Licensed to WSY Swimming           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/7/2013 01:42 PM
                       WSY Fall Invitational A/BB/C Meet                       
                     at CV High School and Messiah College                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Messiah Pool: # 4:30.97             MADELINE HOCH, WSY swimming                
                4:23.69  11-12 SCJR SC Juniors
                4:51.49  11-12 AAAA
                5:04.09  11-12 SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
                5:05.29  11-12 AAA
                5:19.19  11-12 AA
                5:33.09  11-12 A
                6:28.59  11-12 B
                     --  11-12 C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Boyce, Katelyn M          12 WSY-MA               5:54.88    5:56.54 B      
                  38.51     1:25.66 (47.15)     2:10.89 (45.23)     2:55.81 (44.92)
        3:46.37 (50.56)     4:36.28 (49.91)     5:16.66 (40.38)     5:56.54 (39.88)
C - Division  
  1 Majka, Alexis N           12 EPAC-MA                   NT    5:18.75 AA     
                  33.67     1:12.36 (38.69)     1:53.33 (40.97)     2:33.73 (40.40)
        3:19.60 (45.87)     4:06.99 (47.39)     4:43.95 (36.96)     5:18.75 (34.80)
  2 Fackler, Katie            12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    5:40.81 B      
                  34.52     1:15.29 (40.77)     1:58.15 (42.86)     2:40.12 (41.97)
        3:32.46 (52.34)     4:24.30 (51.84)     5:02.79 (38.49)     5:40.81 (38.02)
 -- White, Alicia L           11 CVAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  46.36   2:29.88 (1:43.52)     3:18.71 (48.83)     4:10.97 (52.26)
        5:02.94 (51.97)     5:48.26 (45.32)     6:31.45 (43.19)          DQ (19.27)
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Messiah Pool: # 4:30.97             MADELINE HOCH, WSY swimming                
                4:23.69  13-14 SCJR SC Juniors
                4:36.39  13-14 AAAA
                4:49.59  13-14 AAA
                5:02.69  13-14 AA
                5:04.09  13-14 SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
                5:15.89  13-14 A
                6:08.49  13-14 B
                     --  13-14 C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Barone, Kayla A           13 WSY-MA               5:06.06    5:03.72 SRCH   
                  32.39     1:10.86 (38.47)     1:50.99 (40.13)     2:30.70 (39.71)
        3:12.23 (41.53)     3:55.34 (43.11)     4:30.72 (35.38)     5:03.72 (33.00)
  2 Nolan, Emily E            14 HERSHEY-MA           4:49.14    5:04.52 A      
                  31.40     1:07.10 (35.70)     1:47.46 (40.36)     2:26.27 (38.81)
        3:10.53 (44.26)     3:56.29 (45.76)     4:31.13 (34.84)     5:04.52 (33.39)
  3 Chase, Mimi F             13 WSY-MA               5:08.96    5:10.95 A      
                  32.75     1:10.96 (38.21)   2:29.98 (1:19.02)     3:13.39 (43.41)
        3:58.24 (44.85)     4:34.82 (36.58)     5:10.95 (36.13)                    
  4 Mandrell, Tyler R         13 UN-MA                5:15.67    5:15.70 A      
                  34.57     1:16.33 (41.76)     1:56.38 (40.05)     2:35.65 (39.27)
        3:20.17 (44.52)     4:05.04 (44.87)     4:41.28 (36.24)     5:15.70 (34.42)
B - Division  
  1 King, Caelyn K            13 WSY-MA               5:25.35    5:10.87 A      
                  34.82     1:14.03 (39.21)     1:54.43 (40.40)     2:33.30 (38.87)
        3:18.10 (44.80)     4:02.64 (44.54)     4:37.38 (34.74)     5:10.87 (33.49)
  2 Bennett, Kassie E         14 DSC-MA               5:28.57    5:41.43 B      
                  34.81     1:16.69 (41.88)     2:00.42 (43.73)     2:43.34 (42.92)
        3:32.85 (49.51)     4:22.99 (50.14)     5:02.69 (39.70)     5:41.43 (38.74)
C - Division  
  1 Raab, Allie J             13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    4:53.14 AA     
                  31.20     1:07.72 (36.52)     1:47.15 (39.43)     2:26.22 (39.07)
        3:06.06 (39.84)     3:46.98 (40.92)     4:20.82 (33.84)     4:53.14 (32.32)
  2 Hudak, Kaitlin M          14 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    5:52.97 B      
                  38.20     1:24.53 (46.33)     2:11.61 (47.08)     2:59.76 (48.15)
        3:48.28 (48.52)     4:35.91 (47.63)     5:14.48 (38.57)     5:52.97 (38.49)
  3 Rineer, Destiny R         14 WSY-MA               6:20.01    6:14.80 C      
                  36.27     1:25.05 (48.78)     2:10.41 (45.36)     2:57.63 (47.22)
        3:54.01 (56.38)     4:53.07 (59.06)     5:34.99 (41.92)     6:14.80 (39.81)
  4 Valent, Jenny A           13 LAC-MA                    NT    7:04.04 C      
                  47.30     1:43.45 (56.15)                             3:27.41 ( )
        4:24.33 (56.92)     5:24.00 (59.67)   7:04.04 (1:40.04)                    
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Messiah Pool: # 4:30.97             MADELINE HOCH, WSY swimming                
                4:23.69  15&O SCJR SC Juniors
                5:04.09  15&O SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tafuto, Vivian M          16 HERSHEY-MA           4:34.65    4:39.46 SRCH   
                  30.09     1:04.66 (34.57)     1:41.48 (36.82)     2:18.18 (36.70)
        2:56.31 (38.13)     3:35.10 (38.79)     4:07.58 (32.48)     4:39.46 (31.88)
  2 Schouten, Emma G          15 FSSC-MA              4:41.56    4:43.45 SRCH   
                  30.16     1:06.19 (36.03)     1:43.01 (36.82)     2:20.35 (37.34)
        2:59.59 (39.24)     3:39.56 (39.97)     4:12.14 (32.58)     4:43.45 (31.31)
  3 Rockett, Ally H           18 UN-MA                4:51.07    4:47.52 SRCH   
                  29.48     1:04.79 (35.31)     1:41.93 (37.14)     2:17.77 (35.84)
        2:59.20 (41.43)     3:41.57 (42.37)     4:15.42 (33.85)     4:47.52 (32.10)
  4 Mercer, Sydney N          16 SUNY-MA              4:46.00    4:50.00 SRCH   
                  31.00     1:06.69 (35.69)     1:43.21 (36.52)     2:18.25 (35.04)
        3:01.13 (42.88)     3:44.56 (43.43)     4:18.40 (33.84)     4:50.00 (31.60)
  5 Lee, Maggie M             16 HERSHEY-MA           4:40.64    4:50.22 SRCH   
                  31.19     1:07.73 (36.54)     1:46.60 (38.87)     2:25.18 (38.58)
        3:05.58 (40.40)     3:44.77 (39.19)     4:18.15 (33.38)     4:50.22 (32.07)
  6 Newman, Meredith L        15 FSSC-MA                   NT    4:55.90 SRCH   
                  29.08     1:03.93 (34.85)     1:43.21 (39.28)     2:21.39 (38.18)
        3:03.19 (41.80)     3:46.91 (43.72)     4:22.03 (35.12)     4:55.90 (33.87)
  7 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       15 WSY-MA               5:33.44    5:30.01        
                  36.75     1:22.33 (45.58)     2:03.57 (41.24)     2:42.48 (38.91)
        3:31.28 (48.80)     4:19.64 (48.36)     4:55.57 (35.93)     5:30.01 (34.44)
  8 Licata, Gabby J           16 UN-MA                5:42.13    5:30.24        
                  34.69     1:17.27 (42.58)     1:59.00 (41.73)     2:40.87 (41.87)
        3:27.36 (46.49)     4:13.98 (46.62)     4:53.38 (39.40)     5:30.24 (36.86)
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Messiah Pool: # 4:25.77             CHAD LEE                                   
                4:00.19  11-12 SCJR SC Juniors
                4:45.09  11-12 AAAA
                4:47.09  11-12 SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
                4:58.69  11-12 AAA
                5:12.19  11-12 AA
                5:25.79  11-12 A
                6:20.09  11-12 B
                     --  11-12 C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Chase, Tommy              11 WSY-MA               5:43.77    5:28.41 B      
                  37.07     1:20.97 (43.90)     2:02.28 (41.31)     2:41.35 (39.07)
        3:27.23 (45.88)     4:12.16 (44.93)     4:51.69 (39.53)     5:28.41 (36.72)
  2 Reeder, Cameron A         11 LAC-MA               6:04.93    6:09.49 B      
                  39.11     1:31.23 (52.12)     2:20.88 (49.65)     3:06.63 (45.75)
        3:57.96 (51.33)     4:48.90 (50.94)     5:29.08 (40.18)     6:09.49 (40.41)
C - Division  
  1 Fackler, Charlie          12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    5:30.28 B      
                  35.37     1:19.84 (44.47)     2:02.32 (42.48)     2:44.19 (41.87)
        3:30.94 (46.75)     4:19.44 (48.50)     4:54.57 (35.13)     5:30.28 (35.71)
  2 Majka, Scott R            11 EPAC-MA                   NT    5:42.27 B      
                  37.73     1:21.83 (44.10)     2:06.09 (44.26)     2:50.49 (44.40)
        3:38.50 (48.01)     4:27.58 (49.08)     5:05.66 (38.08)     5:42.27 (36.61)
  3 Fatta, Tanner J           11 DSC-MA                    NT    6:17.26 B      
                  42.79     1:32.41 (49.62)     2:19.95 (47.54)     3:09.64 (49.69)
        3:57.88 (48.24)     4:45.97 (48.09)     5:32.40 (46.43)     6:17.26 (44.86)
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Messiah Pool: # 4:25.77             CHAD LEE                                   
                4:00.19  13-14 SCJR SC Juniors
                4:18.69  13-14 AAAA
                4:31.09  13-14 AAA
                4:43.39  13-14 AA
                4:47.09  13-14 SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
                4:55.69  13-14 A
                5:44.99  13-14 B
                     --  13-14 C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
 -- Fatta, Alec S             13 DSC-MA               5:06.58         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  30.99     1:07.06 (36.07)     1:46.75 (39.69)     2:26.25 (39.50)
        3:12.23 (45.98)     3:58.16 (45.93)     4:32.85 (34.69)          DQ (34.63)
 -- Wisor, Joshua D           14 COLLEGIATE-MA        5:40.78         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  32.93     1:11.45 (38.52)     1:52.39 (40.94)     2:33.16 (40.77)
        3:20.52 (47.36)     4:09.15 (48.63)     4:45.66 (36.51)          DQ (33.37)
C - Division  
  1 Albert, Ryan J            14 WSY-MA                    NT    4:57.06 B      
                  31.37     1:09.47 (38.10)     1:47.54 (38.07)     2:24.52 (36.98)
        3:07.52 (43.00)     3:50.55 (43.03)     4:24.86 (34.31)     4:57.06 (32.20)
  2 Heisey, Nathan C          13 FSSC-MA                   NT    5:04.15 B      
                  31.37     1:09.40 (38.03)     1:50.08 (40.68)     2:29.17 (39.09)
        3:12.43 (43.26)     3:56.33 (43.90)     4:30.78 (34.45)     5:04.15 (33.37)
  3 Naturale, Liam B          13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    5:19.13 B      
                  33.41     1:10.24 (36.83)     1:53.80 (43.56)     2:35.84 (42.04)
        3:20.59 (44.75)     4:06.59 (46.00)     4:43.55 (36.96)     5:19.13 (35.58)
  4 Kasian, Max M             13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    5:41.52 B      
                  35.46     1:21.45 (45.99)     2:05.75 (44.30)     2:50.93 (45.18)
        3:37.19 (46.26)     4:24.01 (46.82)     5:03.70 (39.69)     5:41.52 (37.82)
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Messiah Pool: # 4:25.77             CHAD LEE                                   
                4:00.19  15&O SCJR SC Juniors
                4:47.09  15&O SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drexler, Will H           16 HERSHEY-MA           4:05.70    4:13.44#SRCH   
                  26.54       56.93 (30.39)     1:29.04 (32.11)     2:00.47 (31.43)
        2:37.48 (37.01)     3:15.06 (37.58)     3:44.72 (29.66)     4:13.44 (28.72)
  2 Ceneviva, Zach J          16 HERSHEY-MA                NT    4:27.16 SRCH   
                  27.46       59.82 (32.36)     1:37.34 (37.52)     2:14.73 (37.39)
        2:50.39 (35.66)     3:26.65 (36.26)     3:57.47 (30.82)     4:27.16 (29.69)
  3 Hill, Spencer D           15 WSY-MA                    NT    4:27.37 SRCH   
                  27.34       59.53 (32.19)     1:32.90 (33.37)     2:05.76 (32.86)
        2:47.05 (41.29)     3:28.27 (41.22)     3:58.67 (30.40)     4:27.37 (28.70)
  4 Beard, Nicholas B         18 FSSC-MA              4:30.85    4:29.64 SRCH   
                  27.92     1:00.37 (32.45)     1:38.49 (38.12)     2:15.46 (36.97)
        2:52.25 (36.79)     3:29.84 (37.59)     4:01.11 (31.27)     4:29.64 (28.53)
  5 Mitchell, Justin S        17 FSSC-MA              4:39.59    4:29.70 SRCH   
                  27.71     1:00.15 (32.44)     1:34.53 (34.38)     2:08.09 (33.56)
        2:47.56 (39.47)     3:29.02 (41.46)     3:59.82 (30.80)     4:29.70 (29.88)
  6 Kurtz, Christopher J      17 FSSC-MA              4:35.06    4:30.61 SRCH   
                  28.05     1:00.81 (32.76)     1:36.13 (35.32)     2:10.49 (34.36)
        2:49.59 (39.10)     3:29.42 (39.83)     4:01.31 (31.89)     4:30.61 (29.30)
  7 Walters, Caleb M          16 HERSHEY-MA           4:28.54    4:43.00 SRCH   
                  28.11     1:01.57 (33.46)     1:37.24 (35.67)     2:13.53 (36.29)
        2:54.72 (41.19)     3:36.94 (42.22)     4:11.00 (34.06)     4:43.00 (32.00)
  8 Perkowski, Evan A         17 WAY-MA               4:37.94    4:53.96        
                  31.59     1:09.13 (37.54)     1:46.86 (37.73)     2:24.05 (37.19)
        3:04.95 (40.90)     3:45.80 (40.85)     4:20.96 (35.16)     4:53.96 (33.00)
  9 Ryland, Kyle C            16 HERSHEY-MA                NT    5:02.58        
                  29.02     1:04.53 (35.51)     1:41.73 (37.20)     2:18.23 (36.50)
        3:06.21 (47.98)     3:53.76 (47.55)     4:28.87 (35.11)     5:02.58 (33.71)
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:31.09  AAAA
              2:38.79  AAA
              2:46.49  AA
              2:54.19  A
              3:40.39  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Tafuto, Tori C            10 HERSHEY-MA           2:59.51    2:53.21 A      
                  36.68     1:20.66 (43.98)     2:14.00 (53.34)     2:53.21 (39.21)
  2 Lyesnykova, Alina V        9 CVAC-MA              2:55.92    2:58.52 B      
                  40.82     1:25.61 (44.79)     2:17.96 (52.35)     2:58.52 (40.56)
C - Division  
  1 Turner, Sara C             9 EPAC-MA                   NT    3:00.77 B      
                  41.62     1:27.97 (46.35)     2:21.98 (54.01)     3:00.77 (38.79)
  2 Ceneviva, Katie J         10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:29.96 B      
                  48.64     1:41.80 (53.16)     2:41.59 (59.79)     3:29.96 (48.37)
 -- Morgan, Arden             10 MARA-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  49.40     1:38.28 (48.88)     2:33.82 (55.54)          DQ (45.73)
 -- Staretz, Presley E         9 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  45.49     1:34.02 (48.53)   2:35.92 (1:01.90)          DQ (40.89)
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:31.09  AAAA
              2:38.69  AAA
              2:46.19  AA
              2:53.69  A
              3:38.89  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Wingert, Andreas M        10 HERSHEY-MA           3:06.07    2:51.87 A      
                  37.49     1:20.70 (43.21)     2:12.04 (51.34)     2:51.87 (39.83)
  2 Boyce, Ryan A             10 WSY-MA               3:11.26    3:00.69 B      
                  38.61     1:24.61 (46.00)     2:19.76 (55.15)     3:00.69 (40.93)
C - Division  
  1 Clough, Colin T            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:15.01 B      
                  40.33     1:28.62 (48.29)     2:27.90 (59.28)     3:15.01 (47.11)
 -- Weller, Jason G            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  47.61     1:40.57 (52.96)   2:43.65 (1:03.08)          DQ (48.52)
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Messiah Pool: # 5:04.31             CAROLINE FINKBEINER, WSY swimming          
                4:52.09  11-12 SCJR SC Juniors
                5:21.99  11-12 AAAA
                5:32.09  11-12 SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
                5:37.29  11-12 AAA
                5:52.59  11-12 AA
                6:07.99  11-12 A
                7:09.29  11-12 B
                     --  11-12 C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Jackett, Paige E          12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   5:45.96    5:46.03 AA     
                  30.59     1:04.01 (33.42)     1:37.86 (33.85)     2:12.53 (34.67)
        2:47.64 (35.11)     3:23.17 (35.53)     3:59.06 (35.89)     4:35.59 (36.53)
        5:11.55 (35.96)     5:46.03 (34.48)                                        
  1 Maher, Jillian K          11 WSY-MA               6:09.07    5:59.77 A      
                  32.38     1:08.14 (35.76)     1:44.68 (36.54)     2:21.09 (36.41)
        2:57.83 (36.74)     3:35.07 (37.24)     4:12.10 (37.03)     4:48.81 (36.71)
        5:25.29 (36.48)     5:59.77 (34.48)                                        
  1 Carrasco, Carly C         12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    6:16.70 B      
                  34.72     1:12.58 (37.86)     1:51.36 (38.78)     2:30.58 (39.22)
        3:09.49 (38.91)     3:48.74 (39.25)     4:27.97 (39.23)     5:05.26 (37.29)
        5:41.65 (36.39)     6:16.70 (35.05)                                        
  2 Maloy, Taryn E            12 HERSHEY-MA           5:55.64    5:56.15 A      
                  31.54     1:06.65 (35.11)     1:42.59 (35.94)     2:19.04 (36.45)
        2:55.29 (36.25)     3:31.98 (36.69)     4:08.71 (36.73)     4:45.30 (36.59)
        5:21.27 (35.97)     5:56.15 (34.88)                                        
  2 Taylor, Olivia            12 DSC-MA               6:26.91    6:17.46 B      
                  32.44     1:09.46 (37.02)     1:48.30 (38.84)     2:27.72 (39.42)
        3:06.68 (38.96)     3:45.65 (38.97)     4:25.12 (39.47)     5:03.25 (38.13)
        5:40.99 (37.74)     6:17.46 (36.47)                                        
  2 Brett, Morgan O           11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    6:34.87 B      
                  33.07     1:11.72 (38.65)     1:51.76 (40.04)     2:32.29 (40.53)
        3:12.82 (40.53)     3:53.96 (41.14)     4:35.24 (41.28)     5:15.76 (40.52)
        5:56.72 (40.96)     6:34.87 (38.15)                                        
  3 Raab, Shannon C           11 HERSHEY-MA           5:59.55    5:58.66 A      
                  32.08     1:07.93 (35.85)     1:44.19 (36.26)     2:20.64 (36.45)
        2:57.85 (37.21)     3:34.87 (37.02)     4:12.24 (37.37)     4:48.34 (36.10)
        5:24.01 (35.67)     5:58.66 (34.65)                                        
  3 Lee, Nicole A             12 WSY-MA               6:14.32    6:17.75 B      
                  33.13     1:10.92 (37.79)     1:49.81 (38.89)     2:28.08 (38.27)
        3:06.71 (38.63)     3:45.25 (38.54)     4:23.89 (38.64)     5:02.65 (38.76)
        5:40.43 (37.78)     6:17.75 (37.32)                                        
  3 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    12 HERSHEY-MA           7:31.18    6:36.47 B      
                  32.46     1:10.27 (37.81)     1:50.03 (39.76)     2:31.09 (41.06)
        3:12.18 (41.09)     3:53.46 (41.28)     4:35.06 (41.60)     5:16.52 (41.46)
        5:57.63 (41.11)     6:36.47 (38.84)                                        
  4 Brady, Lauren V           11 UN-MA                5:49.82    6:10.27 B      
                  31.95     1:07.05 (35.10)     1:44.42 (37.37)     2:22.38 (37.96)
        3:00.39 (38.01)     3:38.08 (37.69)     4:16.36 (38.28)     4:54.37 (38.01)
        5:33.06 (38.69)     6:10.27 (37.21)                                        
  4 Morris, Makenna           11 SHIP-MA              6:30.68    6:21.09 B      
                  33.55     1:11.87 (38.32)     1:50.62 (38.75)     2:29.89 (39.27)
        3:08.63 (38.74)     3:48.50 (39.87)     4:27.52 (39.02)     5:06.72 (39.20)
        5:45.38 (38.66)     6:21.09 (35.71)                                        
  4 Kratz, Breanna F          12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    6:51.42 B      
                  36.26     1:17.42 (41.16)     1:59.19 (41.77)     2:41.08 (41.89)
        3:24.03 (42.95)     4:06.12 (42.09)     4:48.87 (42.75)     5:30.80 (41.93)
        6:13.28 (42.48)     6:51.42 (38.14)                                        
  5 Averill, Karli J          12 EPAC-MA              7:04.37    6:25.36 B      
                  35.87     1:15.01 (39.14)     1:55.04 (40.03)     2:35.09 (40.05)
        3:12.74 (37.65)     3:52.90 (40.16)     4:32.43 (39.53)     5:11.45 (39.02)
        5:49.01 (37.56)     6:25.36 (36.35)                                        
  5 Delaney, Julia J          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   7:19.41    6:55.22 B      
                  35.54     1:17.02 (41.48)     1:58.97 (41.95)     2:40.85 (41.88)
        3:22.76 (41.91)     4:06.03 (43.27)     4:49.21 (43.18)     5:32.56 (43.35)
        6:16.88 (44.32)     6:55.22 (38.34)                                        
  6 Boyce, Katelyn M          12 WSY-MA               6:30.11    6:32.47 B      
                  33.94     1:12.81 (38.87)     1:53.28 (40.47)     2:33.28 (40.00)
        3:13.72 (40.44)     3:54.09 (40.37)     4:34.75 (40.66)     5:14.91 (40.16)
        5:54.55 (39.64)     6:32.47 (37.92)                                        
  6 Clough, Caroline E        11 HERSHEY-MA           7:41.02    6:56.00 B      
                  33.99     1:13.82 (39.83)     1:56.07 (42.25)     2:38.64 (42.57)
        3:21.16 (42.52)     4:04.34 (43.18)     4:48.16 (43.82)     5:32.06 (43.90)
        6:14.69 (42.63)     6:56.00 (41.31)                                        
  7 Sugra, Anna               12 MARA-MA              6:42.86    6:47.35 B      
                  36.17     1:16.82 (40.65)     1:57.77 (40.95)     2:39.45 (41.68)
        3:22.46 (43.01)     4:04.14 (41.68)     4:45.32 (41.18)     5:28.79 (43.47)
        6:08.84 (40.05)     6:47.35 (38.51)                                        
  7 Franzo, Elizabeth A       12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   7:23.12    7:01.51 B      
                  37.75     1:19.03 (41.28)     2:01.54 (42.51)     2:44.75 (43.21)
        3:28.16 (43.41)     4:11.51 (43.35)     4:54.85 (43.34)     5:37.54 (42.69)
        6:20.73 (43.19)     7:01.51 (40.78)                                        
  8 Shaub, Erica              12 MARA-MA              7:03.12    6:55.04 B      
                  37.90     1:19.61 (41.71)     2:02.20 (42.59)     2:45.99 (43.79)
        3:28.34 (42.35)     4:10.11 (41.77)     4:53.36 (43.25)     5:35.67 (42.31)
        6:16.13 (40.46)     6:55.04 (38.91)                                        
  8 Bonin, Ryan M             12 UN-MA                     NT    7:04.53 B      
                  35.91     1:17.84 (41.93)     2:02.05 (44.21)     2:45.63 (43.58)
        3:29.76 (44.13)     4:14.06 (44.30)     4:58.56 (44.50)     5:42.62 (44.06)
        6:25.35 (42.73)     7:04.53 (39.18)                                        
  9 Weller, Ally H            11 HERSHEY-MA           7:56.36    7:20.91 C      
                  35.66     1:19.01 (43.35)     2:04.19 (45.18)     2:49.61 (45.42)
        3:34.90 (45.29)     4:21.38 (46.48)     5:08.52 (47.14)     5:54.04 (45.52)
        6:38.76 (44.72)     7:20.91 (42.15)                                        
 10 Richards, Kristy R        11 WSY-MA               7:35.92    7:26.70 C      
                  39.92     1:24.02 (44.10)     2:09.85 (45.83)     2:55.70 (45.85)
        3:42.12 (46.42)     4:27.32 (45.20)     5:13.25 (45.93)     5:59.08 (45.83)
        6:44.15 (45.07)     7:26.70 (42.55)                                        
 11 Williams, Nevaeh J        11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    7:46.58 C      
                  36.28     1:20.77 (44.49)                             2:06.60 ( )
      5:18.92 (3:12.32)                             6:10.91 ( )     7:01.55 (50.64)
        7:46.58 (45.03)                                                            
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Messiah Pool: # 5:04.31             CAROLINE FINKBEINER, WSY swimming          
                4:52.09  13-14 SCJR SC Juniors
                5:08.79  13-14 AAAA
                5:23.49  13-14 AAA
                5:32.09  13-14 SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
                5:38.29  13-14 AA
                5:52.99  13-14 A
                6:51.79  13-14 B
                     --  13-14 C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shelly, Marget S          13 CC-MA-MA             5:10.20    5:17.31 AAA    
                  28.27       59.27 (31.00)     1:31.13 (31.86)     2:03.27 (32.14)
        2:35.85 (32.58)     3:08.31 (32.46)     3:41.11 (32.80)     4:13.55 (32.44)
        4:46.07 (32.52)     5:17.31 (31.24)                                        
  1 Tafuto, Sally E           13 HERSHEY-MA           5:55.00    5:44.10 A      
                  30.24     1:03.71 (33.47)     1:38.88 (35.17)     2:14.31 (35.43)
        2:49.86 (35.55)     3:24.89 (35.03)     4:00.49 (35.60)     4:36.04 (35.55)
        5:11.48 (35.44)     5:44.10 (32.62)                                        
  1 Maher, Shannan N          13 WSY-MA                    NT    6:26.39 B      
                  31.12     1:06.68 (35.56)     1:45.03 (38.35)     2:24.59 (39.56)
        3:04.47 (39.88)     3:44.88 (40.41)     4:25.44 (40.56)     5:05.80 (40.36)
        5:46.74 (40.94)     6:26.39 (39.65)                                        
  2 Bieber, Brianna J         14 LAC-MA               5:37.65    5:36.67 AA     
                  29.06     1:02.04 (32.98)     1:36.42 (34.38)     2:11.07 (34.65)
        2:44.97 (33.90)     3:18.96 (33.99)     3:53.88 (34.92)     4:29.06 (35.18)
        5:03.97 (34.91)     5:36.67 (32.70)                                        
  2 Wentling, Sarah M         13 AAC-MA               5:55.05    5:44.44 A      
                  30.35     1:04.00 (33.65)     1:39.08 (35.08)     2:13.80 (34.72)
        2:49.14 (35.34)     3:24.58 (35.44)     4:00.12 (35.54)     4:35.46 (35.34)
        5:11.20 (35.74)     5:44.44 (33.24)                                        
  2 Rineer, Rachel L          13 EPAC-MA                   NT    6:47.88 B      
                  34.77     1:14.00 (39.23)     1:53.92 (39.92)     2:35.15 (41.23)
        3:16.60 (41.45)     3:59.35 (42.75)     4:41.37 (42.02)     5:23.77 (42.40)
        6:06.56 (42.79)     6:47.88 (41.32)                                        
  3 Rockett, Laura G          14 AAC-MA               5:32.49    5:44.00 A      
                  30.22     1:03.41 (33.19)     1:37.96 (34.55)     2:13.25 (35.29)
        2:49.07 (35.82)     3:24.92 (35.85)     3:59.64 (34.72)     4:35.29 (35.65)
        5:09.75 (34.46)     5:44.00 (34.25)                                        
  3 MacDougall, Larissa M     14 WSY-MA               6:21.18    5:48.26 A      
                  30.12     1:04.22 (34.10)     1:39.73 (35.51)     2:15.79 (36.06)
        2:51.79 (36.00)     3:27.55 (35.76)     4:03.46 (35.91)     4:39.81 (36.35)
        5:14.74 (34.93)     5:48.26 (33.52)                                        
  3 Snavely, Sarah E          14 HERSHEY-MA           6:53.14    7:07.69 C      
                  34.45                             1:13.09 ( )                    
            5:13.78 ( )   6:32.23 (1:18.45)                             6:51.20 ( )
        7:07.69 (16.49)                                                            
  4 Brenner, Maddie R         14 EPAC-MA              6:09.66    5:57.37 B      
                  30.59     1:03.90 (33.31)     1:39.24 (35.34)     2:15.23 (35.99)
        2:52.39 (37.16)     3:29.04 (36.65)     4:06.72 (37.68)     4:44.11 (37.39)
        5:21.54 (37.43)     5:57.37 (35.83)                                        
  4 Carrasco, Hannah N        14 HERSHEY-MA                NT    7:16.76 C      
                  35.36   1:58.32 (1:22.96)     2:40.42 (42.10)     3:23.10 (42.68)
        4:05.40 (42.30)     4:47.07 (41.67)     5:29.21 (42.14)     6:10.66 (41.45)
        7:00.77 (50.11)     7:16.76 (15.99)                                        
  5 Durning, Abbie R          13 LAC-MA               6:17.54    6:00.77 B      
                  29.98     1:04.13 (34.15)     1:40.43 (36.30)     2:17.06 (36.63)
        2:54.27 (37.21)     3:31.68 (37.41)     4:09.18 (37.50)     4:47.01 (37.83)
        5:24.91 (37.90)     6:00.77 (35.86)                                        
  6 Chase, Mimi F             13 WSY-MA               6:21.76    6:03.45 B      
                  32.26     1:08.96 (36.70)     1:46.36 (37.40)     2:23.77 (37.41)
        3:00.66 (36.89)   4:15.21 (1:14.55)     4:52.16 (36.95)     5:29.23 (37.07)
        6:04.53 (35.30)         6:03.45 ( )                                        
  7 Flesher, Emma L           13 FSC-MA               5:58.66    6:08.27 B      
                  32.10     1:07.66 (35.56)     1:44.08 (36.42)     2:21.38 (37.30)
        2:58.61 (37.23)     3:36.74 (38.13)     4:15.36 (38.62)     4:53.39 (38.03)
        5:31.52 (38.13)     6:08.27 (36.75)                                        
  8 Hudak, Kaitlin M          14 COLLEGIATE-MA        6:39.04    6:24.87 B      
                  33.86     1:12.42 (38.56)     1:50.50 (38.08)     2:30.01 (39.51)
        3:09.33 (39.32)     3:49.61 (40.28)     4:29.82 (40.21)     5:09.09 (39.27)
        5:48.12 (39.03)     6:24.87 (36.75)                                        
  9 Myers, Elizabeth C        14 DSC-MA               6:42.52    7:12.79 C      
                                                    1:59.86 ( )                    
                                6:54.53 ( )     7:12.79 (18.26)                    
 
Event 5  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Messiah Pool: # 5:04.31             CAROLINE FINKBEINER, WSY swimming          
                4:52.09  15&O SCJR SC Juniors
                5:32.09  15&O SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Cami R              15 WSY-MA               5:12.24    5:23.33 SRCH   
                  29.06     1:00.29 (31.23)     1:32.43 (32.14)     2:05.52 (33.09)
        2:38.56 (33.04)     3:11.74 (33.18)     3:44.83 (33.09)     4:18.66 (33.83)
        4:51.37 (32.71)     5:23.33 (31.96)                                        
  2 Wolfe, Sarah J            15 FSSC-MA              5:28.67    5:27.06 SRCH   
                  29.77     1:02.04 (32.27)     1:35.17 (33.13)     2:08.57 (33.40)
        2:41.81 (33.24)     3:15.47 (33.66)     3:48.77 (33.30)     4:22.33 (33.56)
        4:55.13 (32.80)     5:27.06 (31.93)                                        
  3 Rockett, Ally H           18 UN-MA                5:13.51    5:27.13 SRCH   
                  29.23     1:00.98 (31.75)     1:33.33 (32.35)     2:06.65 (33.32)
        2:40.14 (33.49)     3:13.60 (33.46)     3:47.17 (33.57)     4:20.90 (33.73)
        4:54.60 (33.70)     5:27.13 (32.53)                                        
  4 Wolbert, Emily C          15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   5:05.80    5:31.14 SRCH   
                  29.59     1:01.87 (32.28)     1:35.28 (33.41)     2:08.56 (33.28)
        2:42.43 (33.87)     3:16.53 (34.10)     3:50.39 (33.86)     4:24.35 (33.96)
        4:58.34 (33.99)     5:31.14 (32.80)                                        
  5 Robertson, Bailey M       15 HERSHEY-MA           5:32.64    5:45.77        
                  30.41     1:04.21 (33.80)     1:38.57 (34.36)     2:13.61 (35.04)
        2:48.07 (34.46)     3:23.33 (35.26)     3:58.77 (35.44)     4:34.98 (36.21)
        5:11.19 (36.21)     5:45.77 (34.58)                                        
  6 Ball, Shannon R           15 UN-MA                     NT    5:48.18        
                  32.11     1:06.65 (34.54)     1:42.32 (35.67)     2:18.10 (35.78)
        2:53.71 (35.61)     3:30.01 (36.30)     4:06.35 (36.34)     4:42.28 (35.93)
        5:17.42 (35.14)     5:48.18 (30.76)                                        
  7 Morehouse, Maggie         16 SHIP-MA              5:37.02    5:53.47        
                  32.34     1:08.13 (35.79)     1:44.16 (36.03)     2:20.07 (35.91)
        2:55.50 (35.43)     3:30.95 (35.45)     4:06.92 (35.97)     4:43.29 (36.37)
        5:19.16 (35.87)     5:53.47 (34.31)                                        
  8 McHugh, Madison R         15 DSC-MA               6:04.34    5:57.54        
                  31.74     1:07.40 (35.66)     1:43.82 (36.42)     2:20.08 (36.26)
        2:56.08 (36.00)     3:33.31 (37.23)     4:10.23 (36.92)     4:46.72 (36.49)
        5:23.31 (36.59)     5:57.54 (34.23)                                        
  9 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       15 WSY-MA               5:54.13    5:57.74        
                  32.07     1:07.67 (35.60)     1:44.29 (36.62)     2:20.01 (35.72)
        2:56.79 (36.78)     3:32.87 (36.08)     4:09.46 (36.59)     4:46.24 (36.78)
        5:22.88 (36.64)     5:57.74 (34.86)                                        
 10 Furlong, Heather L        16 WSY-MA               5:47.88    6:00.17        
                  31.49     1:06.79 (35.30)     1:43.30 (36.51)     2:19.97 (36.67)
        2:56.87 (36.90)     3:34.02 (37.15)     4:11.19 (37.17)     4:47.74 (36.55)
        5:24.62 (36.88)     6:00.17 (35.55)                                        
 11 Migatulski, Elizabeth J   17 EPAC-MA                   NT    6:05.61        
                  30.81     1:06.60 (35.79)     1:44.31 (37.71)     2:22.61 (38.30)
        3:00.72 (38.11)     3:38.71 (37.99)     4:16.69 (37.98)     4:54.46 (37.77)
        5:32.11 (37.65)     6:05.61 (33.50)                                        
 12 Burgess, Theresa M        17 CYA-MA               5:54.72    6:05.98        
                  29.15     1:01.81 (32.66)     1:36.18 (34.37)     2:12.05 (35.87)
        2:50.01 (37.96)     3:28.74 (38.73)     4:08.19 (39.45)     4:48.60 (40.41)
        5:28.39 (39.79)     6:05.98 (37.59)                                        
 13 Frank, Rachel N           18 UN-MA                6:13.13    6:08.24        
                  31.59     1:06.68 (35.09)     1:42.80 (36.12)     2:19.73 (36.93)
        2:57.06 (37.33)     3:35.08 (38.02)     4:14.04 (38.96)     4:52.97 (38.93)
        5:31.89 (38.92)     6:08.24 (36.35)                                        
 14 Migatulski, Katie A       15 EPAC-MA                   NT    6:29.76        
                  33.69     1:11.08 (37.39)     1:50.34 (39.26)     2:30.20 (39.86)
        3:10.70 (40.50)     3:51.11 (40.41)     4:31.75 (40.64)     5:12.09 (40.34)
        5:53.31 (41.22)     6:29.76 (36.45)                                        
 15 Sanderson, Emma C         15 EPAC-MA              6:16.16    6:35.98        
                  33.29     1:12.79 (39.50)     1:53.95 (41.16)     2:34.72 (40.77)
        3:15.54 (40.82)     3:56.43 (40.89)     4:37.44 (41.01)     5:18.22 (40.78)
        5:58.69 (40.47)     6:35.98 (37.29)                                        
 16 Fisher, Erin N            16 UN-MA                     NT    6:52.62        
                  34.72     1:12.96 (38.24)     1:52.89 (39.93)     2:34.95 (42.06)
        3:16.86 (41.91)     3:59.24 (42.38)     4:42.41 (43.17)     5:26.66 (44.25)
        6:10.52 (43.86)     6:52.62 (42.10)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Messiah Pool: # 4:43.64             EVERETT ALBERT, Lancaster Y                
                4:32.69  11-12 SCJR SC Juniors
                5:11.59  11-12 SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
                5:17.29  11-12 AAAA
                5:32.39  11-12 AAA
                5:47.49  11-12 AA
                6:02.59  11-12 A
                7:02.99  11-12 B
                     --  11-12 C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Zack A         11 WSY-MA               5:45.78    5:39.21 AA     
                  28.76     1:01.40 (32.64)     1:34.95 (33.55)     2:09.62 (34.67)
        2:44.81 (35.19)     3:20.55 (35.74)     3:55.64 (35.09)     4:31.54 (35.90)
        5:06.59 (35.05)     5:39.21 (32.62)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Lynam, Nick P             12 LAC-MA               6:21.25    5:29.64 AAA    
                  27.94     1:00.53 (32.59)     1:34.82 (34.29)     2:08.63 (33.81)
        2:42.56 (33.93)     3:17.09 (34.53)     3:51.66 (34.57)     4:25.72 (34.06)
        4:59.53 (33.81)     5:29.64 (30.11)                                        
  2 Brzezicki, Austin J       12 AAC-MA               6:04.66    5:49.61 A      
                  30.17     1:05.33 (35.16)     1:41.26 (35.93)     2:17.08 (35.82)
        2:53.55 (36.47)     3:30.15 (36.60)     4:06.28 (36.13)     4:42.58 (36.30)
        5:17.15 (34.57)     5:49.61 (32.46)                                        
  3 Furlong, Christopher R    11 WSY-MA               6:34.55    6:14.86 B      
                  32.71     1:09.77 (37.06)     1:47.46 (37.69)     2:25.80 (38.34)
        3:04.06 (38.26)     3:42.69 (38.63)     4:21.41 (38.72)     4:59.82 (38.41)
        5:38.11 (38.29)     6:14.86 (36.75)                                        
  4 Hardt, Matthew W          11 WSY-MA               6:33.78    6:15.74 B      
                  32.80     1:10.70 (37.90)     1:50.00 (39.30)     2:28.59 (38.59)
        3:07.98 (39.39)     3:47.07 (39.09)     4:26.06 (38.99)     5:04.34 (38.28)
        5:42.46 (38.12)     6:15.74 (33.28)                                        
  5 Chase, Tommy              11 WSY-MA               6:32.64    6:31.28 B      
                  34.80     1:14.72 (39.92)     1:54.66 (39.94)     2:33.73 (39.07)
        3:13.86 (40.13)     3:53.43 (39.57)     4:33.85 (40.42)     5:14.30 (40.45)
        5:53.86 (39.56)     6:31.28 (37.42)                                        
  6 Atkinson, Bradley A       12 DSC-MA               6:20.90    6:31.97 B      
                  32.92     1:12.73 (39.81)     1:51.76 (39.03)     2:31.97 (40.21)
        3:13.47 (41.50)     3:54.24 (40.77)     4:34.69 (40.45)     5:15.24 (40.55)
        5:54.54 (39.30)     6:31.97 (37.43)                                        
  7 McVeagh, Jorden T         12 CVAC-MA              6:48.69    6:54.82 B      
                  35.34     1:15.11 (39.77)     1:56.32 (41.21)     2:38.63 (42.31)
        3:21.05 (42.42)     4:04.74 (43.69)     4:48.15 (43.41)     5:31.56 (43.41)
        6:14.61 (43.05)     6:54.82 (40.21)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Pong, CJ C                11 CC-MA-MA                  NT    6:34.38 B      
                  32.13     1:09.17 (37.04)     1:48.67 (39.50)     2:29.85 (41.18)
        3:11.80 (41.95)     3:54.30 (42.50)     4:35.44 (41.14)     5:16.40 (40.96)
        5:57.63 (41.23)     6:34.38 (36.75)                                        
  2 Ball, Tucker J            12 UN-MA                     NT    6:56.62 B      
                  32.15     1:10.64 (38.49)     1:52.77 (42.13)     2:35.89 (43.12)
        3:19.50 (43.61)     4:02.67 (43.17)     4:47.15 (44.48)     5:31.33 (44.18)
        6:15.92 (44.59)     6:56.62 (40.70)                                        
  3 Rineer, Derek S           11 WSY-MA               7:48.59    7:14.49 C      
                  37.12     1:21.15 (44.03)     2:08.87 (47.72)     2:52.05 (43.18)
        3:36.81 (44.76)     4:22.33 (45.52)     5:06.80 (44.47)     5:50.82 (44.02)
        6:33.95 (43.13)     7:14.49 (40.54)                                        
  4 Feeman, Eddie L           12 LAC-MA               7:52.52    7:20.47 C      
                  36.18     1:18.48 (42.30)     2:03.67 (45.19)   3:34.87 (1:31.20)
        4:20.38 (45.51)     5:06.85 (46.47)     5:53.83 (46.98)   7:20.59 (1:26.76)
        7:44.18 (23.59)         7:20.47 ( )                                        
  5 Sheppard, Luke Z          12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    7:25.40 C      
                  35.82     1:17.04 (41.22)     2:01.80 (44.76)     2:47.30 (45.50)
        3:33.57 (46.27)     4:20.44 (46.87)     5:07.87 (47.43)     5:55.58 (47.71)
        6:41.27 (45.69)     7:25.40 (44.13)                                        
  6 Pyle, Logan J             12 CVAC-MA              7:15.18    7:34.31 C      
                  37.76     1:22.08 (44.32)     2:09.10 (47.02)     2:56.67 (47.57)
        3:45.68 (49.01)     4:33.47 (47.79)     5:20.28 (46.81)     6:07.32 (47.04)
        6:52.02 (44.70)     7:34.31 (42.29)                                        
  7 Rineer, Dakota R          11 WSY-MA               8:10.67    8:02.50 C      
                  40.01     1:27.95 (47.94)     2:17.51 (49.56)     3:06.82 (49.31)
        3:56.27 (49.45)     4:46.81 (50.54)     5:36.75 (49.94)     6:26.81 (50.06)
        7:16.90 (50.09)     8:02.50 (45.60)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Messiah Pool: # 4:43.64             EVERETT ALBERT, Lancaster Y                
                4:32.69  13-14 SCJR SC Juniors
                4:52.09  13-14 AAAA
                5:05.99  13-14 AAA
                5:11.59  13-14 SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
                5:19.99  13-14 AA
                5:33.89  13-14 A
                6:29.49  13-14 B
                     --  13-14 C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jacome, Miguel M          13 LAC-MA               4:55.38    5:00.06 AAA    
                  27.90       58.57 (30.67)     1:29.43 (30.86)     2:00.19 (30.76)
        2:30.90 (30.71)     3:01.33 (30.43)     3:31.90 (30.57)     4:02.54 (30.64)
        4:32.25 (29.71)     5:00.06 (27.81)                                        
  2 Wolbert, Zack F           13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   5:07.54    5:05.71 AAA    
                  26.92       55.68 (28.76)     1:25.20 (29.52)     1:55.46 (30.26)
        2:26.28 (30.82)     2:57.83 (31.55)     3:29.93 (32.10)     4:02.25 (32.32)
        4:34.30 (32.05)     5:05.71 (31.41)                                        
  3 Lauver, Josiah            13 COLLEGIATE-MA        5:20.50    5:18.86 AA     
                  26.79       57.55 (30.76)     1:30.00 (32.45)     2:02.88 (32.88)
        2:36.51 (33.63)     3:09.40 (32.89)     3:42.78 (33.38)     4:15.49 (32.71)
        4:48.30 (32.81)     5:18.86 (30.56)                                        
  4 Desotelle, Chandler S     14 CC-MA-MA             5:16.70    5:26.67 A      
                  27.78       58.98 (31.20)     1:31.49 (32.51)     2:04.68 (33.19)
        2:38.63 (33.95)     3:12.63 (34.00)     3:46.67 (34.04)     4:20.33 (33.66)
        4:54.14 (33.81)     5:26.67 (32.53)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Sensenich, Colin D        13 FSSC-MA              5:34.01    5:19.26 AA     
                  28.21       59.48 (31.27)     1:31.28 (31.80)     2:03.38 (32.10)
        2:36.26 (32.88)     3:09.00 (32.74)     3:42.05 (33.05)     4:15.12 (33.07)
        4:48.16 (33.04)     5:19.26 (31.10)                                        
  2 Calhoun, Mitchell A       13 FSSC-MA              5:34.52    5:27.12 A      
                  29.00     1:00.98 (31.98)     1:34.20 (33.22)     2:07.60 (33.40)
        2:41.35 (33.75)     3:14.87 (33.52)     3:48.80 (33.93)     4:22.44 (33.64)
        4:55.58 (33.14)     5:27.12 (31.54)                                        
  3 Albert, Ryan J            14 WSY-MA               6:12.22    5:30.82 A      
                  28.52     1:00.41 (31.89)     1:34.28 (33.87)     2:08.83 (34.55)
        2:42.88 (34.05)     3:17.59 (34.71)     3:52.63 (35.04)     4:26.68 (34.05)
        4:59.95 (33.27)     5:30.82 (30.87)                                        
  4 Uhlin, Cade T             13 DSC-MA               5:51.73    5:58.43 B      
                  31.16     1:06.71 (35.55)     1:43.04 (36.33)     2:19.70 (36.66)
        2:56.23 (36.53)     3:33.43 (37.20)     4:10.13 (36.70)     4:46.69 (36.56)
        5:23.24 (36.55)     5:58.43 (35.19)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Hwang, Alan W             14 HERSHEY-MA                NT    5:40.97 B      
                  30.25     1:03.88 (33.63)     1:38.81 (34.93)     2:13.58 (34.77)
        2:48.56 (34.98)     3:23.93 (35.37)     3:59.29 (35.36)     4:34.22 (34.93)
        5:07.91 (33.69)     5:40.97 (33.06)                                        
  2 Hyde, Logan L             14 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    5:44.92 B      
                  30.38     1:04.99 (34.61)     1:40.05 (35.06)     2:15.84 (35.79)
        2:52.14 (36.30)     3:28.61 (36.47)     4:03.75 (35.14)     4:38.40 (34.65)
        5:12.33 (33.93)     5:44.92 (32.59)                                        
  3 Emmerling, Luke A         14 LAC-MA               6:30.53    5:55.39 B      
                  30.02     1:05.39 (35.37)     1:41.37 (35.98)     2:17.01 (35.64)
        2:53.92 (36.91)     3:30.75 (36.83)     4:07.74 (36.99)     4:44.46 (36.72)
        5:20.61 (36.15)     5:55.39 (34.78)                                        
  4 Ciavarella, Mike R        13 UN-MA                     NT    6:17.45 B      
                  32.51     1:09.66 (37.15)     1:48.44 (38.78)     2:26.99 (38.55)
        3:06.53 (39.54)     3:45.43 (38.90)     4:24.90 (39.47)     5:04.04 (39.14)
        5:42.49 (38.45)     6:17.45 (34.96)                                        
  5 Maxwell, Brandon D        13 WSY-MA               7:07.90    6:28.69 B      
                  33.20     1:10.72 (37.52)     1:50.17 (39.45)     2:29.93 (39.76)
        3:09.81 (39.88)     3:50.17 (40.36)     4:31.36 (41.19)     5:12.43 (41.07)
        5:52.39 (39.96)     6:28.69 (36.30)                                        
  6 Rogers, Logan M           14 WSY-MA               6:52.82    6:46.65 C      
                  32.69     1:10.06 (37.37)     1:50.18 (40.12)     2:32.03 (41.85)
        3:14.16 (42.13)     3:56.66 (42.50)     4:39.95 (43.29)     5:24.00 (44.05)
        6:06.23 (42.23)     6:46.65 (40.42)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Messiah Pool: # 4:43.64             EVERETT ALBERT, Lancaster Y                
                4:32.69  15&O SCJR SC Juniors
                5:11.59  15&O SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uhlin, Keir L             15 DSC-MA               4:47.68    4:53.32 SRCH   
                  26.32       55.26 (28.94)     1:24.77 (29.51)     1:54.59 (29.82)
        2:24.67 (30.08)     2:54.65 (29.98)     3:24.68 (30.03)     3:54.45 (29.77)
        4:24.43 (29.98)     4:53.32 (28.89)                                        
  2 Jacobsen, Ethan C         18 HERSHEY-MA           4:53.53    5:00.19 SRCH   
                  27.19       56.84 (29.65)     1:27.02 (30.18)     1:57.30 (30.28)
        2:27.67 (30.37)     2:58.64 (30.97)     3:29.75 (31.11)     4:00.23 (30.48)
        4:31.37 (31.14)     5:00.19 (28.82)                                        
  3 Bennett, Zack R           16 DSC-MA               5:22.11    5:08.75 SRCH   
                  26.23       56.10 (29.87)     1:27.26 (31.16)     1:58.70 (31.44)
        2:30.33 (31.63)     3:01.66 (31.33)     3:33.65 (31.99)     4:05.86 (32.21)
        4:38.12 (32.26)     5:08.75 (30.63)                                        
  4 Averill, Ricky P          15 EPAC-MA              5:13.11    5:14.51        
                  27.73       58.28 (30.55)     1:29.64 (31.36)     2:01.41 (31.77)
        2:33.41 (32.00)     3:05.64 (32.23)     3:38.06 (32.42)     4:10.65 (32.59)
        4:43.02 (32.37)     5:14.51 (31.49)                                        
  5 Wilson, J Todd T          15 LAC-MA               5:12.36    5:15.01        
                  27.46       57.85 (30.39)     1:28.94 (31.09)     1:59.96 (31.02)
        2:31.34 (31.38)     3:03.76 (32.42)     3:36.77 (33.01)     4:10.09 (33.32)
        4:42.61 (32.52)     5:15.01 (32.40)                                        
  6 Zartman, Jonathan B       18 FSSC-MA              5:23.51    5:15.17        
                  28.03       59.10 (31.07)     1:30.76 (31.66)     2:02.63 (31.87)
        2:34.37 (31.74)     3:06.61 (32.24)     3:39.14 (32.53)     4:11.80 (32.66)
        4:43.55 (31.75)     5:15.17 (31.62)                                        
  7 Knabb, Oliver P           17 UN-MA                     NT    5:23.57        
                  28.02       59.49 (31.47)     1:32.46 (32.97)     2:05.78 (33.32)
        2:39.15 (33.37)     3:12.75 (33.60)     3:46.99 (34.24)     4:20.13 (33.14)
        4:52.45 (32.32)     5:23.57 (31.12)                                        
  8 Corbett, John H           17 DSC-MA               5:16.15    5:24.47        
                  27.83       58.94 (31.11)     1:31.17 (32.23)     2:03.56 (32.39)
        2:37.56 (34.00)     3:10.69 (33.13)     3:44.56 (33.87)     4:17.77 (33.21)
        4:51.65 (33.88)     5:24.47 (32.82)                                        
  9 Schwartz, Austin W        16 HERSHEY-MA           5:22.75    5:25.11        
                  28.60     1:00.60 (32.00)     1:33.60 (33.00)     2:07.13 (33.53)
        2:40.06 (32.93)     3:13.02 (32.96)     3:46.81 (33.79)     4:20.16 (33.35)
        4:53.23 (33.07)     5:25.11 (31.88)                                        
 10 Fissella, Tre D           15 LAC-MA               6:11.98    5:25.84        
                  28.09       59.76 (31.67)     1:32.61 (32.85)     2:05.71 (33.10)
        2:39.16 (33.45)     3:13.00 (33.84)     3:46.36 (33.36)     4:20.27 (33.91)
        4:53.73 (33.46)     5:25.84 (32.11)                                        
 11 Dubbs, Nate B             16 COLLEGIATE-MA        4:53.63    5:26.59        
                  28.35       59.37 (31.02)     1:31.51 (32.14)     2:03.23 (31.72)
        2:36.30 (33.07)     3:09.85 (33.55)     3:44.46 (34.61)     4:18.57 (34.11)
        4:53.07 (34.50)     5:26.59 (33.52)                                        
 12 Senyak, Michael P         17 UN-MA                5:30.13    5:29.01        
                  29.06     1:00.23 (31.17)     1:31.90 (31.67)     2:04.94 (33.04)
        2:39.76 (34.82)     3:14.50 (34.74)     3:49.47 (34.97)     4:24.20 (34.73)
        4:56.80 (32.60)     5:29.01 (32.21)                                        
 13 Benchoff, Darek P         15 WAY-MA               5:25.15    5:35.37        
                  27.37       59.13 (31.76)     1:31.94 (32.81)     2:05.76 (33.82)
        2:40.59 (34.83)     3:15.46 (34.87)     3:49.95 (34.49)     4:25.55 (35.60)
        5:01.05 (35.50)     5:35.37 (34.32)                                        
 14 Dalton, Tyler             15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    5:36.23        
                  28.38     1:00.09 (31.71)     1:33.72 (33.63)     2:08.45 (34.73)
        2:43.71 (35.26)     3:19.00 (35.29)     3:54.68 (35.68)     4:29.41 (34.73)
        5:03.50 (34.09)     5:36.23 (32.73)                                        
 15 Banks, Wendell V          16 COLLEGIATE-MA        5:34.19    5:39.86        
                  29.62     1:01.81 (32.19)     1:34.59 (32.78)     2:08.64 (34.05)
        2:43.18 (34.54)     3:18.02 (34.84)     3:53.42 (35.40)     4:29.56 (36.14)
        5:06.38 (36.82)     5:39.86 (33.48)                                        
 16 Naturale, Colin B         15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   5:22.22    5:43.17        
                  27.98       59.24 (31.26)     1:32.14 (32.90)     2:05.90 (33.76)
        2:40.28 (34.38)     3:15.17 (34.89)     3:51.23 (36.06)     4:28.58 (37.35)
        5:05.75 (37.17)     5:43.17 (37.42)                                        
 17 Kahoe, Carson O           17 EPAC-MA              6:05.29    5:49.36        
                  31.73     1:06.82 (35.09)     1:43.01 (36.19)     2:19.51 (36.50)
        2:56.06 (36.55)     3:32.91 (36.85)     4:07.98 (35.07)     4:42.74 (34.76)
        5:17.38 (34.64)     5:49.36 (31.98)                                        
 18 Swidler, Tyler            15 UN-MA                     NT    6:13.71        
                  30.13     1:05.42 (35.29)     1:43.51 (38.09)     2:22.64 (39.13)
        3:01.68 (39.04)     3:42.61 (40.93)     4:22.03 (39.42)     5:01.61 (39.58)
        5:40.70 (39.09)     6:13.71 (33.01)                                        
 19 Dresser, Harrison H       17 LAC-MA               6:19.82    6:36.94        
                  33.82     1:13.53 (39.71)     1:53.57 (40.04)     2:34.53 (40.96)
        3:15.73 (41.20)     3:56.50 (40.77)     4:37.87 (41.37)     5:18.47 (40.60)
        5:58.85 (40.38)     6:36.94 (38.09)                                        
 20 Boyce, Ryan A             10 WSY-MA                    NT    7:03.34        
                  34.52     1:14.43 (39.91)     1:55.40 (40.97)     2:38.65 (43.25)
        3:21.42 (42.77)     4:04.92 (43.50)     4:50.04 (45.12)     5:36.48 (46.44)
        6:20.94 (44.46)     7:03.34 (42.40)                                        
 21 Seman, Alexander N         9 UN-MA                     NT    7:33.21        
                  39.10     1:25.01 (45.91)     2:10.09 (45.08)     2:58.76 (48.67)
        3:46.22 (47.46)     4:33.88 (47.66)     5:21.44 (47.56)     6:07.92 (46.48)
        6:52.70 (44.78)     7:33.21 (40.51)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:03.45   10/8/2005 LEAH N GINGRICH, WSY Swimming              
                2:01.29  SCJR SC Juniors
                2:01.99  AAAA
                2:07.79  AAA
                2:13.59  AA
                2:19.39  A
                2:19.49  SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
                2:42.59  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Marino, Sam               16 RY-MA                2:04.21    2:13.95 A      
                  30.75     1:04.48 (33.73)     1:39.80 (35.32)     2:13.95 (34.15)
  2 Evans, Sidney             16 RY-MA                2:09.10    2:15.98 A      
                  31.95     1:06.21 (34.26)     1:41.30 (35.09)     2:15.98 (34.68)
  3 Gring, MacKenzie          15 RY-MA                2:07.68    2:16.10 A      
                  31.86     1:06.25 (34.39)     1:41.71 (35.46)     2:16.10 (34.39)
  4 Shaffer, Autumn           15 RY-MA                2:08.09    2:17.68 A      
                  31.84     1:07.36 (35.52)     1:43.42 (36.06)     2:17.68 (34.26)
  5 Wolbert, Emily C          15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:16.22    2:23.28 B      
                  33.48     1:10.00 (36.52)     1:47.42 (37.42)     2:23.28 (35.86)
B - Division  
  1 Newman, Meredith L        15 FSSC-MA              2:21.77    2:19.55 B      
                  33.10     1:08.43 (35.33)     1:44.78 (36.35)     2:19.55 (34.77)
  2 Young, Jenny S            17 HERSHEY-MA           2:24.85    2:20.71 B      
                  33.79     1:09.85 (36.06)     1:46.63 (36.78)     2:20.71 (34.08)
  3 Schouten, Emma G          15 FSSC-MA              2:24.35    2:21.81 B      
                  33.92     1:09.20 (35.28)     1:45.72 (36.52)     2:21.81 (36.09)
  4 Zeamer, Paetyn A          15 FSSC-MA              2:21.59    2:21.85 B      
                  32.81     1:08.57 (35.76)     1:45.83 (37.26)     2:21.85 (36.02)
  5 Hershey, Samantha J       15 DSC-MA               2:21.24    2:23.33 B      
                  33.23     1:09.46 (36.23)     1:46.34 (36.88)     2:23.33 (36.99)
  6 Bani, Veronica J          16 WSY-MA               2:24.87    2:25.85 B      
                  33.98     1:10.50 (36.52)     1:48.23 (37.73)     2:25.85 (37.62)
  7 Robertson, Bailey M       15 HERSHEY-MA           2:21.37    2:26.75 B      
                  35.38     1:12.52 (37.14)     1:50.23 (37.71)     2:26.75 (36.52)
  8 Wyand, Emily M            16 FSSC-MA              2:36.71    2:26.81 B      
                  35.21     1:12.30 (37.09)     1:49.85 (37.55)     2:26.81 (36.96)
  9 Rowe, Jordyn L            15 FSSC-MA              2:38.83    2:29.73 B      
                  34.28     1:12.58 (38.30)     1:51.83 (39.25)     2:29.73 (37.90)
 10 DiCarlo, Maya F           15 WSY-MA               2:26.59    2:29.91 B      
                  34.78     1:12.75 (37.97)     1:51.82 (39.07)     2:29.91 (38.09)
 11 Sudbrink, Kayla R         15 DSC-MA               2:30.73    2:30.48 B      
                  34.97     1:12.72 (37.75)     1:51.78 (39.06)     2:30.48 (38.70)
 12 Fierer, Elena A           15 CC-MA-MA             2:29.97    2:31.60 B      
                  36.42     1:14.28 (37.86)     1:53.12 (38.84)     2:31.60 (38.48)
 13 Cerbone, Mary S           15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:34.66    2:32.21 B      
                  35.45     1:13.90 (38.45)     1:53.81 (39.91)     2:32.21 (38.40)
 14 Oh, Sarah M               15 HERSHEY-MA           2:35.83    2:34.80 B      
                  37.00     1:17.32 (40.32)     1:56.86 (39.54)     2:34.80 (37.94)
 15 Migatulski, Katie A       15 EPAC-MA              2:33.60    2:37.17 B      
                  37.35     1:16.79 (39.44)     1:57.79 (41.00)     2:37.17 (39.38)
 16 Fisher, Erin N            16 UN-MA                2:35.00    2:38.63 B      
                  37.20     1:17.58 (40.38)     1:58.62 (41.04)     2:38.63 (40.01)
 -- Croxall, Emily S          15 HERSHEY-MA           2:38.70         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  37.85     1:17.54 (39.69)     1:58.45 (40.91)          DQ (39.65)
C - Division  
  1 Hetherington, Libby A     15 WSY-MA                    NT    2:20.87 B      
                  32.97     1:08.21 (35.24)     1:44.64 (36.43)     2:20.87 (36.23)
  2 Koons, Claire E           16 WAY-MA                    NT    2:22.45 B      
                  34.06     1:10.79 (36.73)     1:46.96 (36.17)     2:22.45 (35.49)
  3 Sison, Stephanie A        15 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:23.56 B      
                  33.07     1:08.83 (35.76)     1:46.38 (37.55)     2:23.56 (37.18)
  4 Morehouse, Maggie         16 SHIP-MA                   NT    2:29.38 B      
                                1:14.07 ( )     1:52.40 (38.33)     2:29.38 (36.98)
  5 Adams, Julia T            16 RY-MA                     NT    2:30.03 B      
                  35.45     1:13.28 (37.83)     1:51.77 (38.49)     2:30.03 (38.26)
  6 Gelgot, Caity L           15 FSC-MA               2:43.30    2:35.12 B      
                  36.58     1:15.34 (38.76)     1:56.51 (41.17)     2:35.12 (38.61)
  7 Nye, Rachel A             17 SHIP-MA                   NT    2:35.85 B      
                  35.59     1:14.75 (39.16)     1:55.91 (41.16)     2:35.85 (39.94)
  8 Crutcher, Megan C         16 UN-MA                     NT    2:38.15 B      
                  34.88     1:15.28 (40.40)     1:57.31 (42.03)     2:38.15 (40.84)
 -- Eckert, Amanda            16 RY-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  34.44     1:11.96 (37.52)     1:51.30 (39.34)          DQ (37.95)
 
Event 8  Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:56.70   10/6/2012 ETHAN C JACOBSEN, Hershey                  
                1:50.59  AAAA
                1:50.69  SCJR SC Juniors
                1:55.79  AAA
                2:01.09  AA
                2:06.29  A
                2:12.59  SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
                2:27.39  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Drexler, Will H           16 HERSHEY-MA           1:51.77    1:54.17%AAA    
                  26.98       55.68 (28.70)     1:24.89 (29.21)     1:54.17 (29.28)
  2 Wilson, J Todd T          15 LAC-MA               1:57.52    1:58.47 AA     
                  27.23       56.37 (29.14)     1:26.83 (30.46)     1:58.47 (31.64)
  3 DiCarlo, Ian A            17 WSY-MA               1:59.95    2:02.64 A      
                  28.46       59.65 (31.19)     1:31.34 (31.69)     2:02.64 (31.30)
  4 Haines, Collin A          18 UN-MA                2:03.49    2:06.61 SRCH   
                  29.10     1:00.31 (31.21)     1:33.08 (32.77)     2:06.61 (33.53)
  5 Hagan, Josh T             16 HERSHEY-MA           1:58.89    2:08.38 SRCH   
                  29.84     1:02.03 (32.19)     1:35.12 (33.09)     2:08.38 (33.26)
B - Division  
  1 Bloom, Nicholas P         15 UN-MA                2:14.49    2:10.79 SRCH   
                  30.61     1:03.58 (32.97)     1:38.13 (34.55)     2:10.79 (32.66)
  2 Heckel, David G           16 FSSC-MA              2:14.30    2:10.98 SRCH   
                  31.45     1:04.92 (33.47)     1:38.55 (33.63)     2:10.98 (32.43)
  3 Jacome, Miguel M          13 LAC-MA               2:13.59    2:11.36 SRCH   
                  30.61     1:03.51 (32.90)     1:37.65 (34.14)     2:11.36 (33.71)
  4 Walters, Caleb M          16 HERSHEY-MA           2:13.35    2:11.65 SRCH   
                  29.84     1:02.97 (33.13)     1:37.74 (34.77)     2:11.65 (33.91)
  5 Fissella, Tre D           15 LAC-MA               2:14.30    2:14.58 B      
                  30.44     1:04.11 (33.67)     1:39.28 (35.17)     2:14.58 (35.30)
  6 Yohe, Joshua S            15 LPAC-MA              2:17.91    2:16.79 B      
                  31.98     1:05.87 (33.89)     1:41.91 (36.04)     2:16.79 (34.88)
  7 Fierer, Daniel I          17 CC-MA-MA             2:19.43    2:20.09 B      
                  31.61     1:07.02 (35.41)     1:43.30 (36.28)     2:20.09 (36.79)
  8 Barreto, Matthew          15 RY-MA                2:26.32    2:23.26 B      
                  31.98     1:08.27 (36.29)     1:46.15 (37.88)     2:23.26 (37.11)
  9 Leicht, Jonathan W        15 EPAC-MA              2:24.50    2:25.98 B      
                  32.98     1:10.00 (37.02)     1:48.95 (38.95)     2:25.98 (37.03)
 -- Schwartz, Austin W        16 HERSHEY-MA           2:17.72         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  31.50     1:04.22 (32.72)     1:37.01 (32.79)          DQ (32.19)
C - Division  
  1 Williams, Joshua J        16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    2:12.54 SRCH   
                                1:04.48 ( )     1:38.97 (34.49)     2:12.54 (33.57)
  2 Leeper, Andrew            15 CC-MA-MA                  NT    2:12.81 B      
                  32.09     1:05.92 (33.83)     1:39.86 (33.94)     2:12.81 (32.95)
  3 Callis, Daniel            17 CC-MA-MA                  NT    2:17.25 B      
                  31.66     1:05.06 (33.40)     1:41.54 (36.48)     2:17.25 (35.71)
  4 Ryland, Kyle C            16 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:18.59 B      
                  32.50     1:07.24 (34.74)     1:43.01 (35.77)     2:18.59 (35.58)
  5 Gallagher, Zack A         11 WSY-MA               2:32.62    2:25.02 B      
                  32.56     1:09.49 (36.93)     1:47.52 (38.03)     2:25.02 (37.50)
  6 Dresser, Harrison H       17 LAC-MA               2:46.32    2:42.54 C      
                  38.26     1:20.58 (42.32)     2:02.39 (41.81)     2:42.54 (40.15)
 -- Farrow, Kyle T            11 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  33.49     1:09.88 (36.39)     1:47.55 (37.67)          DQ (37.39)
 -- Dalton, Tyler             15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  33.47     1:09.40 (35.93)     1:46.71 (37.31)          DQ (36.05)
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:08.38    2/7/2004 LEAH N GINGRICH  -  WSY                    
                2:01.29  SCJR SC Juniors
                2:06.29  AAAA
                2:12.29  AAA
                2:18.29  AA
                2:19.49  SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
                2:24.29  A
                2:48.39  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shelly, Marget S          13 CC-MA-MA             2:10.77    2:08.84 AAA    
                  30.38     1:02.66 (32.28)     1:35.99 (33.33)     2:08.84 (32.85)
  2 Nolan, Emily E            14 HERSHEY-MA           2:17.77    2:19.88 A      
                  32.88     1:08.74 (35.86)     1:45.32 (36.58)     2:19.88 (34.56)
  3 Surfus, Taylor M          14 HERSHEY-MA           2:21.57    2:21.54 A      
                  33.62     1:09.19 (35.57)     1:45.70 (36.51)     2:21.54 (35.84)
B - Division  
  1 Bieber, Brianna J         14 LAC-MA               2:26.69    2:19.36 SRCH   
                  32.81     1:08.84 (36.03)     1:44.84 (36.00)     2:19.36 (34.52)
  2 Salembier, Eva M          13 FSSC-MA              2:30.03    2:23.62 A      
                  34.61     1:10.51 (35.90)     1:47.97 (37.46)     2:23.62 (35.65)
  3 Labell, Lauren            14 WSY-MA               2:26.06    2:23.82 A      
                  34.71     1:11.23 (36.52)     1:48.36 (37.13)     2:23.82 (35.46)
  4 Haines, Morgan M          14 UN-MA                2:25.59    2:24.52 B      
                  32.81     1:09.06 (36.25)     1:46.97 (37.91)     2:24.52 (37.55)
  5 Howery, Taylor L          14 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:25.11    2:25.09 B      
                  33.65     1:10.04 (36.39)     1:47.98 (37.94)     2:25.09 (37.11)
  6 Chase, Mimi F             13 WSY-MA               2:36.37    2:26.76 B      
                  35.29     1:12.26 (36.97)     1:49.90 (37.64)     2:26.76 (36.86)
  7 King, Caelyn K            13 WSY-MA               2:31.04    2:27.51 B      
                  34.90     1:12.41 (37.51)     1:50.42 (38.01)     2:27.51 (37.09)
  8 Durning, Abbie R          13 LAC-MA               2:28.41    2:28.92 B      
                  34.43     1:11.26 (36.83)     1:50.24 (38.98)     2:28.92 (38.68)
  9 Paxton, Ally L            13 WSY-MA               2:37.87    2:32.37 B      
                  36.14     1:14.26 (38.12)     1:54.06 (39.80)     2:32.37 (38.31)
 10 Wyand, Allison E          13 FSSC-MA              2:40.35    2:34.02 B      
                  35.44     1:13.76 (38.32)     1:53.78 (40.02)     2:34.02 (40.24)
 11 Noll, Brandi M            13 RY-MA                2:41.24    2:36.11 B      
                  35.80     1:16.07 (40.27)     1:57.16 (41.09)     2:36.11 (38.95)
 12 Finnerty, Claire          14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:36.85    2:36.40 B      
                  36.59     1:15.71 (39.12)     1:56.17 (40.46)     2:36.40 (40.23)
 13 Hoffman, Caroline A       14 WSY-MA               2:34.99    2:37.88 B      
                  37.04     1:17.70 (40.66)     1:59.56 (41.86)     2:37.88 (38.32)
 14 Katch, Lauren E           13 FSSC-MA              2:43.65    2:40.10 B      
                  38.37     1:18.44 (40.07)     1:59.28 (40.84)     2:40.10 (40.82)
 15 Bennett, Kassie E         14 DSC-MA               2:31.42    2:40.22 B      
                  37.63     1:18.27 (40.64)     1:59.39 (41.12)     2:40.22 (40.83)
 16 Flesher, Emma L           13 FSC-MA               2:42.08    2:42.16 B      
                  37.32     1:17.89 (40.57)     2:00.58 (42.69)     2:42.16 (41.58)
 17 Hudak, Kaitlin M          14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:47.32    2:47.25 B      
                  38.48     1:20.78 (42.30)     2:04.34 (43.56)     2:47.25 (42.91)
 18 Carrasco, Katie M         13 DSC-MA               2:43.48    2:48.94 C      
                  38.65     1:21.89 (43.24)     2:06.08 (44.19)     2:48.94 (42.86)
 -- Burlein, Hannah J         14 GSY-MA               2:38.96         DQ        
      False start
                3:24.13                                                            
C - Division  
  1 Raab, Allie J             13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:23.46 A      
                  33.52     1:09.62 (36.10)     1:47.80 (38.18)     2:23.46 (35.66)
  2 Ulrich, Maddy T           13 AAC-MA                    NT    2:34.18 B      
                  36.09     1:14.74 (38.65)     1:55.55 (40.81)     2:34.18 (38.63)
  3 Mackey-Wood, Riona        13 RY-MA                     NT    2:37.85 B      
                  36.94     1:15.78 (38.84)   2:37.85 (1:22.07)                    
  4 Chedraoui, Maya G         13 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:44.07 B      
                  36.09     1:18.04 (41.95)     2:02.01 (43.97)     2:44.07 (42.06)
  5 Aungst, Nina S            13 FSSC-MA                   NT    3:03.11 C      
                  42.14     1:28.14 (46.00)     2:15.94 (47.80)     3:03.11 (47.17)
  6 Ehrnfeldt, Kayla R        13 UN-MA                     NT    3:11.83 C      
                  43.65     1:32.65 (49.00)     2:22.38 (49.73)     3:11.83 (49.45)
  7 Valent, Jenny A           13 LAC-MA               3:15.76    3:18.07 C      
                3:18.01      3:18.07 (0.06)                                        
  8 Kriner, Ember J           13 LAC-MA                    NT    3:23.14 C      
                  42.69   3:23.06 (2:40.37)      3:23.14 (0.08)                    
 -- Carrasco, Hannah N        14 HERSHEY-MA                NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                1:25.59   2:55.96 (1:30.37)           DQ (0.05)                    
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:55.96   10/9/2004 BRENNAN W MORRIS, Big Cat                  
                1:50.69  SCJR SC Juniors
                1:58.79  AAAA
                2:04.49  AAA
                2:10.09  AA
                2:12.59  SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
                2:15.79  A
                2:38.39  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Elzer, Nathan T           14 AAC-MA               2:07.38    2:07.10 AA     
                  29.92     1:02.60 (32.68)     1:35.38 (32.78)     2:07.10 (31.72)
  2 Wolbert, Zack F           13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:10.31    2:07.18 AA     
                  29.86     1:01.85 (31.99)     1:34.93 (33.08)     2:07.18 (32.25)
  3 Lauver, Josiah            13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:15.26    2:09.17 AA     
                  29.46     1:02.39 (32.93)     1:36.29 (33.90)     2:09.17 (32.88)
  4 Byrne, Jared W            14 LAC-MA               2:09.89    2:14.08 A      
                  29.73     1:03.44 (33.71)     1:38.78 (35.34)     2:14.08 (35.30)
B - Division  
  1 Sensenich, Colin D        13 FSSC-MA              2:21.84    2:14.10 A      
                  30.80     1:04.97 (34.17)     1:40.47 (35.50)     2:14.10 (33.63)
  2 Albert, Ryan J            14 WSY-MA               2:27.10    2:17.63 B      
                  31.64     1:05.93 (34.29)     1:41.36 (35.43)     2:17.63 (36.27)
  3 Glass, Nick E             14 LAC-MA               2:24.81    2:18.50 B      
                  31.05     1:06.75 (35.70)     1:43.08 (36.33)     2:18.50 (35.42)
  4 Mata, Jonathan T          14 LPAC-MA              2:21.79    2:18.56 B      
                  30.00     1:03.23 (33.23)     1:40.71 (37.48)     2:18.56 (37.85)
  5 Katch, Bryce J            13 FSSC-MA              2:30.45    2:23.03 B      
                  32.20     1:08.08 (35.88)     1:45.76 (37.68)     2:23.03 (37.27)
  6 Wisor, Joshua D           14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:34.12    2:26.92 B      
                  34.53     1:11.90 (37.37)     1:50.25 (38.35)     2:26.92 (36.67)
  7 Hwang, Alan W             14 HERSHEY-MA           2:32.30    2:27.03 B      
                  35.73     1:13.71 (37.98)     1:50.52 (36.81)     2:27.03 (36.51)
 -- Desotelle, Chandler S     14 CC-MA-MA             2:24.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  33.24     1:08.41 (35.17)     1:44.56 (36.15)          DQ (36.23)
 -- Emmerling, Luke A         14 LAC-MA               2:35.78         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  34.06     1:12.49 (38.43)     1:51.39 (38.90)          DQ (38.14)
C - Division  
  1 Moll, Joe T               13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:20.94 B      
                  32.97     1:09.11 (36.14)     1:45.67 (36.56)     2:20.94 (35.27)
  2 Gingrich, Stephen R       14 FSSC-MA              2:39.96    2:24.41 B      
                  33.11     1:09.81 (36.70)     1:47.71 (37.90)     2:24.41 (36.70)
  3 Colosi, Matthew           14 LAC-MA               2:41.38    2:27.94 B      
                  33.72     1:09.44 (35.72)     1:48.37 (38.93)     2:27.94 (39.57)
  4 Smith, Caed M             13 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:30.32 B      
                  35.54     1:14.40 (38.86)     1:52.90 (38.50)     2:30.32 (37.42)
  5 Keck, Hunter              14 RY-MA                     NT    2:33.30 B      
                  33.62     1:12.91 (39.29)     1:53.46 (40.55)     2:33.30 (39.84)
  6 Uhlin, Cade T             13 DSC-MA               2:55.76    2:35.82 B      
                  36.07     1:14.91 (38.84)     1:55.51 (40.60)     2:35.82 (40.31)
  7 Minnick, Quinten G        13 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:36.13 B      
                  35.21     1:14.54 (39.33)     1:55.84 (41.30)     2:36.13 (40.29)
  8 Naturale, Liam B          13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    2:37.36 B      
                  36.23     1:16.64 (40.41)     1:57.93 (41.29)     2:37.36 (39.43)
  9 Eveland, Caleb P          13 SHIP-MA              2:52.63    2:39.90 C      
                  35.55     1:15.68 (40.13)     1:58.86 (43.18)     2:39.90 (41.04)
 10 Navea, Jonah E            13 DSC-MA                    NT    2:43.98 C      
                  37.80     1:19.50 (41.70)     2:01.79 (42.29)     2:43.98 (42.19)
 11 Nedrow, Ryan E            14 DSC-MA                    NT    2:45.93 C      
                1:20.51   2:45.93 (1:25.42)                                        
 -- Dowling, Nik              13 DSC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  38.84     1:20.42 (41.58)     2:03.66 (43.24)          DQ (45.48)
 
Event 11  Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:06.73   10/6/2012 EMILY M CAMERON, LAC  -MA                  
                1:04.29  SCJR SC Juniors
                1:04.39  AAAA
                1:07.49  AAA
                1:10.59  AA
                1:13.59  A
                1:14.79  SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
                1:25.89  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tafuto, Vivian M          16 HERSHEY-MA           1:02.55    1:06.42%AAA    
                  31.34     1:06.42 (35.08)                                        
  2 Popalis, Madyson L        16 DSC-MA               1:07.53    1:08.88 AA     
                  32.43     1:08.88 (36.45)                                        
  3 Wolbert, Emily C          15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:12.76    1:15.67 B      
                  35.30     1:15.67 (40.37)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Leisher, Ashley J         15 UN-MA                1:14.59    1:13.76 SRCH   
                  34.98     1:13.76 (38.78)                                        
  2 Wareham, Sydney K         16 DSC-MA               1:16.68    1:14.91 B      
                  35.29     1:14.91 (39.62)                                        
  3 Cabral, Emily J           16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:15.77    1:15.57 B      
                  36.03     1:15.57 (39.54)                                        
  4 Hetherington, Libby A     15 WSY-MA               1:15.77    1:16.15 B      
                  35.84     1:16.15 (40.31)                                        
  5 Pong, Alexandra C         16 UN-MA                1:24.02    1:16.36 B      
                  34.90     1:16.36 (41.46)                                        
  6 Beekler, Maddy M          16 EPAC-MA              1:15.34    1:16.83 B      
                  36.19     1:16.83 (40.64)                                        
  7 Burgess, Theresa M        17 CYA-MA               1:22.33    1:17.94 B      
                  36.84     1:17.94 (41.10)                                        
  8 Rowe, Jordyn L            15 FSSC-MA              1:16.14    1:18.03 B      
                  35.86     1:18.03 (42.17)                                        
  9 Piper, Hannah G           16 WAY-MA               1:16.60    1:18.10 B      
                  36.12     1:18.10 (41.98)                                        
 10 Jacobs, Gini M            17 WAY-MA               1:15.56    1:18.76 B      
                  37.11     1:18.76 (41.65)                                        
 11 Elgin, Maggie             15 RY-MA                1:20.55    1:18.85 B      
                  37.06     1:18.85 (41.79)                                        
 12 Morehouse, Maggie         16 SHIP-MA              1:18.69    1:20.06 B      
                  37.93     1:20.06 (42.13)                                        
 13 Migatulski, Elizabeth J   17 EPAC-MA              1:21.17    1:20.13 B      
                  37.18     1:20.13 (42.95)                                        
 14 Sudbrink, Kayla R         15 DSC-MA               1:21.68    1:20.16 B      
                  38.49     1:20.16 (41.67)                                        
 15 Zeamer, Paetyn A          15 FSSC-MA              1:18.93    1:20.39 B      
                  37.51     1:20.39 (42.88)                                        
 16 Hershey, Samantha J       15 DSC-MA               1:18.53    1:21.12 B      
                  38.22     1:21.12 (42.90)                                        
 17 McHugh, Madison R         15 DSC-MA               1:22.16    1:21.58 B      
                  38.34     1:21.58 (43.24)                                        
 18 Robertson, Bailey M       15 HERSHEY-MA           1:24.85    1:22.30 B      
                  38.54     1:22.30 (43.76)                                        
 19 Hess, Annie E             15 FSSC-MA              1:23.70    1:23.78 B      
                  39.18     1:23.78 (44.60)                                        
 20 Oh, Sarah M               15 HERSHEY-MA           1:21.53    1:24.22 B      
                  40.90     1:24.22 (43.32)                                        
 21 Robinson, Colette O       15 HERSHEY-MA           1:25.80    1:25.08 B      
                  38.86     1:25.08 (46.22)                                        
 -- Sturla, Haley E           15 FSSC-MA              1:13.83         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  33.49          DQ (38.43)                                        
 -- Piper, Michaela R         15 WAY-MA               1:20.17         DQ        
      False start
                  41.13          DQ (45.99)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Relford, Griffin A        15 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:13.26 A      
                  33.62     1:13.26 (39.64)                                        
  2 Crutcher, Megan C         16 UN-MA                     NT    1:16.52 B      
                  35.36     1:16.52 (41.16)                                        
  3 Iswalt, Olivia J          15 RY-MA                     NT    1:21.85 B      
                  38.31     1:21.85 (43.54)                                        
  4 Sanderson, Emma C         15 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:26.97 C      
                  41.30     1:26.97 (45.67)                                        
  5 Huyen, Sarah Y            16 FSSC-MA              1:30.50    1:27.11 C      
                  41.29     1:27.11 (45.82)                                        
  6 Burlein, Hannah J         14 GSY-MA                    NT    1:30.65 C      
                  41.76     1:30.65 (48.89)                                        
  7 Fisher, Erin N            16 UN-MA                1:32.00    1:34.91 C      
                  44.79     1:34.91 (50.12)                                        
 -- Rowlands, Marsadies K     13 AAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  53.44        DQ (1:01.14)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:00.42   10/6/2012 IAN P WALSH, Albright                      
                  57.69  SCJR SC Juniors
                  57.99  AAAA
                1:00.79  AAA
                1:03.59  AA
                1:06.29  A
                1:08.69  SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
                1:17.39  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ceneviva, Zach J          16 HERSHEY-MA           1:00.42    1:01.14 AA     
                  28.58     1:01.14 (32.56)                                        
  2 Kushner, Jack M           15 HERSHEY-MA             58.63    1:01.21 AA     
                  28.90     1:01.21 (32.31)                                        
  3 Callis, Daniel            17 CC-MA-MA               59.89    1:01.98 AA     
                  29.62     1:01.98 (32.36)                                        
  4 Drexler, Will H           16 HERSHEY-MA           1:00.41    1:02.57 AA     
                  29.72     1:02.57 (32.85)                                        
  5 Stadel, Riley E           16 DSC-MA               1:05.22    1:04.80 A      
                  30.35     1:04.80 (34.45)                                        
  6 Averill, Ricky P          15 EPAC-MA              1:04.30    1:04.83 A      
                  30.82     1:04.83 (34.01)                                        
  7 Tanguay, Henry L          17 EPAC-MA              1:04.06    1:05.03 A      
                  29.75     1:05.03 (35.28)                                        
  8 Fissella, Tre D           15 LAC-MA               1:01.17    1:05.70 A      
                  30.91     1:05.70 (34.79)                                        
  9 Perkowski, Evan A         17 WAY-MA               1:04.45    1:06.14 A      
                  30.43     1:06.14 (35.71)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Kelly, Tiras H            17 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:06.54    1:06.63 SRCH   
                  30.75     1:06.63 (35.88)                                        
  2 Jacome, Miguel M          13 LAC-MA               1:08.04    1:07.49 SRCH   
                  32.17     1:07.49 (35.32)                                        
  3 Heckel, David G           16 FSSC-MA              1:12.73    1:07.61 SRCH   
                  31.55     1:07.61 (36.06)                                        
  4 Kurtz, Christopher J      17 FSSC-MA              1:09.42    1:07.64 SRCH   
                  31.79     1:07.64 (35.85)                                        
  5 Silva, Glaucio J          15 FSC-MA               1:09.53    1:08.12 SRCH   
                  31.69     1:08.12 (36.43)                                        
  6 Wilson, J Todd T          15 LAC-MA               1:07.41    1:08.19 SRCH   
                  32.25     1:08.19 (35.94)                                        
  7 Soltanov, Georgiy A       16 FSC-MA               1:08.98    1:08.43 SRCH   
                  31.53     1:08.43 (36.90)                                        
  8 Howard, Alex W            15 DSC-MA               1:07.96    1:09.29 B      
                  31.95     1:09.29 (37.34)                                        
  9 Kalinowski, Cody R        17 DSC-MA               1:10.42    1:09.33 B      
                  32.64     1:09.33 (36.69)                                        
 10 Naturale, Colin B         15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:10.44    1:09.54 B      
                  32.42     1:09.54 (37.12)                                        
 11 Hammaker, Rhyce M         15 EPAC-MA              1:15.89    1:09.61 B      
                  32.43     1:09.61 (37.18)                                        
 12 Land, Nathan A            15 FSSC-MA              1:11.44    1:09.80 B      
                  32.80     1:09.80 (37.00)                                        
 13 Madio, Daniel J           15 UN-MA                1:09.31    1:09.83 B      
                  32.16     1:09.83 (37.67)                                        
 14 Diaz, Alex L              15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:15.48    1:10.12 B      
                  32.23     1:10.12 (37.89)                                        
 15 Hill, Spencer D           15 WSY-MA               1:08.35    1:10.63 B      
                  33.21     1:10.63 (37.42)                                        
 16 Uhlin, Keir L             15 DSC-MA               1:14.56    1:10.71 B      
                  33.53     1:10.71 (37.18)                                        
 17 Southward, Michael D      16 DSC-MA               1:14.71    1:10.79 B      
                  33.54     1:10.79 (37.25)                                        
 18 Mackey-Wood, Brendan      17 RY-MA                1:16.28    1:11.94 B      
                  34.24     1:11.94 (37.70)                                        
 19 Hess, Zach J              16 DSC-MA               1:14.05    1:12.87 B      
                  33.80     1:12.87 (39.07)                                        
 20 Loehr, AJ J               15 FSC-MA               1:13.63    1:14.03 B      
                  34.35     1:14.03 (39.68)                                        
 21 Dresser, Harrison H       17 LAC-MA               1:17.36    1:18.52 C      
                  37.12     1:18.52 (41.40)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Christ, Tyler D           15 RY-MA                     NT    1:07.10 SRCH   
                  31.93     1:07.10 (35.17)                                        
  2 McGrath, Cole H           15 RY-MA                     NT    1:07.63 SRCH   
                  31.37     1:07.63 (36.26)                                        
  3 Jones, Robert D           16 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:29.29    1:11.20 B      
                  33.45     1:11.20 (37.75)                                        
  4 Daubenspeck, Brandon A    16 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:12.44 B      
                  32.04     1:12.44 (40.40)                                        
  5 Dalton, Tyler             15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    1:13.03 B      
                  34.05     1:13.03 (38.98)                                        
  6 Kahoe, Carson O           17 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:14.52 B      
                  34.41     1:14.52 (40.11)                                        
  7 Paparo, Alex M            15 DSC-MA                    NT    1:14.98 B      
                  35.33     1:14.98 (39.65)                                        
  8 Leeper, Andrew            15 CC-MA-MA             1:19.69    1:16.40 B      
                  35.62     1:16.40 (40.78)                                        
  9 Swidler, Tyler            15 UN-MA                     NT    1:21.10 C      
                  37.32     1:21.10 (43.78)                                        
 10 Beard, Nathaniel L        15 FSSC-MA              1:25.80    1:25.03 C      
                  39.92     1:25.03 (45.11)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:08.15   10/8/2005 ALIE S ZELENKY, WSY Swimming               
                1:04.29  SCJR SC Juniors
                1:07.09  AAAA
                1:10.29  AAA
                1:13.49  AA
                1:14.79  SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
                1:16.59  A
                1:29.39  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pong, Danielle A          14 CC-MA-MA             1:09.36    1:09.08 AAA    
                  31.61     1:09.08 (37.47)                                        
  2 Machado, Elli R           14 RY-MA                1:07.53    1:10.37 AA     
                  34.21     1:10.37 (36.16)                                        
  3 Barone, Kayla A           13 WSY-MA               1:12.85    1:14.00 SRCH   
                  35.14     1:14.00 (38.86)                                        
  4 Bieber, Brianna J         14 LAC-MA               1:11.26    1:14.47 SRCH   
                  35.23     1:14.47 (39.24)                                        
  5 Mandrell, Tyler R         13 UN-MA                1:14.32    1:14.52 SRCH   
                  35.06     1:14.52 (39.46)                                        
  6 Rippon, Caylene           13 HERSHEY-MA           1:12.80    1:15.66 A      
                  37.01     1:15.66 (38.65)                                        
  7 Shelly, Marget S          13 CC-MA-MA             1:14.67    1:15.74 A      
                  36.15     1:15.74 (39.59)                                        
  8 Lear, Sophie M            13 DSC-MA               1:14.49    1:15.83 A      
                  35.07     1:15.83 (40.76)                                        
  9 Maher, Shannan N          13 WSY-MA               1:15.45    1:17.51 B      
                  36.03     1:17.51 (41.48)                                        
 10 Fry, Kylie                13 RY-MA                1:15.78    1:17.81 B      
                  36.76     1:17.81 (41.05)                                        
 11 Labell, Lauren            14 WSY-MA               1:13.36    1:19.05 B      
                  36.98     1:19.05 (42.07)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Yunginger, Amy P          13 FSSC-MA              1:21.46    1:15.78 A      
                  35.85     1:15.78 (39.93)                                        
  2 Salembier, Eva M          13 FSSC-MA              1:17.59    1:16.41 A      
                  36.42     1:16.41 (39.99)                                        
  3 Durning, Abbie R          13 LAC-MA               1:20.66    1:17.95 B      
                  37.27     1:17.95 (40.68)                                        
  4 Nalls, Madison P          13 DSC-MA               1:21.75    1:18.14 B      
                  36.34     1:18.14 (41.80)                                        
  5 Tafuto, Sally E           13 HERSHEY-MA           1:23.22    1:19.27 B      
                  37.51     1:19.27 (41.76)                                        
  6 Hudak, Kaitlin M          14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:17.21    1:19.87 B      
                  38.68     1:19.87 (41.19)                                        
  7 Wentling, Sarah M         13 AAC-MA               1:22.11    1:20.62 B      
                  38.62     1:20.62 (42.00)                                        
  8 Clancy, Jenna N           14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:20.38    1:21.00 B      
                  37.45     1:21.00 (43.55)                                        
  9 Noll, Brandi M            13 RY-MA                1:23.01    1:21.48 B      
                  37.80     1:21.48 (43.68)                                        
 10 Stricker, Charley I       13 AAC-MA               1:25.27    1:22.54 B      
                  38.97     1:22.54 (43.57)                                        
 11 Hagan, Maggie M           13 HERSHEY-MA           1:25.50    1:22.90 B      
                  40.22     1:22.90 (42.68)                                        
 12 Paxton, Ally L            13 WSY-MA               1:22.85    1:23.24 B      
                  39.16     1:23.24 (44.08)                                        
 13 Nakano, Tomomi            14 HERSHEY-MA           1:23.51    1:23.77 B      
                  39.66     1:23.77 (44.11)                                        
 14 Conrad, Jordan            13 RY-MA                1:23.85    1:23.78 B      
                  39.49     1:23.78 (44.29)                                        
 15 Abraham, Carlie           14 RY-MA                1:26.42    1:24.04 B      
                  39.51     1:24.04 (44.53)                                        
 16 Side, Samantha M          13 FSSC-MA              1:25.83    1:25.38 B      
                  39.39     1:25.38 (45.99)                                        
 17 Wyand, Allison E          13 FSSC-MA              1:26.27    1:26.60 B      
                  40.63     1:26.60 (45.97)                                        
 18 Hoffman, Caroline A       14 WSY-MA               1:22.47    1:26.70 B      
                  40.63     1:26.70 (46.07)                                        
 19 Bennett, Kassie E         14 DSC-MA               1:25.45    1:26.98 B      
                  41.50     1:26.98 (45.48)                                        
 20 Myers, Elizabeth C        14 DSC-MA               1:25.73    1:28.01 B      
                  41.82     1:28.01 (46.19)                                        
 -- King, Caelyn K            13 WSY-MA               1:20.79         DQ        
      False start
                  38.46          DQ (42.50)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Guthridge, Sophie J       13 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:16.50 A      
                  35.49     1:16.50 (41.01)                                        
  2 Chedraoui, Maya G         13 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:22.94 B      
                  38.95     1:22.94 (43.99)                                        
  3 Carrasco, Katie M         13 DSC-MA               1:43.05    1:27.47 B      
                  42.30     1:27.47 (45.17)                                        
  4 Flesher, Emma L           13 FSC-MA               1:35.58    1:28.56 B      
                  42.30     1:28.56 (46.26)                                        
  5 Stramara, Kailey A        13 UN-MA                1:30.52    1:29.94 C      
                  42.00     1:29.94 (47.94)                                        
  6 Valent, Jenny A           13 LAC-MA               1:31.65    1:30.87 C      
                  44.55     1:30.87 (46.32)                                        
  7 Geib, Kirsten R           13 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:31.57 C      
                  43.82     1:31.57 (47.75)                                        
  8 Carrasco, Hannah N        14 HERSHEY-MA           1:36.18    1:34.83 C      
                  45.68     1:34.83 (49.15)                                        
  9 Kriner, Ember J           13 LAC-MA               1:44.51    1:37.69 C      
                  45.75     1:37.69 (51.94)                                        
 10 Ehrnfeldt, Kayla R        13 UN-MA                     NT    1:38.39 C      
                  46.55     1:38.39 (51.84)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:03.58   10/6/2012 JACK M KUSHNER, Hershey                    
                  57.69  SCJR SC Juniors
                1:01.99  AAAA
                1:04.89  AAA
                1:07.89  AA
                1:08.69  SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
                1:10.79  A
                1:22.59  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Zack F           13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:07.66    1:07.42 AA     
                  31.83     1:07.42 (35.59)                                        
  2 Hwang, Alan W             14 HERSHEY-MA           1:07.58    1:09.07 A      
                  31.90     1:09.07 (37.17)                                        
  3 Byrne, Jared W            14 LAC-MA               1:09.96    1:11.64 B      
                  32.85     1:11.64 (38.79)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Heisey, Nathan C          13 FSSC-MA              1:16.11    1:10.31 A      
                  32.54     1:10.31 (37.77)                                        
  2 Young, Jason K            14 HERSHEY-MA           1:15.23    1:10.94 B      
                  33.56     1:10.94 (37.38)                                        
  3 Chenot, Devon C           13 UN-MA                1:11.79    1:11.31 B      
                  34.13     1:11.31 (37.18)                                        
  4 Mata, Jonathan T          14 LPAC-MA              1:13.84    1:11.39 B      
                  32.69     1:11.39 (38.70)                                        
  5 Lutter, Tyler A           14 DSC-MA               1:12.05    1:11.59 B      
                  33.34     1:11.59 (38.25)                                        
  6 Glass, Nick E             14 LAC-MA               1:14.94    1:12.83 B      
                  34.31     1:12.83 (38.52)                                        
  7 Logan, Daniel C           14 LPAC-MA              1:15.00    1:13.76 B      
                  34.14     1:13.76 (39.62)                                        
  8 Sensenich, Colin D        13 FSSC-MA              1:21.07    1:15.66 B      
                  34.94     1:15.66 (40.72)                                        
  9 Hyde, Logan L             14 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:19.91    1:15.68 B      
                  34.98     1:15.68 (40.70)                                        
 10 Haines, Zachary Q         13 RY-MA                1:15.40    1:15.82 B      
                  35.42     1:15.82 (40.40)                                        
 11 Albert, Ryan J            14 WSY-MA               1:15.26    1:16.27 B      
                  35.23     1:16.27 (41.04)                                        
 12 Dell, Ryan D              14 AAC-MA               1:21.68    1:16.94 B      
                  37.26     1:16.94 (39.68)                                        
 13 Calhoun, Mitchell A       13 FSSC-MA              1:19.62    1:17.19 B      
                  36.73     1:17.19 (40.46)                                        
 14 Naturale, Liam B          13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:16.12    1:17.62 B      
                  37.16     1:17.62 (40.46)                                        
 15 Wisotzkey, Ray B          13 DSC-MA               1:16.16    1:17.63 B      
                  36.82     1:17.63 (40.81)                                        
 16 Montisano, Marcus W       13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:15.79    1:17.90 B      
                  35.29     1:17.90 (42.61)                                        
 17 Smith, Caed M             13 EPAC-MA              1:18.85    1:18.00 B      
                  36.96     1:18.00 (41.04)                                        
 18 Colosi, Matthew           14 LAC-MA               1:20.99    1:18.03 B      
                  36.81     1:18.03 (41.22)                                        
 19 Hohman, Ryan P            14 DSC-MA               1:19.06    1:18.08 B      
                  37.08     1:18.08 (41.00)                                        
 20 Spahr, Riley R            13 WSY-MA               1:19.21    1:18.31 B      
                  36.30     1:18.31 (42.01)                                        
 21 Brudowsky, Erik S         13 EPAC-MA              1:20.39    1:19.65 B      
                  37.46     1:19.65 (42.19)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Webber, Billy T           14 WSY-MA                    NT    1:09.77 A      
                  32.74     1:09.77 (37.03)                                        
  2 Keck, Hunter              14 RY-MA                1:25.61    1:11.82 B      
                  33.68     1:11.82 (38.14)                                        
  3 Glavce, Stefan P          13 FSSC-MA              1:53.07    1:17.02 B      
                  36.29     1:17.02 (40.73)                                        
  4 Emmerling, Luke A         14 LAC-MA               1:23.00    1:20.51 B      
                  37.66     1:20.51 (42.85)                                        
  5 Will, Dalton H            13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:21.00 B      
                  37.20     1:21.00 (43.80)                                        
  6 Desotelle, Chandler S     14 CC-MA-MA                  NT    1:21.63 B      
                  38.11     1:21.63 (43.52)                                        
  7 Reed, Colin M             14 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:21.90 B      
                  39.00     1:21.90 (42.90)                                        
  8 Ciavarella, Mike R        13 UN-MA                1:39.14    1:22.20 B      
                  38.08     1:22.20 (44.12)                                        
  9 Gwiazdowski, Colin T      13 RY-MA                     NT    1:23.08 C      
                  39.33     1:23.08 (43.75)                                        
 10 Uhlin, Cade T             13 DSC-MA               1:30.56    1:23.85 C      
                  39.64     1:23.85 (44.21)                                        
 11 Eveland, Caleb P          13 SHIP-MA              1:25.06    1:24.39 C      
                  40.01     1:24.39 (44.38)                                        
 12 Moll, Joe T               13 LAC-MA               1:27.31    1:24.85 C      
                  40.44     1:24.85 (44.41)                                        
 13 Nedrow, Ryan E            14 DSC-MA               1:31.07    1:25.28 C      
                  39.96     1:25.28 (45.32)                                        
 14 Ord, Michael B            14 DSC-MA               1:35.23    1:27.44 C      
                  41.20     1:27.44 (46.24)                                        
 15 Ellaisy, Karim            14 RY-MA                1:39.04    1:27.81 C      
                  41.68     1:27.81 (46.13)                                        
 16 Palmieri, Joey C          13 DSC-MA               2:09.90    1:51.08 C      
                  51.92     1:51.08 (59.16)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:05.26   10/9/2004 KAILEY B MORRIS, Big Cat                   
                2:03.29  SCJR SC Juniors
                2:03.49  AAAA
                2:09.29  AAA
                2:15.19  AA
                2:21.09  A
                2:27.19  SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
                2:44.59  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cook, Cami R              15 WSY-MA               2:13.58    2:16.25 A      
                  29.54     1:02.87 (33.33)     1:38.75 (35.88)     2:16.25 (37.50)
  2 Schouten, Emma G          15 FSSC-MA              2:15.66    2:22.43 SRCH   
                  30.94     1:07.53 (36.59)     1:45.30 (37.77)     2:22.43 (37.13)
  3 Rodgers, Delaney K        16 DSC-MA               2:19.42    2:24.70 SRCH   
                  30.64     1:08.39 (37.75)     1:46.70 (38.31)     2:24.70 (38.00)
B - Division  
  1 Wolfe, Sarah J            15 FSSC-MA              2:35.46    2:24.98 SRCH   
                  32.66     1:09.45 (36.79)     1:48.22 (38.77)     2:24.98 (36.76)
  2 Cerbone, Mary S           15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:33.96    2:26.87 SRCH   
                  32.71     1:10.50 (37.79)     1:49.20 (38.70)     2:26.87 (37.67)
  3 Young, Jenny S            17 HERSHEY-MA           2:21.82    2:27.30 B      
                  32.51     1:10.39 (37.88)     1:48.59 (38.20)     2:27.30 (38.71)
  4 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          15 WSY-MA               2:32.03    2:28.90 B      
                  33.06     1:10.70 (37.64)     1:50.21 (39.51)     2:28.90 (38.69)
  5 Elgin, Maggie             15 RY-MA                2:22.12    2:29.16 B      
                  33.31     1:10.76 (37.45)     1:50.06 (39.30)     2:29.16 (39.10)
  6 Cabral, Emily J           16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:31.55    2:37.92 B      
                  35.14     1:15.63 (40.49)     1:57.05 (41.42)     2:37.92 (40.87)
  7 Burgess, Theresa M        17 CYA-MA               2:38.17    2:44.32 B      
                  34.76     1:15.41 (40.65)     1:59.04 (43.63)     2:44.32 (45.28)
C - Division  
  1 Fierer, Elena A           15 CC-MA-MA                  NT    2:34.64 B      
                  33.21     1:11.63 (38.42)     1:52.56 (40.93)     2:34.64 (42.08)
  2 McCombs, Victoria C       15 DSC-MA                    NT    2:48.65 C      
                  37.37     1:19.31 (41.94)     2:05.02 (45.71)     2:48.65 (43.63)
 
Event 16  Boys Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:59.07   10/6/2012 COLE A DAVIS, WSY  -MA                     
                1:51.59  SCJR SC Juniors
                1:52.69  AAAA
                1:57.99  AAA
                2:03.39  AA
                2:08.69  A
                2:14.59  SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
                2:30.19  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Davis, Cole A             18 WSY-MA               1:57.23    2:00.92 AA     
                  27.81       58.70 (30.89)     1:30.24 (31.54)     2:00.92 (30.68)
  2 Jacome, Miguel M          13 LAC-MA               2:04.47    2:09.09 SRCH   
                  29.30     1:02.13 (32.83)     1:35.69 (33.56)     2:09.09 (33.40)
  3 Mitchell, Justin S        17 FSSC-MA              1:58.73    2:10.75 SRCH   
                  28.13       59.86 (31.73)     1:32.84 (32.98)     2:10.75 (37.91)
  4 Groff, Trent D            15 RY-MA                2:02.07    2:11.77 SRCH   
                  28.44     1:00.48 (32.04)     1:34.67 (34.19)     2:11.77 (37.10)
 -- Fissella, Tre D           15 LAC-MA               2:01.61         DQ        
      False start
                  29.18     1:02.28 (33.10)     1:37.36 (35.08)          DQ (35.49)
B - Division  
  1 Kurtz, Christopher J      17 FSSC-MA              2:14.62    2:09.04 SRCH   
                  28.65     1:01.25 (32.60)     1:35.22 (33.97)     2:09.04 (33.82)
  2 Uhlin, Keir L             15 DSC-MA               2:19.74    2:11.56 SRCH   
                  29.07     1:02.54 (33.47)     1:36.90 (34.36)     2:11.56 (34.66)
  3 Walters, Caleb M          16 HERSHEY-MA           2:15.88    2:12.91 SRCH   
                  28.64     1:02.17 (33.53)     1:38.19 (36.02)     2:12.91 (34.72)
  4 Howard, Alex W            15 DSC-MA               2:10.47    2:13.46 SRCH   
                  29.60     1:03.43 (33.83)     1:38.69 (35.26)     2:13.46 (34.77)
  5 Zartman, Jonathan B       18 FSSC-MA              2:17.81    2:14.45 SRCH   
                  28.91     1:01.58 (32.67)     1:36.87 (35.29)     2:14.45 (37.58)
  6 Hagan, Josh T             16 HERSHEY-MA           2:21.30    2:20.58 B      
                  28.27     1:02.53 (34.26)     1:40.40 (37.87)     2:20.58 (40.18)
C - Division  
  1 Kalinowski, Jordan A      16 DSC-MA                    NT    2:17.15 B      
                  29.41     1:03.95 (34.54)     1:40.42 (36.47)     2:17.15 (36.73)
  2 Gallagher, Zack A         11 WSY-MA               2:40.58    2:19.59 B      
                  30.06     1:04.74 (34.68)     1:41.67 (36.93)     2:19.59 (37.92)
  3 Loehr, AJ J               15 FSC-MA               2:30.70    2:27.25 B      
                  29.84     1:06.20 (36.36)     1:45.41 (39.21)     2:27.25 (41.84)
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:11.89   10/8/2005 LAUREN A MCCLEAF, WSY Swimming             
                2:03.29  SCJR SC Juniors
                2:09.29  AAAA
                2:15.49  AAA
                2:21.69  AA
                2:27.19  SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
                2:27.79  A
                2:52.39  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shelly, Marget S          13 CC-MA-MA             2:17.73    2:17.58 AA     
                  29.55     1:03.02 (33.47)     1:39.15 (36.13)     2:17.58 (38.43)
  2 Rippon, Caylene           13 HERSHEY-MA           2:09.08    2:17.88 AA     
                  31.49     1:06.37 (34.88)     1:42.77 (36.40)     2:17.88 (35.11)
B - Division  
  1 Chase, Mimi F             13 WSY-MA               2:37.25    2:28.94 B      
                  32.18     1:10.49 (38.31)     1:50.82 (40.33)     2:28.94 (38.12)
C - Division  
  1 Raab, Allie J             13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:21.71 SRCH   
                  31.74     1:08.24 (36.50)     1:45.45 (37.21)     2:21.71 (36.26)
  2 Sanderson, Fiona C        13 EPAC-MA              2:58.89    2:42.66 B      
                  35.53     1:16.00 (40.47)     1:58.18 (42.18)     2:42.66 (44.48)
  3 Hudak, Kaitlin M          14 COLLEGIATE-MA        3:08.32    3:10.99 C      
                  40.59     1:28.44 (47.85)     2:19.82 (51.38)     3:10.99 (51.17)
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:02.71   10/9/2004 BRENNAN W MORRIS, Big Cat                  
                1:51.59  SCJR SC Juniors
                2:00.29  AAAA
                2:05.99  AAA
                2:11.69  AA
                2:14.59  SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
                2:17.49  A
                2:40.39  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gingrich, Stephen R       14 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:29.27 B      
                  30.82     1:08.60 (37.78)     1:48.39 (39.79)     2:29.27 (40.88)
  2 Will, Dalton H            13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:53.36 C      
                  31.51     1:10.84 (39.33)     1:59.68 (48.84)     2:53.36 (53.68)
 
Event 19  Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 52.19   10/9/2004 LISA N MCDONNELL, Trident                    
                50.99  SCJR SC Juniors
                52.09  AAAA
                54.49  AAA
                56.99  AA
                57.69  SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
                59.49  A
              1:09.39  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tafuto, Vivian M          16 HERSHEY-MA             52.95      53.54 AAA    
                  26.04       53.54 (27.50)                                        
  2 Cook, Cami R              15 WSY-MA                 53.12      54.50 AA     
                  26.81       54.50 (27.69)                                        
  3 Newman, Meredith L        15 FSSC-MA                53.81      54.81 AA     
                  26.45       54.81 (28.36)                                        
  4 Robinson, Colette O       15 HERSHEY-MA             52.99      55.60 AA     
                  26.44       55.60 (29.16)                                        
  5 Gring, MacKenzie          15 RY-MA                  52.21      55.70 AA     
                  26.72       55.70 (28.98)                                        
  6 Cerbone, Mary S           15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     54.49      56.05 AA     
                  27.52       56.05 (28.53)                                        
  7 Popalis, Madyson L        16 DSC-MA                 53.99      56.46 AA     
                  27.32       56.46 (29.14)                                        
  8 Shaffer, Autumn           15 RY-MA                  53.65      56.58 AA     
                  27.22       56.58 (29.36)                                        
  9 Ball, Shannon R           15 UN-MA                  54.81      56.82 AA     
                  28.08       56.82 (28.74)                                        
 10 Nye, Rachel A             17 SHIP-MA                54.86      57.02 SRCH   
                  26.73       57.02 (30.29)                                        
 11 Marino, Sam               16 RY-MA                  52.41      57.06 SRCH   
                  27.45       57.06 (29.61)                                        
 12 Koons, Claire E           16 WAY-MA                 56.83      57.32 SRCH   
                  27.69       57.32 (29.63)                                        
 13 Zeamer, Paetyn A          15 FSSC-MA                58.43      57.72 A      
                  27.65       57.72 (30.07)                                        
 14 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          15 WSY-MA                 56.92      57.73 A      
                  27.87       57.73 (29.86)                                        
 15 Wolfe, Sarah J            15 FSSC-MA                58.76      58.04 A      
                  28.40       58.04 (29.64)                                        
 16 Evans, Sidney             16 RY-MA                  55.88      58.17 A      
                  28.35       58.17 (29.82)                                        
 17 Hershey, Samantha J       15 DSC-MA                 56.05      58.31 A      
                  27.29       58.31 (31.02)                                        
 18 Leisher, Ashley J         15 UN-MA                  56.99      58.44 A      
                  28.20       58.44 (30.24)                                        
 18 Wyand, Emily M            16 FSSC-MA                58.67      58.44 A      
                  28.28       58.44 (30.16)                                        
 20 Iswalt, Olivia J          15 RY-MA                  57.66      59.03 A      
                  28.59       59.03 (30.44)                                        
 21 Wolbert, Emily C          15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     54.46      59.24 A      
                  28.27       59.24 (30.97)                                        
 22 Gelgot, Caity L           15 FSC-MA                 58.80      59.52 B      
                  28.59       59.52 (30.93)                                        
 23 Robertson, Bailey M       15 HERSHEY-MA             58.90    1:00.47 B      
                  28.99     1:00.47 (31.48)                                        
 24 Hess, Annie E             15 FSSC-MA                59.04    1:00.74 B      
                  28.54     1:00.74 (32.20)                                        
 25 Croxall, Emily S          15 HERSHEY-MA             59.01    1:00.99 B      
                  29.24     1:00.99 (31.75)                                        
 26 Bani, Veronica J          16 WSY-MA                 57.17    1:01.81 B      
                  29.34     1:01.81 (32.47)                                        
 27 Jacobs, Gini M            17 WAY-MA                 58.20    1:02.04 B      
                  29.35     1:02.04 (32.69)                                        
 28 Cabral, Emily J           16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     56.69    1:02.10 B      
                  29.57     1:02.10 (32.53)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Adams, Julia T            16 RY-MA                1:00.55      59.71 B      
                  28.72       59.71 (30.99)                                        
  2 McHugh, Madison R         15 DSC-MA               1:00.90      59.94 B      
                  28.97       59.94 (30.97)                                        
  3 Morehouse, Maggie         16 SHIP-MA              1:00.39      59.98 B      
                  29.02       59.98 (30.96)                                        
  4 Huyen, Sarah Y            16 FSSC-MA              1:00.81    1:00.08 B      
                  28.94     1:00.08 (31.14)                                        
  5 Sudbrink, Kayla R         15 DSC-MA               1:01.20    1:00.41 B      
                  29.24     1:00.41 (31.17)                                        
  6 Sturla, Haley E           15 FSSC-MA                59.87    1:00.45 B      
                  29.11     1:00.45 (31.34)                                        
  7 Burgess, Theresa M        17 CYA-MA                 59.79    1:00.72 B      
                  29.04     1:00.72 (31.68)                                        
  8 Furlong, Heather L        16 WSY-MA                 59.84    1:00.83 B      
                  28.51     1:00.83 (32.32)                                        
  9 Rowe, Jordyn L            15 FSSC-MA              1:00.15    1:00.86 B      
                  28.98     1:00.86 (31.88)                                        
 10 Pong, Alexandra C         16 UN-MA                1:04.65    1:01.68 B      
                  28.83     1:01.68 (32.85)                                        
 11 Migatulski, Elizabeth J   17 EPAC-MA              1:02.11    1:02.93 B      
                  29.99     1:02.93 (32.94)                                        
 12 DiCarlo, Maya F           15 WSY-MA               1:02.43    1:03.35 B      
                  29.91     1:03.35 (33.44)                                        
 13 Piper, Hannah G           16 WAY-MA               1:02.25    1:03.57 B      
                  31.11     1:03.57 (32.46)                                        
 14 Piper, Michaela R         15 WAY-MA               1:04.43    1:05.57 B      
                  31.47     1:05.57 (34.10)                                        
 15 Oh, Sarah M               15 HERSHEY-MA           1:01.49    1:05.58 B      
                  31.85     1:05.58 (33.73)                                        
 16 Sanderson, Emma C         15 EPAC-MA              1:05.76    1:05.79 B      
                  31.33     1:05.79 (34.46)                                        
 17 Rodgers, Delaney K        16 DSC-MA               1:01.80    1:06.58 B      
                  31.83     1:06.58 (34.75)                                        
 18 Fisher, Erin N            16 UN-MA                1:05.24    1:08.49 B      
                  32.50     1:08.49 (35.99)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Relford, Griffin A        15 FSSC-MA                   NT      59.06 A      
                  28.71       59.06 (30.35)                                        
  2 Sison, Stephanie A        15 FSSC-MA                   NT      59.29 A      
                  28.86       59.29 (30.43)                                        
  3 Crutcher, Megan C         16 UN-MA                     NT    1:01.71 B      
                  28.46     1:01.71 (33.25)                                        
  4 Barnes, Allison M         16 WSY-MA                    NT    1:04.31 B      
                  30.15     1:04.31 (34.16)                                        
  5 Rowlands, Marsadies K     13 AAC-MA               1:25.66    1:22.21 C      
                  38.78     1:22.21 (43.43)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 47.35   2/22/2004 CALEB COURAGE  -  SAC                        
                45.79  SCJR SC Juniors
                46.59  AAAA
                48.79  AAA
                50.99  AA
                52.19  SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
                53.19  A
              1:02.29  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DiCarlo, Ian A            17 WSY-MA                 47.83      48.61 AAA    
                  23.59       48.61 (25.02)                                        
  2 Drexler, Will H           16 HERSHEY-MA             49.93      48.89 AA     
                  23.57       48.89 (25.32)                                        
  3 Ceneviva, Zach J          16 HERSHEY-MA             49.56      49.66 AA     
                  23.75       49.66 (25.91)                                        
  4 Mitchell, Justin S        17 FSSC-MA                48.35      49.96 AA     
                  24.44       49.96 (25.52)                                        
  5 Markley, Arthur M         14 DSC-MA                 49.28      50.10 AA     
                  24.50       50.10 (25.60)                                        
  6 Kushner, Jack M           15 HERSHEY-MA             50.92      50.13 AA     
                  24.37       50.13 (25.76)                                        
  7 Haines, Collin A          18 UN-MA                  48.95      50.26 AA     
                  24.22       50.26 (26.04)                                        
  8 Hill, Spencer D           15 WSY-MA                 50.85      50.78 AA     
                  24.79       50.78 (25.99)                                        
  9 Uhlin, Keir L             15 DSC-MA                 51.14      51.01 SRCH   
                  24.99       51.01 (26.02)                                        
 10 Bennett, Zack R           16 DSC-MA                 53.01      51.37 SRCH   
                  24.39       51.37 (26.98)                                        
 11 Beard, Nicholas B         18 FSSC-MA                52.41      51.57 SRCH   
                  24.77       51.57 (26.80)                                        
 12 Davis, Cole A             18 WSY-MA                 49.10      51.74 SRCH   
                  25.11       51.74 (26.63)                                        
 13 Wilson, J Todd T          15 LAC-MA                 49.62      51.85 SRCH   
                  24.63       51.85 (27.22)                                        
 14 Tanguay, Henry L          17 EPAC-MA                52.11      52.07 SRCH   
                  24.55       52.07 (27.52)                                        
 15 Silva, Glaucio J          15 FSC-MA                 51.80      52.13 SRCH   
                  24.98       52.13 (27.15)                                        
 16 Groff, Trent D            15 RY-MA                  50.09      52.24 A      
                  24.56       52.24 (27.68)                                        
 17 Hagan, Josh T             16 HERSHEY-MA             52.76      52.52 A      
                  25.07       52.52 (27.45)                                        
 18 Callis, Daniel            17 CC-MA-MA               48.67      52.55 A      
                  25.19       52.55 (27.36)                                        
 19 Kelly, Tiras H            17 COLLEGIATE-MA          52.61      52.80 A      
                  25.36       52.80 (27.44)                                        
 20 Perkowski, Evan A         17 WAY-MA                 51.80      53.03 A      
                  25.26       53.03 (27.77)                                        
 21 Kalinowski, Cody R        17 DSC-MA                 51.76      53.06 A      
                  25.36       53.06 (27.70)                                        
 22 Hammaker, Rhyce M         15 EPAC-MA                51.78      53.62 B      
                  24.96       53.62 (28.66)                                        
 23 Leeper, Andrew            15 CC-MA-MA               51.94      53.78 B      
                  25.51       53.78 (28.27)                                        
 24 Yohe, Joshua S            15 LPAC-MA                51.37      53.84 B      
                  25.63       53.84 (28.21)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Averill, Ricky P          15 EPAC-MA                53.69      52.28 A      
                  25.54       52.28 (26.74)                                        
  2 Soltanov, Georgiy A       16 FSC-MA                 53.87      52.44 A      
                  25.10       52.44 (27.34)                                        
  3 Stadel, Riley E           16 DSC-MA                 54.34      52.76 A      
                  25.14       52.76 (27.62)                                        
  4 Mackey-Wood, Brendan      17 RY-MA                  54.13      53.67 B      
                  25.82       53.67 (27.85)                                        
  5 Walters, Caleb M          16 HERSHEY-MA             54.57      53.69 B      
                  25.87       53.69 (27.82)                                        
  6 Bloom, Nicholas P         15 UN-MA                  56.45      53.92 B      
                  25.62       53.92 (28.30)                                        
  7 Heckel, David G           16 FSSC-MA                59.06      54.12 B      
                  25.84       54.12 (28.28)                                        
  8 Banks, Wendell V          16 COLLEGIATE-MA          55.37      54.30 B      
                  25.48       54.30 (28.82)                                        
  9 Schwartz, Austin W        16 HERSHEY-MA             56.40      54.60 B      
                  26.27       54.60 (28.33)                                        
 10 Diaz, Alex L              15 COLLEGIATE-MA          54.33      54.61 B      
                  25.44       54.61 (29.17)                                        
 11 Southward, Michael D      16 DSC-MA                 54.60      54.80 B      
                  26.93       54.80 (27.87)                                        
 12 Howard, Alex W            15 DSC-MA                 56.09      54.91 B      
                  26.59       54.91 (28.32)                                        
 13 Barreto, Matthew          15 RY-MA                  54.59      55.53 B      
                  26.01       55.53 (29.52)                                        
 14 Kahoe, Carson O           17 EPAC-MA                57.37      55.68 B      
                  26.61       55.68 (29.07)                                        
 15 Benchoff, Darek P         15 WAY-MA                 57.52      56.06 B      
                  26.71       56.06 (29.35)                                        
 16 Land, Nathan A            15 FSSC-MA                57.17      56.22 B      
                  26.68       56.22 (29.54)                                        
 17 Kalinowski, Jordan A      16 DSC-MA                 57.44      56.50 B      
                  26.61       56.50 (29.89)                                        
 18 Madio, Daniel J           15 UN-MA                  56.59      56.86 B      
                  27.09       56.86 (29.77)                                        
 19 Hess, Zach J              16 DSC-MA                 57.96      57.45 B      
                  27.73       57.45 (29.72)                                        
 20 Loehr, AJ J               15 FSC-MA                 58.38      58.83 B      
                  28.08       58.83 (30.75)                                        
 21 Leicht, Jonathan W        15 EPAC-MA                59.65    1:00.52 B      
                  28.57     1:00.52 (31.95)                                        
 22 Farrow, Kyle T            11 WSY-MA               1:00.52    1:01.22 B      
                  29.08     1:01.22 (32.14)                                        
 23 Dresser, Harrison H       17 LAC-MA               1:02.02    1:04.57 C      
                  30.68     1:04.57 (33.89)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Ryland, Kyle C            16 HERSHEY-MA                NT      54.32 B      
                  25.75       54.32 (28.57)                                        
  2 Williams, Joshua J        16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT      54.41 B      
                  25.31       54.41 (29.10)                                        
  3 Daubenspeck, Brandon A    16 LPAC-MA                   NT      54.67 B      
                  25.48       54.67 (29.19)                                        
  4 Jones, Robert D           16 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT      55.53 B      
                  26.32       55.53 (29.21)                                        
  5 Dalton, Tyler             15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT      59.36 B      
                  27.97       59.36 (31.39)                                        
  6 Swidler, Tyler            15 UN-MA                     NT      59.65 B      
                  28.62       59.65 (31.03)                                        
  7 Paparo, Alex M            15 DSC-MA                    NT    1:00.89 B      
                  28.74     1:00.89 (32.15)                                        
  8 Beard, Nathaniel L        15 FSSC-MA              1:06.62    1:06.22 C      
                  31.75     1:06.22 (34.47)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 53.28    2/7/2004 LEAH GINGRICH - WSY                          
                50.99  SCJR SC Juniors
                53.59  AAAA
                56.09  AAA
                57.69  SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
                58.69  AA
              1:01.19  A
              1:11.39  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Allie J             13 HERSHEY-MA             55.80      55.80 AAA    
                  26.99       55.80 (28.81)                                        
  2 Surfus, Taylor M          14 HERSHEY-MA             57.46      57.05 SRCH   
                  27.30       57.05 (29.75)                                        
  3 Haines, Morgan M          14 UN-MA                  56.04      57.56 SRCH   
                  27.68       57.56 (29.88)                                        
  4 Guthridge, Sophie J       13 FSSC-MA                59.99      57.62 SRCH   
                  27.11       57.62 (30.51)                                        
  5 Rippon, Caylene           13 HERSHEY-MA             56.29      57.73 AA     
                  27.98       57.73 (29.75)                                        
  6 Barone, Kayla A           13 WSY-MA                 57.71      57.76 AA     
                  27.77       57.76 (29.99)                                        
  7 Pong, Danielle A          14 CC-MA-MA               59.25      58.00 AA     
                  27.39       58.00 (30.61)                                        
  8 Yunginger, Amy P          13 FSSC-MA                57.69      58.14 AA     
                  28.14       58.14 (30.00)                                        
  9 Nakano, Tomomi            14 HERSHEY-MA             57.45      58.42 AA     
                  28.21       58.42 (30.21)                                        
 10 Machado, Elli R           14 RY-MA                  55.49      58.80 A      
                  28.14       58.80 (30.66)                                        
 11 Bieber, Brianna J         14 LAC-MA                 55.04      58.86 A      
                  28.30       58.86 (30.56)                                        
 12 Mandrell, Tyler R         13 UN-MA                1:01.01      59.30 A      
                  28.22       59.30 (31.08)                                        
 13 Tafuto, Sally E           13 HERSHEY-MA           1:00.68    1:00.25 A      
                  29.38     1:00.25 (30.87)                                        
 14 Howery, Taylor L          14 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:00.05    1:00.29 A      
                  28.41     1:00.29 (31.88)                                        
 15 Nalls, Madison P          13 DSC-MA                 59.65    1:00.43 A      
                  29.40     1:00.43 (31.03)                                        
 16 King, Caelyn K            13 WSY-MA               1:00.03    1:00.55 A      
                  29.38     1:00.55 (31.17)                                        
 17 Burlein, Hannah J         14 GSY-MA               1:00.54    1:00.63 A      
                  29.15     1:00.63 (31.48)                                        
 18 Clancy, Jenna N           14 COLLEGIATE-MA          58.17    1:01.37 B      
                  28.63     1:01.37 (32.74)                                        
 19 Finnerty, Claire          14 COLLEGIATE-MA          58.33    1:01.40 B      
                  29.59     1:01.40 (31.81)                                        
 20 Labell, Lauren            14 WSY-MA               1:00.28    1:01.44 B      
                  29.45     1:01.44 (31.99)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Wentling, Sarah M         13 AAC-MA               1:01.87      59.13 A      
                  31.66       59.13 (27.47)                                        
  2 Durning, Abbie R          13 LAC-MA               1:01.84      59.81 A      
                  28.48       59.81 (31.33)                                        
  3 Lear, Sophie M            13 DSC-MA               1:02.03    1:01.63 B      
                  34.14     1:01.63 (27.49)                                        
  4 Mackey-Wood, Riona        13 RY-MA                1:02.58    1:02.40 B      
                  34.88     1:02.40 (27.52)                                        
  5 Paxton, Ally L            13 WSY-MA               1:02.26    1:02.54 B      
                  35.22     1:02.54 (27.32)                                        
  6 Clow, Brianna M           13 MARA-MA              1:05.78    1:02.96 B      
                  29.98     1:02.96 (32.98)                                        
  7 Noll, Brandi M            13 RY-MA                1:04.19    1:03.03 B      
                  35.48     1:03.03 (27.55)                                        
  8 Ulrich, Maddy T           13 AAC-MA               1:03.82    1:03.24 B      
                  35.73     1:03.24 (27.51)                                        
  9 Flesher, Emma L           13 FSC-MA               1:02.33    1:03.42 B      
                  35.93     1:03.42 (27.49)                                        
 10 Katch, Lauren E           13 FSSC-MA              1:06.39    1:03.45 B      
                  30.65     1:03.45 (32.80)                                        
 11 Conrad, Jordan            13 RY-MA                1:01.50    1:03.93 B      
                  29.87     1:03.93 (34.06)                                        
 12 Maher, Shannan N          13 WSY-MA               1:01.64    1:04.16 B      
                  30.42     1:04.16 (33.74)                                        
 13 Side, Samantha M          13 FSSC-MA              1:04.94    1:04.90 B      
                  30.27     1:04.90 (34.63)                                        
 14 Hoffman, Caroline A       14 WSY-MA               1:04.88    1:04.95 B      
                  31.14     1:04.95 (33.81)                                        
 15 Wyand, Allison E          13 FSSC-MA              1:05.28    1:04.96 B      
                  31.10     1:04.96 (33.86)                                        
 16 Chedraoui, Maya G         13 FSSC-MA              1:04.79    1:05.04 B      
                  37.40     1:05.04 (27.64)                                        
 17 Hagan, Maggie M           13 HERSHEY-MA           1:07.60    1:06.54 B      
                  31.20     1:06.54 (35.34)                                        
 18 Abraham, Carlie           14 RY-MA                1:06.42    1:07.73 B      
                  32.21     1:07.73 (35.52)                                        
 19 Myers, Elizabeth C        14 DSC-MA               1:08.22    1:10.36 B      
                  33.27     1:10.36 (37.09)                                        
 20 Stramara, Kailey A        13 UN-MA                1:09.73    1:10.73 B      
                  33.62     1:10.73 (37.11)                                        
 21 Valent, Jenny A           13 LAC-MA               1:10.92    1:12.86 C      
                  37.03     1:12.86 (35.83)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Fry, Kylie                13 RY-MA                     NT    1:01.78 B      
                  29.21     1:01.78 (32.57)                                        
  2 Stricker, Charley I       13 AAC-MA                    NT    1:01.87 B      
                  29.40     1:01.87 (32.47)                                        
  3 Carrasco, Katie M         13 DSC-MA               1:13.40    1:08.12 B      
                  32.69     1:08.12 (35.43)                                        
  4 Geib, Kirsten R           13 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:11.52 C      
                  34.25     1:11.52 (37.27)                                        
  5 McCombs, Elizabeth M      13 DSC-MA               1:11.73    1:11.81 C      
                  32.99     1:11.81 (38.82)                                        
  6 Aungst, Nina S            13 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:12.61 C      
                  34.76     1:12.61 (37.85)                                        
  7 Carrasco, Hannah N        14 HERSHEY-MA           1:12.26    1:12.68 C      
                1:12.79         1:12.68 ( )                                        
  8 Ehrnfeldt, Kayla R        13 UN-MA                     NT    1:14.25 C      
                  35.36     1:14.25 (38.89)                                        
  9 Kriner, Ember J           13 LAC-MA               1:27.80    1:18.39 C      
                  35.63     1:18.39 (42.76)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 48.11   2/22/2004 CODY A WEIK  -  FSC                          
                45.79  SCJR SC Juniors
                49.79  AAAA
                52.09  AAA
                52.19  SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
                54.49  AA
                56.89  A
              1:06.29  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Byrne, Jared W            14 LAC-MA                 52.11      52.21 AA     
                  25.17       52.21 (27.04)                                        
  2 Wolbert, Zack F           13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     52.52      52.43 AA     
                  25.08       52.43 (27.35)                                        
  3 Sensenich, Colin D        13 FSSC-MA                55.20      52.78 AA     
                  25.25       52.78 (27.53)                                        
  4 Fry, Jace D               13 LPAC-MA                55.71      52.79 AA     
                  25.03       52.79 (27.76)                                        
  5 Elzer, Nathan T           14 AAC-MA                 53.56      53.55 AA     
                  25.71       53.55 (27.84)                                        
  6 Glass, Nick E             14 LAC-MA                 55.01      53.74 AA     
                  25.94       53.74 (27.80)                                        
  7 Mata, Jonathan T          14 LPAC-MA                53.30      53.79 AA     
                  24.91       53.79 (28.88)                                        
  8 Lauver, Josiah            13 COLLEGIATE-MA          53.19      53.81 AA     
                  25.37       53.81 (28.44)                                        
  9 Chenot, Devon C           13 UN-MA                  53.38      54.47 AA     
                  25.95       54.47 (28.52)                                        
 10 Logan, Daniel C           14 LPAC-MA                53.85      54.54 A      
                  26.18       54.54 (28.36)                                        
 11 Lutter, Tyler A           14 DSC-MA                 55.43      54.69 A      
                  25.63       54.69 (29.06)                                        
 12 Desotelle, Chandler S     14 CC-MA-MA               55.66      55.70 A      
                  26.62       55.70 (29.08)                                        
 13 Webber, Billy T           14 WSY-MA                 55.66      55.74 A      
                  26.85       55.74 (28.89)                                        
 14 Albert, Ryan J            14 WSY-MA                 55.40      55.88 A      
                  26.88       55.88 (29.00)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Young, Jason K            14 HERSHEY-MA             58.51      55.89 A      
                  27.30       55.89 (28.59)                                        
  2 Calhoun, Mitchell A       13 FSSC-MA                58.72      56.20 A      
                  27.17       56.20 (29.03)                                        
  3 Katch, Bryce J            13 FSSC-MA                59.01      56.73 A      
                  27.36       56.73 (29.37)                                        
  4 Gingrich, Stephen R       14 FSSC-MA                58.39      56.74 A      
                  27.15       56.74 (29.59)                                        
  5 DeAngelo, Nico A          13 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:04.50      56.90 B      
                  27.10       56.90 (29.80)                                        
  6 Wisotzkey, Ray B          13 DSC-MA               1:00.37      57.11 B      
                  27.29       57.11 (29.82)                                        
  7 Heisey, Nathan C          13 FSSC-MA                59.53      57.34 B      
                  27.07       57.34 (30.27)                                        
  8 Hwang, Alan W             14 HERSHEY-MA             59.05      57.54 B      
                  27.63       57.54 (29.91)                                        
  9 Fiorentino, Max S         14 UN-MA                  57.30      57.82 B      
                  27.68       57.82 (30.14)                                        
 10 Colosi, Matthew           14 LAC-MA                 59.45      58.16 B      
                  27.55       58.16 (30.61)                                        
 11 Hohman, Ryan P            14 DSC-MA                 58.68      58.31 B      
                  27.91       58.31 (30.40)                                        
 12 Hyde, Logan L             14 GETTYSBURG-MA          57.31      58.46 B      
                  28.09       58.46 (30.37)                                        
 13 Glavce, Stefan P          13 FSSC-MA              1:02.29      58.52 B      
                  27.50       58.52 (31.02)                                        
 14 Moll, Joe T               13 LAC-MA               1:00.04      58.74 B      
                  28.35       58.74 (30.39)                                        
 15 Dell, Ryan D              14 AAC-MA               1:01.35      58.91 B      
                  28.73       58.91 (30.18)                                        
 16 Hagan, Zach J             13 HERSHEY-MA           1:00.96      58.97 B      
                  28.12       58.97 (30.85)                                        
 17 Brudowsky, Erik S         13 EPAC-MA              1:02.35    1:01.07 B      
                  29.69     1:01.07 (31.38)                                        
 18 Will, Dalton H            13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:01.41    1:01.08 B      
                  28.61     1:01.08 (32.47)                                        
 19 Smith, Caed M             13 EPAC-MA              1:01.93    1:01.52 B      
                  29.60     1:01.52 (31.92)                                        
 20 Minnick, Quinten G        13 FSSC-MA              1:05.04    1:01.64 B      
                  29.10     1:01.64 (32.54)                                        
 21 Morrow, Kyler W           14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:04.25    1:02.05 B      
                1:02.12         1:02.05 ( )                                        
 22 Uhlin, Cade T             13 DSC-MA               1:01.16    1:02.21 B      
                  29.99     1:02.21 (32.22)                                        
 23 Montisano, Marcus W       13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:03.75    1:02.54 B      
                  29.78     1:02.54 (32.76)                                        
 24 Spahr, Riley R            13 WSY-MA               1:02.12    1:02.84 B      
                  29.75     1:02.84 (33.09)                                        
 25 Naturale, Liam B          13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:03.70    1:02.89 B      
                  29.80     1:02.89 (33.09)                                        
 26 Emmerling, Luke A         14 LAC-MA               1:03.29    1:03.10 B      
                  29.76     1:03.10 (33.34)                                        
 27 Haines, Zachary Q         13 RY-MA                1:04.49    1:04.41 B      
                  31.33     1:04.41 (33.08)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Keck, Hunter              14 RY-MA                1:15.86      58.97 B      
                  27.72       58.97 (31.25)                                        
  2 Gwiazdowski, Colin T      13 RY-MA                     NT    1:00.26 B      
                  28.78     1:00.26 (31.48)                                        
  3 Reed, Colin M             14 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:00.90 B      
                  29.82     1:00.90 (31.08)                                        
  4 Navea, Jonah E            13 DSC-MA               1:07.03    1:03.10 B      
                  29.81     1:03.10 (33.29)                                        
  5 Ellaisy, Karim            14 RY-MA                1:07.65    1:03.63 B      
                  30.49     1:03.63 (33.14)                                        
  6 Nedrow, Ryan E            14 DSC-MA               1:07.60    1:05.42 B      
                  30.65     1:05.42 (34.77)                                        
  7 Ciavarella, Mike R        13 UN-MA                1:16.88    1:06.61 C      
                  31.99     1:06.61 (34.62)                                        
  8 Eveland, Caleb P          13 SHIP-MA              1:08.39    1:07.53 C      
                  31.58     1:07.53 (35.95)                                        
  9 Wegiel, Brayden A         14 WSY-MA               1:08.07    1:09.94 C      
                  32.99     1:09.94 (36.95)                                        
 10 Dowling, Nik              13 DSC-MA                    NT    1:12.18 C      
                  32.06     1:12.18 (40.12)                                        
 11 Ord, Michael B            14 DSC-MA               1:24.92    1:14.53 C      
                  35.88     1:14.53 (38.65)                                        
 12 Palmieri, Joey C          13 DSC-MA               1:34.36    1:17.30 C      
                  36.32     1:17.30 (40.98)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:08.27   10/8/2005 LEAH N GINGRICH, WSY Swimming              
                2:03.79  SCJR SC Juniors
                2:05.49  AAAA
                2:11.49  AAA
                2:17.39  AA
                2:19.79  SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
                2:23.39  A
                2:47.29  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tafuto, Vivian M          16 HERSHEY-MA           2:05.65    2:12.25 AA     
                  28.57     1:03.56 (34.99)     1:41.36 (37.80)     2:12.25 (30.89)
  2 Schouten, Emma G          15 FSSC-MA              2:14.20    2:14.97 AA     
                  29.64     1:05.72 (36.08)     1:43.82 (38.10)     2:14.97 (31.15)
  3 Newman, Meredith L        15 FSSC-MA              2:15.52    2:17.49 SRCH   
                  29.85     1:06.62 (36.77)     1:46.78 (40.16)     2:17.49 (30.71)
  4 Popalis, Madyson L        16 DSC-MA               2:15.51    2:17.96 SRCH   
                  30.02     1:05.73 (35.71)     1:45.53 (39.80)     2:17.96 (32.43)
  5 Evans, Sidney             16 RY-MA                2:09.64    2:18.46 SRCH   
                  30.58     1:04.99 (34.41)     1:46.32 (41.33)     2:18.46 (32.14)
  6 Hetherington, Libby A     15 WSY-MA               2:21.96    2:21.04 A      
                  30.39     1:07.28 (36.89)     1:48.33 (41.05)     2:21.04 (32.71)
  7 Marino, Sam               16 RY-MA                2:11.21    2:21.28 A      
                  29.09     1:04.77 (35.68)     1:48.17 (43.40)     2:21.28 (33.11)
  8 Wolbert, Emily C          15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:14.02    2:21.33 A      
                  30.03     1:07.27 (37.24)     1:47.85 (40.58)     2:21.33 (33.48)
  9 Wareham, Sydney K         16 DSC-MA               2:21.23    2:21.63 A      
                  29.80     1:07.17 (37.37)     1:49.50 (42.33)     2:21.63 (32.13)
 10 Cerbone, Mary S           15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:18.68    2:23.04 A      
                  31.22     1:11.60 (40.38)     1:51.31 (39.71)     2:23.04 (31.73)
 11 Gring, MacKenzie          15 RY-MA                2:15.54    2:23.24 A      
                  30.34     1:06.27 (35.93)     1:51.35 (45.08)     2:23.24 (31.89)
 12 Shaffer, Autumn           15 RY-MA                2:14.73    2:25.94 B      
                  31.08     1:08.18 (37.10)     1:51.79 (43.61)     2:25.94 (34.15)
 13 Cabral, Emily J           16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:15.86    2:26.55 B      
                  32.72     1:09.57 (36.85)     1:51.96 (42.39)     2:26.55 (34.59)
 14 Zeamer, Paetyn A          15 FSSC-MA              2:22.86    2:27.54 B      
                  30.58     1:08.58 (38.00)     1:54.04 (45.46)     2:27.54 (33.50)
B - Division  
  1 Young, Jenny S            17 HERSHEY-MA           2:25.84    2:22.54 A      
                  30.90     1:06.62 (35.72)     1:49.28 (42.66)     2:22.54 (33.26)
  2 Leisher, Ashley J         15 UN-MA                2:24.68    2:24.50 B      
                  32.16     1:10.95 (38.79)     1:51.24 (40.29)     2:24.50 (33.26)
  3 Elgin, Maggie             15 RY-MA                2:26.71    2:27.44 B      
                  31.47     1:08.86 (37.39)     1:53.52 (44.66)     2:27.44 (33.92)
  4 Wyand, Emily M            16 FSSC-MA              2:30.04    2:28.52 B      
                  32.86     1:12.08 (39.22)     1:55.08 (43.00)     2:28.52 (33.44)
  5 Ball, Shannon R           15 UN-MA                2:27.63    2:29.27 B      
                  32.98     1:11.46 (38.48)     1:57.70 (46.24)     2:29.27 (31.57)
  6 Rowe, Jordyn L            15 FSSC-MA              2:31.90    2:30.81 B      
                  32.41     1:12.30 (39.89)     1:56.32 (44.02)     2:30.81 (34.49)
  7 Jacobs, Gini M            17 WAY-MA               2:25.21    2:31.03 B      
                  33.68     1:11.51 (37.83)     1:56.09 (44.58)     2:31.03 (34.94)
  8 Sturla, Haley E           15 FSSC-MA              2:32.17    2:31.20 B      
                  33.94     1:16.37 (42.43)     1:57.88 (41.51)     2:31.20 (33.32)
  9 Beekler, Maddy M          16 EPAC-MA              2:28.88    2:32.64 B      
                  31.09     1:11.08 (39.99)     1:55.56 (44.48)     2:32.64 (37.08)
 10 Fierer, Elena A           15 CC-MA-MA             2:27.06    2:34.05 B      
                  33.78     1:14.04 (40.26)     2:01.18 (47.14)     2:34.05 (32.87)
 11 Nye, Rachel A             17 SHIP-MA              2:27.23    2:34.54 B      
                  33.73     1:15.21 (41.48)     2:00.38 (45.17)     2:34.54 (34.16)
 12 McHugh, Madison R         15 DSC-MA               2:38.66    2:34.78 B      
                  33.10     1:14.79 (41.69)     2:00.41 (45.62)     2:34.78 (34.37)
 13 Furlong, Heather L        16 WSY-MA               2:34.77    2:34.96 B      
                  32.87     1:12.50 (39.63)     2:00.32 (47.82)     2:34.96 (34.64)
 14 Robinson, Colette O       15 HERSHEY-MA           2:33.61    2:35.14 B      
                  31.65     1:11.21 (39.56)     2:00.14 (48.93)     2:35.14 (35.00)
 15 Hess, Annie E             15 FSSC-MA              2:30.73    2:36.22 B      
                  33.02     1:13.45 (40.43)     2:01.67 (48.22)     2:36.22 (34.55)
 16 Croxall, Emily S          15 HERSHEY-MA           2:28.84    2:37.64 B      
                  34.44     1:15.72 (41.28)     2:02.81 (47.09)     2:37.64 (34.83)
 17 DiCarlo, Maya F           15 WSY-MA               2:40.78    2:37.77 B      
                  32.61     1:11.53 (38.92)     2:01.85 (50.32)     2:37.77 (35.92)
 18 Oh, Sarah M               15 HERSHEY-MA           2:31.63    2:38.82 B      
                  32.83     1:14.57 (41.74)     2:02.41 (47.84)     2:38.82 (36.41)
 19 Iswalt, Olivia J          15 RY-MA                2:28.66    2:40.60 B      
                  34.34     1:16.64 (42.30)     2:03.81 (47.17)     2:40.60 (36.79)
 20 McCombs, Victoria C       15 DSC-MA               2:47.07    2:44.25 B      
                  33.28     1:16.74 (43.46)     2:07.37 (50.63)     2:44.25 (36.88)
C - Division  
  1 Relford, Griffin A        15 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:23.71 B      
                  31.54     1:08.84 (37.30)     1:51.30 (42.46)     2:23.71 (32.41)
  2 Sison, Stephanie A        15 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:28.44 B      
                  31.32     1:08.21 (36.89)     1:53.32 (45.11)     2:28.44 (35.12)
  3 Crutcher, Megan C         16 UN-MA                     NT    2:31.87 B      
                  31.75     1:12.62 (40.87)     1:56.09 (43.47)     2:31.87 (35.78)
  4 Eckert, Amanda            16 RY-MA                     NT    2:33.91 B      
                  35.05     1:13.58 (38.53)     1:57.99 (44.41)     2:33.91 (35.92)
  5 Pong, Alexandra C         16 UN-MA                3:03.61    2:40.93 B      
                  33.38     1:16.72 (43.34)     2:01.86 (45.14)     2:40.93 (39.07)
  6 Sanderson, Emma C         15 EPAC-MA              2:50.76    2:44.58 B      
                  37.26     1:19.56 (42.30)     2:08.25 (48.69)     2:44.58 (36.33)
  7 Migatulski, Katie A       15 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:47.02 B      
                  35.40     1:16.43 (41.03)     2:10.36 (53.93)     2:47.02 (36.66)
  8 Fisher, Erin N            16 UN-MA                2:48.53    2:50.47 C      
                  35.83     1:17.52 (41.69)     2:10.82 (53.30)     2:50.47 (39.65)
 
Event 24  Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:59.33   10/6/2012 VINNY F TAFUTO, Hershey                    
                1:52.49  SCJR SC Juniors
                1:52.89  AAAA
                1:58.29  AAA
                2:03.69  AA
                2:09.09  A
                2:13.39  SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
                2:30.59  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Drexler, Will H           16 HERSHEY-MA           1:57.19    1:57.30%AAA    
                  25.94       54.91 (28.97)     1:29.64 (34.73)     1:57.30 (27.66)
  2 Kushner, Jack M           15 HERSHEY-MA           1:55.76    2:01.78 AA     
                  25.96       57.99 (32.03)     1:33.13 (35.14)     2:01.78 (28.65)
  3 Davis, Cole A             18 WSY-MA               1:59.14    2:03.40 AA     
                  26.96       58.82 (31.86)     1:35.63 (36.81)     2:03.40 (27.77)
  4 Markley, Arthur M         14 DSC-MA               2:04.30    2:04.97 A      
                  26.23       58.97 (32.74)     1:37.23 (38.26)     2:04.97 (27.74)
  5 Ceneviva, Zach J          16 HERSHEY-MA           2:03.76    2:05.29 A      
                  26.15     1:00.67 (34.52)     1:37.51 (36.84)     2:05.29 (27.78)
  6 DiCarlo, Ian A            17 WSY-MA               2:01.65    2:06.65 A      
                  28.55     1:01.03 (32.48)     1:39.97 (38.94)     2:06.65 (26.68)
  7 Mitchell, Justin S        17 FSSC-MA              1:59.78    2:06.91 A      
                  27.13       58.79 (31.66)     1:37.64 (38.85)     2:06.91 (29.27)
  8 Kurtz, Christopher J      17 FSSC-MA              2:07.83    2:07.16 A      
                  27.97     1:00.99 (33.02)     1:38.40 (37.41)     2:07.16 (28.76)
  9 Wilson, J Todd T          15 LAC-MA               2:00.73    2:08.10 A      
                  26.61       58.32 (31.71)     1:38.41 (40.09)     2:08.10 (29.69)
 10 Haines, Collin A          18 UN-MA                2:01.48    2:08.20 A      
                  27.92       59.52 (31.60)     1:37.94 (38.42)     2:08.20 (30.26)
 11 Jacome, Miguel M          13 LAC-MA               2:02.62    2:08.77 A      
                  28.15     1:02.40 (34.25)     1:40.61 (38.21)     2:08.77 (28.16)
 12 Stadel, Riley E           16 DSC-MA               2:07.26    2:09.95 SRCH   
                  27.60     1:01.56 (33.96)     1:39.19 (37.63)     2:09.95 (30.76)
 13 Fissella, Tre D           15 LAC-MA               2:04.63    2:10.61 SRCH   
                  27.60     1:00.62 (33.02)     1:39.24 (38.62)     2:10.61 (31.37)
 14 Hagan, Josh T             16 HERSHEY-MA           2:00.29    2:11.35 SRCH   
                  27.77       58.77 (31.00)     1:39.91 (41.14)     2:11.35 (31.44)
 15 Callis, Daniel            17 CC-MA-MA             2:03.77    2:12.31 SRCH   
                  28.72     1:04.10 (35.38)     1:40.95 (36.85)     2:12.31 (31.36)
 16 Zartman, Jonathan B       18 FSSC-MA              2:07.62    2:12.60 SRCH   
                  27.62     1:00.85 (33.23)     1:42.39 (41.54)     2:12.60 (30.21)
 17 Groff, Trent D            15 RY-MA                2:04.83    2:13.89 B      
                  27.79     1:01.07 (33.28)     1:41.88 (40.81)     2:13.89 (32.01)
 18 Walters, Caleb M          16 HERSHEY-MA           2:06.37    2:14.72 B      
                  28.11     1:03.44 (35.33)     1:44.14 (40.70)     2:14.72 (30.58)
B - Division  
  1 Beard, Nicholas B         18 FSSC-MA              2:10.10    2:05.90 A      
                  28.02     1:03.07 (35.05)     1:37.98 (34.91)     2:05.90 (27.92)
  2 Bennett, Zack R           16 DSC-MA               2:12.61    2:08.71 A      
                  27.38     1:00.27 (32.89)     1:40.08 (39.81)     2:08.71 (28.63)
  3 Uhlin, Keir L             15 DSC-MA               2:09.23    2:08.80 A      
                  27.96     1:01.07 (33.11)     1:41.59 (40.52)     2:08.80 (27.21)
  4 Averill, Ricky P          15 EPAC-MA              2:12.10    2:10.42 SRCH   
                  28.62     1:03.26 (34.64)     1:40.49 (37.23)     2:10.42 (29.93)
  5 Soltanov, Georgiy A       16 FSC-MA               2:14.01    2:12.00 SRCH   
                  26.68     1:00.98 (34.30)     1:41.10 (40.12)     2:12.00 (30.90)
  6 Bloom, Nicholas P         15 UN-MA                2:13.07    2:12.49 SRCH   
                  28.53     1:01.79 (33.26)     1:41.79 (40.00)     2:12.49 (30.70)
  7 Silva, Glaucio J          15 FSC-MA               2:16.06    2:13.19 SRCH   
                  27.10   1:41.89 (1:14.79)     2:13.29 (31.40)         2:13.19 ( )
  8 Howard, Alex W            15 DSC-MA               2:17.81    2:15.90 B      
                  29.10     1:04.77 (35.67)     1:44.04 (39.27)     2:15.90 (31.86)
  9 Leeper, Andrew            15 CC-MA-MA             2:25.38    2:16.41 B      
                  28.80     1:03.68 (34.88)     1:46.70 (43.02)     2:16.41 (29.71)
 10 Perkowski, Evan A         17 WAY-MA               2:11.66    2:17.88 B      
                  29.55     1:05.27 (35.72)     1:44.73 (39.46)     2:17.88 (33.15)
 11 Fierer, Daniel I          17 CC-MA-MA             2:19.44    2:18.08 B      
                  26.80     1:02.33 (35.53)     1:44.96 (42.63)     2:18.08 (33.12)
 12 Southward, Michael D      16 DSC-MA               2:24.62    2:18.24 B      
                  30.17     1:05.31 (35.14)     1:47.66 (42.35)     2:18.24 (30.58)
 13 Schwartz, Austin W        16 HERSHEY-MA           2:21.16    2:18.38 B      
                  29.22     1:03.36 (34.14)     1:45.98 (42.62)     2:18.38 (32.40)
 14 Diaz, Alex L              15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:23.46    2:19.72 B      
                  28.23     1:04.87 (36.64)     1:45.92 (41.05)     2:19.72 (33.80)
 15 Hammaker, Rhyce M         15 EPAC-MA              2:26.11    2:20.30 B      
                  27.78     1:05.93 (38.15)     1:48.52 (42.59)     2:20.30 (31.78)
 16 Yohe, Joshua S            15 LPAC-MA              2:17.54    2:20.32 B      
                  30.60     1:06.45 (35.85)     1:49.38 (42.93)     2:20.32 (30.94)
 17 Naturale, Colin B         15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:16.02    2:20.40 B      
                  30.11     1:06.75 (36.64)     1:47.66 (40.91)     2:20.40 (32.74)
 18 Benchoff, Darek P         15 WAY-MA               2:27.07    2:20.61 B      
                  29.20     1:05.46 (36.26)     1:48.01 (42.55)     2:20.61 (32.60)
 19 Hess, Zach J              16 DSC-MA               2:22.32    2:24.49 B      
                  30.43     1:09.37 (38.94)     1:51.59 (42.22)     2:24.49 (32.90)
 20 Land, Nathan A            15 FSSC-MA              2:26.49    2:24.73 B      
                  30.42     1:09.60 (39.18)     1:50.58 (40.98)     2:24.73 (34.15)
 21 Farrow, Kyle T            11 WSY-MA               2:26.60    2:27.00 B      
                  33.15     1:10.65 (37.50)     1:53.85 (43.20)     2:27.00 (33.15)
 22 Kalinowski, Jordan A      16 DSC-MA               2:29.87    2:28.98 B      
                  30.46     1:08.26 (37.80)     1:56.04 (47.78)     2:28.98 (32.94)
C - Division  
  1 McGrath, Cole H           15 RY-MA                     NT    2:12.49 SRCH   
                  28.05     1:03.11 (35.06)     1:41.75 (38.64)     2:12.49 (30.74)
  2 Christ, Tyler D           15 RY-MA                     NT    2:20.43 B      
                  29.41     1:07.86 (38.45)     1:47.98 (40.12)     2:20.43 (32.45)
  3 Jones, Robert D           16 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:38.28    2:20.70 B      
                  29.88     1:06.33 (36.45)     1:48.61 (42.28)     2:20.70 (32.09)
  4 Daubenspeck, Brandon A    16 LPAC-MA                   NT    2:23.26 B      
                  28.32     1:05.45 (37.13)     1:48.54 (43.09)     2:23.26 (34.72)
  5 Ryland, Kyle C            16 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:23.30 B      
                  30.50     1:05.37 (34.87)     1:50.24 (44.87)     2:23.30 (33.06)
  6 Dresser, Harrison H       17 LAC-MA               2:33.02    2:35.98 C      
                  34.45     1:16.53 (42.08)     2:00.64 (44.11)     2:35.98 (35.34)
  7 Paparo, Alex M            15 DSC-MA                    NT    2:36.30 C      
                  35.08     1:17.10 (42.02)     2:00.65 (43.55)     2:36.30 (35.65)
 -- Dalton, Tyler             15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  30.33     1:07.75 (37.42)     1:49.35 (41.60)          DQ (32.44)
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:12.48    2/7/2004 LEAH GINGRICH - WSY                        
                2:03.79  SCJR SC Juniors
                2:09.89  AAAA
                2:16.09  AAA
                2:19.79  SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
                2:22.29  AA
                2:28.49  A
                2:53.19  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shelly, Marget S          13 CC-MA-MA             2:10.31    2:13.80 AAA    
                  29.51     1:01.33 (31.82)     1:42.92 (41.59)     2:13.80 (30.88)
  2 Barone, Kayla A           13 WSY-MA               2:21.06    2:21.57 AA     
                  32.71     1:09.92 (37.21)     1:49.57 (39.65)     2:21.57 (32.00)
  3 Rippon, Caylene           13 HERSHEY-MA           2:15.98    2:21.73 AA     
                  30.29     1:07.33 (37.04)     1:50.12 (42.79)     2:21.73 (31.61)
  4 Nolan, Emily E            14 HERSHEY-MA           2:21.02    2:22.22 AA     
                  30.30     1:06.56 (36.26)     1:49.85 (43.29)     2:22.22 (32.37)
  5 Labell, Lauren            14 WSY-MA               2:19.72    2:23.30 A      
                  31.76     1:08.12 (36.36)     1:49.85 (41.73)     2:23.30 (33.45)
  6 Bieber, Brianna J         14 LAC-MA               2:21.97    2:24.07 A      
                  32.30     1:10.15 (37.85)     1:51.59 (41.44)     2:24.07 (32.48)
  7 Haines, Morgan M          14 UN-MA                2:20.26    2:24.11 A      
                  31.30     1:09.14 (37.84)     1:51.98 (42.84)     2:24.11 (32.13)
  8 Surfus, Taylor M          14 HERSHEY-MA           2:21.36    2:24.15 A      
                  31.10     1:07.66 (36.56)     1:51.63 (43.97)     2:24.15 (32.52)
  9 Nakano, Tomomi            14 HERSHEY-MA           2:27.86    2:26.82 A      
                  30.95     1:07.43 (36.48)     1:54.19 (46.76)     2:26.82 (32.63)
 10 Salembier, Eva M          13 FSSC-MA              2:26.90    2:27.30 A      
                  32.56     1:10.02 (37.46)     1:54.68 (44.66)     2:27.30 (32.62)
 11 Chase, Mimi F             13 WSY-MA               2:27.41    2:27.88 A      
                  31.56     1:10.16 (38.60)     1:54.05 (43.89)     2:27.88 (33.83)
 12 Mandrell, Tyler R         13 UN-MA                2:27.20    2:28.25 A      
                  32.70     1:09.70 (37.00)     1:54.31 (44.61)     2:28.25 (33.94)
B - Division  
  1 Durning, Abbie R          13 LAC-MA               2:30.74    2:29.86 B      
                  32.62     1:09.82 (37.20)     1:55.04 (45.22)     2:29.86 (34.82)
  2 Wentling, Sarah M         13 AAC-MA               2:33.16    2:30.83 B      
                  34.18     1:13.81 (39.63)     1:58.90 (45.09)     2:30.83 (31.93)
  3 Fry, Kylie                13 RY-MA                2:30.18    2:30.95 B      
                  32.91     1:11.50 (38.59)     1:56.10 (44.60)     2:30.95 (34.85)
  4 Tafuto, Sally E           13 HERSHEY-MA           2:31.76    2:31.04 B      
                  32.45     1:13.19 (40.74)     1:58.68 (45.49)     2:31.04 (32.36)
  5 King, Caelyn K            13 WSY-MA               2:29.98    2:31.16 B      
                  33.90     1:13.61 (39.71)     1:58.22 (44.61)     2:31.16 (32.94)
  6 Lear, Sophie M            13 DSC-MA               2:36.48    2:32.68 B      
                  33.21     1:13.62 (40.41)     1:59.06 (45.44)     2:32.68 (33.62)
  7 Paxton, Ally L            13 WSY-MA               2:32.84    2:34.76 B      
                  34.55     1:13.85 (39.30)     1:59.19 (45.34)     2:34.76 (35.57)
  8 Nalls, Madison P          13 DSC-MA               2:43.89    2:35.89 B      
                  34.86     1:18.69 (43.83)     2:02.37 (43.68)     2:35.89 (33.52)
  9 Noll, Brandi M            13 RY-MA                2:40.23    2:38.84 B      
                  34.22     1:15.07 (40.85)     2:03.25 (48.18)     2:38.84 (35.59)
 10 Maher, Shannan N          13 WSY-MA               2:43.68    2:39.62 B      
                  37.07     1:19.42 (42.35)     2:04.02 (44.60)     2:39.62 (35.60)
 11 Finnerty, Claire          14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:37.86    2:41.88 B      
                  36.46     1:17.23 (40.77)     2:06.68 (49.45)     2:41.88 (35.20)
 12 Hagan, Maggie M           13 HERSHEY-MA           2:51.86    2:43.50 B      
                  35.41     1:18.03 (42.62)     2:06.25 (48.22)     2:43.50 (37.25)
 13 Hudak, Kaitlin M          14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:37.73    2:44.64 B      
                  35.79     1:22.34 (46.55)     2:08.83 (46.49)     2:44.64 (35.81)
 14 Abraham, Carlie           14 RY-MA                2:32.68    2:45.56 B      
                  37.45     1:19.98 (42.53)     2:09.11 (49.13)     2:45.56 (36.45)
 15 Hoffman, Caroline A       14 WSY-MA               2:35.31    2:45.58 B      
                  36.08     1:18.43 (42.35)     2:07.62 (49.19)     2:45.58 (37.96)
 16 Katch, Lauren E           13 FSSC-MA              2:48.85    2:45.79 B      
                  36.53     1:18.94 (42.41)     2:08.65 (49.71)     2:45.79 (37.14)
 17 Side, Samantha M          13 FSSC-MA              2:45.08    2:46.40 B      
                  36.54     1:19.40 (42.86)     2:08.64 (49.24)     2:46.40 (37.76)
 18 Stramara, Kailey A        13 UN-MA                2:49.18    2:55.71 C      
                  37.84     1:20.58 (42.74)     2:12.68 (52.10)     2:55.71 (43.03)
C - Division  
  1 Sanderson, Fiona C        13 EPAC-MA              3:18.10    2:41.76 B      
                  33.88     1:14.07 (40.19)     2:05.09 (51.02)     2:41.76 (36.67)
  2 Clow, Brianna M           13 MARA-MA                   NT    2:51.79 B      
                  35.21     1:20.69 (45.48)     2:13.91 (53.22)     2:51.79 (37.88)
  3 Ehrnfeldt, Kayla R        13 UN-MA                     NT    3:02.63 C      
                  42.88     1:28.98 (46.10)     2:23.25 (54.27)     3:02.63 (39.38)
  4 McCombs, Elizabeth M      13 DSC-MA                    NT    3:04.82 C      
                  36.99     1:23.91 (46.92)     2:22.97 (59.06)     3:04.82 (41.85)
  5 Valent, Jenny A           13 LAC-MA               3:02.42    3:07.02 C      
                  43.10     1:31.19 (48.09)     2:27.17 (55.98)     3:07.02 (39.85)
  6 Aungst, Nina S            13 FSSC-MA                   NT    3:07.67 C      
                  40.09     1:28.22 (48.13)     2:25.93 (57.71)     3:07.67 (41.74)
  7 Kriner, Ember J           13 LAC-MA               3:48.48    3:16.55 C      
                  45.59     1:36.77 (51.18)     2:30.75 (53.98)     3:16.55 (45.80)
 -- Stricker, Charley I       13 AAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  31.52     1:09.39 (37.87)     1:57.59 (48.20)          DQ (35.25)
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:56.63   2/22/2004 CODY A WEIK  -  FSC                        
                1:52.49  SCJR SC Juniors
                2:01.39  AAAA
                2:07.19  AAA
                2:12.99  AA
                2:13.39  SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
                2:18.79  A
                2:41.89  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Zack F           13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:08.21    2:11.68 AA     
                  27.35     1:01.23 (33.88)     1:40.27 (39.04)     2:11.68 (31.41)
  2 Lauver, Josiah            13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:15.70    2:15.97 A      
                  29.36     1:03.81 (34.45)     1:45.90 (42.09)     2:15.97 (30.07)
  3 Byrne, Jared W            14 LAC-MA               2:11.38    2:16.07 A      
                  28.78     1:03.32 (34.54)     1:44.40 (41.08)     2:16.07 (31.67)
  4 Desotelle, Chandler S     14 CC-MA-MA             2:18.31    2:22.33 B      
                  30.88     1:06.87 (35.99)     1:50.70 (43.83)     2:22.33 (31.63)
B - Division  
  1 Sensenich, Colin D        13 FSSC-MA              2:21.45    2:13.63 A      
                  27.59     1:01.01 (33.42)     1:43.16 (42.15)     2:13.63 (30.47)
  2 Albert, Ryan J            14 WSY-MA               2:18.91    2:18.43 A      
                  29.89     1:04.95 (35.06)     1:47.43 (42.48)     2:18.43 (31.00)
  3 Glass, Nick E             14 LAC-MA               2:22.36    2:19.86 B      
                  29.58     1:05.44 (35.86)     1:49.21 (43.77)     2:19.86 (30.65)
  4 Hwang, Alan W             14 HERSHEY-MA           2:24.22    2:21.32 B      
                  32.10     1:09.24 (37.14)     1:49.19 (39.95)     2:21.32 (32.13)
  5 Lutter, Tyler A           14 DSC-MA               2:24.44    2:21.59 B      
                  28.56     1:07.00 (38.44)     1:50.20 (43.20)     2:21.59 (31.39)
  6 Heisey, Nathan C          13 FSSC-MA              2:28.73    2:22.57 B      
                  31.71     1:08.85 (37.14)     1:50.10 (41.25)     2:22.57 (32.47)
  7 Katch, Bryce J            13 FSSC-MA              2:35.62    2:24.44 B      
                  30.62     1:07.57 (36.95)     1:51.76 (44.19)     2:24.44 (32.68)
  7 Young, Jason K            14 HERSHEY-MA           2:28.42    2:24.44 B      
                  33.99     1:12.47 (38.48)     1:53.29 (40.82)     2:24.44 (31.15)
  9 Calhoun, Mitchell A       13 FSSC-MA              2:28.50    2:24.48 B      
                  32.30     1:09.39 (37.09)     1:53.99 (44.60)     2:24.48 (30.49)
 10 Hohman, Ryan P            14 DSC-MA               2:25.41    2:24.80 B      
                  31.11     1:08.97 (37.86)     1:52.81 (43.84)     2:24.80 (31.99)
 11 Glavce, Stefan P          13 FSSC-MA              2:38.49    2:25.47 B      
                  30.59     1:08.23 (37.64)     1:52.66 (44.43)     2:25.47 (32.81)
 12 Wisotzkey, Ray B          13 DSC-MA               2:29.09    2:26.21 B      
                  30.70     1:09.49 (38.79)     1:53.69 (44.20)     2:26.21 (32.52)
 13 Colosi, Matthew           14 LAC-MA               2:31.37    2:26.82 B      
                  32.66     1:10.43 (37.77)     1:54.04 (43.61)     2:26.82 (32.78)
 14 Moll, Joe T               13 LAC-MA               2:33.95    2:27.17 B      
                  29.98     1:07.17 (37.19)     1:54.89 (47.72)     2:27.17 (32.28)
 15 Dell, Ryan D              14 AAC-MA               2:33.96    2:29.68 B      
                  32.92     1:11.39 (38.47)     1:54.92 (43.53)     2:29.68 (34.76)
 16 Emmerling, Luke A         14 LAC-MA               2:37.85    2:29.99 B      
                  33.23     1:11.81 (38.58)     1:56.39 (44.58)     2:29.99 (33.60)
 17 Brudowsky, Erik S         13 EPAC-MA              2:39.98    2:37.89 B      
                  34.38     1:15.37 (40.99)     2:02.39 (47.02)     2:37.89 (35.50)
 18 Uhlin, Cade T             13 DSC-MA               2:39.90    2:37.95 B      
                  35.27     1:15.65 (40.38)     2:02.89 (47.24)     2:37.95 (35.06)
 19 Wegiel, Brayden A         14 WSY-MA               2:34.98    2:46.44 C      
                  34.59     1:17.67 (43.08)     2:06.18 (48.51)     2:46.44 (40.26)
 -- Wisor, Joshua D           14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:41.50         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes - breast
                  31.30     1:07.74 (36.44)     1:54.57 (46.83)          DQ (33.76)
C - Division  
  1 Webber, Billy T           14 WSY-MA                    NT    2:23.47 B      
                  30.74     1:09.22 (38.48)     1:50.22 (41.00)     2:23.47 (33.25)
  2 Gwiazdowski, Colin T      13 RY-MA                     NT    2:29.76 B      
                  33.01     1:11.35 (38.34)     1:56.68 (45.33)     2:29.76 (33.08)
  3 Hagan, Zach J             13 HERSHEY-MA           3:04.45    2:30.62 B      
                  31.06     1:10.27 (39.21)     1:57.12 (46.85)     2:30.62 (33.50)
  4 Will, Dalton H            13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:42.48    2:34.00 B      
                  31.51     1:08.62 (37.11)     1:56.11 (47.49)     2:34.00 (37.89)
  5 Minnick, Quinten G        13 FSSC-MA              2:42.91    2:41.24 B      
                  34.66     1:14.46 (39.80)     2:07.22 (52.76)     2:41.24 (34.02)
  6 Montisano, Marcus W       13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:43.70    2:43.01 C      
                  33.28     1:17.22 (43.94)     2:03.67 (46.45)     2:43.01 (39.34)
  7 Eveland, Caleb P          13 SHIP-MA              2:52.88    2:43.20 C      
                1:16.27     2:07.21 (50.94)     2:43.28 (36.07)         2:43.20 ( )
  8 Navea, Jonah E            13 DSC-MA               2:55.92    2:45.75 C      
                  36.33     1:17.99 (41.66)     2:11.42 (53.43)     2:45.75 (34.33)
  9 Nedrow, Ryan E            14 DSC-MA               2:55.49    2:46.67 C      
                  36.67     1:19.53 (42.86)     2:10.23 (50.70)     2:46.67 (36.44)
 -- Morrow, Kyler W           14 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  36.15     1:23.14 (46.99)   2:24.14 (1:01.00)          DQ (43.15)
 -- DeAngelo, Nico A          13 GETTYSBURG-MA        3:17.18         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  31.95     1:09.55 (37.60)     1:57.03 (47.48)          DQ (33.65)
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:11.41   10/8/2005 KAITLYN E JONES, DST - UN-MA               
                1:10.19  AAAA
                1:15.19  AAA
                1:20.19  AA
                1:25.29  A
                1:55.49  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kahn, Shelby C            10 AAC-MA               1:16.20    1:11.92 AAA    
                  33.46     1:11.92 (38.46)                                        
  2 Matthias, Jade A           9 AAC-MA               1:23.66    1:23.69 A      
                  37.39     1:23.69 (46.30)                                        
  3 Tafuto, Tori C            10 HERSHEY-MA           1:21.93    1:25.46 B      
                  40.33     1:25.46 (45.13)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        10 AAC-MA               1:26.40    1:18.90 AA     
                  35.83     1:18.90 (43.07)                                        
  2 Shaffer, Maggie O         10 UN-MA                1:39.00    1:30.36 B      
                  41.52     1:30.36 (48.84)                                        
  3 Parry, Ashley N           10 LAC-MA               1:33.19    1:32.18 B      
                  42.83     1:32.18 (49.35)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Kopec, Stephanie E        10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:28.38 B      
                  41.97     1:28.38 (46.41)                                        
  2 Persaud, Hannah           10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    1:31.12 B      
                  42.38     1:31.12 (48.74)                                        
  3 Zagaceta, Morgan M        10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:31.49 B      
                  43.11     1:31.49 (48.38)                                        
  4 Ceneviva, Katie J         10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:51.76 B      
                  49.62   1:51.76 (1:02.14)                                        
 -- deSyon, "coreen" R        10 DSC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  50.66        DQ (1:05.07)                                        
 -- Bender, Lacey A            9 LAC-MA               2:10.31         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  47.93          DQ (59.25)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:11.50   10/8/2005 TREVOR A HINE, FSC  -MA                    
                1:10.09  AAAA
                1:14.99  AAA
                1:19.89  AA
                1:24.79  A
                1:54.09  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Hain, Alex C               9 FSC-MA               1:32.22    1:23.37 A      
                  38.72     1:23.37 (44.65)                                        
  2 Sheetz, Owen P            10 FSC-MA               1:50.18    1:38.99 B      
                  45.03     1:38.99 (53.96)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Brace, Shane L             9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:48.01 B      
                  46.32   1:48.01 (1:01.69)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:03.34    2/7/2004 EMILY P WEANER  -  WSY                     
                1:02.09  AAAA
                1:05.59  AAA
                1:08.99  AA
                1:12.49  A
                1:26.29  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dubbs, Karrison           12 RY-MA                1:04.49    1:06.33 AA     
                  31.31     1:06.33 (35.02)                                        
  2 Gring, Cameron            11 RY-MA                1:08.32    1:07.35 AA     
                  30.93     1:07.35 (36.42)                                        
  3 Doss, Abigail P           11 SUNY-MA              1:11.08    1:08.94 AA     
                  32.39     1:08.94 (36.55)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Majka, Alexis N           12 EPAC-MA              1:14.82    1:09.40 A      
                  32.35     1:09.40 (37.05)                                        
  2 Bauer, Isabelle R         12 AAC-MA               1:15.43    1:10.27 A      
                  32.47     1:10.27 (37.80)                                        
  3 Van der Sleen, Emily M    12 RY-MA                1:14.79    1:11.07 A      
                  32.22     1:11.07 (38.85)                                        
  4 Maher, Jillian K          11 WSY-MA               1:19.11    1:11.65 A      
                  32.45     1:11.65 (39.20)                                        
  5 Brady, Lauren V           11 UN-MA                1:13.72    1:12.44 A      
                  33.55     1:12.44 (38.89)                                        
  6 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    12 HERSHEY-MA           1:21.01    1:12.71 B      
                  33.59     1:12.71 (39.12)                                        
  7 Taylor, Olivia            12 DSC-MA               1:19.22    1:13.81 B      
                  33.45     1:13.81 (40.36)                                        
  8 Uhlin, Brina              11 DSC-MA               1:25.91    1:16.27 B      
                  35.16     1:16.27 (41.11)                                        
  9 Brett, Morgan O           11 HERSHEY-MA           1:24.31    1:19.88 B      
                  36.32     1:19.88 (43.56)                                        
 10 Matchett, Ginger H        11 MARA-MA              1:23.32    1:24.48 B      
                  36.92     1:24.48 (47.56)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Jackett, Paige E          12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    1:09.82 A      
                  33.07     1:09.82 (36.75)                                        
  2 Brown, Becca M            12 RY-MA                     NT    1:11.94 A      
                  33.42     1:11.94 (38.52)                                        
  3 Newell, Morgan C          12 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:37.68    1:16.07 B      
                  35.59     1:16.07 (40.48)                                        
  4 Franzo, Elizabeth A       12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:26.48    1:21.08 B      
                  37.61     1:21.08 (43.47)                                        
  5 Freeman, Kailee J         11 FSSC-MA              1:26.77    1:21.32 B      
                  35.89     1:21.32 (45.43)                                        
  6 Kratz, Breanna F          12 HERSHEY-MA           1:38.70    1:25.89 B      
                  38.50     1:25.89 (47.39)                                        
  7 Delaney, Julia J          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:56.31    1:27.61 C      
                  39.02     1:27.61 (48.59)                                        
  8 Fenn, Lauren E            12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    1:28.23 C      
                  39.29     1:28.23 (48.94)                                        
  9 Weller, Ally H            11 HERSHEY-MA           1:36.80    1:28.96 C      
                  40.12     1:28.96 (48.84)                                        
 10 Persaud, Sasha            12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    1:31.50 C      
                  40.20     1:31.50 (51.30)                                        
 11 Bledsoe, Lola C           12 LAC-MA               1:32.99    1:33.06 C      
                  40.77     1:33.06 (52.29)                                        
 -- Amrheim, Mackenzie I      12 CVAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  57.29        DQ (1:06.57)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:00.16   10/6/2012 MIGUEL M JACOME, LAC  -MA                  
                1:00.19  AAAA
                1:03.69  AAA
                1:07.09  AA
                1:10.59  A
                1:24.49  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zhuang, John Z            12 HERSHEY-MA           1:10.24    1:04.27 AA     
                  29.38     1:04.27 (34.89)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Lynam, Nick P             12 LAC-MA               1:11.61    1:04.42 AA     
                  29.81     1:04.42 (34.61)                                        
  2 Clarke, Alex Q            12 CVAC-MA              1:20.61    1:11.12 B      
                  31.88     1:11.12 (39.24)                                        
  3 Houser, Colby R           12 EPAC-MA              1:13.20    1:12.26 B      
                  34.02     1:12.26 (38.24)                                        
  4 Miller, Zack Q            11 LPAC-MA              1:14.83    1:16.10 B      
                  34.44     1:16.10 (41.66)                                        
  5 Fissella, Andre D         12 LAC-MA               1:17.56    1:17.33 B      
                  35.12     1:17.33 (42.21)                                        
  6 McVeagh, Jorden T         12 CVAC-MA              1:16.70    1:18.29 B      
                  35.66     1:18.29 (42.63)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Feeman, Eddie L           12 LAC-MA                    NT    1:18.00 B      
                  34.64     1:18.00 (43.36)                                        
  2 Pong, CJ C                11 CC-MA-MA                  NT    1:22.34 B      
                  37.49     1:22.34 (44.85)                                        
  3 Chase, Tommy              11 WSY-MA               1:29.77    1:23.54 B      
                  38.32     1:23.54 (45.22)                                        
  4 Cerbone, William Z        11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    1:23.57 B      
                  37.34     1:23.57 (46.23)                                        
  5 Oliver, Kevin S           11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:32.86    1:26.28 C      
                  37.61     1:26.28 (48.67)                                        
  6 Pursel, Andrew S          11 MARA-MA              1:59.12    1:26.67 C      
                  38.49     1:26.67 (48.18)                                        
  7 Willen, Ian S             11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:33.81 C      
                  38.96     1:33.81 (54.85)                                        
  8 Rineer, Derek S           11 WSY-MA                    NT    1:36.14 C      
                  43.47     1:36.14 (52.67)                                        
  9 Heberlig, Parker E        11 LAC-MA                    NT    2:02.99 C      
                  54.12   2:02.99 (1:08.87)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 30.66   10/6/2012 KATIE K HORAN, Collegiate                    
                32.69  AAAA
                34.39  AAA
                36.19  AA
                37.99  A
                48.59  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lauer, Abby E             10 COLLEGIATE-MA          36.30      35.33 AA     
  2 Woronko, Angela E         10 HERSHEY-MA             37.81      35.84 AA     
  3 Fluhr, Breanna R          10 FSSC-MA                37.05      35.94 AA     
  4 Cover, Olivia N            9 FSSC-MA                37.71      36.33 A      
  5 Raasch, Karli N           10 FSSC-MA                37.46      37.63 A      
B - Division  
  1 Boldizar, Hope E          10 FSSC-MA                41.74      36.75 A      
  2 Ortiz, Madison J          10 FSC-MA                 38.54      37.66 A      
  3 Tafuto, Tori C            10 HERSHEY-MA             38.40      37.84 A      
  4 Courtot, Dannielle E      10 FSSC-MA                39.40      37.92 A      
  5 Stramara, Gabrielle R      9 UN-MA                  41.80      37.95 A      
  6 Staretz, Presley E         9 WSY-MA                 39.81      38.01 B      
  7 Wasielevski, Sarah        10 RY-MA                  39.54      38.24 B      
  8 Lyesnykova, Alina V        9 CVAC-MA                39.10      38.70 B      
  9 Lester, Aubrey E          10 FSSC-MA                42.30      38.94 B      
 10 DiCarlo, Lila M           10 WSY-MA                 38.97      38.97 B      
 11 Kanelos, Alexa S          10 EPAC-MA                40.40      39.42 B      
 11 Zimmerman, Hannah M       10 LPAC-MA                42.22      39.42 B      
 13 Connor, Rachel            10 SHIP-MA                41.71      39.54 B      
 14 Parry, Ashley N           10 LAC-MA                 39.89      40.18 B      
 15 Buchanan, Ellie I         10 HERSHEY-MA             42.76      40.73 B      
 16 Deraco, Kylie E           10 DSC-MA                 45.03      40.86 B      
 17 Emmerling, Anya M         10 LAC-MA                 42.06      41.05 B      
 18 Persaud, Hannah           10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     43.07      41.15 B      
 19 Rippon, Bella M            9 HERSHEY-MA             43.18      41.28 B      
 20 Persaud, Dana L            9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     47.50      43.05 B      
 21 Sheaffer, Avery D         10 FSSC-MA                44.56      43.37 B      
 22 Vitko, Sophia A           10 DSC-MA                 45.56      44.27 B      
 23 Ceneviva, Katie J         10 HERSHEY-MA             46.87      45.00 B      
 24 Ober, Jenna E              9 FSSC-MA                47.42      46.07 B      
 25 Smith, Isabel A           10 FSSC-MA                46.18      46.40 B      
 26 Smith, Emily C             9 SHIP-MA                48.06      47.61 B      
C - Division  
  1 Kopec, Stephanie E        10 HERSHEY-MA                NT      38.26 B      
  2 Foltz, Caroline A          9 DSC-MA                    NT      39.12 B      
  3 Chang, Lauren M            9 EPAC-MA                   NT      39.86 B      
  4 Turner, Sara C             9 EPAC-MA                   NT      40.01 B      
  5 Grove, Madeline N          9 EPAC-MA                   NT      40.44 B      
  6 Murray, Miranda B         10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT      40.55 B      
  7 Stricker, Peyton A        10 AAC-MA                    NT      41.17 B      
  8 Freedman, Rebecca J        9 CVAC-MA                   NT      42.06 B      
  9 Rowe, Alaina D            10 FSSC-MA                50.51      42.69 B      
 10 Fenn, Victoria A           9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT      42.81 B      
 11 Kopec, Marissa J           9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      43.11 B      
 12 Surfus, Jordyn M           9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      43.26 B      
 13 Rutkowski, Lilly G         9 LPAC-MA                   NT      44.03 B      
 14 Groff, Avery              10 DSC-MA                 48.75      45.02 B      
 15 Gaudion, Nora C            9 WSY-MA                    NT      45.10 B      
 16 Perot, Liz B               9 FSSC-MA                   NT      46.03 B      
 17 Miller, Isabel A          10 FSSC-MA                   NT      46.71 B      
 18 Kauffman, Annalise F       9 MARA-MA                51.28      47.72 B      
 19 Rundle, Emma M             9 LPAC-MA                   NT      47.87 B      
 20 Howard, Lily E             9 DSC-MA                 54.08      49.65 C      
 21 Brink, Abby                9 SHIP-MA                   NT      49.71 C      
 22 Epoca, Kelsey L            9 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      51.40 C      
 23 Burkholder, Abby           9 UN-MA                     NT      51.99 C      
 24 Hostetter, Madison E      10 DSC-MA                    NT      54.58 C      
 -- Britigan, Taryn E          9 MARA-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Bonin, Lily M             10 UN-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 33.31   10/8/2005 AUSTIN D DOSS, FSC  -MA                      
                32.39  AAAA
                34.19  AAA
                35.99  AA
                37.79  A
                48.59  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Calhoun, Graham C         10 FSSC-MA                37.38      35.84 AA     
B - Division  
  1 Moll, James M              9 LAC-MA                 45.02      42.16 B      
  2 Oliver, Justin A           9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     47.72      43.67 B      
  3 Hershey, Ethan D           9 FSSC-MA                46.45      43.84 B      
  4 Estep, Colby T            10 SHIP-MA                44.92      44.38 B      
  5 Lee, Ryan                  9 WSY-MA                 43.36      45.13 B      
  6 Fisic, Trevor N           10 COLLEGIATE-MA          44.10      45.74 B      
C - Division  
  1 Clough, Colin T            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      39.78 B      
  2 Strieb, Sam               10 RY-MA                     NT      39.87 B      
  3 Weller, Jason G            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      40.28 B      
  4 Hebel, Evan               10 RY-MA                     NT      40.65 B      
  5 Seman, Alexander N         9 UN-MA                     NT      41.91 B      
  6 Brace, Shane L             9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      44.89 B      
  7 Hackman, Seth R           10 LAC-MA                    NT      45.39 B      
  8 Miller, William R          9 MARA-MA                54.31      48.69 C      
 -- Rodman, Harrison R        10 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Dowling, Jack C           10 LPAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 29.11   2/22/2004 KATIE NOLAN  -  HERSHEY                      
                29.09  AAAA
                30.49  AAA
                31.89  AA
                33.29  A
                38.79  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gring, Cameron            11 RY-MA                  29.83      30.76 AA     
  2 Dubbs, Karrison           12 RY-MA                  31.53      32.32 A      
  3 Brady, Lauren V           11 UN-MA                  33.12      32.80 A      
  4 Majka, Alexis N           12 EPAC-MA                33.28      32.81 A      
  5 Rickert, Marlee           11 RY-MA                  32.75      33.03 A      
  6 Maher, Jillian K          11 WSY-MA                 32.31      33.66 B      
B - Division  
  1 Uhlin, Brina              11 DSC-MA                 34.67      33.12 A      
  2 Jackett, Paige E          12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     33.63      33.18 A      
  3 Van der Sleen, Katelyn R  12 RY-MA                  34.25      33.27 A      
  4 Averill, Karli J          12 EPAC-MA                36.00      33.91 B      
  5 Fenn, Lauren E            12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     33.40      33.96 B      
  6 Bauer, Isabelle R         12 AAC-MA                 34.07      33.97 B      
  7 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    12 HERSHEY-MA             34.24      33.98 B      
  8 Wasielevski, Caroline     12 RY-MA                  34.83      34.11 B      
  9 Newell, Morgan C          12 GETTYSBURG-MA          36.52      34.23 B      
 10 Tardibuono, Taylor K      12 LAC-MA                 35.61      34.26 B      
 11 Stramara, Alexis H        12 UN-MA                  36.14      34.54 B      
 12 Brett, Morgan O           11 HERSHEY-MA             34.69      34.56 B      
 13 Clough, Caroline E        11 HERSHEY-MA             37.59      35.05 B      
 14 Young, Caraline R         12 AAC-MA                 35.95      35.30 B      
 14 Lee, Nicole A             12 WSY-MA                 36.54      35.30 B      
 16 Dehoff, Jena L            11 WSY-MA                 34.49      35.38 B      
 17 Carrasco, Carly C         12 HERSHEY-MA             37.83      35.41 B      
 17 Kramer, Nina E            12 LAC-MA                 38.44      35.41 B      
 19 Freeman, Kailee J         11 FSSC-MA                35.59      35.74 B      
 20 Lamont, Diana C           11 FSSC-MA                38.24      35.78 B      
 21 Miller, Bryanna M         11 MARA-MA                36.10      35.92 B      
 22 Franzo, Elizabeth A       12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     36.15      35.93 B      
 23 Morris, Makenna           11 SHIP-MA                36.92      36.20 B      
 24 Koons, Sydney R           12 HERSHEY-MA             36.37      36.30 B      
 25 Facchinei, Madelyn        12 SHIP-MA                37.37      36.37 B      
 26 Strayer, Hannah L         12 LPAC-MA                37.09      36.48 B      
 27 Hain, Mikayla L           11 FSC-MA                 37.29      36.66 B      
 28 Gingrich, Madeline G      11 FSC-MA                 38.78      36.94 B      
 29 Graves, Mya E             12 WAY-MA                 38.52      37.32 B      
 30 Mallams, Kylie E          12 SUNY-MA                38.38      37.33 B      
 31 White, Alicia L           11 CVAC-MA                38.53      38.22 B      
C - Division  
  1 Steele, Allison H         11 MARA-MA                38.86      35.96 B      
  2 Stupka, Sydney E          11 UN-MA                  42.58      37.00 B      
  3 Foight, Maggie            12 RY-MA                     NT      37.06 B      
  4 Parsons, Kierra           11 DSC-MA                 43.65      37.68 B      
  5 Weller, Ally H            11 HERSHEY-MA             39.62      38.64 B      
  6 Pedersen, Ella S          11 HERSHEY-MA                NT      38.67 B      
  7 Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen   11 RY-MA                  41.08      38.94 C      
  7 Corbett, Sarah L          12 DSC-MA                 40.57      38.94 C      
  9 Hardy, Sarah R            11 GETTYSBURG-MA          40.29      39.24 C      
  9 Westhafer, Elise          11 DSC-MA                 39.51      39.24 C      
 11 Wylam, Emma L             11 EPAC-MA                   NT      39.36 C      
 12 Nedrow, Lauren R          12 DSC-MA                 39.67      39.48 C      
 13 Persaud, Sasha            12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     42.42      39.54 C      
 13 Osanitsch, Maddie         11 SHIP-MA                42.03      39.54 C      
 15 Karoly, Jackie M          11 EPAC-MA                   NT      39.67 C      
 16 Richards, Kristy R        11 WSY-MA                 42.22      39.98 C      
 17 Williams, Nevaeh J        11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT      40.04 C      
 18 Hargraves, Hannah R       11 MARA-MA                40.32      40.22 C      
 19 Zimmerman, Marlee I       11 LPAC-MA                41.52      40.32 C      
 20 Spila, Eileen M           12 WSY-MA                 39.98      40.34 C      
 21 Matchett, Ginger H        11 MARA-MA                   NT      40.45 C      
 22 Cherrie, Anna             11 RY-MA                     NT      40.79 C      
 23 Heisey, Avery E           12 FSSC-MA                40.05      41.06 C      
 24 Bonin, Ryan M             12 UN-MA                     NT      41.09 C      
 24 Bledsoe, Lola C           12 LAC-MA                 42.35      41.09 C      
 26 Woren, Hanna L            11 CVAC-MA                   NT      42.29 C      
 27 Logan, Hannah K           11 LPAC-MA                44.30      42.39 C      
 28 Britigan, Mackenzie P     11 MARA-MA                   NT      42.86 C      
 29 Palmieri, Mya             12 DSC-MA                 52.61      49.64 C      
 -- Canty, Kaila G            11 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Yoder, Katelyn A          11 DSC-MA                 39.05         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Jacobson, Ilana R         11 WSY-MA                 47.88         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 29.05   10/6/2012 JOSIAH LAUVER, Collegiate                    
                28.59  AAAA
                30.09  AAA
                31.59  AA
                33.09  A
                38.99  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lynam, Nick P             12 LAC-MA                 29.63      28.94%AAA    
  2 Zhuang, John Z            12 HERSHEY-MA             31.92      31.68 A      
  3 Clarke, Alex Q            12 CVAC-MA                32.42      32.14 A      
  4 Pitassi, Justin T         12 LPAC-MA                32.14      32.51 A      
B - Division  
  1 Valeriano, Max            12 RY-MA                  33.63      31.71 A      
  2 Houser, Colby R           12 EPAC-MA                34.09      33.21 B      
  3 Hemingway, Patrick A      11 LPAC-MA                35.69      33.63 B      
  4 Ball, Tucker J            12 UN-MA                  35.43      33.96 B      
  5 Mandrell, Gage A          12 FSSC-MA                34.66      34.00 B      
  6 Leaman, Micah A           11 FSSC-MA                36.15      34.34 B      
  7 Hardt, Matthew W          11 WSY-MA                 34.73      34.49 B      
  7 Paulukow, Logan           12 MARA-MA                35.70      34.49 B      
  9 Majka, Scott R            11 EPAC-MA                35.28      34.55 B      
 10 Chase, Tommy              11 WSY-MA                 35.63      34.60 B      
 11 Pong, CJ C                11 CC-MA-MA               37.41      34.74 B      
 12 Miller, Zack Q            11 LPAC-MA                34.88      35.38 B      
 13 Lutter, Samuel A          11 DSC-MA                 35.98      35.46 B      
 14 Reeder, Cameron A         11 LAC-MA                 35.31      35.80 B      
 15 Fissella, Andre D         12 LAC-MA                 34.80      35.83 B      
 16 Furlong, Christopher R    11 WSY-MA                 34.25      36.54 B      
 17 Distenfeld, Tyler J       11 CVAC-MA                35.33      37.40 B      
 18 Edupuganti, Sid S         12 WSY-MA                 38.33      38.08 B      
 19 Emmerling, Kyle L         12 LAC-MA                 36.86      39.30 C      
 20 Hohman, Brendan M         11 DSC-MA                 38.90      39.49 C      
C - Division  
  1 Feeman, Eddie L           12 LAC-MA                 40.01      35.87 B      
  2 Snyder, Jake T            12 UN-MA                  40.57      36.11 B      
  3 Turk, Noah J              12 DSC-MA                    NT      37.10 B      
  4 Paynter, Jaren E          11 HERSHEY-MA                NT      37.11 B      
  5 McCurley, Aiden           11 RY-MA                  40.22      37.28 B      
  6 Perot, Robbie M           12 FSSC-MA                40.79      37.44 B      
  7 Salembier, Alex M         11 FSSC-MA                40.79      37.70 B      
  8 Naturale, Rory B          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     39.70      39.13 C      
  9 Zellers, JD               11 MARA-MA                42.26      39.75 C      
 10 Polyak, Evan L            12 AAC-MA                    NT      39.95 C      
 11 Rineer, Derek S           11 WSY-MA                 40.80      42.49 C      
 12 Rineer, Dakota R          11 WSY-MA                 46.46      43.07 C      
 13 Sweigart, Joseph D        11 DSC-MA                    NT      46.18 C      
 14 Brunner, Michael R        11 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      47.12 C      
 15 Pottieger, James N        12 AAC-MA                    NT      49.69 C      
 16 Heberlig, Parker E        11 LAC-MA                 48.74      49.87 C      
 -- Nawaz, Haroon M           12 WSY-MA               1:07.37         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:00.44   2/22/2004 SAMANTHA J MOFFITT  -  FSC                 
                1:01.79  AAAA
                1:04.99  AAA
                1:08.19  AA
                1:11.39  A
                1:30.69  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kahn, Shelby C            10 AAC-MA               1:04.43    1:04.07 AAA    
                  31.04     1:04.07 (33.03)                                        
  2 Ortiz, Madison J          10 FSC-MA               1:06.26    1:07.78 AA     
                  32.72     1:07.78 (35.06)                                        
  3 Lauer, Abby E             10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:08.37    1:09.01 A      
                  33.49     1:09.01 (35.52)                                        
  4 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        10 AAC-MA               1:11.31    1:09.07 A      
                  33.45     1:09.07 (35.62)                                        
  5 Raasch, Karli N           10 FSSC-MA              1:11.01    1:14.40 B      
                  34.61     1:14.40 (39.79)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Matthias, Jade A           9 AAC-MA               1:13.77    1:09.82 A      
                  33.23     1:09.82 (36.59)                                        
  2 Doss, Gabrielle H         10 SUNY-MA              1:15.85    1:11.59 B      
                  34.42     1:11.59 (37.17)                                        
  3 Lyesnykova, Alina V        9 CVAC-MA              1:14.52    1:11.84 B      
                  34.14     1:11.84 (37.70)                                        
  4 Fluhr, Breanna R          10 FSSC-MA              1:12.53    1:11.92 B      
                  33.56     1:11.92 (38.36)                                        
  5 Clow, Jalyn R             10 MARA-MA              1:19.46    1:12.81 B      
                  33.46     1:12.81 (39.35)                                        
  6 Tafuto, Tori C            10 HERSHEY-MA           1:14.77    1:13.50 B      
                  35.07     1:13.50 (38.43)                                        
  7 Courtot, Dannielle E      10 FSSC-MA              1:22.32    1:14.20 B      
                  35.07     1:14.20 (39.13)                                        
  8 Woronko, Angela E         10 HERSHEY-MA           1:16.36    1:14.85 B      
                  36.43     1:14.85 (38.42)                                        
  9 Cover, Olivia N            9 FSSC-MA              1:13.12    1:15.45 B      
                  35.21     1:15.45 (40.24)                                        
 10 Stramara, Gabrielle R      9 UN-MA                1:20.96    1:16.81 B      
                  36.81     1:16.81 (40.00)                                        
 11 Parry, Ashley N           10 LAC-MA               1:13.37    1:16.90 B      
                  36.39     1:16.90 (40.51)                                        
 12 Persaud, Hannah           10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:18.96    1:17.60 B      
                  36.84     1:17.60 (40.76)                                        
 13 Staretz, Presley E         9 WSY-MA               1:16.31    1:17.69 B      
                  37.66     1:17.69 (40.03)                                        
 14 Lester, Aubrey E          10 FSSC-MA              1:19.91    1:18.04 B      
                  34.47     1:18.04 (43.57)                                        
 15 DiCarlo, Lila M           10 WSY-MA               1:21.57    1:18.29 B      
                  37.52     1:18.29 (40.77)                                        
 16 Stricker, Peyton A        10 AAC-MA               1:16.81    1:18.95 B      
                  37.37     1:18.95 (41.58)                                        
 17 Vitko, Sophia A           10 DSC-MA               1:21.95    1:19.77 B      
                  37.07     1:19.77 (42.70)                                        
 18 Emmerling, Anya M         10 LAC-MA               1:20.51    1:20.35 B      
                  38.58     1:20.35 (41.77)                                        
 19 Connor, Rachel            10 SHIP-MA              1:26.74    1:22.58 B      
                  39.38     1:22.58 (43.20)                                        
 20 Rippon, Bella M            9 HERSHEY-MA           1:28.70    1:23.29 B      
                  40.36     1:23.29 (42.93)                                        
 21 Ober, Jenna E              9 FSSC-MA              1:30.41    1:24.45 B      
                  38.97     1:24.45 (45.48)                                        
 22 Persaud, Dana L            9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:29.29    1:25.32 B      
                  40.39     1:25.32 (44.93)                                        
 23 Buchanan, Ellie I         10 HERSHEY-MA           1:25.57    1:25.74 B      
                  38.97     1:25.74 (46.77)                                        
 24 Gaudion, Nora C            9 WSY-MA               1:29.27    1:31.89 C      
                  42.12     1:31.89 (49.77)                                        
 -- Shaffer, Maggie O         10 UN-MA                1:12.37         DQ        
      False start
                  34.59          DQ (37.77)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Wasielevski, Sarah        10 RY-MA                     NT    1:13.26 B      
                  35.17     1:13.26 (38.09)                                        
  2 Chang, Lauren M            9 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:13.88 B      
                  34.98     1:13.88 (38.90)                                        
  3 Deraco, Kylie E           10 DSC-MA               1:34.10    1:14.58 B      
                  35.59     1:14.58 (38.99)                                        
  4 Boldizar, Hope E          10 FSSC-MA              1:33.78    1:14.61 B      
                  35.34     1:14.61 (39.27)                                        
  5 Turner, Sara C             9 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:14.73 B      
                  36.74     1:14.73 (37.99)                                        
  6 Rowe, Alaina D            10 FSSC-MA              1:33.45    1:18.82 B      
                  37.45     1:18.82 (41.37)                                        
  7 Murray, Miranda B         10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    1:19.28 B      
                  37.66     1:19.28 (41.62)                                        
  8 Kopec, Marissa J           9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:19.96 B      
                  39.11     1:19.96 (40.85)                                        
  9 Zagaceta, Morgan M        10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:20.83 B      
                  36.98     1:20.83 (43.85)                                        
 10 Palmer, Lily A            10 RY-MA                1:31.56    1:21.26 B      
                  37.67     1:21.26 (43.59)                                        
 11 Foltz, Caroline A          9 DSC-MA                    NT    1:23.47 B      
                  39.04     1:23.47 (44.43)                                        
 12 Hargraves, Jessica R       9 MARA-MA                   NT    1:26.69 B      
                  40.31     1:26.69 (46.38)                                        
 13 Surfus, Jordyn M           9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:27.94 B      
                  41.22     1:27.94 (46.72)                                        
 14 Rutkowski, Lilly G         9 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:28.43 B      
                  43.47     1:28.43 (44.96)                                        
 14 Fenn, Victoria A           9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    1:28.43 B      
                  40.00     1:28.43 (48.43)                                        
 16 Kauffman, Annalise F       9 MARA-MA              1:36.97    1:32.52 C      
                  41.46     1:32.52 (51.06)                                        
 17 Smith, Emily C             9 SHIP-MA              1:34.34    1:34.29 C      
                  42.16     1:34.29 (52.13)                                        
 18 Delaney, Zoey F            9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:52.80    1:35.27 C      
                  43.32     1:35.27 (51.95)                                        
 19 Freedman, Rebecca J        9 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:36.70 C      
                  37.67     1:36.70 (59.03)                                        
 20 Burkholder, Abby           9 UN-MA                     NT    1:39.07 C      
                  47.61     1:39.07 (51.46)                                        
 21 Bender, Lacey A            9 LAC-MA               1:45.85    1:40.11 C      
                  47.57     1:40.11 (52.54)                                        
 22 Epoca, Kelsey L            9 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:40.47 C      
                  41.99     1:40.47 (58.48)                                        
 23 Gwiazdowski, Anna Kate K   9 RY-MA                     NT    1:40.65 C      
                  45.94     1:40.65 (54.71)                                        
 24 deSyon, "coreen" R        10 DSC-MA               1:40.99    1:47.85 C      
                  46.65   1:47.85 (1:01.20)                                        
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:01.06   2/22/2004 DAVID J NOLAN  -  HERSHEY                  
                1:01.09  AAAA
                1:04.09  AAA
                1:07.19  AA
                1:10.19  A
                1:28.49  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Hain, Alex C               9 FSC-MA               1:11.89    1:09.63 A      
                  33.61     1:09.63 (36.02)                                        
  2 Calhoun, Graham C         10 FSSC-MA              1:13.07    1:10.41 B      
                  33.23     1:10.41 (37.18)                                        
  3 Blacker, Alex L           10 HERSHEY-MA           1:13.67    1:13.66 B      
                  34.89     1:13.66 (38.77)                                        
  4 Sheetz, Owen P            10 FSC-MA               1:18.59    1:17.85 B      
                  35.95     1:17.85 (41.90)                                        
  5 Estep, Colby T            10 SHIP-MA              1:21.91    1:18.41 B      
                  38.19     1:18.41 (40.22)                                        
  6 Lee, Ryan                  9 WSY-MA               1:20.45    1:20.16 B      
                  36.58     1:20.16 (43.58)                                        
  7 Hershey, Ethan D           9 FSSC-MA              1:25.85    1:20.43 B      
                  37.34     1:20.43 (43.09)                                        
  8 Oliver, Justin A           9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:28.06    1:24.68 B      
                  41.49     1:24.68 (43.19)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Arms, Trevor J            10 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:09.89 A      
                  33.51     1:09.89 (36.38)                                        
  2 Dowling, Jack C           10 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:14.24 B      
                  32.60     1:14.24 (41.64)                                        
  3 Hebel, Evan               10 RY-MA                     NT    1:19.44 B      
                  37.26     1:19.44 (42.18)                                        
  4 Seman, Alexander N         9 UN-MA                     NT    1:20.16 B      
                  38.99     1:20.16 (41.17)                                        
  5 Clough, Colin T            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:20.64 B      
                  36.41     1:20.64 (44.23)                                        
  6 Weller, Jason G            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:24.63 B      
                  40.38     1:24.63 (44.25)                                        
  7 Rodman, Harrison R        10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:27.44 B      
                  38.80     1:27.44 (48.64)                                        
  8 Moll, James M              9 LAC-MA               1:33.85    1:29.26 C      
                  43.22     1:29.26 (46.04)                                        
  9 Fisic, Trevor N           10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:32.04    1:30.50 C      
                  42.11     1:30.50 (48.39)                                        
 10 Fawber, Bryce L           10 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:30.99 C      
                  40.22     1:30.99 (50.77)                                        
 11 Hackman, Seth R           10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:31.07 C      
                  41.00     1:31.07 (50.07)                                        
 12 Morales, Colby W           9 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:58.40 C      
                  50.95   1:58.40 (1:07.45)                                        
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 54.81   10/6/2012 MARGET S SHELLY, CC   -MA                    
                55.19  AAAA
                57.79  AAA
              1:00.49  AA
              1:03.09  A
              1:13.59  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brown, Becca M            12 RY-MA                  57.44      57.83 AA     
                  27.71       57.83 (30.12)                                        
  2 Jackett, Paige E          12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     58.50      58.26 AA     
                  28.47       58.26 (29.79)                                        
  3 Doss, Abigail P           11 SUNY-MA              1:01.09      59.22 AA     
                  29.21       59.22 (30.01)                                        
  4 Majka, Alexis N           12 EPAC-MA              1:00.40      59.84 AA     
                  29.68       59.84 (30.16)                                        
  5 Dubbs, Karrison           12 RY-MA                1:01.46    1:01.42 A      
                  29.81     1:01.42 (31.61)                                        
  6 Hain, Mikayla L           11 FSC-MA               1:02.57    1:03.21 B      
                  30.60     1:03.21 (32.61)                                        
  7 Maher, Jillian K          11 WSY-MA               1:02.03    1:03.63 B      
                  31.10     1:03.63 (32.53)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Van der Sleen, Emily M    12 RY-MA                1:04.78    1:00.30 AA     
                  28.99     1:00.30 (31.31)                                        
  2 Ross, Elizabeth M         12 SUNY-MA              1:04.93    1:00.42 AA     
                  29.27     1:00.42 (31.15)                                        
  3 Van der Sleen, Katelyn R  12 RY-MA                1:04.78    1:01.59 A      
                  29.65     1:01.59 (31.94)                                        
  4 Rickert, Marlee           11 RY-MA                1:05.51    1:02.49 A      
                  29.99     1:02.49 (32.50)                                        
  5 Uhlin, Brina              11 DSC-MA               1:08.13    1:03.37 B      
                  30.49     1:03.37 (32.88)                                        
  6 Wasielevski, Caroline     12 RY-MA                1:06.13    1:03.55 B      
                  30.14     1:03.55 (33.41)                                        
  7 Yoder, Katelyn A          11 DSC-MA               1:11.58    1:05.46 B      
                  30.67     1:05.46 (34.79)                                        
  8 Kramer, Nina E            12 LAC-MA               1:06.46    1:05.56 B      
                  31.10     1:05.56 (34.46)                                        
  9 Lee, Nicole A             12 WSY-MA               1:05.74    1:05.63 B      
                  31.33     1:05.63 (34.30)                                        
 10 Taylor, Olivia            12 DSC-MA               1:07.76    1:05.71 B      
                  31.10     1:05.71 (34.61)                                        
 11 Averill, Karli J          12 EPAC-MA              1:11.29    1:05.86 B      
                  32.38     1:05.86 (33.48)                                        
 12 Carrasco, Carly C         12 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.88    1:06.16 B      
                  31.73     1:06.16 (34.43)                                        
 13 Morris, Makenna           11 SHIP-MA              1:05.16    1:06.27 B      
                  32.31     1:06.27 (33.96)                                        
 14 Newell, Morgan C          12 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:09.77    1:06.28 B      
                  32.51     1:06.28 (33.77)                                        
 15 Dehoff, Jena L            11 WSY-MA               1:07.12    1:06.49 B      
                  31.82     1:06.49 (34.67)                                        
 16 Stramara, Alexis H        12 UN-MA                1:09.40    1:06.66 B      
                  31.87     1:06.66 (34.79)                                        
 17 Gingrich, Madeline G      11 FSC-MA               1:07.09    1:06.94 B      
                  32.16     1:06.94 (34.78)                                        
 18 Koons, Sydney R           12 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.93    1:06.95 B      
                  32.39     1:06.95 (34.56)                                        
 19 Lamont, Diana C           11 FSSC-MA              1:07.60    1:06.98 B      
                  31.11     1:06.98 (35.87)                                        
 20 Freeman, Kailee J         11 FSSC-MA              1:10.95    1:07.49 B      
                  33.12     1:07.49 (34.37)                                        
 21 Young, Caraline R         12 AAC-MA               1:10.54    1:07.54 B      
                  31.84     1:07.54 (35.70)                                        
 22 Facchinei, Madelyn        12 SHIP-MA              1:08.70    1:07.76 B      
                  31.87     1:07.76 (35.89)                                        
 23 Mallams, Kylie E          12 SUNY-MA              1:10.47    1:08.30 B      
                  32.73     1:08.30 (35.57)                                        
 24 Stupka, Sydney E          11 UN-MA                1:08.10    1:08.62 B      
                  31.98     1:08.62 (36.64)                                        
 25 Fenn, Lauren E            12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:06.99    1:09.05 B      
                  31.77     1:09.05 (37.28)                                        
 26 Strayer, Hannah L         12 LPAC-MA              1:10.79    1:09.12 B      
                  32.58     1:09.12 (36.54)                                        
 27 Miller, Bryanna M         11 MARA-MA              1:09.96    1:11.30 B      
                  33.24     1:11.30 (38.06)                                        
 28 Westhafer, Elise          11 DSC-MA               1:12.56    1:12.02 B      
                  33.96     1:12.02 (38.06)                                        
 29 Bledsoe, Lola C           12 LAC-MA               1:12.91    1:12.73 B      
                  35.05     1:12.73 (37.68)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Cline, Bella R            11 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:07.50 B      
                  31.54     1:07.50 (35.96)                                        
  2 Foight, Maggie            12 RY-MA                     NT    1:08.13 B      
                  32.05     1:08.13 (36.08)                                        
  3 Clough, Caroline E        11 HERSHEY-MA           1:15.12    1:09.27 B      
                  33.44     1:09.27 (35.83)                                        
  4 Heisey, Avery E           12 FSSC-MA              1:15.60    1:09.95 B      
                  33.58     1:09.95 (36.37)                                        
  5 Delaney, Julia J          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:17.58    1:10.50 B      
                  33.85     1:10.50 (36.65)                                        
  6 Persaud, Sasha            12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:19.12    1:11.00 B      
                  33.53     1:11.00 (37.47)                                        
  7 Szobocsan, Liza K         12 LPAC-MA              1:17.75    1:11.51 B      
                  33.24     1:11.51 (38.27)                                        
  8 Hargraves, Hannah R       11 MARA-MA              1:13.73    1:11.69 B      
                  33.76     1:11.69 (37.93)                                        
  9 Franzo, Elizabeth A       12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:13.60    1:12.10 B      
                  33.94     1:12.10 (38.16)                                        
 10 Parsons, Kierra           11 DSC-MA               1:18.73    1:12.84 B      
                  34.48     1:12.84 (38.36)                                        
 11 Steele, Allison H         11 MARA-MA              1:22.04    1:13.28 B      
                  34.51     1:13.28 (38.77)                                        
 12 Graves, Mya E             12 WAY-MA               1:14.49    1:13.52 B      
                  35.33     1:13.52 (38.19)                                        
 13 White, Alicia L           11 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:13.86 C      
                  34.92     1:13.86 (38.94)                                        
 14 Osanitsch, Maddie         11 SHIP-MA              1:16.78    1:13.89 C      
                  34.19     1:13.89 (39.70)                                        
 15 Cherrie, Anna             11 RY-MA                1:15.20    1:13.91 C      
                  34.76     1:13.91 (39.15)                                        
 16 Tardibuono, Taylor K      12 LAC-MA               1:15.77    1:14.33 C      
                  34.54     1:14.33 (39.79)                                        
 17 Weller, Ally H            11 HERSHEY-MA           1:16.51    1:14.38 C      
                  34.79     1:14.38 (39.59)                                        
 18 Ryno, Courtney E          12 DSC-MA               1:49.55    1:14.94 C      
                  35.42     1:14.94 (39.52)                                        
 19 Bonin, Ryan M             12 UN-MA                     NT    1:14.98 C      
                  35.84     1:14.98 (39.14)                                        
 20 Mattingly, Mia E          11 CVAC-MA              1:20.82    1:15.52 C      
                  35.95     1:15.52 (39.57)                                        
 21 Nedrow, Lauren R          12 DSC-MA               1:17.98    1:16.01 C      
                  35.56     1:16.01 (40.45)                                        
 22 Williams, Nevaeh J        11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    1:16.78 C      
                  34.76     1:16.78 (42.02)                                        
 23 Karoly, Jackie M          11 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:16.83 C      
                  38.73     1:16.83 (38.10)                                        
 24 Wylam, Emma L             11 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:16.91 C      
                  36.60     1:16.91 (40.31)                                        
 25 Zimmerman, Marlee I       11 LPAC-MA              1:18.63    1:17.87 C      
                  37.48     1:17.87 (40.39)                                        
 26 Logan, Hannah K           11 LPAC-MA              1:22.51    1:18.28 C      
                  38.96     1:18.28 (39.32)                                        
 27 Britigan, Mackenzie P     11 MARA-MA                   NT    1:19.00 C      
                  37.78     1:19.00 (41.22)                                        
 28 Fetterolf, Braylee G      11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:31.75    1:19.58 C      
                  37.89     1:19.58 (41.69)                                        
 29 Spila, Eileen M           12 WSY-MA               1:17.49    1:20.85 C      
                  36.71     1:20.85 (44.14)                                        
 30 Jacobson, Ilana R         11 WSY-MA                    NT    1:22.11 C      
                  37.87     1:22.11 (44.24)                                        
 31 Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen   11 RY-MA                1:21.92    1:23.43 C      
                  38.25     1:23.43 (45.18)                                        
 32 Focht, Annie M            11 AAC-MA                    NT    1:26.85 C      
                  40.36     1:26.85 (46.49)                                        
 33 Pedersen, Ella S          11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:26.87 C      
                  39.65     1:26.87 (47.22)                                        
 34 Amrheim, Mackenzie I      12 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:37.05 C      
                  43.91     1:37.05 (53.14)                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 52.55   10/6/2012 MIGUEL M JACOME, LAC  -MA                    
                54.19  AAAA
                56.69  AAA
                59.29  AA
              1:01.89  A
              1:12.19  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lynam, Nick P             12 LAC-MA                 59.49      54.66 AAA    
                  26.29       54.66 (28.37)                                        
  2 Skiles, Logan G           12 WSY-MA                 55.33      56.66 AAA    
                  26.37       56.66 (30.29)                                        
  3 Kelly, Javan M            12 COLLEGIATE-MA          59.58      57.36 AA     
                  27.38       57.36 (29.98)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Brzezicki, Austin J       12 AAC-MA               1:07.27    1:00.36 A      
                  29.10     1:00.36 (31.26)                                        
  2 Valeriano, Max            12 RY-MA                1:05.16    1:00.51 A      
                  28.98     1:00.51 (31.53)                                        
  3 Zhuang, John Z            12 HERSHEY-MA           1:02.39    1:00.58 A      
                  29.24     1:00.58 (31.34)                                        
  4 Clarke, Alex Q            12 CVAC-MA              1:02.84    1:00.82 A      
                  29.67     1:00.82 (31.15)                                        
  5 Pong, CJ C                11 CC-MA-MA             1:02.32    1:02.75 B      
                  29.73     1:02.75 (33.02)                                        
  6 Mandrell, Gage A          12 FSSC-MA              1:02.30    1:02.76 B      
                  29.66     1:02.76 (33.10)                                        
  7 Fissella, Andre D         12 LAC-MA               1:03.19    1:02.79 B      
                  29.72     1:02.79 (33.07)                                        
  8 Houser, Colby R           12 EPAC-MA              1:05.11    1:03.05 B      
                  30.78     1:03.05 (32.27)                                        
  9 Majka, Scott R            11 EPAC-MA              1:05.37    1:03.57 B      
                  31.04     1:03.57 (32.53)                                        
 10 Leaman, Micah A           11 FSSC-MA              1:04.95    1:03.92 B      
                  30.48     1:03.92 (33.44)                                        
 11 Pitassi, Justin T         12 LPAC-MA              1:03.75    1:04.75 B      
                  31.07     1:04.75 (33.68)                                        
 12 Ball, Tucker J            12 UN-MA                1:08.89    1:05.07 B      
                  30.80     1:05.07 (34.27)                                        
 13 Hardt, Matthew W          11 WSY-MA               1:06.38    1:06.06 B      
                  31.45     1:06.06 (34.61)                                        
 14 Lutter, Samuel A          11 DSC-MA               1:11.88    1:06.18 B      
                  31.33     1:06.18 (34.85)                                        
 15 Pursel, Andrew S          11 MARA-MA              1:05.83    1:06.49 B      
                  31.59     1:06.49 (34.90)                                        
 16 Furlong, Christopher R    11 WSY-MA               1:07.34    1:07.71 B      
                  32.38     1:07.71 (35.33)                                        
 17 Cerbone, William Z        11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:11.34    1:07.94 B      
                  32.80     1:07.94 (35.14)                                        
 18 Paulukow, Logan           12 MARA-MA              1:06.46    1:08.16 B      
                  32.20     1:08.16 (35.96)                                        
 19 Perot, Robbie M           12 FSSC-MA              1:12.08    1:08.93 B      
                  33.23     1:08.93 (35.70)                                        
 20 Reeder, Cameron A         11 LAC-MA               1:08.81    1:09.34 B      
                  32.29     1:09.34 (37.05)                                        
 21 Distenfeld, Tyler J       11 CVAC-MA              1:06.69    1:09.42 B      
                  33.09     1:09.42 (36.33)                                        
 22 McVeagh, Jorden T         12 CVAC-MA              1:09.85    1:12.01 B      
                  34.20     1:12.01 (37.81)                                        
 23 Emmerling, Kyle L         12 LAC-MA               1:09.73    1:13.76 C      
                  33.98     1:13.76 (39.78)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Turk, Noah J              12 DSC-MA                    NT    1:05.59 B      
                  30.32     1:05.59 (35.27)                                        
  2 Snyder, Jake T            12 UN-MA                1:12.36    1:08.50 B      
                  33.12     1:08.50 (35.38)                                        
  3 Feeman, Eddie L           12 LAC-MA               1:12.82    1:08.64 B      
                  33.38     1:08.64 (35.26)                                        
  3 McCurley, Aiden           11 RY-MA                     NT    1:08.64 B      
                  32.89     1:08.64 (35.75)                                        
  5 Willen, Ian S             11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:11.20 B      
                  33.19     1:11.20 (38.01)                                        
  6 Oliver, Kevin S           11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:12.79    1:11.85 B      
                  34.47     1:11.85 (37.38)                                        
  7 Hohman, Brendan M         11 DSC-MA               1:13.44    1:12.71 C      
                  35.28     1:12.71 (37.43)                                        
  8 Rineer, Derek S           11 WSY-MA               1:18.85    1:13.93 C      
                  35.50     1:13.93 (38.43)                                        
  9 Edupuganti, Sid S         12 WSY-MA               1:14.59    1:14.51 C      
                  34.93     1:14.51 (39.58)                                        
 10 Salembier, Alex M         11 FSSC-MA              1:19.11    1:14.96 C      
                  35.53     1:14.96 (39.43)                                        
 11 Zellers, JD               11 MARA-MA              1:18.96    1:15.33 C      
                  35.51     1:15.33 (39.82)                                        
 12 Polyak, Evan L            12 AAC-MA                    NT    1:17.42 C      
                  36.94     1:17.42 (40.48)                                        
 13 Rineer, Dakota R          11 WSY-MA               1:29.16    1:25.34 C      
                  40.37     1:25.34 (44.97)                                        
 14 Sweigart, Joseph D        11 DSC-MA                    NT    1:26.19 C      
                1:25.32      1:26.19 (0.87)                                        
 15 Brunner, Michael R        11 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:26.88 C      
                  43.03     1:26.88 (43.85)                                        
 16 Smith, Hunter D           11 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:29.18 C      
                  40.29     1:29.18 (48.89)                                        
 17 Heberlig, Parker E        11 LAC-MA               1:27.07    1:38.04 C      
                  43.21     1:38.04 (54.83)                                        
 -- Nawaz, Haroon M           12 WSY-MA               1:54.87         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  57.47        DQ (1:02.42)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 37.53   2/15/2004 HANNAH SUNDAY - CVAC                         
                36.29  AAAA
                38.19  AAA
                40.09  AA
                41.99  A
                53.59  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lauer, Abby E             10 COLLEGIATE-MA          36.45      37.77 AAA    
  2 Ortiz, Madison J          10 FSC-MA                 39.10      38.55 AA     
  3 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        10 AAC-MA                 40.40      38.73 AA     
  4 Raasch, Karli N           10 FSSC-MA                41.12      39.93 AA     
  5 Lyesnykova, Alina V        9 CVAC-MA                40.97      40.55 A      
B - Division  
  1 Doss, Gabrielle H         10 SUNY-MA                42.12      39.99 AA     
  2 Sheaffer, Avery D         10 FSSC-MA                43.68      41.62 A      
  3 Deraco, Kylie E           10 DSC-MA                 50.20      42.49 B      
  4 Clow, Jalyn R             10 MARA-MA                43.65      42.65 B      
  5 Smith, Isabel A           10 FSSC-MA                46.57      43.26 B      
  6 Zimmerman, Hannah M       10 LPAC-MA                45.12      43.75 B      
  7 Cover, Olivia N            9 FSSC-MA                47.36      44.61 B      
  8 Persaud, Hannah           10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     45.39      45.42 B      
  9 Courtot, Dannielle E      10 FSSC-MA                48.74      45.53 B      
 10 Rippon, Bella M            9 HERSHEY-MA             45.87      45.56 B      
 11 DiCarlo, Lila M           10 WSY-MA                 47.16      45.64 B      
 12 Woronko, Angela E         10 HERSHEY-MA             46.32      45.67 B      
 13 Vitko, Sophia A           10 DSC-MA                 46.89      45.82 B      
 14 Shaffer, Maggie O         10 UN-MA                  48.01      46.07 B      
 15 deSyon, "coreen" R        10 DSC-MA                 52.97      48.30 B      
 16 Persaud, Dana L            9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     52.42      48.38 B      
 17 Emmerling, Anya M         10 LAC-MA                 52.50      49.68 B      
 18 Staretz, Presley E         9 WSY-MA                 49.16      50.56 B      
 19 Fluhr, Breanna R          10 FSSC-MA                52.95      50.60 B      
 20 Ceneviva, Katie J         10 HERSHEY-MA             49.67      50.90 B      
 21 Ober, Jenna E              9 FSSC-MA                52.71      52.92 B      
 22 Howard, Lily E             9 DSC-MA                 50.59      53.86 C      
 -- Kanelos, Alexa S          10 EPAC-MA                45.82         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Murray, Miranda B         10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT      44.63 B      
  2 Millar, Alyssa N           9 LPAC-MA                   NT      45.57 B      
  3 Palmer, Lily A            10 RY-MA                     NT      46.15 B      
  4 Rowe, Alaina D            10 FSSC-MA                54.17      46.32 B      
  5 Foltz, Caroline A          9 DSC-MA                    NT      46.56 B      
  6 Turner, Sara C             9 EPAC-MA                   NT      46.66 B      
  7 Zagaceta, Morgan M        10 HERSHEY-MA                NT      46.96 B      
  8 Kopec, Marissa J           9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      47.58 B      
  9 Miller, Isabel A          10 FSSC-MA                   NT      47.79 B      
 10 Buchanan, Ellie I         10 HERSHEY-MA                NT      48.51 B      
 11 Perot, Liz B               9 FSSC-MA                   NT      49.23 B      
 12 Grove, Madeline N          9 EPAC-MA                   NT      49.78 B      
 13 Hargraves, Jessica R       9 MARA-MA                   NT      50.73 B      
 14 Britigan, Taryn E          9 MARA-MA                   NT      51.47 B      
 15 Gwiazdowski, Anna Kate K   9 RY-MA                     NT      51.88 B      
 16 Groff, Avery              10 DSC-MA                 54.75      52.13 B      
 17 Bonin, Lily M             10 UN-MA                     NT      52.74 B      
 18 Delaney, Zoey F            9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:00.21      53.24 B      
 19 Bender, Lacey A            9 LAC-MA                 57.16      54.65 C      
 20 Brink, Abby                9 SHIP-MA                   NT      56.46 C      
 21 Smith, Emily C             9 SHIP-MA                57.05      56.78 C      
 22 Freedman, Rebecca J        9 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:01.74 C      
 23 Hostetter, Madison E      10 DSC-MA                    NT    1:03.36 C      
 24 Burkholder, Abby           9 UN-MA                     NT    1:03.75 C      
 -- Epoca, Kelsey L            9 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kopec, Stephanie E        10 HERSHEY-MA                NT         DQ        
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 37.59   10/6/2012 MATTHEW W HARDT, WSY  -MA                    
                36.19  AAAA
                38.09  AAA
                39.99  AA
                41.89  A
                53.19  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Calhoun, Graham C         10 FSSC-MA                42.46      41.14 A      
  2 Blacker, Alex L           10 HERSHEY-MA             44.73      41.21 A      
  3 Sheetz, Owen P            10 FSC-MA                 45.80      45.39 B      
  4 Lee, Ryan                  9 WSY-MA                 46.76      48.18 B      
  5 Hershey, Ethan D           9 FSSC-MA                52.05      50.30 B      
  6 Hain, Alex C               9 FSC-MA                 49.87      50.40 B      
  7 Oliver, Justin A           9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     53.10      50.42 B      
  8 Moll, James M              9 LAC-MA                 51.66      50.97 B      
  9 Estep, Colby T            10 SHIP-MA                50.66      51.98 B      
C - Division  
  1 Clough, Colin T            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      43.64 B      
  2 Dowling, Jack C           10 LPAC-MA                   NT      43.99 B      
  3 Brace, Shane L             9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      45.77 B      
  4 Strieb, Sam               10 RY-MA                     NT      50.46 B      
  5 Rodman, Harrison R        10 LAC-MA                    NT      51.05 B      
  6 Miller, William R          9 MARA-MA                55.86      52.35 B      
  7 Hebel, Evan               10 RY-MA                     NT      53.38 C      
  8 Weller, Jason G            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      54.56 C      
  9 Fawber, Bryce L           10 FSSC-MA                   NT      58.81 C      
 -- Hackman, Seth R           10 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Morales, Colby W           9 LPAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 33.98  10/19/2003 KIMBERLY JEZERICK - WSY                      
                32.79  AAAA
                34.29  AAA
                35.89  AA
                37.49  A
                43.69  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doss, Abigail P           11 SUNY-MA                36.25      34.00 AAA    
  2 Gring, Cameron            11 RY-MA                  36.23      34.60 AA     
B - Division  
  1 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    12 HERSHEY-MA             39.00      37.04 A      
  2 Bauer, Isabelle R         12 AAC-MA                 38.36      37.34 A      
  3 Wasielevski, Caroline     12 RY-MA                  39.58      37.98 B      
  4 Lamont, Diana C           11 FSSC-MA                39.89      38.20 B      
  5 Averill, Karli J          12 EPAC-MA                39.89      38.21 B      
  6 Clough, Caroline E        11 HERSHEY-MA             40.48      38.41 B      
  7 Rickert, Marlee           11 RY-MA                  42.01      38.48 B      
  8 Kramer, Nina E            12 LAC-MA                 39.65      38.64 B      
  9 Yoder, Katelyn A          11 DSC-MA                 41.37      38.85 B      
 10 Szobocsan, Liza K         12 LPAC-MA                39.80      38.93 B      
 11 Stramara, Alexis H        12 UN-MA                  42.23      39.63 B      
 12 Hardy, Sarah R            11 GETTYSBURG-MA          39.38      39.88 B      
 13 Corbett, Sarah L          12 DSC-MA                 40.74      39.99 B      
 14 Brett, Morgan O           11 HERSHEY-MA             43.18      40.13 B      
 15 Tardibuono, Taylor K      12 LAC-MA                 41.91      40.31 B      
 16 Gingrich, Madeline G      11 FSC-MA                 39.01      40.86 B      
 17 Young, Caraline R         12 AAC-MA                 38.87      40.91 B      
 18 Facchinei, Madelyn        12 SHIP-MA                40.32      41.00 B      
 19 White, Alicia L           11 CVAC-MA                42.07      41.10 B      
 20 Mallams, Kylie E          12 SUNY-MA                43.50      41.43 B      
 21 Dehoff, Jena L            11 WSY-MA                 43.00      42.03 B      
 22 Hain, Mikayla L           11 FSC-MA                 42.07      42.37 B      
 23 Freeman, Kailee J         11 FSSC-MA                43.53      42.44 B      
 24 Hargraves, Hannah R       11 MARA-MA                42.68      43.25 B      
 25 Steele, Allison H         11 MARA-MA                43.31      43.68 B      
C - Division  
  1 Foight, Maggie            12 RY-MA                     NT      38.83 B      
  2 Cline, Bella R            11 EPAC-MA                   NT      39.12 B      
  3 Van der Sleen, Emily M    12 RY-MA                     NT      40.47 B      
  4 Strayer, Hannah L         12 LPAC-MA                44.20      41.16 B      
  5 Lee, Nicole A             12 WSY-MA                 43.98      41.71 B      
  6 Weller, Ally H            11 HERSHEY-MA             43.95      42.25 B      
  7 Cherrie, Anna             11 RY-MA                     NT      42.55 B      
  8 Delaney, Julia J          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     44.85      42.91 B      
  9 Heisey, Avery E           12 FSSC-MA                45.90      42.96 B      
 10 Parsons, Kierra           11 DSC-MA                 44.79      43.45 B      
 11 Britigan, Mackenzie P     11 MARA-MA                   NT      43.54 B      
 12 Logan, Hannah K           11 LPAC-MA                46.68      44.37 C      
 13 Stupka, Sydney E          11 UN-MA                  49.26      44.41 C      
 14 Osanitsch, Maddie         11 SHIP-MA                45.30      45.17 C      
 15 Mattingly, Mia E          11 CVAC-MA                50.13      45.50 C      
 16 Zimmerman, Marlee I       11 LPAC-MA                50.28      45.73 C      
 17 Pedersen, Ella S          11 HERSHEY-MA                NT      45.78 C      
 18 Jacobson, Ilana R         11 WSY-MA                 47.14      45.94 C      
 19 Miller, Bryanna M         11 MARA-MA                45.64      45.99 C      
 20 Woren, Hanna L            11 CVAC-MA                   NT      46.03 C      
 21 Graves, Mya E             12 WAY-MA                 47.82      46.16 C      
 22 Richards, Kristy R        11 WSY-MA                 47.11      46.35 C      
 23 Nedrow, Lauren R          12 DSC-MA                 50.03      46.37 C      
 24 Matchett, Ginger H        11 MARA-MA                48.35      47.33 C      
 25 Karoly, Jackie M          11 EPAC-MA                   NT      47.72 C      
 26 Fetterolf, Braylee G      11 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      47.91 C      
 27 Focht, Annie M            11 AAC-MA                    NT      48.51 C      
 28 Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen   11 RY-MA                  53.83      48.79 C      
 29 Persaud, Sasha            12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     52.72      50.90 C      
 30 Spila, Eileen M           12 WSY-MA                 48.78      52.11 C      
 31 Amrheim, Mackenzie I      12 CVAC-MA                   NT      53.61 C      
 32 Palmieri, Mya             12 DSC-MA               1:03.02    1:00.98 C      
 -- Williams, Nevaeh J        11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Canty, Kaila G            11 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 32.18   2/22/2004 STEVEN GASPARINI - WSY                       
                31.69  AAAA
                33.39  AAA
                35.19  AA
                36.89  A
                43.79  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zhuang, John Z            12 HERSHEY-MA             34.17      33.07 AAA    
  2 Skiles, Logan G           12 WSY-MA                 33.35      33.30 AAA    
  3 Valeriano, Max            12 RY-MA                  35.64      34.68 AA     
  4 Hardt, Matthew W          11 WSY-MA                 35.06      35.63 A      
  5 Brzezicki, Austin J       12 AAC-MA                 36.67      35.65 A      
B - Division  
  1 Majka, Scott R            11 EPAC-MA                37.80      37.67 B      
  2 Fissella, Andre D         12 LAC-MA                 39.18      37.83 B      
  3 Miller, Zack Q            11 LPAC-MA                37.81      38.42 B      
  4 Perot, Robbie M           12 FSSC-MA                40.17      38.66 B      
  4 Lynam, Nick P             12 LAC-MA                 40.54      38.66 B      
  6 Chase, Tommy              11 WSY-MA                 39.60      39.46 B      
  7 Lutter, Samuel A          11 DSC-MA                 39.00      39.64 B      
  8 Cerbone, William Z        11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     40.98      40.29 B      
  9 Naturale, Rory B          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     41.05      40.49 B      
 10 Reeder, Cameron A         11 LAC-MA                 40.99      40.98 B      
 11 Leaman, Micah A           11 FSSC-MA                41.88      41.05 B      
 12 Pitassi, Justin T         12 LPAC-MA                41.50      41.33 B      
 13 Pursel, Andrew S          11 MARA-MA                40.32      41.59 B      
 14 McCurley, Aiden           11 RY-MA                  41.81      42.00 B      
 15 Hohman, Brendan M         11 DSC-MA                 42.28      44.47 C      
C - Division  
  1 Turk, Noah J              12 DSC-MA                    NT      40.81 B      
  2 Paynter, Jaren E          11 HERSHEY-MA             44.27      41.02 B      
  3 Oliver, Kevin S           11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT      41.70 B      
  4 Hemingway, Patrick A      11 LPAC-MA                48.01      42.23 B      
  5 Ball, Tucker J            12 UN-MA                  45.45      44.32 C      
  6 Emmerling, Kyle L         12 LAC-MA                 47.47      45.58 C      
  7 Salembier, Alex M         11 FSSC-MA                48.38      47.78 C      
  8 Zellers, JD               11 MARA-MA                49.35      47.79 C      
  9 Heberlig, Parker E        11 LAC-MA                 49.61      50.40 C      
 10 Edupuganti, Sid S         12 WSY-MA                 48.32      50.53 C      
 11 Smith, Hunter D           11 EPAC-MA                   NT      53.57 C      
 12 Pottieger, James N        12 AAC-MA                    NT      54.21 C      
 13 Brunner, Michael R        11 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      58.27 C      
 -- Nawaz, Haroon M           12 WSY-MA               1:00.89         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Rineer, Dakota R          11 WSY-MA                 52.36         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:30.54   10/8/2005 KAITLYN E JONES, DST - UN-MA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kahn, Shelby C            10 AAC-MA               1:16.70    1:14.13%       
                  33.86     1:14.13 (40.27)                                        
  2 Lauer, Abby E             10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:14.56    1:14.29%       
                  35.77     1:14.29 (38.52)                                        
  3 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        10 AAC-MA               1:18.41    1:17.81%       
                  36.88     1:17.81 (40.93)                                        
  4 Ortiz, Madison J          10 FSC-MA               1:19.01    1:19.25%       
                  37.99     1:19.25 (41.26)                                        
  5 Raasch, Karli N           10 FSSC-MA              1:18.51    1:21.39%       
                  38.32     1:21.39 (43.07)                                        
  6 Lyesnykova, Alina V        9 CVAC-MA              1:21.74    1:21.68%       
                  39.03     1:21.68 (42.65)                                        
  7 Wasielevski, Sarah        10 RY-MA                1:24.91    1:22.46%       
                  36.05     1:22.46 (46.41)                                        
  8 Kopec, Stephanie E        10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:23.64%       
                  38.84     1:23.64 (44.80)                                        
  9 Turner, Sara C             9 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:24.38%       
                  39.65     1:24.38 (44.73)                                        
 10 Cover, Olivia N            9 FSSC-MA              1:26.14    1:24.83%       
                  38.72     1:24.83 (46.11)                                        
 11 Clow, Jalyn R             10 MARA-MA              1:25.01    1:25.66%       
                  37.62     1:25.66 (48.04)                                        
 12 Courtot, Dannielle E      10 FSSC-MA              1:28.01    1:25.94%       
                  38.40     1:25.94 (47.54)                                        
 13 Fluhr, Breanna R          10 FSSC-MA              1:29.55    1:26.25%       
                  36.68     1:26.25 (49.57)                                        
 14 DiCarlo, Lila M           10 WSY-MA               1:26.04    1:26.28%       
                  42.00     1:26.28 (44.28)                                        
 15 Kanelos, Alexa S          10 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:26.29%       
                  41.26     1:26.29 (45.03)                                        
 16 Stramara, Gabrielle R      9 UN-MA                1:29.15    1:26.80%       
                  38.23     1:26.80 (48.57)                                        
 17 Doss, Gabrielle H         10 SUNY-MA              1:31.45    1:26.89%       
                  43.15     1:26.89 (43.74)                                        
 18 Woronko, Angela E         10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:27.13%       
                  40.21     1:27.13 (46.92)                                        
 19 Chang, Lauren M            9 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:27.14%       
                  38.76     1:27.14 (48.38)                                        
 20 Boldizar, Hope E          10 FSSC-MA              1:35.98    1:27.39%       
                  39.83     1:27.39 (47.56)                                        
 21 Miller, Isabel A          10 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:28.77%       
                  38.78     1:28.77 (49.99)                                        
 22 Smith, Isabel A           10 FSSC-MA              1:34.26    1:29.21%       
                  44.15     1:29.21 (45.06)                                        
 23 Kopec, Marissa J           9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:29.41%       
                  43.84     1:29.41 (45.57)                                        
 24 Deraco, Kylie E           10 DSC-MA               1:46.93    1:29.48%       
                  43.49     1:29.48 (45.99)                                        
 25 Rippon, Bella M            9 HERSHEY-MA           1:36.63    1:30.05%       
                  41.61     1:30.05 (48.44)                                        
 26 Rowe, Alaina D            10 FSSC-MA              1:47.66    1:31.21%       
                  43.81     1:31.21 (47.40)                                        
 27 Parry, Ashley N           10 LAC-MA               1:26.43    1:31.31%       
                  44.08     1:31.31 (47.23)                                        
 28 Murray, Miranda B         10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    1:31.55%       
                  42.92     1:31.55 (48.63)                                        
 29 Emmerling, Anya M         10 LAC-MA               1:33.38    1:31.59%       
                  42.22     1:31.59 (49.37)                                        
 30 Buchanan, Ellie I         10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:31.69%       
                  44.22     1:31.69 (47.47)                                        
 31 Stricker, Peyton A        10 AAC-MA               1:28.59    1:32.18%       
                  44.03     1:32.18 (48.15)                                        
 32 Lester, Aubrey E          10 FSSC-MA              1:37.24    1:32.19%       
                  40.28     1:32.19 (51.91)                                        
 33 Foltz, Caroline A          9 DSC-MA                    NT    1:34.30%       
                  43.96     1:34.30 (50.34)                                        
 34 Zagaceta, Morgan M        10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:35.42%       
                  44.90     1:35.42 (50.52)                                        
 35 Zimmerman, Hannah M       10 LPAC-MA              1:39.35    1:35.54%       
                  45.31     1:35.54 (50.23)                                        
 36 Staretz, Presley E         9 WSY-MA               1:29.91    1:36.40%       
                  41.66     1:36.40 (54.74)                                        
 37 Sheaffer, Avery D         10 FSSC-MA              1:36.30    1:36.47%       
                  45.40     1:36.47 (51.07)                                        
 38 Connor, Rachel            10 SHIP-MA              1:35.13    1:37.32%       
                  44.36     1:37.32 (52.96)                                        
 39 Fenn, Victoria A           9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    1:38.03%       
                  45.27     1:38.03 (52.76)                                        
 40 Groff, Avery              10 DSC-MA               1:44.27    1:40.56%       
                  49.40     1:40.56 (51.16)                                        
 41 Ober, Jenna E              9 FSSC-MA              1:41.83    1:40.75%       
                  47.70     1:40.75 (53.05)                                        
 42 Surfus, Jordyn M           9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:42.20%       
                  47.21     1:42.20 (54.99)                                        
 43 Howard, Lily E             9 DSC-MA               1:47.38    1:42.96%       
                  48.52     1:42.96 (54.44)                                        
 44 Freedman, Rebecca J        9 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:44.16%       
                  45.76     1:44.16 (58.40)                                        
 45 Bonin, Lily M             10 UN-MA                     NT    1:45.36%       
                  50.11     1:45.36 (55.25)                                        
 46 Rutkowski, Lilly G         9 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:45.52%       
                  50.43     1:45.52 (55.09)                                        
 47 Gaudion, Nora C            9 WSY-MA               1:43.54    1:46.65%       
                  48.04     1:46.65 (58.61)                                        
 48 Epoca, Kelsey L            9 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:49.61    1:47.17%       
                  47.93     1:47.17 (59.24)                                        
 49 Smith, Emily C             9 SHIP-MA              1:49.13    1:47.32%       
                  50.19     1:47.32 (57.13)                                        
 50 Brink, Abby                9 SHIP-MA              1:45.37    1:50.28%       
                  51.42     1:50.28 (58.86)                                        
 51 deSyon, "coreen" R        10 DSC-MA               1:54.33    1:52.11%       
                  53.28     1:52.11 (58.83)                                        
 52 Bender, Lacey A            9 LAC-MA               1:49.86    1:52.21%       
                  52.42     1:52.21 (59.79)                                        
 53 Burkholder, Abby           9 UN-MA                     NT    1:57.07%       
                  55.32   1:57.07 (1:01.75)                                        
 -- Hargraves, Jessica R       9 MARA-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  51.54          DQ (54.40)                                        
 -- Shaffer, Maggie O         10 UN-MA                1:26.28         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  40.60          DQ (45.62)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:42.02   10/9/2004 WILL G MANION, EACM                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Graham C         10 FSSC-MA              1:22.05    1:19.65%       
                  36.66     1:19.65 (42.99)                                        
  2 Arms, Trevor J            10 CVAC-MA              1:55.93    1:20.51%       
                  36.11     1:20.51 (44.40)                                        
  3 Blacker, Alex L           10 HERSHEY-MA           1:26.69    1:23.70%       
                  38.85     1:23.70 (44.85)                                        
  4 Hain, Alex C               9 FSC-MA               1:22.69    1:25.66%       
                  39.17     1:25.66 (46.49)                                        
  5 Dowling, Jack C           10 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:27.21%       
                  36.87     1:27.21 (50.34)                                        
  6 Sheetz, Owen P            10 FSC-MA               1:29.74    1:28.84%       
                  44.28     1:28.84 (44.56)                                        
  7 Clough, Colin T            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:28.92%       
                  42.47     1:28.92 (46.45)                                        
  8 Brace, Shane L             9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:30.00%       
                  41.70     1:30.00 (48.30)                                        
  9 Hebel, Evan               10 RY-MA                     NT    1:32.05%       
                  41.04     1:32.05 (51.01)                                        
 10 Lee, Ryan                  9 WSY-MA               1:31.16    1:32.39%       
                  44.13     1:32.39 (48.26)                                        
 11 Weller, Jason G            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:35.74%       
                  44.56     1:35.74 (51.18)                                        
 12 Moll, James M              9 LAC-MA               1:40.94    1:36.85%       
                  44.16     1:36.85 (52.69)                                        
 13 Seman, Alexander N         9 UN-MA                     NT    1:42.66%       
                  47.82     1:42.66 (54.84)                                        
 14 Miller, William R          9 MARA-MA                   NT    1:54.36%       
                1:54.40         1:54.36 ( )                                        
 -- Estep, Colby T            10 SHIP-MA              1:32.86         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  44.58          DQ (49.78)                                        
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:15.58   10/6/2012 MARGET S SHELLY, CC   -MA                  
                2:16.89  AAAA
                2:23.39  AAA
                2:29.89  AA
                2:36.39  A
                3:02.49  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doss, Abigail P           11 SUNY-MA              2:23.23    2:22.03 AAA    
                  32.45     1:09.84 (37.39)     1:50.34 (40.50)     2:22.03 (31.69)
  2 Gring, Cameron            11 RY-MA                2:25.93    2:27.63 AA     
                  31.10     1:07.10 (36.00)     1:52.16 (45.06)     2:27.63 (35.47)
  3 Bauer, Isabelle R         12 AAC-MA               2:33.25    2:35.79 A      
                  33.50     1:13.28 (39.78)     1:59.42 (46.14)     2:35.79 (36.37)
  4 Maher, Jillian K          11 WSY-MA               2:36.20    2:36.90 B      
                  32.35     1:11.41 (39.06)     2:00.07 (48.66)     2:36.90 (36.83)
B - Division  
  1 Majka, Alexis N           12 EPAC-MA              2:46.44    2:27.14 AA     
                  31.42     1:09.60 (38.18)     1:53.74 (44.14)     2:27.14 (33.40)
  2 Van der Sleen, Katelyn R  12 RY-MA                2:41.56    2:34.92 A      
                  34.85     1:14.35 (39.50)     1:59.02 (44.67)     2:34.92 (35.90)
  3 Jackett, Paige E          12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:38.58    2:35.90 A      
                  33.41     1:11.97 (38.56)     2:04.26 (52.29)     2:35.90 (31.64)
  4 Ross, Elizabeth M         12 SUNY-MA              2:42.85    2:36.24 A      
                  34.39     1:14.71 (40.32)     2:01.08 (46.37)     2:36.24 (35.16)
  5 Brady, Lauren V           11 UN-MA                2:41.83    2:38.67 B      
                  34.53     1:13.26 (38.73)     2:05.00 (51.74)     2:38.67 (33.67)
  6 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    12 HERSHEY-MA           2:47.60    2:38.82 B      
                  33.69     1:14.24 (40.55)     2:00.46 (46.22)     2:38.82 (38.36)
  7 Kramer, Nina E            12 LAC-MA               2:40.17    2:39.39 B      
                  36.65     1:17.90 (41.25)     2:03.21 (45.31)     2:39.39 (36.18)
  8 Taylor, Olivia            12 DSC-MA               2:43.35    2:41.95 B      
                  35.10     1:16.68 (41.58)     2:05.30 (48.62)     2:41.95 (36.65)
  9 Uhlin, Brina              11 DSC-MA               2:51.85    2:42.35 B      
                  35.97     1:16.54 (40.57)     2:07.55 (51.01)     2:42.35 (34.80)
 10 Carrasco, Carly C         12 HERSHEY-MA           2:52.77    2:42.63 B      
                  37.47     1:19.97 (42.50)     2:07.48 (47.51)     2:42.63 (35.15)
 11 Lee, Nicole A             12 WSY-MA               2:47.84    2:43.43 B      
                  38.60     1:19.97 (41.37)     2:06.77 (46.80)     2:43.43 (36.66)
 12 Koons, Sydney R           12 HERSHEY-MA           2:48.18    2:44.36 B      
                  36.23     1:17.84 (41.61)     2:08.78 (50.94)     2:44.36 (35.58)
 13 Morris, Makenna           11 SHIP-MA              2:49.90    2:46.58 B      
                  40.09     1:20.51 (40.42)     2:12.51 (52.00)     2:46.58 (34.07)
 14 Facchinei, Madelyn        12 SHIP-MA              2:55.89    2:50.61 B      
                  40.25     1:23.67 (43.42)     2:11.74 (48.07)     2:50.61 (38.87)
 15 Lamont, Diana C           11 FSSC-MA              2:48.54    2:52.34 B      
                  34.55     1:18.43 (43.88)     2:09.78 (51.35)     2:52.34 (42.56)
 16 Strayer, Hannah L         12 LPAC-MA              2:59.55    2:53.89 B      
                  37.69     1:22.68 (44.99)     2:15.38 (52.70)     2:53.89 (38.51)
C - Division  
  1 Brown, Becca M            12 RY-MA                     NT    2:33.62 A      
                  34.71     1:12.81 (38.10)     1:59.78 (46.97)     2:33.62 (33.84)
  2 Dubbs, Karrison           12 RY-MA                     NT    2:38.00 B      
                  35.42     1:14.51 (39.09)     2:03.82 (49.31)     2:38.00 (34.18)
  3 Rickert, Marlee           11 RY-MA                     NT    2:41.03 B      
                  36.21     1:16.76 (40.55)     2:05.72 (48.96)     2:41.03 (35.31)
  4 Foight, Maggie            12 RY-MA                     NT    2:47.89 B      
                  36.67     1:19.34 (42.67)     2:08.28 (48.94)     2:47.89 (39.61)
  5 Kratz, Breanna F          12 HERSHEY-MA           3:22.11    2:47.99 B      
                  36.79     1:17.94 (41.15)     2:08.77 (50.83)     2:47.99 (39.22)
  6 Clough, Caroline E        11 HERSHEY-MA           3:20.41    2:55.48 B      
                  40.71     1:26.64 (45.93)     2:14.55 (47.91)     2:55.48 (40.93)
  7 Delaney, Julia J          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   3:16.04    2:55.92 B      
                  41.55     1:26.62 (45.07)     2:18.88 (52.26)     2:55.92 (37.04)
  8 Parsons, Kierra           11 DSC-MA               3:09.67    3:00.08 B      
                  42.86     1:27.91 (45.05)     2:20.49 (52.58)     3:00.08 (39.59)
  9 Franzo, Elizabeth A       12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    3:01.53 B      
                  38.59     1:23.82 (45.23)     2:23.26 (59.44)     3:01.53 (38.27)
 10 Tardibuono, Taylor K      12 LAC-MA               3:03.91    3:01.97 B      
                  40.68     1:26.15 (45.47)     2:18.93 (52.78)     3:01.97 (43.04)
 11 Hargraves, Hannah R       11 MARA-MA                   NT    3:03.21 C      
                  41.32     1:29.08 (47.76)     2:23.14 (54.06)     3:03.21 (40.07)
 12 Hardy, Sarah R            11 GETTYSBURG-MA        3:03.73    3:04.11 C      
                  44.98     1:30.02 (45.04)     2:20.07 (50.05)     3:04.11 (44.04)
 13 White, Alicia L           11 CVAC-MA                   NT    3:05.61 C      
                  43.39     1:29.86 (46.47)     2:21.87 (52.01)     3:05.61 (43.74)
 14 Ryno, Courtney E          12 DSC-MA                    NT    3:08.41 C      
                  43.79     1:30.50 (46.71)     2:28.01 (57.51)     3:08.41 (40.40)
 15 Nedrow, Lauren R          12 DSC-MA                    NT    3:09.79 C      
                  43.61     1:29.85 (46.24)     2:26.92 (57.07)     3:09.79 (42.87)
 16 Westhafer, Elise          11 DSC-MA               3:08.05    3:11.54 C      
                  41.90     1:31.30 (49.40)     2:29.14 (57.84)     3:11.54 (42.40)
 17 Mattingly, Mia E          11 CVAC-MA              3:17.58    3:17.74 C      
                  46.86     1:40.40 (53.54)     2:35.47 (55.07)     3:17.74 (42.27)
 -- Bonin, Ryan M             12 UN-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  46.71     1:33.94 (47.23)     2:33.69 (59.75)          DQ (39.58)
 -- Spila, Eileen M           12 WSY-MA               3:40.03         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  51.25     1:44.37 (53.12)   2:46.10 (1:01.73)          DQ (42.63)
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:19.54   10/6/2012 MAX D BENNER, NLAC -MA                     
                2:13.39  AAAA
                2:20.19  AAA
                2:26.99  AA
                2:33.79  A
                3:00.99  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brzezicki, Austin J       12 AAC-MA               2:32.59    2:30.73 A      
                  33.04     1:12.99 (39.95)     1:58.92 (45.93)     2:30.73 (31.81)
  2 Hardt, Matthew W          11 WSY-MA               2:31.88    2:32.47 A      
                  34.40     1:15.67 (41.27)     1:58.20 (42.53)     2:32.47 (34.27)
  3 Valeriano, Max            12 RY-MA                2:33.21    2:36.94 B      
                  35.50     1:13.88 (38.38)     1:59.95 (46.07)     2:36.94 (36.99)
B - Division  
  1 Mandrell, Gage A          12 FSSC-MA              2:38.81    2:38.05 B      
                  35.34     1:16.01 (40.67)     2:04.57 (48.56)     2:38.05 (33.48)
  2 Leaman, Micah A           11 FSSC-MA              2:44.91    2:38.35 B      
                  34.85     1:17.45 (42.60)     2:05.64 (48.19)     2:38.35 (32.71)
  3 Majka, Scott R            11 EPAC-MA              2:52.24    2:41.05 B      
                  37.31     1:19.64 (42.33)     2:06.14 (46.50)     2:41.05 (34.91)
  4 Houser, Colby R           12 EPAC-MA              2:51.70    2:41.57 B      
                  35.68     1:17.99 (42.31)     2:06.37 (48.38)     2:41.57 (35.20)
  5 Chase, Tommy              11 WSY-MA               2:48.67    2:41.59 B      
                  38.36     1:17.94 (39.58)     2:05.27 (47.33)     2:41.59 (36.32)
  6 Reeder, Cameron A         11 LAC-MA               2:44.90    2:42.71 B      
                  36.10     1:17.72 (41.62)     2:06.13 (48.41)     2:42.71 (36.58)
  7 Pong, CJ C                11 CC-MA-MA             3:00.80    2:49.97 B      
                  37.70     1:20.08 (42.38)     2:14.79 (54.71)     2:49.97 (35.18)
  8 Miller, Zack Q            11 LPAC-MA              2:50.58    2:50.32 B      
                  38.76     1:20.88 (42.12)     2:14.57 (53.69)     2:50.32 (35.75)
  9 Furlong, Christopher R    11 WSY-MA               2:52.46    2:51.62 B      
                  40.71     1:22.46 (41.75)     2:15.57 (53.11)     2:51.62 (36.05)
 10 Distenfeld, Tyler J       11 CVAC-MA              2:50.87    2:52.04 B      
                  39.45     1:24.63 (45.18)     2:16.40 (51.77)     2:52.04 (35.64)
 11 Emmerling, Kyle L         12 LAC-MA               2:53.74    2:53.47 B      
                1:24.70                             2:17.51 ( )     2:53.47 (35.96)
C - Division  
  1 Paulukow, Logan           12 MARA-MA                   NT    2:56.01 B      
                  39.51     1:23.40 (43.89)     2:18.23 (54.83)     2:56.01 (37.78)
  2 Naturale, Rory B          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   3:03.68    2:56.75 B      
                  39.04     1:26.68 (47.64)     2:19.57 (52.89)     2:56.75 (37.18)
  3 Pursel, Andrew S          11 MARA-MA              3:18.98    2:57.76 B      
                  39.70     1:27.40 (47.70)     2:20.69 (53.29)     2:57.76 (37.07)
  4 Hohman, Brendan M         11 DSC-MA               3:05.39    3:01.01 C      
                  42.98     1:28.12 (45.14)     2:21.68 (53.56)     3:01.01 (39.33)
  5 Paynter, Jaren E          11 HERSHEY-MA           3:21.44    3:03.54 C      
                  42.34     1:27.25 (44.91)     2:22.40 (55.15)     3:03.54 (41.14)
  6 Oliver, Kevin S           11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    3:05.94 C      
                                                    2:23.39 ( )     3:05.94 (42.55)
  7 Willen, Ian S             11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:12.17 C      
                  41.71     1:27.83 (46.12)   2:29.28 (1:01.45)     3:12.17 (42.89)
  8 Rineer, Derek S           11 WSY-MA                    NT    3:15.87 C      
                  44.62     1:33.78 (49.16)     2:33.17 (59.39)     3:15.87 (42.70)
  9 Rineer, Dakota R          11 WSY-MA                    NT    3:45.14 C      
                  59.02     1:51.90 (52.88)   2:57.22 (1:05.32)     3:45.14 (47.92)
 -- Feeman, Eddie L           12 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  36.89     1:20.52 (43.63)     2:12.16 (51.64)          DQ (39.26)
 -- Turk, Noah J              12 DSC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  37.77     1:23.80 (46.03)     2:15.79 (51.99)          DQ (36.89)
 -- Cerbone, William Z        11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   3:01.73         DQ        
                  38.85     1:25.10 (46.25)     2:14.84 (49.74)          DQ (37.39)
 
Event 47  Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:52.52   10/9/2005 LEAH N GINGRICH, WSY Swimming              
                1:49.79  SCJR SC Juniors
                1:51.89  AAAA
                1:57.19  AAA
                2:02.49  AA
                2:03.79  SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
                2:07.89  A
                2:29.19  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tafuto, Vivian M          16 HERSHEY-MA           1:54.59    1:56.64 AAA    
                  27.07       56.88 (29.81)     1:26.74 (29.86)     1:56.64 (29.90)
  2 Cook, Cami R              15 WSY-MA               1:54.09    1:58.17 AA     
                  27.16       57.39 (30.23)     1:27.76 (30.37)     1:58.17 (30.41)
  3 Cerbone, Mary S           15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:59.63    2:01.53 AA     
                  28.21       59.46 (31.25)     1:30.88 (31.42)     2:01.53 (30.65)
  4 Lee, Maggie M             16 HERSHEY-MA           1:52.60    2:02.12 AA     
                  28.63       59.27 (30.64)     1:30.53 (31.26)     2:02.12 (31.59)
  5 Popalis, Madyson L        16 DSC-MA               1:59.82    2:02.37 AA     
                  28.13       59.19 (31.06)     1:30.71 (31.52)     2:02.37 (31.66)
  6 Newman, Meredith L        15 FSSC-MA              1:56.92    2:02.83 SRCH   
                  27.80       59.64 (31.84)     1:32.20 (32.56)     2:02.83 (30.63)
  7 Marino, Sam               16 RY-MA                1:53.59    2:03.08 SRCH   
                  28.26       58.87 (30.61)     1:30.87 (32.00)     2:03.08 (32.21)
  8 Wang, Torie A             15 DSC-MA               2:01.87    2:03.12 SRCH   
                  28.41     1:00.05 (31.64)     1:31.56 (31.51)     2:03.12 (31.56)
  9 Wolfe, Sarah J            15 FSSC-MA              2:03.12    2:03.29 SRCH   
                  29.37     1:00.79 (31.42)     1:32.31 (31.52)     2:03.29 (30.98)
 10 Shaffer, Autumn           15 RY-MA                1:56.79    2:04.24 A      
                  28.13       59.89 (31.76)     1:32.75 (32.86)     2:04.24 (31.49)
 11 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          15 WSY-MA               1:58.04    2:04.55 A      
                  28.62     1:00.29 (31.67)     1:33.41 (33.12)     2:04.55 (31.14)
 12 Kegel, Samantha J         16 LAC-MA               2:05.21    2:04.91 A      
                  28.72     1:00.70 (31.98)     1:32.47 (31.77)     2:04.91 (32.44)
 13 Ball, Shannon R           15 UN-MA                2:05.59    2:05.40 A      
                  28.93     1:00.98 (32.05)     1:33.89 (32.91)     2:05.40 (31.51)
 14 Wolbert, Emily C          15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:55.04    2:06.74 A      
                  28.53     1:00.78 (32.25)     1:33.97 (33.19)     2:06.74 (32.77)
 15 Robinson, Colette O       15 HERSHEY-MA           2:01.10    2:06.96 A      
                  28.27     1:00.21 (31.94)     1:33.67 (33.46)     2:06.96 (33.29)
 16 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:01.45    2:07.64 A      
                  28.83     1:01.03 (32.20)     1:34.39 (33.36)     2:07.64 (33.25)
 17 Evans, Sidney             16 RY-MA                1:59.96    2:08.41 B      
                  29.56     1:01.86 (32.30)     1:34.99 (33.13)     2:08.41 (33.42)
 18 Fierer, Elena A           15 CC-MA-MA             2:04.19    2:09.07 B      
                  30.23     1:02.58 (32.35)     1:35.77 (33.19)     2:09.07 (33.30)
 19 Robertson, Bailey M       15 HERSHEY-MA           2:05.08    2:09.12 B      
                  30.17     1:02.86 (32.69)     1:36.78 (33.92)     2:09.12 (32.34)
 20 Zeamer, Paetyn A          15 FSSC-MA              2:07.56    2:09.33 B      
                  29.88     1:02.63 (32.75)     1:36.01 (33.38)     2:09.33 (33.32)
 21 Hauck, Sloane V           16 LAC-MA               2:01.52    2:10.00 B      
                  29.80     1:02.99 (33.19)     1:36.66 (33.67)     2:10.00 (33.34)
 22 Elgin, Maggie             15 RY-MA                2:05.30    2:10.39 B      
                  29.67     1:02.41 (32.74)     1:36.50 (34.09)     2:10.39 (33.89)
 23 Adams, Julia T            16 RY-MA                2:06.74    2:10.74 B      
                  30.29     1:03.45 (33.16)     1:37.38 (33.93)     2:10.74 (33.36)
 24 Morehouse, Maggie         16 SHIP-MA              2:06.97    2:11.00 B      
                  30.08     1:03.27 (33.19)     1:37.32 (34.05)     2:11.00 (33.68)
 25 Croxall, Emily S          15 HERSHEY-MA           2:06.21    2:11.20 B      
                  30.47     1:04.33 (33.86)     1:38.02 (33.69)     2:11.20 (33.18)
 26 Bani, Veronica J          16 WSY-MA               2:03.62    2:11.21 B      
                  29.64     1:03.03 (33.39)     1:37.51 (34.48)     2:11.21 (33.70)
 27 Young, Jenny S            17 HERSHEY-MA           2:01.15    2:14.86 B      
                  31.16     1:05.64 (34.48)     1:40.77 (35.13)     2:14.86 (34.09)
 28 Skiptunas, Kate           17 RY-MA                2:05.58    2:17.58 B      
                  29.69     1:04.79 (35.10)     1:41.49 (36.70)     2:17.58 (36.09)
B - Division  
  1 Wyand, Emily M            16 FSSC-MA              2:08.68    2:10.21 B      
                  30.07     1:02.89 (32.82)     1:37.04 (34.15)     2:10.21 (33.17)
  2 Huyen, Sarah Y            16 FSSC-MA              2:13.56    2:11.33 B      
                  29.61     1:02.62 (33.01)     1:36.74 (34.12)     2:11.33 (34.59)
  3 Burgess, Theresa M        17 CYA-MA               2:09.48    2:11.45 B      
                  30.25     1:03.42 (33.17)     1:37.16 (33.74)     2:11.45 (34.29)
  4 McHugh, Madison R         15 DSC-MA               2:12.23    2:12.22 B      
                  30.64     1:04.23 (33.59)     1:38.56 (34.33)     2:12.22 (33.66)
  5 Sudbrink, Kayla R         15 DSC-MA               2:11.84    2:15.06 B      
                  30.78     1:04.63 (33.85)     1:39.99 (35.36)     2:15.06 (35.07)
  6 Furlong, Heather L        16 WSY-MA               2:08.18    2:16.29 B      
                  30.46     1:05.18 (34.72)     1:40.96 (35.78)     2:16.29 (35.33)
  7 Migatulski, Elizabeth J   17 EPAC-MA              2:20.30    2:16.61 B      
                  31.46     1:06.63 (35.17)     1:43.15 (36.52)     2:16.61 (33.46)
  8 DiCarlo, Maya F           15 WSY-MA               2:16.79    2:16.74 B      
                  31.38     1:06.44 (35.06)     1:42.09 (35.65)     2:16.74 (34.65)
  9 Pong, Alexandra C         16 UN-MA                2:22.67    2:18.45 B      
                  29.63     1:05.22 (35.59)     1:41.81 (36.59)     2:18.45 (36.64)
 10 Licata, Gabby J           16 UN-MA                2:17.51    2:22.05 B      
                  31.57     1:07.01 (35.44)     1:44.13 (37.12)     2:22.05 (37.92)
 11 Oh, Sarah M               15 HERSHEY-MA           2:16.09    2:23.87 B      
                  33.34     1:09.98 (36.64)     1:47.97 (37.99)     2:23.87 (35.90)
 12 Migatulski, Katie A       15 EPAC-MA              2:27.12    2:24.01 B      
                  31.86     1:09.14 (37.28)     1:47.54 (38.40)     2:24.01 (36.47)
 13 McCombs, Victoria C       15 DSC-MA               2:27.27    2:24.43 B      
                  31.78     1:08.59 (36.81)     1:46.56 (37.97)     2:24.43 (37.87)
 14 McInerney, Becky M        15 HERSHEY-MA           2:28.95    2:31.50 C      
                  33.23     1:11.91 (38.68)     1:51.11 (39.20)     2:31.50 (40.39)
C - Division  
  1 Hetherington, Libby A     15 WSY-MA                    NT    2:08.16 B      
                  29.02     1:01.08 (32.06)     1:34.46 (33.38)     2:08.16 (33.70)
  2 Eckert, Amanda            16 RY-MA                     NT    2:16.75 B      
                  30.83     1:05.54 (34.71)     1:41.39 (35.85)     2:16.75 (35.36)
  3 Milliron, Carly L         15 UN-MA                     NT    2:20.72 B      
                  32.57     1:07.88 (35.31)     1:44.57 (36.69)     2:20.72 (36.15)
  4 Fisher, Erin N            16 UN-MA                2:36.16    2:33.25 C      
                  33.78     1:11.62 (37.84)     1:52.25 (40.63)     2:33.25 (41.00)
  5 Wiglesworth, Grace C      15 MARA-MA                   NT    2:39.38 C      
                  32.67     1:10.74 (38.07)     1:54.04 (43.30)     2:39.38 (45.34)
 
Event 48  Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:44.47  10/10/2004 CODY A WEIK, FSC  -MA                      
                1:40.29  SCJR SC Juniors
                1:41.99  AAAA
                1:46.89  AAA
                1:51.69  AA
                1:54.09  SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
                1:56.59  A
                2:15.99  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Drexler, Will H           16 HERSHEY-MA           1:42.96    1:45.37 AAA    
                  24.46       51.35 (26.89)     1:18.20 (26.85)     1:45.37 (27.17)
  2 Ceneviva, Zach J          16 HERSHEY-MA           1:45.91    1:47.11 AA     
                  25.05       51.71 (26.66)     1:19.18 (27.47)     1:47.11 (27.93)
  3 Russell, Tyler J          16 DSC-MA               1:44.86    1:47.97 AA     
                  24.73       51.50 (26.77)     1:19.41 (27.91)     1:47.97 (28.56)
  4 Mitchell, Justin S        17 FSSC-MA              1:47.18    1:48.21 AA     
                  25.07       52.05 (26.98)     1:19.67 (27.62)     1:48.21 (28.54)
  5 Markley, Arthur M         14 DSC-MA               1:46.84    1:48.76 AA     
                  25.69       53.29 (27.60)     1:21.24 (27.95)     1:48.76 (27.52)
  6 Uhlin, Keir L             15 DSC-MA               1:49.09    1:50.34 AA     
                  25.85       53.79 (27.94)     1:22.31 (28.52)     1:50.34 (28.03)
  7 Davis, Cole A             18 WSY-MA               1:47.32    1:51.83 SRCH   
                  25.97       54.01 (28.04)     1:23.13 (29.12)     1:51.83 (28.70)
  8 Wilson, J Todd T          15 LAC-MA               1:51.87    1:52.04 SRCH   
                  26.25       54.98 (28.73)     1:23.57 (28.59)     1:52.04 (28.47)
  9 Haines, Collin A          18 UN-MA                1:48.97    1:52.49 SRCH   
                  25.73       53.70 (27.97)     1:22.83 (29.13)     1:52.49 (29.66)
 10 Groff, Trent D            15 RY-MA                1:49.35    1:52.74 SRCH   
                  26.65       55.51 (28.86)     1:24.20 (28.69)     1:52.74 (28.54)
 11 Kushner, Jack M           15 HERSHEY-MA           1:54.76    1:53.25 SRCH   
                  25.85       54.61 (28.76)     1:24.25 (29.64)     1:53.25 (29.00)
 12 Beard, Nicholas B         18 FSSC-MA              1:55.38    1:53.41 SRCH   
                  26.42       56.05 (29.63)     1:25.24 (29.19)     1:53.41 (28.17)
 13 Mitchell, David L         16 DSC-MA               1:51.44    1:54.26 A      
                  26.09       55.36 (29.27)     1:24.81 (29.45)     1:54.26 (29.45)
 14 Jacome, Miguel M          13 LAC-MA               1:47.69    1:54.51 A      
                  26.72       55.35 (28.63)     1:25.01 (29.66)     1:54.51 (29.50)
 15 Averill, Ricky P          15 EPAC-MA              1:55.42    1:54.60 A      
                  27.33       56.50 (29.17)     1:26.19 (29.69)     1:54.60 (28.41)
 16 Jacobsen, Ethan C         18 HERSHEY-MA           1:49.07    1:54.64 A      
                  26.18       55.21 (29.03)     1:24.81 (29.60)     1:54.64 (29.83)
 17 Wyant, Jordan T           15 WSY-MA               1:55.31    1:54.78 A      
                  25.46       54.01 (28.55)     1:24.14 (30.13)     1:54.78 (30.64)
 18 Senyak, Michael P         17 UN-MA                1:55.89    1:55.56 A      
                  26.60       54.94 (28.34)     1:24.72 (29.78)     1:55.56 (30.84)
 19 Corbett, John H           17 DSC-MA               1:52.18    1:56.54 A      
                  26.23       54.66 (28.43)     1:25.53 (30.87)     1:56.54 (31.01)
 20 Callis, Daniel            17 CC-MA-MA             1:55.91    1:58.60 B      
                  27.08       57.25 (30.17)     1:27.99 (30.74)     1:58.60 (30.61)
 21 Schwartz, Austin W        16 HERSHEY-MA           1:54.50    1:58.66 B      
                  26.88       56.91 (30.03)     1:27.58 (30.67)     1:58.66 (31.08)
 22 Lear, Casey M             15 DSC-MA               1:54.78    1:58.85 B      
                  26.02       55.55 (29.53)     1:27.04 (31.49)     1:58.85 (31.81)
 23 Mackey-Wood, Brendan      17 RY-MA                1:56.17    2:00.78 B      
                  27.32       58.28 (30.96)     1:30.05 (31.77)     2:00.78 (30.73)
B - Division  
  1 Stadel, Riley E           16 DSC-MA               1:57.50    1:55.73 A      
                  25.92       55.12 (29.20)     1:25.39 (30.27)     1:55.73 (30.34)
  2 Konstalid, Tyler J        17 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:58.24    1:56.75 B      
                  25.75       55.29 (29.54)     1:26.10 (30.81)     1:56.75 (30.65)
  3 Fissella, Tre D           15 LAC-MA               1:58.54    1:57.43 B      
                  26.64       56.44 (29.80)     1:27.26 (30.82)     1:57.43 (30.17)
  4 Heckel, David G           16 FSSC-MA              2:07.06    1:57.78 B      
                  27.70       58.01 (30.31)     1:28.17 (30.16)     1:57.78 (29.61)
  5 Walters, Caleb M          16 HERSHEY-MA           1:59.40    1:57.92 B      
                  26.14       56.28 (30.14)     1:28.11 (31.83)     1:57.92 (29.81)
  6 Leeper, Andrew            15 CC-MA-MA             2:03.45    1:58.36 B      
                  27.41       57.62 (30.21)     1:28.51 (30.89)     1:58.36 (29.85)
  7 Dubbs, Nate B             16 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:56.70    1:59.94 B      
                  26.60       56.85 (30.25)     1:27.78 (30.93)     1:59.94 (32.16)
  8 Yohe, Joshua S            15 LPAC-MA              1:58.86    1:59.99 B      
                  27.58       58.11 (30.53)     1:29.02 (30.91)     1:59.99 (30.97)
  9 Hammaker, Rhyce M         15 EPAC-MA              2:05.25    2:00.19 B      
                  26.87       57.16 (30.29)     1:29.23 (32.07)     2:00.19 (30.96)
 10 Barreto, Matthew          15 RY-MA                1:57.96    2:01.65 B      
                  26.71       57.33 (30.62)     1:29.35 (32.02)     2:01.65 (32.30)
 11 Banks, Wendell V          16 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:02.47    2:01.96 B      
                  28.14       59.35 (31.21)     1:30.77 (31.42)     2:01.96 (31.19)
 12 Hess, Zach J              16 DSC-MA               2:04.73    2:02.16 B      
                  28.22       58.80 (30.58)     1:30.67 (31.87)     2:02.16 (31.49)
 13 Bennett, Zack R           16 DSC-MA               1:57.89    2:02.88 B      
                  26.04       55.43 (29.39)     1:29.13 (33.70)     2:02.88 (33.75)
 14 Lee, Peter S              16 HERSHEY-MA           2:01.01    2:05.56 B      
                  28.05     1:00.36 (32.31)     1:33.66 (33.30)     2:05.56 (31.90)
 15 Diaz, Alex L              15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:15.32    2:05.86 B      
                  28.30     1:00.22 (31.92)     1:33.87 (33.65)     2:05.86 (31.99)
 16 Bare, Seth                16 MARA-MA              1:57.67    2:05.98 B      
                  29.17     1:01.49 (32.32)     1:34.69 (33.20)     2:05.98 (31.29)
 17 Land, Nathan A            15 FSSC-MA              2:06.85    2:06.12 B      
                  27.44       58.87 (31.43)     1:32.07 (33.20)     2:06.12 (34.05)
 18 Kalinowski, Jordan A      16 DSC-MA               2:14.27    2:13.20 B      
                  29.29     1:02.70 (33.41)     1:37.72 (35.02)     2:13.20 (35.48)
 19 Leicht, Jonathan W        15 EPAC-MA              2:14.81    2:16.83 C      
                  29.81     1:03.83 (34.02)     1:40.80 (36.97)     2:16.83 (36.03)
 -- Madio, Daniel J           15 UN-MA                2:02.68         DQ        
      False start
                  28.83     1:01.57 (32.74)     1:35.78 (34.21)          DQ (32.79)
C - Division  
  1 Knabb, Oliver P           17 UN-MA                     NT    1:58.11 B      
                  25.81       55.87 (30.06)     1:27.06 (31.19)     1:58.11 (31.05)
  2 McNeill, Jeffrey M        17 UN-MA                     NT    2:02.72 B      
                  27.36       58.08 (30.72)     1:30.47 (32.39)     2:02.72 (32.25)
  3 Kahoe, Carson O           17 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:03.07 B      
                  29.51     1:00.11 (30.60)     1:31.27 (31.16)     2:03.07 (31.80)
  4 Williams, Joshua J        16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    2:03.29 B      
                  27.58       59.22 (31.64)     1:33.22 (34.00)     2:03.29 (30.07)
  5 Swidler, Tyler            15 UN-MA                     NT    2:14.12 B      
                  28.61     1:02.37 (33.76)     1:39.72 (37.35)     2:14.12 (34.40)
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:58.19  10/10/2004 KIMBERLY A JERZERICK, WSY Swimming         
                1:49.79  SCJR SC Juniors
                1:55.49  AAAA
                2:00.99  AAA
                2:03.79  SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
                2:06.49  AA
                2:11.99  A
                2:33.89  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shelly, Marget S          13 CC-MA-MA             1:55.59    1:55.51%AAA    
                  26.63       55.62 (28.99)     1:25.51 (29.89)     1:55.51 (30.00)
  2 Raab, Allie J             13 HERSHEY-MA           2:03.78    2:00.85 AAA    
                  27.69       58.57 (30.88)     1:30.42 (31.85)     2:00.85 (30.43)
  3 Buchanan, Kaley R         14 HERSHEY-MA           1:56.34    2:02.43 SRCH   
                  27.99       59.09 (31.10)     1:31.05 (31.96)     2:02.43 (31.38)
  4 Haines, Morgan M          14 UN-MA                2:01.73    2:04.92 AA     
                  27.53       59.12 (31.59)     1:31.99 (32.87)     2:04.92 (32.93)
  5 Barone, Kayla A           13 WSY-MA               2:07.36    2:06.60 A      
                  28.80     1:00.77 (31.97)     1:33.80 (33.03)     2:06.60 (32.80)
  6 Rockett, Laura G          14 AAC-MA               2:06.74    2:07.79 A      
                  29.41     1:02.00 (32.59)     1:35.73 (33.73)     2:07.79 (32.06)
  7 Bieber, Brianna J         14 LAC-MA               2:02.01    2:08.03 A      
                  28.84     1:01.84 (33.00)     1:35.52 (33.68)     2:08.03 (32.51)
  8 Wyant, Sarah R            13 WSY-MA               2:09.71    2:08.75 A      
                  29.38     1:01.84 (32.46)     1:35.77 (33.93)     2:08.75 (32.98)
  9 Rippon, Caylene           13 HERSHEY-MA           2:08.36    2:09.02 A      
                  29.76     1:03.06 (33.30)     1:37.16 (34.10)     2:09.02 (31.86)
 10 King, Caelyn K            13 WSY-MA               2:11.47    2:09.58 A      
                  30.28     1:03.60 (33.32)     1:37.04 (33.44)     2:09.58 (32.54)
 11 Durning, Abbie R          13 LAC-MA               2:11.60    2:10.77 A      
                  29.92     1:03.31 (33.39)     1:36.72 (33.41)     2:10.77 (34.05)
 12 McCurley, Corinne E       13 RY-MA                2:07.90    2:10.94 A      
                  28.61     1:01.90 (33.29)     1:36.65 (34.75)     2:10.94 (34.29)
 13 Neville, Madeline N       13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:10.26    2:12.55 B      
                  30.63     1:04.21 (33.58)     1:38.37 (34.16)     2:12.55 (34.18)
 14 Ober, Lauryn A            13 FSSC-MA              2:08.67    2:13.34 B      
                  30.47     1:04.50 (34.03)     1:39.40 (34.90)     2:13.34 (33.94)
B - Division  
  1 Brenner, Maddie R         14 EPAC-MA              2:17.55    2:12.02 B      
                  29.49     1:02.60 (33.11)     1:37.13 (34.53)     2:12.02 (34.89)
  2 Nalls, Madison P          13 DSC-MA               2:17.23    2:13.59 B      
                  30.71     1:05.01 (34.30)     1:39.94 (34.93)     2:13.59 (33.65)
  3 Warfel, Ava E             13 FSSC-MA              2:15.14    2:15.33 B      
                  29.66     1:03.99 (34.33)     1:39.68 (35.69)     2:15.33 (35.65)
  4 Paxton, Ally L            13 WSY-MA               2:17.95    2:17.73 B      
                  30.28     1:05.16 (34.88)     1:41.70 (36.54)     2:17.73 (36.03)
  5 Finnerty, Claire          14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:18.82    2:17.94 B      
                  31.28     1:06.51 (35.23)     1:42.54 (36.03)     2:17.94 (35.40)
  6 Chase, Mimi F             13 WSY-MA               2:13.21    2:18.71 B      
                  31.80     1:07.72 (35.92)     1:43.74 (36.02)     2:18.71 (34.97)
  7 Wyand, Allison E          13 FSSC-MA              2:21.12    2:19.54 B      
                  31.72     1:07.23 (35.51)     1:43.85 (36.62)     2:19.54 (35.69)
  8 Katch, Lauren E           13 FSSC-MA              2:27.43    2:22.72 B      
                  32.48     1:08.76 (36.28)     1:46.76 (38.00)     2:22.72 (35.96)
  9 Hudak, Kaitlin M          14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:17.79    2:23.19 B      
                  32.39     1:09.10 (36.71)     1:47.60 (38.50)     2:23.19 (35.59)
 10 MacDougall, Larissa M     14 WSY-MA               2:16.02    2:23.55 B      
                  30.33     1:07.45 (37.12)     1:45.60 (38.15)     2:23.55 (37.95)
 11 Carrasco, Katie M         13 DSC-MA               2:31.33    2:23.96 B      
                  33.18     1:10.74 (37.56)     1:48.03 (37.29)     2:23.96 (35.93)
 12 Hoffman, Caroline A       14 WSY-MA               2:20.50    2:25.81 B      
                  33.02     1:10.76 (37.74)     1:49.42 (38.66)     2:25.81 (36.39)
 13 Papez, Hannah N           13 DSC-MA               2:31.32    2:27.68 B      
                  31.96     1:08.67 (36.71)     1:49.00 (40.33)     2:27.68 (38.68)
 14 Buckwalter, Alison E      13 FSSC-MA              2:30.28    2:29.65 B      
                  31.47     1:09.16 (37.69)     1:49.74 (40.58)     2:29.65 (39.91)
 15 Rineer, Destiny R         14 WSY-MA               2:25.33    2:30.15 B      
                  33.08     1:11.02 (37.94)     1:50.97 (39.95)     2:30.15 (39.18)
C - Division  
  1 Mackey-Wood, Riona        13 RY-MA                     NT    2:18.68 B      
                  31.09     1:06.23 (35.14)     1:43.01 (36.78)     2:18.68 (35.67)
  2 Chedraoui, Maya G         13 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:23.47 B      
                  32.77     1:10.50 (37.73)     1:48.54 (38.04)     2:23.47 (34.93)
  3 Mohler, Skylar J          13 DSC-MA               2:37.90    2:34.30 C      
                  35.11     1:12.96 (37.85)     1:54.44 (41.48)     2:34.30 (39.86)
  4 Rineer, Rachel L          13 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:34.34 C      
                  34.48     1:12.74 (38.26)     1:54.21 (41.47)     2:34.34 (40.13)
  5 Stramara, Kailey A        13 UN-MA                2:36.35    2:36.57 C      
                  35.08     1:14.43 (39.35)     1:55.87 (41.44)     2:36.57 (40.70)
  6 Aungst, Nina S            13 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:38.12 C      
                  35.41     1:15.70 (40.29)     1:57.94 (42.24)     2:38.12 (40.18)
  7 Ehrnfeldt, Kayla R        13 UN-MA                2:40.08    2:39.19 C      
                  36.30     1:17.17 (40.87)     1:59.95 (42.78)     2:39.19 (39.24)
  8 McConnell, Kaitlyn E      14 FSC-MA               2:34.57    2:41.70 C      
                  36.88     1:18.83 (41.95)     2:02.77 (43.94)     2:41.70 (38.93)
  9 Kriner, Ember J           13 LAC-MA               3:18.20    2:55.25 C      
                  36.16     1:20.66 (44.50)     2:09.68 (49.02)     2:55.25 (45.57)
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:48.67   10/7/2012 ZACH A SNYDER, WSY  -MA                    
                1:40.29  SCJR SC Juniors
                1:48.39  AAAA
                1:53.59  AAA
                1:54.09  SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
                1:58.69  AA
                2:03.89  A
                2:24.49  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Zack F           13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:54.47    1:52.95 AAA    
                  25.48       53.30 (27.82)     1:22.71 (29.41)     1:52.95 (30.24)
  2 Byrne, Jared W            14 LAC-MA               1:56.82    1:57.15 AA     
                  26.06       54.93 (28.87)     1:25.95 (31.02)     1:57.15 (31.20)
  3 Elzer, Nathan T           14 AAC-MA               1:57.87    1:58.93 A      
                  27.13       57.06 (29.93)     1:28.27 (31.21)     1:58.93 (30.66)
  4 Sensenich, Colin D        13 FSSC-MA              2:00.06    1:59.03 A      
                  26.57       57.06 (30.49)     1:28.18 (31.12)     1:59.03 (30.85)
  5 Anderson, Jarod T         14 WSY-MA               1:55.38    1:59.21 A      
                  26.85       57.52 (30.67)     1:29.25 (31.73)     1:59.21 (29.96)
  6 Desotelle, Chandler S     14 CC-MA-MA             1:58.86    2:00.16 A      
                  27.21       57.48 (30.27)     1:29.00 (31.52)     2:00.16 (31.16)
  7 Mata, Jonathan T          14 LPAC-MA              2:02.92    2:00.26 A      
                  26.92       56.97 (30.05)     1:28.19 (31.22)     2:00.26 (32.07)
  7 Glass, Nick E             14 LAC-MA               1:58.37    2:00.26 A      
                  26.83       57.06 (30.23)     1:29.34 (32.28)     2:00.26 (30.92)
  9 Young, Jason K            14 HERSHEY-MA           2:01.78    2:01.78 A      
                  27.82       59.34 (31.52)     1:30.92 (31.58)     2:01.78 (30.86)
 10 Chenot, Devon C           13 UN-MA                1:59.96    2:03.49 A      
                  27.49       58.41 (30.92)     1:31.34 (32.93)     2:03.49 (32.15)
 11 Logan, Daniel C           14 LPAC-MA              2:03.43    2:03.97 B      
                  27.61       58.91 (31.30)     1:31.61 (32.70)     2:03.97 (32.36)
 12 Anderson, Colin J         14 LAC-MA               1:57.75    2:06.78 B      
                  27.72       59.55 (31.83)     1:33.31 (33.76)     2:06.78 (33.47)
B - Division  
  1 Lauver, Josiah            13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:05.47    1:57.24 AA     
                  26.62       56.65 (30.03)     1:27.66 (31.01)     1:57.24 (29.58)
  2 Albert, Ryan J            14 WSY-MA               2:06.19    2:00.83 A      
                  28.16       59.21 (31.05)     1:30.48 (31.27)     2:00.83 (30.35)
  3 Calhoun, Mitchell A       13 FSSC-MA              2:04.84    2:01.24 A      
                  27.65       58.28 (30.63)     1:30.38 (32.10)     2:01.24 (30.86)
  4 DeAngelo, Nico A          13 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:16.86    2:04.83 B      
                  28.27     1:00.41 (32.14)     1:33.82 (33.41)     2:04.83 (31.01)
  5 Lutter, Tyler A           14 DSC-MA               2:05.02    2:05.65 B      
                  26.41       58.60 (32.19)     1:31.88 (33.28)     2:05.65 (33.77)
  6 Heisey, Nathan C          13 FSSC-MA              2:15.55    2:05.91 B      
                  28.56     1:00.78 (32.22)     1:34.02 (33.24)     2:05.91 (31.89)
  7 Gingrich, Stephen R       14 FSSC-MA              2:16.50    2:10.48 B      
                  28.87     1:03.25 (34.38)     1:38.70 (35.45)     2:10.48 (31.78)
  8 Eyster, Andrew K          14 MARA-MA              2:17.72    2:11.26 B      
                  31.44     1:05.24 (33.80)     1:39.42 (34.18)     2:11.26 (31.84)
  9 Glavce, Stefan P          13 FSSC-MA              2:19.38    2:11.77 B      
                  28.79     1:01.94 (33.15)     1:36.97 (35.03)     2:11.77 (34.80)
 10 Uhlin, Cade T             13 DSC-MA               2:11.28    2:12.47 B      
                  31.30     1:04.77 (33.47)     1:38.89 (34.12)     2:12.47 (33.58)
 11 Emmerling, Luke A         14 LAC-MA               2:19.11    2:13.74 B      
                  29.52     1:03.85 (34.33)     1:39.52 (35.67)     2:13.74 (34.22)
 12 Brudowsky, Erik S         13 EPAC-MA              2:17.73    2:16.77 B      
                  30.29     1:04.53 (34.24)     1:40.90 (36.37)     2:16.77 (35.87)
 13 Maxwell, Brandon D        13 WSY-MA               2:19.37    2:19.42 B      
                  30.23     1:05.47 (35.24)     1:42.94 (37.47)     2:19.42 (36.48)
 14 Schlegel, Lyle A          14 WAY-MA               2:18.92    2:20.45 B      
                  30.71     1:07.63 (36.92)     1:44.82 (37.19)     2:20.45 (35.63)
C - Division  
  1 Fatta, Alec S             13 DSC-MA               2:32.99    2:07.81 B      
                  28.04       59.87 (31.83)     1:33.44 (33.57)     2:07.81 (34.37)
  2 D'Souza, Shawn K          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:27.84    2:17.36 B      
                  29.94     1:04.67 (34.73)     1:41.82 (37.15)     2:17.36 (35.54)
  3 Nedrow, Ryan E            14 DSC-MA               2:30.67    2:21.90 B      
                  30.42     1:07.48 (37.06)     1:45.83 (38.35)     2:21.90 (36.07)
  4 Ciavarella, Mike R        13 UN-MA                     NT    2:22.43 B      
                  31.95     1:07.73 (35.78)     1:46.20 (38.47)     2:22.43 (36.23)
  5 Navea, Jonah E            13 DSC-MA               2:36.65    2:23.02 B      
                  30.85     1:07.57 (36.72)     1:46.56 (38.99)     2:23.02 (36.46)
  6 Eveland, Caleb P          13 SHIP-MA              2:29.63    2:26.01 C      
                  30.88     1:07.64 (36.76)     1:46.89 (39.25)     2:26.01 (39.12)
  7 Morrow, Kyler W           14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:55.33    2:35.50 C      
                  31.77     1:10.43 (38.66)     1:51.36 (40.93)     2:35.50 (44.14)
 
Event 51  Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 58.07  10/10/2004 KAILEY B MORRIS, Big Cat                     
                55.99  SCJR SC Juniors
                56.19  AAAA
                58.89  AAA
              1:01.59  AA
              1:04.29  A
              1:04.59  SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
              1:14.99  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tafuto, Vivian M          16 HERSHEY-MA             58.57      59.84 AA     
                  28.34       59.84 (31.50)                                        
  2 Cook, Cami R              15 WSY-MA               1:00.21    1:00.74 AA     
                  28.38     1:00.74 (32.36)                                        
  3 Popalis, Madyson L        16 DSC-MA               1:01.99    1:02.67 A      
                  29.27     1:02.67 (33.40)                                        
  4 Marino, Sam               16 RY-MA                  58.41    1:02.89 A      
                  29.41     1:02.89 (33.48)                                        
  5 Newman, Meredith L        15 FSSC-MA                59.36    1:03.06 A      
                  29.30     1:03.06 (33.76)                                        
  6 Schouten, Emma G          15 FSSC-MA              1:01.18    1:03.51 A      
                  29.27     1:03.51 (34.24)                                        
  7 Adams, Julia T            16 RY-MA                1:01.32    1:03.98 A      
                  30.45     1:03.98 (33.53)                                        
  8 Kegel, Samantha J         16 LAC-MA                 59.58    1:04.65 B      
                  29.28     1:04.65 (35.37)                                        
  9 Zeamer, Paetyn A          15 FSSC-MA              1:04.00    1:05.03 B      
                  30.52     1:05.03 (34.51)                                        
 10 Gring, MacKenzie          15 RY-MA                1:00.34    1:05.16 B      
                  30.29     1:05.16 (34.87)                                        
 11 Evans, Sidney             16 RY-MA                1:01.02    1:05.17 B      
                  30.19     1:05.17 (34.98)                                        
 12 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     59.68    1:05.31 B      
                  30.29     1:05.31 (35.02)                                        
 13 Rodgers, Delaney K        16 DSC-MA               1:03.02    1:05.33 B      
                  29.43     1:05.33 (35.90)                                        
 14 Hauck, Sloane V           16 LAC-MA               1:03.95    1:06.28 B      
                  31.03     1:06.28 (35.25)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Wang, Torie A             15 DSC-MA               1:04.92    1:02.81 A      
                  29.92     1:02.81 (32.89)                                        
  2 Dougherty, Sydney M       15 AAC-MA               1:05.50    1:05.08 B      
                  29.83     1:05.08 (35.25)                                        
  3 Hetherington, Libby A     15 WSY-MA               1:06.40    1:05.95 B      
                  30.48     1:05.95 (35.47)                                        
  4 Beekler, Maddy M          16 EPAC-MA              1:05.22    1:06.88 B      
                  30.99     1:06.88 (35.89)                                        
  5 Cerbone, Mary S           15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:05.89    1:07.11 B      
                  31.14     1:07.11 (35.97)                                        
  6 Wolfe, Sarah J            15 FSSC-MA              1:05.39    1:07.54 B      
                  31.81     1:07.54 (35.73)                                        
  7 Elgin, Maggie             15 RY-MA                1:05.26    1:07.65 B      
                  30.81     1:07.65 (36.84)                                        
  7 Hershey, Samantha J       15 DSC-MA               1:05.61    1:07.65 B      
                  31.87     1:07.65 (35.78)                                        
  9 Fierer, Elena A           15 CC-MA-MA             1:07.71    1:08.58 B      
                  32.38     1:08.58 (36.20)                                        
 10 Robinson, Colette O       15 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.29    1:08.83 B      
                  31.42     1:08.83 (37.41)                                        
 11 Koons, Claire E           16 WAY-MA               1:05.51    1:09.05 B      
                  31.49     1:09.05 (37.56)                                        
 12 Ball, Shannon R           15 UN-MA                1:09.05    1:09.81 B      
                  33.49     1:09.81 (36.32)                                        
 13 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          15 WSY-MA               1:08.80    1:10.35 B      
                  32.67     1:10.35 (37.68)                                        
 14 Oh, Sarah M               15 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.29    1:10.48 B      
                  34.22     1:10.48 (36.26)                                        
 15 Vickery, Laci R           16 WAY-MA               1:08.21    1:10.55 B      
                  32.96     1:10.55 (37.59)                                        
 16 Cabral, Emily J           16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:05.84    1:10.56 B      
                  32.42     1:10.56 (38.14)                                        
 17 DiCarlo, Maya F           15 WSY-MA               1:07.26    1:10.89 B      
                  32.47     1:10.89 (38.42)                                        
 18 Croxall, Emily S          15 HERSHEY-MA           1:11.97    1:13.04 B      
                  33.38     1:13.04 (39.66)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Relford, Griffin A        15 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:08.02 B      
                  30.69     1:08.02 (37.33)                                        
  2 Sison, Stephanie A        15 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:08.49 B      
                  30.53     1:08.49 (37.96)                                        
  3 Iswalt, Olivia J          15 RY-MA                     NT    1:11.10 B      
                  32.93     1:11.10 (38.17)                                        
  4 McHugh, Madison R         15 DSC-MA               1:16.88    1:11.87 B      
                  32.78     1:11.87 (39.09)                                        
  5 Hess, Annie E             15 FSSC-MA              1:15.66    1:12.31 B      
                  32.70     1:12.31 (39.61)                                        
  6 McCombs, Victoria C       15 DSC-MA               1:16.04    1:14.16 B      
                  33.78     1:14.16 (40.38)                                        
  7 McInerney, Becky M        15 HERSHEY-MA           1:22.93    1:19.85 C      
                  35.71     1:19.85 (44.14)                                        
  8 Fisher, Erin N            16 UN-MA                1:18.86    1:20.16 C      
                  37.19     1:20.16 (42.97)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 52.36  10/10/2004 CODY A WEIK, FSC  -MA                        
                50.09  SCJR SC Juniors
                50.49  AAAA
                52.89  AAA
                55.29  AA
                57.69  A
                59.29  SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
              1:07.29  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Drexler, Will H           16 HERSHEY-MA             51.79      52.33%AAA    
                  24.75       52.33 (27.58)                                        
  2 Kalinowski, Cody R        17 DSC-MA                 54.25      54.35 AA     
                  25.31       54.35 (29.04)                                        
  3 Wilson, J Todd T          15 LAC-MA                 52.69      54.59 AA     
                  25.07       54.59 (29.52)                                        
  4 Markley, Arthur M         14 DSC-MA                 52.72      54.79 AA     
                  26.08       54.79 (28.71)                                        
  5 Hill, Spencer D           15 WSY-MA                 54.35      54.96 AA     
                  25.84       54.96 (29.12)                                        
  6 Davis, Cole A             18 WSY-MA                 52.81      55.10 AA     
                  26.29       55.10 (28.81)                                        
  7 Fissella, Tre D           15 LAC-MA                 56.23      55.56 A      
                  26.24       55.56 (29.32)                                        
  8 Jacobsen, Ethan C         18 HERSHEY-MA             52.49      55.60 A      
                  26.04       55.60 (29.56)                                        
  9 Kushner, Jack M           15 HERSHEY-MA             57.22      55.72 A      
                  26.05       55.72 (29.67)                                        
  9 Groff, Trent D            15 RY-MA                  54.69      55.72 A      
                  25.81       55.72 (29.91)                                        
 11 Russell, Tyler J          16 DSC-MA                 54.44      56.40 A      
                  26.08       56.40 (30.32)                                        
 12 Corbett, John H           17 DSC-MA                 54.94      57.78 SRCH   
                  26.29       57.78 (31.49)                                        
 13 Wyant, Jordan T           15 WSY-MA                 56.54      58.41 SRCH   
                  27.27       58.41 (31.14)                                        
 14 Fierer, Daniel I          17 CC-MA-MA               57.37      58.84 SRCH   
                  26.97       58.84 (31.87)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Bloom, Nicholas P         15 UN-MA                1:01.76      58.81 SRCH   
                  27.56       58.81 (31.25)                                        
  2 Kalinowski, Jordan A      16 DSC-MA               1:00.64      59.37 B      
                  27.50       59.37 (31.87)                                        
  3 Jacome, Miguel M          13 LAC-MA                 58.14      59.62 B      
                  27.90       59.62 (31.72)                                        
  4 Howard, Alex W            15 DSC-MA                 59.10      59.68 B      
                  27.71       59.68 (31.97)                                        
  5 Walters, Caleb M          16 HERSHEY-MA             59.74      59.70 B      
                  27.60       59.70 (32.10)                                        
  6 Uhlin, Keir L             15 DSC-MA                 59.66    1:00.00 B      
                  28.02     1:00.00 (31.98)                                        
  7 Stadel, Riley E           16 DSC-MA                 59.45    1:00.19 B      
                  27.50     1:00.19 (32.69)                                        
  8 Bennett, Zack R           16 DSC-MA               1:00.68    1:00.55 B      
                  27.85     1:00.55 (32.70)                                        
  9 Banks, Wendell V          16 COLLEGIATE-MA          59.14    1:00.81 B      
                  27.71     1:00.81 (33.10)                                        
 10 Leeper, Andrew            15 CC-MA-MA               58.63    1:00.91 B      
                  27.80     1:00.91 (33.11)                                        
 11 Averill, Ricky P          15 EPAC-MA              1:03.29    1:01.30 B      
                  28.98     1:01.30 (32.32)                                        
 12 Benchoff, Darek P         15 WAY-MA               1:04.48    1:01.45 B      
                  28.82     1:01.45 (32.63)                                        
 13 Callis, Daniel            17 CC-MA-MA             1:03.19    1:02.58 B      
                  28.98     1:02.58 (33.60)                                        
 14 Schwartz, Austin W        16 HERSHEY-MA           1:04.19    1:02.66 B      
                  29.42     1:02.66 (33.24)                                        
 15 Perkowski, Evan A         17 WAY-MA               1:03.88    1:02.92 B      
                  29.02     1:02.92 (33.90)                                        
 16 Duck, Isaiah              17 HERSHEY-MA           1:01.90    1:03.89 B      
                  29.07     1:03.89 (34.82)                                        
 17 Naturale, Colin B         15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:06.15    1:06.77 B      
                  29.97     1:06.77 (36.80)                                        
 -- Dubbs, Nate B             16 COLLEGIATE-MA          58.71         DQ        
      False start
                  27.27          DQ (31.76)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Fisher, Ryder H           16 RY-MA                     NT      56.00 A      
                  26.33       56.00 (29.67)                                        
  2 Knabb, Oliver P           17 UN-MA                     NT      59.00 SRCH   
                  26.84       59.00 (32.16)                                        
  3 Ruth, Zachary M           16 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:01.24 B      
                  27.53     1:01.24 (33.71)                                        
  4 Williams, Joshua J        16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    1:01.57 B      
                  26.95     1:01.57 (34.62)                                        
  5 Daubenspeck, Brandon A    16 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:02.45 B      
                  28.48     1:02.45 (33.97)                                        
  6 Christ, Tyler D           15 RY-MA                     NT    1:03.22 B      
                  28.75     1:03.22 (34.47)                                        
  7 Hess, Zach J              16 DSC-MA               1:09.00    1:04.00 B      
                  30.05     1:04.00 (33.95)                                        
  8 Pendergast, Patrick P     16 AAC-MA                    NT    1:05.58 B      
                  29.58     1:05.58 (36.00)                                        
  9 Yoffe, Matthew J          12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:16.30    1:05.76 B      
                  30.22     1:05.76 (35.54)                                        
 10 Gifford, Gary C           16 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:08.01    1:07.86 C      
                  29.96     1:07.86 (37.90)                                        
 11 Swidler, Tyler            15 UN-MA                     NT    1:11.03 C      
                  31.92     1:11.03 (39.11)                                        
 12 Compton, Riley D          15 HERSHEY-MA           1:12.75    1:16.28 C      
                  34.38     1:16.28 (41.90)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:00.37   10/9/2005 LAUREN A MCCLEAF, WSY Swimming             
                  55.99  SCJR SC Juniors
                  58.29  AAAA
                1:01.09  AAA
                1:03.89  AA
                1:04.59  SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
                1:06.59  A
                1:17.69  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Buchanan, Kaley R         14 HERSHEY-MA             57.23    1:00.11%AAA    
                  28.52     1:00.11 (31.59)                                        
  2 Shelly, Marget S          13 CC-MA-MA               59.47    1:01.16 AA     
                  28.95     1:01.16 (32.21)                                        
  3 Rippon, Caylene           13 HERSHEY-MA             57.74    1:01.26 AA     
                  29.04     1:01.26 (32.22)                                        
  4 Nolan, Emily E            14 HERSHEY-MA             59.44    1:02.24 AA     
                  28.70     1:02.24 (33.54)                                        
  5 Guthridge, Sophie J       13 FSSC-MA              1:05.45    1:03.32 AA     
                  28.56     1:03.32 (34.76)                                        
  6 Raab, Allie J             13 HERSHEY-MA           1:02.31    1:03.43 AA     
                  29.78     1:03.43 (33.65)                                        
  7 Surfus, Taylor M          14 HERSHEY-MA           1:04.73    1:04.69 A      
                  30.51     1:04.69 (34.18)                                        
  8 Haines, Morgan M          14 UN-MA                1:05.48    1:06.27 A      
                  31.17     1:06.27 (35.10)                                        
 -- Yunginger, Amy P          13 FSSC-MA              1:06.53         DQ        
      False start
                  29.53          DQ (34.90)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Burlein, Hannah J         14 GSY-MA               1:07.35    1:05.70 A      
                  30.23     1:05.70 (35.47)                                        
  2 Popalis, Tayler L         14 DSC-MA               1:11.32    1:06.95 B      
                  30.70     1:06.95 (36.25)                                        
  3 Bieber, Brianna J         14 LAC-MA               1:15.72    1:07.09 B      
                  30.93     1:07.09 (36.16)                                        
  4 Howery, Taylor L          14 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:07.78    1:07.11 B      
                  30.66     1:07.11 (36.45)                                        
  5 Chase, Mimi F             13 WSY-MA               1:07.50    1:07.96 B      
                  31.42     1:07.96 (36.54)                                        
  6 Bennett, Kassie E         14 DSC-MA               1:10.18    1:10.02 B      
                  31.63     1:10.02 (38.39)                                        
  7 Weiss, Laura I            13 WSY-MA               1:10.93    1:10.64 B      
                  32.33     1:10.64 (38.31)                                        
  8 Brenner, Maddie R         14 EPAC-MA              1:11.80    1:12.42 B      
                  33.26     1:12.42 (39.16)                                        
  9 Tafuto, Sally E           13 HERSHEY-MA           1:09.23    1:12.99 B      
                  33.05     1:12.99 (39.94)                                        
 10 Neville, Madeline N       13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:07.56    1:13.94 B      
                  34.67     1:13.94 (39.27)                                        
 11 Chedraoui, Maya G         13 FSSC-MA              1:14.91    1:14.11 B      
                  33.70     1:14.11 (40.41)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Rankin, Carlee M          13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:07.50 B      
                  30.09     1:07.50 (37.41)                                        
  2 Labell, Lauren            14 WSY-MA                    NT    1:09.67 B      
                  32.27     1:09.67 (37.40)                                        
  3 Fry, Kylie                13 RY-MA                     NT    1:11.22 B      
                  33.31     1:11.22 (37.91)                                        
  4 McCurley, Corinne E       13 RY-MA                     NT    1:11.61 B      
                  31.80     1:11.61 (39.81)                                        
  5 King, Caelyn K            13 WSY-MA                    NT    1:14.64 B      
                  34.78     1:14.64 (39.86)                                        
  6 Warfel, Ava E             13 FSSC-MA              1:18.76    1:14.94 B      
                  33.96     1:14.94 (40.98)                                        
  7 Conrad, Jordan            13 RY-MA                     NT    1:17.21 B      
                  35.32     1:17.21 (41.89)                                        
  8 Carrasco, Katie M         13 DSC-MA               1:21.32    1:20.15 C      
                  37.26     1:20.15 (42.89)                                        
  9 Rineer, Destiny R         14 WSY-MA               1:29.79    1:22.44 C      
                  37.08     1:22.44 (45.36)                                        
 10 Wilkinson, Sierra L       13 DSC-MA                    NT    1:22.78 C      
                  37.50     1:22.78 (45.28)                                        
 11 Kriner, Ember J           13 LAC-MA               1:50.11    1:41.27 C      
                  45.58     1:41.27 (55.69)                                        
 -- Daniels, Brooke N         13 HERSHEY-MA                NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  37.35          DQ (47.35)                                        
 -- Paxton, Ally L            13 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  34.90          DQ (41.45)                                        
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 54.92   10/7/2012 CHRIS M PAYNTER, Hershey                     
                50.09  SCJR SC Juniors
                54.19  AAAA
                56.79  AAA
                59.29  SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
                59.29  AA
              1:01.89  A
              1:12.19  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fry, Jace D               13 LPAC-MA                57.09      56.84 SRCH   
                  26.34       56.84 (30.50)                                        
  2 Wolbert, Zack F           13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     55.30      56.88 SRCH   
                  26.44       56.88 (30.44)                                        
  3 Sensenich, Colin D        13 FSSC-MA                58.71      57.87 SRCH   
                  27.12       57.87 (30.75)                                        
  4 Anderson, Jarod T         14 WSY-MA                 58.52      59.80 A      
                  27.99       59.80 (31.81)                                        
  5 Byrne, Jared W            14 LAC-MA               1:00.20    1:02.35 B      
                  28.74     1:02.35 (33.61)                                        
  6 Anderson, Colin J         14 LAC-MA                 57.98    1:06.94 B      
                  29.29     1:06.94 (37.65)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Fatta, Alec S             13 DSC-MA               1:02.20    1:01.62 A      
                  28.39     1:01.62 (33.23)                                        
  2 Wisotzkey, Ray B          13 DSC-MA               1:08.50    1:03.08 B      
                  29.80     1:03.08 (33.28)                                        
  3 Glass, Nick E             14 LAC-MA               1:08.90    1:04.07 B      
                  29.68     1:04.07 (34.39)                                        
  4 Gingrich, Stephen R       14 FSSC-MA              1:06.90    1:04.17 B      
                  29.72     1:04.17 (34.45)                                        
  5 Lutter, Tyler A           14 DSC-MA               1:04.37    1:04.43 B      
                  29.85     1:04.43 (34.58)                                        
  6 Albert, Ryan J            14 WSY-MA               1:08.12    1:05.88 B      
                  29.97     1:05.88 (35.91)                                        
  7 Desotelle, Chandler S     14 CC-MA-MA             1:07.84    1:06.26 B      
                  30.67     1:06.26 (35.59)                                        
  8 Wisor, Joshua D           14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:11.27    1:07.19 B      
                  30.99     1:07.19 (36.20)                                        
  9 Katch, Bryce J            13 FSSC-MA              1:10.40    1:07.66 B      
                  31.16     1:07.66 (36.50)                                        
 10 Heisey, Nathan C          13 FSSC-MA              1:10.79    1:07.78 B      
                  30.79     1:07.78 (36.99)                                        
 11 Smith, Caed M             13 EPAC-MA              1:10.78    1:08.05 B      
                  32.12     1:08.05 (35.93)                                        
 12 Naturale, Liam B          13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:07.89    1:10.08 B      
                  32.13     1:10.08 (37.95)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Keck, Hunter              14 RY-MA                1:14.29    1:03.72 B      
                  28.99     1:03.72 (34.73)                                        
  2 Webber, Billy T           14 WSY-MA                    NT    1:06.89 B      
                  30.41     1:06.89 (36.48)                                        
  3 Will, Dalton H            13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:18.97    1:07.81 B      
                  30.16     1:07.81 (37.65)                                        
  4 Gwiazdowski, Colin T      13 RY-MA                     NT    1:10.71 B      
                  32.96     1:10.71 (37.75)                                        
  5 Maxwell, Brandon D        13 WSY-MA               1:19.24    1:14.05 C      
                  33.90     1:14.05 (40.15)                                        
  6 Ellaisy, Karim            14 RY-MA                1:16.78    1:14.63 C      
                  32.95     1:14.63 (41.68)                                        
  7 Emmerling, Luke A         14 LAC-MA               1:16.21    1:14.74 C      
                  33.67     1:14.74 (41.07)                                        
  8 Uhlin, Cade T             13 DSC-MA                    NT    1:16.32 C      
                  34.83     1:16.32 (41.49)                                        
  9 Brudowsky, Erik S         13 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:16.36 C      
                  35.39     1:16.36 (40.97)                                        
 10 Ciavarella, Mike R        13 UN-MA                1:23.09    1:16.53 C      
                  35.11     1:16.53 (41.42)                                        
 11 Wegiel, Brayden A         14 WSY-MA               1:14.56    1:18.01 C      
                  33.48     1:18.01 (44.53)                                        
 12 Eveland, Caleb P          13 SHIP-MA              1:25.87    1:19.39 C      
                  36.07     1:19.39 (43.32)                                        
 13 Bloom, Christopher S      13 UN-MA                     NT    1:22.21 C      
                  35.66     1:22.21 (46.55)                                        
 14 Puleo, Alex G             14 MARA-MA                   NT    1:22.22 C      
                  35.54     1:22.22 (46.68)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 23.98  10/10/2004 KATE S RIEFENSTAHL, Trident                  
                23.49  SCJR SC Juniors
                23.99  AAAA
                25.19  AAA
                26.29  AA
                26.39  SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
                27.49  A
                31.99  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Robinson, Colette O       15 HERSHEY-MA             23.86      24.84 AAA    
  2 Tafuto, Vivian M          16 HERSHEY-MA             24.60      24.85 AAA    
  3 Gring, MacKenzie          15 RY-MA                  23.81      25.05 AAA    
  4 Shaffer, Autumn           15 RY-MA                  24.42      25.25 AA     
  5 Cook, Cami R              15 WSY-MA                 24.71      25.36 AA     
  6 Wareham, Sydney K         16 DSC-MA                 26.10      25.70 AA     
  7 Popalis, Madyson L        16 DSC-MA                 25.22      25.73 AA     
  8 Wang, Torie A             15 DSC-MA                 25.82      25.88 AA     
  9 Cerbone, Mary S           15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     24.96      26.07 AA     
 10 Ball, Shannon R           15 UN-MA                  25.06      26.11 AA     
 11 Lee, Maggie M             16 HERSHEY-MA             26.66      26.45 A      
 12 Hershey, Samantha J       15 DSC-MA                 25.55      26.48 A      
 13 Duck, Olivia              15 HERSHEY-MA             25.27      26.54 A      
 14 Beekler, Maddy M          16 EPAC-MA                26.11      26.68 A      
 15 Zeamer, Paetyn A          15 FSSC-MA                26.72      27.16 A      
 16 Iswalt, Olivia J          15 RY-MA                  26.25      27.23 A      
 17 Evans, Sidney             16 RY-MA                  25.69      27.26 A      
 18 Robertson, Bailey M       15 HERSHEY-MA             27.45      27.28 A      
 19 Wyand, Emily M            16 FSSC-MA                27.49      27.43 A      
 20 Wolbert, Emily C          15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     25.39      27.44 A      
 21 Migatulski, Elizabeth J   17 EPAC-MA                27.24      27.48 A      
 22 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     25.90      27.51 B      
 23 Bani, Veronica J          16 WSY-MA                 27.44      27.64 B      
 24 Skiptunas, Kate           17 RY-MA                  27.41      27.68 B      
 25 Hess, Annie E             15 FSSC-MA                27.41      27.77 B      
 26 Morehouse, Maggie         16 SHIP-MA                26.42      28.00 B      
 27 Cabral, Emily J           16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     25.56      28.21 B      
B - Division  
  1 Huyen, Sarah Y            16 FSSC-MA                27.87      27.52 B      
  2 McHugh, Madison R         15 DSC-MA                 27.77      27.74 B      
  3 Pong, Alexandra C         16 UN-MA                  28.14      27.78 B      
  4 Furlong, Heather L        16 WSY-MA                 27.59      27.81 B      
  5 Wolfe, Sarah J            15 FSSC-MA                27.55      28.05 B      
  6 Burgess, Theresa M        17 CYA-MA                 27.83      28.16 B      
  7 Oh, Sarah M               15 HERSHEY-MA             27.79      28.27 B      
  8 Eckert, Amanda            16 RY-MA                  27.50      28.35 B      
  9 Licata, Gabby J           16 UN-MA                  29.10      28.49 B      
 10 Slattery, Devon L         17 SHIP-MA                27.66      28.58 B      
 11 Sudbrink, Kayla R         15 DSC-MA                 28.20      28.68 B      
 12 McCombs, Victoria C       15 DSC-MA                 29.52      29.08 B      
 13 Rodgers, Delaney K        16 DSC-MA                 27.98      29.22 B      
 14 DiCarlo, Maya F           15 WSY-MA                 28.11      29.33 B      
 15 McInerney, Becky M        15 HERSHEY-MA             31.14      30.30 B      
 16 Fisher, Erin N            16 UN-MA                  30.82      31.70 B      
C - Division  
  1 Relford, Griffin A        15 FSSC-MA                   NT      26.29 AA     
  2 Dougherty, Sydney M       15 AAC-MA                    NT      27.55 B      
  3 Sison, Stephanie A        15 FSSC-MA                   NT      27.60 B      
  4 Adams, Julia T            16 RY-MA                     NT      27.62 B      
  5 Milliron, Carly L         15 UN-MA                  43.97      30.23 B      
  6 Wiglesworth, Grace C      15 MARA-MA                   NT      31.57 B      
 
Event 56  Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 20.70   10/7/2012 VINNY F TAFUTO, Hershey                      
                20.99  SCJR SC Juniors
                21.29  AAAA
                22.29  AAA
                23.29  AA
                23.79  SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
                24.29  A
                28.29  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Groff, Trent D            15 RY-MA                  22.37      22.81 AA     
  2 Lear, Casey M             15 DSC-MA                 23.51      23.16 AA     
  3 Haines, Collin A          18 UN-MA                  22.99      23.19 AA     
  4 Mitchell, Justin S        17 FSSC-MA                23.97      23.33 SRCH   
  5 Hammaker, Rhyce M         15 EPAC-MA                22.72      23.44 SRCH   
  6 Callis, Daniel            17 CC-MA-MA               22.73      23.46 SRCH   
  7 Wyant, Jordan T           15 WSY-MA                 23.01      23.48 SRCH   
  8 Russell, Tyler J          16 DSC-MA                 22.98      23.53 SRCH   
  8 Markley, Arthur M         14 DSC-MA                 23.57      23.53 SRCH   
 10 Ruth, Zachary M           16 LPAC-MA                22.95      23.56 SRCH   
 11 Mitchell, David L         16 DSC-MA                 23.27      23.68 SRCH   
 12 Leeper, Andrew            15 CC-MA-MA               23.79      23.75 SRCH   
 13 Uhlin, Keir L             15 DSC-MA                 23.96      23.88 A      
 14 Davis, Cole A             18 WSY-MA                 23.25      24.06 A      
 15 Banks, Wendell V          16 COLLEGIATE-MA          23.82      24.09 A      
 16 Yohe, Joshua S            15 LPAC-MA                23.37      24.17 A      
 17 Diaz, Alex L              15 COLLEGIATE-MA          24.06      24.23 A      
 18 Bennett, Zack R           16 DSC-MA                 23.59      24.30 B      
 19 Mackey-Wood, Brendan      17 RY-MA                  23.89      24.34 B      
 20 Konstalid, Tyler J        17 GETTYSBURG-MA          23.57      24.44 B      
 21 Fierer, Daniel I          17 CC-MA-MA               23.72      24.46 B      
B - Division  
  1 Beard, Nicholas B         18 FSSC-MA                24.80      23.84 A      
  2 Walters, Caleb M          16 HERSHEY-MA             24.99      24.49 B      
  3 Southward, Michael D      16 DSC-MA                 24.77      24.60 B      
  4 Averill, Ricky P          15 EPAC-MA                24.38      24.72 B      
  5 Bloom, Nicholas P         15 UN-MA                  25.94      24.80 B      
  6 Kalinowski, Cody R        17 DSC-MA                 24.55      24.86 B      
  7 Dubbs, Nate B             16 COLLEGIATE-MA          24.38      24.96 B      
  8 Bare, Seth                16 MARA-MA                25.58      25.15 B      
  9 Howard, Alex W            15 DSC-MA                 25.47      25.23 B      
 10 Lee, Peter S              16 HERSHEY-MA             25.86      25.35 B      
 11 Naturale, Colin B         15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     25.31      25.48 B      
 12 Barreto, Matthew          15 RY-MA                  25.31      25.57 B      
 13 Kalinowski, Jordan A      16 DSC-MA                 25.89      25.69 B      
 14 Land, Nathan A            15 FSSC-MA                26.33      25.92 B      
 15 Madio, Daniel J           15 UN-MA                  25.91      26.08 B      
 16 Duck, Isaiah              17 HERSHEY-MA             25.49      26.20 B      
 17 Leicht, Jonathan W        15 EPAC-MA                27.15      26.81 B      
 18 Skiptunas, Charles        15 RY-MA                  26.94      26.92 B      
 19 Gifford, Gary C           16 COLLEGIATE-MA          26.91      27.53 B      
 20 Hess, Zach J              16 DSC-MA                 27.12      27.55 B      
C - Division  
  1 Fisher, Ryder H           16 RY-MA                     NT      23.05 AA     
  2 McGrath, Cole H           15 RY-MA                     NT      24.12 A      
  3 Williams, Joshua J        16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT      24.22 A      
  4 Daubenspeck, Brandon A    16 LPAC-MA                   NT      24.35 B      
  5 Pendergast, Patrick P     16 AAC-MA                    NT      25.77 B      
  6 Paparo, Alex M            15 DSC-MA                    NT      27.75 B      
  7 Compton, Riley D          15 HERSHEY-MA             29.21      28.91 C      
  8 Beard, Nathaniel L        15 FSSC-MA                30.57      30.42 C      
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 24.92    2/7/2004 LEAH GINGRICH - WSY                          
                23.49  SCJR SC Juniors
                24.69  AAAA
                25.79  AAA
                26.39  SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
                26.99  AA
                28.19  A
                32.89  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Buchanan, Kaley R         14 HERSHEY-MA             24.47      25.50 AAA    
  2 Pong, Danielle A          14 CC-MA-MA               26.58      25.65 AAA    
  3 Raab, Allie J             13 HERSHEY-MA             25.29      25.97 SRCH   
  4 Wyant, Sarah R            13 WSY-MA                 26.11      26.24 SRCH   
  5 Surfus, Taylor M          14 HERSHEY-MA             26.66      26.43 AA     
  6 Nakano, Tomomi            14 HERSHEY-MA             26.26      26.68 AA     
  7 Clancy, Jenna N           14 COLLEGIATE-MA          26.50      26.71 AA     
  8 Yunginger, Amy P          13 FSSC-MA                26.55      26.76 AA     
  9 Guthridge, Sophie J       13 FSSC-MA                26.22      26.80 AA     
 10 Rankin, Carlee M          13 COLLEGIATE-MA          27.29      26.86 AA     
 11 Barone, Kayla A           13 WSY-MA                 26.91      26.90 AA     
 12 Machado, Elli R           14 RY-MA                  26.04      26.91 AA     
 13 Mandrell, Tyler R         13 UN-MA                  27.63      26.92 AA     
 14 Burlein, Hannah J         14 GSY-MA                 27.81      27.43 A      
 15 Durning, Abbie R          13 LAC-MA                 27.83      27.47 A      
 16 Salembier, Eva M          13 FSSC-MA                28.19      27.52 A      
 17 Brenner, Maddie R         14 EPAC-MA                27.31      27.66 A      
 18 Weiss, Laura I            13 WSY-MA                 27.39      27.71 A      
 19 Howery, Taylor L          14 GETTYSBURG-MA          27.22      27.86 A      
 20 Hester, Kelly N           13 DSC-MA                 27.76      27.91 A      
 20 Nalls, Madison P          13 DSC-MA                 27.37      27.91 A      
 22 Finnerty, Claire          14 COLLEGIATE-MA          26.95      28.13 A      
 23 Tafuto, Sally E           13 HERSHEY-MA             27.74      28.24 B      
 24 Labell, Lauren            14 WSY-MA                 27.45      28.28 B      
 25 Conrad, Jordan            13 RY-MA                  27.27      28.37 B      
 26 Popalis, Tayler L         14 DSC-MA                 28.14      28.40 B      
 27 Ober, Lauryn A            13 FSSC-MA                27.48      28.59 B      
 28 King, Caelyn K            13 WSY-MA                 27.30      28.92 B      
 29 Rineer, Destiny R         14 WSY-MA                 28.06      31.23 B      
B - Division  
  1 Rockett, Laura G          14 AAC-MA                 28.38      28.40 B      
  2 Side, Samantha M          13 FSSC-MA                28.86      28.64 B      
  3 Hudak, Kaitlin M          14 COLLEGIATE-MA          28.96      28.67 B      
  4 MacDougall, Larissa M     14 WSY-MA                 28.93      28.78 B      
  5 Mackey-Wood, Riona        13 RY-MA                  28.65      29.14 B      
  6 Bennett, Kassie E         14 DSC-MA                 29.28      29.38 B      
  7 Katch, Lauren E           13 FSSC-MA                29.82      29.54 B      
  8 Chedraoui, Maya G         13 FSSC-MA                29.65      29.59 B      
  9 Papez, Hannah N           13 DSC-MA                 30.25      29.62 B      
 10 Neville, Madeline N       13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     28.56      29.69 B      
 11 Wyand, Allison E          13 FSSC-MA                29.80      29.92 B      
 12 Hoffman, Caroline A       14 WSY-MA                 29.14      30.19 B      
 13 Mohler, Skylar J          13 DSC-MA                 29.40      30.48 B      
 14 Buckwalter, Alison E      13 FSSC-MA                30.30      30.58 B      
 15 Stramara, Kailey A        13 UN-MA                  30.22      30.95 B      
 16 Rineer, Rachel L          13 EPAC-MA                30.04      31.38 B      
 17 Myers, Elizabeth C        14 DSC-MA                 30.82      32.03 B      
 18 Wilkinson, Sierra L       13 DSC-MA                 30.50      32.56 B      
 19 McConnell, Kaitlyn E      14 FSC-MA                 31.19      32.91 C      
C - Division  
  1 Ulrich, Maddy T           13 AAC-MA                    NT      28.07 A      
  2 Daubenspeck, Megan L      14 LPAC-MA                   NT      29.59 B      
  3 Daniels, Haley P          13 HERSHEY-MA             34.12      31.28 B      
  4 Geib, Kirsten R           13 FSSC-MA                   NT      32.81 B      
  5 Daniels, Brooke N         13 HERSHEY-MA             34.41      32.86 B      
  6 Ehrnfeldt, Kayla R        13 UN-MA                     NT      33.19 C      
  7 Kriner, Ember J           13 LAC-MA                 36.98      35.51 C      
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 23.20   10/7/2012 JACOB N DECKMAN, CVAC                        
                20.99  SCJR SC Juniors
                22.79  AAAA
                23.79  SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
                23.89  AAA
                24.89  AA
                25.99  A
                30.39  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mata, Jonathan T          14 LPAC-MA                23.62      23.81 AAA    
  2 Lauver, Josiah            13 COLLEGIATE-MA          24.27      23.98 AA     
  3 Wolbert, Zack F           13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     23.59      24.11 AA     
  4 Sensenich, Colin D        13 FSSC-MA                25.05      24.33 AA     
  5 Fry, Jace D               13 LPAC-MA                24.36      24.39 AA     
  6 Elzer, Nathan T           14 AAC-MA                 24.97      24.41 AA     
  7 Lutter, Tyler A           14 DSC-MA                 24.30      24.42 AA     
  8 Chenot, Devon C           13 UN-MA                  23.76      24.44 AA     
  9 Logan, Daniel C           14 LPAC-MA                24.63      24.79 AA     
 10 Anderson, Jarod T         14 WSY-MA                 25.37      25.02 A      
 11 Albert, Ryan J            14 WSY-MA                 24.78      25.13 A      
 12 Gingrich, Stephen R       14 FSSC-MA                25.85      25.36 A      
 13 Anderson, Colin J         14 LAC-MA                 24.05      25.61 A      
B - Division  
  1 Young, Jason K            14 HERSHEY-MA             26.17      25.10 A      
  2 Katch, Bryce J            13 FSSC-MA                26.65      25.14 A      
  3 Wisotzkey, Ray B          13 DSC-MA                 26.74      25.49 A      
  4 Webber, Billy T           14 WSY-MA                 26.13      25.67 A      
  5 Fatta, Alec S             13 DSC-MA                 26.14      25.93 A      
  6 Desotelle, Chandler S     14 CC-MA-MA               26.09      25.94 A      
  7 Heisey, Nathan C          13 FSSC-MA                27.20      25.98 A      
  8 Keck, Hunter              14 RY-MA                  28.68      26.23 B      
  9 DeAngelo, Nico A          13 GETTYSBURG-MA          27.44      26.24 B      
 10 Glavce, Stefan P          13 FSSC-MA                27.77      26.40 B      
 11 Fiorentino, Max S         14 UN-MA                  26.41      26.47 B      
 12 Calhoun, Mitchell A       13 FSSC-MA                26.82      26.57 B      
 13 Will, Dalton H            13 COLLEGIATE-MA          27.73      26.77 B      
 14 Eyster, Andrew K          14 MARA-MA                27.64      27.03 B      
 15 Kasian, Max M             13 COLLEGIATE-MA          27.94      27.09 B      
 16 Montisano, Marcus W       13 COLLEGIATE-MA          27.85      27.22 B      
 17 Spahr, Riley R            13 WSY-MA                 28.10      27.58 B      
 17 Gwiazdowski, Colin T      13 RY-MA                  27.44      27.58 B      
 19 Morrow, Kyler W           14 COLLEGIATE-MA          27.82      27.86 B      
 20 Schlegel, Lyle A          14 WAY-MA                 26.94      27.87 B      
 21 Navea, Jonah E            13 DSC-MA                 30.12      27.92 B      
 22 D'Souza, Shawn K          13 COLLEGIATE-MA          29.84      28.02 B      
 23 Wisor, Joshua D           14 COLLEGIATE-MA          29.23      28.37 B      
 24 Smith, Caed M             13 EPAC-MA                28.42      28.62 B      
 25 Uhlin, Cade T             13 DSC-MA                 29.03      28.72 B      
 26 Ellaisy, Karim            14 RY-MA                  29.21      28.99 B      
 26 Nedrow, Ryan E            14 DSC-MA                 29.91      28.99 B      
 28 Naturale, Liam B          13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     29.72      29.05 B      
 29 Maxwell, Brandon D        13 WSY-MA                 29.22      29.98 B      
 30 Puleo, Alex G             14 MARA-MA                29.83      30.14 B      
C - Division  
  1 Reed, Colin M             14 LPAC-MA                   NT      26.30 B      
  2 Ciavarella, Mike R        13 UN-MA                  33.61      28.74 B      
  3 Lyons, Eion P             14 AAC-MA                 30.86      29.87 B      
  4 Eveland, Caleb P          13 SHIP-MA                31.04      30.23 B      
  5 Dowling, Nik              13 DSC-MA                    NT      30.31 B      
  6 Bloom, Christopher S      13 UN-MA                  32.45      31.84 C      
  7 Wegiel, Brayden A         14 WSY-MA                 31.05      32.07 C      
 
Event 59  Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 59.07  10/10/2004 LEAH N GINGRICH, WSY Swimming                
                56.49  AAAA
                56.59  SCJR SC Juniors
                59.19  AAA
              1:01.89  AA
              1:04.59  A
              1:05.29  SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
              1:15.29  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Marino, Sam               16 RY-MA                  57.55    1:03.07 A      
                  30.65     1:03.07 (32.42)                                        
  2 Evans, Sidney             16 RY-MA                  59.92    1:03.59 A      
                  30.93     1:03.59 (32.66)                                        
  3 Wang, Torie A             15 DSC-MA               1:03.87    1:04.37 A      
                  31.34     1:04.37 (33.03)                                        
  4 Hershey, Samantha J       15 DSC-MA               1:04.48    1:04.42 A      
                  31.71     1:04.42 (32.71)                                        
  5 Kegel, Samantha J         16 LAC-MA               1:00.43    1:04.44 A      
                  31.49     1:04.44 (32.95)                                        
  6 Gring, MacKenzie          15 RY-MA                  59.43    1:04.46 A      
                  31.07     1:04.46 (33.39)                                        
  7 Young, Jenny S            17 HERSHEY-MA           1:02.46    1:04.91 SRCH   
                  31.80     1:04.91 (33.11)                                        
  8 Koons, Claire E           16 WAY-MA               1:03.99    1:05.52 B      
                  32.28     1:05.52 (33.24)                                        
  9 Shaffer, Autumn           15 RY-MA                  59.07    1:05.97 B      
                  32.09     1:05.97 (33.88)                                        
 10 Cabral, Emily J           16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     58.90    1:07.64 B      
                  32.39     1:07.64 (35.25)                                        
 11 Wolbert, Emily C          15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:04.06    1:09.38 B      
                  33.90     1:09.38 (35.48)                                        
 12 Hauck, Sloane V           16 LAC-MA               1:03.54    1:09.45 B      
                  33.91     1:09.45 (35.54)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Huyen, Sarah Y            16 FSSC-MA              1:05.66    1:05.46 B      
                  32.05     1:05.46 (33.41)                                        
  2 Robertson, Bailey M       15 HERSHEY-MA           1:04.94    1:06.48 B      
                  33.07     1:06.48 (33.41)                                        
  3 Zeamer, Paetyn A          15 FSSC-MA              1:05.35    1:06.81 B      
                  32.65     1:06.81 (34.16)                                        
  4 Schouten, Emma G          15 FSSC-MA              1:08.53    1:07.97 B      
                  33.22     1:07.97 (34.75)                                        
  5 Elgin, Maggie             15 RY-MA                1:05.69    1:08.45 B      
                  33.11     1:08.45 (35.34)                                        
  6 Duck, Olivia              15 HERSHEY-MA           1:05.47    1:08.55 B      
                  33.49     1:08.55 (35.06)                                        
  7 Ball, Shannon R           15 UN-MA                1:08.37    1:08.83 B      
                  34.34     1:08.83 (34.49)                                        
  8 Wareham, Sydney K         16 DSC-MA               1:09.81    1:09.06 B      
                  33.98     1:09.06 (35.08)                                        
  9 Robinson, Colette O       15 HERSHEY-MA           1:10.92    1:09.33 B      
                  33.63     1:09.33 (35.70)                                        
 10 DiCarlo, Maya F           15 WSY-MA               1:06.53    1:09.41 B      
                  33.97     1:09.41 (35.44)                                        
 11 Beekler, Maddy M          16 EPAC-MA              1:07.74    1:09.48 B      
                  34.29     1:09.48 (35.19)                                        
 12 Bani, Veronica J          16 WSY-MA               1:08.50    1:09.49 B      
                  33.74     1:09.49 (35.75)                                        
 13 Morehouse, Maggie         16 SHIP-MA              1:08.41    1:09.95 B      
                  34.08     1:09.95 (35.87)                                        
 14 Adams, Julia T            16 RY-MA                1:08.06    1:10.47 B      
                  34.22     1:10.47 (36.25)                                        
 15 Wyand, Emily M            16 FSSC-MA              1:10.76    1:10.89 B      
                  34.75     1:10.89 (36.14)                                        
 16 Dougherty, Sydney M       15 AAC-MA               1:12.44    1:11.04 B      
                  34.81     1:11.04 (36.23)                                        
 17 Migatulski, Katie A       15 EPAC-MA              1:08.34    1:11.36 B      
                  34.81     1:11.36 (36.55)                                        
 18 Sudbrink, Kayla R         15 DSC-MA               1:09.05    1:11.64 B      
                  35.28     1:11.64 (36.36)                                        
 19 Oh, Sarah M               15 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.99    1:12.43 B      
                  36.04     1:12.43 (36.39)                                        
 20 Vickery, Laci R           16 WAY-MA               1:08.16    1:12.50 B      
                  35.85     1:12.50 (36.65)                                        
 20 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          15 WSY-MA               1:10.38    1:12.50 B      
                  35.52     1:12.50 (36.98)                                        
 22 Fisher, Erin N            16 UN-MA                1:11.25    1:13.21 B      
                  36.07     1:13.21 (37.14)                                        
 23 Cerbone, Mary S           15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:09.23    1:13.59 B      
                  36.33     1:13.59 (37.26)                                        
 24 Furlong, Heather L        16 WSY-MA               1:14.42    1:14.04 B      
                  35.73     1:14.04 (38.31)                                        
 25 Hess, Annie E             15 FSSC-MA              1:09.91    1:14.21 B      
                  35.69     1:14.21 (38.52)                                        
 26 Croxall, Emily S          15 HERSHEY-MA           1:11.15    1:14.29 B      
                  36.05     1:14.29 (38.24)                                        
 27 Skiptunas, Kate           17 RY-MA                1:12.10    1:16.08 C      
                  36.59     1:16.08 (39.49)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Hetherington, Libby A     15 WSY-MA                    NT    1:06.65 B      
                  32.61     1:06.65 (34.04)                                        
  2 Sison, Stephanie A        15 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:07.28 B      
                  32.84     1:07.28 (34.44)                                        
  3 Eckert, Amanda            16 RY-MA                     NT    1:09.01 B      
                  33.52     1:09.01 (35.49)                                        
  4 Sanderson, Emma C         15 EPAC-MA              1:17.49    1:12.32 B      
                  35.56     1:12.32 (36.76)                                        
  5 Iswalt, Olivia J          15 RY-MA                     NT    1:13.71 B      
                  36.45     1:13.71 (37.26)                                        
  6 Milliron, Carly L         15 UN-MA                     NT    1:16.66 C      
                  37.68     1:16.66 (38.98)                                        
  7 Barnes, Allison M         16 WSY-MA                    NT    1:18.80 C      
                  37.68     1:18.80 (41.12)                                        
 
Event 60  Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 53.25    2/7/2004 NICHOLAS J SCHWARTZ  -  WSY                  
                50.79  AAAA
                50.99  SCJR SC Juniors
                53.19  AAA
                55.69  AA
                58.09  A
              1:01.59  SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
              1:07.69  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Drexler, Will H           16 HERSHEY-MA             52.29      52.84%AAA    
                  26.16       52.84 (26.68)                                        
  2 Wilson, J Todd T          15 LAC-MA                 52.54      55.65 AA     
                  26.67       55.65 (28.98)                                        
  3 Kushner, Jack M           15 HERSHEY-MA             56.97      56.56 A      
                  27.44       56.56 (29.12)                                        
  4 Jacobsen, Ethan C         18 HERSHEY-MA             52.71      56.72 A      
                  27.39       56.72 (29.33)                                        
  5 Haines, Collin A          18 UN-MA                  56.88      58.33 SRCH   
                  28.36       58.33 (29.97)                                        
  6 Senyak, Michael P         17 UN-MA                  56.69      58.70 SRCH   
                  28.34       58.70 (30.36)                                        
  7 Mitchell, Justin S        17 FSSC-MA                56.56      59.79 SRCH   
                  29.03       59.79 (30.76)                                        
  8 Corbett, John H           17 DSC-MA                 57.86    1:01.29 SRCH   
                  29.50     1:01.29 (31.79)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Hill, Spencer D           15 WSY-MA                 59.03      56.03 A      
                  27.17       56.03 (28.86)                                        
  2 Ceneviva, Zach J          16 HERSHEY-MA           1:07.20      58.71 SRCH   
                  28.44       58.71 (30.27)                                        
  3 Mitchell, David L         16 DSC-MA                 59.44      58.78 SRCH   
                  28.49       58.78 (30.29)                                        
  4 Leeper, Andrew            15 CC-MA-MA               59.85      59.31 SRCH   
                  29.76       59.31 (29.55)                                        
  5 Fissella, Tre D           15 LAC-MA               1:03.41      59.34 SRCH   
                  29.08       59.34 (30.26)                                        
  6 Heckel, David G           16 FSSC-MA              1:02.61      59.97 SRCH   
                  29.18       59.97 (30.79)                                        
  7 Bloom, Nicholas P         15 UN-MA                1:01.66    1:00.17 SRCH   
                  30.10     1:00.17 (30.07)                                        
  8 Konstalid, Tyler J        17 GETTYSBURG-MA          59.10    1:00.54 SRCH   
                  29.09     1:00.54 (31.45)                                        
  9 Schwartz, Austin W        16 HERSHEY-MA             58.95    1:01.16 SRCH   
                  29.83     1:01.16 (31.33)                                        
 10 Wyant, Jordan T           15 WSY-MA               1:01.29    1:01.59 SRCH   
                  30.03     1:01.59 (31.56)                                        
 11 Jacome, Miguel M          13 LAC-MA               1:01.73    1:02.25 B      
                  30.53     1:02.25 (31.72)                                        
 12 Walters, Caleb M          16 HERSHEY-MA           1:03.25    1:02.54 B      
                  30.10     1:02.54 (32.44)                                        
 13 Uhlin, Keir L             15 DSC-MA               1:06.07    1:03.04 B      
                  31.22     1:03.04 (31.82)                                        
 14 Kalinowski, Cody R        17 DSC-MA               1:03.72    1:03.33 B      
                  30.52     1:03.33 (32.81)                                        
 15 Yohe, Joshua S            15 LPAC-MA              1:01.60    1:03.78 B      
                  31.25     1:03.78 (32.53)                                        
 16 Southward, Michael D      16 DSC-MA               1:04.12    1:04.77 B      
                  32.09     1:04.77 (32.68)                                        
 17 Lear, Casey M             15 DSC-MA               1:00.53    1:05.19 B      
                  31.54     1:05.19 (33.65)                                        
 18 Duck, Isaiah              17 HERSHEY-MA           1:03.35    1:06.30 B      
                  32.28     1:06.30 (34.02)                                        
 -- Leicht, Jonathan W        15 EPAC-MA              1:05.75         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  32.12          DQ (35.08)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Williams, Joshua J        16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    1:00.56 SRCH   
                  29.57     1:00.56 (30.99)                                        
  2 Knabb, Oliver P           17 UN-MA                     NT    1:04.03 B      
                  30.70     1:04.03 (33.33)                                        
  3 Howard, Alex W            15 DSC-MA               1:08.98    1:05.36 B      
                  31.39     1:05.36 (33.97)                                        
  4 Diaz, Alex L              15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:10.15    1:05.43 B      
                  32.82     1:05.43 (32.61)                                        
  5 Hammaker, Rhyce M         15 EPAC-MA              1:08.45    1:05.58 B      
                  31.63     1:05.58 (33.95)                                        
  6 Barreto, Matthew          15 RY-MA                1:08.30    1:06.45 B      
                  32.07     1:06.45 (34.38)                                        
  7 Benchoff, Darek P         15 WAY-MA               1:11.57    1:08.87 C      
                  33.00     1:08.87 (35.87)                                        
  8 Skiptunas, Charles        15 RY-MA                1:08.68    1:09.30 C      
                  33.77     1:09.30 (35.53)                                        
  9 Daubenspeck, Brandon A    16 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:10.30 C      
                  33.03     1:10.30 (37.27)                                        
 10 Land, Nathan A            15 FSSC-MA              1:13.50    1:12.18 C      
                  35.07     1:12.18 (37.11)                                        
 11 Compton, Riley D          15 HERSHEY-MA           1:15.02    1:15.12 C      
                  36.59     1:15.12 (38.53)                                        
 12 Beard, Nathaniel L        15 FSSC-MA              1:16.09    1:17.87 C      
                  37.99     1:17.87 (39.88)                                        
 -- Pendergast, Patrick P     16 AAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  36.03          DQ (39.11)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:00.00    2/7/2004 LEAH GINGRICH - WSY                        
                  56.59  SCJR SC Juniors
                  58.69  AAAA
                1:01.49  AAA
                1:04.29  AA
                1:05.29  SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
                1:07.09  A
                1:18.29  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shelly, Marget S          13 CC-MA-MA               59.11    1:00.00%AAA    
                  29.42     1:00.00 (30.58)                                        
  2 Nakano, Tomomi            14 HERSHEY-MA           1:02.73    1:04.12 AA     
                  31.04     1:04.12 (33.08)                                        
  3 Wyant, Sarah R            13 WSY-MA               1:03.75    1:04.82 SRCH   
                  31.30     1:04.82 (33.52)                                        
  4 Surfus, Taylor M          14 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.04    1:05.64 A      
                  32.41     1:05.64 (33.23)                                        
  5 Raab, Allie J             13 HERSHEY-MA           1:05.50    1:05.93 A      
                  32.42     1:05.93 (33.51)                                        
  6 Nolan, Emily E            14 HERSHEY-MA           1:03.96    1:06.41 A      
                  32.52     1:06.41 (33.89)                                        
  7 Howery, Taylor L          14 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:06.54    1:06.67 A      
                  32.09     1:06.67 (34.58)                                        
  8 MacDougall, Larissa M     14 WSY-MA               1:05.45    1:07.44 B      
                  32.49     1:07.44 (34.95)                                        
  9 Rockett, Laura G          14 AAC-MA               1:04.66    1:08.75 B      
                  33.21     1:08.75 (35.54)                                        
 10 Rippon, Caylene           13 HERSHEY-MA           1:04.32    1:10.04 B      
                  34.00     1:10.04 (36.04)                                        
 11 Neville, Madeline N       13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:05.36    1:11.01 B      
                  35.01     1:11.01 (36.00)                                        
 12 Conrad, Jordan            13 RY-MA                1:05.91    1:11.96 B      
                  35.30     1:11.96 (36.66)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Bieber, Brianna J         14 LAC-MA               1:09.72    1:06.92 A      
                  33.00     1:06.92 (33.92)                                        
  2 Buchanan, Kaley R         14 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.76    1:06.97 A      
                  33.03     1:06.97 (33.94)                                        
  3 Warfel, Ava E             13 FSSC-MA              1:11.52    1:07.24 B      
                  32.39     1:07.24 (34.85)                                        
  4 Salembier, Eva M          13 FSSC-MA              1:08.65    1:07.56 B      
                  33.75     1:07.56 (33.81)                                        
  4 Haines, Morgan M          14 UN-MA                1:07.61    1:07.56 B      
                  32.93     1:07.56 (34.63)                                        
  6 Mandrell, Tyler R         13 UN-MA                1:08.08    1:09.25 B      
                  33.07     1:09.25 (36.18)                                        
  7 Durning, Abbie R          13 LAC-MA               1:08.93    1:09.40 B      
                  33.72     1:09.40 (35.68)                                        
  8 Labell, Lauren            14 WSY-MA               1:09.28    1:10.12 B      
                  34.35     1:10.12 (35.77)                                        
  9 Ober, Lauryn A            13 FSSC-MA              1:11.53    1:10.82 B      
                  34.93     1:10.82 (35.89)                                        
 10 Paxton, Ally L            13 WSY-MA               1:11.04    1:11.86 B      
                  35.27     1:11.86 (36.59)                                        
 11 Burlein, Hannah J         14 GSY-MA               1:10.98    1:12.20 B      
                  34.61     1:12.20 (37.59)                                        
 12 Hester, Kelly N           13 DSC-MA               1:11.82    1:12.31 B      
                  35.27     1:12.31 (37.04)                                        
 13 Bennett, Kassie E         14 DSC-MA               1:11.48    1:12.88 B      
                  35.95     1:12.88 (36.93)                                        
 14 Popalis, Tayler L         14 DSC-MA               1:12.41    1:13.34 B      
                  36.21     1:13.34 (37.13)                                        
 15 Brenner, Maddie R         14 EPAC-MA              1:16.63    1:13.73 B      
                  35.23     1:13.73 (38.50)                                        
 16 Hoffman, Caroline A       14 WSY-MA               1:09.35    1:13.95 B      
                  36.07     1:13.95 (37.88)                                        
 17 Tafuto, Sally E           13 HERSHEY-MA           1:11.78    1:14.96 B      
                  36.29     1:14.96 (38.67)                                        
 18 Rineer, Destiny R         14 WSY-MA               1:13.17    1:15.98 B      
                  37.08     1:15.98 (38.90)                                        
 19 Katch, Lauren E           13 FSSC-MA              1:16.60    1:16.74 B      
                  37.49     1:16.74 (39.25)                                        
 20 Papez, Hannah N           13 DSC-MA               1:16.97    1:17.81 B      
                  37.59     1:17.81 (40.22)                                        
 21 Stramara, Kailey A        13 UN-MA                1:18.05    1:19.43 C      
                  38.99     1:19.43 (40.44)                                        
 22 Hudak, Kaitlin M          14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:17.04    1:19.89 C      
                  38.54     1:19.89 (41.35)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Ulrich, Maddy T           13 AAC-MA                    NT    1:06.49 A      
                  31.98     1:06.49 (34.51)                                        
  2 Rankin, Carlee M          13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:07.58 B      
                  31.90     1:07.58 (35.68)                                        
  3 McCurley, Corinne E       13 RY-MA                     NT    1:09.85 B      
                  33.48     1:09.85 (36.37)                                        
  4 Fry, Kylie                13 RY-MA                     NT    1:10.55 B      
                  34.51     1:10.55 (36.04)                                        
  5 Daubenspeck, Megan L      14 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:14.95 B      
                  36.32     1:14.95 (38.63)                                        
  6 Side, Samantha M          13 FSSC-MA              1:21.20    1:17.21 B      
                  36.85     1:17.21 (40.36)                                        
  7 Carrasco, Katie M         13 DSC-MA               1:18.56    1:17.40 B      
                  37.65     1:17.40 (39.75)                                        
  8 Rineer, Rachel L          13 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:20.93 C      
                  38.87     1:20.93 (42.06)                                        
  9 Buckwalter, Alison E      13 FSSC-MA              1:20.30    1:22.09 C      
                  39.20     1:22.09 (42.89)                                        
 10 Myers, Elizabeth C        14 DSC-MA                    NT    1:24.06 C      
 11 Aungst, Nina S            13 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:26.16 C      
                  41.48     1:26.16 (44.68)                                        
 12 Ehrnfeldt, Kayla R        13 UN-MA                     NT    1:29.12 C      
                  44.11     1:29.12 (45.01)                                        
 13 Kriner, Ember J           13 LAC-MA               1:40.37    1:36.12 C      
                  45.99     1:36.12 (50.13)                                        
 -- Mohler, Skylar J          13 DSC-MA               1:20.43         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  41.73          DQ (43.19)                                        
 -- McConnell, Kaitlyn E      14 FSC-MA               1:20.65         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.35          DQ (43.38)                                        
 -- Hunter, Lindsey M         14 AAC-MA               1:19.48         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.70          DQ (40.39)                                        
 -- Guthridge, Sophie J       13 FSSC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  33.09          DQ (35.15)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 55.08  10/10/2004 BRENNAN W MORRIS, Big Cat                    
                50.99  SCJR SC Juniors
                55.19  AAAA
                57.79  AAA
              1:00.39  AA
              1:01.59  SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
              1:03.09  A
              1:13.59  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lauver, Josiah            13 COLLEGIATE-MA          59.29      59.20 AA     
                  28.87       59.20 (30.33)                                        
  2 Wolbert, Zack F           13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     59.15      59.23 AA     
                  29.34       59.23 (29.89)                                        
  3 Elzer, Nathan T           14 AAC-MA                 58.85      59.31 AA     
                  29.12       59.31 (30.19)                                        
  4 Mata, Jonathan T          14 LPAC-MA                59.72      59.85 AA     
                  28.83       59.85 (31.02)                                        
  5 Byrne, Jared W            14 LAC-MA                 58.77    1:00.46 SRCH   
                  29.20     1:00.46 (31.26)                                        
  6 Fry, Jace D               13 LPAC-MA                59.22    1:01.47 SRCH   
                  29.79     1:01.47 (31.68)                                        
  7 Anderson, Colin J         14 LAC-MA                 59.84    1:06.28 B      
                  31.30     1:06.28 (34.98)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Sensenich, Colin D        13 FSSC-MA              1:03.29    1:02.02 A      
                  30.31     1:02.02 (31.71)                                        
  2 Logan, Daniel C           14 LPAC-MA              1:07.40    1:05.26 B      
                  31.53     1:05.26 (33.73)                                        
  3 Glass, Nick E             14 LAC-MA               1:06.63    1:05.44 B      
                  31.19     1:05.44 (34.25)                                        
  4 Chenot, Devon C           13 UN-MA                1:03.91    1:05.49 B      
                  31.51     1:05.49 (33.98)                                        
  5 Desotelle, Chandler S     14 CC-MA-MA             1:08.18    1:05.76 B      
                  32.48     1:05.76 (33.28)                                        
  6 Gingrich, Stephen R       14 FSSC-MA              1:07.52    1:06.03 B      
                  33.00     1:06.03 (33.03)                                        
  7 Katch, Bryce J            13 FSSC-MA              1:07.03    1:06.30 B      
                  32.47     1:06.30 (33.83)                                        
  8 Wisor, Joshua D           14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:09.43    1:06.60 B      
                  32.78     1:06.60 (33.82)                                        
  9 Fatta, Alec S             13 DSC-MA               1:05.25    1:07.22 B      
                  32.51     1:07.22 (34.71)                                        
 10 Calhoun, Mitchell A       13 FSSC-MA              1:09.56    1:07.53 B      
                  32.88     1:07.53 (34.65)                                        
 11 DeAngelo, Nico A          13 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:09.05    1:07.66 B      
                  32.79     1:07.66 (34.87)                                        
 12 Glavce, Stefan P          13 FSSC-MA              1:11.92    1:08.88 B      
                  32.99     1:08.88 (35.89)                                        
 13 Wisotzkey, Ray B          13 DSC-MA               1:10.84    1:10.49 B      
                  34.69     1:10.49 (35.80)                                        
 14 Eyster, Andrew K          14 MARA-MA              1:13.09    1:12.49 B      
                  35.35     1:12.49 (37.14)                                        
 15 Uhlin, Cade T             13 DSC-MA               1:12.27    1:13.47 B      
                  36.09     1:13.47 (37.38)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Keck, Hunter              14 RY-MA                1:16.47    1:07.73 B      
                  33.22     1:07.73 (34.51)                                        
  2 Spahr, Riley R            13 WSY-MA               1:14.10    1:09.21 B      
                  33.76     1:09.21 (35.45)                                        
  3 Gwiazdowski, Colin T      13 RY-MA                     NT    1:09.91 B      
                  33.72     1:09.91 (36.19)                                        
  4 Kasian, Max M             13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:17.14    1:10.77 B      
                  34.08     1:10.77 (36.69)                                        
  5 Emmerling, Luke A         14 LAC-MA               1:13.60    1:10.91 B      
                  34.30     1:10.91 (36.61)                                        
  6 D'Souza, Shawn K          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:16.13    1:12.34 B      
                  35.30     1:12.34 (37.04)                                        
  7 Brudowsky, Erik S         13 EPAC-MA              1:15.34    1:12.89 B      
                  36.26     1:12.89 (36.63)                                        
  8 Naturale, Liam B          13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:14.71    1:14.59 C      
                  36.26     1:14.59 (38.33)                                        
  9 Navea, Jonah E            13 DSC-MA               1:22.55    1:15.54 C      
                  36.58     1:15.54 (38.96)                                        
 10 Nedrow, Ryan E            14 DSC-MA               1:22.84    1:16.69 C      
                  36.39     1:16.69 (40.30)                                        
 11 Schlegel, Lyle A          14 WAY-MA               1:19.04    1:17.55 C      
                  36.33     1:17.55 (41.22)                                        
 12 Ellaisy, Karim            14 RY-MA                1:23.55    1:17.76 C      
                  38.27     1:17.76 (39.49)                                        
 13 Dowling, Nik              13 DSC-MA                    NT    1:17.83 C      
                  37.35     1:17.83 (40.48)                                        
 14 Puleo, Alex G             14 MARA-MA              1:19.21    1:18.81 C      
                  38.68     1:18.81 (40.13)                                        
 15 Wegiel, Brayden A         14 WSY-MA               1:14.91    1:19.04 C      
                  38.63     1:19.04 (40.41)                                        
 16 Bloom, Christopher S      13 UN-MA                1:18.89    1:20.96 C      
                  38.75     1:20.96 (42.21)                                        
 -- Eveland, Caleb P          13 SHIP-MA              1:14.60         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  35.21          DQ (39.10)                                        
 -- Lyons, Eion P             14 AAC-MA               1:16.74         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  38.00          DQ (40.13)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:27.09  10/10/2004 LISA D COLAPIETRO, Big Cat                 
                2:19.79  SCJR SC Juniors
                2:20.19  AAAA
                2:26.79  AAA
                2:33.49  AA
                2:40.19  A
                2:40.59  SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
                3:06.89  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tafuto, Vivian M          16 HERSHEY-MA           2:19.51    2:26.97%AA     
                  33.11     1:10.44 (37.33)     1:48.76 (38.32)     2:26.97 (38.21)
  2 Schouten, Emma G          15 FSSC-MA              2:25.68    2:30.46 AA     
                  34.17     1:12.34 (38.17)     1:51.40 (39.06)     2:30.46 (39.06)
  3 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:30.95    2:38.09 A      
                  36.11     1:16.22 (40.11)     1:56.86 (40.64)     2:38.09 (41.23)
  4 Newman, Meredith L        15 FSSC-MA              2:39.64    2:39.34 A      
                  35.64     1:16.54 (40.90)     1:58.64 (42.10)     2:39.34 (40.70)
  5 Wolbert, Emily C          15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:37.58    2:42.23 B      
                  37.70     1:18.57 (40.87)     2:00.24 (41.67)     2:42.23 (41.99)
  6 Cabral, Emily J           16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:39.39    2:45.99 B      
                  38.27     1:20.83 (42.56)     2:03.39 (42.56)     2:45.99 (42.60)
 -- Lee, Maggie M             16 HERSHEY-MA           2:25.31         DQ        
                  36.16     1:16.35 (40.19)     1:56.88 (40.53)          DQ (40.29)
 -- Young, Jenny S            17 HERSHEY-MA           2:37.24         DQ        
                  38.80     1:22.05 (43.25)     2:04.76 (42.71)          DQ (39.91)
B - Division  
  1 Kegel, Samantha J         16 LAC-MA               2:43.00    2:45.29 B      
                  36.74     1:18.61 (41.87)     2:02.10 (43.49)     2:45.29 (43.19)
  2 Duck, Olivia              15 HERSHEY-MA           2:52.53    2:48.91 B      
                  39.74     1:23.15 (43.41)     2:06.76 (43.61)     2:48.91 (42.15)
  3 Licata, Gabby J           16 UN-MA                2:42.86    2:49.38 B      
                  38.19     1:21.47 (43.28)     2:05.44 (43.97)     2:49.38 (43.94)
  4 Slattery, Devon L         17 SHIP-MA              2:52.40    2:51.84 B      
                  38.85     1:20.63 (41.78)     2:07.79 (47.16)     2:51.84 (44.05)
  5 Burgess, Theresa M        17 CYA-MA               3:00.98    2:54.23 B      
                  38.99     1:22.62 (43.63)     2:07.92 (45.30)     2:54.23 (46.31)
  6 Sudbrink, Kayla R         15 DSC-MA               2:54.61    2:55.87 B      
                  40.02     1:24.25 (44.23)     2:10.04 (45.79)     2:55.87 (45.83)
 -- Hauck, Sloane V           16 LAC-MA               2:40.66         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  38.42     1:21.36 (42.94)     2:05.31 (43.95)          DQ (44.33)
C - Division  
  1 Hetherington, Libby A     15 WSY-MA                    NT    2:46.00 B      
                  37.37     1:18.96 (41.59)     2:02.19 (43.23)     2:46.00 (43.81)
  2 Fierer, Elena A           15 CC-MA-MA                  NT    3:05.23 B      
                  42.14     1:28.59 (46.45)     2:16.79 (48.20)     3:05.23 (48.44)
 
Event 64  Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:15.29  10/10/2004 CODY A WEIK, FSC  -MA                      
                2:05.39  AAAA
                2:05.89  SCJR SC Juniors
                2:11.29  AAA
                2:17.29  AA
                2:23.29  A
                2:29.29  SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
                2:47.09  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Drexler, Will H           16 HERSHEY-MA           2:18.35    2:13.45%AA     
                  30.75     1:04.94 (34.19)     1:39.28 (34.34)     2:13.45 (34.17)
  2 Ceneviva, Zach J          16 HERSHEY-MA           2:15.22    2:14.62%AA     
                  30.42     1:05.20 (34.78)     1:40.68 (35.48)     2:14.62 (33.94)
  3 Callis, Daniel            17 CC-MA-MA             2:12.67    2:18.25 A      
                  30.15     1:04.66 (34.51)     1:40.89 (36.23)     2:18.25 (37.36)
  4 Knabb, Oliver P           17 UN-MA                2:19.90    2:20.75 A      
                  31.54     1:07.32 (35.78)     1:44.16 (36.84)     2:20.75 (36.59)
  5 Fissella, Tre D           15 LAC-MA               2:16.50    2:21.16 A      
                  31.71     1:07.44 (35.73)     1:44.04 (36.60)     2:21.16 (37.12)
  6 Averill, Ricky P          15 EPAC-MA              2:19.22    2:23.20 A      
                  32.72     1:09.06 (36.34)     1:46.30 (37.24)     2:23.20 (36.90)
  7 Jacome, Miguel M          13 LAC-MA               2:19.13    2:31.30 B      
                  34.36     1:12.23 (37.87)     1:51.39 (39.16)     2:31.30 (39.91)
B - Division  
  1 Kushner, Jack M           15 HERSHEY-MA           2:27.26    2:18.53 A      
                  31.12     1:05.87 (34.75)     1:42.35 (36.48)     2:18.53 (36.18)
  2 Stadel, Riley E           16 DSC-MA               2:23.36    2:25.38 SRCH   
                  32.17     1:09.34 (37.17)     1:47.62 (38.28)     2:25.38 (37.76)
  3 Lee, Peter S              16 HERSHEY-MA           2:27.11    2:31.25 B      
                  32.82     1:11.22 (38.40)     1:51.73 (40.51)     2:31.25 (39.52)
  4 Perkowski, Evan A         17 WAY-MA               2:24.09    2:31.69 B      
                  33.01     1:11.47 (38.46)     1:52.10 (40.63)     2:31.69 (39.59)
  5 Howard, Alex W            15 DSC-MA               2:27.13    2:32.42 B      
                  34.56     1:13.96 (39.40)     1:53.55 (39.59)     2:32.42 (38.87)
  6 Jacobsen, Ethan C         18 HERSHEY-MA           2:30.27    2:35.52 B      
                  34.87     1:14.36 (39.49)     1:53.46 (39.10)     2:35.52 (42.06)
  7 Wilson, J Todd T          15 LAC-MA               2:34.62    2:37.34 B      
                  34.53     1:14.67 (40.14)     1:56.49 (41.82)     2:37.34 (40.85)
  8 Naturale, Colin B         15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:32.65    2:38.60 B      
                  36.09     1:17.18 (41.09)     1:58.27 (41.09)     2:38.60 (40.33)
C - Division  
  1 McNeill, Jeffrey M        17 UN-MA                     NT    2:24.92 SRCH   
                  32.47     1:08.99 (36.52)     1:47.03 (38.04)     2:24.92 (37.89)
  2 Wyant, Jordan T           15 WSY-MA               2:48.91    2:28.31 SRCH   
                  32.23     1:09.63 (37.40)     1:48.88 (39.25)     2:28.31 (39.43)
  3 McGrath, Cole H           15 RY-MA                     NT    2:29.11 SRCH   
                  32.07     1:09.98 (37.91)     1:49.69 (39.71)     2:29.11 (39.42)
  4 Christ, Tyler D           15 RY-MA                     NT    2:33.80 B      
                  34.46     1:13.64 (39.18)     1:55.19 (41.55)     2:33.80 (38.61)
  5 Fierer, Daniel I          17 CC-MA-MA                  NT    2:39.70 B      
                  34.52     1:13.97 (39.45)     1:56.11 (42.14)     2:39.70 (43.59)
  6 Kahoe, Carson O           17 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:45.15 B      
                  37.07     1:19.18 (42.11)     2:01.97 (42.79)     2:45.15 (43.18)
  7 Paparo, Alex M            15 DSC-MA                    NT    2:48.07 C      
                  37.55     1:20.81 (43.26)     2:04.90 (44.09)     2:48.07 (43.17)
  8 Skiptunas, Charles        15 RY-MA                3:20.39    3:02.52 C      
                  40.17     1:27.04 (46.87)     2:16.28 (49.24)     3:02.52 (46.24)
 -- Swidler, Tyler            15 UN-MA                     NT         DQ        
                  39.29     1:26.37 (47.08)     2:15.93 (49.56)          DQ (47.04)
 -- Senyak, Michael P         17 UN-MA                     NT         DQ        
      False start
                  32.87     1:09.88 (37.01)     1:48.48 (38.60)          DQ (37.35)
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:26.17   10/9/2005 GRACE M TARKA, WSY Swimming                
                2:19.79  SCJR SC Juniors
                2:25.49  AAAA
                2:32.39  AAA
                2:39.39  AA
                2:40.59  SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
                2:46.29  A
                3:13.99  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Machado, Elli R           14 RY-MA                2:27.60    2:33.47 AA     
                  34.88     1:14.44 (39.56)     1:54.00 (39.56)     2:33.47 (39.47)
  2 Shelly, Marget S          13 CC-MA-MA             2:41.09    2:41.17 A      
                  37.32     1:17.86 (40.54)     2:00.05 (42.19)     2:41.17 (41.12)
  3 Labell, Lauren            14 WSY-MA               2:40.35    2:42.35 A      
                  36.65     1:18.18 (41.53)     2:00.80 (42.62)     2:42.35 (41.55)
  4 Bieber, Brianna J         14 LAC-MA               2:32.94    2:43.95 A      
                  36.28     1:18.18 (41.90)     2:01.23 (43.05)     2:43.95 (42.72)
  5 Mandrell, Tyler R         13 UN-MA                2:44.58    2:44.06 A      
                  36.24     1:18.37 (42.13)     2:01.57 (43.20)     2:44.06 (42.49)
  6 Rippon, Caylene           13 HERSHEY-MA           2:44.24    2:46.32 B      
                  38.92     1:21.92 (43.00)     2:05.04 (43.12)     2:46.32 (41.28)
  7 Surfus, Taylor M          14 HERSHEY-MA           2:43.60    2:47.60 B      
                  38.45     1:20.91 (42.46)     2:04.35 (43.44)     2:47.60 (43.25)
  8 Hudak, Kaitlin M          14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:42.61    2:56.88 B      
                  41.10     1:25.95 (44.85)     2:11.55 (45.60)     2:56.88 (45.33)
B - Division  
  1 Durning, Abbie R          13 LAC-MA               2:49.11    2:44.60 A      
                  37.67     1:19.06 (41.39)     2:01.75 (42.69)     2:44.60 (42.85)
  2 King, Caelyn K            13 WSY-MA               2:50.36    2:49.57 B      
                  38.54     1:21.68 (43.14)     2:05.65 (43.97)     2:49.57 (43.92)
  3 Chase, Mimi F             13 WSY-MA               2:57.37    2:54.85 B      
                  39.64     1:24.62 (44.98)     2:10.08 (45.46)     2:54.85 (44.77)
  4 Hester, Kelly N           13 DSC-MA               2:47.33    2:58.98 B      
                  39.43     1:25.40 (45.97)     2:12.36 (46.96)     2:58.98 (46.62)
  5 Paxton, Ally L            13 WSY-MA               3:01.78    2:59.95 B      
                  40.05     1:26.30 (46.25)     2:13.40 (47.10)     2:59.95 (46.55)
  6 Nakano, Tomomi            14 HERSHEY-MA           3:02.73    3:01.81 B      
                  40.73     1:26.49 (45.76)     2:14.56 (48.07)     3:01.81 (47.25)
  7 Hunter, Lindsey M         14 AAC-MA               3:09.33    3:05.27 B      
                  42.79     1:29.17 (46.38)     2:18.07 (48.90)     3:05.27 (47.20)
  8 Wilkinson, Sierra L       13 DSC-MA               3:05.56    3:05.71 B      
                  42.06     1:29.67 (47.61)     2:18.32 (48.65)     3:05.71 (47.39)
  9 Hoffman, Caroline A       14 WSY-MA               3:00.49    3:05.98 B      
                  41.81     1:29.94 (48.13)     2:18.75 (48.81)     3:05.98 (47.23)
 10 Side, Samantha M          13 FSSC-MA              3:06.80    3:06.66 B      
                  42.05     1:30.30 (48.25)     2:18.99 (48.69)     3:06.66 (47.67)
C - Division  
  1 McCurley, Corinne E       13 RY-MA                     NT    2:46.47 B      
                  35.43     1:17.70 (42.27)     2:02.49 (44.79)     2:46.47 (43.98)
  2 Salembier, Eva M          13 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:49.86 B      
                  38.53     1:22.47 (43.94)     2:07.15 (44.68)     2:49.86 (42.71)
  3 Nalls, Madison P          13 DSC-MA                    NT    2:52.73 B      
                  39.58     1:24.85 (45.27)     2:10.30 (45.45)     2:52.73 (42.43)
  4 Fry, Kylie                13 RY-MA                     NT    2:52.74 B      
                  40.32     1:25.30 (44.98)     2:10.05 (44.75)     2:52.74 (42.69)
  5 Chedraoui, Maya G         13 FSSC-MA                   NT    3:02.46 B      
                  40.06     1:27.71 (47.65)     2:16.04 (48.33)     3:02.46 (46.42)
  6 Geib, Kirsten R           13 FSSC-MA                   NT    3:16.63 C      
                  43.84     1:34.15 (50.31)     2:27.98 (53.83)     3:16.63 (48.65)
  7 Daniels, Haley P          13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:20.45 C      
                  45.04     1:36.09 (51.05)     2:29.40 (53.31)     3:20.45 (51.05)
 -- Wyand, Allison E          13 FSSC-MA              3:31.44         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  42.12     1:29.63 (47.51)     2:19.72 (50.09)          DQ (47.95)
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:20.14  10/10/2004 BRENNAN W MORRIS, Big Cat                  
                2:05.89  SCJR SC Juniors
                2:15.39  AAAA
                2:21.79  AAA
                2:28.29  AA
                2:29.29  SRCH 2014 SC MA SR Champs
                2:34.69  A
                3:00.49  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Heisey, Nathan C          13 FSSC-MA              2:46.64    2:34.99 B      
                  35.16     1:14.92 (39.76)     1:55.77 (40.85)     2:34.99 (39.22)
  2 Young, Jason K            14 HERSHEY-MA           2:40.63    2:35.28 B      
                  35.29     1:15.41 (40.12)     1:56.97 (41.56)     2:35.28 (38.31)
  3 Byrne, Jared W            14 LAC-MA               2:38.32    2:36.69 B      
                  34.01     1:13.18 (39.17)     1:55.18 (42.00)     2:36.69 (41.51)
  4 Albert, Ryan J            14 WSY-MA               2:41.81    2:38.12 B      
                  35.74     1:15.68 (39.94)     1:58.50 (42.82)     2:38.12 (39.62)
  5 Smith, Caed M             13 EPAC-MA              2:48.10    2:42.60 B      
                  37.38     1:19.86 (42.48)     2:01.88 (42.02)     2:42.60 (40.72)
  6 Lutter, Tyler A           14 DSC-MA               2:43.96    2:46.28 B      
                  36.01     1:18.01 (42.00)     2:03.20 (45.19)     2:46.28 (43.08)
  7 Glass, Nick E             14 LAC-MA               2:51.19    2:46.29 B      
                  36.32     1:19.55 (43.23)     2:03.43 (43.88)     2:46.29 (42.86)
  8 Kasian, Max M             13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:39.79    2:47.88 B      
                  36.06     1:18.87 (42.81)     2:02.80 (43.93)     2:47.88 (45.08)
  9 Emmerling, Luke A         14 LAC-MA               2:59.94    2:51.29 B      
                  37.98     1:22.20 (44.22)     2:07.08 (44.88)     2:51.29 (44.21)
C - Division  
  1 Webber, Billy T           14 WSY-MA                    NT    2:37.91 B      
                  35.43     1:17.20 (41.77)     1:59.64 (42.44)     2:37.91 (38.27)
  2 Keck, Hunter              14 RY-MA                     NT    2:38.41 B      
                  36.00     1:18.10 (42.10)     1:59.94 (41.84)     2:38.41 (38.47)
  3 Spahr, Riley R            13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:53.42 B      
                  39.32     1:24.23 (44.91)     2:10.68 (46.45)     2:53.42 (42.74)
  4 Brudowsky, Erik S         13 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:57.80 B      
                  41.42     1:26.86 (45.44)     2:13.77 (46.91)     2:57.80 (44.03)
  5 D'Souza, Shawn K          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        3:14.05    3:06.13 C      
                  41.10     1:28.95 (47.85)     2:17.66 (48.71)     3:06.13 (48.47)
  6 Nedrow, Ryan E            14 DSC-MA               3:17.82    3:07.77 C      
                  40.93     1:29.84 (48.91)     2:18.97 (49.13)     3:07.77 (48.80)
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:08.76   1/31/2004 SUSAN LANG - HAC                           
                1:03.99  AAAA
                1:06.99  AAA
                1:10.09  AA
                1:13.09  A
                1:25.29  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gring, Cameron            11 RY-MA                1:08.90    1:06.56%AAA    
                  30.14     1:06.56 (36.42)                                        
  2 Raab, Shannon C           11 HERSHEY-MA           1:11.00    1:06.88%AAA    
                  30.35     1:06.88 (36.53)                                        
  3 Jones, Liz A              11 HERSHEY-MA           1:10.16    1:09.82 AA     
                  30.95     1:09.82 (38.87)                                        
  4 Recce, Bella C            12 LPAC-MA              1:12.63    1:12.10 A      
                  31.57     1:12.10 (40.53)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Hartzler, Maya J          12 FSSC-MA              1:13.19    1:11.76 A      
                  31.11     1:11.76 (40.65)                                        
  2 Kramer, Nina E            12 LAC-MA               1:15.98    1:13.47 B      
                  34.25     1:13.47 (39.22)                                        
  3 Brown, Abigail R          12 WSY-MA               1:23.43    1:14.04 B      
                  35.40     1:14.04 (38.64)                                        
  4 Jackett, Paige E          12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:16.52    1:14.49 B      
                  33.35     1:14.49 (41.14)                                        
  5 Averill, Karli J          12 EPAC-MA              1:19.89    1:15.24 B      
                  34.86     1:15.24 (40.38)                                        
  6 Hain, Mikayla L           11 FSC-MA               1:17.38    1:15.48 B      
                  35.93     1:15.48 (39.55)                                        
  7 Brett, Morgan O           11 HERSHEY-MA           1:17.63    1:15.58 B      
                  34.32     1:15.58 (41.26)                                        
  8 Stramara, Alexis H        12 UN-MA                1:18.93    1:16.15 B      
                  35.12     1:16.15 (41.03)                                        
  9 Gingrich, Madeline G      11 FSC-MA               1:16.88    1:16.92 B      
                  36.38     1:16.92 (40.54)                                        
 10 Stephens, Abbey L         12 AAC-MA               1:15.21    1:16.98 B      
                  35.74     1:16.98 (41.24)                                        
 11 Lee, Nicole A             12 WSY-MA               1:16.66    1:17.88 B      
                  35.88     1:17.88 (42.00)                                        
 12 Boyce, Katelyn M          12 WSY-MA               1:14.38    1:18.33 B      
                  36.75     1:18.33 (41.58)                                        
 13 Myers, Kitty N            11 WSY-MA               1:25.13    1:19.25 B      
                  34.95     1:19.25 (44.30)                                        
 14 Freeman, Kailee J         11 FSSC-MA              1:17.84    1:19.34 B      
                  36.26     1:19.34 (43.08)                                        
 15 Clough, Caroline E        11 HERSHEY-MA           1:22.68    1:19.79 B      
                  37.59     1:19.79 (42.20)                                        
 16 Strayer, Hannah L         12 LPAC-MA              1:21.69    1:20.37 B      
                  36.99     1:20.37 (43.38)                                        
 17 Fenn, Lauren E            12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:20.38    1:21.56 B      
                  36.11     1:21.56 (45.45)                                        
 18 Krawizcki, Gracyn I       11 MARA-MA              1:24.80    1:28.22 C      
                  38.82     1:28.22 (49.40)                                        
 -- Brady, Lauren V           11 UN-MA                1:15.83         DQ        
                  32.54          DQ (41.72)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Cline, Bella R            11 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:17.91 B      
  2 Breitbach, Alaina M       11 MARA-MA                   NT    1:18.63 B      
  3 Paynter, Maliyah          12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:20.94 B      
  4 Wiglesworth, Katelyn F    11 MARA-MA              1:28.43    1:21.31 B      
                  37.05     1:21.31 (44.26)                                        
  5 Heisey, Avery E           12 FSSC-MA              1:31.58    1:21.75 B      
                  37.22     1:21.75 (44.53)                                        
  6 Parsons, Kierra           11 DSC-MA               1:30.80    1:22.10 B      
                  38.09     1:22.10 (44.01)                                        
  7 White, Alicia L           11 CVAC-MA              1:53.46    1:22.62 B      
  8 Weller, Ally H            11 HERSHEY-MA           1:27.20    1:23.98 B      
                  39.10     1:23.98 (44.88)                                        
  9 Cherrie, Anna             11 RY-MA                     NT    1:24.69 B      
 10 Delaney, Julia J          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:30.13    1:24.74 B      
                  40.60     1:24.74 (44.14)                                        
 11 Nedrow, Lauren R          12 DSC-MA               1:32.14    1:25.92 C      
 12 Zimmerman, Marlee I       11 LPAC-MA              1:28.01    1:26.59 C      
                  40.17     1:26.59 (46.42)                                        
 13 Ryno, Courtney E          12 DSC-MA               2:04.00    1:27.22 C      
 14 Westhafer, Elise          11 DSC-MA               1:25.46    1:27.41 C      
                  39.87     1:27.41 (47.54)                                        
 15 Osanitsch, Maddie         11 SHIP-MA              1:31.66    1:27.60 C      
                  39.47     1:27.60 (48.13)                                        
 16 Logan, Hannah K           11 LPAC-MA              1:37.15    1:28.40 C      
 17 Woren, Hanna L            11 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:28.60 C      
 18 Zodet, Autumn E           11 DSC-MA               1:47.79    1:32.31 C      
 18 Williams, Nevaeh J        11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    1:32.31 C      
 20 Fetterolf, Braylee G      11 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:33.88 C      
 21 Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen   11 RY-MA                1:38.66    1:34.65 C      
 22 Papez, Emily R            11 DSC-MA               1:43.18    1:37.15 C      
 23 Plummer, Catherine M      12 WSY-MA               2:22.32    1:39.38 C      
 24 Hollar, Regan             11 SHIP-MA              1:46.53    1:46.21 C      
 -- Bledsoe, Lola C           12 LAC-MA               1:25.42         DQ        
                  40.38          DQ (44.34)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:08.15    7/5/2003 ADAM WENNER - CVAC                         
                1:01.99  AAAA
                1:05.09  AAA
                1:08.09  AA
                1:11.09  A
                1:23.19  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lynam, Nick P             12 LAC-MA               1:09.77    1:04.85%AAA    
                  28.94     1:04.85 (35.91)                                        
  2 Farrow, Kyle T            11 WSY-MA               1:08.10    1:08.04%AA     
                  31.39     1:08.04 (36.65)                                        
  3 Lauer, Jacob C            12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:10.43    1:11.45 B      
                  32.50     1:11.45 (38.95)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Yoffe, Matthew J          12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:13.03    1:10.18 A      
                  32.06     1:10.18 (38.12)                                        
  2 Hardt, Matthew W          11 WSY-MA               1:12.38    1:11.30 B      
                  34.45     1:11.30 (36.85)                                        
  3 Fissella, Andre D         12 LAC-MA               1:14.73    1:11.76 B      
                  33.95     1:11.76 (37.81)                                        
  4 Miller, Zack Q            11 LPAC-MA              1:14.05    1:12.07 B      
                  33.26     1:12.07 (38.81)                                        
  5 Majka, Scott R            11 EPAC-MA              1:15.10    1:12.47 B      
                  34.58     1:12.47 (37.89)                                        
  6 Pitassi, Justin T         12 LPAC-MA              1:14.17    1:13.52 B      
                  33.51     1:13.52 (40.01)                                        
  7 Mandrell, Gage A          12 FSSC-MA              1:13.88    1:13.66 B      
                  33.85     1:13.66 (39.81)                                        
  8 Leaman, Micah A           11 FSSC-MA              1:15.20    1:14.38 B      
                  34.06     1:14.38 (40.32)                                        
  9 Reeder, Cameron A         11 LAC-MA               1:16.60    1:16.24 B      
                  35.80     1:16.24 (40.44)                                        
 10 Chase, Tommy              11 WSY-MA               1:18.88    1:16.68 B      
                  36.57     1:16.68 (40.11)                                        
 11 Ball, Tucker J            12 UN-MA                1:20.50    1:17.34 B      
                  33.11     1:17.34 (44.23)                                        
 12 Pong, CJ C                11 CC-MA-MA             1:16.45    1:17.36 B      
                  34.92     1:17.36 (42.44)                                        
 13 Lutter, Samuel A          11 DSC-MA               1:18.30    1:18.44 B      
                  36.48     1:18.44 (41.96)                                        
 14 Woodard, Owen C           11 DSC-MA               1:20.98    1:19.83 B      
                  35.77     1:19.83 (44.06)                                        
 15 Spencer, Noah B           11 WSY-MA               1:16.42    1:20.12 B      
                  36.33     1:20.12 (43.79)                                        
 16 Fatta, Tanner J           11 DSC-MA               1:21.61    1:20.51 B      
                  40.49     1:20.51 (40.02)                                        
 17 Emmerling, Kyle L         12 LAC-MA               1:21.21    1:20.59 B      
                  35.77     1:20.59 (44.82)                                        
 18 Fulton, Christian E       11 DSC-MA               1:19.43    1:21.65 B      
                  36.96     1:21.65 (44.69)                                        
 19 McVeagh, Jorden T         12 CVAC-MA              1:22.24    1:21.83 B      
                  37.00     1:21.83 (44.83)                                        
 20 Chavey, Zachary L         12 WSY-MA               1:23.14    1:22.13 B      
                  37.33     1:22.13 (44.80)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Zhuang, John Z            12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:05.48%AA     
                  29.77     1:05.48 (35.71)                                        
  2 Valeriano, Max            12 RY-MA                1:23.33    1:10.24 A      
                  32.93     1:10.24 (37.31)                                        
  3 Clarke, Alex Q            12 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:12.51 B      
                  31.04     1:12.51 (41.47)                                        
  4 Duck, Elijah              12 HERSHEY-MA           1:26.32    1:13.89 B      
                  33.65     1:13.89 (40.24)                                        
  5 Fry, Matthew              11 RY-MA                     NT    1:16.54 B      
                  35.43     1:16.54 (41.11)                                        
  6 Shaub, Ian                12 RY-MA                     NT    1:17.89 B      
                  33.23     1:17.89 (44.66)                                        
  7 Clarke, Patrick M         11 DSC-MA               1:23.98    1:18.16 B      
                  35.90     1:18.16 (42.26)                                        
  8 Snyder, Jake T            12 UN-MA                1:24.97    1:19.43 B      
                  35.73     1:19.43 (43.70)                                        
  9 Glass, Braeden M          11 MARA-MA              1:26.75    1:19.50 B      
                  34.41     1:19.50 (45.09)                                        
 10 Paynter, Jaren E          11 HERSHEY-MA           1:29.50    1:22.28 B      
                  37.94     1:22.28 (44.34)                                        
 11 Sheppard, Luke Z          12 HERSHEY-MA           1:33.14    1:22.80 B      
                  39.52     1:22.80 (43.28)                                        
 12 Salembier, Alex M         11 FSSC-MA              1:29.71    1:23.60 C      
                  38.65     1:23.60 (44.95)                                        
 13 Zellers, JD               11 MARA-MA              1:30.99    1:27.64 C      
                  39.44     1:27.64 (48.20)                                        
 -- Edupuganti, Sid S         12 WSY-MA               1:31.44         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  38.94          DQ (50.41)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:16.85   10/7/2012 KATIE K HORAN, Collegiate                  
                2:14.39  AAAA
                2:21.79  AAA
                2:29.09  AA
                2:36.39  A
                3:20.19  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kahn, Shelby C            10 AAC-MA               2:22.78    2:19.79 AAA    
                  32.45     1:08.51 (36.06)     1:44.96 (36.45)     2:19.79 (34.83)
  2 Ortiz, Madison J          10 FSC-MA               2:33.03    2:27.37 AA     
                  33.82     1:11.98 (38.16)     1:50.55 (38.57)     2:27.37 (36.82)
B - Division  
  1 Tafuto, Tori C            10 HERSHEY-MA           2:38.87    2:36.00 A      
                  34.98     1:14.12 (39.14)     1:55.68 (41.56)     2:36.00 (40.32)
  2 Humphrey, Delaney G       10 SUNY-MA              2:47.78    2:40.47 B      
                  36.33     1:18.26 (41.93)     2:00.38 (42.12)     2:40.47 (40.09)
  3 Parry, Ashley N           10 LAC-MA               2:41.30    2:41.56 B      
                  35.23     1:18.03 (42.80)     2:01.89 (43.86)     2:41.56 (39.67)
  4 Woronko, Angela E         10 HERSHEY-MA           2:52.53    2:42.65 B      
                  37.01     1:18.24 (41.23)     2:01.53 (43.29)     2:42.65 (41.12)
  5 Stramara, Gabrielle R      9 UN-MA                3:06.90    2:45.39 B      
                  37.56     1:20.85 (43.29)     2:03.90 (43.05)     2:45.39 (41.49)
  6 Emmerling, Anya M         10 LAC-MA               3:06.83    2:47.56 B      
                  37.72     1:22.06 (44.34)     2:06.10 (44.04)     2:47.56 (41.46)
  7 Morgan, Arden             10 MARA-MA              2:59.64    2:52.59 B      
                  39.15     1:23.40 (44.25)     2:09.13 (45.73)     2:52.59 (43.46)
  8 Lester, Aubrey E          10 FSSC-MA              3:00.51    2:53.07 B      
                  37.23     1:20.49 (43.26)   2:53.07 (1:32.58)                    
C - Division  
  1 Plempel, Jordan M         10 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:26.02 AA     
                  32.55     1:11.38 (38.83)     1:50.62 (39.24)     2:26.02 (35.40)
  2 Bradburn, Amalia H        10 AAC-MA                    NT    2:29.32 A      
                  33.71     1:12.27 (38.56)     1:51.48 (39.21)     2:29.32 (37.84)
  3 Kopec, Stephanie E        10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:35.98 A      
                  35.31     1:15.49 (40.18)     1:56.96 (41.47)     2:35.98 (39.02)
  4 Strine, Julia             10 SHIP-MA                   NT    2:36.33 A      
                  35.98     1:16.94 (40.96)     1:58.75 (41.81)     2:36.33 (37.58)
  5 Lyesnykova, Alina V        9 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:37.13 B      
                  34.78     1:15.22 (40.44)     1:57.68 (42.46)     2:37.13 (39.45)
  6 Zagaceta, Morgan M        10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:53.66 B      
                  37.00     1:20.26 (43.26)     2:05.48 (45.22)     2:53.66 (48.18)
  7 Staretz, Presley E         9 WSY-MA                    NT    2:56.33 B      
                  38.72     1:23.80 (45.08)     2:11.56 (47.76)     2:56.33 (44.77)
  8 Sandock, Leah J            9 LAC-MA                    NT    2:56.79 B      
                  40.09     1:26.59 (46.50)     2:13.24 (46.65)     2:56.79 (43.55)
  9 Surfus, Jordyn M           9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:05.29 B      
                  41.62     1:29.86 (48.24)     2:18.86 (49.00)     3:05.29 (46.43)
 10 Bastian, Kelly A           9 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    3:22.34 C      
                  46.17     1:40.16 (53.99)     2:32.85 (52.69)     3:22.34 (49.49)
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:23.37  10/10/2004 WILL G MANION, EACM                        
                2:12.39  AAAA
                2:18.69  AAA
                2:24.99  AA
                2:31.29  A
                3:09.09  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Hain, Alex C               9 FSC-MA               2:35.86    2:32.98 B      
                  33.64     1:12.49 (38.85)     1:53.84 (41.35)     2:32.98 (39.14)
  2 Boyce, Ryan A             10 WSY-MA               2:45.67    2:35.25 B      
                  34.12     1:14.11 (39.99)     1:55.25 (41.14)     2:35.25 (40.00)
  3 Sheetz, Owen P            10 FSC-MA               2:53.77    2:43.21 B      
                  37.05     1:20.20 (43.15)     2:05.13 (44.93)     2:43.21 (38.08)
  4 Krawizcki, Gavin R         9 MARA-MA              2:51.98    2:53.52 B      
                  40.38     1:26.47 (46.09)     2:12.37 (45.90)     2:53.52 (41.15)
C - Division  
  1 Gingrich, Henry H         10 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:34.05 B      
                  34.89     1:15.65 (40.76)     1:57.02 (41.37)     2:34.05 (37.03)
  2 Calhoun, Graham C         10 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:36.20 B      
                  34.52     1:14.63 (40.11)     1:55.61 (40.98)     2:36.20 (40.59)
  3 Estep, Colby T            10 SHIP-MA                   NT    2:50.13 B      
                  39.18     1:21.77 (42.59)     2:05.98 (44.21)     2:50.13 (44.15)
  4 Brace, Shane L             9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:56.99 B      
                  40.01     1:25.58 (45.57)     2:13.03 (47.45)     2:56.99 (43.96)
  5 Seman, Alexander N         9 UN-MA                     NT    2:59.56 B      
                  40.57     1:25.49 (44.92)     2:14.77 (49.28)     2:59.56 (44.79)
  6 Oliver, Justin A           9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   3:14.66    3:09.11 C      
                  41.91     1:31.45 (49.54)   3:09.11 (1:37.66)                    
  7 Rodman, Harrison R        10 LAC-MA                    NT    3:09.98 C      
  8 Eichman, Anthony C        10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:12.21 C      
                  42.55     1:31.83 (49.28)     2:23.97 (52.14)     3:12.21 (48.24)
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:05.38  10/10/2004 KATHERINE C BURKHART, UMLY-MA              
                2:00.89  AAAA
                2:06.69  AAA
                2:12.39  AA
                2:18.19  A
                2:41.19  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doss, Abigail P           11 SUNY-MA              2:08.92    2:05.61 AAA    
                  29.75     1:02.27 (32.52)     1:34.68 (32.41)     2:05.61 (30.93)
  2 Jackett, Paige E          12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:07.85    2:08.66 AA     
                  29.57     1:01.94 (32.37)     1:34.46 (32.52)     2:08.66 (34.20)
  3 Majka, Alexis N           12 EPAC-MA              2:13.70    2:09.50 AA     
                  30.40     1:03.67 (33.27)     1:37.21 (33.54)     2:09.50 (32.29)
  4 Raab, Shannon C           11 HERSHEY-MA           2:16.34    2:10.61 AA     
                  30.55     1:04.08 (33.53)     1:37.65 (33.57)     2:10.61 (32.96)
  5 Hain, Mikayla L           11 FSC-MA               2:14.23    2:17.85 A      
                  31.61     1:07.21 (35.60)     1:43.82 (36.61)     2:17.85 (34.03)
  6 Bauer, Isabelle R         12 AAC-MA               2:17.86    2:21.14 B      
                  31.28     1:07.77 (36.49)     1:44.61 (36.84)     2:21.14 (36.53)
B - Division  
  1 Van der Sleen, Katelyn R  12 RY-MA                2:23.99    2:14.80 A      
                  30.34     1:04.97 (34.63)     1:40.96 (35.99)     2:14.80 (33.84)
  2 Ross, Elizabeth M         12 SUNY-MA              2:22.33    2:15.03 A      
                  30.88     1:04.37 (33.49)     1:36.74 (32.37)     2:15.03 (38.29)
  3 Rickert, Marlee           11 RY-MA                2:21.47    2:15.38 A      
                  30.36     1:05.22 (34.86)     1:41.07 (35.85)     2:15.38 (34.31)
  4 Van der Sleen, Emily M    12 RY-MA                2:21.01    2:17.38 A      
                  31.32     1:06.73 (35.41)     1:42.71 (35.98)     2:17.38 (34.67)
  5 Taylor, Olivia            12 DSC-MA               2:25.68    2:19.08 B      
                  31.29     1:06.78 (35.49)     1:43.37 (36.59)     2:19.08 (35.71)
  6 Uhlin, Brina              11 DSC-MA               2:32.51    2:19.37 B      
                  31.42     1:06.77 (35.35)     1:43.65 (36.88)     2:19.37 (35.72)
  7 Lee, Nicole A             12 WSY-MA               2:26.79    2:25.11 B      
                  32.23     1:10.10 (37.87)     1:48.20 (38.10)     2:25.11 (36.91)
  8 Dougherty, Megan E        12 AAC-MA               2:33.53    2:27.07 B      
                  32.33     1:08.20 (35.87)     1:47.32 (39.12)     2:27.07 (39.75)
  9 Kramer, Nina E            12 LAC-MA               2:26.17    2:28.18 B      
                  32.87     1:10.98 (38.11)     1:50.01 (39.03)     2:28.18 (38.17)
 10 Boyce, Katelyn M          12 WSY-MA               2:29.79    2:29.55 B      
                  33.74     1:12.15 (38.41)     1:51.38 (39.23)     2:29.55 (38.17)
 11 Sugra, Anna               12 MARA-MA              2:40.17    2:30.30 B      
                                                    1:50.72 ( )     2:30.30 (39.58)
C - Division  
  1 Brown, Becca M            12 RY-MA                     NT    2:12.00 AA     
                  30.32     1:04.72 (34.40)     1:39.18 (34.46)     2:12.00 (32.82)
  2 Jones, Liz A              11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:16.15 A      
                  32.74     1:08.38 (35.64)     1:43.50 (35.12)     2:16.15 (32.65)
  3 Dubbs, Karrison           12 RY-MA                     NT    2:16.79 A      
                  31.21     1:07.26 (36.05)     1:43.73 (36.47)     2:16.79 (33.06)
  4 Wasielevski, Caroline     12 RY-MA                     NT    2:24.75 B      
                  30.87     1:07.89 (37.02)     1:47.25 (39.36)     2:24.75 (37.50)
  5 Shaub, Erica              12 MARA-MA                   NT    2:31.28 B      
                  34.55     1:12.65 (38.10)     1:51.61 (38.96)     2:31.28 (39.67)
  6 Delaney, Julia J          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:48.59    2:35.31 B      
                  35.72     1:17.00 (41.28)     1:57.47 (40.47)     2:35.31 (37.84)
  7 Eichman, Olivia A         12 HERSHEY-MA           2:51.06    2:35.46 B      
                  34.01     1:13.17 (39.16)     1:50.71 (37.54)     2:35.46 (44.75)
  8 Myers, Kitty N            11 WSY-MA                    NT    2:35.65 B      
                  33.15     1:12.95 (39.80)     1:56.16 (43.21)     2:35.65 (39.49)
  9 Persaud, Sasha            12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:49.32    2:36.51 B      
                  33.84     1:13.93 (40.09)     1:56.18 (42.25)     2:36.51 (40.33)
 10 Franzo, Elizabeth A       12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:41.98    2:37.36 B      
                  35.35     1:16.25 (40.90)     1:57.20 (40.95)     2:37.36 (40.16)
 11 Bonin, Ryan M             12 UN-MA                     NT    2:39.31 B      
                  36.30     1:17.58 (41.28)     2:00.52 (42.94)     2:39.31 (38.79)
 12 Osanitsch, Maddie         11 SHIP-MA                   NT    2:40.43 B      
                  36.00     1:18.94 (42.94)     2:00.03 (41.09)     2:40.43 (40.40)
 13 Weller, Ally H            11 HERSHEY-MA           2:47.53    2:41.46 C      
                  36.70     1:19.55 (42.85)     2:02.22 (42.67)     2:41.46 (39.24)
 14 Parsons, Kierra           11 DSC-MA               2:48.76    2:41.67 C      
                  36.00     1:17.94 (41.94)     2:01.63 (43.69)     2:41.67 (40.04)
 15 Richards, Kristy R        11 WSY-MA               2:54.83    2:42.88 C      
                  36.03     1:18.30 (42.27)     2:01.42 (43.12)     2:42.88 (41.46)
 16 Wylam, Emma L             11 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:43.27 C      
                  36.24     1:20.00 (43.76)     2:02.89 (42.89)     2:43.27 (40.38)
 17 Tardibuono, Taylor K      12 LAC-MA               2:45.97    2:45.07 C      
                  35.35     1:17.68 (42.33)     2:02.35 (44.67)     2:45.07 (42.72)
 18 Mingle, Abby M            11 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:50.51 C      
                                1:18.73 ( )   2:50.51 (1:31.78)                    
 19 Canty, Kaila G            11 LAC-MA                    NT    4:20.96 C      
                  56.24   2:06.46 (1:10.22)   3:13.37 (1:06.91)   4:20.96 (1:07.59)
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:52.94   10/7/2012 MIGUEL M JACOME, LAC  -MA                  
                1:57.89  AAAA
                2:03.49  AAA
                2:09.19  AA
                2:14.79  A
                2:37.19  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Zack A         11 WSY-MA               2:10.27    2:04.76 AA     
                  27.21       58.85 (31.64)     1:32.58 (33.73)     2:04.76 (32.18)
  2 Farrow, Kyle T            11 WSY-MA               2:14.29    2:11.78 A      
                  29.29     1:02.97 (33.68)     1:37.65 (34.68)     2:11.78 (34.13)
B - Division  
  1 Brzezicki, Austin J       12 AAC-MA               2:24.54    2:13.58 A      
                  29.89     1:06.20 (36.31)     1:42.34 (36.14)     2:13.58 (31.24)
  2 Curran, Donovan Q         12 RY-MA                2:15.61    2:15.25 B      
                  30.78     1:05.50 (34.72)     1:41.82 (36.32)     2:15.25 (33.43)
  3 Leaman, Micah A           11 FSSC-MA              2:23.88    2:17.34 B      
                  30.75     1:06.46 (35.71)     1:42.84 (36.38)     2:17.34 (34.50)
  4 Majka, Scott R            11 EPAC-MA              2:20.55    2:21.16 B      
                  31.99     1:07.65 (35.66)     1:44.99 (37.34)     2:21.16 (36.17)
  5 Furlong, Christopher R    11 WSY-MA               2:31.05    2:21.49 B      
                  32.44     1:08.85 (36.41)     1:45.86 (37.01)     2:21.49 (35.63)
  6 Houser, Colby R           12 EPAC-MA              2:31.33    2:21.87 B      
                  32.07     1:08.69 (36.62)     1:46.83 (38.14)     2:21.87 (35.04)
  7 Corrigan, Jayden M        12 DSC-MA               2:34.03    2:23.81 B      
                  32.11     1:08.62 (36.51)     1:46.73 (38.11)     2:23.81 (37.08)
  8 Pong, CJ C                11 CC-MA-MA             2:25.76    2:25.27 B      
                  31.83     1:09.18 (37.35)     1:48.51 (39.33)     2:25.27 (36.76)
  9 Chase, Tommy              11 WSY-MA               2:23.63    2:26.68 B      
                  32.80     1:11.37 (38.57)     1:48.98 (37.61)     2:26.68 (37.70)
 10 Cerbone, William Z        11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:35.91    2:26.82 B      
                  33.40     1:10.51 (37.11)     1:48.98 (38.47)     2:26.82 (37.84)
 11 Pursel, Andrew S          11 MARA-MA              2:27.24    2:29.36 B      
                  33.63     1:12.58 (38.95)     1:52.29 (39.71)     2:29.36 (37.07)
 12 Snyder, Jake T            12 UN-MA                2:35.33    2:30.39 B      
                  34.12     1:13.00 (38.88)     1:53.02 (40.02)     2:30.39 (37.37)
 13 McVeagh, Jorden T         12 CVAC-MA              2:31.21    2:33.32 B      
                  34.01     1:12.68 (38.67)     1:52.89 (40.21)     2:33.32 (40.43)
 14 Emmerling, Kyle L         12 LAC-MA               2:32.99    2:40.44 C      
                  35.77     1:16.81 (41.04)     1:59.18 (42.37)     2:40.44 (41.26)
C - Division  
  1 Kelly, Javan M            12 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:12.27 A      
                  28.98     1:02.55 (33.57)     1:38.42 (35.87)     2:12.27 (33.85)
  2 Perot, Robbie M           12 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:31.24 B      
                  33.71     1:11.66 (37.95)     1:52.18 (40.52)     2:31.24 (39.06)
  3 Glass, Braeden M          11 MARA-MA                   NT    2:32.39 B      
                  33.58   2:32.39 (1:58.81)                                        
  4 Oliver, Kevin S           11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:37.93    2:36.67 B      
                  34.63     1:15.60 (40.97)     1:58.88 (43.28)     2:36.67 (37.79)
  5 Feeman, Eddie L           12 LAC-MA               2:50.63    2:38.22 C      
                  34.44     1:15.73 (41.29)   2:38.22 (1:22.49)                    
  6 Sheppard, Luke Z          12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:39.00 C      
                  34.88     1:15.64 (40.76)     1:58.06 (42.42)     2:39.00 (40.94)
  7 Rineer, Derek S           11 WSY-MA               3:12.67    2:44.89 C      
                  36.17     1:20.74 (44.57)     2:04.51 (43.77)     2:44.89 (40.38)
  8 Fatta, Tanner J           11 DSC-MA               2:49.20    2:45.07 C      
                  35.69     1:18.62 (42.93)     2:02.02 (43.40)     2:45.07 (43.05)
  9 Korich, Owen B            12 MARA-MA              2:54.87    2:46.77 C      
                  36.61     1:18.85 (42.24)     2:02.33 (43.48)     2:46.77 (44.44)
 10 Willen, Ian S             11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:48.02 C      
                  34.19     1:17.62 (43.43)     2:04.46 (46.84)     2:48.02 (43.56)
 
Event 73  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 32.02   2/15/2004 CAROLINE BIXLER - NBAC                       
                30.99  AAAA
                32.89  AAA
                34.79  AA
                36.69  A
                47.99  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kahn, Shelby C            10 AAC-MA                 35.31      32.30 AAA    
  2 Bradburn, Amalia H        10 AAC-MA                 34.51      34.04 AA     
  3 Cover, Olivia N            9 FSSC-MA                34.29      34.28 AA     
  4 Lauer, Abby E             10 COLLEGIATE-MA          33.98      34.32 AA     
  5 Plempel, Jordan M         10 COLLEGIATE-MA          34.90      34.33 AA     
  6 Tafuto, Tori C            10 HERSHEY-MA             34.32      34.48 AA     
  7 Wasielevski, Sarah        10 RY-MA                  35.02      34.55 AA     
  8 Ortiz, Madison J          10 FSC-MA                 34.95      34.81 A      
  9 Raasch, Karli N           10 FSSC-MA                34.65      35.55 A      
B - Division  
  1 Stramara, Gabrielle R      9 UN-MA                  38.48      36.35 A      
  2 Fluhr, Breanna R          10 FSSC-MA                40.01      36.62 A      
  3 Courtot, Dannielle E      10 FSSC-MA                40.59      37.09 B      
  4 Parry, Ashley N           10 LAC-MA                 39.19      37.17 B      
  5 Lyesnykova, Alina V        9 CVAC-MA                37.37      37.61 B      
  6 Doss, Gabrielle H         10 SUNY-MA                46.21      37.74 B      
  7 Humphrey, Delaney G       10 SUNY-MA                45.98      37.88 B      
  8 Persaud, Hannah           10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     40.20      39.23 B      
  9 Smith, Isabel A           10 FSSC-MA                42.43      40.32 B      
 10 Connor, Rachel            10 SHIP-MA                43.90      41.96 B      
 11 Staretz, Presley E         9 WSY-MA                 43.46      42.29 B      
 12 Emmerling, Anya M         10 LAC-MA                 44.27      42.39 B      
 13 Sandock, Leah J            9 LAC-MA                 43.23      43.71 B      
 14 Vitko, Sophia A           10 DSC-MA                 45.35      44.12 B      
 15 Frey, Brynn A             10 FSSC-MA                46.33      44.62 B      
 16 Recce, Alena S            10 LPAC-MA                44.01      45.38 B      
 17 Sheaffer, Avery D         10 FSSC-MA                43.87      45.62 B      
C - Division  
  1 Kopec, Marissa J           9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      37.82 B      
  2 Miller, Isabel A          10 FSSC-MA                   NT      38.32 B      
  3 Chang, Lauren M            9 EPAC-MA                   NT      38.78 B      
  4 Kopec, Stephanie E        10 HERSHEY-MA                NT      39.18 B      
  5 Foltz, Caroline A          9 DSC-MA                    NT      40.06 B      
  6 Cox, Bridget               9 UN-MA                     NT      41.00 B      
  7 Murray, Miranda B         10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT      41.14 B      
  8 Zagaceta, Morgan M        10 HERSHEY-MA                NT      42.08 B      
  9 Deraco, Kylie E           10 DSC-MA                    NT      43.61 B      
 10 Persaud, Dana L            9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     55.01      43.80 B      
 11 Fenn, Victoria A           9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT      44.61 B      
 12 Rippon, Bella M            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      44.96 B      
 13 Howard, Lily E             9 DSC-MA                 53.65      45.28 B      
 14 Freedman, Rebecca J        9 CVAC-MA                   NT      45.69 B      
 15 Buchanan, Ellie I         10 HERSHEY-MA             50.57      45.80 B      
 16 Rundle, Emma M             9 LPAC-MA                   NT      47.96 B      
 17 Epoca, Kelsey L            9 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      49.69 C      
 18 Gaudion, Nora C            9 WSY-MA                 52.46      49.72 C      
 19 Brink, Abby                9 SHIP-MA                   NT      50.28 C      
 20 Bonin, Lily M             10 UN-MA                     NT      51.81 C      
 21 Hostetter, Kiersten R      9 FSSC-MA              1:05.50      59.21 C      
 22 Riley, Erin D              9 DSC-MA                    NT    1:03.26 C      
 
Event 74  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 30.57   2/22/2004 DAVID J NOLAN  -  HERSHEY                    
                30.89  AAAA
                32.69  AAA
                34.39  AA
                36.19  A
                46.69  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gingrich, Henry H         10 FSSC-MA                34.38      33.36 AA     
  2 Paladino, Connor J        10 FSSC-MA                34.47      33.72 AA     
B - Division  
  1 Blacker, Alex L           10 HERSHEY-MA             42.44      35.36 A      
  2 Boyce, Ryan A             10 WSY-MA                 37.17      37.86 B      
  3 Cunningham, Joshua C      10 RY-MA                  46.26      39.20 B      
  4 Krawizcki, Gavin R         9 MARA-MA                41.11      41.02 B      
  5 Sheetz, Owen P            10 FSC-MA                 42.24      41.35 B      
  6 Estep, Colby T            10 SHIP-MA                45.75      44.34 B      
C - Division  
  1 Arms, Trevor J            10 CVAC-MA                   NT      34.05 AA     
  2 Clough, Colin T            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      40.39 B      
  3 Brace, Shane L             9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      44.31 B      
  4 Weller, Jason G            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      45.76 B      
  5 Lee, Ryan                  9 WSY-MA                    NT      46.28 B      
  6 Fisic, Trevor N           10 COLLEGIATE-MA          50.66      46.81 C      
  7 Oliver, Justin A           9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     50.57      48.16 C      
  8 Fawber, Bryce L           10 FSSC-MA                   NT      50.14 C      
  9 Hackman, Seth R           10 LAC-MA                    NT      51.01 C      
 10 Eichman, Anthony C        10 HERSHEY-MA                NT      51.95 C      
 11 Alander, Evan P           10 HERSHEY-MA             58.95      54.49 C      
 -- Morales, Colby W           9 LPAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Chavey, Andrew G          10 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Shockey, Nicholas         10 RY-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 27.18   2/22/2004 KATIE NOLAN  -  HERSHEY                      
                27.99  AAAA
                29.29  AAA
                30.59  AA
                31.89  A
                37.29  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hartzler, Maya J          12 FSSC-MA                30.55      29.25 AAA    
  2 Jones, Liz A              11 HERSHEY-MA             29.83      29.37 AA     
  3 Dubbs, Karrison           12 RY-MA                  28.34      29.40 AA     
  4 Gring, Cameron            11 RY-MA                  29.92      29.55 AA     
  5 Doss, Abigail P           11 SUNY-MA                30.86      29.85 AA     
  6 Raab, Shannon C           11 HERSHEY-MA             31.22      30.32 AA     
  7 Recce, Bella C            12 LPAC-MA                29.89      30.49 AA     
  8 Brown, Becca M            12 RY-MA                  31.72      30.70 A      
  9 Bauer, Isabelle R         12 AAC-MA                 31.16      31.14 A      
B - Division  
  1 Rickert, Marlee           11 RY-MA                  32.61      31.15 A      
  2 Brady, Lauren V           11 UN-MA                  31.97      31.38 A      
  2 Van der Sleen, Emily M    12 RY-MA                  32.00      31.38 A      
  4 Uhlin, Brina              11 DSC-MA                 35.53      32.18 B      
  5 Brett, Morgan O           11 HERSHEY-MA             35.03      33.36 B      
  6 Hain, Mikayla L           11 FSC-MA                 32.76      33.65 B      
  7 Stramara, Alexis H        12 UN-MA                  35.21      33.95 B      
  8 Kramer, Nina E            12 LAC-MA                 35.06      34.35 B      
  9 Freeman, Kailee J         11 FSSC-MA                33.84      34.37 B      
 10 Fenn, Lauren E            12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     34.41      35.00 B      
 11 Franzo, Elizabeth A       12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     35.85      35.16 B      
 12 Hostetter, Karin N        11 FSSC-MA                35.42      35.49 B      
 13 Strayer, Hannah L         12 LPAC-MA                34.98      35.86 B      
 14 Brown, Abigail R          12 WSY-MA                 37.27      36.03 B      
 15 Tardibuono, Taylor K      12 LAC-MA                 36.41      36.20 B      
C - Division  
  1 Wasielevski, Caroline     12 RY-MA                  37.89      32.28 B      
  2 Heisey, Avery E           12 FSSC-MA                39.88      36.07 B      
  3 Breitbach, Alaina M       11 MARA-MA                   NT      36.09 B      
  4 Myers, Kitty N            11 WSY-MA                 49.93      36.23 B      
  5 Lee, Nicole A             12 WSY-MA                 41.77      36.62 B      
  6 Eichman, Olivia A         12 HERSHEY-MA             44.71      36.77 B      
  7 Wiglesworth, Katelyn F    11 MARA-MA                43.25      36.95 B      
  8 Zimmerman, Marlee I       11 LPAC-MA                37.58      38.70 C      
  9 Westhafer, Elise          11 DSC-MA                 38.78      38.95 C      
 10 Logan, Hannah K           11 LPAC-MA                42.30      39.53 C      
 11 Persaud, Sasha            12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT      39.65 C      
 12 White, Alicia L           11 CVAC-MA                   NT      39.97 C      
 13 Plummer, Catherine M      12 WSY-MA                 48.79      40.37 C      
 14 Nedrow, Lauren R          12 DSC-MA                 43.32      40.38 C      
 15 Zodet, Autumn E           11 DSC-MA                    NT      41.81 C      
 16 Ryno, Courtney E          12 DSC-MA                 58.40      42.07 C      
 17 Krawizcki, Gracyn I       11 MARA-MA                42.19      43.00 C      
 18 Woren, Hanna L            11 CVAC-MA                   NT      43.60 C      
 19 Papez, Emily R            11 DSC-MA                 47.87      44.92 C      
 20 Williams, Nevaeh J        11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT      47.11 C      
 21 Hollar, Regan             11 SHIP-MA                48.66      49.55 C      
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 27.58   10/7/2012 MIGUEL M JACOME, LAC  -MA                    
                27.19  AAAA
                28.69  AAA
                30.19  AA
                31.69  A
                37.69  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Skiles, Logan G           12 WSY-MA                 29.78      27.98 AAA    
  2 Zhuang, John Z            12 HERSHEY-MA             29.82      28.51 AAA    
  3 Lynam, Nick P             12 LAC-MA                 30.30      28.57 AAA    
  4 Yoffe, Matthew J          12 COLLEGIATE-MA          29.23      28.81 AA     
  5 Gallagher, Zack A         11 WSY-MA                 29.08      28.89 AA     
  6 Pitassi, Justin T         12 LPAC-MA                31.03      31.80 B      
  7 Fissella, Andre D         12 LAC-MA                 31.59      32.17 B      
B - Division  
  1 Kelly, Javan M            12 COLLEGIATE-MA          32.05      29.93 AA     
  2 Brzezicki, Austin J       12 AAC-MA                 34.30      30.33 A      
  3 Clarke, Alex Q            12 CVAC-MA                32.48      30.45 A      
  4 Curran, Donovan Q         12 RY-MA                  32.35      31.02 A      
  5 Ball, Tucker J            12 UN-MA                  34.40      31.41 A      
  6 Shockey, Jeremy T         12 RY-MA                  35.47      31.51 A      
  7 Houser, Colby R           12 EPAC-MA                31.70      31.52 A      
  8 Miller, Zack Q            11 LPAC-MA                31.70      32.37 B      
  9 Leaman, Micah A           11 FSSC-MA                32.90      32.39 B      
 10 Valeriano, Max            12 RY-MA                  37.54      33.21 B      
 11 Lutter, Samuel A          11 DSC-MA                 34.20      33.58 B      
 12 Glass, Braeden M          11 MARA-MA                32.80      33.75 B      
 13 Fry, Matthew              11 RY-MA                  32.16      33.83 B      
 14 Lauer, Jacob C            12 COLLEGIATE-MA          33.63      33.98 B      
 15 Hardt, Matthew W          11 WSY-MA                 35.19      34.01 B      
 16 Snyder, Jake T            12 UN-MA                  36.01      34.15 B      
 17 Emmerling, Kyle L         12 LAC-MA                 35.06      35.08 B      
 18 Clarke, Patrick M         11 DSC-MA                 37.09      35.15 B      
 19 Fulton, Christian E       11 DSC-MA                 33.68      35.32 B      
 20 Spencer, Noah B           11 WSY-MA                 33.07      35.46 B      
 21 McVeagh, Jorden T         12 CVAC-MA                35.02      35.60 B      
 22 Pursel, Andrew S          11 MARA-MA                34.31      35.95 B      
 23 Naturale, Rory B          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     35.00      36.32 B      
C - Division  
  1 Shaub, Ian                12 RY-MA                     NT      33.38 B      
  2 Feeman, Eddie L           12 LAC-MA                 38.00      34.50 B      
  3 Hemingway, Patrick A      11 LPAC-MA                38.20      35.55 B      
  4 Oliver, Kevin S           11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     38.21      37.23 B      
  5 Stevens, Luke J           11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT      37.86 C      
  6 Salembier, Alex M         11 FSSC-MA                40.69      38.51 C      
  7 Chavey, Zachary L         12 WSY-MA                 38.43      38.82 C      
  8 Zellers, JD               11 MARA-MA                42.54      40.96 C      
  9 Willen, Ian S             11 HERSHEY-MA                NT      41.28 C      
 10 Rineer, Derek S           11 WSY-MA                 42.50      41.38 C      
 11 Edupuganti, Sid S         12 WSY-MA                 44.39      45.48 C      
 12 Sweigart, Joseph D        11 DSC-MA                    NT      49.19 C      
 13 Rineer, Dakota R          11 WSY-MA                    NT      52.55 C      
 -- Nawaz, Haroon M           12 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Event 77  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:08.89   10/7/2012 KATIE K HORAN, Collegiate                  
                1:10.09  AAAA
                1:13.99  AAA
                1:17.89  AA
                1:21.79  A
                1:45.09  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lauer, Abby E             10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:17.85    1:15.29 AA     
                  36.82     1:15.29 (38.47)                                        
  2 Woronko, Angela E         10 HERSHEY-MA           1:21.72    1:21.33 A      
                  40.17     1:21.33 (41.16)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Strine, Julia             10 SHIP-MA              1:22.91    1:20.76 A      
                  39.23     1:20.76 (41.53)                                        
  2 Courtot, Dannielle E      10 FSSC-MA              1:26.91    1:22.38 B      
  3 Tafuto, Tori C            10 HERSHEY-MA           1:24.38    1:23.45 B      
                  40.97     1:23.45 (42.48)                                        
  4 Cover, Olivia N            9 FSSC-MA              1:22.63    1:24.36 B      
                  39.57     1:24.36 (44.79)                                        
  5 Humphrey, Delaney G       10 SUNY-MA              1:25.81    1:24.97 B      
                  41.21     1:24.97 (43.76)                                        
  6 Staretz, Presley E         9 WSY-MA               1:28.97    1:26.06 B      
                  41.71     1:26.06 (44.35)                                        
  7 Boldizar, Hope E          10 FSSC-MA              1:31.99    1:26.64 B      
  8 Parry, Ashley N           10 LAC-MA               1:25.53    1:27.43 B      
                  42.15     1:27.43 (45.28)                                        
  9 Morgan, Arden             10 MARA-MA              1:29.70    1:28.61 B      
                  43.65     1:28.61 (44.96)                                        
 10 Rippon, Bella M            9 HERSHEY-MA           1:31.90    1:31.03 B      
                  44.57     1:31.03 (46.46)                                        
 11 Lester, Aubrey E          10 FSSC-MA              1:34.45    1:31.24 B      
 12 Persaud, Dana L            9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:41.22    1:33.36 B      
                  45.43     1:33.36 (47.93)                                        
 13 Frey, Brynn A             10 FSSC-MA              1:35.71    1:34.65 B      
                  45.76     1:34.65 (48.89)                                        
 -- Fluhr, Breanna R          10 FSSC-MA              1:24.48         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  37.38          DQ (41.76)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Plempel, Jordan M         10 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:17.30 AA     
                  37.12     1:17.30 (40.18)                                        
  2 Kopec, Stephanie E        10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:24.61 B      
                  40.99     1:24.61 (43.62)                                        
  3 Persaud, Hannah           10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    1:28.36 B      
                  43.32     1:28.36 (45.04)                                        
  4 Murray, Miranda B         10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    1:30.14 B      
  5 Fenn, Victoria A           9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    1:33.20 B      
                  45.27     1:33.20 (47.93)                                        
  6 Surfus, Jordyn M           9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:36.93 B      
  7 Smith, Emily C             9 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:43.85 B      
                  49.36     1:43.85 (54.49)                                        
  8 Riley, Erin D              9 DSC-MA                    NT    2:01.24 C      
                  57.67   2:01.24 (1:03.57)                                        
 -- DiCarlo, Lila M           10 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  44.10          DQ (44.22)                                        
 -- Buchanan, Ellie I         10 HERSHEY-MA                NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  42.85          DQ (45.81)                                        
 
Event 78  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:12.79   10/7/2012 ZACK A GALLAGHER, WSY  -MA                 
                1:09.49  AAAA
                1:13.09  AAA
                1:16.59  AA
                1:20.09  A
                1:41.39  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Calhoun, Graham C         10 FSSC-MA              1:18.32    1:19.19 A      
                  38.49     1:19.19 (40.70)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Blacker, Alex L           10 HERSHEY-MA           1:30.07    1:22.34 B      
                  40.57     1:22.34 (41.77)                                        
  2 Hain, Alex C               9 FSC-MA               1:21.09    1:25.48 B      
  3 Smith, Micah A            10 EPAC-MA              1:35.05    1:31.11 B      
                  43.41     1:31.11 (47.70)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Gingrich, Henry H         10 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:17.56 A      
                  37.71     1:17.56 (39.85)                                        
  2 Clough, Colin T            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:27.66 B      
                  41.83     1:27.66 (45.83)                                        
  3 Strieb, Sam               10 RY-MA                     NT    1:29.44 B      
                  42.86     1:29.44 (46.58)                                        
  4 Cunningham, Joshua C      10 RY-MA                     NT    1:30.24 B      
                  43.70     1:30.24 (46.54)                                        
  5 Seman, Alexander N         9 UN-MA                     NT    1:32.64 B      
                  46.29     1:32.64 (46.35)                                        
  6 Estep, Colby T            10 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:34.35 B      
                  46.04     1:34.35 (48.31)                                        
  7 Brace, Shane L             9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:35.41 B      
                  46.60     1:35.41 (48.81)                                        
  8 Alander, Evan P           10 HERSHEY-MA           1:57.67    2:00.99 C      
                1:00.87   2:00.99 (1:00.12)                                        
 -- Rodman, Harrison R        10 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.85          DQ (52.01)                                        
 -- Hackman, Seth R           10 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  48.71          DQ (52.86)                                        
 -- Hershey, Ethan D           9 FSSC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  45.94          DQ (58.17)                                        
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:03.38    2/7/2004 EMILY P WEANER  -  WSY                     
                1:02.49  AAAA
                1:05.89  AAA
                1:09.29  AA
                1:12.69  A
                1:26.29  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gring, Cameron            11 RY-MA                1:05.09    1:06.24 AA     
                  32.05     1:06.24 (34.19)                                        
  2 Majka, Alexis N           12 EPAC-MA              1:11.98    1:10.02 A      
                  34.53     1:10.02 (35.49)                                        
  3 Stephens, Abbey L         12 AAC-MA               1:07.58    1:10.42 A      
                  34.39     1:10.42 (36.03)                                        
  4 Rickert, Marlee           11 RY-MA                1:11.05    1:10.53 A      
                  34.29     1:10.53 (36.24)                                        
  5 Jackett, Paige E          12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:11.40    1:10.89 A      
                  35.10     1:10.89 (35.79)                                        
  6 Dubbs, Karrison           12 RY-MA                1:08.25    1:10.97 A      
                  35.01     1:10.97 (35.96)                                        
  7 Fenn, Lauren E            12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:12.49    1:16.14 B      
                  36.61     1:16.14 (39.53)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Hartzler, Maya J          12 FSSC-MA              1:19.99    1:11.98 A      
                  34.53     1:11.98 (37.45)                                        
  2 Doss, Abigail P           11 SUNY-MA              1:13.42    1:12.08 A      
                  35.63     1:12.08 (36.45)                                        
  3 Uhlin, Brina              11 DSC-MA               1:20.62    1:12.12 A      
                  34.47     1:12.12 (37.65)                                        
  4 Van der Sleen, Katelyn R  12 RY-MA                1:16.44    1:12.48 A      
                  35.14     1:12.48 (37.34)                                        
  5 Bauer, Isabelle R         12 AAC-MA               1:13.63    1:13.66 B      
                  35.74     1:13.66 (37.92)                                        
  6 Averill, Karli J          12 EPAC-MA              1:18.72    1:13.79 B      
                  36.78     1:13.79 (37.01)                                        
  7 Taylor, Olivia            12 DSC-MA               1:13.98    1:14.37 B      
                  36.12     1:14.37 (38.25)                                        
  8 Lee, Nicole A             12 WSY-MA               1:21.08    1:14.65 B      
                  36.33     1:14.65 (38.32)                                        
  9 Van der Sleen, Emily M    12 RY-MA                1:12.96    1:14.67 B      
                  35.87     1:14.67 (38.80)                                        
 10 Brett, Morgan O           11 HERSHEY-MA           1:17.86    1:16.16 B      
                  36.31     1:16.16 (39.85)                                        
 11 Boyce, Katelyn M          12 WSY-MA               1:18.13    1:19.72 B      
                  39.45     1:19.72 (40.27)                                        
 12 Brown, Abigail R          12 WSY-MA               1:23.66    1:20.39 B      
                  39.74     1:20.39 (40.65)                                        
 13 Clough, Caroline E        11 HERSHEY-MA           1:23.71    1:21.20 B      
                  40.22     1:21.20 (40.98)                                        
 14 Gingrich, Madeline G      11 FSC-MA               1:24.63    1:21.72 B      
                  39.87     1:21.72 (41.85)                                        
 15 Franzo, Elizabeth A       12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:22.71    1:24.47 B      
                  41.13     1:24.47 (43.34)                                        
 16 White, Alicia L           11 CVAC-MA              1:23.79    1:24.71 B      
                  42.15     1:24.71 (42.56)                                        
 -- Freeman, Kailee J         11 FSSC-MA              1:19.39         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  37.38          DQ (40.28)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Kratz, Breanna F          12 HERSHEY-MA           1:29.15    1:20.36 B      
                  38.81     1:20.36 (41.55)                                        
  2 Graves, Mya E             12 WAY-MA                    NT    1:21.61 B      
                  39.12     1:21.61 (42.49)                                        
  3 Myers, Kitty N            11 WSY-MA               1:29.62    1:22.27 B      
  4 Parsons, Kierra           11 DSC-MA               1:30.09    1:23.55 B      
                  40.52     1:23.55 (43.03)                                        
  5 Eichman, Olivia A         12 HERSHEY-MA           1:26.88    1:24.73 B      
                  41.90     1:24.73 (42.83)                                        
  6 Mingle, Abby M            11 FSSC-MA              1:28.18    1:25.64 B      
  7 Delaney, Julia J          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:33.41    1:27.97 C      
                  44.32     1:27.97 (43.65)                                        
  8 Nedrow, Lauren R          12 DSC-MA               1:27.01    1:28.33 C      
                  42.97     1:28.33 (45.36)                                        
  9 Cherrie, Anna             11 RY-MA                     NT    1:28.47 C      
                  42.67     1:28.47 (45.80)                                        
 10 Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen   11 RY-MA                1:26.89    1:30.23 C      
                  43.58     1:30.23 (46.65)                                        
 11 Persaud, Sasha            12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:35.49    1:30.55 C      
                  43.95     1:30.55 (46.60)                                        
 12 Bonin, Ryan M             12 UN-MA                     NT    1:32.29 C      
                  46.04     1:32.29 (46.25)                                        
 13 Hollar, Regan             11 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:50.97 C      
                  53.41     1:50.97 (57.56)                                        
 -- Shaub, Erica              12 MARA-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.60          DQ (41.51)                                        
 -- Wylam, Emma L             11 EPAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  42.16          DQ (46.37)                                        
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:01.82   10/7/2012 JOSIAH LAUVER, Collegiate                  
                1:00.89  AAAA
                1:04.19  AAA
                1:07.49  AA
                1:10.79  A
                1:24.09  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lynam, Nick P             12 LAC-MA               1:05.03    1:01.74%AAA    
                  30.23     1:01.74 (31.51)                                        
  2 Farrow, Kyle T            11 WSY-MA               1:08.32    1:08.89 A      
                  33.27     1:08.89 (35.62)                                        
  3 Zhuang, John Z            12 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.61    1:09.16 A      
                  34.68     1:09.16 (34.48)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Shockey, Jeremy T         12 RY-MA                1:13.21    1:11.06 B      
                  34.25     1:11.06 (36.81)                                        
  2 Valeriano, Max            12 RY-MA                1:15.02    1:11.64 B      
                  34.45     1:11.64 (37.19)                                        
  3 Houser, Colby R           12 EPAC-MA              1:15.44    1:14.02 B      
                  35.55     1:14.02 (38.47)                                        
  4 Hardt, Matthew W          11 WSY-MA               1:15.08    1:14.75 B      
                  37.10     1:14.75 (37.65)                                        
  5 Pitassi, Justin T         12 LPAC-MA              1:14.30    1:14.91 B      
                  37.49     1:14.91 (37.42)                                        
  6 Brzezicki, Austin J       12 AAC-MA               1:18.15    1:15.09 B      
                  36.10     1:15.09 (38.99)                                        
  7 Furlong, Christopher R    11 WSY-MA               1:14.50    1:15.84 B      
                  36.10     1:15.84 (39.74)                                        
  8 Lauer, Jacob C            12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:14.73    1:16.73 B      
  9 Woodard, Owen C           11 DSC-MA               1:18.93    1:16.78 B      
                  36.79     1:16.78 (39.99)                                        
 10 Pong, CJ C                11 CC-MA-MA             1:18.76    1:17.58 B      
                  38.41     1:17.58 (39.17)                                        
 11 Chase, Tommy              11 WSY-MA               1:15.07    1:17.90 B      
                  38.47     1:17.90 (39.43)                                        
 12 Fissella, Andre D         12 LAC-MA               1:19.08    1:18.51 B      
                  38.92     1:18.51 (39.59)                                        
 13 Spencer, Noah B           11 WSY-MA               1:16.45    1:18.63 B      
                  38.37     1:18.63 (40.26)                                        
 14 Corrigan, Jayden M        12 DSC-MA               1:17.90    1:19.45 B      
                  38.80     1:19.45 (40.65)                                        
 15 Reeder, Cameron A         11 LAC-MA               1:17.99    1:20.81 B      
                  38.63     1:20.81 (42.18)                                        
 16 McVeagh, Jorden T         12 CVAC-MA              1:20.13    1:22.45 B      
                  40.59     1:22.45 (41.86)                                        
 17 Emmerling, Kyle L         12 LAC-MA               1:20.57    1:23.50 B      
                  42.02     1:23.50 (41.48)                                        
 -- Mandrell, Gage A          12 FSSC-MA              1:11.96         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  35.17          DQ (38.94)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Curran, Donovan Q         12 RY-MA                     NT    1:16.62 B      
                  36.42     1:16.62 (40.20)                                        
  2 Feeman, Eddie L           12 LAC-MA               1:26.21    1:22.35 B      
  3 Cerbone, William Z        11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:35.81    1:22.64 B      
                  39.84     1:22.64 (42.80)                                        
  4 Sheppard, Luke Z          12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:24.16 C      
                  41.82     1:24.16 (42.34)                                        
  5 Edupuganti, Sid S         12 WSY-MA               1:24.51    1:24.22 C      
  6 Chavey, Zachary L         12 WSY-MA                    NT    1:32.22 C      
                  44.58     1:32.22 (47.64)                                        
  7 Rineer, Dakota R          11 WSY-MA               1:38.60    1:32.49 C      
                  44.39     1:32.49 (48.10)                                        
 -- Nawaz, Haroon M           12 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Stevens, Luke J           11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  36.56          DQ (39.48)                                        
 
Event 81  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 27.53   2/22/2004 SAMANTHA J MOFFITT  -  FSC                   
                28.09  AAAA
                29.29  AAA
                30.59  AA
                31.89  A
                39.49  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kahn, Shelby C            10 AAC-MA                 28.88      29.18 AAA    
  2 Plempel, Jordan M         10 COLLEGIATE-MA          30.34      29.38 AA     
  3 Ortiz, Madison J          10 FSC-MA                 30.89      30.60 A      
  4 Lauer, Abby E             10 COLLEGIATE-MA          30.68      30.80 A      
  5 Fluhr, Breanna R          10 FSSC-MA                31.86      31.06 A      
  6 Strine, Julia             10 SHIP-MA                29.88      31.40 A      
  7 Bradburn, Amalia H        10 AAC-MA                 31.65      32.12 B      
  8 Raasch, Karli N           10 FSSC-MA                31.59      32.63 B      
B - Division  
  1 Doss, Gabrielle H         10 SUNY-MA                35.38      32.03 B      
  2 Wasielevski, Sarah        10 RY-MA                  32.45      32.56 B      
  3 Stramara, Gabrielle R      9 UN-MA                  35.33      32.74 B      
  4 Lyesnykova, Alina V        9 CVAC-MA                33.57      32.86 B      
  5 Humphrey, Delaney G       10 SUNY-MA                35.26      32.94 B      
  6 Boldizar, Hope E          10 FSSC-MA                36.35      33.28 B      
  7 Staretz, Presley E         9 WSY-MA                 33.13      33.30 B      
  8 Cover, Olivia N            9 FSSC-MA                32.96      33.48 B      
  9 Deraco, Kylie E           10 DSC-MA                 38.73      33.53 B      
 10 Woronko, Angela E         10 HERSHEY-MA             34.61      33.72 B      
 11 Courtot, Dannielle E      10 FSSC-MA                36.51      33.76 B      
 12 Lester, Aubrey E          10 FSSC-MA                34.97      33.97 B      
 13 Persaud, Hannah           10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     34.02      34.00 B      
 14 Smith, Isabel A           10 FSSC-MA                34.01      34.14 B      
 15 Parry, Ashley N           10 LAC-MA                 32.58      34.16 B      
 16 Buchanan, Ellie I         10 HERSHEY-MA             37.40      35.36 B      
 17 Emmerling, Anya M         10 LAC-MA                 36.55      35.41 B      
 18 Sheaffer, Avery D         10 FSSC-MA                37.07      35.46 B      
 19 Palmer, Lily A            10 RY-MA                  37.06      35.62 B      
 20 Connor, Rachel            10 SHIP-MA                37.02      35.65 B      
 21 Recce, Alena S            10 LPAC-MA                36.43      35.87 B      
 22 Vitko, Sophia A           10 DSC-MA                 36.43      35.91 B      
 23 Sandock, Leah J            9 LAC-MA                 38.79      37.66 B      
 24 Fenn, Victoria A           9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     36.83      38.36 B      
 25 Rippon, Bella M            9 HERSHEY-MA             37.32      38.48 B      
 26 Zimmerman, Hannah M       10 LPAC-MA                39.39      39.95 C      
 27 Bastian, Kelly A           9 COLLEGIATE-MA          38.97      40.14 C      
C - Division  
  1 Chang, Lauren M            9 EPAC-MA                   NT      32.49 B      
  2 Kopec, Stephanie E        10 HERSHEY-MA                NT      33.28 B      
  3 DiCarlo, Lila M           10 WSY-MA                    NT      33.70 B      
  4 Miller, Isabel A          10 FSSC-MA                   NT      34.60 B      
  5 Millar, Alyssa N           9 LPAC-MA                   NT      35.18 B      
  6 Foltz, Caroline A          9 DSC-MA                    NT      35.29 B      
  7 Zagaceta, Morgan M        10 HERSHEY-MA                NT      35.37 B      
  8 Grove, Madeline N          9 EPAC-MA                   NT      36.02 B      
  9 Kopec, Marissa J           9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      37.08 B      
 10 Murray, Miranda B         10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT      37.12 B      
 11 Freedman, Rebecca J        9 CVAC-MA                   NT      37.27 B      
 12 Epoca, Kelsey L            9 COLLEGIATE-MA          42.15      38.48 B      
 13 Cox, Bridget               9 UN-MA                     NT      39.26 B      
 14 Frey, Brynn A             10 FSSC-MA                39.77      39.27 B      
 15 Gaudion, Nora C            9 WSY-MA                 39.92      39.37 B      
 16 Howard, Lily E             9 DSC-MA                 40.14      40.03 C      
 17 Perot, Liz B               9 FSSC-MA                   NT      40.44 C      
 18 Persaud, Dana L            9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     40.39      41.21 C      
 19 Brink, Abby                9 SHIP-MA                42.11      41.81 C      
 20 Smith, Emily C             9 SHIP-MA                39.54      42.18 C      
 21 Rundle, Emma M             9 LPAC-MA                   NT      42.64 C      
 22 Delaney, Zoey F            9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     47.51      44.30 C      
 23 Hostetter, Kiersten R      9 FSSC-MA                45.36      44.42 C      
 24 Bonin, Lily M             10 UN-MA                     NT      44.68 C      
 25 Gwiazdowski, Anna Kate K   9 RY-MA                     NT      45.40 C      
 26 Hostetter, Madison E      10 DSC-MA                    NT      50.76 C      
 27 Riley, Erin D              9 DSC-MA                 44.56      54.67 C      
 
Event 82  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 28.39   10/7/2012 ZACK A GALLAGHER, WSY  -MA                   
                27.79  AAAA
                28.99  AAA
                30.19  AA
                31.39  A
                38.49  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Paladino, Connor J        10 FSSC-MA                30.50      29.38 AA     
B - Division  
  1 Gingrich, Henry H         10 FSSC-MA                32.61      31.08 A      
  2 Blacker, Alex L           10 HERSHEY-MA             33.67      32.89 B      
  3 Hain, Alex C               9 FSC-MA                 32.73      33.18 B      
  4 Sheetz, Owen P            10 FSC-MA                 33.41      33.22 B      
  5 Boyce, Ryan A             10 WSY-MA                 33.93      33.45 B      
  6 Cunningham, Joshua C      10 RY-MA                  36.20      34.43 B      
  7 Krawizcki, Gavin R         9 MARA-MA                33.59      34.65 B      
  8 Smith, Micah A            10 EPAC-MA                34.43      35.41 B      
  9 Lee, Ryan                  9 WSY-MA                 35.36      35.63 B      
 10 Hershey, Ethan D           9 FSSC-MA                38.20      36.10 B      
 11 Estep, Colby T            10 SHIP-MA                38.44      36.60 B      
 12 Fisic, Trevor N           10 COLLEGIATE-MA          38.27      37.82 B      
 13 Oliver, Justin A           9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     37.49      38.18 B      
C - Division  
  1 Arms, Trevor J            10 CVAC-MA                   NT      30.57 A      
  2 Clough, Colin T            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      34.58 B      
  3 Rodman, Harrison R        10 LAC-MA                    NT      34.63 B      
  4 Strieb, Sam               10 RY-MA                     NT      34.82 B      
  5 Shockey, Nicholas         10 RY-MA                     NT      35.95 B      
  6 Weller, Jason G            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      36.24 B      
  7 Seman, Alexander N         9 UN-MA                     NT      37.25 B      
  8 Fawber, Bryce L           10 FSSC-MA                   NT      39.79 C      
  9 Eichman, Anthony C        10 HERSHEY-MA             41.98      39.80 C      
 10 Chavey, Andrew G          10 WSY-MA                 41.87      41.37 C      
 11 Alander, Evan P           10 HERSHEY-MA             44.52      41.86 C      
 12 Hackman, Seth R           10 LAC-MA                    NT      42.15 C      
 13 Morales, Colby W           9 LPAC-MA                   NT      48.81 C      
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 25.80    2/7/2004 EMILY WEANER - WSY                           
                25.79  AAAA
                26.99  AAA
                28.19  AA
                29.39  A
                34.09  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brown, Becca M            12 RY-MA                  25.69      26.19 AAA    
  2 Van der Sleen, Emily M    12 RY-MA                  29.09      27.26 AA     
  3 Hartzler, Maya J          12 FSSC-MA                27.72      27.35 AA     
  4 Raab, Shannon C           11 HERSHEY-MA             28.12      27.69 AA     
  5 Jackett, Paige E          12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     28.19      27.87 AA     
  6 Majka, Alexis N           12 EPAC-MA                27.88      27.96 AA     
  7 Dubbs, Karrison           12 RY-MA                  27.30      28.42 A      
  8 Van der Sleen, Katelyn R  12 RY-MA                  28.89      28.44 A      
  9 Brady, Lauren V           11 UN-MA                  28.76      28.75 A      
  9 Dougherty, Megan E        12 AAC-MA                 28.69      28.75 A      
 11 Hain, Mikayla L           11 FSC-MA                 28.88      29.07 A      
B - Division  
  1 Ross, Elizabeth M         12 SUNY-MA                29.50      28.28 A      
  2 Rickert, Marlee           11 RY-MA                  30.28      28.50 A      
  3 Uhlin, Brina              11 DSC-MA                 29.89      28.77 A      
  4 Wasielevski, Caroline     12 RY-MA                  31.72      29.42 B      
  5 Wiglesworth, Katelyn F    11 MARA-MA                31.99      29.98 B      
  6 Brett, Morgan O           11 HERSHEY-MA             30.63      30.10 B      
  7 Clough, Caroline E        11 HERSHEY-MA             31.78      30.43 B      
  8 Myers, Kitty N            11 WSY-MA                 32.46      30.45 B      
  9 Stramara, Alexis H        12 UN-MA                  30.83      30.52 B      
 10 Fenn, Lauren E            12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     30.18      30.56 B      
 11 Sugra, Anna               12 MARA-MA                32.40      30.59 B      
 12 Heisey, Avery E           12 FSSC-MA                31.88      30.71 B      
 13 Freeman, Kailee J         11 FSSC-MA                31.31      30.91 B      
 14 Averill, Karli J          12 EPAC-MA                31.52      31.17 B      
 15 Gingrich, Madeline G      11 FSC-MA                 30.58      31.28 B      
 16 Strayer, Hannah L         12 LPAC-MA                31.35      31.38 B      
 17 Stephens, Abbey L         12 AAC-MA                 31.65      31.71 B      
 18 Tardibuono, Taylor K      12 LAC-MA                 32.18      31.80 B      
 19 Hostetter, Karin N        11 FSSC-MA                31.90      31.99 B      
 20 Westhafer, Elise          11 DSC-MA                 32.49      32.03 B      
 21 Bledsoe, Lola C           12 LAC-MA                 31.47      32.35 B      
 22 Osanitsch, Maddie         11 SHIP-MA                33.38      32.83 B      
 23 Krawizcki, Gracyn I       11 MARA-MA                32.28      33.19 B      
 24 Franzo, Elizabeth A       12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     32.45      33.23 B      
 25 Richards, Kristy R        11 WSY-MA                 34.00      34.02 B      
 26 Zimmerman, Marlee I       11 LPAC-MA                33.60      34.64 C      
C - Division  
  1 Breitbach, Alaina M       11 MARA-MA                   NT      29.62 B      
  2 Cline, Bella R            11 EPAC-MA                   NT      30.62 B      
  3 Persaud, Sasha            12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     34.54      31.74 B      
  4 Paynter, Maliyah          12 HERSHEY-MA             38.13      32.22 B      
  5 Graves, Mya E             12 WAY-MA                 35.12      33.29 B      
  6 Bonin, Ryan M             12 UN-MA                     NT      33.79 B      
  7 Williams, Nevaeh J        11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT      34.11 C      
  8 Ryno, Courtney E          12 DSC-MA                 45.25      34.51 C      
  9 Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen   11 RY-MA                  34.18      34.61 C      
 10 Logan, Hannah K           11 LPAC-MA                36.24      35.02 C      
 11 Nedrow, Lauren R          12 DSC-MA                 35.35      35.04 C      
 12 Woren, Hanna L            11 CVAC-MA                   NT      36.37 C      
 13 Plummer, Catherine M      12 WSY-MA                 40.02      36.77 C      
 14 Zodet, Autumn E           11 DSC-MA                 44.64      37.29 C      
 15 Papez, Emily R            11 DSC-MA                 43.02      38.79 C      
 16 Amrheim, Mackenzie I      12 CVAC-MA                   NT      42.17 C      
 17 Canty, Kaila G            11 LAC-MA                    NT      44.63 C      
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 25.34   2/22/2004 BRANDON L SMITH  -  EAC                      
                24.79  AAAA
                25.99  AAA
                27.19  AA
                28.39  A
                33.09  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lynam, Nick P             12 LAC-MA                 26.31      25.02%AAA    
  2 Skiles, Logan G           12 WSY-MA                 25.14      25.27%AAA    
  3 Kelly, Javan M            12 COLLEGIATE-MA          25.94      25.55 AAA    
  4 Gallagher, Zack A         11 WSY-MA                 26.15      26.20 AA     
  5 Mandrell, Gage A          12 FSSC-MA                28.36      28.70 B      
B - Division  
  1 Clarke, Alex Q            12 CVAC-MA                29.97      27.32 A      
  2 Valeriano, Max            12 RY-MA                  29.29      27.37 A      
  3 Duck, Elijah              12 HERSHEY-MA             30.61      28.26 A      
  4 Shockey, Jeremy T         12 RY-MA                  29.79      28.43 B      
  5 Leaman, Micah A           11 FSSC-MA                29.31      28.61 B      
  6 Houser, Colby R           12 EPAC-MA                28.68      28.62 B      
  7 Pitassi, Justin T         12 LPAC-MA                29.05      28.94 B      
  8 Majka, Scott R            11 EPAC-MA                29.66      28.95 B      
  9 Ball, Tucker J            12 UN-MA                  31.12      29.12 B      
 10 Lauer, Jacob C            12 COLLEGIATE-MA          29.93      29.52 B      
 11 Pursel, Andrew S          11 MARA-MA                28.59      29.61 B      
 12 Fry, Matthew              11 RY-MA                  29.03      29.69 B      
 13 Glass, Braeden M          11 MARA-MA                29.63      29.73 B      
 14 Lutter, Samuel A          11 DSC-MA                 30.71      30.08 B      
 15 Miller, Zack Q            11 LPAC-MA                29.92      30.14 B      
 16 Shaub, Ian                12 RY-MA                  31.66      30.33 B      
 17 Feeman, Eddie L           12 LAC-MA                 31.56      30.45 B      
 18 Clarke, Patrick M         11 DSC-MA                 32.91      30.78 B      
 19 Perot, Robbie M           12 FSSC-MA                32.77      30.83 B      
 20 Hemingway, Patrick A      11 LPAC-MA                32.06      30.86 B      
 21 Corrigan, Jayden M        12 DSC-MA                 30.46      30.88 B      
 22 Chase, Tommy              11 WSY-MA                 29.95      30.94 B      
 23 Fulton, Christian E       11 DSC-MA                 30.92      31.10 B      
 24 Woodard, Owen C           11 DSC-MA                 32.47      31.34 B      
 25 Cerbone, William Z        11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     32.29      31.42 B      
 26 Reeder, Cameron A         11 LAC-MA                 30.55      31.46 B      
 27 Naturale, Rory B          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     32.63      31.59 B      
 28 Paynter, Jaren E          11 HERSHEY-MA             32.83      32.15 B      
 28 Furlong, Christopher R    11 WSY-MA                 30.65      32.15 B      
 30 Fatta, Tanner J           11 DSC-MA                 32.70      32.53 B      
C - Division  
  1 Stevens, Luke J           11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT      29.29 B      
  2 Sheppard, Luke Z          12 HERSHEY-MA                NT      31.34 B      
  3 Willen, Ian S             11 HERSHEY-MA                NT      31.36 B      
  4 Oliver, Kevin S           11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     33.28      31.50 B      
  5 Rineer, Derek S           11 WSY-MA                 35.69      33.97 C      
  6 Zellers, JD               11 MARA-MA                34.88      34.41 C      
  7 Sage, Jared T             11 FSSC-MA                   NT      35.06 C      
  8 Korich, Owen B            12 MARA-MA                35.78      35.28 C      
  9 Salembier, Alex M         11 FSSC-MA                35.46      36.54 C      
 10 Rineer, Dakota R          11 WSY-MA                 38.59      36.63 C      
 11 Smith, Hunter D           11 EPAC-MA                   NT      37.65 C      
 12 Sweigart, Joseph D        11 DSC-MA                    NT      37.75 C      
 13 Wagner, Joshua J          12 EPAC-MA                   NT      42.73 C      
 14 Nawaz, Haroon M           12 WSY-MA                 51.48      50.67 C      
 
Event 85  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:26.48   10/7/2012 ABBY E LAUER, Collegiate                   
                1:19.29  AAAA
                1:23.69  AAA
                1:27.99  AA
                1:32.39  A
                1:58.79  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lauer, Abby E             10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:23.39    1:22.53%AAA    
                  39.29     1:22.53 (43.24)                                        
  2 Strine, Julia             10 SHIP-MA              1:25.96    1:25.48%AA     
                  40.03     1:25.48 (45.45)                                        
  3 Raasch, Karli N           10 FSSC-MA              1:28.45    1:26.21%AA     
                  40.83     1:26.21 (45.38)                                        
  4 Ortiz, Madison J          10 FSC-MA               1:28.76    1:26.63 AA     
                  41.74     1:26.63 (44.89)                                        
  5 Lyesnykova, Alina V        9 CVAC-MA              1:28.57    1:27.48 AA     
                  42.11     1:27.48 (45.37)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Doss, Gabrielle H         10 SUNY-MA              1:42.27    1:30.42 A      
                  41.79     1:30.42 (48.63)                                        
  2 Vitko, Sophia A           10 DSC-MA               1:43.09    1:33.89 B      
                  44.63     1:33.89 (49.26)                                        
  3 Sheaffer, Avery D         10 FSSC-MA              1:38.89    1:33.99 B      
                  43.51     1:33.99 (50.48)                                        
  4 Persaud, Hannah           10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:37.87    1:35.18 B      
                  45.74     1:35.18 (49.44)                                        
  5 Smith, Isabel A           10 FSSC-MA              1:43.14    1:35.30 B      
                  45.52     1:35.30 (49.78)                                        
  6 Recce, Alena S            10 LPAC-MA              1:39.63    1:37.30 B      
                  46.10     1:37.30 (51.20)                                        
  7 Zimmerman, Hannah M       10 LPAC-MA              1:39.92    1:37.97 B      
                  46.12     1:37.97 (51.85)                                        
  8 Courtot, Dannielle E      10 FSSC-MA              1:43.25    1:38.51 B      
                  46.69     1:38.51 (51.82)                                        
  9 Woronko, Angela E         10 HERSHEY-MA           1:41.61    1:40.50 B      
                  48.13     1:40.50 (52.37)                                        
 10 Sandock, Leah J            9 LAC-MA               1:46.02    1:40.64 B      
                  47.85     1:40.64 (52.79)                                        
 11 Palmer, Lily A            10 RY-MA                1:49.99    1:41.59 B      
                  48.05     1:41.59 (53.54)                                        
 12 Morgan, Arden             10 MARA-MA              1:40.88    1:41.64 B      
                  47.12     1:41.64 (54.52)                                        
 13 Rippon, Bella M            9 HERSHEY-MA           1:39.40    1:43.66 B      
                  48.95     1:43.66 (54.71)                                        
 14 Persaud, Dana L            9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:51.49    1:45.39 B      
                  51.00     1:45.39 (54.39)                                        
 15 Buchanan, Ellie I         10 HERSHEY-MA           1:49.74    1:45.94 B      
                  49.67     1:45.94 (56.27)                                        
 16 Emmerling, Anya M         10 LAC-MA               1:52.05    1:46.88 B      
                  50.39     1:46.88 (56.49)                                        
 17 Frey, Brynn A             10 FSSC-MA              1:52.76    1:51.61 B      
                  52.93     1:51.61 (58.68)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Zagaceta, Morgan M        10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:34.64 B      
                  43.44     1:34.64 (51.20)                                        
  2 DiCarlo, Lila M           10 WSY-MA                    NT    1:37.27 B      
                  45.71     1:37.27 (51.56)                                        
  3 Murray, Miranda B         10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    1:37.31 B      
                  46.52     1:37.31 (50.79)                                        
  4 Cover, Olivia N            9 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:37.75 B      
                  47.43     1:37.75 (50.32)                                        
  5 Deraco, Kylie E           10 DSC-MA                    NT    1:39.19 B      
                  45.55     1:39.19 (53.64)                                        
  6 Kopec, Marissa J           9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:43.32 B      
                  50.14     1:43.32 (53.18)                                        
  7 Boldizar, Hope E          10 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:44.78 B      
                  50.49     1:44.78 (54.29)                                        
  8 Miller, Isabel A          10 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:44.99 B      
                  49.28     1:44.99 (55.71)                                        
  9 Perot, Liz B               9 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:45.05 B      
                  51.66     1:45.05 (53.39)                                        
 10 Delaney, Zoey F            9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:09.72    1:55.50 B      
                  54.20   1:55.50 (1:01.30)                                        
 11 Surfus, Jordyn M           9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:55.76 B      
                  56.11     1:55.76 (59.65)                                        
 12 Howard, Lily E             9 DSC-MA                    NT    1:57.37 B      
                  55.89   1:57.37 (1:01.48)                                        
 13 Epoca, Kelsey L            9 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:59.67 C      
                  53.93   1:59.67 (1:05.74)                                        
 14 Smith, Emily C             9 SHIP-MA                   NT    2:07.91 C      
                  57.87   2:07.91 (1:10.04)                                        
 15 Hostetter, Kiersten R      9 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:26.05 C      
                1:08.10   2:26.05 (1:17.95)                                        
 
Event 86  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:23.63   10/7/2012 MATTHEW W HARDT, WSY  -MA                  
                1:18.49  AAAA
                1:22.39  AAA
                1:26.29  AA
                1:30.19  A
                1:53.69  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Paladino, Connor J        10 FSSC-MA              1:26.70    1:28.09 A      
                  40.89     1:28.09 (47.20)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Calhoun, Graham C         10 FSSC-MA              1:31.66    1:29.72 A      
                  43.27     1:29.72 (46.45)                                        
  2 Blacker, Alex L           10 HERSHEY-MA           1:43.81    1:35.09 B      
                  44.45     1:35.09 (50.64)                                        
  3 Sheetz, Owen P            10 FSC-MA               1:45.17    1:40.31 B      
                  47.60     1:40.31 (52.71)                                        
  4 Lee, Ryan                  9 WSY-MA               1:40.76    1:41.38 B      
                  46.90     1:41.38 (54.48)                                        
  5 Smith, Micah A            10 EPAC-MA              1:48.30    1:42.84 B      
                  49.13     1:42.84 (53.71)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Arms, Trevor J            10 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:26.00 AA     
                  39.60     1:26.00 (46.40)                                        
  2 Cunningham, Joshua C      10 RY-MA                     NT    1:39.16 B      
                  46.55     1:39.16 (52.61)                                        
  3 Brace, Shane L             9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:41.72 B      
                  47.50     1:41.72 (54.22)                                        
  4 Clough, Colin T            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:43.96 B      
                  47.21     1:43.96 (56.75)                                        
  5 Eichman, Anthony C        10 HERSHEY-MA           1:56.34    1:47.85 B      
                  49.79     1:47.85 (58.06)                                        
  6 Hershey, Ethan D           9 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:48.10 B      
                  51.06     1:48.10 (57.04)                                        
  7 Hain, Alex C               9 FSC-MA                    NT    1:51.62 B      
                  51.93     1:51.62 (59.69)                                        
  8 Oliver, Justin A           9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:57.86    1:53.16 B      
                  52.89   1:53.16 (1:00.27)                                        
  9 Weller, Jason G            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:56.59 C      
                  55.36   1:56.59 (1:01.23)                                        
 10 Alander, Evan P           10 HERSHEY-MA           2:02.95    1:57.47 C      
                  54.03   1:57.47 (1:03.44)                                        
 11 Fawber, Bryce L           10 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:05.43 C      
                  57.68   2:05.43 (1:07.75)                                        
 12 Morales, Colby W           9 LPAC-MA                   NT    2:36.55 C      
                1:11.35   2:36.55 (1:25.20)                                        
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:15.27   10/7/2012 KALI J NEFF, Unattached                    
                1:10.99  AAAA
                1:14.59  AAA
                1:18.09  AA
                1:21.69  A
                1:35.79  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doss, Abigail P           11 SUNY-MA              1:15.06    1:13.95%AAA    
                  35.42     1:13.95 (38.53)                                        
  2 Van der Sleen, Katelyn R  12 RY-MA                1:17.90    1:16.99 AA     
                  36.12     1:16.99 (40.87)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Gring, Cameron            11 RY-MA                1:24.77    1:17.88 AA     
                  36.24     1:17.88 (41.64)                                        
  2 Bauer, Isabelle R         12 AAC-MA               1:23.27    1:20.12 A      
                  37.66     1:20.12 (42.46)                                        
  3 Dougherty, Megan E        12 AAC-MA               1:22.72    1:20.58 A      
                  38.34     1:20.58 (42.24)                                        
  4 Brown, Abigail R          12 WSY-MA               1:25.16    1:20.81 A      
                  38.59     1:20.81 (42.22)                                        
  5 Majka, Alexis N           12 EPAC-MA              1:24.51    1:20.91 A      
                  38.53     1:20.91 (42.38)                                        
  6 Recce, Bella C            12 LPAC-MA              1:23.04    1:21.49 A      
                  38.47     1:21.49 (43.02)                                        
  7 Paynter, Maliyah          12 HERSHEY-MA           1:30.84    1:23.74 B      
                  40.09     1:23.74 (43.65)                                        
  8 Kramer, Nina E            12 LAC-MA               1:28.11    1:24.26 B      
                  39.68     1:24.26 (44.58)                                        
  9 Averill, Karli J          12 EPAC-MA              1:27.54    1:24.80 B      
                  41.31     1:24.80 (43.49)                                        
 10 Stephens, Abbey L         12 AAC-MA               1:25.80    1:27.26 B      
                  40.70     1:27.26 (46.56)                                        
 11 Sugra, Anna               12 MARA-MA              1:29.64    1:29.01 B      
                  41.68     1:29.01 (47.33)                                        
 12 Tardibuono, Taylor K      12 LAC-MA               1:34.47    1:29.82 B      
                  41.40     1:29.82 (48.42)                                        
 13 Taylor, Olivia            12 DSC-MA               1:29.71    1:30.68 B      
                  42.99     1:30.68 (47.69)                                        
 14 Gingrich, Madeline G      11 FSC-MA               1:25.61    1:31.47 B      
                  44.11     1:31.47 (47.36)                                        
 15 White, Alicia L           11 CVAC-MA              1:32.12    1:31.74 B      
                  43.80     1:31.74 (47.94)                                        
 16 Brady, Lauren V           11 UN-MA                1:35.50    1:31.77 B      
                  43.90     1:31.77 (47.87)                                        
 17 Cherrie, Anna             11 RY-MA                1:32.40    1:34.67 B      
                  43.82     1:34.67 (50.85)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Breitbach, Alaina M       11 MARA-MA                   NT    1:23.98 B      
                  39.33     1:23.98 (44.65)                                        
  2 Clough, Caroline E        11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:24.30 B      
                  39.04     1:24.30 (45.26)                                        
  3 Jones, Liz A              11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:24.92 B      
                  40.63     1:24.92 (44.29)                                        
  4 Mingle, Abby M            11 FSSC-MA              1:36.32    1:29.60 B      
                  41.36     1:29.60 (48.24)                                        
  5 Weller, Ally H            11 HERSHEY-MA           1:36.90    1:31.54 B      
                  42.72     1:31.54 (48.82)                                        
  6 Kratz, Breanna F          12 HERSHEY-MA           1:39.83    1:32.79 B      
                  43.60     1:32.79 (49.19)                                        
  7 Shaub, Erica              12 MARA-MA              1:37.74    1:33.98 B      
                  43.79     1:33.98 (50.19)                                        
  8 Bledsoe, Lola C           12 LAC-MA               1:38.37    1:34.33 B      
                  45.07     1:34.33 (49.26)                                        
  9 Hostetter, Karin N        11 FSSC-MA              1:37.66    1:36.95 C      
                  44.15     1:36.95 (52.80)                                        
 10 Parsons, Kierra           11 DSC-MA               1:38.50    1:37.72 C      
                  46.48     1:37.72 (51.24)                                        
 11 Delaney, Julia J          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:39.03    1:39.28 C      
                  48.99     1:39.28 (50.29)                                        
 12 Richards, Kristy R        11 WSY-MA               1:38.46    1:39.33 C      
                  47.19     1:39.33 (52.14)                                        
 13 Eichman, Olivia A         12 HERSHEY-MA           1:40.42    1:39.84 C      
                  48.02     1:39.84 (51.82)                                        
 14 Osanitsch, Maddie         11 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:42.02 C      
                  47.12     1:42.02 (54.90)                                        
 15 Graves, Mya E             12 WAY-MA                    NT    1:42.69 C      
                  48.08     1:42.69 (54.61)                                        
 16 Fetterolf, Braylee G      11 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:44.21 C      
                  48.55     1:44.21 (55.66)                                        
 17 Williams, Nevaeh J        11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    1:50.11 C      
                  51.09     1:50.11 (59.02)                                        
 18 Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen   11 RY-MA                     NT    1:51.73 C      
                  53.02     1:51.73 (58.71)                                        
 19 Amrheim, Mackenzie I      12 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:53.84 C      
                  55.67     1:53.84 (58.17)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:09.00   10/7/2012 MIGUEL M JACOME, LAC  -MA                  
                1:08.59  AAAA
                1:12.19  AAA
                1:15.79  AA
                1:19.39  A
                1:33.69  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Skiles, Logan G           12 WSY-MA               1:13.05    1:12.32 AA     
                  34.01     1:12.32 (38.31)                                        
  2 Zhuang, John Z            12 HERSHEY-MA           1:15.12    1:12.72 AA     
                  33.98     1:12.72 (38.74)                                        
  3 Hardt, Matthew W          11 WSY-MA               1:15.49    1:19.62 B      
                  37.38     1:19.62 (42.24)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Shockey, Jeremy T         12 RY-MA                1:23.64    1:19.07 A      
                  37.16     1:19.07 (41.91)                                        
  2 Yoffe, Matthew J          12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:22.40    1:19.10 A      
                  37.09     1:19.10 (42.01)                                        
  3 Brzezicki, Austin J       12 AAC-MA               1:26.96    1:19.56 B      
                  37.35     1:19.56 (42.21)                                        
  4 Majka, Scott R            11 EPAC-MA              1:23.15    1:20.57 B      
                  39.31     1:20.57 (41.26)                                        
  5 Corrigan, Jayden M        12 DSC-MA               1:22.89    1:21.56 B      
                  37.97     1:21.56 (43.59)                                        
  6 Fissella, Andre D         12 LAC-MA               1:27.59    1:22.04 B      
                  38.54     1:22.04 (43.50)                                        
  7 Duck, Elijah              12 HERSHEY-MA           1:28.93    1:22.27 B      
                  38.87     1:22.27 (43.40)                                        
  8 Fatta, Tanner J           11 DSC-MA               1:24.67    1:25.03 B      
                  40.36     1:25.03 (44.67)                                        
  9 Miller, Zack Q            11 LPAC-MA              1:23.53    1:25.39 B      
                  39.70     1:25.39 (45.69)                                        
 10 Perot, Robbie M           12 FSSC-MA              1:28.53    1:26.58 B      
                  40.75     1:26.58 (45.83)                                        
 11 Reeder, Cameron A         11 LAC-MA               1:29.64    1:27.10 B      
                  41.07     1:27.10 (46.03)                                        
 12 Cerbone, William Z        11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:28.35    1:29.94 B      
                  41.74     1:29.94 (48.20)                                        
 13 Pursel, Andrew S          11 MARA-MA              1:30.95    1:35.63 C      
                  43.61     1:35.63 (52.02)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Chase, Tommy              11 WSY-MA                    NT    1:26.52 B      
                  41.05     1:26.52 (45.47)                                        
  2 Stevens, Luke J           11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    1:28.51 B      
                  41.61     1:28.51 (46.90)                                        
  3 Naturale, Rory B          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:37.38    1:29.63 B      
                  42.64     1:29.63 (46.99)                                        
  4 Lutter, Samuel A          11 DSC-MA               1:34.69    1:31.60 B      
                  42.29     1:31.60 (49.31)                                        
  5 Paynter, Jaren E          11 HERSHEY-MA           1:34.14    1:31.72 B      
                  42.96     1:31.72 (48.76)                                        
  6 Clarke, Patrick M         11 DSC-MA               1:37.54    1:32.35 B      
                  42.18     1:32.35 (50.17)                                        
  7 Oliver, Kevin S           11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:38.35    1:32.42 B      
                  42.55     1:32.42 (49.87)                                        
  8 Pong, CJ C                11 CC-MA-MA             1:35.60    1:33.10 B      
                  44.37     1:33.10 (48.73)                                        
  9 Chavey, Zachary L         12 WSY-MA                    NT    1:39.25 C      
                  47.09     1:39.25 (52.16)                                        
 10 Korich, Owen B            12 MARA-MA              1:52.00    1:40.49 C      
                  47.24     1:40.49 (53.25)                                        
 11 Sage, Jared T             11 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:44.72 C      
                  48.43     1:44.72 (56.29)                                        
 12 Willen, Ian S             11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:51.31 C      
                  52.84     1:51.31 (58.47)                                        
 13 Rineer, Derek S           11 WSY-MA               1:57.42    1:51.84 C      
                  51.54   1:51.84 (1:00.30)                                        
 14 Rineer, Dakota R          11 WSY-MA                    NT    2:07.37 C      
                  59.85   2:07.37 (1:07.52)