Licensed to WSY Swimming          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/11/2013 01:27 PM
      WSY Thanksgiving A/BB/C Meet at Messiah College and CV High School       
                   RESULTS/Heat Sheets at www.yswimmeet.com                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Messiah Pool: % 5:04.31   1/28/2012 CAROLINE FINKBEINER                        
                5:57.39  AAAA
                6:14.39  AAA
                6:31.39  AA
                6:48.39  A
                6:48.99  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
                8:30.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wong, Erika D             10 BEST-MA              6:16.77    6:03.95 AAA    
                  31.75     1:08.19 (36.44)     1:44.53 (36.34)     2:21.38 (36.85)
        2:58.29 (36.91)     3:35.52 (37.23)     4:13.33 (37.81)     4:50.69 (37.36)
        5:28.39 (37.70)     6:03.95 (35.56)                                        
  2 Ortiz, Madison J          10 FSC-MA               6:41.67    6:24.10 AA     
                  33.92     1:10.99 (37.07)     1:49.45 (38.46)     2:29.73 (40.28)
        3:09.22 (39.49)     3:48.06 (38.84)     4:28.08 (40.02)     5:08.58 (40.50)
        5:47.34 (38.76)     6:24.10 (36.76)                                        
B - Division  
  1 DiCamillo, Jordyn         10 BCY-MA               7:26.22    7:03.67 B      
                  37.91     1:20.84 (42.93)     2:04.71 (43.87)     2:48.81 (44.10)
        3:32.65 (43.84)     4:16.02 (43.37)     5:00.01 (43.99)     5:43.60 (43.59)
        6:26.18 (42.58)     7:03.67 (37.49)                                        
  2 Morgan, Arden             10 MARA-MA              7:57.63    7:38.24 B      
                  41.34     1:28.39 (47.05)     2:15.18 (46.79)     3:02.88 (47.70)
        3:49.61 (46.73)     4:36.77 (47.16)     5:23.19 (46.42)     6:09.28 (46.09)
        6:54.86 (45.58)     7:38.24 (43.38)                                        
  3 McFall, Hailey M          10 BEST-MA              8:23.74    8:32.47        
                  41.85     1:30.86 (49.01)     2:22.04 (51.18)     3:14.06 (52.02)
        4:08.40 (54.34)     5:01.86 (53.46)     5:55.73 (53.87)     6:49.47 (53.74)
      8:32.47 (1:43.00)                                                            
C - Division  
  1 Woronko, Angela E         10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    7:04.32 B      
                  35.97     1:17.62 (41.65)     2:01.25 (43.63)     2:45.54 (44.29)
        3:29.70 (44.16)     4:13.84 (44.14)     4:58.72 (44.88)     5:42.34 (43.62)
        6:26.19 (43.85)     7:04.32 (38.13)                                        
  2 Staretz, Presley E         9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    7:33.98 B      
                  37.94     1:22.10 (44.16)     2:07.90 (45.80)     2:54.99 (47.09)
        3:42.79 (47.80)     4:31.46 (48.67)     5:19.44 (47.98)     6:07.18 (47.74)
        6:53.07 (45.89)     7:33.98 (40.91)                                        
  3 Surfus, Jordyn M           9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    7:52.45 B      
                  43.13     1:30.31 (47.18)     2:19.55 (49.24)     3:06.69 (47.14)
        3:54.74 (48.05)     4:42.93 (48.19)     5:31.56 (48.63)     6:21.11 (49.55)
        7:07.98 (46.87)     7:52.45 (44.47)                                        
  4 Ceneviva, Katie J         10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    8:34.64        
                  40.84     1:32.85 (52.01)     2:26.93 (54.08)     3:19.12 (52.19)
        4:13.60 (54.48)     5:08.73 (55.13)     6:03.12 (54.39)     6:56.96 (53.84)
        7:48.94 (51.98)     8:34.64 (45.70)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Messiah Pool: % 4:43.64   1/25/2011 EVERETT ALBERT                             
                5:51.99  AAAA
                6:08.79  AAA
                6:25.49  AA
                6:42.29  A
                6:50.99  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
                8:22.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pappas, George D          10 PAY-MA               6:35.29    6:22.88 AA     
                  33.85     1:11.36 (37.51)     1:49.05 (37.69)     2:28.07 (39.02)
        3:07.61 (39.54)     3:47.94 (40.33)     4:27.06 (39.12)     5:06.73 (39.67)
        5:45.87 (39.14)     6:22.88 (37.01)                                        
  2 Hain, Alex C               9 FSC-MA               6:40.85    6:30.07 A      
                  33.48     1:10.71 (37.23)     1:49.15 (38.44)     2:29.16 (40.01)
        3:09.21 (40.05)     3:49.63 (40.42)     4:30.34 (40.71)     5:11.20 (40.86)
        5:51.00 (39.80)     6:30.07 (39.07)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Boyce, Ryan A             10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      7:03.34    6:43.99 JO14   
                  34.98     1:14.68 (39.70)     1:54.89 (40.21)     2:35.48 (40.59)
        3:16.41 (40.93)     3:58.35 (41.94)     4:40.15 (41.80)     5:22.18 (42.03)
        6:03.39 (41.21)     6:43.99 (40.60)                                        
  2 So, Ian J                 10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      7:49.76    7:22.21 B      
                  38.27     1:21.69 (43.42)     2:06.58 (44.89)     2:51.66 (45.08)
        3:37.02 (45.36)     4:23.34 (46.32)     5:09.09 (45.75)     5:55.09 (46.00)
        6:40.56 (45.47)     7:22.21 (41.65)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Mills, Bryce M            10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    7:09.61 B      
                  34.19     1:16.00 (41.81)     1:59.37 (43.37)     2:44.49 (45.12)
        3:30.20 (45.71)     4:15.58 (45.38)     5:01.28 (45.70)     5:46.45 (45.17)
        6:29.44 (42.99)     7:09.61 (40.17)                                        
  2 Brace, Shane L             9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    7:30.47 B      
                  39.43     1:24.53 (45.10)     2:10.80 (46.27)     2:57.47 (46.67)
        3:43.52 (46.05)     4:30.10 (46.58)     5:16.63 (46.53)     6:02.42 (45.79)
        6:47.28 (44.86)     7:30.47 (43.19)                                        
  3 Clough, Colin T            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    7:50.72 B      
                  39.20     1:25.63 (46.43)     2:14.09 (48.46)     3:03.41 (49.32)
        3:51.81 (48.40)     4:39.99 (48.18)     5:27.10 (47.11)     6:16.15 (49.05)
        7:05.56 (49.41)     7:50.72 (45.16)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Messiah Pool: % 10:24.39    2/5/2012 MADELINE HOCH                             
                11:06.09  11-12 AAAA
                11:37.79  11-12 AAA
                12:09.49  11-12 AA
                12:41.19  11-12 A
                12:52.59  11-12 JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
                14:48.08  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Michaels, Lauren K        12 SUNY-MA             12:45.55   11:58.52 AA     
                  31.38     1:06.37 (34.99)     1:42.09 (35.72)     2:18.43 (36.34)
        2:54.71 (36.28)     3:30.75 (36.04)     4:07.67 (36.92)     4:44.24 (36.57)
        5:21.34 (37.10)     5:57.98 (36.64)     6:34.36 (36.38)     7:10.83 (36.47)
        7:47.99 (37.16)     8:24.44 (36.45)     9:00.86 (36.42)     9:36.54 (35.68)
       10:12.67 (36.13)    10:48.48 (35.81)    11:24.41 (35.93)    11:58.52 (34.11)
  2 Lee, Nicole A             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA     13:00.97   12:38.22 A      
                  34.68     1:13.11 (38.43)     1:50.80 (37.69)     2:28.95 (38.15)
        3:06.89 (37.94)     3:44.41 (37.52)     4:21.75 (37.34)     4:59.99 (38.24)
        5:38.17 (38.18)     6:16.52 (38.35)     6:55.24 (38.72)     7:34.64 (39.40)
        8:13.16 (38.52)     8:51.60 (38.44)     9:30.21 (38.61)    10:08.49 (38.28)
       10:46.94 (38.45)    11:25.11 (38.17)    12:02.28 (37.17)    12:38.22 (35.94)
  3 Boyce, Katelyn M          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA     13:27.25   13:15.62 B      
                  34.42     1:13.51 (39.09)     1:53.54 (40.03)     2:33.74 (40.20)
        3:13.76 (40.02)     3:54.33 (40.57)     4:34.89 (40.56)     5:15.50 (40.61)
        5:56.37 (40.87)     6:37.12 (40.75)     7:17.38 (40.26)     7:57.53 (40.15)
        8:37.95 (40.42)     9:18.80 (40.85)     9:59.91 (41.11)    10:40.31 (40.40)
       11:19.77 (39.46)    11:58.96 (39.19)    12:38.06 (39.10)    13:15.62 (37.56)
  4 Serafin, Emilia           12 BEST-MA             13:55.84   13:58.71 B      
                  35.43     1:16.60 (41.17)     1:58.97 (42.37)     2:42.30 (43.33)
        3:24.49 (42.19)     4:07.09 (42.60)     4:50.23 (43.14)     5:33.37 (43.14)
        6:16.30 (42.93)     6:58.51 (42.21)     7:41.60 (43.09)     8:24.04 (42.44)
        9:06.70 (42.66)     9:49.44 (42.74)    10:32.73 (43.29)    11:15.12 (42.39)
       11:56.75 (41.63)    12:38.65 (41.90)    13:20.15 (41.50)    13:58.71 (38.56)
C - Division  
  1 Koons, Sydney R           12 HERSHEY-MA                NT   12:38.21 A      
                  33.55     1:10.88 (37.33)     1:49.20 (38.32)     2:27.48 (38.28)
        3:05.96 (38.48)     3:44.77 (38.81)     4:23.53 (38.76)     5:01.66 (38.13)
        5:40.29 (38.63)     6:18.28 (37.99)     6:57.10 (38.82)     7:35.14 (38.04)
        8:13.82 (38.68)     8:52.73 (38.91)     9:31.39 (38.66)    10:09.80 (38.41)
       10:48.29 (38.49)    11:26.06 (37.77)    12:03.73 (37.67)    12:38.21 (34.48)
  2 Conjack, Kasi M           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT   13:39.53 B      
                  35.31     1:15.93 (40.62)     1:57.43 (41.50)     2:38.71 (41.28)
        3:20.04 (41.33)     4:01.80 (41.76)     4:44.00 (42.20)     5:25.56 (41.56)
        6:06.90 (41.34)     6:49.03 (42.13)     7:30.53 (41.50)     8:12.95 (42.42)
        8:54.07 (41.12)     9:35.91 (41.84)    10:17.55 (41.64)    10:59.17 (41.62)
       11:40.55 (41.38)    12:21.67 (41.12)    13:02.24 (40.57)    13:39.53 (37.29)
  3 Sugra, Anna               12 MARA-MA                   NT   14:07.14 B      
                  37.39     1:19.17 (41.78)     2:02.39 (43.22)     2:44.85 (42.46)
        3:27.90 (43.05)     4:10.60 (42.70)     4:54.49 (43.89)     5:38.11 (43.62)
        6:21.05 (42.94)     7:04.46 (43.41)     7:48.13 (43.67)     8:31.34 (43.21)
        9:14.59 (43.25)     9:57.43 (42.84)    10:40.83 (43.40)    11:23.16 (42.33)
       12:04.88 (41.72)    12:47.00 (42.12)    13:28.25 (41.25)    14:07.14 (38.89)
  4 Bonin, Ryan M             12 FSC-MA                    NT   14:08.79 B      
                  36.91     1:19.07 (42.16)     2:01.97 (42.90)     2:45.02 (43.05)
        3:27.61 (42.59)     4:11.09 (43.48)     4:54.37 (43.28)     5:37.91 (43.54)
        6:21.51 (43.60)     7:04.86 (43.35)     7:48.44 (43.58)     8:32.06 (43.62)
        9:15.11 (43.05)     9:58.41 (43.30)    10:41.28 (42.87)    11:24.10 (42.82)
       12:06.55 (42.45)    12:48.53 (41.98)    13:29.89 (41.36)    14:08.79 (38.90)
  5 Secord, Mary T            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT   14:10.34 B      
                  35.57     1:16.55 (40.98)     1:59.27 (42.72)     2:43.10 (43.83)
        3:25.03 (41.93)     4:06.83 (41.80)     4:50.11 (43.28)     5:32.39 (42.28)
        6:14.90 (42.51)     6:57.86 (42.96)     7:40.78 (42.92)     8:24.27 (43.49)
        9:09.10 (44.83)     9:52.35 (43.25)    10:35.31 (42.96)    11:18.08 (42.77)
       12:02.80 (44.72)    12:46.96 (44.16)    13:30.20 (43.24)    14:10.34 (40.14)
  6 Gladstone, Rachel M       12 BEST-MA                   NT   16:11.34        
                  38.62     1:29.73 (51.11)     2:17.39 (47.66)     3:03.97 (46.58)
        3:53.09 (49.12)     4:43.59 (50.50)     5:33.39 (49.80)     6:22.50 (49.11)
        7:11.12 (48.62)     8:02.03 (50.91)     8:51.16 (49.13)     9:40.62 (49.46)
       10:28.85 (48.23)    11:18.84 (49.99)    12:09.93 (51.09)    12:59.30 (49.37)
       13:48.39 (49.09)    14:37.73 (49.34)    15:24.74 (47.01)    16:11.34 (46.60)
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Messiah Pool: % 10:24.39    2/5/2012 MADELINE HOCH                             
                10:36.69  13-14 AAAA
                11:06.99  13-14 AAA
                11:37.29  13-14 AA
                12:05.59  13-14 JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
                12:07.59  13-14 A
                14:08.89  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Seiberlich, Emma W        14 PAY-MA              10:59.34   10:50.61 AAA    
                  28.29       58.99 (30.70)     1:30.83 (31.84)     2:03.42 (32.59)
        2:36.22 (32.80)     3:09.01 (32.79)     3:42.02 (33.01)     4:14.90 (32.88)
        4:48.01 (33.11)     5:21.04 (33.03)     5:53.81 (32.77)     6:27.02 (33.21)
        7:00.11 (33.09)     7:33.29 (33.18)     8:06.21 (32.92)     8:39.61 (33.40)
        9:12.77 (33.16)     9:45.94 (33.17)    10:18.61 (32.67)    10:50.61 (32.00)
  2 Cooke, Maddie E           14 PAY-MA              11:21.84   11:14.65 AA     
                  28.53       59.91 (31.38)     1:32.66 (32.75)     2:06.07 (33.41)
        2:38.73 (32.66)     3:12.85 (34.12)     3:46.47 (33.62)     4:20.77 (34.30)
        4:55.66 (34.89)     5:30.13 (34.47)   6:39.38 (1:09.25)     7:14.21 (34.83)
        7:48.94 (34.73)     8:24.05 (35.11)   9:32.93 (1:08.88)    10:08.04 (35.11)
       10:42.10 (34.06)    11:14.66 (32.56)        11:14.65 ( )                    
  3 Bieber, Brianna J         14 LAC-MA              11:21.19   11:27.65 AA     
                  29.81     1:02.92 (33.11)     1:36.81 (33.89)     2:11.77 (34.96)
        2:45.33 (33.56)     3:18.92 (33.59)     3:54.25 (35.33)     4:28.56 (34.31)
        5:03.00 (34.44)     5:37.33 (34.33)     6:12.20 (34.87)     6:47.02 (34.82)
        7:22.72 (35.70)     7:57.59 (34.87)     8:32.72 (35.13)     9:07.83 (35.11)
        9:43.09 (35.26)    10:18.25 (35.16)    10:53.62 (35.37)    11:27.65 (34.03)
  4 Wentling, Sarah M         13 AAC-MA              11:39.45   11:33.86 AA     
                  30.76     1:04.06 (33.30)     1:38.14 (34.08)     2:12.36 (34.22)
        2:47.27 (34.91)     3:22.30 (35.03)     3:57.41 (35.11)     4:32.32 (34.91)
        5:07.59 (35.27)     5:41.98 (34.39)     6:17.53 (35.55)     6:52.96 (35.43)
        7:28.71 (35.75)     8:03.87 (35.16)     8:39.11 (35.24)     9:14.79 (35.68)
        9:49.63 (34.84)    10:25.09 (35.46)    11:00.76 (35.67)    11:33.86 (33.10)
  5 Barone, Kayla A           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA     11:45.48   11:36.11 AA     
                  30.55     1:04.26 (33.71)     1:38.69 (34.43)     2:13.69 (35.00)
        2:49.07 (35.38)     3:24.20 (35.13)     3:59.36 (35.16)     4:34.88 (35.52)
        5:10.46 (35.58)     5:46.24 (35.78)     6:21.90 (35.66)     6:57.28 (35.38)
        7:32.70 (35.42)     8:08.63 (35.93)     8:44.14 (35.51)     9:19.39 (35.25)
        9:54.56 (35.17)    10:29.88 (35.32)    11:03.65 (33.77)    11:36.11 (32.46)
  6 Rockett, Laura G          14 AAC-MA              11:14.56   11:41.72 JO14   
                  30.44     1:04.10 (33.66)     1:38.71 (34.61)     2:13.68 (34.97)
        2:48.82 (35.14)     3:23.99 (35.17)     3:59.35 (35.36)     4:34.57 (35.22)
        5:10.09 (35.52)     5:45.54 (35.45)     6:21.20 (35.66)     6:56.40 (35.20)
        7:32.04 (35.64)     8:07.93 (35.89)     8:43.93 (36.00)     9:19.32 (35.39)
        9:55.21 (35.89)    10:31.17 (35.96)    11:07.50 (36.33)    11:41.72 (34.22)
  7 Chase, Mimi F             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA     12:05.77   12:07.01 A      
                  32.81     1:09.36 (36.55)     1:46.13 (36.77)     2:22.97 (36.84)
        2:59.58 (36.61)     3:36.54 (36.96)     4:13.19 (36.65)     4:50.03 (36.84)
        5:26.66 (36.63)     6:03.77 (37.11)   7:17.77 (1:14.00)     7:54.55 (36.78)
        8:30.75 (36.20)     9:06.27 (35.52)     9:43.06 (36.79)    10:20.03 (36.97)
       10:57.23 (37.20)    11:33.27 (36.04)    12:07.01 (33.74)                    
B - Division  
  1 MacDougall, Larissa M     14 WSY SWIMMING-MA     12:31.15   11:41.68 JO14   
                  30.74     1:05.51 (34.77)     1:40.97 (35.46)     2:16.67 (35.70)
        2:52.16 (35.49)     3:28.11 (35.95)     4:03.31 (35.20)     4:39.00 (35.69)
        5:14.93 (35.93)     5:50.35 (35.42)     6:25.77 (35.42)     7:01.28 (35.51)
        7:36.70 (35.42)     8:12.32 (35.62)     8:48.02 (35.70)     9:23.74 (35.72)
        9:58.79 (35.05)    10:33.74 (34.95)    11:08.67 (34.93)    11:41.68 (33.01)
  2 DiCamillo, Lauren T       13 BCY-MA              13:13.41   11:44.38 JO14   
                  31.62     1:06.90 (35.28)     1:42.48 (35.58)     2:18.17 (35.69)
        2:54.25 (36.08)     3:30.43 (36.18)     4:06.96 (36.53)     4:43.81 (36.85)
        5:19.87 (36.06)     5:55.60 (35.73)     6:31.84 (36.24)     7:07.63 (35.79)
        7:43.42 (35.79)     8:19.32 (35.90)     8:54.78 (35.46)     9:30.11 (35.33)
       10:04.47 (34.36)    10:38.85 (34.38)    11:12.63 (33.78)    11:44.38 (31.75)
  3 King, Caelyn K            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA     12:19.83   11:48.57 JO14   
                  30.65     1:04.37 (33.72)     1:38.86 (34.49)     2:14.06 (35.20)
        2:49.18 (35.12)     3:24.86 (35.68)     4:00.89 (36.03)     4:36.64 (35.75)
        5:12.86 (36.22)     5:48.78 (35.92)     6:25.07 (36.29)     7:01.50 (36.43)
        7:37.82 (36.32)     8:14.14 (36.32)     8:50.47 (36.33)     9:26.54 (36.07)
       10:02.31 (35.77)    10:38.41 (36.10)    11:14.07 (35.66)    11:48.57 (34.50)
  4 Maloy, Taryn E            13 HERSHEY-MA          13:07.02   12:00.56 JO14   
                  31.81     1:07.49 (35.68)     1:43.51 (36.02)     2:19.92 (36.41)
        2:56.25 (36.33)     3:32.77 (36.52)     4:08.92 (36.15)     4:45.20 (36.28)
        5:21.53 (36.33)     5:58.23 (36.70)     6:34.87 (36.64)     7:11.11 (36.24)
        7:47.68 (36.57)     8:24.23 (36.55)     9:00.91 (36.68)     9:37.45 (36.54)
       10:13.90 (36.45)    10:50.16 (36.26)    11:26.01 (35.85)    12:00.56 (34.55)
  5 Hoffman, Caroline A       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA     13:07.44   12:44.87 B      
                  33.67     1:11.31 (37.64)     1:49.88 (38.57)     2:28.68 (38.80)
        3:07.17 (38.49)     3:46.03 (38.86)     4:24.50 (38.47)     5:03.73 (39.23)
        5:43.05 (39.32)     6:22.63 (39.58)     7:02.25 (39.62)     7:41.19 (38.94)
        8:20.00 (38.81)     8:58.89 (38.89)     9:37.38 (38.49)    10:16.17 (38.79)
       10:54.45 (38.28)    11:32.02 (37.57)    12:09.37 (37.35)    12:44.87 (35.50)
  6 Harris, Sarah             14 BCY-MA              12:36.17   12:50.55 B      
                  33.61     1:10.54 (36.93)     1:48.79 (38.25)     2:27.60 (38.81)
        3:05.77 (38.17)     3:44.52 (38.75)     4:23.44 (38.92)     5:02.83 (39.39)
        5:41.83 (39.00)     6:21.40 (39.57)     7:00.90 (39.50)     7:40.34 (39.44)
        8:20.28 (39.94)     8:58.70 (38.42)     9:37.65 (38.95)    10:16.92 (39.27)
       10:56.28 (39.36)    11:35.14 (38.86)    12:13.80 (38.66)    12:50.55 (36.75)
C - Division  
  1 Yunginger, Amy P          13 FSSC-MA                   NT   11:21.50 AA     
                  28.73     1:01.64 (32.91)     1:35.62 (33.98)     2:09.22 (33.60)
        2:43.26 (34.04)     3:17.52 (34.26)     3:51.18 (33.66)     4:26.43 (35.25)
        5:01.53 (35.10)     5:36.56 (35.03)     6:11.32 (34.76)     6:45.96 (34.64)
        7:21.15 (35.19)     7:56.00 (34.85)     8:30.59 (34.59)     9:05.61 (35.02)
        9:40.35 (34.74)    10:14.15 (33.80)    10:48.82 (34.67)    11:21.50 (32.68)
  2 Giampietro, Olivia M      14 PAY-MA                    NT   11:31.53 AA     
                  29.51     1:02.84 (33.33)     1:37.34 (34.50)     2:11.87 (34.53)
        2:46.32 (34.45)     3:21.19 (34.87)     3:56.01 (34.82)     4:31.26 (35.25)
        5:06.48 (35.22)     5:41.72 (35.24)     6:16.86 (35.14)     6:52.13 (35.27)
        7:27.71 (35.58)     8:02.92 (35.21)     8:38.22 (35.30)     9:13.54 (35.32)
        9:48.86 (35.32)    10:23.41 (34.55)    10:57.87 (34.46)    11:31.53 (33.66)
  3 Mandrell, Tyler R         14 UN-MA                     NT   11:36.16 AA     
                  28.86     1:01.03 (32.17)     1:34.71 (33.68)     2:09.31 (34.60)
        2:44.43 (35.12)     3:19.79 (35.36)     3:55.32 (35.53)     4:31.33 (36.01)
        5:06.93 (35.60)     5:43.15 (36.22)     6:18.94 (35.79)     6:54.17 (35.23)
        7:30.23 (36.06)     8:05.64 (35.41)     8:40.86 (35.22)     9:16.54 (35.68)
        9:51.70 (35.16)    10:27.51 (35.81)    11:02.68 (35.17)    11:36.16 (33.48)
  4 Ober, Lauryn A            13 FSSC-MA                   NT   11:42.71 JO14   
                  30.34     1:04.05 (33.71)     1:38.64 (34.59)     2:13.65 (35.01)
        2:48.64 (34.99)     3:24.02 (35.38)     3:59.12 (35.10)     4:35.24 (36.12)
        5:11.47 (36.23)     5:46.51 (35.04)     6:22.34 (35.83)     6:59.31 (36.97)
        7:35.26 (35.95)     8:11.99 (36.73)     8:47.26 (35.27)     9:23.58 (36.32)
        9:58.90 (35.32)    10:34.32 (35.42)    11:09.94 (35.62)    11:42.71 (32.77)
  5 Duncan, Marlies A         14 BCY-MA                    NT   12:19.73 B      
                  31.19     1:06.74 (35.55)     1:43.26 (36.52)     2:20.89 (37.63)
        2:58.59 (37.70)     3:36.43 (37.84)     4:15.00 (38.57)     4:53.15 (38.15)
        5:30.80 (37.65)     6:09.02 (38.22)     6:46.40 (37.38)     7:24.39 (37.99)
        8:02.51 (38.12)     8:39.25 (36.74)     9:18.01 (38.76)     9:56.19 (38.18)
       10:34.00 (37.81)    11:10.39 (36.39)    11:47.14 (36.75)    12:19.73 (32.59)
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Messiah Pool: % 10:24.39    2/5/2012 MADELINE HOCH                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           17 HERSHEY-MA          10:26.89   10:32.08        
                  28.13       58.63 (30.50)     1:29.75 (31.12)     2:01.30 (31.55)
        2:33.41 (32.11)     3:05.49 (32.08)     3:37.55 (32.06)     4:09.22 (31.67)
        4:40.93 (31.71)     5:12.79 (31.86)     5:44.62 (31.83)     6:16.75 (32.13)
        6:48.65 (31.90)     7:20.49 (31.84)     7:52.62 (32.13)     8:24.73 (32.11)
        8:56.58 (31.85)     9:28.78 (32.20)    10:00.64 (31.86)    10:32.08 (31.44)
  2 Evans, Sidney             16 RY-MA               11:28.92   10:52.61        
                  29.17     1:00.83 (31.66)     1:33.39 (32.56)     2:06.27 (32.88)
        2:39.34 (33.07)     3:12.11 (32.77)     3:44.86 (32.75)     4:18.06 (33.20)
        4:51.24 (33.18)     5:24.24 (33.00)     5:57.21 (32.97)     6:30.09 (32.88)
        7:03.29 (33.20)     7:36.39 (33.10)     8:09.34 (32.95)     8:42.40 (33.06)
        9:15.48 (33.08)     9:48.48 (33.00)    10:21.01 (32.53)    10:52.61 (31.60)
  3 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA     10:57.98   11:00.83        
                  29.18     1:01.59 (32.41)     1:34.68 (33.09)     2:07.90 (33.22)
        2:41.19 (33.29)     3:14.31 (33.12)     3:47.76 (33.45)     4:21.55 (33.79)
        4:55.22 (33.67)     5:28.90 (33.68)     6:02.08 (33.18)     6:35.48 (33.40)
        7:08.84 (33.36)     7:42.30 (33.46)     8:15.92 (33.62)     8:49.34 (33.42)
        9:23.07 (33.73)     9:56.88 (33.81)    10:29.82 (32.94)    11:00.83 (31.01)
  4 Cook, Cami R              15 WSY SWIMMING-MA     11:02.14   11:00.96        
                  29.25     1:01.38 (32.13)     1:34.37 (32.99)     2:07.22 (32.85)
        2:40.73 (33.51)     3:14.10 (33.37)     3:47.77 (33.67)     4:21.33 (33.56)
        4:55.29 (33.96)     5:28.85 (33.56)     6:02.62 (33.77)     6:36.30 (33.68)
        7:10.17 (33.87)     7:43.87 (33.70)     8:17.84 (33.97)     8:50.88 (33.04)
        9:24.47 (33.59)     9:58.25 (33.78)    10:30.07 (31.82)    11:00.96 (30.89)
  5 Lee, Maggie M             16 HERSHEY-MA          10:42.89   11:06.89        
                  29.29     1:01.22 (31.93)     1:33.88 (32.66)     2:06.94 (33.06)
        2:40.26 (33.32)     3:13.60 (33.34)     3:45.88 (32.28)     4:18.71 (32.83)
        4:51.85 (33.14)     5:25.30 (33.45)     5:58.89 (33.59)     6:32.38 (33.49)
        7:06.68 (34.30)     7:40.76 (34.08)     8:15.34 (34.58)     8:49.93 (34.59)
        9:24.27 (34.34)     9:58.70 (34.43)    10:33.38 (34.68)    11:06.89 (33.51)
  6 Mercer, Sydney N          16 SUNY-MA             11:28.94   11:15.52        
                  30.25     1:03.44 (33.19)     1:36.97 (33.53)     2:11.24 (34.27)
        2:45.37 (34.13)     3:19.35 (33.98)     3:53.71 (34.36)     4:27.33 (33.62)
        5:01.04 (33.71)     5:35.02 (33.98)     6:09.47 (34.45)     6:43.73 (34.26)
        7:17.61 (33.88)     7:52.12 (34.51)     8:26.36 (34.24)     9:00.52 (34.16)
        9:34.61 (34.09)    10:08.92 (34.31)    10:42.91 (33.99)    11:15.52 (32.61)
  7 Sears, Katherine L        15 BCY-MA              11:43.59   11:22.31        
                  29.53     1:03.01 (33.48)     1:36.90 (33.89)     2:10.76 (33.86)
        2:44.55 (33.79)     3:18.39 (33.84)     3:52.65 (34.26)     4:26.95 (34.30)
        5:01.49 (34.54)     5:36.35 (34.86)     6:11.16 (34.81)     6:46.14 (34.98)
        7:20.76 (34.62)     7:55.96 (35.20)     8:30.76 (34.80)     9:05.58 (34.82)
        9:40.77 (35.19)    10:14.80 (34.03)    10:48.91 (34.11)    11:22.31 (33.40)
  8 Luttrell, Kiersten C      15 HERSHEY-MA          12:19.04   12:17.42        
                  32.00     1:07.72 (35.72)     1:44.45 (36.73)     2:21.51 (37.06)
        2:58.48 (36.97)     3:35.68 (37.20)     4:13.06 (37.38)     4:50.39 (37.33)
        5:27.54 (37.15)     6:04.95 (37.41)     6:42.33 (37.38)     7:19.75 (37.42)
        7:57.20 (37.45)     8:34.41 (37.21)     9:11.70 (37.29)     9:49.45 (37.75)
       10:26.28 (36.83)    11:04.07 (37.79)    11:41.09 (37.02)    12:17.42 (36.33)
  9 Skiptunas, Kate           17 RY-MA                     NT   12:19.25        
                  29.83     1:05.38 (35.55)     1:42.00 (36.62)     2:19.17 (37.17)
        2:56.27 (37.10)     3:32.73 (36.46)     4:10.38 (37.65)     4:46.72 (36.34)
        5:23.91 (37.19)     6:00.63 (36.72)     6:38.09 (37.46)     7:15.68 (37.59)
        7:53.36 (37.68)     8:31.89 (38.53)     9:10.96 (39.07)     9:49.61 (38.65)
       10:26.50 (36.89)    11:04.34 (37.84)    11:42.29 (37.95)    12:19.25 (36.96)
 10 Burgess, Theresa M        17 CYA-MA              12:21.37   12:27.24        
                  31.04     1:05.56 (34.52)     1:41.15 (35.59)     2:17.86 (36.71)
        2:54.99 (37.13)     3:32.16 (37.17)     4:10.05 (37.89)     4:48.12 (38.07)
        5:26.29 (38.17)     6:04.70 (38.41)     6:42.90 (38.20)     7:21.56 (38.66)
        8:00.18 (38.62)     8:39.06 (38.88)     9:17.70 (38.64)     9:56.40 (38.70)
       10:35.12 (38.72)    11:13.89 (38.77)    11:51.59 (37.70)    12:27.24 (35.65)
 11 Furlong, Heather L        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT   12:33.39        
                  33.65     1:10.75 (37.10)     1:48.33 (37.58)     2:26.21 (37.88)
        3:04.71 (38.50)     3:43.41 (38.70)     4:21.84 (38.43)     5:00.84 (39.00)
        5:38.62 (37.78)     6:16.34 (37.72)     6:54.75 (38.41)     7:33.15 (38.40)
        8:11.22 (38.07)     8:49.11 (37.89)     9:27.07 (37.96)    10:05.53 (38.46)
       10:43.12 (37.59)    11:20.98 (37.86)    11:57.95 (36.97)    12:33.39 (35.44)
 12 Frank, Rachel N           18 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT   12:50.12        
                  33.41     1:10.19 (36.78)     1:47.81 (37.62)     2:26.22 (38.41)
        3:04.97 (38.75)     3:44.15 (39.18)     4:23.08 (38.93)     5:02.30 (39.22)
        5:41.16 (38.86)     6:20.01 (38.85)     6:59.36 (39.35)     7:38.80 (39.44)
        8:18.17 (39.37)     8:56.94 (38.77)     9:36.79 (39.85)    10:16.55 (39.76)
       10:56.54 (39.99)    11:34.51 (37.97)    12:13.45 (38.94)    12:50.12 (36.67)
 13 Spicer, Sara B            18 HERSHEY-MA          13:22.87   13:25.65        
                  34.52     1:13.50 (38.98)     1:53.94 (40.44)     2:34.85 (40.91)
        3:16.12 (41.27)     3:57.08 (40.96)     4:38.18 (41.10)     5:19.21 (41.03)
        6:00.31 (41.10)     6:41.25 (40.94)     7:22.29 (41.04)     8:03.35 (41.06)
        8:44.14 (40.79)     9:24.98 (40.84)    10:05.38 (40.40)    10:46.12 (40.74)
       11:26.45 (40.33)    12:06.55 (40.10)    12:46.70 (40.15)    13:25.65 (38.95)
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Messiah Pool: % 10:14.82   1/22/2012 HUNTER  KRUM                              
                10:55.49  11-12 AAAA
                11:26.69  11-12 AAA
                11:57.89  11-12 AA
                12:29.09  11-12 A
                12:47.89  11-12 JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
                14:33.89  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Farrow, Kyle T            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA     11:43.27   11:12.28 AAA    
                  30.14     1:03.17 (33.03)     1:36.96 (33.79)     2:10.92 (33.96)
        2:45.21 (34.29)     3:19.69 (34.48)     3:53.87 (34.18)     4:28.36 (34.49)
        5:02.45 (34.09)     5:36.41 (33.96)     6:10.26 (33.85)     6:44.00 (33.74)
        7:18.02 (34.02)     7:51.66 (33.64)     8:25.19 (33.53)     8:58.73 (33.54)
        9:32.55 (33.82)    10:06.23 (33.68)    10:40.16 (33.93)    11:12.28 (32.12)
  2 Gallagher, Zack A         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA     11:43.39   11:23.17 AAA    
                  29.20     1:02.02 (32.82)     1:35.12 (33.10)     2:09.21 (34.09)
        2:43.01 (33.80)     3:16.77 (33.76)     3:51.04 (34.27)     4:24.37 (33.33)
        4:58.87 (34.50)     5:33.38 (34.51)     6:08.01 (34.63)     6:43.55 (35.54)
        7:18.53 (34.98)     7:53.46 (34.93)     8:29.40 (35.94)     9:04.49 (35.09)
        9:40.14 (35.65)    10:14.35 (34.21)    10:49.03 (34.68)    11:23.17 (34.14)
  3 Skiles, Logan G           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA     12:06.19   11:54.42 AA     
                  30.52     1:04.80 (34.28)     1:40.00 (35.20)     2:15.70 (35.70)
        2:51.29 (35.59)     3:26.50 (35.21)     4:02.57 (36.07)     4:39.66 (37.09)
        5:15.34 (35.68)     5:51.78 (36.44)     6:28.27 (36.49)     7:04.38 (36.11)
        7:41.26 (36.88)     8:18.56 (37.30)     8:53.81 (35.25)     9:30.45 (36.64)
       10:07.02 (36.57)    10:42.74 (35.72)    11:19.27 (36.53)    11:54.42 (35.15)
  4 Styczen, Matthew M        11 BEST-MA             12:27.67   12:01.75 A      
                  31.36     1:07.18 (35.82)     1:44.03 (36.85)     2:21.19 (37.16)
        2:58.80 (37.61)     3:36.33 (37.53)     4:13.75 (37.42)     4:50.21 (36.46)
        5:27.02 (36.81)     6:04.65 (37.63)     6:41.11 (36.46)     7:17.34 (36.23)
        7:54.20 (36.86)     8:30.94 (36.74)     9:08.02 (37.08)     9:45.75 (37.73)
       10:21.17 (35.42)    10:56.59 (35.42)    11:30.11 (33.52)    12:01.75 (31.64)
B - Division  
  1 Hardt, Matthew W          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA     13:22.06   13:05.44 B      
                  32.57     1:10.80 (38.23)     1:50.87 (40.07)     2:30.87 (40.00)
        3:11.16 (40.29)     3:51.67 (40.51)     4:31.82 (40.15)     5:12.26 (40.44)
        5:53.40 (41.14)     6:33.78 (40.38)     7:14.06 (40.28)     7:56.17 (42.11)
        8:36.00 (39.83)     9:17.31 (41.31)     9:57.14 (39.83)    10:36.19 (39.05)
       11:16.53 (40.34)    11:55.20 (38.67)    12:31.56 (36.36)    13:05.44 (33.88)
C - Division  
  1 Fidanza, Giacomo L        11 UN-MA                     NT   12:18.53 A      
                  32.39     1:08.22 (35.83)     1:45.56 (37.34)     2:23.71 (38.15)
        3:01.48 (37.77)     3:39.47 (37.99)     4:17.69 (38.22)     4:55.88 (38.19)
        5:33.03 (37.15)     6:10.28 (37.25)     6:47.53 (37.25)     7:25.19 (37.66)
        8:02.46 (37.27)     8:39.67 (37.21)     9:17.35 (37.68)     9:54.11 (36.76)
       10:31.29 (37.18)    11:08.05 (36.76)    11:44.17 (36.12)    12:18.53 (34.36)
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Messiah Pool: % 10:14.82   1/22/2012 HUNTER  KRUM                              
                10:03.89  13-14 AAAA
                10:32.69  13-14 AAA
                11:01.39  13-14 AA
                11:30.19  13-14 A
                11:43.09  13-14 JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
                13:25.19  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jacome, Miguel M          13 LAC-MA              10:18.44   10:08.78%AAA    
                  27.51       58.00 (30.49)     1:29.06 (31.06)     2:00.25 (31.19)
        2:31.31 (31.06)     3:02.05 (30.74)     3:32.86 (30.81)     4:03.91 (31.05)
        4:35.27 (31.36)     5:06.02 (30.75)     5:37.01 (30.99)     6:07.69 (30.68)
        6:38.75 (31.06)     7:09.48 (30.73)     7:40.29 (30.81)     8:10.72 (30.43)
        8:40.93 (30.21)     9:11.16 (30.23)     9:40.91 (29.75)    10:08.78 (27.87)
  2 Glass, Nick E             14 LAC-MA              10:58.06   10:56.06 AA     
                  27.78       59.14 (31.36)     1:31.34 (32.20)     2:03.43 (32.09)
        2:35.56 (32.13)     3:07.61 (32.05)     3:40.63 (33.02)     4:13.53 (32.90)
        4:46.36 (32.83)     5:19.83 (33.47)     5:53.25 (33.42)     6:27.10 (33.85)
        7:01.17 (34.07)     7:35.36 (34.19)     8:08.81 (33.45)     8:42.75 (33.94)
        9:16.63 (33.88)     9:50.76 (34.13)    10:24.28 (33.52)    10:56.06 (31.78)
  3 Byrne, Jared W            14 LAC-MA              11:26.43   11:05.03 A      
                  28.09       59.40 (31.31)     1:31.82 (32.42)     2:04.64 (32.82)
        2:37.41 (32.77)     3:10.57 (33.16)     3:44.15 (33.58)     4:18.30 (34.15)
        4:52.96 (34.66)     5:27.05 (34.09)     6:00.26 (33.21)     6:35.74 (35.48)
        7:09.65 (33.91)     7:44.35 (34.70)     8:18.85 (34.50)     8:52.47 (33.62)
        9:26.76 (34.29)    10:00.41 (33.65)    10:33.55 (33.14)    11:05.03 (31.48)
  4 Albert, Ryan J            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA     11:28.87   11:07.48 A      
                  28.95     1:01.44 (32.49)     1:35.02 (33.58)     2:08.32 (33.30)
        2:42.51 (34.19)     3:16.28 (33.77)     3:50.66 (34.38)     4:24.28 (33.62)
        4:57.71 (33.43)     5:31.82 (34.11)     6:05.89 (34.07)     6:40.89 (35.00)
        7:14.36 (33.47)     7:48.58 (34.22)     8:22.59 (34.01)     8:55.97 (33.38)
        9:29.52 (33.55)    10:02.95 (33.43)    10:36.11 (33.16)    11:07.48 (31.37)
  5 Luttrell, Cole M          13 HERSHEY-MA          11:17.81   11:29.72 A      
                  29.39     1:02.73 (33.34)     1:36.32 (33.59)     2:10.05 (33.73)
        2:45.15 (35.10)     3:20.23 (35.08)     3:55.70 (35.47)     4:31.28 (35.58)
        5:06.78 (35.50)     5:41.74 (34.96)     6:17.51 (35.77)     6:52.89 (35.38)
        7:27.91 (35.02)     8:03.44 (35.53)     8:38.58 (35.14)     9:13.44 (34.86)
        9:47.88 (34.44)    10:23.13 (35.25)    10:56.76 (33.63)    11:29.72 (32.96)
B - Division  
  1 Bozzi, Joseph A           13 BEST-MA             12:00.00   11:35.47 JO14   
                  29.22     1:02.16 (32.94)     1:35.98 (33.82)     2:10.38 (34.40)
        2:44.88 (34.50)     3:19.57 (34.69)     3:54.27 (34.70)     4:28.52 (34.25)
        5:03.59 (35.07)     5:38.54 (34.95)     6:13.99 (35.45)     6:50.40 (36.41)
        7:26.24 (35.84)     8:01.18 (34.94)     8:37.62 (36.44)     9:13.76 (36.14)
        9:50.13 (36.37)    10:27.22 (37.09)    11:02.05 (34.83)    11:35.47 (33.42)
  2 Emmerling, Luke A         14 LAC-MA              12:51.52   12:02.36 B      
                  31.41     1:07.32 (35.91)     1:43.53 (36.21)     2:20.82 (37.29)
        2:57.07 (36.25)     3:33.43 (36.36)     4:10.07 (36.64)     4:46.45 (36.38)
        5:22.60 (36.15)     5:59.39 (36.79)     6:35.98 (36.59)     7:12.20 (36.22)
        7:49.27 (37.07)     8:25.38 (36.11)     9:02.29 (36.91)     9:39.29 (37.00)
       10:16.40 (37.11)    10:52.65 (36.25)    11:28.21 (35.56)    12:02.36 (34.15)
  3 Gladstone, Peter B        14 BEST-MA             12:45.44   12:17.58 B      
                  31.89     1:07.05 (35.16)     1:43.48 (36.43)     2:20.22 (36.74)
        2:57.58 (37.36)     3:35.46 (37.88)     4:12.86 (37.40)     4:50.42 (37.56)
        5:27.90 (37.48)     6:05.90 (38.00)     6:44.06 (38.16)     7:21.78 (37.72)
        8:00.16 (38.38)     8:37.52 (37.36)     9:15.24 (37.72)     9:53.79 (38.55)
       10:30.69 (36.90)    11:07.39 (36.70)    11:43.65 (36.26)    12:17.58 (33.93)
C - Division  
  1 Lauver, Josiah            13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT   10:39.77 AA     
                  27.90       59.40 (31.50)     1:31.85 (32.45)     2:04.51 (32.66)
        2:36.69 (32.18)     3:09.37 (32.68)     3:42.12 (32.75)     4:14.91 (32.79)
        4:48.68 (33.77)     5:20.94 (32.26)     5:53.73 (32.79)     6:26.90 (33.17)
        6:59.92 (33.02)     7:32.30 (32.38)     8:04.69 (32.39)     8:36.19 (31.50)
        9:07.72 (31.53)     9:39.41 (31.69)    10:10.42 (31.01)    10:39.77 (29.35)
  2 Sensenich, Colin D        13 FSSC-MA                   NT   10:47.81 AA     
                  28.49       59.66 (31.17)     1:31.69 (32.03)     2:04.12 (32.43)
        2:36.04 (31.92)     3:08.44 (32.40)     3:40.85 (32.41)     4:13.56 (32.71)
        4:46.31 (32.75)     5:19.01 (32.70)     5:51.88 (32.87)     6:24.61 (32.73)
        6:57.76 (33.15)     7:30.64 (32.88)     8:03.39 (32.75)     8:36.07 (32.68)
        9:09.07 (33.00)     9:42.44 (33.37)    10:15.32 (32.88)    10:47.81 (32.49)
  3 Elzer, Nathan T           14 AAC-MA                    NT   11:03.92 A      
                  28.51     1:00.26 (31.75)     1:32.99 (32.73)     2:05.76 (32.77)
        2:38.97 (33.21)     3:12.18 (33.21)     3:45.82 (33.64)     4:19.70 (33.88)
        4:53.59 (33.89)     5:27.37 (33.78)     6:01.48 (34.11)     6:35.36 (33.88)
        7:09.25 (33.89)     7:43.00 (33.75)     8:17.14 (34.14)     8:51.16 (34.02)
        9:25.09 (33.93)     9:58.57 (33.48)    10:32.22 (33.65)    11:03.92 (31.70)
  4 Hwang, Alan W             14 HERSHEY-MA                NT   11:32.67 JO14   
                  29.64     1:03.27 (33.63)     1:37.89 (34.62)     2:12.69 (34.80)
        2:47.79 (35.10)     3:22.96 (35.17)     3:58.29 (35.33)     4:33.74 (35.45)
        5:09.18 (35.44)     5:44.26 (35.08)     6:19.17 (34.91)     6:54.34 (35.17)
        7:29.68 (35.34)     8:04.62 (34.94)     8:39.69 (35.07)     9:14.65 (34.96)
        9:49.95 (35.30)    10:25.15 (35.20)    10:59.68 (34.53)    11:32.67 (32.99)
  5 Guo, Jason                14 HERSHEY-MA                NT   11:42.85 JO14   
                  29.88     1:03.23 (33.35)     1:38.18 (34.95)     2:13.35 (35.17)
        2:48.42 (35.07)     3:23.81 (35.39)     3:58.94 (35.13)     4:34.54 (35.60)
        5:10.95 (36.41)     5:47.05 (36.10)     6:22.84 (35.79)     6:58.61 (35.77)
        7:34.20 (35.59)     8:10.23 (36.03)     8:46.35 (36.12)     9:22.00 (35.65)
        9:57.14 (35.14)    10:32.70 (35.56)    11:07.80 (35.10)    11:42.85 (35.05)
  6 Mills, Justin I           13 HERSHEY-MA                NT   12:04.67 B      
                  30.69     1:05.29 (34.60)     1:41.36 (36.07)     2:18.10 (36.74)
        2:54.23 (36.13)     3:30.79 (36.56)     4:07.14 (36.35)     4:43.93 (36.79)
        5:20.73 (36.80)     5:57.74 (37.01)     6:34.77 (37.03)     7:11.13 (36.36)
        7:47.88 (36.75)     8:24.83 (36.95)     9:02.38 (37.55)     9:39.13 (36.75)
       10:15.32 (36.19)    10:52.00 (36.68)    11:28.19 (36.19)    12:04.67 (36.48)
  7 Feeman, Eddie L           13 LAC-MA                    NT   14:27.05        
                  36.47     1:18.01 (41.54)     2:01.09 (43.08)     2:44.02 (42.93)
      4:10.53 (1:26.51)     4:54.70 (44.17)     5:38.07 (43.37)     6:22.00 (43.93)
        7:05.00 (43.00)     7:50.41 (45.41)     8:36.39 (45.98)     9:24.16 (47.77)
       10:11.24 (47.08)    10:55.01 (43.77)    11:38.49 (43.48)    12:24.16 (45.67)
       13:06.85 (42.69)    13:49.51 (42.66)    14:27.05 (37.54)                    
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Messiah Pool: % 10:14.82   1/22/2012 HUNTER  KRUM                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel, Matt R            16 FSSC-MA              9:51.84    9:57.21%       
                  27.37       56.78 (29.41)     1:26.07 (29.29)     1:55.85 (29.78)
        2:25.68 (29.83)     2:55.54 (29.86)     3:25.69 (30.15)     3:55.32 (29.63)
        4:25.51 (30.19)     4:55.73 (30.22)     5:25.78 (30.05)     5:55.98 (30.20)
        6:26.05 (30.07)     6:56.05 (30.00)     7:26.59 (30.54)     7:56.97 (30.38)
        8:27.30 (30.33)     8:57.59 (30.29)     9:27.91 (30.32)     9:57.21 (29.30)
  2 Jacobsen, Ethan C         18 HERSHEY-MA           9:59.44   10:09.01%       
                  27.70       58.08 (30.38)     1:28.89 (30.81)     2:00.10 (31.21)
        2:31.17 (31.07)     3:02.65 (31.48)     3:33.90 (31.25)     4:04.38 (30.48)
        4:35.03 (30.65)     5:06.34 (31.31)     5:36.87 (30.53)     6:07.87 (31.00)
        6:38.64 (30.77)     7:09.52 (30.88)     7:39.93 (30.41)     8:10.14 (30.21)
        8:40.39 (30.25)     9:10.68 (30.29)     9:41.00 (30.32)    10:09.01 (28.01)
  3 Krum, Hunter L            16 SUNY-MA              9:55.13   10:14.21%       
                  28.66       58.72 (30.06)     1:29.17 (30.45)     1:59.91 (30.74)
        2:30.87 (30.96)     3:01.70 (30.83)     3:32.60 (30.90)     4:03.68 (31.08)
        4:34.64 (30.96)     5:05.59 (30.95)     5:36.58 (30.99)     6:07.42 (30.84)
        6:38.51 (31.09)     7:09.56 (31.05)     7:40.64 (31.08)     8:11.52 (30.88)
        8:42.51 (30.99)     9:13.37 (30.86)     9:44.37 (31.00)    10:14.21 (29.84)
  4 Shapiro, Adon L           17 SUNY-MA             10:29.88   10:23.21        
                  27.67       58.09 (30.42)     1:28.98 (30.89)     2:00.01 (31.03)
        2:31.27 (31.26)     3:02.65 (31.38)     3:34.23 (31.58)     4:05.47 (31.24)
        4:36.90 (31.43)     5:08.39 (31.49)     5:39.91 (31.52)     6:11.14 (31.23)
        6:42.56 (31.42)     7:14.39 (31.83)     7:45.69 (31.30)     8:17.11 (31.42)
        8:48.94 (31.83)     9:21.15 (32.21)     9:52.72 (31.57)    10:23.21 (30.49)
  5 Winchester, Logan         17 RY-MA                     NT   10:33.31        
                  27.88       59.35 (31.47)     1:30.91 (31.56)     2:03.07 (32.16)
        2:35.40 (32.33)     3:07.44 (32.04)     3:40.05 (32.61)     4:11.90 (31.85)
        4:44.30 (32.40)     5:16.48 (32.18)     5:48.75 (32.27)     6:21.00 (32.25)
        6:52.89 (31.89)     7:24.41 (31.52)     7:56.36 (31.95)     8:28.01 (31.65)
        8:59.68 (31.67)     9:31.85 (32.17)    10:03.21 (31.36)    10:33.31 (30.10)
  6 Walters, Caleb M          16 HERSHEY-MA          12:00.40   10:51.21        
                  27.83       59.45 (31.62)     1:31.75 (32.30)     2:03.93 (32.18)
        2:36.79 (32.86)     3:09.19 (32.40)     3:42.39 (33.20)     4:15.53 (33.14)
        4:48.90 (33.37)     5:21.95 (33.05)     5:55.15 (33.20)     6:28.72 (33.57)
        7:02.43 (33.71)     7:36.00 (33.57)     8:08.87 (32.87)     8:42.35 (33.48)
        9:15.15 (32.80)     9:48.27 (33.12)    10:20.17 (31.90)    10:51.21 (31.04)
  7 Knabb, Oliver P           17 UN-MA                     NT   11:02.02        
                  28.61     1:01.53 (32.92)     1:34.84 (33.31)     2:08.04 (33.20)
        2:40.94 (32.90)     3:13.79 (32.85)     3:46.85 (33.06)     4:20.23 (33.38)
        4:54.39 (34.16)     5:28.23 (33.84)     6:01.51 (33.28)     6:35.28 (33.77)
        7:09.36 (34.08)     7:43.40 (34.04)     8:16.98 (33.58)     8:50.74 (33.76)
        9:24.20 (33.46)     9:57.19 (32.99)    10:29.79 (32.60)    11:02.02 (32.23)
  8 Mackey-Wood, Brendan      17 RY-MA                     NT   11:10.35        
                  28.49     1:00.94 (32.45)     1:33.86 (32.92)     2:07.58 (33.72)
        2:41.13 (33.55)     3:14.93 (33.80)     3:48.53 (33.60)     4:22.70 (34.17)
        4:57.02 (34.32)     5:31.79 (34.77)     6:06.37 (34.58)     6:40.88 (34.51)
        7:16.17 (35.29)     7:49.72 (33.55)     8:24.83 (35.11)     9:00.66 (35.83)
        9:34.08 (33.42)    10:09.03 (34.95)    10:40.53 (31.50)    11:10.35 (29.82)
  9 Dresser, Harrison H       17 LAC-MA              13:16.41   13:33.72        
                  35.36     1:17.72 (42.36)     1:59.52 (41.80)     2:41.21 (41.69)
        3:22.56 (41.35)     4:03.87 (41.31)     4:45.43 (41.56)     5:26.60 (41.17)
        6:07.34 (40.74)     6:48.44 (41.10)     7:29.40 (40.96)     8:10.49 (41.09)
        8:51.77 (41.28)     9:33.81 (42.04)    10:15.11 (41.30)    10:56.30 (41.19)
       11:37.25 (40.95)    12:17.33 (40.08)    12:56.71 (39.38)    13:33.72 (37.01)
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:31.09  9-10 AAAA
              2:38.79  9-10 AAA
              2:46.49  9-10 AA
              2:52.59  9-10 JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
              2:54.19  9-10 A
              3:40.39  9-10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wong, Erika D             10 BEST-MA              2:40.21    2:41.99 AA     
                  34.04     1:16.68 (42.64)     2:07.84 (51.16)     2:41.99 (34.15)
B - Division  
  1 Pappas, Erini C           10 PAY-MA               3:04.34    2:47.04 JO14   
                  36.09     1:18.45 (42.36)     2:07.38 (48.93)     2:47.04 (39.66)
  2 Lyesnykova, Alina V       10 CVAC-MA              2:55.92    2:48.41 JO14   
                  38.16     1:21.20 (43.04)     2:09.78 (48.58)     2:48.41 (38.63)
  3 Woronko, Angela E         10 HERSHEY-MA           3:10.08    2:56.19 B      
                  40.33     1:25.56 (45.23)     2:15.80 (50.24)     2:56.19 (40.39)
  4 Pappas, Penelope E        10 PAY-MA               3:05.78    2:56.29 B      
                  39.88     1:23.13 (43.25)     2:17.67 (54.54)     2:56.29 (38.62)
  5 Burnette, Abigail L       10 BEST-MA              2:54.54    2:56.71 B      
                  40.84     1:25.69 (44.85)     2:17.65 (51.96)     2:56.71 (39.06)
  6 Tian, Diane               10 PAY-MA               2:55.17    2:56.83 B      
                  39.20     1:21.68 (42.48)     2:18.31 (56.63)     2:56.83 (38.52)
  7 McFall, Hailey M          10 BEST-MA              3:38.63    3:23.70 B      
                1:35.95     2:35.85 (59.90)     3:23.70 (47.85)                    
C - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Zoe R           9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    3:00.83 B      
                  35.77     1:18.75 (42.98)     2:18.55 (59.80)     3:00.83 (42.28)
  2 Ober, Jenna E              9 FSSC-MA                   NT    3:28.14 B      
                  48.16     1:39.71 (51.55)   2:43.56 (1:03.85)     3:28.14 (44.58)
  3 Burton, Apple              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    3:29.20 B      
                2:32.87     3:13.37 (40.50)     3:29.20 (15.83)                    
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:16.89  11-12 AAAA
              2:23.39  11-12 AAA
              2:29.89  11-12 AA
              2:31.49  11-12 JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
              2:36.39  11-12 A
              3:02.49  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Merke, Erin A             12 PAY-MA               2:23.99    2:22.51 AAA    
                  29.28     1:05.10 (35.82)     1:48.40 (43.30)     2:22.51 (34.11)
  2 Bauer, Isabelle R         12 AAC-MA               2:33.25    2:30.34 JO14   
                  32.29     1:11.46 (39.17)     1:56.01 (44.55)     2:30.34 (34.33)
B - Division  
  1 Kramer, Nina E            12 LAC-MA               2:39.39    2:32.66 A      
                  33.50     1:14.41 (40.91)     1:57.80 (43.39)     2:32.66 (34.86)
  2 Mitrovic, Anastasia M     11 HERSHEY-MA           2:44.89    2:35.06 A      
                  32.04     1:10.17 (38.13)     1:57.59 (47.42)     2:35.06 (37.47)
  3 Brown, Abigail R          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:41.52    2:39.10 B      
                  37.99     1:18.83 (40.84)     2:01.10 (42.27)     2:39.10 (38.00)
  4 Brett, Morgan O           11 HERSHEY-MA           2:56.35    2:40.77 B      
                  36.14     1:15.58 (39.44)     2:04.11 (48.53)     2:40.77 (36.66)
  5 Dehoff, Jena L            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:53.34    2:42.09 B      
                  35.02     1:15.73 (40.71)     2:06.41 (50.68)     2:42.09 (35.68)
  6 Boyce, Katelyn M          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:45.92    2:44.75 B      
                  36.96     1:18.46 (41.50)     2:07.73 (49.27)     2:44.75 (37.02)
  7 Niness, Mikayla J         11 PAY-MA               3:00.30    2:50.54 B      
                  36.06     1:19.74 (43.68)     2:13.97 (54.23)     2:50.54 (36.57)
  8 Serafin, Emilia           12 BEST-MA              2:43.30    2:51.90 B      
                  37.77     1:19.58 (41.81)     2:10.46 (50.88)     2:51.90 (41.44)
C - Division  
  1 Myers, Kitty N            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:53.27 B      
                  40.17     1:23.59 (43.42)     2:17.06 (53.47)     2:53.27 (36.21)
  2 Richards, Kristy R        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:06.58    2:54.81 B      
                  41.02     1:27.58 (46.56)     2:17.92 (50.34)     2:54.81 (36.89)
  3 Courtot, Dannielle E      11 FSSC-MA              3:11.60    2:57.39 B      
                  39.75     1:24.77 (45.02)     2:17.24 (52.47)     2:57.39 (40.15)
  4 Filipovski, Sara          11 PAY-MA               3:09.01    2:59.88 B      
                  38.82     1:26.99 (48.17)     2:17.24 (50.25)     2:59.88 (42.64)
  5 Donovan, Erin N           11 MARA-MA                   NT    3:05.28        
  6 Mattingly, Mia E          11 CVAC-MA              3:17.58    3:08.63        
                  46.06     1:34.45 (48.39)     2:27.81 (53.36)     3:08.63 (40.82)
 -- Gladstone, Rachel M       12 BEST-MA              3:41.59         DQ        
                  50.25     1:40.79 (50.54)     2:40.04 (59.25)          DQ (45.05)
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:31.09  9-10 AAAA
              2:38.69  9-10 AAA
              2:46.19  9-10 AA
              2:53.69  9-10 A
              2:56.09  9-10 JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
              3:38.89  9-10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Boyce, Ryan A             10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:00.69    2:56.02 JO14   
                  39.23     1:23.34 (44.11)     2:17.69 (54.35)     2:56.02 (38.33)
  2 So, Ian J                 10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:17.14    2:59.32 B      
                  39.71     1:25.13 (45.42)     2:17.75 (52.62)     2:59.32 (41.57)
  3 Sheetz, Owen P            10 FSC-MA               3:12.95    3:03.67 B      
                  43.92     1:32.64 (48.72)     2:25.14 (52.50)     3:03.67 (38.53)
  4 Paul, Tommy M             10 HERSHEY-MA           3:18.40    3:12.49 B      
                  49.22     1:32.78 (43.56)     2:31.42 (58.64)     3:12.49 (41.07)
C - Division  
  1 Brace, Shane L             9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:09.90 B      
                  44.17     1:30.94 (46.77)     2:28.72 (57.78)     3:09.90 (41.18)
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.39  11-12 AAAA
              2:20.19  11-12 AAA
              2:26.99  11-12 AA
              2:33.19  11-12 JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
              2:33.79  11-12 A
              3:00.99  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lynam, Nick P             12 LAC-MA               2:32.84    2:17.90 AAA    
                  28.79     1:03.35 (34.56)     1:47.74 (44.39)     2:17.90 (30.16)
B - Division  
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        11 BEST-MA              2:35.49    2:32.03 JO14   
                  32.52     1:13.02 (40.50)     2:00.19 (47.17)     2:32.03 (31.84)
  2 Leaman, Micah A           11 FSSC-MA              2:38.35    2:35.14 B      
                  33.66     1:12.62 (38.96)     2:02.50 (49.88)     2:35.14 (32.64)
  3 Chase, Tommy              11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:41.59    2:36.64 B      
                  36.86     1:16.03 (39.17)     2:01.00 (44.97)     2:36.64 (35.64)
  4 Miller, Zack Q            11 LPAC-MA              2:43.07    2:40.12 B      
                  34.96     1:15.50 (40.54)     2:05.62 (50.12)     2:40.12 (34.50)
  5 Spencer, Noah B           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:58.20    2:40.39 B      
                  35.59     1:14.85 (39.26)     2:03.69 (48.84)     2:40.39 (36.70)
C - Division  
  1 Chavey, Zachary L         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:52.78 B      
                  38.29     1:24.21 (45.92)     2:14.83 (50.62)     2:52.78 (37.95)
  2 Pyle, Logan J             12 CVAC-MA              3:11.07    3:03.41        
                  44.14     1:31.12 (46.98)     2:25.48 (54.36)     3:03.41 (37.93)
  3 Mills, Ian J              11 HERSHEY-MA           3:32.43    3:15.51        
                  47.32     1:33.06 (45.74)   2:34.93 (1:01.87)     3:15.51 (40.58)
 
Event 7  Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.29  SCJR
              2:01.99  AAAA
              2:07.79  AAA
              2:13.59  AA
              2:19.39  A
              2:19.49  SRCH
              2:42.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Seiberlich, Emma W        14 PAY-MA               1:59.17    2:04.14 AAA    
                  29.54     1:00.51 (30.97)     1:32.62 (32.11)     2:04.14 (31.52)
  2 Raab, Meaghan M           17 HERSHEY-MA           2:03.81    2:09.58 AA     
                  31.55     1:04.18 (32.63)     1:37.23 (33.05)     2:09.58 (32.35)
  3 Mercer, Sydney N          16 SUNY-MA              2:08.22    2:11.84 AA     
                  31.71     1:04.98 (33.27)     1:38.45 (33.47)     2:11.84 (33.39)
  4 Foley, Caitlin M          16 SUNY-MA              2:04.01    2:13.45 AA     
                1:06.58                             1:40.57 ( )     2:13.45 (32.88)
  5 Luft, Becca E             15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:13.91    2:17.21 A      
                  31.75     1:06.26 (34.51)     1:41.54 (35.28)     2:17.21 (35.67)
  6 Rymer, Karli D            17 MB-NJ                2:11.23    2:17.51 A      
                  32.54     1:07.30 (34.76)     1:42.23 (34.93)     2:17.51 (35.28)
  7 David, Lisa A             17 FSSC-MA              2:16.46    2:17.53 A      
                  32.73     1:07.49 (34.76)     1:42.93 (35.44)     2:17.53 (34.60)
  8 Kegel, Samantha J         16 LAC-MA               2:10.96    2:18.33 A      
                  32.34     1:07.24 (34.90)     1:42.71 (35.47)     2:18.33 (35.62)
  9 Shirtliff, Samantha L     17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:14.38    2:18.97 A      
                  32.25     1:07.51 (35.26)     1:43.52 (36.01)     2:18.97 (35.45)
B - Division  
  1 Hetherington, Libby A     15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:20.87    2:19.10 A      
                  32.49     1:07.28 (34.79)     1:43.53 (36.25)     2:19.10 (35.57)
  2 Young, Jenny S            17 HERSHEY-MA           2:20.71    2:19.83 B      
                  33.65     1:09.90 (36.25)     1:45.59 (35.69)     2:19.83 (34.24)
  3 Robertson, Bailey M       15 HERSHEY-MA           2:21.37    2:21.72 B      
                  33.47     1:10.01 (36.54)     1:46.81 (36.80)     2:21.72 (34.91)
  4 Sison, Stephanie A        15 FSSC-MA              2:23.56    2:22.81 B      
                  33.98     1:09.14 (35.16)     1:45.92 (36.78)     2:22.81 (36.89)
  5 Huyen, Sarah Y            16 FSSC-MA              2:30.49    2:23.52 B      
                  35.41     1:12.20 (36.79)     1:48.63 (36.43)     2:23.52 (34.89)
  6 Duck, Olivia              15 HERSHEY-MA           2:23.80    2:23.81 B      
                  34.25     1:10.66 (36.41)     1:47.31 (36.65)     2:23.81 (36.50)
  7 Hills, Caroline Y         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:26.06    2:24.39 B      
                  34.88     1:11.09 (36.21)     1:48.28 (37.19)     2:24.39 (36.11)
  8 Maher, Jillian K          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:32.80    2:27.33 B      
                  34.78     1:11.91 (37.13)     1:50.41 (38.50)     2:27.33 (36.92)
  9 Glassmire, Lexi D         16 UN-MA                2:40.17S   2:27.63 B      
                  32.66     1:09.94 (37.28)     1:49.50 (39.56)     2:27.63 (38.13)
 10 Allen, Kristin            16 MARA-MA              2:36.29    2:27.70 B      
                  34.64     1:13.02 (38.38)     1:52.23 (39.21)     2:27.70 (35.47)
 11 Burgess, Theresa M        17 CYA-MA               2:37.50    2:29.02 B      
                  35.31     1:13.37 (38.06)     1:51.08 (37.71)     2:29.02 (37.94)
 12 DiCarlo, Maya F           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:26.59    2:29.59 B      
                  34.08     1:11.63 (37.55)     1:51.16 (39.53)     2:29.59 (38.43)
 13 Harper, Caitlin R         17 MB-NJ                2:30.87    2:29.74 B      
                  34.77     1:12.69 (37.92)     1:52.10 (39.41)     2:29.74 (37.64)
 14 Rowe, Jordyn L            15 FSSC-MA              2:29.73    2:30.17 B      
                  35.49     1:14.29 (38.80)     1:53.03 (38.74)     2:30.17 (37.14)
 15 Resman, Sarah             16 MB-NJ                2:29.60    2:32.00 B      
                  34.69     1:12.59 (37.90)     1:52.34 (39.75)     2:32.00 (39.66)
 16 Zimmerman, Daniel         15 MB-NJ                2:23.62    2:32.93 B      
                  35.43     1:14.04 (38.61)     1:53.94 (39.90)     2:32.93 (38.99)
 17 Yoder, Val M              16 UN-MA                2:38.83    2:33.46 B      
                  36.32     1:14.58 (38.26)     1:53.90 (39.32)     2:33.46 (39.56)
 18 Amber-Messick, Adeline A  12 BCY-MA               2:40.39    2:34.57 B      
                  35.16     1:14.01 (38.85)     1:54.37 (40.36)     2:34.57 (40.20)
 19 Kline, Grace E            15 SUNY-MA              2:37.75    2:36.07 B      
                  36.42     1:15.70 (39.28)     1:56.41 (40.71)     2:36.07 (39.66)
 20 Oh, Sarah M               15 HERSHEY-MA           2:34.80    2:36.57 B      
                  37.04     1:16.80 (39.76)     1:57.32 (40.52)     2:36.57 (39.25)
 21 Allen, Kim                18 MARA-MA              2:35.27    2:37.55 B      
                  37.18     1:16.01 (38.83)     1:54.71 (38.70)     2:37.55 (42.84)
C - Division  
  1 Sharp, Mary K             17 MB-NJ                     NT    1:16.35 SCJR   
                  22.70       39.04 (16.34)       56.92 (17.88)     1:16.35 (19.43)
  2 Licata, Gabby J           16 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:56.38 SCJR   
                  51.28     1:07.40 (16.12)     1:24.73 (17.33)     1:56.38 (31.65)
  3 Sears, Katherine L        15 BCY-MA               2:53.20    2:22.74 B      
                  32.40     1:08.12 (35.72)     1:45.67 (37.55)     2:22.74 (37.07)
  4 Leisher, Ashley J         15 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:28.44 B      
                  35.70     1:12.96 (37.26)     1:51.12 (38.16)     2:28.44 (37.32)
  5 Wagner, Jeanine R         16 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:39.18 B      
                  34.93     1:14.09 (39.16)     1:56.85 (42.76)     2:39.18 (42.33)
  6 Wong, Erika D             10 BEST-MA                   NT    2:43.73        
                  38.28     1:19.73 (41.45)     2:02.25 (42.52)     2:43.73 (41.48)
  7 Breslin, Grace H          16 MB-NJ                     NT    2:43.97        
                  39.55     1:21.14 (41.59)     2:03.48 (42.34)     2:43.97 (40.49)
  8 Spicer, Sara B            18 HERSHEY-MA           2:57.23    2:45.43        
                  39.00     1:21.06 (42.06)     2:03.35 (42.29)     2:45.43 (42.08)
  9 Beaney, Emma K            12 BEST-MA                   NT    2:50.16        
                  40.14                             2:50.39 ( )         2:50.16 ( )
 10 Gowen, Megan E            17 MB-NJ                3:04.14    2:58.97        
                  42.16     1:26.85 (44.69)     2:12.76 (45.91)     2:58.97 (46.21)
 11 Riddle, Molly C           15 MB-NJ                     NT    3:06.02        
                  41.18   3:06.02 (2:24.84)                                        
 12 McElduff, Katie A         17 MB-NJ                     NT    4:24.18        
                  58.22   2:51.99 (1:53.77)     3:10.39 (18.40)   4:24.18 (1:13.79)
 
Event 8  Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:50.59  AAAA
              1:50.69  SCJR
              1:55.79  AAA
              2:01.09  AA
              2:06.29  A
              2:12.59  SRCH
              2:27.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Drexler, Will H           16 HERSHEY-MA           1:51.77    1:54.18 AAA    
                  27.46       56.14 (28.68)     1:24.92 (28.78)     1:54.18 (29.26)
  2 Hill, Spencer D           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:59.63    1:57.17 AA     
                  28.03       58.19 (30.16)     1:27.99 (29.80)     1:57.17 (29.18)
  3 Furcon, Drew A            15 BCY-MA               2:00.89    2:01.31 A      
                  27.94       58.40 (30.46)     1:29.70 (31.30)     2:01.31 (31.61)
  3 Handley, Liam J           17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:56.48    2:01.31 A      
                  28.73       59.53 (30.80)     1:30.75 (31.22)     2:01.31 (30.56)
  5 Jacobsen, Ethan C         18 HERSHEY-MA           1:56.70    2:01.63 A      
                  28.24       58.92 (30.68)     1:30.44 (31.52)     2:01.63 (31.19)
  6 Krum, Hunter L            16 SUNY-MA              1:56.85    2:02.18 A      
                  29.17       59.82 (30.65)     1:31.06 (31.24)     2:02.18 (31.12)
  7 Mitchell, Justin S        17 FSSC-MA              2:05.21    2:03.78 A      
                  29.35     1:00.19 (30.84)     1:32.07 (31.88)     2:03.78 (31.71)
  8 DiCarlo, Ian A            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:59.95    2:10.75 SRCH   
                  29.30     1:01.86 (32.56)     1:36.84 (34.98)     2:10.75 (33.91)
  9 Lance, Jack H             16 FSSC-MA              2:04.39    2:11.43 SRCH   
                  31.40     1:04.61 (33.21)     1:38.72 (34.11)     2:11.43 (32.71)
B - Division  
  1 Johnston, Ben M           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:08.20    2:00.91 AA     
                  28.47       59.06 (30.59)     1:30.02 (30.96)     2:00.91 (30.89)
  2 Bloom, Nicholas P         15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:08.88    2:07.71 SRCH   
                  30.00     1:01.80 (31.80)     1:35.16 (33.36)     2:07.71 (32.55)
  3 Jenkins, Jacob L          18 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:10.76    2:08.28 SRCH   
                  30.07     1:02.00 (31.93)     1:34.64 (32.64)     2:08.28 (33.64)
  4 Zimmerman, Ariel E        16 MB-NJ                2:10.00    2:08.63 SRCH   
                  29.52     1:01.79 (32.27)     1:35.13 (33.34)     2:08.63 (33.50)
  5 Heckel, David G           16 FSSC-MA              2:10.98    2:09.07 SRCH   
                  30.97     1:03.12 (32.15)     1:36.22 (33.10)     2:09.07 (32.85)
  6 Zartman, Jonathan B       18 FSSC-MA              2:12.06    2:10.22 SRCH   
                  31.05     1:03.43 (32.38)     1:37.06 (33.63)     2:10.22 (33.16)
  7 Shapiro, Adon L           17 SUNY-MA              2:13.16    2:10.51 SRCH   
                  30.79     1:04.44 (33.65)     1:38.54 (34.10)     2:10.51 (31.97)
  8 Paynter, Chris M          15 HERSHEY-MA           2:14.87    2:11.45 SRCH   
                  31.11     1:04.90 (33.79)     1:38.83 (33.93)     2:11.45 (32.62)
  9 Fissella, Tre D           15 LAC-MA               2:14.30    2:12.17 SRCH   
                  30.87     1:04.79 (33.92)     1:38.95 (34.16)     2:12.17 (33.22)
 10 Handley, Keenan L         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:15.64    2:12.77 B      
                  31.18     1:04.90 (33.72)     1:39.02 (34.12)     2:12.77 (33.75)
 11 Schwartz, Austin W        16 HERSHEY-MA           2:17.72    2:12.89 B      
                  31.52     1:05.02 (33.50)     1:39.40 (34.38)     2:12.89 (33.49)
 12 Walters, Caleb M          16 HERSHEY-MA           2:11.65    2:13.59 B      
                  30.80     1:04.16 (33.36)     1:38.83 (34.67)     2:13.59 (34.76)
 13 Ryland, Kyle C            16 HERSHEY-MA           2:17.95    2:13.90 B      
                  31.83     1:05.48 (33.65)     1:39.75 (34.27)     2:13.90 (34.15)
 14 Yohe, Joshua S            15 LPAC-MA              2:15.50    2:15.06 B      
                  31.80     1:06.18 (34.38)     1:41.03 (34.85)     2:15.06 (34.03)
 15 Anderson, Colin J         15 LAC-MA               2:12.70    2:15.89 B      
                  31.46     1:05.75 (34.29)     1:40.97 (35.22)     2:15.89 (34.92)
 16 Horbacz, Justin M         15 MB-NJ                2:19.99    2:21.13 B      
                                1:07.35 ( )     1:44.30 (36.95)     2:21.13 (36.83)
 -- Sparano, Zack C           16 PAY-MA               2:13.98         DQ        
                  32.29     1:07.76 (35.47)     1:45.06 (37.30)          DQ (37.89)
C - Division  
  1 Kushner, Jack M           16 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:04.25 A      
                  28.34       59.73 (31.39)     1:32.09 (32.36)     2:04.25 (32.16)
  2 Konstalid, Tyler J        17 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    2:14.35 B      
                  31.04     1:05.35 (34.31)     1:39.96 (34.61)     2:14.35 (34.39)
  3 Bunt, Andrew M            15 MB-NJ                2:35.12    2:17.81 B      
                  32.20     1:07.07 (34.87)     1:43.04 (35.97)     2:17.81 (34.77)
  4 Knabb, Oliver P           17 UN-MA                     NT    2:19.34 B      
                  32.45     1:07.63 (35.18)     1:43.75 (36.12)     2:19.34 (35.59)
  5 Pant, Dhruv               10 BCY-MA                    NT    3:05.41        
 -- Furlong, Christopher R    11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT         DQ        
                  37.24     1:17.38 (40.14)     1:57.50 (40.12)          DQ (39.27)
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.29  SCJR
              2:06.29  AAAA
              2:12.29  AAA
              2:18.29  AA
              2:19.49  SRCH
              2:20.49  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
              2:24.29  A
              2:48.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Palochik, Victoria L      14 BEST-MA              2:15.84    2:15.05 AA     
                  32.98     1:07.75 (34.77)     1:41.42 (33.67)     2:15.05 (33.63)
  2 Bieber, Brianna J         14 LAC-MA               2:19.36    2:18.92 SRCH   
                  32.11     1:07.15 (35.04)     1:43.24 (36.09)     2:18.92 (35.68)
  3 Salembier, Eva M          13 FSSC-MA              2:23.62    2:21.15 A      
                  33.60     1:09.22 (35.62)     1:45.71 (36.49)     2:21.15 (35.44)
  4 MacDougall, Larissa M     14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:22.61    2:23.69 A      
                  31.95     1:07.53 (35.58)     1:45.76 (38.23)     2:23.69 (37.93)
  5 Bland, Kathryn D          14 PAY-MA               2:20.37    2:25.35 B      
                  33.06     1:09.73 (36.67)     1:46.96 (37.23)     2:25.35 (38.39)
  6 Labell, Lauren            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:23.82    2:25.48 B      
                  34.16     1:11.44 (37.28)     1:48.47 (37.03)     2:25.48 (37.01)
  7 Wyant, Sarah R            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:23.70    2:30.19 B      
                  33.02     1:09.62 (36.60)     1:49.94 (40.32)     2:30.19 (40.25)
B - Division  
  1 Rockovits, Brynne H       13 BEST-MA              2:24.37    2:22.48 A      
                  34.26     1:10.47 (36.21)     1:46.99 (36.52)     2:22.48 (35.49)
  2 Howery, Taylor L          14 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:25.09    2:24.62 B      
                  33.56     1:10.09 (36.53)     1:48.12 (38.03)     2:24.62 (36.50)
  3 Mandrell, Tyler R         14 UN-MA                2:33.44    2:24.74 B      
                  33.17     1:09.48 (36.31)     1:46.95 (37.47)     2:24.74 (37.79)
  4 Maloy, Taryn E            13 HERSHEY-MA           2:26.89    2:25.15 B      
                  35.22     1:12.07 (36.85)     1:49.18 (37.11)     2:25.15 (35.97)
  5 Durning, Abbie R          13 LAC-MA               2:27.60    2:25.98 B      
                  34.17     1:10.75 (36.58)     1:48.41 (37.66)     2:25.98 (37.57)
  6 DiCamillo, Lauren T       13 BCY-MA               2:27.69    2:26.29 B      
                  35.63     1:12.91 (37.28)     1:50.32 (37.41)     2:26.29 (35.97)
  7 Ober, Lauryn A            13 FSSC-MA              2:27.93    2:27.48 B      
                  33.57     1:11.09 (37.52)     1:49.57 (38.48)     2:27.48 (37.91)
  8 Ulrich, Maddy T           13 AAC-MA               2:34.18    2:28.30 B      
                  36.39     1:15.15 (38.76)     1:52.46 (37.31)     2:28.30 (35.84)
  9 Duncan, Marlies A         14 BCY-MA               2:27.41    2:28.80 B      
                  34.77     1:12.49 (37.72)     1:51.14 (38.65)     2:28.80 (37.66)
 10 King, Caelyn K            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:27.51    2:29.37 B      
                  35.71     1:13.62 (37.91)     1:52.05 (38.43)     2:29.37 (37.32)
 11 Wentling, Sarah M         13 AAC-MA               2:40.77    2:29.85 B      
                  35.35     1:13.61 (38.26)     1:52.03 (38.42)     2:29.85 (37.82)
 12 Paxton, Ally L            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:32.37    2:30.36 B      
                  35.20     1:13.09 (37.89)     1:52.32 (39.23)     2:30.36 (38.04)
 13 Chase, Mimi F             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:26.76    2:30.40 B      
                  35.91     1:14.20 (38.29)     1:52.75 (38.55)     2:30.40 (37.65)
 14 Stansbury, Sara R         14 SUNY-MA              2:30.51    2:32.72 B      
                  37.04     1:15.56 (38.52)     1:54.50 (38.94)     2:32.72 (38.22)
 15 Fackler, Katie            13 HERSHEY-MA           2:30.99    2:37.08 B      
                  36.00     1:14.99 (38.99)     1:56.47 (41.48)     2:37.08 (40.61)
 16 Hoffman, Caroline A       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:34.99    2:37.29 B      
                  37.51     1:18.09 (40.58)     1:58.24 (40.15)     2:37.29 (39.05)
 17 Glassmire, Hannah R       14 UN-MA                2:33.73    2:38.01 B      
                  35.81     1:15.95 (40.14)     1:57.70 (41.75)     2:38.01 (40.31)
 18 Katch, Lauren E           13 FSSC-MA              2:40.10    2:39.68 B      
                  38.06     1:18.26 (40.20)     1:59.40 (41.14)     2:39.68 (40.28)
 19 Ament, Taylor M           13 TVAC-MA              2:34.95    2:40.80 B      
                  34.45   2:40.80 (2:06.35)                                        
 20 Hudak, Kaitlin M          14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:47.25    2:43.75 B      
                  37.27     1:19.35 (42.08)     2:02.60 (43.25)     2:43.75 (41.15)
 21 Mazza, Jessica M          13 MB-NJ                2:44.18    2:49.19        
                  38.51     1:20.59 (42.08)     2:05.31 (44.72)     2:49.19 (43.88)
 22 Zifchak, Courtney A       14 MB-NJ                2:44.44    2:53.04        
                  40.79     1:24.20 (43.41)     2:09.62 (45.42)     2:53.04 (43.42)
C - Division  
  1 Yunginger, Amy P          13 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:20.51 A      
                  32.38     1:08.08 (35.70)     1:44.86 (36.78)     2:20.51 (35.65)
  2 Barone, Kayla A           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:22.02 A      
                  32.78     1:08.64 (35.86)     1:46.09 (37.45)     2:22.02 (35.93)
  3 Giampietro, Olivia M      14 PAY-MA                    NT    2:23.82 A      
                  32.90     1:09.00 (36.10)     1:46.32 (37.32)     2:23.82 (37.50)
  4 Side, Samantha M          13 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:40.85 B      
                  36.74     1:18.04 (41.30)   2:40.85 (1:22.81)                    
  5 Zimmerman, Gabrielle c    13 MB-NJ                     NT    2:42.32 B      
                                                    2:42.40 ( )         2:42.32 ( )
  6 Sparano, Simone M         13 PAY-MA                    NT    2:43.89 B      
                  38.05     1:20.70 (42.65)     2:02.77 (42.07)     2:43.89 (41.12)
  7 Buckwalter, Alison E      13 FSSC-MA              2:50.15    2:44.04 B      
                  39.37     1:21.82 (42.45)     2:03.97 (42.15)     2:44.04 (40.07)
  8 Groff, Avelia L           14 PAY-MA                    NT    2:44.23 B      
                  38.09     1:19.99 (41.90)     2:02.76 (42.77)     2:44.23 (41.47)
  9 Cutler, Anna C            13 LAC-MA               2:53.08    2:45.90 B      
                  38.59     1:20.42 (41.83)     2:03.50 (43.08)     2:45.90 (42.40)
 10 Stone, Michaela R         13 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:47.18 B      
                                1:16.83 ( )     1:58.96 (42.13)     2:47.18 (48.22)
 11 Stramara, Kailey A        13 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:49.13        
                  38.80     1:20.65 (41.85)     2:04.62 (43.97)     2:49.13 (44.51)
 12 Ritter, Emilie            14 PAY-MA               2:53.92    2:49.23        
                  37.13     1:19.21 (42.08)     2:05.03 (45.82)     2:49.23 (44.20)
 13 Carrasco, Hannah N        14 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:49.67        
                  40.68   2:49.67 (2:08.99)                                        
 14 Heck, Camille E           13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:50.23        
                  40.00     1:22.30 (42.30)     2:06.37 (44.07)     2:50.23 (43.86)
 15 Clow, Brianna M           13 MARA-MA                   NT    2:56.67        
                  40.03     1:25.78 (45.75)     2:13.26 (47.48)     2:56.67 (43.41)
 16 Kovach, Rachel N          14 MB-NJ                3:05.40    3:00.23        
                  42.24     1:29.05 (46.81)     2:14.61 (45.56)     3:00.23 (45.62)
 17 Masonius, Molly M         14 MB-NJ                     NT    3:04.42        
                  44.92     1:31.36 (46.44)     2:19.06 (47.70)     3:04.42 (45.36)
 18 Martin, Sammie D          13 NHAC-MA                   NT    3:09.76        
                  44.02     1:31.78 (47.76)     2:20.44 (48.66)     3:09.76 (49.32)
 19 Phenneger, Eliza V        13 BEST-MA                   NT    3:11.18        
                  42.46                             2:22.18 ( )     3:11.18 (49.00)
 20 Ovalle, Anna D            13 LAC-MA                    NT    4:21.12        
                1:00.00   2:04.88 (1:04.88)   3:11.59 (1:06.71)   4:21.12 (1:09.53)
 -- Fulford, Rachel M         14 NHAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
                  39.32     1:21.66 (42.34)     2:08.09 (46.43)          DQ (45.72)
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:50.69  SCJR
              1:58.79  AAAA
              2:04.49  AAA
              2:10.09  AA
              2:12.59  SRCH
              2:15.49  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
              2:15.79  A
              2:38.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lauver, Josiah            13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:09.17    2:07.60 AA     
                  28.41     1:00.50 (32.09)     1:34.09 (33.59)     2:07.60 (33.51)
  2 Anderson, Jarod T         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:13.70    2:10.02 AA     
                  30.07     1:02.94 (32.87)     1:36.83 (33.89)     2:10.02 (33.19)
  3 Byrne, Jared W            14 LAC-MA               2:09.89    2:14.89 JO14   
                  30.60     1:04.81 (34.21)     1:40.59 (35.78)     2:14.89 (34.30)
B - Division  
  1 Mata, Jonathan T          14 LPAC-MA              2:18.56    2:16.21 B      
                  31.26     1:05.42 (34.16)     1:40.90 (35.48)     2:16.21 (35.31)
  2 Glass, Nick E             14 LAC-MA               2:18.50    2:16.60 B      
                  30.78     1:05.30 (34.52)     1:41.32 (36.02)     2:16.60 (35.28)
  3 Albert, Ryan J            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:17.63    2:18.21 B      
                  33.58     1:08.67 (35.09)     1:44.17 (35.50)     2:18.21 (34.04)
  4 Bozzi, Joseph A           13 BEST-MA              2:37.52    2:18.42 B      
                  32.31     1:07.92 (35.61)     1:43.55 (35.63)     2:18.42 (34.87)
  5 Hayward, Joshua L         14 PAY-MA               2:16.89    2:20.52 B      
                  32.09     1:07.66 (35.57)     1:44.52 (36.86)     2:20.52 (36.00)
  6 Katch, Bryce J            13 FSSC-MA              2:23.03    2:20.99 B      
                  33.27     1:09.51 (36.24)     1:45.84 (36.33)     2:20.99 (35.15)
  7 Walker, Brett A           14 SUNY-MA              2:27.65    2:22.37 B      
                  32.96     1:09.30 (36.34)     1:47.06 (37.76)     2:22.37 (35.31)
  8 Coyle, Kevin C            14 MB-NJ                2:17.69    2:22.79 B      
                  31.96     1:07.99 (36.03)     1:45.35 (37.36)     2:22.79 (37.44)
  9 Dengler, Jack T           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:31.40    2:24.22 B      
                                1:47.42 ( )     2:24.22 (36.80)                    
 10 Emmerling, Luke A         14 LAC-MA               2:26.49    2:24.66 B      
                  33.78     1:10.45 (36.67)     1:48.10 (37.65)     2:24.66 (36.56)
 11 Logan, Daniel C           14 LPAC-MA              2:33.76    2:25.46 B      
                  33.52     1:10.78 (37.26)     1:48.94 (38.16)     2:25.46 (36.52)
 12 Colosi, Matthew           14 LAC-MA               2:27.94    2:26.88 B      
                  35.17     1:10.80 (35.63)     1:49.24 (38.44)     2:26.88 (37.64)
 13 Fackler, Charlie          13 HERSHEY-MA           2:32.29    2:29.65 B      
                  35.45     1:13.14 (37.69)     1:51.90 (38.76)     2:29.65 (37.75)
 14 Roadcap, Mason M          14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:36.30    2:33.88 B      
                  35.33     1:13.93 (38.60)     1:53.94 (40.01)     2:33.88 (39.94)
 15 Blair, Andrew S           14 BEST-MA              2:36.27    2:39.26        
                  36.98     1:17.38 (40.40)     1:58.68 (41.30)     2:39.26 (40.58)
C - Division  
  1 Glavce, Stefan P          13 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:27.48 B      
                  34.37     1:11.90 (37.53)     1:50.41 (38.51)     2:27.48 (37.07)
  2 Meng, Christopher R       13 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:30.11 B      
                  35.51     1:13.80 (38.29)     1:52.28 (38.48)     2:30.11 (37.83)
  3 Mohamed, Omar A           13 BEST-MA              2:49.85    2:32.19 B      
                  35.53     1:14.34 (38.81)     1:54.12 (39.78)     2:32.19 (38.07)
  4 Spahr, Riley R            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:33.06 B      
                  35.79     1:15.40 (39.61)     1:56.05 (40.65)     2:33.06 (37.01)
  5 Mller, Benjamin J         14 MB-NJ                2:41.18    2:35.85 B      
                  35.45     1:14.06 (38.61)     1:55.40 (41.34)     2:35.85 (40.45)
  6 Mills, Justin I           13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:36.23 B      
                  37.68     1:17.51 (39.83)     1:58.48 (40.97)     2:36.23 (37.75)
  7 Raasch, Michael G         13 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:37.55 B      
                  36.71     1:16.87 (40.16)     1:57.91 (41.04)     2:37.55 (39.64)
  8 Gladstone, Peter B        14 BEST-MA              2:43.36    2:38.93        
                  37.61     1:18.46 (40.85)     1:59.09 (40.63)     2:38.93 (39.84)
  9 Feeman, Eddie L           13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:48.49        
                  38.50   2:48.49 (2:09.99)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.29  SCJR
              1:04.39  AAAA
              1:07.49  AAA
              1:10.59  AA
              1:13.59  A
              1:14.79  SRCH
              1:25.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tafuto, Vivian M          16 HERSHEY-MA           1:02.55    1:04.64 AAA    
                  30.61     1:04.64 (34.03)                                        
  2 Raab, Meaghan M           17 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.99    1:08.13 AA     
                  31.99     1:08.13 (36.14)                                        
  3 Schouten, Emma G          15 FSSC-MA              1:08.49    1:08.33 AA     
                  31.92     1:08.33 (36.41)                                        
  4 Veith, Madelyn R          17 HERSHEY-MA           1:07.23    1:08.75 AA     
                  32.71     1:08.75 (36.04)                                        
  5 Jenkins, Emily E          16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:12.18    1:10.24 AA     
                  33.65     1:10.24 (36.59)                                        
  6 Barone, Oriana            15 HERSHEY-MA           1:07.20    1:10.66 A      
                  32.82     1:10.66 (37.84)                                        
  6 Newman, Meredith L        15 FSSC-MA              1:12.19    1:10.66 A      
                  33.56     1:10.66 (37.10)                                        
  8 Grabski, Adriana N        17 SUNY-MA              1:10.72    1:11.94 A      
                  33.68     1:11.94 (38.26)                                        
  9 Relford, Griffin A        15 FSSC-MA              1:13.26    1:12.39 A      
                  33.47     1:12.39 (38.92)                                        
 10 Sturla, Haley E           15 FSSC-MA              1:09.93    1:12.77 A      
                  33.92     1:12.77 (38.85)                                        
 11 Kowalski, Megan           16 BCY-MA               1:09.35    1:12.97 A      
                  33.51     1:12.97 (39.46)                                        
 12 Hwang, Grace W            16 HERSHEY-MA           1:09.65    1:13.65 SRCH   
                  34.63     1:13.65 (39.02)                                        
 13 Leisher, Ashley J         15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:13.19    1:13.79 SRCH   
                  34.92     1:13.79 (38.87)                                        
 14 Wilson, Gabrielle r       15 MB-NJ                1:12.86    1:13.86 SRCH   
                  34.74     1:13.86 (39.12)                                        
 15 Strine, Jennifer A        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:10.93    1:15.51 B      
                  35.99     1:15.51 (39.52)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Hetherington, Libby A     15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:15.50    1:14.41 SRCH   
                  35.15     1:14.41 (39.26)                                        
  2 Young, Jenny S            17 HERSHEY-MA           1:23.34    1:15.02 B      
                  35.72     1:15.02 (39.30)                                        
  3 Burkholder, Lexi T        15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:14.96    1:15.32 B      
                  34.64     1:15.32 (40.68)                                        
  4 Foley, Caitlin M          16 SUNY-MA              1:15.43    1:15.67 B      
                  36.27     1:15.67 (39.40)                                        
  5 Luft, Becca E             15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.25    1:16.61 B      
                  35.73     1:16.61 (40.88)                                        
  6 Niness, Devon N           16 PAY-MA               1:15.99    1:16.64 B      
                  35.70     1:16.64 (40.94)                                        
  7 Olivieri, Brianna L       17 FSSC-MA              1:19.01    1:16.80 B      
                  36.12     1:16.80 (40.68)                                        
  8 McDevitt, Maddie L        16 UN-MA                1:27.08S   1:16.81 B      
                  35.65     1:16.81 (41.16)                                        
  9 Duck, Olivia              15 HERSHEY-MA           1:15.79    1:16.88 B      
                  36.64     1:16.88 (40.24)                                        
 10 Glassmire, Lexi D         16 UN-MA                1:15.68    1:17.20 B      
                  35.84     1:17.20 (41.36)                                        
 11 Rowe, Jordyn L            15 FSSC-MA              1:16.14    1:17.93 B      
                  36.93     1:17.93 (41.00)                                        
 12 Cook, Cami R              15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:20.76    1:18.98 B      
                  37.77     1:18.98 (41.21)                                        
 12 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:19.17    1:18.98 B      
                  37.48     1:18.98 (41.50)                                        
 14 Stoudt, Hanah N           18 UN-MA                1:16.03    1:19.03 B      
                  37.07     1:19.03 (41.96)                                        
 15 Weeden, Caitlynn R        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:21.62    1:19.56 B      
                  37.27     1:19.56 (42.29)                                        
 16 Zeamer, Paetyn A          15 FSSC-MA              1:18.93    1:19.97 B      
                  37.28     1:19.97 (42.69)                                        
 17 Wyand, Emily M            17 FSSC-MA              1:22.30    1:20.13 B      
                  37.43     1:20.13 (42.70)                                        
 18 Crilly, Kate E            15 MB-NJ                1:21.39    1:20.36 B      
                  37.17     1:20.36 (43.19)                                        
 19 Burgess, Theresa M        17 CYA-MA               1:17.94    1:20.41 B      
                  37.87     1:20.41 (42.54)                                        
 20 Robertson, Bailey M       15 HERSHEY-MA           1:22.30    1:20.65 B      
                  38.30     1:20.65 (42.35)                                        
 21 Kline, Grace E            15 SUNY-MA              1:20.01    1:21.04 B      
                  39.10     1:21.04 (41.94)                                        
 22 Beaney, Emma K            12 BEST-MA              1:25.49    1:21.99 B      
                  39.68     1:21.99 (42.31)                                        
 23 Hills, Caroline Y         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:25.04    1:23.64 B      
                  40.42     1:23.64 (43.22)                                        
 24 Yoder, Val M              16 UN-MA                1:24.96    1:25.08 B      
                  39.93     1:25.08 (45.15)                                        
 25 Croxall, Emily S          15 HERSHEY-MA           1:24.30    1:26.31        
                  40.27     1:26.31 (46.04)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Fittery, Brigette A       16 NHAC-MA              1:31.72    1:15.31 B      
                  35.09     1:15.31 (40.22)                                        
  2 Frank, Rachel N           18 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:21.40 B      
                  37.90     1:21.40 (43.50)                                        
  3 Resman, Sarah             16 MB-NJ                1:27.37    1:22.43 B      
                  37.51     1:22.43 (44.92)                                        
  4 Ruane, Erin M             12 MB-NJ                1:28.74    1:24.21 B      
                  38.75     1:24.21 (45.46)                                        
  5 Brubaker, Meghan C        15 MARA-MA              1:26.42    1:27.05        
                  40.50     1:27.05 (46.55)                                        
  6 Kafaf, Helena R           17 MB-NJ                1:27.71    1:27.10        
                  40.24     1:27.10 (46.86)                                        
  7 Zimmerman, Daniel         15 MB-NJ                1:27.25    1:27.35        
                  40.72     1:27.35 (46.63)                                        
  8 Kappenhagen, Ava I        15 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:27.96        
                  41.12     1:27.96 (46.84)                                        
  9 Zaccagnino, Elissa A      15 MB-NJ                1:28.40    1:28.13        
                  40.52     1:28.13 (47.61)                                        
 10 Oddo, Jordan M            15 BCY-MA                    NT    1:28.64        
                  41.34     1:28.64 (47.30)                                        
 11 McInerney, Becky M        15 HERSHEY-MA           1:30.61    1:29.03        
                  41.87     1:29.03 (47.16)                                        
 12 Zifchak, Kendall C        12 MB-NJ                1:31.56    1:30.36        
                  41.80     1:30.36 (48.56)                                        
 13 Kelly, Sofia C            12 MB-NJ                1:31.40    1:30.57        
                  42.57     1:30.57 (48.00)                                        
 14 Spicer, Sara B            18 HERSHEY-MA           1:31.93    1:30.66        
                  43.13     1:30.66 (47.53)                                        
 15 Schick, Abigail R         12 MB-NJ                1:36.34    1:32.09        
                  42.28     1:32.09 (49.81)                                        
 16 DiCarlo, Maya F           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:30.35    1:32.36        
                  42.75     1:32.36 (49.61)                                        
 17 Pearson, Samantha L       10 BCY-MA               1:33.29    1:33.92        
                  43.40     1:33.92 (50.52)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                57.69  SCJR
                57.99  AAAA
              1:00.79  AAA
              1:03.59  AA
              1:06.29  A
              1:08.69  SRCH
              1:17.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kushner, Jack M           16 HERSHEY-MA             58.63    1:01.50 AA     
                  29.06     1:01.50 (32.44)                                        
  2 Ceneviva, Zach J          16 HERSHEY-MA           1:00.42    1:01.70 AA     
                  28.79     1:01.70 (32.91)                                        
  3 Beard, Nicholas B         18 FSSC-MA                59.68    1:02.24 AA     
                  29.40     1:02.24 (32.84)                                        
  4 Zappe, Matt C             15 UN-MA                1:02.70    1:04.14 A      
                  30.07     1:04.14 (34.07)                                        
  5 Vrabec, Terence           16 CYC RALLY-MA         1:05.56    1:04.18 A      
                  30.51     1:04.18 (33.67)                                        
  6 Knabb, Oliver P           17 UN-MA                1:01.67    1:04.51 A      
                  29.47     1:04.51 (35.04)                                        
  7 Fissella, Tre D           15 LAC-MA               1:01.17    1:04.84 A      
                  30.39     1:04.84 (34.45)                                        
  8 Davis, Cole A             18 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.63    1:05.79 A      
                  31.25     1:05.79 (34.54)                                        
  9 Jenkins, Jacob L          18 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:03.62    1:07.20 SRCH   
                  32.14     1:07.20 (35.06)                                        
 10 Mellinger, Marco          16 LPAC-MA              1:06.00    1:07.67 SRCH   
                  30.82     1:07.67 (36.85)                                        
 11 Sumfest, Michael R        16 SUNY-MA              1:05.92    1:10.29 B      
                  32.48     1:10.29 (37.81)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Tate, Mason               17 UN-MA                1:12.71    1:04.11 A      
                  29.66     1:04.11 (34.45)                                        
  2 Senyak, Michael P         17 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:15.13    1:05.65 A      
                  30.37     1:05.65 (35.28)                                        
  3 Heckel, David G           16 FSSC-MA              1:07.61    1:06.22 A      
                  31.25     1:06.22 (34.97)                                        
  4 Cicala, Christopher D     16 FSSC-MA              1:09.92    1:06.74 SRCH   
                  31.23     1:06.74 (35.51)                                        
  5 Malafronte, Joseph R      15 SUNY-MA              1:12.39    1:07.78 SRCH   
                  31.72     1:07.78 (36.06)                                        
  6 Schmidt, Max J            15 MB-NJ                1:08.34    1:07.95 SRCH   
                  32.46     1:07.95 (35.49)                                        
  7 Wyant, Jordan T           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:06.60    1:08.12 SRCH   
                  31.46     1:08.12 (36.66)                                        
  7 Daniel, Matt R            16 FSSC-MA              1:15.58    1:08.12 SRCH   
                  31.42     1:08.12 (36.70)                                        
  9 Griest, Tim D             15 FSSC-MA              1:10.68    1:08.14 SRCH   
                  31.92     1:08.14 (36.22)                                        
 10 Wilson, J Todd T          15 LAC-MA               1:07.41    1:08.53 SRCH   
                  32.11     1:08.53 (36.42)                                        
 11 Haywood, Lucas E          16 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:11.80    1:08.55 SRCH   
                  31.54     1:08.55 (37.01)                                        
 12 Bloom, Nicholas P         15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:09.20    1:08.73 B      
                  32.37     1:08.73 (36.36)                                        
 13 Carroll, Bryce W          16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:10.26    1:08.85 B      
                  32.26     1:08.85 (36.59)                                        
 14 Land, Nathan A            15 FSSC-MA              1:09.80    1:09.04 B      
                  32.38     1:09.04 (36.66)                                        
 15 Lance, Jack H             16 FSSC-MA              1:14.07    1:10.24 B      
                  33.12     1:10.24 (37.12)                                        
 16 Bunt, Andrew M            15 MB-NJ                1:08.37    1:10.54 B      
                  32.57     1:10.54 (37.97)                                        
 17 Krum, Hunter L            16 SUNY-MA              1:09.04    1:10.62 B      
                  33.80     1:10.62 (36.82)                                        
 18 Lanetti, Matt G           16 PAY-MA               1:07.32    1:10.93 B      
                  32.97     1:10.93 (37.96)                                        
 19 Paynter, Chris M          15 HERSHEY-MA           1:11.47    1:10.98 B      
                  32.93     1:10.98 (38.05)                                        
 20 Schroeder, Liam C         15 BCY-MA               1:09.90    1:11.03 B      
                  33.18     1:11.03 (37.85)                                        
 21 Walters, Caleb M          16 HERSHEY-MA           1:10.46    1:11.69 B      
                  33.64     1:11.69 (38.05)                                        
 22 Daubenspeck, Brandon A    16 LPAC-MA              1:12.44    1:11.82 B      
                  32.64     1:11.82 (39.18)                                        
 23 Pompei, Anthony L         17 LPAC-MA              1:12.90    1:12.12 B      
                  33.48     1:12.12 (38.64)                                        
 23 Diaz, Alex L              15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:10.12    1:12.12 B      
                  33.07     1:12.12 (39.05)                                        
 25 Henningsen, Kevin F       16 MB-NJ                1:07.76    1:12.20 B      
                  34.04     1:12.20 (38.16)                                        
 26 Jones, Robert D           16 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:11.20    1:12.42 B      
                  33.99     1:12.42 (38.43)                                        
 27 Mintzer, Andrew R         16 MARA-MA              1:12.32    1:13.09 B      
                  33.80     1:13.09 (39.29)                                        
 28 Jacobs, Nate R            15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:16.17    1:14.32 B      
                  34.34     1:14.32 (39.98)                                        
 29 Zartman, Jonathan B       18 FSSC-MA              1:13.09    1:14.43 B      
                  35.20     1:14.43 (39.23)                                        
 30 Dresser, Harrison H       17 LAC-MA               1:17.36    1:14.44 B      
                  35.32     1:14.44 (39.12)                                        
 31 Ceneviva, Matt R          15 HERSHEY-MA           1:15.02    1:15.19 B      
                  34.49     1:15.19 (40.70)                                        
 32 Sparano, Zack C           16 PAY-MA               1:14.32    1:15.46 B      
                  34.76     1:15.46 (40.70)                                        
 33 Ondrizek, Derek M         16 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:12.09    1:15.47 B      
                  34.44     1:15.47 (41.03)                                        
 34 Romanowski, Hunter        16 MB-NJ                1:17.11    1:17.00 B      
                  35.96     1:17.00 (41.04)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Zimmerman, Ariel E        16 MB-NJ                1:22.06    1:14.79 B      
                  34.75     1:14.79 (40.04)                                        
  2 Gothel, Michael C         15 SUNY-MA              1:22.14    1:21.91        
                  37.03     1:21.91 (44.88)                                        
  3 Gifford, Gary C           17 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:20.34    1:23.50        
                  37.48     1:23.50 (46.02)                                        
  4 Mohler, E N               15 NHAC-MA              1:28.05    1:23.62        
                  38.94     1:23.62 (44.68)                                        
  5 Randazzo, Timothy P       16 MB-NJ                1:28.31    1:26.86        
                  40.44     1:26.86 (46.42)                                        
  6 Beard, Nathaniel L        15 FSSC-MA              1:25.03    1:26.95        
                  40.52     1:26.95 (46.43)                                        
  7 Stenger, Matt P           17 MB-NJ                     NT    1:27.06        
                  40.28     1:27.06 (46.78)                                        
  8 Stafford, Ian M           17 MB-NJ                1:30.10    1:27.55        
                  40.90     1:27.55 (46.65)                                        
  9 Pant, Dhruv               10 BCY-MA               1:38.67    1:38.38        
                  46.06     1:38.38 (52.32)                                        
 10 Duncan, Cason             11 BCY-MA               1:43.10    1:46.99        
                  48.47     1:46.99 (58.52)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.29  SCJR
              1:07.09  AAAA
              1:10.29  AAA
              1:13.49  AA
              1:14.79  SRCH
              1:15.19  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
              1:16.59  A
              1:29.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cooke, Maddie E           14 PAY-MA               1:06.66    1:08.54 AAA    
                  31.94     1:08.54 (36.60)                                        
  2 Raab, Allie J             13 HERSHEY-MA           1:07.90    1:08.68 AAA    
                  32.96     1:08.68 (35.72)                                        
  3 Barone, Kayla A           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:12.85    1:12.76 AA     
                  34.21     1:12.76 (38.55)                                        
  4 Rehrig, Rachel L          14 UN-MA                1:27.94L   1:14.00 SRCH   
                  34.09     1:14.00 (39.91)                                        
  5 Bieber, Brianna J         14 LAC-MA               1:11.26    1:14.39 SRCH   
                  35.23     1:14.39 (39.16)                                        
  6 Salembier, Eva M          13 FSSC-MA              1:16.41    1:14.52 SRCH   
                  35.07     1:14.52 (39.45)                                        
  7 Labell, Lauren            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:13.36    1:14.68 SRCH   
                  35.03     1:14.68 (39.65)                                        
  8 Mandrell, Tyler R         14 UN-MA                1:14.32    1:14.85 JO14   
                  35.01     1:14.85 (39.84)                                        
  9 Maher, Shannan N          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:15.45    1:16.63 B      
                  35.15     1:16.63 (41.48)                                        
 10 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      14 HERSHEY-MA           1:16.45    1:16.65 B      
                  36.21     1:16.65 (40.44)                                        
 11 Bland, Kathryn D          14 PAY-MA               1:16.46    1:16.88 B      
                  36.13     1:16.88 (40.75)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Rockovits, Brynne H       13 BEST-MA              1:23.57    1:15.21 A      
                  35.75     1:15.21 (39.46)                                        
  2 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  14 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:16.89    1:16.33 A      
                  36.34     1:16.33 (39.99)                                        
  3 Gebhard, Rachel K         13 TVAC-MA              1:19.55    1:17.62 B      
                  35.62     1:17.62 (42.00)                                        
  4 Tafuto, Sally E           13 HERSHEY-MA           1:19.27    1:17.87 B      
                  37.03     1:17.87 (40.84)                                        
  5 Hudak, Kaitlin M          14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:17.21    1:18.78 B      
                  36.94     1:18.78 (41.84)                                        
  6 Glassmire, Hannah R       14 UN-MA                1:21.55    1:19.38 B      
                  37.47     1:19.38 (41.91)                                        
  7 Hansen, Riley M           13 PAY-MA               1:19.98    1:19.72 B      
                  37.60     1:19.72 (42.12)                                        
  8 Chedraoui, Maya G         13 FSSC-MA              1:22.94    1:19.89 B      
                  37.63     1:19.89 (42.26)                                        
  9 King, Caelyn K            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:20.79    1:20.04 B      
                  37.91     1:20.04 (42.13)                                        
 10 Palochik, Victoria L      14 BEST-MA              1:16.70    1:20.27 B      
                  38.10     1:20.27 (42.17)                                        
 11 Hobbie, Lauren E          13 MB-NJ                1:21.33    1:20.95 B      
                  37.93     1:20.95 (43.02)                                        
 12 Lance, Anna A             14 FSSC-MA              1:20.19    1:21.20 B      
                  37.74     1:21.20 (43.46)                                        
 13 Paxton, Ally L            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:22.46    1:21.74 B      
                  37.77     1:21.74 (43.97)                                        
 14 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       14 CYC RALLY-MA         1:21.59    1:21.87 B      
                  38.61     1:21.87 (43.26)                                        
 15 Hartzler, Maya J          13 FSSC-MA              1:28.69    1:22.36 B      
                  38.76     1:22.36 (43.60)                                        
 16 Sears, Diana              13 BCY-MA               1:23.90    1:23.13 B      
                  39.40     1:23.13 (43.73)                                        
 17 Hunter, Lindsey M         14 AAC-MA               1:23.84    1:23.43 B      
                  40.26     1:23.43 (43.17)                                        
 18 Harris, Sarah             14 BCY-MA               1:22.19    1:23.70 B      
                  39.54     1:23.70 (44.16)                                        
 19 Marcin, Abigail B         14 MB-NJ                1:21.86    1:23.81 B      
                  39.11     1:23.81 (44.70)                                        
 20 Wyand, Allison E          13 FSSC-MA              1:26.27    1:24.24 B      
                  39.56     1:24.24 (44.68)                                        
 21 Chase, Mimi F             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:19.20    1:24.55 B      
                  39.57     1:24.55 (44.98)                                        
 22 Side, Samantha M          13 FSSC-MA              1:25.38    1:24.78 B      
                  39.64     1:24.78 (45.14)                                        
 23 Hoffman, Caroline A       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:22.47    1:25.85 B      
                  40.75     1:25.85 (45.10)                                        
 24 Young, Caraline R         13 AAC-MA               1:28.99    1:26.22 B      
                  39.88     1:26.22 (46.34)                                        
 25 Zifchak, Courtney A       14 MB-NJ                1:28.83    1:27.83 B      
                  41.10     1:27.83 (46.73)                                        
 26 Mazza, Jessica M          13 MB-NJ                1:28.28    1:28.82 B      
                  41.61     1:28.82 (47.21)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Fravel, Olivia A          14 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:17.23 B      
                  36.58     1:17.23 (40.65)                                        
  2 Fittery, Danielle C       13 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:20.65 B      
                  37.29     1:20.65 (43.36)                                        
  3 Humphrey, Gabrielle       14 SUNY-MA              1:29.75    1:21.47 B      
                  38.38     1:21.47 (43.09)                                        
  4 Felty, Taylor             14 UN-MA                     NT    1:21.74 B      
                  38.02     1:21.74 (43.72)                                        
  5 Cutler, Anna C            13 LAC-MA               1:29.73    1:24.67 B      
                  39.46     1:24.67 (45.21)                                        
  6 Farrington, Olivia L      14 MB-NJ                1:29.46    1:24.95 B      
                  38.42     1:24.95 (46.53)                                        
  7 Groff, Avelia L           14 PAY-MA                    NT    1:24.96 B      
                  40.19     1:24.96 (44.77)                                        
  8 Stone, Michaela R         13 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:25.21 B      
                  39.73     1:25.21 (45.48)                                        
  9 Geib, Kirsten R           13 FSSC-MA              1:31.57    1:26.07 B      
                  40.58     1:26.07 (45.49)                                        
 10 Berra, Lindsay C          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:35.06    1:26.49 B      
                  39.74     1:26.49 (46.75)                                        
 11 Caribardi, Colleen A      14 SUNY-MA              1:36.53    1:26.86 B      
                  39.92     1:26.86 (46.94)                                        
 12 Nevad, Ava                13 MB-NJ                1:30.20    1:27.10 B      
                  41.30     1:27.10 (45.80)                                        
 13 Daubenspeck, Megan L      14 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:27.22 B      
                  41.99     1:27.22 (45.23)                                        
 14 Newman, Paige C           13 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:27.57 B      
                  40.09     1:27.57 (47.48)                                        
 15 Stramara, Kailey A        13 FSSC-MA              1:29.94    1:28.34 B      
                  41.75     1:28.34 (46.59)                                        
 16 Frye, Rachel D            13 HERSHEY-MA           1:32.32    1:28.93 B      
                  40.84     1:28.93 (48.09)                                        
 17 Cronin, Abigail M         13 MB-NJ                1:33.79    1:29.91        
                  43.23     1:29.91 (46.68)                                        
 18 Fitz, Karoline R          13 NHAC-MA              1:31.13    1:30.69        
                  43.25     1:30.69 (47.44)                                        
 19 Duncan, Marlies A         14 BCY-MA                    NT    1:31.47        
                  41.98     1:31.47 (49.49)                                        
 20 Longo, Alysa R            13 MB-NJ                1:32.22    1:31.98        
                  43.65     1:31.98 (48.33)                                        
 21 Buckwalter, Alison E      13 FSSC-MA              1:39.00    1:32.29        
                  43.56     1:32.29 (48.73)                                        
 22 Weidman, Cadyn A          13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:32.69        
                  40.23     1:32.69 (52.46)                                        
 23 Carrasco, Hannah N        14 HERSHEY-MA           1:34.83    1:33.68        
                  44.22     1:33.68 (49.46)                                        
 24 Aungst, Nina S            13 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:34.54        
                  44.71     1:34.54 (49.83)                                        
 25 Ritter, Emilie            14 PAY-MA               1:31.18    1:34.62        
                  43.89     1:34.62 (50.73)                                        
 26 Phenneger, Eliza V        13 BEST-MA              1:33.02    1:35.69        
                  45.69     1:35.69 (50.00)                                        
 27 Kriner, Ember J           13 LAC-MA               1:37.69    1:35.74        
                  43.68     1:35.74 (52.06)                                        
 28 Gallina, Blair M          13 MB-NJ                1:41.91    1:37.15        
                  45.03     1:37.15 (52.12)                                        
 29 Masonius, Molly M         14 MB-NJ                1:34.52    1:44.46        
                  49.06     1:44.46 (55.40)                                        
 -- Heck, Camille E           13 HERSHEY-MA                NT         DQ        
                  40.34          DQ (46.16)                                        
 -- Ovalle, Anna D            13 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
                  56.90                                                            
 -- Zimmerman, Gabrielle c    13 MB-NJ                1:36.73         DQ        
                  45.22          DQ (49.57)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                57.69  SCJR
              1:01.99  AAAA
              1:04.89  AAA
              1:07.89  AA
              1:08.69  SRCH
              1:10.79  A
              1:12.29  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
              1:22.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Anderson, Jarod T         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:06.87    1:05.36 AA     
                  31.28     1:05.36 (34.08)                                        
  2 Jacome, Miguel M          13 LAC-MA               1:07.49    1:05.55 AA     
                  31.29     1:05.55 (34.26)                                        
  3 Horan, Tyler M            13 CA-SC                1:07.50    1:07.50 AA     
                  31.63     1:07.50 (35.87)                                        
  4 Heisey, Nathan C          14 FSSC-MA              1:10.31    1:07.84 AA     
                  31.88     1:07.84 (35.96)                                        
  5 Hwang, Alan W             14 HERSHEY-MA           1:07.58    1:07.96 SRCH   
                  32.21     1:07.96 (35.75)                                        
  6 Webber, Billy T           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:09.77    1:09.00 A      
                  32.59     1:09.00 (36.41)                                        
  7 Monroig, Nico R           14 SUNY-MA              1:10.22    1:11.83 JO14   
                  34.05     1:11.83 (37.78)                                        
  8 Byrne, Jared W            14 LAC-MA               1:09.96    1:12.02 JO14   
                  33.00     1:12.02 (39.02)                                        
 -- Maher, Zach               14 PAY-MA               1:07.91         DQ        
                  31.94          DQ (36.20)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Young, Jason K            14 HERSHEY-MA           1:10.94    1:08.73 A      
                  32.82     1:08.73 (35.91)                                        
  2 Zhuang, John Z            13 HERSHEY-MA           1:12.72    1:11.69 JO14   
                  33.32     1:11.69 (38.37)                                        
  3 Mata, Jonathan T          14 LPAC-MA              1:11.39    1:11.85 JO14   
                  32.54     1:11.85 (39.31)                                        
  4 Lauver, Josiah            13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:14.36    1:11.97 JO14   
                  33.58     1:11.97 (38.39)                                        
  5 Logan, Daniel C           14 LPAC-MA              1:12.33    1:12.15 JO14   
                  34.19     1:12.15 (37.96)                                        
  6 Glass, Nick E             14 LAC-MA               1:12.83    1:12.50 B      
                  33.52     1:12.50 (38.98)                                        
  7 Albert, Ryan J            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:15.26    1:14.58 B      
                  34.88     1:14.58 (39.70)                                        
  8 Raasch, Michael G         13 FSSC-MA              1:21.70    1:15.52 B      
                  35.54     1:15.52 (39.98)                                        
  9 Meng, Christopher R       13 SUNY-MA              1:20.07    1:15.99 B      
                  36.67     1:15.99 (39.32)                                        
 10 Guo, Jason                14 HERSHEY-MA           1:20.56    1:16.58 B      
                  35.50     1:16.58 (41.08)                                        
 11 Gladstone, Peter B        14 BEST-MA              1:13.30    1:16.60 B      
                  35.75     1:16.60 (40.85)                                        
 12 Colosi, Matthew           14 LAC-MA               1:18.03    1:16.77 B      
                  36.33     1:16.77 (40.44)                                        
 13 Hagerman, Corey M         14 MB-NJ                1:21.95    1:18.88 B      
                  36.99     1:18.88 (41.89)                                        
 14 Katch, Bryce J            13 FSSC-MA              1:22.59    1:19.11 B      
                  37.08     1:19.11 (42.03)                                        
 15 Mller, Benjamin J         14 MB-NJ                1:19.53    1:19.19 B      
                  35.86     1:19.19 (43.33)                                        
 16 Spahr, Riley R            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:18.31    1:19.32 B      
                  36.98     1:19.32 (42.34)                                        
 17 Reed, Colin M             14 LPAC-MA              1:21.90    1:20.96 B      
                  37.98     1:20.96 (42.98)                                        
 18 Balog, Samuel R           14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:22.13    1:21.36 B      
                  37.25     1:21.36 (44.11)                                        
 19 Emmerling, Luke A         14 LAC-MA               1:20.51    1:22.04 B      
                  38.53     1:22.04 (43.51)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Mohamed, Omar A           13 BEST-MA              1:23.87    1:20.28 B      
                  37.88     1:20.28 (42.40)                                        
  2 Randazzo, Andrew J        14 MB-NJ                1:34.47    1:23.74        
                  38.99     1:23.74 (44.75)                                        
  3 Blair, Andrew S           14 BEST-MA              1:25.84    1:24.80        
                  39.80     1:24.80 (45.00)                                        
  4 Kramer, Nick S            14 LAC-MA               1:31.86    1:25.39        
                  40.33     1:25.39 (45.06)                                        
  5 Thomas, Ethan D           13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:27.56        
                  40.76     1:27.56 (46.80)                                        
  6 Maggiaro, Tony R          14 UN-MA                1:55.61L   1:33.52        
                  44.33     1:33.52 (49.19)                                        
  7 Janvrin, Michael J        13 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:34.28        
                  41.77     1:34.28 (52.51)                                        
  8 Bloom, Christopher S      13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:28.50    1:34.67        
                  43.42     1:34.67 (51.25)                                        
 -- Alphonso, Demetrius J     14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:26.75         DQ        
                  37.06          DQ (47.78)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.29  SCJR
              2:03.49  AAAA
              2:09.29  AAA
              2:15.19  AA
              2:21.09  A
              2:27.19  SRCH
              2:44.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Seiberlich, Emma W        14 PAY-MA               2:10.12    2:10.79 AA     
                  29.22     1:02.14 (32.92)     1:36.48 (34.34)     2:10.79 (34.31)
  2 Jenkins, Emily E          16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:09.26    2:18.15 A      
                  30.60     1:05.18 (34.58)     1:41.19 (36.01)     2:18.15 (36.96)
  2 Cook, Cami R              15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:13.58    2:18.15 A      
                  30.47     1:05.26 (34.79)     1:41.48 (36.22)     2:18.15 (36.67)
  4 Veith, Madelyn R          17 HERSHEY-MA           2:14.26    2:23.61 SRCH   
                  31.21     1:06.87 (35.66)     1:44.39 (37.52)     2:23.61 (39.22)
B - Division  
  1 Shirtliff, Samantha L     17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:27.54    2:26.99 SRCH   
                  31.63     1:08.85 (37.22)     1:47.67 (38.82)     2:26.99 (39.32)
  2 Olivieri, Brianna L       17 FSSC-MA              2:29.83    2:29.78 B      
                  30.46     1:06.75 (36.29)     1:46.49 (39.74)     2:29.78 (43.29)
C - Division  
  1 Williams, Annie M         17 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    2:36.22 B      
                  33.64     1:14.11 (40.47)     1:56.93 (42.82)     2:36.22 (39.29)
  2 Wong, Erika D             10 BEST-MA                   NT    2:39.38 B      
                  34.28     1:15.19 (40.91)     1:57.40 (42.21)     2:39.38 (41.98)
  3 Niness, Devon N           16 PAY-MA                    NT    2:41.72 B      
                  32.07     1:10.44 (38.37)     1:54.61 (44.17)     2:41.72 (47.11)
  4 Oh, Sarah M               15 HERSHEY-MA           2:52.65    2:45.33        
                  34.16     1:16.34 (42.18)     2:01.21 (44.87)     2:45.33 (44.12)
 
Event 16  Boys Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:51.59  SCJR
              1:52.69  AAAA
              1:57.99  AAA
              2:03.39  AA
              2:08.69  A
              2:14.59  SRCH
              2:30.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Drexler, Will H           16 HERSHEY-MA           1:57.36    1:54.49 AAA    
                  25.92       54.79 (28.87)     1:24.29 (29.50)     1:54.49 (30.20)
  2 Davis, Cole A             18 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:57.23    2:00.51 AA     
                  27.15       57.25 (30.10)     1:28.74 (31.49)     2:00.51 (31.77)
  3 Jacobsen, Ethan C         18 HERSHEY-MA           1:58.27    2:01.84 AA     
                  27.11       57.87 (30.76)     1:29.91 (32.04)     2:01.84 (31.93)
  4 Clarke, Josh M            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:59.96    2:03.45 A      
                  27.21       58.85 (31.64)     1:30.84 (31.99)     2:03.45 (32.61)
  5 Wilson, J Todd T          15 LAC-MA               1:57.65    2:05.21 A      
                  26.16       56.90 (30.74)     1:29.66 (32.76)     2:05.21 (35.55)
  6 Ceneviva, Zach J          16 HERSHEY-MA           2:01.27    2:06.41 A      
                  27.86     1:00.72 (32.86)     1:33.76 (33.04)     2:06.41 (32.65)
  7 Krum, Hunter L            16 SUNY-MA              2:05.85    2:06.63 A      
                  28.70     1:00.63 (31.93)     1:33.14 (32.51)     2:06.63 (33.49)
  8 Handley, Liam J           17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:59.68    2:09.71 SRCH   
                  27.80     1:00.42 (32.62)     1:34.99 (34.57)     2:09.71 (34.72)
  9 Fissella, Tre D           15 LAC-MA               2:01.61    2:09.73 SRCH   
                  28.12     1:00.75 (32.63)     1:35.20 (34.45)     2:09.73 (34.53)
B - Division  
  1 Vrabec, Terence           16 CYC RALLY-MA         2:17.10    2:10.04 SRCH   
                  29.21     1:01.55 (32.34)     1:35.30 (33.75)     2:10.04 (34.74)
  2 Wyant, Jordan T           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:09.35    2:12.17 SRCH   
                  28.68     1:00.97 (32.29)     1:36.08 (35.11)     2:12.17 (36.09)
  3 Shutt, Kyle W             15 SUNY-MA              2:09.50    2:12.58 SRCH   
                  29.37     1:02.90 (33.53)     1:38.36 (35.46)     2:12.58 (34.22)
  4 Handley, Keenan L         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:10.61    2:12.63 SRCH   
                  28.36     1:00.77 (32.41)     1:35.76 (34.99)     2:12.63 (36.87)
  5 Schroeder, Liam C         15 BCY-MA               2:14.79    2:16.16 B      
                  30.36     1:04.31 (33.95)     1:40.37 (36.06)     2:16.16 (35.79)
  6 Walters, Caleb M          16 HERSHEY-MA           2:12.91    2:20.00 B      
                  29.66     1:05.46 (35.80)     1:43.47 (38.01)     2:20.00 (36.53)
  7 Gallagher, Zack A         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:19.59    2:21.38 B      
                  30.63     1:05.20 (34.57)     1:43.61 (38.41)     2:21.38 (37.77)
  8 Sumfest, Michael R        16 SUNY-MA              2:13.44    2:25.23 B      
                  32.33     1:08.52 (36.19)     1:46.42 (37.90)     2:25.23 (38.81)
  9 Anderson, Colin J         15 LAC-MA               2:21.95    2:29.35 B      
                  30.62     1:08.29 (37.67)     1:48.80 (40.51)     2:29.35 (40.55)
 -- Kline, Ben C              16 SUNY-MA              2:12.16         DQ        
                  30.97     1:07.14 (36.17)     1:45.04 (37.90)          DQ (40.53)
C - Division  
  1 Hill, Spencer D           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:58.65 AA     
                  26.21       56.45 (30.24)     1:27.40 (30.95)     1:58.65 (31.25)
  2 Knabb, Oliver P           17 UN-MA                     NT    2:15.03 B      
                  27.99     1:01.38 (33.39)     1:37.13 (35.75)     2:15.03 (37.90)
  3 Paynter, Chris M          15 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:19.13 B      
                  28.78     1:03.58 (34.80)     1:40.73 (37.15)     2:19.13 (38.40)
  4 Ryland, Kyle C            16 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:23.67 B      
                  30.22     1:04.73 (34.51)     1:42.53 (37.80)     2:23.67 (41.14)
  5 Stafford, Ian M           17 MB-NJ                2:48.80    2:40.39        
                  31.48     1:11.31 (39.83)     1:56.94 (45.63)     2:40.39 (43.45)
  6 Dresser, Harrison H       17 LAC-MA               2:53.56    2:47.06        
                  34.87     1:17.39 (42.52)     2:02.36 (44.97)     2:47.06 (44.70)
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.29  SCJR
              2:09.29  AAAA
              2:15.49  AAA
              2:21.69  AA
              2:27.19  SRCH
              2:27.79  A
              2:28.59  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
              2:52.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hansen, Morgan M          14 PAY-MA               2:13.39    2:19.52 AA     
                  30.38     1:05.54 (35.16)     1:41.97 (36.43)     2:19.52 (37.55)
B - Division  
  1 Chase, Mimi F             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:28.94    2:28.14 JO14   
                  33.62     1:11.61 (37.99)     1:49.53 (37.92)     2:28.14 (38.61)
  2 Rockovits, Brynne H       13 BEST-MA              2:40.63    2:31.11 B      
                  32.62     1:10.84 (38.22)     1:50.74 (39.90)     2:31.11 (40.37)
  3 Bieber, Brianna J         14 LAC-MA               2:43.63    2:33.10 B      
                  32.34     1:11.10 (38.76)     1:52.26 (41.16)     2:33.10 (40.84)
  4 McNamara, Maggie Rose R   14 PAY-MA               2:47.12    2:46.46 B      
                  33.47     1:13.97 (40.50)     1:58.76 (44.79)     2:46.46 (47.70)
  5 King, Caelyn K            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:48.40    2:47.15 B      
                  35.33     1:17.78 (42.45)     2:03.79 (46.01)     2:47.15 (43.36)
C - Division  
  1 Giampietro, Olivia M      14 PAY-MA                    NT    2:24.56 SRCH   
                  30.35     1:06.53 (36.18)     1:44.92 (38.39)     2:24.56 (39.64)
  2 Durning, Abbie R          13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:37.14 B      
                  32.35     1:11.42 (39.07)     1:53.14 (41.72)     2:37.14 (44.00)
  3 Wyant, Sarah R            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:38.16 B      
                  33.70     1:13.63 (39.93)     1:56.52 (42.89)     2:38.16 (41.64)
  4 Maloy, Taryn E            13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:39.32 B      
                  35.31     1:15.51 (40.20)     1:58.04 (42.53)     2:39.32 (41.28)
  5 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      14 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:46.07 B      
                  32.69     1:13.29 (40.60)     1:58.04 (44.75)     2:46.07 (48.03)
  6 Chedraoui, Maya G         13 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:47.44 B      
                  35.45     1:18.12 (42.67)     2:03.71 (45.59)     2:47.44 (43.73)
  7 Frye, Rachel D            13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:52.00 B      
                  38.38     1:23.51 (45.13)     2:10.76 (47.25)     2:52.00 (41.24)
  8 Fackler, Katie            13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:57.72        
                  37.30     1:21.08 (43.78)     2:09.97 (48.89)     2:57.72 (47.75)
  9 Kovach, Rachel N          14 MB-NJ                3:13.68    3:03.51        
                  38.09     1:25.29 (47.20)     2:15.39 (50.10)     3:03.51 (48.12)
 10 Kriner, Ember J           13 LAC-MA                    NT    3:35.27        
                  43.39     1:39.11 (55.72)     2:38.02 (58.91)     3:35.27 (57.25)
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:51.59  SCJR
              2:00.29  AAAA
              2:05.99  AAA
              2:11.69  AA
              2:14.59  SRCH
              2:17.49  A
              2:22.29  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
              2:40.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Maher, Zach               14 PAY-MA               1:58.95    2:04.53 AAA    
                  28.42     1:00.46 (32.04)     1:31.83 (31.37)     2:04.53 (32.70)
  2 Jacome, Miguel M          13 LAC-MA               2:04.47    2:04.99 AAA    
                  28.69     1:00.53 (31.84)     1:32.76 (32.23)     2:04.99 (32.23)
  3 Sensenich, Colin D        13 FSSC-MA              2:13.63    2:06.14 AA     
                  28.59     1:00.01 (31.42)     1:32.75 (32.74)     2:06.14 (33.39)
  4 Anderson, Jarod T         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:07.03    2:06.50 AA     
                  27.97     1:00.44 (32.47)     1:33.84 (33.40)     2:06.50 (32.66)
B - Division  
  1 Byrne, Jared W            14 LAC-MA               2:21.43    2:21.47 JO14   
                  29.23     1:04.65 (35.42)     1:42.70 (38.05)     2:21.47 (38.77)
  2 Warshaw, Peter E          13 MB-NJ                2:32.66    2:29.71 B      
                  30.71     1:06.24 (35.53)     1:44.75 (38.51)     2:29.71 (44.96)
 -- Gladstone, Peter B        14 BEST-MA              2:37.49         DQ        
                  34.00     1:13.58 (39.58)     1:54.61 (41.03)          DQ (41.16)
C - Division  
  1 Bozzi, Joseph A           13 BEST-MA                   NT    2:19.85 JO14   
                  30.79     1:05.58 (34.79)     1:42.54 (36.96)     2:19.85 (37.31)
  2 Colosi, Matthew           14 LAC-MA               2:47.92    2:38.63 B      
                  33.10     1:13.15 (40.05)     1:55.28 (42.13)     2:38.63 (43.35)
  3 Fackler, Charlie          13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:48.12        
                  36.77     1:19.93 (43.16)     2:04.68 (44.75)     2:48.12 (43.44)
  4 Emmerling, Luke A         14 LAC-MA               2:56.36    2:49.45        
                  36.11     1:19.19 (43.08)     2:05.11 (45.92)     2:49.45 (44.34)
  5 Maxwell, Brandon D        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:52.75        
                  34.54     1:16.57 (42.03)     2:05.23 (48.66)     2:52.75 (47.52)
 
Event 19  Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.99  SCJR
                52.09  AAAA
                54.49  AAA
                56.99  AA
                57.69  SRCH
                59.49  A
              1:09.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Grabski, Adriana N        17 SUNY-MA                49.57      52.42 AAA    
                  25.33       52.42 (27.09)                                        
  2 Raab, Meaghan M           17 HERSHEY-MA             49.01      52.82 AAA    
                  25.42       52.82 (27.40)                                        
  3 Tafuto, Vivian M          16 HERSHEY-MA             52.95      53.23 AAA    
                  25.90       53.23 (27.33)                                        
  4 Seiberlich, Emma W        14 PAY-MA                 52.32      53.56 AAA    
                  25.96       53.56 (27.60)                                        
  5 Newman, Meredith L        15 FSSC-MA                53.74      53.70 AAA    
                  25.83       53.70 (27.87)                                        
  6 Luft, Becca E             15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        52.30      53.90 AAA    
                  25.89       53.90 (28.01)                                        
  7 Schouten, Emma G          15 FSSC-MA                55.53      54.72 AA     
                  26.50       54.72 (28.22)                                        
  8 Rymer, Karli D            17 MB-NJ                  53.23      55.09 AA     
                  26.52       55.09 (28.57)                                        
  8 Cook, Cami R              15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        53.12      55.09 AA     
                  26.64       55.09 (28.45)                                        
 10 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        56.92      55.93 AA     
                  27.25       55.93 (28.68)                                        
 11 Shirtliff, Samantha L     17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        52.67      56.02 AA     
                  27.17       56.02 (28.85)                                        
 12 Robinson, Colette O       15 HERSHEY-MA             52.99      56.05 AA     
                  27.32       56.05 (28.73)                                        
 13 Relford, Griffin A        15 FSSC-MA                59.06      57.30 SRCH   
                  27.49       57.30 (29.81)                                        
 14 Barone, Oriana            15 HERSHEY-MA             56.77      57.32 SRCH   
                  27.04       57.32 (30.28)                                        
 15 Leisher, Ashley J         15 COLLEGIATE-MA          56.96      57.45 SRCH   
                  27.60       57.45 (29.85)                                        
 16 Weeden, Caitlynn R        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        56.36      57.51 SRCH   
                  27.41       57.51 (30.10)                                        
 17 Foley, Caitlin M          16 SUNY-MA                54.84      57.58 SRCH   
                  27.89       57.58 (29.69)                                        
 18 Rentovich, Tirza A        16 LPAC-MA                55.78      57.59 SRCH   
                  28.40       57.59 (29.19)                                        
 19 Zeamer, Paetyn A          15 FSSC-MA                57.72      58.25 A      
                  27.93       58.25 (30.32)                                        
 20 Wilson, Gabrielle r       15 MB-NJ                  58.07      58.49 A      
                  28.32       58.49 (30.17)                                        
 21 David, Lisa A             17 FSSC-MA                57.45      58.54 A      
                  28.00       58.54 (30.54)                                        
 22 Young, Jenny S            17 HERSHEY-MA             56.41      58.62 A      
                  28.70       58.62 (29.92)                                        
 23 Sears, Katherine L        15 BCY-MA                 57.91      58.68 A      
                  27.79       58.68 (30.89)                                        
 24 Glassmire, Lexi D         16 UN-MA                  54.76      58.88 A      
                  27.40       58.88 (31.48)                                        
 25 Sison, Stephanie A        15 FSSC-MA                59.29      59.09 A      
                  28.63       59.09 (30.46)                                        
 26 Kegel, Samantha J         16 LAC-MA                 56.73      59.23 A      
                  27.94       59.23 (31.29)                                        
 27 Wyand, Emily M            17 FSSC-MA                58.44      59.26 A      
                  28.28       59.26 (30.98)                                        
 28 Strine, Jennifer A        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.26      59.41 A      
                  27.93       59.41 (31.48)                                        
 29 Niness, Devon N           16 PAY-MA                 57.78      59.48 A      
                  27.40       59.48 (32.08)                                        
 30 Sharp, Mary K             17 MB-NJ                  56.42    1:00.23 B      
                  28.34     1:00.23 (31.89)                                        
 31 Hershey, Cadi             15 MARA-MA                58.99    1:01.36 B      
                  28.87     1:01.36 (32.49)                                        
 32 McElduff, Katie A         17 MB-NJ                  58.37    1:01.72 B      
                  29.15     1:01.72 (32.57)                                        
 33 Croxall, Emily S          15 HERSHEY-MA             59.01    1:01.95 B      
                  29.46     1:01.95 (32.49)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Huyen, Sarah Y            16 FSSC-MA              1:00.08      59.93 B      
                  28.74       59.93 (31.19)                                        
  2 Rowe, Jordyn L            15 FSSC-MA              1:00.15    1:00.49 B      
                  28.56     1:00.49 (31.93)                                        
  3 Oddo, Jordan M            15 BCY-MA               1:04.18    1:01.04 B      
                  29.08     1:01.04 (31.96)                                        
  4 Crilly, Kate E            15 MB-NJ                1:01.48    1:01.16 B      
                  29.17     1:01.16 (31.99)                                        
  5 Yoder, Val M              16 UN-MA                1:01.65    1:01.58 B      
                  29.87     1:01.58 (31.71)                                        
  6 Kafaf, Helena R           17 MB-NJ                1:00.41    1:01.80 B      
                  29.64     1:01.80 (32.16)                                        
  7 Frank, Rachel N           18 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:01.63    1:01.81 B      
                  29.54     1:01.81 (32.27)                                        
  8 Burgess, Theresa M        17 CYA-MA                 59.79    1:01.86 B      
                  29.03     1:01.86 (32.83)                                        
  9 Harper, Caitlin R         17 MB-NJ                1:03.33    1:02.17 B      
                  29.87     1:02.17 (32.30)                                        
 10 DiCarlo, Maya F           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:02.43    1:02.46 B      
                  29.95     1:02.46 (32.51)                                        
 11 McDevitt, Maddie L        16 UN-MA                1:12.71L   1:02.56 B      
                  30.06     1:02.56 (32.50)                                        
 12 Allen, Kristin            16 MARA-MA              1:04.52    1:02.65 B      
                  30.65     1:02.65 (32.00)                                        
 13 Alexander, Taylor M       15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.96    1:02.67 B      
                  30.02     1:02.67 (32.65)                                        
 14 Resman, Sarah             16 MB-NJ                1:02.30    1:02.73 B      
                  29.88     1:02.73 (32.85)                                        
 15 Allen, Kim                18 MARA-MA              1:02.96    1:03.23 B      
                  30.21     1:03.23 (33.02)                                        
 16 Maher, Jillian K          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:02.03    1:03.24 B      
                  30.45     1:03.24 (32.79)                                        
 17 Zimmerman, Daniel         15 MB-NJ                1:00.46    1:03.75 B      
                  30.88     1:03.75 (32.87)                                        
 18 Hwang, Grace W            16 HERSHEY-MA           1:02.75    1:04.19 B      
                  30.74     1:04.19 (33.45)                                        
 19 Kelly, Sofia C            12 MB-NJ                1:07.02    1:04.82 B      
                  31.30     1:04.82 (33.52)                                        
 20 Ruane, Erin M             12 MB-NJ                1:08.21    1:05.80 B      
                  32.45     1:05.80 (33.35)                                        
 21 Breslin, Grace H          16 MB-NJ                1:04.62    1:05.96 B      
                  31.40     1:05.96 (34.56)                                        
 22 Zaccagnino, Elissa A      15 MB-NJ                1:05.89    1:06.04 B      
                  30.47     1:06.04 (35.57)                                        
 23 Alexander, Abby M         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:06.11    1:06.53 B      
                  31.56     1:06.53 (34.97)                                        
 24 Brubaker, Meghan C        15 MARA-MA              1:07.66    1:07.13 B      
                  32.55     1:07.13 (34.58)                                        
 25 Fitz, Kendra E            17 NHAC-MA              1:08.68    1:07.98 B      
                  32.05     1:07.98 (35.93)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Hetherington, Libby A     15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      58.09 A      
                  27.83       58.09 (30.26)                                        
  2 Mercer, Sydney N          16 SUNY-MA                   NT      58.40 A      
                  28.56       58.40 (29.84)                                        
  3 Wagner, Jeanine R         16 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:00.83 B      
                  28.57     1:00.83 (32.26)                                        
  4 Kappenhagen, Ava I        15 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:04.10 B      
                  30.57     1:04.10 (33.53)                                        
  5 Stoudt, Hanah N           18 UN-MA                1:18.55S   1:05.56 B      
                  31.32     1:05.56 (34.24)                                        
  6 McInerney, Becky M        15 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:07.47 B      
                  31.59     1:07.47 (35.88)                                        
  7 Schick, Abigail R         12 MB-NJ                1:09.73    1:08.78 B      
                  32.35     1:08.78 (36.43)                                        
  8 Zifchak, Kendall C        12 MB-NJ                1:09.52    1:09.76        
                  32.90     1:09.76 (36.86)                                        
  9 Riddle, Molly C           15 MB-NJ                1:12.79    1:13.60        
                  34.60     1:13.60 (39.00)                                        
 10 Gowen, Megan E            17 MB-NJ                1:14.68    1:16.11        
                  35.85     1:16.11 (40.26)                                        
 11 Pearson, Samantha L       10 BCY-MA               1:23.52    1:20.87        
                  38.48     1:20.87 (42.39)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                45.79  SCJR
                46.59  AAAA
                48.79  AAA
                50.99  AA
                52.19  SRCH
                53.19  A
              1:02.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doss, Austin D            18 HERSHEY-MA             47.35      47.76 AAA    
                  22.90       47.76 (24.86)                                        
  2 Brenneman, Jack C         17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        46.88      48.89 AA     
                  23.15       48.89 (25.74)                                        
  3 Clarke, Josh M            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        47.94      49.10 AA     
                  23.68       49.10 (25.42)                                        
  4 Ceneviva, Zach J          16 HERSHEY-MA             49.56      49.55 AA     
                  23.70       49.55 (25.85)                                        
  5 Mitchell, Justin S        17 FSSC-MA                48.35      49.56 AA     
                  23.95       49.56 (25.61)                                        
  6 Hill, Spencer D           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        50.63      49.61 AA     
                  24.15       49.61 (25.46)                                        
  7 DiCarlo, Ian A            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        47.83      50.16 AA     
                  23.87       50.16 (26.29)                                        
  8 Kushner, Jack M           16 HERSHEY-MA             50.13      50.37 AA     
                  24.39       50.37 (25.98)                                        
  9 Johnston, Ben M           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        48.49      50.51 AA     
                  24.11       50.51 (26.40)                                        
 10 Wilson, J Todd T          15 LAC-MA                 49.62      50.77 AA     
                  24.12       50.77 (26.65)                                        
 11 Furcon, Drew A            15 BCY-MA                 49.70      50.87 AA     
                  24.53       50.87 (26.34)                                        
 12 Haywood, Lucas E          16 COLLEGIATE-MA          50.80      50.94 AA     
                  24.27       50.94 (26.67)                                        
 13 Griest, Tim D             15 FSSC-MA                52.95      50.95 AA     
                  24.79       50.95 (26.16)                                        
 14 Davis, Cole A             18 WSY SWIMMING-MA        49.10      51.18 SRCH   
                  24.86       51.18 (26.32)                                        
 15 Paynter, Chris M          15 HERSHEY-MA             50.72      51.38 SRCH   
                  24.62       51.38 (26.76)                                        
 16 Shapiro, Adon L           17 SUNY-MA                51.86      51.40 SRCH   
                  25.01       51.40 (26.39)                                        
 17 Malafronte, Joseph R      15 SUNY-MA                49.28      51.66 SRCH   
                  24.60       51.66 (27.06)                                        
 18 Jenkins, Jacob L          18 WSY SWIMMING-MA        51.13      51.82 SRCH   
                  25.14       51.82 (26.68)                                        
 19 Wyant, Jordan T           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        51.14      51.88 SRCH   
                  24.58       51.88 (27.30)                                        
 20 Zartman, Jonathan B       18 FSSC-MA                49.02      52.20 A      
                  25.08       52.20 (27.12)                                        
 21 Senyak, Michael P         17 COLLEGIATE-MA          52.24      52.22 A      
                  25.44       52.22 (26.78)                                        
 21 Handley, Keenan L         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        50.17      52.22 A      
                  25.48       52.22 (26.74)                                        
 23 Yohe, Joshua S            15 LPAC-MA                51.37      52.43 A      
                  25.10       52.43 (27.33)                                        
 24 Handley, Liam J           17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        49.74      52.56 A      
                  25.61       52.56 (26.95)                                        
 25 Pompei, Anthony L         17 LPAC-MA                52.61      52.57 A      
                  24.94       52.57 (27.63)                                        
 26 Lanetti, Matt G           16 PAY-MA                 51.47      53.02 A      
                  25.54       53.02 (27.48)                                        
 27 Krum, Hunter L            16 SUNY-MA                53.05      53.25 B      
                  25.86       53.25 (27.39)                                        
 28 Ondrizek, Derek M         16 GETTYSBURG-MA          51.38      53.28 B      
                  25.39       53.28 (27.89)                                        
 29 Konstalid, Tyler J        17 GETTYSBURG-MA          52.01      53.63 B      
                  25.49       53.63 (28.14)                                        
 30 Dubbs, Nate B             16 COLLEGIATE-MA          51.42      53.78 B      
                  25.68       53.78 (28.10)                                        
 31 Bunt, Andrew M            15 MB-NJ                  52.35      53.92 B      
                  25.83       53.92 (28.09)                                        
 32 Sumfest, Michael R        16 SUNY-MA                51.25      57.17 B      
                  27.71       57.17 (29.46)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Tate, Mason               17 UN-MA                  53.47      50.06 AA     
                  23.77       50.06 (26.29)                                        
  2 Daniel, Matt R            16 FSSC-MA                54.09      51.49 SRCH   
                  24.65       51.49 (26.84)                                        
  3 Zappe, Matt C             15 UN-MA                  53.84      51.81 SRCH   
                  24.25       51.81 (27.56)                                        
  4 Ryland, Kyle C            16 HERSHEY-MA             53.61      52.63 A      
                  25.43       52.63 (27.20)                                        
  5 Lance, Jack H             16 FSSC-MA                54.17      53.00 A      
                  25.48       53.00 (27.52)                                        
  6 Horbacz, Justin M         15 MB-NJ                  53.59      53.30 B      
                  25.93       53.30 (27.37)                                        
  7 Bloom, Nicholas P         15 COLLEGIATE-MA          53.91      53.63 B      
                  25.59       53.63 (28.04)                                        
  8 Anderson, Colin J         15 LAC-MA                 53.61      53.88 B      
                  26.25       53.88 (27.63)                                        
  9 Zimmerman, Ariel E        16 MB-NJ                  54.99      54.10 B      
                  25.99       54.10 (28.11)                                        
 10 Carroll, Bryce W          16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        54.62      54.47 B      
                  25.63       54.47 (28.84)                                        
 11 Schwartz, Austin W        16 HERSHEY-MA             54.60      54.49 B      
                  26.14       54.49 (28.35)                                        
 12 Daubenspeck, Brandon A    16 LPAC-MA                54.67      54.54 B      
                  26.16       54.54 (28.38)                                        
 13 Mintzer, Andrew R         16 MARA-MA                54.35      54.68 B      
                  25.33       54.68 (29.35)                                        
 14 Jones, Robert D           16 GETTYSBURG-MA          55.53      54.70 B      
                  26.19       54.70 (28.51)                                        
 15 Land, Nathan A            15 FSSC-MA                56.22      54.92 B      
                  26.47       54.92 (28.45)                                        
 16 Henningsen, Kevin F       16 MB-NJ                  54.40      55.15 B      
                  26.58       55.15 (28.57)                                        
 17 Diaz, Alex L              15 COLLEGIATE-MA          54.33      55.26 B      
                  26.73       55.26 (28.53)                                        
 18 Walters, Caleb M          16 HERSHEY-MA             53.69      55.54 B      
                  26.53       55.54 (29.01)                                        
 19 Schmidt, Max J            15 MB-NJ                  54.88      55.95 B      
                  26.62       55.95 (29.33)                                        
 20 Sparano, Zack C           16 PAY-MA                 55.62      56.02 B      
                  26.77       56.02 (29.25)                                        
 21 Shutt, Kyle W             15 SUNY-MA                55.63      56.21 B      
                  26.86       56.21 (29.35)                                        
 22 Romanowski, Hunter        16 MB-NJ                  56.78      56.29 B      
                  26.92       56.29 (29.37)                                        
 23 Mellinger, Marco          16 LPAC-MA                55.11      57.35 B      
                  26.86       57.35 (30.49)                                        
 24 Fewell, Dylan P           17 COLLEGIATE-MA          56.53      57.58 B      
                  26.98       57.58 (30.60)                                        
 25 Gothel, Michael C         15 SUNY-MA              1:00.52      59.05 B      
                  27.98       59.05 (31.07)                                        
 26 Jacobs, Nate R            15 COLLEGIATE-MA          59.13      59.89 B      
                  28.24       59.89 (31.65)                                        
 27 Mohamed, Omar A           13 BEST-MA              1:00.72    1:00.14 B      
                  28.77     1:00.14 (31.37)                                        
 28 Ceneviva, Matt R          15 HERSHEY-MA           1:00.96    1:00.84 B      
                  29.86     1:00.84 (30.98)                                        
 29 Stafford, Ian M           17 MB-NJ                1:01.64    1:03.23        
                  30.40     1:03.23 (32.83)                                        
 30 Dresser, Harrison H       17 LAC-MA               1:02.02    1:04.34        
                  30.83     1:04.34 (33.51)                                        
 -- Kline, Ben C              16 SUNY-MA                55.54        DNF        
                  27.41                                                            
C - Division  
  1 Gifford, Gary C           17 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:03.10    1:00.77 B      
                  28.60     1:00.77 (32.17)                                        
  2 Stenger, Matt P           17 MB-NJ                     NT    1:01.26 B      
                  30.41     1:01.26 (30.85)                                        
  3 Randazzo, Timothy P       16 MB-NJ                1:04.79    1:03.25        
                  30.73     1:03.25 (32.52)                                        
  4 Mohler, E N               15 NHAC-MA              1:11.72    1:05.32        
                  30.87     1:05.32 (34.45)                                        
  5 Furlong, Christopher R    11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:07.34    1:06.76        
                  31.48     1:06.76 (35.28)                                        
  6 Duncan, Cason             11 BCY-MA               1:19.29    1:16.64        
                  36.08     1:16.64 (40.56)                                        
  7 Pant, Dhruv               10 BCY-MA               1:18.33    1:17.03        
                  37.42     1:17.03 (39.61)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.99  SCJR
                53.59  AAAA
                56.09  AAA
                57.49  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
                57.69  SRCH
                58.69  AA
              1:01.19  A
              1:11.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Palochik, Victoria L      14 BEST-MA                52.16      54.08 AAA    
                  26.12       54.08 (27.96)                                        
  2 Cooke, Maddie E           14 PAY-MA                 53.33      54.29 AAA    
                  25.66       54.29 (28.63)                                        
  3 Yunginger, Amy P          13 FSSC-MA                57.69      55.62 AAA    
                  26.63       55.62 (28.99)                                        
  4 Wyant, Sarah R            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        56.97      56.12 JO14   
                  26.65       56.12 (29.47)                                        
  5 Rockovits, Brynne H       13 BEST-MA                58.20      56.41 JO14   
                  26.92       56.41 (29.49)                                        
  6 Raab, Allie J             13 HERSHEY-MA             55.80      56.63 JO14   
                  27.16       56.63 (29.47)                                        
  7 Guthridge, Sophie J       13 FSSC-MA                57.62      56.88 JO14   
                  26.99       56.88 (29.89)                                        
  8 Giampietro, Olivia M      14 PAY-MA                 53.93      57.14 JO14   
                  27.06       57.14 (30.08)                                        
  9 Barone, Kayla A           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        57.71      57.36 JO14   
                  27.83       57.36 (29.53)                                        
 10 DiCamillo, Lauren T       13 BCY-MA                 58.24      57.77 AA     
                  27.90       57.77 (29.87)                                        
 10 Zimmerman, Mary E         14 UN-MA                  55.90      57.77 AA     
                  27.85       57.77 (29.92)                                        
 12 Wentling, Sarah M         13 AAC-MA                 59.13      58.11 AA     
                  28.31       58.11 (29.80)                                        
 13 Ober, Lauryn A            13 FSSC-MA                58.43      58.35 AA     
                  28.27       58.35 (30.08)                                        
 14 Fabius, Emily R           14 PAY-MA                 57.19      58.36 AA     
                  27.88       58.36 (30.48)                                        
 15 Salembier, Eva M          13 FSSC-MA              1:00.61      58.72 A      
                  28.43       58.72 (30.29)                                        
 16 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       14 CYC RALLY-MA         1:00.48      58.80 A      
                  28.33       58.80 (30.47)                                        
 17 Fravel, Olivia A          14 SUNY-MA                59.18      59.11 A      
                  28.16       59.11 (30.95)                                        
 18 Hansen, Morgan M          14 PAY-MA                 58.70      59.31 A      
                  28.23       59.31 (31.08)                                        
 19 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  14 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:00.29      59.51 A      
                  28.87       59.51 (30.64)                                        
 20 Durning, Abbie R          13 LAC-MA                 59.81      59.53 A      
                  28.53       59.53 (31.00)                                        
 21 Bland, Kathryn D          14 PAY-MA                 59.57      59.61 A      
                  27.91       59.61 (31.70)                                        
 22 Groff, Avelia L           14 PAY-MA                 59.02      59.62 A      
                  28.05       59.62 (31.57)                                        
 23 Howery, Taylor L          14 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:00.05      59.93 A      
                  28.44       59.93 (31.49)                                        
 24 Lance, Anna A             14 FSSC-MA                59.69      59.96 A      
                  28.92       59.96 (31.04)                                        
 25 Labell, Lauren            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.28    1:01.05 A      
                  29.30     1:01.05 (31.75)                                        
 26 Berra, Lindsay C          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.97    1:01.74 B      
                  29.32     1:01.74 (32.42)                                        
 27 Tafuto, Sally E           13 HERSHEY-MA           1:00.25    1:01.76 B      
                  29.85     1:01.76 (31.91)                                        
 28 Hansen, Riley M           13 PAY-MA               1:00.98    1:02.24 B      
                  29.90     1:02.24 (32.34)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Duncan, Marlies A         14 BCY-MA               1:03.01    1:00.07 A      
                  28.63     1:00.07 (31.44)                                        
  2 Hartzler, Maya J          13 FSSC-MA              1:03.94    1:00.18 A      
                  28.86     1:00.18 (31.32)                                        
  3 Gebhard, Rachel K         13 TVAC-MA              1:02.83    1:00.31 A      
                  28.81     1:00.31 (31.50)                                        
  4 Weiss, Laura I            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:01.57    1:00.66 A      
                  29.00     1:00.66 (31.66)                                        
  5 Ulrich, Maddy T           13 AAC-MA               1:03.24    1:00.87 A      
                  29.11     1:00.87 (31.76)                                        
  6 Rehrig, Rachel L          14 UN-MA                1:11.96L   1:01.07 A      
                  28.77     1:01.07 (32.30)                                        
  7 Newman, Paige C           13 FSSC-MA              1:09.34    1:02.25 B      
                  29.92     1:02.25 (32.33)                                        
  8 Farrington, Olivia L      14 MB-NJ                1:02.49    1:02.44 B      
                  29.25     1:02.44 (33.19)                                        
  9 Sears, Diana              13 BCY-MA               1:03.20    1:02.46 B      
                  29.99     1:02.46 (32.47)                                        
 10 Chedraoui, Maya G         13 FSSC-MA              1:04.79    1:02.70 B      
                  30.30     1:02.70 (32.40)                                        
 11 McNamara, Maggie Rose R   14 PAY-MA               1:03.90    1:03.32 B      
                  30.60     1:03.32 (32.72)                                        
 12 Maher, Shannan N          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:01.64    1:03.38 B      
                  29.80     1:03.38 (33.58)                                        
 13 Paxton, Ally L            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:02.26    1:03.42 B      
 14 Cutler, Anna C            13 LAC-MA               1:04.11    1:03.44 B      
                  30.14     1:03.44 (33.30)                                        
 15 Glassmire, Hannah R       14 UN-MA                1:02.08    1:03.52 B      
                  30.24     1:03.52 (33.28)                                        
 16 Stone, Michaela R         13 NHAC-MA              1:05.88    1:03.78 B      
                  29.67     1:03.78 (34.11)                                        
 17 Wyand, Allison E          13 FSSC-MA              1:04.96    1:03.95 B      
                  30.41     1:03.95 (33.54)                                        
 18 Hudak, Kaitlin M          14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:03.15    1:04.13 B      
                  30.25     1:04.13 (33.88)                                        
 19 Ritter, Emilie            14 PAY-MA               1:05.14    1:04.18 B      
                  30.83     1:04.18 (33.35)                                        
 20 Harris, Sarah             14 BCY-MA               1:02.26    1:04.22 B      
                  30.74     1:04.22 (33.48)                                        
 21 Canencia, Marie I         13 MB-NJ                1:04.23    1:04.41 B      
                  29.98     1:04.41 (34.43)                                        
 22 Hoffman, Caroline A       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.88    1:04.51 B      
                  31.27     1:04.51 (33.24)                                        
 23 Side, Samantha M          13 FSSC-MA              1:04.90    1:04.59 B      
                  30.50     1:04.59 (34.09)                                        
 24 Katch, Lauren E           13 FSSC-MA              1:03.45    1:04.63 B      
                  30.83     1:04.63 (33.80)                                        
 25 Hobbie, Lauren E          13 MB-NJ                1:07.03    1:04.83 B      
                  30.79     1:04.83 (34.04)                                        
 25 Clow, Brianna M           13 MARA-MA              1:02.96    1:04.83 B      
                  31.50     1:04.83 (33.33)                                        
 27 Ament, Taylor M           13 TVAC-MA              1:05.48    1:05.06 B      
                  30.79     1:05.06 (34.27)                                        
 28 Mazza, Jessica M          13 MB-NJ                1:05.64    1:05.42 B      
                  31.30     1:05.42 (34.12)                                        
 29 Zimmerman, Gabrielle c    13 MB-NJ                1:03.61    1:05.59 B      
                  31.64     1:05.59 (33.95)                                        
 30 Marcin, Abigail B         14 MB-NJ                1:03.93    1:05.69 B      
                  31.96     1:05.69 (33.73)                                        
 31 Caribardi, Colleen A      14 SUNY-MA              1:06.38    1:05.71 B      
                  31.49     1:05.71 (34.22)                                        
 32 Sparano, Simone M         13 PAY-MA               1:06.94    1:05.99 B      
                  30.52     1:05.99 (35.47)                                        
 33 Frye, Rachel D            13 HERSHEY-MA           1:05.41    1:07.67 B      
                  31.82     1:07.67 (35.85)                                        
 34 Zifchak, Courtney A       14 MB-NJ                1:09.66    1:08.74 B      
                  33.15     1:08.74 (35.59)                                        
 35 Young, Caraline R         13 AAC-MA               1:07.54    1:08.95 B      
                  31.69     1:08.95 (37.26)                                        
 36 Stramara, Kailey A        13 FSSC-MA              1:09.73    1:10.15 B      
                  33.05     1:10.15 (37.10)                                        
 37 Kovach, Rachel N          14 MB-NJ                1:11.12    1:10.65 B      
                  33.86     1:10.65 (36.79)                                        
 38 Hunter, Lindsey M         14 AAC-MA               1:11.05    1:10.79 B      
                  34.14     1:10.79 (36.65)                                        
 39 Nevad, Ava                13 MB-NJ                1:10.52    1:11.10 B      
                  33.72     1:11.10 (37.38)                                        
 40 Masonius, Molly M         14 MB-NJ                1:08.25    1:14.14        
                  35.83     1:14.14 (38.31)                                        
 -- Humphrey, Gabrielle       14 SUNY-MA              1:08.08         DQ        
                  30.56          DQ (34.67)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Nogle, Megan M            14 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:00.90 A      
                  29.55     1:00.90 (31.35)                                        
  2 Felty, Taylor             14 UN-MA                     NT    1:03.89 B      
                  29.89     1:03.89 (34.00)                                        
  3 Fittery, Danielle C       13 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:04.63 B      
                  30.19     1:04.63 (34.44)                                        
  4 Daubenspeck, Megan L      14 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:05.50 B      
                  31.47     1:05.50 (34.03)                                        
  5 Martin, Sammie D          13 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:07.51 B      
                  32.29     1:07.51 (35.22)                                        
  6 Gallina, Blair M          13 MB-NJ                1:13.82    1:09.98 B      
                  33.79     1:09.98 (36.19)                                        
  7 Longo, Alysa R            13 MB-NJ                1:12.51    1:10.16 B      
                  32.92     1:10.16 (37.24)                                        
  8 Fulford, Rachel M         14 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:10.19 B      
                  31.00     1:10.19 (39.19)                                        
  9 Beaney, Emma K            12 BEST-MA                   NT    1:10.30        
                  33.01     1:10.30 (37.29)                                        
 10 Aungst, Nina S            13 FSSC-MA              1:12.61    1:10.39 B      
                  33.75     1:10.39 (36.64)                                        
 11 Carrasco, Hannah N        14 HERSHEY-MA           1:12.15    1:10.49 B      
                  34.01     1:10.49 (36.48)                                        
 12 Fitz, Karoline R          13 NHAC-MA              1:11.97    1:12.56        
                  34.22     1:12.56 (38.34)                                        
 13 Weidman, Cadyn A          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:18.05    1:12.66        
                  34.44     1:12.66 (38.22)                                        
 14 Shendge, Willow J         14 TVAC-MA              1:16.90    1:14.37        
                  35.68     1:14.37 (38.69)                                        
 15 Kriner, Ember J           13 LAC-MA               1:18.39    1:15.11        
                  35.46     1:15.11 (39.65)                                        
 16 Cronin, Abigail M         13 MB-NJ                1:17.31    1:16.38        
                  36.85     1:16.38 (39.53)                                        
 17 Ovalle, Anna D            13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:35.28        
                  42.88     1:35.28 (52.40)                                        
 -- Phenneger, Eliza V        13 BEST-MA              1:13.84         DQ        
                  36.38          DQ (41.15)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                45.79  SCJR
                49.79  AAAA
                52.09  AAA
                52.19  SRCH
                54.49  AA
                54.49  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
                56.89  A
              1:06.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Maher, Zach               14 PAY-MA                 49.07      50.92 AAA    
                  24.73       50.92 (26.19)                                        
  2 Jacome, Miguel M          13 LAC-MA                 50.71      51.18 AAA    
                  25.20       51.18 (25.98)                                        
  3 Lauver, Josiah            13 COLLEGIATE-MA          53.19      52.22 AA     
                  25.07       52.22 (27.15)                                        
  4 Anderson, Jarod T         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        55.55      52.81 AA     
                  25.42       52.81 (27.39)                                        
  5 Glass, Nick E             14 LAC-MA                 53.68      53.21 AA     
                  25.04       53.21 (28.17)                                        
  6 Monroig, Nico R           14 SUNY-MA                52.77      53.33 AA     
                  25.64       53.33 (27.69)                                        
  7 Fry, Jace D               14 LPAC-MA                52.79      53.50 AA     
                  25.67       53.50 (27.83)                                        
  8 Mata, Jonathan T          14 LPAC-MA                53.30      53.57 AA     
                  25.41       53.57 (28.16)                                        
  9 Coyle, Kevin C            14 MB-NJ                  54.74      53.80 AA     
                  25.50       53.80 (28.30)                                        
 10 Sensenich, Colin D        13 FSSC-MA                52.78      53.84 AA     
                  26.14       53.84 (27.70)                                        
 11 Logan, Daniel C           14 LPAC-MA                53.85      54.67 A      
                  26.10       54.67 (28.57)                                        
 12 Bozzi, Joseph A           13 BEST-MA                55.32      55.09 A      
                  26.42       55.09 (28.67)                                        
 13 Walker, Brett A           14 SUNY-MA                56.22      55.30 A      
                  26.60       55.30 (28.70)                                        
 14 Albert, Ryan J            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        55.40      55.82 A      
                  26.99       55.82 (28.83)                                        
 15 Young, Jason K            14 HERSHEY-MA             55.89      56.07 A      
                  27.43       56.07 (28.64)                                        
 16 Webber, Billy T           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        55.66      56.33 A      
 17 Katch, Bryce J            13 FSSC-MA                56.73      56.56 A      
                  27.00       56.56 (29.56)                                        
 -- Horan, Tyler M            13 CA-SC                  54.67         DQ        
                  26.41          DQ (28.61)                                        
B - Division  
  1 DeAngelo, Nico A          13 GETTYSBURG-MA          56.90      55.67 A      
                  26.60       55.67 (29.07)                                        
  2 Hayward, Joshua L         14 PAY-MA                 57.12      56.22 A      
                  26.69       56.22 (29.53)                                        
  3 Hwang, Alan W             14 HERSHEY-MA             57.54      56.23 A      
                  27.06       56.23 (29.17)                                        
  4 Maher, Ryan M             13 PAY-MA                 57.02      56.54 A      
                  26.85       56.54 (29.69)                                        
  5 Heisey, Nathan C          14 FSSC-MA                57.34      56.70 A      
                  27.17       56.70 (29.53)                                        
  6 Glavce, Stefan P          13 FSSC-MA                58.52      56.82 A      
                  27.05       56.82 (29.77)                                        
  7 Mills, Justin I           13 HERSHEY-MA             57.73      57.25 B      
                  27.40       57.25 (29.85)                                        
  8 Dengler, Jack T           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        59.37      57.37 B      
                  26.96       57.37 (30.41)                                        
  9 Sillhart, Andrew M        13 AAC-MA                 58.70      57.42 B      
                  27.27       57.42 (30.15)                                        
 10 Guo, Jason                14 HERSHEY-MA             58.61      57.61 B      
                  27.76       57.61 (29.85)                                        
 11 Reed, Colin M             14 LPAC-MA              1:00.90      59.01 B      
                  28.54       59.01 (30.47)                                        
 12 Meng, Christopher R       13 SUNY-MA              1:03.31      59.35 B      
                  29.71       59.35 (29.64)                                        
 13 Zhuang, John Z            13 HERSHEY-MA           1:00.58      59.63 B      
                  28.61       59.63 (31.02)                                        
 14 Balog, Samuel R           14 COLLEGIATE-MA          59.90      59.86 B      
                  28.30       59.86 (31.56)                                        
 15 Thomas, Ethan D           13 HERSHEY-MA           1:01.29      59.89 B      
                  28.56       59.89 (31.33)                                        
 16 Warshaw, Peter E          13 MB-NJ                  58.97      59.92 B      
                  29.26       59.92 (30.66)                                        
 17 Mller, Benjamin J         14 MB-NJ                1:00.28    1:00.61 B      
                  28.67     1:00.61 (31.94)                                        
 18 Randazzo, Andrew J        14 MB-NJ                1:04.19    1:01.02 B      
                  29.30     1:01.02 (31.72)                                        
 19 Spahr, Riley R            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:02.12    1:01.21 B      
                  29.36     1:01.21 (31.85)                                        
 20 Hagerman, Corey M         14 MB-NJ                1:03.24    1:01.61 B      
                  29.71     1:01.61 (31.90)                                        
 21 Gladstone, Peter B        14 BEST-MA                59.90    1:01.95 B      
                  29.84     1:01.95 (32.11)                                        
 22 Raasch, Michael G         13 FSSC-MA              1:05.33    1:02.22 B      
                  28.95     1:02.22 (33.27)                                        
 22 Emmerling, Luke A         14 LAC-MA               1:03.10    1:02.22 B      
                  29.79     1:02.22 (32.43)                                        
 24 Maxwell, Brandon D        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:02.66    1:02.60 B      
                  30.06     1:02.60 (32.54)                                        
 25 Morrow, Kyler W           14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:02.05    1:03.37 B      
                  30.53     1:03.37 (32.84)                                        
 26 Blair, Andrew S           14 BEST-MA              1:04.63    1:04.53 B      
                  30.26     1:04.53 (34.27)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Feeman, Eddie L           13 LAC-MA               1:08.64    1:03.48 B      
                  29.48     1:03.48 (34.00)                                        
  2 Kramer, Nick S            14 LAC-MA               1:07.06    1:04.75 B      
                  30.67     1:04.75 (34.08)                                        
  3 Alphonso, Demetrius J     14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:12.81    1:07.15        
                  30.11     1:07.15 (37.04)                                        
  4 Janvrin, Michael J        13 NHAC-MA              1:15.61    1:09.15        
                  30.10     1:09.15 (39.05)                                        
  5 Bloom, Christopher S      13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:12.85    1:10.00        
                  33.27     1:10.00 (36.73)                                        
  6 Maggiaro, Tony R          14 UN-MA                1:29.93L   1:13.68        
                  34.66     1:13.68 (39.02)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.79  SCJR
              2:05.49  AAAA
              2:11.49  AAA
              2:17.39  AA
              2:19.79  SRCH
              2:23.39  A
              2:47.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           17 HERSHEY-MA           1:57.86    2:08.82 AAA    
                  27.83     1:00.71 (32.88)     1:38.35 (37.64)     2:08.82 (30.47)
  2 Tafuto, Vivian M          16 HERSHEY-MA           2:05.65    2:13.11 AA     
                  28.66     1:03.55 (34.89)     1:40.81 (37.26)     2:13.11 (32.30)
  3 Grabski, Adriana N        17 SUNY-MA              2:11.27    2:14.16 AA     
                  28.55     1:03.15 (34.60)     1:43.81 (40.66)     2:14.16 (30.35)
  4 Newman, Meredith L        15 FSSC-MA              2:15.52    2:14.34 AA     
                  28.61     1:03.37 (34.76)     1:43.30 (39.93)     2:14.34 (31.04)
  5 Veith, Madelyn R          17 HERSHEY-MA           2:14.30    2:15.73 AA     
                  29.14     1:05.10 (35.96)     1:44.45 (39.35)     2:15.73 (31.28)
  6 Seiberlich, Emma W        14 PAY-MA               2:08.71    2:15.95 AA     
                  28.39     1:00.70 (32.31)     1:44.90 (44.20)     2:15.95 (31.05)
  7 Jenkins, Emily E          16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:11.99    2:17.03 AA     
                  29.16     1:03.73 (34.57)     1:44.60 (40.87)     2:17.03 (32.43)
  8 Hetherington, Libby A     15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:18.90    2:17.81 SRCH   
                  29.12     1:04.72 (35.60)     1:45.60 (40.88)     2:17.81 (32.21)
  9 Rymer, Karli D            17 MB-NJ                2:15.66    2:19.79 SRCH   
                  28.21     1:04.89 (36.68)     1:48.11 (43.22)     2:19.79 (31.68)
 10 Mercer, Sydney N          16 SUNY-MA              2:19.28    2:21.38 A      
                  31.09     1:05.48 (34.39)     1:48.52 (43.04)     2:21.38 (32.86)
 11 Zeamer, Paetyn A          15 FSSC-MA              2:22.86    2:21.77 A      
                  30.63     1:07.42 (36.79)     1:51.06 (43.64)     2:21.77 (30.71)
 12 Luft, Becca E             15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:16.10    2:21.93 A      
                  29.06     1:05.17 (36.11)     1:50.16 (44.99)     2:21.93 (31.77)
 13 Barone, Oriana            15 HERSHEY-MA           2:16.12    2:21.94 A      
                  30.58     1:07.78 (37.20)     1:49.08 (41.30)     2:21.94 (32.86)
 14 Leisher, Ashley J         15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:21.80    2:22.03 A      
                  31.73     1:09.59 (37.86)     1:49.67 (40.08)     2:22.03 (32.36)
 15 Shirtliff, Samantha L     17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:20.67    2:22.44 A      
                  31.15     1:06.79 (35.64)     1:51.57 (44.78)     2:22.44 (30.87)
 16 Duck, Olivia              15 HERSHEY-MA           2:22.69    2:22.74 A      
                  29.81     1:06.76 (36.95)     1:51.08 (44.32)     2:22.74 (31.66)
 17 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:19.82    2:23.39 A      
                  31.93     1:09.79 (37.86)     1:52.90 (43.11)     2:23.39 (30.49)
 18 Cook, Cami R              15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:15.21    2:23.79 B      
                  29.23     1:05.66 (36.43)     1:50.50 (44.84)     2:23.79 (33.29)
 19 Kegel, Samantha J         16 LAC-MA               2:12.92    2:25.56 B      
                  30.08     1:06.44 (36.36)     1:50.94 (44.50)     2:25.56 (34.62)
 20 Hills, Caroline Y         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:22.18    2:28.88 B      
                  32.99     1:10.00 (37.01)     1:55.87 (45.87)     2:28.88 (33.01)
B - Division  
  1 Relford, Griffin A        15 FSSC-MA              2:23.71    2:21.21 A      
                  30.50     1:08.84 (38.34)     1:49.50 (40.66)     2:21.21 (31.71)
  2 Olivieri, Brianna L       17 FSSC-MA              2:26.73    2:24.89 B      
                  30.18     1:08.00 (37.82)     1:52.08 (44.08)     2:24.89 (32.81)
  3 Sison, Stephanie A        15 FSSC-MA              2:28.44    2:25.54 B      
                  31.27     1:08.20 (36.93)     1:52.55 (44.35)     2:25.54 (32.99)
  4 Strine, Jennifer A        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:27.08    2:25.94 B      
                  32.35     1:10.08 (37.73)     1:52.54 (42.46)     2:25.94 (33.40)
  5 Weeden, Caitlynn R        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:27.16    2:27.64 B      
                  31.31     1:09.41 (38.10)     1:53.85 (44.44)     2:27.64 (33.79)
  6 Rentovich, Tirza A        16 LPAC-MA              2:30.12    2:28.62 B      
                  32.55     1:11.60 (39.05)     1:56.11 (44.51)     2:28.62 (32.51)
  7 Niness, Devon N           16 PAY-MA               2:29.45    2:28.77 B      
                  31.02     1:09.31 (38.29)     1:53.95 (44.64)     2:28.77 (34.82)
  8 Rowe, Jordyn L            15 FSSC-MA              2:30.81    2:28.78 B      
                  32.56     1:10.99 (38.43)     1:54.21 (43.22)     2:28.78 (34.57)
  9 Robinson, Colette O       15 HERSHEY-MA           2:33.61    2:30.11 B      
                  31.71     1:10.51 (38.80)     1:55.19 (44.68)     2:30.11 (34.92)
 10 Sears, Katherine L        15 BCY-MA               2:28.81    2:31.12 B      
                  30.58     1:08.84 (38.26)     1:56.26 (47.42)     2:31.12 (34.86)
 11 Wyand, Emily M            17 FSSC-MA              2:28.52    2:31.91 B      
                  33.76     1:12.57 (38.81)     1:57.26 (44.69)     2:31.91 (34.65)
 12 Sharp, Mary K             17 MB-NJ                2:30.61    2:33.11 B      
                  30.69     1:09.52 (38.83)     1:57.61 (48.09)     2:33.11 (35.50)
 13 Burkholder, Lexi T        15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:28.02    2:33.53 B      
                  32.04     1:12.04 (40.00)     1:55.62 (43.58)     2:33.53 (37.91)
 14 Maher, Jillian K          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:36.20    2:34.05 B      
                  32.45     1:11.24 (38.79)     1:58.78 (47.54)     2:34.05 (35.27)
 15 Kline, Grace E            15 SUNY-MA              2:31.46    2:34.37 B      
                  32.58     1:11.88 (39.30)     1:58.26 (46.38)     2:34.37 (36.11)
 16 Resman, Sarah             16 MB-NJ                2:32.68    2:34.60 B      
                  31.52     1:10.05 (38.53)     1:58.25 (48.20)     2:34.60 (36.35)
 17 Kowalski, Megan           16 BCY-MA               2:28.37    2:34.74 B      
                  34.56     1:16.64 (42.08)     1:58.83 (42.19)     2:34.74 (35.91)
 18 Licata, Gabby J           16 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:25.39    2:35.78 B      
                  33.51     1:13.20 (39.69)     1:58.02 (44.82)     2:35.78 (37.76)
 19 McElduff, Katie A         17 MB-NJ                2:42.32    2:36.63 B      
                  33.13     1:14.68 (41.55)     2:01.44 (46.76)     2:36.63 (35.19)
 20 Allen, Kim                18 MARA-MA              2:40.69    2:36.65 B      
                  33.22     1:14.34 (41.12)     2:00.91 (46.57)     2:36.65 (35.74)
 21 Yoder, Val M              16 UN-MA                2:39.63    2:37.02 B      
                  33.80     1:13.80 (40.00)     2:01.56 (47.76)     2:37.02 (35.46)
 22 Allen, Kristin            16 MARA-MA              2:34.51    2:37.30 B      
                  31.96     1:10.44 (38.48)     2:01.87 (51.43)     2:37.30 (35.43)
 23 Alexander, Taylor M       15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:29.97    2:37.89 B      
                  34.07     1:14.67 (40.60)     2:00.83 (46.16)     2:37.89 (37.06)
 24 McDevitt, Maddie L        16 UN-MA                2:57.82S   2:38.45 B      
                  32.43     1:15.79 (43.36)     2:00.78 (44.99)     2:38.45 (37.67)
 25 Burgess, Theresa M        17 CYA-MA               2:40.42    2:38.48 B      
                  34.88     1:14.90 (40.02)     2:02.92 (48.02)     2:38.48 (35.56)
 26 Oh, Sarah M               15 HERSHEY-MA           2:31.63    2:39.35 B      
                  32.71     1:14.10 (41.39)     2:01.52 (47.42)     2:39.35 (37.83)
 27 Hwang, Grace W            16 HERSHEY-MA           2:25.21    2:40.02 B      
                  34.92     1:16.66 (41.74)     2:00.82 (44.16)     2:40.02 (39.20)
 28 Wong, Erika D             10 BEST-MA              2:40.21    2:40.60 B      
                  33.53     1:14.44 (40.91)     2:05.68 (51.24)     2:40.60 (34.92)
 29 Zimmerman, Daniel         15 MB-NJ                2:35.05    2:41.34 B      
                  35.17     1:14.91 (39.74)     2:05.49 (50.58)     2:41.34 (35.85)
 30 Kafaf, Helena R           17 MB-NJ                2:39.00    2:42.35 B      
                  36.52     1:17.78 (41.26)     2:06.61 (48.83)     2:42.35 (35.74)
 31 Crilly, Kate E            15 MB-NJ                2:38.14    2:45.53 B      
                  36.75     1:19.34 (42.59)     2:07.12 (47.78)     2:45.53 (38.41)
 32 Zaccagnino, Elissa A      15 MB-NJ                2:45.23    2:46.76 B      
                  36.73     1:16.97 (40.24)     2:07.97 (51.00)     2:46.76 (38.79)
 33 Alexander, Abby M         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:46.74    2:48.07        
                  35.13     1:16.06 (40.93)     2:08.98 (52.92)     2:48.07 (39.09)
 34 Beaney, Emma K            12 BEST-MA              2:45.91    2:54.97        
                  39.32     1:24.96 (45.64)     2:12.58 (47.62)     2:54.97 (42.39)
C - Division  
  1 Wilson, Gabrielle r       15 MB-NJ                     NT    2:22.97 A      
                  29.83     1:05.07 (35.24)     1:47.45 (42.38)     2:22.97 (35.52)
  2 Fittery, Brigette A       16 NHAC-MA              3:03.05    2:33.04 B      
                  33.04     1:10.94 (37.90)     1:54.88 (43.94)     2:33.04 (38.16)
  3 Oddo, Jordan M            15 BCY-MA                    NT    2:37.21 B      
                  33.42     1:14.13 (40.71)     2:02.52 (48.39)     2:37.21 (34.69)
  4 Stoudt, Hanah N           18 UN-MA                3:06.12S   2:42.71 B      
                  35.49     1:20.47 (44.98)     2:04.12 (43.65)     2:42.71 (38.59)
  5 McInerney, Becky M        15 HERSHEY-MA           2:49.48    2:46.28 B      
                  35.48     1:18.09 (42.61)     2:07.16 (49.07)     2:46.28 (39.12)
  6 Schick, Abigail R         12 MB-NJ                     NT    2:49.93        
                  36.09     1:19.46 (43.37)     2:12.82 (53.36)     2:49.93 (37.11)
  7 Breslin, Grace H          16 MB-NJ                2:55.58    2:51.05        
                  37.49     1:19.61 (42.12)     2:11.56 (51.95)     2:51.05 (39.49)
  8 Kelly, Sofia C            12 MB-NJ                3:33.12    2:51.36        
                  36.66     1:20.44 (43.78)     2:12.66 (52.22)     2:51.36 (38.70)
  9 Zifchak, Kendall C        12 MB-NJ                     NT    2:54.45        
                  37.01     1:22.62 (45.61)     2:15.49 (52.87)     2:54.45 (38.96)
 10 Brubaker, Meghan C        15 MARA-MA              2:51.04    2:55.79        
                  40.26     1:25.52 (45.26)     2:15.74 (50.22)     2:55.79 (40.05)
 11 Ruane, Erin M             12 MB-NJ                3:05.68    2:56.07        
                  46.91     1:32.20 (45.29)     2:19.87 (47.67)     2:56.07 (36.20)
 12 Gowen, Megan E            17 MB-NJ                3:00.34    3:02.69        
                  43.64     1:29.08 (45.44)     2:22.82 (53.74)     3:02.69 (39.87)
 -- Riddle, Molly C           15 MB-NJ                3:07.96         DQ        
                  36.77     1:25.41 (48.64)   2:31.41 (1:06.00)          DQ (43.79)
 
Event 24  Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:52.49  SCJR
              1:52.89  AAAA
              1:58.29  AAA
              2:03.69  AA
              2:09.09  A
              2:13.39  SRCH
              2:30.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Drexler, Will H           16 HERSHEY-MA           1:57.19    1:56.52 AAA    
                  25.28       54.21 (28.93)     1:28.80 (34.59)     1:56.52 (27.72)
  2 Doss, Austin D            18 HERSHEY-MA           1:52.57    1:59.04 AA     
                  25.39       54.92 (29.53)     1:31.79 (36.87)     1:59.04 (27.25)
  3 Brenneman, Jack C         17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:03.61    2:04.15 A      
                  25.33       58.19 (32.86)     1:34.84 (36.65)     2:04.15 (29.31)
  4 Johnston, Ben M           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:56.27    2:04.44 A      
                  26.80       58.81 (32.01)     1:36.66 (37.85)     2:04.44 (27.78)
  5 Beard, Nicholas B         18 FSSC-MA              2:02.69    2:04.67 A      
                  27.76     1:00.18 (32.42)     1:36.67 (36.49)     2:04.67 (28.00)
  6 Davis, Cole A             18 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:59.14    2:04.76 A      
                  26.56       59.05 (32.49)     1:36.71 (37.66)     2:04.76 (28.05)
  7 Mitchell, Justin S        17 FSSC-MA              1:59.78    2:04.96 A      
                  27.29       58.62 (31.33)     1:36.36 (37.74)     2:04.96 (28.60)
  8 Clarke, Josh M            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:01.50    2:07.52 A      
                  27.06       58.82 (31.76)     1:39.46 (40.64)     2:07.52 (28.06)
  9 Furcon, Drew A            15 BCY-MA               2:03.87    2:08.09 A      
                  27.69       59.83 (32.14)     1:37.87 (38.04)     2:08.09 (30.22)
 10 Shapiro, Adon L           17 SUNY-MA              2:06.14    2:08.78 A      
                  27.55     1:01.55 (34.00)     1:39.80 (38.25)     2:08.78 (28.98)
 11 Fissella, Tre D           15 LAC-MA               2:04.63    2:09.20 SRCH   
                  26.37       59.88 (33.51)     1:38.41 (38.53)     2:09.20 (30.79)
 12 Malafronte, Joseph R      15 SUNY-MA              1:58.86    2:09.40 SRCH   
                  27.58     1:00.10 (32.52)     1:39.68 (39.58)     2:09.40 (29.72)
 13 Jacobsen, Ethan C         18 HERSHEY-MA           2:01.91    2:09.68 SRCH   
                  27.42     1:00.45 (33.03)     1:39.39 (38.94)     2:09.68 (30.29)
 14 Zappe, Matt C             15 UN-MA                2:01.09    2:10.50 SRCH   
                  26.84     1:01.12 (34.28)     1:40.58 (39.46)     2:10.50 (29.92)
 15 Lance, Jack H             16 FSSC-MA              2:03.35    2:12.76 SRCH   
                  28.56     1:02.52 (33.96)     1:42.42 (39.90)     2:12.76 (30.34)
 16 Griest, Tim D             15 FSSC-MA              2:06.96    2:14.34 B      
                  27.53     1:02.99 (35.46)     1:43.52 (40.53)     2:14.34 (30.82)
 17 Carroll, Bryce W          16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:04.91    2:14.45 B      
                  27.93     1:02.90 (34.97)     1:43.32 (40.42)     2:14.45 (31.13)
 18 Sumfest, Michael R        16 SUNY-MA              2:07.34    2:22.57 B      
                  29.14     1:08.01 (38.87)     1:48.71 (40.70)     2:22.57 (33.86)
B - Division  
  1 Bloom, Nicholas P         15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:10.22    2:09.98 SRCH   
                  27.92     1:00.85 (32.93)     1:40.32 (39.47)     2:09.98 (29.66)
  2 Heckel, David G           16 FSSC-MA              2:29.22    2:12.21 SRCH   
                  30.44     1:04.05 (33.61)     1:41.30 (37.25)     2:12.21 (30.91)
  3 Haywood, Lucas E          16 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:13.93    2:12.70 SRCH   
                  27.14     1:00.51 (33.37)     1:41.71 (41.20)     2:12.70 (30.99)
  4 Knabb, Oliver P           17 UN-MA                2:16.00    2:13.38 SRCH   
                  26.79     1:02.71 (35.92)     1:40.67 (37.96)     2:13.38 (32.71)
  5 Lanetti, Matt G           16 PAY-MA               2:17.23    2:14.06 B      
                  27.80     1:02.13 (34.33)     1:43.24 (41.11)     2:14.06 (30.82)
  6 Schmidt, Max J            15 MB-NJ                2:17.80    2:14.61 B      
                  28.97     1:03.33 (34.36)     1:42.81 (39.48)     2:14.61 (31.80)
  7 Schroeder, Liam C         15 BCY-MA               2:11.87    2:14.85 B      
                  28.14     1:02.53 (34.39)     1:44.61 (42.08)     2:14.85 (30.24)
  8 Zimmerman, Ariel E        16 MB-NJ                2:15.03    2:17.41 B      
                  28.96     1:02.01 (33.05)     1:46.62 (44.61)     2:17.41 (30.79)
  9 Vrabec, Terence           16 CYC RALLY-MA         2:14.37    2:17.52 B      
                  28.31     1:07.21 (38.90)     1:44.17 (36.96)     2:17.52 (33.35)
 10 Anderson, Colin J         15 LAC-MA               2:19.02    2:17.58 B      
                  28.11     1:02.44 (34.33)     1:47.11 (44.67)     2:17.58 (30.47)
 11 Henningsen, Kevin F       16 MB-NJ                2:09.14    2:17.87 B      
                  28.32     1:03.84 (35.52)     1:46.77 (42.93)     2:17.87 (31.10)
 12 Horbacz, Justin M         15 MB-NJ                2:18.31    2:18.10 B      
                  29.08     1:04.22 (35.14)     1:46.15 (41.93)     2:18.10 (31.95)
 13 Dubbs, Nate B             16 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:16.73    2:18.13 B      
                  27.77     1:05.22 (37.45)     1:48.16 (42.94)     2:18.13 (29.97)
 14 Yohe, Joshua S            15 LPAC-MA              2:15.86    2:18.22 B      
                  30.03     1:04.73 (34.70)     1:47.20 (42.47)     2:18.22 (31.02)
 15 Shutt, Kyle W             15 SUNY-MA              2:18.55    2:18.82 B      
                  27.59     1:04.11 (36.52)     1:47.59 (43.48)     2:18.82 (31.23)
 15 Schwartz, Austin W        16 HERSHEY-MA           2:18.38    2:18.82 B      
                  30.04     1:05.10 (35.06)     1:47.47 (42.37)     2:18.82 (31.35)
 17 Land, Nathan A            15 FSSC-MA              2:24.73    2:21.70 B      
                  29.16     1:06.57 (37.41)     1:48.22 (41.65)     2:21.70 (33.48)
 18 Daubenspeck, Brandon A    16 LPAC-MA              2:23.26    2:24.21 B      
                  28.82     1:07.81 (38.99)     1:50.95 (43.14)     2:24.21 (33.26)
 19 Mintzer, Andrew R         16 MARA-MA              2:26.68    2:27.72 B      
                  33.97     1:12.42 (38.45)     1:55.66 (43.24)     2:27.72 (32.06)
 -- Cicala, Christopher D     16 FSSC-MA              2:14.37         DQ        
                  26.81       59.39 (32.58)     1:37.66 (38.27)          DQ (30.01)
C - Division  
  1 Romanowski, Hunter        16 MB-NJ                2:31.29    2:25.66 B      
                  31.08                             1:51.78 ( )     2:25.66 (33.88)
  2 Mohamed, Omar A           13 BEST-MA              2:34.84    2:33.20        
                  33.29     1:12.53 (39.24)     1:59.11 (46.58)     2:33.20 (34.09)
  3 Ceneviva, Matt R          15 HERSHEY-MA           2:32.46    2:33.28        
                  33.78     1:15.09 (41.31)     1:59.79 (44.70)     2:33.28 (33.49)
  4 Dresser, Harrison H       17 LAC-MA               2:33.02    2:34.93        
                  33.41     1:15.53 (42.12)     1:58.65 (43.12)     2:34.93 (36.28)
  5 Gifford, Gary C           17 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:36.43    2:38.00        
                                1:11.95 ( )     1:59.75 (47.80)     2:38.00 (38.25)
  6 Randazzo, Timothy P       16 MB-NJ                2:37.58    2:38.02        
                  35.77     1:14.45 (38.68)     2:02.84 (48.39)     2:38.02 (35.18)
  7 Gothel, Michael C         15 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:42.96        
                  36.37     1:19.01 (42.64)     2:08.22 (49.21)     2:42.96 (34.74)
  8 Stenger, Matt P           17 MB-NJ                     NT    2:44.75        
                  36.96     1:18.11 (41.15)     2:10.24 (52.13)     2:44.75 (34.51)
  9 Beard, Nathaniel L        15 FSSC-MA              2:44.33    2:44.91        
                  39.19     1:21.51 (42.32)     2:09.69 (48.18)     2:44.91 (35.22)
 10 Mohler, E N               15 NHAC-MA              3:01.26    2:59.99        
                  35.46     1:24.08 (48.62)     2:15.70 (51.62)     2:59.99 (44.29)
 11 Pant, Dhruv               10 BCY-MA                    NT    3:06.73        
                  42.63     1:30.08 (47.45)     2:24.38 (54.30)     3:06.73 (42.35)
 -- Duncan, Cason             11 BCY-MA                    NT         DQ        
                  46.99     1:42.31 (55.32)     2:40.43 (58.12)          DQ (43.07)
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.79  SCJR
              2:09.89  AAAA
              2:16.09  AAA
              2:19.79  SRCH
              2:20.59  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
              2:22.29  AA
              2:28.49  A
              2:53.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cooke, Maddie E           14 PAY-MA               2:11.48    2:14.84 AAA    
                  28.41     1:02.86 (34.45)     1:43.35 (40.49)     2:14.84 (31.49)
  2 Raab, Allie J             13 HERSHEY-MA           2:11.51    2:19.05 SRCH   
                  30.31     1:07.05 (36.74)     1:47.24 (40.19)     2:19.05 (31.81)
  3 Yunginger, Amy P          13 FSSC-MA              2:23.09    2:19.54 SRCH   
                  29.22     1:05.07 (35.85)     1:47.35 (42.28)     2:19.54 (32.19)
  4 Bieber, Brianna J         14 LAC-MA               2:21.97    2:20.62 AA     
                  31.01     1:08.45 (37.44)     1:48.59 (40.14)     2:20.62 (32.03)
  5 Palochik, Victoria L      14 BEST-MA              2:17.86    2:21.75 AA     
                  29.94     1:06.62 (36.68)     1:50.61 (43.99)     2:21.75 (31.14)
  6 Labell, Lauren            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:19.72    2:22.40 A      
                  31.76     1:08.14 (36.38)     1:49.68 (41.54)     2:22.40 (32.72)
  7 Barone, Kayla A           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:21.06    2:22.64 A      
                  31.62     1:08.90 (37.28)     1:50.61 (41.71)     2:22.64 (32.03)
  8 Ober, Lauryn A            13 FSSC-MA              2:22.49    2:23.04 A      
                  30.47     1:08.10 (37.63)     1:49.98 (41.88)     2:23.04 (33.06)
  9 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       14 CYC RALLY-MA         2:25.11    2:23.13 A      
                  29.86     1:05.10 (35.24)     1:50.32 (45.22)     2:23.13 (32.81)
 10 Mandrell, Tyler R         14 UN-MA                2:27.20    2:25.09 A      
                  31.85     1:08.43 (36.58)     1:51.06 (42.63)     2:25.09 (34.03)
 11 Hansen, Morgan M          14 PAY-MA               2:18.60    2:26.15 A      
                  30.18     1:07.47 (37.29)     1:52.42 (44.95)     2:26.15 (33.73)
 12 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  14 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:27.80    2:27.28 A      
                  31.77     1:10.33 (38.56)     1:53.88 (43.55)     2:27.28 (33.40)
 13 Lance, Anna A             14 FSSC-MA              2:27.21    2:29.44 B      
                  32.22     1:11.37 (39.15)     1:56.67 (45.30)     2:29.44 (32.77)
 14 Chase, Mimi F             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:26.83    2:31.10 B      
                  32.60     1:11.20 (38.60)     1:56.92 (45.72)     2:31.10 (34.18)
 15 Hansen, Riley M           13 PAY-MA               2:26.37    2:33.46 B      
                  31.98     1:14.03 (42.05)     1:56.53 (42.50)     2:33.46 (36.93)
B - Division  
  1 Wyant, Sarah R            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:30.28    2:24.87 A      
                  33.93     1:11.17 (37.24)     1:52.97 (41.80)     2:24.87 (31.90)
  2 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      14 HERSHEY-MA           2:30.67    2:25.16 A      
                  31.70     1:10.01 (38.31)     1:53.26 (43.25)     2:25.16 (31.90)
  3 Wentling, Sarah M         13 AAC-MA               2:30.83    2:27.41 A      
                  34.04     1:12.22 (38.18)     1:55.24 (43.02)     2:27.41 (32.17)
  4 Durning, Abbie R          13 LAC-MA               2:29.86    2:28.04 A      
                  32.26     1:09.51 (37.25)     1:54.00 (44.49)     2:28.04 (34.04)
  5 Fabius, Emily R           14 PAY-MA               2:33.59    2:28.18 A      
                  30.43     1:07.11 (36.68)     1:52.92 (45.81)     2:28.18 (35.26)
  6 King, Caelyn K            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:29.98    2:29.43 B      
                  33.63     1:12.41 (38.78)     1:56.68 (44.27)     2:29.43 (32.75)
  7 Fravel, Olivia A          14 SUNY-MA              2:30.91    2:30.36 B      
                  32.54     1:11.21 (38.67)     1:56.21 (45.00)     2:30.36 (34.15)
  8 Bland, Kathryn D          14 PAY-MA               2:29.95    2:31.44 B      
                  31.27     1:09.59 (38.32)     1:56.17 (46.58)     2:31.44 (35.27)
  9 DiCamillo, Lauren T       13 BCY-MA               2:31.66    2:31.71 B      
                  32.99     1:11.30 (38.31)     2:00.60 (49.30)     2:31.71 (31.11)
 10 Paxton, Ally L            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:32.84    2:33.77 B      
                  34.70     1:13.71 (39.01)     1:58.31 (44.60)     2:33.77 (35.46)
 11 Rehrig, Rachel L          14 UN-MA                2:56.85L   2:34.01 B      
                  33.65     1:13.96 (40.31)     1:56.85 (42.89)     2:34.01 (37.16)
 12 Chedraoui, Maya G         13 FSSC-MA              2:42.14    2:34.69 B      
                  34.26     1:15.47 (41.21)     2:01.22 (45.75)     2:34.69 (33.47)
 13 Maher, Shannan N          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:39.62    2:35.63 B      
                  35.66     1:16.16 (40.50)     2:00.30 (44.14)     2:35.63 (35.33)
 14 Duncan, Marlies A         14 BCY-MA               2:38.23    2:35.64 B      
                  34.83     1:14.13 (39.30)     2:01.99 (47.86)     2:35.64 (33.65)
 15 Fackler, Katie            13 HERSHEY-MA           2:36.71    2:36.52 B      
                  32.07     1:12.35 (40.28)     2:02.18 (49.83)     2:36.52 (34.34)
 16 Sears, Diana              13 BCY-MA               2:46.48    2:36.92 B      
                  37.57     1:18.20 (40.63)     2:03.60 (45.40)     2:36.92 (33.32)
 17 Stansbury, Sara R         14 SUNY-MA              2:35.60    2:37.33 B      
                  35.04     1:13.67 (38.63)     2:01.76 (48.09)     2:37.33 (35.57)
 18 Hartzler, Maya J          13 FSSC-MA              2:45.52    2:37.48 B      
                  32.39     1:12.15 (39.76)     2:00.61 (48.46)     2:37.48 (36.87)
 19 Nogle, Megan M            14 SUNY-MA              2:35.69    2:38.34 B      
                  31.70     1:16.93 (45.23)     2:04.84 (47.91)     2:38.34 (33.50)
 20 Tafuto, Sally E           13 HERSHEY-MA           2:31.04    2:39.11 B      
                  34.26     1:15.32 (41.06)     2:02.83 (47.51)     2:39.11 (36.28)
 21 Hoffman, Caroline A       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:35.31    2:39.21 B      
                  35.87     1:15.88 (40.01)     2:04.41 (48.53)     2:39.21 (34.80)
 22 Berra, Lindsay C          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:35.98    2:39.23 B      
                  35.03     1:14.83 (39.80)     2:03.89 (49.06)     2:39.23 (35.34)
 23 Harris, Sarah             14 BCY-MA               2:33.96    2:40.24 B      
                  35.99     1:17.68 (41.69)     2:04.56 (46.88)     2:40.24 (35.68)
 24 Wyand, Allison E          13 FSSC-MA              2:41.49    2:40.33 B      
                  37.72     1:17.14 (39.42)     2:04.45 (47.31)     2:40.33 (35.88)
 25 Side, Samantha M          13 FSSC-MA              2:45.08    2:40.92 B      
                  35.10     1:16.18 (41.08)     2:04.78 (48.60)     2:40.92 (36.14)
 26 Humphrey, Gabrielle       14 SUNY-MA              2:43.51    2:41.11 B      
                  35.60     1:17.47 (41.87)     2:04.48 (47.01)     2:41.11 (36.63)
 27 Farrington, Olivia L      14 MB-NJ                2:48.68    2:41.38 B      
                  33.23     1:15.95 (42.72)     2:03.85 (47.90)     2:41.38 (37.53)
 28 Marcin, Abigail B         14 MB-NJ                2:42.64    2:41.48 B      
                  36.31     1:18.01 (41.70)     2:06.46 (48.45)     2:41.48 (35.02)
 29 Glassmire, Hannah R       14 UN-MA                2:37.56    2:41.63 B      
                  37.62     1:19.37 (41.75)     2:04.36 (44.99)     2:41.63 (37.27)
 30 Canencia, Marie I         13 MB-NJ                2:42.48    2:42.31 B      
                  32.91     1:16.02 (43.11)     2:05.14 (49.12)     2:42.31 (37.17)
 31 Hobbie, Lauren E          13 MB-NJ                2:43.57    2:42.37 B      
                  33.44     1:16.84 (43.40)     2:04.44 (47.60)     2:42.37 (37.93)
 32 Frye, Rachel D            13 HERSHEY-MA           2:43.71    2:43.91 B      
                  33.98     1:15.56 (41.58)     2:08.62 (53.06)     2:43.91 (35.29)
 33 Felty, Taylor             14 UN-MA                2:32.35    2:44.47 B      
                  34.31     1:18.19 (43.88)     2:06.18 (47.99)     2:44.47 (38.29)
 34 Katch, Lauren E           13 FSSC-MA              2:45.79    2:45.56 B      
                  36.67     1:18.49 (41.82)     2:08.49 (50.00)     2:45.56 (37.07)
 35 Cutler, Anna C            13 LAC-MA               2:45.67    2:46.13 B      
                  32.98     1:16.55 (43.57)     2:07.17 (50.62)     2:46.13 (38.96)
 36 Ritter, Emilie            14 PAY-MA               2:48.51    2:49.02 B      
                  35.45     1:18.98 (43.53)     2:12.70 (53.72)     2:49.02 (36.32)
 37 Clow, Brianna M           13 MARA-MA              2:51.79    2:51.31 B      
                  36.23     1:19.76 (43.53)     2:15.21 (55.45)     2:51.31 (36.10)
 38 Sparano, Simone M         13 PAY-MA               2:48.34    2:54.72        
                  37.34     1:20.85 (43.51)     2:14.19 (53.34)     2:54.72 (40.53)
C - Division  
  1 Guthridge, Sophie J       13 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:24.48 A      
                  28.79     1:05.27 (36.48)     1:50.10 (44.83)     2:24.48 (34.38)
  2 Stone, Michaela R         13 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:46.30 B      
                  35.67     1:19.07 (43.40)     2:11.63 (52.56)     2:46.30 (34.67)
  3 Weiss, Laura I            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:46.67 B      
                  32.87     1:16.72 (43.85)     2:10.97 (54.25)     2:46.67 (35.70)
  4 Newman, Paige C           13 FSSC-MA              2:57.90    2:47.39 B      
                  35.21     1:16.63 (41.42)     2:08.59 (51.96)     2:47.39 (38.80)
  5 Daubenspeck, Megan L      14 LPAC-MA                   NT    2:48.63 B      
                  37.67     1:19.69 (42.02)     2:11.47 (51.78)     2:48.63 (37.16)
  6 Fittery, Danielle C       13 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:50.04 B      
                  35.32     1:20.99 (45.67)     2:12.00 (51.01)     2:50.04 (38.04)
  7 Heck, Camille E           13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:52.41 B      
                  36.55     1:20.95 (44.40)     2:12.71 (51.76)     2:52.41 (39.70)
  8 Buckwalter, Alison E      13 FSSC-MA              2:56.59    2:52.74 B      
                  39.13     1:22.85 (43.72)     2:17.11 (54.26)     2:52.74 (35.63)
  9 Carrasco, Hannah N        14 HERSHEY-MA           3:02.81    2:53.41        
                  42.50     1:26.36 (43.86)     2:16.20 (49.84)     2:53.41 (37.21)
 10 Gallina, Blair M          13 MB-NJ                3:06.82    3:00.70        
                  36.40     1:20.35 (43.95)     2:17.85 (57.50)     3:00.70 (42.85)
 11 Longo, Alysa R            13 MB-NJ                3:42.98    3:00.74        
                  43.14     1:28.22 (45.08)     2:20.06 (51.84)     3:00.74 (40.68)
 12 Aungst, Nina S            13 FSSC-MA              3:07.67    3:00.90        
                  39.75     1:27.97 (48.22)     2:22.79 (54.82)     3:00.90 (38.11)
 13 Geib, Kirsten R           13 FSSC-MA                   NT    3:04.66        
                  41.53     1:31.40 (49.87)     2:23.25 (51.85)     3:04.66 (41.41)
 14 Cronin, Abigail M         13 MB-NJ                3:20.58    3:06.36        
                  40.01     1:33.63 (53.62)     2:24.54 (50.91)     3:06.36 (41.82)
 15 Phenneger, Eliza V        13 BEST-MA              3:05.81    3:08.55        
                  40.96     1:29.97 (49.01)     2:24.50 (54.53)     3:08.55 (44.05)
 16 Fitz, Karoline R          13 NHAC-MA              3:04.05    3:08.79        
                  45.68     1:35.56 (49.88)     2:27.31 (51.75)     3:08.79 (41.48)
 17 Kriner, Ember J           13 LAC-MA               3:16.55    3:09.99        
                  43.26     1:32.65 (49.39)     2:28.48 (55.83)     3:09.99 (41.51)
 -- Fulford, Rachel M         14 NHAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
                  36.29   1:50.09 (1:13.80)                                        
 -- Ovalle, Anna D            13 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
                  55.80   2:04.64 (1:08.84)   3:13.33 (1:08.69)                    
 -- Martin, Sammie D          13 NHAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
                  36.99     1:24.07 (47.08)     2:20.26 (56.19)          DQ (39.21)
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:52.49  SCJR
              2:01.39  AAAA
              2:07.19  AAA
              2:12.99  AA
              2:13.39  SRCH
              2:15.69  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
              2:18.79  A
              2:41.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jacome, Miguel M          13 LAC-MA               2:02.62    2:05.06 AAA    
                  27.33       59.52 (32.19)     1:36.23 (36.71)     2:05.06 (28.83)
  2 Maher, Zach               14 PAY-MA               2:02.98    2:10.78 AA     
                  26.97       58.76 (31.79)     1:40.19 (41.43)     2:10.78 (30.59)
  3 Byrne, Jared W            14 LAC-MA               2:11.38    2:13.49 JO14   
                  28.88     1:02.89 (34.01)     1:43.39 (40.50)     2:13.49 (30.10)
  4 Sensenich, Colin D        13 FSSC-MA              2:13.63    2:14.60 JO14   
                  27.54     1:01.49 (33.95)     1:44.89 (43.40)     2:14.60 (29.71)
  5 Bozzi, Joseph A           13 BEST-MA              2:15.83    2:15.25 JO14   
                  28.67     1:03.38 (34.71)     1:45.85 (42.47)     2:15.25 (29.40)
  6 Albert, Ryan J            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:18.43    2:17.11 A      
                  29.80     1:06.44 (36.64)     1:46.67 (40.23)     2:17.11 (30.44)
  7 Monroig, Nico R           14 SUNY-MA              2:15.41    2:18.40 A      
                  29.25     1:05.09 (35.84)     1:47.53 (42.44)     2:18.40 (30.87)
B - Division  
  1 Glass, Nick E             14 LAC-MA               2:19.86    2:17.10 A      
                  28.50     1:04.69 (36.19)     1:47.32 (42.63)     2:17.10 (29.78)
  2 Fry, Jace D               14 LPAC-MA              2:21.22    2:18.47 A      
                  27.44     1:02.18 (34.74)     1:46.12 (43.94)     2:18.47 (32.35)
  3 Hwang, Alan W             14 HERSHEY-MA           2:21.32    2:19.04 B      
                  31.06     1:07.76 (36.70)     1:47.23 (39.47)     2:19.04 (31.81)
  4 Heisey, Nathan C          14 FSSC-MA              2:22.57    2:19.27 B      
                  30.14     1:06.40 (36.26)     1:47.45 (41.05)     2:19.27 (31.82)
  5 Mata, Jonathan T          14 LPAC-MA              2:26.77    2:19.98 B      
                  27.53     1:02.04 (34.51)     1:45.28 (43.24)     2:19.98 (34.70)
  6 Webber, Billy T           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:23.47    2:20.44 B      
                  31.21     1:08.38 (37.17)     1:48.53 (40.15)     2:20.44 (31.91)
  7 Maher, Ryan M             13 PAY-MA               2:23.36    2:21.44 B      
                  29.00     1:06.10 (37.10)     1:48.52 (42.42)     2:21.44 (32.92)
  8 Coyle, Kevin C            14 MB-NJ                2:26.10    2:23.00 B      
                  30.59     1:03.31 (32.72)     1:50.88 (47.57)     2:23.00 (32.12)
  9 Sillhart, Andrew M        13 AAC-MA               2:30.88    2:25.47 B      
                  30.06     1:08.81 (38.75)     1:53.97 (45.16)     2:25.47 (31.50)
 10 Zhuang, John Z            13 HERSHEY-MA           2:31.62    2:25.67 B      
                  30.66     1:10.21 (39.55)     1:52.69 (42.48)     2:25.67 (32.98)
 11 Guo, Jason                14 HERSHEY-MA           2:31.41    2:25.73 B      
                  30.67     1:08.80 (38.13)     1:54.23 (45.43)     2:25.73 (31.50)
 12 Hayward, Joshua L         14 PAY-MA               2:20.76    2:25.77 B      
                  30.94     1:07.63 (36.69)     1:55.39 (47.76)     2:25.77 (30.38)
 13 Walker, Brett A           14 SUNY-MA              2:31.31    2:25.99 B      
                  31.43     1:08.46 (37.03)     1:55.05 (46.59)     2:25.99 (30.94)
 14 Glavce, Stefan P          13 FSSC-MA              2:25.47    2:26.29 B      
                  31.44     1:09.76 (38.32)     1:54.25 (44.49)     2:26.29 (32.04)
 15 Colosi, Matthew           14 LAC-MA               2:26.82    2:26.33 B      
                  32.48     1:10.62 (38.14)     1:55.40 (44.78)     2:26.33 (30.93)
 16 Meng, Christopher R       13 SUNY-MA              2:25.19    2:28.57 B      
                  32.80     1:12.20 (39.40)     1:54.85 (42.65)     2:28.57 (33.72)
 17 Dengler, Jack T           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:33.64    2:30.07 B      
                  30.91     1:08.83 (37.92)     1:57.46 (48.63)     2:30.07 (32.61)
 18 Fackler, Charlie          13 HERSHEY-MA           2:37.55    2:31.60 B      
                  32.90     1:10.99 (38.09)     1:58.90 (47.91)     2:31.60 (32.70)
 19 Warshaw, Peter E          13 MB-NJ                2:33.61    2:33.14 B      
                  30.94     1:10.32 (39.38)     2:00.10 (49.78)     2:33.14 (33.04)
 20 Spahr, Riley R            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:40.22    2:33.22 B      
                  33.12     1:13.18 (40.06)     1:57.79 (44.61)     2:33.22 (35.43)
 21 Thomas, Ethan D           13 HERSHEY-MA           2:37.02    2:33.71 B      
                  33.77     1:11.40 (37.63)     2:01.69 (50.29)     2:33.71 (32.02)
 22 Randazzo, Andrew J        14 MB-NJ                2:41.49    2:34.47 B      
                  33.06     1:11.16 (38.10)     1:59.40 (48.24)     2:34.47 (35.07)
 23 Roadcap, Mason M          14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:33.92    2:34.99 B      
                  33.69     1:12.35 (38.66)     2:01.11 (48.76)     2:34.99 (33.88)
 24 Hagerman, Corey M         14 MB-NJ                2:30.58    2:35.04 B      
                  33.96     1:17.90 (43.94)     2:01.07 (43.17)     2:35.04 (33.97)
 25 Mller, Benjamin J         14 MB-NJ                2:40.94    2:38.25 B      
                  32.93     1:13.29 (40.36)     2:02.79 (49.50)     2:38.25 (35.46)
 26 Blair, Andrew S           14 BEST-MA              2:41.31    2:39.63 B      
                  35.60     1:16.14 (40.54)     2:04.04 (47.90)     2:39.63 (35.59)
 -- Young, Jason K            14 HERSHEY-MA           2:24.44         DQ        
                  30.16     1:06.94 (36.78)     1:45.93 (38.99)          DQ (30.09)
C - Division  
  1 Mills, Justin I           13 HERSHEY-MA           2:48.87    2:30.95 B      
                  30.51     1:10.25 (39.74)     1:59.77 (49.52)     2:30.95 (31.18)
  2 Maxwell, Brandon D        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:42.60    2:45.42        
                  34.82     1:17.72 (42.90)     2:09.98 (52.26)     2:45.42 (35.44)
  3 Morrow, Kyler W           14 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:48.38        
                  36.15     1:18.40 (42.25)     2:09.37 (50.97)     2:48.38 (39.01)
  4 Kramer, Nick S            14 LAC-MA               2:53.38    2:48.89        
                  36.18     1:17.94 (41.76)     2:10.82 (52.88)     2:48.89 (38.07)
  5 Janvrin, Michael J        13 NHAC-MA                   NT    3:00.02        
                  37.75     1:24.10 (46.35)     2:20.77 (56.67)     3:00.02 (39.25)
  6 Alphonso, Demetrius J     14 COLLEGIATE-MA        3:01.60    3:02.09        
                  35.27     1:22.94 (47.67)     2:16.69 (53.75)     3:02.09 (45.40)
  7 Maggiaro, Tony R          14 UN-MA                3:43.71L   3:17.27        
                  46.14     1:35.20 (49.06)     2:32.70 (57.50)     3:17.27 (44.57)
 -- Feeman, Eddie L           13 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
                  33.91     1:16.30 (42.39)     2:10.33 (54.03)          DQ (37.16)
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.19  AAAA
              1:15.19  AAA
              1:20.19  AA
              1:25.29  A
              1:25.49  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
              1:55.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        10 AAC-MA               1:18.90    1:17.90 AA     
                  36.44     1:17.90 (41.46)                                        
  2 Oddo, Jenna               10 BCY-MA               1:18.34    1:18.31 AA     
                  36.17     1:18.31 (42.14)                                        
  3 DiCamillo, Jordyn         10 BCY-MA               1:20.82    1:18.69 AA     
                  36.89     1:18.69 (41.80)                                        
  4 Tafuto, Tori C            10 HERSHEY-MA           1:21.93    1:21.20 A      
                  38.68     1:21.20 (42.52)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Pappas, Erini C           10 PAY-MA               1:27.15    1:20.69 A      
                  36.40     1:20.69 (44.29)                                        
  2 Tran, Noelle T            10 PAY-MA               1:29.35    1:24.96 A      
                  40.38     1:24.96 (44.58)                                        
  3 Pappas, Penelope E        10 PAY-MA               1:27.20    1:27.01 B      
                  40.31     1:27.01 (46.70)                                        
  4 Cover, Olivia N            9 FSSC-MA              1:30.01    1:27.67 B      
                  38.58     1:27.67 (49.09)                                        
  5 Yosko, Mackenzie          10 BCY-MA               1:31.55    1:29.10 B      
                  38.95     1:29.10 (50.15)                                        
  6 Zagaceta, Morgan M        10 HERSHEY-MA           1:31.49    1:30.42 B      
                  42.75     1:30.42 (47.67)                                        
  7 Emmerling, Anya M         10 LAC-MA               1:46.28    1:39.08 B      
                  44.08     1:39.08 (55.00)                                        
  8 Ismail, Noura A            9 BEST-MA              1:53.11    1:42.36 B      
                  44.72     1:42.36 (57.64)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Cooper, Taylor A          10 AAC-MA                    NT    1:26.13 B      
                  37.17     1:26.13 (48.96)                                        
  2 Stramara, Gabrielle R      9 UN-MA                     NT    1:26.78 B      
                  39.60     1:26.78 (47.18)                                        
  3 Humphrey, Delaney G       10 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:28.99 B      
                  41.10     1:28.99 (47.89)                                        
  4 Clow, Jalyn R             10 MARA-MA                   NT    1:32.03 B      
                  38.61     1:32.03 (53.42)                                        
  5 Edwards, Audrey A         10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:34.40 B      
                  43.92     1:34.40 (50.48)                                        
  6 Fluhr, Breanna R          10 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:35.73 B      
                  41.28     1:35.73 (54.45)                                        
  7 Hillman, Olivia G         10 BCY-MA                    NT    1:40.02 B      
                  47.37     1:40.02 (52.65)                                        
  8 Monos, Olivia G           10 AAC-MA                    NT    1:40.20 B      
                  43.97     1:40.20 (56.23)                                        
  9 McFall, Hailey M          10 BEST-MA              2:03.25    1:40.59 B      
                  44.36     1:40.59 (56.23)                                        
 10 Sandock, Leah J            9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:40.89 B      
                  44.24     1:40.89 (56.65)                                        
 -- Crane, Olivia M           10 BEST-MA                   NT         DQ        
                  59.88        DQ (1:17.92)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.09  AAAA
              1:14.99  AAA
              1:19.89  AA
              1:24.79  A
              1:26.49  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
              1:54.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Wingert, Andreas M        10 HERSHEY-MA           1:28.69    1:19.08 AA     
                  37.71     1:19.08 (41.37)                                        
  2 Pappas, George D          10 PAY-MA               1:28.09    1:27.01 B      
                  40.81     1:27.01 (46.20)                                        
  3 Brace, Shane L             9 HERSHEY-MA           1:48.01    1:38.54 B      
                  43.68     1:38.54 (54.86)                                        
  4 Paul, Tommy M             10 HERSHEY-MA           1:48.89    1:44.23 B      
                  48.50     1:44.23 (55.73)                                        
  5 Krupka, Aleksander M      10 BEST-MA              1:51.48    1:46.21 B      
                  44.50   1:46.21 (1:01.71)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Lance, Theodore W          9 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:21.81 A      
                  36.84     1:21.81 (44.97)                                        
  2 Hebel, Evan               10 RY-MA                     NT    1:30.03 B      
                  40.34     1:30.03 (49.69)                                        
  3 Campion, Connor M         10 AAC-MA                    NT    1:30.77 B      
                  40.79     1:30.77 (49.98)                                        
  4 Stuhltrager, Brenden M     9 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:32.59 B      
                  41.63     1:32.59 (50.96)                                        
  5 Blacker, Alex L           10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:33.93 B      
                  38.33     1:33.93 (55.60)                                        
  6 Clough, Colin T            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:46.53 B      
                  45.25   1:46.53 (1:01.28)                                        
 -- Moll, James M              9 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
                  46.27          DQ (57.41)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.09  AAAA
              1:05.59  AAA
              1:08.99  AA
              1:11.09  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
              1:12.49  A
              1:26.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Luft, Kate M              12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.64    1:03.73 AAA    
                  29.36     1:03.73 (34.37)                                        
  2 Raab, Shannon C           11 HERSHEY-MA           1:09.16    1:07.07 AA     
                  30.97     1:07.07 (36.10)                                        
  3 Dubbs, Karrison           12 RY-MA                1:04.49    1:08.62 AA     
                  31.76     1:08.62 (36.86)                                        
  4 Gring, Cameron            12 RY-MA                1:07.35    1:08.72 AA     
                  31.59     1:08.72 (37.13)                                        
  5 Doss, Abigail P           12 SUNY-MA              1:08.94    1:10.05 JO14   
                  34.34     1:10.05 (35.71)                                        
  6 Van der Sleen, Emily M    12 RY-MA                1:11.07    1:11.87 A      
                  33.06     1:11.87 (38.81)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Yeager, Becca E           12 SLST-MA-MA           1:15.43    1:09.97 JO14   
                  32.70     1:09.97 (37.27)                                        
  2 Amber-Messick, Adeline A  12 BCY-MA               1:17.77    1:11.01 JO14   
                  32.65     1:11.01 (38.36)                                        
  3 Rickert, Marlee           11 RY-MA                1:17.80    1:12.21 A      
                  34.11     1:12.21 (38.10)                                        
  4 Cui, Aileen Z             11 BEST-MA              1:16.86    1:15.69 B      
                  34.37     1:15.69 (41.32)                                        
  5 Hain, Mikayla L           11 FSC-MA               1:16.03    1:15.97 B      
                  35.86     1:15.97 (40.11)                                        
  6 Roesch, Raquelle S        12 BEST-MA              1:21.08    1:16.34 B      
                  35.15     1:16.34 (41.19)                                        
  7 Oberholtzer, Emma C       12 FSSC-MA              1:16.44    1:16.97 B      
                  35.52     1:16.97 (41.45)                                        
  8 Campion, Carly C          12 AAC-MA               1:16.91    1:17.20 B      
                  35.59     1:17.20 (41.61)                                        
  9 Kramer, Nina E            12 LAC-MA               1:22.24    1:17.90 B      
                  35.58     1:17.90 (42.32)                                        
 10 Niness, Mikayla J         11 PAY-MA               1:15.85    1:18.40 B      
                  36.29     1:18.40 (42.11)                                        
 11 Stramara, Alexis H        12 FSSC-MA              1:22.06    1:19.07 B      
                  36.46     1:19.07 (42.61)                                        
 12 Lopez, Valentina A        12 BEST-MA              1:24.12    1:19.55 B      
                  34.32     1:19.55 (45.23)                                        
 13 Brett, Morgan O           11 HERSHEY-MA           1:19.88    1:20.25 B      
                  35.22     1:20.25 (45.03)                                        
 14 Kratz, Breanna F          12 HERSHEY-MA           1:25.89    1:24.72 B      
                  38.36     1:24.72 (46.36)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Dehoff, Jena L            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:14.97 B      
                  35.60     1:14.97 (39.37)                                        
  2 Wasielevski, Caroline     12 RY-MA                     NT    1:15.55 B      
                  34.12     1:15.55 (41.43)                                        
  3 Strayer, Hannah L         12 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:19.38 B      
                  36.44     1:19.38 (42.94)                                        
  4 Plempel, Jordan M         11 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:20.32 B      
                  36.60     1:20.32 (43.72)                                        
  5 Carrasco, Carly C         12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:20.56 B      
                  36.90     1:20.56 (43.66)                                        
  6 Eichman, Olivia A         12 HERSHEY-MA           1:29.90    1:21.60 B      
                  38.13     1:21.60 (43.47)                                        
  7 Carson, Molly A           11 KAY-MA                    NT    1:21.63 B      
                  38.56     1:21.63 (43.07)                                        
  8 Tardibuono, Taylor K      12 LAC-MA               1:39.82    1:22.76 B      
                  38.24     1:22.76 (44.52)                                        
  9 Brown, Abigail R          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:23.50 B      
                  38.38     1:23.50 (45.12)                                        
 10 Courtot, Dannielle E      11 FSSC-MA              1:29.38    1:25.41 B      
                  39.78     1:25.41 (45.63)                                        
 11 Stuhltrager, Morgan C     11 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:25.44 B      
                  38.38     1:25.44 (47.06)                                        
 12 Iacocca, Anna K           11 KAY-MA                    NT    1:27.04        
                  40.60     1:27.04 (46.44)                                        
 13 Grube, Megan E            12 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:27.58        
                  38.53     1:27.58 (49.05)                                        
 14 Lee, Nicole A             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:29.16        
                  40.34     1:29.16 (48.82)                                        
 15 Hostetter, Karin N        11 FSSC-MA              1:34.73    1:30.88        
                  40.63     1:30.88 (50.25)                                        
 16 Secord, Mary T            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:31.07        
 17 Filipovski, Sara          11 PAY-MA               1:48.90    1:32.48        
                  41.92     1:32.48 (50.56)                                        
 18 Dutzer, Emily R           12 BEST-MA              1:52.78    1:34.59        
                  42.73     1:34.59 (51.86)                                        
 -- Canty, Kaila G            11 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
                1:03.97        DQ (1:32.45)                                        
 -- Amrheim, Mackenzie I      12 CVAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
                  58.21        DQ (1:08.19)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.19  AAAA
              1:03.69  AAA
              1:07.09  AA
              1:10.59  A
              1:11.99  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
              1:24.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lynam, Nick P             12 LAC-MA               1:04.42    1:02.39 AAA    
                  28.18     1:02.39 (34.21)                                        
  2 Skiles, Logan G           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:08.55    1:06.63 AA     
                  29.92     1:06.63 (36.71)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Clarke, Alex Q            12 CVAC-MA              1:20.61    1:04.89 AA     
                  29.50     1:04.89 (35.39)                                        
  2 Farrow, Kyle T            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:17.35    1:06.53 AA     
                  30.51     1:06.53 (36.02)                                        
  3 Strawn, Brenek E          12 BEST-MA              1:11.74    1:08.68 A      
                  31.13     1:08.68 (37.55)                                        
  4 Curran, Donovan Q         12 RY-MA                1:13.29    1:09.83 A      
                  31.32     1:09.83 (38.51)                                        
  5 Styczen, Matthew M        11 BEST-MA              1:16.17    1:12.29 B      
                  34.47     1:12.29 (37.82)                                        
  6 Van Orden, Zaidian        11 UN-MA                1:15.28    1:13.76 B      
                  33.80     1:13.76 (39.96)                                        
  7 Fissella, Andre D         12 LAC-MA               1:17.33    1:14.16 B      
                  32.55     1:14.16 (41.61)                                        
  8 Miller, Zack Q            11 LPAC-MA              1:14.83    1:16.75 B      
                  34.79     1:16.75 (41.96)                                        
  9 McVeagh, Jorden T         12 CVAC-MA              1:16.70    1:17.99 B      
                  36.31     1:17.99 (41.68)                                        
 10 Emmerling, Kyle L         12 LAC-MA               1:22.11    1:20.43 B      
                  36.24     1:20.43 (44.19)                                        
 11 Christian, Jack G         11 PAY-MA               1:18.75    1:20.55 B      
                  33.99     1:20.55 (46.56)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Block, Auden R            12 LAC-MA                    NT    1:03.09 AAA    
                  38.48     1:03.09 (24.61)                                        
  2 Brzezicki, Austin J       12 AAC-MA               1:27.60    1:07.42 A      
                  32.09     1:07.42 (35.33)                                        
  3 Shockey, Jeremy T         12 RY-MA                     NT    1:10.36 A      
                  32.46     1:10.36 (37.90)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Morgan P         12 BEST-MA                   NT    1:10.84 JO14   
                  31.90     1:10.84 (38.94)                                        
  5 Mandrell, Gage A          12 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:19.86 B      
                  35.81     1:19.86 (44.05)                                        
  6 Hardt, Matthew W          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:20.70 B      
                  34.60     1:20.70 (46.10)                                        
  7 Chavey, Zachary L         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:23.04 B      
                  37.56     1:23.04 (45.48)                                        
  8 Stamey, Collin R          12 SLST-MA-MA                NT    1:26.66        
                  38.68     1:26.66 (47.98)                                        
  9 Phenneger, Michael F      12 BEST-MA              1:37.28    1:31.96        
                  40.38     1:31.96 (51.58)                                        
 10 Ismail, Yousef A          12 BEST-MA              1:36.34    1:32.51        
                  39.48     1:32.51 (53.03)                                        
 11 Fisher, Garrett M         12 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:32.79        
                  41.64     1:32.79 (51.15)                                        
 12 Juengling, Erik A         12 LAC-MA                    NT    1:33.37        
                  44.62     1:33.37 (48.75)                                        
 13 Huleatt, Peter E          12 BEST-MA              1:38.63    1:36.80        
                  42.10     1:36.80 (54.70)                                        
 14 Chappell, Ben J           11 HERSHEY-MA           1:40.76    1:40.70        
                  45.08     1:40.70 (55.62)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  AAAA
                34.39  AAA
                36.19  AA
                36.69  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
                37.99  A
                48.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ladd, Madeline R          10 BCY-MA                 33.61      33.43 AAA    
  2 Tian, Diane               10 PAY-MA                 36.05      35.72 AA     
  3 Woronko, Angela E         10 HERSHEY-MA             35.84      35.82 AA     
  4 Ortiz, Madison J          10 FSC-MA                 37.66      36.93 A      
  5 Burnette, Abigail L       10 BEST-MA                37.55      37.06 A      
  6 Stramara, Gabrielle R      9 UN-MA                  37.95      37.11 A      
  7 Gallagher, Zoe R           9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        36.37      37.18 A      
  8 Cooper, Taylor A          10 AAC-MA                 37.63      37.30 A      
  9 Boldizar, Hope E          10 FSSC-MA                36.75      38.22 B      
 10 DiCamillo, Jordyn         10 BCY-MA                 37.09      38.29 B      
 11 Staretz, Presley E         9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        36.96      39.20 B      
B - Division  
  1 Miller, Isabel A          10 FSSC-MA                46.71      36.33 JO14   
  2 Pappas, Erini C           10 PAY-MA                 38.62      37.64 A      
  3 Wasielevski, Sarah        10 RY-MA                  38.24      37.80 A      
  4 Parry, Ashley N           10 LAC-MA                 39.89      38.21 B      
  5 Lyesnykova, Alina V       10 CVAC-MA                39.10      38.34 B      
  6 Monos, Alexa R            10 AAC-MA                 41.64      38.99 B      
  7 Humphrey, Delaney G       10 SUNY-MA                40.13      39.12 B      
  8 Pappas, Penelope E        10 PAY-MA                 39.77      39.66 B      
  9 Tran, Noelle T            10 PAY-MA                 40.63      39.98 B      
 10 Doss, Gabrielle H         10 SUNY-MA                44.15      40.20 B      
 11 Watson, Elizabeth          9 KAY-MA                 43.20      40.21 B      
 12 Kopec, Marissa J           9 HERSHEY-MA             43.11      40.71 B      
 13 May, Carli E              10 MARA-MA                45.33      40.99 B      
 14 DiCarlo, Lila M           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        38.97      41.83 B      
 15 Snyder, Autumn L          10 UN-MA                  42.83      41.94 B      
 16 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E         9 AAC-MA                 44.97      42.22 B      
 17 Zimmerman, Hannah M       10 LPAC-MA                39.42      42.27 B      
 18 Rowe, Alaina D            10 FSSC-MA                42.69      42.57 B      
 19 Hillman, Olivia G         10 BCY-MA                 44.66      42.62 B      
 20 Stricker, Peyton A        10 AAC-MA                 41.17      42.70 B      
 21 Frey, Brynn A             10 FSSC-MA                44.30      43.00 B      
 22 Surfus, Jordyn M           9 HERSHEY-MA             43.26      43.68 B      
 23 Lindquist, Jemma P        10 NHAC-MA                45.09      43.89 B      
 24 Smith, Isabel A           10 FSSC-MA                46.18      43.91 B      
 25 Ismail, Noura A            9 BEST-MA                44.75      44.04 B      
 26 Monos, Olivia G           10 AAC-MA                 44.27      44.12 B      
 27 Ceneviva, Katie J         10 HERSHEY-MA             45.00      46.03 B      
 28 Perot, Liz B               9 FSSC-MA                46.03      46.14 B      
 29 Rutkowski, Lilly G         9 LPAC-MA                44.03      47.46 B      
 30 Secord, Jane M            10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        48.44      48.83        
 -- Kahn, Ella A               9 AAC-MA                 48.01         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Martz, Kaia               10 RY-MA                     NT      40.29 B      
  2 Burkholder, Maurah P       9 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      40.84 B      
  3 Valeriano, Morgan          9 RY-MA                     NT      41.15 B      
  4 Albans, Emily              9 KAY-MA                    NT      41.30 B      
  5 Freedman, Rebecca J        9 CVAC-MA                   NT      43.73 B      
  6 Nguyen, Kayla M            9 SLST-MA-MA                NT      45.29 B      
  7 Stevens, Molly N          10 TVAC-MA                   NT      46.03 B      
  8 Zimmerman, Nadia           9 UN-MA                     NT      46.80 B      
  9 Mohamed, Maryam            9 BEST-MA                53.56      46.92 B      
 10 Robinson, Riley E          9 MARA-MA                50.22      47.20 B      
 11 Bonin, Lily M             10 FSC-MA                    NT      47.30 B      
 12 Zocco, Marissa N          10 UN-MA                     NT      47.47 B      
 13 Pilsner, Kate G           10 NHAC-MA                   NT      48.58 B      
 14 O'Donnell, Reily M        10 CVAC-MA                51.01      49.10        
 15 Hoerner, Madison A        10 FSC-MA                 48.77      49.70        
 16 Chappell, Anna C           9 HERSHEY-MA             50.80      50.94        
 17 Crane, Olivia M           10 BEST-MA                   NT      51.15        
 18 Stivala, Norah E           9 BEST-MA                50.08      53.45        
 19 Viveiros, Katy E           9 AAC-MA                 54.41      54.37        
 20 Kelly, Bryna               9 NHAC-MA                   NT      54.43        
 21 Kerchner, Ashley M        10 NHAC-MA                   NT      54.64        
 22 Hostetter, Kiersten R      9 FSSC-MA                55.00      55.57        
 23 Dagit, Kylie J            10 MARA-MA              1:02.08      58.51        
 24 Kourt, Belle J             9 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:01.23        
 -- Wahl, Hailey J             9 AAC-MA                 50.09         DQ        
 -- Bender, Lacey A            9 LAC-MA                 51.36         DQ        
 -- Epoca, Kelsey L            9 COLLEGIATE-MA          50.77         DQ        
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.39  AAAA
                34.19  AAA
                35.99  AA
                36.49  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
                37.79  A
                48.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Calhoun, Graham C         10 FSSC-MA                35.84      35.53 AA     
  2 Lance, Theodore W          9 FSSC-MA                35.62      36.73 A      
  3 Paul, Tommy M             10 HERSHEY-MA             37.77      37.50 A      
  4 Pappas, George D          10 PAY-MA                 37.08      37.72 A      
B - Division  
  1 Seymour, Jayden W         10 UN-MA                  42.26      36.84 A      
  2 Freeman, Cole T            9 FSSC-MA                40.46      37.43 A      
  3 Hain, Alex C               9 FSC-MA                 38.25      37.44 A      
  4 Wingert, Andreas M        10 HERSHEY-MA             39.38      37.56 A      
  5 Musante, Ben D             9 HERSHEY-MA             40.32      37.70 A      
  6 Tebo, Tyler V             10 KAY-MA                 43.49      39.02 B      
  7 Perrin, Liam J            10 KAY-MA                 39.12      39.15 B      
  8 Strieb, Sam               10 RY-MA                  39.87      39.27 B      
  9 Cunningham, Joshua C      10 RY-MA                  42.45      39.42 B      
 10 Forman, Luke D            10 AAC-MA                 42.04      39.60 B      
 11 Mills, Bryce M            10 HERSHEY-MA             39.17      39.85 B      
 12 Campion, Connor M         10 AAC-MA                 40.84      40.13 B      
 13 Hebel, Evan               10 RY-MA                  40.65      40.25 B      
 14 Brace, Shane L             9 HERSHEY-MA             44.89      41.23 B      
 15 Eberly, Nathan S          10 MARA-MA                45.14      41.26 B      
 16 Lee, Ryan                  9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        43.36      41.77 B      
 17 Florio, Paul J             9 PAY-MA                 43.11      43.21 B      
 18 Becker, Zach J            10 NHAC-MA                46.83      43.46 B      
 19 Krupka, Aleksander M      10 BEST-MA                42.60      44.61 B      
 20 Fisic, Trevor N           10 COLLEGIATE-MA          44.10      44.98 B      
 21 Hershey, Ethan D           9 FSSC-MA                43.84      45.14 B      
 22 Engle, Pete J              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        47.29      46.25 B      
C - Division  
  1 Arms, Trevor J            10 CVAC-MA                   NT      35.49 AA     
  2 Schreffler, Dylan         10 UN-MA                     NT      37.01 A      
  3 Shockey, Nicholas         10 RY-MA                     NT      41.89 B      
  4 Beaney, Jake A            10 BEST-MA                   NT      43.46 B      
  5 Eichman, Anthony C        10 HERSHEY-MA             50.30      45.33 B      
  6 Sander, Kory P            10 UN-MA                     NT      45.43 B      
  7 Zaitsev, Daniel E          9 CVAC-MA                   NT      48.73        
  8 Dagit, Max P               9 MARA-MA                   NT      49.25        
  9 McCarthy, Michael P        9 KAY-MA                    NT      49.45        
 10 Simes, Colby A             9 NHAC-MA                   NT      50.55        
 11 Alander, Evan P           10 HERSHEY-MA             53.09      51.80        
 12 Kulp, Jaxon W              9 NHAC-MA                   NT      52.34        
 13 Pavlek, Alex R             9 NHAC-MA                   NT      53.15        
 14 Inacio, Thomas A           9 SLST-MA-MA                NT      57.44        
 -- Bergstrom, Wells M         9 FSSC-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Kasputis, Bryton J         9 LPAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Pavlek, Aiden D            9 NHAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                29.09  AAAA
                30.49  AAA
                31.89  AA
                32.29  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
                33.29  A
                38.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Luft, Kate M              12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.61      28.47 AAAA   
  2 Merke, Erin A             12 PAY-MA                 29.81      28.99 AAAA   
  3 Horan, Katie K            11 CA-SC                  29.77      30.13 AAA    
  4 Gring, Cameron            12 RY-MA                  29.83      30.60 AA     
  5 Raab, Shannon C           11 HERSHEY-MA             31.60      31.11 AA     
  6 Dubbs, Karrison           12 RY-MA                  31.53      32.15 JO14   
  7 Rickert, Marlee           11 RY-MA                  32.75      32.30 A      
  8 Stephens, Abbey L         12 AAC-MA                 32.81      32.57 A      
  9 Lopez, Valentina A        12 BEST-MA                32.79      33.13 A      
 10 Amber-Messick, Adeline A  12 BCY-MA                 33.12      34.00 B      
 11 Van der Sleen, Katelyn R  12 RY-MA                  33.27      34.12 B      
B - Division  
  1 Mitrovic, Anastasia M     11 HERSHEY-MA             33.59      31.44 AA     
  2 Doss, Abigail P           12 SUNY-MA                34.41      32.90 A      
  3 Brett, Morgan O           11 HERSHEY-MA             34.05      33.14 A      
  4 Oberholtzer, Emma C       12 FSSC-MA                33.63      33.27 A      
  5 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    12 HERSHEY-MA             33.98      33.39 B      
  6 Konak, Jeren              12 AAC-MA                 34.18      33.49 B      
  7 Serafin, Emilia           12 BEST-MA                35.07      33.68 B      
  8 Van der Sleen, Emily M    12 RY-MA                  33.43      34.02 B      
  9 Plempel, Jordan M         11 COLLEGIATE-MA          34.82      34.35 B      
 10 Carrasco, Carly C         12 HERSHEY-MA             35.41      34.41 B      
 11 Ross, Elizabeth M         12 SUNY-MA                38.16      34.43 B      
 12 Bolden, Carolyn N         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        36.10      34.60 B      
 13 Wasielevski, Caroline     12 RY-MA                  34.11      34.62 B      
 14 Tardibuono, Taylor K      12 LAC-MA                 34.26      34.66 B      
 15 Lauer, Abby E             11 COLLEGIATE-MA          35.33      34.85 B      
 16 Stramara, Alexis H        12 FSSC-MA                34.54      34.87 B      
 17 Alexander, Abby M         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.45      34.89 B      
 18 Dehoff, Jena L            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.49      34.92 B      
 19 Koons, Sydney R           12 HERSHEY-MA             36.30      35.02 B      
 20 Dougherty, Megan E        12 AAC-MA                 36.33      35.10 B      
 21 Freeman, Kailee J         11 FSSC-MA                35.59      35.13 B      
 22 Andrews, Nicole C         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.18      35.31 B      
 23 Campion, Carly C          12 AAC-MA                 34.66      35.33 B      
 24 Myers, Kitty N            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        36.67      35.50 B      
 25 Parker, Katie G           12 PAY-MA                 36.83      35.60 B      
 26 Samuels, Maddy C          11 KAY-MA                 37.14      35.67 B      
 27 Lee, Nicole A             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.30      35.71 B      
 28 Birmingham, Ashley N      11 UN-MA                  36.29      35.72 B      
 29 Miller, Bryanna M         12 MARA-MA                35.92      35.90 B      
 30 Grube, Megan E            12 FSSC-MA                37.51      36.06 B      
 31 White, Alicia L           11 CVAC-MA                38.53      36.64 B      
 32 Hain, Mikayla L           11 FSC-MA                 36.66      37.13 B      
 33 Bland, Bella G            11 PAY-MA                 37.67      37.23 B      
 34 Mallams, Kylie E          12 SUNY-MA                37.33      37.59 B      
 35 Steele, Allison H         11 MARA-MA                35.96      37.63 B      
 36 Strayer, Hannah L         12 LPAC-MA                36.23      37.85 B      
 37 Gingrich, Madeline G      11 FSC-MA                 36.94      37.93 B      
 38 Niness, Mikayla J         11 PAY-MA                 36.01      38.01 B      
 39 Kratz, Breanna F          12 HERSHEY-MA             38.76      38.11 B      
 40 Braid, Dorothy M          12 AAC-MA                 38.31      39.16        
 41 Hostetter, Karin N        11 FSSC-MA                38.30      40.44        
C - Division  
  1 Roesch, Raquelle S        12 BEST-MA                38.90      36.00 B      
  2 Brown, Abigail R          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        39.12      36.47 B      
  3 Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen   11 RY-MA                  38.94      36.91 B      
  4 Heisey, Avery E           12 FSSC-MA                40.05      37.93 B      
  5 Ruddle, Jillian T         11 HERSHEY-MA             41.57      38.01 B      
  6 Eichman, Olivia A         12 HERSHEY-MA             41.44      38.11 B      
  7 Fitterer, Maya P          11 HERSHEY-MA             41.89      38.62 B      
  8 Paynter, Maliyah          12 HERSHEY-MA             45.44      38.65 B      
  9 Dutzer, Emily R           12 BEST-MA                42.55      39.77        
 10 Filipovski, Sara          11 PAY-MA                 43.32      39.99        
 11 Secord, Mary T            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        41.01      40.11        
 12 Richards, Kristy R        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        39.98      40.32        
 12 McCormick, Kayla M        11 MARA-MA                42.68      40.32        
 14 Morris, Lexie             11 BCY-MA                 43.19      40.61        
 15 Shifflet, Erin S          12 SLST-MA-MA             47.89      40.64        
 16 Logan, Hannah K           11 LPAC-MA                40.72      40.91        
 17 Szobocsan, Liza K         12 LPAC-MA                41.44      40.96        
 18 Zimmerman, Marlee I       11 LPAC-MA                40.32      41.43        
 19 Snyder, Savanah M         11 AAC-MA                 44.08      41.44        
 20 Gladstone, Rachel M       12 BEST-MA                41.54      41.45        
 21 Mattingly, Mia E          11 CVAC-MA                46.74      41.97        
 22 Nguyen, Ashley M          11 SLST-MA-MA                NT      42.38        
 23 Bonin, Ryan M             12 FSC-MA                 41.09      42.75        
 24 Hurley, Colby L           11 TVAC-MA                45.71      44.01        
 25 Rhoads, Lexi A            11 SLST-MA-MA                NT      44.20        
 26 Stillman, Lauren J        11 NHAC-MA                54.84      45.36        
 27 Canty, Kaila G            11 LAC-MA                    NT      53.18        
 28 Amrheim, Mackenzie I      12 CVAC-MA                   NT      54.68        
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                28.59  AAAA
                30.09  AAA
                31.59  AA
                32.59  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
                33.09  A
                38.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Schreffler, Ryan          12 UN-MA                  27.97      28.08 AAAA   
  2 Lynam, Nick P             12 LAC-MA                 28.94      28.38 AAAA   
  3 Lance, Oliver P           12 FSSC-MA                30.23      29.57 AAA    
  4 Farrow, Kyle T            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        30.56      30.78 AA     
  5 Skiles, Logan G           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        31.96      31.40 AA     
  6 Clarke, Alex Q            12 CVAC-MA                32.42      31.48 AA     
  7 Gallagher, Zack A         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        32.26      31.52 AA     
  8 Valeriano, Max            12 RY-MA                  31.71      32.02 JO14   
  9 Pitassi, Justin T         12 LPAC-MA                32.14      32.99 A      
 10 Christian, Jack G         11 PAY-MA                 31.16      33.06 A      
B - Division  
  1 Strawn, Brenek E          12 BEST-MA                33.25      32.16 JO14   
  2 Shockey, Jeremy T         12 RY-MA                  34.60      32.25 JO14   
  3 Lauer, Jacob C            12 COLLEGIATE-MA          34.12      32.33 JO14   
  4 Eckrich, Josh T           12 KAY-MA                 34.36      32.94 A      
  5 Hemingway, Patrick A      11 LPAC-MA                33.28      33.66 B      
  6 Mandrell, Gage A          12 FSSC-MA                34.00      33.98 B      
  7 Hardt, Matthew W          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.49      34.33 B      
  8 Curran, Donovan Q         12 RY-MA                  36.11      34.36 B      
  9 Duck, Elijah              12 HERSHEY-MA             37.62      34.48 B      
 10 Sposato, Dominic D        12 PAY-MA                 34.46      34.60 B      
 11 Styczen, Matthew M        11 BEST-MA                35.01      34.68 B      
 12 Chase, Tommy              11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.60      34.76 B      
 13 Fissella, Andre D         12 LAC-MA                 34.80      35.02 B      
 14 Miller, Zack Q            11 LPAC-MA                34.88      35.42 B      
 15 Ismail, Yousef A          12 BEST-MA                38.75      36.58 B      
 16 Paynter, Jaren E          11 HERSHEY-MA             37.11      36.60 B      
 17 Perot, Robbie M           12 FSSC-MA                37.44      36.87 B      
 18 Emmerling, Kyle L         12 LAC-MA                 36.86      38.14 B      
 19 Salembier, Alex M         11 FSSC-MA                37.70      38.81 B      
 20 Edupuganti, Sid S         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        37.15      38.95 B      
 21 Mills, Ian J              11 HERSHEY-MA             38.54      39.21        
 22 Chavey, Zachary L         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        37.96      39.77        
 23 Phenneger, Michael F      12 BEST-MA                38.33      41.41        
C - Division  
  1 Snyder, Jake T            12 COLLEGIATE-MA          40.57      36.29 B      
  2 Huleatt, Peter E          12 BEST-MA                39.39      37.18 B      
  3 Block, Auden R            12 LAC-MA                    NT      37.30 B      
  4 Van Orden, Zaidian        11 UN-MA                     NT      37.38 B      
  5 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       11 UN-MA                     NT      38.19 B      
  6 Hancock, Jonah M          11 LPAC-MA                41.66      40.72        
  7 Horning, Adam D           11 NHAC-MA                   NT      41.38        
  8 Burrows, Joshuah J        12 SLST-MA-MA                NT      41.48        
  9 Chappell, Ben J           11 HERSHEY-MA             41.80      41.95        
 10 Juengling, Erik A         12 LAC-MA                 44.19      42.70        
 11 Stamey, Collin R          12 SLST-MA-MA             41.77      42.87        
 12 Werni, Cooper I           11 NHAC-MA                   NT      43.96        
 13 Brunner, Michael R        11 COLLEGIATE-MA          47.12      45.43        
 -- Young, Ben E              11 AAC-MA                 48.25         DQ        
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  AAAA
              1:04.99  AAA
              1:08.19  AA
              1:08.69  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
              1:11.39  A
              1:30.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ortiz, Madison J          10 FSC-MA               1:06.26    1:05.79 AA     
                  31.15     1:05.79 (34.64)                                        
  2 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        10 AAC-MA               1:09.07    1:08.02 AA     
                  32.47     1:08.02 (35.55)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Woronko, Angela E         10 HERSHEY-MA           1:14.85    1:08.89 A      
                  33.07     1:08.89 (35.82)                                        
  2 DiCamillo, Jordyn         10 BCY-MA               1:11.57    1:09.10 A      
                  33.08     1:09.10 (36.02)                                        
  3 Lyesnykova, Alina V       10 CVAC-MA              1:14.52    1:09.32 A      
                  32.66     1:09.32 (36.66)                                        
  4 Craig, Grace M            10 SLST-MA-MA           1:18.24    1:10.20 A      
                  32.99     1:10.20 (37.21)                                        
  5 Doss, Gabrielle H         10 SUNY-MA              1:11.59    1:10.38 A      
                  34.28     1:10.38 (36.10)                                        
  6 Ladd, Madeline R          10 BCY-MA               1:12.62    1:10.61 A      
                  33.68     1:10.61 (36.93)                                        
  7 Cover, Olivia N            9 FSSC-MA              1:13.12    1:10.95 A      
                  33.52     1:10.95 (37.43)                                        
  8 Tafuto, Tori C            10 HERSHEY-MA           1:13.50    1:11.61 B      
                  33.88     1:11.61 (37.73)                                        
  9 Cooper, Taylor A          10 AAC-MA               1:14.29    1:11.69 B      
                  33.37     1:11.69 (38.32)                                        
 10 Fluhr, Breanna R          10 FSSC-MA              1:11.92    1:11.87 B      
                  33.66     1:11.87 (38.21)                                        
 11 Tian, Diane               10 PAY-MA               1:19.01    1:12.38 B      
                  35.55     1:12.38 (36.83)                                        
 12 Wasielevski, Sarah        10 RY-MA                1:13.26    1:13.32 B      
                  33.78     1:13.32 (39.54)                                        
 13 Parry, Ashley N           10 LAC-MA               1:13.37    1:14.45 B      
                  35.25     1:14.45 (39.20)                                        
 14 Yosko, Mackenzie          10 BCY-MA               1:17.38    1:15.03 B      
                  35.38     1:15.03 (39.65)                                        
 15 Staretz, Presley E         9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.31    1:15.08 B      
                  35.97     1:15.08 (39.11)                                        
 16 Pappas, Penelope E        10 PAY-MA               1:18.09    1:15.13 B      
                  36.24     1:15.13 (38.89)                                        
 17 Burton, Apple              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.19    1:15.33 B      
                  36.07     1:15.33 (39.26)                                        
 18 DiCarlo, Lila M           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:18.29    1:16.78 B      
                  36.80     1:16.78 (39.98)                                        
 19 Emmerling, Anya M         10 LAC-MA               1:20.35    1:17.44 B      
                  36.88     1:17.44 (40.56)                                        
 20 Stricker, Peyton A        10 AAC-MA               1:16.81    1:17.65 B      
                  36.47     1:17.65 (41.18)                                        
 21 Zagaceta, Morgan M        10 HERSHEY-MA           1:20.83    1:18.02 B      
                  37.03     1:18.02 (40.99)                                        
 22 Boldizar, Hope E          10 FSSC-MA              1:14.61    1:18.03 B      
                  37.95     1:18.03 (40.08)                                        
 23 Clow, Jalyn R             10 MARA-MA              1:12.81    1:18.38 B      
                  35.84     1:18.38 (42.54)                                        
 24 Watson, Elizabeth          9 KAY-MA               1:23.08    1:18.73 B      
                  37.88     1:18.73 (40.85)                                        
 25 Edwards, Audrey A         10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:22.43    1:19.33 B      
                  37.50     1:19.33 (41.83)                                        
 26 Rowe, Alaina D            10 FSSC-MA              1:18.82    1:19.52 B      
                  37.45     1:19.52 (42.07)                                        
 27 Burnette, Abigail L       10 BEST-MA              1:19.13    1:20.03 B      
                  37.69     1:20.03 (42.34)                                        
 28 Sandock, Leah J            9 LAC-MA               1:26.60    1:20.36 B      
                  38.59     1:20.36 (41.77)                                        
 29 Sheaffer, Avery D         10 FSSC-MA              1:28.62    1:21.73 B      
                  38.59     1:21.73 (43.14)                                        
 30 Frey, Brynn A             10 FSSC-MA              1:26.39    1:23.70 B      
                  39.68     1:23.70 (44.02)                                        
 31 McFall, Hailey M          10 BEST-MA              1:24.67    1:26.73 B      
                  40.35     1:26.73 (46.38)                                        
 32 Rutkowski, Lilly G         9 LPAC-MA              1:28.43    1:31.29        
                  43.75     1:31.29 (47.54)                                        
 33 Monos, Olivia G           10 AAC-MA               1:29.77    1:33.23        
                  44.39     1:33.23 (48.84)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Oddo, Jenna               10 BCY-MA                    NT    1:11.74 B      
                  34.37     1:11.74 (37.37)                                        
  2 Miller, Isabel A          10 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:13.44 B      
                  34.97     1:13.44 (38.47)                                        
  3 Martz, Kaia               10 RY-MA                     NT    1:15.75 B      
                  33.63     1:15.75 (42.12)                                        
  4 Fritz, Maddy M            10 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:16.51 B      
                  34.69     1:16.51 (41.82)                                        
  5 May, Carli E              10 MARA-MA              1:35.51    1:18.66 B      
                  36.36     1:18.66 (42.30)                                        
  6 Snyder, Autumn L          10 UN-MA                     NT    1:19.73 B      
                  37.58     1:19.73 (42.15)                                        
  7 Monos, Alexa R            10 AAC-MA                    NT    1:20.38 B      
                  38.47     1:20.38 (41.91)                                        
  8 Freedman, Rebecca J        9 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:20.58 B      
                  38.82     1:20.58 (41.76)                                        
  9 Valeriano, Morgan          9 RY-MA                     NT    1:23.36 B      
                  37.99     1:23.36 (45.37)                                        
 10 Nolt, Ashley N            10 NHAC-MA              1:30.94    1:23.74 B      
                  37.41     1:23.74 (46.33)                                        
 11 Thatcher, Abby M          10 TVAC-MA                   NT    1:26.10 B      
                  39.07     1:26.10 (47.03)                                        
 12 Ceneviva, Katie J         10 HERSHEY-MA           1:35.66    1:26.15 B      
                  39.85     1:26.15 (46.30)                                        
 13 Ismail, Noura A            9 BEST-MA              1:30.89    1:26.95 B      
                  41.45     1:26.95 (45.50)                                        
 14 O'Donnell, Reily M        10 CVAC-MA              1:31.40    1:31.60        
                  42.34     1:31.60 (49.26)                                        
 15 Zocco, Marissa N          10 UN-MA                     NT    1:37.25        
                  45.43     1:37.25 (51.82)                                        
 16 Britigan, Taryn E          9 MARA-MA                   NT    1:37.63        
                  44.55     1:37.63 (53.08)                                        
 17 Stivala, Norah E           9 BEST-MA              1:42.83    1:39.07        
                  44.70     1:39.07 (54.37)                                        
 18 Farkas, Kayla R            9 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:39.63        
                  43.19     1:39.63 (56.44)                                        
 19 Secord, Jane M            10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:37.12    1:40.28        
                  45.93     1:40.28 (54.35)                                        
 20 Kerchner, Ashley M        10 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:44.10        
                  46.02     1:44.10 (58.08)                                        
 21 Wahl, Hailey J             9 AAC-MA                    NT    1:45.93        
                  49.63     1:45.93 (56.30)                                        
 22 Mohamed, Maryam            9 BEST-MA              1:54.36    1:46.63        
                  48.26     1:46.63 (58.37)                                        
 23 Humay, Kayla A             9 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:49.69        
                  48.05   1:49.69 (1:01.64)                                        
 24 Dagit, Kylie J            10 MARA-MA                   NT    1:53.37        
                1:53.35      1:53.37 (0.02)                                        
 25 Crane, Olivia M           10 BEST-MA                   NT    1:54.69        
                1:54.62      1:54.69 (0.07)                                        
 26 Kelly, Bryna               9 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:57.00        
                  50.96   1:57.00 (1:06.04)                                        
 27 Kourt, Belle J             9 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:03.35        
                  56.03   2:03.35 (1:07.32)                                        
 -- Epoca, Kelsey L            9 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:32.92         DQ        
                  44.91          DQ (56.22)                                        
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.09  AAAA
              1:04.09  AAA
              1:07.19  AA
              1:08.89  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
              1:10.19  A
              1:28.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Schreffler, Dylan         10 UN-MA                1:07.47    1:05.40 AA     
                  30.81     1:05.40 (34.59)                                        
  2 Pappas, George D          10 PAY-MA               1:08.28    1:08.43 JO14   
                  32.77     1:08.43 (35.66)                                        
  3 Hain, Alex C               9 FSC-MA               1:09.63    1:10.34 B      
                  33.15     1:10.34 (37.19)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Calhoun, Graham C         10 FSSC-MA              1:10.41    1:08.51 JO14   
                  33.50     1:08.51 (35.01)                                        
  2 Wingert, Andreas M        10 HERSHEY-MA           1:17.18    1:11.90 B      
                  34.73     1:11.90 (37.17)                                        
  3 Mills, Bryce M            10 HERSHEY-MA           1:10.85    1:12.09 B      
                  32.94     1:12.09 (39.15)                                        
  4 Perrin, Liam J            10 KAY-MA               1:15.89    1:12.21 B      
                  34.88     1:12.21 (37.33)                                        
  5 Blacker, Alex L           10 HERSHEY-MA           1:13.66    1:12.76 B      
                  34.40     1:12.76 (38.36)                                        
  6 Stuhltrager, Brenden M     9 FSSC-MA              1:16.09    1:12.89 B      
                  35.15     1:12.89 (37.74)                                        
  7 Tebo, Tyler V             10 KAY-MA               1:20.41    1:13.66 B      
                  34.38     1:13.66 (39.28)                                        
  8 Seymour, Jayden W         10 UN-MA                1:20.90    1:14.65 B      
                  35.10     1:14.65 (39.55)                                        
  9 Dillon, Mason R           10 SLST-MA-MA           1:17.41    1:14.74 B      
                  36.08     1:14.74 (38.66)                                        
 10 Campion, Connor M         10 AAC-MA               1:17.40    1:15.14 B      
                  36.35     1:15.14 (38.79)                                        
 11 Musante, Ben D             9 HERSHEY-MA           1:17.29    1:15.44 B      
                  35.88     1:15.44 (39.56)                                        
 12 Freeman, Cole T            9 FSSC-MA              1:20.42    1:16.24 B      
                  34.23     1:16.24 (42.01)                                        
 13 Lemishko, Michael A       10 NHAC-MA              1:20.36    1:16.81 B      
                  35.64     1:16.81 (41.17)                                        
 14 Hershey, Ethan D           9 FSSC-MA              1:20.43    1:18.40 B      
                  35.89     1:18.40 (42.51)                                        
 15 Lee, Ryan                  9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:20.16    1:18.55 B      
                  37.24     1:18.55 (41.31)                                        
 16 Mackrell, Josh J          10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:18.98    1:20.44 B      
                  37.07     1:20.44 (43.37)                                        
 17 Forman, Luke D            10 AAC-MA               1:21.19    1:20.51 B      
                  36.75     1:20.51 (43.76)                                        
 18 Clough, Colin T            9 HERSHEY-MA           1:20.64    1:20.77 B      
                  37.29     1:20.77 (43.48)                                        
 19 Paul, Tommy M             10 HERSHEY-MA           1:23.96    1:22.44 B      
                  39.99     1:22.44 (42.45)                                        
 20 Eberly, Nathan S          10 MARA-MA              1:26.27    1:23.77 B      
                  38.23     1:23.77 (45.54)                                        
 21 Florio, Paul J             9 PAY-MA               1:23.09    1:25.37 B      
                  38.85     1:25.37 (46.52)                                        
 22 Engle, Pete J              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:23.59    1:25.44 B      
                  38.74     1:25.44 (46.70)                                        
 23 Krupka, Aleksander M      10 BEST-MA              1:21.05    1:30.13        
                  41.31     1:30.13 (48.82)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Arms, Trevor J            10 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:10.24 B      
                  31.85     1:10.24 (38.39)                                        
  2 Beaney, Jake A            10 BEST-MA                   NT    1:14.64 B      
                  35.17     1:14.64 (39.47)                                        
  3 Shockey, Nicholas         10 RY-MA                     NT    1:16.35 B      
                  35.45     1:16.35 (40.90)                                        
  4 Strieb, Sam               10 RY-MA                     NT    1:16.69 B      
                  35.62     1:16.69 (41.07)                                        
  5 Felty, Reese               9 UN-MA                     NT    1:19.75 B      
                  36.52     1:19.75 (43.23)                                        
  6 Becker, Zach J            10 NHAC-MA              1:29.41    1:23.18 B      
                  40.19     1:23.18 (42.99)                                        
  7 Moll, James M              9 LAC-MA               1:29.26    1:24.24 B      
                  40.10     1:24.24 (44.14)                                        
  8 Fawber, Bryce L           10 FSSC-MA              1:30.99    1:25.29 B      
                  39.43     1:25.29 (45.86)                                        
  9 Eckrich, Justin R          9 KAY-MA               1:45.99    1:25.94 B      
                  39.92     1:25.94 (46.02)                                        
 10 Bergstrom, Wells M         9 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:27.46 B      
                  39.92     1:27.46 (47.54)                                        
 11 Simes, Colby A             9 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:28.67        
                1:31.53         1:28.67 ( )                                        
 12 McCarthy, Michael P        9 KAY-MA                    NT    1:30.75        
                  44.00     1:30.75 (46.75)                                        
 13 Eichman, Anthony C        10 HERSHEY-MA           1:39.02    1:31.73        
                1:31.85         1:31.73 ( )                                        
 14 Dagit, Max P               9 MARA-MA                   NT    1:34.16        
                1:34.92         1:34.16 ( )                                        
 15 Pepper, Will P            10 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:35.81        
                  41.31     1:35.81 (54.50)                                        
 16 Pavlek, Aiden D            9 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:37.73        
                  44.40     1:37.73 (53.33)                                        
 17 Alander, Evan P           10 HERSHEY-MA           1:47.64    1:40.40        
                  46.31     1:40.40 (54.09)                                        
 18 Woods, Jack                9 RY-MA                     NT    1:43.08        
                  46.15     1:43.08 (56.93)                                        
 19 Pavlek, Alex R             9 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:44.79        
                  49.50     1:44.79 (55.29)                                        
 20 Inacio, Thomas A           9 SLST-MA-MA                NT    1:49.17        
                  48.18   1:49.17 (1:00.99)                                        
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.19  AAAA
                57.79  AAA
              1:00.49  AA
              1:00.99  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
              1:03.09  A
              1:13.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Merke, Erin A             12 PAY-MA                 57.04      57.43 AAA    
                  27.72       57.43 (29.71)                                        
  2 Luft, Kate M              12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        56.71      57.55 AAA    
                  28.19       57.55 (29.36)                                        
  3 Horan, Katie K            11 CA-SC                  58.70      58.98 AA     
                  28.36       58.98 (30.62)                                        
  4 Gring, Cameron            12 RY-MA                1:02.61      59.51 AA     
                  28.73       59.51 (30.78)                                        
  5 Doss, Abigail P           12 SUNY-MA                59.22    1:00.06 AA     
                  29.32     1:00.06 (30.74)                                        
  6 Rickert, Marlee           11 RY-MA                1:02.49    1:00.62 JO14   
                  29.45     1:00.62 (31.17)                                        
  7 Raab, Shannon C           11 HERSHEY-MA           1:01.09    1:00.69 JO14   
                  29.50     1:00.69 (31.19)                                        
  8 Van der Sleen, Katelyn R  12 RY-MA                1:01.59    1:01.70 A      
                  29.80     1:01.70 (31.90)                                        
  9 Van der Sleen, Emily M    12 RY-MA                1:00.30    1:01.85 A      
                  29.38     1:01.85 (32.47)                                        
  9 Dubbs, Karrison           12 RY-MA                1:01.42    1:01.85 A      
                  30.27     1:01.85 (31.58)                                        
 11 Ross, Elizabeth M         12 SUNY-MA              1:00.42    1:03.00 A      
                  30.70     1:03.00 (32.30)                                        
 12 Hain, Mikayla L           11 FSC-MA               1:02.57    1:03.67 B      
                  31.46     1:03.67 (32.21)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Bolden, Carolyn N         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.06    1:02.89 A      
                  30.50     1:02.89 (32.39)                                        
  2 Bauer, Isabelle R         12 AAC-MA               1:04.52    1:03.11 B      
                  30.56     1:03.11 (32.55)                                        
  2 Dougherty, Megan E        12 AAC-MA               1:06.62    1:03.11 B      
                  30.51     1:03.11 (32.60)                                        
  4 Yeager, Becca E           12 SLST-MA-MA           1:03.50    1:03.68 B      
                  31.15     1:03.68 (32.53)                                        
  5 Mitrovic, Anastasia M     11 HERSHEY-MA           1:07.70    1:03.74 B      
                  30.21     1:03.74 (33.53)                                        
  6 Amber-Messick, Adeline A  12 BCY-MA               1:04.98    1:04.31 B      
                  30.32     1:04.31 (33.99)                                        
  7 Andrews, Nicole C         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.30    1:04.37 B      
                  30.48     1:04.37 (33.89)                                        
  8 Campion, Carly C          12 AAC-MA               1:04.81    1:04.41 B      
                  31.09     1:04.41 (33.32)                                        
  9 Wasielevski, Caroline     12 RY-MA                1:03.55    1:04.53 B      
                  30.22     1:04.53 (34.31)                                        
 10 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    12 HERSHEY-MA           1:10.78    1:04.79 B      
                  30.84     1:04.79 (33.95)                                        
 11 Carrasco, Carly C         12 HERSHEY-MA           1:05.48    1:04.93 B      
                  31.52     1:04.93 (33.41)                                        
 12 Dehoff, Jena L            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:06.49    1:05.32 B      
                  31.91     1:05.32 (33.41)                                        
 13 Roesch, Raquelle S        12 BEST-MA              1:05.88    1:05.35 B      
                  31.49     1:05.35 (33.86)                                        
 14 Stephens, Abbey L         12 AAC-MA               1:06.31    1:05.41 B      
                  31.79     1:05.41 (33.62)                                        
 15 Kramer, Nina E            12 LAC-MA               1:05.56    1:05.48 B      
                  31.25     1:05.48 (34.23)                                        
 16 Koons, Sydney R           12 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.95    1:06.44 B      
                  32.05     1:06.44 (34.39)                                        
 17 Lee, Nicole A             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.63    1:06.48 B      
                  32.02     1:06.48 (34.46)                                        
 18 Alexander, Abby M         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:06.11    1:06.56 B      
                  31.16     1:06.56 (35.40)                                        
 19 Parker, Katie G           12 PAY-MA               1:09.94    1:06.77 B      
                  31.96     1:06.77 (34.81)                                        
 20 Cui, Aileen Z             11 BEST-MA              1:07.84    1:07.02 B      
                  32.78     1:07.02 (34.24)                                        
 21 Lopez, Valentina A        12 BEST-MA              1:06.92    1:07.23 B      
                  31.59     1:07.23 (35.64)                                        
 22 Freeman, Kailee J         11 FSSC-MA              1:07.49    1:07.45 B      
                  32.13     1:07.45 (35.32)                                        
 23 Niness, Mikayla J         11 PAY-MA               1:07.64    1:07.91 B      
                  32.78     1:07.91 (35.13)                                        
 24 Mallams, Kylie E          12 SUNY-MA              1:08.30    1:08.02 B      
                  32.27     1:08.02 (35.75)                                        
 25 Serafin, Emilia           12 BEST-MA              1:10.17    1:08.25 B      
                  32.69     1:08.25 (35.56)                                        
 26 Samuels, Maddy C          11 KAY-MA               1:11.65    1:08.39 B      
                  31.96     1:08.39 (36.43)                                        
 27 Bland, Bella G            11 PAY-MA               1:08.76    1:08.89 B      
                  32.32     1:08.89 (36.57)                                        
 28 Lauer, Abby E             11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:08.37    1:09.23 B      
                  33.64     1:09.23 (35.59)                                        
 29 Heisey, Avery E           12 FSSC-MA              1:09.95    1:09.67 B      
                  33.99     1:09.67 (35.68)                                        
 30 Gingrich, Madeline G      11 FSC-MA               1:06.94    1:09.94 B      
                  32.64     1:09.94 (37.30)                                        
 31 Strayer, Hannah L         12 LPAC-MA              1:09.12    1:10.30 B      
                  33.66     1:10.30 (36.64)                                        
 32 Miller, Bryanna M         12 MARA-MA              1:09.96    1:10.95 B      
                  32.65     1:10.95 (38.30)                                        
 33 Steele, Allison H         11 MARA-MA              1:13.28    1:13.65        
                  34.83     1:13.65 (38.82)                                        
 34 Szobocsan, Liza K         12 LPAC-MA              1:11.51    1:14.62        
                  34.91     1:14.62 (39.71)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Plempel, Jordan M         11 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:05.33 B      
                  31.43     1:05.33 (33.90)                                        
  2 Brett, Morgan O           11 HERSHEY-MA           1:13.77    1:05.35 B      
                  31.68     1:05.35 (33.67)                                        
  3 Konak, Jeren              12 AAC-MA                    NT    1:06.28 B      
                  31.25     1:06.28 (35.03)                                        
  4 Carson, Molly A           11 KAY-MA               1:20.19    1:08.08 B      
                  33.37     1:08.08 (34.71)                                        
  5 Brown, Abigail R          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:20.91    1:08.44 B      
                  32.28     1:08.44 (36.16)                                        
  6 Iacocca, Anna K           11 KAY-MA               1:16.12    1:09.22 B      
                  32.63     1:09.22 (36.59)                                        
  7 Secord, Mary T            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:14.02    1:09.48 B      
                  33.35     1:09.48 (36.13)                                        
  8 Kratz, Breanna F          12 HERSHEY-MA           1:15.21    1:09.63 B      
                  33.80     1:09.63 (35.83)                                        
  9 Eichman, Olivia A         12 HERSHEY-MA           1:13.67    1:09.71 B      
                  33.35     1:09.71 (36.36)                                        
 10 Paynter, Maliyah          12 HERSHEY-MA           1:26.76    1:10.59 B      
                  33.45     1:10.59 (37.14)                                        
 11 Dutzer, Emily R           12 BEST-MA              1:18.83    1:10.75 B      
                  33.39     1:10.75 (37.36)                                        
 12 Hostetter, Karin N        11 FSSC-MA              1:13.96    1:10.76 B      
                1:10.75      1:10.76 (0.01)                                        
 13 Myers, Kitty N            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:15.98    1:11.02 B      
                  33.06     1:11.02 (37.96)                                        
 14 Stuhltrager, Morgan C     11 FSSC-MA              1:16.47    1:11.53 B      
                  33.68     1:11.53 (37.85)                                        
 15 Richards, Kristy R        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:15.55    1:12.62 B      
                  34.68     1:12.62 (37.94)                                        
 16 Bonin, Ryan M             12 FSC-MA               1:14.98    1:13.02 B      
                  34.97     1:13.02 (38.05)                                        
 17 Kopec, Stephanie E        11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:13.34 B      
                  34.54     1:13.34 (38.80)                                        
 18 Birmingham, Abby L        11 UN-MA                1:16.09    1:13.77        
                  34.94     1:13.77 (38.83)                                        
 19 Filipovski, Sara          11 PAY-MA               1:15.72    1:13.98        
                  34.36     1:13.98 (39.62)                                        
 20 Courtot, Dannielle E      11 FSSC-MA              1:14.20    1:14.02        
                  34.78     1:14.02 (39.24)                                        
 21 Donovan, Erin N           11 MARA-MA                   NT    1:14.92        
                  35.17     1:14.92 (39.75)                                        
 22 Gladstone, Rachel M       12 BEST-MA              1:13.91    1:15.30        
                  36.30     1:15.30 (39.00)                                        
 23 Shifflet, Erin S          12 SLST-MA-MA           1:24.73    1:15.89        
                  34.70     1:15.89 (41.19)                                        
 24 Keating, Katie M          11 TVAC-MA              1:19.50    1:16.08        
                  36.01     1:16.08 (40.07)                                        
 25 Fitterer, Maya P          11 HERSHEY-MA           1:22.75    1:16.15        
                  37.39     1:16.15 (38.76)                                        
 26 Nguyen, Ashley M          11 SLST-MA-MA                NT    1:16.20        
                  35.86     1:16.20 (40.34)                                        
 27 Braid, Dorothy M          12 AAC-MA               1:16.16    1:16.68        
                  36.37     1:16.68 (40.31)                                        
 28 Mattingly, Mia E          11 CVAC-MA              1:20.82    1:17.21        
                  37.41     1:17.21 (39.80)                                        
 29 Ruddle, Jillian T         11 HERSHEY-MA           1:17.85    1:17.67        
                  35.93     1:17.67 (41.74)                                        
 30 Zimmerman, Marlee I       11 LPAC-MA              1:16.19    1:17.79        
                  37.64     1:17.79 (40.15)                                        
 31 Logan, Hannah K           11 LPAC-MA              1:16.98    1:17.84        
                  39.67     1:17.84 (38.17)                                        
 32 Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen   11 RY-MA                1:23.43    1:18.40        
                  35.45     1:18.40 (42.95)                                        
 33 Stein, Eliya S            11 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:21.11        
                  38.34     1:21.11 (42.77)                                        
 34 McCormick, Kayla M        11 MARA-MA              1:30.68    1:21.75        
                  37.13     1:21.75 (44.62)                                        
 35 Stillman, Lauren J        11 NHAC-MA              1:27.09    1:22.75        
                  38.13     1:22.75 (44.62)                                        
 36 Morris, Lexie             11 BCY-MA               1:30.22    1:24.88        
                  38.80     1:24.88 (46.08)                                        
 37 Amrheim, Mackenzie I      12 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:34.15        
                  43.70     1:34.15 (50.45)                                        
 38 Canty, Kaila G            11 LAC-MA                    NT    1:41.99        
                  46.29     1:41.99 (55.70)                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.19  AAAA
                56.69  AAA
                59.29  AA
              1:00.99  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
              1:01.89  A
              1:12.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Schreffler, Ryan          12 UN-MA                  53.63      52.63 AAAA   
                  25.05       52.63 (27.58)                                        
  2 Lynam, Nick P             12 LAC-MA                 54.66      54.01 AAAA   
                  25.79       54.01 (28.22)                                        
  3 Skiles, Logan G           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        55.33      58.14 AA     
                  26.47       58.14 (31.67)                                        
  4 Farrow, Kyle T            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.52      59.01 AA     
                  28.41       59.01 (30.60)                                        
  5 Valeriano, Max            12 RY-MA                1:00.51      59.42 JO14   
                  28.19       59.42 (31.23)                                        
  6 Lance, Oliver P           12 FSSC-MA              1:01.28      59.80 JO14   
                  28.81       59.80 (30.99)                                        
  7 Brzezicki, Austin J       12 AAC-MA               1:00.36    1:00.91 JO14   
                  29.18     1:00.91 (31.73)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Clarke, Alex Q            12 CVAC-MA              1:02.84      59.38 JO14   
                  29.34       59.38 (30.04)                                        
  2 Fissella, Andre D         12 LAC-MA               1:02.79    1:00.52 JO14   
                  28.67     1:00.52 (31.85)                                        
  3 Styczen, Matthew M        11 BEST-MA              1:05.62    1:00.87 JO14   
                  29.30     1:00.87 (31.57)                                        
  4 Shockey, Jeremy T         12 RY-MA                1:04.85    1:00.90 JO14   
                  29.27     1:00.90 (31.63)                                        
  5 Strawn, Brenek E          12 BEST-MA              1:02.07    1:01.35 A      
                  28.51     1:01.35 (32.84)                                        
  6 Curran, Donovan Q         12 RY-MA                1:05.02    1:01.87 A      
                  29.36     1:01.87 (32.51)                                        
  7 Heckman, Brody E          11 RY-MA                1:05.67    1:02.10 B      
                  29.77     1:02.10 (32.33)                                        
  8 Duck, Elijah              12 HERSHEY-MA           1:03.78    1:02.65 B      
                  29.98     1:02.65 (32.67)                                        
  9 Mandrell, Gage A          12 FSSC-MA              1:02.30    1:02.71 B      
                  29.63     1:02.71 (33.08)                                        
 10 Lauer, Jacob C            12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:02.79    1:02.90 B      
                  29.92     1:02.90 (32.98)                                        
 11 Eckrich, Josh T           12 KAY-MA               1:07.88    1:02.97 B      
                  30.07     1:02.97 (32.90)                                        
 12 Pitassi, Justin T         12 LPAC-MA              1:03.57    1:03.25 B      
                  30.27     1:03.25 (32.98)                                        
 13 Hardt, Matthew W          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:06.06    1:05.53 B      
                  31.17     1:05.53 (34.36)                                        
 14 Ismail, Yousef A          12 BEST-MA              1:08.34    1:05.95 B      
                  31.34     1:05.95 (34.61)                                        
 15 Miller, Zack Q            11 LPAC-MA              1:08.87    1:06.18 B      
                  31.79     1:06.18 (34.39)                                        
 16 Christian, Jack G         11 PAY-MA               1:03.57    1:06.79 B      
                  30.68     1:06.79 (36.11)                                        
 17 Sposato, Dominic D        12 PAY-MA               1:07.47    1:06.88 B      
                  31.50     1:06.88 (35.38)                                        
 18 Chase, Tommy              11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:07.75    1:08.59 B      
                  32.60     1:08.59 (35.99)                                        
 19 Perot, Robbie M           12 FSSC-MA              1:08.93    1:08.61 B      
                  32.63     1:08.61 (35.98)                                        
 20 Van Orden, Zaidian        11 UN-MA                1:06.86    1:08.75 B      
                  33.56     1:08.75 (35.19)                                        
 21 Emmerling, Kyle L         12 LAC-MA               1:09.73    1:11.64 B      
                  33.68     1:11.64 (37.96)                                        
C - Division  
  1 O'Brien, Morgan P         12 BEST-MA                   NT    1:02.28 B      
                  29.38     1:02.28 (32.90)                                        
  2 Snyder, Jake T            12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:12.36    1:08.38 B      
                  32.45     1:08.38 (35.93)                                        
  3 Paynter, Jaren E          11 HERSHEY-MA           1:13.62    1:09.65 B      
                1:09.66         1:09.65 ( )                                        
  4 Chavey, Zachary L         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:19.10    1:10.25 B      
                  33.97     1:10.25 (36.28)                                        
  5 Hemingway, Patrick A      11 LPAC-MA              1:15.11    1:11.17 B      
                  32.34     1:11.17 (38.83)                                        
  6 Huleatt, Peter E          12 BEST-MA              1:13.10    1:11.96 B      
                  33.54     1:11.96 (38.42)                                        
  7 Stamey, Collin R          12 SLST-MA-MA           1:17.65    1:12.39        
                  34.80     1:12.39 (37.59)                                        
  8 Block, Auden R            12 LAC-MA                    NT    1:13.43        
                  34.03     1:13.43 (39.40)                                        
  9 Werni, Cooper I           11 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:13.47        
                  33.28     1:13.47 (40.19)                                        
 10 Edupuganti, Sid S         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:14.51    1:13.97        
                  34.29     1:13.97 (39.68)                                        
 11 Burrows, Joshuah J        12 SLST-MA-MA                NT    1:14.96        
                  36.07     1:14.96 (38.89)                                        
 12 Horning, Adam D           11 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:15.87        
                  34.76     1:15.87 (41.11)                                        
 13 Mills, Ian J              11 HERSHEY-MA           1:20.70    1:15.99        
                  35.61     1:15.99 (40.38)                                        
 14 Juengling, Erik A         12 LAC-MA               1:22.54    1:16.01        
                  38.23     1:16.01 (37.78)                                        
 15 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       11 UN-MA                1:20.57    1:16.04        
                  35.26     1:16.04 (40.78)                                        
 16 Chappell, Ben J           11 HERSHEY-MA           1:13.81    1:16.23        
                  35.14     1:16.23 (41.09)                                        
 17 Salembier, Alex M         11 FSSC-MA              1:14.96    1:18.17        
                1:18.15      1:18.17 (0.02)                                        
 18 Fisher, Garrett M         12 NHAC-MA              1:23.17    1:19.18        
                  36.57     1:19.18 (42.61)                                        
 19 Brunner, Michael R        11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:26.88    1:21.36        
                  39.61     1:21.36 (41.75)                                        
 20 Young, Ben E              11 AAC-MA                    NT    1:26.10        
                  38.81     1:26.10 (47.29)                                        
 21 Maerz, Arik R             11 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:45.54        
                1:48.07         1:45.54 ( )                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.29  AAAA
                38.19  AAA
                40.09  AA
                41.89  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
                41.99  A
                53.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ortiz, Madison J          10 FSC-MA                 38.55      38.48 AA     
  2 Doss, Gabrielle H         10 SUNY-MA                39.99      38.85 AA     
  3 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        10 AAC-MA                 38.73      39.35 AA     
  4 Craig, Grace M            10 SLST-MA-MA             41.37      40.15 JO14   
  5 Lyesnykova, Alina V       10 CVAC-MA                40.97      40.16 JO14   
  6 Sheaffer, Avery D         10 FSSC-MA                41.62      40.86 JO14   
B - Division  
  1 Clow, Jalyn R             10 MARA-MA                42.65      40.77 JO14   
  2 Zimmerman, Hannah M       10 LPAC-MA                42.19      41.90 A      
  3 Zagaceta, Morgan M        10 HERSHEY-MA             46.96      42.98 B      
  4 Burnette, Abigail L       10 BEST-MA                43.54      44.02 B      
  5 Smith, Isabel A           10 FSSC-MA                43.26      44.08 B      
  6 Pappas, Erini C           10 PAY-MA                 43.13      44.25 B      
  7 Parry, Ashley N           10 LAC-MA                 49.00      44.28 B      
  8 Sandock, Leah J            9 LAC-MA                 47.27      44.36 B      
  9 Tran, Noelle T            10 PAY-MA                 44.70      44.77 B      
 10 Ladd, Madeline R          10 BCY-MA                 44.23      44.98 B      
 10 Woronko, Angela E         10 HERSHEY-MA             45.18      44.98 B      
 12 Pearson, Samantha L       10 BCY-MA                 47.38      45.16 B      
 13 Watson, Elizabeth          9 KAY-MA                 45.88      45.38 B      
 14 Humphrey, Delaney G       10 SUNY-MA                47.80      46.02 B      
 15 Nolt, Ashley N            10 NHAC-MA                49.89      46.15 B      
 16 Yosko, Mackenzie          10 BCY-MA                 46.06      46.36 B      
 17 Kopec, Marissa J           9 HERSHEY-MA             47.58      46.65 B      
 18 Rowe, Alaina D            10 FSSC-MA                46.32      46.74 B      
 19 Kahn, Ella A               9 AAC-MA                 46.16      47.19 B      
 20 May, Carli E              10 MARA-MA                49.37      47.33 B      
 21 Burton, Apple              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        47.03      47.58 B      
 22 Perot, Liz B               9 FSSC-MA                49.23      48.22 B      
 23 Frey, Brynn A             10 FSSC-MA                53.14      48.30 B      
 24 Ceneviva, Katie J         10 HERSHEY-MA             49.67      49.09 B      
 25 Britigan, Taryn E          9 MARA-MA                51.47      49.21 B      
 26 Monos, Alexa R            10 AAC-MA                 53.18      50.06 B      
 27 McFall, Hailey M          10 BEST-MA                49.76      50.13 B      
 28 Collins, Abigail B         9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        50.86      50.36 B      
 29 Gallagher, Zoe R           9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        50.05      50.49 B      
 30 Emmerling, Anya M         10 LAC-MA                 49.68      50.56 B      
 31 Stricker, Peyton A        10 AAC-MA                 50.29      51.31 B      
 32 Staretz, Presley E         9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        49.16      52.32 B      
 33 Epoca, Kelsey L            9 COLLEGIATE-MA          51.95      52.48 B      
 34 Bonin, Lily M             10 FSC-MA                 52.74      53.21 B      
 -- Lindquist, Jemma P        10 NHAC-MA                51.70         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Martz, Kaia               10 RY-MA                     NT      40.60 JO14   
  2 Wasielevski, Sarah        10 RY-MA                     NT      44.00 B      
  3 Boldizar, Hope E          10 FSSC-MA              1:03.67      46.09 B      
  4 Burkholder, Maurah P       9 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      46.30 B      
  5 Fritz, Maddy M            10 NHAC-MA                   NT      46.53 B      
  6 Valeriano, Morgan          9 RY-MA                     NT      49.19 B      
  7 Zimmerman, Nadia           9 UN-MA                     NT      49.41 B      
  8 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E         9 AAC-MA                 53.86      52.36 B      
  9 Thatcher, Abby M          10 TVAC-MA                   NT      52.45 B      
 10 Farkas, Kayla R            9 NHAC-MA                   NT      53.23 B      
 11 Surfus, Jordyn M           9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      53.25 B      
 12 Robinson, Riley E          9 MARA-MA                57.47      53.46 B      
 13 Snyder, Autumn L          10 UN-MA                  57.58      54.17        
 14 Monos, Olivia G           10 AAC-MA                 54.66      54.69        
 15 Bender, Lacey A            9 LAC-MA                 54.65      55.24        
 16 O'Donnell, Reily M        10 CVAC-MA                56.04      55.56        
 17 Nguyen, Kayla M            9 SLST-MA-MA                NT      55.69        
 18 Hoerner, Madison A        10 FSC-MA                 59.68      57.14        
 19 Pilsner, Kate G           10 NHAC-MA                   NT      58.30        
 20 Mohamed, Maryam            9 BEST-MA                54.59    1:00.24        
 21 Kelly, Bryna               9 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:00.49        
 22 Wahl, Hailey J             9 AAC-MA               1:07.59    1:02.73        
 23 Stivala, Norah E           9 BEST-MA                59.30    1:03.34        
 24 Chappell, Anna C           9 HERSHEY-MA             58.64    1:04.87        
 25 Secord, Jane M            10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:02.77    1:05.14        
 26 Hostetter, Kiersten R      9 FSSC-MA              1:06.95    1:06.56        
 27 Rhoads, Kisla P            9 SLST-MA-MA                NT    1:19.03        
 -- Viveiros, Katy E           9 AAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Kerchner, Ashley M        10 NHAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Freedman, Rebecca J        9 CVAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Humay, Kayla A             9 NHAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.19  AAAA
                38.09  AAA
                39.99  AA
                41.89  A
                42.39  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
                53.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Calhoun, Graham C         10 FSSC-MA                41.14      40.22 A      
  2 Blacker, Alex L           10 HERSHEY-MA             41.21      41.08 A      
B - Division  
  1 Clough, Colin T            9 HERSHEY-MA             43.61      43.90 B      
  2 Cunningham, Joshua C      10 RY-MA                  44.60      44.57 B      
  3 Brace, Shane L             9 HERSHEY-MA             45.77      44.64 B      
  4 Seymour, Jayden W         10 UN-MA                  49.15      44.94 B      
  5 Dillon, Mason R           10 SLST-MA-MA             46.92      45.87 B      
  6 Lance, Theodore W          9 FSSC-MA                48.67      46.27 B      
  7 Lemishko, Michael A       10 NHAC-MA                45.06      46.59 B      
  8 Eberly, Nathan S          10 MARA-MA                48.06      46.98 B      
  9 Paul, Tommy M             10 HERSHEY-MA             47.38      47.95 B      
 10 Moll, James M              9 LAC-MA                 50.97      48.37 B      
 11 Lee, Ryan                  9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        46.23      49.01 B      
 12 Hain, Alex C               9 FSC-MA                 49.87      49.05 B      
 13 Hershey, Ethan D           9 FSSC-MA                50.30      49.15 B      
 14 Kasputis, Bryton J         9 LPAC-MA                52.45      51.93 B      
C - Division  
  1 Arms, Trevor J            10 CVAC-MA                   NT      38.31 AA     
  2 Beaney, Jake A            10 BEST-MA                   NT      41.96 JO14   
  3 Forman, Luke D            10 AAC-MA                 56.31      48.78 B      
  4 Eichman, Anthony C        10 HERSHEY-MA             55.36      49.06 B      
  5 Felty, Reese               9 UN-MA                     NT      50.11 B      
  6 Musante, Ben D             9 HERSHEY-MA             55.72      50.36 B      
  7 Fawber, Bryce L           10 FSSC-MA                58.81      51.46 B      
  8 Pepper, Will P            10 NHAC-MA                   NT      51.62 B      
  9 Alander, Evan P           10 HERSHEY-MA             56.45      51.70 B      
 10 Shockey, Nicholas         10 RY-MA                     NT      53.35        
 11 Eckrich, Justin R          9 KAY-MA                    NT      53.37        
 12 Fisic, Trevor N           10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:08.89      55.28        
 13 Sander, Kory P            10 UN-MA                  54.95      55.57        
 14 Pavlek, Aiden D            9 NHAC-MA                   NT      55.89        
 15 Zaitsev, Daniel E          9 CVAC-MA                   NT      56.25        
 16 Bergstrom, Wells M         9 FSSC-MA                   NT      57.34        
 17 Simes, Colby A             9 NHAC-MA                   NT      58.08        
 18 Kulp, Jaxon W              9 NHAC-MA                   NT      59.99        
 19 Buckwalter, Aidan J        9 FSSC-MA                58.98    1:00.89        
 20 Woods, Jack                9 RY-MA                     NT    1:02.26        
 21 Deren, Tommy E            10 TVAC-MA                   NT    1:02.94        
 22 Tshudy, Luke D            10 FSC-MA               1:15.15    1:13.75        
 23 Inacio, Thomas A           9 SLST-MA-MA                NT    1:22.75        
 -- Dagit, Max P               9 MARA-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Pavlek, Alex R             9 NHAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                32.79  AAAA
                34.29  AAA
                35.89  AA
                36.59  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
                37.49  A
                43.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doss, Abigail P           12 SUNY-MA                34.00      34.57 AA     
  2 Gring, Cameron            12 RY-MA                  34.60      34.76 AA     
  3 Oberholtzer, Emma C       12 FSSC-MA                35.62      35.15 AA     
  3 Merke, Erin A             12 PAY-MA                 35.83      35.15 AA     
  5 Van der Sleen, Katelyn R  12 RY-MA                  35.03      35.26 AA     
  6 Andrews, Nicole C         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.57      35.35 AA     
  7 Luft, Kate M              12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.30      35.83 AA     
  8 Mitrovic, Anastasia M     11 HERSHEY-MA             36.28      36.35 JO14   
  9 Brown, Abigail R          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        36.53      36.55 JO14   
 10 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    12 HERSHEY-MA             37.04      36.83 A      
 11 Lauer, Abby E             11 COLLEGIATE-MA          36.45      37.12 A      
B - Division  
  1 Rickert, Marlee           11 RY-MA                  38.48      36.62 A      
  2 Raab, Shannon C           11 HERSHEY-MA             38.02      37.12 A      
  3 Paynter, Maliyah          12 HERSHEY-MA             40.75      37.45 A      
  4 Dougherty, Megan E        12 AAC-MA                 38.98      37.60 B      
  5 Wasielevski, Caroline     12 RY-MA                  37.98      38.34 B      
  6 Birmingham, Ashley N      11 UN-MA                  40.59      38.66 B      
  7 Stramara, Alexis H        12 FSSC-MA                39.63      38.99 B      
  8 Kramer, Nina E            12 LAC-MA                 38.64      39.10 B      
  9 Parker, Katie G           12 PAY-MA                 39.85      39.28 B      
 10 Ross, Elizabeth M         12 SUNY-MA                42.51      39.43 B      
 11 Szobocsan, Liza K         12 LPAC-MA                38.35      39.55 B      
 12 White, Alicia L           11 CVAC-MA                42.07      39.57 B      
 13 Brett, Morgan O           11 HERSHEY-MA             40.13      40.00 B      
 14 Iacocca, Anna K           11 KAY-MA                 38.41      40.02 B      
 15 Gingrich, Madeline G      11 FSC-MA                 39.01      40.29 B      
 16 Konak, Jeren              12 AAC-MA                 42.30      40.38 B      
 17 Tardibuono, Taylor K      12 LAC-MA                 40.31      40.66 B      
 18 Bland, Bella G            11 PAY-MA                 40.65      40.74 B      
 18 Yeager, Becca E           12 SLST-MA-MA             41.23      40.74 B      
 20 Kopec, Stephanie E        11 HERSHEY-MA             42.65      40.78 B      
 21 Serafin, Emilia           12 BEST-MA                39.33      41.14 B      
 22 Cui, Aileen Z             11 BEST-MA                40.96      41.19 B      
 23 Mallams, Kylie E          12 SUNY-MA                41.43      41.28 B      
 24 Freeman, Kailee J         11 FSSC-MA                42.44      41.60 B      
 25 Stuhltrager, Morgan C     11 FSSC-MA                43.46      41.80 B      
 26 Bolden, Carolyn N         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        41.91      42.04 B      
 27 Strayer, Hannah L         12 LPAC-MA                41.16      42.36 B      
 28 Heisey, Avery E           12 FSSC-MA                42.96      42.44 B      
 29 Lee, Nicole A             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        41.71      42.60 B      
 30 Hain, Mikayla L           11 FSC-MA                 42.07      42.82 B      
 31 Stephens, Abbey L         12 AAC-MA                 39.17      43.21 B      
 32 Steele, Allison H         11 MARA-MA                43.31      43.65 B      
C - Division  
  1 Dubbs, Karrison           12 RY-MA                     NT      38.12 B      
  2 Carrasco, Carly C         12 HERSHEY-MA             46.25      40.27 B      
  3 Kratz, Breanna F          12 HERSHEY-MA             48.34      41.39 B      
  4 Plempel, Jordan M         11 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      41.85 B      
  5 Shifflet, Erin S          12 SLST-MA-MA             47.47      42.35 B      
  6 Filipovski, Sara          11 PAY-MA                 44.64      42.89 B      
  7 Myers, Kitty N            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        45.15      42.90 B      
  8 Braid, Dorothy M          12 AAC-MA                 44.85      43.27 B      
  9 Snyder, Savanah M         11 AAC-MA                 44.81      44.02        
 10 Courtot, Dannielle E      11 FSSC-MA                45.53      44.05        
 11 Hostetter, Karin N        11 FSSC-MA                45.54      44.14        
 12 Nguyen, Ashley M          11 SLST-MA-MA                NT      44.18        
 13 Woren, Hanna L            11 CVAC-MA                   NT      44.30        
 14 McCormick, Kayla M        11 MARA-MA                45.73      45.18        
 15 Logan, Hannah K           11 LPAC-MA                44.37      45.38        
 16 Niness, Mikayla J         11 PAY-MA                 46.40      45.40        
 17 Lopez, Valentina A        12 BEST-MA                44.90      45.44        
 18 Keating, Katie M          11 TVAC-MA                47.63      45.53        
 19 Richards, Kristy R        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        46.35      45.62        
 20 Miller, Bryanna M         12 MARA-MA                45.64      45.99        
 21 Ruddle, Jillian T         11 HERSHEY-MA             49.27      46.04        
 22 Fitterer, Maya P          11 HERSHEY-MA             48.93      46.10        
 23 Mattingly, Mia E          11 CVAC-MA                50.13      46.21        
 24 Zimmerman, Marlee I       11 LPAC-MA                45.73      46.35        
 25 Eichman, Olivia A         12 HERSHEY-MA             47.58      46.53        
 26 Stillman, Lauren J        11 NHAC-MA                47.78      47.70        
 27 Gladstone, Rachel M       12 BEST-MA                46.27      48.02        
 28 Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen   11 RY-MA                  48.79      48.58        
 29 Secord, Mary T            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        49.22      50.65        
 30 Rhoads, Lexi A            11 SLST-MA-MA                NT      50.97        
 31 Morris, Lexie             11 BCY-MA                    NT      52.95        
 32 Stein, Eliya S            11 CVAC-MA                   NT      53.39        
 33 Hurley, Colby L           11 TVAC-MA                55.67      54.46        
 34 Canty, Kaila G            11 LAC-MA                    NT      57.68        
 -- Amrheim, Mackenzie I      12 CVAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                31.69  AAAA
                33.39  AAA
                35.19  AA
                36.69  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
                36.89  A
                43.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Valeriano, Max            12 RY-MA                  34.68      34.32 AA     
  2 Gallagher, Zack A         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.92      34.38 AA     
  3 Hardt, Matthew W          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.06      34.85 AA     
  4 Lance, Oliver P           12 FSSC-MA                36.25      37.83 B      
B - Division  
  1 Shockey, Jeremy T         12 RY-MA                  37.00      35.65 JO14   
  2 Duck, Elijah              12 HERSHEY-MA             40.00      37.63 B      
  3 Miller, Zack Q            11 LPAC-MA                37.81      37.83 B      
  4 Lauer, Jacob C            12 COLLEGIATE-MA          38.45      37.86 B      
  5 Perot, Robbie M           12 FSSC-MA                38.66      37.88 B      
  6 Fissella, Andre D         12 LAC-MA                 37.83      38.04 B      
  7 Ismail, Yousef A          12 BEST-MA                42.24      38.62 B      
  8 Eckrich, Josh T           12 KAY-MA                 41.28      38.73 B      
  9 Sposato, Dominic D        12 PAY-MA                 41.89      38.74 B      
 10 Mandrell, Gage A          12 FSSC-MA                39.23      39.50 B      
 11 Chase, Tommy              11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        39.46      39.63 B      
 12 Pitassi, Justin T         12 LPAC-MA                40.86      40.78 B      
 13 Paynter, Jaren E          11 HERSHEY-MA             41.02      40.80 B      
 14 Chavey, Zachary L         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        43.13      41.83 B      
 15 Hemingway, Patrick A      11 LPAC-MA                42.23      44.04        
C - Division  
  1 Schreffler, Ryan          12 UN-MA                     NT      33.44 AA     
  2 O'Brien, Morgan P         12 BEST-MA                   NT      35.99 JO14   
  3 Heckman, Brody E          11 RY-MA                     NT      39.75 B      
  4 Snyder, Jake T            12 COLLEGIATE-MA          46.10      41.46 B      
  5 Juengling, Erik A         12 LAC-MA                 44.79      42.74 B      
  6 Horning, Adam D           11 NHAC-MA                46.68      44.72        
  7 Burrows, Joshuah J        12 SLST-MA-MA                NT      45.09        
  8 Phenneger, Michael F      12 BEST-MA                44.51      46.34        
  9 Salembier, Alex M         11 FSSC-MA                47.78      47.97        
 10 Edupuganti, Sid S         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        47.19      48.05        
 11 Mills, Ian J              11 HERSHEY-MA             47.07      48.37        
 12 Young, Ben E              11 AAC-MA                 52.83      49.69        
 13 Block, Auden R            12 LAC-MA                    NT      50.12        
 14 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       11 UN-MA                  50.01      50.40        
 15 Chappell, Ben J           11 HERSHEY-MA             50.79      51.41        
 16 Brunner, Michael R        11 COLLEGIATE-MA          58.27      52.63        
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.39  AAAA
              1:13.99  AAA
              1:17.69  AA
              1:19.49  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
              1:21.39  A
              1:43.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ortiz, Madison J          10 FSC-MA               1:19.01    1:16.31 AA     
                  36.00     1:16.31 (40.31)                                        
  2 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        10 AAC-MA               1:17.34    1:16.64 AA     
                  36.44     1:16.64 (40.20)                                        
  3 Ladd, Madeline R          10 BCY-MA               1:20.20    1:19.46 JO14   
                  35.46     1:19.46 (44.00)                                        
  4 Tafuto, Tori C            10 HERSHEY-MA           1:20.79    1:21.64 B      
                  36.30     1:21.64 (45.34)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Pappas, Erini C           10 PAY-MA               1:22.52    1:19.47 JO14   
                  36.21     1:19.47 (43.26)                                        
  2 DiCamillo, Jordyn         10 BCY-MA               1:24.27    1:19.70 A      
                  36.30     1:19.70 (43.40)                                        
  3 Lyesnykova, Alina V       10 CVAC-MA              1:21.74    1:20.13 A      
                  37.99     1:20.13 (42.14)                                        
  4 Tian, Diane               10 PAY-MA               1:22.68    1:21.23 A      
                  36.12     1:21.23 (45.11)                                        
  5 Stramara, Gabrielle R      9 UN-MA                1:26.80    1:22.13 B      
                  35.97     1:22.13 (46.16)                                        
  6 Wasielevski, Sarah        10 RY-MA                1:22.46    1:22.58 B      
                  36.40     1:22.58 (46.18)                                        
  7 Woronko, Angela E         10 HERSHEY-MA           1:25.05    1:22.92 B      
                  38.25     1:22.92 (44.67)                                        
  8 Gallagher, Zoe R           9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:26.14    1:23.35 B      
                  34.88     1:23.35 (48.47)                                        
  9 Burnette, Abigail L       10 BEST-MA              1:25.31    1:23.50 B      
                  37.97     1:23.50 (45.53)                                        
 10 Craig, Grace M            10 SLST-MA-MA           1:21.77    1:23.86 B      
                  38.72     1:23.86 (45.14)                                        
 11 Cooper, Taylor A          10 AAC-MA               1:26.18    1:24.21 B      
                  36.58     1:24.21 (47.63)                                        
 12 Clow, Jalyn R             10 MARA-MA              1:25.01    1:24.41 B      
                  38.83     1:24.41 (45.58)                                        
 13 Oddo, Jenna               10 BCY-MA               1:26.71    1:24.43 B      
                  37.74     1:24.43 (46.69)                                        
 14 Cover, Olivia N            9 FSSC-MA              1:24.83    1:24.50 B      
                  38.84     1:24.50 (45.66)                                        
 15 Pappas, Penelope E        10 PAY-MA               1:27.53    1:24.67 B      
                  38.57     1:24.67 (46.10)                                        
 16 Miller, Isabel A          10 FSSC-MA              1:28.77    1:24.94 B      
                  38.26     1:24.94 (46.68)                                        
 17 DiCarlo, Lila M           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:26.04    1:25.05 B      
                  39.99     1:25.05 (45.06)                                        
 18 Tran, Noelle T            10 PAY-MA               1:27.12    1:25.21 B      
                  39.38     1:25.21 (45.83)                                        
 19 Zagaceta, Morgan M        10 HERSHEY-MA           1:35.42    1:25.34 B      
                  39.61     1:25.34 (45.73)                                        
 20 Humphrey, Delaney G       10 SUNY-MA              1:28.43    1:25.64 B      
                  40.09     1:25.64 (45.55)                                        
 21 Yosko, Mackenzie          10 BCY-MA               1:26.20    1:26.18 B      
                  39.92     1:26.18 (46.26)                                        
 22 Boldizar, Hope E          10 FSSC-MA              1:27.39    1:26.47 B      
                  39.72     1:26.47 (46.75)                                        
 23 Fluhr, Breanna R          10 FSSC-MA              1:26.25    1:27.39 B      
                  37.12     1:27.39 (50.27)                                        
 24 Kopec, Marissa J           9 HERSHEY-MA           1:28.60    1:27.48 B      
                  41.80     1:27.48 (45.68)                                        
 25 Parry, Ashley N           10 LAC-MA               1:26.43    1:27.59 B      
                  41.07     1:27.59 (46.52)                                        
 26 Smith, Isabel A           10 FSSC-MA              1:29.21    1:28.21 B      
                  42.39     1:28.21 (45.82)                                        
 27 Watson, Elizabeth          9 KAY-MA               1:28.45    1:28.61 B      
                  41.38     1:28.61 (47.23)                                        
 28 Staretz, Presley E         9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:28.69    1:28.83 B      
                  41.63     1:28.83 (47.20)                                        
 29 Sandock, Leah J            9 LAC-MA               1:35.43    1:29.26 B      
                  42.01     1:29.26 (47.25)                                        
 30 Burton, Apple              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:31.50    1:30.35 B      
                1:30.47         1:30.35 ( )                                        
 31 Emmerling, Anya M         10 LAC-MA               1:31.59    1:30.98 B      
                  42.07     1:30.98 (48.91)                                        
 32 Rowe, Alaina D            10 FSSC-MA              1:31.21    1:31.64 B      
                  44.62     1:31.64 (47.02)                                        
 33 May, Carli E              10 MARA-MA              1:31.56    1:31.95 B      
                  42.09     1:31.95 (49.86)                                        
 34 Pearson, Samantha L       10 BCY-MA               1:30.91    1:32.31 B      
                  44.64     1:32.31 (47.67)                                        
 35 Edwards, Audrey A         10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:33.02    1:32.44 B      
                  43.21     1:32.44 (49.23)                                        
 36 Monos, Alexa R            10 AAC-MA               1:31.44    1:33.33 B      
                  41.40     1:33.33 (51.93)                                        
 37 Stricker, Peyton A        10 AAC-MA               1:28.59    1:34.32 B      
                  45.71     1:34.32 (48.61)                                        
 38 Sheaffer, Avery D         10 FSSC-MA              1:36.30    1:34.79 B      
                  45.62     1:34.79 (49.17)                                        
 39 McFall, Hailey M          10 BEST-MA              1:38.31    1:34.87 B      
                  44.00     1:34.87 (50.87)                                        
 40 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E         9 AAC-MA               1:38.79    1:35.31 B      
                  42.60     1:35.31 (52.71)                                        
 41 Frey, Brynn A             10 FSSC-MA              1:38.53    1:35.55 B      
                  45.36     1:35.55 (50.19)                                        
 42 Zimmerman, Hannah M       10 LPAC-MA              1:35.54    1:35.68 B      
                  47.32     1:35.68 (48.36)                                        
 43 Hillman, Olivia G         10 BCY-MA               1:37.71    1:37.04 B      
                  16.12   1:37.04 (1:20.92)                                        
 44 Surfus, Jordyn M           9 HERSHEY-MA           1:42.20    1:38.17 B      
                  46.14     1:38.17 (52.03)                                        
 45 Collins, Abigail B         9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:41.01    1:38.29 B      
                  47.54     1:38.29 (50.75)                                        
 46 Snyder, Autumn L          10 UN-MA                1:41.19    1:39.93 B      
                  45.04     1:39.93 (54.89)                                        
 -- Epoca, Kelsey L            9 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:40.97         DQ        
                  49.09          DQ (54.09)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Doss, Gabrielle H         10 SUNY-MA              2:32.45    1:24.52 B      
                  41.01     1:24.52 (43.51)                                        
  2 Martz, Kaia               10 RY-MA                     NT    1:25.29 B      
                  38.57     1:25.29 (46.72)                                        
  3 Fritz, Maddy M            10 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:30.93 B      
                  41.90     1:30.93 (49.03)                                        
  4 Freedman, Rebecca J        9 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:36.14 B      
                  46.76     1:36.14 (49.38)                                        
  5 Nolt, Ashley N            10 NHAC-MA              1:49.55    1:36.33 B      
                  47.41     1:36.33 (48.92)                                        
  6 Valeriano, Morgan          9 RY-MA                     NT    1:37.62 B      
                  45.65     1:37.62 (51.97)                                        
  7 Kahn, Ella A               9 AAC-MA                    NT    1:37.78 B      
                  46.20     1:37.78 (51.58)                                        
  8 Stevens, Molly N          10 TVAC-MA                   NT    1:38.13 B      
                  43.83     1:38.13 (54.30)                                        
  9 Ismail, Noura A            9 BEST-MA              1:50.57    1:40.59 B      
                  46.50     1:40.59 (54.09)                                        
 10 Bender, Lacey A            9 LAC-MA               1:49.86    1:42.75 B      
                  48.49     1:42.75 (54.26)                                        
 11 Bonin, Lily M             10 FSC-MA               1:45.36    1:43.60        
                  48.86     1:43.60 (54.74)                                        
 12 Lindquist, Jemma P        10 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:44.13        
                  52.64     1:44.13 (51.49)                                        
 13 Rutkowski, Lilly G         9 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:44.22        
                  49.20     1:44.22 (55.02)                                        
 14 Thatcher, Abby M          10 TVAC-MA                   NT    1:46.20        
                  52.45     1:46.20 (53.75)                                        
 15 Nguyen, Kayla M            9 SLST-MA-MA                NT    1:46.76        
                  48.84     1:46.76 (57.92)                                        
 16 Robinson, Riley E          9 MARA-MA                   NT    1:50.51        
                  50.29   1:50.51 (1:00.22)                                        
 17 Secord, Jane M            10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:52.39        
 18 Hoerner, Madison A        10 FSC-MA               2:00.59    1:54.98        
                  56.09     1:54.98 (58.89)                                        
 19 Zocco, Marissa N          10 UN-MA                1:56.61    1:58.51        
                  55.71   1:58.51 (1:02.80)                                        
 20 Pilsner, Kate G           10 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:03.23        
                2:03.20      2:03.23 (0.03)                                        
 21 Hostetter, Kiersten R      9 FSSC-MA              2:05.55    2:06.70        
                  57.19   2:06.70 (1:09.51)                                        
 22 Crane, Olivia M           10 BEST-MA              2:13.91    2:08.76        
                  56.88   2:08.76 (1:11.88)                                        
 23 Stivala, Norah E           9 BEST-MA              2:05.53    2:09.70        
                1:02.35   2:09.70 (1:07.35)                                        
 24 Dagit, Kylie J            10 MARA-MA                   NT    2:12.14        
                1:07.43   2:12.14 (1:04.71)                                        
 -- Britigan, Taryn E          9 MARA-MA                   NT         DQ        
                  53.74          DQ (54.57)                                        
 -- Chappell, Anna C           9 HERSHEY-MA           1:49.39         DQ        
                  52.78          DQ (58.89)                                        
 -- Farace, Samantha G         9 SLST-MA-MA                NT         DQ        
                  57.21        DQ (1:09.06)                                        
 -- Mohamed, Maryam            9 BEST-MA              2:02.15         DQ        
                1:00.57        DQ (1:05.04)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  AAAA
              1:13.69  AAA
              1:16.99  AA
              1:18.99  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
              1:20.39  A
              1:40.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Calhoun, Graham C         10 FSSC-MA              1:19.65    1:18.28 JO14   
                  35.94     1:18.28 (42.34)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Wingert, Andreas M        10 HERSHEY-MA           1:28.32    1:20.65 B      
                  36.65     1:20.65 (44.00)                                        
  2 Lance, Theodore W          9 FSSC-MA              1:24.27    1:22.06 B      
                  36.66     1:22.06 (45.40)                                        
  3 Pappas, George D          10 PAY-MA               1:25.79    1:22.67 B      
                  37.60     1:22.67 (45.07)                                        
  4 Hain, Alex C               9 FSC-MA               1:22.69    1:22.76 B      
                  36.96     1:22.76 (45.80)                                        
  5 Blacker, Alex L           10 HERSHEY-MA           1:23.70    1:24.60 B      
                  37.92     1:24.60 (46.68)                                        
  6 Brace, Shane L             9 HERSHEY-MA           1:30.00    1:25.86 B      
                  38.65     1:25.86 (47.21)                                        
  7 Freeman, Cole T            9 FSSC-MA              1:37.89    1:25.98 B      
                  37.79     1:25.98 (48.19)                                        
  8 Mills, Bryce M            10 HERSHEY-MA           1:26.34    1:26.43 B      
                  40.47     1:26.43 (45.96)                                        
  9 Clough, Colin T            9 HERSHEY-MA           1:28.53    1:26.81 B      
                  38.05     1:26.81 (48.76)                                        
 10 Seymour, Jayden W         10 UN-MA                1:29.37    1:27.60 B      
                  40.39     1:27.60 (47.21)                                        
 11 Cunningham, Joshua C      10 RY-MA                1:30.74    1:28.21 B      
                  42.09     1:28.21 (46.12)                                        
 12 Dillon, Mason R           10 SLST-MA-MA           1:29.73    1:28.41 B      
                  43.58     1:28.41 (44.83)                                        
 13 Campion, Connor M         10 AAC-MA               1:29.09    1:28.82 B      
                  39.58     1:28.82 (49.24)                                        
 14 Moll, James M              9 LAC-MA               1:36.85    1:30.07 B      
                  40.47     1:30.07 (49.60)                                        
 15 Forman, Luke D            10 AAC-MA               1:35.09    1:30.57 B      
                  40.81     1:30.57 (49.76)                                        
 16 Lemishko, Michael A       10 NHAC-MA              1:33.42    1:31.44 B      
                  16.54   1:31.44 (1:14.90)                                        
 17 Lee, Ryan                  9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:31.16    1:34.32 B      
                  44.30     1:34.32 (50.02)                                        
 18 Mackrell, Josh J          10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:33.14    1:34.88 B      
                  43.32     1:34.88 (51.56)                                        
 19 Florio, Paul J             9 PAY-MA               1:33.58    1:36.37 B      
                  43.12     1:36.37 (53.25)                                        
 20 Krupka, Aleksander M      10 BEST-MA              1:39.00    1:37.52 B      
                  44.01     1:37.52 (53.51)                                        
 -- Eberly, Nathan S          10 MARA-MA              1:37.34         DQ        
                  44.97          DQ (49.56)                                        
 -- Becker, Zach J            10 NHAC-MA              1:37.83         DQ        
                  41.75          DQ (54.69)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Arms, Trevor J            10 CVAC-MA              1:55.93    1:17.60 JO14   
                  35.20     1:17.60 (42.40)                                        
  2 Perrin, Liam J            10 KAY-MA                    NT    1:22.48 B      
                  39.20     1:22.48 (43.28)                                        
  3 Beaney, Jake A            10 BEST-MA                   NT    1:25.68 B      
                  42.09     1:25.68 (43.59)                                        
  4 Stuhltrager, Brenden M     9 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:26.78 B      
                  41.09     1:26.78 (45.69)                                        
  5 Strieb, Sam               10 RY-MA                     NT    1:32.40 B      
                  40.92     1:32.40 (51.48)                                        
  6 Shockey, Nicholas         10 RY-MA                     NT    1:32.79 B      
                  43.01     1:32.79 (49.78)                                        
  7 Hershey, Ethan D           9 FSSC-MA              1:41.50    1:36.90 B      
                  45.45     1:36.90 (51.45)                                        
  8 Eckrich, Justin R          9 KAY-MA                    NT    1:41.05        
                  49.32     1:41.05 (51.73)                                        
  9 Bergstrom, Wells M         9 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:41.27        
                  47.75     1:41.27 (53.52)                                        
 10 Fawber, Bryce L           10 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:41.96        
                  50.22     1:41.96 (51.74)                                        
 11 Kasputis, Bryton J         9 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:42.37        
                  49.45     1:42.37 (52.92)                                        
 12 McCarthy, Michael P        9 KAY-MA               1:41.05    1:43.11        
                  51.01     1:43.11 (52.10)                                        
 13 Fisic, Trevor N           10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:48.72    1:44.38        
                  47.57     1:44.38 (56.81)                                        
 14 Eichman, Anthony C        10 HERSHEY-MA           1:49.92    1:46.04        
                  52.04     1:46.04 (54.00)                                        
 15 Engle, Pete J              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:51.46    1:47.78        
                  51.98     1:47.78 (55.80)                                        
 16 Alander, Evan P           10 HERSHEY-MA           1:59.23    1:48.11        
                  52.01     1:48.11 (56.10)                                        
 17 Simes, Colby A             9 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:53.35        
                  54.22     1:53.35 (59.13)                                        
 18 Dagit, Max P               9 MARA-MA                   NT    1:54.96        
                1:55.00         1:54.96 ( )                                        
 19 Kulp, Jaxon W              9 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:56.90        
                  56.28   1:56.90 (1:00.62)                                        
 20 Woods, Jack                9 RY-MA                     NT    1:58.81        
                  55.98   1:58.81 (1:02.83)                                        
 21 Buckwalter, Aidan J        9 FSSC-MA              2:05.81    2:01.25        
                  58.60   2:01.25 (1:02.65)                                        
 22 Tshudy, Luke D            10 FSC-MA               2:00.27    2:05.66        
                  57.24   2:05.66 (1:08.42)                                        
 -- Pepper, Will P            10 NHAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
                  55.21        DQ (1:04.37)                                        
 -- Sander, Kory P            10 UN-MA                1:43.08         DQ        
                  50.53          DQ (57.16)                                        
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:23.69  SCJR
              4:51.49  AAAA
              5:04.09  SRCH
              5:05.29  AAA
              5:19.19  AA
              5:32.09  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
              5:33.09  A
              6:28.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Bauer, Isabelle R         12 AAC-MA               6:23.44L   5:21.91 JO14   
                  33.64     1:14.46 (40.82)     1:56.05 (41.59)     2:36.75 (40.70)
        3:23.47 (46.72)     4:10.19 (46.72)     4:46.12 (35.93)     5:21.91 (35.79)
C - Division  
  1 Merke, Erin A             12 PAY-MA                    NT    5:09.46 AA     
                  30.41     1:07.66 (37.25)     1:46.65 (38.99)     2:25.11 (38.46)
        3:10.04 (44.93)     3:56.37 (46.33)     4:33.19 (36.82)     5:09.46 (36.27)
  2 Kramer, Nina E            12 LAC-MA                    NT    5:35.14 B      
                  37.85     1:22.85 (45.00)     2:06.17 (43.32)     2:49.17 (43.00)
        3:34.57 (45.40)     4:21.44 (46.87)     4:59.33 (37.89)     5:35.14 (35.81)
  3 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    5:35.44 B      
                  34.80     1:18.28 (43.48)     2:00.46 (42.18)     2:42.64 (42.18)
        3:30.16 (47.52)     4:16.00 (45.84)     4:56.47 (40.47)     5:35.44 (38.97)
  4 Yeager, Becca E           12 SLST-MA-MA                NT    5:36.94 B      
                  34.56     1:16.07 (41.51)     2:00.66 (44.59)     2:43.57 (42.91)
        3:31.16 (47.59)     4:19.77 (48.61)     4:59.15 (39.38)     5:36.94 (37.79)
  5 Koons, Sydney R           12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    5:43.46 B      
                  36.77     1:20.82 (44.05)     2:04.73 (43.91)     2:47.84 (43.11)
        3:39.35 (51.51)     4:29.84 (50.49)     5:08.24 (38.40)     5:43.46 (35.22)
  6 Campion, Carly C          12 AAC-MA                    NT    5:45.19 B      
                  38.77     1:24.44 (45.67)     2:04.71 (40.27)     2:46.64 (41.93)
        3:39.46 (52.82)     4:31.49 (52.03)     5:07.76 (36.27)     5:45.19 (37.43)
  7 Roesch, Raquelle S        12 BEST-MA                   NT    5:49.42 B      
                  36.51     1:23.47 (46.96)     2:07.38 (43.91)     2:49.41 (42.03)
        3:40.54 (51.13)     4:32.18 (51.64)     5:11.59 (39.41)     5:49.42 (37.83)
  8 Serafin, Emilia           12 BEST-MA                   NT    6:00.83 B      
                  40.01     1:28.31 (48.30)     2:12.79 (44.48)     2:56.49 (43.70)
        3:47.30 (50.81)     4:38.31 (51.01)     5:19.69 (41.38)     6:00.83 (41.14)
  9 Kopec, Stephanie E        11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    6:11.84 B      
                  42.39     1:34.20 (51.81)     2:21.36 (47.16)     3:06.53 (45.17)
        3:56.28 (49.75)     4:46.37 (50.09)     5:30.18 (43.81)     6:11.84 (41.66)
 10 Richards, Kristy R        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    6:12.84 B      
                  41.87     1:28.80 (46.93)     2:18.59 (49.79)     3:06.38 (47.79)
        3:58.32 (51.94)     4:49.66 (51.34)     5:32.51 (42.85)     6:12.84 (40.33)
 11 White, Alicia L           11 CVAC-MA                   NT    6:23.83 B      
                  20.49       44.46 (23.97)   2:24.70 (1:40.24)     3:11.77 (47.07)
        4:03.77 (52.00)     4:56.52 (52.75)     5:40.06 (43.54)     6:23.83 (43.77)
 12 Tardibuono, Taylor K      12 LAC-MA                    NT    6:30.68        
                  43.36     1:36.20 (52.84)     2:26.55 (50.35)   4:08.24 (1:41.69)
        5:03.10 (54.86)     5:47.87 (44.77)     6:30.71 (42.84)         6:30.68 ( )
 13 Shifflet, Erin S          12 SLST-MA-MA                NT    6:46.71        
                  45.74     1:43.47 (57.73)     2:35.33 (51.86)     3:29.40 (54.07)
        4:24.95 (55.55)     5:20.32 (55.37)     6:04.59 (44.27)     6:46.71 (42.12)
 14 Dutzer, Emily R           12 BEST-MA                   NT    7:02.77        
                  45.84     1:42.74 (56.90)   3:26.21 (1:43.47)     4:25.66 (59.45)
        5:24.56 (58.90)     6:06.23 (41.67)     6:46.30 (40.07)     7:02.77 (16.47)
 -- Gladstone, Rachel M       12 BEST-MA              7:06.67         DQ        
                  49.14     1:48.72 (59.58)     2:40.30 (51.58)     3:33.35 (53.05)
        4:32.39 (59.04)     5:31.24 (58.85)     6:17.55 (46.31)          DQ (46.60)
 -- Cui, Aileen Z             11 BEST-MA                   NT         DQ        
                  37.28     1:21.80 (44.52)     2:06.01 (44.21)     2:48.48 (42.47)
        3:42.81 (54.33)     4:37.98 (55.17)     5:21.69 (43.71)          DQ (42.53)
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:00.19  SCJR
              4:45.09  AAAA
              4:47.09  SRCH
              4:58.69  AAA
              5:12.19  AA
              5:25.79  A
              5:36.19  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
              6:20.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Zack A         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      5:14.70    4:56.07 AAA    
                  30.70     1:06.52 (35.82)   2:25.43 (1:18.91)     3:08.54 (43.11)
        3:52.51 (43.97)     4:25.60 (33.09)     4:56.03 (30.43)      4:56.07 (0.04)
  2 Lance, Oliver P           12 FSSC-MA              5:12.51    5:12.82 A      
                  32.56     1:12.26 (39.70)     1:51.29 (39.03)     2:29.95 (38.66)
        3:17.28 (47.33)     4:04.34 (47.06)     4:39.74 (35.40)     5:12.82 (33.08)
B - Division  
  1 Chase, Tommy              11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      5:28.41    5:30.45 JO14   
                  37.04     1:21.94 (44.90)     2:04.49 (42.55)     2:45.14 (40.65)
        3:30.54 (45.40)     4:15.72 (45.18)     4:54.47 (38.75)     5:30.45 (35.98)
C - Division  
  1 Lynam, Nick P             12 LAC-MA                    NT    4:54.99 AAA    
                  31.12     1:09.02 (37.90)     1:46.13 (37.11)     2:21.30 (35.17)
        3:07.87 (46.57)     3:53.55 (45.68)     4:24.81 (31.26)     4:54.99 (30.18)
  2 Farrow, Kyle T            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    4:59.88 AA     
                  32.01     1:10.34 (38.33)     1:49.72 (39.38)     2:27.62 (37.90)
        3:09.32 (41.70)     3:53.37 (44.05)     4:27.65 (34.28)     4:59.88 (32.23)
  3 Brzezicki, Austin J       12 AAC-MA                    NT    5:13.95 A      
                  33.20     1:14.60 (41.40)     1:56.33 (41.73)     2:37.41 (41.08)
        3:20.89 (43.48)     4:05.40 (44.51)     4:40.38 (34.98)     5:13.95 (33.57)
  4 Styczen, Matthew M        11 BEST-MA                   NT    5:17.01 A      
                  34.51     1:14.87 (40.36)     1:56.52 (41.65)     2:35.98 (39.46)
        3:23.17 (47.19)     4:09.99 (46.82)     4:45.20 (35.21)     5:17.01 (31.81)
  5 O'Brien, Morgan P         12 BEST-MA                   NT    5:17.70 A      
                  33.61     1:12.86 (39.25)     1:53.59 (40.73)     2:34.93 (41.34)
        3:19.80 (44.87)     4:04.93 (45.13)     4:42.12 (37.19)     5:17.70 (35.58)
  6 Skiles, Logan G           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    5:17.72 A      
                  33.00     1:13.12 (40.12)     1:58.85 (45.73)     2:42.34 (43.49)
        3:24.56 (42.22)     4:09.02 (44.46)     4:43.68 (34.66)     5:17.72 (34.04)
  7 Strawn, Brenek E          12 BEST-MA                   NT    5:32.22 JO14   
                  35.19     1:19.65 (44.46)     2:01.77 (42.12)     2:43.78 (42.01)
        3:31.83 (48.05)     4:21.13 (49.30)     4:58.61 (37.48)     5:32.22 (33.61)
  8 Hardt, Matthew W          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    5:40.77 B      
                  38.11     1:30.72 (52.61)     2:14.44 (43.72)     2:56.40 (41.96)
        3:41.57 (45.17)     4:27.22 (45.65)     5:05.84 (38.62)     5:40.77 (34.93)
  9 Emmerling, Kyle L         12 LAC-MA                    NT    6:02.09 B      
                  39.65     1:30.29 (50.64)     2:15.82 (45.53)     3:00.31 (44.49)
        3:51.93 (51.62)     4:44.35 (52.42)     5:23.24 (38.89)     6:02.09 (38.85)
 10 McVeagh, Jorden T         12 CVAC-MA                   NT    6:08.16 B      
                  36.08     1:20.37 (44.29)     2:06.10 (45.73)     2:52.07 (45.97)
        3:49.04 (56.97)     4:46.92 (57.88)     5:28.06 (41.14)     6:08.16 (40.10)
 11 Huleatt, Peter E          12 BEST-MA                   NT    6:23.99        
                  43.28     1:41.13 (57.85)     2:27.08 (45.95)     3:12.93 (45.85)
        4:06.46 (53.53)     5:00.39 (53.93)     5:42.77 (42.38)     6:23.99 (41.22)
 12 Paynter, Jaren E          11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    6:33.29        
                  43.79     1:38.16 (54.37)   3:16.31 (1:38.15)     4:10.35 (54.04)
        5:03.14 (52.79)   6:33.37 (1:30.23)         6:33.29 ( )                    
 
Event 47  Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.79  SCJR
              1:51.89  AAAA
              1:57.19  AAA
              2:02.49  AA
              2:03.79  SRCH
              2:07.89  A
              2:29.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           17 HERSHEY-MA           1:45.10    1:54.73 AAA    
                  26.66       55.36 (28.70)     1:24.80 (29.44)     1:54.73 (29.93)
  2 Seiberlich, Emma W        14 PAY-MA               1:52.28    1:56.62 AAA    
                  27.17       56.40 (29.23)     1:26.54 (30.14)     1:56.62 (30.08)
  3 Grabski, Adriana N        17 SUNY-MA              1:46.93    1:57.15 AAA    
                  26.98       56.26 (29.28)     1:26.87 (30.61)     1:57.15 (30.28)
  4 Tafuto, Vivian M          16 HERSHEY-MA           1:54.59    1:57.36 AA     
                  27.14       56.85 (29.71)     1:27.06 (30.21)     1:57.36 (30.30)
  5 Cortazzo, Amber L         17 LAC-MA               1:54.91    1:57.98 AA     
                  27.50       57.31 (29.81)     1:27.76 (30.45)     1:57.98 (30.22)
  6 Schouten, Emma G          15 FSSC-MA              1:57.09    1:58.21 AA     
                  27.42       57.39 (29.97)     1:28.19 (30.80)     1:58.21 (30.02)
  7 Newman, Meredith L        15 FSSC-MA              1:56.92    1:58.33 AA     
                  27.26       57.81 (30.55)     1:28.69 (30.88)     1:58.33 (29.64)
  8 Rymer, Karli D            17 MB-NJ                1:54.76    1:58.88 AA     
                  27.20       57.09 (29.89)     1:27.82 (30.73)     1:58.88 (31.06)
  9 Cook, Cami R              15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:54.09    1:59.96 AA     
                  27.55       57.34 (29.79)     1:28.53 (31.19)     1:59.96 (31.43)
 10 Lee, Maggie M             16 HERSHEY-MA           1:52.60    2:01.11 AA     
                  28.23       58.56 (30.33)     1:29.90 (31.34)     2:01.11 (31.21)
 11 Shirtliff, Samantha L     17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:54.41    2:01.13 AA     
                  28.21       59.23 (31.02)     1:30.59 (31.36)     2:01.13 (30.54)
 12 Glassmire, Lexi D         16 UN-MA                1:59.23    2:01.81 AA     
                  27.14       58.27 (31.13)     1:30.53 (32.26)     2:01.81 (31.28)
 13 Luft, Becca E             15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:57.20    2:01.89 AA     
                  27.72       58.55 (30.83)     1:30.25 (31.70)     2:01.89 (31.64)
 14 Foley, Caitlin M          16 SUNY-MA              1:57.59    2:01.92 AA     
                  28.64       59.41 (30.77)     1:30.94 (31.53)     2:01.92 (30.98)
 15 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:58.04    2:02.02 AA     
                  27.69       58.86 (31.17)     1:31.44 (32.58)     2:02.02 (30.58)
 16 Jenkins, Emily E          16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:06.99    2:02.99 SRCH   
                  28.38       59.32 (30.94)     1:31.02 (31.70)     2:02.99 (31.97)
 17 Mercer, Sydney N          16 SUNY-MA              2:02.11    2:03.56 SRCH   
                  28.83     1:00.07 (31.24)     1:32.19 (32.12)     2:03.56 (31.37)
 18 Wolfe, Sarah J            15 FSSC-MA              2:00.35    2:03.76 SRCH   
                  28.96     1:00.37 (31.41)     1:32.67 (32.30)     2:03.76 (31.09)
 19 David, Lisa A             17 FSSC-MA              1:57.72    2:04.71 A      
                  28.31       59.70 (31.39)     1:32.43 (32.73)     2:04.71 (32.28)
 20 Duck, Olivia              15 HERSHEY-MA           2:04.03    2:05.81 A      
                  29.20     1:01.33 (32.13)     1:33.94 (32.61)     2:05.81 (31.87)
 21 Zeamer, Paetyn A          15 FSSC-MA              2:07.56    2:06.59 A      
                  29.22     1:00.93 (31.71)     1:33.85 (32.92)     2:06.59 (32.74)
 22 Adams, Julia T            16 RY-MA                2:06.74    2:07.14 A      
                  29.87     1:01.70 (31.83)     1:34.40 (32.70)     2:07.14 (32.74)
 23 Sears, Katherine L        15 BCY-MA               2:04.56    2:07.80 A      
                  28.51     1:01.13 (32.62)     1:35.21 (34.08)     2:07.80 (32.59)
 24 Hills, Caroline Y         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:02.93    2:08.75 B      
                  29.80     1:02.10 (32.30)     1:35.78 (33.68)     2:08.75 (32.97)
 25 Strine, Jennifer A        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:04.01    2:09.18 B      
                  29.68     1:02.60 (32.92)     1:36.14 (33.54)     2:09.18 (33.04)
 26 Shollenberger, Alexis G   15 RY-MA                2:07.25    2:09.55 B      
                  30.67     1:04.11 (33.44)     1:37.71 (33.60)     2:09.55 (31.84)
 27 Robertson, Bailey M       15 HERSHEY-MA           2:05.08    2:09.56 B      
                  30.31     1:03.46 (33.15)     1:36.82 (33.36)     2:09.56 (32.74)
 28 Bani, Veronica J          16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:03.62    2:10.83 B      
                  29.31     1:02.54 (33.23)     1:37.38 (34.84)     2:10.83 (33.45)
 29 Skiptunas, Kate           17 RY-MA                2:05.58    2:13.31 B      
                  28.77     1:02.22 (33.45)     1:37.63 (35.41)     2:13.31 (35.68)
 30 Croxall, Emily S          15 HERSHEY-MA           2:06.21    2:15.00 B      
                  30.93     1:04.77 (33.84)     1:39.57 (34.80)     2:15.00 (35.43)
 -- Cossitor, Kate            17 RY-MA                1:56.70        DFS        
B - Division  
  1 Weeden, Caitlynn R        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:08.24    2:06.73 A      
                  29.18     1:00.74 (31.56)     1:33.79 (33.05)     2:06.73 (32.94)
  2 Leisher, Ashley J         15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:10.14    2:09.16 B      
                  30.29     1:03.40 (33.11)     1:36.61 (33.21)     2:09.16 (32.55)
  3 Huyen, Sarah Y            16 FSSC-MA              2:11.33    2:10.19 B      
                  29.81     1:02.30 (32.49)     1:36.32 (34.02)     2:10.19 (33.87)
  4 Iswalt, Olivia J          15 RY-MA                2:12.55    2:10.27 B      
                  30.46     1:04.21 (33.75)     1:37.46 (33.25)     2:10.27 (32.81)
  5 Yoder, Val M              16 UN-MA                2:08.43    2:10.49 B      
                  30.36     1:03.42 (33.06)     1:37.23 (33.81)     2:10.49 (33.26)
  6 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:13.27    2:11.23 B      
                  30.60     1:04.31 (33.71)     1:38.56 (34.25)     2:11.23 (32.67)
  7 Amber-Messick, Sidney A   15 BCY-MA               2:08.78    2:11.39 B      
                  30.34     1:03.73 (33.39)     1:38.31 (34.58)     2:11.39 (33.08)
  8 Niness, Devon N           16 PAY-MA               2:12.16    2:13.91 B      
                  29.78     1:03.98 (34.20)     1:39.23 (35.25)     2:13.91 (34.68)
  9 Rowe, Jordyn L            15 FSSC-MA              2:19.06    2:14.00 B      
                  30.56     1:05.42 (34.86)     1:40.32 (34.90)     2:14.00 (33.68)
 10 Cieri, Isabella P         17 PAY-MA               2:11.74    2:14.39 B      
                  30.82     1:05.03 (34.21)     1:40.34 (35.31)     2:14.39 (34.05)
 11 DiCarlo, Maya F           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:16.74    2:15.45 B      
                  30.53     1:04.47 (33.94)     1:40.17 (35.70)     2:15.45 (35.28)
 12 Resman, Sarah             16 MB-NJ                2:21.64    2:15.57 B      
                  30.75     1:04.69 (33.94)     1:40.51 (35.82)     2:15.57 (35.06)
 13 Burgess, Theresa M        17 CYA-MA               2:09.48    2:16.00 B      
                  30.35     1:04.64 (34.29)     1:40.49 (35.85)     2:16.00 (35.51)
 14 Furlong, Heather L        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:08.18    2:16.39 B      
                  31.00     1:05.90 (34.90)     1:41.52 (35.62)     2:16.39 (34.87)
 15 Zimmerman, Daniel         15 MB-NJ                2:16.09    2:16.65 B      
                  31.30     1:06.05 (34.75)     1:42.60 (36.55)     2:16.65 (34.05)
 16 Burkholder, Lexi T        15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:15.09    2:16.71 B      
                  30.99     1:05.37 (34.38)     1:41.76 (36.39)     2:16.71 (34.95)
 17 Harper, Caitlin R         17 MB-NJ                2:15.44    2:17.68 B      
                  31.65     1:07.09 (35.44)     1:42.94 (35.85)     2:17.68 (34.74)
 18 Sharp, Mary K             17 MB-NJ                2:13.64    2:18.06 B      
                  31.38     1:07.03 (35.65)     1:42.82 (35.79)     2:18.06 (35.24)
 19 Kafaf, Helena R           17 MB-NJ                2:14.76    2:18.72 B      
                  30.89     1:05.94 (35.05)     1:42.58 (36.64)     2:18.72 (36.14)
 20 Wong, Erika D             10 BEST-MA              2:25.39    2:19.69 B      
                  32.40     1:08.30 (35.90)     1:45.38 (37.08)     2:19.69 (34.31)
 21 McElduff, Katie A         17 MB-NJ                2:10.02    2:20.65 B      
                  31.73     1:06.97 (35.24)     1:43.87 (36.90)     2:20.65 (36.78)
 22 Crilly, Kate E            15 MB-NJ                2:14.85    2:21.02 B      
                  31.53     1:07.06 (35.53)     1:44.36 (37.30)     2:21.02 (36.66)
 23 Zaccagnino, Elissa A      15 MB-NJ                2:22.75    2:24.30 B      
                  31.34     1:07.77 (36.43)     1:45.91 (38.14)     2:24.30 (38.39)
 24 Ruane, Erin M             12 MB-NJ                2:24.71    2:26.75 B      
                  34.29     1:12.90 (38.61)     1:52.29 (39.39)     2:26.75 (34.46)
 25 Gagliardi, Madison E      15 BCY-MA               2:26.87    2:27.42 B      
                  33.62     1:11.29 (37.67)   2:27.58 (1:16.29)         2:27.42 ( )
C - Division  
  1 Relford, Griffin A        15 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:04.11 A      
                  28.02       59.44 (31.42)     1:32.89 (33.45)     2:04.11 (31.22)
  2 Butkus, Joann             17 UN-MA                     NT    2:05.03 A      
                  28.28     1:00.79 (32.51)     1:33.29 (32.50)     2:05.03 (31.74)
  3 Wilson, Gabrielle r       15 MB-NJ                     NT    2:10.97 B      
                  29.82     1:03.03 (33.21)     1:37.36 (34.33)     2:10.97 (33.61)
  4 Williams, Annie M         17 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:34.21    2:13.34 B      
                  30.84     1:04.69 (33.85)     1:40.01 (35.32)     2:13.34 (33.33)
  5 Frank, Rachel N           18 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:15.16 B      
                  30.98     1:05.07 (34.09)     1:40.40 (35.33)     2:15.16 (34.76)
  6 Oddo, Jordan M            15 BCY-MA                    NT    2:15.20 B      
                  30.62     1:04.91 (34.29)     1:40.35 (35.44)     2:15.20 (34.85)
  7 Fittery, Brigette A       16 NHAC-MA              2:45.57    2:16.08 B      
                  31.82     1:05.83 (34.01)     1:40.94 (35.11)     2:16.08 (35.14)
  8 Wagner, Jeanine R         16 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:18.27 B      
                  29.38     1:04.11 (34.73)     1:41.45 (37.34)     2:18.27 (36.82)
  9 Kappenhagen, Ava I        15 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:21.61 B      
                  31.56     1:06.86 (35.30)     1:43.93 (37.07)     2:21.61 (37.68)
 10 Stoudt, Hanah N           18 UN-MA                     NT    2:23.13 B      
                  32.22     1:08.03 (35.81)     1:46.01 (37.98)     2:23.13 (37.12)
 11 Breslin, Grace H          16 MB-NJ                2:38.26    2:27.07 B      
                  32.99     1:09.28 (36.29)     1:48.49 (39.21)     2:27.07 (38.58)
 12 Beaney, Emma K            12 BEST-MA              2:32.10    2:29.44        
                  33.57     1:12.39 (38.82)     1:52.38 (39.99)     2:29.44 (37.06)
 13 Zifchak, Kendall C        12 MB-NJ                2:43.39    2:35.00        
                  33.73     1:12.40 (38.67)     1:53.83 (41.43)     2:35.00 (41.17)
 14 Gowen, Megan E            17 MB-NJ                2:42.63    2:49.23        
                  38.06     1:20.96 (42.90)     2:05.37 (44.41)     2:49.23 (43.86)
 
Event 48  Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:40.29  SCJR
              1:41.99  AAAA
              1:46.89  AAA
              1:51.69  AA
              1:54.09  SRCH
              1:56.59  A
              2:15.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Drexler, Will H           16 HERSHEY-MA           1:42.96    1:44.50 AAA    
                  24.84       51.39 (26.55)     1:17.97 (26.58)     1:44.50 (26.53)
  2 Doss, Austin D            18 HERSHEY-MA           1:42.55    1:45.96 AAA    
                  24.98       52.03 (27.05)     1:19.25 (27.22)     1:45.96 (26.71)
  3 DiCarlo, Ian A            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:42.45    1:48.06 AA     
                  24.94       52.52 (27.58)     1:20.40 (27.88)     1:48.06 (27.66)
  4 Ceneviva, Zach J          16 HERSHEY-MA           1:45.91    1:48.27 AA     
                  25.38       52.32 (26.94)     1:19.79 (27.47)     1:48.27 (28.48)
  5 Clarke, Josh M            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:43.30    1:48.62 AA     
                  25.11       53.39 (28.28)     1:21.59 (28.20)     1:48.62 (27.03)
  6 Johnston, Ben M           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:54.94    1:49.45 AA     
                  25.44       53.42 (27.98)     1:21.66 (28.24)     1:49.45 (27.79)
  7 Luttrell, Zachary W       17 HERSHEY-MA           1:41.09    1:49.66 AA     
                  24.93       52.95 (28.02)     1:21.63 (28.68)     1:49.66 (28.03)
  8 Daniel, Matt R            16 FSSC-MA              1:48.89    1:50.54 AA     
                  26.15       54.28 (28.13)     1:22.59 (28.31)     1:50.54 (27.95)
  9 Brenneman, Jack C         17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:46.89    1:50.55 AA     
                  25.50       53.52 (28.02)     1:22.29 (28.77)     1:50.55 (28.26)
 10 Davis, Cole A             18 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:47.32    1:50.78 AA     
                  25.71       53.77 (28.06)     1:22.66 (28.89)     1:50.78 (28.12)
 11 Krum, Hunter L            16 SUNY-MA              1:48.44    1:52.04 SRCH   
                  26.62       54.93 (28.31)     1:23.49 (28.56)     1:52.04 (28.55)
 12 Jenkins, Jacob L          18 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:53.20    1:52.07 SRCH   
                  26.18       54.70 (28.52)     1:22.98 (28.28)     1:52.07 (29.09)
 13 Shapiro, Adon L           17 SUNY-MA              1:49.11    1:52.34 SRCH   
                  26.49       55.20 (28.71)     1:24.01 (28.81)     1:52.34 (28.33)
 14 Jacobsen, Ethan C         18 HERSHEY-MA           1:49.07    1:53.61 SRCH   
                  26.11       55.24 (29.13)     1:24.72 (29.48)     1:53.61 (28.89)
 15 Handley, Keenan L         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:48.82    1:53.84 SRCH   
                  26.45       54.83 (28.38)     1:24.05 (29.22)     1:53.84 (29.79)
 16 Kushner, Jack M           16 HERSHEY-MA           1:53.25    1:53.95 SRCH   
                  26.54       55.41 (28.87)     1:24.96 (29.55)     1:53.95 (28.99)
 17 Wyant, Jordan T           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:54.78    1:54.47 A      
                  25.54       53.54 (28.00)     1:23.57 (30.03)     1:54.47 (30.90)
 18 Handley, Liam J           17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:53.60    1:55.22 A      
                  26.25       55.79 (29.54)     1:25.89 (30.10)     1:55.22 (29.33)
 19 Yohe, Joshua S            15 LPAC-MA              1:56.31    1:55.72 A      
                  26.32       55.26 (28.94)     1:25.48 (30.22)     1:55.72 (30.24)
 20 Lance, Jack H             16 FSSC-MA              1:56.10    1:56.25 A      
                  26.84       56.26 (29.42)     1:26.89 (30.63)     1:56.25 (29.36)
 21 Malafronte, Joseph R      15 SUNY-MA              1:48.39    1:57.12 B      
                  26.95       56.78 (29.83)     1:26.08 (29.30)     1:57.12 (31.04)
 22 Schwartz, Austin W        16 HERSHEY-MA           1:54.50    1:59.78 B      
                  27.61       57.88 (30.27)     1:29.05 (31.17)     1:59.78 (30.73)
 23 Ondrizek, Derek M         16 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:56.08    2:00.83 B      
                  28.15       58.75 (30.60)     1:30.89 (32.14)     2:00.83 (29.94)
 24 Bunt, Andrew M            15 MB-NJ                1:56.27    2:03.21 B      
                  26.59       56.69 (30.10)     1:29.47 (32.78)     2:03.21 (33.74)
 25 Sumfest, Michael R        16 SUNY-MA              1:49.03    2:05.78 B      
                  29.29     1:00.86 (31.57)     1:33.07 (32.21)     2:05.78 (32.71)
B - Division  
  1 Winchester, Logan         17 RY-MA                2:13.38L   1:52.31 SRCH   
                  25.66       54.21 (28.55)     1:23.32 (29.11)     1:52.31 (28.99)
  2 Zappe, Matt C             15 UN-MA                1:58.37    1:54.59 A      
                  25.51       54.82 (29.31)     1:24.95 (30.13)     1:54.59 (29.64)
  3 Haywood, Lucas E          16 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:59.36    1:55.65 A      
                  25.40       54.53 (29.13)     1:25.35 (30.82)     1:55.65 (30.30)
  4 Zimmerman, Ariel E        16 MB-NJ                1:58.26    1:55.72 A      
                  26.45       56.45 (30.00)     1:26.33 (29.88)     1:55.72 (29.39)
  5 Horbacz, Justin M         15 MB-NJ                2:00.70    1:57.06 B      
                  25.77       54.87 (29.10)     1:24.97 (30.10)     1:57.06 (32.09)
  6 Walters, Caleb M          16 HERSHEY-MA           1:57.92    1:57.18 B      
                  26.24       56.23 (29.99)     1:27.27 (31.04)     1:57.18 (29.91)
  7 Anderson, Colin J         15 LAC-MA               1:57.75    1:59.85 B      
                  26.93       57.00 (30.07)     1:29.22 (32.22)     1:59.85 (30.63)
  8 Schmidt, Max J            15 MB-NJ                2:01.90    2:00.96 B      
                  27.36       58.04 (30.68)     1:28.78 (30.74)     2:00.96 (32.18)
  9 Lanetti, Matt G           16 PAY-MA               2:01.99    2:01.40 B      
                  26.61       57.13 (30.52)     1:29.18 (32.05)     2:01.40 (32.22)
 10 Boran, Mark               15 UN-MA                2:02.55    2:02.82 B      
                  26.99       58.38 (31.39)     1:31.06 (32.68)     2:02.82 (31.76)
 11 Romanowski, Hunter        16 MB-NJ                2:06.91    2:03.08 B      
                  28.01       58.00 (29.99)     1:30.02 (32.02)     2:03.08 (33.06)
 12 Sparano, Zack C           16 PAY-MA               1:59.22    2:04.19 B      
                  26.75       57.74 (30.99)     1:30.72 (32.98)     2:04.19 (33.47)
 13 Mintzer, Andrew R         16 MARA-MA              2:01.43    2:04.68 B      
                  27.22       58.23 (31.01)     1:31.47 (33.24)     2:04.68 (33.21)
 14 Shutt, Kyle W             15 SUNY-MA              2:04.96    2:05.11 B      
                  28.65     1:00.90 (32.25)     1:34.05 (33.15)     2:05.11 (31.06)
 15 Lee, Peter S              16 HERSHEY-MA           2:01.01    2:05.52 B      
                  27.80       59.64 (31.84)     1:33.12 (33.48)     2:05.52 (32.40)
 16 Diaz, Alex L              15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:05.86    2:11.59 B      
                  28.61     1:01.84 (33.23)     1:36.59 (34.75)     2:11.59 (35.00)
 -- Henningsen, Kevin F       16 MB-NJ                1:58.05        DFS        
C - Division  
  1 Logothetides, Michael G   17 UN-MA                     NT    2:04.11 B      
                  26.81       58.50 (31.69)     1:32.31 (33.81)     2:04.11 (31.80)
  2 Christ, Tyler D           15 RY-MA                     NT    2:05.46 B      
                  28.56     1:01.00 (32.44)     1:34.29 (33.29)     2:05.46 (31.17)
  3 Jacobs, Nate R            15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:27.66    2:14.52 B      
                  30.26     1:04.14 (33.88)     1:39.57 (35.43)     2:14.52 (34.95)
  4 Gothel, Michael C         15 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:15.60 B      
                  29.42     1:04.28 (34.86)     1:40.46 (36.18)     2:15.60 (35.14)
  5 Stafford, Ian M           17 MB-NJ                2:18.95    2:16.18        
                  31.04     1:07.24 (36.20)     1:42.30 (35.06)     2:16.18 (33.88)
  6 Randazzo, Timothy P       16 MB-NJ                2:23.33    2:17.16        
                  32.14     1:07.13 (34.99)     1:42.69 (35.56)     2:17.16 (34.47)
  7 Furlong, Christopher R    11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:21.49    2:18.18        
                  31.90     1:07.59 (35.69)     1:43.67 (36.08)     2:18.18 (34.51)
  8 Beard, Nathaniel L        15 FSSC-MA              2:17.83    2:18.66        
                  32.10     1:07.37 (35.27)     1:43.74 (36.37)     2:18.66 (34.92)
  9 Stenger, Matt P           17 MB-NJ                     NT    2:25.49        
                1:09.14     1:48.27 (39.13)     2:25.66 (37.39)         2:25.49 ( )
 10 Mohler, E N               15 NHAC-MA              2:34.41    2:31.25        
                1:09.98   2:31.25 (1:21.27)         2:31.25 ( )                    
 11 Duncan, Cason             11 BCY-MA               2:51.87    2:42.69        
                  35.11     1:16.66 (41.55)     2:01.02 (44.36)     2:42.69 (41.67)
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.79  SCJR
              1:55.49  AAAA
              2:00.99  AAA
              2:03.79  SRCH
              2:04.49  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
              2:06.49  AA
              2:11.99  A
              2:33.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yunginger, Amy P          13 FSSC-MA              2:07.08    2:00.84 AAA    
                  27.02       57.77 (30.75)     1:29.87 (32.10)     2:00.84 (30.97)
  2 Palochik, Victoria L      14 BEST-MA              1:58.97    2:01.46 SRCH   
                  28.37       59.62 (31.25)     1:30.91 (31.29)     2:01.46 (30.55)
  3 DiCamillo, Lauren T       13 BCY-MA               2:08.79    2:03.82 JO14   
                  28.55     1:00.17 (31.62)     1:32.31 (32.14)     2:03.82 (31.51)
  4 Barone, Kayla A           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:06.60    2:04.45 JO14   
                  28.93     1:00.62 (31.69)     1:32.94 (32.32)     2:04.45 (31.51)
  5 Bieber, Brianna J         14 LAC-MA               2:02.01    2:04.62 AA     
                  28.61     1:00.70 (32.09)     1:33.18 (32.48)     2:04.62 (31.44)
  6 King, Caelyn K            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:09.58    2:06.85 A      
                  29.14     1:00.95 (31.81)     1:34.42 (33.47)     2:06.85 (32.43)
  7 Lance, Anna A             14 FSSC-MA              2:10.74    2:06.89 A      
                  29.51     1:02.28 (32.77)     1:35.21 (32.93)     2:06.89 (31.68)
  8 Rockovits, Brynne H       13 BEST-MA              2:10.87    2:07.13 A      
                  29.35     1:01.78 (32.43)     1:35.44 (33.66)     2:07.13 (31.69)
  9 Ober, Lauryn A            13 FSSC-MA              2:08.67    2:07.28 A      
                  29.54     1:02.02 (32.48)     1:34.63 (32.61)     2:07.28 (32.65)
 10 Zimmerman, Mary E         14 UN-MA                2:04.94    2:09.27 A      
                  29.01     1:01.46 (32.45)     1:35.33 (33.87)     2:09.27 (33.94)
 11 Labell, Lauren            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:09.07    2:09.69 A      
                  29.43     1:03.10 (33.67)     1:36.85 (33.75)     2:09.69 (32.84)
B - Division  
  1 Brown, Becca M            13 RY-MA                2:12.00    2:08.68 A      
                  29.83     1:02.54 (32.71)     1:36.16 (33.62)     2:08.68 (32.52)
  2 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  14 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:15.56    2:08.95 A      
                  29.70     1:01.93 (32.23)     1:35.15 (33.22)     2:08.95 (33.80)
  3 Fravel, Olivia A          14 SUNY-MA              2:12.74    2:11.16 A      
                  29.93     1:03.23 (33.30)     1:37.78 (34.55)     2:11.16 (33.38)
  4 Bria, Kristin             14 BCY-MA               2:13.07    2:11.22 A      
                  29.36     1:02.78 (33.42)     1:37.70 (34.92)     2:11.22 (33.52)
  5 Howery, Taylor L          14 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:13.58    2:11.53 A      
                  30.52     1:04.11 (33.59)     1:38.38 (34.27)     2:11.53 (33.15)
  6 Duncan, Marlies A         14 BCY-MA               2:14.28    2:12.27 B      
                  29.78     1:03.64 (33.86)     1:38.94 (35.30)     2:12.27 (33.33)
  7 Tafuto, Sally E           13 HERSHEY-MA           2:13.29    2:12.84 B      
                  29.99     1:03.77 (33.78)     1:38.41 (34.64)     2:12.84 (34.43)
  8 Maloy, Taryn E            13 HERSHEY-MA           2:12.28    2:13.12 B      
                  30.71     1:04.64 (33.93)     1:39.15 (34.51)     2:13.12 (33.97)
  9 Noll, Brandi M            13 RY-MA                2:24.44    2:14.50 B      
                  30.60     1:05.36 (34.76)     1:40.67 (35.31)     2:14.50 (33.83)
 10 Chedraoui, Maya G         13 FSSC-MA              2:23.47    2:15.30 B      
                  31.45     1:06.88 (35.43)     1:42.38 (35.50)     2:15.30 (32.92)
 11 Betsock, Courtney A       14 SUNY-MA              2:19.08    2:15.33 B      
                  30.64     1:04.96 (34.32)     1:41.14 (36.18)     2:15.33 (34.19)
 12 Rehrig, Rachel L          14 UN-MA                2:40.57L   2:15.39 B      
                  30.64     1:05.70 (35.06)     1:41.40 (35.70)     2:15.39 (33.99)
 13 Nikolai, Hannah           14 BCY-MA               2:21.62    2:16.53 B      
                  31.86     1:06.96 (35.10)     1:42.60 (35.64)     2:16.53 (33.93)
 14 Glassmire, Hannah R       14 UN-MA                2:18.86    2:16.94 B      
                  31.32     1:06.07 (34.75)     1:42.05 (35.98)     2:16.94 (34.89)
 15 Fackler, Katie            13 HERSHEY-MA           2:13.58    2:17.72 B      
                  31.40     1:06.08 (34.68)     1:41.98 (35.90)     2:17.72 (35.74)
 16 Paxton, Ally L            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:17.73    2:17.73 B      
                  30.61     1:05.76 (35.15)     1:42.29 (36.53)     2:17.73 (35.44)
 17 Nogle, Megan M            14 SUNY-MA              2:13.00    2:17.87 B      
                  31.13     1:05.73 (34.60)     1:41.94 (36.21)     2:17.87 (35.93)
 18 Chase, Mimi F             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:13.21    2:18.58 B      
                  32.09     1:08.26 (36.17)     1:43.84 (35.58)     2:18.58 (34.74)
 19 Berra, Lindsay C          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:23.76    2:18.84 B      
                  31.37     1:07.74 (36.37)     1:44.45 (36.71)     2:18.84 (34.39)
 20 Harris, Sarah             14 BCY-MA               2:14.19    2:18.96 B      
                  31.79     1:07.02 (35.23)     1:43.42 (36.40)     2:18.96 (35.54)
 21 Gebhard, Rachel K         13 TVAC-MA              2:21.55    2:19.04 B      
                  30.42     1:06.99 (36.57)     1:44.99 (38.00)     2:19.04 (34.05)
 22 Hartzler, Maya J          13 FSSC-MA              2:28.24    2:19.47 B      
                  30.63     1:05.91 (35.28)     1:43.34 (37.43)     2:19.47 (36.13)
 23 Farrington, Olivia L      14 MB-NJ                2:27.61    2:19.79 B      
                  31.20     1:08.03 (36.83)     1:44.27 (36.24)     2:19.79 (35.52)
 24 Sears, Diana              13 BCY-MA               2:19.37    2:20.28 B      
                  32.21     1:08.53 (36.32)     1:45.39 (36.86)     2:20.28 (34.89)
 25 Side, Samantha M          13 FSSC-MA              2:28.13    2:20.80 B      
                  31.55     1:08.14 (36.59)     1:46.07 (37.93)     2:20.80 (34.73)
 26 Caribardi, Colleen A      14 SUNY-MA              2:22.61    2:21.40 B      
                  31.32     1:06.29 (34.97)     1:43.41 (37.12)     2:21.40 (37.99)
 27 Katch, Lauren E           13 FSSC-MA              2:22.72    2:21.94 B      
                  32.50     1:08.64 (36.14)     1:45.67 (37.03)     2:21.94 (36.27)
 28 Marcin, Abigail B         14 MB-NJ                2:27.01    2:22.11 B      
                  32.36     1:08.22 (35.86)     1:45.98 (37.76)     2:22.11 (36.13)
 29 Hudak, Kaitlin M          14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:17.79    2:22.71 B      
                  31.96     1:08.65 (36.69)     1:47.10 (38.45)     2:22.71 (35.61)
 30 Hoffman, Caroline A       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:20.50    2:22.95 B      
                  32.70     1:09.62 (36.92)     1:47.18 (37.56)     2:22.95 (35.77)
 31 Humphrey, Gabrielle       14 SUNY-MA              2:26.73    2:23.74 B      
                  32.77     1:09.19 (36.42)     1:46.60 (37.41)     2:23.74 (37.14)
 32 Cutler, Anna C            13 LAC-MA               2:29.64    2:24.61 B      
                  32.84     1:10.42 (37.58)     1:47.88 (37.46)     2:24.61 (36.73)
 33 Baker, Sarah M            13 PAY-MA               2:25.60    2:25.08 B      
                  30.85     1:07.39 (36.54)     1:46.29 (38.90)     2:25.08 (38.79)
 34 Zimmerman, Gabrielle c    13 MB-NJ                2:24.14    2:27.30 B      
                  32.74     1:09.77 (37.03)     1:49.48 (39.71)     2:27.30 (37.82)
 35 Ament, Taylor M           13 TVAC-MA              2:21.60    2:27.63 B      
                  32.02     1:09.31 (37.29)     1:49.25 (39.94)     2:27.63 (38.38)
 36 Canencia, Marie I         13 MB-NJ                2:21.17    2:28.26 B      
                  32.60     1:10.08 (37.48)     1:49.06 (38.98)     2:28.26 (39.20)
 37 Buckwalter, Alison E      13 FSSC-MA              2:29.65    2:28.57 B      
                  33.12     1:11.13 (38.01)     1:49.41 (38.28)     2:28.57 (39.16)
 38 Masonius, Molly M         14 MB-NJ                2:28.39    2:34.66        
                  35.64     1:14.84 (39.20)     1:55.09 (40.25)     2:34.66 (39.57)
 39 Zifchak, Courtney A       14 MB-NJ                2:29.23    2:34.88        
                  34.38     1:13.99 (39.61)     1:54.72 (40.73)     2:34.88 (40.16)
C - Division  
  1 Rankin, Carlee M          13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:15.07 B      
                  29.56     1:02.99 (33.43)     1:38.91 (35.92)     2:15.07 (36.16)
  2 Ulrich, Maddy T           13 AAC-MA                    NT    2:15.75 B      
                  32.27     1:06.58 (34.31)     1:42.03 (35.45)     2:15.75 (33.72)
  3 Maher, Shannan N          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:22.34 B      
                  30.53     1:06.65 (36.12)     1:44.79 (38.14)     2:22.34 (37.55)
  4 O'Brien, Amelia N         13 BEST-MA                   NT    2:23.89 B      
                  31.03     1:06.60 (35.57)     1:45.59 (38.99)     2:23.89 (38.30)
  5 Fittery, Danielle C       13 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:26.54 B      
                  32.06     1:08.53 (36.47)     1:47.81 (39.28)     2:26.54 (38.73)
  6 Kovach, Rachel N          14 MB-NJ                2:35.96    2:26.78 B      
                  33.88     1:11.02 (37.14)     1:49.26 (38.24)     2:26.78 (37.52)
  6 Hobbie, Lauren E          13 MB-NJ                2:37.44    2:26.78 B      
                  33.28     1:10.17 (36.89)     1:48.83 (38.66)     2:26.78 (37.95)
  8 Stone, Michaela R         13 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:27.62 B      
                  31.40     1:08.65 (37.25)     1:49.47 (40.82)     2:27.62 (38.15)
  9 Mazza, Jessica M          13 MB-NJ                2:34.78    2:28.84 B      
                  33.59     1:11.91 (38.32)     1:51.80 (39.89)     2:28.84 (37.04)
 10 Frye, Rachel D            13 HERSHEY-MA           2:43.97    2:32.41 B      
                  33.43     1:12.18 (38.75)     1:53.22 (41.04)     2:32.41 (39.19)
 11 Nevad, Ava                13 MB-NJ                2:40.19    2:33.84 B      
                  34.14   1:53.22 (1:19.08)     2:33.84 (40.62)                    
 12 Aungst, Nina S            13 FSSC-MA              2:38.12    2:35.18        
                  35.92     1:14.97 (39.05)     1:55.93 (40.96)     2:35.18 (39.25)
 13 Fitz, Karoline R          13 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:38.21        
                  34.46     1:13.63 (39.17)     1:55.89 (42.26)     2:38.21 (42.32)
 14 Longo, Alysa R            13 MB-NJ                2:51.74    2:39.51        
                  33.12     1:13.83 (40.71)     1:57.10 (43.27)     2:39.51 (42.41)
 15 Geib, Kirsten R           13 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:41.89        
                  35.36     1:16.55 (41.19)     1:59.96 (43.41)     2:41.89 (41.93)
 16 Kriner, Ember J           13 LAC-MA               2:55.25    2:49.16        
                  35.20     1:17.78 (42.58)     2:05.86 (48.08)     2:49.16 (43.30)
 17 Phenneger, Eliza V        13 BEST-MA              2:47.20    2:51.19        
                  36.96     1:20.84 (43.88)     2:06.10 (45.26)     2:51.19 (45.09)
 -- Heck, Camille E           13 HERSHEY-MA                NT         DQ        
                  33.60     1:13.09 (39.49)     1:56.59 (43.50)          DQ (42.34)
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:40.29  SCJR
              1:48.39  AAAA
              1:53.59  AAA
              1:54.09  SRCH
              1:58.69  AA
              1:59.89  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
              2:03.89  A
              2:24.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jacome, Miguel M          13 LAC-MA               1:47.69    1:50.76 AAA    
                  25.91       54.33 (28.42)     1:22.55 (28.22)     1:50.76 (28.21)
  2 Maher, Zach               14 PAY-MA               1:46.14    1:52.78 AAA    
                  26.28       54.95 (28.67)     1:23.88 (28.93)     1:52.78 (28.90)
  3 Anderson, Jarod T         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:55.38    1:54.74 AA     
                  25.97       55.07 (29.10)     1:25.25 (30.18)     1:54.74 (29.49)
  4 Lauver, Josiah            13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:55.85    1:55.04 AA     
                  26.61       56.32 (29.71)     1:26.71 (30.39)     1:55.04 (28.33)
  5 Monroig, Nico R           14 SUNY-MA              1:54.69    1:56.29 AA     
                  26.41       55.56 (29.15)     1:26.15 (30.59)     1:56.29 (30.14)
  6 Byrne, Jared W            14 LAC-MA               1:56.82    1:56.35 AA     
                  26.12       55.64 (29.52)     1:26.41 (30.77)     1:56.35 (29.94)
  7 Mata, Jonathan T          14 LPAC-MA              2:00.26    1:58.68 AA     
                  26.42       56.40 (29.98)     1:27.42 (31.02)     1:58.68 (31.26)
  8 Young, Jason K            14 HERSHEY-MA           2:01.78    1:59.20 JO14   
                  27.11       58.16 (31.05)     1:29.03 (30.87)     1:59.20 (30.17)
  9 Glass, Nick E             14 LAC-MA               1:58.37    1:59.54 JO14   
                  26.82       57.68 (30.86)     1:28.85 (31.17)     1:59.54 (30.69)
 10 Sensenich, Colin D        13 FSSC-MA              1:59.03    1:59.83 JO14   
                  26.87       57.08 (30.21)     1:28.34 (31.26)     1:59.83 (31.49)
 11 Albert, Ryan J            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:00.83    1:59.98 A      
                  27.55       57.86 (30.31)     1:29.01 (31.15)     1:59.98 (30.97)
 12 Bozzi, Joseph A           13 BEST-MA              2:03.56    2:00.89 A      
                  27.08       58.47 (31.39)     1:30.45 (31.98)     2:00.89 (30.44)
 13 Walker, Brett A           14 SUNY-MA              2:03.80    2:03.62 A      
                  28.04       59.53 (31.49)     1:32.63 (33.10)     2:03.62 (30.99)
 14 Logan, Daniel C           14 LPAC-MA              2:02.59    2:04.12 B      
                  27.92       59.51 (31.59)     1:32.16 (32.65)     2:04.12 (31.96)
B - Division  
  1 Hwang, Alan W             14 HERSHEY-MA           2:08.38    2:01.17 A      
                  28.06       59.17 (31.11)     1:29.96 (30.79)     2:01.17 (31.21)
  2 DeAngelo, Nico A          13 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:04.83    2:01.24 A      
                  27.12       57.94 (30.82)     1:30.35 (32.41)     2:01.24 (30.89)
  3 Heisey, Nathan C          14 FSSC-MA              2:05.91    2:03.37 A      
                  26.96       58.47 (31.51)     1:31.14 (32.67)     2:03.37 (32.23)
  4 Coyle, Kevin C            14 MB-NJ                2:05.87    2:04.13 B      
                  26.35       57.61 (31.26)     1:30.86 (33.25)     2:04.13 (33.27)
  5 Katch, Bryce J            13 FSSC-MA              2:12.85    2:04.93 B      
                  28.65     1:00.52 (31.87)     1:32.56 (32.04)     2:04.93 (32.37)
  6 Mills, Justin I           13 HERSHEY-MA           2:07.50    2:06.18 B      
                  28.60     1:00.48 (31.88)     1:33.94 (33.46)     2:06.18 (32.24)
  7 Colosi, Matthew           14 LAC-MA               2:13.26    2:06.55 B      
                  28.68     1:00.59 (31.91)     1:33.51 (32.92)     2:06.55 (33.04)
  8 Hayward, Joshua L         14 PAY-MA               2:05.80    2:07.35 B      
                  28.51     1:02.47 (33.96)     1:36.42 (33.95)     2:07.35 (30.93)
  9 Gladstone, Peter B        14 BEST-MA              2:13.10    2:09.57 B      
                  29.67     1:02.48 (32.81)     1:36.42 (33.94)     2:09.57 (33.15)
 10 Wisor, Joshua D           14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:10.29    2:10.30 B      
                  30.68     1:04.42 (33.74)     1:37.48 (33.06)     2:10.30 (32.82)
 11 Emmerling, Luke A         14 LAC-MA               2:13.74    2:10.67 B      
                  29.44     1:02.42 (32.98)     1:36.79 (34.37)     2:10.67 (33.88)
 12 Hagerman, Corey M         14 MB-NJ                2:12.76    2:12.79 B      
                  29.67     1:02.75 (33.08)     1:37.32 (34.57)     2:12.79 (35.47)
 13 Fackler, Charlie          13 HERSHEY-MA           2:13.49    2:13.15 B      
                  30.63     1:05.46 (34.83)     1:40.11 (34.65)     2:13.15 (33.04)
 14 Warshaw, Peter E          13 MB-NJ                2:11.20    2:13.49 B      
                  29.72     1:03.21 (33.49)     1:38.82 (35.61)     2:13.49 (34.67)
 15 Mohamed, Omar A           13 BEST-MA              2:22.87    2:14.09 B      
                  30.51     1:04.93 (34.42)     1:40.64 (35.71)     2:14.09 (33.45)
 16 Roadcap, Mason M          14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:19.51    2:16.33 B      
                  30.00     1:04.35 (34.35)     1:40.71 (36.36)     2:16.33 (35.62)
 17 Blair, Andrew S           14 BEST-MA              2:15.25    2:18.09 B      
                  31.10     1:06.78 (35.68)     1:43.22 (36.44)     2:18.09 (34.87)
 18 Balog, Samuel R           14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:10.13    2:18.11 B      
                  29.51     1:02.92 (33.41)     1:40.22 (37.30)     2:18.11 (37.89)
 19 Maxwell, Brandon D        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:19.37    2:18.60 B      
                  31.53     1:06.85 (35.32)     1:43.37 (36.52)     2:18.60 (35.23)
 20 Yoffe, Matthew J          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:23.94    2:19.06 B      
                  30.22     1:06.46 (36.24)     1:43.78 (37.32)     2:19.06 (35.28)
 21 Mller, Benjamin J         14 MB-NJ                2:15.33    2:19.32 B      
                  30.37     1:05.29 (34.92)     1:42.81 (37.52)     2:19.32 (36.51)
C - Division  
  1 Dengler, Jack T           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:24.94    2:10.16 B      
                  28.51     1:01.27 (32.76)     1:36.82 (35.55)     2:10.16 (33.34)
  2 Zhuang, John Z            13 HERSHEY-MA           2:26.26    2:11.92 B      
                  30.09     1:03.83 (33.74)     1:39.13 (35.30)     2:11.92 (32.79)
  3 Randazzo, Andrew J        14 MB-NJ                2:24.83    2:14.66 B      
                  29.78     1:04.25 (34.47)     1:39.61 (35.36)     2:14.66 (35.05)
  4 Scoboria, Christopher M   13 RY-MA                2:34.92    2:15.82 B      
                  30.64     1:05.24 (34.60)     1:42.32 (37.08)     2:15.82 (33.50)
  5 Reed, Colin M             14 LPAC-MA                   NT    2:17.87 B      
                  31.19     1:07.10 (35.91)     1:43.50 (36.40)     2:17.87 (34.37)
  6 Scoboria, Luke R          13 RY-MA                2:29.30    2:18.83 B      
                  31.65     1:06.87 (35.22)     1:44.07 (37.20)     2:18.83 (34.76)
  7 Kasian, Max M             13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:35.86    2:19.91 B      
                  30.24     1:04.68 (34.44)     1:41.28 (36.60)     2:19.91 (38.63)
  8 Kramer, Nick S            14 LAC-MA               2:32.47    2:20.77 B      
                  31.42     1:07.25 (35.83)     1:45.37 (38.12)     2:20.77 (35.40)
  9 Morrow, Kyler W           14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:35.50    2:22.28 B      
                  31.63     1:06.39 (34.76)   2:22.28 (1:15.89)                    
 10 Harpel, Reid W            14 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:23.44 B      
 11 Feeman, Eddie L           13 LAC-MA               2:38.22    2:31.09        
                  33.51     1:12.10 (38.59)     1:51.95 (39.85)     2:31.09 (39.14)
 12 Mohl, Dawson N            13 UN-MA                     NT    2:32.46        
                  32.57     1:11.99 (39.42)     1:53.12 (41.13)     2:32.46 (39.34)
 13 Maggiaro, Tony R          14 UN-MA                3:04.43L   2:36.45        
                  33.90     1:13.00 (39.10)     1:54.65 (41.65)     2:36.45 (41.80)
 
Event 51  Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.99  SCJR
                56.19  AAAA
                58.89  AAA
              1:01.59  AA
              1:04.29  A
              1:04.59  SRCH
              1:14.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           17 HERSHEY-MA             53.78      58.21 AAA    
                  27.51       58.21 (30.70)                                        
  2 Seiberlich, Emma W        14 PAY-MA                 56.89      59.02 AA     
                  28.08       59.02 (30.94)                                        
  3 Luft, Becca E             15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        56.29      59.66 AA     
                  27.61       59.66 (32.05)                                        
  4 Cortazzo, Amber L         17 LAC-MA                 57.79      59.72 AA     
                  28.09       59.72 (31.63)                                        
  5 Grabski, Adriana N        17 SUNY-MA                59.49    1:01.76 A      
                  28.53     1:01.76 (33.23)                                        
  6 Glassmire, Lexi D         16 UN-MA                1:01.50    1:01.98 A      
                  28.51     1:01.98 (33.47)                                        
  7 Newman, Meredith L        15 FSSC-MA                59.36    1:02.09 A      
                  28.87     1:02.09 (33.22)                                        
  8 Cook, Cami R              15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.21    1:02.71 A      
                  29.18     1:02.71 (33.53)                                        
  9 Veith, Madelyn R          17 HERSHEY-MA           1:00.48    1:03.06 A      
                  29.15     1:03.06 (33.91)                                        
 10 Duck, Olivia              15 HERSHEY-MA           1:01.70    1:04.05 A      
                  30.20     1:04.05 (33.85)                                        
 11 Zeamer, Paetyn A          15 FSSC-MA              1:02.09    1:04.36 SRCH   
                  30.12     1:04.36 (34.24)                                        
 12 Wilson, Gabrielle r       15 MB-NJ                1:03.16    1:04.51 SRCH   
                  30.57     1:04.51 (33.94)                                        
 13 Weeden, Caitlynn R        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:02.25    1:04.95 B      
                  30.44     1:04.95 (34.51)                                        
 14 Kegel, Samantha J         16 LAC-MA                 59.58    1:05.09 B      
                  29.70     1:05.09 (35.39)                                        
 15 Merke, Erin A             12 PAY-MA               1:02.85    1:05.12 B      
                  30.23     1:05.12 (34.89)                                        
 16 Olivieri, Brianna L       17 FSSC-MA              1:02.32    1:05.59 B      
                  30.53     1:05.59 (35.06)                                        
 17 Niness, Devon N           16 PAY-MA               1:03.35    1:07.64 B      
                  30.76     1:07.64 (36.88)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Young, Jenny S            17 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.70    1:04.40 SRCH   
                  30.21     1:04.40 (34.19)                                        
  2 Hetherington, Libby A     15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.59    1:04.61 B      
                  29.50     1:04.61 (35.11)                                        
  3 Sison, Stephanie A        15 FSSC-MA              1:08.49    1:06.68 B      
                  30.81     1:06.68 (35.87)                                        
  4 Wolfe, Sarah J            15 FSSC-MA              1:05.39    1:07.46 B      
                  31.41     1:07.46 (36.05)                                        
  5 Rentovich, Tirza A        16 LPAC-MA              1:05.95    1:07.71 B      
                  31.75     1:07.71 (35.96)                                        
  6 Sharp, Mary K             17 MB-NJ                1:06.16    1:09.26 B      
                  30.90     1:09.26 (38.36)                                        
  7 Strine, Jennifer A        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:07.55    1:09.31 B      
                  32.42     1:09.31 (36.89)                                        
  8 Iswalt, Olivia J          15 RY-MA                1:11.10    1:09.33 B      
                  31.53     1:09.33 (37.80)                                        
  9 DiCarlo, Maya F           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:07.26    1:10.14 B      
                  32.38     1:10.14 (37.76)                                        
 10 Sears, Katherine L        15 BCY-MA               1:08.23    1:10.32 B      
                  30.84     1:10.32 (39.48)                                        
 11 Burkholder, Lexi T        15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:14.04    1:12.09 B      
                  32.57     1:12.09 (39.52)                                        
 12 Wong, Erika D             10 BEST-MA              1:14.78    1:12.24 B      
                  32.71     1:12.24 (39.53)                                        
 13 Bani, Veronica J          16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:09.12    1:12.25 B      
                  32.88     1:12.25 (39.37)                                        
 14 Zimmerman, Daniel         15 MB-NJ                1:13.33    1:13.55 B      
                  34.33     1:13.55 (39.22)                                        
 15 Yoder, Val M              16 UN-MA                1:14.12    1:14.10 B      
                  33.88     1:14.10 (40.22)                                        
 16 Amber-Messick, Sidney A   15 BCY-MA               1:14.06    1:15.09        
                  35.72     1:15.09 (39.37)                                        
 17 Alexander, Taylor M       15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:11.73    1:15.12        
                  35.41     1:15.12 (39.71)                                        
 18 Burgess, Theresa M        17 CYA-MA               1:12.18    1:16.95        
                  34.78     1:16.95 (42.17)                                        
 -- Cossitor, Kate            17 RY-MA                1:04.93        DFS        
C - Division  
  1 Wyand, Emily M            17 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:13.10 B      
                  32.93     1:13.10 (40.17)                                        
  2 Shade, Andrea G           16 PAY-MA                    NT    1:13.71 B      
                  33.67     1:13.71 (40.04)                                        
  3 Furlong, Heather L        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:15.64    1:14.12 B      
                  33.69     1:14.12 (40.43)                                        
  4 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:19.38    1:17.45        
                  35.37     1:17.45 (42.08)                                        
  5 Stoudt, Hanah N           18 UN-MA                1:35.51S   1:18.13        
                  35.54     1:18.13 (42.59)                                        
  6 Riddle, Molly C           15 MB-NJ                1:19.25    1:19.75        
                  37.26     1:19.75 (42.49)                                        
  7 Schick, Abigail R         12 MB-NJ                1:19.88    1:20.64        
                  35.79     1:20.64 (44.85)                                        
  8 Zaccagnino, Elissa A      15 MB-NJ                1:22.24    1:21.00        
                  36.18     1:21.00 (44.82)                                        
  9 Kelly, Sofia C            12 MB-NJ                1:25.76    1:23.02        
                  37.00     1:23.02 (46.02)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                50.09  SCJR
                50.49  AAAA
                52.89  AAA
                55.29  AA
                57.69  A
                59.29  SRCH
              1:07.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Drexler, Will H           16 HERSHEY-MA             51.79      51.17 AAA    
                  24.42       51.17 (26.75)                                        
  2 Brenneman, Jack C         17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        50.13      51.83 AAA    
                  24.26       51.83 (27.57)                                        
  3 Doss, Austin D            18 HERSHEY-MA             49.93      52.70 AAA    
                  24.52       52.70 (28.18)                                        
  4 Hill, Spencer D           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        54.53      52.98 AA     
                  24.44       52.98 (28.54)                                        
  5 Clarke, Josh M            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        53.31      54.66 AA     
                  25.27       54.66 (29.39)                                        
  6 Zappe, Matt C             15 UN-MA                  54.55      55.08 AA     
                  25.87       55.08 (29.21)                                        
  7 Deckman, Jacob N          14 CVAC-MA                56.55      55.11 AA     
                  25.62       55.11 (29.49)                                        
  8 Davis, Cole A             18 WSY SWIMMING-MA        52.81      55.43 A      
                  26.01       55.43 (29.42)                                        
  9 Jacobsen, Ethan C         18 HERSHEY-MA             52.49      55.52 A      
                  25.91       55.52 (29.61)                                        
 10 Johnston, Ben M           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        57.14      56.02 A      
                  26.40       56.02 (29.62)                                        
 11 Paynter, Chris M          15 HERSHEY-MA             54.49      56.49 A      
                  26.04       56.49 (30.45)                                        
 12 Handley, Keenan L         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        55.68      56.52 A      
                  26.20       56.52 (30.32)                                        
 13 Kushner, Jack M           16 HERSHEY-MA             55.72      56.55 A      
                  26.24       56.55 (30.31)                                        
 14 DiCarlo, Ian A            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        55.44      57.44 A      
                  26.46       57.44 (30.98)                                        
 15 Wyant, Jordan T           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        56.54      57.47 A      
                  26.42       57.47 (31.05)                                        
 16 Malafronte, Joseph R      15 SUNY-MA                57.58      58.26 SRCH   
                  27.24       58.26 (31.02)                                        
 17 Kurtz, Christopher J      17 FSSC-MA                56.55      58.90 SRCH   
                  27.36       58.90 (31.54)                                        
 18 Handley, Liam J           17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        53.51      59.03 SRCH   
                  27.36       59.03 (31.67)                                        
 19 Shapiro, Adon L           17 SUNY-MA                56.76      59.37 B      
                  27.95       59.37 (31.42)                                        
 20 Shutt, Kyle W             15 SUNY-MA                57.62      59.44 B      
                  27.95       59.44 (31.49)                                        
 21 Henningsen, Kevin F       16 MB-NJ                  56.71      59.72 B      
                  27.26       59.72 (32.46)                                        
 22 Sumfest, Michael R        16 SUNY-MA                56.33    1:03.13 B      
                  29.48     1:03.13 (33.65)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Griest, Tim D             15 FSSC-MA              1:00.01      57.07 A      
                  26.91       57.07 (30.16)                                        
  2 Daniel, Matt R            16 FSSC-MA                59.99      57.28 A      
                  27.21       57.28 (30.07)                                        
  3 Carroll, Bryce W          16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        59.88      57.51 A      
                  26.70       57.51 (30.81)                                        
  4 Senyak, Michael P         17 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:05.13      57.92 SRCH   
                  26.59       57.92 (31.33)                                        
  5 Cicala, Christopher D     16 FSSC-MA                59.57      58.31 SRCH   
                  26.62       58.31 (31.69)                                        
  6 Zartman, Jonathan B       18 FSSC-MA                58.47      58.56 SRCH   
                  27.26       58.56 (31.30)                                        
  7 Knabb, Oliver P           17 UN-MA                  59.00      58.58 SRCH   
                  26.65       58.58 (31.93)                                        
  8 Vrabec, Terence           16 CYC RALLY-MA           59.13      58.66 SRCH   
                  27.61       58.66 (31.05)                                        
  9 Lanetti, Matt G           16 PAY-MA                 58.09      59.04 SRCH   
                  27.47       59.04 (31.57)                                        
 10 Winchester, Logan         17 RY-MA                1:06.60L     59.39 B      
                  27.32       59.39 (32.07)                                        
 10 Krum, Hunter L            16 SUNY-MA                58.26      59.39 B      
                  27.99       59.39 (31.40)                                        
 12 Pompei, Anthony L         17 LPAC-MA                59.08      59.65 B      
                  27.64       59.65 (32.01)                                        
 13 Luttrell, Zachary W       17 HERSHEY-MA             58.09      59.79 B      
                  27.34       59.79 (32.45)                                        
 14 Ruth, Zachary M           16 LPAC-MA              1:00.35      59.82 B      
                  27.35       59.82 (32.47)                                        
 15 Zimmerman, Ariel E        16 MB-NJ                  59.06    1:00.10 B      
                  27.53     1:00.10 (32.57)                                        
 16 Mellinger, Marco          16 LPAC-MA                58.58    1:00.57 B      
                  28.09     1:00.57 (32.48)                                        
 17 Haywood, Lucas E          16 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:01.09    1:00.60 B      
                  27.42     1:00.60 (33.18)                                        
 18 Schroeder, Liam C         15 BCY-MA               1:05.27    1:00.99 B      
                  28.60     1:00.99 (32.39)                                        
 19 Anderson, Colin J         15 LAC-MA                 57.98    1:01.22 B      
                  28.29     1:01.22 (32.93)                                        
 20 Schwartz, Austin W        16 HERSHEY-MA           1:02.66    1:02.06 B      
                  28.99     1:02.06 (33.07)                                        
 21 Lance, Jack H             16 FSSC-MA              1:03.34    1:02.85 B      
                  28.92     1:02.85 (33.93)                                        
 22 Schmidt, Max J            15 MB-NJ                1:06.19    1:03.00 B      
                  28.70     1:03.00 (34.30)                                        
 23 Daubenspeck, Brandon A    16 LPAC-MA              1:02.45    1:03.25 B      
                  28.57     1:03.25 (34.68)                                        
 24 Land, Nathan A            15 FSSC-MA              1:05.28    1:03.61 B      
                  29.38     1:03.61 (34.23)                                        
 25 Stafford, Ian M           17 MB-NJ                1:05.28    1:07.24 B      
                  30.33     1:07.24 (36.91)                                        
 -- Yohe, Joshua S            15 LPAC-MA              1:05.85         DQ        
                  28.73          DQ (35.50)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Logothetides, Michael G   17 UN-MA                     NT    1:02.72 B      
                  28.64     1:02.72 (34.08)                                        
  2 Gifford, Gary C           17 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:07.86    1:05.96 B      
                  29.56     1:05.96 (36.40)                                        
  3 Ondrizek, Derek M         16 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:09.69    1:06.08 B      
                  29.50     1:06.08 (36.58)                                        
  4 Staniszewski, Matthew     16 BCY-MA               1:07.40    1:06.85 B      
                  30.25     1:06.85 (36.60)                                        
  5 Ceneviva, Matt R          15 HERSHEY-MA           1:10.85    1:08.26        
                  32.21     1:08.26 (36.05)                                        
  6 Randazzo, Timothy P       16 MB-NJ                1:21.61    1:11.58        
                  32.16     1:11.58 (39.42)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.99  SCJR
                58.29  AAAA
              1:01.09  AAA
              1:03.89  AA
              1:04.59  SRCH
              1:05.19  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
              1:06.59  A
              1:17.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yunginger, Amy P          13 FSSC-MA              1:06.53    1:02.39 AA     
                  28.67     1:02.39 (33.72)                                        
  2 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       14 CYC RALLY-MA         1:03.26    1:02.77 AA     
                  29.39     1:02.77 (33.38)                                        
  3 Cooke, Maddie E           14 PAY-MA               1:02.40    1:03.34 AA     
                  28.10     1:03.34 (35.24)                                        
  4 Palochik, Victoria L      14 BEST-MA              1:02.57    1:03.38 AA     
                  29.46     1:03.38 (33.92)                                        
  5 Guthridge, Sophie J       13 FSSC-MA              1:03.32    1:04.48 SRCH   
                  28.36     1:04.48 (36.12)                                        
  6 Lance, Anna A             14 FSSC-MA              1:05.41    1:06.62 B      
                  30.85     1:06.62 (35.77)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Fabius, Emily R           14 PAY-MA               1:09.58    1:05.86 A      
                  29.95     1:05.86 (35.91)                                        
  2 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      14 HERSHEY-MA           1:09.82    1:06.21 A      
                  30.82     1:06.21 (35.39)                                        
  3 Ober, Lauryn A            13 FSSC-MA              1:08.01    1:06.62 B      
                  30.78     1:06.62 (35.84)                                        
  4 Chase, Mimi F             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:07.44    1:07.30 B      
                  31.96     1:07.30 (35.34)                                        
  5 Fravel, Olivia A          14 SUNY-MA              1:07.06    1:07.80 B      
                  31.31     1:07.80 (36.49)                                        
  6 Groff, Avelia L           14 PAY-MA               1:08.76    1:07.90 B      
                  31.50     1:07.90 (36.40)                                        
  7 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  14 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:09.15    1:08.18 B      
                  32.45     1:08.18 (35.73)                                        
  8 Campion, Sarah            14 UN-MA                1:06.65    1:09.20 B      
                  31.63     1:09.20 (37.57)                                        
  9 Scoboria, Sophia H        14 RY-MA                1:15.03    1:09.46 B      
                  31.69     1:09.46 (37.77)                                        
 10 Hartzler, Maya J          13 FSSC-MA              1:15.14    1:09.80 B      
                  31.63     1:09.80 (38.17)                                        
 11 Labell, Lauren            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:09.67    1:10.05 B      
                  32.53     1:10.05 (37.52)                                        
 12 Nogle, Megan M            14 SUNY-MA              1:10.67    1:10.10 B      
                  31.86     1:10.10 (38.24)                                        
 13 Mandrell, Tyler R         14 UN-MA                1:11.22    1:10.52 B      
                  31.24     1:10.52 (39.28)                                        
 14 McNamara, Maggie Rose R   14 PAY-MA               1:09.95    1:10.70 B      
                  32.85     1:10.70 (37.85)                                        
 15 Chedraoui, Maya G         13 FSSC-MA              1:14.11    1:11.46 B      
                  32.56     1:11.46 (38.90)                                        
 16 Fackler, Katie            13 HERSHEY-MA           1:12.82    1:12.38 B      
                  34.02     1:12.38 (38.36)                                        
 17 Stansbury, Sara R         14 SUNY-MA              1:10.62    1:12.71 B      
                  33.72     1:12.71 (38.99)                                        
 18 Frye, Rachel D            13 HERSHEY-MA           1:10.84    1:12.80 B      
                  33.76     1:12.80 (39.04)                                        
 19 King, Caelyn K            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:14.64    1:13.62 B      
                  35.07     1:13.62 (38.55)                                        
 20 Tafuto, Sally E           13 HERSHEY-MA           1:09.23    1:13.88 B      
                  33.36     1:13.88 (40.52)                                        
 21 Zifchak, Courtney A       14 MB-NJ                1:15.88    1:15.39 B      
                  35.39     1:15.39 (40.00)                                        
 22 Harris, Sarah             14 BCY-MA               1:13.92    1:15.77 B      
                  34.79     1:15.77 (40.98)                                        
 23 Mazza, Jessica M          13 MB-NJ                1:14.66    1:16.59 B      
                  34.19     1:16.59 (42.40)                                        
 24 Canencia, Marie I         13 MB-NJ                1:14.85    1:17.04 B      
                  33.63     1:17.04 (43.41)                                        
 25 Duncan, Marlies A         14 BCY-MA               1:17.51    1:17.74        
                  35.24     1:17.74 (42.50)                                        
 -- Durning, Abbie R          13 LAC-MA               1:15.46         DQ        
                  30.73          DQ (35.60)                                        
 -- Rockovits, Brynne H       13 BEST-MA              1:09.09         DQ        
                  30.41          DQ (34.38)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Wyant, Sarah R            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:07.24 B      
                  30.56     1:07.24 (36.68)                                        
  2 Barone, Kayla A           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:09.34 B      
                  31.95     1:09.34 (37.39)                                        
  3 Farrington, Olivia L      14 MB-NJ                1:20.78    1:12.87 B      
                  33.79     1:12.87 (39.08)                                        
  4 DiCamillo, Lauren T       13 BCY-MA                    NT    1:13.28 B      
                  33.34     1:13.28 (39.94)                                        
  5 Zimmerman, Gabrielle c    13 MB-NJ                1:39.99    1:14.70 B      
                  35.49     1:14.70 (39.21)                                        
  6 Bason, Elizabeth I        13 SUNY-MA              1:32.15    1:17.97        
                  35.62     1:17.97 (42.35)                                        
  7 Berra, Lindsay C          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:18.18        
                  34.91     1:18.18 (43.27)                                        
  7 Cutler, Anna C            13 LAC-MA               1:18.30    1:18.18        
                  35.28     1:18.18 (42.90)                                        
  9 O'Brien, Amelia N         13 BEST-MA                   NT    1:18.34        
                  36.28     1:18.34 (42.06)                                        
 10 Rehrig, Rachel L          14 UN-MA                1:35.20L   1:18.58        
                  34.90     1:18.58 (43.68)                                        
 11 Nikolai, Hannah           14 BCY-MA               1:19.02    1:18.71        
                  36.01     1:18.71 (42.70)                                        
 12 Heck, Camille E           13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:18.94        
                  36.26     1:18.94 (42.68)                                        
 13 Side, Samantha M          13 FSSC-MA              1:23.39    1:19.71        
                  35.87     1:19.71 (43.84)                                        
 14 Kovach, Rachel N          14 MB-NJ                1:28.46    1:21.45        
                  36.09     1:21.45 (45.36)                                        
 15 Nevad, Ava                13 MB-NJ                1:35.56    1:22.58        
                  37.15     1:22.58 (45.43)                                        
 15 Marcin, Abigail B         14 MB-NJ                1:22.03    1:22.58        
                  38.30     1:22.58 (44.28)                                        
 17 Daubenspeck, Megan L      14 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:23.99        
                  36.66     1:23.99 (47.33)                                        
 18 Gallina, Blair M          13 MB-NJ                1:28.73    1:26.21        
                  39.19     1:26.21 (47.02)                                        
 19 Fleming, Katie            13 PAY-MA               1:24.22    1:29.18        
                  40.01     1:29.18 (49.17)                                        
 20 Phenneger, Eliza V        13 BEST-MA              1:32.45    1:33.87        
                  42.99     1:33.87 (50.88)                                        
 -- Newman, Paige C           13 FSSC-MA              1:33.69         DQ        
                  34.89          DQ (42.92)                                        
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                50.09  SCJR
                54.19  AAAA
                56.79  AAA
                59.29  SRCH
                59.29  AA
              1:01.89  A
              1:02.09  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
              1:12.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Maher, Zach               14 PAY-MA                 52.80      55.20 AAA    
                  25.79       55.20 (29.41)                                        
  2 Fry, Jace D               14 LPAC-MA                56.84      56.58 AAA    
                  26.26       56.58 (30.32)                                        
  3 Sensenich, Colin D        13 FSSC-MA                57.87      57.13 SRCH   
                  26.73       57.13 (30.40)                                        
  4 Jacome, Miguel M          13 LAC-MA                 58.14      57.64 SRCH   
                  27.41       57.64 (30.23)                                        
  5 Anderson, Jarod T         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.52      57.71 SRCH   
                  26.91       57.71 (30.80)                                        
  6 Bozzi, Joseph A           13 BEST-MA              1:01.63    1:00.75 A      
                  28.50     1:00.75 (32.25)                                        
  7 Lauver, Josiah            13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:00.15    1:01.16 A      
                  29.37     1:01.16 (31.79)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Glass, Nick E             14 LAC-MA               1:03.37    1:02.13 B      
                  28.37     1:02.13 (33.76)                                        
  2 Maher, Ryan M             13 PAY-MA               1:03.75    1:03.48 B      
                  28.63     1:03.48 (34.85)                                        
  3 Sillhart, Andrew M        13 AAC-MA               1:04.01    1:03.56 B      
                  29.53     1:03.56 (34.03)                                        
  4 Keck, Hunter              14 RY-MA                1:03.72    1:03.91 B      
                  29.70     1:03.91 (34.21)                                        
  5 Yoffe, Matthew J          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:05.76    1:04.47 B      
                  30.03     1:04.47 (34.44)                                        
  6 Warshaw, Peter E          13 MB-NJ                1:05.28    1:04.70 B      
                  30.80     1:04.70 (33.90)                                        
  7 Guo, Jason                14 HERSHEY-MA           1:11.20    1:05.11 B      
                  30.66     1:05.11 (34.45)                                        
  8 Hayward, Joshua L         14 PAY-MA               1:02.43    1:05.44 B      
                  30.39     1:05.44 (35.05)                                        
  9 Heisey, Nathan C          14 FSSC-MA              1:07.78    1:05.68 B      
                  30.15     1:05.68 (35.53)                                        
 10 Albert, Ryan J            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.88    1:06.09 B      
                  29.97     1:06.09 (36.12)                                        
 11 Wisor, Joshua D           14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:07.19    1:06.12 B      
                  31.24     1:06.12 (34.88)                                        
 12 Webber, Billy T           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:06.89    1:06.24 B      
                  31.11     1:06.24 (35.13)                                        
 13 Dengler, Jack T           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:11.17    1:06.46 B      
                  29.58     1:06.46 (36.88)                                        
 14 Monroig, Nico R           14 SUNY-MA              1:07.72    1:07.00 B      
                  30.38     1:07.00 (36.62)                                        
 15 Gladstone, Peter B        14 BEST-MA              1:10.62    1:08.82 B      
                  31.76     1:08.82 (37.06)                                        
 16 Mller, Benjamin J         14 MB-NJ                1:11.05    1:11.30 B      
                  32.41     1:11.30 (38.89)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Coyle, Kevin C            14 MB-NJ                1:14.66    1:03.36 B      
                  30.11     1:03.36 (33.25)                                        
  2 Spahr, Riley R            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:12.37        
                  33.97     1:12.37 (38.40)                                        
  3 Thomas, Ethan D           13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:12.67        
                  32.78     1:12.67 (39.89)                                        
  4 Emmerling, Luke A         14 LAC-MA               1:14.74    1:13.99        
                  33.58     1:13.99 (40.41)                                        
  4 Maxwell, Brandon D        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:13.75    1:13.99        
                  33.23     1:13.99 (40.76)                                        
  6 Mohamed, Omar A           13 BEST-MA              1:19.74    1:14.30        
                  33.22     1:14.30 (41.08)                                        
  7 Hagerman, Corey M         14 MB-NJ                1:28.93    1:15.25        
                  34.19     1:15.25 (41.06)                                        
  8 Fackler, Charlie          13 HERSHEY-MA           1:17.90    1:16.41        
                  34.73     1:16.41 (41.68)                                        
  9 Feeman, Eddie L           13 LAC-MA               1:18.00    1:16.50        
                  34.00     1:16.50 (42.50)                                        
 10 Monaghan, Justin T        13 TVAC-MA                   NT    1:18.97        
                  35.84     1:18.97 (43.13)                                        
 11 Janvrin, Michael J        13 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:21.63        
                  37.55     1:21.63 (44.08)                                        
 12 Blair, Andrew S           14 BEST-MA              1:19.37    1:22.59        
                  36.70     1:22.59 (45.89)                                        
 -- Randazzo, Andrew J        14 MB-NJ                1:35.97         DQ        
                  34.49          DQ (42.28)                                        
 -- Glavce, Stefan P          13 FSSC-MA              1:15.82         DQ        
                  30.92          DQ (37.06)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  SCJR
                23.99  AAAA
                25.19  AAA
                26.29  AA
                26.39  SRCH
                27.49  A
                31.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Grabski, Adriana N        17 SUNY-MA                23.03      24.65 AAA    
  2 Tafuto, Vivian M          16 HERSHEY-MA             24.60      24.71 AAA    
  3 Raab, Meaghan M           17 HERSHEY-MA             23.15      24.86 AAA    
  4 Seiberlich, Emma W        14 PAY-MA                 24.45      25.11 AAA    
  5 Luft, Becca E             15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        24.35      25.17 AAA    
  6 Glassmire, Lexi D         16 UN-MA                  24.81      25.39 AA     
  7 Cortazzo, Amber L         17 LAC-MA                 24.33      25.62 AA     
  7 Rymer, Karli D            17 MB-NJ                  25.25      25.62 AA     
  9 Butkus, Joann             17 UN-MA                  24.76      25.64 AA     
 10 Rentovich, Tirza A        16 LPAC-MA                25.46      25.72 AA     
 11 Cook, Cami R              15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        24.71      25.83 AA     
 12 Schouten, Emma G          15 FSSC-MA                25.65      25.87 AA     
 13 Lee, Maggie M             16 HERSHEY-MA             26.45      25.95 AA     
 14 Barone, Oriana            15 HERSHEY-MA             25.89      26.02 AA     
 15 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.48      26.26 AA     
 16 Merke, Erin A             12 PAY-MA                 25.42      26.31 SRCH   
 17 Relford, Griffin A        15 FSSC-MA                26.29      26.32 SRCH   
 18 Young, Jenny S            17 HERSHEY-MA             25.52      26.37 SRCH   
 19 Iswalt, Olivia J          15 RY-MA                  26.25      26.67 A      
 20 Foley, Caitlin M          16 SUNY-MA                25.76      26.70 A      
 21 Weeden, Caitlynn R        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        25.79      26.76 A      
 22 Zeamer, Paetyn A          15 FSSC-MA                26.72      26.80 A      
 23 Niness, Devon N           16 PAY-MA                 25.70      26.87 A      
 24 Leisher, Ashley J         15 COLLEGIATE-MA          25.66      27.02 A      
 25 Hetherington, Libby A     15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.31      27.07 A      
 26 Shollenberger, Alexis G   15 RY-MA                  25.58      27.09 A      
 27 Hills, Caroline Y         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.31      27.20 A      
 27 Kegel, Samantha J         16 LAC-MA                 26.31      27.20 A      
 29 Rowe, Jordyn L            15 FSSC-MA                26.95      27.34 A      
 29 Robertson, Bailey M       15 HERSHEY-MA             27.28      27.34 A      
 31 Mercer, Sydney N          16 SUNY-MA                26.36      27.42 A      
 32 Cieri, Isabella P         17 PAY-MA                 27.23      27.44 A      
 32 Sears, Katherine L        15 BCY-MA                 27.14      27.44 A      
 34 Croxall, Emily S          15 HERSHEY-MA             27.31      27.45 A      
 35 Wilkerson, Jocilyn G      17 COLLEGIATE-MA          26.49      27.46 A      
 35 Wilson, Gabrielle r       15 MB-NJ                  26.09      27.46 A      
 37 David, Lisa A             17 FSSC-MA                26.21      27.49 A      
 38 Hershey, Cadi             15 MARA-MA                26.34      27.55 B      
 39 Wyand, Emily M            17 FSSC-MA                27.43      27.68 B      
 40 Sharp, Mary K             17 MB-NJ                  26.97      27.84 B      
 41 McElduff, Katie A         17 MB-NJ                  26.78      27.91 B      
 42 Skiptunas, Kate           17 RY-MA                  27.41      28.12 B      
 -- Duck, Olivia              15 HERSHEY-MA             25.27         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Sturla, Haley E           15 FSSC-MA                27.71      27.19 A      
  2 Sison, Stephanie A        15 FSSC-MA                27.60      27.24 A      
  3 Olivieri, Brianna L       17 FSSC-MA                27.59      27.49 A      
  4 Adams, Julia T            16 RY-MA                  27.60      27.67 B      
  5 Burkholder, Lexi T        15 COLLEGIATE-MA          27.94      27.72 B      
  6 Kafaf, Helena R           17 MB-NJ                  27.64      27.95 B      
  7 Furlong, Heather L        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.59      28.04 B      
  8 Wolfe, Sarah J            15 FSSC-MA                27.55      28.05 B      
  9 Burgess, Theresa M        17 CYA-MA                 27.83      28.07 B      
 10 Crilly, Kate E            15 MB-NJ                  27.67      28.11 B      
 11 Oddo, Jordan M            15 BCY-MA                 28.32      28.30 B      
 12 Yoder, Val M              16 UN-MA                  28.87      28.32 B      
 13 Williams, Annie M         17 GETTYSBURG-MA          27.97      28.66 B      
 14 Amber-Messick, Sidney A   15 BCY-MA                 28.17      28.69 B      
 15 Hwang, Grace W            16 HERSHEY-MA             28.11      28.72 B      
 16 Zimmerman, Daniel         15 MB-NJ                  27.70      28.73 B      
 17 Kowalski, Megan           16 BCY-MA                 28.29      28.75 B      
 18 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.62      28.92 B      
 18 Ruane, Erin M             12 MB-NJ                  29.84      28.92 B      
 20 Harper, Caitlin R         17 MB-NJ                  29.78      29.30 B      
 21 Resman, Sarah             16 MB-NJ                  29.04      29.42 B      
 22 Wong, Erika D             10 BEST-MA                30.23      29.46 B      
 23 Kelly, Sofia C            12 MB-NJ                  29.56      29.57 B      
 24 Zifchak, Kendall C        12 MB-NJ                  31.02      30.02 B      
 25 Gagliardi, Madison E      15 BCY-MA                 29.46      30.14 B      
 26 Fitz, Kendra E            17 NHAC-MA                30.68      30.20 B      
 27 Breslin, Grace H          16 MB-NJ                  30.18      30.30 B      
 28 Beaney, Emma K            12 BEST-MA                30.79      30.72 B      
 29 Schick, Abigail R         12 MB-NJ                  31.39      31.04 B      
 30 Giordani, Lauren          17 UN-MA                  28.72      31.88 B      
C - Division  
  1 Wagner, Jeanine R         16 NHAC-MA                   NT      27.54 B      
  2 Kappenhagen, Ava I        15 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      28.81 B      
  3 Riddle, Molly C           15 MB-NJ                  32.87      33.82        
  4 Pearson, Samantha L       10 BCY-MA                 38.37      34.91        
  5 Gowen, Megan E            17 MB-NJ                  34.03      35.62        
 
Event 56  Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                20.99  SCJR
                21.29  AAAA
                22.29  AAA
                23.29  AA
                23.79  SRCH
                24.29  A
                28.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doss, Austin D            18 HERSHEY-MA             21.14      22.06 AAA    
  2 Brenneman, Jack C         17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        21.68      22.10 AAA    
  3 Ceneviva, Zach J          16 HERSHEY-MA             23.24      22.60 AA     
  4 Paynter, Chris M          15 HERSHEY-MA             22.93      22.68 AA     
  5 Deckman, Jacob N          14 CVAC-MA                23.21      22.72 AA     
  6 Kushner, Jack M           16 HERSHEY-MA             23.34      22.94 AA     
  7 Clarke, Josh M            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        23.19      22.98 AA     
  8 Johnston, Ben M           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        22.55      23.03 AA     
  9 Zappe, Matt C             15 UN-MA                  23.45      23.18 AA     
 10 Hill, Spencer D           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        23.10      23.19 AA     
 11 Cicala, Christopher D     16 FSSC-MA                23.83      23.22 AA     
 12 Ruth, Zachary M           16 LPAC-MA                22.95      23.24 AA     
 13 Haywood, Lucas E          16 COLLEGIATE-MA          23.25      23.25 AA     
 14 Malafronte, Joseph R      15 SUNY-MA                22.29      23.38 SRCH   
 15 Pompei, Anthony L         17 LPAC-MA                23.36      23.48 SRCH   
 16 Senyak, Michael P         17 COLLEGIATE-MA          24.13      23.55 SRCH   
 17 Griest, Tim D             15 FSSC-MA                24.29      23.59 SRCH   
 18 Shapiro, Adon L           17 SUNY-MA                23.75      23.60 SRCH   
 19 Yohe, Joshua S            15 LPAC-MA                23.37      23.61 SRCH   
 20 Wyant, Jordan T           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        23.01      23.64 SRCH   
 21 Kurtz, Christopher J      17 FSSC-MA                24.03      23.68 SRCH   
 22 Zartman, Jonathan B       18 FSSC-MA                23.10      23.71 SRCH   
 23 Lanetti, Matt G           16 PAY-MA                 23.52      23.84 A      
 24 Ondrizek, Derek M         16 GETTYSBURG-MA          23.31      23.88 A      
 25 Davis, Cole A             18 WSY SWIMMING-MA        23.25      24.01 A      
 26 Knabb, Oliver P           17 UN-MA                  23.32      24.06 A      
 27 Anderson, Colin J         15 LAC-MA                 24.05      24.08 A      
 28 Diaz, Alex L              15 COLLEGIATE-MA          24.06      24.16 A      
 29 McGrath, Cole H           15 RY-MA                  24.12      24.32 B      
 30 Mackey-Wood, Brendan      17 RY-MA                  23.89      24.59 B      
 31 Sumfest, Michael R        16 SUNY-MA                24.08      26.76 B      
B - Division  
  1 Horbacz, Justin M         15 MB-NJ                  24.56      24.04 A      
  2 Zimmerman, Ariel E        16 MB-NJ                  24.93      24.13 A      
  3 Daniel, Matt R            16 FSSC-MA                24.96      24.20 A      
  4 Carroll, Bryce W          16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        24.50      24.22 A      
  5 Handley, Keenan L         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        24.63      24.32 B      
  6 Walters, Caleb M          16 HERSHEY-MA             24.49      24.43 B      
  7 Bunt, Andrew M            15 MB-NJ                  24.54      24.53 B      
  8 Heckel, David G           16 FSSC-MA                26.45      24.69 B      
  9 Jacobsen, Ethan C         18 HERSHEY-MA             24.43      24.80 B      
 10 Mintzer, Andrew R         16 MARA-MA                24.72      24.87 B      
 11 Schroeder, Liam C         15 BCY-MA                 24.99      24.96 B      
 12 Henningsen, Kevin F       16 MB-NJ                  24.87      25.09 B      
 13 Lee, Peter S              16 HERSHEY-MA             25.35      25.12 B      
 14 Schmidt, Max J            15 MB-NJ                  25.11      25.19 B      
 15 Romanowski, Hunter        16 MB-NJ                  25.18      25.29 B      
 16 Land, Nathan A            15 FSSC-MA                25.92      25.36 B      
 17 Mellinger, Marco          16 LPAC-MA                24.71      25.38 B      
 18 Fewell, Dylan P           17 COLLEGIATE-MA          24.64      25.53 B      
 19 Sparano, Zack C           16 PAY-MA                 25.08      25.57 B      
 20 Schwartz, Austin W        16 HERSHEY-MA             26.43      25.73 B      
 21 Shutt, Kyle W             15 SUNY-MA                25.40      26.16 B      
 22 Jacobs, Nate R            15 COLLEGIATE-MA          26.63      26.40 B      
 23 Gothel, Michael C         15 SUNY-MA                26.99      26.46 B      
 24 Gifford, Gary C           17 COLLEGIATE-MA          26.91      26.99 B      
 25 Ceneviva, Matt R          15 HERSHEY-MA             27.73      27.27 B      
 26 Randazzo, Timothy P       16 MB-NJ                  25.99      28.53        
 27 Stafford, Ian M           17 MB-NJ                  26.32      28.63        
 -- Daubenspeck, Brandon A    16 LPAC-MA                24.35         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Ryland, Kyle C            16 HERSHEY-MA                NT      24.26 A      
  2 Boran, Mark               15 UN-MA                  32.33      24.48 B      
  3 Christ, Tyler D           15 RY-MA                     NT      25.83 B      
  4 Hirshberg, Samuel L       16 HERSHEY-MA                NT      26.19 B      
  5 Stenger, Matt P           17 MB-NJ                     NT      26.41 B      
  6 Mohler, E N               15 NHAC-MA                29.87      29.94        
  7 Furlong, Christopher R    11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        30.65      30.17        
  8 Duncan, Cason             11 BCY-MA                 33.39      33.52        
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  SCJR
                24.69  AAAA
                25.79  AAA
                26.39  SRCH
                26.59  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
                26.99  AA
                28.19  A
                32.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Palochik, Victoria L      14 BEST-MA                23.58      24.76 AAA    
  2 Cooke, Maddie E           14 PAY-MA                 24.48      24.95 AAA    
  3 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      14 HERSHEY-MA             25.54      25.62 AAA    
  4 Brown, Becca M            13 RY-MA                  25.69      25.81 SRCH   
  5 Wyant, Sarah R            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.11      25.91 SRCH   
  6 Yunginger, Amy P          13 FSSC-MA                26.55      26.04 SRCH   
  7 Guthridge, Sophie J       13 FSSC-MA                26.22      26.05 SRCH   
  8 Bria, Kristin             14 BCY-MA                 26.62      26.66 AA     
  9 Fabius, Emily R           14 PAY-MA                 26.20      26.73 AA     
 10 Rankin, Carlee M          13 COLLEGIATE-MA          26.86      26.75 AA     
 11 Gebhard, Rachel K         13 TVAC-MA                27.91      26.77 AA     
 12 Barone, Kayla A           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.90      26.83 AA     
 13 Fravel, Olivia A          14 SUNY-MA                26.32      26.96 AA     
 14 Bieber, Brianna J         14 LAC-MA                 26.34      26.97 AA     
 15 Groff, Avelia L           14 PAY-MA                 26.86      27.07 A      
 15 DiCamillo, Lauren T       13 BCY-MA                 27.10      27.07 A      
 17 Duncan, Marlies A         14 BCY-MA                 27.39      27.10 A      
 18 Mandrell, Tyler R         14 UN-MA                  26.92      27.31 A      
 19 Betsock, Courtney A       14 SUNY-MA                27.76      27.48 A      
 20 Howery, Taylor L          14 GETTYSBURG-MA          27.22      27.53 A      
 21 Durning, Abbie R          13 LAC-MA                 27.47      27.59 A      
 22 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       14 CYC RALLY-MA           28.06      27.62 A      
 23 Tafuto, Sally E           13 HERSHEY-MA             27.74      27.73 A      
 24 Maher, Shannan N          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.07      27.82 A      
 25 Hartzler, Maya J          13 FSSC-MA                27.35      27.85 A      
 26 Ulrich, Maddy T           13 AAC-MA                 28.07      27.87 A      
 26 Campion, Sarah            14 UN-MA                  27.74      27.87 A      
 28 Berra, Lindsay C          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.88      27.90 A      
 28 Labell, Lauren            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.45      27.90 A      
 30 Fackler, Katie            13 HERSHEY-MA             27.83      28.06 A      
 31 Maloy, Taryn E            13 HERSHEY-MA             28.00      28.36 B      
 32 King, Caelyn K            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.30      28.46 B      
 33 Zimmerman, Gabrielle c    13 MB-NJ                  27.79      28.55 B      
B - Division  
  1 Farrington, Olivia L      14 MB-NJ                  28.37      27.40 A      
  2 Noll, Brandi M            13 RY-MA                  28.77      28.05 A      
  3 Glassmire, Hannah R       14 UN-MA                  28.92      28.29 B      
  4 Cutler, Anna C            13 LAC-MA                 29.77      28.33 B      
  5 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  14 GETTYSBURG-MA          28.66      28.48 B      
  6 McNamara, Maggie Rose R   14 PAY-MA                 28.77      28.50 B      
  7 Stone, Michaela R         13 NHAC-MA                28.85      28.51 B      
  8 Paxton, Ally L            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.42      28.55 B      
  9 Sears, Diana              13 BCY-MA                 29.17      28.56 B      
 10 Hudak, Kaitlin M          14 COLLEGIATE-MA          28.67      28.59 B      
 11 Mackey-Wood, Riona        13 RY-MA                  28.65      28.75 B      
 12 Nikolai, Hannah           14 BCY-MA                 28.88      28.87 B      
 13 Hobbie, Lauren E          13 MB-NJ                  29.21      28.88 B      
 14 Chedraoui, Maya G         13 FSSC-MA                29.59      29.13 B      
 15 Daubenspeck, Megan L      14 LPAC-MA                29.59      29.21 B      
 16 Baker, Sarah M            13 PAY-MA                 30.06      29.22 B      
 17 Mazza, Jessica M          13 MB-NJ                  28.80      29.25 B      
 18 Hoffman, Caroline A       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.14      29.29 B      
 19 Stansbury, Sara R         14 SUNY-MA                29.89      29.30 B      
 20 Canencia, Marie I         13 MB-NJ                  29.21      29.32 B      
 21 Ament, Taylor M           13 TVAC-MA                29.54      29.42 B      
 22 Humphrey, Gabrielle       14 SUNY-MA                30.60      29.74 B      
 22 Katch, Lauren E           13 FSSC-MA                29.54      29.74 B      
 24 Newman, Paige C           13 FSSC-MA                31.67      29.77 B      
 25 Marcin, Abigail B         14 MB-NJ                  29.19      29.89 B      
 26 Bason, Elizabeth I        13 SUNY-MA                30.53      30.06 B      
 27 Stramara, Kailey A        13 FSSC-MA                30.22      30.46 B      
 28 Gorman, Kira              14 RY-MA                  30.40      30.51 B      
 29 Frye, Rachel D            13 HERSHEY-MA             29.41      30.52 B      
 30 Longo, Alysa R            13 MB-NJ                  31.28      30.75 B      
 31 Gallina, Blair M          13 MB-NJ                  30.78      31.13 B      
 32 Masonius, Molly M         14 MB-NJ                  30.42      31.15 B      
 33 Kovach, Rachel N          14 MB-NJ                  31.71      31.36 B      
 34 Geib, Kirsten R           13 FSSC-MA                32.81      31.40 B      
 35 Zifchak, Courtney A       14 MB-NJ                  31.09      31.91 B      
 36 Fitz, Karoline R          13 NHAC-MA                32.57      31.95 B      
 37 Nevad, Ava                13 MB-NJ                  31.65      32.30 B      
 38 Cronin, Abigail M         13 MB-NJ                  32.38      32.83 B      
 39 Fleming, Katie            13 PAY-MA                 32.79      33.81        
 -- Side, Samantha M          13 FSSC-MA                28.64         DQ        
 -- Buckwalter, Alison E      13 FSSC-MA                30.30         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Zimmerman, Mary E         14 UN-MA                     NT      26.93 AA     
  2 Scoboria, Sophia H        14 RY-MA                     NT      27.98 A      
  3 Fittery, Danielle C       13 NHAC-MA                   NT      28.42 B      
  4 O'Brien, Amelia N         13 BEST-MA                   NT      29.19 B      
  5 Aungst, Nina S            13 FSSC-MA                   NT      32.09 B      
  6 Phenneger, Eliza V        13 BEST-MA                33.02      33.61        
  7 Kriner, Ember J           13 LAC-MA                 35.51      33.72        
  8 Heck, Camille E           13 HERSHEY-MA                NT      34.06        
  9 Shendge, Willow J         14 TVAC-MA                33.81      35.32        
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                20.99  SCJR
                22.79  AAAA
                23.79  SRCH
                23.89  AAA
                24.89  AA
                25.09  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
                25.99  A
                30.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Maher, Zach               14 PAY-MA                 22.36      23.42 SRCH   
  2 Vottero, Alec L           13 AAC-MA                 24.56      23.62 SRCH   
  3 Jacome, Miguel M          13 LAC-MA                 23.46      23.63 SRCH   
  4 Byrne, Jared W            14 LAC-MA                 23.61      23.90 AA     
  5 Mata, Jonathan T          14 LPAC-MA                23.62      24.30 AA     
  6 Coyle, Kevin C            14 MB-NJ                  24.40      24.32 AA     
  7 Monroig, Nico R           14 SUNY-MA                23.98      24.42 AA     
  8 Fry, Jace D               14 LPAC-MA                24.36      24.58 AA     
  9 Webber, Billy T           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        25.67      24.74 AA     
 10 Lauver, Josiah            13 COLLEGIATE-MA          23.98      24.96 JO14   
 11 Logan, Daniel C           14 LPAC-MA                24.63      25.08 JO14   
 12 Albert, Ryan J            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        24.78      25.18 A      
 13 Katch, Bryce J            13 FSSC-MA                25.14      25.26 A      
 14 Young, Jason K            14 HERSHEY-MA             25.10      25.28 A      
 15 Walker, Brett A           14 SUNY-MA                25.84      25.53 A      
 16 Bozzi, Joseph A           13 BEST-MA                25.37      25.64 A      
 17 Heisey, Nathan C          14 FSSC-MA                25.98      25.92 A      
 18 Maher, Ryan M             13 PAY-MA                 25.92      25.98 A      
B - Division  
  1 Guo, Jason                14 HERSHEY-MA             26.78      25.45 A      
  2 DeAngelo, Nico A          13 GETTYSBURG-MA          26.24      25.67 A      
  3 Colosi, Matthew           14 LAC-MA                 27.25      25.73 A      
  4 Hwang, Alan W             14 HERSHEY-MA             26.69      25.83 A      
  5 Dengler, Jack T           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.90      25.98 A      
  6 Keck, Hunter              14 RY-MA                  26.23      26.12 B      
  7 Mills, Justin I           13 HERSHEY-MA             27.35      26.21 B      
  8 Balog, Samuel R           14 COLLEGIATE-MA          26.94      26.47 B      
  9 Reed, Colin M             14 LPAC-MA                26.30      26.51 B      
 10 Montisano, Marcus W       13 COLLEGIATE-MA          27.22      26.89 B      
 11 Morrow, Kyler W           14 COLLEGIATE-MA          27.25      27.15 B      
 12 Thomas, Ethan D           13 HERSHEY-MA             27.16      27.22 B      
 13 Wisor, Joshua D           14 COLLEGIATE-MA          28.37      27.26 B      
 14 Mohamed, Omar A           13 BEST-MA                27.51      27.47 B      
 15 Mller, Benjamin J         14 MB-NJ                  26.73      27.62 B      
 16 Gladstone, Peter B        14 BEST-MA                27.68      27.63 B      
 17 Randazzo, Andrew J        14 MB-NJ                  28.62      27.81 B      
 18 Kramer, Nick S            14 LAC-MA                 29.45      27.85 B      
 18 Emmerling, Luke A         14 LAC-MA                 29.11      27.85 B      
 20 Spahr, Riley R            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.58      27.89 B      
 21 Fackler, Charlie          13 HERSHEY-MA             28.27      28.02 B      
 22 Warshaw, Peter E          13 MB-NJ                  26.86      28.28 B      
 23 Raasch, Michael G         13 FSSC-MA                29.75      28.49 B      
 24 Hagerman, Corey M         14 MB-NJ                  29.17      28.54 B      
 25 D'Souza, Shawn K          13 COLLEGIATE-MA          28.02      28.55 B      
 25 Yoffe, Matthew J          13 COLLEGIATE-MA          29.04      28.55 B      
 27 Blair, Andrew S           14 BEST-MA                28.28      28.90 B      
 28 Maxwell, Brandon D        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.22      29.17 B      
 -- Kasian, Max M             13 COLLEGIATE-MA          27.09         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Sillhart, Andrew M        13 AAC-MA                 32.50      26.30 B      
  2 Scoboria, Christopher M   13 RY-MA                  30.65      27.97 B      
  3 Harpel, Reid W            14 FSSC-MA                33.73      28.45 B      
  4 Scoboria, Luke R          13 RY-MA                  31.78      28.55 B      
  5 Feeman, Eddie L           13 LAC-MA                 30.45      28.62 B      
  6 Janvrin, Michael J        13 NHAC-MA                31.32      29.11 B      
  7 Monaghan, Justin T        13 TVAC-MA                34.77      29.52 B      
  8 Mohl, Dawson N            13 UN-MA                     NT      30.20 B      
  9 Maggiaro, Tony R          14 UN-MA                  36.34L     30.69        
 10 Karpiak, Kamil            13 AAC-MA                 38.92      39.21        
 
Event 59  Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.49  AAAA
                56.59  SCJR
                59.19  AAA
              1:01.89  AA
              1:04.59  A
              1:05.29  SRCH
              1:15.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Seiberlich, Emma W        14 PAY-MA                 55.43      57.55 AAA    
                  28.43       57.55 (29.12)                                        
  2 Raab, Meaghan M           17 HERSHEY-MA             55.12      58.77 AAA    
                  28.66       58.77 (30.11)                                        
  3 Foley, Caitlin M          16 SUNY-MA                57.42    1:01.22 AA     
                  30.11     1:01.22 (31.11)                                        
  4 Glassmire, Lexi D         16 UN-MA                1:01.81    1:02.05 A      
                  29.76     1:02.05 (32.29)                                        
  5 Jenkins, Emily E          16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        59.83    1:02.19 A      
                  30.40     1:02.19 (31.79)                                        
  6 Mercer, Sydney N          16 SUNY-MA                59.80    1:03.02 A      
                  31.40     1:03.02 (31.62)                                        
  7 Luft, Becca E             15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.31    1:03.26 A      
                  30.94     1:03.26 (32.32)                                        
  8 Rymer, Karli D            17 MB-NJ                1:02.09    1:03.84 A      
                  31.13     1:03.84 (32.71)                                        
  9 Young, Jenny S            17 HERSHEY-MA           1:02.46    1:04.13 A      
                  31.90     1:04.13 (32.23)                                        
 10 Kegel, Samantha J         16 LAC-MA               1:00.43    1:04.66 SRCH   
                  30.98     1:04.66 (33.68)                                        
 11 Shirtliff, Samantha L     17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:03.84    1:05.03 SRCH   
                  31.88     1:05.03 (33.15)                                        
 12 Shollenberger, Alexis G   15 RY-MA                1:01.25    1:05.19 SRCH   
                  31.88     1:05.19 (33.31)                                        
 13 David, Lisa A             17 FSSC-MA              1:03.60    1:05.73 B      
                  32.00     1:05.73 (33.73)                                        
 14 Merke, Erin A             12 PAY-MA               1:03.68    1:06.31 B      
                  32.06     1:06.31 (34.25)                                        
 -- Sharp, Mary K             17 MB-NJ                1:02.07         DQ        
                  32.21          DQ (35.48)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Huyen, Sarah Y            16 FSSC-MA              1:05.46    1:05.25 SRCH   
                  31.77     1:05.25 (33.48)                                        
  2 Newman, Meredith L        15 FSSC-MA              1:05.25    1:05.33 B      
                  32.19     1:05.33 (33.14)                                        
  3 Sison, Stephanie A        15 FSSC-MA              1:07.28    1:06.62 B      
                  33.02     1:06.62 (33.60)                                        
  4 Barone, Oriana            15 HERSHEY-MA           1:07.09    1:07.27 B      
                  32.00     1:07.27 (35.27)                                        
  5 Veith, Madelyn R          17 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.41    1:07.73 B      
                  33.26     1:07.73 (34.47)                                        
  6 Robertson, Bailey M       15 HERSHEY-MA           1:04.94    1:07.85 B      
                  33.04     1:07.85 (34.81)                                        
  7 Zeamer, Paetyn A          15 FSSC-MA              1:05.35    1:08.14 B      
                  33.48     1:08.14 (34.66)                                        
  8 Schouten, Emma G          15 FSSC-MA              1:07.97    1:08.39 B      
                  33.36     1:08.39 (35.03)                                        
  9 Adams, Julia T            16 RY-MA                1:08.06    1:08.99 B      
                  33.29     1:08.99 (35.70)                                        
 10 Bani, Veronica J          16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:08.50    1:09.15 B      
                  33.75     1:09.15 (35.40)                                        
 11 Niness, Devon N           16 PAY-MA               1:04.71    1:09.22 B      
                  32.53     1:09.22 (36.69)                                        
 12 Harper, Caitlin R         17 MB-NJ                1:09.89    1:09.94 B      
                  33.76     1:09.94 (36.18)                                        
 13 DiCarlo, Maya F           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:06.53    1:10.19 B      
                  33.70     1:10.19 (36.49)                                        
 14 Hills, Caroline Y         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:09.00    1:10.48 B      
                  34.99     1:10.48 (35.49)                                        
 15 Croxall, Emily S          15 HERSHEY-MA           1:11.15    1:10.79 B      
                  34.50     1:10.79 (36.29)                                        
 16 Olivieri, Brianna L       17 FSSC-MA              1:10.08    1:10.94 B      
                  34.35     1:10.94 (36.59)                                        
 17 Wyand, Emily M            17 FSSC-MA              1:10.76    1:11.05 B      
                  35.03     1:11.05 (36.02)                                        
 18 Resman, Sarah             16 MB-NJ                1:09.87    1:11.12 B      
                  34.14     1:11.12 (36.98)                                        
 19 Yoder, Val M              16 UN-MA                1:12.95    1:11.40 B      
                  35.35     1:11.40 (36.05)                                        
 20 Hershey, Cadi             15 MARA-MA              1:06.08    1:11.48 B      
                  33.96     1:11.48 (37.52)                                        
 21 McElduff, Katie A         17 MB-NJ                1:06.77    1:11.52 B      
                  34.75     1:11.52 (36.77)                                        
 22 Amber-Messick, Sidney A   15 BCY-MA               1:05.26    1:11.96 B      
                  34.52     1:11.96 (37.44)                                        
 23 Rowe, Jordyn L            15 FSSC-MA              1:09.86    1:11.99 B      
                  34.66     1:11.99 (37.33)                                        
 24 Kline, Grace E            15 SUNY-MA              1:10.90    1:12.18 B      
                  34.84     1:12.18 (37.34)                                        
 25 Shade, Andrea G           16 PAY-MA               1:13.69    1:12.20 B      
                  35.35     1:12.20 (36.85)                                        
 26 Alexander, Taylor M       15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:08.84    1:12.54 B      
                  35.73     1:12.54 (36.81)                                        
 27 Iswalt, Olivia J          15 RY-MA                1:09.88    1:13.19 B      
                  35.32     1:13.19 (37.87)                                        
 28 Zaccagnino, Elissa A      15 MB-NJ                1:14.18    1:14.35 B      
                  35.87     1:14.35 (38.48)                                        
 29 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:13.17    1:14.75 B      
                  36.98     1:14.75 (37.77)                                        
 30 Breslin, Grace H          16 MB-NJ                1:12.92    1:15.01 B      
                  37.03     1:15.01 (37.98)                                        
 31 Kafaf, Helena R           17 MB-NJ                1:11.08    1:15.78        
                  36.95     1:15.78 (38.83)                                        
 32 Skiptunas, Kate           17 RY-MA                1:12.81    1:16.29        
                  36.64     1:16.29 (39.65)                                        
 -- Hetherington, Libby A     15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:06.65         DQ        
                  31.86          DQ (33.52)                                        
 -- Zimmerman, Daniel         15 MB-NJ                1:06.86         DQ        
                  35.21          DQ (37.62)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Leisher, Ashley J         15 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:08.88 B      
                  33.92     1:08.88 (34.96)                                        
  2 Fittery, Brigette A       16 NHAC-MA              1:25.01    1:11.34 B      
                  34.85     1:11.34 (36.49)                                        
  3 Wagner, Jeanine R         16 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:12.13 B      
                  33.71     1:12.13 (38.42)                                        
  4 Oddo, Jordan M            15 BCY-MA               1:17.07    1:14.51 B      
                  36.62     1:14.51 (37.89)                                        
  5 Gagliardi, Madison E      15 BCY-MA               1:17.47    1:17.21        
                1:17.24         1:17.21 ( )                                        
  6 Schick, Abigail R         12 MB-NJ                1:20.73    1:18.95        
                1:19.22         1:18.95 ( )                                        
  7 Kelly, Sofia C            12 MB-NJ                1:15.62    1:19.47        
                  39.24     1:19.47 (40.23)                                        
  8 Zifchak, Kendall C        12 MB-NJ                1:30.83    1:23.76        
                  40.13     1:23.76 (43.63)                                        
  9 Riddle, Molly C           15 MB-NJ                1:26.50    1:27.77        
                  42.58     1:27.77 (45.19)                                        
 -- Gowen, Megan E            17 MB-NJ                1:23.42         DQ        
                  42.83          DQ (44.43)                                        
 
Event 60  Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                50.79  AAAA
                50.99  SCJR
                53.19  AAA
                55.69  AA
                58.09  A
              1:01.59  SRCH
              1:07.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doss, Austin D            18 HERSHEY-MA             49.23      52.74 AAA    
                  25.68       52.74 (27.06)                                        
  2 Drexler, Will H           16 HERSHEY-MA             52.29      53.60 AA     
                  26.83       53.60 (26.77)                                        
  3 Hill, Spencer D           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        55.88      54.90 AA     
                  27.10       54.90 (27.80)                                        
  4 Jacobsen, Ethan C         18 HERSHEY-MA             52.71      56.07 A      
                  27.00       56.07 (29.07)                                        
  5 Handley, Liam J           17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        53.15      56.59 A      
                  27.99       56.59 (28.60)                                        
  6 Johnston, Ben M           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        53.40      57.17 A      
                  28.01       57.17 (29.16)                                        
  7 DiCarlo, Ian A            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        53.18      57.23 A      
                  27.41       57.23 (29.82)                                        
  8 Krum, Hunter L            16 SUNY-MA                57.77      58.70 SRCH   
                  28.91       58.70 (29.79)                                        
  9 Luttrell, Zachary W       17 HERSHEY-MA             55.09      59.07 SRCH   
                  29.01       59.07 (30.06)                                        
 10 Lance, Jack H             16 FSSC-MA                57.32    1:03.36 B      
                1:03.32      1:03.36 (0.04)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Cicala, Christopher D     16 FSSC-MA              1:00.64      58.00 A      
                  28.25       58.00 (29.75)                                        
  2 Paynter, Chris M          15 HERSHEY-MA             58.47      58.20 SRCH   
                  28.26       58.20 (29.94)                                        
  3 Jenkins, Jacob L          18 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.52      59.42 SRCH   
                  28.98       59.42 (30.44)                                        
  4 Senyak, Michael P         17 COLLEGIATE-MA          58.70      59.83 SRCH   
                  28.95       59.83 (30.88)                                        
  5 Zimmerman, Ariel E        16 MB-NJ                1:00.67      59.88 SRCH   
                  29.13       59.88 (30.75)                                        
  6 Zappe, Matt C             15 UN-MA                  58.75    1:00.54 SRCH   
                  29.14     1:00.54 (31.40)                                        
  7 Kurtz, Christopher J      17 FSSC-MA              1:01.11    1:00.70 SRCH   
                  29.68     1:00.70 (31.02)                                        
  8 Schwartz, Austin W        16 HERSHEY-MA             58.95    1:01.16 SRCH   
                  30.11     1:01.16 (31.05)                                        
  9 Walters, Caleb M          16 HERSHEY-MA           1:02.54    1:01.65 B      
                  30.14     1:01.65 (31.51)                                        
 10 Zartman, Jonathan B       18 FSSC-MA              1:00.97    1:01.91 B      
                  30.25     1:01.91 (31.66)                                        
 11 Yohe, Joshua S            15 LPAC-MA              1:01.60    1:02.19 B      
                  30.58     1:02.19 (31.61)                                        
 12 Anderson, Colin J         15 LAC-MA                 59.84    1:02.24 B      
                  29.99     1:02.24 (32.25)                                        
 13 Horbacz, Justin M         15 MB-NJ                1:04.91    1:03.05 B      
                  30.90     1:03.05 (32.15)                                        
 14 Boran, Mark               15 UN-MA                1:01.40    1:03.10 B      
                  30.29     1:03.10 (32.81)                                        
 15 Bunt, Andrew M            15 MB-NJ                1:00.82    1:03.28 B      
                  30.56     1:03.28 (32.72)                                        
 16 Staniszewski, Matthew     16 BCY-MA               1:01.66    1:03.44 B      
                  30.85     1:03.44 (32.59)                                        
 17 Ryland, Kyle C            16 HERSHEY-MA           1:04.31    1:03.74 B      
                  31.01     1:03.74 (32.73)                                        
 18 Griest, Tim D             15 FSSC-MA              1:04.68    1:04.83 B      
                  30.93     1:04.83 (33.90)                                        
 19 Henningsen, Kevin F       16 MB-NJ                1:05.38    1:05.02 B      
                  31.59     1:05.02 (33.43)                                        
 20 Sparano, Zack C           16 PAY-MA               1:02.32    1:05.38 B      
                  31.56     1:05.38 (33.82)                                        
 21 Dubbs, Nate B             16 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:03.19    1:05.72 B      
                  31.71     1:05.72 (34.01)                                        
 22 Pompei, Anthony L         17 LPAC-MA              1:03.09    1:06.08 B      
                  31.38     1:06.08 (34.70)                                        
 23 Diaz, Alex L              15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:05.43    1:06.26 B      
                  32.14     1:06.26 (34.12)                                        
 24 Ondrizek, Derek M         16 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:03.74    1:06.55 B      
                  33.01     1:06.55 (33.54)                                        
 25 Knabb, Oliver P           17 UN-MA                1:04.03    1:06.93 B      
                  32.38     1:06.93 (34.55)                                        
 26 Shutt, Kyle W             15 SUNY-MA              1:06.09    1:09.40        
                  33.92     1:09.40 (35.48)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Winchester, Logan         17 RY-MA                     NT    1:01.78 B      
                  30.18     1:01.78 (31.60)                                        
  2 Romanowski, Hunter        16 MB-NJ                1:11.91    1:07.21 B      
                  32.49     1:07.21 (34.72)                                        
  3 Daubenspeck, Brandon A    16 LPAC-MA              1:10.30    1:08.27        
                  32.39     1:08.27 (35.88)                                        
  4 Hirshberg, Samuel L       16 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:08.41        
                  30.31     1:08.41 (38.10)                                        
  5 Randazzo, Timothy P       16 MB-NJ                1:09.04    1:12.04        
                  35.88     1:12.04 (36.16)                                        
  6 Gothel, Michael C         15 SUNY-MA              1:17.70    1:13.59        
                  35.53     1:13.59 (38.06)                                        
  7 Furlong, Christopher R    11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:14.50    1:14.17        
                  36.06     1:14.17 (38.11)                                        
  8 Beard, Nathaniel L        15 FSSC-MA              1:16.09    1:17.47        
                  38.17     1:17.47 (39.30)                                        
 -- Stenger, Matt P           17 MB-NJ                     NT         DQ        
                  38.33          DQ (36.63)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.59  SCJR
                58.69  AAAA
              1:01.49  AAA
              1:04.29  AA
              1:04.69  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
              1:05.29  SRCH
              1:07.09  A
              1:18.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Palochik, Victoria L      14 BEST-MA              1:01.75    1:02.44 AA     
                  30.65     1:02.44 (31.79)                                        
  2 Cooke, Maddie E           14 PAY-MA               1:06.77    1:03.14 AA     
                  30.86     1:03.14 (32.28)                                        
  3 Wyant, Sarah R            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:03.75    1:05.78 A      
                  31.91     1:05.78 (33.87)                                        
  4 Howery, Taylor L          14 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:06.54    1:05.81 A      
                  31.92     1:05.81 (33.89)                                        
  5 Ulrich, Maddy T           13 AAC-MA               1:06.49    1:05.90 A      
                  32.40     1:05.90 (33.50)                                        
  6 Yunginger, Amy P          13 FSSC-MA              1:05.91    1:06.50 A      
                  32.47     1:06.50 (34.03)                                        
  7 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       14 CYC RALLY-MA         1:06.33    1:07.41 B      
                  32.43     1:07.41 (34.98)                                        
  8 Fabius, Emily R           14 PAY-MA               1:05.38    1:07.86 B      
                  32.18     1:07.86 (35.68)                                        
  9 Bieber, Brianna J         14 LAC-MA               1:06.92    1:09.28 B      
                  33.34     1:09.28 (35.94)                                        
 10 Campion, Sarah            14 UN-MA                1:04.38    1:10.39 B      
                  34.17     1:10.39 (36.22)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      14 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.24    1:04.01 AA     
                  31.92     1:04.01 (32.09)                                        
  2 Rockovits, Brynne H       13 BEST-MA              1:07.46    1:06.21 A      
                  32.43     1:06.21 (33.78)                                        
  3 Maloy, Taryn E            13 HERSHEY-MA           1:09.42    1:08.08 B      
                  33.71     1:08.08 (34.37)                                        
  4 Brown, Becca M            13 RY-MA                1:10.85    1:08.43 B      
                  33.59     1:08.43 (34.84)                                        
  5 Rankin, Carlee M          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:07.58    1:08.52 B      
                  31.78     1:08.52 (36.74)                                        
  6 Durning, Abbie R          13 LAC-MA               1:08.66    1:08.91 B      
                  33.92     1:08.91 (34.99)                                        
  7 Mandrell, Tyler R         14 UN-MA                1:08.08    1:09.04 B      
                  33.31     1:09.04 (35.73)                                        
  8 DiCamillo, Lauren T       13 BCY-MA               1:08.50    1:09.36 B      
                  34.16     1:09.36 (35.20)                                        
  9 Noll, Brandi M            13 RY-MA                1:15.49    1:09.94 B      
                  34.07     1:09.94 (35.87)                                        
 10 Duncan, Marlies A         14 BCY-MA               1:10.21    1:10.69 B      
                  34.35     1:10.69 (36.34)                                        
 11 Paxton, Ally L            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:11.04    1:11.12 B      
                  34.78     1:11.12 (36.34)                                        
 12 Chase, Mimi F             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:10.96    1:11.18 B      
                  34.88     1:11.18 (36.30)                                        
 13 Stansbury, Sara R         14 SUNY-MA              1:11.46    1:11.44 B      
                  35.35     1:11.44 (36.09)                                        
 14 Bria, Kristin             14 BCY-MA               1:12.34    1:11.57 B      
                  34.92     1:11.57 (36.65)                                        
 15 Fackler, Katie            13 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.52    1:11.86 B      
                  35.62     1:11.86 (36.24)                                        
 16 Ament, Taylor M           13 TVAC-MA              1:10.82    1:11.95 B      
 17 Humphrey, Gabrielle       14 SUNY-MA              1:14.91    1:12.59 B      
                  35.13     1:12.59 (37.46)                                        
 18 Glassmire, Hannah R       14 UN-MA                1:12.84    1:12.69 B      
                  35.49     1:12.69 (37.20)                                        
 19 McNamara, Maggie Rose R   14 PAY-MA               1:08.91    1:12.79 B      
                  35.55     1:12.79 (37.24)                                        
 20 Lance, Anna A             14 FSSC-MA              1:11.09    1:12.80 B      
                  35.41     1:12.80 (37.39)                                        
 21 Hoffman, Caroline A       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:09.35    1:12.99 B      
                  35.83     1:12.99 (37.16)                                        
 22 Daubenspeck, Megan L      14 LPAC-MA              1:14.95    1:14.29 B      
                  35.98     1:14.29 (38.31)                                        
 23 Bason, Elizabeth I        13 SUNY-MA              1:11.55    1:14.31 B      
                  35.67     1:14.31 (38.64)                                        
 24 Mazza, Jessica M          13 MB-NJ                1:15.53    1:14.39 B      
                  36.11     1:14.39 (38.28)                                        
 25 Farrington, Olivia L      14 MB-NJ                1:16.85    1:14.65 B      
                  35.99     1:14.65 (38.66)                                        
 26 Rehrig, Rachel L          14 UN-MA                1:26.85L   1:14.87 B      
                  35.96     1:14.87 (38.91)                                        
 27 Groff, Avelia L           14 PAY-MA               1:14.00    1:15.42 B      
                  36.97     1:15.42 (38.45)                                        
 28 Gorman, Kira              14 RY-MA                1:15.95    1:16.22 B      
                  36.30     1:16.22 (39.92)                                        
 29 Katch, Lauren E           13 FSSC-MA              1:16.60    1:16.67 B      
                  37.78     1:16.67 (38.89)                                        
 30 Cutler, Anna C            13 LAC-MA               1:15.38    1:17.08 B      
                  37.28     1:17.08 (39.80)                                        
 31 Canencia, Marie I         13 MB-NJ                1:16.98    1:17.11 B      
                  37.15     1:17.11 (39.96)                                        
 32 Hudak, Kaitlin M          14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:17.04    1:18.36        
                  37.56     1:18.36 (40.80)                                        
 33 Marcin, Abigail B         14 MB-NJ                1:15.99    1:18.75        
                  38.75     1:18.75 (40.00)                                        
 34 Caribardi, Colleen A      14 SUNY-MA              1:17.02    1:19.00        
                  38.19     1:19.00 (40.81)                                        
 35 Stramara, Kailey A        13 FSSC-MA              1:18.05    1:21.13        
                  37.79     1:21.13 (43.34)                                        
 -- Baker, Sarah M            13 PAY-MA               1:17.23         DQ        
                  37.95          DQ (41.81)                                        
 -- Zimmerman, Gabrielle c    13 MB-NJ                1:14.28         DQ        
                  37.50          DQ (38.10)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Guthridge, Sophie J       13 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:05.40 A      
                  32.02     1:05.40 (33.38)                                        
  2 Scoboria, Sophia H        14 RY-MA                1:18.35    1:11.33 B      
                  34.35     1:11.33 (36.98)                                        
  3 Frye, Rachel D            13 HERSHEY-MA           1:19.44    1:14.21 B      
                  37.25     1:14.21 (36.96)                                        
  4 Chedraoui, Maya G         13 FSSC-MA              1:18.99    1:15.00 B      
                  36.10     1:15.00 (38.90)                                        
  5 Stone, Michaela R         13 NHAC-MA              1:24.59    1:16.36 B      
                  37.01     1:16.36 (39.35)                                        
  6 O'Brien, Amelia N         13 BEST-MA                   NT    1:17.02 B      
                  37.50     1:17.02 (39.52)                                        
  7 Newman, Paige C           13 FSSC-MA              1:29.05    1:17.46 B      
                  37.61     1:17.46 (39.85)                                        
  8 Buckwalter, Alison E      13 FSSC-MA              1:20.30    1:19.91        
                  38.28     1:19.91 (41.63)                                        
  9 Hobbie, Lauren E          13 MB-NJ                1:26.15    1:20.72        
                1:20.88         1:20.72 ( )                                        
 10 Nevad, Ava                13 MB-NJ                1:21.85    1:22.18        
                  39.18     1:22.18 (43.00)                                        
 11 Fleming, Katie            13 PAY-MA               1:21.54    1:22.43        
                  40.46     1:22.43 (41.97)                                        
 12 Masonius, Molly M         14 MB-NJ                1:23.13    1:24.76        
                  41.60     1:24.76 (43.16)                                        
 13 Gallina, Blair M          13 MB-NJ                1:24.51    1:24.93        
                  41.89     1:24.93 (43.04)                                        
 14 Longo, Alysa R            13 MB-NJ                1:27.73    1:26.28        
                  41.08     1:26.28 (45.20)                                        
 15 Aungst, Nina S            13 FSSC-MA              1:26.16    1:26.58        
                  42.41     1:26.58 (44.17)                                        
 16 Shendge, Willow J         14 TVAC-MA              1:33.17    1:27.81        
                  45.01     1:27.81 (42.80)                                        
 17 Cronin, Abigail M         13 MB-NJ                1:36.10    1:31.73        
                  44.54     1:31.73 (47.19)                                        
 18 Phenneger, Eliza V        13 BEST-MA              1:26.35    1:33.04        
                  44.24     1:33.04 (48.80)                                        
 19 Kriner, Ember J           13 LAC-MA               1:36.12    1:34.36        
                  45.86     1:34.36 (48.50)                                        
 -- Nikolai, Hannah           14 BCY-MA               1:19.77         DQ        
                  37.78          DQ (38.16)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                50.99  SCJR
                55.19  AAAA
                57.79  AAA
              1:00.39  AA
              1:01.59  SRCH
              1:02.59  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
              1:03.09  A
              1:13.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Maher, Zach               14 PAY-MA                 57.23      57.68 AAA    
                  28.02       57.68 (29.66)                                        
  2 Deckman, Jacob N          14 CVAC-MA                59.10      58.03 AA     
                  28.90       58.03 (29.13)                                        
  3 Lauver, Josiah            13 COLLEGIATE-MA          59.20      58.32 AA     
                  28.49       58.32 (29.83)                                        
  4 Vottero, Alec L           13 AAC-MA               1:02.54      58.90 AA     
                  28.25       58.90 (30.65)                                        
  5 Mata, Jonathan T          14 LPAC-MA                59.72    1:00.32 AA     
                  29.61     1:00.32 (30.71)                                        
  6 Byrne, Jared W            14 LAC-MA                 58.77    1:00.39 AA     
                  29.10     1:00.39 (31.29)                                        
  7 Sensenich, Colin D        13 FSSC-MA              1:02.02    1:00.60 SRCH   
                  29.83     1:00.60 (30.77)                                        
  8 Anderson, Jarod T         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:02.24    1:00.85 SRCH   
                  29.75     1:00.85 (31.10)                                        
  9 Fry, Jace D               14 LPAC-MA                59.22    1:00.95 SRCH   
                  29.52     1:00.95 (31.43)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Hayward, Joshua L         14 PAY-MA               1:03.87    1:03.75 B      
                  31.09     1:03.75 (32.66)                                        
  2 Bozzi, Joseph A           13 BEST-MA              1:07.24    1:04.43 B      
                  32.20     1:04.43 (32.23)                                        
  3 Albert, Ryan J            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:12.95    1:05.15 B      
                  31.98     1:05.15 (33.17)                                        
  4 Glass, Nick E             14 LAC-MA               1:03.90    1:05.27 B      
                  31.00     1:05.27 (34.27)                                        
  5 DeAngelo, Nico A          13 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:07.66    1:05.83 B      
                  32.43     1:05.83 (33.40)                                        
  6 Logan, Daniel C           14 LPAC-MA              1:04.55    1:06.01 B      
                  32.41     1:06.01 (33.60)                                        
  7 Hwang, Alan W             14 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.90    1:06.37 B      
                  32.13     1:06.37 (34.24)                                        
  8 Katch, Bryce J            13 FSSC-MA              1:06.30    1:07.04 B      
                  32.52     1:07.04 (34.52)                                        
  9 Dengler, Jack T           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:07.59    1:07.60 B      
                  33.16     1:07.60 (34.44)                                        
 10 Wisor, Joshua D           14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:06.60    1:08.50 B      
                  33.45     1:08.50 (35.05)                                        
 11 Zhuang, John Z            13 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.61    1:08.51 B      
                  33.89     1:08.51 (34.62)                                        
 12 Maher, Ryan M             13 PAY-MA               1:06.78    1:08.55 B      
                  33.50     1:08.55 (35.05)                                        
 13 Walker, Brett A           14 SUNY-MA              1:07.11    1:08.73 B      
                  33.83     1:08.73 (34.90)                                        
 14 Glavce, Stefan P          13 FSSC-MA              1:08.88    1:09.93 B      
                  33.72     1:09.93 (36.21)                                        
 15 Fackler, Charlie          13 HERSHEY-MA           1:12.21    1:10.15 B      
                  34.49     1:10.15 (35.66)                                        
 16 Emmerling, Luke A         14 LAC-MA               1:10.29    1:10.17 B      
                  34.20     1:10.17 (35.97)                                        
 17 Kasian, Max M             13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:10.77    1:10.58 B      
                  34.02     1:10.58 (36.56)                                        
 18 Colosi, Matthew           14 LAC-MA               1:12.56    1:10.66 B      
                  34.57     1:10.66 (36.09)                                        
 19 Roadcap, Mason M          14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:09.97    1:10.72 B      
                  33.96     1:10.72 (36.76)                                        
 20 Guo, Jason                14 HERSHEY-MA           1:13.37    1:10.92 B      
                  34.56     1:10.92 (36.36)                                        
 21 Spahr, Riley R            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:08.95    1:11.06 B      
                  34.36     1:11.06 (36.70)                                        
 22 Thomas, Ethan D           13 HERSHEY-MA           1:10.88    1:11.28 B      
                  34.78     1:11.28 (36.50)                                        
 23 Mller, Benjamin J         14 MB-NJ                1:09.57    1:11.49 B      
                  34.73     1:11.49 (36.76)                                        
 24 Warshaw, Peter E          13 MB-NJ                1:12.68    1:13.18 B      
                  35.83     1:13.18 (37.35)                                        
 25 D'Souza, Shawn K          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:12.34    1:14.67        
                  35.75     1:14.67 (38.92)                                        
 -- Balog, Samuel R           14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:12.13         DQ        
 -- Coyle, Kevin C            14 MB-NJ                1:03.35         DQ        
                  29.80          DQ (33.84)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Randazzo, Andrew J        14 MB-NJ                1:20.60    1:09.98 B      
                  33.72     1:09.98 (36.26)                                        
  2 Scoboria, Christopher M   13 RY-MA                     NT    1:12.74 B      
                  35.44     1:12.74 (37.30)                                        
  3 Raasch, Michael G         13 FSSC-MA              1:16.78    1:13.37 B      
                  35.52     1:13.37 (37.85)                                        
  4 Scoboria, Luke R          13 RY-MA                     NT    1:13.71        
                  36.27     1:13.71 (37.44)                                        
  5 Harpel, Reid W            14 FSSC-MA              1:25.05    1:14.52        
  6 Blair, Andrew S           14 BEST-MA              1:13.75    1:15.49        
                  36.19     1:15.49 (39.30)                                        
  7 Gladstone, Peter B        14 BEST-MA              1:14.69    1:15.60        
                  36.89     1:15.60 (38.71)                                        
  8 Kramer, Nick S            14 LAC-MA               1:21.79    1:15.86        
                  36.74     1:15.86 (39.12)                                        
  9 Feeman, Eddie L           13 LAC-MA               1:22.35    1:18.37        
 10 Monaghan, Justin T        13 TVAC-MA              1:23.68    1:23.20        
                  40.25     1:23.20 (42.95)                                        
 11 Mohl, Dawson N            13 UN-MA                     NT    1:30.51        
                  46.20     1:30.51 (44.31)                                        
 12 Karpiak, Kamil            13 AAC-MA                    NT    1:39.93        
                  48.10     1:39.93 (51.83)                                        
 -- Maggiaro, Tony R          14 UN-MA                     NT         DQ        
                  39.33          DQ (41.72)                                        
 -- Janvrin, Michael J        13 NHAC-MA              1:31.43         DQ        
                  39.40          DQ (42.69)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.79  SCJR
              2:20.19  AAAA
              2:26.79  AAA
              2:33.49  AA
              2:40.19  A
              2:40.59  SRCH
              3:06.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tafuto, Vivian M          16 HERSHEY-MA           2:19.51    2:22.10 AAA    
                  32.46     1:08.27 (35.81)     1:45.00 (36.73)     2:22.10 (37.10)
  2 Jenkins, Emily E          16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:39.77    2:31.24 AA     
                  35.14     1:13.70 (38.56)     1:52.56 (38.86)     2:31.24 (38.68)
  3 Veith, Madelyn R          17 HERSHEY-MA           2:26.25    2:33.85 A      
                  34.36     1:13.35 (38.99)     1:53.65 (40.30)     2:33.85 (40.20)
  4 Lee, Maggie M             16 HERSHEY-MA           2:25.31    2:33.99 A      
                  35.66     1:14.87 (39.21)     1:54.48 (39.61)     2:33.99 (39.51)
  5 Sturla, Haley E           15 FSSC-MA              2:38.37    2:34.28 A      
                  34.13     1:13.57 (39.44)     1:54.23 (40.66)     2:34.28 (40.05)
  6 Barone, Oriana            15 HERSHEY-MA           2:29.42    2:36.02 A      
                  34.62     1:14.07 (39.45)     1:54.87 (40.80)     2:36.02 (41.15)
  7 Kowalski, Megan           16 BCY-MA               2:32.62    2:38.61 A      
                  34.42     1:15.13 (40.71)     1:56.68 (41.55)     2:38.61 (41.93)
  8 Shade, Andrea G           16 PAY-MA               2:36.65    2:38.70 A      
                  36.28     1:15.98 (39.70)     1:57.13 (41.15)     2:38.70 (41.57)
  9 Hwang, Grace W            16 HERSHEY-MA           2:38.06    2:41.93 B      
                  36.75     1:18.10 (41.35)     2:00.28 (42.18)     2:41.93 (41.65)
 10 Strine, Jennifer A        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:37.42    2:42.88 B      
                  36.59     1:17.32 (40.73)     1:59.75 (42.43)     2:42.88 (43.13)
 11 Wilson, Gabrielle r       15 MB-NJ                2:38.23    2:44.12 B      
                  36.25     1:17.89 (41.64)     2:00.63 (42.74)     2:44.12 (43.49)
B - Division  
  1 Hetherington, Libby A     15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:46.00    2:43.09 B      
                  37.01     1:18.43 (41.42)     2:00.68 (42.25)     2:43.09 (42.41)
  2 Leisher, Ashley J         15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:42.78    2:44.20 B      
                  37.86     1:19.10 (41.24)     2:01.38 (42.28)     2:44.20 (42.82)
  3 Wilkerson, Jocilyn G      17 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:41.42    2:46.48 B      
                  36.62     1:17.63 (41.01)     2:01.04 (43.41)     2:46.48 (45.44)
  4 Rowe, Jordyn L            15 FSSC-MA              2:47.95    2:50.64 B      
                  38.64     1:22.71 (44.07)     2:08.04 (45.33)     2:50.64 (42.60)
  5 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:50.64    2:50.88 B      
                  38.56     1:22.13 (43.57)     2:06.82 (44.69)     2:50.88 (44.06)
  6 Kegel, Samantha J         16 LAC-MA               2:43.00    2:51.19 B      
                  37.70     1:21.34 (43.64)     2:06.68 (45.34)     2:51.19 (44.51)
  7 Shirtliff, Samantha L     17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:52.04    2:51.46 B      
                  39.31     1:23.65 (44.34)     2:08.01 (44.36)     2:51.46 (43.45)
  8 Giordani, Lauren          17 UN-MA                2:40.26    2:52.26 B      
                  38.74     1:21.96 (43.22)     2:07.06 (45.10)     2:52.26 (45.20)
  9 Stoudt, Hanah N           18 UN-MA                3:18.56S   2:53.85 B      
                  37.99     1:21.60 (43.61)     2:08.85 (47.25)     2:53.85 (45.00)
 10 Kline, Grace E            15 SUNY-MA              2:53.67    2:55.67 B      
                  40.09     1:26.03 (45.94)     2:10.72 (44.69)     2:55.67 (44.95)
 11 Crilly, Kate E            15 MB-NJ                2:53.26    2:57.00 B      
                  38.34     1:23.08 (44.74)     2:10.34 (47.26)     2:57.00 (46.66)
C - Division  
  1 Foley, Caitlin M          16 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:36.82 A      
                  35.69     1:15.80 (40.11)     1:56.59 (40.79)     2:36.82 (40.23)
  2 Fittery, Brigette A       16 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:46.77 B      
                  36.45     1:18.20 (41.75)     2:01.93 (43.73)     2:46.77 (44.84)
  3 Merke, Erin A             12 PAY-MA                    NT    2:48.91 B      
                  37.28     1:20.23 (42.95)     2:04.88 (44.65)     2:48.91 (44.03)
  4 Beaney, Emma K            12 BEST-MA                   NT    2:58.49 B      
                  39.85     1:24.74 (44.89)     2:11.84 (47.10)     2:58.49 (46.65)
  5 Raasch, Karli N           10 FSSC-MA                   NT    3:04.90 B      
                  40.99     1:27.84 (46.85)     2:16.44 (48.60)     3:04.90 (48.46)
  6 Ruane, Erin M             12 MB-NJ                3:07.45    3:05.16 B      
                  41.64     1:28.98 (47.34)     2:17.63 (48.65)     3:05.16 (47.53)
  7 Wong, Erika D             10 BEST-MA                   NT    3:14.39        
                  43.84     1:33.40 (49.56)     2:24.37 (50.97)     3:14.39 (50.02)
  8 Pearson, Samantha L       10 BCY-MA               3:44.90    3:24.57        
                  44.54     1:35.80 (51.26)     2:30.23 (54.43)     3:24.57 (54.34)
 -- Kappenhagen, Ava I        15 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT         DQ        
                  41.92     1:30.91 (48.99)     2:21.78 (50.87)          DQ (50.90)
 
Event 64  Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:05.39  AAAA
              2:05.89  SCJR
              2:11.29  AAA
              2:17.29  AA
              2:23.29  A
              2:29.29  SRCH
              2:47.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ceneviva, Zach J          16 HERSHEY-MA           2:14.62    2:16.53 AA     
                  30.38     1:05.48 (35.10)     1:41.59 (36.11)     2:16.53 (34.94)
  2 Vrabec, Terence           16 CYC RALLY-MA         2:22.93    2:19.68 A      
                  31.08     1:06.16 (35.08)     1:42.50 (36.34)     2:19.68 (37.18)
  3 Knabb, Oliver P           17 UN-MA                2:19.90    2:21.47 A      
                  31.47     1:06.45 (34.98)     1:43.56 (37.11)     2:21.47 (37.91)
  4 Davis, Cole A             18 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:23.08    2:26.58 SRCH   
                  33.15     1:10.17 (37.02)     1:48.64 (38.47)     2:26.58 (37.94)
B - Division  
  1 Daniel, Matt R            16 FSSC-MA              2:39.58    2:23.77 SRCH   
                  32.37     1:09.06 (36.69)     1:46.12 (37.06)     2:23.77 (37.65)
  2 Jenkins, Jacob L          18 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:28.48    2:23.90 SRCH   
                  33.91     1:10.37 (36.46)     1:46.91 (36.54)     2:23.90 (36.99)
  3 Heckel, David G           16 FSSC-MA              2:36.43    2:25.56 SRCH   
                  33.33     1:10.09 (36.76)     1:48.62 (38.53)     2:25.56 (36.94)
  4 Schmidt, Max J            15 MB-NJ                2:31.35    2:27.02 SRCH   
                  32.59     1:09.22 (36.63)     1:47.90 (38.68)     2:27.02 (39.12)
  5 Senyak, Michael P         17 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:25.13    2:27.46 SRCH   
                  32.38     1:09.55 (37.17)     1:48.91 (39.36)     2:27.46 (38.55)
  6 Lee, Peter S              16 HERSHEY-MA           2:27.11    2:27.84 SRCH   
                  32.23     1:09.65 (37.42)     1:48.71 (39.06)     2:27.84 (39.13)
  7 Krum, Hunter L            16 SUNY-MA              2:25.57    2:29.54 B      
                  34.75     1:12.79 (38.04)     1:51.39 (38.60)     2:29.54 (38.15)
  8 McGrath, Cole H           15 RY-MA                2:29.11    2:30.18 B      
                  32.66     1:10.55 (37.89)     1:49.86 (39.31)     2:30.18 (40.32)
  9 Lance, Jack H             16 FSSC-MA              2:41.23    2:30.94 B      
                  34.26     1:13.13 (38.87)     1:52.53 (39.40)     2:30.94 (38.41)
 10 Christ, Tyler D           15 RY-MA                2:33.80    2:31.31 B      
                  33.28     1:11.24 (37.96)     1:51.46 (40.22)     2:31.31 (39.85)
 11 Sumfest, Michael R        16 SUNY-MA              2:24.42    2:33.34 B      
                  34.83     1:13.26 (38.43)     1:52.58 (39.32)     2:33.34 (40.76)
 12 Carroll, Bryce W          16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:29.48    2:33.91 B      
                  34.75     1:13.66 (38.91)     1:53.57 (39.91)     2:33.91 (40.34)
 13 Land, Nathan A            15 FSSC-MA              2:41.22    2:34.03 B      
                  34.54     1:13.57 (39.03)     1:53.25 (39.68)     2:34.03 (40.78)
 14 Schroeder, Liam C         15 BCY-MA               2:32.58    2:35.31 B      
                  33.91     1:13.71 (39.80)     1:54.83 (41.12)     2:35.31 (40.48)
 15 Paynter, Chris M          15 HERSHEY-MA           2:45.02    2:37.15 B      
                  34.03     1:13.90 (39.87)     1:55.67 (41.77)     2:37.15 (41.48)
 16 Henningsen, Kevin F       16 MB-NJ                2:30.14    2:41.27 B      
                  36.21     1:17.20 (40.99)     1:58.93 (41.73)     2:41.27 (42.34)
 17 Ceneviva, Matt R          15 HERSHEY-MA           2:45.72    2:50.06        
                  37.09     1:20.03 (42.94)     2:05.33 (45.30)     2:50.06 (44.73)
C - Division  
  1 Walters, Caleb M          16 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:34.72 B      
                  34.59     1:14.93 (40.34)     1:55.51 (40.58)     2:34.72 (39.21)
  2 Dubbs, Nate B             16 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:44.00 B      
                  37.40     1:19.65 (42.25)     2:01.20 (41.55)     2:44.00 (42.80)
  3 Ryland, Kyle C            16 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:44.08 B      
                  35.88     1:17.64 (41.76)     2:00.82 (43.18)     2:44.08 (43.26)
  4 Jacobs, Nate R            15 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:46.20 B      
                  35.10     1:16.26 (41.16)     2:00.50 (44.24)     2:46.20 (45.70)
  5 Mintzer, Andrew R         16 MARA-MA                   NT    2:50.68        
                  36.78     1:19.36 (42.58)     2:05.34 (45.98)     2:50.68 (45.34)
  6 Mohler, E N               15 NHAC-MA              3:13.51    3:08.39        
                  41.24     1:28.35 (47.11)     2:18.59 (50.24)     3:08.39 (49.80)
  7 Ismail, Yousef A          12 BEST-MA                   NT    3:12.41        
                  41.33     1:29.96 (48.63)     2:22.06 (52.10)     3:12.41 (50.35)
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.79  SCJR
              2:25.49  AAAA
              2:32.39  AAA
              2:39.39  AA
              2:40.59  SRCH
              2:42.99  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
              2:46.29  A
              3:13.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bieber, Brianna J         14 LAC-MA               2:32.94    2:37.91 AA     
                  35.84     1:16.32 (40.48)     1:57.21 (40.89)     2:37.91 (40.70)
  2 Ober, Lauryn A            13 FSSC-MA              2:41.32    2:37.96 AA     
                  35.24     1:15.22 (39.98)     1:56.54 (41.32)     2:37.96 (41.42)
  3 Mandrell, Tyler R         14 UN-MA                2:44.06    2:39.24 AA     
                  35.27     1:15.58 (40.31)     1:57.09 (41.51)     2:39.24 (42.15)
  4 Barone, Kayla A           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:38.00    2:39.51 SRCH   
                  36.08     1:16.50 (40.42)     1:58.43 (41.93)     2:39.51 (41.08)
  5 Labell, Lauren            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:40.35    2:40.79 JO14   
                  36.00     1:17.15 (41.15)     1:59.46 (42.31)     2:40.79 (41.33)
  6 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      14 HERSHEY-MA           2:46.09    2:42.40 JO14   
                  36.92     1:18.65 (41.73)     2:00.46 (41.81)     2:42.40 (41.94)
  7 Durning, Abbie R          13 LAC-MA               2:44.60    2:42.74 JO14   
                  36.70     1:18.31 (41.61)     2:00.16 (41.85)     2:42.74 (42.58)
  8 Betsock, Courtney A       14 SUNY-MA              2:44.04    2:49.00 B      
                  36.94     1:19.76 (42.82)     2:04.33 (44.57)     2:49.00 (44.67)
B - Division  
  1 Rockovits, Brynne H       13 BEST-MA              3:01.74    2:45.94 A      
                  36.53     1:18.92 (42.39)     2:02.72 (43.80)     2:45.94 (43.22)
  2 King, Caelyn K            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:49.57    2:46.41 B      
                  37.67     1:20.02 (42.35)     2:03.66 (43.64)     2:46.41 (42.75)
  3 Baker, Sarah M            13 PAY-MA               2:46.50    2:46.48 B      
                  36.34     1:18.80 (42.46)     2:02.78 (43.98)     2:46.48 (43.70)
  4 Rehrig, Rachel L          14 UN-MA                3:19.15L   2:46.87 B      
                  36.59     1:18.91 (42.32)     2:03.03 (44.12)     2:46.87 (43.84)
  5 Gebhard, Rachel K         13 TVAC-MA              2:53.04    2:52.06 B      
                  37.59     1:22.61 (45.02)     2:09.45 (46.84)     2:52.06 (42.61)
  6 Lance, Anna A             14 FSSC-MA              2:54.87    2:52.16 B      
                  40.79     1:25.24 (44.45)     2:09.45 (44.21)     2:52.16 (42.71)
  7 Glassmire, Hannah R       14 UN-MA                2:54.88    2:52.27 B      
                  38.28     1:22.48 (44.20)     2:07.19 (44.71)     2:52.27 (45.08)
  8 Noll, Brandi M            13 RY-MA                2:58.32    2:55.01 B      
                  39.00     1:24.68 (45.68)     2:11.58 (46.90)     2:55.01 (43.43)
  9 Hobbie, Lauren E          13 MB-NJ                2:59.69    2:56.40 B      
                  38.34     1:22.13 (43.79)     2:08.97 (46.84)     2:56.40 (47.43)
 10 Paxton, Ally L            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:57.49    2:57.39 B      
                  39.45     1:25.42 (45.97)     2:11.42 (46.00)     2:57.39 (45.97)
 11 Harris, Sarah             14 BCY-MA               2:57.43    2:58.09 B      
                  39.95     1:25.04 (45.09)     2:11.38 (46.34)     2:58.09 (46.71)
 12 Side, Samantha M          13 FSSC-MA              3:06.66    3:02.47 B      
                  40.48     1:27.24 (46.76)     2:15.90 (48.66)     3:02.47 (46.57)
 13 Sears, Diana              13 BCY-MA               3:01.76    3:03.22 B      
                  42.41     1:30.32 (47.91)     2:19.04 (48.72)     3:03.22 (44.18)
 14 Hoffman, Caroline A       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:00.49    3:03.59 B      
                  41.13     1:29.38 (48.25)     2:17.21 (47.83)     3:03.59 (46.38)
 15 Zifchak, Courtney A       14 MB-NJ                3:11.72    3:08.31 B      
                  42.42     1:30.18 (47.76)     2:19.17 (48.99)     3:08.31 (49.14)
C - Division  
  1 Wyant, Sarah R            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:44.11 A      
                  37.36     1:19.51 (42.15)     2:02.69 (43.18)     2:44.11 (41.42)
  2 Maher, Shannan N          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:53.90 B      
                  36.65     1:20.45 (43.80)     2:07.80 (47.35)     2:53.90 (46.10)
  3 Fittery, Danielle C       13 NHAC-MA                   NT    3:08.53 B      
                  40.68     1:27.36 (46.68)     2:17.00 (49.64)     3:08.53 (51.53)
  4 Gorman, Kira              14 RY-MA                     NT    3:10.21 B      
                  43.22     1:31.53 (48.31)     2:21.52 (49.99)     3:10.21 (48.69)
  5 Geib, Kirsten R           13 FSSC-MA              3:16.63    3:12.76 B      
                  41.65     1:32.24 (50.59)     2:22.88 (50.64)     3:12.76 (49.88)
  6 Fitz, Karoline R          13 NHAC-MA                   NT    3:15.05        
                  44.17     1:33.57 (49.40)     2:23.90 (50.33)     3:15.05 (51.15)
  7 Cronin, Abigail M         13 MB-NJ                     NT    3:21.27        
                  44.95     1:37.33 (52.38)     2:31.96 (54.63)     3:21.27 (49.31)
  8 Stramara, Kailey A        13 FSSC-MA                   NT    3:21.36        
                  44.11     1:34.65 (50.54)     2:27.44 (52.79)     3:21.36 (53.92)
  9 Weidman, Cadyn A          13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    3:26.90        
                  42.64     1:35.60 (52.96)     2:32.22 (56.62)     3:26.90 (54.68)
 10 Kriner, Ember J           13 LAC-MA                    NT    3:29.39        
                  45.29     1:39.60 (54.31)     2:35.94 (56.34)     3:29.39 (53.45)
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:05.89  SCJR
              2:15.39  AAAA
              2:21.79  AAA
              2:28.29  AA
              2:29.29  SRCH
              2:34.69  A
              2:36.29  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
              3:00.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jacome, Miguel M          13 LAC-MA               2:19.13    2:21.25 AAA    
                  32.32     1:08.61 (36.29)     1:45.16 (36.55)     2:21.25 (36.09)
  2 Deckman, Jacob N          14 CVAC-MA              2:25.93    2:21.76 AAA    
                  32.83     1:08.91 (36.08)     1:45.90 (36.99)     2:21.76 (35.86)
  3 Anderson, Jarod T         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:21.66    2:24.96 AA     
                  32.28     1:09.24 (36.96)     1:47.16 (37.92)     2:24.96 (37.80)
  4 Hwang, Alan W             14 HERSHEY-MA           2:30.59    2:28.60 SRCH   
                  34.17     1:12.48 (38.31)     1:51.27 (38.79)     2:28.60 (37.33)
B - Division  
  1 Heisey, Nathan C          14 FSSC-MA              2:34.99    2:29.01 SRCH   
                  32.20     1:09.89 (37.69)     1:49.48 (39.59)     2:29.01 (39.53)
  2 Young, Jason K            14 HERSHEY-MA           2:35.28    2:30.80 A      
                  33.65     1:12.44 (38.79)     1:52.16 (39.72)     2:30.80 (38.64)
  3 Webber, Billy T           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:37.91    2:33.41 A      
                  34.23     1:13.57 (39.34)     1:54.50 (40.93)     2:33.41 (38.91)
  4 Byrne, Jared W            14 LAC-MA               2:36.69    2:35.48 JO14   
                  33.92     1:12.98 (39.06)     1:54.74 (41.76)     2:35.48 (40.74)
  5 Glass, Nick E             14 LAC-MA               2:46.29    2:38.91 B      
                  35.37     1:16.92 (41.55)     1:59.35 (42.43)     2:38.91 (39.56)
  6 Keck, Hunter              14 RY-MA                2:38.41    2:39.55 B      
                  35.27     1:16.80 (41.53)     1:59.30 (42.50)     2:39.55 (40.25)
  7 Kasian, Max M             13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:39.79    2:41.67 B      
                  37.49     1:18.71 (41.22)     2:00.97 (42.26)     2:41.67 (40.70)
  8 Colosi, Matthew           14 LAC-MA               2:55.85    2:46.31 B      
                  37.29     1:19.51 (42.22)     2:03.83 (44.32)     2:46.31 (42.48)
  9 Raasch, Michael G         13 FSSC-MA              3:00.37    2:46.76 B      
                  37.75     1:20.45 (42.70)     2:04.05 (43.60)     2:46.76 (42.71)
 10 Guo, Jason                14 HERSHEY-MA           2:55.15    2:47.24 B      
                  39.11     1:22.64 (43.53)     2:06.11 (43.47)     2:47.24 (41.13)
 11 Spahr, Riley R            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:51.87    2:57.43 B      
                  40.27     1:26.12 (45.85)     2:11.98 (45.86)     2:57.43 (45.45)
 12 Roadcap, Mason M          14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:52.68    2:57.83 B      
                  39.46     1:24.36 (44.90)     2:10.92 (46.56)     2:57.83 (46.91)
 13 Balog, Samuel R           14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:45.13    3:07.65        
                  39.30     1:26.81 (47.51)     2:16.98 (50.17)     3:07.65 (50.67)
 -- Montisano, Marcus W       13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:51.79         DQ        
                  36.94     1:19.13 (42.19)     2:03.71 (44.58)          DQ (44.68)
C - Division  
  1 Vottero, Alec L           13 AAC-MA                    NT    2:31.64 A      
                  33.29     1:10.67 (37.38)     1:50.57 (39.90)     2:31.64 (41.07)
  2 Zhuang, John Z            13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:40.77 B      
                  35.23     1:16.82 (41.59)     1:59.93 (43.11)     2:40.77 (40.84)
  3 Glavce, Stefan P          13 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:45.52 B      
                  37.48     1:20.42 (42.94)     2:03.03 (42.61)     2:45.52 (42.49)
  4 Yoffe, Matthew J          13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:47.85 B      
                  37.85     1:21.21 (43.36)     2:04.39 (43.18)     2:47.85 (43.46)
  5 Mohamed, Omar A           13 BEST-MA              3:01.82    2:55.26 B      
                  38.56     1:22.85 (44.29)     2:09.23 (46.38)     2:55.26 (46.03)
  6 Mills, Justin I           13 HERSHEY-MA           3:05.49    3:03.57        
                  41.52     1:27.86 (46.34)     2:16.53 (48.67)     3:03.57 (47.04)
  7 Mohl, Dawson N            13 UN-MA                     NT    3:12.21        
                  41.38     1:29.86 (48.48)     2:22.20 (52.34)     3:12.21 (50.01)
  8 Karpiak, Kamil            13 AAC-MA                    NT    3:51.26        
                  51.97   1:52.68 (1:00.71)     2:52.23 (59.55)     3:51.26 (59.03)
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  AAAA
              1:06.99  AAA
              1:10.09  AA
              1:13.09  A
              1:25.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Luft, Kate M              12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.90    1:06.92 AAA    
                  29.34     1:06.92 (37.58)                                        
  2 Raab, Shannon C           11 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.88    1:07.08 AA     
                  30.56     1:07.08 (36.52)                                        
  3 Recce, Bella C            12 LPAC-MA              1:12.10    1:10.12 A      
                  32.44     1:10.12 (37.68)                                        
  4 Andrews, Nicole C         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:12.27    1:13.48 B      
                  35.79     1:13.48 (37.69)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Doss, Abigail P           12 SUNY-MA              1:14.52    1:08.61 AA     
                  32.16     1:08.61 (36.45)                                        
  2 Mitrovic, Anastasia M     11 HERSHEY-MA           1:13.99    1:10.55 A      
                  31.88     1:10.55 (38.67)                                        
  3 Yeager, Becca E           12 SLST-MA-MA           1:13.93    1:11.23 A      
                  33.25     1:11.23 (37.98)                                        
  4 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    12 HERSHEY-MA           1:16.70    1:12.04 A      
                  32.74     1:12.04 (39.30)                                        
  5 Ross, Elizabeth M         12 SUNY-MA              1:18.04    1:12.05 A      
                  33.79     1:12.05 (38.26)                                        
  6 Brown, Abigail R          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:14.04    1:12.19 A      
                  33.55     1:12.19 (38.64)                                        
  7 Roesch, Raquelle S        12 BEST-MA              1:15.21    1:12.91 A      
                  33.30     1:12.91 (39.61)                                        
  8 Kramer, Nina E            12 LAC-MA               1:13.47    1:13.63 B      
                  34.83     1:13.63 (38.80)                                        
  9 Stephens, Abbey L         12 AAC-MA               1:15.21    1:13.66 B      
                  34.31     1:13.66 (39.35)                                        
 10 Lauer, Abby E             11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:13.64    1:14.06 B      
                  34.30     1:14.06 (39.76)                                        
 11 Bolden, Carolyn N         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:13.64    1:14.69 B      
                  34.36     1:14.69 (40.33)                                        
 12 Tardibuono, Taylor K      12 LAC-MA               1:21.11    1:14.87 B      
                  33.36     1:14.87 (41.51)                                        
 13 Newell, Morgan C          12 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:17.43    1:15.29 B      
                  34.58     1:15.29 (40.71)                                        
 14 Alexander, Abby M         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:20.31    1:15.55 B      
                  34.50     1:15.55 (41.05)                                        
 15 Stramara, Alexis H        12 FSSC-MA              1:16.15    1:16.07 B      
                  35.42     1:16.07 (40.65)                                        
 16 Boyce, Katelyn M          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:14.38    1:16.37 B      
                  35.40     1:16.37 (40.97)                                        
 17 Freeman, Kailee J         11 FSSC-MA              1:17.84    1:16.85 B      
                  34.40     1:16.85 (42.45)                                        
 18 Myers, Kitty N            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:19.25    1:17.18 B      
                  36.35     1:17.18 (40.83)                                        
 19 Lopez, Valentina A        12 BEST-MA              1:18.42    1:17.25 B      
                  34.23     1:17.25 (43.02)                                        
 20 Parker, Katie G           12 PAY-MA               1:17.93    1:17.78 B      
                  35.18     1:17.78 (42.60)                                        
 21 Sugra, Anna               12 MARA-MA              1:22.67    1:18.42 B      
                  37.58     1:18.42 (40.84)                                        
 22 Heisey, Avery E           12 FSSC-MA              1:21.75    1:18.55 B      
                  35.87     1:18.55 (42.68)                                        
 23 Hostetter, Karin N        11 FSSC-MA              1:24.46    1:19.42 B      
                  34.91     1:19.42 (44.51)                                        
 24 Wiglesworth, Katelyn F    11 MARA-MA              1:21.31    1:19.71 B      
                  37.69     1:19.71 (42.02)                                        
 25 Eichman, Olivia A         12 HERSHEY-MA           1:24.07    1:20.06 B      
                  37.62     1:20.06 (42.44)                                        
 26 Paynter, Maliyah          12 HERSHEY-MA           1:20.94    1:20.17 B      
                  39.66     1:20.17 (40.51)                                        
 27 Hardy, Sarah R            11 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:21.29    1:20.28 B      
                  38.21     1:20.28 (42.07)                                        
 28 Niness, Mikayla J         11 PAY-MA               1:18.74    1:20.95 B      
                  36.48     1:20.95 (44.47)                                        
 29 Cherrie, Anna             11 RY-MA                1:24.00    1:21.21 B      
                  37.55     1:21.21 (43.66)                                        
 30 Gingrich, Madeline G      11 FSC-MA               1:16.88    1:21.65 B      
                  36.99     1:21.65 (44.66)                                        
 31 Baker, Katie L            11 PAY-MA               1:23.54    1:25.05 B      
                  38.62     1:25.05 (46.43)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Foight, Maggie            12 RY-MA                     NT    1:14.50 B      
  2 Kratz, Breanna F          12 HERSHEY-MA           1:27.42    1:18.48 B      
                  36.03     1:18.48 (42.45)                                        
  3 White, Alicia L           11 CVAC-MA              1:53.46    1:19.12 B      
  4 Gebhard, Kristin P        11 TVAC-MA                   NT    1:19.96 B      
  5 Rabanal, Kacy A           11 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:21.03 B      
  6 Filipovski, Sara          11 PAY-MA               1:26.11    1:22.47 B      
                  38.35     1:22.47 (44.12)                                        
  7 Courtot, Dannielle E      11 FSSC-MA              1:25.94    1:23.00 B      
                  38.23     1:23.00 (44.77)                                        
  8 Shifflet, Erin S          12 SLST-MA-MA           1:27.55    1:24.04 B      
                  38.61     1:24.04 (45.43)                                        
  9 Keating, Katie M          11 TVAC-MA              1:35.65    1:25.59        
 10 Steele, Allison H         11 MARA-MA              1:31.44    1:25.88        
                  38.17     1:25.88 (47.71)                                        
 11 Karpiak, Eliza            11 AAC-MA               1:53.68    1:26.51        
 12 Kendig, Jordyn B          12 MARA-MA              1:34.05    1:26.75        
                  39.90     1:26.75 (46.85)                                        
 13 Donovan, Erin N           11 MARA-MA              1:30.67    1:27.45        
                  38.55     1:27.45 (48.90)                                        
 14 Woren, Hanna L            11 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:27.59        
 15 Zimmerman, Marlee I       11 LPAC-MA              1:26.59    1:27.70        
                  39.55     1:27.70 (48.15)                                        
 16 Dutzer, Emily R           12 BEST-MA              1:29.26    1:27.74        
                  41.45     1:27.74 (46.29)                                        
 16 Jacobson, Ilana R         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:35.70    1:27.74        
 18 Nguyen, Ashley M          11 SLST-MA-MA                NT    1:27.89        
 19 Mattingly, Mia E          11 CVAC-MA              1:35.40    1:28.21        
 20 Beck, Mary A              11 AAC-MA               1:35.48    1:30.93        
 21 Griesser, Gabby B         12 TVAC-MA                   NT    1:31.13        
 22 Bradburn, Amalia H        11 AAC-MA                    NT    1:31.51        
 23 Pedersen, Ella S          11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:32.15        
 24 Stillman, Lauren J        11 NHAC-MA              1:43.01    1:35.47        
 25 Stein, Eliya S            11 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:35.55        
 26 Evanko, Molly M           11 KAY-MA               1:36.05    1:36.52        
 27 Rhoads, Lexi A            11 SLST-MA-MA                NT    1:46.55        
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  AAAA
              1:05.09  AAA
              1:08.09  AA
              1:11.09  A
              1:23.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lynam, Nick P             12 LAC-MA               1:04.85    1:02.72 AAA    
                  27.49     1:02.72 (35.23)                                        
  2 Skiles, Logan G           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.92    1:03.96 AAA    
                  30.17     1:03.96 (33.79)                                        
  3 Lance, Oliver P           12 FSSC-MA              1:08.38    1:09.65 A      
                  31.11     1:09.65 (38.54)                                        
  4 Lauer, Jacob C            12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:10.43    1:10.91 A      
                  32.14     1:10.91 (38.77)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Strawn, Brenek E          12 BEST-MA              1:12.93    1:09.65 A      
                  31.33     1:09.65 (38.32)                                        
  2 Styczen, Matthew M        11 BEST-MA              1:11.46    1:09.81 A      
  3 Hardt, Matthew W          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:11.30    1:12.02 B      
                  34.31     1:12.02 (37.71)                                        
  4 Pitassi, Justin T         12 LPAC-MA              1:12.17    1:12.87 B      
                  31.72     1:12.87 (41.15)                                        
  4 Miller, Zack Q            11 LPAC-MA              1:12.07    1:12.87 B      
                  33.75     1:12.87 (39.12)                                        
  6 Fry, Matthew              11 RY-MA                1:16.54    1:13.53 B      
                  33.07     1:13.53 (40.46)                                        
  7 Durantine, Elijah S       11 SLST-MA-MA           1:11.72    1:13.69 B      
                  32.80     1:13.69 (40.89)                                        
  8 Mandrell, Gage A          12 FSSC-MA              1:13.66    1:14.31 B      
                  33.79     1:14.31 (40.52)                                        
  9 Christian, Jack G         11 PAY-MA               1:14.10    1:15.00 B      
                  32.35     1:15.00 (42.65)                                        
 10 Chase, Tommy              11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.68    1:15.14 B      
                  36.04     1:15.14 (39.10)                                        
 11 Spencer, Noah B           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.42    1:15.46 B      
                  35.44     1:15.46 (40.02)                                        
 12 Shaub, Ian                12 RY-MA                1:17.89    1:15.79 B      
                  33.76     1:15.79 (42.03)                                        
 13 Sposato, Dominic D        12 PAY-MA               1:22.61    1:16.12 B      
                  35.23     1:16.12 (40.89)                                        
 14 Reeder, Cameron A         11 LAC-MA               1:16.24    1:17.05 B      
                  34.08     1:17.05 (42.97)                                        
 15 Ismail, Yousef A          12 BEST-MA              1:22.65    1:18.02 B      
                  36.97     1:18.02 (41.05)                                        
 16 Chavey, Zachary L         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:22.13    1:18.50 B      
                  37.74     1:18.50 (40.76)                                        
 17 Paynter, Jaren E          11 HERSHEY-MA           1:22.28    1:19.27 B      
                  35.69     1:19.27 (43.58)                                        
 18 Hemingway, Patrick A      11 LPAC-MA              1:21.88    1:19.66 B      
                  35.36     1:19.66 (44.30)                                        
 19 Staniszewski, Jonathan    11 BCY-MA               1:22.29    1:22.52 B      
                  38.91     1:22.52 (43.61)                                        
 -- McVeagh, Jorden T         12 CVAC-MA              1:22.24         DQ        
                  36.93          DQ (43.78)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Clarke, Alex Q            12 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:08.15 A      
                  30.37     1:08.15 (37.78)                                        
  2 Eckrich, Josh T           12 KAY-MA                    NT    1:12.07 B      
                  31.76     1:12.07 (40.31)                                        
  3 Hertzler, Sheldon M       12 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:16.37 B      
                  34.27     1:16.37 (42.10)                                        
  4 Perot, Robbie M           12 FSSC-MA              1:24.90    1:16.63 B      
                  37.32     1:16.63 (39.31)                                        
  5 Snyder, Jake T            12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:24.97    1:18.15 B      
                  34.71     1:18.15 (43.44)                                        
  6 Mills, Ian J              11 HERSHEY-MA           1:34.45    1:27.07        
                  42.33     1:27.07 (44.74)                                        
  7 Edupuganti, Sid S         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:31.44    1:27.59        
                  40.82     1:27.59 (46.77)                                        
  8 Hancock, Jonah M          11 LPAC-MA              1:30.97    1:28.03        
                  37.83     1:28.03 (50.20)                                        
  9 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       11 UN-MA                1:34.26    1:32.10        
                  40.79     1:32.10 (51.31)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:14.39  AAAA
              2:21.79  AAA
              2:29.09  AA
              2:33.39  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
              2:36.39  A
              3:20.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kahn, Shelby C            10 AAC-MA               2:19.79    2:17.57 AAA    
                  31.57     1:06.83 (35.26)     1:43.08 (36.25)     2:17.57 (34.49)
  2 Tafuto, Tori C            10 HERSHEY-MA           2:36.00    2:32.48 JO14   
                  35.40     1:14.63 (39.23)     1:54.39 (39.76)     2:32.48 (38.09)
B - Division  
  1 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        10 AAC-MA               2:45.05    2:24.78 AA     
                  33.31     1:10.41 (37.10)     1:48.18 (37.77)     2:24.78 (36.60)
  2 Gallagher, Zoe R           9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:39.66    2:32.73 JO14   
                  33.05     1:13.33 (40.28)     1:54.37 (41.04)     2:32.73 (38.36)
  3 DiCamillo, Jordyn         10 BCY-MA               2:37.60    2:35.20 A      
                  34.44     1:14.71 (40.27)     1:55.65 (40.94)     2:35.20 (39.55)
  4 Woronko, Angela E         10 HERSHEY-MA           2:39.63    2:35.35 A      
                  35.66     1:15.60 (39.94)     1:56.26 (40.66)     2:35.35 (39.09)
  5 Pappas, Penelope E        10 PAY-MA               2:41.59    2:38.36 B      
                  36.56     1:17.28 (40.72)     1:58.57 (41.29)     2:38.36 (39.79)
  6 Parry, Ashley N           10 LAC-MA               2:41.30    2:39.26 B      
                  35.34     1:17.91 (42.57)     1:59.78 (41.87)     2:39.26 (39.48)
  7 Humphrey, Delaney G       10 SUNY-MA              2:40.47    2:39.67 B      
                  36.11     1:16.72 (40.61)     1:59.00 (42.28)     2:39.67 (40.67)
  8 Burton, Apple              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:49.88    2:39.99 B      
                  36.41     1:18.11 (41.70)   2:40.01 (1:21.90)         2:39.99 ( )
  9 Doss, Gabrielle H         10 SUNY-MA              3:06.06    2:40.58 B      
                  38.29     1:20.69 (42.40)     2:02.49 (41.80)     2:40.58 (38.09)
 10 DiCarlo, Lila M           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:44.47    2:42.46 B      
                  37.02     1:20.40 (43.38)     2:03.05 (42.65)     2:42.46 (39.41)
 11 Fluhr, Breanna R          10 FSSC-MA              2:47.85    2:44.31 B      
                  35.94     1:17.58 (41.64)     2:01.97 (44.39)     2:44.31 (42.34)
 12 Emmerling, Anya M         10 LAC-MA               2:47.56    2:45.53 B      
                  36.89     1:20.34 (43.45)     2:04.84 (44.50)     2:45.53 (40.69)
 13 Morgan, Arden             10 MARA-MA              2:52.59    2:50.25 B      
                  38.82     1:23.15 (44.33)     2:07.40 (44.25)     2:50.25 (42.85)
 14 Lester, Aubrey E          10 FSSC-MA              2:53.07    2:51.05 B      
                  36.98     1:20.07 (43.09)     2:06.51 (46.44)     2:51.05 (44.54)
 15 Rutkowski, Lilly G         9 LPAC-MA              3:07.12    3:06.16 B      
                  41.92     1:29.68 (47.76)     2:19.99 (50.31)     3:06.16 (46.17)
 16 McFall, Hailey M          10 BEST-MA              3:12.32    3:06.38 B      
                  41.69     1:29.59 (47.90)     2:19.41 (49.82)     3:06.38 (46.97)
 17 Ismail, Noura A            9 BEST-MA              3:15.95    3:10.16 B      
                  41.03     1:29.64 (48.61)     2:21.39 (51.75)     3:10.16 (48.77)
 18 O'Donnell, Reily M        10 CVAC-MA              3:16.64    3:15.41 B      
                  42.77     1:33.90 (51.13)     2:25.43 (51.53)     3:15.41 (49.98)
C - Division  
  1 Lyesnykova, Alina V       10 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:37.63 B      
                  33.39     1:14.05 (40.66)     1:56.74 (42.69)     2:37.63 (40.89)
  2 Ladd, Madeline R          10 BCY-MA                    NT    2:39.67 B      
                  36.04     1:17.64 (41.60)     2:00.77 (43.13)     2:39.67 (38.90)
  3 Cover, Olivia N            9 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:41.40 B      
                  33.86     1:14.28 (40.42)     1:57.20 (42.92)     2:41.40 (44.20)
  4 Oddo, Jenna               10 BCY-MA                    NT    2:42.26 B      
                  35.70     1:17.47 (41.77)     2:01.20 (43.73)     2:42.26 (41.06)
  5 Bodnar, Cami M            10 AAC-MA                    NT    2:51.87 B      
                  36.51     1:20.05 (43.54)     2:07.55 (47.50)     2:51.87 (44.32)
  6 Valeriano, Morgan          9 RY-MA                     NT    2:52.69 B      
                  37.28     1:22.11 (44.83)     2:09.83 (47.72)     2:52.69 (42.86)
  7 Frey, Brynn A             10 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:53.10 B      
                  39.54     1:25.63 (46.09)     2:10.94 (45.31)     2:53.10 (42.16)
  8 Rowe, Alaina D            10 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:55.64 B      
                  38.04     1:22.26 (44.22)     2:09.77 (47.51)     2:55.64 (45.87)
  9 Ober, Jenna E              9 FSSC-MA                   NT    3:01.98 B      
                  39.03     1:27.09 (48.06)     2:14.93 (47.84)     3:01.98 (47.05)
 10 Ketterman, Katie C         9 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    3:02.14 B      
                  38.46     1:24.42 (45.96)   3:01.96 (1:37.54)      3:02.14 (0.18)
 11 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E         9 AAC-MA                    NT    3:05.06 B      
                  39.86     1:28.60 (48.74)     2:19.18 (50.58)     3:05.06 (45.88)
 12 Ceneviva, Katie J         10 HERSHEY-MA           3:26.70    3:06.70 B      
                  39.35     1:28.03 (48.68)     2:18.15 (50.12)     3:06.70 (48.55)
 13 Sheaffer, Avery D         10 FSSC-MA                   NT    3:07.45 B      
                  40.79     1:29.09 (48.30)     2:20.06 (50.97)     3:07.45 (47.39)
 14 Hargraves, Jessica R       9 MARA-MA                   NT    3:10.33 B      
                  42.01   3:10.31 (2:28.30)      3:10.33 (0.02)                    
 15 Nolt, Ashley N            10 NHAC-MA                   NT    3:11.43 B      
                  39.45     1:30.75 (51.30)     2:23.03 (52.28)     3:11.43 (48.40)
 16 Bastian, Kelly A           9 COLLEGIATE-MA        3:22.34    3:22.93        
                  48.67   2:35.27 (1:46.60)     3:22.95 (47.68)         3:22.93 ( )
 17 Mohamed, Maryam            9 BEST-MA                   NT    3:45.88        
                  45.45   2:46.59 (2:01.14)   3:48.75 (1:02.16)         3:45.88 ( )
 18 Farace, Samantha G         9 SLST-MA-MA                NT    3:57.53        
                  50.01   1:50.85 (1:00.84)   3:57.48 (2:06.63)      3:57.53 (0.05)
 19 Crane, Olivia M           10 BEST-MA                   NT    4:05.85        
                  51.16   1:55.07 (1:03.91)   4:05.94 (2:10.87)         4:05.85 ( )
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:12.39  AAAA
              2:18.69  AAA
              2:24.99  AA
              2:31.29  A
              2:34.19  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
              3:09.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pappas, George D          10 PAY-MA               2:22.61    2:23.58 AA     
                  32.86     1:09.23 (36.37)     1:46.82 (37.59)     2:23.58 (36.76)
B - Division  
  1 Boyce, Ryan A             10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:35.25    2:31.74 JO14   
                  34.47     1:12.68 (38.21)     1:52.35 (39.67)     2:31.74 (39.39)
  2 Dillon, Mason R           10 SLST-MA-MA           2:42.87    2:39.07 B      
                  36.18     1:18.14 (41.96)     2:00.53 (42.39)     2:39.07 (38.54)
  3 Musante, Ben D             9 HERSHEY-MA           2:45.93    2:39.55 B      
                  36.09     1:17.58 (41.49)     1:59.85 (42.27)     2:39.55 (39.70)
  4 Mills, Bryce M            10 HERSHEY-MA           2:48.22    2:39.97 B      
                  34.01     1:15.67 (41.66)     1:58.97 (43.30)     2:39.97 (41.00)
  5 Wingert, Andreas M        10 HERSHEY-MA           2:50.42    2:40.48 B      
                  36.18     1:17.08 (40.90)     1:59.84 (42.76)     2:40.48 (40.64)
  6 Sheetz, Owen P            10 FSC-MA               2:43.21    2:43.84 B      
                  37.06     1:19.92 (42.86)     2:03.71 (43.79)     2:43.84 (40.13)
  7 Seymour, Jayden W         10 UN-MA                3:16.92L   2:49.48 B      
                  37.19     1:20.03 (42.84)     2:03.82 (43.79)     2:49.48 (45.66)
  8 Lee, Ryan                  9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:54.70    2:50.21 B      
                  36.87     1:22.23 (45.36)     2:07.87 (45.64)     2:50.21 (42.34)
  9 Paul, Tommy M             10 HERSHEY-MA           2:52.61    2:53.08 B      
                  38.30     1:22.98 (44.68)     2:09.37 (46.39)     2:53.08 (43.71)
 10 Brace, Shane L             9 HERSHEY-MA           2:56.99    2:55.28 B      
                  39.40     1:26.31 (46.91)     2:11.39 (45.08)     2:55.28 (43.89)
 11 Krupka, Aleksander M      10 BEST-MA              2:58.46    3:07.05 B      
                  42.93     1:32.09 (49.16)     2:21.50 (49.41)     3:07.05 (45.55)
C - Division  
  1 Arms, Trevor J            10 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:33.83 JO14   
                  34.92     1:13.26 (38.34)     1:53.90 (40.64)     2:33.83 (39.93)
  2 Stuhltrager, Brenden M     9 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:41.51 B      
                  35.10     1:15.64 (40.54)     1:58.57 (42.93)     2:41.51 (42.94)
  3 Hebel, Evan               10 RY-MA                     NT    2:44.28 B      
                  36.60     1:19.30 (42.70)     2:02.46 (43.16)     2:44.28 (41.82)
  4 Lemishko, Michael A       10 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:48.65 B      
                  37.72     1:19.83 (42.11)     2:03.99 (44.16)     2:48.65 (44.66)
  5 Shockey, Nicholas         10 RY-MA                     NT    2:49.62 B      
                  36.64     1:20.17 (43.53)     2:06.34 (46.17)     2:49.62 (43.28)
  6 Cunningham, Joshua C      10 RY-MA                     NT    2:56.76 B      
                  36.66     1:21.75 (45.09)     2:11.37 (49.62)     2:56.76 (45.39)
  7 Moll, James M              9 LAC-MA                    NT    3:08.71 B      
                1:32.64   3:08.71 (1:36.07)         3:08.71 ( )                    
  8 Eichman, Anthony C        10 HERSHEY-MA           3:12.21    3:11.41        
                  43.21     1:31.95 (48.74)     2:21.68 (49.73)     3:11.41 (49.73)
  9 Hackman, Seth R           10 LAC-MA                    NT    3:21.40        
                  42.33     1:33.99 (51.66)     2:28.14 (54.15)     3:21.40 (53.26)
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:00.89  AAAA
              2:06.69  AAA
              2:12.39  AA
              2:12.99  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
              2:18.19  A
              2:41.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doss, Abigail P           12 SUNY-MA              2:05.61    2:05.64 AAA    
                  30.42     1:03.00 (32.58)     1:35.17 (32.17)     2:05.64 (30.47)
  2 Gring, Cameron            12 RY-MA                2:12.81    2:06.15 AAA    
                  29.74     1:03.14 (33.40)     1:35.40 (32.26)     2:06.15 (30.75)
  3 Rickert, Marlee           11 RY-MA                2:15.38    2:13.11 A      
                  30.26     1:04.65 (34.39)     1:39.10 (34.45)     2:13.11 (34.01)
  4 Michaels, Lauren K        12 SUNY-MA              2:15.52    2:14.08 A      
                  31.14     1:05.38 (34.24)     1:40.17 (34.79)     2:14.08 (33.91)
  5 Van der Sleen, Katelyn R  12 RY-MA                2:14.80    2:15.01 A      
                  30.28     1:04.51 (34.23)     1:40.02 (35.51)     2:15.01 (34.99)
  6 Ross, Elizabeth M         12 SUNY-MA              2:15.03    2:15.58 A      
                  31.60     1:06.72 (35.12)     1:42.37 (35.65)     2:15.58 (33.21)
  7 Maher, Jillian K          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:17.79    2:17.36 A      
                  30.82     1:05.64 (34.82)     1:42.37 (36.73)     2:17.36 (34.99)
  8 Dubbs, Karrison           12 RY-MA                2:16.79    2:17.76 A      
                  31.85     1:08.77 (36.92)     1:45.27 (36.50)     2:17.76 (32.49)
  9 Yeager, Becca E           12 SLST-MA-MA           2:15.45    2:18.19 A      
                  31.47     1:07.79 (36.32)     1:44.63 (36.84)     2:18.19 (33.56)
B - Division  
  1 Bolden, Carolyn N         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:19.84    2:15.91 A      
                  30.94     1:05.60 (34.66)     1:41.66 (36.06)     2:15.91 (34.25)
  2 Lee, Nicole A             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:25.11    2:19.88 B      
                  32.21     1:08.48 (36.27)     1:45.15 (36.67)     2:19.88 (34.73)
  3 Dehoff, Jena L            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:28.44    2:21.71 B      
                  32.30     1:08.43 (36.13)     1:45.26 (36.83)     2:21.71 (36.45)
  4 Mallams, Kylie E          12 SUNY-MA              2:34.61    2:24.37 B      
                  32.89     1:09.99 (37.10)     1:47.61 (37.62)     2:24.37 (36.76)
  5 Boyce, Katelyn M          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:29.55    2:26.38 B      
                  33.19     1:10.61 (37.42)     1:48.74 (38.13)     2:26.38 (37.64)
  6 Bradburn, Amalia H        11 AAC-MA               2:29.32    2:28.65 B      
                  34.08     1:11.81 (37.73)     1:50.94 (39.13)     2:28.65 (37.71)
  7 Eichman, Olivia A         12 HERSHEY-MA           2:35.46    2:33.19 B      
                  34.15     1:12.70 (38.55)     1:53.10 (40.40)     2:33.19 (40.09)
  8 Myers, Kitty N            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:35.65    2:34.65 B      
                  32.71     1:10.94 (38.23)     1:52.97 (42.03)     2:34.65 (41.68)
  9 Conjack, Kasi M           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:38.50    2:35.03 B      
                  34.18     1:14.89 (40.71)     1:56.60 (41.71)     2:35.03 (38.43)
 10 Bonin, Ryan M             12 FSC-MA               2:39.31    2:38.33 B      
                  35.32     1:16.28 (40.96)     1:58.06 (41.78)     2:38.33 (40.27)
 11 Kopec, Stephanie E        11 HERSHEY-MA           2:33.82    2:38.58 B      
                  36.10     1:16.85 (40.75)     1:58.04 (41.19)     2:38.58 (40.54)
 12 Birmingham, Abby L        11 UN-MA                3:02.59L   2:39.62 B      
                  36.89     1:18.00 (41.11)     2:00.24 (42.24)     2:39.62 (39.38)
C - Division  
  1 Foight, Maggie            12 RY-MA                     NT    2:26.24 B      
                  32.10     1:08.59 (36.49)     1:47.30 (38.71)     2:26.24 (38.94)
  2 Kratz, Breanna F          12 HERSHEY-MA           3:06.17    2:31.61 B      
                  36.38     1:16.07 (39.69)     1:54.70 (38.63)     2:31.61 (36.91)
  3 Carson, Molly A           11 KAY-MA                    NT    2:31.70 B      
                  33.89     1:13.67 (39.78)     1:52.83 (39.16)     2:31.70 (38.87)
  4 Stuhltrager, Morgan C     11 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:34.66 B      
                  33.90     1:13.86 (39.96)     1:55.92 (42.06)     2:34.66 (38.74)
  5 Courtot, Dannielle E      11 FSSC-MA              2:55.56    2:37.74 B      
                  36.29     1:17.25 (40.96)     1:57.75 (40.50)     2:37.74 (39.99)
  6 Kendig, Jordyn B          12 MARA-MA                   NT    2:41.31        
                  37.68     1:21.28 (43.60)     2:03.01 (41.73)     2:41.31 (38.30)
  7 Mattingly, Mia E          11 CVAC-MA              2:52.26    2:43.05        
                  37.20     1:19.31 (42.11)     2:02.59 (43.28)     2:43.05 (40.46)
  8 Richards, Kristy R        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:42.88    2:43.58        
                  37.82     1:20.04 (42.22)     2:02.62 (42.58)     2:43.58 (40.96)
  9 Tardibuono, Taylor K      12 LAC-MA               2:45.07    2:45.82        
                  36.66     1:19.02 (42.36)     2:02.75 (43.73)     2:45.82 (43.07)
 10 Filipovski, Sara          11 PAY-MA               2:50.07    2:48.10        
                  35.83     1:19.13 (43.30)     2:04.76 (45.63)     2:48.10 (43.34)
 11 Canty, Kaila G            11 LAC-MA               4:20.96    3:46.99        
                  47.20     1:46.95 (59.75)   2:49.67 (1:02.72)     3:46.99 (57.32)
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:57.89  AAAA
              2:03.49  AAA
              2:09.19  AA
              2:13.89  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
              2:14.79  A
              2:37.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Schreffler, Ryan          12 UN-MA                1:58.07    1:56.75 AAAA   
                  25.83       55.24 (29.41)     1:25.82 (30.58)     1:56.75 (30.93)
  2 Gallagher, Zack A         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:04.76    2:01.42 AAA    
                  26.49       57.11 (30.62)     1:30.12 (33.01)     2:01.42 (31.30)
  3 Farrow, Kyle T            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:11.78    2:04.77 AA     
                  28.32     1:00.06 (31.74)     1:32.74 (32.68)     2:04.77 (32.03)
  4 Lance, Oliver P           12 FSSC-MA              2:13.73    2:07.45 AA     
                  29.46     1:01.66 (32.20)     1:34.78 (33.12)     2:07.45 (32.67)
B - Division  
  1 Skiles, Logan G           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:25.28    2:08.03 AA     
                  28.76     1:02.39 (33.63)     1:34.62 (32.23)     2:08.03 (33.41)
  2 Valeriano, Max            12 RY-MA                2:33.30    2:11.45 JO14   
                  29.22     1:02.36 (33.14)     1:37.19 (34.83)     2:11.45 (34.26)
  3 Styczen, Matthew M        11 BEST-MA              2:22.39    2:12.03 JO14   
                  30.38     1:03.87 (33.49)     1:38.55 (34.68)     2:12.03 (33.48)
  4 Shockey, Jeremy T         12 RY-MA                2:18.42    2:13.41 JO14   
                  29.31     1:02.89 (33.58)     1:38.24 (35.35)     2:13.41 (35.17)
  5 Strawn, Brenek E          12 BEST-MA              2:24.21    2:17.11 B      
                  29.56     1:05.26 (35.70)     1:42.31 (37.05)     2:17.11 (34.80)
  6 Hardt, Matthew W          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:23.29    2:26.01 B      
                  32.87     1:10.64 (37.77)     1:49.93 (39.29)     2:26.01 (36.08)
  7 Snyder, Jake T            12 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:35.33    2:32.49 B      
                  33.88     1:12.78 (38.90)     1:53.56 (40.78)     2:32.49 (38.93)
  8 Emmerling, Kyle L         12 LAC-MA               2:32.99    2:33.23 B      
                  34.26     1:14.44 (40.18)     1:54.19 (39.75)     2:33.23 (39.04)
  9 Reeder, Cameron A         11 LAC-MA               2:34.98    2:33.72 B      
                  34.92     1:14.56 (39.64)     1:54.50 (39.94)     2:33.72 (39.22)
 10 Ismail, Yousef A          12 BEST-MA              2:35.40    2:35.54 B      
                  34.93     1:14.89 (39.96)     1:56.13 (41.24)     2:35.54 (39.41)
C - Division  
  1 Duck, Elijah              12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:19.74 B      
                  31.02     1:06.56 (35.54)     1:43.69 (37.13)     2:19.74 (36.05)
  2 Eckrich, Josh T           12 KAY-MA                    NT    2:22.55 B      
                  30.68     1:05.55 (34.87)     1:44.18 (38.63)     2:22.55 (38.37)
  3 Chavey, Zachary L         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:36.14 B      
                  34.39     1:14.18 (39.79)     1:54.84 (40.66)     2:36.14 (41.30)
  4 Huleatt, Peter E          12 BEST-MA              2:40.56    2:37.22        
                  33.79     1:15.21 (41.42)     1:57.29 (42.08)     2:37.22 (39.93)
  5 Block, Auden R            12 LAC-MA                    NT    2:44.45        
                2:44.39      2:44.45 (0.06)                                        
  6 Chappell, Ben J           11 HERSHEY-MA           2:49.86    2:44.83        
                  38.21   2:05.32 (1:27.11)     2:44.80 (39.48)      2:44.83 (0.03)
  7 Korich, Owen B            12 MARA-MA              2:46.77    2:45.95        
                  37.86     1:20.62 (42.76)     2:05.63 (45.01)     2:45.95 (40.32)
  8 Werni, Cooper I           11 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:46.47        
                  34.26     1:16.11 (41.85)     2:02.76 (46.65)     2:46.47 (43.71)
  9 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       11 UN-MA                3:27.47S   2:52.69        
                  35.71     1:19.05 (43.34)     2:04.10 (45.05)     2:52.69 (48.59)
 
Event 73  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.99  AAAA
                32.89  AAA
                34.79  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
                34.79  AA
                36.69  A
                47.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kahn, Shelby C            10 AAC-MA                 32.30      32.19 AAA    
  2 Gallagher, Zoe R           9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.72      33.22 JO14   
  3 Stramara, Gabrielle R      9 UN-MA                  36.35      33.62 JO14   
  4 DiCamillo, Jordyn         10 BCY-MA                 35.19      33.79 JO14   
  5 Mostek, Anya H            10 PAY-MA                 34.93      34.08 JO14   
  6 Tafuto, Tori C            10 HERSHEY-MA             34.32      34.64 JO14   
  7 Pappas, Erini C           10 PAY-MA                 35.16      34.73 JO14   
  8 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        10 AAC-MA                 35.11      34.96 A      
  9 Oddo, Jenna               10 BCY-MA                 36.61      35.59 A      
B - Division  
  1 Burnette, Abigail L       10 BEST-MA                38.17      36.15 A      
  2 Ladd, Madeline R          10 BCY-MA                 37.03      36.30 A      
  3 Kopec, Marissa J           9 HERSHEY-MA             37.82      36.31 A      
  3 Miller, Isabel A          10 FSSC-MA                38.32      36.31 A      
  5 Shaffer, Maggie O         10 FSSC-MA                38.34      36.33 A      
  6 Lyesnykova, Alina V       10 CVAC-MA                37.37      36.65 A      
  7 Doss, Gabrielle H         10 SUNY-MA                37.74      36.98 B      
  8 Pappas, Penelope E        10 PAY-MA                 37.94      37.55 B      
  9 Craig, Grace M            10 SLST-MA-MA             38.49      37.60 B      
 10 Yosko, Mackenzie          10 BCY-MA                 38.15      38.29 B      
 11 Staretz, Presley E         9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        42.29      38.47 B      
 12 Woronko, Angela E         10 HERSHEY-MA             43.51      38.49 B      
 13 Boldizar, Hope E          10 FSSC-MA                44.42      38.74 B      
 14 Zagaceta, Morgan M        10 HERSHEY-MA             42.08      38.75 B      
 15 Albans, Emily              9 KAY-MA                 42.74      38.88 B      
 16 Bodnar, Cami M            10 AAC-MA                 38.85      39.16 B      
 16 Traficanti, Julianna R    10 PAY-MA                 39.01      39.16 B      
 18 Smith, Isabel A           10 FSSC-MA                40.32      41.17 B      
 19 Recce, Alena S            10 LPAC-MA                44.01      41.47 B      
 20 Pearson, Samantha L       10 BCY-MA                 46.89      42.62 B      
 21 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E         9 AAC-MA                 43.84      42.94 B      
C - Division  
  1 Kuhn, Grace V             10 AAC-MA                    NT      34.92 A      
  2 Warfel, Eloise E           9 FSSC-MA                48.52      35.41 A      
  3 Koger, Anna G              9 FSSC-MA                   NT      38.52 B      
  4 Fritz, Maddy M            10 NHAC-MA                   NT      39.79 B      
  5 Stevens, Molly N          10 TVAC-MA                   NT      42.65 B      
  6 Rowe, Alaina D            10 FSSC-MA                52.14      42.94 B      
  7 Ismail, Noura A            9 BEST-MA                48.36      43.52 B      
  8 Nguyen, Kayla M            9 SLST-MA-MA             48.18      44.50 B      
  9 Freedman, Rebecca J        9 CVAC-MA                   NT      44.59 B      
 10 McFall, Hailey M          10 BEST-MA                52.55      45.18 B      
 11 Zimmerman, Hannah M       10 LPAC-MA              1:03.92      45.97 B      
 12 Bender, Lacey A            9 LAC-MA                 52.37      46.28 B      
 13 Ober, Jenna E              9 FSSC-MA                50.26      46.62 B      
 14 Surfus, Jordyn M           9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      48.61        
 15 Hargraves, Jessica R       9 MARA-MA                   NT      50.19        
 16 Britigan, Taryn E          9 MARA-MA                   NT      51.14        
 17 Epoca, Kelsey L            9 COLLEGIATE-MA          49.67      53.14        
 18 Chappell, Anna C           9 HERSHEY-MA             51.49      53.77        
 19 Hostetter, Kiersten R      9 FSSC-MA                59.21      53.85        
 20 Zocco, Marissa N          10 UN-MA                  52.77      54.72        
 21 Rhoads, Kisla P            9 SLST-MA-MA                NT    1:04.05        
 -- Farace, Samantha G         9 SLST-MA-MA                NT         DQ        
 -- Mohamed, Maryam            9 BEST-MA              1:02.21         DQ        
 -- Bonin, Lily M             10 FSC-MA                 51.81         DQ        
 
Event 74  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  AAAA
                32.69  AAA
                34.39  AA
                35.19  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
                36.19  A
                46.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dowling, Jack C           10 LPAC-MA                32.13      31.46 AAA    
  2 Spruance, Matthew         10 KAY-MA                 35.24      33.15 AA     
  3 Wingert, Andreas M        10 HERSHEY-MA             36.15      34.78 JO14   
B - Division  
  1 Lance, Theodore W          9 FSSC-MA                37.42      34.11 AA     
  2 So, Ian J                 10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        39.38      36.99 B      
  3 Perrin, Liam J            10 KAY-MA                 37.47      37.43 B      
  4 Calhoun, Graham C         10 FSSC-MA                38.75      37.56 B      
  5 Boyce, Ryan A             10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        37.17      37.82 B      
  6 Pappas, George D          10 PAY-MA                 39.27      38.86 B      
  7 Stuhltrager, Brenden M     9 FSSC-MA                39.68      39.51 B      
  8 Clough, Colin T            9 HERSHEY-MA             40.39      39.53 B      
  9 Cunningham, Joshua C      10 RY-MA                  39.20      39.98 B      
 10 Brace, Shane L             9 HERSHEY-MA             44.31      40.67 B      
 11 Kendig, Wesley A          10 MARA-MA                40.21      41.03 B      
 12 Dillon, Mason R           10 SLST-MA-MA             41.42      41.51 B      
 13 Krupka, Aleksander M      10 BEST-MA                39.02      43.22 B      
 14 Sheetz, Owen P            10 FSC-MA                 41.35      43.64 B      
C - Division  
  1 Schreffler, Dylan         10 UN-MA                     NT      34.00 AA     
  2 Arms, Trevor J            10 CVAC-MA                   NT      34.16 AA     
  3 Beaney, Jake A            10 BEST-MA                   NT      36.53 B      
  4 Hebel, Evan               10 RY-MA                     NT      38.09 B      
  5 Lemishko, Michael A       10 NHAC-MA                   NT      40.03 B      
  6 Shockey, Nicholas         10 RY-MA                     NT      41.58 B      
  7 Florio, Paul J             9 PAY-MA                    NT      41.88 B      
  8 Mackrell, Josh J          10 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      42.04 B      
  9 Becker, Zach J            10 NHAC-MA                47.99      42.55 B      
 10 Seymour, Jayden W         10 UN-MA                     NT      43.86 B      
 11 Moll, James M              9 LAC-MA                 49.44      46.51 B      
 12 Fawber, Bryce L           10 FSSC-MA                50.14      48.01        
 13 Fisic, Trevor N           10 COLLEGIATE-MA          46.81      48.19        
 14 Pepper, Will P            10 NHAC-MA                   NT      49.14        
 15 Engle, Pete J              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      50.02        
 16 Simes, Colby A             9 NHAC-MA                   NT      52.67        
 17 Eichman, Anthony C        10 HERSHEY-MA             51.95      52.93        
 18 Alander, Evan P           10 HERSHEY-MA             54.49      53.67        
 19 Pavlek, Alex R             9 NHAC-MA                   NT      55.28        
 20 Eckrich, Justin R          9 KAY-MA                    NT      56.15        
 21 Buckwalter, Aidan J        9 FSSC-MA              1:05.33      57.34        
 22 Tshudy, Luke D            10 FSC-MA               1:02.21    1:01.94        
 -- Kulp, Jaxon W              9 NHAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Inacio, Thomas A           9 SLST-MA-MA           1:05.63         DQ        
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                27.99  AAAA
                29.29  AAA
                30.59  AA
                30.69  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
                31.89  A
                37.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Luft, Kate M              12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.14      28.80 AAA    
  2 Gring, Cameron            12 RY-MA                  29.55      29.29 AAA    
  3 Recce, Bella C            12 LPAC-MA                29.89      29.81 AA     
  4 Raab, Shannon C           11 HERSHEY-MA             30.32      30.04 AA     
  5 Dubbs, Karrison           12 RY-MA                  28.34      30.05 AA     
  6 Van der Sleen, Emily M    12 RY-MA                  31.38      30.49 AA     
  7 Rickert, Marlee           11 RY-MA                  31.15      31.08 A      
  8 Roesch, Raquelle S        12 BEST-MA                31.89      31.36 A      
B - Division  
  1 Newell, Morgan C          12 GETTYSBURG-MA          31.98      30.88 A      
  2 Mitrovic, Anastasia M     11 HERSHEY-MA             32.30      31.31 A      
  3 Yeager, Becca E           12 SLST-MA-MA             31.92      31.71 A      
  4 Alexander, Abby M         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        33.34      32.72 B      
  5 Freeman, Kailee J         11 FSSC-MA                33.84      33.22 B      
  6 Lopez, Valentina A        12 BEST-MA                36.42      33.27 B      
  7 Niness, Mikayla J         11 PAY-MA                 32.44      33.48 B      
  8 Dehoff, Jena L            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        32.91      34.00 B      
  9 Michaels, Lauren K        12 SUNY-MA                34.25      34.25 B      
 10 Bradburn, Amalia H        11 AAC-MA                 34.04      34.30 B      
 11 Serafin, Emilia           12 BEST-MA                36.42      34.45 B      
 12 Lauer, Abby E             11 COLLEGIATE-MA          33.20      34.49 B      
 13 Brown, Abigail R          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        36.03      34.68 B      
 14 Heisey, Avery E           12 FSSC-MA                36.07      35.30 B      
 15 Bolden, Carolyn N         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        36.57      35.35 B      
 16 Eichman, Olivia A         12 HERSHEY-MA             36.77      36.06 B      
 17 Hostetter, Karin N        11 FSSC-MA                35.42      36.09 B      
 18 Wiglesworth, Katelyn F    11 MARA-MA                36.95      36.56 B      
 19 Nguyen, Ashley M          11 SLST-MA-MA             35.97      37.36        
 20 Myers, Kitty N            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        36.23      38.01        
 21 Lee, Nicole A             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        36.62      39.38        
C - Division  
  1 Konak, Jeren              12 AAC-MA                 37.99      34.49 B      
  2 Gebhard, Kristin P        11 TVAC-MA                   NT      35.19 B      
  3 Kratz, Breanna F          12 HERSHEY-MA             38.33      35.41 B      
  4 Conjack, Kasi M           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        38.31      37.35        
  5 Cherrie, Anna             11 RY-MA                     NT      37.50        
  6 Stuhltrager, Morgan C     11 FSSC-MA                42.30      37.51        
  7 Rabanal, Kacy A           11 CVAC-MA                   NT      37.97        
  8 Birmingham, Abby L        11 UN-MA                  38.99      38.01        
  9 Zimmerman, Marlee I       11 LPAC-MA                37.58      38.04        
 10 Richards, Kristy R        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        39.35      38.25        
 11 Logan, Hannah K           11 LPAC-MA                39.01      38.56        
 12 Donovan, Erin N           11 MARA-MA                40.59      38.93        
 13 White, Alicia L           11 CVAC-MA                   NT      39.00        
 14 Steele, Allison H         11 MARA-MA                   NT      39.13        
 15 Woren, Hanna L            11 CVAC-MA                   NT      40.09        
 16 Hardy, Sarah R            11 GETTYSBURG-MA          39.31      40.96        
 17 Kendig, Jordyn B          12 MARA-MA                41.08      41.22        
 18 Evanko, Molly M           11 KAY-MA                 40.36      42.08        
 19 Jacobson, Ilana R         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        44.97      42.11        
 20 Griesser, Gabby B         12 TVAC-MA                42.38      42.53        
 21 Dutzer, Emily R           12 BEST-MA                42.79      42.83        
 22 Amrheim, Mackenzie I      12 CVAC-MA                   NT      53.56        
 23 Canty, Kaila G            11 LAC-MA                    NT    1:09.47        
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                27.19  AAAA
                28.69  AAA
                30.19  AA
                31.29  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
                31.69  A
                37.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lynam, Nick P             12 LAC-MA                 28.57      27.40 AAA    
  2 Strawn, Brenek E          12 BEST-MA                30.60      29.35 AA     
  3 Brzezicki, Austin J       12 AAC-MA                 30.33      30.16 AA     
  4 Durantine, Elijah S       11 SLST-MA-MA             30.09      31.05 JO14   
  5 Pitassi, Justin T         12 LPAC-MA                30.47      31.31 A      
  6 Miller, Zack Q            11 LPAC-MA                31.65      31.91 B      
  7 Shockey, Jeremy T         12 RY-MA                  31.51      32.02 B      
  8 Christian, Jack G         11 PAY-MA                 31.65      32.37 B      
B - Division  
  1 Clarke, Alex Q            12 CVAC-MA                32.48      29.39 AA     
  2 Styczen, Matthew M        11 BEST-MA                33.10      31.98 B      
  3 Valeriano, Max            12 RY-MA                  33.21      32.32 B      
  4 Shaub, Ian                12 RY-MA                  33.38      32.52 B      
  5 Spencer, Noah B           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        33.07      32.71 B      
  6 Fry, Matthew              11 RY-MA                  32.16      32.82 B      
  7 Lauer, Jacob C            12 COLLEGIATE-MA          32.15      33.11 B      
  8 Snyder, Jake T            12 COLLEGIATE-MA          36.01      33.60 B      
  9 Mandrell, Gage A          12 FSSC-MA                33.83      33.69 B      
 10 McVeagh, Jorden T         12 CVAC-MA                35.02      35.19 B      
 11 Emmerling, Kyle L         12 LAC-MA                 35.06      37.48 B      
 12 Phenneger, Michael F      12 BEST-MA                37.20      37.60 B      
 13 Reeder, Cameron A         11 LAC-MA                 34.63      37.96        
C - Division  
  1 O'Brien, Morgan P         12 BEST-MA                   NT      31.70 B      
  2 Heckman, Brody E          11 RY-MA                     NT      31.97 B      
  3 Duck, Elijah              12 HERSHEY-MA             37.90      32.61 B      
  4 Chase, Tommy              11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        37.85      35.80 B      
  5 Fisher, Garrett M         12 NHAC-MA                43.83      38.45        
  6 Werni, Cooper I           11 NHAC-MA                   NT      38.56        
  7 Block, Auden R            12 LAC-MA                    NT      39.63        
  8 Chappell, Ben J           11 HERSHEY-MA             40.48      39.74        
  9 Staniszewski, Jonathan    11 BCY-MA                 40.52      39.77        
 
Event 77  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.09  AAAA
              1:13.99  AAA
              1:17.89  AA
              1:19.99  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
              1:21.79  A
              1:45.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ladd, Madeline R          10 BCY-MA               1:14.96    1:14.13 AA     
                  35.81     1:14.13 (38.32)                                        
  2 Woronko, Angela E         10 HERSHEY-MA           1:20.97    1:16.91 AA     
                  38.53     1:16.91 (38.38)                                        
  3 Pappas, Erini C           10 PAY-MA               1:19.59    1:17.98 JO14   
                  37.92     1:17.98 (40.06)                                        
  4 Mostek, Anya H            10 PAY-MA               1:17.28    1:18.75 JO14   
                  38.97     1:18.75 (39.78)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        10 AAC-MA               1:27.30    1:19.24 JO14   
                  38.92     1:19.24 (40.32)                                        
  2 Fluhr, Breanna R          10 FSSC-MA              1:24.48    1:19.34 JO14   
                  37.68     1:19.34 (41.66)                                        
  3 Burnette, Abigail L       10 BEST-MA              1:23.76    1:20.80 A      
                  40.08     1:20.80 (40.72)                                        
  4 Humphrey, Delaney G       10 SUNY-MA              1:24.97    1:21.17 A      
                  39.53     1:21.17 (41.64)                                        
  5 Pappas, Penelope E        10 PAY-MA               1:23.90    1:23.68 B      
                  41.21     1:23.68 (42.47)                                        
  6 Cover, Olivia N            9 FSSC-MA              1:22.63    1:23.94 B      
                  39.75     1:23.94 (44.19)                                        
  7 Emmerling, Anya M         10 LAC-MA               1:35.56    1:25.55 B      
                  41.00     1:25.55 (44.55)                                        
  8 Parry, Ashley N           10 LAC-MA               1:25.53    1:26.68 B      
                  41.52     1:26.68 (45.16)                                        
  9 Traficanti, Julianna R    10 PAY-MA               1:28.09    1:27.81 B      
                  42.99     1:27.81 (44.82)                                        
 10 Morgan, Arden             10 MARA-MA              1:28.61    1:27.91 B      
                  43.31     1:27.91 (44.60)                                        
 11 Yosko, Mackenzie          10 BCY-MA               1:33.18    1:28.72 B      
                1:28.74         1:28.72 ( )                                        
 12 Frey, Brynn A             10 FSSC-MA              1:34.65    1:29.47 B      
                  42.79     1:29.47 (46.68)                                        
 13 Lester, Aubrey E          10 FSSC-MA              1:31.24    1:29.60 B      
                1:29.60         1:29.60 ( )                                        
 14 Sheaffer, Avery D         10 FSSC-MA              1:35.02    1:35.81 B      
                1:36.13         1:35.81 ( )                                        
 15 McFall, Hailey M          10 BEST-MA              1:39.07    1:36.99 B      
                  47.08     1:36.99 (49.91)                                        
 16 Ceneviva, Katie J         10 HERSHEY-MA           1:42.69    1:37.55 B      
                  45.92     1:37.55 (51.63)                                        
 17 Rutkowski, Lilly G         9 LPAC-MA              1:41.03    1:37.79 B      
                  47.69     1:37.79 (50.10)                                        
 -- Ismail, Noura A            9 BEST-MA              1:36.89         DQ        
                1:33.13                                                            
C - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Zoe R           9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:19.51 JO14   
                  37.97     1:19.51 (41.54)                                        
  2 Miller, Isabel A          10 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:20.09 A      
                  39.20     1:20.09 (40.89)                                        
  3 Stramara, Gabrielle R      9 UN-MA                     NT    1:21.83 B      
                  39.04     1:21.83 (42.79)                                        
  4 Kuhn, Grace V             10 AAC-MA                    NT    1:23.91 B      
                  39.46     1:23.91 (44.45)                                        
  5 Warfel, Eloise E           9 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:24.73 B      
                  39.62     1:24.73 (45.11)                                        
  6 Staretz, Presley E         9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:26.01 B      
                  41.09     1:26.01 (44.92)                                        
  7 Bodnar, Cami M            10 AAC-MA                    NT    1:26.42 B      
                  41.98     1:26.42 (44.44)                                        
  8 Burton, Apple              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:28.96 B      
                  43.19     1:28.96 (45.77)                                        
  9 Rowe, Alaina D            10 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:29.29 B      
                  43.70     1:29.29 (45.59)                                        
 10 DiCarlo, Lila M           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:29.57 B      
                  44.80     1:29.57 (44.77)                                        
 11 Zagaceta, Morgan M        10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:30.00 B      
                  43.52     1:30.00 (46.48)                                        
 12 Valeriano, Morgan          9 RY-MA                     NT    1:32.21 B      
                  43.49     1:32.21 (48.72)                                        
 13 Ketterman, Katie C         9 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    1:35.89 B      
                  46.85     1:35.89 (49.04)                                        
 14 Zocco, Marissa N          10 UN-MA                     NT    1:44.47 B      
                1:44.47         1:44.47 ( )                                        
 15 Chappell, Anna C           9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:47.76        
                  53.88     1:47.76 (53.88)                                        
 16 Nolt, Ashley N            10 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:49.99        
                  49.89   1:49.99 (1:00.10)                                        
 17 Crane, Olivia M           10 BEST-MA                   NT    1:52.91        
                1:53.21         1:52.91 ( )                                        
 18 Kerchner, Ashley M        10 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:02.12        
                2:08.40         2:02.12 ( )                                        
 19 Kelly, Bryna               9 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:07.52        
                  57.97   2:07.52 (1:09.55)                                        
 -- Recce, Alena S            10 LPAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
                  46.58          DQ (47.59)                                        
 -- Mohamed, Maryam            9 BEST-MA                   NT         DQ        
                  54.31          DQ (58.02)                                        
 -- Hoerner, Madison A        10 FSC-MA                    NT         DQ        
                  54.89        DQ (1:02.75)                                        
 
Event 78  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  AAAA
              1:13.09  AAA
              1:16.59  AA
              1:20.09  A
              1:20.19  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
              1:41.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Calhoun, Graham C         10 FSSC-MA              1:18.32    1:15.76 AA     
                  36.96     1:15.76 (38.80)                                        
  2 Pappas, George D          10 PAY-MA               1:18.11    1:19.65 A      
                  38.91     1:19.65 (40.74)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Lance, Theodore W          9 FSSC-MA              1:22.39    1:18.92 A      
                  39.01     1:18.92 (39.91)                                        
  2 Wingert, Andreas M        10 HERSHEY-MA           1:21.00    1:21.17 B      
                  39.58     1:21.17 (41.59)                                        
  3 Paul, Tommy M             10 HERSHEY-MA           1:25.78    1:22.41 B      
                  40.75     1:22.41 (41.66)                                        
  4 Freeman, Cole T            9 FSSC-MA              1:28.43    1:23.23 B      
                  39.36     1:23.23 (43.87)                                        
  5 Spruance, Matthew         10 KAY-MA               1:20.20    1:23.34 B      
                  39.65     1:23.34 (43.69)                                        
  6 Musante, Ben D             9 HERSHEY-MA           1:25.81    1:23.58 B      
                  40.06     1:23.58 (43.52)                                        
  7 Strieb, Sam               10 RY-MA                1:29.44    1:25.64 B      
                  40.81     1:25.64 (44.83)                                        
  8 Seymour, Jayden W         10 UN-MA                1:40.69L   1:26.17 B      
                  42.38     1:26.17 (43.79)                                        
  9 Clough, Colin T            9 HERSHEY-MA           1:27.66    1:27.16 B      
                  43.16     1:27.16 (44.00)                                        
 10 Mills, Bryce M            10 HERSHEY-MA           1:27.23    1:30.26 B      
                  42.13     1:30.26 (48.13)                                        
 11 Brace, Shane L             9 HERSHEY-MA           1:35.41    1:31.83 B      
                  45.43     1:31.83 (46.40)                                        
 12 Krupka, Aleksander M      10 BEST-MA              1:34.23    1:40.09 B      
                  47.19     1:40.09 (52.90)                                        
 -- So, Ian J                 10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:30.54         DQ        
                  42.06          DQ (43.70)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Perrin, Liam J            10 KAY-MA                    NT    1:24.20 B      
                  41.41     1:24.20 (42.79)                                        
  2 Hebel, Evan               10 RY-MA                     NT    1:26.94 B      
                  42.47     1:26.94 (44.47)                                        
  3 Dowling, Jack C           10 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:28.38 B      
                  40.83     1:28.38 (47.55)                                        
  4 Kendig, Wesley A          10 MARA-MA                   NT    1:31.95 B      
                  45.78     1:31.95 (46.17)                                        
  5 Beaney, Jake A            10 BEST-MA                   NT    1:32.21 B      
                  43.80     1:32.21 (48.41)                                        
  6 Lee, Ryan                  9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:33.80 B      
                  46.48     1:33.80 (47.32)                                        
  7 Moll, James M              9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:34.75 B      
  8 Hackman, Seth R           10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:40.79 B      
                  48.48     1:40.79 (52.31)                                        
  9 Becker, Zach J            10 NHAC-MA              1:46.10    1:40.85 B      
                  47.25     1:40.85 (53.60)                                        
 10 Fisic, Trevor N           10 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:42.02        
                1:43.08         1:42.02 ( )                                        
 11 Alander, Evan P           10 HERSHEY-MA           1:57.67    1:51.86        
                  54.15     1:51.86 (57.71)                                        
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  AAAA
              1:05.89  AAA
              1:09.29  AA
              1:09.39  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
              1:12.69  A
              1:26.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Luft, Kate M              12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:01.75    1:01.11 AAAA   
                  29.69     1:01.11 (31.42)                                        
  2 Gring, Cameron            12 RY-MA                1:05.09    1:05.51 AAA    
                  31.57     1:05.51 (33.94)                                        
  3 Stephens, Abbey L         12 AAC-MA               1:07.58    1:08.47 AA     
                  33.72     1:08.47 (34.75)                                        
  4 Raab, Shannon C           11 HERSHEY-MA           1:10.19    1:08.66 AA     
                  33.80     1:08.66 (34.86)                                        
  5 Rickert, Marlee           11 RY-MA                1:10.53    1:08.89 AA     
                  33.61     1:08.89 (35.28)                                        
  6 Dubbs, Karrison           12 RY-MA                1:08.25    1:10.84 A      
                  34.93     1:10.84 (35.91)                                        
  7 Michaels, Lauren K        12 SUNY-MA              1:11.63    1:11.04 A      
                  35.35     1:11.04 (35.69)                                        
  8 Maher, Jillian K          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:10.51    1:11.64 A      
                  34.88     1:11.64 (36.76)                                        
  9 Lopez, Valentina A        12 BEST-MA              1:12.08    1:11.71 A      
                  34.83     1:11.71 (36.88)                                        
 10 Van der Sleen, Katelyn R  12 RY-MA                1:12.48    1:13.65 B      
                  36.52     1:13.65 (37.13)                                        
 -- Mitrovic, Anastasia M     11 HERSHEY-MA           1:12.12         DQ        
                  34.75          DQ (36.87)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Recce, Bella C            12 LPAC-MA              1:15.62    1:11.53 A      
                  33.59     1:11.53 (37.94)                                        
  2 Van der Sleen, Emily M    12 RY-MA                1:12.96    1:12.12 A      
                  35.29     1:12.12 (36.83)                                        
  3 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    12 HERSHEY-MA           1:13.61    1:12.36 A      
                  35.24     1:12.36 (37.12)                                        
  4 Alexander, Abby M         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:17.44    1:13.57 B      
                  35.82     1:13.57 (37.75)                                        
  5 Lauer, Abby E             11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:15.29    1:14.13 B      
                  36.18     1:14.13 (37.95)                                        
  6 Dehoff, Jena L            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:17.18    1:14.36 B      
                  35.91     1:14.36 (38.45)                                        
  7 Serafin, Emilia           12 BEST-MA              1:16.70    1:14.48 B      
                  36.22     1:14.48 (38.26)                                        
  8 Newell, Morgan C          12 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:22.79    1:15.17 B      
                  37.41     1:15.17 (37.76)                                        
  9 Kramer, Nina E            12 LAC-MA               1:20.08    1:16.62 B      
                  37.11     1:16.62 (39.51)                                        
 10 Boyce, Katelyn M          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:18.13    1:18.23 B      
                  37.86     1:18.23 (40.37)                                        
 11 Samuels, Maddy C          11 KAY-MA               1:21.88    1:19.07 B      
                  37.63     1:19.07 (41.44)                                        
 12 Mallams, Kylie E          12 SUNY-MA              1:21.53    1:19.79 B      
                  39.25     1:19.79 (40.54)                                        
 13 Freeman, Kailee J         11 FSSC-MA              1:19.39    1:19.87 B      
                  38.10     1:19.87 (41.77)                                        
 14 Tardibuono, Taylor K      12 LAC-MA               1:25.65    1:20.05 B      
                  38.22     1:20.05 (41.83)                                        
 15 Kratz, Breanna F          12 HERSHEY-MA           1:20.36    1:20.33 B      
                  40.48     1:20.33 (39.85)                                        
 16 Gingrich, Madeline G      11 FSC-MA               1:21.72    1:20.83 B      
                  38.55     1:20.83 (42.28)                                        
 17 Niness, Mikayla J         11 PAY-MA               1:20.26    1:21.14 B      
                  39.83     1:21.14 (41.31)                                        
 18 Courtot, Dannielle E      11 FSSC-MA              1:22.38    1:21.63 B      
                  39.63     1:21.63 (42.00)                                        
 19 White, Alicia L           11 CVAC-MA              1:23.79    1:23.45 B      
                  40.35     1:23.45 (43.10)                                        
 20 Eichman, Olivia A         12 HERSHEY-MA           1:24.73    1:23.79 B      
                  41.26     1:23.79 (42.53)                                        
 21 Baker, Katie L            11 PAY-MA               1:23.22    1:23.86 B      
                  40.36     1:23.86 (43.50)                                        
 22 Conjack, Kasi M           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:21.45    1:24.12 B      
                  40.35     1:24.12 (43.77)                                        
 23 Kopec, Stephanie E        11 HERSHEY-MA           1:22.13    1:24.18 B      
                  40.50     1:24.18 (43.68)                                        
 24 Myers, Kitty N            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:22.27    1:25.56 B      
                1:26.04         1:25.56 ( )                                        
 -- Parker, Katie G           12 PAY-MA               1:20.36         DQ        
 -- Stramara, Alexis H        12 FSSC-MA              1:19.40         DQ        
                  37.16          DQ (38.17)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Konak, Jeren              12 AAC-MA                    NT    1:14.28 B      
                  35.18     1:14.28 (39.10)                                        
  2 Foight, Maggie            12 RY-MA                     NT    1:17.97 B      
                  38.02     1:17.97 (39.95)                                        
  3 Wiglesworth, Katelyn F    11 MARA-MA              1:32.51    1:19.44 B      
                  40.10     1:19.44 (39.34)                                        
  4 Carson, Molly A           11 KAY-MA                    NT    1:20.32 B      
                  39.01     1:20.32 (41.31)                                        
  5 Sugra, Anna               12 MARA-MA                   NT    1:22.23 B      
                  40.21     1:22.23 (42.02)                                        
  6 Paynter, Maliyah          12 HERSHEY-MA           1:36.86    1:23.67 B      
                  41.40     1:23.67 (42.27)                                        
  7 Steele, Allison H         11 MARA-MA              1:28.02    1:24.95 B      
                  41.15     1:24.95 (43.80)                                        
  8 Richards, Kristy R        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:26.03 B      
                  42.74     1:26.03 (43.29)                                        
  9 Dutzer, Emily R           12 BEST-MA                   NT    1:26.60        
                  42.77     1:26.60 (43.83)                                        
 10 Ploskonka, Alexa L        11 KAY-MA                    NT    1:27.94        
                  40.94     1:27.94 (47.00)                                        
 11 Cherrie, Anna             11 RY-MA                1:28.47    1:28.31        
                  42.25     1:28.31 (46.06)                                        
 12 Donovan, Erin N           11 MARA-MA                   NT    1:29.59        
                  44.18     1:29.59 (45.41)                                        
 13 Shifflet, Erin S          12 SLST-MA-MA           1:44.04    1:30.16        
                  42.27     1:30.16 (47.89)                                        
 14 Bonin, Ryan M             12 FSC-MA               1:32.29    1:34.11        
                  46.11     1:34.11 (48.00)                                        
 15 Pedersen, Ella S          11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:47.60        
                1:31.63     1:47.60 (15.97)                                        
 16 Amrheim, Mackenzie I      12 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:57.17        
                  56.81   1:57.17 (1:00.36)                                        
 -- Karpiak, Eliza            11 AAC-MA               1:53.93         DQ        
                  53.36          DQ (58.23)                                        
 -- Canty, Kaila G            11 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
                  54.54        DQ (1:13.75)                                        
 -- Beck, Mary A              11 AAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
                1:32.83          DQ (16.52)                                        
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.89  AAAA
              1:04.19  AAA
              1:07.49  AA
              1:10.79  A
              1:10.89  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
              1:24.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lynam, Nick P             12 LAC-MA               1:01.74    1:00.63 AAAA   
                  29.76     1:00.63 (30.87)                                        
  2 Lance, Oliver P           12 FSSC-MA              1:04.62    1:03.77 AAA    
                  30.79     1:03.77 (32.98)                                        
  3 Farrow, Kyle T            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:06.93    1:05.32 AA     
                  31.83     1:05.32 (33.49)                                        
  4 Gallagher, Zack A         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:07.19    1:06.98 AA     
                  32.24     1:06.98 (34.74)                                        
  5 Christian, Jack G         11 PAY-MA               1:09.27    1:11.68 B      
                  33.85     1:11.68 (37.83)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Shockey, Jeremy T         12 RY-MA                1:11.06    1:10.40 A      
                  34.28     1:10.40 (36.12)                                        
  2 Pitassi, Justin T         12 LPAC-MA              1:10.89    1:10.56 A      
                  35.10     1:10.56 (35.46)                                        
  3 Hardt, Matthew W          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:14.75    1:12.01 B      
                  35.53     1:12.01 (36.48)                                        
  4 Lauer, Jacob C            12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:11.71    1:13.03 B      
                1:13.46         1:13.03 ( )                                        
  5 Sposato, Dominic D        12 PAY-MA               1:17.54    1:14.28 B      
                  36.63     1:14.28 (37.65)                                        
  6 Mandrell, Gage A          12 FSSC-MA              1:11.96    1:14.40 B      
                  35.43     1:14.40 (38.97)                                        
  7 Spencer, Noah B           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.45    1:14.44 B      
                  36.47     1:14.44 (37.97)                                        
  8 Duck, Elijah              12 HERSHEY-MA           1:17.47    1:14.74 B      
                  36.45     1:14.74 (38.29)                                        
  9 Hemingway, Patrick A      11 LPAC-MA              1:18.33    1:15.67 B      
                  36.90     1:15.67 (38.77)                                        
 10 Brzezicki, Austin J       12 AAC-MA               1:15.09    1:15.96 B      
                  36.30     1:15.96 (39.66)                                        
 11 Chase, Tommy              11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:15.07    1:16.56 B      
                  37.83     1:16.56 (38.73)                                        
 12 Snyder, Jake T            12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:23.35    1:19.90 B      
                  38.73     1:19.90 (41.17)                                        
 13 Huleatt, Peter E          12 BEST-MA              1:23.95    1:20.50 B      
                  38.87     1:20.50 (41.63)                                        
 14 McVeagh, Jorden T         12 CVAC-MA              1:20.13    1:22.25 B      
                  40.20     1:22.25 (42.05)                                        
 15 Edupuganti, Sid S         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:22.78    1:23.38 B      
                  40.16     1:23.38 (43.22)                                        
 16 Emmerling, Kyle L         12 LAC-MA               1:20.57    1:25.82        
                  41.73     1:25.82 (44.09)                                        
C - Division  
  1 O'Brien, Morgan P         12 BEST-MA                   NT    1:12.71 B      
                  35.29     1:12.71 (37.42)                                        
  2 Hertzler, Sheldon M       12 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:14.73 B      
                  35.32     1:14.73 (39.41)                                        
  3 Pizolato, Joseph R        11 BCY-MA               1:24.75    1:19.36 B      
                  37.57     1:19.36 (41.79)                                        
  4 Paynter, Jaren E          11 HERSHEY-MA           1:32.46    1:19.43 B      
                1:19.40      1:19.43 (0.03)                                        
  5 Block, Auden R            12 LAC-MA                    NT    1:21.59 B      
                1:21.50      1:21.59 (0.09)                                        
  6 Chavey, Zachary L         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:32.22    1:21.60 B      
                  39.93     1:21.60 (41.67)                                        
  7 Phenneger, Michael F      12 BEST-MA              1:29.03    1:25.58        
                  40.97     1:25.58 (44.61)                                        
  8 Mills, Ian J              11 HERSHEY-MA           1:27.87    1:25.70        
                1:25.93         1:25.70 ( )                                        
  9 Chappell, Ben J           11 HERSHEY-MA           1:27.34    1:35.02        
                1:35.01      1:35.02 (0.01)                                        
 -- Knopsnyder, Lucas T       11 UN-MA                1:37.32         DQ        
                1:25.22                                                            
 
Event 81  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.09  AAAA
                29.29  AAA
                30.59  AA
                31.39  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
                31.89  A
                39.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kahn, Shelby C            10 AAC-MA                 28.88      29.21 AAA    
  2 Fluhr, Breanna R          10 FSSC-MA                31.06      31.29 JO14   
  3 Ladd, Madeline R          10 BCY-MA                 31.31      31.79 A      
  4 Mostek, Anya H            10 PAY-MA                 31.72      32.00 B      
B - Division  
  1 DiCamillo, Jordyn         10 BCY-MA                 31.90      31.11 JO14   
  2 Stramara, Gabrielle R      9 UN-MA                  32.74      31.38 JO14   
  3 Craig, Grace M            10 SLST-MA-MA             32.65      31.59 A      
  4 Cover, Olivia N            9 FSSC-MA                32.96      31.86 A      
  5 Boldizar, Hope E          10 FSSC-MA                33.28      32.04 B      
  6 Shaffer, Maggie O         10 FSSC-MA                32.43      32.05 B      
  7 Parry, Ashley N           10 LAC-MA                 32.58      32.09 B      
  8 Lyesnykova, Alina V       10 CVAC-MA                33.57      32.13 B      
  9 Doss, Gabrielle H         10 SUNY-MA                32.03      32.32 B      
 10 Kuhn, Grace V             10 AAC-MA                 33.52      32.56 B      
 11 Miller, Isabel A          10 FSSC-MA                34.60      32.68 B      
 12 Smith, Isabel A           10 FSSC-MA                34.01      32.82 B      
 13 Oddo, Jenna               10 BCY-MA                 33.44      32.92 B      
 14 Humphrey, Delaney G       10 SUNY-MA                32.94      33.26 B      
 15 Traficanti, Julianna R    10 PAY-MA                 32.74      33.41 B      
 16 Staretz, Presley E         9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        33.13      33.43 B      
 17 Zagaceta, Morgan M        10 HERSHEY-MA             35.37      33.94 B      
 18 Burton, Apple              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        36.08      33.96 B      
 18 Pappas, Erini C           10 PAY-MA                 33.66      33.96 B      
 20 Warfel, Eloise E           9 FSSC-MA                39.06      34.03 B      
 21 DiCarlo, Lila M           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        33.66      34.46 B      
 22 Burnette, Abigail L       10 BEST-MA                34.56      34.64 B      
 23 Lester, Aubrey E          10 FSSC-MA                33.97      34.76 B      
 24 Edwards, Audrey A         10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        36.60      34.84 B      
 25 Pappas, Penelope E        10 PAY-MA                 35.35      34.91 B      
 26 Yosko, Mackenzie          10 BCY-MA                 34.19      35.09 B      
 27 Albans, Emily              9 KAY-MA                 38.01      35.10 B      
 28 Bodnar, Cami M            10 AAC-MA                 35.03      35.43 B      
 29 Emmerling, Anya M         10 LAC-MA                 35.41      35.47 B      
 30 Kopec, Marissa J           9 HERSHEY-MA             37.08      35.91 B      
 31 Nolt, Ashley N            10 NHAC-MA                38.51      36.42 B      
 32 Recce, Alena S            10 LPAC-MA                35.87      36.54 B      
 33 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E         9 AAC-MA                 37.57      36.55 B      
 34 Epoca, Kelsey L            9 COLLEGIATE-MA          38.09      37.32 B      
 35 Ketterman, Katie C         9 GETTYSBURG-MA          39.11      37.43 B      
 36 Nguyen, Kayla M            9 SLST-MA-MA             36.89      38.44 B      
 37 McFall, Hailey M          10 BEST-MA                37.61      38.64 B      
 38 Zimmerman, Hannah M       10 LPAC-MA                39.39      38.80 B      
 39 O'Donnell, Reily M        10 CVAC-MA                38.44      38.95 B      
 40 Ismail, Noura A            9 BEST-MA                37.12      39.25 B      
 41 Bastian, Kelly A           9 COLLEGIATE-MA          38.97      42.15        
C - Division  
  1 Martz, Kaia               10 RY-MA                     NT      33.46 B      
  2 Burkholder, Maurah P       9 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      33.85 B      
  3 Fritz, Maddy M            10 NHAC-MA                   NT      33.90 B      
  4 Koger, Anna G              9 FSSC-MA                40.81      34.59 B      
  5 Rowe, Alaina D            10 FSSC-MA                41.69      35.62 B      
  6 Freedman, Rebecca J        9 CVAC-MA                   NT      36.70 B      
  7 Ober, Jenna E              9 FSSC-MA                41.32      36.73 B      
  8 Valeriano, Morgan          9 RY-MA                     NT      36.76 B      
  9 Ceneviva, Katie J         10 HERSHEY-MA             40.67      37.00 B      
 10 Surfus, Jordyn M           9 HERSHEY-MA           1:05.79      37.44 B      
 11 Stevens, Molly N          10 TVAC-MA                   NT      37.46 B      
 12 Rutkowski, Lilly G         9 LPAC-MA                   NT      38.36 B      
 13 Collins, Abigail B         9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      38.72 B      
 14 Hargraves, Jessica R       9 MARA-MA                   NT      40.87        
 15 Perot, Liz B               9 FSSC-MA                40.44      41.70        
 16 Dietrich, Kayla M          9 AAC-MA                 40.09      41.85        
 17 Hoerner, Madison A        10 FSC-MA                 45.13      42.56        
 18 Britigan, Taryn E          9 MARA-MA                   NT      43.03        
 19 Bender, Lacey A            9 LAC-MA                 46.94      43.74        
 20 Mohamed, Maryam            9 BEST-MA                45.23      44.40        
 21 Rhoads, Kisla P            9 SLST-MA-MA                NT      44.57        
 22 Viveiros, Katy E           9 AAC-MA                 50.31      44.70        
 23 Bonin, Lily M             10 FSC-MA                 44.68      44.87        
 24 Zocco, Marissa N          10 UN-MA                  41.81      45.07        
 25 Humay, Kayla A             9 NHAC-MA                   NT      45.44        
 26 Kelly, Bryna               9 NHAC-MA                   NT      45.54        
 27 Kerchner, Ashley M        10 NHAC-MA                   NT      45.74        
 28 Chappell, Anna C           9 HERSHEY-MA             46.70      46.45        
 29 Crane, Olivia M           10 BEST-MA                46.03      51.74        
 
Event 82  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.79  AAAA
                28.99  AAA
                30.19  AA
                30.99  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
                31.39  A
                38.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Schreffler, Dylan         10 UN-MA                  30.62      29.24 AA     
  2 Dowling, Jack C           10 LPAC-MA                29.10      29.75 AA     
  3 Pappas, George D          10 PAY-MA                 30.98      31.55 B      
B - Division  
  1 Spruance, Matthew         10 KAY-MA                 31.54      30.50 JO14   
  2 Mills, Bryce M            10 HERSHEY-MA             32.52      31.67 B      
  3 Musante, Ben D             9 HERSHEY-MA             34.41      32.46 B      
  4 Lance, Theodore W          9 FSSC-MA                32.49      32.55 B      
  5 Boyce, Ryan A             10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        33.45      32.65 B      
  6 Freeman, Cole T            9 FSSC-MA                35.74      32.70 B      
  7 Perrin, Liam J            10 KAY-MA                 33.49      32.84 B      
  8 Kendig, Wesley A          10 MARA-MA                33.02      33.09 B      
  9 Stuhltrager, Brenden M     9 FSSC-MA                36.05      33.13 B      
 10 Tebo, Tyler V             10 KAY-MA                 35.16      33.22 B      
 11 Strieb, Sam               10 RY-MA                  34.82      33.45 B      
 12 Sheetz, Owen P            10 FSC-MA                 33.22      33.65 B      
 13 Dillon, Mason R           10 SLST-MA-MA             33.74      34.54 B      
 14 Clough, Colin T            9 HERSHEY-MA             33.70      34.62 B      
 15 Paul, Tommy M             10 HERSHEY-MA             36.55      34.72 B      
 16 So, Ian J                 10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.31      34.91 B      
 17 Becker, Zach J            10 NHAC-MA                37.23      35.10 B      
 18 Lee, Ryan                  9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.17      35.19 B      
 19 Engle, Pete J              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        37.39      35.85 B      
 20 Krupka, Aleksander M      10 BEST-MA                35.98      37.00 B      
 21 Fisic, Trevor N           10 COLLEGIATE-MA          37.82      37.95 B      
C - Division  
  1 Arms, Trevor J            10 CVAC-MA                   NT      30.57 JO14   
  2 Beaney, Jake A            10 BEST-MA                   NT      33.11 B      
  3 Shockey, Nicholas         10 RY-MA                     NT      34.51 B      
  4 Hebel, Evan               10 RY-MA                     NT      34.52 B      
  5 Mackrell, Josh J          10 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      35.50 B      
  6 Fawber, Bryce L           10 FSSC-MA                39.79      37.83 B      
  7 Simes, Colby A             9 NHAC-MA                   NT      38.51        
  8 Eichman, Anthony C        10 HERSHEY-MA             39.80      39.33        
  9 Deren, Tommy E            10 TVAC-MA                   NT      39.86        
 10 Eckrich, Justin R          9 KAY-MA                 44.03      39.95        
 11 Hackman, Seth R           10 LAC-MA                 42.15      40.13        
 12 Pavlek, Aiden D            9 NHAC-MA                   NT      41.49        
 13 Alander, Evan P           10 HERSHEY-MA             41.86      41.67        
 14 Zaitsev, Daniel E          9 CVAC-MA                   NT      42.23        
 15 Pepper, Will P            10 NHAC-MA                   NT      43.10        
 16 Pavlek, Alex R             9 NHAC-MA                   NT      43.64        
 17 Tshudy, Luke D            10 FSC-MA                 43.47      43.71        
 18 Kulp, Jaxon W              9 NHAC-MA                   NT      44.06        
 19 Buckwalter, Aidan J        9 FSSC-MA                49.22      45.56        
 20 Inacio, Thomas A           9 SLST-MA-MA             50.46      48.02        
 21 Morales, Colby W           9 LPAC-MA                48.81      54.21        
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.79  AAAA
                26.99  AAA
                27.99  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
                28.19  AA
                29.39  A
                34.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Luft, Kate M              12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.58      26.76 AAA    
  2 Van der Sleen, Emily M    12 RY-MA                  27.26      27.49 JO14   
  3 Gring, Cameron            12 RY-MA                  28.26      27.54 JO14   
  4 Doss, Abigail P           12 SUNY-MA                28.18      27.79 JO14   
  5 Raab, Shannon C           11 HERSHEY-MA             27.69      27.97 JO14   
  6 Andrews, Nicole C         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.93      28.05 AA     
  7 Rickert, Marlee           11 RY-MA                  28.50      28.08 AA     
  8 Dubbs, Karrison           12 RY-MA                  27.30      28.57 A      
  9 Ross, Elizabeth M         12 SUNY-MA                28.28      28.71 A      
 10 Mitrovic, Anastasia M     11 HERSHEY-MA             29.09      28.79 A      
 11 Bolden, Carolyn N         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.36      28.93 A      
B - Division  
  1 Newell, Morgan C          12 GETTYSBURG-MA          33.88      28.98 A      
  2 Yeager, Becca E           12 SLST-MA-MA             29.44      29.08 A      
  3 Konak, Jeren              12 AAC-MA                 29.93      29.25 A      
  4 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    12 HERSHEY-MA             31.66      29.32 A      
  5 Birmingham, Ashley N      11 UN-MA                  30.38      29.36 A      
  6 Roesch, Raquelle S        12 BEST-MA                29.94      29.41 B      
  7 Freeman, Kailee J         11 FSSC-MA                30.91      29.63 B      
  8 Dehoff, Jena L            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        30.93      29.88 B      
  9 Heisey, Avery E           12 FSSC-MA                30.71      30.09 B      
 10 Stramara, Alexis H        12 FSSC-MA                30.52      30.12 B      
 10 Serafin, Emilia           12 BEST-MA                30.18      30.12 B      
 12 Stephens, Abbey L         12 AAC-MA                 30.57      30.18 B      
 13 Wiglesworth, Katelyn F    11 MARA-MA                29.98      30.38 B      
 14 Parker, Katie G           12 PAY-MA                 30.75      30.43 B      
 15 Carson, Molly A           11 KAY-MA                 31.30      30.44 B      
 16 Niness, Mikayla J         11 PAY-MA                 29.72      30.56 B      
 17 Kramer, Nina E            12 LAC-MA                 31.07      30.58 B      
 18 Lee, Nicole A             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        30.02      30.70 B      
 18 Samuels, Maddy C          11 KAY-MA                 30.33      30.70 B      
 20 Lopez, Valentina A        12 BEST-MA                30.83      30.88 B      
 21 Brown, Abigail R          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        32.85      31.57 B      
 22 Bradburn, Amalia H        11 AAC-MA                 31.65      31.68 B      
 23 Filipovski, Sara          11 PAY-MA                 33.43      31.73 B      
 24 Gingrich, Madeline G      11 FSC-MA                 30.58      31.93 B      
 25 Paynter, Maliyah          12 HERSHEY-MA             32.22      32.06 B      
 26 Stuhltrager, Morgan C     11 FSSC-MA                32.72      32.26 B      
 27 Conjack, Kasi M           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        31.64      32.50 B      
 28 Hardy, Sarah R            11 GETTYSBURG-MA          32.73      32.65 B      
 29 Keating, Katie M          11 TVAC-MA                33.88      32.68 B      
 30 Baker, Katie L            11 PAY-MA                 32.81      33.42 B      
 31 Shifflet, Erin S          12 SLST-MA-MA             33.59      33.61 B      
 32 Courtot, Dannielle E      11 FSSC-MA                33.76      33.79 B      
 33 Zimmerman, Marlee I       11 LPAC-MA                33.60      33.80 B      
 34 Richards, Kristy R        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.00      33.95 B      
 35 Kendig, Jordyn B          12 MARA-MA                33.91      34.09 B      
 36 Logan, Hannah K           11 LPAC-MA                33.69      34.37        
 37 Bonin, Ryan M             12 FSC-MA                 33.79      34.38        
C - Division  
  1 Cherrie, Anna             11 RY-MA                     NT      33.20 B      
  2 Birmingham, Abby L        11 UN-MA                  34.48      34.13        
  3 Mattingly, Mia E          11 CVAC-MA                36.98      34.67        
  4 Donovan, Erin N           11 MARA-MA                35.71      35.17        
  5 Woren, Hanna L            11 CVAC-MA                   NT      35.79        
  6 Pedersen, Ella S          11 HERSHEY-MA                NT      36.63        
  7 Ploskonka, Alexa L        11 KAY-MA                    NT      37.13        
  8 Stillman, Lauren J        11 NHAC-MA                35.96      37.53        
  9 Canty, Kaila G            11 LAC-MA                 44.63      41.35        
 10 Amrheim, Mackenzie I      12 CVAC-MA                   NT      41.90        
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.79  AAAA
                25.99  AAA
                27.19  AA
                27.79  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
                28.39  A
                33.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Schreffler, Ryan          12 UN-MA                  24.34      23.97 AAAA   
  2 Skiles, Logan G           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        25.14      25.09 AAA    
  3 Gallagher, Zack A         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.15      25.97 AAA    
  4 Farrow, Kyle T            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.74      26.99 AA     
  5 Strawn, Brenek E          12 BEST-MA                26.89      27.16 AA     
  6 Valeriano, Max            12 RY-MA                  27.37      27.38 JO14   
  7 Mandrell, Gage A          12 FSSC-MA                28.36      28.28 A      
  8 Pitassi, Justin T         12 LPAC-MA                27.96      28.46 B      
  9 Durantine, Elijah S       11 SLST-MA-MA             28.33      28.79 B      
B - Division  
  1 Clarke, Alex Q            12 CVAC-MA                29.97      26.84 AA     
  2 Styczen, Matthew M        11 BEST-MA                29.06      27.59 JO14   
  3 Shockey, Jeremy T         12 RY-MA                  28.43      27.87 A      
  4 Lance, Oliver P           12 FSSC-MA                28.55      28.17 A      
  5 Eckrich, Josh T           12 KAY-MA                 29.95      28.22 A      
  6 Christian, Jack G         11 PAY-MA                 29.40      28.81 B      
  7 Lauer, Jacob C            12 COLLEGIATE-MA          29.52      28.87 B      
  8 Heckman, Brody E          11 RY-MA                  29.28      29.03 B      
  9 Miller, Zack Q            11 LPAC-MA                29.13      29.43 B      
  9 Fry, Matthew              11 RY-MA                  29.03      29.43 B      
 11 Shaub, Ian                12 RY-MA                  30.33      29.54 B      
 12 Huleatt, Peter E          12 BEST-MA                32.18      30.11 B      
 13 Sposato, Dominic D        12 PAY-MA                 30.18      30.17 B      
 14 Ismail, Yousef A          12 BEST-MA                30.88      30.26 B      
 15 Hemingway, Patrick A      11 LPAC-MA                30.72      30.55 B      
 16 Paynter, Jaren E          11 HERSHEY-MA             32.15      30.91 B      
 17 Pizolato, Joseph R        11 BCY-MA                 30.72      31.01 B      
 18 Perot, Robbie M           12 FSSC-MA                30.83      31.23 B      
 19 Phenneger, Michael F      12 BEST-MA                32.49      31.71 B      
 20 Hancock, Jonah M          11 LPAC-MA                33.04      32.62 B      
C - Division  
  1 Werni, Cooper I           11 NHAC-MA                   NT      31.69 B      
  2 Mills, Ian J              11 HERSHEY-MA             35.82      32.40 B      
  3 Fisher, Garrett M         12 NHAC-MA                35.46      32.79 B      
  4 Sage, Jared T             11 FSSC-MA                35.06      33.33        
  5 Chappell, Ben J           11 HERSHEY-MA             33.10      33.39        
  6 Block, Auden R            12 LAC-MA                    NT      34.23        
  7 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       11 UN-MA                  34.10      34.56        
  8 Korich, Owen B            12 MARA-MA                35.28      34.65        
 
Event 85  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.29  AAAA
              1:23.69  AAA
              1:27.99  AA
              1:32.39  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
              1:32.39  A
              1:58.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        10 AAC-MA               1:28.28    1:23.82 AA     
                  39.41     1:23.82 (44.41)                                        
  2 Lyesnykova, Alina V       10 CVAC-MA              1:28.57    1:27.01 AA     
                  41.65     1:27.01 (45.36)                                        
  3 Doss, Gabrielle H         10 SUNY-MA              1:30.42    1:27.89 AA     
                  41.95     1:27.89 (45.94)                                        
  4 Mostek, Anya H            10 PAY-MA               1:27.15    1:29.01 JO14   
                  41.41     1:29.01 (47.60)                                        
  5 Craig, Grace M            10 SLST-MA-MA           1:30.26    1:30.06 JO14   
                  41.73     1:30.06 (48.33)                                        
  6 Traficanti, Julianna R    10 PAY-MA               1:28.36    1:30.19 JO14   
                  42.53     1:30.19 (47.66)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Recce, Alena S            10 LPAC-MA              1:37.30    1:33.89 B      
                  43.78     1:33.89 (50.11)                                        
  2 Pappas, Erini C           10 PAY-MA               1:39.90    1:34.02 B      
                  45.02     1:34.02 (49.00)                                        
  3 Sheaffer, Avery D         10 FSSC-MA              1:33.99    1:34.21 B      
                  42.94     1:34.21 (51.27)                                        
  4 Woronko, Angela E         10 HERSHEY-MA           1:37.60    1:35.07 B      
                  45.24     1:35.07 (49.83)                                        
  5 Zagaceta, Morgan M        10 HERSHEY-MA           1:34.64    1:35.57 B      
                  44.93     1:35.57 (50.64)                                        
  6 Smith, Isabel A           10 FSSC-MA              1:35.30    1:36.02 B      
                  45.89     1:36.02 (50.13)                                        
  7 Burnette, Abigail L       10 BEST-MA              1:35.55    1:36.36 B      
                  46.18     1:36.36 (50.18)                                        
  8 Zimmerman, Hannah M       10 LPAC-MA              1:37.97    1:37.48 B      
                  45.14     1:37.48 (52.34)                                        
  9 DiCamillo, Jordyn         10 BCY-MA               1:52.66    1:37.73 B      
                  46.39     1:37.73 (51.34)                                        
 10 Parry, Ashley N           10 LAC-MA               1:45.65    1:38.03 B      
                  47.87     1:38.03 (50.16)                                        
 11 Pearson, Samantha L       10 BCY-MA               1:33.29    1:38.87 B      
                  46.44     1:38.87 (52.43)                                        
 12 Yosko, Mackenzie          10 BCY-MA               1:38.98    1:39.83 B      
                  47.11     1:39.83 (52.72)                                        
 13 Morgan, Arden             10 MARA-MA              1:40.88    1:40.25 B      
                  48.14     1:40.25 (52.11)                                        
 14 Boldizar, Hope E          10 FSSC-MA              1:44.78    1:40.31 B      
                  17.05   1:40.31 (1:23.26)                                        
 15 Perot, Liz B               9 FSSC-MA              1:45.05    1:42.06 B      
                  48.96     1:42.06 (53.10)                                        
 16 Frey, Brynn A             10 FSSC-MA              1:51.61    1:44.86 B      
                  49.03     1:44.86 (55.83)                                        
 17 Emmerling, Anya M         10 LAC-MA               1:46.88    1:45.11 B      
                  49.44     1:45.11 (55.67)                                        
 18 Nolt, Ashley N            10 NHAC-MA              1:52.44    1:48.85 B      
                1:50.08         1:48.85 ( )                                        
 19 Ceneviva, Katie J         10 HERSHEY-MA           1:50.05    1:53.31 B      
                  53.31   1:53.31 (1:00.00)                                        
 20 Epoca, Kelsey L            9 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:54.83    1:56.61 B      
                  55.24   1:56.61 (1:01.37)                                        
 21 Surfus, Jordyn M           9 HERSHEY-MA           1:55.76    1:57.38 B      
                  56.83   1:57.38 (1:00.55)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Martz, Kaia               10 RY-MA                     NT    1:30.57 JO14   
                  41.29     1:30.57 (49.28)                                        
  2 Kuhn, Grace V             10 AAC-MA                    NT    1:33.97 B      
                  42.87     1:33.97 (51.10)                                        
  3 Fritz, Maddy M            10 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:42.82 B      
                  48.89     1:42.82 (53.93)                                        
  4 Collins, Abigail B         9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:45.54 B      
                  49.86     1:45.54 (55.68)                                        
  5 Britigan, Taryn E          9 MARA-MA                   NT    1:45.79 B      
                  50.92     1:45.79 (54.87)                                        
  6 Valeriano, Morgan          9 RY-MA                     NT    1:49.28 B      
                  51.16     1:49.28 (58.12)                                        
  7 Fluhr, Breanna R          10 FSSC-MA              1:59.77    1:50.22 B      
                  52.71     1:50.22 (57.51)                                        
  8 Koger, Anna G              9 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:50.24 B      
                  50.79     1:50.24 (59.45)                                        
  9 Ober, Jenna E              9 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:50.61 B      
                  51.12     1:50.61 (59.49)                                        
 10 Hargraves, Jessica R       9 MARA-MA                   NT    1:53.10 B      
                  53.43     1:53.10 (59.67)                                        
 11 Dietrich, Kayla M          9 AAC-MA                    NT    1:53.62 B      
                  52.28   1:53.62 (1:01.34)                                        
 12 Staretz, Presley E         9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:53.95 B      
                  52.44   1:53.95 (1:01.51)                                        
 13 O'Donnell, Reily M        10 CVAC-MA              1:59.37    1:57.51 B      
                  57.46   1:57.51 (1:00.05)                                        
 14 Bender, Lacey A            9 LAC-MA               2:05.07    1:59.95        
                  58.60   1:59.95 (1:01.35)                                        
 15 Humay, Kayla A             9 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:10.31        
                1:04.41   2:10.31 (1:05.90)                                        
 16 Kelly, Bryna               9 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:12.62        
                  58.55   2:12.62 (1:14.07)                                        
 -- Kerchner, Ashley M        10 NHAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
                2:13.50                                                            
 -- Crane, Olivia M           10 BEST-MA                   NT         DQ        
                1:18.67                                                            
 -- Hoerner, Madison A        10 FSC-MA                    NT         DQ        
                1:01.15        DQ (1:07.52)                                        
 
Event 86  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.49  AAAA
              1:22.39  AAA
              1:26.29  AA
              1:30.19  A
              1:33.09  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
              1:53.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Calhoun, Graham C         10 FSSC-MA              1:29.72    1:29.16 A      
                  42.17     1:29.16 (46.99)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Wingert, Andreas M        10 HERSHEY-MA           1:40.87    1:34.74 B      
                  46.18     1:34.74 (48.56)                                        
  2 So, Ian J                 10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:36.92    1:35.82 B      
                  46.37     1:35.82 (49.45)                                        
  3 Cunningham, Joshua C      10 RY-MA                1:38.94    1:37.62 B      
                  46.50     1:37.62 (51.12)                                        
  4 Seymour, Jayden W         10 UN-MA                1:59.84L   1:39.12 B      
                  46.92     1:39.12 (52.20)                                        
  5 Clough, Colin T            9 HERSHEY-MA           1:39.04    1:39.28 B      
                  45.56     1:39.28 (53.72)                                        
  6 Brace, Shane L             9 HERSHEY-MA           1:41.72    1:41.85 B      
                  49.23     1:41.85 (52.62)                                        
  7 Lemishko, Michael A       10 NHAC-MA              1:44.96    1:42.44 B      
                  48.42     1:42.44 (54.02)                                        
  8 Sheetz, Owen P            10 FSC-MA               1:40.31    1:45.25 B      
                  49.62     1:45.25 (55.63)                                        
  9 Eichman, Anthony C        10 HERSHEY-MA           1:47.85    1:45.42 B      
                  49.42     1:45.42 (56.00)                                        
 10 Lee, Ryan                  9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:40.76    1:48.54 B      
                  51.27     1:48.54 (57.27)                                        
 11 Florio, Paul J             9 PAY-MA               1:48.16    1:49.41 B      
                  51.02     1:49.41 (58.39)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Arms, Trevor J            10 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:23.14 AA     
                  40.24     1:23.14 (42.90)                                        
  2 Beaney, Jake A            10 BEST-MA                   NT    1:36.47 B      
                  44.91     1:36.47 (51.56)                                        
  3 Dowling, Jack C           10 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:39.63 B      
                  44.60     1:39.63 (55.03)                                        
  4 Paul, Tommy M             10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:43.78 B      
                  51.03     1:43.78 (52.75)                                        
  5 Moll, James M              9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:48.12 B      
                  49.94     1:48.12 (58.18)                                        
  6 Fawber, Bryce L           10 FSSC-MA              2:05.43    1:55.40        
                  53.15   1:55.40 (1:02.25)                                        
  7 Strieb, Sam               10 RY-MA                     NT    1:56.64        
                  54.34   1:56.64 (1:02.30)                                        
  8 Alander, Evan P           10 HERSHEY-MA           1:57.47    1:57.83        
                  57.43   1:57.83 (1:00.40)                                        
  9 Zaitsev, Daniel E          9 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:03.33        
                  57.64   2:03.33 (1:05.69)                                        
 10 Pepper, Will P            10 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:04.67        
                  56.59   2:04.67 (1:08.08)                                        
 11 Hackman, Seth R           10 LAC-MA                    NT    2:10.11        
                1:00.39   2:10.11 (1:09.72)                                        
 12 Morales, Colby W           9 LPAC-MA              2:36.55    2:44.87        
                1:17.81   2:44.87 (1:27.06)                                        
 -- Buckwalter, Aidan J        9 FSSC-MA                   NT         DQ        
                1:00.95        DQ (1:10.06)                                        
 -- Simes, Colby A             9 NHAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
                1:01.44        DQ (1:10.41)                                        
 -- Pavlek, Aiden D            9 NHAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
                  57.42        DQ (1:06.91)                                        
 -- Pavlek, Alex R             9 NHAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
                1:13.27        DQ (1:21.14)                                        
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  AAAA
              1:14.59  AAA
              1:18.09  AA
              1:20.59  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
              1:21.69  A
              1:35.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doss, Abigail P           12 SUNY-MA              1:13.95    1:14.16 AAA    
                  35.27     1:14.16 (38.89)                                        
  2 Van der Sleen, Katelyn R  12 RY-MA                1:16.99    1:16.41 AA     
                  35.76     1:16.41 (40.65)                                        
  3 Brown, Abigail R          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:20.81    1:18.07 AA     
                  36.72     1:18.07 (41.35)                                        
  4 Recce, Bella C            12 LPAC-MA              1:21.49    1:20.35 JO14   
                  37.32     1:20.35 (43.03)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    12 HERSHEY-MA           1:26.10    1:19.58 JO14   
                  38.39     1:19.58 (41.19)                                        
  2 Andrews, Nicole C         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:22.31    1:20.61 A      
                  36.70     1:20.61 (43.91)                                        
  3 Lauer, Abby E             11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:22.09    1:20.74 A      
                  38.10     1:20.74 (42.64)                                        
  4 Paynter, Maliyah          12 HERSHEY-MA           1:23.74    1:21.85 B      
                  38.48     1:21.85 (43.37)                                        
  5 Kramer, Nina E            12 LAC-MA               1:24.26    1:23.92 B      
                  39.21     1:23.92 (44.71)                                        
  6 Roesch, Raquelle S        12 BEST-MA              1:26.56    1:26.33 B      
                  40.02     1:26.33 (46.31)                                        
  7 Birmingham, Ashley N      11 UN-MA                1:28.92    1:26.52 B      
                  40.66     1:26.52 (45.86)                                        
  8 Parker, Katie G           12 PAY-MA               1:27.21    1:27.20 B      
                  41.10     1:27.20 (46.10)                                        
  9 Boyce, Katelyn M          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:29.79    1:27.67 B      
                  41.72     1:27.67 (45.95)                                        
 10 Hardy, Sarah R            11 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:25.88    1:27.83 B      
                  40.65     1:27.83 (47.18)                                        
 11 White, Alicia L           11 CVAC-MA              1:32.12    1:28.67 B      
                  43.15     1:28.67 (45.52)                                        
 12 Tardibuono, Taylor K      12 LAC-MA               1:29.82    1:28.76 B      
                  42.66     1:28.76 (46.10)                                        
 13 Lee, Nicole A             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:28.94    1:28.86 B      
                  42.03     1:28.86 (46.83)                                        
 14 Sugra, Anna               12 MARA-MA              1:29.01    1:29.00 B      
                  42.26     1:29.00 (46.74)                                        
 15 Gingrich, Madeline G      11 FSC-MA               1:25.61    1:29.68 B      
                  41.22     1:29.68 (48.46)                                        
 16 Baker, Katie L            11 PAY-MA               1:26.20    1:29.72 B      
                  41.90     1:29.72 (47.82)                                        
 17 Mallams, Kylie E          12 SUNY-MA              1:32.83    1:29.82 B      
                  42.40     1:29.82 (47.42)                                        
 18 Kopec, Stephanie E        11 HERSHEY-MA           1:33.33    1:31.24 B      
                  44.48     1:31.24 (46.76)                                        
 19 Serafin, Emilia           12 BEST-MA              1:27.24    1:31.27 B      
                  43.41     1:31.27 (47.86)                                        
 20 Filipovski, Sara          11 PAY-MA               1:33.63    1:32.88 B      
                  42.99     1:32.88 (49.89)                                        
 21 Shifflet, Erin S          12 SLST-MA-MA           1:32.98    1:36.87        
                  45.04     1:36.87 (51.83)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Foight, Maggie            12 RY-MA                     NT    1:23.30 B      
                  39.37     1:23.30 (43.93)                                        
  2 Maher, Jillian K          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:29.05 B      
                  42.01     1:29.05 (47.04)                                        
  3 Stuhltrager, Morgan C     11 FSSC-MA              1:39.37    1:31.45 B      
                  44.46     1:31.45 (46.99)                                        
  4 Steele, Allison H         11 MARA-MA                   NT    1:35.17 B      
                  43.62     1:35.17 (51.55)                                        
  5 Hostetter, Karin N        11 FSSC-MA              1:36.95    1:36.94        
                  44.75     1:36.94 (52.19)                                        
  6 Logan, Hannah K           11 LPAC-MA              1:50.60    1:37.06        
                  47.94     1:37.06 (49.12)                                        
  7 Keating, Katie M          11 TVAC-MA                   NT    1:40.11        
                  46.63     1:40.11 (53.48)                                        
  8 Jacobson, Ilana R         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:41.37    1:41.42        
                  47.53     1:41.42 (53.89)                                        
  9 Dutzer, Emily R           12 BEST-MA                   NT    1:43.17        
                  49.56     1:43.17 (53.61)                                        
 10 Mattingly, Mia E          11 CVAC-MA              1:47.49    1:43.63        
                  48.63     1:43.63 (55.00)                                        
 11 Pedersen, Ella S          11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:46.98        
                  48.98     1:46.98 (58.00)                                        
 12 Stillman, Lauren J        11 NHAC-MA              1:51.27    1:49.36        
                  51.27     1:49.36 (58.09)                                        
 13 Rhoads, Lexi A            11 SLST-MA-MA                NT    1:54.83        
                  53.24   1:54.83 (1:01.59)                                        
 14 Karpiak, Eliza            11 AAC-MA               2:01.29    1:57.85        
                  56.38   1:57.85 (1:01.47)                                        
 15 Amrheim, Mackenzie I      12 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:00.32        
                  58.60   2:00.32 (1:01.72)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  AAAA
              1:12.19  AAA
              1:15.79  AA
              1:19.39  A
              1:21.29  JO14 2014 MA Junior Olymp
              1:33.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Skiles, Logan G           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:12.32    1:13.58 AA     
                  33.88     1:13.58 (39.70)                                        
  2 Gallagher, Zack A         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:14.28    1:15.64 AA     
                  35.08     1:15.64 (40.56)                                        
  3 Hardt, Matthew W          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:15.49    1:16.50 A      
                  35.85     1:16.50 (40.65)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Valeriano, Max            12 RY-MA                1:19.57    1:17.03 A      
                  36.42     1:17.03 (40.61)                                        
  2 Farrow, Kyle T            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:21.84    1:17.43 A      
                  36.38     1:17.43 (41.05)                                        
  3 Brzezicki, Austin J       12 AAC-MA               1:19.56    1:19.60 JO14   
                  37.41     1:19.60 (42.19)                                        
  4 Lynam, Nick P             12 LAC-MA               1:31.35    1:21.36 B      
                  39.26     1:21.36 (42.10)                                        
  5 Perot, Robbie M           12 FSSC-MA              1:26.58    1:22.12 B      
                  39.23     1:22.12 (42.89)                                        
  6 Chase, Tommy              11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:25.71    1:24.43 B      
                  40.33     1:24.43 (44.10)                                        
  7 Ismail, Yousef A          12 BEST-MA              1:26.66    1:26.54 B      
                  40.15     1:26.54 (46.39)                                        
  8 Miller, Zack Q            11 LPAC-MA              1:23.53    1:27.36 B      
                  39.84     1:27.36 (47.52)                                        
  9 Reeder, Cameron A         11 LAC-MA               1:27.10    1:27.95 B      
                  41.77     1:27.95 (46.18)                                        
 10 Paynter, Jaren E          11 HERSHEY-MA           1:31.72    1:31.83 B      
                  43.01     1:31.83 (48.82)                                        
 11 Staniszewski, Jonathan    11 BCY-MA               1:33.35    1:32.30 B      
                  43.77     1:32.30 (48.53)                                        
 12 Pizolato, Joseph R        11 BCY-MA               1:33.22    1:35.81        
                  45.20     1:35.81 (50.61)                                        
C - Division  
  1 O'Brien, Morgan P         12 BEST-MA                   NT    1:19.89 JO14   
                  37.38     1:19.89 (42.51)                                        
  2 Eckrich, Josh T           12 KAY-MA                    NT    1:24.93 B      
                  39.23     1:24.93 (45.70)                                        
  3 Hertzler, Sheldon M       12 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:25.80 B      
                  39.58     1:25.80 (46.22)                                        
  4 Heckman, Brody E          11 RY-MA                     NT    1:27.48 B      
                  41.33     1:27.48 (46.15)                                        
  5 Huleatt, Peter E          12 BEST-MA              1:51.09    1:31.61 B      
                  42.28     1:31.61 (49.33)                                        
  6 Chavey, Zachary L         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:39.25    1:33.49 B      
                  43.30     1:33.49 (50.19)                                        
  7 Emmerling, Kyle L         12 LAC-MA               1:41.29    1:35.07        
                  45.14     1:35.07 (49.93)                                        
  8 Korich, Owen B            12 MARA-MA              1:40.49    1:37.49        
                  45.94     1:37.49 (51.55)                                        
  9 Sage, Jared T             11 FSSC-MA              1:44.72    1:38.18        
                  45.12     1:38.18 (53.06)                                        
 10 Phenneger, Michael F      12 BEST-MA              1:40.87    1:38.82        
                  45.13     1:38.82 (53.69)                                        
 11 Edupuganti, Sid S         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:03.22    1:43.78        
                  48.31     1:43.78 (55.47)