Licensed to WSY Swimming            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/3/2014 09:20 AM
                        2014 Superbowl Meet - 2/2/2014                         
            WSY 2014 Super Bowl Challenge, Sanction #: MA - 1416 AP            
                              at Messiah College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 12 & Under 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 10:14.82             Hunter Crumm                              
                 9:48.29  12&U YNAT Y Nationals 2014
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skiles, Logan G     12 Wsy Swimming-MA     11:37.00   11:05.38         20  
                  28.60     1:00.51 (31.91)     1:33.41 (32.90)     2:07.08 (33.67)
        2:40.51 (33.43)     3:14.59 (34.08)     3:48.65 (34.06)     4:22.85 (34.20)
        4:56.48 (33.63)     5:31.04 (34.56)     6:05.19 (34.15)     6:39.67 (34.48)
        7:12.96 (33.29)     7:46.63 (33.67)     8:20.57 (33.94)     8:53.56 (32.99)
        9:27.21 (33.65)    10:00.77 (33.56)    10:33.49 (32.72)    11:05.38 (31.89)
  2 Hardt, Matthew W    11 Wsy Swimming-MA     12:58.98   12:04.77         17  
                  31.75     1:07.10 (35.35)     1:43.07 (35.97)     2:18.62 (35.55)
        2:55.43 (36.81)     3:32.16 (36.73)     4:07.39 (35.23)     4:44.88 (37.49)
        5:21.60 (36.72)     5:58.46 (36.86)     6:34.59 (36.13)     7:12.54 (37.95)
        7:49.64 (37.10)     8:26.87 (37.23)     9:03.54 (36.67)     9:40.44 (36.90)
       10:17.65 (37.21)    10:55.01 (37.36)    11:30.50 (35.49)    12:04.77 (34.27)
  3 Furlong, Christoph  11 Wsy Swimming-MA     12:38.00   12:13.43         16  
                  31.00     1:06.12 (35.12)     1:42.54 (36.42)     2:19.36 (36.82)
        2:55.19 (35.83)     3:31.83 (36.64)     4:08.38 (36.55)     4:45.12 (36.74)
        5:21.48 (36.36)     5:57.46 (35.98)     6:35.79 (38.33)     7:13.94 (38.15)
        7:51.73 (37.79)     8:29.85 (38.12)     9:07.56 (37.71)     9:46.09 (38.53)
       10:23.15 (37.06)    11:00.63 (37.48)    11:38.37 (37.74)    12:13.43 (35.06)
  4 Chase, Tommy        12 Wsy Swimming-MA     12:46.00   12:20.79         15  
                  32.49     1:08.81 (36.32)     1:46.90 (38.09)     2:23.43 (36.53)
        3:00.50 (37.07)     3:38.70 (38.20)     4:16.65 (37.95)     4:53.58 (36.93)
        5:31.35 (37.77)     6:09.02 (37.67)     6:47.18 (38.16)     7:25.32 (38.14)
        8:02.59 (37.27)     8:40.45 (37.86)     9:17.72 (37.27)     9:55.02 (37.30)
       10:31.75 (36.73)    11:08.73 (36.98)    11:45.68 (36.95)    12:20.79 (35.11)
  5 Shelly, Rece        11 CC-MA                     NT   12:40.76         14  
                  33.96     1:12.63 (38.67)     1:52.01 (39.38)     2:31.63 (39.62)
        3:11.35 (39.72)     3:50.34 (38.99)     4:29.55 (39.21)     5:07.45 (37.90)
        5:45.02 (37.57)     6:22.99 (37.97)     7:01.71 (38.72)     7:39.79 (38.08)
        8:18.24 (38.45)     8:56.19 (37.95)     9:34.51 (38.32)    10:12.88 (38.37)
       10:50.69 (37.81)    11:28.06 (37.37)    12:05.97 (37.91)    12:40.76 (34.79)
  6 Rineer, Derek S     11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT   14:43.41         13  
                  36.47     1:20.54 (44.07)     2:03.73 (43.19)     2:49.52 (45.79)
        3:34.19 (44.67)     4:19.40 (45.21)     5:03.16 (43.76)     5:48.35 (45.19)
        6:34.89 (46.54)     7:18.52 (43.63)     8:04.97 (46.45)     8:50.89 (45.92)
        9:37.41 (46.52)    10:21.72 (44.31)    11:05.32 (43.60)    11:49.82 (44.50)
       12:34.93 (45.11)    13:18.41 (43.48)    14:02.49 (44.08)    14:43.41 (40.92)
 
Event 1  Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 10:14.82             Hunter Crumm                              
                 9:48.29  13-14 YNAT Y Nationals 2014
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jarod T   14 Wsy Swimming-MA     10:58.73   10:51.00         20  
                  27.07       57.38 (30.31)     1:28.69 (31.31)     2:00.55 (31.86)
        2:31.90 (31.35)     3:03.68 (31.78)     3:35.74 (32.06)     4:08.23 (32.49)
        4:40.83 (32.60)     5:13.61 (32.78)     5:47.05 (33.44)     6:20.70 (33.65)
        6:54.41 (33.71)     7:28.18 (33.77)     8:02.31 (34.13)     8:36.90 (34.59)
        9:10.65 (33.75)     9:45.00 (34.35)    10:19.05 (34.05)    10:51.00 (31.95)
  2 Albert, Ryan J      14 Wsy Swimming-MA     11:07.48   10:58.86         17  
                  28.16       59.33 (31.17)     1:31.71 (32.38)     2:05.04 (33.33)
        2:38.23 (33.19)     3:11.72 (33.49)     3:44.18 (32.46)     4:18.23 (34.05)
        4:51.47 (33.24)     5:25.21 (33.74)     5:59.14 (33.93)     6:31.80 (32.66)
        7:05.24 (33.44)     7:38.42 (33.18)     8:12.42 (34.00)     8:45.68 (33.26)
        9:19.35 (33.67)     9:53.17 (33.82)    10:26.77 (33.60)    10:58.86 (32.09)
  3 Pressly, John P     14 Tidal Force-MD      12:10.55   11:01.26         16  
                  28.76     1:00.21 (31.45)     1:32.56 (32.35)     2:05.42 (32.86)
        2:38.36 (32.94)     3:12.09 (33.73)     3:46.15 (34.06)     4:19.05 (32.90)
        4:52.84 (33.79)     5:27.29 (34.45)     6:00.82 (33.53)     6:34.59 (33.77)
        7:08.90 (34.31)     7:43.14 (34.24)     8:16.90 (33.76)     8:50.53 (33.63)
        9:24.47 (33.94)     9:58.48 (34.01)    10:31.36 (32.88)    11:01.26 (29.90)
  4 Smith, James M      13 Tidal Force-MD      11:31.68   11:35.98         15  
                  30.12     1:03.85 (33.73)     1:38.72 (34.87)     2:13.24 (34.52)
        2:48.32 (35.08)     3:23.35 (35.03)     3:58.29 (34.94)     4:33.77 (35.48)
        5:08.85 (35.08)     5:44.34 (35.49)     6:19.90 (35.56)     6:55.05 (35.15)
        7:30.96 (35.91)     8:06.79 (35.83)     8:42.64 (35.85)     9:18.38 (35.74)
        9:52.96 (34.58)    10:27.98 (35.02)    11:03.19 (35.21)    11:35.98 (32.79)
 
Event 1  Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 10:14.82             Hunter Crumm                              
                 9:48.29  15&O YNAT Y Nationals 2014
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Cole A       18 Wsy Swimming-MA     10:15.54   10:15.25         20  
                  27.34       57.49 (30.15)     1:28.10 (30.61)     1:59.21 (31.11)
        2:30.87 (31.66)     3:02.49 (31.62)     3:33.95 (31.46)     4:06.04 (32.09)
        4:37.90 (31.86)     5:09.74 (31.84)     5:40.64 (30.90)     6:11.09 (30.45)
        6:41.94 (30.85)     7:13.07 (31.13)     7:44.41 (31.34)     8:15.68 (31.27)
        8:46.43 (30.75)     9:17.17 (30.74)     9:47.12 (29.95)    10:15.25 (28.13)
  2 Johnston, Ben M     17 Wsy Swimming-MA     10:29.03   10:20.74         17  
                  27.43       57.84 (30.41)     1:28.67 (30.83)     1:59.38 (30.71)
        2:30.38 (31.00)     3:01.41 (31.03)     3:32.59 (31.18)     4:03.68 (31.09)
        4:34.87 (31.19)     5:06.31 (31.44)     5:37.38 (31.07)     6:08.58 (31.20)
        6:39.91 (31.33)     7:11.22 (31.31)     7:42.43 (31.21)     8:13.51 (31.08)
        8:44.90 (31.39)     9:16.19 (31.29)     9:48.24 (32.05)    10:20.74 (32.50)
  3 DiCarlo, Ian A      17 Wsy Swimming-MA     10:17.47   10:47.15         16  
                  27.13       57.17 (30.04)     1:27.57 (30.40)     1:58.90 (31.33)
        2:30.33 (31.43)     3:02.00 (31.67)     3:33.46 (31.46)     4:06.04 (32.58)
        4:37.78 (31.74)     5:10.06 (32.28)     5:42.78 (32.72)     6:17.56 (34.78)
        6:49.41 (31.85)     7:22.98 (33.57)     7:57.51 (34.53)     8:31.76 (34.25)
        9:05.97 (34.21)     9:41.16 (35.19)    10:13.99 (32.83)    10:47.15 (33.16)
  4 Bonson, Zack J      16 Jvymca              11:40.08   11:02.34         15  
                  28.05       59.81 (31.76)     1:32.52 (32.71)     2:06.20 (33.68)
        2:39.40 (33.20)     3:13.48 (34.08)     3:47.92 (34.44)     4:22.14 (34.22)
        4:56.15 (34.01)     5:30.51 (34.36)     6:03.98 (33.47)     6:38.13 (34.15)
        7:11.99 (33.86)     7:45.76 (33.77)     8:19.23 (33.47)     8:52.80 (33.57)
        9:26.28 (33.48)     9:59.02 (32.74)    10:31.79 (32.77)    11:02.34 (30.55)
 
Event 2  Girls 12 & Under 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 10:24.39             Madi Hoch                                 
                10:30.99  12&U YNAT Y Nationals 2014
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Nicole A       12 Wsy Swimming-MA     12:32.00   12:05.14         20  
                  32.57     1:08.87 (36.30)     1:45.88 (37.01)     2:22.99 (37.11)
        2:59.81 (36.82)     3:36.35 (36.54)     4:13.00 (36.65)     4:49.72 (36.72)
        5:26.53 (36.81)     6:03.26 (36.73)     6:39.87 (36.61)     7:16.89 (37.02)
        7:53.05 (36.16)     8:30.04 (36.99)     9:05.58 (35.54)     9:42.50 (36.92)
       10:19.63 (37.13)    10:56.25 (36.62)    11:31.82 (35.57)    12:05.14 (33.32)
  2 Maher, Jillian K    11 Wsy Swimming-MA     12:23.00   12:05.40         17  
                  32.51     1:08.79 (36.28)     1:45.80 (37.01)     2:22.83 (37.03)
        2:59.82 (36.99)     3:36.10 (36.28)     4:12.93 (36.83)     4:49.43 (36.50)
        5:26.05 (36.62)     6:02.48 (36.43)     6:39.02 (36.54)     7:15.70 (36.68)
        7:52.18 (36.48)     8:29.37 (37.19)     9:05.55 (36.18)     9:41.85 (36.30)
       10:18.30 (36.45)    10:54.77 (36.47)    11:31.07 (36.30)    12:05.40 (34.33)
  3 Boyce, Katelyn M    12 Wsy Swimming-MA     13:15.62   12:38.77         16  
                  32.36     1:08.71 (36.35)     1:46.37 (37.66)     2:24.76 (38.39)
        3:03.56 (38.80)     3:41.99 (38.43)     4:20.76 (38.77)     4:59.48 (38.72)
        5:38.35 (38.87)     6:16.70 (38.35)     6:54.85 (38.15)     7:33.05 (38.20)
        8:12.00 (38.95)     8:50.63 (38.63)     9:29.22 (38.59)    10:07.77 (38.55)
       10:46.38 (38.61)    11:24.49 (38.11)    12:02.06 (37.57)    12:38.77 (36.71)
  4 Gingrich, Madeline  12 FSC-MA              13:50.08   13:24.36         15  
                  33.94     1:12.09 (38.15)     1:53.09 (41.00)     2:32.62 (39.53)
        3:12.75 (40.13)     3:53.35 (40.60)     4:35.75 (42.40)     5:16.43 (40.68)
        5:57.02 (40.59)     6:37.59 (40.57)     7:18.30 (40.71)     8:00.35 (42.05)
        8:42.14 (41.79)     9:23.76 (41.62)    10:04.32 (40.56)    10:46.10 (41.78)
       11:26.91 (40.81)    12:07.37 (40.46)    12:47.28 (39.91)    13:24.36 (37.08)
  5 Bonson, Hannah M    11 Jvymca                    NT   14:09.62         14  
                  35.00     1:15.36 (40.36)     1:57.27 (41.91)     2:40.47 (43.20)
        3:24.41 (43.94)     4:07.60 (43.19)     4:51.91 (44.31)     5:34.74 (42.83)
        6:17.51 (42.77)     7:01.02 (43.51)     7:44.76 (43.74)     8:27.90 (43.14)
        9:11.66 (43.76)     9:53.79 (42.13)    10:37.50 (43.71)    11:20.56 (43.06)
       12:04.31 (43.75)    12:47.49 (43.18)    13:29.81 (42.32)    14:09.62 (39.81)
  6 Richards, Kristy R  11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT   14:14.06         13  
                  37.78     1:19.89 (42.11)     2:03.50 (43.61)     2:46.66 (43.16)
        3:30.14 (43.48)     4:13.77 (43.63)     4:56.58 (42.81)     5:39.76 (43.18)
        6:23.54 (43.78)     7:05.93 (42.39)     7:49.52 (43.59)     8:33.07 (43.55)
        9:16.74 (43.67)     9:59.43 (42.69)    10:43.03 (43.60)    11:25.62 (42.59)
       12:10.46 (44.84)    12:53.79 (43.33)    13:35.32 (41.53)    14:14.06 (38.74)
  7 Secord, Mary T      12 Wsy Swimming-MA     14:10.34   14:41.96         12  
                  35.44     1:17.61 (42.17)     2:01.50 (43.89)     2:45.70 (44.20)
        3:31.57 (45.87)     4:15.21 (43.64)     4:59.02 (43.81)     5:44.51 (45.49)
        6:30.28 (45.77)     7:14.86 (44.58)     7:59.75 (44.89)     8:44.69 (44.94)
        9:28.69 (44.00)    10:13.43 (44.74)    10:58.90 (45.47)    11:43.66 (44.76)
       12:28.34 (44.68)    13:12.64 (44.30)    13:58.43 (45.79)    14:41.96 (43.53)
  8 Kile, Jordyn        12 Jvymca                    NT   15:01.37         11  
                  36.86     1:19.28 (42.42)     2:04.22 (44.94)     2:49.27 (45.05)
        3:33.66 (44.39)     4:19.07 (45.41)     5:05.43 (46.36)     5:52.87 (47.44)
        6:39.01 (46.14)     7:24.98 (45.97)     8:11.99 (47.01)     8:58.91 (46.92)
        9:46.14 (47.23)    10:34.21 (48.07)    11:21.35 (47.14)    12:08.30 (46.95)
       12:54.52 (46.22)    13:37.72 (43.20)    14:20.35 (42.63)    15:01.37 (41.02)
  9 Stroble, Emily      11 CC-MA                     NT   15:15.81          9  
                  38.79     1:22.26 (43.47)     2:07.20 (44.94)     2:53.38 (46.18)
        3:37.80 (44.42)     4:24.27 (46.47)     5:10.45 (46.18)     5:57.54 (47.09)
        6:45.03 (47.49)     7:31.85 (46.82)     8:19.61 (47.76)     9:07.22 (47.61)
        9:54.53 (47.31)    10:41.62 (47.09)    11:29.03 (47.41)    12:15.13 (46.10)
       13:00.57 (45.44)    13:46.73 (46.16)    14:33.17 (46.44)    15:15.81 (42.64)
 -- Spila, Eileen M     12 Wsy Swimming-MA     17:05.96         DQ        
      False start
                  35.69     1:19.92 (44.23)     2:06.74 (46.82)     2:52.32 (45.58)
        3:40.71 (48.39)     4:27.65 (46.94)     5:16.95 (49.30)     6:04.74 (47.79)
        6:53.48 (48.74)     7:41.45 (47.97)     8:30.55 (49.10)     9:19.89 (49.34)
       10:08.84 (48.95)    10:57.99 (49.15)    11:44.60 (46.61)    12:32.32 (47.72)
       13:20.30 (47.98)    14:07.66 (47.36)    14:53.43 (45.77)          DQ (39.37)
 
Event 2  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 10:24.39             Madi Hoch                                 
                10:30.99  13-14 YNAT Y Nationals 2014
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shelly, Marget S    14 CC-MA               10:55.08   10:42.04         20  
                  29.49     1:01.76 (32.27)     1:34.39 (32.63)     2:07.58 (33.19)
        2:41.12 (33.54)     3:14.02 (32.90)     3:46.60 (32.58)     4:19.36 (32.76)
        4:51.42 (32.06)     5:23.67 (32.25)     5:55.60 (31.93)     6:27.42 (31.82)
        6:59.43 (32.01)     7:31.22 (31.79)     8:03.11 (31.89)     8:35.14 (32.03)
        9:07.24 (32.10)     9:39.23 (31.99)    10:11.13 (31.90)    10:42.04 (30.91)
  2 Barone, Kayla A     13 Wsy Swimming-MA     11:36.11   11:44.20         17  
                  30.34     1:03.94 (33.60)     1:38.59 (34.65)     2:13.95 (35.36)
        2:49.48 (35.53)     3:25.87 (36.39)     4:01.69 (35.82)     4:37.89 (36.20)
        5:13.87 (35.98)     5:50.39 (36.52)     6:26.63 (36.24)     7:02.66 (36.03)
        7:38.46 (35.80)     8:14.46 (36.00)     8:50.34 (35.88)     9:26.18 (35.84)
       10:01.61 (35.43)    10:37.04 (35.43)    11:11.64 (34.60)    11:44.20 (32.56)
  3 King, Caelyn K      14 Wsy Swimming-MA     11:48.57   11:49.43         16  
                  29.55     1:01.94 (32.39)     1:35.62 (33.68)     2:10.35 (34.73)
        2:45.79 (35.44)     3:21.50 (35.71)     3:57.48 (35.98)     4:33.49 (36.01)
        5:09.51 (36.02)     5:45.31 (35.80)     6:21.88 (36.57)     6:58.43 (36.55)
        7:34.76 (36.33)     8:11.21 (36.45)     8:47.57 (36.36)     9:24.23 (36.66)
       10:01.29 (37.06)    10:38.27 (36.98)    11:14.24 (35.97)    11:49.43 (35.19)
  4 Weik, Krysta M      13 FSC-MA              11:45.20   11:58.26         15  
                  31.28     1:06.19 (34.91)     1:42.34 (36.15)     2:18.98 (36.64)
        2:56.06 (37.08)     3:32.14 (36.08)     4:08.89 (36.75)     4:45.56 (36.67)
        5:22.52 (36.96)     5:59.56 (37.04)     6:35.84 (36.28)     7:11.88 (36.04)
        7:47.97 (36.09)     8:24.27 (36.30)     9:00.06 (35.79)     9:35.65 (35.59)
       10:12.06 (36.41)    10:48.33 (36.27)    11:23.94 (35.61)    11:58.26 (34.32)
  5 Chase, Mimi F       13 Wsy Swimming-MA     12:05.77   12:03.74         14  
                  32.28     1:09.08 (36.80)     1:46.55 (37.47)     2:23.37 (36.82)
        3:00.54 (37.17)     3:36.80 (36.26)     4:13.76 (36.96)     4:49.92 (36.16)
        5:25.99 (36.07)     6:01.78 (35.79)     6:38.25 (36.47)     7:13.68 (35.43)
        7:49.46 (35.78)     8:25.24 (35.78)     9:01.40 (36.16)     9:38.58 (37.18)
       10:14.60 (36.02)    10:51.58 (36.98)    11:28.26 (36.68)    12:03.74 (35.48)
  6 MacDougall, Lariss  14 Wsy Swimming-MA     11:41.68   12:03.96         13  
                  30.48     1:05.43 (34.95)     1:42.18 (36.75)     2:18.61 (36.43)
        2:54.97 (36.36)     3:31.65 (36.68)     4:08.27 (36.62)     4:45.42 (37.15)
        5:21.94 (36.52)     5:58.66 (36.72)     6:35.17 (36.51)     7:12.33 (37.16)
        7:48.78 (36.45)     8:25.72 (36.94)     9:02.53 (36.81)     9:39.00 (36.47)
       10:15.98 (36.98)    10:52.28 (36.30)    11:28.73 (36.45)    12:03.96 (35.23)
  7 Eby, Rachel M       14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT   12:04.44         12  
                  32.60     1:08.38 (35.78)     1:44.70 (36.32)     2:20.88 (36.18)
        2:57.43 (36.55)     3:33.85 (36.42)     4:10.62 (36.77)     4:47.77 (37.15)
        5:24.89 (37.12)     6:01.58 (36.69)     6:38.61 (37.03)     7:14.99 (36.38)
        7:51.79 (36.80)     8:28.36 (36.57)     9:05.08 (36.72)     9:41.97 (36.89)
       10:19.17 (37.20)    10:55.72 (36.55)    11:30.81 (35.09)    12:04.44 (33.63)
  8 McCullough, Annabe  14 CC-MA               12:26.65   12:11.45         11  
                  32.29     1:07.89 (35.60)     1:44.31 (36.42)     2:20.62 (36.31)
        2:57.42 (36.80)     3:34.56 (37.14)     4:11.50 (36.94)     4:48.26 (36.76)
        5:25.40 (37.14)     6:02.12 (36.72)     6:39.39 (37.27)     7:16.41 (37.02)
        7:53.52 (37.11)     8:31.56 (38.04)     9:08.67 (37.11)     9:46.27 (37.60)
       10:23.27 (37.00)    11:00.20 (36.93)    11:36.38 (36.18)    12:11.45 (35.07)
  9 Reichelderfer, Abb  14 CC-MA               12:39.41   12:11.61          9  
                  32.16     1:08.21 (36.05)     1:45.08 (36.87)     2:22.19 (37.11)
        2:59.32 (37.13)     3:36.11 (36.79)     4:12.82 (36.71)     4:49.93 (37.11)
        5:26.90 (36.97)     6:03.92 (37.02)     6:41.09 (37.17)     7:18.12 (37.03)
        7:54.98 (36.86)     8:32.34 (37.36)     9:09.34 (37.00)     9:46.39 (37.05)
       10:23.87 (37.48)    11:00.86 (36.99)    11:37.31 (36.45)    12:11.61 (34.30)
 10 Labell, Lauren      14 Wsy Swimming-MA     11:46.65   12:11.98          7  
                  31.51     1:07.12 (35.61)     1:43.37 (36.25)     2:19.58 (36.21)
        2:56.49 (36.91)     3:33.37 (36.88)     4:10.47 (37.10)     4:47.55 (37.08)
        5:24.69 (37.14)     6:02.07 (37.38)     6:39.36 (37.29)     7:16.73 (37.37)
        7:54.41 (37.68)     8:31.89 (37.48)     9:09.32 (37.43)     9:46.21 (36.89)
       10:23.52 (37.31)    11:00.59 (37.07)    11:37.06 (36.47)    12:11.98 (34.92)
 11 Weik, Megan R       14 FSC-MA              12:51.41   12:38.16          6  
                  32.28     1:09.34 (37.06)     1:48.16 (38.82)     2:26.62 (38.46)
        3:05.67 (39.05)     3:44.52 (38.85)     4:23.31 (38.79)     5:01.82 (38.51)
        5:40.05 (38.23)     6:18.09 (38.04)     6:56.67 (38.58)     7:35.21 (38.54)
        8:13.66 (38.45)     8:51.81 (38.15)     9:29.84 (38.03)    10:07.95 (38.11)
       10:46.30 (38.35)    11:24.66 (38.36)    12:02.37 (37.71)    12:38.16 (35.79)
 12 Vila, Camryn M      14 FSC-MA              13:00.75   12:51.11          5  
                  32.26     1:09.66 (37.40)     1:48.38 (38.72)     2:27.48 (39.10)
        3:06.76 (39.28)     3:46.06 (39.30)     4:25.25 (39.19)     5:04.34 (39.09)
        5:42.89 (38.55)     6:22.19 (39.30)     7:01.20 (39.01)     7:40.70 (39.50)
        8:20.06 (39.36)     8:59.58 (39.52)     9:38.32 (38.74)    10:17.86 (39.54)
       10:56.93 (39.07)    11:35.51 (38.58)    12:14.34 (38.83)    12:51.11 (36.77)
 13 Maher, Shannan N    13 Wsy Swimming-MA     12:57.00   13:16.23          4  
                  32.39     1:08.84 (36.45)     1:47.28 (38.44)     2:26.09 (38.81)
        3:05.91 (39.82)     3:45.23 (39.32)     4:25.46 (40.23)     5:06.29 (40.83)
        5:47.49 (41.20)     6:29.16 (41.67)     7:10.68 (41.52)     7:51.14 (40.46)
        8:32.16 (41.02)     9:13.53 (41.37)     9:54.56 (41.03)    10:35.03 (40.47)
       11:16.89 (41.86)    11:57.08 (40.19)    12:37.22 (40.14)    13:16.23 (39.01)
 14 Seitz, Margaux A    13 Wsy Swimming-MA     17:40.88   15:54.52          3  
                  37.38     1:23.41 (46.03)     2:10.50 (47.09)     2:59.07 (48.57)
        3:47.07 (48.00)     4:36.11 (49.04)     5:25.49 (49.38)     6:14.33 (48.84)
        7:02.95 (48.62)   8:41.83 (1:38.88)                             9:31.44 ( )
       10:19.98 (48.54)    11:07.82 (47.84)    11:55.75 (47.93)    12:43.35 (47.60)
       13:32.73 (49.38)    14:21.32 (48.59)    15:09.23 (47.91)    15:54.52 (45.29)
 15 Kuller, Eliza D     13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT   17:19.68          2  
                  38.72     1:26.31 (47.59)     2:16.37 (50.06)                    
            3:57.99 ( )     4:49.17 (51.18)     5:41.91 (52.74)     6:35.17 (53.26)
                                                    9:14.20 ( )    10:09.16 (54.96)
                               11:58.80 ( )                            13:48.47 ( )
       14:43.92 (55.45)    15:39.59 (55.67)    16:31.19 (51.60)    17:19.68 (48.49)
 -- Kohler, Rachel      14 Jvymca                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
 
Event 2  Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 10:24.39             Madi Hoch                                 
                10:30.99  15&O YNAT Y Nationals 2014
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mortell, Sabrina S  17 Wsy Swimming-MA     10:05.47   10:40.33         20  
                  29.35     1:01.41 (32.06)     1:33.70 (32.29)     2:05.99 (32.29)
        2:38.75 (32.76)     3:11.76 (33.01)     3:44.39 (32.63)     4:17.60 (33.21)
        4:50.43 (32.83)     5:22.84 (32.41)     5:55.33 (32.49)     6:27.35 (32.02)
        6:59.35 (32.00)     7:31.27 (31.92)     8:03.05 (31.78)     8:34.51 (31.46)
        9:06.38 (31.87)     9:38.03 (31.65)    10:09.86 (31.83)    10:40.33 (30.47)
  2 Shirtliff, Samanth  17 Wsy Swimming-MA     11:20.22   11:08.83         17  
                  29.12     1:01.02 (31.90)     1:33.60 (32.58)     2:06.61 (33.01)
        2:39.86 (33.25)     3:13.36 (33.50)     3:47.33 (33.97)     4:21.15 (33.82)
        4:55.14 (33.99)     5:29.35 (34.21)     6:03.48 (34.13)     6:37.95 (34.47)
        7:12.22 (34.27)     7:46.22 (34.00)     8:20.35 (34.13)     8:54.34 (33.99)
        9:28.34 (34.00)    10:02.55 (34.21)    10:36.53 (33.98)    11:08.83 (32.30)
  3 Cook, Cami R        16 Wsy Swimming-MA     11:00.96   11:12.40         16  
                  30.04     1:03.28 (33.24)     1:37.39 (34.11)     2:11.80 (34.41)
        2:45.87 (34.07)     3:19.49 (33.62)     3:52.94 (33.45)     4:26.73 (33.79)
        5:01.13 (34.40)     5:34.98 (33.85)     6:09.50 (34.52)     6:43.37 (33.87)
        7:17.64 (34.27)     7:52.25 (34.61)     8:25.56 (33.31)     8:59.39 (33.83)
        9:33.32 (33.93)    10:07.48 (34.16)    10:40.15 (32.67)    11:12.40 (32.25)
  4 Bani, Veronica J    17 Wsy Swimming-MA     11:52.56   11:43.53         15  
                  30.85     1:05.00 (34.15)     1:40.24 (35.24)     2:15.53 (35.29)
        2:51.22 (35.69)     3:26.78 (35.56)     4:02.57 (35.79)     4:38.07 (35.50)
        5:13.91 (35.84)     5:49.55 (35.64)     6:25.49 (35.94)     7:01.30 (35.81)
        7:36.96 (35.66)     8:12.43 (35.47)     8:47.82 (35.39)     9:23.22 (35.40)
        9:58.68 (35.46)    10:34.41 (35.73)    11:09.79 (35.38)    11:43.53 (33.74)
  5 Bentzel, Kaitlyn M  18 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT   11:54.72         14  
                  30.98     1:04.78 (33.80)     1:39.81 (35.03)     2:15.15 (35.34)
        2:50.56 (35.41)     3:26.22 (35.66)     4:02.29 (36.07)     4:38.77 (36.48)
        5:15.10 (36.33)     5:51.33 (36.23)     6:27.51 (36.18)     7:03.84 (36.33)
        7:40.26 (36.42)     8:16.88 (36.62)     8:53.26 (36.38)     9:29.84 (36.58)
       10:06.40 (36.56)    10:42.93 (36.53)    11:19.15 (36.22)    11:54.72 (35.57)
  6 Smith, Nicole A     15 Tidal Force-MD      12:00.08   12:06.37         13  
                  30.20     1:04.13 (33.93)     1:40.00 (35.87)     2:15.91 (35.91)
        2:52.56 (36.65)     3:29.30 (36.74)     4:06.26 (36.96)     4:43.04 (36.78)
        5:19.67 (36.63)     5:56.61 (36.94)     6:33.72 (37.11)     7:10.63 (36.91)
        7:47.92 (37.29)     8:25.08 (37.16)     9:02.36 (37.28)     9:40.08 (37.72)
       10:17.17 (37.09)    10:54.23 (37.06)    11:31.22 (36.99)    12:06.37 (35.15)
  7 Lodovici, Gabby J   15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT   12:09.48         12  
                  32.45     1:08.21 (35.76)     1:44.75 (36.54)     2:21.30 (36.55)
        2:58.52 (37.22)     3:35.23 (36.71)     4:12.11 (36.88)     4:49.45 (37.34)
        5:27.05 (37.60)     6:04.30 (37.25)     6:41.34 (37.04)     7:18.14 (36.80)
        7:55.14 (37.00)     8:31.82 (36.68)     9:08.94 (37.12)     9:46.42 (37.48)
       10:22.84 (36.42)    10:59.09 (36.25)    11:35.18 (36.09)    12:09.48 (34.30)
  8 Hetherington, Libb  15 Wsy Swimming-MA     11:55.66   12:10.45         11  
                  30.97     1:05.58 (34.61)     1:41.22 (35.64)     2:17.17 (35.95)
        2:53.13 (35.96)     3:29.47 (36.34)     4:05.68 (36.21)     4:42.46 (36.78)
        5:19.40 (36.94)     5:56.60 (37.20)     6:33.77 (37.17)     7:11.44 (37.67)
        7:49.22 (37.78)     8:26.73 (37.51)     9:04.71 (37.98)     9:42.64 (37.93)
       10:20.42 (37.78)    10:57.84 (37.42)    11:34.77 (36.93)    12:10.45 (35.68)
  9 Martin, Maddie E    16 Tidal Force-MD            NT   12:17.03          9  
                  33.32     1:09.55 (36.23)     1:46.23 (36.68)     2:23.90 (37.67)
        3:00.70 (36.80)     3:37.99 (37.29)     4:14.99 (37.00)     4:51.85 (36.86)
        5:29.40 (37.55)     6:06.61 (37.21)     6:44.05 (37.44)     7:21.45 (37.40)
        7:58.95 (37.50)     8:36.28 (37.33)     9:13.74 (37.46)     9:50.94 (37.20)
       10:28.25 (37.31)    11:05.44 (37.19)    11:42.16 (36.72)    12:17.03 (34.87)
 10 Pryor, Sarah K      15 Tidal Force-MD            NT   12:46.36          7  
                  32.57     1:09.55 (36.98)     1:47.74 (38.19)     2:26.62 (38.88)
        3:05.61 (38.99)     3:45.33 (39.72)     4:23.21 (37.88)     5:01.52 (38.31)
        5:40.38 (38.86)     6:18.41 (38.03)     6:57.46 (39.05)     7:35.85 (38.39)
        8:15.29 (39.44)     8:55.32 (40.03)     9:34.29 (38.97)    10:12.29 (38.00)
       10:51.90 (39.61)    11:30.86 (38.96)    12:09.08 (38.22)    12:46.36 (37.28)
 11 Hoffman, Caroline   15 Wsy Swimming-MA     12:44.87   13:20.14          6  
                  32.69     1:10.28 (37.59)     1:49.99 (39.71)     2:29.87 (39.88)
        3:10.81 (40.94)     3:51.60 (40.79)     4:32.15 (40.55)     5:13.25 (41.10)
        5:55.20 (41.95)     6:37.19 (41.99)     7:16.85 (39.66)     7:57.35 (40.50)
        8:38.26 (40.91)     9:18.80 (40.54)    10:00.41 (41.61)    10:42.38 (41.97)
       11:22.89 (40.51)    12:02.50 (39.61)    12:42.11 (39.61)    13:20.14 (38.03)
 
Event 3  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shelly, Nick        10 CC-MA                6:52.84    6:25.57         20  
                  34.21     1:14.36 (40.15)     1:54.58 (40.22)     2:34.92 (40.34)
        3:14.82 (39.90)     3:54.43 (39.61)     4:33.08 (38.65)     5:11.62 (38.54)
        5:49.73 (38.11)     6:25.57 (35.84)                                        
  2 Boyce, Ryan A       10 Wsy Swimming-MA      6:43.99    6:25.66         17  
                  34.51     1:13.95 (39.44)     1:53.97 (40.02)     2:34.16 (40.19)
        3:14.06 (39.90)     3:53.17 (39.11)     4:31.80 (38.63)     5:10.82 (39.02)
        5:49.40 (38.58)     6:25.66 (36.26)                                        
  3 Vessah, Samuel      10 CC-MA                     NT    7:10.52         16  
                  36.92     1:19.41 (42.49)     2:04.28 (44.87)     2:49.45 (45.17)
        3:34.71 (45.26)     4:18.71 (44.00)     5:04.35 (45.64)     5:48.15 (43.80)
        6:29.62 (41.47)     7:10.52 (40.90)                                        
  4 So, Ian J           10 Wsy Swimming-MA      7:22.21    7:15.89         15  
                  38.99     1:21.80 (42.81)     2:06.06 (44.26)     2:50.33 (44.27)
        3:35.05 (44.72)     4:18.56 (43.51)     5:03.44 (44.88)     5:48.68 (45.24)
        6:31.75 (43.07)     7:15.89 (44.14)                                        
  5 Shepherd, Noah      10 Jvymca               8:57.37    7:36.45         14  
                  36.95     1:20.19 (43.24)     2:05.53 (45.34)     2:52.46 (46.93)
        3:39.67 (47.21)     4:27.35 (47.68)     5:15.71 (48.36)     6:04.07 (48.36)
        6:50.23 (46.16)     7:36.45 (46.22)                                        
  6 McMillen, Aiden     10 CC-MA                     NT    7:45.63         13  
                  38.44     1:22.32 (43.88)     2:08.77 (46.45)     2:56.09 (47.32)
        3:43.59 (47.50)     4:33.38 (49.79)     5:22.49 (49.11)     6:09.88 (47.39)
        6:59.67 (49.79)     7:45.63 (45.96)                                        
 -- Vessah, Sedrick      9 CC-MA                     NT        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Event 4  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiCarlo, Lila M     10 Wsy Swimming-MA      7:08.24    6:40.62         20  
                  33.71     1:13.82 (40.11)     1:54.20 (40.38)     2:34.71 (40.51)
        3:16.38 (41.67)     3:58.70 (42.32)     4:39.33 (40.63)     5:21.21 (41.88)
        6:02.21 (41.00)     6:40.62 (38.41)                                        
  2 Burton, Apple       10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    6:46.28         17  
                  34.76     1:16.47 (41.71)     1:58.75 (42.28)     2:39.97 (41.22)
        3:21.80 (41.83)     4:03.29 (41.49)     4:44.80 (41.51)     5:27.26 (42.46)
        6:07.69 (40.43)     6:46.28 (38.59)                                        
  3 Meyer, Madelyn O    10 FSC-MA               7:19.60    6:50.59         16  
                  35.30     1:15.10 (39.80)     1:55.57 (40.47)     2:37.55 (41.98)
        3:19.99 (42.44)     4:02.82 (42.83)     4:45.77 (42.95)     5:28.64 (42.87)
        6:10.91 (42.27)     6:50.59 (39.68)                                        
  4 Shoemaker, Jennife   9 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    7:11.34         15  
                  36.70     1:20.53 (43.83)     2:04.59 (44.06)     2:48.74 (44.15)
        3:33.48 (44.74)     4:17.54 (44.06)     5:03.23 (45.69)     5:48.21 (44.98)
        6:31.99 (43.78)     7:11.34 (39.35)                                        
  5 Staretz, Presley E   9 Wsy Swimming-MA      7:33.98    7:19.89         14  
                  35.93     1:21.26 (45.33)     2:07.65 (46.39)     2:51.76 (44.11)
        3:39.26 (47.50)     4:26.96 (47.70)     5:10.89 (43.93)     5:55.67 (44.78)
        6:39.67 (44.00)     7:19.89 (40.22)                                        
  6 Edwards, Audrey A   10 Wsy Swimming-MA      8:18.43    7:39.72         13  
                  38.52     1:23.06 (44.54)     2:10.09 (47.03)     2:56.71 (46.62)
        3:44.73 (48.02)     4:32.15 (47.42)     5:20.78 (48.63)     6:09.08 (48.30)
        6:56.72 (47.64)     7:39.72 (43.00)                                        
  7 Garcia, Yael         9 Tidal Force-MD            NT    7:47.51         12  
                  39.61     1:26.29 (46.68)     2:15.68 (49.39)     3:04.15 (48.47)
        3:52.51 (48.36)     4:40.41 (47.90)     5:28.60 (48.19)     6:15.86 (47.26)
        7:04.77 (48.91)     7:47.51 (42.74)                                        
  8 Barone, Kamryn R     8 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    7:51.84         11  
                  41.19     1:28.24 (47.05)     2:17.04 (48.80)     3:04.96 (47.92)
        3:53.76 (48.80)     4:43.66 (49.90)     5:31.89 (48.23)     6:20.41 (48.52)
        7:09.40 (48.99)     7:51.84 (42.44)                                        
  9 So, Alicia G         8 Wsy Swimming-MA      9:08.54    8:02.90          9  
                  40.84     1:27.65 (46.81)     2:16.43 (48.78)     3:06.49 (50.06)
        3:56.76 (50.27)     4:47.84 (51.08)     5:38.97 (51.13)     6:29.58 (50.61)
        7:19.10 (49.52)     8:02.90 (43.80)                                        
 10 Rice, Marah F        9 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    8:20.52          7  
                  39.32     1:28.88 (49.56)     2:21.25 (52.37)     3:12.61 (51.36)
        4:04.52 (51.91)     4:55.91 (51.39)     5:46.67 (50.76)     6:39.59 (52.92)
        7:31.81 (52.22)     8:20.52 (48.71)                                        
 11 Yo, Jessica         10 CC-MA                     NT    8:36.14          6  
                  42.35     1:32.67 (50.32)     2:23.95 (51.28)     3:16.63 (52.68)
        4:09.56 (52.93)     5:02.76 (53.20)     5:55.23 (52.47)     6:47.35 (52.12)
        7:38.04 (50.69)     8:36.14 (58.10)                                        
 12 Kinton, Madeline    10 CC-MA                     NT    9:32.10          5  
                  50.35     1:49.47 (59.12)   2:49.99 (1:00.52)   3:51.66 (1:01.67)
        4:51.62 (59.96)     5:50.79 (59.17)     6:48.35 (57.56)     7:46.88 (58.53)
        8:43.64 (56.76)     9:32.10 (48.46)                                        
 13 Grove, Emma         10 CC-MA                     NT    9:50.54          4  
                  53.07     1:52.91 (59.84)   2:56.11 (1:03.20)   3:58.57 (1:02.46)
      5:00.85 (1:02.28)   6:01.12 (1:00.27)   7:01.90 (1:00.78)   8:02.51 (1:00.61)
        8:59.25 (56.74)     9:50.54 (51.29)                                        
 
Event 5  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.19  12&U YNAT Y Nationals 2014
                32.30  12&U YDIS Y Districts 2014
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skiles, Logan G     12 Wsy Swimming-MA        24.38      24.22 YDIS    20  
  2 Shelly, Rece        11 CC-MA                  28.54      28.15 YDIS    17  
  3 Hardt, Matthew W    11 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.41      28.71 YDIS    16  
  4 Chase, Tommy        12 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.55      29.61 YDIS    15  
  5 Furlong, Christoph  11 Wsy Swimming-MA        30.17      29.90 YDIS    14  
  6 Rineer, Derek S     11 Wsy Swimming-MA        33.04      33.20         13  
                  33.23           33.20 ( )                                        
  7 Kosuri, Ajay        12 HAGY                   40.09      39.61         12  
 
Event 5  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 21.95                                                          
                22.19  13-14 YNAT Y Nationals 2014
                27.50  13-14 YDIS Y Districts 2014
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oland, Remington R  14 Tidal Force-MD         24.07      23.54 YDIS    20  
  2 Pressly, John P     14 Tidal Force-MD         23.51      24.06 YDIS    17  
  3 Anderson, Jarod T   14 Wsy Swimming-MA        25.02      24.46 YDIS    16  
  4 Albert, Ryan J      14 Wsy Swimming-MA        24.78      25.34 YDIS    15  
  5 Tolino, Christian   13 Tidal Force-MD         25.21      26.61 YDIS    14  
  6 Archuleta, TJ S     14 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.71      29.67         13  
  7 Chavey, Zachary L   13 Wsy Swimming-MA        30.92      31.16         12  
  8 Catalano, Nicholas  13 Wsy Swimming-MA        33.55      32.40         11  
 
Event 5  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 21.95                                                          
                22.19  15&O YNAT Y Nationals 2014
                24.50  15&O YDIS Y Districts 2014
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiCarlo, Ian A      17 Wsy Swimming-MA        22.54      22.83 YDIS    20  
  2 Brenneman, Jack C   18 Wsy Swimming-MA        21.68      22.86 YDIS    17  
  3 Johnston, Ben M     17 Wsy Swimming-MA        22.55      22.94 YDIS    16  
  4 Davis, Cole A       18 Wsy Swimming-MA        23.54      23.41 YDIS    15  
  5 Landis, Gregory N   15 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.02      25.98         14  
  6 Bonson, Zack J      16 Jvymca                 25.48      26.50         13  
 
Event 6  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 25.15                                                          
                24.79  12&U YNAT Y Nationals 2014
                30.90  12&U YDIS Y Districts 2014
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bolden, Carolyn N   12 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.13      27.88 YDIS    20  
  2 Maher, Jillian K    11 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.65      29.39 YDIS    17  
  3 Boyce, Katelyn M    12 Wsy Swimming-MA        30.18      29.42 YDIS    16  
  4 Lee, Nicole A       12 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.88      29.86 YDIS    15  
  5 Landis, Elizabeth   11 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.47      30.08 YDIS    14  
  6 Yoon, Dahna         12 Wsy Swimming-MA        30.64      30.70 YDIS    13  
  7 Conjack, Kasi M     12 Wsy Swimming-MA        31.01      30.99         12  
  8 Gingrich, Madeline  12 FSC-MA                 30.58      31.00         11  
  9 Secord, Mary T      12 Wsy Swimming-MA        31.15      32.70          9  
 10 Spila, Eileen M     12 Wsy Swimming-MA        32.33      32.99          7  
 11 Bonson, Hannah M    11 Jvymca                 33.21      33.21          6  
 12 Richards, Kristy R  11 Wsy Swimming-MA        32.90      33.39          5  
 13 Kile, Jordyn        12 Jvymca                 33.79      34.33          4  
 14 Jacobson, Ilana R   11 Wsy Swimming-MA        36.75      35.77          3  
 15 Stroble, Emily      11 CC-MA                  34.46      36.71          2  
 16 Kosuri, Anisha      10 HAGY                   38.45      40.06          1  
 
Event 6  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 25.15                                                          
                24.79  13-14 YNAT Y Nationals 2014
                28.60  13-14 YDIS Y Districts 2014
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shelly, Marget S    14 CC-MA                  25.03      25.62 YDIS    20  
  2 Barone, Kayla A     13 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.83      26.96 YDIS    17  
  3 McCullough, Annabe  14 CC-MA                  27.18      27.29 YDIS    16  
  4 Maher, Shannan N    13 Wsy Swimming-MA        27.28      27.96 YDIS    15  
  5 Weik, Krysta M      13 FSC-MA                 28.44      27.99 YDIS    14  
  6 Labell, Lauren      14 Wsy Swimming-MA        27.45      28.06 YDIS    13  
  7 King, Caelyn K      14 Wsy Swimming-MA        27.30      28.33 YDIS    12  
  8 Vila, Camryn M      14 FSC-MA                 27.70      28.48 YDIS    11  
  9 Weik, Megan R       14 FSC-MA                 28.39      28.92          9  
 10 Reichelderfer, Abb  14 CC-MA                  29.39      29.00          7  
 11 MacDougall, Lariss  14 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.78      29.03          6  
 12 Chase, Mimi F       13 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.75      30.14          5  
 13 Seitz, Margaux A    13 Wsy Swimming-MA        31.86      33.94          4  
 14 Kuller, Eliza D     13 Wsy Swimming-MA        35.72      37.25          3  
 
Event 6  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 25.15                                                          
                24.79  15&O YNAT Y Nationals 2014
                28.00  15&O YDIS Y Districts 2014
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Cami R        16 Wsy Swimming-MA        24.86      25.65 YDIS    20  
  2 Shirtliff, Samanth  17 Wsy Swimming-MA        24.11      25.81 YDIS    17  
  3 Mortell, Sabrina S  17 Wsy Swimming-MA        27.11      27.10 YDIS    16  
  4 Hetherington, Libb  15 Wsy Swimming-MA        27.07      27.52 YDIS    15  
  5 Archuleta, Sydney   17 Wsy Swimming-MA        25.85      27.72 YDIS    14  
  6 Bentzel, Kaitlyn M  18 Wsy Swimming-MA        27.50      27.78 YDIS    13  
  7 Margraf, Jesse P    15 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.32      29.02         12  
  8 Hoffman, Caroline   15 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.17      29.94         11  
  9 Paulauskas, Stepha  16 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      30.62          9  
 
Event 7  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.80  YDIS Y Districts 2014
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shelly, Nick        10 CC-MA                  31.47      31.33 YDIS    20  
  2 Boyce, Ryan A       10 Wsy Swimming-MA        32.50      31.98 YDIS    17  
  3 Vessah, Samuel      10 CC-MA                  32.48      32.19 YDIS    16  
  4 Vessah, Sedrick      9 CC-MA                  34.22      33.54 YDIS    15  
  5 So, Ian J           10 Wsy Swimming-MA        34.25      34.17 YDIS    14  
  6 Shepherd, Noah      10 Jvymca                 34.92      35.00 YDIS    13  
  7 McMillen, Aiden     10 CC-MA                  34.22      36.03 YDIS    12  
  8 Welker, Ethan       10 HAGY                   35.95      36.34 YDIS    11  
  9 Yoon, Sondo          8 Wsy Swimming-MA        42.43      40.67          9  
 
Event 8  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                35.20  YDIS Y Districts 2014
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Apple       10 Wsy Swimming-MA        33.96      32.72 YDIS    20  
  2 Staretz, Presley E   9 Wsy Swimming-MA        31.60      32.73 YDIS    17  
  3 Meyer, Madelyn O    10 FSC-MA                 34.55      34.21 YDIS    16  
  4 Edwards, Audrey A   10 Wsy Swimming-MA        34.84      35.23         14.5
  4 Shoemaker, Jennife   9 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      35.23         14.5
  6 Bolden, Jennifer L   9 Wsy Swimming-MA        34.72      35.79         13  
  7 So, Alicia G         8 Wsy Swimming-MA        37.56      36.93         12  
  8 Kinton, Madeline    10 CC-MA                  44.95      37.11         11  
  9 Charles, Breyelle   10 Wsy Swimming-MA        37.46      37.20          9  
 10 Barone, Kamryn R     8 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      37.37          7  
 11 Engle, Allie E       9 Wsy Swimming-MA        36.29      37.89          6  
 12 Yo, Jessica         10 CC-MA                  41.25      38.12          5  
 13 Rice, Marah F        9 Wsy Swimming-MA        36.75      41.06          4  
 14 Grove, Emma         10 CC-MA                  50.25      41.23          3  
 15 Secord, Jane        10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      43.70          2  
 16 Kosuri, Anisha      10 HAGY                   38.45      45.19          1  
 
Event 9  Boys 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 4:25.77             Chadd Lee                                  
                4:16.79  12&U YNAT Y Nationals 2014
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Yahsh       12 Tidal Force-MD       4:58.26    4:52.55         20  
                  30.91     1:07.23 (36.32)     1:44.13 (36.90)     2:22.17 (38.04)
        3:05.32 (43.15)     3:49.28 (43.96)     4:21.24 (31.96)     4:52.55 (31.31)
  2 Skiles, Logan G     12 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:47.85    4:55.75         17  
                  30.63     1:05.26 (34.63)     1:45.75 (40.49)     2:24.89 (39.14)
        3:06.74 (41.85)     3:48.09 (41.35)     4:22.63 (34.54)     4:55.75 (33.12)
  3 Hardt, Matthew W    11 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:40.77    5:19.44         16  
                  36.06     1:19.20 (43.14)     2:00.52 (41.32)     2:40.71 (40.19)
        3:22.21 (41.50)     4:06.81 (44.60)     4:44.05 (37.24)     5:19.44 (35.39)
  4 Furlong, Christoph  11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    5:45.68         15  
                  38.97     1:26.72 (47.75)     2:06.94 (40.22)     2:47.75 (40.81)
        3:39.62 (51.87)     4:31.93 (52.31)     5:08.90 (36.97)     5:45.68 (36.78)
  5 Rineer, Derek S     11 Wsy Swimming-MA      6:46.37    6:53.77         14  
                  45.75   1:47.16 (1:01.41)     2:34.57 (47.41)     3:26.28 (51.71)
        4:24.94 (58.66)   5:26.40 (1:01.46)     6:10.05 (43.65)     6:53.77 (43.72)
 -- Shelly, Rece        11 CC-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  39.52     1:25.57 (46.05)     2:12.53 (46.96)     2:57.59 (45.06)
        3:50.39 (52.80)     4:43.43 (53.04)     5:21.60 (38.17)          DQ (37.66)
 -- Chase, Tommy        12 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:28.41         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  36.72     1:21.63 (44.91)     2:03.76 (42.13)     2:43.73 (39.97)
        3:30.18 (46.45)     4:16.79 (46.61)     4:53.41 (36.62)          DQ (36.32)
 
Event 9  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 4:25.77             Chadd Lee                                  
                4:16.79  13-14 YNAT Y Nationals 2014
                5:26.00  13-14 YDIS Y Districts 2014
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oland, Remington R  14 Tidal Force-MD       4:26.45    4:20.74$YDIS    20  
                  27.89       59.20 (31.31)     1:31.73 (32.53)     2:04.16 (32.43)
        2:43.23 (39.07)     3:21.07 (37.84)     3:51.08 (30.01)     4:20.74 (29.66)
  2 Anderson, Jarod T   14 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:34.36    4:32.65 YDIS    17  
                  28.20     1:01.54 (33.34)     1:36.22 (34.68)     2:10.93 (34.71)
        2:49.83 (38.90)     3:29.74 (39.91)     4:02.55 (32.81)     4:32.65 (30.10)
  3 Pressly, John P     14 Tidal Force-MD       4:47.97    4:48.42 YDIS    16  
                  29.16     1:03.43 (34.27)     1:40.71 (37.28)     2:17.75 (37.04)
        3:00.59 (42.84)     3:44.00 (43.41)     4:16.10 (32.10)     4:48.42 (32.32)
  4 Tolino, Christian   13 Tidal Force-MD       4:51.40    4:51.49 YDIS    15  
                  29.38     1:03.70 (34.32)     1:39.64 (35.94)     2:15.66 (36.02)
        3:01.87 (46.21)     3:48.60 (46.73)     4:19.72 (31.12)     4:51.49 (31.77)
  5 Albert, Ryan J      14 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:42.04    4:52.57 YDIS    14  
                  30.49     1:07.35 (36.86)     1:45.09 (37.74)     2:21.75 (36.66)
        3:05.05 (43.30)     3:46.59 (41.54)     4:20.58 (33.99)     4:52.57 (31.99)
  6 Chavey, Zachary L   13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    6:14.84         13  
                  38.14     1:28.10 (49.96)     2:16.73 (48.63)     3:04.13 (47.40)
        3:57.56 (53.43)     4:49.40 (51.84)     5:30.60 (41.20)     6:14.84 (44.24)
 
Event 9  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 5:25.77             Chadd Lee                                  
                4:16.79  15&O YNAT Y Nationals 2014
                5:05.00  15&O YDIS Y Districts 2014
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Ben M     17 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:35.48    4:27.59$YDIS    20  
                  28.50     1:01.37 (32.87)     1:35.72 (34.35)     2:10.47 (34.75)
        2:49.07 (38.60)     3:27.38 (38.31)     3:57.29 (29.91)     4:27.59 (30.30)
  2 Davis, Cole A       18 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:19.38    4:29.37$YDIS    17  
                  27.52       58.89 (31.37)     1:34.54 (35.65)     2:09.51 (34.97)
        2:48.86 (39.35)     3:28.30 (39.44)     3:59.19 (30.89)     4:29.37 (30.18)
  3 DiCarlo, Ian A      17 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:17.49    4:37.81$YDIS    16  
                  28.92     1:03.66 (34.74)     1:37.11 (33.45)     2:10.76 (33.65)
        2:54.00 (43.24)     3:38.64 (44.64)     4:07.10 (28.46)     4:37.81 (30.71)
  4 Bonson, Zack J      16 Jvymca               5:27.45    5:10.10$        15  
                  33.28     1:14.41 (41.13)     1:54.91 (40.50)     2:33.60 (38.69)
        3:19.52 (45.92)     4:05.10 (45.58)     4:38.84 (33.74)     5:10.10 (31.26)
 
Event 10  Girls 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 4:30.97             Madi Hoch                                  
                4:38.89  12&U YNAT Y Nationals 2014
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Jillian K    11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    5:19.00         20  
                  33.80     1:14.18 (40.38)     1:54.51 (40.33)     2:32.91 (38.40)
        3:19.95 (47.04)     4:08.07 (48.12)     4:44.56 (36.49)     5:19.00 (34.44)
  2 Boyce, Katelyn M    12 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:40.74    5:37.88         17  
                  36.87     1:22.21 (45.34)     2:05.65 (43.44)     2:47.76 (42.11)
        3:37.28 (49.52)     4:24.61 (47.33)     5:01.47 (36.86)     5:37.88 (36.41)
  3 Lee, Nicole A       12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    5:41.82         16  
                  40.00     1:28.54 (48.54)     2:10.40 (41.86)     2:51.68 (41.28)
        3:39.59 (47.91)     4:27.47 (47.88)     5:04.41 (36.94)     5:41.82 (37.41)
  4 Yoon, Dahna         12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    5:47.85         15  
                  37.58     1:21.75 (44.17)     2:05.09 (43.34)     2:49.40 (44.31)
        3:38.04 (48.64)     4:27.10 (49.06)     5:06.90 (39.80)     5:47.85 (40.95)
  5 Gingrich, Madeline  12 FSC-MA               6:25.68    6:03.38         14  
                  42.59     1:36.28 (53.69)     2:20.27 (43.99)     3:03.96 (43.69)
        3:53.41 (49.45)     4:43.56 (50.15)     5:24.23 (40.67)     6:03.38 (39.15)
  6 Richards, Kristy R  11 Wsy Swimming-MA      6:03.19    6:07.87         13  
                  43.52     1:33.49 (49.97)     2:20.14 (46.65)     3:05.26 (45.12)
        3:55.92 (50.66)     4:47.12 (51.20)     5:28.94 (41.82)     6:07.87 (38.93)
  7 Secord, Mary T      12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    6:20.59         12  
                  43.18     1:35.23 (52.05)     2:23.66 (48.43)     3:10.35 (46.69)
        4:05.65 (55.30)     4:59.96 (54.31)     5:40.42 (40.46)     6:20.59 (40.17)
  8 Bonson, Hannah M    11 Jvymca                    NT    6:20.76         11  
                  39.89     1:32.86 (52.97)     2:21.19 (48.33)     3:10.22 (49.03)
        4:02.07 (51.85)     4:55.96 (53.89)     5:38.68 (42.72)     6:20.76 (42.08)
  9 Kile, Jordyn        12 Jvymca                    NT    6:35.06          9  
                  43.37     1:37.10 (53.73)     2:29.38 (52.28)     3:20.51 (51.13)
        4:14.41 (53.90)     5:08.67 (54.26)     5:52.32 (43.65)     6:35.06 (42.74)
 10 Spila, Eileen M     12 Wsy Swimming-MA      7:35.50    7:03.96          7  
                  49.22   1:52.58 (1:03.36)     2:43.12 (50.54)     3:34.69 (51.57)
      4:34.72 (1:00.03)   5:35.13 (1:00.41)     6:21.13 (46.00)     7:03.96 (42.83)
 11 Stroble, Emily      11 CC-MA                     NT    7:07.97          6  
                  44.79     1:38.53 (53.74)     2:30.43 (51.90)     3:21.78 (51.35)
      4:30.16 (1:08.38)   5:39.64 (1:09.48)     6:24.34 (44.70)     7:07.97 (43.63)
 -- Jacobson, Ilana R   11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  46.17     1:45.88 (59.71)     2:36.94 (51.06)     3:31.39 (54.45)
        4:31.03 (59.64)     5:29.11 (58.08)     6:16.04 (46.93)          DQ (48.85)
 
Event 10  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 4:30.97             Madi Hoch                                  
                4:38.89  13-14 YNAT Y Nationals 2014
                5:37.00  13-14 YDIS Y Districts 2014
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shelly, Marget S    14 CC-MA                4:36.73    4:40.63 YDIS    20  
                  29.18     1:02.71 (33.53)     1:37.98 (35.27)     2:12.19 (34.21)
        2:56.34 (44.15)     3:39.51 (43.17)     4:10.83 (31.32)     4:40.63 (29.80)
  2 Barone, Kayla A     13 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:58.58    5:01.99 YDIS    17  
                  33.31     1:13.31 (40.00)     1:51.57 (38.26)     2:29.57 (38.00)
        3:11.49 (41.92)     3:54.94 (43.45)     4:29.46 (34.52)     5:01.99 (32.53)
  3 King, Caelyn K      14 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:08.63    5:08.33 YDIS    16  
                  33.65     1:12.89 (39.24)     1:53.08 (40.19)     2:32.83 (39.75)
        3:16.61 (43.78)     4:00.95 (44.34)     4:35.31 (34.36)     5:08.33 (33.02)
  4 Chase, Mimi F       13 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:03.56    5:12.42 YDIS    15  
                  33.42     1:12.82 (39.40)     1:52.63 (39.81)     2:30.38 (37.75)
        3:16.11 (45.73)     4:01.05 (44.94)     4:36.75 (35.70)     5:12.42 (35.67)
  5 Labell, Lauren      14 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:02.58    5:16.55 YDIS    14  
                  34.15     1:16.94 (42.79)     1:57.53 (40.59)     2:37.15 (39.62)
        3:20.70 (43.55)     4:05.46 (44.76)     4:42.24 (36.78)     5:16.55 (34.31)
  6 Weik, Krysta M      13 FSC-MA               5:15.05    5:17.98 YDIS    13  
                  33.75     1:16.46 (42.71)     1:57.65 (41.19)     2:38.29 (40.64)
        3:21.65 (43.36)     4:06.54 (44.89)     4:43.04 (36.50)     5:17.98 (34.94)
  7 McCullough, Annabe  14 CC-MA                5:18.60    5:21.38 YDIS    12  
                  32.78     1:11.72 (38.94)     1:54.58 (42.86)     2:39.02 (44.44)
        3:26.25 (47.23)     4:13.51 (47.26)     4:48.11 (34.60)     5:21.38 (33.27)
  8 Reichelderfer, Abb  14 CC-MA                5:20.31    5:22.49 YDIS    11  
                  34.15     1:15.50 (41.35)     1:57.98 (42.48)     2:39.12 (41.14)
        3:24.44 (45.32)     4:10.94 (46.50)     4:47.46 (36.52)     5:22.49 (35.03)
  9 Vila, Camryn M      14 FSC-MA               5:20.76    5:27.42 YDIS     9  
                  33.50     1:15.71 (42.21)     1:57.47 (41.76)     2:38.39 (40.92)
        3:25.95 (47.56)     4:13.83 (47.88)     4:50.83 (37.00)     5:27.42 (36.59)
 10 Maher, Shannan N    13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    5:38.64          7  
                  37.24     1:25.91 (48.67)     2:09.60 (43.69)     2:52.81 (43.21)
        3:37.12 (44.31)     4:24.26 (47.14)     5:01.51 (37.25)     5:38.64 (37.13)
 11 Weik, Megan R       14 FSC-MA                    NT    5:45.53          6  
                  37.54     1:23.65 (46.11)     2:08.59 (44.94)     2:53.49 (44.90)
        3:43.27 (49.78)     4:32.88 (49.61)     5:08.28 (35.40)     5:45.53 (37.25)
 12 Seitz, Margaux A    13 Wsy Swimming-MA      7:32.87    7:05.97          5  
                  44.10   1:45.46 (1:01.36)                             3:33.45 ( )
        4:31.48 (58.03)     5:29.75 (58.27)   7:05.97 (1:36.22)                    
 
Event 10  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 4:30.97             Madi Hoch                                  
                4:38.89  15&O YNAT Y Nationals 2014
                5:27.00  15&O YDIS Y Districts 2014
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shirtliff, Samanth  17 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:58.45    5:00.14 YDIS    20  
                  32.29     1:10.18 (37.89)     1:47.60 (37.42)     2:24.15 (36.55)
        3:10.11 (45.96)     3:55.01 (44.90)     4:27.78 (32.77)     5:00.14 (32.36)
  2 Hetherington, Libb  15 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:58.81    5:03.42 YDIS    17  
                  32.52     1:09.57 (37.05)     1:48.56 (38.99)     2:27.97 (39.41)
        3:09.19 (41.22)     3:52.14 (42.95)     4:29.02 (36.88)     5:03.42 (34.40)
  3 Hoffman, Caroline   15 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:46.93    5:49.48         16  
                  36.34     1:22.05 (45.71)     2:05.39 (43.34)     2:47.60 (42.21)
        3:37.74 (50.14)     4:29.25 (51.51)     5:09.80 (40.55)     5:49.48 (39.68)
 
Event 11  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyce, Ryan A       10 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:55.80    2:49.83         20  
                  37.23     1:22.62 (45.39)     2:13.24 (50.62)     2:49.83 (36.59)
  2 Shelly, Nick        10 CC-MA                2:53.97    2:56.68         17  
                  36.92     1:23.30 (46.38)     2:19.20 (55.90)     2:56.68 (37.48)
  3 So, Ian J           10 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:55.33    3:00.64         16  
                  38.60     1:23.05 (44.45)     2:14.36 (51.31)     3:00.64 (46.28)
  4 Vessah, Samuel      10 CC-MA                     NT    3:09.02         15  
                  43.13     1:29.66 (46.53)     2:27.89 (58.23)     3:09.02 (41.13)
  5 Vessah, Sedrick      9 CC-MA                     NT    3:17.73         14  
                  45.00     1:34.13 (49.13)   2:35.59 (1:01.46)     3:17.73 (42.14)
  6 Yoon, Sondo          8 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:18.69         13  
                  47.03     1:37.24 (50.21)     2:35.04 (57.80)     3:18.69 (43.65)
  7 Shepherd, Noah      10 Jvymca               3:46.89    3:21.79         12  
                  51.85     1:42.92 (51.07)     2:39.93 (57.01)     3:21.79 (41.86)
  8 Welker, Ethan       10 HAGY                      NT    3:33.23         11  
                  51.83     1:48.82 (56.99)   2:49.57 (1:00.75)     3:33.23 (43.66)
 -- McMillen, Aiden     10 CC-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
                  45.63     1:31.84 (46.21)        DQ (1:07.03)                    
 
Event 12  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Madelyn O    10 FSC-MA               2:59.17    2:57.50         20  
                  40.17     1:24.82 (44.65)     2:21.29 (56.47)     2:57.50 (36.21)
  2 Grove, Emma         10 CC-MA                     NT    3:03.45         17  
                  59.51   2:01.30 (1:01.79)   3:03.45 (1:02.15)                    
  3 Barone, Kamryn R     8 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:14.24         16  
                  45.06     1:37.20 (52.14)     2:30.41 (53.21)     3:14.24 (43.83)
  4 Shoemaker, Jennife   9 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:14.55         15  
                  44.86     1:35.72 (50.86)     2:33.36 (57.64)     3:14.55 (41.19)
  5 Staretz, Presley E   9 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:21.48    3:16.01         14  
                  41.98     1:28.70 (46.72)   2:31.61 (1:02.91)     3:16.01 (44.40)
  6 Edwards, Audrey A   10 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:30.61    3:20.58         13  
                  45.30     1:34.10 (48.80)   2:34.61 (1:00.51)     3:20.58 (45.97)
  7 So, Alicia G         8 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:57.97    3:22.92         12  
                  48.77     1:37.90 (49.13)     2:35.86 (57.96)     3:22.92 (47.06)
  8 Yo, Jessica         10 CC-MA                     NT    3:34.66         11  
                  49.42     1:45.58 (56.16)     2:45.15 (59.57)     3:34.66 (49.51)
  9 Kinton, Madeline    10 CC-MA                     NT    3:50.06          9  
                  58.27   2:03.06 (1:04.79)   3:06.01 (1:02.95)     3:50.06 (44.05)
 10 Kosuri, Anisha      10 HAGY                 3:52.56    3:57.35          7  
                  55.63     1:52.91 (57.28)   3:57.35 (2:04.44)                    
 -- Burton, Apple       10 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:03.13         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  42.28     1:28.39 (46.11)     2:21.95 (53.56)          DQ (38.14)
 -- Rice, Marah F        9 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:44.45         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  47.17     1:43.19 (56.02)   2:54.07 (1:10.88)          DQ (51.10)