55     1:07.05 (35.50)     1:43.01 (35.96)     2:17.89 (34.88)
  3 Mackrell, Jaime L   13 UNAT-MA                   NT    2:17.92 BB     
                  31.67     1:06.80 (35.13)     1:43.04 (36.24)     2:17.92 (34.88)
  4 Kunkel, Samantha R  13 WSY-MA               2:52.69    2:18.16 BB     
                  30.96     1:05.80 (34.84)     1:42.50 (36.70)     2:18.16 (35.66)
  5 Alexander, Taylor   13 WSY-MA               2:26.68    2:21.55 BB     
                  32.51     1:07.92 (35.41)     1:45.50 (37.58)     2:21.55 (36.05)
  6 Zicolello, Natalie  13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      2:30.13    2:26.63 C      
                  32.19     1:10.16 (37.97)     1:49.12 (38.96)     2:26.63 (37.51)
  7 Spor, Abigail J     14 BRY-MA               2:29.16    2:29.13 C      
                  32.56   2:29.17 (1:56.61)     2:49.38 (20.21)         2:29.13 ( )
  8 Myers, Anna Scott   14 MAC-MD               2:27.86    2:29.24 C      
                  33.07     1:11.91 (38.84)     1:51.47 (39.56)     2:29.24 (37.77)
  9 McGeehan, Kate O    13 MAC-MD               2:38.92    2:29.76 C      
                  34.57     1:12.45 (37.88)     1:52.08 (39.63)     2:29.76 (37.68)
 10 Yeager, Becca E     10 UNAT-MA              2:37.92    2:32.83        
                  34.46     1:14.92 (40.46)     1:55.51 (40.59)     2:32.83 (37.32)
 11 Christy, Annalise   14 KIDS-MA              2:33.68    2:34.75 C      
                  34.56     1:15.65 (41.09)     1:55.42 (39.77)     2:34.75 (39.33)
 12 Dingee, Carly S     13 MAC-MD               2:36.30    2:39.34 C      
                  34.30     1:14.81 (40.51)     1:58.15 (43.34)     2:39.34 (41.19)
 13 Ross, Katie T       13 UNAT-MA                   NT    2:46.38 C      
                  34.69     1:14.63 (39.94)     2:00.06 (45.43)     2:46.38 (46.32)
 14 Jones, Jordan X     14 BRY-MA               2:58.46    2:55.75 C      
                  38.43     1:23.95 (45.52)     2:10.59 (46.64)     2:55.75 (45.16)
 
Event 30  Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:46.49  SSEC
              1:49.59  AAAA
              1:54.79  AAA
              1:55.39  MASR
              1:59.99  AA
              2:03.59  JO
              2:05.29  A
              2:15.69  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 O'Connell, Sean P   13 MAC-MD               1:49.35    1:52.06 AAA    
                  27.57       55.71 (28.14)     1:24.56 (28.85)     1:52.06 (27.50)
  2 Orlowski, Colin     14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:54.67    1:53.58 AAA    
                  26.01       54.58 (28.57)     1:23.77 (29.19)     1:53.58 (29.81)
  3 Malafronte, Joseph  13 SUNY-MA              1:57.09    1:53.78 AAA    
                  25.49       54.05 (28.56)     1:23.89 (29.84)     1:53.78 (29.89)
  4 Sumfest, Michael R  14 SUNY-MA              1:57.96    1:54.80 MASR   
                  26.40       55.19 (28.79)     1:25.45 (30.26)     1:54.80 (29.35)
  5 Snyder, Zach A      14 WSY-MA               1:57.21    1:55.02 MASR   
                  25.84       54.70 (28.86)     1:24.95 (30.25)     1:55.02 (30.07)
  6 Horikawa, Nozomi F  13 RMSC-PV              1:58.23    1:56.94 AA     
                  26.76       56.67 (29.91)     1:26.97 (30.30)     1:56.94 (29.97)
  7 Sukachevin, Kaden   13 RMSC-PV              2:00.71    1:58.11 AA     
                  26.59       56.16 (29.57)     1:27.19 (31.03)     1:58.11 (30.92)
  8 Paynter, Christoph  13 UNAT-MA              2:04.20    1:58.68 AA     
                  25.94       55.99 (30.05)     1:27.78 (31.79)     1:58.68 (30.90)
  9 Cosgrove, Jack T    13 RMSC-PV              2:05.06    2:01.70 JO     
                  27.04       57.51 (30.47)     1:30.26 (32.75)     2:01.70 (31.44)
 10 Ruth, Zachary M     14 LPAC-MA              2:03.45    2:01.73 JO     
                  27.18       58.53 (31.35)     1:30.80 (32.27)     2:01.73 (30.93)
 11 Alaniz, Griffin T   13 RMSC-PV              2:03.35    2:02.14 JO     
                  28.34       59.39 (31.05)     1:31.58 (32.19)     2:02.14 (30.56)
 12 Afolabi-Brown, Ken  13 RMSC-PV              2:04.40    2:02.17 JO     
                  28.43       59.91 (31.48)     1:31.69 (31.78)     2:02.17 (30.48)
 13 Buonomo, Trever A   13 RMSC-PV              2:02.45    2:02.31 JO     
                  28.37       59.93 (31.56)     1:31.90 (31.97)     2:02.31 (30.41)
 14 Apa, Alex M         13 WSY-MA               2:03.03    2:04.51 A      
                  27.87       59.68 (31.81)     1:32.31 (32.63)     2:04.51 (32.20)
 15 Pereles, Noah F     13 RMSC-PV              2:02.70    2:04.76 A      
                  27.89       59.07 (31.18)     1:31.67 (32.60)     2:04.76 (33.09)
 16 Munson, Alexander   13 RMSC-PV              2:04.04    2:07.68 BB     
                  28.36     1:00.92 (32.56)     1:34.56 (33.64)     2:07.68 (33.12)
BB - Division  
  1 Boyd, Nick N        14 BSAC-MA              2:06.20    2:01.56 JO     
                  26.60       58.12 (31.52)     1:30.76 (32.64)     2:01.56 (30.80)
  2 Manning, Padraic J  13 WSY-MA               2:07.00    2:03.08 JO     
                  28.29       59.94 (31.65)     1:32.02 (32.08)     2:03.08 (31.06)
  3 Chuang, Matthew P   14 RMSC-PV              2:07.13    2:03.41 JO     
                  28.06       59.64 (31.58)     1:31.75 (32.11)     2:03.41 (31.66)
  4 Wyant, Jordan T     13 WSY-MA               2:06.97    2:04.42 A      
                  28.66     1:00.60 (31.94)     1:33.14 (32.54)     2:04.42 (31.28)
  5 Currie, Bryce A     13 MAC-MD               2:06.25    2:05.17 A      
                  29.14     1:00.55 (31.41)     1:33.92 (33.37)     2:05.17 (31.25)
  6 Buentello, Nico C   13 SPIR-MA              2:06.22    2:06.47 BB     
                  29.20     1:00.97 (31.77)     1:33.91 (32.94)     2:06.47 (32.56)
  7 Dewitt, Steven J    14 GRA-MA               2:07.20    2:08.03 BB     
                  29.96     1:02.81 (32.85)     1:35.83 (33.02)     2:08.03 (32.20)
  8 Yohe, Joshua S      14 LPAC-MA              2:11.90    2:09.03 BB     
                  29.89     1:03.29 (33.40)     1:37.51 (34.22)     2:09.03 (31.52)
  9 Gonzalez, Gus J     13 RMSC-PV              2:06.79    2:10.19 BB     
                  30.03     1:02.97 (32.94)     1:36.95 (33.98)     2:10.19 (33.24)
 10 Afolabi-Brown, Gre  13 RMSC-PV              2:11.48    2:12.16 BB     
                  30.33     1:04.53 (34.20)     1:39.22 (34.69)     2:12.16 (32.94)
 11 Vozzella, Anthony   13 MARA-MA              2:14.48    2:12.84 BB     
                  29.97     1:03.65 (33.68)     1:38.66 (35.01)     2:12.84 (34.18)
 12 Uchman, Alexander   13 RMSC-PV              2:12.39    2:14.26 BB     
                  30.68     1:05.18 (34.50)     1:40.38 (35.20)     2:14.26 (33.88)
C - Division  
  1 Pompei, Alex J      13 LPAC-MA                   NT    2:08.65 BB     
                  29.71     1:02.85 (33.14)     1:35.60 (32.75)     2:08.65 (33.05)
  2 McCarter, Daniel T  14 PTFY-MA                   NT    2:09.97 BB     
                  29.60     1:02.57 (32.97)     1:37.09 (34.52)     2:09.97 (32.88)
  3 Shutt, Kyle W       13 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:10.51 BB     
                  29.59     1:03.40 (33.81)     1:38.17 (34.77)     2:10.51 (32.34)
  4 Dunn, Tommy M       13 PTFY-MA              2:17.19    2:11.45 BB     
                  29.79     1:03.88 (34.09)     1:39.65 (35.77)     2:11.45 (31.80)
  5 Oleykowski, Matt R  13 GRA-MA               2:18.06    2:11.79 BB     
                  30.57     1:04.80 (34.23)     1:38.93 (34.13)     2:11.79 (32.86)
  6 Paulos, Zach        13 RMSC-PV              2:15.97    2:13.37 BB     
                  29.94     1:03.86 (33.92)     1:39.22 (35.36)     2:13.37 (34.15)
  7 Hartzell, Will D    13 CYA-MA               2:15.70    2:13.62 BB     
                  30.64     1:05.19 (34.55)     1:40.32 (35.13)     2:13.62 (33.30)
  8 Mattson, Brady H    13 BRY-MA               2:19.51    2:15.12 BB     
                  29.73     1:04.18 (34.45)     1:39.98 (35.80)     2:15.12 (35.14)
  9 Riedel, Max R       14 MAC-MD               2:19.07    2:16.55 C      
                  32.09     1:07.22 (35.13)     1:42.33 (35.11)     2:16.55 (34.22)
 10 Brandbergh, Kevin   13 SPIR-MA              2:17.74    2:16.70 C      
                  30.24     1:04.66 (34.42)     1:40.99 (36.33)     2:16.70 (35.71)
 11 Morken, Kyle P      13 BRY-MA               2:21.37    2:16.83 C      
                  31.73     1:07.01 (35.28)     1:42.42 (35.41)     2:16.83 (34.41)
 12 Bloom, Nicholas P   14 LPAC-MA              2:17.05    2:18.62 C      
                  31.51     1:07.23 (35.72)     1:43.46 (36.23)     2:18.62 (35.16)
 13 Naturale, Colin B   13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:21.39    2:19.53 C      
                  30.87     1:06.61 (35.74)     1:43.73 (37.12)     2:19.53 (35.80)
 14 Loiacono, Colin M   13 RMSC-PV              2:18.62    2:20.50 C      
                  32.14     1:08.16 (36.02)     1:44.99 (36.83)     2:20.50 (35.51)
 15 Johnson, Kai A      13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:21.37 C      
                  31.27     1:07.91 (36.64)     1:45.20 (37.29)     2:21.37 (36.17)
 16 Burns, Jonathan D   13 CVAC-MA              2:18.94    2:24.63 C      
                  30.83     1:07.13 (36.30)     1:46.34 (39.21)     2:24.63 (38.29)
 17 Wolf, Kaelin M      13 CVAC-MA              2:38.47    2:28.36 C      
                  32.78     1:11.09 (38.31)     1:51.47 (40.38)     2:28.36 (36.89)
 18 Hasse, James K      13 UNAT-MA                   NT    2:28.61 C      
                  32.23     1:08.63 (36.40)     1:48.80 (40.17)     2:28.61 (39.81)
 19 Geyer, Grant D      13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:29.33 C      
                  33.14     1:11.15 (38.01)   2:29.33 (1:18.18)                    
 20 Astin, Kipp         13 BRY-MA               2:30.30    2:35.52 C      
                  32.60     1:11.89 (39.29)     1:53.97 (42.08)     2:35.52 (41.55)
 21 Gorman, Aodhan C    13 GRA-MA               2:39.21    2:40.01 C      
                  35.17     1:14.70 (39.53)     1:58.82 (44.12)     2:40.01 (41.19)
 22 Starvaggi, Nichola  13 MAC-MD               2:45.82    2:46.68 C      
                  38.73     1:22.54 (43.81)     2:06.21 (43.67)     2:46.68 (40.47)
 23 Abrahamson, Solomo  13 SPIR-MA              2:48.44    2:47.63 C      
                  36.62     1:19.37 (42.75)     2:04.80 (45.43)     2:47.63 (42.83)
 
Event 31  Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                29.69  AAAA
                31.09  AAA
                32.49  AA
                32.99  JO
                33.89  A
                36.79  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hollenbach, Kaylee  12 UNAT-MA                31.78      31.27 AA     
  2 Kelly, Madison      12 RMSC-PV                31.85      31.64 AA     
  3 Macdougall, Lariss  12 WSY-MA                 32.11      32.06 AA     
  4 Wyant, Sarah R      11 WSY-MA                 32.71      32.20 AA     
  5 Raab, Allie J       11 HERSHEY-MA             32.87      32.84 JO     
  6 Hensler, Katie M    12 SPIR-MA                33.15      33.13 A      
  7 Lukesh, Nicole Ros  12 CYC RALLY-MA           32.92      33.18 A      
  8 Grant, Sammie I     11 RMSC-PV                33.49      33.28 A      
  9 Barone, Kayla A     11 WSY-MA                 33.58      33.36 A      
 10 Kucsan, Natalie R   11 MAC-MD                 33.53      33.52 A      
 11 Coleman, Ann C      12 MAC-MD                 33.72      33.53 A      
 12 Fackler, Katie      11 HERSHEY-MA             33.71      34.84 BB     
 13 Ryczko, Morgan K    11 MAC-MD                 33.05      35.23 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Morris, Adrianna N  12 MAC-MD                 33.96      32.84 JO     
  2 Yeager, Rachel E    12 UNAT-MA                34.01      33.69 A      
  3 Riedel, Teresa H    11 MAC-MD                 36.04      33.88 A      
  4 Breiner, Madison T  11 GRA-MA                 34.45      33.92 BB     
  5 Kirby, MacKenzie E  12 MAC-MD                 34.02      34.43 BB     
  6 St Clair, Samantha  12 UNAT-MA                34.53      34.50 BB     
  7 Nellis, Megan C     12 MAC-MD                 36.04      34.66 BB     
  8 Tafuto, Sally E     11 HERSHEY-MA             34.44      34.72 BB     
  9 Kavanaugh, Molly K  12 MAC-MD                 34.32      34.98 BB     
 10 Burlein, Hannah J   12 GSY-MA                 36.14      35.01 BB     
 11 Rockovits, Brynne   11 KIDS-MA                36.27      35.21 BB     
 12 Rosser, Sarah A     12 SPIR-MA                35.48      35.26 BB     
 13 McCloskey, Grace M  11 HERSHEY-MA             36.14      35.42 BB     
 14 Nowmos, Natachia M  12 SPIR-MA                36.09      35.47 BB     
 15 Pellet, Bella M     12 MAC-MD                 35.86      35.97 BB     
 16 Berra, Lindsay C    12 WSY-MA                 36.42      36.09 BB     
 17 Weik, Krysta M      11 FSC-MA                 36.30      36.11 BB     
 18 Carter, Camryn B    11 GRA-MA                 35.43      36.27 BB     
 19 Craney, Kaeley      12 CYA-MA                 35.83      36.61 BB     
 20 Lillis, Erin K      11 MAC-MD                 36.41      37.02 C      
 21 Chase, Mimi F       11 WSY-MA                 36.16      37.44 C      
 22 Shay, Brianna A     11 FSC-MA                 36.57      37.47 C      
C - Division  
  1 Fortney, Autumn R   12 UNAT-MA                   NT      32.91 JO     
  2 Rankin, Carlee M    11 UNAT-MA                   NT      33.46 A      
  3 Snavely, Sarah E    12 HERSHEY-MA                NT      35.18 BB     
  4 Marquez, Sasha D    12 RMSC-PV                38.71      35.29 BB     
  5 Arnold, Ava C       12 LPAC-MA                36.99      35.40 BB     
  6 Foote, Bridget E    12 GRA-MA                 37.07      36.37 BB     
  7 Markley, Lily G     11 WSY-MA                 37.83      36.46 BB     
  8 Schwartz, Sarah M   12 BRY-MA                 36.99      36.57 BB     
  9 Valdepenas-Mellor,  12 SPIR-MA                38.21      37.33 C      
 10 Paxton, Alexandra   11 WSY-MA                 37.71      37.40 C      
 11 Raub, Gabi E        12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        40.46      37.67 C      
 12 McGovern, Madison   11 GRA-MA                 41.00      37.72 C      
 13 Cappolella, Olivia  11 KIDS-MA                39.67      37.79 C      
 14 Maloy, Taryn E      11 HERSHEY-MA             37.92      38.17 C      
 15 Good, Laura E       12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT      38.95 C      
 16 Scalese, Charlotte  11 CYA-MA                 37.79      39.05 C      
 17 Stone, Michaela R   11 UNAT-MA                   NT      39.40 C      
 18 Molnar, Mia N       11 KIDS-MA                   NT      39.47 C      
 19 Workman, Abigail L  11 CVAC-MA                39.29      39.61 C      
 20 Gerstenberg, Alyss  11 KIDS-MA                41.11      40.89 C      
 21 LaMarca, Jessica A  11 WSY-MA                 43.54      41.06 C      
 22 Rossman, Allison G  11 MAC-MD                 40.02      42.08 C      
 23 Alloway, Emma J     12 CYA-MA                 40.29      42.16 C      
 24 Tomlin, Rainna M    11 MAC-MD                 45.59      42.70 C      
 25 Troop, Carley R     11 UNAT-MA                   NT      43.19 C      
 26 Effland, Taylor A   12 MAC-MD                 42.42      43.34 C      
 27 Zicolello, Mia P    11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT      43.38 C      
 28 Price, Gillian G    11 UNAT-MA                44.99      43.76 C      
 29 Brown, Samantha M   11 MAC-MD                 47.48      45.98 C      
 30 Maher, Chloe L      11 BRY-MA                 47.39      46.09 C      
 31 Yocum, Hannah E     11 MAC-MD                 45.91      46.88 C      
 32 Bifferato, Lillian  11 BRY-MA                 49.83      48.56 C      
 33 Seitz, Margaux A    11 WSY-MA                 50.51      48.60 C      
 34 Eyler, Anna M       12 MAC-MD                 48.18      52.55 C      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Pricher, Tess E     11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        48.53         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Somers, Nicole E    11 KIDS-MA                48.60         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Event 32  Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                28.99  AAAA
                30.49  AAA
                31.99  AA
                33.29  JO
                33.49  A
                36.49  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Althoff, Zach T     12 MAC-MD                 30.26      29.37 AAA    
  2 Wolbert, Zack F     12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     30.23      29.57 AAA    
  3 Brown de Colstoun,  12 RMSC-PV                31.10      29.80 AAA    
  3 Xu, Eric            12 SPIR-MA                29.96      29.80 AAA    
  5 Anderson, Jarod T   12 WSY-MA                 31.37      30.85 AA     
  6 Peckmann, Alec K    12 CYA-MA                 30.53      31.18 AA     
  7 Kim, Nathan J       11 RMSC-PV                31.12      31.51 AA     
  8 Fry, Jace D         12 LPAC-MA                31.43      31.63 AA     
  9 Mata, Jonathan T    12 LPAC-MA                30.42      31.73 AA     
 10 Bennici, Matthew D  12 MAC-MD                 32.46      32.55 JO     
 11 Zachary, Kevin A    12 HERSHEY-MA             33.44      33.26 JO     
BB - Division  
  1 Ellett, Timmy S     11 RMSC-PV                33.84      31.59 AA     
  2 Waters, Jefferson   12 UNAT-MA                34.14      33.30 A      
  3 Rausch, AJ J        11 MAC-MD                 33.70      33.58 BB     
  4 Schlentz, Bryson A  12 MAC-MD                 35.05      33.65 BB     
  5 Lathrop, John P     12 RMSC-PV                35.24      33.89 BB     
  6 Schaefer, Alex B    12 GSY-MA                 35.68      33.90 BB     
  7 Magness, Matt T     11 GRA-MA                 33.76      34.78 BB     
  8 Steele, Matthew R   11 SPIR-MA                36.17      34.82 BB     
  9 Landon, Ben T       11 MAC-MD                 35.97      34.92 BB     
 10 Hicks, Ben C        12 MAC-MD                 34.83      35.07 BB     
 11 Hwang, Alan W       12 HERSHEY-MA             36.22      35.15 BB     
 12 Dengler, Jack T     12 WSY-MA                 35.27      35.18 BB     
 13 Lu, Jie             12 RMSC-PV                34.60      35.27 BB     
 14 Luttrell, Cole M    11 HERSHEY-MA             35.65      35.38 BB     
 15 Eyster, Andrew K    12 MARA-MA                36.21      35.63 BB     
 16 Groves, Will L      12 GRA-MA                 35.65      37.33 C      
C - Division  
  1 Pickering, Quinn K  12 WSY-MA                 38.55      35.74 BB     
  2 Guo, Jason          12 HERSHEY-MA             40.42      36.40 BB     
  3 Spahr, Riley R      11 WSY-MA                 36.92      36.52 C      
  4 Byrne, Elias N      12 GRA-MA                 37.50      36.82 C      
  5 Bloom, Christopher  11 LPAC-MA                38.93      37.14 C      
  6 DiPaolo, Matt D     11 GRA-MA                 36.56      37.41 C      
  7 Maxwell, Brandon D  12 WSY-MA                 37.92      37.65 C      
  8 Kennedy, Derrick S  12 BRY-MA                 39.96      37.74 C      
  9 Forry, Alex J       12 CYA-MA                 37.23      38.13 C      
 10 Ruhl, Nathaniel C   12 BRY-MA                 38.35      38.37 C      
 11 Rogers, Logan M     12 WSY-MA                 39.51      38.59 C      
 12 Tanguay, Joseph R   11 WSY-MA                 44.50      39.61 C      
 13 Vargas, Marcos W    12 MAC-MD                 39.43      40.09 C      
 14 Fackler, Charlie    11 HERSHEY-MA             41.74      40.14 C      
 15 Morrow, Andrew T    11 WSY-MA                 39.83      40.33 C      
 16 Xenteras, Daniel A  12 UNAT-MA                   NT      42.38 C      
 17 deBruin, Jack D     12 BRY-MA                 42.50      42.93 C      
 18 Lynch, Michael J    11 BRY-MA                 46.41      43.17 C      
 19 Astin, Grant M      11 BRY-MA                 39.39      43.81 C      
 20 Wooden, Eli B       11 MAC-MD                 44.89      45.69 C      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Good, Eddie G       12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Chase, Tommy         9 WSY-MA                 42.41         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Cramer, Ben J       12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        37.34         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Monroig, Nico R     12 SUNY-MA                36.17         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Event 33  Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.89  AAAA
              1:01.09  SSEC
              1:02.79  AAA
              1:05.59  AA
              1:06.79  MASR
              1:07.69  JO
              1:08.49  A
              1:14.19  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kirsch, Sydney T    13 RMSC-PV              1:03.66    1:04.42 AA     
                  31.57     1:04.42 (32.85)                                        
  2 Cabral, Emily J     14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:02.55    1:04.78 AA     
                  31.41     1:04.78 (33.37)                                        
  3 Karl, Meghan J      13 RMSC-PV              1:04.10    1:05.24 AA     
                  32.31     1:05.24 (32.93)                                        
  4 Goetcheus, Grace A  13 RMSC-PV              1:05.20    1:05.64 MASR   
                  31.58     1:05.64 (34.06)                                        
  5 Gingerich, Marisa   13 CYA-MA               1:07.99    1:05.68 MASR   
                  32.10     1:05.68 (33.58)                                        
  6 Doan, Melanie D     13 RMSC-PV              1:07.21    1:05.89 MASR   
                  31.91     1:05.89 (33.98)                                        
  7 Jenkins, Emily E    14 WSY-MA               1:06.42    1:06.12 MASR   
                  32.07     1:06.12 (34.05)                                        
  8 Wolbert, Emily C    14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:07.86    1:07.37 JO     
                  32.55     1:07.37 (34.82)                                        
  9 Anderson, Gail F    13 RMSC-PV              1:07.36    1:08.06 A      
                  33.77     1:08.06 (34.29)                                        
 10 Hewton, Lindsey M   13 GRA-MA               1:07.60    1:08.10 A      
                  32.85     1:08.10 (35.25)                                        
 11 Price, Sydney M     13 SUNY-MA              1:07.40    1:08.19 A      
                  33.69     1:08.19 (34.50)                                        
 12 Moore, Emma K       13 RMSC-PV              1:07.80    1:08.26 A      
                  32.82     1:08.26 (35.44)                                        
 13 Luft, Becca E       13 WSY-MA               1:04.98    1:08.33 A      
                  32.93     1:08.33 (35.40)                                        
 14 Asbury, Fiona A     14 RMSC-PV              1:06.37    1:08.43 A      
                  33.64     1:08.43 (34.79)                                        
 15 Casimates, Ariana   13 RMSC-PV              1:06.18    1:08.55 BB     
                  33.35     1:08.55 (35.20)                                        
 16 Ridge, Kelsey R     13 RMSC-PV              1:08.47    1:09.50 BB     
                  33.93     1:09.50 (35.57)                                        
 17 Frantz, Natalie C   13 UNAT-MA              1:06.44    1:09.75 BB     
                  33.93     1:09.75 (35.82)                                        
 18 Manning, Eliza K    13 MAC-MD               1:06.10    1:10.65 BB     
                  34.10     1:10.65 (36.55)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Barone, Oriana      13 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.58    1:07.09 JO     
                  32.42     1:07.09 (34.67)                                        
  2 Quinn, Lilly H      13 BRY-MA               1:10.10    1:08.41 A      
                  33.62     1:08.41 (34.79)                                        
  3 Luigard, Claire     14 RMSC-PV              1:10.04    1:08.68 BB     
                  33.81     1:08.68 (34.87)                                        
  4 Ellett, Katie C     13 RMSC-PV              1:13.09    1:08.72 BB     
                  33.71     1:08.72 (35.01)                                        
  5 Cummings, Kimmy M   13 MAC-MD               1:09.51    1:09.17 BB     
                  33.77     1:09.17 (35.40)                                        
  6 Falkenstein, Emma   13 RMSC-PV              1:10.91    1:09.22 BB     
                  34.08     1:09.22 (35.14)                                        
  7 Robinson, Sophie E  13 RMSC-PV              1:09.38    1:09.23 BB     
                  33.87     1:09.23 (35.36)                                        
  8 Burkholder, Alexis  13 LPAC-MA              1:09.15    1:09.49 BB     
                  33.63     1:09.49 (35.86)                                        
  9 Llewellyn, Janel M  14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:12.01    1:09.60 BB     
                  34.94     1:09.60 (34.66)                                        
 10 Margraf, Jesse P    13 WSY-MA               1:08.57    1:09.61 BB     
                  33.69     1:09.61 (35.92)                                        
 11 Strine, Jennifer A  14 WSY-MA               1:09.06    1:10.38 BB     
                  34.00     1:10.38 (36.38)                                        
 12 Kaufman, Colleen D  13 RMSC-PV              1:09.04    1:10.51 BB     
                  33.40     1:10.51 (37.11)                                        
 13 Pursell, Rachael M  13 KIDS-MA              1:08.92    1:10.57 BB     
                  35.36     1:10.57 (35.21)                                        
 14 Rurka, Katherine P  14 RMSC-PV              1:10.11    1:10.62 BB     
                  34.49     1:10.62 (36.13)                                        
 15 Robertson, Bailey   14 HERSHEY-MA           1:11.28    1:10.65 BB     
                  34.27     1:10.65 (36.38)                                        
 16 Cunningham, Olivia  13 WSY-MA               1:11.16    1:11.29 BB     
                  34.45     1:11.29 (36.84)                                        
 17 Carey, Grace E      13 GRA-MA               1:08.97    1:11.67 BB     
                  34.60     1:11.67 (37.07)                                        
 18 Weeden, Caitlynn R  13 WSY-MA               1:12.34    1:11.89 BB     
                  35.33     1:11.89 (36.56)                                        
 19 DiCarlo, Maya F     13 WSY-MA               1:11.20    1:12.04 BB     
                  34.96     1:12.04 (37.08)                                        
 20 Coffey, Holly A     14 MAC-MD               1:12.87    1:13.34 BB     
                  35.54     1:13.34 (37.80)                                        
 21 Licata, Gabby J     14 LPAC-MA              1:13.54    1:14.08 BB     
                  36.24     1:14.08 (37.84)                                        
 22 Ruhl, Demetria A    13 BRY-MA               1:12.30    1:14.15 BB     
                  35.79     1:14.15 (38.36)                                        
 23 Sonnenberg, Becca   13 RMSC-PV              1:13.18    1:14.71 C      
                  36.30     1:14.71 (38.41)                                        
 24 Lentini, Avery L    13 SPIR-MA              1:10.92    1:16.22 C      
                  36.98     1:16.22 (39.24)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Tanner, Lindsay M   13 RMSC-PV              1:14.84    1:09.73 BB     
                  34.32     1:09.73 (35.41)                                        
  2 Sabo, Emily S       13 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:10.54 BB     
                  34.18     1:10.54 (36.36)                                        
  3 Ostan, Bridgette A  13 BRY-MA               1:15.02    1:11.76 BB     
                  35.01     1:11.76 (36.75)                                        
  4 Fulton, Kate        13 RMSC-PV              1:17.03    1:12.26 BB     
                  35.18     1:12.26 (37.08)                                        
  5 Nolter, Kathryn R   14 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:12.86 BB     
                  34.98     1:12.86 (37.88)                                        
  6 Pawlowski, Lucy M   13 RMSC-PV              1:18.26    1:13.48 BB     
                  36.39     1:13.48 (37.09)                                        
  7 Zelko, Amber J      13 UNAT-MA              1:16.33    1:13.91 BB     
                  36.28     1:13.91 (37.63)                                        
  8 Warren, Rebecca S   13 SPIR-MA              1:17.84    1:14.15 BB     
                  36.27     1:14.15 (37.88)                                        
  9 Hunt, Megan T       13 WSY-MA               1:16.10    1:14.47 C      
                  37.09     1:14.47 (37.38)                                        
 10 Spinney, Sarah E    13 CYA-MA               1:15.86    1:15.21 C      
                  35.88     1:15.21 (39.33)                                        
 11 O'Connor, Kaleigh   13 WSY-MA               1:16.38    1:15.37 C      
                1:15.34      1:15.37 (0.03)                                        
 11 Oh, Sarah M         13 HERSHEY-MA           1:16.04    1:15.37 C      
                  37.01     1:15.37 (38.36)                                        
 13 Alexander, Taylor   13 WSY-MA               1:14.81    1:15.44 C      
                  36.81     1:15.44 (38.63)                                        
 14 Kline, Grace E      13 SUNY-MA              1:14.72    1:15.46 C      
                  37.07     1:15.46 (38.39)                                        
 15 Lammando, Kathryn   13 UNAT-MA              1:15.08    1:15.54 C      
                  36.56     1:15.54 (38.98)                                        
 16 deBruin, Elizabeth  14 BRY-MA               1:14.49    1:15.56 C      
                  35.80     1:15.56 (39.76)                                        
 17 Drohan, Kaitlyn N   14 GRA-MA               1:14.94    1:16.12 C      
                  36.87     1:16.12 (39.25)                                        
 18 Riedel, Rachel E    13 MAC-MD               1:15.99    1:16.53 C      
                  38.17     1:16.53 (38.36)                                        
 19 Myers, Anna Scott   14 MAC-MD               1:16.31    1:16.87 C      
                  38.05     1:16.87 (38.82)                                        
 20 Schenker, Delaney   13 SPIR-MA              1:15.41    1:17.24 C      
                  37.65     1:17.24 (39.59)                                        
 21 Kolker, Carley B    13 RMSC-PV              1:21.55    1:17.27 C      
                  37.22     1:17.27 (40.05)                                        
 22 Mowrey, Kate M      13 WSY-MA                    NT    1:17.30 C      
                  38.12     1:17.30 (39.18)                                        
 23 Blake, Hannah M     14 LPAC-MA              1:15.87    1:17.96 C      
                  38.17     1:17.96 (39.79)                                        
 24 McCracken, Delaney  13 WSY-MA               1:17.89    1:19.56 C      
                  37.90     1:19.56 (41.66)                                        
 25 Bush, Hannah C      14 MAC-MD               1:19.77    1:20.33 C      
                  39.44     1:20.33 (40.89)                                        
 26 Dingee, Carly S     13 MAC-MD               1:20.07    1:21.53 C      
                  39.44     1:21.53 (42.09)                                        
 27 Sheppard, Hannah J  14 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:20.98    1:23.53 C      
                  41.50     1:23.53 (42.03)                                        
 28 Ross, Katie T       13 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:24.01 C      
                  40.40     1:24.01 (43.61)                                        
 29 Christy, Annalise   14 KIDS-MA              1:27.63    1:24.68 C      
                  40.92     1:24.68 (43.76)                                        
 30 Jones, Jordan X     14 BRY-MA               1:31.66    1:34.76 C      
                  46.54     1:34.76 (48.22)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.09  SSEC
                56.19  AAAA
                58.89  AAA
              1:01.49  AA
              1:03.29  MASR
              1:04.19  A
              1:04.89  JO
              1:09.59  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Orlowski, Colin     14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     59.69      59.89 AA     
                  29.12       59.89 (30.77)                                        
  2 Deckman, Jacob N    13 CVAC-MA              1:02.54    1:00.25 AA     
                  29.32     1:00.25 (30.93)                                        
  3 Malafronte, Joseph  13 SUNY-MA              1:00.56    1:00.56 AA     
                  29.38     1:00.56 (31.18)                                        
  4 Chuang, Matthew P   14 RMSC-PV              1:00.17    1:00.61 AA     
                  29.64     1:00.61 (30.97)                                        
  5 Snyder, Zach A      14 WSY-MA               1:00.83    1:01.23 AA     
                  29.28     1:01.23 (31.95)                                        
  6 Ruth, Zachary M     14 LPAC-MA              1:01.26    1:02.55 MASR   
                  30.24     1:02.55 (32.31)                                        
  7 Wyant, Jordan T     13 WSY-MA               1:03.13    1:02.96 MASR   
                  30.32     1:02.96 (32.64)                                        
  8 Cosgrove, Jack T    13 RMSC-PV              1:03.34    1:03.37 A      
                  30.38     1:03.37 (32.99)                                        
  9 Dewitt, Steven J    14 GRA-MA               1:03.91    1:03.76 A      
                  31.64     1:03.76 (32.12)                                        
 10 Munson, Alexander   13 RMSC-PV              1:03.46    1:03.81 A      
                  31.01     1:03.81 (32.80)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Zappe, Matt C       13 WSY-MA               1:04.56    1:03.65 A      
                  30.71     1:03.65 (32.94)                                        
  2 Kim, Abraham        14 RMSC-PV              1:07.87    1:04.05 A      
                  30.90     1:04.05 (33.15)                                        
  3 Yohe, Joshua S      14 LPAC-MA              1:05.88    1:05.31 BB     
                  32.01     1:05.31 (33.30)                                        
  4 Paynter, Christoph  13 UNAT-MA              1:05.45    1:05.62 BB     
                  31.57     1:05.62 (34.05)                                        
  5 Sukachevin, Kaden   13 RMSC-PV              1:08.32    1:05.73 BB     
                  31.67     1:05.73 (34.06)                                        
  6 Boyd, Nick N        14 BSAC-MA              1:06.59    1:05.84 BB     
                  31.33     1:05.84 (34.51)                                        
  7 Hartzell, Will D    13 CYA-MA               1:08.68    1:07.92 BB     
                  33.05     1:07.92 (34.87)                                        
  8 Lindell, Zachary S  13 MAC-MD               1:08.86    1:08.05 BB     
                  33.03     1:08.05 (35.02)                                        
  9 Jones, Daniel A     14 WSY-MA               1:07.49    1:08.24 BB     
                  32.29     1:08.24 (35.95)                                        
 10 Buentello, Nico C   13 SPIR-MA              1:09.17    1:09.20 BB     
                  33.92     1:09.20 (35.28)                                        
 11 Loiacono, Colin M   13 RMSC-PV              1:09.21    1:10.33 C      
                  34.73     1:10.33 (35.60)                                        
 12 Uchman, Alexander   13 RMSC-PV              1:09.20    1:10.52 C      
                  34.48     1:10.52 (36.04)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Currie, Bryce A     13 MAC-MD               1:09.80    1:08.12 BB     
                  33.79     1:08.12 (34.33)                                        
  2 Bloom, Nicholas P   14 LPAC-MA              1:09.65    1:08.15 BB     
                  33.48     1:08.15 (34.67)                                        
  3 Apa, Alex M         13 WSY-MA               1:11.92    1:08.92 BB     
                  33.19     1:08.92 (35.73)                                        
  4 McCarter, Daniel T  14 PTFY-MA              1:10.23    1:11.01 C      
  5 Oleykowski, Matt R  13 GRA-MA               1:11.17    1:11.12 C      
                  34.49     1:11.12 (36.63)                                        
  6 Dunn, Tommy M       13 PTFY-MA              1:11.64    1:11.48 C      
                  34.68     1:11.48 (36.80)                                        
  7 Wolf, Kaelin M      13 CVAC-MA              1:13.36    1:11.73 C      
                  35.61     1:11.73 (36.12)                                        
  8 Riedel, Max R       14 MAC-MD               1:13.58    1:11.90 C      
  9 Hammond, Jake S     13 RMSC-PV              1:13.02    1:11.95 C      
                  35.55     1:11.95 (36.40)                                        
 10 Brandbergh, Kevin   13 SPIR-MA              1:10.66    1:11.98 C      
                  35.06     1:11.98 (36.92)                                        
 11 Paulos, Zach        13 RMSC-PV              1:12.69    1:13.24 C      
                  35.03     1:13.24 (38.21)                                        
 12 Mattson, Brady H    13 BRY-MA               1:20.76    1:14.08 C      
                  36.18     1:14.08 (37.90)                                        
 13 Morken, Kyle P      13 BRY-MA               1:19.45    1:14.49 C      
                  36.25     1:14.49 (38.24)                                        
 14 Burns, Jonathan D   13 CVAC-MA              1:15.33    1:14.80 C      
                  35.56     1:14.80 (39.24)                                        
 15 O'Connor, Matt J    13 WSY-MA               1:24.09    1:15.10 C      
                  36.64     1:15.10 (38.46)                                        
 16 Johnson, Kai A      13 WSY-MA                    NT    1:16.94 C      
                  36.69     1:16.94 (40.25)                                        
 17 Hasse, James K      13 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:20.39 C      
                  38.59     1:20.39 (41.80)                                        
 18 Starvaggi, Nichola  13 MAC-MD               1:33.66    1:27.63 C      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Astin, Kipp         13 BRY-MA               1:19.75         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Abrahamson, Solomo  13 SPIR-MA              1:23.74         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  41.17          DQ (43.07)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.89  SSEC
              1:11.49  AAAA
              1:15.09  AAA
              1:15.79  MASR
              1:18.59  AA
              1:20.79  JO
              1:22.19  A
              1:29.29  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Allie J       11 HERSHEY-MA           1:13.79    1:16.05 AA     
                  36.60     1:16.05 (39.45)                                        
  2 Nugent, Celine E    12 RMSC-PV              1:17.49    1:16.84 AA     
                  37.16     1:16.84 (39.68)                                        
  3 Wang, EmilyT T      12 RMSC-PV              1:21.50    1:16.95 AA     
                  36.89     1:16.95 (40.06)                                        
  4 Morris, Adrianna N  12 MAC-MD               1:15.83    1:16.98 AA     
                  36.11     1:16.98 (40.87)                                        
  5 Hollenbach, Kaylee  12 UNAT-MA              1:17.01    1:17.99 AA     
                  36.94     1:17.99 (41.05)                                        
  6 Labell, Lauren      12 WSY-MA               1:20.51    1:18.12 AA     
                  36.95     1:18.12 (41.17)                                        
  7 Barone, Kayla A     11 WSY-MA               1:18.82    1:18.66 JO     
                  36.77     1:18.66 (41.89)                                        
  8 Williams, Jodie A   12 MAC-MD               1:20.30    1:19.10 JO     
                  37.68     1:19.10 (41.42)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Grant, Sammie I     11 RMSC-PV              1:22.37    1:19.62 JO     
                  38.24     1:19.62 (41.38)                                        
  2 Cotellesse, Olivia  12 GRA-MA               1:27.13    1:20.86 A      
                  37.91     1:20.86 (42.95)                                        
  3 Williams, Jessie D  12 MAC-MD               1:22.31    1:21.80 A      
                  39.37     1:21.80 (42.43)                                        
  4 Maher, Shannan N    11 CVAC-MA              1:23.49    1:21.93 A      
                  37.78     1:21.93 (44.15)                                        
  5 Smith, Mandy L      12 MAC-MD               1:22.22    1:22.01 A      
                  38.95     1:22.01 (43.06)                                        
  6 Liu, Sophia         12 RMSC-PV              1:25.40    1:23.04 BB     
                  39.56     1:23.04 (43.48)                                        
  7 Marlin, Erika A     12 GRA-MA               1:26.67    1:23.88 BB     
                  39.42     1:23.88 (44.46)                                        
  8 Rosser, Sarah A     12 SPIR-MA              1:22.27    1:24.14 BB     
                  39.84     1:24.14 (44.30)                                        
  9 Lillis, Erin K      11 MAC-MD               1:23.55    1:24.73 BB     
                  39.20     1:24.73 (45.53)                                        
 10 Kannan, Hannah H    11 RMSC-PV              1:26.62    1:25.13 BB     
                  40.47     1:25.13 (44.66)                                        
 11 Dinello, Tess J     12 HERSHEY-MA           1:24.05    1:25.55 BB     
                  40.22     1:25.55 (45.33)                                        
 12 Mousley, Sarah B    12 BRY-MA               1:25.26    1:26.23 BB     
                  41.95     1:26.23 (44.28)                                        
 13 Rockovits, Brynne   11 KIDS-MA              1:28.17    1:29.18 BB     
                  42.04     1:29.18 (47.14)                                        
 14 Fackler, Katie      11 HERSHEY-MA           1:26.51    1:31.54 C      
                  43.61     1:31.54 (47.93)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Lamb, Caroline M    12 RMSC-PV              1:31.88    1:19.75 JO     
                  37.36     1:19.75 (42.39)                                        
  2 Athey, Katie L      12 RMSC-PV              1:35.22    1:22.64 BB     
                  39.14     1:22.64 (43.50)                                        
  3 Hensler, Katie M    12 SPIR-MA              1:32.07    1:23.73 BB     
                  39.85     1:23.73 (43.88)                                        
  4 Nolan, Kennedy C    11 RMSC-PV              1:33.43    1:23.77 BB     
                  39.88     1:23.77 (43.89)                                        
  5 Foote, Bridget E    12 GRA-MA               1:30.41    1:23.83 BB     
                  39.39     1:23.83 (44.44)                                        
  6 Kincaid, Cate M     12 RMSC-PV              1:29.32    1:24.48 BB     
                  39.84     1:24.48 (44.64)                                        
  7 Jones, Piper M      12 SPIR-MA              1:31.25    1:26.86 BB     
                  40.38     1:26.86 (46.48)                                        
  8 Breiner, Madison T  11 GRA-MA               1:32.90    1:26.89 BB     
                  41.02     1:26.89 (45.87)                                        
  9 Riedel, Teresa H    11 MAC-MD               1:29.78    1:27.43 BB     
                  40.29     1:27.43 (47.14)                                        
 10 Greeves, Jackie M   11 MAC-MD               1:31.16    1:28.36 BB     
                  41.87     1:28.36 (46.49)                                        
 11 Paxton, Alexandra   11 WSY-MA               1:31.82    1:29.84 C      
                  42.72     1:29.84 (47.12)                                        
 12 Higgins, Alexandra  12 SPIR-MA              1:30.16    1:29.86 C      
                  42.43     1:29.86 (47.43)                                        
 13 Kirby, MacKenzie E  12 MAC-MD               1:31.40    1:31.27 C      
                  42.79     1:31.27 (48.48)                                        
 14 Mills, Brooke E     12 RMSC-PV              1:32.44    1:31.29 C      
                  44.49     1:31.29 (46.80)                                        
 15 Rogers, Heather A   11 MAC-MD               1:35.17    1:31.91 C      
                  43.50     1:31.91 (48.41)                                        
 16 Burke, Deanna R     12 MAC-MD               1:34.20    1:34.22 C      
                  44.97     1:34.22 (49.25)                                        
 17 Markley, Lily G     11 WSY-MA               1:59.25    1:36.37 C      
                  45.20     1:36.37 (51.17)                                        
 18 Frye, Rachel D      11 HERSHEY-MA           1:35.57    1:36.57 C      
                  44.44     1:36.57 (52.13)                                        
 19 Fitz, Karoline R    11 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:36.69 C      
                  45.46     1:36.69 (51.23)                                        
 20 Trostle, Shealyn R  11 PACS-MA                   NT    1:36.97 C      
                  47.18     1:36.97 (49.79)                                        
 21 Cappolella, Olivia  11 KIDS-MA              1:36.87    1:37.77 C      
                  46.34     1:37.77 (51.43)                                        
 22 Alloway, Emma J     12 CYA-MA               1:44.47    1:38.33 C      
                  48.37     1:38.33 (49.96)                                        
 23 Caley, Reese A      11 KIDS-MA              1:41.82    1:39.42 C      
                  48.36     1:39.42 (51.06)                                        
 24 Aitken, Sydney      11 BRY-MA                    NT    1:40.05 C      
                  47.30     1:40.05 (52.75)                                        
 25 Raffensperger, Ale  12 WSY-MA               1:40.09    1:40.56 C      
                  47.75     1:40.56 (52.81)                                        
 26 Tomlin, Rainna M    11 MAC-MD                    NT    1:40.90 C      
                  47.40     1:40.90 (53.50)                                        
 27 Zicolello, Mia P    11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:39.94    1:43.32 C      
                  47.70     1:43.32 (55.62)                                        
 28 Troop, Carley R     11 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:43.67 C      
                  45.54     1:43.67 (58.13)                                        
 29 Scalese, Charlotte  11 CYA-MA               1:44.36    1:44.36 C      
                  48.90     1:44.36 (55.46)                                        
 30 Brown, Samantha M   11 MAC-MD               1:52.77    1:45.48 C      
                  49.14     1:45.48 (56.34)                                        
 31 Bifferato, Lillian  11 BRY-MA                    NT    1:48.38 C      
                  50.42     1:48.38 (57.96)                                        
 32 Somers, Nicole E    11 KIDS-MA              1:53.83    1:51.00 C      
                  51.95     1:51.00 (59.05)                                        
 33 Eyler, Anna M       12 MAC-MD                    NT    2:00.95 C      
                  55.85   2:00.95 (1:05.10)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Price, Gillian G    11 UNAT-MA              1:51.95         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  51.21          DQ (58.25)                                        
 
Event 36  Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  SSEC
              1:09.19  MASR
              1:09.69  AAAA
              1:13.29  AAA
              1:16.89  AA
              1:20.49  A
              1:21.29  JO
              1:27.79  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Anderson, Jarod T   12 WSY-MA               1:10.18    1:10.19 AAA    
                  32.83     1:10.19 (37.36)                                        
  2 Wolbert, Zack F     12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:16.41    1:11.52 AAA    
                  32.80     1:11.52 (38.72)                                        
  3 Harvey, Joseph M    12 MAC-MD               1:14.03    1:14.01 AA     
                  34.05     1:14.01 (39.96)                                        
  4 Howley, Joseph O    12 RMSC-PV              1:15.90    1:15.35 AA     
                  35.01     1:15.35 (40.34)                                        
  5 Xu, Eric            12 SPIR-MA              1:15.13    1:15.81 AA     
                  35.78     1:15.81 (40.03)                                        
  6 Brown de Colstoun,  12 RMSC-PV              1:18.59    1:15.89 AA     
                  36.59     1:15.89 (39.30)                                        
  7 Albert, Ryan J      12 WSY-MA               1:20.32    1:16.84 AA     
                  36.90     1:16.84 (39.94)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Hwang, Alan W       12 HERSHEY-MA           1:22.00    1:18.23 A      
                  36.00     1:18.23 (42.23)                                        
  2 Althoff, Zach T     12 MAC-MD               1:23.05    1:18.90 A      
                  37.29     1:18.90 (41.61)                                        
  3 Mata, Jonathan T    12 LPAC-MA              1:21.38    1:20.99 JO     
                  37.42     1:20.99 (43.57)                                        
  4 Waters, Jefferson   12 UNAT-MA              1:27.62    1:22.99 BB     
                  38.40     1:22.99 (44.59)                                        
  5 Santis, Jake N      11 MAC-MD               1:24.08    1:23.89 BB     
                  39.88     1:23.89 (44.01)                                        
  6 Zhang, Richard      11 MAC-MD               1:26.49    1:23.94 BB     
                  39.43     1:23.94 (44.51)                                        
  7 Pickering, Quinn K  12 WSY-MA               1:25.06    1:25.21 BB     
                  39.92     1:25.21 (45.29)                                        
  8 Hicks, Ben C        12 MAC-MD               1:24.03    1:25.38 BB     
                  40.35     1:25.38 (45.03)                                        
  9 Rausch, AJ J        11 MAC-MD               1:23.99    1:25.56 BB     
                  40.76     1:25.56 (44.80)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Peckmann, Alec K    12 CYA-MA                    NT    1:17.95 A      
                  36.02     1:17.95 (41.93)                                        
  2 Naturale, Liam B    11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:28.61    1:23.56 BB     
                  39.06     1:23.56 (44.50)                                        
  3 Demitz, Connor P    11 RMSC-PV              1:35.25    1:24.00 BB     
                  39.63     1:24.00 (44.37)                                        
  4 Braviak, Matthew P  12 RMSC-PV              1:35.48    1:25.05 BB     
                  40.62     1:25.05 (44.43)                                        
  5 Landon, Ben T       11 MAC-MD               1:32.38    1:28.04 C      
                  42.74     1:28.04 (45.30)                                        
  6 Babarsky, Bryce J   12 GSY-MA               1:29.80    1:28.51 C      
                  42.65     1:28.51 (45.86)                                        
  7 Byrne, Elias N      12 GRA-MA               1:31.73    1:28.86 C      
                  42.52     1:28.86 (46.34)                                        
  8 Burgett, Justin K   12 RMSC-PV              1:45.67    1:28.93 C      
                  41.55     1:28.93 (47.38)                                        
  9 Xenteras, Daniel A  12 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:29.15 C      
                  41.57     1:29.15 (47.58)                                        
 10 Gotzis, Justin T    11 SPIR-MA              1:29.81    1:29.81 C      
                  43.67     1:29.81 (46.14)                                        
 11 James, Ryan M       12 PACS-MA                   NT    1:29.83 C      
                  41.92     1:29.83 (47.91)                                        
 12 DiPaolo, Matt D     11 GRA-MA               1:28.72    1:29.89 C      
                  43.07     1:29.89 (46.82)                                        
 13 Young, Jason K      12 HERSHEY-MA           1:30.74    1:30.12 C      
                  41.06     1:30.12 (49.06)                                        
 14 Ruby, Collin D      12 HAY-MA               1:31.07    1:30.35 C      
                  41.98     1:30.35 (48.37)                                        
 15 Cramer, Ben J       12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:42.75    1:30.36 C      
                  42.76     1:30.36 (47.60)                                        
 16 Spahr, Riley R      11 WSY-MA               1:28.65    1:31.10 C      
                  43.28     1:31.10 (47.82)                                        
 16 Blake, Max A        12 LPAC-MA              1:30.57    1:31.10 C      
                  42.11     1:31.10 (48.99)                                        
 18 Bloom, Christopher  11 LPAC-MA              1:31.50    1:31.49 C      
                  43.50     1:31.49 (47.99)                                        
 19 Xu, Robert          11 SPIR-MA              1:31.97    1:32.90 C      
                  44.40     1:32.90 (48.50)                                        
 20 Ruhl, Nathaniel C   12 BRY-MA               1:34.98    1:33.32 C      
                  45.92     1:33.32 (47.40)                                        
 21 Lathrop, John P     12 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:33.95 C      
                  43.63     1:33.95 (50.32)                                        
 22 Higgins, Patrick E  11 SPIR-MA              1:41.82    1:35.20 C      
                  44.79     1:35.20 (50.41)                                        
 23 Olhasso, Nathan J   11 SPIR-MA              1:37.82    1:36.06 C      
                  45.30     1:36.06 (50.76)                                        
 24 Chase, Tommy         9 WSY-MA               1:36.49    1:36.77        
                  45.87     1:36.77 (50.90)                                        
 25 Vargas, Marcos W    12 MAC-MD               1:42.63    1:38.63 C      
                  46.84     1:38.63 (51.79)                                        
 26 deBruin, Jack D     12 BRY-MA               1:40.07    1:39.27 C      
                  46.52     1:39.27 (52.75)                                        
 27 Vozzella, Vinny J   12 MARA-MA                   NT    1:41.01 C      
                  45.89     1:41.01 (55.12)                                        
 28 Lynch, Michael J    11 BRY-MA               1:50.08    1:53.09 C      
                  53.85     1:53.09 (59.24)                                        
 29 Wooden, Eli B       11 MAC-MD               2:01.82    1:54.01 C      
                  54.42     1:54.01 (59.59)                                        
 
Event 37  Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:25.89  AAAA
              2:30.49  SSEC
              2:32.89  AAA
              2:39.79  AA
              2:45.99  JO
              2:46.79  A
              2:47.29  MASR
              3:00.69  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Barone, Oriana      13 HERSHEY-MA           2:34.82    2:31.27 AAA    
                  33.75     1:11.77 (38.02)     1:51.28 (39.51)     2:31.27 (39.99)
  2 Cerbone, Mary S     13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:36.12    2:34.29 AA     
                  33.49     1:11.17 (37.68)     1:52.49 (41.32)     2:34.29 (41.80)
  3 Moore, Emma K       13 RMSC-PV              2:44.54    2:42.19 JO     
                  37.13     1:17.66 (40.53)     2:00.02 (42.36)     2:42.19 (42.17)
  4 Llewellyn, Janel M  14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:43.67    2:42.90 JO     
                  36.98     1:18.76 (41.78)     2:01.77 (43.01)     2:42.90 (41.13)
  5 Olsson, Anna X      13 RMSC-PV              2:44.05    2:43.06 JO     
                  36.88     1:17.30 (40.42)     1:59.98 (42.68)     2:43.06 (43.08)
  5 Cummings, Kimmy M   13 MAC-MD               2:42.72    2:43.06 JO     
                  36.92     1:18.64 (41.72)     2:00.75 (42.11)     2:43.06 (42.31)
  7 Cabral, Emily J     14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:42.83    2:43.62 JO     
                  38.66     1:20.79 (42.13)     2:02.74 (41.95)     2:43.62 (40.88)
  8 Hippchen, Mary P    13 RMSC-PV              2:42.56    2:43.69 JO     
                  37.10     1:18.11 (41.01)     2:00.83 (42.72)     2:43.69 (42.86)
  9 Drohan, Megan E     14 GRA-MA               2:46.34    2:44.70 JO     
                  37.62     1:19.24 (41.62)     2:01.67 (42.43)     2:44.70 (43.03)
 10 Srour, Meredith K   13 RMSC-PV              2:45.09    2:45.25 JO     
                  37.72     1:18.40 (40.68)     2:01.28 (42.88)     2:45.25 (43.97)
 11 Samson, Rachel A    13 SPIR-MA              2:41.85    2:46.23 A      
                  38.00     1:20.09 (42.09)     2:03.13 (43.04)     2:46.23 (43.10)
 12 Licata, Gabby J     14 LPAC-MA              2:45.36    2:46.29 A      
                  37.60     1:20.02 (42.42)     2:03.19 (43.17)     2:46.29 (43.10)
 13 Babarsky, Bailey A  13 GSY-MA               2:39.57    2:49.25 BB     
                  36.98     1:19.79 (42.81)     2:04.24 (44.45)     2:49.25 (45.01)
BB - Division  
  1 Meyer, McKensie E   13 SPIR-MA              2:47.06    2:43.52 JO     
                  39.10     1:20.65 (41.55)     2:03.14 (42.49)     2:43.52 (40.38)
  2 Barthold, Laura K   14 GRA-MA               2:50.46    2:46.68 A      
                  37.44     1:19.98 (42.54)     2:03.03 (43.05)     2:46.68 (43.65)
  3 Barbon, Julia C     13 UNAT-MA              2:55.64    2:48.28 BB     
                  37.48     1:19.72 (42.24)     2:04.43 (44.71)     2:48.28 (43.85)
  4 Pawlowski, Lucy M   13 RMSC-PV              2:47.73    2:48.35 BB     
                  37.92     1:20.70 (42.78)     2:04.11 (43.41)     2:48.35 (44.24)
  5 Paulauskas, Stepha  14 WSY-MA               2:47.12    2:51.82 BB     
                  38.82     1:22.46 (43.64)     2:07.86 (45.40)     2:51.82 (43.96)
  6 Kolker, Carley B    13 RMSC-PV              2:49.93    2:51.87 BB     
                  37.87     1:21.71 (43.84)     2:06.66 (44.95)     2:51.87 (45.21)
  7 Stewart, Alexa C    12 RMSC-PV              2:53.01    2:52.52        
                  40.23     1:23.81 (43.58)     2:08.38 (44.57)     2:52.52 (44.14)
  8 Richter, Audrey     13 RMSC-PV              2:50.19    2:52.66 BB     
                  38.57     1:22.36 (43.79)     2:07.92 (45.56)     2:52.66 (44.74)
  9 deBruin, Elizabeth  14 BRY-MA               2:56.85    2:53.70 BB     
                  39.05     1:24.27 (45.22)     2:09.88 (45.61)     2:53.70 (43.82)
 10 Margraf, Jesse P    13 WSY-MA               2:54.54    2:56.01 BB     
                  41.27     1:25.73 (44.46)     2:11.13 (45.40)     2:56.01 (44.88)
 11 Rurka, Katherine P  14 RMSC-PV              2:51.11    2:56.13 BB     
                  41.11     1:26.12 (45.01)     2:11.57 (45.45)     2:56.13 (44.56)
 12 Szajnuk, Kimmi A    13 WSY-MA               2:58.53    2:56.23 BB     
                  39.44     1:25.33 (45.89)     2:11.68 (46.35)     2:56.23 (44.55)
 13 Johnson, Catherine  14 RMSC-PV              2:55.20    2:58.23 BB     
                  40.03     1:24.63 (44.60)     2:11.04 (46.41)     2:58.23 (47.19)
 14 Robinson, Sophie E  13 RMSC-PV              2:55.41    2:59.11 BB     
                  40.43     1:26.12 (45.69)     2:12.78 (46.66)     2:59.11 (46.33)
 15 Schenker, Delaney   13 SPIR-MA              2:58.70    3:01.93 C      
                  41.10     1:27.99 (46.89)     2:15.58 (47.59)     3:01.93 (46.35)
C - Division  
  1 Wickenheiser, Emil  13 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:40.88 JO     
                  35.60     1:16.21 (40.61)     1:59.31 (43.10)     2:40.88 (41.57)
  2 Doan, Melanie D     13 RMSC-PV                   NT    2:44.95 JO     
                  37.60     1:20.27 (42.67)     2:03.67 (43.40)     2:44.95 (41.28)
  3 Falkenstein, Emma   13 RMSC-PV                   NT    2:45.05 JO     
                  38.24     1:20.15 (41.91)     2:03.08 (42.93)     2:45.05 (41.97)
  4 Nolan, Emily E      13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:45.93 JO     
                  37.75     1:20.34 (42.59)     2:03.50 (43.16)     2:45.93 (42.43)
  5 Giddings, Grace B   11 RMSC-PV              3:02.76    2:47.57        
                  37.71     1:20.54 (42.83)     2:04.01 (43.47)     2:47.57 (43.56)
  6 Mitchell, Chloe G   14 RMSC-PV                   NT    2:49.78 BB     
                  38.95     1:22.29 (43.34)     2:06.33 (44.04)     2:49.78 (43.45)
  7 Anderson, Gail F    13 RMSC-PV                   NT    2:50.53 BB     
                  40.46     1:25.36 (44.90)     2:08.40 (43.04)     2:50.53 (42.13)
  8 Mowrey, Kate M      13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:55.50 BB     
                  39.69     1:24.55 (44.86)     2:10.13 (45.58)     2:55.50 (45.37)
  9 Ridge, Kelsey R     13 RMSC-PV              3:23.45    2:57.50 BB     
                  40.77     1:25.78 (45.01)     2:12.24 (46.46)     2:57.50 (45.26)
 10 Alexander, Taylor   13 WSY-MA               3:07.49    2:59.45 BB     
                  40.97     1:26.88 (45.91)     2:13.95 (47.07)     2:59.45 (45.50)
 11 Warren, Rebecca S   13 SPIR-MA              3:05.74    3:00.61 BB     
                  40.92     1:27.29 (46.37)     2:14.64 (47.35)     3:00.61 (45.97)
 12 Oh, Sarah M         13 HERSHEY-MA           3:10.16    3:02.88 C      
                  42.52     1:28.86 (46.34)     2:17.11 (48.25)     3:02.88 (45.77)
 13 Ruhl, Demetria A    13 BRY-MA               3:06.26    3:02.97 C      
                  41.99     1:28.43 (46.44)     2:16.58 (48.15)     3:02.97 (46.39)
 14 Mackrell, Jaime L   13 UNAT-MA              3:11.64    3:03.47 C      
                  41.03     1:27.59 (46.56)     2:16.21 (48.62)     3:03.47 (47.26)
 15 Weeden, Caitlynn R  13 WSY-MA                    NT    3:05.26 C      
                  42.21     1:29.36 (47.15)     2:17.30 (47.94)     3:05.26 (47.96)
 16 Zicolello, Natalie  13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      3:03.62    3:06.54 C      
                  41.35     1:30.20 (48.85)     2:17.99 (47.79)     3:06.54 (48.55)
 17 Spor, Abigail J     14 BRY-MA               3:18.62    3:08.07 C      
                  42.49     1:29.82 (47.33)     2:18.14 (48.32)     3:08.07 (49.93)
 18 Riedel, Rachel E    13 MAC-MD               3:07.97    3:10.30 C      
                  45.01     1:33.68 (48.67)     2:22.83 (49.15)     3:10.30 (47.47)
 19 Sheppard, Hannah J  14 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      3:11.48    3:12.78 C      
                  43.99     1:33.53 (49.54)     2:23.51 (49.98)     3:12.78 (49.27)
 20 DiCarlo, Maya F     13 WSY-MA                    NT    3:14.12 C      
                  43.64     1:34.38 (50.74)     2:24.46 (50.08)     3:14.12 (49.66)
 21 McGeehan, Kate O    13 MAC-MD                    NT    3:21.01 C      
                  44.43     1:35.38 (50.95)     2:28.61 (53.23)     3:21.01 (52.40)
 22 Christy, Annalise   14 KIDS-MA              3:15.30    3:33.20 C      
                  47.58     1:43.35 (55.77)     2:38.79 (55.44)     3:33.20 (54.41)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Burkholder, Alexis  13 LPAC-MA              2:48.99         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  37.50     1:20.92 (43.42)     2:05.12 (44.20)          DQ (43.91)
 
Event 38  Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  SSEC
              2:16.79  AAAA
              2:23.29  AAA
              2:29.79  AA
              2:30.09  MASR
              2:36.29  JO
              2:36.29  A
              2:49.39  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sumfest, Michael R  14 SUNY-MA              2:26.18    2:25.73 AA     
                  32.72     1:09.70 (36.98)     1:47.54 (37.84)     2:25.73 (38.19)
  2 Zappe, Matt C       13 WSY-MA               2:26.25    2:28.33 AA     
                  33.20     1:11.35 (38.15)     1:50.21 (38.86)     2:28.33 (38.12)
  3 Orlowski, Colin     14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:30.38    2:31.89 JO     
                  34.66     1:12.97 (38.31)     1:52.43 (39.46)     2:31.89 (39.46)
BB - Division  
  1 Currie, Bryce A     13 MAC-MD               2:42.17    2:41.33 BB     
                  37.15     1:18.18 (41.03)     2:00.10 (41.92)     2:41.33 (41.23)
  2 Hammond, Jake S     13 RMSC-PV              2:42.10    2:41.90 BB     
                  36.34     1:17.34 (41.00)     1:59.24 (41.90)     2:41.90 (42.66)
C - Division  
  1 Horikawa, Nozomi F  13 RMSC-PV              3:12.34    2:33.24 JO     
                  34.64     1:13.63 (38.99)     1:53.43 (39.80)     2:33.24 (39.81)
  2 Deckman, Jacob N    13 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:40.27 BB     
                  35.45     1:16.66 (41.21)     1:59.71 (43.05)     2:40.27 (40.56)
  3 Apa, Alex M         13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:42.15 BB     
                  35.91     1:17.57 (41.66)     2:00.19 (42.62)     2:42.15 (41.96)
  4 Manning, Padraic J  13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:45.37 BB     
                  37.14     1:19.22 (42.08)     2:02.57 (43.35)     2:45.37 (42.80)
  5 Munson, Alexander   13 RMSC-PV              2:52.12    2:46.09 BB     
                  39.57     1:22.14 (42.57)     2:04.77 (42.63)     2:46.09 (41.32)
  6 Kenney, Matthew     13 RMSC-PV                   NT    2:46.67 BB     
                  38.46     1:21.21 (42.75)     2:03.54 (42.33)     2:46.67 (43.13)
  7 Alaniz, Griffin T   13 RMSC-PV              2:51.22    2:49.09 BB     
                  39.28     1:22.09 (42.81)     2:06.28 (44.19)     2:49.09 (42.81)
  8 Astin, Kipp         13 BRY-MA               2:53.12    2:49.99 C      
                  39.67     1:23.70 (44.03)     2:06.81 (43.11)     2:49.99 (43.18)
  9 Naturale, Colin B   13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:59.94    2:51.63 C      
                  37.82     1:21.94 (44.12)     2:07.31 (45.37)     2:51.63 (44.32)
 10 Buonomo, Trever A   13 RMSC-PV                   NT    2:51.81 C      
                  38.76     1:23.08 (44.32)     2:07.81 (44.73)     2:51.81 (44.00)
 11 Geyer, Grant D      13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:52.76 C      
                  37.97     1:22.29 (44.32)     2:08.34 (46.05)     2:52.76 (44.42)
 12 Johnson, Kai A      13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:53.42 C      
                  38.39     1:22.56 (44.17)     2:09.02 (46.46)     2:53.42 (44.40)
 13 Burns, Jonathan D   13 CVAC-MA              2:49.80    2:54.48 C      
                  37.64     1:21.87 (44.23)     2:08.31 (46.44)     2:54.48 (46.17)
 14 Riedel, Max R       14 MAC-MD               3:08.06    3:05.17 C      
                  42.73     1:30.32 (47.59)     2:18.42 (48.10)     3:05.17 (46.75)
 15 Compton, Riley D    13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:11.13 C      
                  41.86     1:30.49 (48.63)     2:21.17 (50.68)     3:11.13 (49.96)
 16 Mattson, Brady H    13 BRY-MA                    NT    3:17.81 C      
                  42.18     1:32.64 (50.46)     2:26.30 (53.66)     3:17.81 (51.51)
 17 Gorman, Aodhan C    13 GRA-MA               3:53.16    3:28.80 C      
                  44.60     1:37.53 (52.93)     2:33.00 (55.47)     3:28.80 (55.80)
 18 Abrahamson, Solomo  13 SPIR-MA              3:32.77    3:31.08 C      
                  47.00     1:40.63 (53.63)     2:37.05 (56.42)     3:31.08 (54.03)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Lindell, Zachary S  13 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  37.38     1:20.26 (42.88)     2:05.34 (45.08)          DQ (42.80)
 
Event 39  Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                28.39  AAAA
                29.69  AAA
                31.09  AA
                31.59  JO
                32.39  A
                35.09  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stewart, Alexa C    12 RMSC-PV                29.16      29.38 AAA    
  2 Matusek, Ellie E    12 RMSC-PV                30.21      29.65 AAA    
  3 Lukesh, Nicole Ros  12 CYC RALLY-MA           30.23      30.02 AA     
  4 Athey, Katie L      12 RMSC-PV                30.75      30.29 AA     
  5 N'Gambwa, Amina J   12 RMSC-PV                31.10      30.64 AA     
  6 Williams, Jessie D  12 MAC-MD                 31.31      30.73 AA     
  7 Surfus, Taylor M    12 HERSHEY-MA             31.71      31.12 JO     
  8 Stanback, Taylor D  12 RMSC-PV                31.48      31.24 JO     
  9 Morris, Adrianna N  12 MAC-MD                 31.44      31.40 JO     
 10 Nolan, Kennedy C    11 RMSC-PV                32.04      31.50 JO     
 11 Raab, Allie J       11 HERSHEY-MA             29.86      31.89 A      
 12 Kavanaugh, Molly K  12 MAC-MD                 31.56      31.94 A      
 13 Coleman, Ann C      12 MAC-MD                 31.64      32.10 A      
 14 St Clair, Samantha  12 UNAT-MA                31.75      32.37 A      
 15 Barone, Kayla A     11 WSY-MA                 32.13      32.54 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Lakey, Christina L  12 RMSC-PV                32.85      31.99 A      
  2 Cotellesse, Olivia  12 GRA-MA                 33.04      32.49 BB     
  3 Kucsan, Natalie R   11 MAC-MD                 33.26      32.64 BB     
  4 Burlein, Hannah J   12 GSY-MA                 34.30      32.67 BB     
  5 Kincaid, Cate M     12 RMSC-PV                33.53      32.77 BB     
  6 Pellet, Bella M     12 MAC-MD                 32.67      32.82 BB     
  7 Trostle, Shealyn R  11 PACS-MA                34.38      32.85 BB     
  8 Greeves, Jackie M   11 MAC-MD                 33.93      32.91 BB     
  9 Marlin, Erika A     12 GRA-MA                 33.82      33.03 BB     
 10 Rankin, Carlee M    11 UNAT-MA                34.75      33.11 BB     
 11 Williams, Jodie A   12 MAC-MD                 33.69      33.27 BB     
 12 Smith, Mandy L      12 MAC-MD                 32.59      33.40 BB     
 13 Lamb, Caroline M    12 RMSC-PV                33.74      33.48 BB     
 14 Macdougall, Lariss  12 WSY-MA                 33.24      33.52 BB     
 15 Nowmos, Natachia M  12 SPIR-MA                34.60      33.66 BB     
 16 Labell, Lauren      12 WSY-MA                 34.10      33.81 BB     
 17 Shay, Brianna A     11 FSC-MA                 33.34      34.04 BB     
 18 Rockovits, Brynne   11 KIDS-MA                34.76      34.32 BB     
 19 Weik, Krysta M      11 FSC-MA                 33.95      34.48 BB     
 20 Mills, Brooke E     12 RMSC-PV                34.34      34.55 BB     
 21 Arnold, Ava C       12 LPAC-MA                35.02      34.59 BB     
 22 Higgins, Alexandra  12 SPIR-MA                34.75      35.81 C      
C - Division  
  1 Fortney, Autumn R   12 UNAT-MA                   NT      30.32 AA     
  2 McGovern, Madison   11 GRA-MA                 35.73      33.59 BB     
  3 Mousley, Sarah B    12 BRY-MA                 35.46      33.65 BB     
  4 Ryczko, Morgan K    11 MAC-MD                 35.60      34.34 BB     
  5 Rosser, Sarah A     12 SPIR-MA                35.23      34.38 BB     
  6 Nellis, Megan C     12 MAC-MD                 36.17      35.19 C      
  7 Marquez, Sasha D    12 RMSC-PV                36.54      35.33 C      
  8 Gerstenberg, Alyss  11 KIDS-MA                37.40      35.37 C      
  9 Kirby, MacKenzie E  12 MAC-MD                 35.41      35.61 C      
 10 Snavely, Sarah E    12 HERSHEY-MA                NT      35.66 C      
 11 Wyant, Sarah R      11 WSY-MA                 36.39      35.68 C      
 12 Frye, Rachel D      11 HERSHEY-MA             36.15      35.73 C      
 13 Raub, Gabi E        12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        38.58      35.94 C      
 14 Workman, Abigail L  11 CVAC-MA                36.66      36.23 C      
 15 Carter, Camryn B    11 GRA-MA                 35.18      36.70 C      
 16 Maloy, Taryn E      11 HERSHEY-MA             37.71      36.75 C      
 17 Molnar, Mia N       11 KIDS-MA                   NT      36.76 C      
 18 McCloskey, Grace M  11 HERSHEY-MA             38.91      37.70 C      
 19 Rogers, Heather A   11 MAC-MD                 39.66      37.80 C      
 20 Schwartz, Sarah M   12 BRY-MA                 36.67      38.26 C      
 21 Chase, Mimi F       11 WSY-MA                 38.19      38.41 C      
 22 Maher, Jillian K     9 CVAC-MA                36.95      38.46        
 23 Good, Laura E       12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT      38.74 C      
 24 Alloway, Emma J     12 CYA-MA                 38.71      39.10 C      
 25 Aitken, Sydney      11 BRY-MA                 49.32      39.24 C      
 26 Jones, Piper M      12 SPIR-MA                39.33      40.03 C      
 27 Scalese, Charlotte  11 CYA-MA                 41.39      41.03 C      
 28 Stone, Michaela R   11 UNAT-MA                   NT      41.06 C      
 29 Burke, Deanna R     12 MAC-MD                 42.79      43.21 C      
 30 Raffensperger, Ale  12 WSY-MA                 41.43      43.23 C      
 31 Anthony, Kaitlyn S  12 CVAC-MA                44.10      43.34 C      
 32 Rossman, Allison G  11 MAC-MD                 42.81      45.00 C      
 33 Pricher, Tess E     11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        51.49      45.38 C      
 34 Bifferato, Lillian  11 BRY-MA                    NT      48.83 C      
 35 Effland, Taylor A   12 MAC-MD                 47.64      49.00 C      
 36 Yocum, Hannah E     11 MAC-MD                 52.12      51.67 C      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Sekerak, Cassandra  12 CVAC-MA                34.80         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 40  Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                27.59  AAAA
                29.09  AAA
                30.59  AA
                31.89  JO
                32.09  A
                35.19  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Zack F     12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     28.25      28.16 AAA    
  2 Anderson, Jarod T   12 WSY-MA                 28.80      28.46 AAA    
  3 Fry, Jace D         12 LPAC-MA                29.28      29.04 AAA    
  4 James, Ryan M       12 PACS-MA                30.42      29.82 AA     
  5 Bennici, Matthew D  12 MAC-MD                 29.84      30.06 AA     
  6 Peckmann, Alec K    12 CYA-MA                 29.18      30.07 AA     
  7 Mata, Jonathan T    12 LPAC-MA                29.87      30.28 AA     
  8 Althoff, Zach T     12 MAC-MD                 31.32      30.62 JO     
  9 Kim, Nathan J       11 RMSC-PV                31.43      30.65 JO     
 10 Xu, Eric            12 SPIR-MA                30.65      30.93 JO     
 11 Rurka, Benjamin B   11 RMSC-PV                31.81      31.44 JO     
 12 Magness, Matt T     11 GRA-MA                 31.58      31.74 JO     
 13 Lu, Jie             12 RMSC-PV                31.59      32.03 A      
BB - Division  
  1 Ljubic, Cedomir     12 RMSC-PV                33.44      30.57 AA     
  2 Waters, Jefferson   12 UNAT-MA                33.08      30.65 JO     
  3 Pickering, Quinn K  12 WSY-MA                 32.99      32.26 BB     
  4 Emerson, Chris M    11 RMSC-PV                33.57      32.54 BB     
  5 Harvey, Joseph M    12 MAC-MD                 32.82      32.83 BB     
  6 Zhang, Richard      11 MAC-MD                 34.96      33.29 BB     
  7 Burgett, Justin K   12 RMSC-PV                33.31      33.48 BB     
  8 Naturale, Liam B    11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     33.09      34.22 BB     
  9 Groves, Will L      12 GRA-MA                 32.42      34.39 BB     
 10 Zachary, Kevin A    12 HERSHEY-MA             34.73      34.83 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Santis, Jake N      11 MAC-MD                 36.35      34.28 BB     
  2 Lathrop, John P     12 RMSC-PV                36.83      34.88 BB     
  3 Good, Eddie G       12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT      34.89 BB     
  4 Hwang, Alan W       12 HERSHEY-MA             35.80      35.28 C      
  5 Schaefer, Alex B    12 GSY-MA                 38.81      35.42 C      
  6 Cramer, Ben J       12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        36.41      35.43 C      
  7 Vargas, Marcos W    12 MAC-MD                 36.21      35.88 C      
  8 Bloom, Christopher  11 LPAC-MA                36.20      36.14 C      
  9 Blake, Max A        12 LPAC-MA                35.85      36.34 C      
 10 DuPree, Kyle P      12 HAY-MA                 36.61      36.61 C      
 11 Olhasso, Nathan J   11 SPIR-MA                37.71      36.78 C      
 12 Spahr, Riley R      11 WSY-MA                 35.60      37.04 C      
 13 Maxwell, Brandon D  12 WSY-MA                 37.30      37.10 C      
 14 Kennedy, Derrick S  12 BRY-MA                 37.78      37.33 C      
 15 Young, Jason K      12 HERSHEY-MA             38.71      37.35 C      
 16 Dengler, Jack T     12 WSY-MA                 35.55      37.48 C      
 17 Ruby, Collin D      12 HAY-MA                 38.37      37.95 C      
 18 Gotzis, Justin T    11 SPIR-MA                37.58      38.42 C      
 19 Ruhl, Nathaniel C   12 BRY-MA                 37.89      38.45 C      
 20 Rogers, Logan M     12 WSY-MA                 42.85      38.79 C      
 21 Morrow, Andrew T    11 WSY-MA               1:07.78      39.85 C      
 22 Xu, Robert          11 SPIR-MA                38.12      41.29 C      
 23 Tanguay, Joseph R   11 WSY-MA                 42.79      42.11 C      
 24 Fackler, Charlie    11 HERSHEY-MA             51.42      42.81 C      
 25 Astin, Grant M      11 BRY-MA                 46.86      48.01 C      
 26 Lynch, Michael J    11 BRY-MA                 48.17      50.12 C      
 
Event 41  Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                59.39  AAAA
              1:00.09  SSEC
              1:02.19  AAA
              1:04.99  AA
              1:05.29  MASR
              1:06.69  JO
              1:07.79  A
              1:13.49  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Luft, Becca E       13 WSY-MA               1:00.26    1:01.02 AAA    
                  28.02     1:01.02 (33.00)                                        
  2 Cook, Cameryn R     13 WSY-MA               1:00.86    1:02.50 AA     
                  28.32     1:02.50 (34.18)                                        
  3 Kirsch, Sydney T    13 RMSC-PV              1:02.88    1:03.41 AA     
                  29.46     1:03.41 (33.95)                                        
  4 Wolbert, Emily C    14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:01.03    1:03.55 AA     
                  29.28     1:03.55 (34.27)                                        
  5 Falkenstein, Emma   13 RMSC-PV              1:05.27    1:03.90 AA     
                  29.98     1:03.90 (33.92)                                        
  6 Richter, Audrey     13 RMSC-PV              1:03.12    1:04.38 AA     
                  29.73     1:04.38 (34.65)                                        
  7 Luigard, Claire     14 RMSC-PV              1:05.96    1:05.58 JO     
                  30.58     1:05.58 (35.00)                                        
  8 Hewton, Lindsey M   13 GRA-MA               1:07.68    1:06.13 JO     
                  30.71     1:06.13 (35.42)                                        
  8 Wickenheiser, Emil  13 CVAC-MA              1:05.26    1:06.13 JO     
                  31.20     1:06.13 (34.93)                                        
 10 Gingerich, Marisa   13 CYA-MA               1:06.78    1:06.26 JO     
                  30.87     1:06.26 (35.39)                                        
 11 Price, Sydney M     13 SUNY-MA              1:04.87    1:06.34 JO     
                  31.54     1:06.34 (34.80)                                        
 12 Mayer, Morgan Y     14 RMSC-PV              1:06.63    1:06.49 JO     
                  31.25     1:06.49 (35.24)                                        
 13 Nolter, Kathryn R   14 SUNY-MA              1:07.10    1:06.64 JO     
                  30.96     1:06.64 (35.68)                                        
 14 Saladino, Nicole N  14 GRA-MA               1:06.15    1:06.71 A      
                  31.22     1:06.71 (35.49)                                        
 15 Samson, Rachel A    13 SPIR-MA              1:06.11    1:08.99 BB     
                  32.73     1:08.99 (36.26)                                        
 16 Jenkins, Emily E    14 WSY-MA               1:05.52    1:09.34 BB     
                  31.31     1:09.34 (38.03)                                        
 17 Meyer, McKensie E   13 SPIR-MA              1:05.08    1:10.48 BB     
                  33.10     1:10.48 (37.38)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Johnson, Catherine  14 RMSC-PV              1:08.49    1:04.88 AA     
                  29.82     1:04.88 (35.06)                                        
  2 Coffey, Holly A     14 MAC-MD               1:08.29    1:05.22 MASR   
                  30.36     1:05.22 (34.86)                                        
  3 Kaufman, Colleen D  13 RMSC-PV              1:09.53    1:06.79 A      
                  31.18     1:06.79 (35.61)                                        
  4 Karl, Meghan J      13 RMSC-PV              1:09.55    1:07.40 A      
                  32.64     1:07.40 (34.76)                                        
  5 Olsson, Anna X      13 RMSC-PV              1:09.27    1:07.74 A      
                  31.10     1:07.74 (36.64)                                        
  6 Carey, Grace E      13 GRA-MA               1:08.29    1:07.90 BB     
                  31.87     1:07.90 (36.03)                                        
  7 Sabo, Emily S       13 UNAT-MA              1:08.31    1:08.12 BB     
                  32.60     1:08.12 (35.52)                                        
  8 Moore, Emma K       13 RMSC-PV              1:08.38    1:08.62 BB     
                  31.51     1:08.62 (37.11)                                        
  9 Llewellyn, Janel M  14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:08.46    1:09.06 BB     
                  32.84     1:09.06 (36.22)                                        
  9 Sonnenberg, Becca   13 RMSC-PV              1:08.53    1:09.06 BB     
                  33.06     1:09.06 (36.00)                                        
 11 Szajnuk, Kimmi A    13 WSY-MA               1:11.07    1:09.28 BB     
                  32.73     1:09.28 (36.55)                                        
 11 Cunningham, Olivia  13 WSY-MA               1:09.39    1:09.28 BB     
                  32.53     1:09.28 (36.75)                                        
 13 McCracken, Delaney  13 WSY-MA               1:11.56    1:09.49 BB     
                  32.92     1:09.49 (36.57)                                        
 14 Strine, Jennifer A  14 WSY-MA               1:10.14    1:10.19 BB     
                  31.86     1:10.19 (38.33)                                        
 15 Hippchen, Mary P    13 RMSC-PV              1:12.37    1:10.45 BB     
                  33.08     1:10.45 (37.37)                                        
 16 Frantz, Natalie C   13 UNAT-MA              1:09.14    1:10.85 BB     
                  31.61     1:10.85 (39.24)                                        
 17 Anderson, Gail F    13 RMSC-PV              1:13.13    1:10.87 BB     
                  33.54     1:10.87 (37.33)                                        
 18 Cabral, Emily J     14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:13.25    1:11.31 BB     
                  32.87     1:11.31 (38.44)                                        
 19 Ostan, Bridgette A  13 BRY-MA               1:12.29    1:11.51 BB     
                  33.90     1:11.51 (37.61)                                        
 20 Durantine, Emma L   13 UNAT-MA              1:11.45    1:12.83 BB     
                  33.61     1:12.83 (39.22)                                        
 21 Warren, Rebecca S   13 SPIR-MA              1:11.63    1:13.82 C      
                  33.63     1:13.82 (40.19)                                        
 22 Zicolello, Natalie  13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:13.44    1:17.28 C      
                  34.79     1:17.28 (42.49)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Kosic, Abby M       14 GRA-MA                    NT    1:04.30 AA     
                  29.67     1:04.30 (34.63)                                        
  2 Mitchell, Chloe G   14 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:06.76 A      
                  31.15     1:06.76 (35.61)                                        
  3 Pursell, Rachael M  13 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:09.56 BB     
                  32.58     1:09.56 (36.98)                                        
  4 Kline, Grace E      13 SUNY-MA              1:15.91    1:09.67 BB     
                  32.42     1:09.67 (37.25)                                        
  5 Cerbone, Mary S     13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:14.45    1:10.11 BB     
                  31.78     1:10.11 (38.33)                                        
  6 Robinson, Colette   13 UNAT-MA              1:14.94    1:12.35 BB     
                  32.98     1:12.35 (39.37)                                        
  7 Zelko, Amber J      13 UNAT-MA              1:15.42    1:12.43 BB     
                  31.94     1:12.43 (40.49)                                        
  8 Casimates, Ariana   13 RMSC-PV              1:17.61    1:13.06 BB     
                  33.63     1:13.06 (39.43)                                        
  9 Mitchell, Courtney  14 BRY-MA               1:16.35    1:13.95 C      
                  34.44     1:13.95 (39.51)                                        
 10 Spinney, Sarah E    13 CYA-MA               1:15.60    1:14.33 C      
                  33.38     1:14.33 (40.95)                                        
 11 Lentini, Avery L    13 SPIR-MA              1:17.29    1:15.15 C      
                  34.85     1:15.15 (40.30)                                        
 12 DiCarlo, Maya F     13 WSY-MA               1:14.82    1:15.36 C      
                  34.74     1:15.36 (40.62)                                        
 13 Margraf, Jesse P    13 WSY-MA               1:18.84    1:15.85 C      
                  34.29     1:15.85 (41.56)                                        
 13 Srour, Meredith K   13 RMSC-PV              1:13.84    1:15.85 C      
                  33.90     1:15.85 (41.95)                                        
 15 Kunkel, Samantha R  13 WSY-MA                    NT    1:16.30 C      
                  34.50     1:16.30 (41.80)                                        
 16 Oh, Sarah M         13 HERSHEY-MA           1:14.98    1:16.63 C      
                  35.94     1:16.63 (40.69)                                        
 17 Bush, Hannah C      14 MAC-MD               1:15.74    1:16.71 C      
                  35.85     1:16.71 (40.86)                                        
 18 Barbon, Julia C     13 UNAT-MA              1:22.86    1:17.90 C      
                  35.26     1:17.90 (42.64)                                        
 19 Myers, Anna Scott   14 MAC-MD               1:26.02    1:21.95 C      
                  36.65     1:21.95 (45.30)                                        
 20 McGeehan, Kate O    13 MAC-MD               1:23.22    1:22.64 C      
                  36.90     1:22.64 (45.74)                                        
 21 Paulauskas, Stepha  14 WSY-MA               1:17.47    1:23.20 C      
                  38.35     1:23.20 (44.85)                                        
 22 O'Connor, Kaleigh   13 WSY-MA               1:29.29    1:25.76 C      
                  40.26     1:25.76 (45.50)                                        
 23 Spor, Abigail J     14 BRY-MA               1:26.52    1:26.10 C      
                  38.90     1:26.10 (47.20)                                        
 24 Jones, Jordan X     14 BRY-MA               1:31.78    1:26.75 C      
                  40.24     1:26.75 (46.51)                                        
 25 Dingee, Carly S     13 MAC-MD                    NT    1:32.30 C      
                  42.24     1:32.30 (50.06)                                        
 
Event 42  Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.09  SSEC
                54.99  AAAA
                57.59  AAA
                59.79  MASR
              1:00.29  AA
              1:02.89  A
              1:04.09  JO
              1:08.09  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 O'Connell, Sean P   13 MAC-MD                 54.74      57.36 AAA    
                  27.41       57.36 (29.95)                                        
  2 Paynter, Christoph  13 UNAT-MA                58.95      58.31 MASR   
                  26.65       58.31 (31.66)                                        
  3 Sumfest, Michael R  14 SUNY-MA                59.93      59.06 MASR   
                  27.68       59.06 (31.38)                                        
  4 Chuang, Matthew P   14 RMSC-PV                59.52      59.08 MASR   
                  27.98       59.08 (31.10)                                        
  5 Malafronte, Joseph  13 SUNY-MA                59.78      59.42 MASR   
                  28.20       59.42 (31.22)                                        
  6 Kim, Abraham        14 RMSC-PV              1:00.18      59.57 MASR   
                  27.67       59.57 (31.90)                                        
  7 Deckman, Jacob N    13 CVAC-MA              1:00.05    1:01.56 A      
                  28.11     1:01.56 (33.45)                                        
  8 Alaniz, Griffin T   13 RMSC-PV              1:01.05    1:02.58 A      
                  29.42     1:02.58 (33.16)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Zappe, Matt C       13 WSY-MA               1:03.48      58.88 MASR   
                  27.69       58.88 (31.19)                                        
  2 Snyder, Zach A      14 WSY-MA               1:04.46    1:00.71 A      
                  27.92     1:00.71 (32.79)                                        
  3 Horikawa, Nozomi F  13 RMSC-PV              1:06.07    1:01.24 A      
                  28.50     1:01.24 (32.74)                                        
  4 Afolabi-Brown, Gre  13 RMSC-PV              1:07.72    1:03.53 JO     
                  29.45     1:03.53 (34.08)                                        
  5 Pompei, Alex J      13 LPAC-MA              1:05.51    1:03.62 JO     
                  29.54     1:03.62 (34.08)                                        
  6 Wyant, Jordan T     13 WSY-MA               1:03.45    1:03.71 JO     
                  29.21     1:03.71 (34.50)                                        
  7 Jones, Daniel A     14 WSY-MA               1:03.27    1:05.14 BB     
                  30.22     1:05.14 (34.92)                                        
  8 Currie, Bryce A     13 MAC-MD               1:07.33    1:06.03 BB     
                  30.92     1:06.03 (35.11)                                        
  9 Pereles, Noah F     13 RMSC-PV              1:07.65    1:06.08 BB     
                  30.69     1:06.08 (35.39)                                        
 10 Manning, Padraic J  13 WSY-MA               1:07.61    1:06.78 BB     
                  30.81     1:06.78 (35.97)                                        
 11 Shutt, Kyle W       13 SUNY-MA              1:07.10    1:06.90 BB     
                  32.49     1:06.90 (34.41)                                        
 12 Cosgrove, Jack T    13 RMSC-PV              1:04.49    1:07.13 BB     
                  30.97     1:07.13 (36.16)                                        
 13 Buentello, Nico C   13 SPIR-MA              1:07.35    1:07.18 BB     
                  31.77     1:07.18 (35.41)                                        
 14 Paulos, Zach        13 RMSC-PV              1:07.94    1:08.86 C      
                  32.58     1:08.86 (36.28)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Sukachevin, Kaden   13 RMSC-PV              1:10.28    1:03.13 JO     
                  29.51     1:03.13 (33.62)                                        
  2 Kenney, Matthew     13 RMSC-PV              1:12.82    1:07.68 BB     
                  31.32     1:07.68 (36.36)                                        
  3 Vozzella, Anthony   13 MARA-MA              1:13.22    1:08.81 C      
                  31.40     1:08.81 (37.41)                                        
  4 Bloom, Nicholas P   14 LPAC-MA              1:09.35    1:09.56 C      
                  32.72     1:09.56 (36.84)                                        
  5 Lindell, Zachary S  13 MAC-MD               1:11.64    1:11.18 C      
                  32.59     1:11.18 (38.59)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Gus J     13 RMSC-PV              1:09.99    1:11.37 C      
                  32.95     1:11.37 (38.42)                                        
  7 Afolabi-Brown, Ken  13 RMSC-PV              1:11.06    1:11.46 C      
                  32.58     1:11.46 (38.88)                                        
  8 Oleykowski, Matt R  13 GRA-MA               1:17.44    1:12.63 C      
                  33.55     1:12.63 (39.08)                                        
  9 Hammond, Jake S     13 RMSC-PV              1:16.28    1:12.90 C      
                  34.25     1:12.90 (38.65)                                        
 10 Morken, Kyle P      13 BRY-MA               1:20.32    1:13.92 C      
                  33.56     1:13.92 (40.36)                                        
 11 Buonomo, Trever A   13 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:14.60 C      
                  33.61     1:14.60 (40.99)                                        
 12 Naturale, Colin B   13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    1:15.71 C      
                  34.99     1:15.71 (40.72)                                        
 13 Geyer, Grant D      13 HERSHEY-MA           1:25.96    1:16.82 C      
                  34.97     1:16.82 (41.85)                                        
 14 Johnson, Kai A      13 WSY-MA                    NT    1:17.15 C      
                  35.72     1:17.15 (41.43)                                        
 15 Loiacono, Colin M   13 RMSC-PV              1:21.03    1:20.35 C      
                  37.44     1:20.35 (42.91)                                        
 16 Wolf, Kaelin M      13 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:20.86 C      
                  35.99     1:20.86 (44.87)                                        
 17 Astin, Kipp         13 BRY-MA               1:24.22    1:22.27 C      
                  38.04     1:22.27 (44.23)                                        
 18 Uchman, Alexander   13 RMSC-PV              1:19.81    1:24.19 C      
                  38.24     1:24.19 (45.95)                                        
 19 Compton, Riley D    13 HERSHEY-MA           1:36.62    1:24.94 C      
                  38.52     1:24.94 (46.42)                                        
 20 Starvaggi, Nichola  13 MAC-MD               1:38.40    1:33.27 C      
                  43.58     1:33.27 (49.69)                                        
 21 Abrahamson, Solomo  13 SPIR-MA              1:36.62    1:36.83 C      
                  43.60     1:36.83 (53.23)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Hasse, James K      13 UNAT-MA                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  36.69          DQ (45.57)                                        
 -- Mattson, Brady H    13 BRY-MA               1:17.39         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  34.43          DQ (41.77)                                        
 
Event 43  Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:04.69  AAAA
              1:07.79  AAA
              1:10.89  AA
              1:11.09  JO
              1:13.99  A
              1:20.09  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, EmilyT T      12 RMSC-PV              1:05.53    1:03.57 AAAA   
                  28.57     1:03.57 (35.00)                                        
  2 N'Gambwa, Amina J   12 RMSC-PV              1:08.61    1:07.40 AAA    
                  31.52     1:07.40 (35.88)                                        
  3 Matusek, Ellie E    12 RMSC-PV              1:07.65    1:07.58 AAA    
                  31.29     1:07.58 (36.29)                                        
  4 Hollenbach, Kaylee  12 UNAT-MA              1:06.61    1:07.69 AAA    
                  31.68     1:07.69 (36.01)                                        
  5 Lakey, Christina L  12 RMSC-PV              1:09.84    1:08.95 AA     
                  31.87     1:08.95 (37.08)                                        
  6 Kelly, Madison      12 RMSC-PV              1:10.28    1:09.16 AA     
                  31.97     1:09.16 (37.19)                                        
  7 Nugent, Celine E    12 RMSC-PV              1:07.88    1:09.18 AA     
                  33.29     1:09.18 (35.89)                                        
  8 Liu, Sophia         12 RMSC-PV              1:09.15    1:09.49 AA     
                  32.35     1:09.49 (37.14)                                        
  9 Lukesh, Nicole Ros  12 CYC RALLY-MA         1:10.54    1:09.94 AA     
                  31.83     1:09.94 (38.11)                                        
 10 Kannan, Hannah H    11 RMSC-PV              1:13.59    1:09.98 AA     
                  31.64     1:09.98 (38.34)                                        
 11 Labell, Lauren      12 WSY-MA               1:11.84    1:10.09 AA     
                  33.49     1:10.09 (36.60)                                        
 12 Barone, Kayla A     11 WSY-MA               1:10.62    1:10.63 AA     
                  32.69     1:10.63 (37.94)                                        
 13 Lamb, Caroline M    12 RMSC-PV              1:13.08    1:11.49 A      
                  34.31     1:11.49 (37.18)                                        
 14 Yeager, Rachel E    12 UNAT-MA              1:13.05    1:11.61 A      
                  33.24     1:11.61 (38.37)                                        
 15 Macdougall, Lariss  12 WSY-MA               1:13.15    1:12.27 A      
                  33.61     1:12.27 (38.66)                                        
 16 Greeves, Jackie M   11 MAC-MD               1:13.25    1:12.81 A      
                  32.81     1:12.81 (40.00)                                        
 17 Nolan, Kennedy C    11 RMSC-PV              1:13.04    1:13.18 A      
                  33.15     1:13.18 (40.03)                                        
 18 Smith, Mandy L      12 MAC-MD               1:13.77    1:13.45 A      
                  34.63     1:13.45 (38.82)                                        
 19 Williams, Jodie A   12 MAC-MD               1:12.76    1:13.75 A      
                  34.85     1:13.75 (38.90)                                        
 20 Kavanaugh, Molly K  12 MAC-MD               1:13.61    1:17.06 BB     
                  34.94     1:17.06 (42.12)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Surfus, Taylor M    12 HERSHEY-MA           1:14.38    1:10.53 AA     
                  31.97     1:10.53 (38.56)                                        
  2 Williams, Jessie D  12 MAC-MD               1:17.42    1:10.84 AA     
                  33.31     1:10.84 (37.53)                                        
  3 Hensler, Katie M    12 SPIR-MA              1:15.03    1:11.42 A      
                  32.53     1:11.42 (38.89)                                        
  4 Giddings, Grace B   11 RMSC-PV              1:15.41    1:11.48 A      
                  34.47     1:11.48 (37.01)                                        
  5 Marlin, Erika A     12 GRA-MA               1:14.64    1:12.54 A      
                  34.58     1:12.54 (37.96)                                        
  6 Cotellesse, Olivia  12 GRA-MA               1:16.00    1:12.81 A      
                  33.81     1:12.81 (39.00)                                        
  7 Foote, Bridget E    12 GRA-MA               1:17.72    1:14.38 BB     
                  35.29     1:14.38 (39.09)                                        
  8 Sekerak, Cassandra  12 CVAC-MA              1:20.06    1:14.69 BB     
                  33.92     1:14.69 (40.77)                                        
  9 Kucsan, Natalie R   11 MAC-MD               1:15.73    1:14.87 BB     
                  33.33     1:14.87 (41.54)                                        
 10 Riedel, Teresa H    11 MAC-MD               1:18.53    1:14.91 BB     
                  34.65     1:14.91 (40.26)                                        
 11 Dinello, Tess J     12 HERSHEY-MA           1:16.63    1:15.01 BB     
                  34.71     1:15.01 (40.30)                                        
 12 Stanback, Taylor D  12 RMSC-PV              1:18.39    1:15.42 BB     
                  33.66     1:15.42 (41.76)                                        
 13 Rosser, Sarah A     12 SPIR-MA              1:16.19    1:15.93 BB     
                  36.14     1:15.93 (39.79)                                        
 14 Mousley, Sarah B    12 BRY-MA               1:17.32    1:15.95 BB     
                  36.60     1:15.95 (39.35)                                        
 15 Breiner, Madison T  11 GRA-MA               1:16.63    1:16.60 BB     
                  36.37     1:16.60 (40.23)                                        
 16 Higgins, Alexandra  12 SPIR-MA              1:16.60    1:16.71 BB     
                  35.66     1:16.71 (41.05)                                        
 17 Valdepenas-Mellor,  12 SPIR-MA              1:19.27    1:16.76 BB     
                  36.25     1:16.76 (40.51)                                        
 18 Nellis, Megan C     12 MAC-MD               1:19.71    1:16.87 BB     
                  34.80     1:16.87 (42.07)                                        
 19 Weik, Krysta M      11 FSC-MA               1:16.62    1:17.38 BB     
                  35.72     1:17.38 (41.66)                                        
 20 Lillis, Erin K      11 MAC-MD               1:17.72    1:17.41 BB     
                  36.58     1:17.41 (40.83)                                        
 21 Ryczko, Morgan K    11 MAC-MD               1:17.58    1:18.01 BB     
                  35.30     1:18.01 (42.71)                                        
 22 Kirby, MacKenzie E  12 MAC-MD               1:19.40    1:18.63 BB     
                  35.91     1:18.63 (42.72)                                        
 23 Fackler, Katie      11 HERSHEY-MA           1:17.66    1:18.95 BB     
                  35.79     1:18.95 (43.16)                                        
 24 Arnold, Ava C       12 LPAC-MA              1:18.72    1:19.27 BB     
                  35.56     1:19.27 (43.71)                                        
 25 Paxton, Alexandra   11 WSY-MA               1:19.85    1:19.28 BB     
                  37.37     1:19.28 (41.91)                                        
 26 Craney, Kaeley      12 CYA-MA               1:17.61    1:21.94 C      
                  39.16     1:21.94 (42.78)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Fortney, Autumn R   12 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:12.63 A      
                  32.72     1:12.63 (39.91)                                        
  2 Wyant, Sarah R      11 WSY-MA                    NT    1:16.05 BB     
                  34.70     1:16.05 (41.35)                                        
  3 Berra, Lindsay C    12 WSY-MA               1:22.63    1:16.78 BB     
                  35.60     1:16.78 (41.18)                                        
  4 St Clair, Samantha  12 UNAT-MA              1:20.37    1:17.71 BB     
                  34.46     1:17.71 (43.25)                                        
  5 Nowmos, Natachia M  12 SPIR-MA              1:22.99    1:18.79 BB     
                  36.60     1:18.79 (42.19)                                        
  6 Pellet, Bella M     12 MAC-MD               1:20.53    1:18.93 BB     
                  36.88     1:18.93 (42.05)                                        
  7 McGovern, Madison   11 GRA-MA               1:23.47    1:19.42 BB     
                  36.71     1:19.42 (42.71)                                        
  8 Maher, Shannan N    11 CVAC-MA              1:20.81    1:19.51 BB     
                  38.70     1:19.51 (40.81)                                        
  9 Trostle, Shealyn R  11 PACS-MA              1:20.12    1:19.55 BB     
                  36.46     1:19.55 (43.09)                                        
 10 Jones, Piper M      12 SPIR-MA              1:24.26    1:20.04 BB     
                  37.40     1:20.04 (42.64)                                        
 11 Rankin, Carlee M    11 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:20.17 C      
                  34.33     1:20.17 (45.84)                                        
 12 Shay, Brianna A     11 FSC-MA               1:23.71    1:21.55 C      
                  35.95     1:21.55 (45.60)                                        
 13 Carter, Camryn B    11 GRA-MA               1:21.47    1:22.67 C      
                  38.05     1:22.67 (44.62)                                        
 14 Maloy, Taryn E      11 HERSHEY-MA           1:27.01    1:23.12 C      
                  39.08     1:23.12 (44.04)                                        
 15 Rogers, Heather A   11 MAC-MD               1:24.88    1:23.31 C      
                  39.29     1:23.31 (44.02)                                        
 16 Good, Laura E       12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:36.89    1:23.68 C      
                  39.36     1:23.68 (44.32)                                        
 17 Raub, Gabi E        12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:23.87    1:24.35 C      
                  38.79     1:24.35 (45.56)                                        
 18 Frye, Rachel D      11 HERSHEY-MA           1:26.58    1:24.39 C      
                  38.81     1:24.39 (45.58)                                        
 19 Gerstenberg, Alyss  11 KIDS-MA              1:29.10    1:24.50 C      
                  40.00     1:24.50 (44.50)                                        
 20 Cappolella, Olivia  11 KIDS-MA              1:25.69    1:24.59 C      
                  40.19     1:24.59 (44.40)                                        
 21 Maher, Jillian K     9 CVAC-MA              1:25.88    1:24.82        
                  37.61     1:24.82 (47.21)                                        
 22 Molnar, Mia N       11 KIDS-MA              1:33.65    1:24.83 C      
                  39.54     1:24.83 (45.29)                                        
 23 Chase, Mimi F       11 WSY-MA               1:24.30    1:25.29 C      
                  38.77     1:25.29 (46.52)                                        
 24 Burke, Deanna R     12 MAC-MD               1:28.03    1:25.95 C      
                  40.56     1:25.95 (45.39)                                        
 25 Workman, Abigail L  11 CVAC-MA              1:24.60    1:26.14 C      
                  41.03     1:26.14 (45.11)                                        
 26 Markley, Lily G     11 WSY-MA               1:28.07    1:26.98 C      
                  40.29     1:26.98 (46.69)                                        
 27 Caley, Reese A      11 KIDS-MA              1:31.35    1:28.02 C      
                  42.26     1:28.02 (45.76)                                        
 28 Aitken, Sydney      11 BRY-MA               1:39.42    1:28.44 C      
                  41.81     1:28.44 (46.63)                                        
 29 Troop, Carley R     11 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:31.46 C      
                  43.09     1:31.46 (48.37)                                        
 30 Raffensperger, Ale  12 WSY-MA               1:31.32    1:32.60 C      
                  43.26     1:32.60 (49.34)                                        
 31 Anthony, Kaitlyn S  12 CVAC-MA              1:35.92    1:33.59 C      
                  43.26     1:33.59 (50.33)                                        
 32 Tomlin, Rainna M    11 MAC-MD                    NT    1:36.35 C      
                  45.87     1:36.35 (50.48)                                        
 33 LaMarca, Jessica A  11 WSY-MA               1:42.86    1:38.37 C      
                  45.18     1:38.37 (53.19)                                        
 34 Effland, Taylor A   12 MAC-MD               1:39.05    1:38.38 C      
                  47.12     1:38.38 (51.26)                                        
 35 Rossman, Allison G  11 MAC-MD               1:35.15    1:38.56 C      
                  46.54     1:38.56 (52.02)                                        
 36 Pricher, Tess E     11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:46.07    1:39.08 C      
                  47.02     1:39.08 (52.06)                                        
 37 Brown, Samantha M   11 MAC-MD                    NT    1:40.34 C      
                  49.82     1:40.34 (50.52)                                        
 38 Somers, Nicole E    11 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:42.10 C      
                  52.24     1:42.10 (49.86)                                        
 39 Maher, Chloe L      11 BRY-MA               1:43.62    1:45.80 C      
                  48.72     1:45.80 (57.08)                                        
 40 Yocum, Hannah E     11 MAC-MD               1:45.11    1:48.49 C      
                  51.98     1:48.49 (56.51)                                        
 41 Eyler, Anna M       12 MAC-MD               1:45.54    1:53.20 C      
                  55.45     1:53.20 (57.75)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Price, Gillian G    11 UNAT-MA              1:38.31         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  46.52          DQ (51.97)                                        
 -- Bifferato, Lillian  11 BRY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  50.42          DQ (51.55)                                        
 
Event 44  Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:02.39  AAAA
              1:05.39  AAA
              1:08.49  AA
              1:11.39  JO
              1:11.49  A
              1:17.59  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brown de Colstoun,  12 RMSC-PV              1:08.47    1:02.18 AAAA   
                  28.41     1:02.18 (33.77)                                        
  2 Anderson, Jarod T   12 WSY-MA               1:03.60    1:04.51 AAA    
                  30.53     1:04.51 (33.98)                                        
  3 Ellett, Timmy S     11 RMSC-PV              1:07.18    1:06.47 AA     
                  31.38     1:06.47 (35.09)                                        
  4 Althoff, Zach T     12 MAC-MD               1:06.07    1:06.90 AA     
                  30.29     1:06.90 (36.61)                                        
  5 Xu, Eric            12 SPIR-MA              1:07.64    1:07.61 AA     
                  31.99     1:07.61 (35.62)                                        
  6 Braviak, Matthew P  12 RMSC-PV              1:10.64    1:09.78 JO     
                  31.65     1:09.78 (38.13)                                        
  7 Fry, Jace D         12 LPAC-MA              1:11.21    1:10.29 JO     
                  31.93     1:10.29 (38.36)                                        
  8 Harvey, Joseph M    12 MAC-MD               1:10.76    1:11.81 BB     
                  33.58     1:11.81 (38.23)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Howley, Joseph O    12 RMSC-PV              1:11.97    1:08.97 JO     
                  32.50     1:08.97 (36.47)                                        
  2 Ljubic, Cedomir     12 RMSC-PV              1:12.34    1:09.47 JO     
                  32.79     1:09.47 (36.68)                                        
  3 Bennici, Matthew D  12 MAC-MD               1:12.32    1:10.30 JO     
                  31.65     1:10.30 (38.65)                                        
  4 Rurka, Benjamin B   11 RMSC-PV              1:13.69    1:11.52 BB     
                  34.04     1:11.52 (37.48)                                        
  5 Kim, Nathan J       11 RMSC-PV              1:15.21    1:12.02 BB     
                  32.47     1:12.02 (39.55)                                        
  6 James, Ryan M       12 PACS-MA              1:14.31    1:12.08 BB     
                  33.35     1:12.08 (38.73)                                        
  7 Waters, Jefferson   12 UNAT-MA              1:16.31    1:12.12 BB     
                  32.17     1:12.12 (39.95)                                        
  8 Schlentz, Bryson A  12 MAC-MD               1:14.10    1:12.21 BB     
                  33.56     1:12.21 (38.65)                                        
  9 Monroig, Nico R     12 SUNY-MA              1:17.07    1:12.74 BB     
                  34.75     1:12.74 (37.99)                                        
 10 Demitz, Connor P    11 RMSC-PV              1:13.23    1:13.33 BB     
                  33.74     1:13.33 (39.59)                                        
 11 Zhang, Richard      11 MAC-MD               1:12.91    1:13.65 BB     
                  33.60     1:13.65 (40.05)                                        
 12 Landon, Ben T       11 MAC-MD               1:16.15    1:15.51 BB     
                  35.63     1:15.51 (39.88)                                        
 13 Santis, Jake N      11 MAC-MD               1:13.96    1:15.66 BB     
                  35.26     1:15.66 (40.40)                                        
 14 Emerson, Chris M    11 RMSC-PV              1:15.15    1:16.19 BB     
                  35.10     1:16.19 (41.09)                                        
 15 Hicks, Ben C        12 MAC-MD               1:15.06    1:16.34 BB     
                  35.50     1:16.34 (40.84)                                        
 16 Rausch, AJ J        11 MAC-MD               1:15.62    1:17.15 BB     
                  36.19     1:17.15 (40.96)                                        
 17 Magness, Matt T     11 GRA-MA               1:12.57    1:17.40 BB     
                  34.74     1:17.40 (42.66)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Hwang, Alan W       12 HERSHEY-MA           1:18.92    1:14.83 BB     
                  34.78     1:14.83 (40.05)                                        
  2 Byrne, Elias N      12 GRA-MA               1:20.21    1:17.36 BB     
                  35.92     1:17.36 (41.44)                                        
  3 Naturale, Liam B    11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:19.61    1:17.53 BB     
                  36.71     1:17.53 (40.82)                                        
  4 Steele, Matthew R   11 SPIR-MA              1:19.05    1:17.55 BB     
                  35.26     1:17.55 (42.29)                                        
  5 Luttrell, Cole M    11 HERSHEY-MA           1:25.15    1:17.83 C      
                  35.18     1:17.83 (42.65)                                        
  6 DiPaolo, Matt D     11 GRA-MA               1:17.78    1:17.87 C      
                  36.59     1:17.87 (41.28)                                        
  7 Good, Eddie G       12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT    1:18.38 C      
                  38.05     1:18.38 (40.33)                                        
  8 DuPree, Kyle P      12 HAY-MA               1:22.84    1:18.59 C      
                  36.08     1:18.59 (42.51)                                        
  9 Young, Jason K      12 HERSHEY-MA           1:21.75    1:19.05 C      
                  36.93     1:19.05 (42.12)                                        
 10 Groves, Will L      12 GRA-MA               1:17.71    1:20.40 C      
                  35.36     1:20.40 (45.04)                                        
 11 Dengler, Jack T     12 WSY-MA               1:23.82    1:20.84 C      
                  35.94     1:20.84 (44.90)                                        
 12 Blake, Max A        12 LPAC-MA              1:19.94    1:21.53 C      
                  37.20     1:21.53 (44.33)                                        
 13 Ruby, Collin D      12 HAY-MA               1:20.88    1:21.55 C      
                  39.35     1:21.55 (42.20)                                        
 14 Kennedy, Derrick S  12 BRY-MA               1:25.13    1:22.17 C      
                  37.74     1:22.17 (44.43)                                        
 15 Eyster, Andrew K    12 MARA-MA              1:22.57    1:22.40 C      
                  37.91     1:22.40 (44.49)                                        
 16 Gotzis, Justin T    11 SPIR-MA              1:19.72    1:22.91 C      
                  38.68     1:22.91 (44.23)                                        
 17 Olhasso, Nathan J   11 SPIR-MA              1:26.10    1:23.06 C      
                  37.91     1:23.06 (45.15)                                        
 18 deBruin, Jack D     12 BRY-MA               1:33.59    1:24.80 C      
                  40.57     1:24.80 (44.23)                                        
 19 Higgins, Patrick E  11 SPIR-MA              1:27.70    1:24.86 C      
                  40.07     1:24.86 (44.79)                                        
 20 Rogers, Logan M     12 WSY-MA               1:28.87    1:25.78 C      
                  38.68     1:25.78 (47.10)                                        
 21 Xu, Robert          11 SPIR-MA              1:22.60    1:25.80 C      
                  40.26     1:25.80 (45.54)                                        
 22 Vargas, Marcos W    12 MAC-MD               1:26.55    1:27.88 C      
                  40.38     1:27.88 (47.50)                                        
 23 Chase, Tommy         9 WSY-MA               1:27.46    1:28.85        
                  42.00     1:28.85 (46.85)                                        
 24 Lynch, Michael J    11 BRY-MA               1:39.98    1:37.58 C      
                  46.13     1:37.58 (51.45)                                        
 25 Wooden, Eli B       11 MAC-MD               2:06.10    1:37.83 C      
                  45.06     1:37.83 (52.77)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Albert, Ryan J      12 WSY-MA               1:11.36         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  35.73          DQ (36.38)                                        
 
Event 45  Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  AAAA
              2:12.49  SSEC
              2:17.89  AAA
              2:23.49  JO
              2:24.19  AA
              2:24.99  MASR
              2:30.49  A
              2:42.99  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Luigard, Claire     14 RMSC-PV              2:19.51    2:18.10 JO     
                  30.51     1:07.86 (37.35)     1:46.97 (39.11)     2:18.10 (31.13)
  2 Johnson, Catherine  14 RMSC-PV              2:19.53    2:18.95 JO     
                  30.30     1:04.34 (34.04)     1:48.19 (43.85)     2:18.95 (30.76)
  3 Barone, Oriana      13 HERSHEY-MA           2:21.17    2:19.81 JO     
                  30.62     1:06.34 (35.72)     1:46.79 (40.45)     2:19.81 (33.02)
  4 Doan, Melanie D     13 RMSC-PV              2:23.97    2:20.97 JO     
                  32.54     1:07.67 (35.13)     1:49.64 (41.97)     2:20.97 (31.33)
  5 Nolan, Emily E      13 HERSHEY-MA           2:29.98    2:21.02 JO     
                  29.94     1:05.64 (35.70)     1:49.77 (44.13)     2:21.02 (31.25)
  6 Asbury, Fiona A     14 RMSC-PV              2:19.93    2:21.40 JO     
                  32.60     1:08.17 (35.57)     1:48.97 (40.80)     2:21.40 (32.43)
  7 Wolbert, Emily C    14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:17.20    2:21.68 JO     
                  29.97     1:07.30 (37.33)     1:48.78 (41.48)     2:21.68 (32.90)
  8 Luft, Becca E       13 WSY-MA               2:21.33    2:22.63 JO     
                  29.96     1:06.02 (36.06)     1:51.94 (45.92)     2:22.63 (30.69)
  9 Wickenheiser, Emil  13 CVAC-MA              2:26.71    2:23.40 JO     
                  30.99     1:09.11 (38.12)     1:50.26 (41.15)     2:23.40 (33.14)
 10 Manning, Eliza K    13 MAC-MD               2:24.71    2:23.57 AA     
                  30.62     1:09.26 (38.64)     1:50.53 (41.27)     2:23.57 (33.04)
 11 Falkenstein, Emma   13 RMSC-PV              2:24.02    2:25.05 A      
                  30.73     1:10.15 (39.42)     1:52.43 (42.28)     2:25.05 (32.62)
 12 Ellett, Katie C     13 RMSC-PV              2:26.97    2:25.41 A      
                  12.63       33.96 (21.33)   1:51.85 (1:17.89)     2:25.41 (33.56)
 13 Olsson, Anna X      13 RMSC-PV              2:29.59    2:26.10 A      
                  31.63     1:08.13 (36.50)     1:51.88 (43.75)     2:26.10 (34.22)
 14 Saladino, Nicole N  14 GRA-MA               2:23.54    2:26.34 A      
                  30.73     1:09.95 (39.22)     1:51.77 (41.82)     2:26.34 (34.57)
 15 Anderson, Gail F    13 RMSC-PV              2:26.66    2:26.56 A      
                  33.90     1:11.68 (37.78)     1:55.09 (43.41)     2:26.56 (31.47)
 16 Kirsch, Sydney T    13 RMSC-PV              2:27.93    2:26.57 A      
                  30.44     1:06.81 (36.37)     1:52.82 (46.01)     2:26.57 (33.75)
 17 Mayer, Morgan Y     14 RMSC-PV              2:24.56    2:26.71 A      
                  32.29     1:10.41 (38.12)     1:52.29 (41.88)     2:26.71 (34.42)
 18 Cummings, Kimmy M   13 MAC-MD               2:25.20    2:27.28 A      
                  32.87     1:11.14 (38.27)     1:53.84 (42.70)     2:27.28 (33.44)
 19 Barthold, Laura K   14 GRA-MA               2:26.11    2:27.44 A      
                  31.95     1:11.92 (39.97)     1:55.05 (43.13)     2:27.44 (32.39)
 20 Tanner, Lindsay M   13 RMSC-PV              2:29.30    2:28.32 A      
                  31.92     1:12.33 (40.41)     1:56.48 (44.15)     2:28.32 (31.84)
 21 Nolter, Kathryn R   14 SUNY-MA              2:28.98    2:28.43 A      
                  31.62     1:12.17 (40.55)     1:55.97 (43.80)     2:28.43 (32.46)
 22 Hippchen, Mary P    13 RMSC-PV              2:25.42    2:28.52 A      
                  32.69     1:11.27 (38.58)     1:54.02 (42.75)     2:28.52 (34.50)
 23 Cerbone, Mary S     13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:27.48    2:29.01 A      
                  33.11                             1:54.46 ( )     2:29.01 (34.55)
 24 Sabo, Emily S       13 UNAT-MA              2:28.89    2:29.42 A      
                  32.29     1:11.35 (39.06)     1:56.60 (45.25)     2:29.42 (32.82)
 25 Goetcheus, Grace A  13 RMSC-PV              2:30.28    2:29.65 A      
                  35.20     1:12.76 (37.56)     1:56.95 (44.19)     2:29.65 (32.70)
 26 Quinn, Lilly H      13 BRY-MA               2:30.36    2:29.77 A      
                  31.28     1:08.16 (36.88)     1:56.68 (48.52)     2:29.77 (33.09)
 27 Fulton, Kate        13 RMSC-PV              2:27.34    2:30.68 BB     
                  35.71     1:14.20 (38.49)     1:56.46 (42.26)     2:30.68 (34.22)
 28 Jenkins, Emily E    14 WSY-MA               2:20.44    2:31.39 BB     
                  31.27     1:08.33 (37.06)     1:54.62 (46.29)     2:31.39 (36.77)
 29 Cabral, Emily J     14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:19.45    2:33.99 BB     
                  32.97     1:12.01 (39.04)     1:57.57 (45.56)     2:33.99 (36.42)
BB - Division  
  1 Hewton, Lindsey M   13 GRA-MA               2:34.06    2:29.84 A      
                  31.61     1:08.80 (37.19)     1:55.85 (47.05)     2:29.84 (33.99)
  2 Hunt, Megan T       13 WSY-MA               2:33.33    2:30.94 BB     
                  35.60     1:14.41 (38.81)     1:57.67 (43.26)     2:30.94 (33.27)
  3 Strine, Jennifer A  14 WSY-MA               2:31.97    2:31.31 BB     
                  32.48     1:12.32 (39.84)     1:58.23 (45.91)     2:31.31 (33.08)
  4 Drohan, Megan E     14 GRA-MA               2:32.98    2:31.76 BB     
                  33.63     1:12.20 (38.57)     1:56.90 (44.70)     2:31.76 (34.86)
  5 Frantz, Natalie C   13 UNAT-MA              2:31.44    2:32.52 BB     
                  31.83     1:09.95 (38.12)     1:56.41 (46.46)     2:32.52 (36.11)
  6 Ridge, Kelsey R     13 RMSC-PV              2:30.66    2:33.99 BB     
                  35.46     1:12.49 (37.03)     1:59.56 (47.07)     2:33.99 (34.43)
  7 Rurka, Katherine P  14 RMSC-PV              2:31.36    2:34.16 BB     
                  33.51     1:12.47 (38.96)     1:58.94 (46.47)     2:34.16 (35.22)
  8 Ostan, Bridgette A  13 BRY-MA               2:37.36    2:36.39 BB     
                  34.15     1:15.10 (40.95)     2:04.29 (49.19)     2:36.39 (32.10)
  9 Barbon, Julia C     13 UNAT-MA              2:42.32    2:37.85 BB     
                  36.06     1:18.26 (42.20)     2:01.64 (43.38)     2:37.85 (36.21)
 10 Drohan, Kaitlyn N   14 GRA-MA               2:41.55    2:37.88 BB     
                  35.04     1:15.24 (40.20)     2:02.53 (47.29)     2:37.88 (35.35)
 11 Licata, Gabby J     14 LPAC-MA              2:33.97    2:37.92 BB     
                  35.64     1:17.08 (41.44)     2:01.09 (44.01)     2:37.92 (36.83)
 12 Mitchell, Courtney  14 BRY-MA               2:39.63    2:38.21 BB     
                  36.25     1:14.63 (38.38)     2:03.71 (49.08)     2:38.21 (34.50)
 13 Ruhl, Demetria A    13 BRY-MA               2:32.45    2:40.53 BB     
                  33.43     1:14.48 (41.05)     2:03.46 (48.98)     2:40.53 (37.07)
 14 Riedel, Rachel E    13 MAC-MD               2:42.20    2:41.93 BB     
                  38.26     1:19.13 (40.87)     2:08.11 (48.98)     2:41.93 (33.82)
 15 O'Connor, Kaleigh   13 WSY-MA               2:42.82    2:42.07 BB     
                  38.06     1:17.78 (39.72)     2:07.72 (49.94)     2:42.07 (34.35)
 16 Schenker, Delaney   13 SPIR-MA              2:36.65    2:43.82 C      
                  38.16     1:19.96 (41.80)     2:07.61 (47.65)     2:43.82 (36.21)
 17 McCracken, Delaney  13 WSY-MA               2:40.60    2:45.46 C      
                  34.53     1:17.42 (42.89)     2:10.47 (53.05)     2:45.46 (34.99)
 18 Paulauskas, Stepha  14 WSY-MA               2:41.00    2:45.81 C      
                  38.98     1:23.58 (44.60)     2:08.51 (44.93)     2:45.81 (37.30)
C - Division  
  1 Mitchell, Chloe G   14 RMSC-PV                   NT    2:23.37 JO     
                  31.42     1:08.37 (36.95)     1:51.58 (43.21)     2:23.37 (31.79)
  2 Kunkel, Samantha R  13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:36.23 BB     
                  35.05     1:14.28 (39.23)     1:59.74 (45.46)     2:36.23 (36.49)
  3 Alexander, Taylor   13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:37.35 BB     
                  34.71     1:15.37 (40.66)     2:02.27 (46.90)     2:37.35 (35.08)
  4 Spinney, Sarah E    13 CYA-MA               2:50.01    2:39.72 BB     
                  34.57     1:14.37 (39.80)     2:04.46 (50.09)     2:39.72 (35.26)
  5 Mackrell, Jaime L   13 UNAT-MA              2:51.23    2:40.68 BB     
                  37.30     1:17.85 (40.55)     2:05.89 (48.04)     2:40.68 (34.79)
  6 Kline, Grace E      13 SUNY-MA              2:45.84    2:41.71 BB     
                  33.16     1:14.87 (41.71)     2:04.61 (49.74)     2:41.71 (37.10)
  7 Bush, Hannah C      14 MAC-MD               2:47.24    2:45.33 C      
                  35.83     1:17.66 (41.83)     2:07.99 (50.33)     2:45.33 (37.34)
  8 Lentini, Avery L    13 SPIR-MA              2:43.60    2:47.17 C      
                  35.38     1:18.92 (43.54)     2:11.18 (52.26)     2:47.17 (35.99)
  9 Lammando, Kathryn   13 UNAT-MA                   NT    2:47.72 C      
                  34.62     1:15.14 (40.52)     2:08.09 (52.95)     2:47.72 (39.63)
 10 deBruin, Elizabeth  14 BRY-MA                    NT    2:48.49 C      
                  38.16     1:22.13 (43.97)     2:10.15 (48.02)     2:48.49 (38.34)
 11 Sheppard, Hannah J  14 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      2:48.50    2:50.93 C      
                  39.11     1:24.78 (45.67)     2:13.67 (48.89)     2:50.93 (37.26)
 12 Myers, Anna Scott   14 MAC-MD               2:43.31    2:51.25 C      
                  37.92     1:21.82 (43.90)     2:12.97 (51.15)     2:51.25 (38.28)
 13 Spor, Abigail J     14 BRY-MA               2:53.61    2:52.20 C      
                  38.64     1:24.52 (45.88)     2:14.06 (49.54)     2:52.20 (38.14)
 14 McGeehan, Kate O    13 MAC-MD               2:57.03    2:55.35 C      
                  38.48     1:22.23 (43.75)     2:16.55 (54.32)     2:55.35 (38.80)
 15 Dingee, Carly S     13 MAC-MD               3:00.71    3:03.69 C      
                  42.26     1:26.77 (44.51)     2:23.00 (56.23)     3:03.69 (40.69)
 16 Ross, Katie T       13 UNAT-MA                   NT    3:07.09 C      
                  39.22     1:23.49 (44.27)     2:23.16 (59.67)     3:07.09 (43.93)
 17 Jones, Jordan X     14 BRY-MA               3:27.03    3:18.76 C      
                  42.01     1:33.10 (51.09)     2:32.90 (59.80)     3:18.76 (45.86)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Burkholder, Alexis  13 LPAC-MA              2:36.04         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
                  34.88     1:15.26 (40.38)     2:00.74 (45.48)          DQ (36.19)
 
Event 46  Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.79  SSEC
              2:02.79  AAAA
              2:08.59  AAA
              2:14.39  AA
              2:17.39  MASR
              2:18.99  JO
              2:20.29  A
              2:31.99  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kim, Abraham        14 RMSC-PV              2:09.34    2:10.64 AA     
                  28.28     1:03.89 (35.61)     1:40.82 (36.93)     2:10.64 (29.82)
  2 Orlowski, Colin     14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:08.87    2:11.57 AA     
                  28.43     1:01.98 (33.55)     1:41.70 (39.72)     2:11.57 (29.87)
  3 Sukachevin, Kaden   13 RMSC-PV              2:14.23    2:12.19 AA     
                  28.49     1:03.61 (35.12)     1:41.57 (37.96)     2:12.19 (30.62)
  4 O'Connell, Sean P   13 MAC-MD               2:02.06    2:12.44 AA     
                  28.00     1:01.73 (33.73)     1:42.23 (40.50)     2:12.44 (30.21)
  5 Sumfest, Michael R  14 SUNY-MA              2:13.14    2:12.72 AA     
                  28.05     1:03.74 (35.69)     1:42.92 (39.18)     2:12.72 (29.80)
  6 Deckman, Jacob N    13 CVAC-MA              2:15.79    2:16.18 MASR   
                  27.82     1:01.89 (34.07)     1:45.82 (43.93)     2:16.18 (30.36)
  7 Afolabi-Brown, Ken  13 RMSC-PV              2:18.12    2:24.54 BB     
                  30.15     1:08.50 (38.35)     1:51.00 (42.50)     2:24.54 (33.54)
BB - Division  
  1 Kenney, Matthew     13 RMSC-PV              2:21.26    2:19.30 A      
                  32.03     1:05.35 (33.32)     1:49.51 (44.16)     2:19.30 (29.79)
  2 Manning, Padraic J  13 WSY-MA               2:22.97    2:21.59 BB     
                  30.04     1:06.68 (36.64)     1:48.90 (42.22)     2:21.59 (32.69)
  3 Hammond, Jake S     13 RMSC-PV              2:24.27    2:23.49 BB     
                  32.84     1:08.97 (36.13)     1:51.46 (42.49)     2:23.49 (32.03)
  4 Pereles, Noah F     13 RMSC-PV              2:29.36    2:23.63 BB     
                  31.54     1:09.46 (37.92)     1:51.13 (41.67)     2:23.63 (32.50)
  5 Shutt, Kyle W       13 SUNY-MA              2:26.18    2:25.36 BB     
                  31.71     1:09.27 (37.56)     1:53.05 (43.78)     2:25.36 (32.31)
  6 Gonzalez, Gus J     13 RMSC-PV              2:27.22    2:25.86 BB     
                  32.00     1:10.33 (38.33)     1:51.68 (41.35)     2:25.86 (34.18)
  7 Apa, Alex M         13 WSY-MA               2:27.02    2:26.25 BB     
                  31.86     1:09.54 (37.68)     1:52.73 (43.19)     2:26.25 (33.52)
  8 Afolabi-Brown, Gre  13 RMSC-PV              2:25.04    2:26.44 BB     
                  32.10     1:11.05 (38.95)     1:55.81 (44.76)     2:26.44 (30.63)
  9 Pompei, Alex J      13 LPAC-MA              2:23.86    2:27.10 BB     
                  29.37     1:08.68 (39.31)     1:53.51 (44.83)     2:27.10 (33.59)
 10 Lindell, Zachary S  13 MAC-MD               2:29.53    2:27.33 BB     
                  33.11     1:08.99 (35.88)     1:53.28 (44.29)     2:27.33 (34.05)
 11 Jones, Daniel A     14 WSY-MA               2:25.80    2:30.63 BB     
                  31.02     1:09.59 (38.57)     1:57.35 (47.76)     2:30.63 (33.28)
C - Division  
  1 Yohe, Joshua S      14 LPAC-MA              2:36.59    2:30.10 BB     
                  32.73     1:09.59 (36.86)     1:56.12 (46.53)     2:30.10 (33.98)
  2 McCarter, Daniel T  14 PTFY-MA                   NT    2:33.26 C      
                  32.39     1:12.54 (40.15)     1:59.83 (47.29)     2:33.26 (33.43)
  3 Dunn, Tommy M       13 PTFY-MA              2:39.83    2:34.94 C      
                1:13.50     2:02.26 (48.76)     2:34.94 (32.68)                    
  3 Brandbergh, Kevin   13 SPIR-MA              2:37.31    2:34.94 C      
                  33.64     1:11.75 (38.11)     2:00.07 (48.32)     2:34.94 (34.87)
  5 Hartzell, Will D    13 CYA-MA               2:36.84    2:34.98 C      
                  34.26     1:11.79 (37.53)     2:02.23 (50.44)     2:34.98 (32.75)
  6 Oleykowski, Matt R  13 GRA-MA               2:43.88    2:36.03 C      
                  33.56     1:11.47 (37.91)     2:00.17 (48.70)     2:36.03 (35.86)
  7 Morken, Kyle P      13 BRY-MA               2:47.36    2:39.34 C      
                  34.03     1:16.85 (42.82)     2:04.50 (47.65)     2:39.34 (34.84)
  8 Riedel, Max R       14 MAC-MD               2:42.86    2:42.03 C      
                  40.57     1:20.54 (39.97)     2:07.73 (47.19)     2:42.03 (34.30)
  9 Wolf, Kaelin M      13 CVAC-MA              2:48.08    2:46.81 C      
                  36.52     1:16.15 (39.63)     2:09.15 (53.00)     2:46.81 (37.66)
 10 Hasse, James K      13 UNAT-MA                   NT    2:57.19 C      
                  37.14     1:21.90 (44.76)     2:15.43 (53.53)     2:57.19 (41.76)
 11 Gorman, Aodhan C    13 GRA-MA               3:21.66    3:03.06 C      
                  42.49     1:30.02 (47.53)     2:21.80 (51.78)     3:03.06 (41.26)
 12 Starvaggi, Nichola  13 MAC-MD               4:12.11    3:11.23 C      
                  43.21     1:31.74 (48.53)     2:29.12 (57.38)     3:11.23 (42.11)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Astin, Kipp         13 BRY-MA               2:34.79         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  35.68     1:17.61 (41.93)     2:02.32 (44.71)          DQ (38.87)
 
Event 47  Women Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:54.09  AAAA
              1:57.49  SSEC
              1:59.49  AAA
              2:04.89  AA
              2:10.39  A
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Burkett, Jessica M  16 WSY-MA               1:56.29    1:59.50 AA     
                  28.20       58.72 (30.52)     1:29.66 (30.94)     1:59.50 (29.84)
  2 Mortell, Sabrina S  15 WSY-MA               1:56.99    1:59.84 AA     
                  28.68       59.38 (30.70)     1:30.03 (30.65)     1:59.84 (29.81)
  3 Hayward, Tess M     16 EAC-MA               2:02.88    2:00.85 AA     
                  27.71       58.51 (30.80)     1:30.23 (31.72)     2:00.85 (30.62)
  4 Yang, Lena          17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:00.64    2:01.78 AA     
                  28.21       59.32 (31.11)     1:30.96 (31.64)     2:01.78 (30.82)
  5 Wingert, Kaitlin P  16 UNAT-MA              1:59.18    2:04.27 AA     
                  28.44     1:00.03 (31.59)     1:31.62 (31.59)     2:04.27 (32.65)
  6 Kraus, Courtney M   17 WSY-MA               2:04.18    2:04.31 AA     
                  28.60       59.61 (31.01)     1:31.88 (32.27)     2:04.31 (32.43)
  7 Vanderhoof, Bailei  16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:04.93    2:05.99 A      
                  27.86       59.12 (31.26)     1:31.98 (32.86)     2:05.99 (34.01)
  8 Anderson, Alexis M  17 WSY-MA               2:03.36    2:06.18 A      
                  28.08       59.35 (31.27)     1:32.38 (33.03)     2:06.18 (33.80)
  9 Foltz, Ashley A     15 WSY-MA               2:06.59    2:08.32 A      
                  29.33     1:02.05 (32.72)     1:35.78 (33.73)     2:08.32 (32.54)
 10 McCauslin, Taylor   16 WSY-MA               2:10.03    2:09.62 A      
                  29.73     1:02.48 (32.75)     1:36.36 (33.88)     2:09.62 (33.26)
 11 Dengler, Caroline   16 WSY-MA               2:05.65    2:09.82 A      
                  28.87     1:01.68 (32.81)     1:36.05 (34.37)     2:09.82 (33.77)
 12 Quinn, Savvy G      15 BRY-MA               2:09.39    2:10.68 C      
                  30.26     1:03.01 (32.75)     1:36.91 (33.90)     2:10.68 (33.77)
 13 Bani, Veronica J    15 WSY-MA               2:04.29    2:11.34 C      
                  29.17     1:02.14 (32.97)     1:37.04 (34.90)     2:11.34 (34.30)
C - Division  
  1 Walker, Lexi L      15 BSAC-MA              2:14.14    2:09.34 A      
                  28.59     1:01.63 (33.04)     1:35.62 (33.99)     2:09.34 (33.72)
  2 Migatulski, Elizab  15 WSY-MA               2:11.61    2:10.03 A      
                  29.33     1:02.51 (33.18)     1:37.04 (34.53)     2:10.03 (32.99)
  3 Carper, Kiersten E  12 NLAC-MA              2:12.22    2:11.70 C      
                  30.44     1:03.71 (33.27)     1:38.05 (34.34)     2:11.70 (33.65)
  4 Burgess, Theresa M  15 CYA-MA               2:10.73    2:12.30 C      
                  29.96     1:03.06 (33.10)     1:37.87 (34.81)     2:12.30 (34.43)
  5 Hughes, Alexandra   14 NLAC-MA              2:15.66    2:13.58 C      
                  30.93     1:04.75 (33.82)     1:39.02 (34.27)     2:13.58 (34.56)
  6 Butzler, Emma J     11 UNAT-MA              2:16.00    2:14.35 C      
                  29.87     1:03.30 (33.43)     1:39.05 (35.75)     2:14.35 (35.30)
  7 Comitale, Ellen E   15 WSY-MA               2:19.56    2:14.43 C      
                  30.14     1:04.47 (34.33)     1:40.16 (35.69)     2:14.43 (34.27)
  8 Reiner, Betsy A     17 EAC-MA               2:19.27    2:16.94 C      
                  31.84     1:06.42 (34.58)     1:41.84 (35.42)     2:16.94 (35.10)
  9 Lewis, Madeline N   13 NLAC-MA              2:18.22    2:17.47 C      
                  31.74     1:06.41 (34.67)     1:42.24 (35.83)     2:17.47 (35.23)
 10 Myford, Miranda A   13 NLAC-MA              2:18.38    2:17.68 C      
                  31.83     1:06.63 (34.80)     1:42.42 (35.79)     2:17.68 (35.26)
 11 King, Caelyn K      12 EPAC-MA              2:20.45    2:19.50 C      
                  32.12     1:07.22 (35.10)     1:43.83 (36.61)     2:19.50 (35.67)
 12 Fitz, Katie M       18 UNAT-MA                   NT    2:19.62 C      
                  32.05     1:07.67 (35.62)     1:44.48 (36.81)     2:19.62 (35.14)
 13 Vanderhoof, Kaela   16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:17.76    2:20.03 C      
                  31.53     1:07.23 (35.70)     1:43.99 (36.76)     2:20.03 (36.04)
 14 White, Kendra R     12 UNAT-MA              2:22.00    2:20.11 C      
                  32.93     1:09.90 (36.97)     1:46.67 (36.77)     2:20.11 (33.44)
 15 Furlong, Heather L  14 CVAC-MA              2:21.31    2:20.38 C      
                  32.11     1:08.02 (35.91)     1:44.86 (36.84)     2:20.38 (35.52)
 16 Tamminga, Mara B    13 NLAC-MA              2:19.55    2:20.70 C      
                  32.10     1:07.96 (35.86)     1:44.82 (36.86)     2:20.70 (35.88)
 17 Clauser, Beth L     15 HAY-MA               2:20.66    2:21.19 C      
                  30.37     1:05.60 (35.23)     1:42.99 (37.39)     2:21.19 (38.20)
 18 Lichty, Katlyn J    16 MARA-MA              2:19.17    2:22.20 C      
                  32.19     1:07.72 (35.53)     1:44.92 (37.20)     2:22.20 (37.28)
 19 Drosdick, Raine M   15 CYA-MA               2:23.01    2:22.41 C      
                  30.30     1:05.38 (35.08)     1:44.04 (38.66)     2:22.41 (38.37)
 20 Mountain, Meredith  15 CAA-MA                    NT    2:25.57 C      
                  30.92                             1:46.76 ( )     2:25.57 (38.81)
 21 Rodriguez, Rebecca  15 CORE-MA              2:24.24    2:25.58 C      
                  31.89     1:07.10 (35.21)     1:45.64 (38.54)     2:25.58 (39.94)
 22 Finton, Hannah E    14 NLAC-MA              2:22.19    2:26.82 C      
                  33.41     1:10.73 (37.32)     1:48.98 (38.25)     2:26.82 (37.84)
 23 Keegan, Samantha L  11 UNAT-MA                   NT    2:27.36 C      
                  34.17     1:12.19 (38.02)     1:51.30 (39.11)     2:27.36 (36.06)
 24 Rice, Macyn A       12 UNAT-MA              2:21.07    2:27.61 C      
                  34.61     1:13.42 (38.81)     1:51.36 (37.94)     2:27.61 (36.25)
 25 Finton, Sarah C     11 NLAC-MA              2:36.21    2:28.35 C      
                  34.62     1:12.59 (37.97)     1:51.47 (38.88)     2:28.35 (36.88)
 26 Lewis, Meghan K     11 NLAC-MA              2:32.17    2:28.66 C      
                  34.11     1:12.72 (38.61)     1:51.27 (38.55)     2:28.66 (37.39)
 27 Fitz, Kendra E      15 UNAT-MA                   NT    2:32.42 C      
                  35.08     1:13.77 (38.69)     1:53.88 (40.11)     2:32.42 (38.54)
 28 Boyce, Katelyn M    10 WSY-MA                    NT    2:36.51 C      
                  35.37     1:15.14 (39.77)     1:56.86 (41.72)     2:36.51 (39.65)
 
Event 48  Men Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:46.49  SSEC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiCarlo, Ian A      15 WSY-MA               1:44.81    1:47.00         20  
                  24.76       51.72 (26.96)     1:19.31 (27.59)     1:47.00 (27.69)
  2 Davis, Cole A       16 WSY-MA               1:48.89    1:48.45         17  
                  25.10       52.32 (27.22)     1:20.27 (27.95)     1:48.45 (28.18)
  3 Zelko, Austin S     17 UNAT-MA              1:52.34    1:51.71         16  
                  25.20       52.91 (27.71)     1:22.25 (29.34)     1:51.71 (29.46)
  4 Wenner, Seth R      16 WSY-MA               1:52.46    1:52.83         15  
                  24.71       52.71 (28.00)     1:22.53 (29.82)     1:52.83 (30.30)
  5 Barthold, Chris S   16 GRA-MA               2:03.38    1:55.32         14  
                  27.00       56.72 (29.72)     1:26.33 (29.61)     1:55.32 (28.99)
  6 Tanguay, Henry L    15 WSY-MA               1:59.21    1:55.40         13  
                  25.55       56.09 (30.54)     1:27.13 (31.04)     1:55.40 (28.27)
  7 Smiddy, Jason D     15 GRA-MA               1:57.47    1:56.53         12  
                  26.72       56.11 (29.39)     1:26.50 (30.39)     1:56.53 (30.03)
  8 Keashon, Steven     15 CORE-MA              1:58.25    1:59.60         11  
                  26.30       55.81 (29.51)     1:27.13 (31.32)     1:59.60 (32.47)
  9 Ceneviva, Steven M  17 HERSHEY-MA           1:57.73    1:59.79          9  
                  26.90       56.92 (30.02)     1:28.33 (31.41)     1:59.79 (31.46)
 10 Walker, Greg T      17 BSAC-MA              2:03.19    2:03.59          7  
                  27.46       58.19 (30.73)     1:30.79 (32.60)     2:03.59 (32.80)
 11 Hill, Charles M     15 UNAT-MA              2:07.00    2:03.84          6  
                  28.89     1:00.35 (31.46)     1:33.18 (32.83)     2:03.84 (30.66)
 12 Duck, Isaiah        15 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:04.98          5  
                  27.58       59.07 (31.49)     1:32.56 (33.49)     2:04.98 (32.42)
 13 Waltemyer, Cody L   16 CYA-MA               2:10.34    2:05.92          4  
                  29.44     1:01.44 (32.00)     1:34.34 (32.90)     2:05.92 (31.58)
 14 Luo, Andy           14 NLAC-MA              2:06.90    2:06.11          3  
                  28.04       59.78 (31.74)     1:33.25 (33.47)     2:06.11 (32.86)
 15 Cullin, Frederick   14 NLAC-MA              2:06.45    2:08.07          2  
                  29.10     1:00.85 (31.75)     1:34.42 (33.57)     2:08.07 (33.65)
 16 Fronk, Colby J      16 UNAT-MA              2:18.50    2:17.20          1  
                  29.02     1:03.22 (34.20)     1:39.64 (36.42)     2:17.20 (37.56)
 17 Dunkelberger, Davi  15 BSAC-MA              2:22.69    2:21.08        
                  30.22     1:05.41 (35.19)     1:43.75 (38.34)     2:21.08 (37.33)
 18 Morris, Matthew J   11 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:36.67        
                  34.84   2:36.67 (2:01.83)                                        
 
Event 49  Women 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  AAAA
              1:05.39  AAA
              1:08.69  AA
              1:10.39  JO
              1:11.89  A
              1:21.59  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Luft, Kate M        10 WSY-MA               1:04.87    1:03.84 AAA    
                  29.95     1:03.84 (33.89)                                        
  2 Kirby, Hannah L     10 MAC-MD               1:05.16    1:04.85 AAA    
                  30.75     1:04.85 (34.10)                                        
  3 Wolf, Peyton S      10 CAA-MA               1:07.64    1:06.03 AA     
  4 Carper, Ashley N    10 NLAC-MA              1:06.51    1:06.14 AA     
                  31.58     1:06.14 (34.56)                                        
  5 Mowery, Katie E     10 UNAT-MA              1:10.51    1:08.59 AA     
                  32.71     1:08.59 (35.88)                                        
  6 Doss, Abigail P     10 SUNY-MA              1:09.60    1:08.69 AA     
                  32.57     1:08.69 (36.12)                                        
  7 Raab, Shannon C      9 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.82    1:09.35 JO     
                  33.43     1:09.35 (35.92)                                        
  8 Derr, Calla R       10 MAC-MD               1:10.97    1:09.97 JO     
                  33.00     1:09.97 (36.97)                                        
  9 Michaels, Lauren K  10 SUNY-MA              1:09.25    1:10.05 JO     
                  33.68     1:10.05 (36.37)                                        
 10 Byrne, Maya G        9 GRA-MA               1:10.72    1:10.67 A      
                  33.34     1:10.67 (37.33)                                        
 11 Bock, Kayla M        9 CAA-MA               1:10.75    1:10.94 A      
                  34.50     1:10.94 (36.44)                                        
 12 Hughes, Meghan P    10 NLAC-MA              1:11.09    1:12.62 BB     
                  34.70     1:12.62 (37.92)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Jones, Liz A        10 HERSHEY-MA           1:12.66    1:08.46 AA     
                  33.05     1:08.46 (35.41)                                        
  2 Bolden, Carolyn N   10 CVAC-MA              1:14.52    1:09.28 JO     
                  32.84     1:09.28 (36.44)                                        
  3 Margolin, Levy E    10 BRY-MA               1:15.11    1:11.50 A      
                  33.73     1:11.50 (37.77)                                        
  4 Yeager, Becca E     10 UNAT-MA              1:12.64    1:11.55 A      
                  34.69     1:11.55 (36.86)                                        
  5 Marlin, Courtney E  10 GRA-MA               1:13.35    1:11.96 BB     
                  34.15     1:11.96 (37.81)                                        
  6 Smith, Lydia A      10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:15.09    1:13.42 BB     
                  34.01     1:13.42 (39.41)                                        
  7 Boyce, Katelyn M    10 WSY-MA               1:12.11    1:13.86 BB     
                  34.88     1:13.86 (38.98)                                        
  8 Oleykowski, Stepha   9 GRA-MA               1:18.63    1:14.00 BB     
                  34.76     1:14.00 (39.24)                                        
  8 Ross, Elizabeth M   10 SUNY-MA              1:19.33    1:14.00 BB     
                  36.94     1:14.00 (37.06)                                        
 10 Kesselring, Kassan  10 HAY-MA               1:18.06    1:14.34 BB     
                  34.72     1:14.34 (39.62)                                        
 11 Lee, Nicole A       10 WSY-MA               1:13.04    1:15.13 BB     
                  35.48     1:15.13 (39.65)                                        
 12 Mitrovic, Anastasi   9 HERSHEY-MA           1:17.46    1:15.50 BB     
                  35.73     1:15.50 (39.77)                                        
 13 Dehoff, Jena L       9 CVAC-MA              1:18.79    1:15.57 BB     
                  36.17     1:15.57 (39.40)                                        
 14 Alexander, Abby M   10 WSY-MA               1:20.41    1:16.99 BB     
                  35.57     1:16.99 (41.42)                                        
 15 Koons, Sydney R     10 HERSHEY-MA           1:16.88    1:17.91 BB     
                  36.33     1:17.91 (41.58)                                        
 16 Clough, Caroline E  10 UNAT-MA              1:19.00    1:18.15 BB     
                  35.67     1:18.15 (42.48)                                        
 17 Powell, Teddi J     10 UNAT-MA              1:19.18    1:18.26 BB     
                  36.20     1:18.26 (42.06)                                        
 18 Casolo, Samantha A   9 MAC-MD               1:16.56    1:18.65 BB     
                  36.51     1:18.65 (42.14)                                        
 19 Brandbergh, Ellie    9 SPIR-MA              1:17.74    1:19.08 BB     
                  36.41     1:19.08 (42.67)                                        
 20 Magness, Brenna G    9 GRA-MA               1:21.43    1:21.50 BB     
                  36.94     1:21.50 (44.56)                                        
C - Division  
  1 McGonigle, Rylee S  10 BRY-MA                    NT    1:13.25 BB     
                  34.70     1:13.25 (38.55)                                        
  2 Kesselring, Tatian  10 HAY-MA               1:26.78    1:15.64 BB     
                  35.55     1:15.64 (40.09)                                        
  3 Myers, Kaitlyn      10 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:15.75 BB     
                  36.36     1:15.75 (39.39)                                        
  4 Ruby, Shannon M      9 HAY-MA               1:22.70    1:16.61 BB     
                  35.80     1:16.61 (40.81)                                        
  5 Richards, Paige R   10 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:17.07 BB     
                  36.01     1:17.07 (41.06)                                        
  6 Gingrich, Madeline  10 FSC-MA               1:22.47    1:18.71 BB     
                  37.03     1:18.71 (41.68)                                        
  7 Hager, Erica        10 BRY-MA               1:22.14    1:19.94 BB     
                  37.19     1:19.94 (42.75)                                        
  8 Strayer, Hannah L   10 PACS-MA              1:23.90    1:20.26 BB     
                  37.71     1:20.26 (42.55)                                        
  9 Waughen, Jenna L    10 UNAT-MA              1:23.47    1:20.57 BB     
                  38.39     1:20.57 (42.18)                                        
 10 Mcgovern, Katelyn   10 GRA-MA               1:22.21    1:20.62 BB     
                  36.98     1:20.62 (43.64)                                        
 11 Terra, Molly K      10 MAC-MD                    NT    1:20.95 BB     
                  36.88     1:20.95 (44.07)                                        
 11 Haines, Meredith E  10 BRY-MA               1:25.60    1:20.95 BB     
                  39.04     1:20.95 (41.91)                                        
 13 Donnelly, Brigid A  10 PTFY-MA                   NT    1:21.17 BB     
                  37.34     1:21.17 (43.83)                                        
 14 Mcgovern, Emma L     9 GRA-MA               1:23.10    1:21.36 BB     
                  36.68     1:21.36 (44.68)                                        
 15 Falcone, Analise F   9 MAC-MD               1:27.15    1:21.71 C      
                  39.39     1:21.71 (42.32)                                        
 16 Sheehan, Mackenzie  10 SPIR-MA              1:30.68    1:22.85 C      
                  37.69     1:22.85 (45.16)                                        
 17 Silcox, Abby J       9 UNAT-MA              1:24.14    1:23.21 C      
                  38.69     1:23.21 (44.52)                                        
 18 Delaney, Julia J     9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:22.80    1:23.27 C      
                  40.08     1:23.27 (43.19)                                        
 19 Krawizcki, Gracyn   10 MARA-MA                   NT    1:23.46 C      
                  39.54     1:23.46 (43.92)                                        
 20 Jarman, Sara E       9 MAC-MD               1:22.14    1:23.52 C      
                  39.24     1:23.52 (44.28)                                        
 21 Ryczko, Leah J       9 MAC-MD               1:22.14    1:25.37 C      
                  39.36     1:25.37 (46.01)                                        
 22 Flaherty, Casey L    9 SPIR-MA              1:31.12    1:25.63 C      
                  39.47     1:25.63 (46.16)                                        
 23 O'Neill, Claire R    9 EAC-MA                    NT    1:26.21 C      
                  41.15     1:26.21 (45.06)                                        
 24 Cotellesse, Grace    9 GRA-MA               1:34.41    1:27.34 C      
                  39.24     1:27.34 (48.10)                                        
 25 Anderson, Jill W     9 GRA-MA               1:30.08    1:29.56 C      
                  40.44     1:29.56 (49.12)                                        
 26 Canavan, Ella D      9 GRA-MA               1:31.04    1:30.01 C      
                  41.75     1:30.01 (48.26)                                        
 27 Mulhern, Katie M     9 CAA-MA               1:35.44    1:30.40 C      
 28 Farrow, Jenna K     10 CVAC-MA              1:24.71    1:30.49 C      
                  41.62     1:30.49 (48.87)                                        
 29 Horn, Solia S        9 FSC-MA               1:37.62    1:31.12 C      
                  42.48     1:31.12 (48.64)                                        
 30 Ward, Allison L      9 SPIR-MA              1:36.34    1:31.30 C      
                  44.30     1:31.30 (47.00)                                        
 31 Schwedler, Joy R     9 SPIR-MA              1:36.40    1:32.38 C      
                  44.28     1:32.38 (48.10)                                        
 32 Teneza, Emma R       9 GRA-MA               1:37.46    1:33.57 C      
                  42.41     1:33.57 (51.16)                                        
 33 Pupek, Katherine     9 BRY-MA                    NT    1:57.85 C      
                  58.56     1:57.85 (59.29)                                        
 
Event 50  Men 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.49  AAAA
              1:04.59  AAA
              1:07.69  AA
              1:10.19  JO
              1:10.79  A
              1:19.99  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Higgins, William P  10 SPIR-MA              1:07.64    1:07.69 AA     
                  31.94     1:07.69 (35.75)                                        
  2 Jablonski, Daniel   10 KIDS-MA              1:09.20    1:07.89 JO     
                  32.29     1:07.89 (35.60)                                        
  3 Forry, Brent         9 CYA-MA               1:09.63    1:09.39 JO     
                  32.99     1:09.39 (36.40)                                        
  4 Pitassi, Justin T   10 LPAC-MA              1:10.48    1:09.97 JO     
                  32.50     1:09.97 (37.47)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Smiddy, Thomas M     9 GRA-MA               1:12.56    1:07.80 JO     
                  31.99     1:07.80 (35.81)                                        
  2 Tate, Lucas B       10 CYA-MA               1:12.59    1:11.41 BB     
                  33.58     1:11.41 (37.83)                                        
  3 Farrow, Kyle T       9 CVAC-MA              1:13.14    1:11.81 BB     
                  34.92     1:11.81 (36.89)                                        
  4 Riedel, Alexander    9 MAC-MD               1:14.72    1:12.16 BB     
                  35.38     1:12.16 (36.78)                                        
  5 Miller, Zachary Q   10 LPAC-MA              1:16.49    1:12.74 BB     
                  34.53     1:12.74 (38.21)                                        
  6 Burk, Garrett A     10 BRY-MA               1:15.08    1:13.41 BB     
                  35.31     1:13.41 (38.10)                                        
  7 McDonald, Patrick   10 MAC-MD               1:15.77    1:13.43 BB     
                  34.71     1:13.43 (38.72)                                        
  8 Hegazi, Ali A        9 MAC-MD               1:15.19    1:13.52 BB     
                  34.48     1:13.52 (39.04)                                        
  9 Lyons, Stephen E    10 PACS-MA              1:15.68    1:14.56 BB     
                  35.46     1:14.56 (39.10)                                        
 10 Furlong, Christoph   9 CVAC-MA              1:16.57    1:14.61 BB     
                  35.42     1:14.61 (39.19)                                        
 11 Gallagher, Zack A    9 WSY-MA               1:16.16    1:14.69 BB     
                  34.59     1:14.69 (40.10)                                        
 12 Spencer, Noah N     10 WSY-MA               1:17.51    1:15.77 BB     
                  34.96     1:15.77 (40.81)                                        
 13 Powell, Lek C        8 UNAT-MA              1:13.05    1:16.06        
                  35.08     1:16.06 (40.98)                                        
 14 Snyder, Jacob T     10 UNAT-MA              1:19.20    1:17.40 BB     
                  36.54     1:17.40 (40.86)                                        
 15 Bennici, Charles R  10 MAC-MD               1:19.12    1:17.62 BB     
                  37.93     1:17.62 (39.69)                                        
 16 Pickering, Kyle K   10 WSY-MA               1:19.68    1:18.72 BB     
                  37.94     1:18.72 (40.78)                                        
 17 Leach, Daniel J     10 PACS-MA              1:19.65    1:19.10 BB     
                  37.12     1:19.10 (41.98)                                        
 18 Burger, Alec M      10 UNAT-MA              1:16.82    1:19.37 BB     
                  38.52     1:19.37 (40.85)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Pack, Danny         10 BRY-MA                    NT    1:14.36 BB     
                  33.92     1:14.36 (40.44)                                        
  2 Distenfeld, Tyler    9 CVAC-MA              1:23.24    1:14.67 BB     
                  35.93     1:14.67 (38.74)                                        
  3 Paynter, Jaren E     9 UNAT-MA              1:23.04    1:14.70 BB     
                  35.03     1:14.70 (39.67)                                        
  4 Starvaggi, Carl J   10 MAC-MD               1:23.73    1:17.29 BB     
                  35.50     1:17.29 (41.79)                                        
  5 Moore, Ethan J       9 CAA-MA               1:21.23    1:17.44 BB     
                  37.26     1:17.44 (40.18)                                        
  6 Duck, Elijah        10 HERSHEY-MA           1:25.22    1:17.81 BB     
                  13.41   1:17.81 (1:04.40)                                        
  7 Humphrey, Zach D     9 GRA-MA               1:20.41    1:18.85 BB     
                  37.15     1:18.85 (41.70)                                        
  8 Gorman, Ronan M     10 GRA-MA               1:23.00    1:19.24 BB     
                  36.35     1:19.24 (42.89)                                        
  9 Jones, Tommy L      10 MAC-MD               1:21.19    1:19.92 BB     
                  38.28     1:19.92 (41.64)                                        
 10 Chase, Tommy         9 WSY-MA               1:20.48    1:20.60 C      
                  37.50     1:20.60 (43.10)                                        
 11 Christy, Ben D      10 KIDS-MA              1:27.83    1:21.16 C      
                  38.70     1:21.16 (42.46)                                        
 12 Cerbone, William Z   9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:21.49    1:22.01 C      
                  36.67     1:22.01 (45.34)                                        
 13 Hartz, Justin T      9 MAC-MD               1:26.80    1:22.58 C      
                  12.59   1:22.58 (1:09.99)                                        
 14 Cranmer, Evan K     10 MAC-MD               1:31.47    1:22.60 C      
                  39.47     1:22.60 (43.13)                                        
 15 Rizzuto, Ethan M     9 SPIR-MA              1:33.83    1:25.96 C      
                  40.80     1:25.96 (45.16)                                        
 16 Wainstein, Benjami   9 GRA-MA               1:37.59    1:30.68 C      
                  42.45     1:30.68 (48.23)                                        
 17 Light, Gunnar I      9 BRY-MA               1:42.85    1:40.24 C      
                  45.07     1:40.24 (55.17)                                        
 18 Zimmerman, Trey D    9 HERSHEY-MA           1:42.75    1:49.97 C      
                  50.41     1:49.97 (59.56)                                        
 
Event 51  Women Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:05.89  AAAA
              2:11.89  SSEC
              2:11.89  AAA
              2:17.89  AA
              2:23.89  A
              2:35.89  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hoch, Madeline J    16 WSY-MA               2:01.45    2:07.29 SSEC   
                  29.97     1:01.85 (31.88)     1:34.48 (32.63)     2:07.29 (32.81)
  2 Finkbeiner, Caroli  17 WSY-MA               2:14.82    2:13.27 AA     
                  32.14     1:05.58 (33.44)     1:39.35 (33.77)     2:13.27 (33.92)
  3 Shirtliff, Samanth  15 WSY-MA               2:14.38    2:15.39 AA     
                  32.16     1:05.98 (33.82)     1:41.06 (35.08)     2:15.39 (34.33)
  4 Mortell, Sabrina S  15 WSY-MA               2:11.30    2:16.80 AA     
                  33.41     1:08.18 (34.77)     1:43.11 (34.93)     2:16.80 (33.69)
  5 Garrigan, Juliet    13 NLAC-MA              2:20.02    2:17.81 AA     
                  33.25     1:07.81 (34.56)     1:42.92 (35.11)     2:17.81 (34.89)
  6 Wingert, Kaitlin P  16 UNAT-MA              2:21.32    2:21.99 A      
                  32.30     1:08.31 (36.01)     1:45.94 (37.63)     2:21.99 (36.05)
  7 Dengler, Caroline   16 WSY-MA               2:19.12    2:22.98 A      
                  33.83     1:09.64 (35.81)     1:46.54 (36.90)     2:22.98 (36.44)
BB - Division  
  1 Hayward, Tess M     16 EAC-MA               2:25.98    2:21.93 A      
                  32.85     1:08.75 (35.90)     1:45.85 (37.10)     2:21.93 (36.08)
  2 Miller, Rebecca I   16 WSY-MA               2:25.21    2:23.54 A      
                  32.95     1:09.23 (36.28)     1:46.84 (37.61)     2:23.54 (36.70)
  3 Quinn, Lilly H      13 BRY-MA               2:28.41    2:25.09 BB     
                  34.69     1:11.88 (37.19)     1:49.08 (37.20)     2:25.09 (36.01)
  4 Quinn, Savvy G      15 BRY-MA               2:24.14    2:27.39 BB     
                  35.42     1:12.54 (37.12)     1:49.96 (37.42)     2:27.39 (37.43)
  5 Weeks, Danielle M   15 CYA-MA               2:32.53    2:29.85 BB     
                  35.44     1:12.83 (37.39)     1:51.64 (38.81)     2:29.85 (38.21)
  6 Lewis, Madeline N   13 NLAC-MA              2:34.97    2:31.15 BB     
                  36.70     1:15.35 (38.65)     1:54.39 (39.04)     2:31.15 (36.76)
  7 Tamminga, Mara B    13 NLAC-MA              2:33.64    2:32.59 BB     
                  37.23     1:15.31 (38.08)     1:54.79 (39.48)     2:32.59 (37.80)
  8 Bani, Veronica J    15 WSY-MA               2:28.38    2:33.94 BB     
                  35.98     1:15.11 (39.13)     1:54.75 (39.64)     2:33.94 (39.19)
  9 Marcucci, Stephani  15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:25.27    2:35.66 BB     
                  36.29     1:15.88 (39.59)     1:56.02 (40.14)     2:35.66 (39.64)
 10 Carper, Kiersten E  12 NLAC-MA              2:33.32    2:37.19 C      
                  38.38     1:18.09 (39.71)     1:58.08 (39.99)     2:37.19 (39.11)
C - Division  
  1 Hartzell, Brooke A  15 CYA-MA               2:36.65    2:30.06 BB     
                  36.42     1:14.59 (38.17)     1:53.34 (38.75)     2:30.06 (36.72)
  2 Hughes, Alexandra   14 NLAC-MA              2:40.71    2:34.06 BB     
                  37.20     1:15.97 (38.77)     1:55.45 (39.48)     2:34.06 (38.61)
  3 Walker, Lexi L      15 BSAC-MA                   NT    2:35.00 BB     
                  35.79     1:15.79 (40.00)     1:56.60 (40.81)     2:35.00 (38.40)
  4 Myford, Miranda A   13 NLAC-MA              2:39.75    2:39.43 C      
                  38.32     1:18.04 (39.72)     1:59.25 (41.21)     2:39.43 (40.18)
  5 Drosdick, Raine M   15 CYA-MA                    NT    2:40.03 C      
                  36.21     1:16.25 (40.04)     1:58.26 (42.01)     2:40.03 (41.77)
  6 Comitale, Ellen E   15 WSY-MA                    NT    2:40.17 C      
                  37.28     1:18.25 (40.97)     1:59.83 (41.58)     2:40.17 (40.34)
  7 Lewis, Meghan K     11 NLAC-MA              2:48.85    2:43.26 C      
                  38.98     1:20.83 (41.85)     2:02.79 (41.96)     2:43.26 (40.47)
  8 Finton, Hannah E    14 NLAC-MA              2:53.39    2:44.27 C      
                  39.95     1:22.72 (42.77)     2:04.85 (42.13)     2:44.27 (39.42)
  9 Clauser, Beth L     15 HAY-MA               2:39.83    2:50.71 C      
                  39.22     1:21.44 (42.22)     2:06.86 (45.42)     2:50.71 (43.85)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Anderson, Alexis M  17 WSY-MA               2:21.85         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  32.55     1:07.71 (35.16)     1:44.08 (36.37)          DQ (37.11)
 -- Lichty, Katlyn J    16 MARA-MA              2:42.17         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  36.78     1:17.49 (40.71)     1:59.18 (41.69)          DQ (39.31)
 
Event 52  Men Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:55.79  AAAA
              1:59.39  SSEC
              2:01.29  AAA
              2:06.79  AA
              2:12.39  A
              2:23.99  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smiddy, Jason D     15 GRA-MA               2:11.66    2:12.98 BB     
                  31.66     1:05.48 (33.82)     1:39.68 (34.20)     2:12.98 (33.30)
C - Division  
  1 Jenkins, Jacob L    16 WSY-MA               2:13.24    2:10.91 A      
                  30.32     1:03.09 (32.77)     1:36.77 (33.68)     2:10.91 (34.14)
  2 Tanguay, Henry L    15 WSY-MA                    NT    2:16.30 BB     
                  32.45     1:07.19 (34.74)     1:43.45 (36.26)     2:16.30 (32.85)
  3 Elzer, Nathan T     12 UNAT-MA                   NT    2:19.84 BB     
                  31.74     1:07.28 (35.54)     1:43.72 (36.44)     2:19.84 (36.12)
  4 Hill, Charles M     15 UNAT-MA                   NT    2:23.22 BB     
                  33.25     1:09.08 (35.83)     1:47.42 (38.34)     2:23.22 (35.80)
  5 Cullin, Frederick   14 NLAC-MA              2:24.93    2:23.46 BB     
                  34.09     1:10.20 (36.11)     1:47.32 (37.12)     2:23.46 (36.14)
  6 Luo, Andy           14 NLAC-MA              2:28.59    2:24.82 C      
                  34.47     1:11.32 (36.85)     1:48.61 (37.29)     2:24.82 (36.21)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Fronk, Colby J      16 UNAT-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  33.08     1:09.82 (36.74)     1:48.41 (38.59)          DQ (38.56)
 
Event 53  Women 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.79  AAAA
                34.59  AAA
                36.39  AA
                37.49  JO
                38.09  A
                43.49  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Luft, Kate M        10 WSY-MA                 32.61      33.34 AAA    
  2 Kirby, Hannah L     10 MAC-MD                 33.73      33.51 AAA    
  3 Carper, Ashley N    10 NLAC-MA                35.08      34.93 AA     
  4 Jones, Liz A        10 HERSHEY-MA             36.87      35.90 AA     
  5 Recce, Bella C      10 LPAC-MA                35.46      36.16 AA     
  6 Wingert, Heidi Lui  10 HERSHEY-MA             37.46      36.32 AA     
  7 Hughes, Meghan P    10 NLAC-MA                36.93      36.58 JO     
  8 Mowery, Katie E     10 UNAT-MA                37.69      36.64 JO     
  9 Raab, Shannon C      9 HERSHEY-MA             36.34      37.04 JO     
 10 Derr, Calla R       10 MAC-MD                 35.94      38.22 BB     
 11 Bock, Kayla M        9 CAA-MA                 37.98      39.38 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Mitrovic, Anastasi   9 HERSHEY-MA             38.79      37.90 A      
  2 Oleykowski, Stepha   9 GRA-MA                 38.46      38.06 A      
  3 Brandbergh, Ellie    9 SPIR-MA                41.12      38.74 BB     
  4 Boyce, Katelyn M    10 WSY-MA                 39.47      38.92 BB     
  5 Michaels, Lauren K  10 SUNY-MA                38.69      38.96 BB     
  6 Harris, Rachel A    10 NLAC-MA                41.83      39.59 BB     
  7 Powell, Teddi J     10 UNAT-MA                42.18      39.77 BB     
  8 Clough, Caroline E  10 UNAT-MA                43.38      39.90 BB     
  9 Lee, Nicole A       10 WSY-MA                 39.55      39.97 BB     
 10 Alexander, Abby M   10 WSY-MA                 41.77      40.27 BB     
 11 Smith, Lydia A      10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        41.52      40.91 BB     
 12 Hager, Erica        10 BRY-MA                 42.92      41.14 BB     
 13 Magness, Brenna G    9 GRA-MA                 39.34      41.22 BB     
 14 Mcgovern, Katelyn   10 GRA-MA                 42.15      41.45 BB     
 14 Bolden, Carolyn N   10 CVAC-MA                40.51      41.45 BB     
 16 Casolo, Samantha A   9 MAC-MD                 41.80      41.48 BB     
 17 Koons, Sydney R     10 HERSHEY-MA             42.81      41.51 BB     
 18 Ruby, Shannon M      9 HAY-MA                 42.57      42.17 BB     
 19 Ishler, Kasey A      9 NLAC-MA                42.82      42.52 BB     
 20 Strayer, Hannah L   10 PACS-MA                42.10      42.67 BB     
 21 Haines, Meredith E  10 BRY-MA                 43.34      43.32 BB     
 22 Morgan, Arden        9 MARA-MA                42.96      43.66 C      
 23 Ryczko, Leah J       9 MAC-MD                 42.64      43.87 C      
C - Division  
  1 McGonigle, Rylee S  10 BRY-MA                    NT      38.82 BB     
  2 Minich, Sarah       10 CYA-MA                 45.21      40.73 BB     
  3 Yeager, Becca E     10 UNAT-MA                   NT      40.81 BB     
  4 Myers, Kaitlyn      10 UNAT-MA                50.27      41.11 BB     
  4 Kratz, Breanna F    10 HERSHEY-MA             45.52      41.11 BB     
  6 Terra, Molly K      10 MAC-MD                    NT      41.37 BB     
  7 Dehoff, Jena L       9 CVAC-MA                   NT      41.46 BB     
  8 Kesselring, Tatian  10 HAY-MA                 43.63      42.40 BB     
  9 Jarman, Sara E       9 MAC-MD                 43.96      43.24 BB     
 10 Silcox, Abby J       9 UNAT-MA                44.14      43.48 BB     
 11 Brown, Abigail R    10 WSY-MA                 47.06      43.57 C      
 12 Cotellesse, Grace    9 GRA-MA                 47.08      43.79 C      
 13 Falcone, Analise F   9 MAC-MD                 45.61      43.96 C      
 14 Horn, Solia S        9 FSC-MA                 45.52      44.37 C      
 15 Krawizcki, Gracyn   10 MARA-MA                49.43      44.56 C      
 16 Mattson, Kate E     10 BRY-MA                 49.80      44.60 C      
 17 Anderson, Jill W     9 GRA-MA                 46.80      44.71 C      
 18 Teneza, Emma R       9 GRA-MA                    NT      45.56 C      
 19 Sheehan, Mackenzie  10 SPIR-MA                46.63      45.71 C      
 20 O'Neill, Claire R    9 EAC-MA                    NT      46.21 C      
 21 Ward, Allison L      9 SPIR-MA                47.54      46.57 C      
 22 Flaherty, Casey L    9 SPIR-MA                48.50      48.44 C      
 22 Hale, Isabella R    10 UNAT-MA                   NT      48.44 C      
 24 Canavan, Ella D      9 GRA-MA                    NT      48.47 C      
 25 Schwedler, Joy R     9 SPIR-MA                48.64      49.61 C      
 26 Shifflet, Erin S    10 UNAT-MA                53.10      50.34 C      
 27 Mulhern, Katie M     9 CAA-MA                 52.28      53.46 C      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Kesselring, Kassan  10 HAY-MA                 43.38         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Boden, Emma R        9 GRA-MA                 58.52         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Event 54  Men 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.79  AAAA
                34.59  AAA
                36.49  AA
                37.79  JO
                38.29  A
                43.69  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Higgins, William P  10 SPIR-MA                36.74      36.93 JO     
  2 Spencer, Noah N     10 WSY-MA                 37.41      37.31 JO     
  3 Riedel, Alexander    9 MAC-MD                 37.78      37.45 JO     
  4 Furlong, Christoph   9 CVAC-MA                37.94      37.65 JO     
  5 Hardt, Matthew W     9 WSY-MA                 37.78      38.76 BB     
  6 Lyons, Stephen E    10 PACS-MA                37.85      40.51 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Smiddy, Thomas M     9 GRA-MA                 38.96      36.80 JO     
  2 Pitassi, Justin T   10 LPAC-MA                38.63      37.91 A      
  3 Forry, Brent         9 CYA-MA                 39.77      38.22 A      
  4 Bennici, Charles R  10 MAC-MD                 38.58      38.74 BB     
  5 Farrow, Kyle T       9 CVAC-MA                40.52      38.83 BB     
  6 Starvaggi, Carl J   10 MAC-MD                 39.91      39.01 BB     
  7 Burger, Alec M      10 UNAT-MA                39.47      39.15 BB     
  8 Hegazi, Ali A        9 MAC-MD                 40.93      39.61 BB     
  9 McDonald, Patrick   10 MAC-MD                 40.75      39.84 BB     
 10 Leach, Daniel J     10 PACS-MA                39.60      39.90 BB     
 11 Jablonski, Daniel   10 KIDS-MA                39.13      40.20 BB     
 12 Burk, Garrett A     10 BRY-MA                 39.86      40.47 BB     
 13 Duck, Elijah        10 HERSHEY-MA             41.19      40.81 BB     
 14 Jones, Tommy L      10 MAC-MD                 41.33      41.40 BB     
 15 Gallagher, Zack A    9 WSY-MA                 38.33      41.43 BB     
 16 Powell, Lek C        8 UNAT-MA                41.24      41.59        
 17 Humphrey, Zach D     9 GRA-MA                 40.85      42.64 BB     
 18 Chase, Tommy         9 WSY-MA                 42.41      42.87 BB     
 19 Pickering, Kyle K   10 WSY-MA                 41.12      42.89 BB     
 20 Snyder, Jacob T     10 UNAT-MA                43.53      43.44 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Miller, Zachary Q   10 LPAC-MA                   NT      38.61 BB     
  2 Pack, Danny         10 BRY-MA                    NT      39.41 BB     
  3 Distenfeld, Tyler    9 CVAC-MA                44.66      40.19 BB     
  4 Cranmer, Evan K     10 MAC-MD                 49.81      41.11 BB     
  5 Paynter, Jaren E     9 UNAT-MA                49.34      44.41 C      
  6 Rizzuto, Ethan M     9 SPIR-MA                48.27      45.20 C      
  7 Wainstein, Benjami   9 GRA-MA                 48.42      45.30 C      
  8 Hartz, Justin T      9 MAC-MD                 44.82      45.46 C      
  9 Moore, Ethan J       9 CAA-MA                 46.27      45.50 C      
 10 Butzler, Alexander   9 UNAT-MA                   NT      49.06 C      
 11 Light, Gunnar I      9 BRY-MA                 51.28      49.88 C      
 12 Zimmerman, Trey D    9 HERSHEY-MA             53.97      53.07 C      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Gorman, Ronan M     10 GRA-MA                 45.80         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Christy, Ben D      10 KIDS-MA                47.98         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Event 55  Women Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.19  AAAA
              1:08.89  SSEC
              1:09.39  AAA
              1:12.49  AA
              1:15.69  A
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Burkett, Jessica M  16 WSY-MA               1:08.20    1:09.46 AA     
                  33.24     1:09.46 (36.22)                                        
  2 Atwood, Julia K     17 WSY-MA               1:11.83    1:10.06 AA     
                  32.54     1:10.06 (37.52)                                        
  3 Hoch, Madeline J    16 WSY-MA               1:11.95    1:11.34 AA     
                  34.15     1:11.34 (37.19)                                        
  4 Vanderhoof, Bailei  16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:10.60    1:13.04 A      
                  34.70     1:13.04 (38.34)                                        
  5 Yang, Lena          17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:13.34    1:14.91 A      
                  35.67     1:14.91 (39.24)                                        
  6 Finkbeiner, Caroli  17 WSY-MA               1:14.15    1:14.94 A      
                  35.74     1:14.94 (39.20)                                        
  7 Marcucci, Stephani  15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:13.94    1:15.02 A      
                  35.77     1:15.02 (39.25)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Fitz, Katie M       18 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:16.85 C      
                  35.95     1:16.85 (40.90)                                        
  2 Gasparini, Anna M   16 WSY-MA               1:19.72    1:18.52 C      
                  37.13     1:18.52 (41.39)                                        
  3 Garrigan, Juliet    13 NLAC-MA              1:23.96    1:20.68 C      
                  38.68     1:20.68 (42.00)                                        
  4 Giordani, Lauren    15 SUNY-MA              1:21.97    1:22.50 C      
                  39.37     1:22.50 (43.13)                                        
  5 Keegan, Samantha L  11 UNAT-MA              1:30.88    1:22.62 C      
                  39.45     1:22.62 (43.17)                                        
  6 Giombetti, Samanth  16 GSY-MA               1:21.45    1:22.76 C      
                  38.68     1:22.76 (44.08)                                        
  7 McCauslin, Taylor   16 WSY-MA               1:23.21    1:23.58 C      
                  39.87     1:23.58 (43.71)                                        
  8 Tamminga, Mara B    13 NLAC-MA              1:20.59    1:23.67 C      
                  39.92     1:23.67 (43.75)                                        
  9 Myford, Miranda A   13 NLAC-MA              1:22.43    1:23.83 C      
                  40.49     1:23.83 (43.34)                                        
 10 Reiner, Betsy A     17 EAC-MA               1:23.81    1:24.06 C      
                  39.85     1:24.06 (44.21)                                        
 11 King, Caelyn K      12 EPAC-MA              1:23.32    1:24.56 C      
                  39.87     1:24.56 (44.69)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Rebecca  15 CORE-MA              1:30.21    1:25.18 C      
                  40.34     1:25.18 (44.84)                                        
 13 Foltz, Ashley A     15 WSY-MA               1:25.43    1:26.11 C      
                  40.86     1:26.11 (45.25)                                        
 14 Lewis, Madeline N   13 NLAC-MA              1:22.47    1:26.44 C      
                  41.31     1:26.44 (45.13)                                        
 15 Carper, Kiersten E  12 NLAC-MA              1:29.27    1:26.54 C      
                  41.62     1:26.54 (44.92)                                        
 16 Finton, Hannah E    14 NLAC-MA              1:24.78    1:28.55 C      
                  42.30     1:28.55 (46.25)                                        
 17 White, Kendra R     12 UNAT-MA              1:29.36    1:28.75 C      
                  41.86     1:28.75 (46.89)                                        
 18 Fitz, Kendra E      15 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:29.75 C      
                  43.18     1:29.75 (46.57)                                        
 19 Mountain, Meredith  15 CAA-MA                    NT    1:29.81 C      
                  42.25     1:29.81 (47.56)                                        
 20 Vanderhoof, Kaela   16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:28.49    1:30.48 C      
                  42.39     1:30.48 (48.09)                                        
 21 Rice, Macyn A       12 UNAT-MA              1:25.50    1:30.74 C      
                  43.33     1:30.74 (47.41)                                        
 22 Furlong, Heather L  14 CVAC-MA              1:34.49    1:32.24 C      
                  43.24     1:32.24 (49.00)                                        
 23 Lewis, Meghan K     11 NLAC-MA              1:43.24    1:35.93 C      
                  44.79     1:35.93 (51.14)                                        
 24 Finton, Sarah C     11 NLAC-MA              1:36.15    1:36.01 C      
                  45.99     1:36.01 (50.02)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Hughes, Alexandra   14 NLAC-MA              1:19.68         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  40.09          DQ (43.01)                                        
 
Event 56  Men Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  AAAA
              1:02.19  SSEC
              1:03.19  AAA
              1:05.99  AA
              1:08.89  A
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tanguay, Henry L    15 WSY-MA               1:02.11    1:03.57 AA     
                  29.52     1:03.57 (34.05)                                        
  2 Wenner, Seth R      16 WSY-MA               1:04.51    1:04.47 AA     
                  30.68     1:04.47 (33.79)                                        
  3 Keashon, Steven     15 CORE-MA              1:06.32    1:08.86 A      
                  32.20     1:08.86 (36.66)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Davis, Cole A       16 WSY-MA               1:10.04    1:06.33 A      
                  31.21     1:06.33 (35.12)                                        
  2 Plante, James L     17 WSY-MA               1:11.74    1:10.37 C      
                  32.73     1:10.37 (37.64)                                        
  3 Barthold, Chris S   16 GRA-MA               1:12.54    1:10.80 C      
                  33.09     1:10.80 (37.71)                                        
  4 Jenkins, Jacob L    16 WSY-MA               1:10.67    1:11.28 C      
                  34.30     1:11.28 (36.98)                                        
  5 Walker, Greg T      17 BSAC-MA              1:11.69    1:11.76 C      
                  33.73     1:11.76 (38.03)                                        
  6 Duck, Isaiah        15 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:12.79 C      
                  34.41     1:12.79 (38.38)                                        
  7 Cullin, Frederick   14 NLAC-MA              1:16.21    1:15.17 C      
                  35.73     1:15.17 (39.44)                                        
  8 Waltemyer, Cody L   16 CYA-MA               1:16.71    1:16.10 C      
                  36.23     1:16.10 (39.87)                                        
  9 Waldman, Zachary A  14 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:20.34 C      
                  37.45     1:20.34 (42.89)                                        
 10 Saracina, James B   13 BSAC-MA              1:20.83    1:21.60 C      
                  36.76     1:21.60 (44.84)                                        
 11 Luo, Andy           14 NLAC-MA              1:22.09    1:21.88 C      
                  38.20     1:21.88 (43.68)                                        
 12 Morris, Matthew J   11 NLAC-MA              1:45.33    1:34.73 C      
                  45.27     1:34.73 (49.46)                                        
 
Event 57  Women 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  AAAA
              1:24.49  AAA
              1:28.89  AA
              1:33.39  JO
              1:33.39  A
              1:46.69  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolf, Peyton S      10 CAA-MA               1:23.38    1:25.82 AA     
                  39.86     1:25.82 (45.96)                                        
  2 Marlin, Courtney E  10 GRA-MA               1:27.41    1:29.15 JO     
                  43.67     1:29.15 (45.48)                                        
  3 Doss, Abigail P     10 SUNY-MA              1:31.30    1:31.13 JO     
                  43.61     1:31.13 (47.52)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Minich, Sarah       10 CYA-MA               1:36.44    1:30.61 JO     
                  42.61     1:30.61 (48.00)                                        
  2 Brandbergh, Ellie    9 SPIR-MA              1:38.89    1:35.71 BB     
                  46.16     1:35.71 (49.55)                                        
  3 Wingert, Heidi Lui  10 HERSHEY-MA           1:36.76    1:35.72 BB     
                  44.70     1:35.72 (51.02)                                        
  4 Brown, Abigail R    10 WSY-MA               1:45.52    1:36.31 BB     
                  45.69     1:36.31 (50.62)                                        
  5 Derr, Calla R       10 MAC-MD               1:33.58    1:36.64 BB     
                  46.10     1:36.64 (50.54)                                        
  6 Kesselring, Tatian  10 HAY-MA               1:39.70    1:36.67 BB     
                  45.96     1:36.67 (50.71)                                        
  7 Margolin, Levy E    10 BRY-MA               1:35.43    1:37.14 BB     
                  45.70     1:37.14 (51.44)                                        
  8 Raab, Shannon C      9 HERSHEY-MA           1:34.37    1:38.68 BB     
                  46.31     1:38.68 (52.37)                                        
  9 Byrne, Maya G        9 GRA-MA               1:36.63    1:40.07 BB     
                  47.19     1:40.07 (52.88)                                        
 10 Gingrich, Madeline  10 FSC-MA               1:43.13    1:41.88 BB     
                  48.15     1:41.88 (53.73)                                        
 11 Koons, Sydney R     10 HERSHEY-MA           1:45.37    1:43.97 BB     
                  49.28     1:43.97 (54.69)                                        
C - Division  
  1 McGonigle, Rylee S  10 BRY-MA                    NT    1:34.01 BB     
                  44.14     1:34.01 (49.87)                                        
  2 Myers, Kaitlyn      10 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:38.92 BB     
                  46.24     1:38.92 (52.68)                                        
  3 Ross, Elizabeth M   10 SUNY-MA              1:47.13    1:39.75 BB     
                  48.23     1:39.75 (51.52)                                        
  4 Mcgovern, Emma L     9 GRA-MA               1:46.75    1:42.24 BB     
                  47.72     1:42.24 (54.52)                                        
  5 Morgan, Arden        9 MARA-MA              1:53.02    1:42.78 BB     
                  48.68     1:42.78 (54.10)                                        
  6 Delaney, Julia J     9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:48.37    1:43.10 BB     
                  50.43     1:43.10 (52.67)                                        
  7 Sheehan, Mackenzie  10 SPIR-MA              1:48.79    1:43.53 BB     
                  48.80     1:43.53 (54.73)                                        
  8 Hager, Erica        10 BRY-MA               1:48.30    1:44.12 BB     
                  48.02     1:44.12 (56.10)                                        
  9 Mattson, Kate E     10 BRY-MA               1:57.04    1:44.30 BB     
                  48.90     1:44.30 (55.40)                                        
 10 Farrow, Jenna K     10 CVAC-MA              1:47.99    1:44.44 BB     
                  48.63     1:44.44 (55.81)                                        
 11 Horn, Solia S        9 FSC-MA                    NT    1:45.31 BB     
                  51.48     1:45.31 (53.83)                                        
 12 Richards, Paige R   10 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:45.32 BB     
                  47.88     1:45.32 (57.44)                                        
 13 Schwedler, Joy R     9 SPIR-MA              1:48.35    1:46.33 BB     
                  50.52     1:46.33 (55.81)                                        
 14 Haines, Meredith E  10 BRY-MA               1:56.18    1:46.39 BB     
                  50.70     1:46.39 (55.69)                                        
 15 Ward, Allison L      9 SPIR-MA              1:50.57    1:47.30 C      
                  51.78     1:47.30 (55.52)                                        
 16 Anderson, Jill W     9 GRA-MA                    NT    1:48.22 C      
                  50.86     1:48.22 (57.36)                                        
 17 Jarman, Sara E       9 MAC-MD                    NT    1:48.61 C      
                  51.04     1:48.61 (57.57)                                        
 18 Strayer, Hannah L   10 PACS-MA              1:47.39    1:49.12 C      
                  50.90     1:49.12 (58.22)                                        
 19 Silcox, Abby J       9 UNAT-MA              1:49.14    1:49.34 C      
                  51.22     1:49.34 (58.12)                                        
 19 Cotellesse, Grace    9 GRA-MA               1:59.34    1:49.34 C      
                  51.41     1:49.34 (57.93)                                        
 21 Kratz, Breanna F    10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:50.00 C      
                  50.97     1:50.00 (59.03)                                        
 22 Teneza, Emma R       9 GRA-MA               2:01.09    1:55.83 C      
                  54.18   1:55.83 (1:01.65)                                        
 23 Falcone, Analise F   9 MAC-MD               1:57.86    1:55.85 C      
                  54.27   1:55.85 (1:01.58)                                        
 24 Shifflet, Erin S    10 UNAT-MA              2:08.64    2:05.15 C      
                  58.63   2:05.15 (1:06.52)                                        
 
Event 58  Men 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.79  AAAA
              1:23.79  AAA
              1:27.79  AA
              1:31.79  A
              1:34.09  JO
              1:43.69  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hardt, Matthew W     9 WSY-MA               1:30.14    1:29.73 A      
                  41.76     1:29.73 (47.97)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Tate, Lucas B       10 CYA-MA               1:34.69    1:27.69 AA     
                  40.83     1:27.69 (46.86)                                        
  2 Farrow, Kyle T       9 CVAC-MA              1:37.98    1:34.81 BB     
                  44.52     1:34.81 (50.29)                                        
  3 Chase, Tommy         9 WSY-MA               1:36.49    1:38.54 BB     
                  47.01     1:38.54 (51.53)                                        
  4 Bennici, Charles R  10 MAC-MD               1:40.87    1:40.43 BB     
                  13.12   1:40.43 (1:27.31)                                        
  5 Starvaggi, Carl J   10 MAC-MD               1:42.93    1:47.66 C      
                  50.31     1:47.66 (57.35)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Jablonski, Daniel   10 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:41.84 BB     
                  49.78     1:41.84 (52.06)                                        
  2 Paynter, Jaren E     9 UNAT-MA              1:44.02    1:41.88 BB     
                  12.92   1:41.88 (1:28.96)                                        
  3 Cranmer, Evan K     10 MAC-MD               1:43.74    1:42.47 BB     
                  49.99     1:42.47 (52.48)                                        
  4 Burk, Garrett A     10 BRY-MA               1:49.84    1:43.51 BB     
                  49.81     1:43.51 (53.70)                                        
  5 Gorman, Ronan M     10 GRA-MA               1:46.87    1:43.75 C      
                  48.46     1:43.75 (55.29)                                        
  6 Buki, Grayson M      9 MAC-MD                    NT    1:43.83 C      
                  51.17     1:43.83 (52.66)                                        
  7 Pack, Danny         10 BRY-MA                    NT    1:44.77 C      
                  49.20     1:44.77 (55.57)                                        
  8 Cerbone, William Z   9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    1:49.92 C      
                  48.79   1:49.92 (1:01.13)                                        
  9 Moore, Ethan J       9 CAA-MA                    NT    1:50.82 C      
                  49.79   1:50.82 (1:01.03)                                        
 10 Wainstein, Benjami   9 GRA-MA               2:03.10    2:01.53 C      
                  57.83   2:01.53 (1:03.70)                                        
 11 Rizzuto, Ethan M     9 SPIR-MA                   NT    2:06.65 C      
                1:02.19   2:06.65 (1:04.46)                                        
 12 Zimmerman, Trey D    9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:11.48 C      
                1:00.57   2:11.48 (1:10.91)                                        
 
Event 59  Women Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:06.39  AAAA
              2:12.39  AAA
              2:13.49  SSEC
              2:18.49  AA
              2:24.49  A
              2:36.49  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Finkbeiner, Caroli  17 WSY-MA               2:02.73    2:10.75 AAA    
                  29.72     1:02.83 (33.11)     1:36.51 (33.68)     2:10.75 (34.24)
  2 Yang, Lena          17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:17.26    2:22.32 A      
                  31.49     1:07.38 (35.89)     1:44.99 (37.61)     2:22.32 (37.33)
  3 Mortell, Sabrina S  15 WSY-MA               2:13.16    2:22.99 A      
                  32.09     1:09.57 (37.48)     1:47.41 (37.84)     2:22.99 (35.58)
  4 Anderson, Alexis M  17 WSY-MA               2:21.62    2:23.92 A      
                  30.87     1:06.67 (35.80)     1:45.06 (38.39)     2:23.92 (38.86)
BB - Division  
  1 Quinn, Savvy G      15 BRY-MA               2:34.14    2:32.26 BB     
                  33.75     1:12.31 (38.56)     1:52.05 (39.74)     2:32.26 (40.21)
C - Division  
  1 Garrigan, Juliet    13 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:29.52 BB     
                  32.95     1:11.05 (38.10)     1:51.01 (39.96)     2:29.52 (38.51)
  2 Butzler, Emma J     11 UNAT-MA              2:41.60    2:34.44 BB     
                  33.64     1:13.09 (39.45)     1:53.46 (40.37)     2:34.44 (40.98)
  3 Weeks, Danielle M   15 CYA-MA                    NT    2:37.53 C      
                  34.77     1:15.64 (40.87)     1:57.60 (41.96)     2:37.53 (39.93)
  4 Burgess, Theresa M  15 CYA-MA                    NT    2:38.17 C      
                  35.31     1:16.05 (40.74)     1:57.26 (41.21)     2:38.17 (40.91)
  5 Marcucci, Stephani  15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:38.36    2:38.46 C      
                  34.44     1:14.43 (39.99)     1:56.44 (42.01)     2:38.46 (42.02)
  6 Miller, Katelyn E   16 WSY-MA               2:46.39    2:39.89 C      
                  34.04     1:14.61 (40.57)     1:57.24 (42.63)     2:39.89 (42.65)
  7 Miller, Rebecca I   16 WSY-MA               2:59.83    2:47.89 C      
                  34.90     1:16.93 (42.03)     2:02.72 (45.79)     2:47.89 (45.17)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Quinn, Lilly H      13 BRY-MA               2:30.88         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  32.66     1:11.98 (39.32)     1:52.28 (40.30)          DQ (38.82)
 
Event 60  Men Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:56.69  AAAA
              2:01.49  SSEC
              2:02.29  AAA
              2:07.79  AA
              2:13.39  A
              2:24.49  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Davis, Cole A       16 WSY-MA               2:01.06    2:01.46 SSEC   
                  27.43       58.42 (30.99)     1:29.49 (31.07)     2:01.46 (31.97)
  2 Horton, David R     17 WSY-MA               2:07.52    2:04.78 AA     
                  27.74       58.69 (30.95)     1:30.29 (31.60)     2:04.78 (34.49)
  3 DiCarlo, Ian A      15 WSY-MA               2:02.71    2:06.78 AA     
                  27.89     1:00.10 (32.21)     1:32.50 (32.40)     2:06.78 (34.28)
  4 Zelko, Austin S     17 UNAT-MA              2:04.88    2:09.62 A      
                  27.87     1:00.37 (32.50)     1:34.50 (34.13)     2:09.62 (35.12)
BB - Division  
  1 Jenkins, Jacob L    16 WSY-MA               2:16.59    2:14.99 BB     
                  28.42     1:00.72 (32.30)     1:36.77 (36.05)     2:14.99 (38.22)
C - Division  
  1 Wendt, Corey J      16 WSY-MA                    NT    2:16.51 BB     
                  29.04     1:02.59 (33.55)     1:38.39 (35.80)     2:16.51 (38.12)
  2 Hill, Charles M     15 UNAT-MA                   NT    2:20.68 BB     
                  30.89     1:05.55 (34.66)     1:43.71 (38.16)     2:20.68 (36.97)
 
Event 61  Women 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.49  AAAA
                33.39  AAA
                35.29  AA
                36.99  JO
                37.29  A
                42.99  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jones, Liz A        10 HERSHEY-MA             34.19      33.22 AAA    
  2 Kirby, Hannah L     10 MAC-MD                 32.51      33.50 AA     
  3 Carper, Ashley N    10 NLAC-MA                34.55      33.70 AA     
  4 Luft, Kate M        10 WSY-MA                 31.43      34.27 AA     
  5 Wolf, Peyton S      10 CAA-MA                 34.32      35.52 JO     
  6 Recce, Bella C      10 LPAC-MA                34.03      35.57 JO     
  7 Marlin, Courtney E  10 GRA-MA                 36.94      36.63 JO     
  8 Oleykowski, Stepha   9 GRA-MA                 36.35      37.14 A      
  9 Raab, Shannon C      9 HERSHEY-MA             33.35      37.17 A      
 10 Byrne, Maya G        9 GRA-MA                 37.12      38.76 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Wingert, Heidi Lui  10 HERSHEY-MA             38.97      37.37 BB     
  2 Boyce, Katelyn M    10 WSY-MA                 39.16      38.35 BB     
  3 Magness, Brenna G    9 GRA-MA                 37.93      38.57 BB     
  4 Mitrovic, Anastasi   9 HERSHEY-MA             37.46      39.04 BB     
  5 Alexander, Abby M   10 WSY-MA                 38.60      39.52 BB     
  6 Bolden, Carolyn N   10 CVAC-MA                41.51      39.54 BB     
  7 Hughes, Meghan P    10 NLAC-MA                39.35      39.58 BB     
  8 Smith, Lydia A      10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        40.68      40.19 BB     
  9 Mcgovern, Emma L     9 GRA-MA                 41.99      40.36 BB     
 10 Powell, Teddi J     10 UNAT-MA                42.69      41.15 BB     
 11 Mcgovern, Katelyn   10 GRA-MA                 40.94      41.16 BB     
 12 Bock, Kayla M        9 CAA-MA                 40.04      41.41 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Harris, Rachel A    10 NLAC-MA                43.84      41.57 BB     
  2 Richards, Paige R   10 UNAT-MA                   NT      42.09 BB     
  3 Ruby, Shannon M      9 HAY-MA                 47.05      42.63 BB     
  4 Ross, Elizabeth M   10 SUNY-MA                47.30      43.80 C      
  5 Donnelly, Brigid A  10 PTFY-MA                46.66      43.94 C      
  6 Kesselring, Kassan  10 HAY-MA                 50.91      44.20 C      
  7 Mattson, Kate E     10 BRY-MA                 49.88      45.38 C      
  7 Brown, Abigail R    10 WSY-MA                 48.71      45.38 C      
  9 Cotellesse, Grace    9 GRA-MA               1:03.59      45.60 C      
 10 Kratz, Breanna F    10 HERSHEY-MA                NT      45.64 C      
 11 Casolo, Samantha A   9 MAC-MD                 43.74      45.71 C      
 12 Gingrich, Madeline  10 FSC-MA                 51.30      46.20 C      
 13 Canavan, Ella D      9 GRA-MA                 44.90      47.54 C      
 14 Delaney, Julia J     9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     46.57      47.97 C      
 15 Terra, Molly K      10 MAC-MD                 47.87      49.03 C      
 16 Boden, Emma R        9 GRA-MA                 52.91      49.08 C      
 17 Flaherty, Casey L    9 SPIR-MA                51.69      49.25 C      
 18 Ryczko, Leah J       9 MAC-MD                 47.60      50.50 C      
 19 Ishler, Kasey A      9 NLAC-MA                52.76      51.78 C      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Dehoff, Jena L       9 CVAC-MA                45.83         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 62  Men 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.29  AAAA
                33.09  AAA
                34.89  AA
                36.69  JO
                36.69  A
                41.99  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Higgins, William P  10 SPIR-MA                35.42      35.45 JO     
  2 Miller, Zachary Q   10 LPAC-MA                34.96      35.78 JO     
  3 Smiddy, Thomas M     9 GRA-MA                 36.60      36.25 JO     
  4 Pitassi, Justin T   10 LPAC-MA                36.42      36.69 JO     
BB - Division  
  1 Humphrey, Zach D     9 GRA-MA                 38.10      37.48 BB     
  2 Spencer, Noah N     10 WSY-MA                 38.32      38.36 BB     
  3 Hegazi, Ali A        9 MAC-MD                 40.88      39.74 BB     
  4 Riedel, Alexander    9 MAC-MD                 41.67      39.96 BB     
  5 Farrow, Kyle T       9 CVAC-MA                39.41      40.25 BB     
  6 Lyons, Stephen E    10 PACS-MA                38.19      40.61 BB     
  7 Leach, Daniel J     10 PACS-MA                40.53      40.80 BB     
  8 Pickering, Kyle K   10 WSY-MA                 40.17      42.16 C      
  9 Gallagher, Zack A    9 WSY-MA                 38.48      42.39 C      
C - Division  
  1 Pack, Danny         10 BRY-MA                    NT      40.07 BB     
  2 Duck, Elijah        10 HERSHEY-MA             43.21      41.23 BB     
  3 McDonald, Patrick   10 MAC-MD                 45.69      41.48 BB     
  4 Burk, Garrett A     10 BRY-MA                 42.44      43.85 C      
  5 Jones, Tommy L      10 MAC-MD                 43.71      43.94 C      
  6 Distenfeld, Tyler    9 CVAC-MA                   NT      44.17 C      
  7 Hartz, Justin T      9 MAC-MD                 45.91      47.63 C      
  8 Christy, Ben D      10 KIDS-MA                49.87      50.28 C      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Buki, Grayson M      9 MAC-MD                 51.84         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 63  Women Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.19  AAAA
                54.79  SSEC
                55.69  AAA
                58.19  AA
              1:00.79  A
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hoch, Madeline J    16 WSY-MA                 50.96      52.58 AAAA   
                  25.67       52.58 (26.91)                                        
  2 Finkbeiner, Caroli  17 WSY-MA                 51.81      54.08 SSEC   
                  26.39       54.08 (27.69)                                        
  3 Shirtliff, Samanth  15 WSY-MA                 52.67      55.71 AA     
                  27.06       55.71 (28.65)                                        
  4 Hayward, Tess M     16 EAC-MA                 56.03      56.11 AA     
                  26.73       56.11 (29.38)                                        
  5 Yang, Lena          17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     54.79      56.80 AA     
                  27.44       56.80 (29.36)                                        
  6 Kraus, Courtney M   17 WSY-MA                 56.27      56.85 AA     
                  27.61       56.85 (29.24)                                        
  7 Atwood, Julia K     17 WSY-MA                 56.90      57.34 AA     
                  27.76       57.34 (29.58)                                        
  8 Vanderhoof, Bailei  16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     57.07      57.86 AA     
                  27.66       57.86 (30.20)                                        
  9 Miller, Katelyn E   16 WSY-MA                 56.81      57.88 AA     
                  27.70       57.88 (30.18)                                        
 10 Anderson, Alexis M  17 WSY-MA                 57.74      57.96 AA     
                  27.54       57.96 (30.42)                                        
 11 Walker, Lexi L      15 BSAC-MA                58.60      58.01 AA     
                  27.70       58.01 (30.31)                                        
 12 Migatulski, Elizab  15 WSY-MA                 58.16      58.76 A      
                  27.66       58.76 (31.10)                                        
 13 Burkett, Jessica M  16 WSY-MA                 55.67      58.87 A      
                  28.91       58.87 (29.96)                                        
 14 Garrigan, Juliet    13 NLAC-MA                59.39      59.61 A      
                  29.48       59.61 (30.13)                                        
 15 Dengler, Caroline   16 WSY-MA                 56.24      59.71 A      
                  28.53       59.71 (31.18)                                        
 16 McCauslin, Taylor   16 WSY-MA               1:00.24      59.86 A      
                  28.89       59.86 (30.97)                                        
 17 Burgess, Theresa M  15 CYA-MA                 59.64    1:00.09 A      
                  29.29     1:00.09 (30.80)                                        
 18 Bani, Veronica J    15 WSY-MA               1:00.45    1:00.11 A      
                  28.92     1:00.11 (31.19)                                        
 19 Foltz, Ashley A     15 WSY-MA                 58.96    1:00.67 A      
                  29.22     1:00.67 (31.45)                                        
 20 Butzler, Emma J     11 UNAT-MA              1:00.40    1:01.01 C      
                  29.39     1:01.01 (31.62)                                        
 21 Weeks, Danielle M   15 CYA-MA               1:00.70    1:04.30 C      
                  30.72     1:04.30 (33.58)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Comitale, Ellen E   15 WSY-MA               1:03.56    1:01.36 C      
                  29.12     1:01.36 (32.24)                                        
  2 Carper, Kiersten E  12 NLAC-MA              1:02.11    1:01.79 C      
                  29.90     1:01.79 (31.89)                                        
  3 Hughes, Alexandra   14 NLAC-MA              1:02.72    1:02.45 C      
                  30.23     1:02.45 (32.22)                                        
  4 Fitz, Katie M       18 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:02.53 C      
                  30.02     1:02.53 (32.51)                                        
  5 Clauser, Beth L     15 HAY-MA               1:04.47    1:03.29 C      
                  29.77     1:03.29 (33.52)                                        
  5 Mountain, Meredith  15 CAA-MA                    NT    1:03.29 C      
                  29.65     1:03.29 (33.64)                                        
  7 Furlong, Heather L  14 CVAC-MA              1:04.14    1:03.56 C      
                  30.63     1:03.56 (32.93)                                        
  8 Drosdick, Raine M   15 CYA-MA               1:03.06    1:03.64 C      
                  30.13     1:03.64 (33.51)                                        
  9 Hartzell, Brooke A  15 CYA-MA               1:01.73    1:03.75 C      
                  30.57     1:03.75 (33.18)                                        
 10 Moore, Gabbie E     12 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:03.81 C      
                  30.89     1:03.81 (32.92)                                        
 11 Giordani, Lauren    15 SUNY-MA              1:03.11    1:03.85 C      
                  31.20     1:03.85 (32.65)                                        
 12 Lewis, Madeline N   13 NLAC-MA              1:04.70    1:04.42 C      
                  31.10     1:04.42 (33.32)                                        
 13 White, Kendra R     12 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:04.62 C      
                  31.67     1:04.62 (32.95)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Rebecca  15 CORE-MA                   NT    1:04.64 C      
                  30.39     1:04.64 (34.25)                                        
 15 Finton, Hannah E    14 NLAC-MA              1:02.79    1:05.06 C      
                  31.44     1:05.06 (33.62)                                        
 16 Giombetti, Samanth  16 GSY-MA               1:04.19    1:05.14 C      
                  30.87     1:05.14 (34.27)                                        
 17 King, Caelyn K      12 EPAC-MA              1:04.98    1:05.25 C      
                  30.96     1:05.25 (34.29)                                        
 18 Myford, Miranda A   13 NLAC-MA              1:03.09    1:05.41 C      
                  31.70     1:05.41 (33.71)                                        
 19 Tamminga, Mara B    13 NLAC-MA              1:03.94    1:05.65 C      
                  31.85     1:05.65 (33.80)                                        
 20 Rice, Macyn A       12 UNAT-MA              1:03.98    1:06.09 C      
                  32.28     1:06.09 (33.81)                                        
 21 Lichty, Katlyn J    16 MARA-MA              1:02.39    1:06.19 C      
                  32.17     1:06.19 (34.02)                                        
 22 Vanderhoof, Kaela   16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:04.11    1:06.67 C      
                  31.92     1:06.67 (34.75)                                        
 23 Keegan, Samantha L  11 UNAT-MA              1:13.41    1:09.09 C      
                  33.57     1:09.09 (35.52)                                        
 24 Fitz, Kendra E      15 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:10.48 C      
                  33.39     1:10.48 (37.09)                                        
 25 Lewis, Meghan K     11 NLAC-MA              1:10.69    1:10.53 C      
                  34.12     1:10.53 (36.41)                                        
 26 Finton, Sarah C     11 NLAC-MA              1:10.92    1:13.17 C      
                  35.50     1:13.17 (37.67)                                        
 27 Coster, Sydney M    15 WSY-MA               1:16.67    1:17.36 C      
                  36.31     1:17.36 (41.05)                                        
 
Event 64  Men Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.29  AAAA
                48.99  SSEC
                50.59  AAA
                52.89  AA
                55.19  A
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wenner, Seth R      16 WSY-MA                 47.46      48.25 AAAA   
                  23.02       48.25 (25.23)                                        
  2 DiCarlo, Ian A      15 WSY-MA                 48.58      49.44 AAA    
                  24.00       49.44 (25.44)                                        
  3 Zelko, Austin S     17 UNAT-MA                50.30      49.82 AAA    
                  23.77       49.82 (26.05)                                        
  4 Davis, Cole A       16 WSY-MA                 50.23      50.84 AA     
                  24.66       50.84 (26.18)                                        
  5 Tanguay, Henry L    15 WSY-MA                 52.93      52.09 AA     
                  24.81       52.09 (27.28)                                        
  6 Horton, David R     17 WSY-MA                 51.82      52.36 AA     
                  25.43       52.36 (26.93)                                        
  7 Barthold, Chris S   16 GRA-MA                 53.84      52.94 A      
                  25.05       52.94 (27.89)                                        
  8 Ceneviva, Steven M  17 HERSHEY-MA             53.19      53.53 A      
                  25.72       53.53 (27.81)                                        
  9 Keashon, Steven     15 CORE-MA                54.02      53.87 A      
                  25.14       53.87 (28.73)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Smiddy, Jason D     15 GRA-MA                 55.66      53.99 A      
                  14.32       53.99 (39.67)                                        
  2 Hill, Charles M     15 UNAT-MA                56.93      55.14 A      
                  26.77       55.14 (28.37)                                        
  3 Walker, Greg T      17 BSAC-MA                55.48      56.05 C      
                  26.96       56.05 (29.09)                                        
  4 Waltemyer, Cody L   16 CYA-MA                 58.98      57.63 C      
                  27.59       57.63 (30.04)                                        
  5 Cullin, Frederick   14 NLAC-MA                57.98      57.95 C      
                  28.22       57.95 (29.73)                                        
  6 Luo, Andy           14 NLAC-MA                58.17      58.38 C      
                  27.94       58.38 (30.44)                                        
  7 Fronk, Colby J      16 UNAT-MA                59.79      59.53 C      
                  28.02       59.53 (31.51)                                        
  8 Dunkelberger, Davi  15 BSAC-MA              1:03.84    1:02.99 C      
                  29.54     1:02.99 (33.45)                                        
  9 Waldman, Zachary A  14 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:03.66 C      
                  30.68     1:03.66 (32.98)                                        
 10 Saracina, James B   13 BSAC-MA              1:01.19    1:05.01 C      
                  29.97     1:05.01 (35.04)                                        
 11 Morris, Matthew J   11 NLAC-MA              1:10.98    1:10.91 C      
                  33.91     1:10.91 (37.00)                                        
 
Event 65  Women 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:11.49  AAAA
              1:15.19  AAA
              1:18.89  AA
              1:21.29  JO
              1:22.59  A
              1:33.79  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Luft, Kate M        10 WSY-MA               1:12.58    1:14.43 AAA    
                  33.87     1:14.43 (40.56)                                        
  2 Kirby, Hannah L     10 MAC-MD               1:17.06    1:16.96 AA     
                  33.32     1:16.96 (43.64)                                        
  3 Jones, Liz A        10 HERSHEY-MA           1:19.67    1:18.61 AA     
                  34.76     1:18.61 (43.85)                                        
  4 Marlin, Courtney E  10 GRA-MA               1:22.36    1:20.35 JO     
                  38.83     1:20.35 (41.52)                                        
  5 Recce, Bella C      10 LPAC-MA              1:20.02    1:20.74 JO     
                  38.27     1:20.74 (42.47)                                        
  6 Derr, Calla R       10 MAC-MD               1:20.46    1:21.69 A      
                  37.59     1:21.69 (44.10)                                        
  7 Wolf, Peyton S      10 CAA-MA               1:21.47    1:22.25 A      
                  38.67     1:22.25 (43.58)                                        
  8 Carper, Ashley N    10 NLAC-MA              1:17.61    1:22.34 A      
                  35.15     1:22.34 (47.19)                                        
  9 Boyce, Katelyn M    10 WSY-MA               1:22.39    1:23.14 BB     
                  38.73     1:23.14 (44.41)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Doss, Abigail P     10 SUNY-MA              1:24.79    1:20.47 JO     
                  13.42   1:20.47 (1:07.05)                                        
  2 Margolin, Levy E    10 BRY-MA               1:22.62    1:22.89 BB     
                  37.81     1:22.89 (45.08)                                        
  3 Hughes, Meghan P    10 NLAC-MA              1:25.03    1:23.14 BB     
                  38.39     1:23.14 (44.75)                                        
  4 Yeager, Becca E     10 UNAT-MA              1:25.83    1:23.34 BB     
                  39.69     1:23.34 (43.65)                                        
  5 Wingert, Heidi Lui  10 HERSHEY-MA           1:25.28    1:23.80 BB     
                  36.81     1:23.80 (46.99)                                        
  6 Michaels, Lauren K  10 SUNY-MA              1:27.93    1:24.53 BB     
                  38.76     1:24.53 (45.77)                                        
  7 Mitrovic, Anastasi   9 HERSHEY-MA           1:28.09    1:25.81 BB     
                  39.52     1:25.81 (46.29)                                        
  8 Minich, Sarah       10 CYA-MA               1:29.33    1:26.34 BB     
                  42.19     1:26.34 (44.15)                                        
  9 Smith, Lydia A      10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:31.65    1:26.47 BB     
                  41.34     1:26.47 (45.13)                                        
 10 Byrne, Maya G        9 GRA-MA               1:23.86    1:26.71 BB     
                  40.50     1:26.71 (46.21)                                        
 11 Brandbergh, Ellie    9 SPIR-MA              1:29.32    1:26.95 BB     
                  40.35     1:26.95 (46.60)                                        
 12 Magness, Brenna G    9 GRA-MA               1:31.92    1:28.01 BB     
                  38.88     1:28.01 (49.13)                                        
 13 Ross, Elizabeth M   10 SUNY-MA              1:33.52    1:28.23 BB     
                  43.38     1:28.23 (44.85)                                        
 14 Oleykowski, Stepha   9 GRA-MA               1:25.59    1:29.84 BB     
                  40.15     1:29.84 (49.69)                                        
 15 Alexander, Abby M   10 WSY-MA               1:30.87    1:30.00 BB     
                  39.68     1:30.00 (50.32)                                        
 16 Lee, Nicole A       10 WSY-MA               1:26.96    1:30.05 BB     
                  41.39     1:30.05 (48.66)                                        
 17 Bock, Kayla M        9 CAA-MA               1:32.58    1:32.66 BB     
                  41.57     1:32.66 (51.09)                                        
 18 Gingrich, Madeline  10 FSC-MA               1:28.90    1:32.99 BB     
                  44.72     1:32.99 (48.27)                                        
 19 Hager, Erica        10 BRY-MA               1:32.07    1:33.16 BB     
                  43.79     1:33.16 (49.37)                                        
 20 Strayer, Hannah L   10 PACS-MA              1:30.76    1:33.92 C      
                  43.92     1:33.92 (50.00)                                        
 21 Mcgovern, Katelyn   10 GRA-MA               1:33.48    1:34.28 C      
                  42.40     1:34.28 (51.88)                                        
 22 Jarman, Sara E       9 MAC-MD               1:31.89    1:34.78 C      
                  45.80     1:34.78 (48.98)                                        
 23 Ryczko, Leah J       9 MAC-MD               1:33.19    1:37.08 C      
                  48.20     1:37.08 (48.88)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Bolden, Carolyn N   10 CVAC-MA              1:35.67    1:25.35 BB     
                  40.38     1:25.35 (44.97)                                        
  2 Myers, Kaitlyn      10 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:27.00 BB     
                  43.00     1:27.00 (44.00)                                        
  3 McGonigle, Rylee S  10 BRY-MA                    NT    1:27.92 BB     
                  42.71     1:27.92 (45.21)                                        
  4 Dehoff, Jena L       9 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:29.18 BB     
                  43.40     1:29.18 (45.78)                                        
  5 Richards, Paige R   10 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:30.11 BB     
                  42.10     1:30.11 (48.01)                                        
  6 Kesselring, Tatian  10 HAY-MA                    NT    1:30.51 BB     
                  43.91     1:30.51 (46.60)                                        
  7 Powell, Teddi J     10 UNAT-MA              1:34.19    1:31.00 BB     
                  40.53     1:31.00 (50.47)                                        
  8 Mcgovern, Emma L     9 GRA-MA               1:35.90    1:31.43 BB     
                  42.31     1:31.43 (49.12)                                        
  9 Koons, Sydney R     10 HERSHEY-MA           1:42.43    1:31.56 BB     
                  42.97     1:31.56 (48.59)                                        
 10 Delaney, Julia J     9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:39.93    1:32.64 BB     
                  45.56     1:32.64 (47.08)                                        
 11 Clough, Caroline E  10 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:32.69 BB     
                  42.76     1:32.69 (49.93)                                        
 12 Brown, Abigail R    10 WSY-MA               1:34.75    1:33.13 BB     
                  45.64     1:33.13 (47.49)                                        
 13 Waughen, Jenna L    10 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:34.08 C      
                  46.31     1:34.08 (47.77)                                        
 14 Haines, Meredith E  10 BRY-MA               1:36.54    1:34.12 C      
                  44.65     1:34.12 (49.47)                                        
 15 O'Neill, Claire R    9 EAC-MA                    NT    1:35.35 C      
                  43.36     1:35.35 (51.99)                                        
 16 Anderson, Jill W     9 GRA-MA               1:43.22    1:36.29 C      
                  45.17     1:36.29 (51.12)                                        
 17 Kesselring, Kassan  10 HAY-MA               1:39.29    1:36.36 C      
                  43.97     1:36.36 (52.39)                                        
 18 Sheehan, Mackenzie  10 SPIR-MA              1:38.65    1:36.65 C      
                  46.09     1:36.65 (50.56)                                        
 19 Casolo, Samantha A   9 MAC-MD               1:36.54    1:36.68 C      
                  45.46     1:36.68 (51.22)                                        
 20 Mattson, Kate E     10 BRY-MA               1:44.60    1:37.07 C      
                  45.73     1:37.07 (51.34)                                        
 21 Harris, Rachel A    10 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:37.53 C      
                  41.02     1:37.53 (56.51)                                        
 22 Horn, Solia S        9 FSC-MA               1:38.08    1:37.63 C      
                  45.00     1:37.63 (52.63)                                        
 23 Donnelly, Brigid A  10 PTFY-MA              1:35.12    1:38.08 C      
                  44.47     1:38.08 (53.61)                                        
 24 Ruby, Shannon M      9 HAY-MA               1:39.13    1:38.40 C      
                  45.47     1:38.40 (52.93)                                        
 25 Falcone, Analise F   9 MAC-MD               1:38.17    1:38.85 C      
                  47.88     1:38.85 (50.97)                                        
 26 Morgan, Arden        9 MARA-MA              1:35.82    1:39.48 C      
                  46.79     1:39.48 (52.69)                                        
 27 Terra, Molly K      10 MAC-MD               1:36.50    1:39.70 C      
                  45.03     1:39.70 (54.67)                                        
 28 Farrow, Jenna K     10 CVAC-MA              1:42.05    1:40.69 C      
                  48.55     1:40.69 (52.14)                                        
 29 Ward, Allison L      9 SPIR-MA              1:43.06    1:41.57 C      
                  48.27     1:41.57 (53.30)                                        
 30 Silcox, Abby J       9 UNAT-MA              1:43.97    1:41.73 C      
                  50.13     1:41.73 (51.60)                                        
 31 Boden, Emma R        9 GRA-MA               2:11.31    1:41.89 C      
                  49.93     1:41.89 (51.96)                                        
 32 Teneza, Emma R       9 GRA-MA                    NT    1:43.72 C      
                  45.62     1:43.72 (58.10)                                        
 33 Schwedler, Joy R     9 SPIR-MA              1:37.03    1:43.99 C      
                  50.96     1:43.99 (53.03)                                        
 34 Canavan, Ella D      9 GRA-MA               1:42.91    1:45.17 C      
                  49.50     1:45.17 (55.67)                                        
 35 Ishler, Kasey A      9 NLAC-MA              1:45.71    1:46.11 C      
                  51.69     1:46.11 (54.42)                                        
 36 Mulhern, Katie M     9 CAA-MA                    NT    1:49.40 C      
                  54.52     1:49.40 (54.88)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Flaherty, Casey L    9 SPIR-MA              1:43.12         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  47.93          DQ (55.88)                                        
 -- Shifflet, Erin S    10 UNAT-MA              1:59.76         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  53.52          DQ (56.97)                                        
 
Event 66  Men 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.89  AAAA
              1:14.29  AAA
              1:17.69  AA
              1:21.09  A
              1:21.49  JO
              1:31.19  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Higgins, William P  10 SPIR-MA              1:17.25    1:17.75 A      
                  35.71     1:17.75 (42.04)                                        
  2 Tate, Lucas B       10 CYA-MA               1:20.39    1:18.27 A      
                  36.73     1:18.27 (41.54)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Smiddy, Thomas M     9 GRA-MA               1:24.77    1:20.29 A      
                  37.42     1:20.29 (42.87)                                        
  2 Forry, Brent         9 CYA-MA               1:22.79    1:21.46 JO     
                  36.21     1:21.46 (45.25)                                        
  3 Miller, Zachary Q   10 LPAC-MA              1:22.53    1:22.35 BB     
                  38.28     1:22.35 (44.07)                                        
  4 Pitassi, Justin T   10 LPAC-MA              1:25.81    1:23.92 BB     
                  37.62     1:23.92 (46.30)                                        
  5 Riedel, Alexander    9 MAC-MD               1:28.04    1:25.04 BB     
                  38.73     1:25.04 (46.31)                                        
  6 Hardt, Matthew W     9 WSY-MA               1:23.42    1:25.52 BB     
                  40.58     1:25.52 (44.94)                                        
  7 Jablonski, Daniel   10 KIDS-MA              1:24.54    1:26.92 BB     
                  40.51     1:26.92 (46.41)                                        
  8 McDonald, Patrick   10 MAC-MD               1:27.66    1:27.70 BB     
                  39.81     1:27.70 (47.89)                                        
  9 Gallagher, Zack A    9 WSY-MA               1:24.86    1:28.38 BB     
                  41.20     1:28.38 (47.18)                                        
 10 Lyons, Stephen E    10 PACS-MA              1:25.33    1:28.48 BB     
                  39.99     1:28.48 (48.49)                                        
 11 Powell, Lek C        8 UNAT-MA              1:27.70    1:29.85        
                  41.18     1:29.85 (48.67)                                        
 12 Humphrey, Zach D     9 GRA-MA               1:30.83    1:31.02 BB     
                  41.13     1:31.02 (49.89)                                        
 13 Starvaggi, Carl J   10 MAC-MD               1:27.64    1:31.42 C      
                  41.84     1:31.42 (49.58)                                        
 14 Bennici, Charles R  10 MAC-MD               1:29.31    1:31.89 C      
                  43.73     1:31.89 (48.16)                                        
 15 Chase, Tommy         9 WSY-MA               1:27.46    1:32.54 C      
                  44.35     1:32.54 (48.19)                                        
 16 Leach, Daniel J     10 PACS-MA              1:27.24    1:32.74 C      
                  39.30     1:32.74 (53.44)                                        
 17 Pickering, Kyle K   10 WSY-MA               1:29.58    1:34.12 C      
                  42.24     1:34.12 (51.88)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Duck, Elijah        10 HERSHEY-MA           1:36.25    1:28.69 BB     
                  39.71     1:28.69 (48.98)                                        
  2 Pack, Danny         10 BRY-MA                    NT    1:28.94 BB     
                  40.05     1:28.94 (48.89)                                        
  3 Furlong, Christoph   9 CVAC-MA              1:32.31    1:29.16 BB     
                  40.05     1:29.16 (49.11)                                        
  4 Cranmer, Evan K     10 MAC-MD               1:39.95    1:29.49 BB     
                  42.29     1:29.49 (47.20)                                        
  5 Distenfeld, Tyler    9 CVAC-MA              1:34.30    1:30.24 BB     
                  43.03     1:30.24 (47.21)                                        
  6 Hegazi, Ali A        9 MAC-MD               1:37.90    1:30.73 BB     
                  40.64     1:30.73 (50.09)                                        
  7 Gorman, Ronan M     10 GRA-MA               1:33.40    1:31.64 C      
                  42.60     1:31.64 (49.04)                                        
  8 Snyder, Jacob T     10 UNAT-MA              1:36.75    1:36.86 C      
                  43.43     1:36.86 (53.43)                                        
  9 Hartz, Justin T      9 MAC-MD               1:34.52    1:39.48 C      
                  46.01     1:39.48 (53.47)                                        
 10 Buki, Grayson M      9 MAC-MD               1:51.14    1:42.28 C      
                  48.62     1:42.28 (53.66)                                        
 11 Rizzuto, Ethan M     9 SPIR-MA              1:47.75    1:45.47 C      
                  47.45     1:45.47 (58.02)                                        
 12 Wainstein, Benjami   9 GRA-MA               1:46.12    1:47.22 C      
                  51.11     1:47.22 (56.11)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Burk, Garrett A     10 BRY-MA               1:33.04         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  42.81          DQ (49.26)                                        
 -- Jones, Tommy L      10 MAC-MD               1:37.33         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  45.43          DQ (49.16)                                        
 -- Light, Gunnar I      9 BRY-MA               1:55.49         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  54.72        DQ (1:03.98)                                        
 -- Christy, Ben D      10 KIDS-MA              1:45.83         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  51.39          DQ (58.53)                                        
 
Event 67  Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.39  SSEC
                25.99  AAAA
                26.99  MASR
                27.09  AAA
                28.29  JO
                28.29  AA
                29.49  A
                31.89  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hollenbach, Kaylee  12 UNAT-MA                26.38      26.78 MASR   
  2 Morris, Adrianna N  12 MAC-MD                 27.37      27.26 JO     
  3 Grant, Sammie I     11 RMSC-PV                27.27      27.37 JO     
  4 Sekerak, Cassandra  12 CVAC-MA                27.66      27.53 JO     
  5 Liu, Sophia         12 RMSC-PV                27.75      27.54 JO     
  6 N'Gambwa, Amina J   12 RMSC-PV                29.32      27.55 JO     
  7 Kavanaugh, Molly K  12 MAC-MD                 27.39      27.62 JO     
  8 Raab, Allie J       11 HERSHEY-MA             26.97      27.98 JO     
  9 Stewart, Alexa C    12 RMSC-PV                29.15      28.02 JO     
 10 Surfus, Taylor M    12 HERSHEY-MA             28.36      28.09 JO     
 11 Williams, Jessie D  12 MAC-MD                 28.78      28.12 JO     
 12 Athey, Katie L      12 RMSC-PV                28.64      28.17 JO     
 13 Lakey, Christina L  12 RMSC-PV                27.66      28.21 JO     
 14 Kelly, Madison      12 RMSC-PV                28.94      28.45 A      
 15 Greeves, Jackie M   11 MAC-MD                 28.75      28.65 A      
 16 Yeager, Rachel E    12 UNAT-MA                28.47      28.66 A      
 17 Wyant, Sarah R      11 WSY-MA                 28.68      28.85 A      
 18 Kincaid, Cate M     12 RMSC-PV                29.11      28.93 A      
 19 Higgins, Alexandra  12 SPIR-MA                28.92      28.95 A      
 20 Tafuto, Sally E     11 HERSHEY-MA             29.01      28.96 A      
 21 Breiner, Madison T  11 GRA-MA                 28.65      29.05 A      
 22 Macdougall, Lariss  12 WSY-MA                 29.45      29.31 A      
 23 Waughen, Amy E      12 UNAT-MA                28.99      29.40 A      
 24 St Clair, Samantha  12 UNAT-MA                29.41      29.50 BB     
 25 Coleman, Ann C      12 MAC-MD                 29.45      29.52 BB     
 26 Cotellesse, Olivia  12 GRA-MA                 29.46      29.59 BB     
 27 Williams, Jodie A   12 MAC-MD                 29.31      29.94 BB     
 27 Kucsan, Natalie R   11 MAC-MD                 29.42      29.94 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Matusek, Ellie E    12 RMSC-PV                29.60      27.92 JO     
  2 Reynolds, Hope W    12 GRA-MA                 29.74      28.69 A      
  3 Stanback, Taylor D  12 RMSC-PV                29.56      29.01 A      
  4 Giddings, Grace B   11 RMSC-PV                29.59      29.04 A      
  5 Nolan, Kennedy C    11 RMSC-PV                29.51      29.15 A      
  6 Barone, Kayla A     11 WSY-MA                 29.62      29.19 A      
  7 Foote, Bridget E    12 GRA-MA                 30.23      29.20 A      
  8 Fackler, Katie      11 HERSHEY-MA             29.55      29.37 A      
  9 Smith, Mandy L      12 MAC-MD                 29.94      29.41 A      
 10 Berra, Lindsay C    12 WSY-MA                 29.67      29.48 A      
 11 Pellet, Bella M     12 MAC-MD                 29.84      29.58 BB     
 12 DelVecchio, Brynn   11 KIDS-MA                30.21      29.75 BB     
 13 Shay, Brianna A     11 FSC-MA                 31.19      29.77 BB     
 14 Schwartz, Sarah M   12 BRY-MA                 30.72      29.83 BB     
 15 Rankin, Carlee M    11 UNAT-MA                30.22      29.84 BB     
 16 Nellis, Megan C     12 MAC-MD                 29.72      29.97 BB     
 17 Trostle, Shealyn R  11 PACS-MA                31.39      30.01 BB     
 18 Ryczko, Morgan K    11 MAC-MD                 30.48      30.09 BB     
 19 Marquez, Sasha D    12 RMSC-PV                31.13      30.11 BB     
 20 Labell, Lauren      12 WSY-MA                 29.86      30.12 BB     
 21 Maloy, Taryn E      11 HERSHEY-MA             30.87      30.15 BB     
 22 Mousley, Sarah B    12 BRY-MA                 30.13      30.19 BB     
 22 Riedel, Teresa H    11 MAC-MD                 31.66      30.19 BB     
 24 Paxton, Alexandra   11 WSY-MA                 31.14      30.24 BB     
 25 Wittorff, Reagan L  11 UNAT-MA                30.47      30.25 BB     
 26 Valdepenas-Mellor,  12 SPIR-MA                30.96      30.28 BB     
 27 Lillis, Erin K      11 MAC-MD                 30.63      30.34 BB     
 28 Kirby, MacKenzie E  12 MAC-MD                 29.96      30.42 BB     
 28 Epler, Lauren N     11 HERSHEY-MA             30.60      30.42 BB     
 30 Nowmos, Natachia M  12 SPIR-MA                31.31      30.43 BB     
 31 Wentling, Sarah M   12 UNAT-MA                30.69      30.62 BB     
 32 Arnold, Ava C       12 LPAC-MA                31.40      30.69 BB     
 33 Weik, Krysta M      11 FSC-MA                 31.66      30.90 BB     
 34 Maher, Shannan N    11 CVAC-MA                31.32      30.93 BB     
 34 Craney, Kaeley      12 CYA-MA                 30.16      30.93 BB     
 36 Rosser, Sarah A     12 SPIR-MA                31.20      31.14 BB     
 37 Wright, Julia A     11 BRY-MA                 31.14      31.58 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Burlein, Hannah J   12 GSY-MA                    NT      29.09 A      
  2 Mulhern, Kelly A    12 CAA-MA                 32.34      30.55 BB     
  3 Carter, Camryn B    11 GRA-MA                 31.94      30.95 BB     
  4 Lichty, Emily M     12 MARA-MA                35.86      31.25 BB     
  5 McGovern, Madison   11 GRA-MA                 32.48      31.37 BB     
  6 Mills, Brooke E     12 RMSC-PV                32.36      31.47 BB     
  7 Flesher, Emma L     11 FSC-MA                 35.70      31.56 BB     
  8 Stone, Michaela R   11 UNAT-MA                   NT      31.78 BB     
  9 Good, Laura E       12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT      31.89 BB     
 10 Hagan, Maggie M     11 HERSHEY-MA             33.02      31.90 C      
 11 Raub, Gabi E        12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        32.01      31.97 C      
 12 Parente, Grace R    11 MAC-MD                 32.38      32.19 C      
 13 Markley, Lily G     11 WSY-MA                 33.76      32.58 C      
 14 Maher, Jillian K     9 CVAC-MA                34.11      32.72        
 15 Chase, Mimi F       11 WSY-MA                 32.99      32.97 C      
 16 Frye, Rachel D      11 HERSHEY-MA             33.10      33.02 C      
 17 Spiri, Hannah J     12 UNAT-MA                   NT      33.03 C      
 18 Gerstenberg, Alyss  11 KIDS-MA                33.51      33.04 C      
 19 Caley, Reese A      11 KIDS-MA                33.48      33.08 C      
 20 Raffensperger, Ale  12 WSY-MA                 33.10      33.31 C      
 21 Coldsmith, Christi  12 BSAC-MA                33.49      33.37 C      
 22 Wiley, Natalie      11 CORE-MA                34.17      33.64 C      
 23 Zicolello, Mia P    11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        34.34      33.83 C      
 24 Konarski, Amber E   12 PTFY-MA                35.46      34.27 C      
 25 Alloway, Emma J     12 CYA-MA                 35.63      34.42 C      
 26 Rossman, Allison G  11 MAC-MD                 34.11      34.72 C      
 27 Buki, Zoe S         11 MAC-MD                 36.44      34.74 C      
 28 Fitz, Karoline R    11 UNAT-MA                   NT      34.96 C      
 29 Burke, Deanna R     12 MAC-MD                 37.33      35.03 C      
 30 Manley, Jessi A     12 BRY-MA                 35.23      35.58 C      
 31 LaMarca, Jessica A  11 WSY-MA                 38.09      36.18 C      
 32 Geyer, Brooke A     11 HERSHEY-MA             38.94      36.35 C      
 33 Yocum, Hannah E     11 MAC-MD                 36.33      36.77 C      
 34 Pricher, Tess E     11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        38.35      37.06 C      
 35 Feathers, Caitlyn   11 BSAC-MA                37.00      37.14 C      
 36 Anthony, Kaitlyn S  12 CVAC-MA                37.83      38.41 C      
 37 Bifferato, Lillian  11 BRY-MA                 37.28      39.83 C      
 38 Seitz, Margaux A    11 WSY-MA                 39.99      40.94 C      
 39 Harris, Cindy G     12 SPIR-MA                38.04      44.27 C      
 
Event 68  Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.49  SSEC
                24.09  MASR
                25.09  AAAA
                26.19  AAA
                27.39  AA
                28.09  JO
                28.59  A
                30.99  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brown de Colstoun,  12 RMSC-PV                24.54      24.74 AAAA   
  2 Peckmann, Alec K    12 CYA-MA                 26.09      25.65 AAA    
  3 Althoff, Zach T     12 MAC-MD                 26.74      26.04 AAA    
  4 Anderson, Jarod T   12 WSY-MA                 26.55      26.25 AA     
  5 James, Ryan M       12 PACS-MA                26.97      26.39 AA     
  6 Mata, Jonathan T    12 LPAC-MA                26.88      27.04 AA     
  7 Waters, Jefferson   12 UNAT-MA                27.96      27.16 AA     
  8 Braviak, Matthew P  12 RMSC-PV                27.63      27.50 JO     
  9 Fry, Jace D         12 LPAC-MA                27.66      27.73 JO     
 10 Magness, Matt T     11 GRA-MA                 27.60      27.94 JO     
 10 Demitz, Connor P    11 RMSC-PV                28.34      27.94 JO     
 12 Albert, Ryan J      12 WSY-MA                 28.33      28.06 JO     
 13 Lu, Jie             12 RMSC-PV                28.06      28.16 A      
 14 Harvey, Joseph M    12 MAC-MD                 28.48      28.66 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Kim, Nathan J       11 RMSC-PV                28.89      27.81 JO     
  2 Groves, Will L      12 GRA-MA                 29.21      27.88 JO     
  3 Schaefer, Alex B    12 GSY-MA                 30.13      28.63 BB     
  4 Emerson, Chris M    11 RMSC-PV                29.84      28.66 BB     
  5 Bennici, Matthew D  12 MAC-MD                 29.10      28.70 BB     
  6 Young, Jason K      12 HERSHEY-MA             29.40      28.98 BB     
  7 Good, Eddie G       12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        30.83      29.20 BB     
  8 Landon, Ben T       11 MAC-MD                 29.28      29.26 BB     
  9 Zhang, Richard      11 MAC-MD                 29.12      29.30 BB     
 10 Hicks, Ben C        12 MAC-MD                 30.10      29.34 BB     
 11 DuPree, Kyle P      12 HAY-MA                 30.92      29.42 BB     
 12 Dengler, Jack T     12 WSY-MA                 29.89      29.45 BB     
 13 Pickering, Quinn K  12 WSY-MA                 30.17      29.58 BB     
 14 Ruby, Collin D      12 HAY-MA                 29.72      29.77 BB     
 15 Vargas, Marcos W    12 MAC-MD                 29.59      29.83 BB     
 16 Blake, Max A        12 LPAC-MA                29.74      29.99 BB     
 17 Santis, Jake N      11 MAC-MD                 29.25      30.41 BB     
 18 Byrne, Elias N      12 GRA-MA                 30.85      30.60 BB     
 19 Spahr, Riley R      11 WSY-MA                 30.75      31.03 C      
 20 Maxwell, Brandon D  12 WSY-MA                 30.98      32.02 C      
C - Division  
  1 Guo, Jason          12 HERSHEY-MA             31.41      28.40 A      
  2 Hwang, Alan W       12 HERSHEY-MA             31.24      29.41 BB     
  3 Walker, Brett A     12 SUNY-MA                31.54      29.68 BB     
  4 Cramer, Ben J       12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        31.38      30.65 BB     
  5 Olhasso, Nathan J   11 SPIR-MA                32.53      30.89 BB     
  6 Bohn, Taylor J      11 GRA-MA                 31.89      30.95 BB     
  7 Xenteras, Daniel A  12 UNAT-MA                   NT      31.19 C      
  8 Rolph, Matthew E    11 BRY-MA                 31.54      31.21 C      
  9 Rogers, Logan M     12 WSY-MA                 31.53      31.28 C      
 10 Kennedy, Derrick S  12 BRY-MA                 32.31      31.50 C      
 11 Steele, Matthew R   11 SPIR-MA                31.69      32.23 C      
 12 Higgins, Patrick E  11 SPIR-MA                32.47      32.29 C      
 13 Morrow, Andrew T    11 WSY-MA                 31.23      32.66 C      
 14 Babarsky, Bryce J   12 GSY-MA                 32.85      32.72 C      
 15 Milnes, Greg E      11 KIDS-MA                32.75      32.93 C      
 16 Reis, Keith R       11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        33.30      33.30 C      
 17 Gotzis, Justin T    11 SPIR-MA                32.06      33.38 C      
 18 Forry, Alex J       12 CYA-MA                 33.26      33.49 C      
 19 deBruin, Jack D     12 BRY-MA                 33.21      33.62 C      
 20 Xu, Robert          11 SPIR-MA                32.58      33.88 C      
 21 Fackler, Charlie    11 HERSHEY-MA             36.41      34.04 C      
 22 Bloom, Christopher  11 LPAC-MA                32.95      34.07 C      
 23 Wolstenholme, Sean  11 CAA-MA                 35.91      34.15 C      
 24 Astin, Grant M      11 BRY-MA                 37.40      36.84 C      
 
Event 69  Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.39  AAAA
                54.79  SSEC
                56.99  AAA
                58.39  MASR
                58.59  JO
                59.59  AA
              1:02.19  A
              1:07.39  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cook, Cameryn R     13 WSY-MA                 53.12      53.56 AAAA   
                  25.73       53.56 (27.83)                                        
  2 Johnson, Catherine  14 RMSC-PV                53.67      53.81 AAAA   
                  25.80       53.81 (28.01)                                        
  3 Luft, Becca E       13 WSY-MA                 53.71      55.04 AAA    
                  26.42       55.04 (28.62)                                        
  4 Kirsch, Sydney T    13 RMSC-PV                55.73      55.49 AAA    
                  26.64       55.49 (28.85)                                        
  5 Richter, Audrey     13 RMSC-PV                55.14      56.57 AAA    
                  27.49       56.57 (29.08)                                        
  6 Duck, Olivia        13 HERSHEY-MA             57.38      57.26 MASR   
                  27.75       57.26 (29.51)                                        
  7 Tanner, Lindsay M   13 RMSC-PV                58.60      57.51 MASR   
                  27.68       57.51 (29.83)                                        
  8 Mitchell, Chloe G   14 RMSC-PV                58.12      57.57 MASR   
                  27.92       57.57 (29.65)                                        
  9 Luigard, Claire     14 RMSC-PV                59.63      57.75 MASR   
                  27.77       57.75 (29.98)                                        
 10 Szajnuk, Kimmi A    13 WSY-MA                 58.15      57.79 MASR   
                  28.14       57.79 (29.65)                                        
 11 Kosic, Abby M       14 GRA-MA                 57.79      57.80 MASR   
                  27.68       57.80 (30.12)                                        
 12 Barone, Oriana      13 HERSHEY-MA             57.04      57.81 MASR   
                  27.65       57.81 (30.16)                                        
 13 Asbury, Fiona A     14 RMSC-PV                58.72      57.91 MASR   
                  27.94       57.91 (29.97)                                        
 14 Barthold, Laura K   14 GRA-MA                 57.87      57.97 MASR   
                  27.61       57.97 (30.36)                                        
 15 Leisher, Ashley J   14 LPAC-MA                57.71      58.17 MASR   
                  28.10       58.17 (30.07)                                        
 16 Falkenstein, Emma   13 RMSC-PV                58.63      58.32 MASR   
                  28.16       58.32 (30.16)                                        
 17 Wilson, Sarah K     13 MAC-MD                 58.35      58.40 JO     
                  27.73       58.40 (30.67)                                        
 18 Wolbert, Emily C    14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     55.96      58.58 JO     
                  27.79       58.58 (30.79)                                        
 19 Pursell, Rachael M  13 KIDS-MA              1:01.29      58.72 AA     
                  28.67       58.72 (30.05)                                        
 20 Gingerich, Marisa   13 CYA-MA                 59.31      58.83 AA     
                  28.23       58.83 (30.60)                                        
 21 Olsson, Anna X      13 RMSC-PV                58.20      58.85 AA     
                  27.94       58.85 (30.91)                                        
 22 Ellett, Katie C     13 RMSC-PV                59.00      58.95 AA     
                  28.31       58.95 (30.64)                                        
 23 Karl, Meghan J      13 RMSC-PV                58.10      58.96 AA     
                  28.73       58.96 (30.23)                                        
 24 Robinson, Colette   13 UNAT-MA                59.51      58.97 AA     
                  27.69       58.97 (31.28)                                        
 25 Strine, Jennifer A  14 WSY-MA                 59.07      59.17 AA     
                  28.18       59.17 (30.99)                                        
 26 Price, Sydney M     13 SUNY-MA                58.07      59.28 AA     
                  28.52       59.28 (30.76)                                        
 27 Casimates, Ariana   13 RMSC-PV                58.91      59.37 AA     
                  28.69       59.37 (30.68)                                        
 28 Babarsky, Bailey A  13 GSY-MA                 58.48      59.38 AA     
                  28.22       59.38 (31.16)                                        
 29 Cerbone, Mary S     13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:01.02      59.65 A      
                  28.48       59.65 (31.17)                                        
 30 Anderson, Gail F    13 RMSC-PV              1:00.23      59.78 A      
                  29.15       59.78 (30.63)                                        
 31 Rentovich, Tirza A  14 LPAC-MA                58.69      59.87 A      
                  28.37       59.87 (31.50)                                        
 32 Wickenheiser, Emil  13 CVAC-MA              1:01.28      59.98 A      
                  29.05       59.98 (30.93)                                        
 33 Hunt, Megan T       13 WSY-MA               1:01.79    1:00.09 A      
                  28.49     1:00.09 (31.60)                                        
 34 Goetcheus, Grace A  13 RMSC-PV                59.79    1:00.21 A      
                  28.56     1:00.21 (31.65)                                        
 35 Ostan, Bridgette A  13 BRY-MA               1:01.58    1:00.25 A      
                  29.12     1:00.25 (31.13)                                        
 36 Sebastianelli, Cla  14 GSY-MA               1:00.73    1:00.35 A      
                  28.93     1:00.35 (31.42)                                        
 37 Carey, Grace E      13 GRA-MA                 59.81    1:00.37 A      
                  29.28     1:00.37 (31.09)                                        
 38 Coffey, Holly A     14 MAC-MD               1:01.00    1:00.38 A      
                  28.96     1:00.38 (31.42)                                        
 39 Kaufman, Colleen D  13 RMSC-PV                58.07    1:00.41 A      
                  28.72     1:00.41 (31.69)                                        
 40 Weeden, Caitlynn R  13 WSY-MA               1:00.18    1:00.65 A      
                  29.02     1:00.65 (31.63)                                        
 41 Fulton, Kate        13 RMSC-PV                59.18    1:00.71 A      
                  29.13     1:00.71 (31.58)                                        
 42 Cummings, Kimmy M   13 MAC-MD               1:01.15    1:00.77 A      
                  28.79     1:00.77 (31.98)                                        
 43 Hewton, Lindsey M   13 GRA-MA               1:02.06    1:00.83 A      
                  28.87     1:00.83 (31.96)                                        
 44 Margraf, Jesse P    13 WSY-MA               1:01.71    1:00.85 A      
                  29.49     1:00.85 (31.36)                                        
 45 Jenkins, Emily E    14 WSY-MA               1:00.53    1:00.91 A      
                  29.23     1:00.91 (31.68)                                        
 46 Cabral, Emily J     14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:00.54    1:01.24 A      
                  29.29     1:01.24 (31.95)                                        
 47 Robinson, Sophie E  13 RMSC-PV              1:01.58    1:01.43 A      
                  29.47     1:01.43 (31.96)                                        
 48 Reis, Kristina H    14 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:01.47    1:01.47 A      
                  29.24     1:01.47 (32.23)                                        
 49 Saladino, Nicole N  14 GRA-MA               1:01.30    1:01.53 A      
                  29.35     1:01.53 (32.18)                                        
 50 Sabo, Emily S       13 UNAT-MA              1:02.19    1:01.54 A      
                  29.63     1:01.54 (31.91)                                        
 51 Cunningham, Olivia  13 WSY-MA               1:01.94    1:01.58 A      
                  29.90     1:01.58 (31.68)                                        
 52 Srour, Meredith K   13 RMSC-PV              1:02.05    1:01.70 A      
                  29.34     1:01.70 (32.36)                                        
 53 Mowrey, Kate M      13 WSY-MA               1:01.87    1:01.81 A      
                  30.06     1:01.81 (31.75)                                        
 54 Cubbler, Rebecca L  13 PTFY-MA              1:02.18    1:01.92 A      
                  30.44     1:01.92 (31.48)                                        
 55 Stutzman, Bethany   13 HERSHEY-MA           1:02.00    1:01.95 A      
                  30.13     1:01.95 (31.82)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Miller, Elizabeth   14 CORE-MA              1:04.47    1:01.01 A      
                  29.52     1:01.01 (31.49)                                        
  2 Drohan, Megan E     14 GRA-MA               1:02.34    1:01.54 A      
                  29.31     1:01.54 (32.23)                                        
  3 deBruin, Elizabeth  14 BRY-MA               1:03.72    1:02.07 A      
                  30.34     1:02.07 (31.73)                                        
  4 Robertson, Bailey   14 HERSHEY-MA           1:03.68    1:02.60 BB     
                  30.51     1:02.60 (32.09)                                        
  5 McCracken, Delaney  13 WSY-MA               1:02.90    1:02.71 BB     
                  29.92     1:02.71 (32.79)                                        
  6 Frantz, Natalie C   13 UNAT-MA              1:02.80    1:02.90 BB     
                  30.39     1:02.90 (32.51)                                        
  7 Licata, Gabby J     14 LPAC-MA              1:02.24    1:03.00 BB     
                  30.49     1:03.00 (32.51)                                        
  8 Hwang, Grace W      14 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.22    1:03.16 BB     
                  30.95     1:03.16 (32.21)                                        
  9 Alexander, Taylor   13 WSY-MA               1:05.70    1:03.27 BB     
                  30.66     1:03.27 (32.61)                                        
 10 Zelko, Amber J      13 UNAT-MA              1:04.85    1:03.30 BB     
                  30.29     1:03.30 (33.01)                                        
 11 Niditch, Pamela E   13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:02.76    1:03.61 BB     
                  30.57     1:03.61 (33.04)                                        
 12 DiCarlo, Maya F     13 WSY-MA               1:06.47    1:03.64 BB     
                  31.07     1:03.64 (32.57)                                        
 13 Sheppard, Hannah J  14 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:03.99    1:03.68 BB     
                  31.05     1:03.68 (32.63)                                        
 14 Lentini, Avery L    13 SPIR-MA              1:05.55    1:03.75 BB     
                  30.16     1:03.75 (33.59)                                        
 15 Dwyer, Meaghan      14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:03.19    1:03.78 BB     
                  30.11     1:03.78 (33.67)                                        
 16 Mackrell, Jaime L   13 UNAT-MA              1:06.73    1:03.86 BB     
                  30.74     1:03.86 (33.12)                                        
 17 Durantine, Emma L   13 UNAT-MA              1:07.01    1:03.88 BB     
                  30.47     1:03.88 (33.41)                                        
 18 Drohan, Kaitlyn N   14 GRA-MA               1:05.18    1:03.97 BB     
                  30.51     1:03.97 (33.46)                                        
 19 Ruhl, Demetria A    13 BRY-MA               1:04.89    1:04.03 BB     
                  30.69     1:04.03 (33.34)                                        
 20 Spinney, Sarah E    13 CYA-MA               1:03.58    1:04.35 BB     
                  30.44     1:04.35 (33.91)                                        
 21 Pawlowski, Lucy M   13 RMSC-PV              1:05.96    1:04.56 BB     
                  31.68     1:04.56 (32.88)                                        
 22 O'Connor, Kaleigh   13 WSY-MA               1:04.48    1:04.77 BB     
                  31.49     1:04.77 (33.28)                                        
 23 Vega, Mikaela G     13 MAC-MD               1:05.81    1:05.06 BB     
                  30.83     1:05.06 (34.23)                                        
 24 Barbon, Julia C     13 UNAT-MA              1:05.30    1:05.24 BB     
                  31.33     1:05.24 (33.91)                                        
 25 Blake, Hannah M     14 LPAC-MA              1:05.94    1:05.48 BB     
                  30.84     1:05.48 (34.64)                                        
 26 Wiley, Jessica      13 CORE-MA              1:06.32    1:05.76 BB     
                  30.91     1:05.76 (34.85)                                        
 27 Paulauskas, Stepha  14 WSY-MA               1:04.92    1:05.93 BB     
                  31.13     1:05.93 (34.80)                                        
 28 Zicolello, Natalie  13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:05.23    1:06.14 BB     
                  31.01     1:06.14 (35.13)                                        
 29 Kline, Grace E      13 SUNY-MA              1:07.36    1:06.18 BB     
                  31.86     1:06.18 (34.32)                                        
 30 Kasznay, Karlie A   13 PTFY-MA              1:06.59    1:06.28 BB     
                  31.84     1:06.28 (34.44)                                        
 31 Bush, Hannah C      14 MAC-MD               1:06.92    1:08.40 C      
                  33.35     1:08.40 (35.05)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Warren, Rebecca S   13 SPIR-MA              1:07.62    1:05.68 BB     
                  31.25     1:05.68 (34.43)                                        
  2 Riedel, Rachel E    13 MAC-MD               1:08.56    1:05.92 BB     
                  31.76     1:05.92 (34.16)                                        
  3 McGeehan, Kate O    13 MAC-MD               1:08.03    1:06.67 BB     
                  32.47     1:06.67 (34.20)                                        
  4 Thrush, Emily M     13 BSAC-MA              1:09.49    1:06.76 BB     
                  31.96     1:06.76 (34.80)                                        
  5 LaDuke, Maggie A    14 UNAT-MA              1:10.03    1:07.75 C      
                  33.07     1:07.75 (34.68)                                        
  6 Spor, Abigail J     14 BRY-MA               1:09.33    1:07.80 C      
                  31.68     1:07.80 (36.12)                                        
  7 Thomas, Annie F     13 MAC-MD               1:09.46    1:09.36 C      
                  33.30     1:09.36 (36.06)                                        
  8 Christy, Annalise   14 KIDS-MA              1:09.83    1:10.31 C      
                  33.71     1:10.31 (36.60)                                        
  9 Migatulski, Katie   13 WSY-MA               1:09.06    1:10.68 C      
                  33.41     1:10.68 (37.27)                                        
 10 Dingee, Carly S     13 MAC-MD               1:10.07    1:11.30 C      
                  33.51     1:11.30 (37.79)                                        
 11 Ross, Katie T       13 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:12.40 C      
                  34.30     1:12.40 (38.10)                                        
 12 Waughen, Kelsey E   14 UNAT-MA              1:14.18    1:16.29 C      
                  35.85     1:16.29 (40.44)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Jones, Jordan X     14 BRY-MA               1:19.72         DQ        
      False start
                  36.20          DQ (38.60)                                        
 
Event 70  Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.99  SSEC
                50.29  AAAA
                52.49  MASR
                52.69  AAA
                55.09  AA
                55.59  JO
                57.39  A
              1:02.19  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kushner, Jack M     14 LPAC-MA                52.48      51.40 MASR   
                  24.58       51.40 (26.82)                                        
  2 O'Connell, Sean P   13 MAC-MD                 48.74      51.60 MASR   
                  24.55       51.60 (27.05)                                        
  3 Paynter, Christoph  13 UNAT-MA                54.23      51.82 MASR   
                  24.81       51.82 (27.01)                                        
  4 Malafronte, Joseph  13 SUNY-MA                52.15      52.13 MASR   
                  24.82       52.13 (27.31)                                        
  5 Orlowski, Colin     14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     53.15      52.28 MASR   
                  25.20       52.28 (27.08)                                        
  6 Deckman, Jacob N    13 CVAC-MA                53.87      52.48 MASR   
                  25.13       52.48 (27.35)                                        
  7 Sumfest, Michael R  14 SUNY-MA                52.12      52.63 AAA    
                  25.68       52.63 (26.95)                                        
  8 Ceneviva, Zach J    14 HERSHEY-MA             53.91      53.74 AA     
                  25.89       53.74 (27.85)                                        
  9 Horikawa, Nozomi F  13 RMSC-PV                56.62      53.87 AA     
                  25.63       53.87 (28.24)                                        
 10 Hagan, Josh T       14 HERSHEY-MA             54.34      54.52 AA     
                  26.14       54.52 (28.38)                                        
 11 Ruth, Zachary M     14 LPAC-MA                54.78      54.71 AA     
                  26.18       54.71 (28.53)                                        
 12 Currie, Bryce A     13 MAC-MD                 55.25      54.79 AA     
                  27.29       54.79 (27.50)                                        
 13 Alaniz, Griffin T   13 RMSC-PV                56.88      55.07 AA     
                  26.88       55.07 (28.19)                                        
 14 Yohe, Joshua S      14 LPAC-MA                55.65      55.45 JO     
                  26.38       55.45 (29.07)                                        
 15 Afolabi-Brown, Ken  13 RMSC-PV                56.01      55.75 A      
                  26.37       55.75 (29.38)                                        
 16 Cosgrove, Jack T    13 RMSC-PV                55.06      55.76 A      
                  26.43       55.76 (29.33)                                        
 17 Sukachevin, Kaden   13 RMSC-PV                55.96      55.97 A      
                  26.56       55.97 (29.41)                                        
 18 Wyant, Jordan T     13 WSY-MA                 56.65      56.03 A      
                  26.61       56.03 (29.42)                                        
 19 Pereles, Noah F     13 RMSC-PV                55.66      56.61 A      
                  27.17       56.61 (29.44)                                        
 20 Pompei, Alex J      13 LPAC-MA                56.75      56.80 A      
                  27.13       56.80 (29.67)                                        
 21 Mellinger, Marco    14 LPAC-MA                57.19      58.98 BB     
                  28.58       58.98 (30.40)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Kenney, Matthew     13 RMSC-PV                57.91      55.14 JO     
                  26.61       55.14 (28.53)                                        
  2 Chuang, Matthew P   14 RMSC-PV                57.75      57.27 A      
                  27.47       57.27 (29.80)                                        
  3 Manning, Padraic J  13 WSY-MA                 58.07      57.80 BB     
                  27.96       57.80 (29.84)                                        
  4 Buentello, Nico C   13 SPIR-MA                57.87      57.90 BB     
                  27.92       57.90 (29.98)                                        
  5 Apa, Alex M         13 WSY-MA                 57.54      57.92 BB     
                  27.78       57.92 (30.14)                                        
  6 Rivers, Kyle S      13 FSC-MA                 59.37      58.17 BB     
                  27.38       58.17 (30.79)                                        
  7 Santis, Garrett D   14 MAC-MD                 57.87      58.26 BB     
                  28.33       58.26 (29.93)                                        
  8 Munson, Alexander   13 RMSC-PV                58.66      58.27 BB     
                  27.77       58.27 (30.50)                                        
  9 Afolabi-Brown, Gre  13 RMSC-PV                59.56      58.58 BB     
                  28.16       58.58 (30.42)                                        
 10 Dewitt, Steven J    14 GRA-MA                 58.19      59.50 BB     
                  29.30       59.50 (30.20)                                        
 11 Shutt, Kyle W       13 SUNY-MA                59.66      59.54 BB     
                  28.79       59.54 (30.75)                                        
 12 Paulos, Zach        13 RMSC-PV              1:00.24    1:00.29 BB     
                  29.07     1:00.29 (31.22)                                        
 13 Oleykowski, Matt R  13 GRA-MA               1:02.01    1:00.31 BB     
                  28.27     1:00.31 (32.04)                                        
 14 Brandbergh, Kevin   13 SPIR-MA              1:01.44    1:00.89 BB     
                  28.53     1:00.89 (32.36)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, Gus J     13 RMSC-PV              1:00.67    1:01.02 BB     
                  29.14     1:01.02 (31.88)                                        
 16 Morken, Kyle P      13 BRY-MA               1:01.91    1:01.96 BB     
                  29.50     1:01.96 (32.46)                                        
 17 Bloom, Nicholas P   14 LPAC-MA              1:01.26    1:02.51 C      
                  30.18     1:02.51 (32.33)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Lucash, Mitch A     13 CAA-MA                    NT      59.05 BB     
                  27.41       59.05 (31.64)                                        
  2 Anderson, Colin J   13 MARA-MA                   NT    1:00.11 BB     
                  28.57     1:00.11 (31.54)                                        
  3 Hartzell, Will D    13 CYA-MA               1:02.42    1:01.63 BB     
                  29.54     1:01.63 (32.09)                                        
  4 Nika, Bryce R       13 CAA-MA                    NT    1:01.86 BB     
                  28.85     1:01.86 (33.01)                                        
  5 Uchman, Alexander   13 RMSC-PV              1:02.97    1:02.21 C      
                  29.90     1:02.21 (32.31)                                        
  6 Burns, Jonathan D   13 CVAC-MA              1:11.98    1:02.34 C      
                  29.55     1:02.34 (32.79)                                        
  7 Mattson, Brady H    13 BRY-MA               1:03.06    1:02.47 C      
                  29.63     1:02.47 (32.84)                                        
  8 Riedel, Max R       14 MAC-MD               1:03.20    1:03.50 C      
                  30.37     1:03.50 (33.13)                                        
  9 Loiacono, Colin M   13 RMSC-PV              1:03.24    1:05.00 C      
                  31.32     1:05.00 (33.68)                                        
 10 Wolf, Kaelin M      13 CVAC-MA              1:10.86    1:05.45 C      
                  31.25     1:05.45 (34.20)                                        
 11 Ceneviva, Matt R    13 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.25    1:06.56 C      
                  31.38     1:06.56 (35.18)                                        
 12 Lichty, Adam C      14 MARA-MA              1:08.79    1:07.43 C      
                  31.54     1:07.43 (35.89)                                        
 13 Geyer, Grant D      13 HERSHEY-MA           1:14.37    1:07.50 C      
 14 Astin, Kipp         13 BRY-MA               1:17.44    1:08.62 C      
                  31.83     1:08.62 (36.79)                                        
 15 Smith, Mitchell S   14 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:09.82    1:09.79 C      
                  33.43     1:09.79 (36.36)                                        
 16 Compton, Riley D    13 HERSHEY-MA           1:13.97    1:10.83 C      
                  33.57     1:10.83 (37.26)                                        
 17 Brady, David F      13 BRY-MA               1:14.57    1:11.69 C      
                  35.16     1:11.69 (36.53)                                        
 18 Gorman, Aodhan C    13 GRA-MA               1:12.35    1:12.57 C      
                  34.22     1:12.57 (38.35)                                        
 19 O'Connor, Matt J    13 WSY-MA               1:12.57    1:13.52 C      
                  34.48     1:13.52 (39.04)                                        
 20 Starvaggi, Nichola  13 MAC-MD               1:21.19    1:16.26 C      
                  35.62     1:16.26 (40.64)                                        
 
Event 71  Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.09  SSEC
              1:03.79  AAAA
              1:06.79  MASR
              1:07.29  AAA
              1:10.69  AA
              1:11.39  JO
              1:14.19  A
              1:21.09  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Reynolds, Hope W    12 GRA-MA               1:04.15    1:06.24 MASR   
                  32.10     1:06.24 (34.14)                                        
  2 Kannan, Hannah H    11 RMSC-PV              1:06.35    1:07.68 AA     
                  33.04     1:07.68 (34.64)                                        
  3 Kincaid, Cate M     12 RMSC-PV              1:09.41    1:08.13 AA     
                  33.65     1:08.13 (34.48)                                        
  4 Macdougall, Lariss  12 WSY-MA               1:12.96    1:08.20 AA     
                  33.00     1:08.20 (35.20)                                        
  5 Stewart, Alexa C    12 RMSC-PV              1:08.60    1:08.71 AA     
                  33.62     1:08.71 (35.09)                                        
  6 Surfus, Taylor M    12 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.85    1:09.09 AA     
                  33.89     1:09.09 (35.20)                                        
  7 Nugent, Celine E    12 RMSC-PV              1:11.94    1:09.58 AA     
                  33.57     1:09.58 (36.01)                                        
  8 Kucsan, Natalie R   11 MAC-MD               1:12.56    1:11.25 JO     
                  34.47     1:11.25 (36.78)                                        
  9 Grant, Sammie I     11 RMSC-PV              1:12.35    1:11.36 JO     
                  34.97     1:11.36 (36.39)                                        
 10 Higgins, Alexandra  12 SPIR-MA              1:12.84    1:11.44 A      
                  34.46     1:11.44 (36.98)                                        
 11 Barone, Kayla A     11 WSY-MA               1:12.04    1:11.90 A      
                  34.74     1:11.90 (37.16)                                        
 12 Marlin, Erika A     12 GRA-MA               1:13.84    1:12.58 A      
                  35.32     1:12.58 (37.26)                                        
 13 St Clair, Samantha  12 UNAT-MA              1:13.93    1:13.38 A      
                  35.98     1:13.38 (37.40)                                        
 14 Kavanaugh, Molly K  12 MAC-MD               1:12.28    1:13.90 A      
                  36.31     1:13.90 (37.59)                                        
 15 Coleman, Ann C      12 MAC-MD               1:13.09    1:14.31 BB     
                  36.54     1:14.31 (37.77)                                        
 16 Ryczko, Morgan K    11 MAC-MD               1:13.10    1:14.80 BB     
                  36.17     1:14.80 (38.63)                                        
 17 Fackler, Katie      11 HERSHEY-MA           1:12.60    1:14.94 BB     
                  36.45     1:14.94 (38.49)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Wyant, Sarah R      11 WSY-MA               1:15.87    1:09.11 AA     
                  34.09     1:09.11 (35.02)                                        
  2 Morris, Adrianna N  12 MAC-MD               1:14.72    1:09.44 AA     
                  33.44     1:09.44 (36.00)                                        
  3 Weik, Krysta M      11 FSC-MA               1:18.44    1:13.45 A      
                  35.68     1:13.45 (37.77)                                        
  4 Riedel, Teresa H    11 MAC-MD               1:15.84    1:13.53 A      
                  36.41     1:13.53 (37.12)                                        
  5 Tafuto, Sally E     11 HERSHEY-MA           1:15.37    1:13.60 A      
                  35.96     1:13.60 (37.64)                                        
  6 Marquez, Sasha D    12 RMSC-PV              1:20.73    1:13.69 A      
                  36.08     1:13.69 (37.61)                                        
  7 Raab, Allie J       11 HERSHEY-MA           1:14.21    1:13.83 A      
                  36.21     1:13.83 (37.62)                                        
  8 Kirby, MacKenzie E  12 MAC-MD               1:15.34    1:14.78 BB     
                  36.50     1:14.78 (38.28)                                        
  9 Breiner, Madison T  11 GRA-MA               1:15.23    1:14.85 BB     
                  36.17     1:14.85 (38.68)                                        
 10 Arnold, Ava C       12 LPAC-MA              1:17.49    1:14.89 BB     
                  36.62     1:14.89 (38.27)                                        
 11 Yeager, Rachel E    12 UNAT-MA              1:18.19    1:15.52 BB     
                  36.90     1:15.52 (38.62)                                        
 12 Giddings, Grace B   11 RMSC-PV              1:20.97    1:16.15 BB     
                  37.19     1:16.15 (38.96)                                        
 13 Schwartz, Sarah M   12 BRY-MA               1:17.27    1:16.21 BB     
                  36.97     1:16.21 (39.24)                                        
 14 Nellis, Megan C     12 MAC-MD               1:18.44    1:17.39 BB     
 15 Shay, Brianna A     11 FSC-MA               1:19.54    1:17.40 BB     
                  37.37     1:17.40 (40.03)                                        
 16 Mills, Brooke E     12 RMSC-PV              1:20.10    1:17.46 BB     
                  38.79     1:17.46 (38.67)                                        
 17 Nowmos, Natachia M  12 SPIR-MA              1:18.18    1:17.82 BB     
                  37.43     1:17.82 (40.39)                                        
 18 Lillis, Erin K      11 MAC-MD               1:19.09    1:19.40 BB     
                  38.93     1:19.40 (40.47)                                        
 19 Valdepenas-Mellor,  12 SPIR-MA              1:19.48    1:19.50 BB     
                  39.60     1:19.50 (39.90)                                        
 20 Maloy, Taryn E      11 HERSHEY-MA           1:19.74    1:19.70 BB     
                  40.06     1:19.70 (39.64)                                        
 21 Craney, Kaeley      12 CYA-MA               1:18.97    1:19.77 BB     
                  38.93     1:19.77 (40.84)                                        
 22 Pellet, Bella M     12 MAC-MD               1:19.82    1:20.37 BB     
                  40.05     1:20.37 (40.32)                                        
 23 Carter, Camryn B    11 GRA-MA               1:17.36    1:20.89 BB     
                  38.91     1:20.89 (41.98)                                        
 24 Parente, Grace R    11 MAC-MD               1:20.68    1:21.19 C      
                  38.94     1:21.19 (42.25)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Fortney, Autumn R   12 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:10.67 AA     
                  33.73     1:10.67 (36.94)                                        
  2 Labell, Lauren      12 WSY-MA                    NT    1:12.60 A      
                  35.91     1:12.60 (36.69)                                        
  3 DelVecchio, Brynn   11 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:16.00 BB     
                  35.86     1:16.00 (40.14)                                        
  4 Foote, Bridget E    12 GRA-MA               1:21.71    1:18.38 BB     
                  37.51     1:18.38 (40.87)                                        
  5 Markley, Lily G     11 WSY-MA               1:25.71    1:18.73 BB     
                  37.72     1:18.73 (41.01)                                        
  6 Berra, Lindsay C    12 WSY-MA               1:31.42    1:19.26 BB     
                  38.46     1:19.26 (40.80)                                        
  7 Epler, Lauren N     11 HERSHEY-MA           1:24.99    1:19.78 BB     
                  38.60     1:19.78 (41.18)                                        
  8 Paxton, Alexandra   11 WSY-MA               1:21.93    1:19.93 BB     
                  37.87     1:19.93 (42.06)                                        
  9 Wentling, Sarah M   12 UNAT-MA              1:22.32    1:20.01 BB     
                  39.06     1:20.01 (40.95)                                        
 10 Raub, Gabi E        12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:24.12    1:20.12 BB     
                  39.56     1:20.12 (40.56)                                        
 11 Chase, Mimi F       11 WSY-MA               1:21.96    1:21.29 C      
                  39.10     1:21.29 (42.19)                                        
 12 Flesher, Emma L     11 FSC-MA               1:26.07    1:21.61 C      
                  40.00     1:21.61 (41.61)                                        
 13 Hagan, Maggie M     11 HERSHEY-MA           1:24.75    1:21.91 C      
                  38.65     1:21.91 (43.26)                                        
 14 Lichty, Emily M     12 MARA-MA              1:33.05    1:23.87 C      
                  40.74     1:23.87 (43.13)                                        
 15 Rogers, Heather A   11 MAC-MD               1:23.90    1:23.94 C      
                  41.19     1:23.94 (42.75)                                        
 16 Zlupko, Talia L     11 BRY-MA               1:24.58    1:24.32 C      
                  41.77     1:24.32 (42.55)                                        
 17 Wright, Julia A     11 BRY-MA               1:24.46    1:24.84 C      
                  41.76     1:24.84 (43.08)                                        
 18 Good, Laura E       12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT    1:25.36 C      
                  40.57     1:25.36 (44.79)                                        
 19 Frye, Rachel D      11 HERSHEY-MA           1:29.41    1:25.78 C      
                  41.18     1:25.78 (44.60)                                        
 20 Maher, Shannan N    11 CVAC-MA              1:25.16    1:26.00 C      
                  40.62     1:26.00 (45.38)                                        
 21 Coldsmith, Christi  12 BSAC-MA                   NT    1:27.39 C      
                  42.04     1:27.39 (45.35)                                        
 22 Alloway, Emma J     12 CYA-MA               1:31.68    1:27.77 C      
                  43.34     1:27.77 (44.43)                                        
 23 Konarski, Amber E   12 PTFY-MA              1:37.98    1:28.80 C      
                  44.03     1:28.80 (44.77)                                        
 24 Rossman, Allison G  11 MAC-MD               1:30.23    1:30.59 C      
                  44.08     1:30.59 (46.51)                                        
 25 Feathers, Caitlyn   11 BSAC-MA                   NT    1:36.84 C      
                  46.20     1:36.84 (50.64)                                        
 26 Manley, Jessi A     12 BRY-MA               1:38.04    1:37.52 C      
                  47.60     1:37.52 (49.92)                                        
 27 Harris, Cindy G     12 SPIR-MA              1:57.38    1:40.27 C      
                  47.25     1:40.27 (53.02)                                        
 28 Yocum, Hannah E     11 MAC-MD               1:47.91    1:40.67 C      
 29 Pricher, Tess E     11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT    1:50.73 C      
                  52.15     1:50.73 (58.58)                                        
 30 Bifferato, Lillian  11 BRY-MA                    NT    1:54.76 C      
                  52.97   1:54.76 (1:01.79)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- LaMarca, Jessica A  11 WSY-MA               1:39.91         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  47.16          DQ (50.33)                                        
 -- Wiley, Natalie      11 CORE-MA              1:25.34         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.38          DQ (43.76)                                        
 -- Spiri, Hannah J     12 UNAT-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.90          DQ (48.31)                                        
 
Event 72  Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.09  SSEC
              1:02.19  AAAA
              1:03.29  MASR
              1:05.59  AAA
              1:08.89  AA
              1:12.09  JO
              1:12.29  A
              1:19.09  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Althoff, Zach T     12 MAC-MD               1:03.52    1:02.34 MASR   
                  30.53     1:02.34 (31.81)                                        
  2 Brown de Colstoun,  12 RMSC-PV              1:05.67    1:02.35 MASR   
                  31.24     1:02.35 (31.11)                                        
  3 Wolbert, Zack F     12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:06.78    1:03.70 AAA    
                  30.25     1:03.70 (33.45)                                        
  4 Peckmann, Alec K    12 CYA-MA               1:07.16    1:05.66 AA     
                  31.91     1:05.66 (33.75)                                        
  5 Xu, Eric            12 SPIR-MA              1:04.63    1:05.74 AA     
                  31.28     1:05.74 (34.46)                                        
  6 Ellett, Timmy S     11 RMSC-PV              1:09.29    1:06.06 AA     
                  32.43     1:06.06 (33.63)                                        
  7 Demitz, Connor P    11 RMSC-PV              1:07.24    1:07.15 AA     
                  33.18     1:07.15 (33.97)                                        
  8 Mata, Jonathan T    12 LPAC-MA              1:12.18    1:09.26 JO     
                  33.63     1:09.26 (35.63)                                        
  9 Bennici, Matthew D  12 MAC-MD               1:11.18    1:10.16 JO     
                  33.49     1:10.16 (36.67)                                        
 10 Kim, Nathan J       11 RMSC-PV              1:08.14    1:10.25 JO     
                  33.51     1:10.25 (36.74)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Braviak, Matthew P  12 RMSC-PV              1:14.03    1:08.65 AA     
                  33.86     1:08.65 (34.79)                                        
  2 Lathrop, John P     12 RMSC-PV              1:13.82    1:12.72 BB     
                  34.80     1:12.72 (37.92)                                        
  3 Rausch, AJ J        11 MAC-MD               1:13.49    1:13.09 BB     
                  35.55     1:13.09 (37.54)                                        
  4 Howley, Joseph O    12 RMSC-PV              1:15.67    1:13.27 BB     
                  35.36     1:13.27 (37.91)                                        
  5 Magness, Matt T     11 GRA-MA               1:13.25    1:13.48 BB     
                  35.54     1:13.48 (37.94)                                        
  6 Harvey, Joseph M    12 MAC-MD               1:13.08    1:13.73 BB     
                  35.96     1:13.73 (37.77)                                        
  7 Hicks, Ben C        12 MAC-MD               1:12.34    1:13.91 BB     
                  35.32     1:13.91 (38.59)                                        
  8 Landon, Ben T       11 MAC-MD               1:16.89    1:15.11 BB     
                  36.82     1:15.11 (38.29)                                        
  9 DiPaolo, Matt D     11 GRA-MA               1:16.76    1:16.57 BB     
                  37.01     1:16.57 (39.56)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Fry, Jace D         12 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:09.39 JO     
                  33.08     1:09.39 (36.31)                                        
  2 Burgett, Justin K   12 RMSC-PV              1:19.13    1:11.71 JO     
                  35.52     1:11.71 (36.19)                                        
  3 Schaefer, Alex B    12 GSY-MA                    NT    1:13.65 BB     
                  35.52     1:13.65 (38.13)                                        
  4 James, Ryan M       12 PACS-MA              1:24.18    1:14.60 BB     
                  36.97     1:14.60 (37.63)                                        
  5 Waters, Jefferson   12 UNAT-MA              1:23.39    1:14.66 BB     
                  35.83     1:14.66 (38.83)                                        
  6 Blake, Max A        12 LPAC-MA              1:20.23    1:16.40 BB     
                  37.71     1:16.40 (38.69)                                        
  7 Dengler, Jack T     12 WSY-MA               1:19.48    1:16.80 BB     
                  37.24     1:16.80 (39.56)                                        
  8 Hwang, Alan W       12 HERSHEY-MA           1:22.12    1:18.22 BB     
                  37.98     1:18.22 (40.24)                                        
  9 Byrne, Elias N      12 GRA-MA               1:19.45    1:18.50 BB     
                  37.95     1:18.50 (40.55)                                        
 10 Steele, Matthew R   11 SPIR-MA              1:19.44    1:19.05 BB     
                  37.71     1:19.05 (41.34)                                        
 11 Kennedy, Derrick S  12 BRY-MA               1:22.76    1:20.09 C      
                  38.72     1:20.09 (41.37)                                        
 12 Olhasso, Nathan J   11 SPIR-MA              1:23.49    1:21.47 C      
                  39.37     1:21.47 (42.10)                                        
 13 Bohn, Taylor J      11 GRA-MA               1:21.83    1:21.90 C      
                  39.88     1:21.90 (42.02)                                        
 14 Bloom, Christopher  11 LPAC-MA              1:23.20    1:21.93 C      
                  39.17     1:21.93 (42.76)                                        
 15 Forry, Alex J       12 CYA-MA               1:21.35    1:22.18 C      
                  39.60     1:22.18 (42.58)                                        
 16 Gotzis, Justin T    11 SPIR-MA              1:20.14    1:22.24 C      
                  40.00     1:22.24 (42.24)                                        
 17 Babarsky, Bryce J   12 GSY-MA               1:30.48    1:23.02 C      
                  40.87     1:23.02 (42.15)                                        
 18 Ruhl, Nathaniel C   12 BRY-MA               1:24.09    1:24.17 C      
                  40.32     1:24.17 (43.85)                                        
 19 Higgins, Patrick E  11 SPIR-MA              1:25.53    1:25.05 C      
                  40.94     1:25.05 (44.11)                                        
 20 Fackler, Charlie    11 HERSHEY-MA           1:27.06    1:25.15 C      
                  41.99     1:25.15 (43.16)                                        
 21 Xu, Robert          11 SPIR-MA              1:25.30    1:25.99 C      
                  41.26     1:25.99 (44.73)                                        
 22 Wolstenholme, Sean  11 CAA-MA               1:28.56    1:26.28 C      
                  41.50     1:26.28 (44.78)                                        
 23 Vargas, Marcos W    12 MAC-MD               1:22.11    1:26.91 C      
                  42.20     1:26.91 (44.71)                                        
 24 Morrow, Andrew T    11 WSY-MA               1:51.81    1:28.23 C      
                  42.75     1:28.23 (45.48)                                        
 25 deBruin, Jack D     12 BRY-MA                    NT    1:31.94 C      
                  43.51     1:31.94 (48.43)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Milnes, Greg E      11 KIDS-MA              1:16.34         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  37.95          DQ (39.52)                                        
 -- Good, Eddie G       12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  38.12          DQ (40.80)                                        
 -- Logan, Daniel C     12 LPAC-MA              1:12.74         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  34.02          DQ (35.14)                                        
 
Event 73  Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:08.89  AAAA
              2:11.89  SSEC
              2:14.99  AAA
              2:21.19  AA
              2:24.69  JO
              2:26.49  MASR
              2:27.29  A
              2:39.59  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, EmilyT T      12 RMSC-PV              2:12.46    2:12.31        
                  31.57     1:05.15 (33.58)     1:38.90 (33.75)     2:12.31 (33.41)
  2 Mitchell, Chloe G   14 RMSC-PV              2:16.74    2:18.47 AA     
                  32.72     1:08.03 (35.31)     1:44.27 (36.24)     2:18.47 (34.20)
  3 Richter, Audrey     13 RMSC-PV              2:21.70    2:20.52 AA     
                  33.76     1:08.83 (35.07)     1:44.63 (35.80)     2:20.52 (35.89)
  4 Kelly, Madison      12 RMSC-PV              2:22.00    2:20.81        
                  32.90     1:08.02 (35.12)     1:44.59 (36.57)     2:20.81 (36.22)
  5 Cabral, Emily J     14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:19.03    2:20.92 AA     
                  33.13     1:09.07 (35.94)     1:44.89 (35.82)     2:20.92 (36.03)
  6 N'Gambwa, Amina J   12 RMSC-PV              2:23.78    2:23.03        
                  34.26     1:10.02 (35.76)     1:46.87 (36.85)     2:23.03 (36.16)
  7 Jenkins, Emily E    14 WSY-MA               2:21.86    2:23.31 JO     
                  33.49     1:09.75 (36.26)     1:46.96 (37.21)     2:23.31 (36.35)
  8 Luft, Becca E       13 WSY-MA               2:19.05    2:23.59 JO     
                  34.53     1:10.72 (36.19)     1:47.41 (36.69)     2:23.59 (36.18)
  9 Wolbert, Emily C    14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:19.80    2:24.08 JO     
                  33.59     1:10.07 (36.48)     1:47.08 (37.01)     2:24.08 (37.00)
 10 Pursell, Rachael M  13 KIDS-MA              2:24.19    2:24.22 JO     
                  35.20     1:11.85 (36.65)     1:48.48 (36.63)     2:24.22 (35.74)
 11 Doan, Melanie D     13 RMSC-PV              2:25.08    2:25.88 MASR   
                  34.39     1:11.53 (37.14)     1:49.06 (37.53)     2:25.88 (36.82)
 12 Cummings, Kimmy M   13 MAC-MD               2:25.63    2:27.34 BB     
                  35.68     1:13.02 (37.34)     1:50.60 (37.58)     2:27.34 (36.74)
 13 Ridge, Kelsey R     13 RMSC-PV              2:26.88    2:31.88 BB     
                  35.42     1:13.42 (38.00)     1:52.69 (39.27)     2:31.88 (39.19)
BB - Division  
  1 Nolan, Emily E      13 HERSHEY-MA           2:30.19    2:19.00 AA     
                  32.15     1:07.44 (35.29)     1:44.34 (36.90)     2:19.00 (34.66)
  2 Luigard, Claire     14 RMSC-PV              2:28.93    2:23.34 JO     
                  34.21     1:10.63 (36.42)     1:47.41 (36.78)     2:23.34 (35.93)
  3 Gingerich, Marisa   13 CYA-MA               2:29.66    2:25.92 MASR   
                  34.44     1:10.85 (36.41)     1:48.30 (37.45)     2:25.92 (37.62)
  4 Stutzman, Bethany   13 HERSHEY-MA           2:27.57    2:26.08 MASR   
                  34.54     1:11.73 (37.19)     1:49.49 (37.76)     2:26.08 (36.59)
  5 Robertson, Bailey   14 HERSHEY-MA           2:32.37    2:26.58 A      
                  33.74     1:11.17 (37.43)     1:49.67 (38.50)     2:26.58 (36.91)
  6 Moore, Emma K       13 RMSC-PV              2:28.76    2:26.78 A      
                  34.83     1:11.46 (36.63)     1:48.91 (37.45)     2:26.78 (37.87)
  7 Szajnuk, Kimmi A    13 WSY-MA               2:27.89    2:31.68 BB     
                  35.68     1:14.74 (39.06)     1:53.79 (39.05)     2:31.68 (37.89)
  8 Fulton, Kate        13 RMSC-PV              2:37.79    2:32.88 BB     
                  37.19     1:15.43 (38.24)     1:54.63 (39.20)     2:32.88 (38.25)
  9 Nolan, Kennedy C    11 RMSC-PV              2:32.43    2:33.07        
                  36.15     1:14.20 (38.05)     1:53.20 (39.00)     2:33.07 (39.87)
 10 Sonnenberg, Becca   13 RMSC-PV              2:39.18    2:35.06 BB     
                  35.54     1:15.48 (39.94)     1:55.23 (39.75)     2:35.06 (39.83)
 11 Dwyer, Meaghan      14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:33.37    2:35.46 BB     
                  35.31     1:15.43 (40.12)     1:56.82 (41.39)     2:35.46 (38.64)
 12 DiCarlo, Maya F     13 WSY-MA               2:32.65    2:36.12 BB     
                  37.56     1:17.69 (40.13)     1:58.44 (40.75)     2:36.12 (37.68)
 13 Vega, Mikaela G     13 MAC-MD               2:31.27    2:37.08 BB     
                  36.73     1:16.49 (39.76)     1:56.81 (40.32)     2:37.08 (40.27)
 14 Riedel, Rachel E    13 MAC-MD               2:38.02    2:38.62 BB     
                  38.73     1:18.39 (39.66)     1:59.52 (41.13)     2:38.62 (39.10)
 15 deBruin, Elizabeth  14 BRY-MA               2:37.53    2:39.88 C      
                  36.96     1:18.04 (41.08)     1:59.65 (41.61)     2:39.88 (40.23)
 16 Lentini, Avery L    13 SPIR-MA              2:32.44    2:45.60 C      
                  39.54     1:20.96 (41.42)     2:03.69 (42.73)     2:45.60 (41.91)
C - Division  
  1 Margraf, Jesse P    13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:26.60 A      
                  33.56     1:11.10 (37.54)     1:49.55 (38.45)     2:26.60 (37.05)
  2 Frantz, Natalie C   13 UNAT-MA                   NT    2:28.41 BB     
                  36.13     1:14.51 (38.38)     1:52.26 (37.75)     2:28.41 (36.15)
  3 Matusek, Ellie E    12 RMSC-PV              2:39.94    2:29.78        
                  35.44     1:12.98 (37.54)     1:52.12 (39.14)     2:29.78 (37.66)
  4 Carey, Grace E      13 GRA-MA                    NT    2:30.45 BB     
                  36.98     1:15.37 (38.39)     1:53.43 (38.06)     2:30.45 (37.02)
  5 Ellett, Katie C     13 RMSC-PV              2:56.78    2:31.01 BB     
                  37.64     1:16.50 (38.86)     1:53.78 (37.28)     2:31.01 (37.23)
  6 Olsson, Anna X      13 RMSC-PV                   NT    2:31.11 BB     
                  34.87     1:12.51 (37.64)     1:52.19 (39.68)     2:31.11 (38.92)
  7 Burkholder, Alexis  13 LPAC-MA                   NT    2:31.92 BB     
                  35.98     1:15.00 (39.02)     1:54.24 (39.24)     2:31.92 (37.68)
  8 Mayer, Morgan Y     14 RMSC-PV              2:56.78    2:32.12 BB     
                  37.45     1:16.18 (38.73)     1:54.65 (38.47)     2:32.12 (37.47)
  9 Cubbler, Rebecca L  13 PTFY-MA                   NT    2:32.53 BB     
                  37.88     1:16.54 (38.66)     1:55.04 (38.50)     2:32.53 (37.49)
 10 Saladino, Nicole N  14 GRA-MA                    NT    2:33.35 BB     
                  36.16     1:15.50 (39.34)     1:55.15 (39.65)     2:33.35 (38.20)
 11 Strine, Jennifer A  14 WSY-MA                    NT    2:33.70 BB     
                  35.53     1:14.81 (39.28)     1:54.45 (39.64)     2:33.70 (39.25)
 12 Hippchen, Mary P    13 RMSC-PV                   NT    2:34.06 BB     
                  36.60     1:15.41 (38.81)     1:54.56 (39.15)     2:34.06 (39.50)
 13 Hunt, Megan T       13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:34.20 BB     
                  37.31     1:15.83 (38.52)     1:55.48 (39.65)     2:34.20 (38.72)
 14 Weeden, Caitlynn R  13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:34.22 BB     
                  35.76     1:14.47 (38.71)     1:54.39 (39.92)     2:34.22 (39.83)
 15 Kasznay, Karlie A   13 PTFY-MA                   NT    2:35.48 BB     
                  36.28     1:15.43 (39.15)     1:55.59 (40.16)     2:35.48 (39.89)
 16 Ostan, Bridgette A  13 BRY-MA               2:59.59    2:36.27 BB     
                  35.78     1:14.81 (39.03)     1:55.78 (40.97)     2:36.27 (40.49)
 17 O'Connor, Kaleigh   13 WSY-MA               2:40.75    2:37.50 BB     
                                1:59.66 ( )     2:37.50 (37.84)                    
 18 Zelko, Amber J      13 UNAT-MA              2:42.50    2:37.65 BB     
                  37.02     1:16.60 (39.58)     1:57.91 (41.31)     2:37.65 (39.74)
 19 Mowrey, Kate M      13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:39.38 BB     
                  37.97     1:18.76 (40.79)     1:59.69 (40.93)     2:39.38 (39.69)
 20 Cerbone, Mary S     13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    2:40.23 C      
                  38.13     1:19.27 (41.14)     2:01.27 (42.00)     2:40.23 (38.96)
 21 Kunkel, Samantha R  13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:40.96 C      
                  37.85     1:18.56 (40.71)     1:59.98 (41.42)     2:40.96 (40.98)
 22 Kolker, Carley B    13 RMSC-PV              2:56.77    2:41.00 C      
                  37.84     1:17.84 (40.00)     1:59.80 (41.96)     2:41.00 (41.20)
 23 Stanback, Taylor D  12 RMSC-PV              2:46.43    2:43.59        
                  38.00     1:19.49 (41.49)     2:01.21 (41.72)     2:43.59 (42.38)
 24 Thrush, Emily M     13 BSAC-MA                   NT    2:43.67 C      
                  37.13     1:17.72 (40.59)     2:01.64 (43.92)     2:43.67 (42.03)
 25 Bush, Hannah C      14 MAC-MD               2:44.96    2:44.88 C      
                  39.90     1:21.03 (41.13)     2:03.63 (42.60)     2:44.88 (41.25)
 26 Kline, Grace E      13 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:45.20 C      
                  39.05     1:21.59 (42.54)     2:04.76 (43.17)     2:45.20 (40.44)
 27 McCracken, Delaney  13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:48.27 C      
                  37.88     1:20.71 (42.83)     2:05.45 (44.74)     2:48.27 (42.82)
 28 Robinson, Colette   13 UNAT-MA                   NT    2:48.72 C      
                  38.07     1:20.68 (42.61)   2:48.72 (1:28.04)                    
 29 Zicolello, Natalie  13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT    2:52.12 C      
 30 McGeehan, Kate O    13 MAC-MD               3:05.45    2:54.01 C      
                  41.28     1:25.24 (43.96)     2:10.44 (45.20)     2:54.01 (43.57)
 31 Spor, Abigail J     14 BRY-MA                    NT    2:54.92 C      
                  41.25     1:25.07 (43.82)     2:10.66 (45.59)     2:54.92 (44.26)
 32 Christy, Annalise   14 KIDS-MA              2:56.40    2:56.86 C      
                  41.26     1:26.40 (45.14)     2:12.56 (46.16)     2:56.86 (44.30)
 33 Dingee, Carly S     13 MAC-MD               2:52.64    2:56.89 C      
                  42.05     1:27.19 (45.14)     2:12.97 (45.78)     2:56.89 (43.92)
 34 Jones, Jordan X     14 BRY-MA                    NT    3:19.23 C      
                  47.83     1:37.19 (49.36)     2:28.91 (51.72)     3:19.23 (50.32)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Athey, Katie L      12 RMSC-PV              2:32.77         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  33.49     1:09.55 (36.06)     1:46.73 (37.18)          DQ (36.28)
 
Event 74  Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:59.39  SSEC
              2:00.99  AAAA
              2:06.69  AAA
              2:12.49  AA
              2:13.59  MASR
              2:18.19  A
              2:19.49  JO
              2:29.79  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hagan, Josh T       14 HERSHEY-MA           2:01.85    2:05.90 AAA    
                  28.77       59.91 (31.14)     1:32.68 (32.77)     2:05.90 (33.22)
  2 Orlowski, Colin     14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:07.12    2:07.47 AA     
                  29.82     1:01.94 (32.12)     1:34.53 (32.59)     2:07.47 (32.94)
  3 Malafronte, Joseph  13 SUNY-MA              2:12.95    2:10.99 AA     
                  30.57     1:03.85 (33.28)     1:38.41 (34.56)     2:10.99 (32.58)
  4 Dewitt, Steven J    14 GRA-MA               2:14.77    2:16.47 A      
                  33.92     1:08.64 (34.72)     1:43.39 (34.75)     2:16.47 (33.08)
BB - Division  
  1 Wyant, Jordan T     13 WSY-MA               2:21.62    2:14.98 A      
                  31.90     1:05.29 (33.39)     1:40.04 (34.75)     2:14.98 (34.94)
  2 Cosgrove, Jack T    13 RMSC-PV              2:20.55    2:17.85 A      
                  31.93     1:06.92 (34.99)     1:43.20 (36.28)     2:17.85 (34.65)
  3 Ruth, Zachary M     14 LPAC-MA              2:21.55    2:18.36 JO     
                  32.08     1:07.04 (34.96)     1:44.07 (37.03)     2:18.36 (34.29)
  4 Buonomo, Trever A   13 RMSC-PV              2:19.10    2:21.45 BB     
                  33.41     1:09.36 (35.95)     1:46.12 (36.76)     2:21.45 (35.33)
  5 Yohe, Joshua S      14 LPAC-MA              2:26.88    2:24.60 BB     
                  34.55     1:11.77 (37.22)     1:50.20 (38.43)     2:24.60 (34.40)
  6 Hartzell, Will D    13 CYA-MA               2:29.70    2:26.20 BB     
                  33.98     1:11.47 (37.49)     1:49.70 (38.23)     2:26.20 (36.50)
C - Division  
  1 Kushner, Jack M     14 LPAC-MA                   NT    2:09.24 AA     
                  29.95     1:02.72 (32.77)     1:37.15 (34.43)     2:09.24 (32.09)
  2 Deckman, Jacob N    13 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:11.35 AA     
                  31.40     1:05.93 (34.53)     1:39.16 (33.23)     2:11.35 (32.19)
  3 Sukachevin, Kaden   13 RMSC-PV                   NT    2:20.83 BB     
                  32.82     1:09.14 (36.32)     1:45.70 (36.56)     2:20.83 (35.13)
  4 Kim, Abraham        14 RMSC-PV              2:34.56    2:21.01 BB     
                  33.22     1:09.01 (35.79)     1:45.01 (36.00)     2:21.01 (36.00)
  5 Buentello, Nico C   13 SPIR-MA              2:32.45    2:24.18 BB     
                  33.92     1:10.49 (36.57)     1:47.77 (37.28)     2:24.18 (36.41)
  6 Hammond, Jake S     13 RMSC-PV              2:34.22    2:26.52 BB     
                  35.80     1:13.20 (37.40)     1:50.50 (37.30)     2:26.52 (36.02)
  7 Bloom, Nicholas P   14 LPAC-MA              2:30.20    2:28.05 BB     
                  35.44     1:12.96 (37.52)     1:51.63 (38.67)     2:28.05 (36.42)
  8 Wolf, Kaelin M      13 CVAC-MA              2:35.86    2:30.72 C      
                  34.12     1:12.23 (38.11)   2:30.72 (1:18.49)                    
  9 Anderson, Colin J   13 MARA-MA                   NT    2:30.93 C      
                  35.21     1:13.18 (37.97)     1:52.75 (39.57)     2:30.93 (38.18)
 10 Oleykowski, Matt R  13 GRA-MA               2:38.02    2:32.92 C      
                  35.90     1:14.93 (39.03)     1:54.78 (39.85)     2:32.92 (38.14)
 11 Riedel, Max R       14 MAC-MD               2:36.44    2:34.72 C      
                  37.61     1:17.70 (40.09)     1:57.33 (39.63)     2:34.72 (37.39)
 12 Mattson, Brady H    13 BRY-MA                    NT    2:34.94 C      
                  33.85     1:13.36 (39.51)   2:35.57 (1:22.21)         2:34.94 ( )
 13 Gonzalez, Gus J     13 RMSC-PV                   NT    2:36.56 C      
                  36.84     1:16.49 (39.65)     1:56.75 (40.26)     2:36.56 (39.81)
 14 O'Connor, Matt J    13 WSY-MA               3:01.37    2:59.74 C      
                  42.01     1:27.57 (45.56)     2:14.36 (46.79)     2:59.74 (45.38)
 15 Starvaggi, Nichola  13 MAC-MD               3:21.61    3:01.82 C      
                  43.04     1:30.18 (47.14)     2:16.82 (46.64)     3:01.82 (45.00)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Morken, Kyle P      13 BRY-MA               2:50.97         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.17     1:21.96 (42.79)     2:05.53 (43.57)          DQ (42.77)
 
Event 75  Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                33.09  AAAA
                34.59  AAA
                36.19  AA
                37.09  JO
                37.79  A
                40.89  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Allie J       11 HERSHEY-MA             33.32      35.15 AA     
  2 Morris, Adrianna N  12 MAC-MD                 35.44      35.71 AA     
  3 Barone, Kayla A     11 WSY-MA                 36.13      35.76 AA     
  4 Giddings, Grace B   11 RMSC-PV                36.69      36.00 AA     
  5 Labell, Lauren      12 WSY-MA                 35.68      36.45 JO     
  6 Williams, Jodie A   12 MAC-MD                 36.48      36.81 JO     
  7 Marlin, Erika A     12 GRA-MA                 37.76      37.25 A      
  8 Maher, Shannan N    11 CVAC-MA                37.70      37.56 A      
  9 Lillis, Erin K      11 MAC-MD                 37.54      37.94 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Reynolds, Hope W    12 GRA-MA                 37.85      35.93 AA     
  2 Cotellesse, Olivia  12 GRA-MA                 37.97      36.52 JO     
  3 Wang, EmilyT T      12 RMSC-PV                39.07      36.82 JO     
  4 Smith, Mandy L      12 MAC-MD                 38.66      36.94 JO     
  5 Dinello, Tess J     12 HERSHEY-MA             39.50      37.64 A      
  6 Grant, Sammie I     11 RMSC-PV                38.39      37.70 A      
  7 Riedel, Teresa H    11 MAC-MD                 39.82      38.63 BB     
  8 Waughen, Amy E      12 UNAT-MA                38.10      38.73 BB     
  9 Sekerak, Cassandra  12 CVAC-MA                39.31      38.79 BB     
 10 Mousley, Sarah B    12 BRY-MA                 40.52      40.02 BB     
 11 Fackler, Katie      11 HERSHEY-MA             38.84      40.06 BB     
 12 Wiley, Natalie      11 CORE-MA                40.46      41.17 C      
C - Division  
  1 Hollenbach, Kaylee  12 UNAT-MA                   NT      36.43 JO     
  2 Lamb, Caroline M    12 RMSC-PV                42.48      38.25 BB     
  3 Williams, Jessie D  12 MAC-MD                 41.35      38.49 BB     
  4 Lakey, Christina L  12 RMSC-PV                51.19      39.11 BB     
  5 Foote, Bridget E    12 GRA-MA                 41.14      39.13 BB     
  6 Macdougall, Lariss  12 WSY-MA                 40.93      39.61 BB     
  7 Epler, Lauren N     11 HERSHEY-MA             42.26      40.36 BB     
  8 Greeves, Jackie M   11 MAC-MD                 42.27      40.93 C      
  9 Breiner, Madison T  11 GRA-MA                 41.21      40.97 C      
 10 Valdepenas-Mellor,  12 SPIR-MA                42.32      41.07 C      
 11 Nellis, Megan C     12 MAC-MD                 42.12      41.08 C      
 12 Mulhern, Kelly A    12 CAA-MA                    NT      41.36 C      
 13 Buki, Zoe S         11 MAC-MD                 46.33      41.77 C      
 14 Arnold, Ava C       12 LPAC-MA                41.60      41.83 C      
 15 Fitz, Karoline R    11 UNAT-MA                   NT      42.12 C      
 16 Kirby, MacKenzie E  12 MAC-MD                 42.37      42.21 C      
 17 McGovern, Madison   11 GRA-MA                 43.65      42.58 C      
 18 Wentling, Sarah M   12 UNAT-MA                47.16      42.60 C      
 19 Hagan, Maggie M     11 HERSHEY-MA             45.19      42.64 C      
 20 Maloy, Taryn E      11 HERSHEY-MA             45.86      43.17 C      
 21 Craney, Kaeley      12 CYA-MA                 42.80      43.30 C      
 22 Burke, Deanna R     12 MAC-MD                 43.92      43.40 C      
 23 DelVecchio, Brynn   11 KIDS-MA                46.03      43.64 C      
 24 Markley, Lily G     11 WSY-MA                 43.92      43.86 C      
 25 Trostle, Shealyn R  11 PACS-MA                44.39      43.91 C      
 26 Wright, Julia A     11 BRY-MA                 43.01      43.92 C      
 27 Rogers, Heather A   11 MAC-MD                 43.04      43.96 C      
 28 Caley, Reese A      11 KIDS-MA                45.98      43.97 C      
 29 Raub, Gabi E        12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        45.14      44.18 C      
 30 Wittorff, Reagan L  11 UNAT-MA                48.50      44.20 C      
 31 Gerstenberg, Alyss  11 KIDS-MA                46.43      44.34 C      
 32 Alloway, Emma J     12 CYA-MA                 49.46      44.42 C      
 33 Flesher, Emma L     11 FSC-MA                 44.74      44.56 C      
 34 Good, Laura E       12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        46.34      44.61 C      
 35 Frye, Rachel D      11 HERSHEY-MA             44.95      44.63 C      
 36 Chase, Mimi F       11 WSY-MA                 45.81      44.99 C      
 37 Zicolello, Mia P    11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        46.39      45.79 C      
 38 Rankin, Carlee M    11 UNAT-MA                   NT      45.84 C      
 39 Zlupko, Talia L     11 BRY-MA                 48.36      45.95 C      
 40 Raffensperger, Ale  12 WSY-MA                 45.25      46.21 C      
 41 Geyer, Brooke A     11 HERSHEY-MA             48.78      46.30 C      
 42 Konarski, Amber E   12 PTFY-MA                47.15      47.41 C      
 43 Anthony, Kaitlyn S  12 CVAC-MA                50.73      49.32 C      
 44 LaMarca, Jessica A  11 WSY-MA                 55.67      49.72 C      
 45 Harris, Cindy G     12 SPIR-MA                51.49      49.79 C      
 46 Bifferato, Lillian  11 BRY-MA                 53.03      50.11 C      
 47 Manley, Jessi A     12 BRY-MA                 49.63      50.45 C      
 48 Pricher, Tess E     11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        53.36      52.96 C      
 49 Rossman, Allison G  11 MAC-MD               1:04.73      55.16 C      
 50 Yocum, Hannah E     11 MAC-MD                 55.66      56.03 C      
 51 Feathers, Caitlyn   11 BSAC-MA                58.74      56.17 C      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Spiri, Hannah J     12 UNAT-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Rosser, Sarah A     12 SPIR-MA                40.11         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Stone, Michaela R   11 UNAT-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Seitz, Margaux A    11 WSY-MA                 55.19         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 
Event 76  Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                32.09  AAAA
                33.79  AAA
                35.59  AA
                37.29  A
                37.59  JO
                40.79  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Anderson, Jarod T   12 WSY-MA                 31.53      31.83 AAAA   
  2 Wolbert, Zack F     12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     34.65      32.35 AAA    
  3 Ellett, Timmy S     11 RMSC-PV                35.78      33.94 AA     
  4 Harvey, Joseph M    12 MAC-MD                 33.73      34.76 AA     
  5 Xu, Eric            12 SPIR-MA                34.81      35.42 AA     
  6 Logan, Daniel C     12 LPAC-MA                35.91      35.79 A      
  7 Mata, Jonathan T    12 LPAC-MA                34.82      35.81 A      
BB - Division  
  1 Hwang, Alan W       12 HERSHEY-MA             37.77      35.57 AA     
  2 Albert, Ryan J      12 WSY-MA                 37.36      36.74 A      
  3 Althoff, Zach T     12 MAC-MD                 37.89      36.77 A      
  4 Pickering, Quinn K  12 WSY-MA                 38.02      37.09 A      
  5 Waters, Jefferson   12 UNAT-MA                37.37      37.15 A      
  6 Reis, Keith R       11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        37.64      37.54 JO     
  7 Zhang, Richard      11 MAC-MD                 39.73      37.92 BB     
  8 James, Ryan M       12 PACS-MA                38.72      38.00 BB     
  9 Rausch, AJ J        11 MAC-MD                 38.39      38.68 BB     
 10 Hicks, Ben C        12 MAC-MD                 38.62      39.54 BB     
 11 Santis, Jake N      11 MAC-MD                 40.56      39.74 BB     
 12 Spahr, Riley R      11 WSY-MA                 40.48      41.64 C      
 13 Blake, Max A        12 LPAC-MA                40.72      41.82 C      
C - Division  
  1 Brown de Colstoun,  12 RMSC-PV                42.00      35.21 AA     
  2 DuPree, Kyle P      12 HAY-MA                 41.74      38.55 BB     
  3 Ruby, Collin D      12 HAY-MA                 41.52      39.17 BB     
  4 Xenteras, Daniel A  12 UNAT-MA                   NT      40.19 BB     
  5 Babarsky, Bryce J   12 GSY-MA                 42.15      40.59 BB     
  6 Good, Eddie G       12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT      40.64 BB     
  7 Byrne, Elias N      12 GRA-MA                 41.80      40.76 BB     
  8 Bloom, Christopher  11 LPAC-MA                40.97      40.85 C      
  9 Walker, Brett A     12 SUNY-MA                43.83      41.00 C      
 10 Landon, Ben T       11 MAC-MD                 41.41      41.20 C      
 11 Young, Jason K      12 HERSHEY-MA             42.18      41.25 C      
 12 Gotzis, Justin T    11 SPIR-MA                41.55      41.75 C      
 13 Cramer, Ben J       12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        41.92      41.82 C      
 14 deBruin, Jack D     12 BRY-MA                 44.92      42.38 C      
 15 DiPaolo, Matt D     11 GRA-MA                 41.68      42.49 C      
 16 Rolph, Matthew E    11 BRY-MA                 44.83      42.56 C      
 17 Ruhl, Nathaniel C   12 BRY-MA                 44.08      43.71 C      
 18 Bohn, Taylor J      11 GRA-MA                 45.29      43.75 C      
 19 Xu, Robert          11 SPIR-MA                41.47      43.91 C      
 20 Milnes, Greg E      11 KIDS-MA                43.64      44.26 C      
 21 Olhasso, Nathan J   11 SPIR-MA                44.47      44.31 C      
 22 Morrow, Andrew T    11 WSY-MA                 47.03      46.48 C      
 23 Rogers, Logan M     12 WSY-MA                 48.17      46.54 C      
 24 Astin, Grant M      11 BRY-MA                 47.22      49.07 C      
 25 Wolstenholme, Sean  11 CAA-MA                 52.72      51.84 C      
 
Event 77  Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.89  AAAA
              1:08.89  SSEC
              1:11.19  AAA
              1:14.39  AA
              1:15.79  MASR
              1:16.49  JO
              1:17.59  A
              1:24.09  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cerbone, Mary S     13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:10.75    1:09.72 AAA    
                  32.93     1:09.72 (36.79)                                        
  2 Barone, Oriana      13 HERSHEY-MA           1:10.04    1:09.78 AAA    
                  32.59     1:09.78 (37.19)                                        
  3 Kaufman, Colleen D  13 RMSC-PV              1:12.81    1:13.65 AA     
                  34.71     1:13.65 (38.94)                                        
  4 Goetcheus, Grace A  13 RMSC-PV              1:13.98    1:13.97 AA     
                  35.69     1:13.97 (38.28)                                        
  5 Wickenheiser, Emil  13 CVAC-MA              1:13.71    1:14.19 AA     
                  35.22     1:14.19 (38.97)                                        
  6 Mayer, Morgan Y     14 RMSC-PV              1:12.51    1:14.35 AA     
                  35.73     1:14.35 (38.62)                                        
  7 Fulton, Kate        13 RMSC-PV              1:12.12    1:14.85 MASR   
                  35.44     1:14.85 (39.41)                                        
  8 Hunt, Megan T       13 WSY-MA               1:14.45    1:15.34 MASR   
                  35.61     1:15.34 (39.73)                                        
  9 Wilson, Sarah K     13 MAC-MD               1:16.51    1:15.37 MASR   
                  35.72     1:15.37 (39.65)                                        
 10 Srour, Meredith K   13 RMSC-PV              1:16.01    1:15.62 MASR   
                  35.97     1:15.62 (39.65)                                        
 11 Hippchen, Mary P    13 RMSC-PV              1:15.70    1:15.74 MASR   
                  36.17     1:15.74 (39.57)                                        
 12 Asbury, Fiona A     14 RMSC-PV              1:12.75    1:15.80 JO     
                  36.85     1:15.80 (38.95)                                        
 13 Babarsky, Bailey A  13 GSY-MA               1:14.47    1:16.18 JO     
                  35.62     1:16.18 (40.56)                                        
 14 Barthold, Laura K   14 GRA-MA               1:16.45    1:16.29 JO     
                  36.50     1:16.29 (39.79)                                        
 15 Burkholder, Alexis  13 LPAC-MA              1:15.76    1:16.38 JO     
                  35.43     1:16.38 (40.95)                                        
 16 Licata, Gabby J     14 LPAC-MA              1:17.56    1:17.30 A      
                  36.99     1:17.30 (40.31)                                        
 17 Paulauskas, Stepha  14 WSY-MA               1:16.65    1:18.24 BB     
                  36.88     1:18.24 (41.36)                                        
 18 Cabral, Emily J     14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:16.36    1:18.60 BB     
                  36.95     1:18.60 (41.65)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Hwang, Grace W      14 HERSHEY-MA           1:17.79    1:13.45 AA     
                  35.08     1:13.45 (38.37)                                        
  2 Leisher, Ashley J   14 LPAC-MA              1:18.19    1:15.59 MASR   
                  36.09     1:15.59 (39.50)                                        
  3 Moore, Emma K       13 RMSC-PV              1:17.72    1:16.66 A      
                  36.14     1:16.66 (40.52)                                        
  4 Barbon, Julia C     13 UNAT-MA              1:21.37    1:17.13 A      
                  36.19     1:17.13 (40.94)                                        
  5 Kosic, Abby M       14 GRA-MA               1:22.17    1:17.25 A      
                  36.57     1:17.25 (40.68)                                        
  6 Tanner, Lindsay M   13 RMSC-PV              1:18.10    1:17.31 A      
                  36.68     1:17.31 (40.63)                                        
  7 Falkenstein, Emma   13 RMSC-PV              1:20.27    1:17.48 A      
                  37.72     1:17.48 (39.76)                                        
  8 Nolan, Emily E      13 HERSHEY-MA           1:21.83    1:17.89 BB     
                  36.92     1:17.89 (40.97)                                        
  9 Anderson, Gail F    13 RMSC-PV              1:19.12    1:18.23 BB     
                  37.56     1:18.23 (40.67)                                        
 10 Doan, Melanie D     13 RMSC-PV              1:19.87    1:18.27 BB     
                  36.43     1:18.27 (41.84)                                        
 11 Drohan, Megan E     14 GRA-MA               1:18.38    1:18.53 BB     
                  37.22     1:18.53 (41.31)                                        
 12 Strine, Jennifer A  14 WSY-MA               1:19.06    1:19.66 BB     
                  37.04     1:19.66 (42.62)                                        
 13 Durantine, Emma L   13 UNAT-MA              1:19.07    1:19.88 BB     
                  38.18     1:19.88 (41.70)                                        
 14 Kolker, Carley B    13 RMSC-PV              1:21.69    1:20.34 BB     
                  37.80     1:20.34 (42.54)                                        
 15 Pawlowski, Lucy M   13 RMSC-PV              1:18.12    1:20.58 BB     
                  38.56     1:20.58 (42.02)                                        
 16 Sonnenberg, Becca   13 RMSC-PV              1:18.03    1:20.68 BB     
                  38.58     1:20.68 (42.10)                                        
 17 deBruin, Elizabeth  14 BRY-MA               1:21.44    1:20.82 BB     
                  37.80     1:20.82 (43.02)                                        
 18 Hewton, Lindsey M   13 GRA-MA               1:23.26    1:21.13 BB     
                  38.64     1:21.13 (42.49)                                        
 19 Sabo, Emily S       13 UNAT-MA              1:20.66    1:21.32 BB     
                  39.64     1:21.32 (41.68)                                        
 20 Mowrey, Kate M      13 WSY-MA               1:22.29    1:22.97 BB     
                  39.18     1:22.97 (43.79)                                        
 20 Karl, Meghan J      13 RMSC-PV              1:22.65    1:22.97 BB     
                  39.49     1:22.97 (43.48)                                        
 22 Frantz, Natalie C   13 UNAT-MA              1:23.62    1:23.01 BB     
                  38.79     1:23.01 (44.22)                                        
 23 Kunkel, Samantha R  13 WSY-MA               1:24.07    1:23.41 BB     
                  40.31     1:23.41 (43.10)                                        
 24 Blake, Hannah M     14 LPAC-MA              1:24.07    1:23.73 BB     
                  39.14     1:23.73 (44.59)                                        
 25 Johnson, Catherine  14 RMSC-PV              1:21.92    1:24.33 C      
                  38.92     1:24.33 (45.41)                                        
 26 Sebastianelli, Cla  14 GSY-MA               1:23.38    1:24.89 C      
                  39.71     1:24.89 (45.18)                                        
 27 Niditch, Pamela E   13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:22.84    1:25.03 C      
                  40.57     1:25.03 (44.46)                                        
 28 Zicolello, Natalie  13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:23.61    1:25.93 C      
                  39.86     1:25.93 (46.07)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Mitchell, Chloe G   14 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:20.47 BB     
                  37.93     1:20.47 (42.54)                                        
  2 Alexander, Taylor   13 WSY-MA               1:28.03    1:21.86 BB     
                  38.86     1:21.86 (43.00)                                        
  3 Drohan, Kaitlyn N   14 GRA-MA               1:25.10    1:22.21 BB     
                  38.15     1:22.21 (44.06)                                        
  4 LaDuke, Maggie A    14 UNAT-MA              1:24.11    1:22.59 BB     
                  40.41     1:22.59 (42.18)                                        
  5 Szajnuk, Kimmi A    13 WSY-MA               1:24.97    1:23.51 BB     
                  39.43     1:23.51 (44.08)                                        
  6 Miller, Elizabeth   14 CORE-MA              1:24.11    1:23.52 BB     
                  39.62     1:23.52 (43.90)                                        
  7 Wiley, Jessica      13 CORE-MA              1:29.49    1:23.91 BB     
                  39.09     1:23.91 (44.82)                                        
  8 Weeden, Caitlynn R  13 WSY-MA               1:27.68    1:24.17 C      
                  39.71     1:24.17 (44.46)                                        
  9 Kline, Grace E      13 SUNY-MA              1:28.94    1:24.57 C      
                  40.64     1:24.57 (43.93)                                        
 10 Ruhl, Demetria A    13 BRY-MA               1:25.24    1:24.64 C      
                  40.01     1:24.64 (44.63)                                        
 11 Warren, Rebecca S   13 SPIR-MA              1:28.79    1:24.96 C      
                  40.19     1:24.96 (44.77)                                        
 12 Cunningham, Olivia  13 WSY-MA               1:36.93    1:25.99 C      
                  40.56     1:25.99 (45.43)                                        
 13 Sheppard, Hannah J  14 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:28.81    1:26.57 C      
                  40.73     1:26.57 (45.84)                                        
 14 Thrush, Emily M     13 BSAC-MA              1:31.88    1:26.75 C      
                  39.30     1:26.75 (47.45)                                        
 15 Mackrell, Jaime L   13 UNAT-MA              1:32.24    1:27.31 C      
                  41.10     1:27.31 (46.21)                                        
 16 Cubbler, Rebecca L  13 PTFY-MA              1:26.87    1:27.70 C      
                  42.81     1:27.70 (44.89)                                        
 17 Pursell, Rachael M  13 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:28.89 C      
                  41.43     1:28.89 (47.46)                                        
 18 O'Connor, Kaleigh   13 WSY-MA               1:28.44    1:29.89 C      
                  42.07     1:29.89 (47.82)                                        
 19 Ostan, Bridgette A  13 BRY-MA                    NT    1:30.43 C      
                  42.79     1:30.43 (47.64)                                        
 20 Riedel, Rachel E    13 MAC-MD               1:28.94    1:31.26 C      
                  44.84     1:31.26 (46.42)                                        
 21 Spor, Abigail J     14 BRY-MA               1:33.31    1:31.45 C      
                  42.76     1:31.45 (48.69)                                        
 22 Reis, Kristina H    14 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:33.60    1:32.14 C      
                  43.96     1:32.14 (48.18)                                        
 23 Zelko, Amber J      13 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:32.48 C      
                  43.16     1:32.48 (49.32)                                        
 24 DiCarlo, Maya F     13 WSY-MA               1:32.51    1:32.71 C      
                  43.90     1:32.71 (48.81)                                        
 25 Waughen, Kelsey E   14 UNAT-MA              1:27.75    1:33.07 C      
                  43.41     1:33.07 (49.66)                                        
 26 McGeehan, Kate O    13 MAC-MD               1:31.63    1:34.99 C      
                  44.65     1:34.99 (50.34)                                        
 27 Migatulski, Katie   13 WSY-MA               1:35.03    1:36.67 C      
                  46.20     1:36.67 (50.47)                                        
 28 Dingee, Carly S     13 MAC-MD               1:36.72    1:37.16 C      
                  45.81     1:37.16 (51.35)                                        
 29 Christy, Annalise   14 KIDS-MA              1:37.22    1:39.26 C      
                  46.16     1:39.26 (53.10)                                        
 30 Thomas, Annie F     13 MAC-MD               1:45.09    1:42.21 C      
                  48.11     1:42.21 (54.10)                                        
 31 Jones, Jordan X     14 BRY-MA               1:54.66    1:47.12 C      
                  49.69     1:47.12 (57.43)                                        
 
Event 78  Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  SSEC
              1:03.09  AAAA
              1:06.09  AAA
              1:09.09  AA
              1:09.19  MASR
              1:12.09  A
              1:12.29  JO
              1:18.09  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kim, Abraham        14 RMSC-PV              1:03.18    1:05.08 AAA    
                  30.62     1:05.08 (34.46)                                        
  2 Kushner, Jack M     14 LPAC-MA              1:07.52    1:06.92 AA     
                  31.22     1:06.92 (35.70)                                        
  3 Sumfest, Michael R  14 SUNY-MA              1:06.39    1:07.01 AA     
                  32.01     1:07.01 (35.00)                                        
  4 Hagan, Josh T       14 HERSHEY-MA           1:11.45    1:07.90 AA     
                  32.08     1:07.90 (35.82)                                        
  5 Afolabi-Brown, Ken  13 RMSC-PV              1:07.87    1:08.89 AA     
                  32.17     1:08.89 (36.72)                                        
  6 O'Connell, Sean P   13 MAC-MD               1:03.89    1:09.56 A      
                  32.47     1:09.56 (37.09)                                        
  7 Mellinger, Marco    14 LPAC-MA              1:08.28    1:10.30 A      
                  33.36     1:10.30 (36.94)                                        
  8 Orlowski, Colin     14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:11.27    1:11.57 A      
                  34.47     1:11.57 (37.10)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Currie, Bryce A     13 MAC-MD               1:14.63    1:12.34 BB     
                  34.32     1:12.34 (38.02)                                        
  2 Paynter, Christoph  13 UNAT-MA              1:14.11    1:12.49 BB     
                  33.70     1:12.49 (38.79)                                        
  3 Pereles, Noah F     13 RMSC-PV              1:17.03    1:15.03 BB     
                  34.68     1:15.03 (40.35)                                        
  4 Manning, Padraic J  13 WSY-MA               1:16.74    1:17.24 BB     
                  36.37     1:17.24 (40.87)                                        
  5 Hammond, Jake S     13 RMSC-PV              1:16.42    1:17.34 BB     
                  36.17     1:17.34 (41.17)                                        
  6 Burns, Jonathan D   13 CVAC-MA              1:17.65    1:17.61 BB     
                  36.79     1:17.61 (40.82)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Apa, Alex M         13 WSY-MA               1:19.00    1:14.64 BB     
                  34.25     1:14.64 (40.39)                                        
  2 Ruth, Zachary M     14 LPAC-MA              1:18.70    1:15.54 BB     
                  35.02     1:15.54 (40.52)                                        
  3 Chuang, Matthew P   14 RMSC-PV              1:20.26    1:15.85 BB     
                  36.15     1:15.85 (39.70)                                        
  4 Munson, Alexander   13 RMSC-PV              1:23.42    1:17.38 BB     
                  36.91     1:17.38 (40.47)                                        
  5 Kenney, Matthew     13 RMSC-PV              1:33.55    1:18.29 C      
                  37.79     1:18.29 (40.50)                                        
  6 Rivers, Kyle S      13 FSC-MA               1:23.29    1:18.57 C      
                  36.27     1:18.57 (42.30)                                        
  7 Santis, Garrett D   14 MAC-MD               1:40.75    1:19.20 C      
                  37.22     1:19.20 (41.98)                                        
  8 Astin, Kipp         13 BRY-MA               1:26.50    1:19.60 C      
                  39.16     1:19.60 (40.44)                                        
  9 Afolabi-Brown, Gre  13 RMSC-PV              1:21.35    1:19.78 C      
                  37.92     1:19.78 (41.86)                                        
 10 Geyer, Grant D      13 HERSHEY-MA           1:25.36    1:20.84 C      
                  38.09     1:20.84 (42.75)                                        
 11 Bloom, Nicholas P   14 LPAC-MA              1:20.23    1:20.96 C      
                  38.33     1:20.96 (42.63)                                        
 12 Buonomo, Trever A   13 RMSC-PV              1:41.81    1:21.54 C      
                  38.37     1:21.54 (43.17)                                        
 13 Loiacono, Colin M   13 RMSC-PV              1:26.62    1:23.77 C      
                  40.90     1:23.77 (42.87)                                        
 14 Brandbergh, Kevin   13 SPIR-MA              1:27.86    1:24.14 C      
                  39.83     1:24.14 (44.31)                                        
 15 Oleykowski, Matt R  13 GRA-MA               1:29.56    1:24.57 C      
                  39.17     1:24.57 (45.40)                                        
 16 Ceneviva, Matt R    13 HERSHEY-MA           1:35.68    1:25.64 C      
                  39.87     1:25.64 (45.77)                                        
 17 Nika, Bryce R       13 CAA-MA                    NT    1:26.15 C      
                  41.18     1:26.15 (44.97)                                        
 18 Lucash, Mitch A     13 CAA-MA                    NT    1:26.28 C      
                  40.34     1:26.28 (45.94)                                        
 19 Riedel, Max R       14 MAC-MD               1:27.14    1:27.23 C      
                  41.30     1:27.23 (45.93)                                        
 20 Compton, Riley D    13 HERSHEY-MA           1:33.70    1:27.71 C      
                  40.82     1:27.71 (46.89)                                        
 21 Lichty, Adam C      14 MARA-MA              1:39.89    1:27.82 C      
                  39.97     1:27.82 (47.85)                                        
 22 Morken, Kyle P      13 BRY-MA               1:28.96    1:29.49 C      
                  41.51     1:29.49 (47.98)                                        
 23 Gorman, Aodhan C    13 GRA-MA               1:39.60    1:33.71 C      
                  44.14     1:33.71 (49.57)                                        
 24 O'Connor, Matt J    13 WSY-MA               1:31.99    1:34.93 C      
                  44.73     1:34.93 (50.20)                                        
 25 Smith, Mitchell S   14 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:41.80    1:35.34 C      
                  44.66     1:35.34 (50.68)                                        
 26 Starvaggi, Nichola  13 MAC-MD               1:54.64    1:46.28 C      
                  48.92     1:46.28 (57.36)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Yohe, Joshua S      14 LPAC-MA              1:21.87         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  40.50          DQ (44.46)                                        
 
Event 79  Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.09  SSEC
              1:02.79  AAAA
              1:05.29  MASR
              1:06.29  AAA
              1:09.79  AA
              1:12.39  JO
              1:13.19  A
              1:20.19  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stewart, Alexa C    12 RMSC-PV              1:02.18    1:02.73 AAAA   
                  29.96     1:02.73 (32.77)                                        
  2 Williams, Jessie D  12 MAC-MD               1:07.62    1:06.61 AA     
                  31.94     1:06.61 (34.67)                                        
  3 Kannan, Hannah H    11 RMSC-PV              1:06.20    1:07.44 AA     
                  31.85     1:07.44 (35.59)                                        
  4 Grant, Sammie I     11 RMSC-PV              1:08.68    1:10.65 JO     
                  32.46     1:10.65 (38.19)                                        
  5 Raab, Allie J       11 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.21    1:11.82 JO     
                  33.91     1:11.82 (37.91)                                        
  6 Nugent, Celine E    12 RMSC-PV              1:11.92    1:12.51 A      
                  33.84     1:12.51 (38.67)                                        
  7 Kincaid, Cate M     12 RMSC-PV              1:11.54    1:12.57 A      
                  33.91     1:12.57 (38.66)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Liu, Sophia         12 RMSC-PV              1:13.22    1:10.08 JO     
                  34.15     1:10.08 (35.93)                                        
  2 Surfus, Taylor M    12 HERSHEY-MA           1:16.52    1:11.10 JO     
                  33.00     1:11.10 (38.10)                                        
  3 Williams, Jodie A   12 MAC-MD               1:14.42    1:12.08 JO     
                  33.40     1:12.08 (38.68)                                        
  4 Kavanaugh, Molly K  12 MAC-MD               1:14.36    1:13.20 BB     
                  33.77     1:13.20 (39.43)                                        
  5 Marlin, Erika A     12 GRA-MA               1:14.76    1:13.77 BB     
                  33.81     1:13.77 (39.96)                                        
  6 Lakey, Christina L  12 RMSC-PV              1:14.24    1:14.10 BB     
                  33.62     1:14.10 (40.48)                                        
  7 Smith, Mandy L      12 MAC-MD               1:18.39    1:14.98 BB     
                  35.23     1:14.98 (39.75)                                        
  8 Coleman, Ann C      12 MAC-MD               1:15.62    1:15.94 BB     
                  35.33     1:15.94 (40.61)                                        
  9 Lamb, Caroline M    12 RMSC-PV              1:18.86    1:18.00 BB     
                  35.84     1:18.00 (42.16)                                        
 10 Shay, Brianna A     11 FSC-MA               1:18.22    1:18.30 BB     
                  36.19     1:18.30 (42.11)                                        
 11 Weik, Krysta M      11 FSC-MA               1:19.49    1:19.07 BB     
                  36.24     1:19.07 (42.83)                                        
 12 Mousley, Sarah B    12 BRY-MA               1:20.08    1:19.09 BB     
                  35.81     1:19.09 (43.28)                                        
 13 Higgins, Alexandra  12 SPIR-MA              1:19.95    1:21.33 C      
                  37.63     1:21.33 (43.70)                                        
 14 Carter, Camryn B    11 GRA-MA               1:20.11    1:22.32 C      
                  37.62     1:22.32 (44.70)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Fortney, Autumn R   12 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:09.44 AA     
                  32.46     1:09.44 (36.98)                                        
  2 Kucsan, Natalie R   11 MAC-MD               1:21.56    1:13.64 BB     
                  33.85     1:13.64 (39.79)                                        
  3 Marquez, Sasha D    12 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:14.67 BB     
                  35.78     1:14.67 (38.89)                                        
  4 Greeves, Jackie M   11 MAC-MD               1:20.90    1:14.87 BB     
                  34.20     1:14.87 (40.67)                                        
  5 Nowmos, Natachia M  12 SPIR-MA              1:21.06    1:15.48 BB     
                  35.31     1:15.48 (40.17)                                        
  6 Burlein, Hannah J   12 GSY-MA                    NT    1:15.83 BB     
                  34.30     1:15.83 (41.53)                                        
  7 McGovern, Madison   11 GRA-MA               1:21.67    1:18.07 BB     
                  36.37     1:18.07 (41.70)                                        
  8 Pellet, Bella M     12 MAC-MD               1:21.03    1:18.34 BB     
                  35.65     1:18.34 (42.69)                                        
  9 St Clair, Samantha  12 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:21.21 C      
                  35.35     1:21.21 (45.86)                                        
 10 Ryczko, Morgan K    11 MAC-MD               1:28.97    1:21.76 C      
                  36.15     1:21.76 (45.61)                                        
 11 Gerstenberg, Alyss  11 KIDS-MA              1:37.43    1:25.36 C      
                  36.97     1:25.36 (48.39)                                        
 12 Alloway, Emma J     12 CYA-MA               1:31.34    1:26.06 C      
                  39.70     1:26.06 (46.36)                                        
 13 Maloy, Taryn E      11 HERSHEY-MA           1:26.79    1:26.11 C      
                  41.09     1:26.11 (45.02)                                        
 14 Rogers, Heather A   11 MAC-MD               1:27.78    1:26.49 C      
                  39.08     1:26.49 (47.41)                                        
 15 Maher, Jillian K     9 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:27.04        
                  38.93     1:27.04 (48.11)                                        
 16 Schwartz, Sarah M   12 BRY-MA                    NT    1:27.52 C      
                  39.79     1:27.52 (47.73)                                        
 17 Coldsmith, Christi  12 BSAC-MA              1:30.39    1:34.02 C      
                  41.64     1:34.02 (52.38)                                        
 18 Frye, Rachel D      11 HERSHEY-MA           1:48.32    1:35.13 C      
                  40.91     1:35.13 (54.22)                                        
 19 Burke, Deanna R     12 MAC-MD               1:37.17    1:40.02 C      
                  45.65     1:40.02 (54.37)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Parente, Grace R    11 MAC-MD               1:27.43         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  37.98          DQ (49.25)                                        
 -- Wyant, Sarah R      11 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  37.71          DQ (48.60)                                        
 -- Bifferato, Lillian  11 BRY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  52.86        DQ (1:04.12)                                        
 
Event 80  Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.09  SSEC
                59.79  MASR
              1:01.09  AAAA
              1:04.59  AAA
              1:08.19  AA
              1:11.69  A
              1:12.49  JO
              1:18.69  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Zack F     12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:03.53    1:02.95 AAA    
                  29.01     1:02.95 (33.94)                                        
  2 Ellett, Timmy S     11 RMSC-PV              1:03.83    1:03.76 AAA    
                  30.18     1:03.76 (33.58)                                        
  3 Peckmann, Alec K    12 CYA-MA               1:07.21    1:10.24 A      
                  32.14     1:10.24 (38.10)                                        
  4 Howley, Joseph O    12 RMSC-PV              1:10.83    1:11.04 A      
                  32.67     1:11.04 (38.37)                                        
  5 Xu, Eric            12 SPIR-MA              1:10.84    1:11.18 A      
                  33.81     1:11.18 (37.37)                                        
  6 Lu, Jie             12 RMSC-PV              1:08.54    1:11.41 A      
                  34.38     1:11.41 (37.03)                                        
  7 Fry, Jace D         12 LPAC-MA              1:06.19    1:11.52 A      
                  31.81     1:11.52 (39.71)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Ljubic, Cedomir     12 RMSC-PV              1:15.67    1:10.43 A      
                  33.09     1:10.43 (37.34)                                        
  2 James, Ryan M       12 PACS-MA              1:14.36    1:11.37 A      
                  33.50     1:11.37 (37.87)                                        
  3 Bennici, Matthew D  12 MAC-MD               1:16.19    1:11.98 JO     
                  33.24     1:11.98 (38.74)                                        
  4 Magness, Matt T     11 GRA-MA               1:12.54    1:13.03 BB     
                  33.60     1:13.03 (39.43)                                        
  5 Emerson, Chris M    11 RMSC-PV              1:15.55    1:14.51 BB     
                  33.98     1:14.51 (40.53)                                        
  6 Lathrop, John P     12 RMSC-PV              1:17.69    1:17.78 BB     
                  35.41     1:17.78 (42.37)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Harvey, Joseph M    12 MAC-MD               1:20.04    1:15.32 BB     
                  33.87     1:15.32 (41.45)                                        
  2 Burgett, Justin K   12 RMSC-PV              1:19.57    1:16.80 BB     
                  35.88     1:16.80 (40.92)                                        
  3 Dengler, Jack T     12 WSY-MA               1:25.78    1:21.01 C      
                  37.73     1:21.01 (43.28)                                        
  4 Kennedy, Derrick S  12 BRY-MA               1:24.69    1:22.42 C      
                  38.54     1:22.42 (43.88)                                        
  5 Steele, Matthew R   11 SPIR-MA              1:23.37    1:23.79 C      
                  38.60     1:23.79 (45.19)                                        
  6 Rolph, Matthew E    11 BRY-MA               1:29.15    1:26.20 C      
                  40.43     1:26.20 (45.77)                                        
  7 Rausch, AJ J        11 MAC-MD               1:22.27    1:26.88 C      
                  39.58     1:26.88 (47.30)                                        
  8 Ruhl, Nathaniel C   12 BRY-MA               1:28.48    1:26.89 C      
                  40.47     1:26.89 (46.42)                                        
  9 Cramer, Ben J       12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:27.05    1:27.04 C      
                  38.62     1:27.04 (48.42)                                        
 10 Higgins, Patrick E  11 SPIR-MA              1:36.61    1:34.74 C      
                  43.08     1:34.74 (51.66)                                        
 11 Fackler, Charlie    11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:37.67 C      
                  44.28     1:37.67 (53.39)                                        
 12 deBruin, Jack D     12 BRY-MA                    NT    1:40.77 C      
                  45.11     1:40.77 (55.66)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Pickering, Quinn K  12 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  36.40          DQ (45.39)                                        
 -- Olhasso, Nathan J   11 SPIR-MA              1:30.22         DQ        
      False start
                  38.52          DQ (44.81)                                        
 
Event 81  Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:10.09  AAAA
              2:13.49  SSEC
              2:16.29  AAA
              2:22.39  AA
              2:27.69  MASR
              2:28.59  JO
              2:28.59  A
              2:40.99  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Emily C    14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:10.89    2:14.64 AAA    
                  29.76     1:03.92 (34.16)     1:39.29 (35.37)     2:14.64 (35.35)
  2 Cook, Cameryn R     13 WSY-MA               2:20.45    2:19.54 AA     
                  30.75     1:06.17 (35.42)     1:42.63 (36.46)     2:19.54 (36.91)
  3 N'Gambwa, Amina J   12 RMSC-PV              2:22.20    2:20.16        
                  31.21     1:06.65 (35.44)     1:43.52 (36.87)     2:20.16 (36.64)
  4 Price, Sydney M     13 SUNY-MA              2:20.02    2:23.58 MASR   
                  31.88     1:08.52 (36.64)     1:46.08 (37.56)     2:23.58 (37.50)
  5 Athey, Katie L      12 RMSC-PV              2:21.02    2:25.59        
                  31.33     1:07.46 (36.13)     1:46.51 (39.05)     2:25.59 (39.08)
  6 Wickenheiser, Emil  13 CVAC-MA              2:26.72    2:27.02 MASR   
                  32.16     1:08.91 (36.75)     1:48.33 (39.42)     2:27.02 (38.69)
BB - Division  
  1 Wang, EmilyT T      12 RMSC-PV              2:30.07    2:23.40        
                  32.11     1:09.45 (37.34)     1:46.82 (37.37)     2:23.40 (36.58)
  2 Matusek, Ellie E    12 RMSC-PV              2:29.91    2:25.99        
                  32.07     1:08.38 (36.31)     1:47.77 (39.39)     2:25.99 (38.22)
  3 Johnson, Catherine  14 RMSC-PV              2:37.20    2:29.67 BB     
                  33.02     1:11.12 (38.10)     1:50.36 (39.24)     2:29.67 (39.31)
  4 Kelly, Madison      12 RMSC-PV              2:30.83    2:30.77        
                  32.25     1:10.60 (38.35)     1:50.83 (40.23)     2:30.77 (39.94)
  5 Coffey, Holly A     14 MAC-MD               2:37.47    2:32.89 BB     
                  32.62     1:10.68 (38.06)     1:51.57 (40.89)     2:32.89 (41.32)
  6 Sabo, Emily S       13 UNAT-MA              2:34.28    2:33.13 BB     
                  33.98     1:13.08 (39.10)     1:53.84 (40.76)     2:33.13 (39.29)
  7 Moore, Emma K       13 RMSC-PV              2:31.74    2:35.64 BB     
                  32.27     1:10.35 (38.08)     1:52.36 (42.01)     2:35.64 (43.28)
  8 Nolan, Kennedy C    11 RMSC-PV              2:39.00    2:36.76        
                  34.46     1:14.24 (39.78)     1:57.00 (42.76)     2:36.76 (39.76)
  9 Jenkins, Emily E    14 WSY-MA               2:28.83    2:38.43 BB     
                  32.46     1:11.00 (38.54)     1:54.26 (43.26)     2:38.43 (44.17)
 10 Stanback, Taylor D  12 RMSC-PV              2:36.83    2:41.42        
                  33.36     1:15.18 (41.82)     1:57.95 (42.77)     2:41.42 (43.47)
 11 Mills, Brooke E     12 RMSC-PV              2:38.42    2:43.09        
                  36.12     1:17.45 (41.33)     2:00.19 (42.74)     2:43.09 (42.90)
C - Division  
  1 Kirsch, Sydney T    13 RMSC-PV                   NT    2:31.34 BB     
                  31.53     1:10.17 (38.64)     1:51.32 (41.15)     2:31.34 (40.02)
  2 Duck, Olivia        13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:34.22 BB     
                  34.13     1:12.95 (38.82)     1:55.02 (42.07)     2:34.22 (39.20)
  3 Hippchen, Mary P    13 RMSC-PV                   NT    2:35.87 BB     
                  33.92     1:14.01 (40.09)     1:56.01 (42.00)     2:35.87 (39.86)
  4 Anderson, Gail F    13 RMSC-PV                   NT    2:36.73 BB     
                  35.31     1:16.68 (41.37)     1:57.68 (41.00)     2:36.73 (39.05)
  5 Doan, Melanie D     13 RMSC-PV                   NT    2:39.13 BB     
                  33.99     1:15.84 (41.85)     1:57.42 (41.58)     2:39.13 (41.71)
  6 Ostan, Bridgette A  13 BRY-MA                    NT    2:40.11 BB     
                  34.88     1:15.62 (40.74)     1:57.26 (41.64)     2:40.11 (42.85)
  7 Casimates, Ariana   13 RMSC-PV              2:51.33    2:42.66 C      
                  14.73   1:17.08 (1:02.35)     2:01.38 (44.30)     2:42.66 (41.28)
  8 Warren, Rebecca S   13 SPIR-MA              2:43.75    2:43.84 C      
                  35.77     1:18.93 (43.16)     2:01.23 (42.30)     2:43.84 (42.61)
  9 Ellett, Katie C     13 RMSC-PV              2:56.78    2:43.94 C      
                  34.74     1:17.60 (42.86)     2:02.42 (44.82)     2:43.94 (41.52)
 10 McCracken, Delaney  13 WSY-MA               2:43.29    2:44.14 C      
                  34.60     1:17.78 (43.18)     2:00.09 (42.31)     2:44.14 (44.05)
 11 Ridge, Kelsey R     13 RMSC-PV              2:56.78    2:45.16 C      
                  36.24     1:19.15 (42.91)     2:02.97 (43.82)     2:45.16 (42.19)
 12 Ruhl, Demetria A    13 BRY-MA               2:48.50    2:45.43 C      
                  35.23     1:17.08 (41.85)     2:00.91 (43.83)     2:45.43 (44.52)
 13 Spinney, Sarah E    13 CYA-MA                    NT    2:47.66 C      
                  34.32     1:17.78 (43.46)     2:03.29 (45.51)     2:47.66 (44.37)
 14 Goetcheus, Grace A  13 RMSC-PV              2:56.78    2:48.08 C      
                  37.05     1:18.87 (41.82)     2:04.80 (45.93)     2:48.08 (43.28)
 15 Kolker, Carley B    13 RMSC-PV              2:57.46    2:49.87 C      
                  37.30     1:21.49 (44.19)     2:05.95 (44.46)     2:49.87 (43.92)
 16 Robinson, Sophie E  13 RMSC-PV              2:58.90    2:50.74 C      
                  37.34     1:22.58 (45.24)     2:07.15 (44.57)     2:50.74 (43.59)
 17 Zicolello, Natalie  13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      2:44.99    2:51.29 C      
                  35.24     1:19.76 (44.52)     2:06.42 (46.66)     2:51.29 (44.87)
 18 Oh, Sarah M         13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:52.65 C      
                  36.96     1:20.97 (44.01)     2:07.83 (46.86)     2:52.65 (44.82)
 19 Lentini, Avery L    13 SPIR-MA              2:56.42    2:52.87 C      
                  36.64     1:21.37 (44.73)     2:08.76 (47.39)     2:52.87 (44.11)
 20 Pawlowski, Lucy M   13 RMSC-PV              2:58.01    2:56.30 C      
                  39.63     1:23.35 (43.72)     2:10.78 (47.43)     2:56.30 (45.52)
 21 Jones, Jordan X     14 BRY-MA                    NT    3:15.85 C      
                  41.27     1:30.61 (49.34)     2:23.32 (52.71)     3:15.85 (52.53)
Non-Award Division  
 -- deBruin, Elizabeth  14 BRY-MA               3:24.72         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  43.76     1:34.87 (51.11)     2:26.68 (51.81)          DQ (51.40)
 
Event 82  Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:01.49  SSEC
              2:02.79  AAAA
              2:08.59  AAA
              2:14.39  AA
              2:14.59  MASR
              2:20.29  A
              2:22.29  JO
              2:31.99  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Orlowski, Colin     14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:05.94    2:08.92 AA     
                  28.39     1:01.40 (33.01)     1:34.86 (33.46)     2:08.92 (34.06)
  2 Sumfest, Michael R  14 SUNY-MA              2:19.40    2:13.91 AA     
                  28.53     1:01.56 (33.03)     1:36.99 (35.43)     2:13.91 (36.92)
BB - Division  
  1 Ceneviva, Zach J    14 HERSHEY-MA           2:23.19    2:15.46 A      
                  30.11     1:05.07 (34.96)     1:40.54 (35.47)     2:15.46 (34.92)
  2 Horikawa, Nozomi F  13 RMSC-PV              2:21.43    2:18.83 A      
                  31.35     1:07.29 (35.94)     1:43.30 (36.01)     2:18.83 (35.53)
  3 Alaniz, Griffin T   13 RMSC-PV              2:21.13    2:20.12 A      
                  12.93       30.17 (17.24)   1:41.91 (1:11.74)     2:20.12 (38.21)
  4 Santis, Garrett D   14 MAC-MD               2:28.65    2:30.52 BB     
                  32.15     1:08.20 (36.05)     1:48.68 (40.48)     2:30.52 (41.84)
C - Division  
  1 Kim, Abraham        14 RMSC-PV              2:34.56    2:16.77 A      
                  30.58     1:06.53 (35.95)     1:42.27 (35.74)     2:16.77 (34.50)
  2 Deckman, Jacob N    13 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:16.92 A      
                  30.03     1:05.00 (34.97)     1:42.13 (37.13)     2:16.92 (34.79)
  3 Sukachevin, Kaden   13 RMSC-PV                   NT    2:22.18 JO     
                  31.63     1:07.99 (36.36)     1:45.26 (37.27)     2:22.18 (36.92)
  4 Wyant, Jordan T     13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:25.55 BB     
                  32.80     1:09.89 (37.09)     1:48.30 (38.41)     2:25.55 (37.25)
  5 Buentello, Nico C   13 SPIR-MA              2:33.20    2:29.98 BB     
                  32.41     1:10.48 (38.07)     1:50.19 (39.71)     2:29.98 (39.79)
  6 Braviak, Matthew P  12 RMSC-PV              2:34.80    2:33.34        
                  33.58     1:13.05 (39.47)     1:51.97 (38.92)     2:33.34 (41.37)
  7 Paulos, Zach        13 RMSC-PV              2:45.40    2:34.45 C      
                  34.75     1:15.92 (41.17)     1:56.01 (40.09)     2:34.45 (38.44)
  8 Gonzalez, Gus J     13 RMSC-PV                   NT    2:36.50 C      
                  35.38     1:14.92 (39.54)     1:56.05 (41.13)     2:36.50 (40.45)
  9 Buonomo, Trever A   13 RMSC-PV                   NT    2:43.54 C      
                  34.38     1:16.05 (41.67)     1:59.59 (43.54)     2:43.54 (43.95)
 10 Hammond, Jake S     13 RMSC-PV                   NT    2:46.19 C      
                  37.26     1:21.53 (44.27)     2:04.58 (43.05)     2:46.19 (41.61)
 11 Loiacono, Colin M   13 RMSC-PV              2:59.89    2:50.87 C      
                  37.09     1:21.25 (44.16)     2:05.72 (44.47)     2:50.87 (45.15)
 12 Mattson, Brady H    13 BRY-MA               3:02.25    2:52.59 C      
                  34.30     1:20.83 (46.53)     2:07.62 (46.79)     2:52.59 (44.97)
 13 Astin, Kipp         13 BRY-MA                    NT    2:53.81 C      
                  37.00     1:21.59 (44.59)     2:08.92 (47.33)     2:53.81 (44.89)
 14 Uchman, Alexander   13 RMSC-PV              2:57.21    3:01.92 C      
                  38.36     1:25.87 (47.51)     2:14.83 (48.96)     3:01.92 (47.09)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Kenney, Matthew     13 RMSC-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  33.72     1:12.77 (39.05)     1:51.89 (39.12)          DQ (39.24)
 
Event 83  Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  SSEC
              2:17.89  AAAA
              2:24.39  AAA
              2:24.99  MASR
              2:30.99  AA
              2:34.69  JO
              2:37.59  A
              2:50.69  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Williams, Jessie D  12 MAC-MD               2:28.78    2:24.92 MASR   
                  31.75     1:09.14 (37.39)     1:53.23 (44.09)     2:24.92 (31.69)
  2 Morris, Adrianna N  12 MAC-MD               2:27.21    2:26.98 AA     
                  31.45     1:10.43 (38.98)     1:52.84 (42.41)     2:26.98 (34.14)
  3 Liu, Sophia         12 RMSC-PV              2:25.57    2:27.12 AA     
                  33.53     1:11.05 (37.52)     1:55.00 (43.95)     2:27.12 (32.12)
  4 Nugent, Celine E    12 RMSC-PV              2:26.25    2:27.96 AA     
                  33.33     1:11.98 (38.65)     1:54.16 (42.18)     2:27.96 (33.80)
  5 Lakey, Christina L  12 RMSC-PV              2:34.70    2:28.42 AA     
                  34.08     1:10.44 (36.36)     1:55.52 (45.08)     2:28.42 (32.90)
  6 Labell, Lauren      12 WSY-MA               2:37.34    2:29.46 AA     
                  34.74     1:12.50 (37.76)     1:55.45 (42.95)     2:29.46 (34.01)
  7 Reynolds, Hope W    12 GRA-MA               2:04.91    2:29.72 AA     
                  32.83     1:09.62 (36.79)     1:54.14 (44.52)     2:29.72 (35.58)
  8 Kincaid, Cate M     12 RMSC-PV              2:26.80    2:30.13 AA     
                  34.02     1:09.62 (35.60)     1:57.17 (47.55)     2:30.13 (32.96)
  9 Marquez, Sasha D    12 RMSC-PV              2:31.26    2:30.41 AA     
                  35.11     1:13.04 (37.93)     1:56.08 (43.04)     2:30.41 (34.33)
 10 Hollenbach, Kaylee  12 UNAT-MA              2:28.69    2:30.48 AA     
                  33.09     1:11.05 (37.96)     1:54.97 (43.92)     2:30.48 (35.51)
 11 Barone, Kayla A     11 WSY-MA               2:31.76    2:31.17 JO     
                  33.49     1:11.15 (37.66)     1:57.59 (46.44)     2:31.17 (33.58)
 12 Kannan, Hannah H    11 RMSC-PV              2:29.00    2:31.86 JO     
                  33.42     1:11.64 (38.22)     1:59.31 (47.67)     2:31.86 (32.55)
 13 Williams, Jodie A   12 MAC-MD               2:37.06    2:35.67 A      
                  34.47     1:14.61 (40.14)     2:00.29 (45.68)     2:35.67 (35.38)
 14 Marlin, Erika A     12 GRA-MA               2:36.62    2:36.45 A      
                  34.36     1:14.99 (40.63)     2:00.91 (45.92)     2:36.45 (35.54)
 15 Smith, Mandy L      12 MAC-MD               2:36.25    2:36.53 A      
                  34.74     1:15.65 (40.91)     2:00.97 (45.32)     2:36.53 (35.56)
 16 Tafuto, Sally E     11 HERSHEY-MA           2:37.06    2:41.41 BB     
                  34.16     1:16.81 (42.65)     2:04.91 (48.10)     2:41.41 (36.50)
BB - Division  
  1 Yeager, Rachel E    12 UNAT-MA              2:39.65    2:33.59 JO     
                  32.31     1:13.34 (41.03)     1:58.75 (45.41)     2:33.59 (34.84)
  2 Lamb, Caroline M    12 RMSC-PV              2:38.68    2:35.50 A      
                  35.33     1:14.16 (38.83)     2:00.60 (46.44)     2:35.50 (34.90)
  3 Macdougall, Lariss  12 WSY-MA               2:41.19    2:35.89 A      
                  33.75     1:11.49 (37.74)     2:00.31 (48.82)     2:35.89 (35.58)
  4 Greeves, Jackie M   11 MAC-MD               2:39.30    2:36.02 A      
                  34.05     1:12.30 (38.25)     2:00.67 (48.37)     2:36.02 (35.35)
  5 Cotellesse, Olivia  12 GRA-MA               2:39.12    2:37.21 A      
                  33.84     1:13.99 (40.15)     2:00.60 (46.61)     2:37.21 (36.61)
  6 Rosser, Sarah A     12 SPIR-MA              2:38.87    2:37.57 A      
                  36.18     1:16.20 (40.02)     2:01.25 (45.05)     2:37.57 (36.32)
  7 Foote, Bridget E    12 GRA-MA               2:49.00    2:38.89 BB     
                  36.36     1:16.50 (40.14)     2:04.26 (47.76)     2:38.89 (34.63)
  8 Higgins, Alexandra  12 SPIR-MA              2:40.16    2:42.94 BB     
                  37.18     1:18.95 (41.77)     2:08.20 (49.25)     2:42.94 (34.74)
  9 Ryczko, Morgan K    11 MAC-MD               2:48.78    2:43.60 BB     
                  36.62     1:17.44 (40.82)     2:08.65 (51.21)     2:43.60 (34.95)
 10 Valdepenas-Mellor,  12 SPIR-MA              2:48.53    2:44.28 BB     
                  35.75     1:19.00 (43.25)     2:07.21 (48.21)     2:44.28 (37.07)
 11 Lillis, Erin K      11 MAC-MD               2:48.42    2:45.07 BB     
                  36.40     1:21.07 (44.67)     2:07.85 (46.78)     2:45.07 (37.22)
 12 Mousley, Sarah B    12 BRY-MA               2:44.31    2:48.49 BB     
                  37.38     1:24.24 (46.86)     2:13.63 (49.39)     2:48.49 (34.86)
 13 Fackler, Katie      11 HERSHEY-MA           2:45.41    2:48.71 BB     
                  38.95     1:22.12 (43.17)     2:12.92 (50.80)     2:48.71 (35.79)
C - Division  
  1 Zlupko, Talia L     11 BRY-MA               2:58.80    2:39.28 BB     
                  33.84     1:14.26 (40.42)     2:02.53 (48.27)     2:39.28 (36.75)
  1 Kucsan, Natalie R   11 MAC-MD               3:02.24    2:39.28 BB     
                  33.84     1:14.26 (40.42)     2:02.53 (48.27)     2:39.28 (36.75)
  3 Weik, Krysta M      11 FSC-MA               2:50.92    2:40.32 BB     
                  36.02     1:17.16 (41.14)     2:04.54 (47.38)     2:40.32 (35.78)
  4 Riedel, Teresa H    11 MAC-MD               2:59.27    2:40.44 BB     
                  36.46     1:16.55 (40.09)     2:04.96 (48.41)     2:40.44 (35.48)
  4 Sekerak, Cassandra  12 CVAC-MA              2:54.08    2:40.44 BB     
                  36.46     1:16.55 (40.09)     2:04.96 (48.41)     2:40.44 (35.48)
  6 Wyant, Sarah R      11 WSY-MA               2:53.04    2:40.77 BB     
                  36.94     1:15.91 (38.97)     2:04.35 (48.44)     2:40.77 (36.42)
  7 Breiner, Madison T  11 GRA-MA               3:01.82    2:44.93 BB     
                  36.22     1:18.55 (42.33)     2:07.70 (49.15)     2:44.93 (37.23)
  7 Shay, Brianna A     11 FSC-MA               2:58.57    2:44.93 BB     
                  36.22     1:18.55 (42.33)     2:07.70 (49.15)     2:44.93 (37.23)
  9 McGovern, Madison   11 GRA-MA               3:00.44    2:46.75 BB     
                  36.44     1:20.04 (43.60)     2:10.01 (49.97)     2:46.75 (36.74)
  9 Chase, Mimi F       11 WSY-MA               2:57.87    2:46.75 BB     
                  36.44     1:20.04 (43.60)     2:10.01 (49.97)     2:46.75 (36.74)
 11 Pellet, Bella M     12 MAC-MD               2:54.26    2:47.25 BB     
                  36.59     1:17.43 (40.84)     2:09.72 (52.29)     2:47.25 (37.53)
 11 Nowmos, Natachia M  12 SPIR-MA              2:59.44    2:47.25 BB     
                  36.59     1:17.43 (40.84)     2:09.72 (52.29)     2:47.25 (37.53)
 13 Paxton, Alexandra   11 WSY-MA                    NT    2:47.96 BB     
                  13.23       36.75 (23.52)   2:08.66 (1:31.91)     2:47.96 (39.30)
 14 Arnold, Ava C       12 LPAC-MA              2:56.57    2:48.06 BB     
                  36.91     1:21.09 (44.18)     2:16.56 (55.47)     2:48.06 (31.50)
 15 Hagan, Maggie M     11 HERSHEY-MA           3:01.61    2:51.86 C      
                  36.89     1:19.81 (42.92)     2:12.35 (52.54)     2:51.86 (39.51)
 15 Nellis, Megan C     12 MAC-MD               2:58.22    2:51.86 C      
                  36.89     1:19.81 (42.92)     2:12.35 (52.54)     2:51.86 (39.51)
 17 Trostle, Shealyn R  11 PACS-MA                   NT    2:53.83 C      
                  35.91                             2:15.66 ( )     2:53.83 (38.17)
 18 Kirby, MacKenzie E  12 MAC-MD               2:59.69    2:53.95 C      
                  38.37     1:19.80 (41.43)     2:13.72 (53.92)     2:53.95 (40.23)
 18 Wentling, Sarah M   12 UNAT-MA              2:55.59    2:53.95 C      
                  38.37     1:19.80 (41.43)     2:13.72 (53.92)     2:53.95 (40.23)
 20 Maher, Jillian K     9 CVAC-MA              3:04.42    2:54.78        
                  39.41     1:21.50 (42.09)     2:17.25 (55.75)     2:54.78 (37.53)
 21 Mulhern, Kelly A    12 CAA-MA                    NT    2:55.17 C      
                  38.21     1:22.87 (44.66)     2:16.01 (53.14)     2:55.17 (39.16)
 22 Parente, Grace R    11 MAC-MD               3:08.25    2:55.51 C      
                  38.98     1:23.56 (44.58)     2:17.44 (53.88)     2:55.51 (38.07)
 23 Schwartz, Sarah M   12 BRY-MA               3:15.83    2:55.70 C      
                  39.51     1:20.68 (41.17)     2:17.69 (57.01)     2:55.70 (38.01)
 24 Raub, Gabi E        12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      3:02.52    2:55.95 C      
                  38.57     1:25.16 (46.59)     2:16.64 (51.48)     2:55.95 (39.31)
 25 Carter, Camryn B    11 GRA-MA               3:00.26    2:56.89 C      
                  36.91     1:21.09 (44.18)     2:16.56 (55.47)     2:56.89 (40.33)
 26 Rogers, Heather A   11 MAC-MD               3:02.60    2:58.59 C      
                  39.44     1:26.17 (46.73)     2:17.21 (51.04)     2:58.59 (41.38)
 27 Berra, Lindsay C    12 WSY-MA                    NT    2:58.73 C      
                  39.23     1:25.30 (46.07)     2:19.38 (54.08)     2:58.73 (39.35)
 28 Gerstenberg, Alyss  11 KIDS-MA              3:13.19    3:04.57 C      
                  37.54     1:28.08 (50.54)     2:22.43 (54.35)     3:04.57 (42.14)
 29 Burke, Deanna R     12 MAC-MD               3:08.20    3:04.74 C      
                  43.94     1:31.91 (47.97)     2:22.13 (50.22)     3:04.74 (42.61)
 30 Markley, Lily G     11 WSY-MA               3:10.46    3:04.89 C      
                  47.54     1:29.80 (42.26)     2:24.03 (54.23)     3:04.89 (40.86)
 31 Caley, Reese A      11 KIDS-MA              3:07.60    3:05.88 C      
                  45.71     1:32.73 (47.02)     2:24.12 (51.39)     3:05.88 (41.76)
 32 Good, Laura E       12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT    3:06.01 C      
                  41.87     1:29.05 (47.18)     2:25.55 (56.50)     3:06.01 (40.46)
 33 Wright, Julia A     11 BRY-MA               3:15.60    3:09.51 C      
                  43.37     1:29.69 (46.32)     2:26.85 (57.16)     3:09.51 (42.66)
 34 Lichty, Emily M     12 MARA-MA              3:23.07    3:12.66 C      
                  42.80     1:30.45 (47.65)   2:35.01 (1:04.56)     3:12.66 (37.65)
 35 Manley, Jessi A     12 BRY-MA               3:19.24    3:20.32 C      
                  43.57     1:34.02 (50.45)   2:35.43 (1:01.41)     3:20.32 (44.89)
 36 Buki, Zoe S         11 MAC-MD               3:39.55    3:22.71 C      
                  43.51     1:37.77 (54.26)     2:35.02 (57.25)     3:22.71 (47.69)
 37 Rossman, Allison G  11 MAC-MD               3:32.59    3:25.61 C      
                  45.31     1:37.19 (51.88)   2:42.92 (1:05.73)     3:25.61 (42.69)
 38 Konarski, Amber E   12 PTFY-MA              3:32.89    3:27.35 C      
                  51.58     1:41.73 (50.15)     2:41.29 (59.56)     3:27.35 (46.06)
 39 Yocum, Hannah E     11 MAC-MD               3:45.27    3:38.67 C      
                  51.80     1:45.95 (54.15)   2:51.84 (1:05.89)     3:38.67 (46.83)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Stone, Michaela R   11 UNAT-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  46.76     1:40.82 (54.06)     2:35.52 (54.70)          DQ (41.89)
 -- Harris, Cindy G     12 SPIR-MA              3:24.38         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  49.17     1:44.69 (55.52)     2:42.15 (57.46)          DQ (46.86)
 -- DelVecchio, Brynn   11 KIDS-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  41.03     1:27.09 (46.06)     2:20.83 (53.74)          DQ (39.26)
 -- Flesher, Emma L     11 FSC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  40.51     1:23.45 (42.94)     2:16.05 (52.60)          DQ (36.38)
 -- Raffensperger, Ale  12 WSY-MA               3:14.94         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  44.54     1:35.62 (51.08)     2:34.17 (58.55)          DQ (41.75)
 
Event 84  Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.79  SSEC
              2:14.99  AAAA
              2:17.39  MASR
              2:21.79  AAA
              2:28.69  AA
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.59  A
              2:49.39  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brown de Colstoun,  12 RMSC-PV              2:13.70    2:11.27 AAAA   
                  27.71     1:01.08 (33.37)     1:41.87 (40.79)     2:11.27 (29.40)
  2 Anderson, Jarod T   12 WSY-MA               2:18.01    2:16.04 MASR   
                  29.24     1:05.87 (36.63)     1:45.25 (39.38)     2:16.04 (30.79)
  3 Wolbert, Zack F     12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:26.78    2:19.01 AAA    
                  28.94     1:04.94 (36.00)     1:45.05 (40.11)     2:19.01 (33.96)
  4 Peckmann, Alec K    12 CYA-MA               2:33.21    2:21.90 AA     
                  32.59     1:06.88 (34.29)     1:50.05 (43.17)     2:21.90 (31.85)
  5 Althoff, Zach T     12 MAC-MD               2:27.22    2:27.29 AA     
                  32.37     1:07.72 (35.35)     1:53.58 (45.86)     2:27.29 (33.71)
  6 Xu, Eric            12 SPIR-MA              2:27.75    2:28.24 AA     
                  33.33     1:11.40 (38.07)     1:54.31 (42.91)     2:28.24 (33.93)
  7 Bennici, Matthew D  12 MAC-MD               2:33.68    2:31.46 JO     
                  31.58     1:10.15 (38.57)     1:58.16 (48.01)     2:31.46 (33.30)
  8 Kim, Nathan J       11 RMSC-PV              2:32.02    2:32.20 JO     
                  32.01     1:10.10 (38.09)     2:00.33 (50.23)     2:32.20 (31.87)
  9 Ljubic, Cedomir     12 RMSC-PV              2:31.64    2:32.45 JO     
                  33.30     1:14.17 (40.87)     1:57.95 (43.78)     2:32.45 (34.50)
 10 Lu, Jie             12 RMSC-PV              2:34.28    2:41.99 BB     
                  34.34     1:14.01 (39.67)     2:04.99 (50.98)     2:41.99 (37.00)
BB - Division  
  1 Albert, Ryan J      12 WSY-MA               2:43.41    2:35.21 A      
                  35.41     1:17.58 (42.17)     2:01.25 (43.67)     2:35.21 (33.96)
  2 Santis, Jake N      11 MAC-MD               2:39.93    2:35.98 BB     
                  36.09     1:15.90 (39.81)     2:03.07 (47.17)     2:35.98 (32.91)
  3 Zhang, Richard      11 MAC-MD               2:39.68    2:36.12 BB     
                  35.08     1:14.17 (39.09)     2:00.62 (46.45)     2:36.12 (35.50)
  4 Emerson, Chris M    11 RMSC-PV              2:35.88    2:36.97 BB     
                  33.99     1:16.83 (42.84)     2:02.93 (46.10)     2:36.97 (34.04)
  5 Hicks, Ben C        12 MAC-MD               2:44.81    2:40.14 BB     
                  39.05     1:20.67 (41.62)     2:06.33 (45.66)     2:40.14 (33.81)
  6 Burgett, Justin K   12 RMSC-PV              2:40.72    2:42.74 BB     
                  36.44     1:16.66 (40.22)     2:07.80 (51.14)     2:42.74 (34.94)
  7 DiPaolo, Matt D     11 GRA-MA               2:46.98    2:44.88 BB     
                  37.62     1:17.61 (39.99)     2:06.30 (48.69)     2:44.88 (38.58)
  8 Rausch, AJ J        11 MAC-MD               2:41.23    2:45.63 BB     
                  38.13     1:20.79 (42.66)     2:09.43 (48.64)     2:45.63 (36.20)
C - Division  
  1 Landon, Ben T       11 MAC-MD               3:22.60    2:38.25 BB     
                  34.75     1:17.05 (42.30)     2:03.26 (46.21)     2:38.25 (34.99)
  2 Lathrop, John P     12 RMSC-PV              2:52.65    2:39.97 BB     
                  36.69     1:14.51 (37.82)     2:04.76 (50.25)     2:39.97 (35.21)
  3 Hwang, Alan W       12 HERSHEY-MA           2:49.75    2:40.79 BB     
                  36.24     1:18.19 (41.95)     2:04.42 (46.23)     2:40.79 (36.37)
  4 Good, Eddie G       12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT    2:43.23 BB     
                  37.64     1:17.54 (39.90)     2:06.64 (49.10)     2:43.23 (36.59)
  5 Young, Jason K      12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:43.75 BB     
                  37.92     1:20.65 (42.73)     2:08.67 (48.02)     2:43.75 (35.08)
  6 Byrne, Elias N      12 GRA-MA               2:50.16    2:44.14 BB     
                  38.34     1:19.59 (41.25)     2:07.61 (48.02)     2:44.14 (36.53)
  7 Walker, Brett A     12 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:48.22 BB     
                  37.27     1:21.40 (44.13)     2:10.82 (49.42)     2:48.22 (37.40)
  8 Babarsky, Bryce J   12 GSY-MA               2:59.67    2:49.74 C      
                  41.61     1:25.04 (43.43)     2:12.27 (47.23)     2:49.74 (37.47)
  9 Spahr, Riley R      11 WSY-MA               2:49.76    2:51.41 C      
                  40.06     1:22.96 (42.90)     2:13.66 (50.70)     2:51.41 (37.75)
 10 Kennedy, Derrick S  12 BRY-MA               2:57.07    2:54.69 C      
                  38.97     1:22.91 (43.94)     2:17.60 (54.69)     2:54.69 (37.09)
 11 Dengler, Jack T     12 WSY-MA               2:57.40    2:55.72 C      
                  36.89     1:21.30 (44.41)     2:19.17 (57.87)     2:55.72 (36.55)
 12 Gotzis, Justin T    11 SPIR-MA              2:49.67    2:55.84 C      
                  39.68     1:26.10 (46.42)     2:15.79 (49.69)     2:55.84 (40.05)
 13 Higgins, Patrick E  11 SPIR-MA              3:04.23    2:56.12 C      
                  40.77     1:26.14 (45.37)     2:16.61 (50.47)     2:56.12 (39.51)
 14 Ruhl, Nathaniel C   12 BRY-MA               2:56.77    2:56.55 C      
                  40.76     1:27.65 (46.89)     2:21.47 (53.82)     2:56.55 (35.08)
 15 Blake, Max A        12 LPAC-MA                   NT    2:57.29 C      
                  38.09     1:21.44 (43.35)     2:16.88 (55.44)     2:57.29 (40.41)
 16 Rolph, Matthew E    11 BRY-MA               3:07.09    2:57.72 C      
                  40.52     1:26.71 (46.19)     2:19.67 (52.96)     2:57.72 (38.05)
 17 Cramer, Ben J       12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      3:18.75    2:57.73 C      
                  39.37     1:27.98 (48.61)     2:19.05 (51.07)     2:57.73 (38.68)
 18 Xenteras, Daniel A  12 UNAT-MA                   NT    2:58.96 C      
                  35.68     1:23.50 (47.82)     2:16.21 (52.71)     2:58.96 (42.75)
 19 Milnes, Greg E      11 KIDS-MA                   NT    3:00.78 C      
                  41.72     1:25.75 (44.03)     2:19.17 (53.42)     3:00.78 (41.61)
 20 Xu, Robert          11 SPIR-MA              3:02.79    3:01.12 C      
                  43.53     1:28.96 (45.43)     2:21.89 (52.93)     3:01.12 (39.23)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Reis, Keith R       11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  45.06     1:31.04 (45.98)     2:19.69 (48.65)          DQ (40.47)
 -- Steele, Matthew R   11 SPIR-MA              2:55.55         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  37.82     1:19.01 (41.19)     2:08.28 (49.27)          DQ (37.15)
 
Event 85  Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.09  AAAA
                25.39  SSEC
                26.29  AAA
                26.99  MASR
                27.19  JO
                27.49  AA
                28.69  A
                30.99  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Johnson, Catherine  14 RMSC-PV                24.60      24.92 AAAA   
  2 Cook, Cameryn R     13 WSY-MA                 24.78      25.20 SSEC   
  3 Luft, Becca E       13 WSY-MA                 25.19      25.42 AAA    
  4 Richter, Audrey     13 RMSC-PV                25.24      25.54 AAA    
  5 Gingerich, Marisa   13 CYA-MA                 25.75      25.58 AAA    
  6 Kirsch, Sydney T    13 RMSC-PV                25.73      26.09 AAA    
  7 Olsson, Anna X      13 RMSC-PV                26.82      26.21 AAA    
  8 Tanner, Lindsay M   13 RMSC-PV                26.14      26.22 AAA    
  9 Doan, Melanie D     13 RMSC-PV                25.31      26.25 AAA    
 10 Leisher, Ashley J   14 LPAC-MA                26.23      26.38 MASR   
 11 Barone, Oriana      13 HERSHEY-MA             25.89      26.39 MASR   
 12 Rentovich, Tirza A  14 LPAC-MA                26.27      26.41 MASR   
 13 Kosic, Abby M       14 GRA-MA                 26.67      26.55 MASR   
 14 Wilson, Sarah K     13 MAC-MD                 27.07      26.69 MASR   
 14 Nolan, Emily E      13 HERSHEY-MA             27.80      26.69 MASR   
 16 Robinson, Colette   13 UNAT-MA                26.69      26.73 MASR   
 17 Luigard, Claire     14 RMSC-PV                27.36      26.82 MASR   
 17 Barthold, Laura K   14 GRA-MA                 26.37      26.82 MASR   
 19 Mitchell, Chloe G   14 RMSC-PV                27.35      26.94 MASR   
 20 Kaufman, Colleen D  13 RMSC-PV                27.06      26.96 MASR   
 21 Babarsky, Bailey A  13 GSY-MA                 26.62      26.99 MASR   
 21 Wolbert, Emily C    14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     25.88      26.99 MASR   
 23 Asbury, Fiona A     14 RMSC-PV                27.24      27.05 JO     
 24 Price, Sydney M     13 SUNY-MA                27.20      27.32 AA     
 25 Reis, Kristina H    14 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        27.51      27.33 AA     
 26 Szajnuk, Kimmi A    13 WSY-MA                 26.76      27.41 AA     
 27 Srour, Meredith K   13 RMSC-PV                27.68      27.46 AA     
 28 Weeden, Caitlynn R  13 WSY-MA                 27.53      27.53 A      
 29 Sebastianelli, Cla  14 GSY-MA                 27.43      27.55 A      
 30 Falkenstein, Emma   13 RMSC-PV                27.07      27.57 A      
 31 Mayer, Morgan Y     14 RMSC-PV                26.70      27.65 A      
 32 Karl, Meghan J      13 RMSC-PV                27.44      27.68 A      
 33 Moore, Emma K       13 RMSC-PV                27.31      27.75 A      
 34 Cabral, Emily J     14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     27.48      27.77 A      
 35 Hewton, Lindsey M   13 GRA-MA                 27.95      27.85 A      
 36 Strine, Jennifer A  14 WSY-MA                 27.62      28.00 A      
 37 Sabo, Emily S       13 UNAT-MA                28.10      28.10 A      
 38 Coffey, Holly A     14 MAC-MD                 28.17      28.19 A      
 39 Margraf, Jesse P    13 WSY-MA                 28.55      28.29 A      
 40 Fulton, Kate        13 RMSC-PV                27.72      28.35 A      
 41 Jenkins, Emily E    14 WSY-MA                 28.63      28.38 A      
 42 Saladino, Nicole N  14 GRA-MA                 28.37      28.41 A      
 43 Cummings, Kimmy M   13 MAC-MD                 27.62      28.56 A      
 44 Casimates, Ariana   13 RMSC-PV                28.10      28.63 A      
 45 Burkholder, Alexis  13 LPAC-MA                28.08      28.71 BB     
 46 McCracken, Delaney  13 WSY-MA                 28.07      28.76 BB     
 47 Drohan, Megan E     14 GRA-MA                 28.62      28.80 BB     
 48 Hunt, Megan T       13 WSY-MA                 28.40      28.95 BB     
 49 Niditch, Pamela E   13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        27.91      28.97 BB     
 50 Spinney, Sarah E    13 CYA-MA                 28.21      29.02 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 deBruin, Elizabeth  14 BRY-MA                 28.94      28.43 A      
  2 Stutzman, Bethany   13 HERSHEY-MA             28.82      28.45 A      
  3 Lentini, Avery L    13 SPIR-MA                29.70      28.54 A      
  4 Cubbler, Rebecca L  13 PTFY-MA                29.39      28.75 BB     
  5 Sheppard, Hannah J  14 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        29.28      28.78 BB     
  5 Cunningham, Olivia  13 WSY-MA                 28.89      28.78 BB     
  7 Kunkel, Samantha R  13 WSY-MA                 29.12      28.90 BB     
  8 Hwang, Grace W      14 HERSHEY-MA             29.90      28.92 BB     
  9 Miller, Elizabeth   14 CORE-MA                30.03      28.96 BB     
  9 Alexander, Taylor   13 WSY-MA                 29.67      28.96 BB     
 11 Ridge, Kelsey R     13 RMSC-PV                29.22      28.98 BB     
 12 Zelko, Amber J      13 UNAT-MA                30.51      28.99 BB     
 13 DiCarlo, Maya F     13 WSY-MA                 29.66      29.03 BB     
 14 Vega, Mikaela G     13 MAC-MD                 29.24      29.23 BB     
 14 Robinson, Sophie E  13 RMSC-PV                28.92      29.23 BB     
 16 Oh, Sarah M         13 HERSHEY-MA             29.15      29.25 BB     
 17 Frantz, Natalie C   13 UNAT-MA                28.92      29.27 BB     
 18 Warren, Rebecca S   13 SPIR-MA                30.65      29.32 BB     
 19 Blake, Hannah M     14 LPAC-MA                29.22      29.35 BB     
 20 O'Connor, Kaleigh   13 WSY-MA                 29.49      29.37 BB     
 21 Durantine, Emma L   13 UNAT-MA                29.26      29.43 BB     
 22 Wiley, Jessica      13 CORE-MA                29.58      29.44 BB     
 23 Sonnenberg, Becca   13 RMSC-PV                29.12      29.51 BB     
 24 Mackrell, Jaime L   13 UNAT-MA                30.53      29.60 BB     
 25 Paulauskas, Stepha  14 WSY-MA                 29.51      29.61 BB     
 25 Ruhl, Demetria A    13 BRY-MA                 29.71      29.61 BB     
 27 Barbon, Julia C     13 UNAT-MA                30.14      29.66 BB     
 28 Drohan, Kaitlyn N   14 GRA-MA                 29.40      29.68 BB     
 29 McGeehan, Kate O    13 MAC-MD                 29.88      29.81 BB     
 30 Riedel, Rachel E    13 MAC-MD                 30.48      30.27 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Fortney, Autumn R   12 UNAT-MA                   NT      28.96        
  2 Licata, Gabby J     14 LPAC-MA                   NT      29.10 BB     
  3 Thrush, Emily M     13 BSAC-MA                31.29      30.36 BB     
  4 Kasznay, Karlie A   13 PTFY-MA                31.71      30.76 BB     
  5 Spor, Abigail J     14 BRY-MA                 31.62      30.88 BB     
  6 LaDuke, Maggie A    14 UNAT-MA                31.63      31.03 C      
  7 Ross, Katie T       13 UNAT-MA                   NT      31.48 C      
  8 Migatulski, Katie   13 WSY-MA                 31.04      31.63 C      
  9 Bush, Hannah C      14 MAC-MD                 32.39      31.65 C      
 10 Thomas, Annie F     13 MAC-MD                 32.37      31.92 C      
 11 Dingee, Carly S     13 MAC-MD                 32.70      31.97 C      
 12 Waughen, Kelsey E   14 UNAT-MA                31.39      32.45 C      
 13 Christy, Annalise   14 KIDS-MA                31.52      32.69 C      
 
Event 86  Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.49  SSEC
                22.99  AAAA
                24.09  MASR
                24.09  AAA
                25.19  AA
                25.49  JO
                26.29  A
                28.49  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Paynter, Christoph  13 UNAT-MA                23.89      23.46 MASR   
  2 Malafronte, Joseph  13 SUNY-MA                23.64      23.53 MASR   
  3 O'Connell, Sean P   13 MAC-MD                 23.27      23.82 MASR   
  4 Deckman, Jacob N    13 CVAC-MA                24.71      24.35 AA     
  5 Ceneviva, Zach J    14 HERSHEY-MA             25.21      24.53 AA     
  6 Ruth, Zachary M     14 LPAC-MA                24.46      24.67 AA     
  7 Sumfest, Michael R  14 SUNY-MA                24.57      24.82 AA     
  8 Hagan, Josh T       14 HERSHEY-MA             25.82      24.93 AA     
  9 Currie, Bryce A     13 MAC-MD                 25.56      25.02 AA     
 10 Horikawa, Nozomi F  13 RMSC-PV                25.32      25.03 AA     
 11 Afolabi-Brown, Ken  13 RMSC-PV                25.27      25.04 AA     
 12 Cosgrove, Jack T    13 RMSC-PV                25.29      25.19 AA     
 13 Yohe, Joshua S      14 LPAC-MA                24.79      25.24 JO     
 14 Kenney, Matthew     13 RMSC-PV                25.37      25.35 JO     
 15 Rivers, Kyle S      13 FSC-MA                 26.20      25.51 A      
 16 Pompei, Alex J      13 LPAC-MA                25.25      25.57 A      
 17 Apa, Alex M         13 WSY-MA                 25.84      26.03 A      
 18 Wyant, Jordan T     13 WSY-MA                 25.59      26.13 A      
 19 Pereles, Noah F     13 RMSC-PV                25.92      26.20 A      
BB - Division  
  1 Manning, Padraic J  13 WSY-MA                 26.73      25.95 A      
  2 Alaniz, Griffin T   13 RMSC-PV                27.18      25.97 A      
  3 Chuang, Matthew P   14 RMSC-PV                27.92      26.17 A      
  4 Afolabi-Brown, Gre  13 RMSC-PV                26.97      26.58 BB     
  5 Munson, Alexander   13 RMSC-PV                28.27      26.76 BB     
  6 Dewitt, Steven J    14 GRA-MA                 27.20      26.95 BB     
  7 Buentello, Nico C   13 SPIR-MA                27.70      26.98 BB     
  8 Santis, Garrett D   14 MAC-MD                 26.48      27.12 BB     
  9 Paulos, Zach        13 RMSC-PV                27.93      27.36 BB     
 10 Oleykowski, Matt R  13 GRA-MA                 28.20      27.49 BB     
 11 Brandbergh, Kevin   13 SPIR-MA                27.53      27.71 BB     
 12 Shutt, Kyle W       13 SUNY-MA                27.27      27.93 BB     
 13 Hartzell, Will D    13 CYA-MA                 27.54      28.02 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Nika, Bryce R       13 CAA-MA                    NT      26.64 BB     
  2 Lucash, Mitch A     13 CAA-MA                 28.51      27.03 BB     
  3 Anderson, Colin J   13 MARA-MA                28.55      27.09 BB     
  4 Mattson, Brady H    13 BRY-MA                 28.81      29.03 C      
  5 Riedel, Max R       14 MAC-MD                 29.23      29.07 C      
  6 Smith, Mitchell S   14 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        31.01      30.69 C      
  7 Ceneviva, Matt R    13 HERSHEY-MA             31.44      30.99 C      
  8 Astin, Kipp         13 BRY-MA                 36.09      31.12 C      
  9 Brady, David F      13 BRY-MA                 33.46      31.22 C      
 10 Lichty, Adam C      14 MARA-MA                31.37      31.36 C      
 11 Geyer, Grant D      13 HERSHEY-MA             32.15      31.85 C      
 12 Compton, Riley D    13 HERSHEY-MA             32.05      32.25 C      
 13 Gorman, Aodhan C    13 GRA-MA                 33.89      32.68 C      
 14 O'Connor, Matt J    13 WSY-MA                 32.72      33.64 C      
 15 Starvaggi, Nichola  13 MAC-MD                 35.52      35.75 C