Licensed to WSY Swimming           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 6/16/2014 12:52 PM
                 WSY/HAC Long Course ClassicTrials/Finals 2014                 
                            at Bucknell University                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 14 & Under 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             16:52.99  14&U NAT Summer Nationals 14
             17:14.29  14&U JNAT 2014 Jr National
             18:02.69  14&U SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
             19:02.19  14&U SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
             19:11.49  14&U 14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
             20:29.59  14&U LCJO MA Long Cours JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shelly, Marget S          14 CC-MA               18:34.51   18:17.67 SRCH   
                  33.09     1:09.84 (36.75)     1:46.02 (36.18)     2:22.95 (36.93)
        2:59.13 (36.18)     3:36.37 (37.24)     4:12.76 (36.39)     4:49.95 (37.19)
        5:20.55 (30.60)     6:02.98 (42.43)     6:39.14 (36.16)     7:16.37 (37.23)
        7:52.58 (36.21)     8:29.96 (37.38)     9:06.96 (37.00)     9:44.01 (37.05)
       10:15.15 (31.14)    10:57.89 (42.74)    11:34.23 (36.34)    12:11.47 (37.24)
       12:48.28 (36.81)    13:25.66 (37.38)    14:02.44 (36.78)    14:39.63 (37.19)
       15:16.48 (36.85)    15:53.37 (36.89)    16:29.73 (36.36)    17:06.54 (36.81)
       17:38.74 (32.20)    18:17.67 (38.93)                                        
  2 Blake, Kelly A            14 WEST-MA             19:16.81   19:28.16 LCJO   
                  32.32     1:08.89 (36.57)     1:46.51 (37.62)     2:24.90 (38.39)
        2:57.37 (32.47)     3:42.56 (45.19)     4:21.87 (39.31)     5:01.07 (39.20)
        5:39.95 (38.88)     6:17.86 (37.91)     6:56.00 (38.14)     7:35.19 (39.19)
        8:13.79 (38.60)     8:52.76 (38.97)     9:32.09 (39.33)    10:11.34 (39.25)
       10:50.79 (39.45)    11:29.27 (38.48)    12:08.23 (38.96)    12:46.45 (38.22)
       13:25.93 (39.48)    14:06.86 (40.93)    14:46.82 (39.96)    15:26.11 (39.29)
       16:07.14 (41.03)    16:47.09 (39.95)    17:27.84 (40.75)    18:08.38 (40.54)
       18:48.85 (40.47)    19:28.16 (39.31)                                        
  3 Jackett, Paige E          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA  19:54.98   19:55.23 LCJO   
                  35.24     1:13.44 (38.20)     1:52.77 (39.33)     2:31.23 (38.46)
        3:11.50 (40.27)     3:50.95 (39.45)     4:31.92 (40.97)     5:11.36 (39.44)
        5:51.78 (40.42)     6:31.07 (39.29)     7:12.13 (41.06)     7:51.70 (39.57)
        8:32.82 (41.12)     9:12.57 (39.75)     9:54.20 (41.63)    10:33.94 (39.74)
       11:15.02 (41.08)    11:54.64 (39.62)    12:35.91 (41.27)    13:15.83 (39.92)
       13:57.33 (41.50)    14:37.23 (39.90)    15:18.04 (40.81)    15:57.24 (39.20)
       16:38.42 (41.18)    17:18.01 (39.59)    17:58.72 (40.71)    18:37.79 (39.07)
       19:17.52 (39.73)    19:55.23 (37.71)                                        
  4 Kilama, Atim              14 BRY-MA              21:29.31   20:20.76 LCJO   
                  31.10     1:15.26 (44.16)     1:56.44 (41.18)     2:36.85 (40.41)
        3:18.77 (41.92)     3:59.19 (40.42)     4:42.65 (43.46)     5:23.47 (40.82)
        6:05.68 (42.21)     6:46.78 (41.10)     7:28.18 (41.40)     8:08.55 (40.37)
        8:50.77 (42.22)     9:31.70 (40.93)    10:13.36 (41.66)    10:54.50 (41.14)
       11:35.76 (41.26)    12:16.10 (40.34)    12:57.62 (41.52)    13:38.80 (41.18)
       14:20.24 (41.44)    15:00.78 (40.54)    15:41.63 (40.85)    16:22.06 (40.43)
       17:02.78 (40.72)    17:43.11 (40.33)    18:23.90 (40.79)    19:03.54 (39.64)
       19:42.91 (39.37)    20:20.76 (37.85)                                        
  5 Majka, Alexis N           13 EPAC-MA             19:54.42   20:33.56        
                  34.74     1:14.46 (39.72)     1:54.18 (39.72)     2:34.73 (40.55)
        3:15.22 (40.49)     3:56.26 (41.04)     4:36.55 (40.29)     5:17.36 (40.81)
        5:57.79 (40.43)     6:39.30 (41.51)     7:20.95 (41.65)     8:02.52 (41.57)
        8:43.39 (40.87)     9:25.42 (42.03)    10:06.95 (41.53)    10:48.69 (41.74)
       11:30.07 (41.38)    12:12.42 (42.35)    12:40.34 (27.92)    13:35.62 (55.28)
       14:15.66 (40.04)    14:58.01 (42.35)    15:39.34 (41.33)    16:22.43 (43.09)
       17:04.93 (42.50)    17:47.82 (42.89)    18:30.03 (42.21)    19:12.62 (42.59)
       19:53.98 (41.36)    20:33.56 (39.58)                                        
  6 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      14 PAAC-MA             20:59.35   20:45.70        
                  36.79     1:17.78 (40.99)     1:58.41 (40.63)     2:39.87 (41.46)
        3:20.96 (41.09)     4:03.15 (42.19)     4:44.67 (41.52)     5:26.49 (41.82)
        6:07.83 (41.34)     6:49.57 (41.74)     7:31.21 (41.64)     8:13.32 (42.11)
        8:55.06 (41.74)     9:37.01 (41.95)    10:18.70 (41.69)    11:00.94 (42.24)
       11:42.65 (41.71)    12:24.64 (41.99)    13:06.42 (41.78)    13:48.38 (41.96)
       14:30.59 (42.21)    15:12.34 (41.75)    15:54.21 (41.87)    16:36.38 (42.17)
       17:18.13 (41.75)    17:59.94 (41.81)    18:42.21 (42.27)    19:24.06 (41.85)
       20:05.84 (41.78)    20:45.70 (39.86)                                        
  7 Wetmore, Kay E            13 LVA-MA              21:34.78   21:07.76        
                  36.66     1:17.12 (40.46)     1:58.77 (41.65)     2:40.45 (41.68)
        3:22.34 (41.89)     4:04.29 (41.95)     4:46.77 (42.48)     5:29.24 (42.47)
        6:11.63 (42.39)     6:54.23 (42.60)     7:37.05 (42.82)     8:19.76 (42.71)
        9:02.40 (42.64)     9:44.79 (42.39)    10:27.18 (42.39)    11:09.34 (42.16)
       11:52.18 (42.84)    12:33.98 (41.80)    13:17.17 (43.19)    13:59.96 (42.79)
       14:42.82 (42.86)    15:26.32 (43.50)    16:09.58 (43.26)    16:52.25 (42.67)
       17:35.13 (42.88)    18:17.92 (42.79)    19:01.15 (43.23)    19:43.78 (42.63)
       20:26.20 (42.42)    21:07.76 (41.56)                                        
  8 McNulty, Peyton           13 BDA-MA              22:57.51   21:10.98        
                  37.40     1:17.16 (39.76)     1:58.69 (41.53)     2:39.20 (40.51)
        3:21.10 (41.90)     4:02.02 (40.92)     4:44.56 (42.54)     5:26.18 (41.62)
        6:08.71 (42.53)     6:50.07 (41.36)     7:33.63 (43.56)     8:16.82 (43.19)
        9:00.74 (43.92)     9:43.49 (42.75)    10:27.00 (43.51)    11:09.32 (42.32)
       11:53.64 (44.32)    12:36.79 (43.15)    13:20.59 (43.80)    14:03.05 (42.46)
       14:47.03 (43.98)    15:29.86 (42.83)    16:13.49 (43.63)    16:55.86 (42.37)
       17:39.03 (43.17)    18:23.12 (44.09)    19:07.00 (43.88)    19:49.22 (42.22)
       20:31.00 (41.78)    21:10.98 (39.98)                                        
  9 Boyce, Katelyn M          13 WSY-MA                    NT   21:33.41        
                  36.67     1:16.94 (40.27)     1:59.86 (42.92)     2:42.07 (42.21)
        3:25.61 (43.54)     4:08.39 (42.78)     4:51.98 (43.59)     5:34.80 (42.82)
        6:19.44 (44.64)     7:02.19 (42.75)     7:46.89 (44.70)     8:30.04 (43.15)
        9:14.69 (44.65)     9:57.61 (42.92)    10:42.45 (44.84)    11:26.38 (43.93)
       12:11.34 (44.96)    12:55.17 (43.83)    13:40.79 (45.62)    14:24.48 (43.69)
       15:09.22 (44.74)    15:52.61 (43.39)    16:37.21 (44.60)    17:19.67 (42.46)
       18:03.75 (44.08)    18:46.04 (42.29)    19:29.75 (43.71)    20:11.85 (42.10)
       20:54.01 (42.16)    21:33.41 (39.40)                                        
 10 Lanzendorfer, Lauren J    14 BDA-MA              22:43.23   21:34.80        
                  36.50     1:18.36 (41.86)     2:01.45 (43.09)     2:45.43 (43.98)
        3:28.08 (42.65)     4:11.59 (43.51)     4:55.28 (43.69)     5:39.28 (44.00)
        6:22.48 (43.20)     7:06.61 (44.13)     7:50.65 (44.04)     8:34.82 (44.17)
        9:18.59 (43.77)    10:03.16 (44.57)    10:46.14 (42.98)    11:29.67 (43.53)
       12:13.05 (43.38)    12:57.04 (43.99)    13:39.74 (42.70)    14:23.57 (43.83)
       15:06.60 (43.03)    15:50.53 (43.93)    16:33.39 (42.86)    17:16.89 (43.50)
       17:59.59 (42.70)    18:43.51 (43.92)    19:26.60 (43.09)    20:10.34 (43.74)
       20:52.66 (42.32)    21:34.80 (42.14)                                        
 11 Goldstone, Allison A      13 NLAC-MA             21:58.87   21:43.58        
                  36.78     1:18.94 (42.16)     2:02.22 (43.28)     2:44.71 (42.49)
        3:21.14 (36.43)     4:12.15 (51.01)     4:57.57 (45.42)     5:39.61 (42.04)
        6:24.09 (44.48)     7:06.90 (42.81)     7:50.46 (43.56)     8:33.52 (43.06)
        9:18.12 (44.60)    10:00.60 (42.48)    10:45.15 (44.55)    11:28.17 (43.02)
       12:12.37 (44.20)    12:55.96 (43.59)    13:40.76 (44.80)    14:25.07 (44.31)
       15:10.58 (45.51)    15:55.52 (44.94)    16:41.24 (45.72)    17:25.35 (44.11)
       18:10.02 (44.67)    18:54.54 (44.52)    19:38.45 (43.91)    20:21.70 (43.25)
       21:04.60 (42.90)    21:43.58 (38.98)                                        
 12 Harris, Rachel A          12 NLAC-MA             22:02.38   22:25.80        
                  36.52     1:17.46 (40.94)     2:00.73 (43.27)     2:46.18 (45.45)
        3:31.09 (44.91)     4:16.65 (45.56)     5:02.56 (45.91)     5:49.29 (46.73)
        6:36.06 (46.77)     7:21.19 (45.13)     8:06.57 (45.38)     8:52.81 (46.24)
        9:38.40 (45.59)    10:23.60 (45.20)    11:09.60 (46.00)    11:55.40 (45.80)
       12:39.64 (44.24)    13:25.30 (45.66)    14:11.63 (46.33)    14:57.10 (45.47)
       15:42.00 (44.90)    16:28.16 (46.16)    17:14.48 (46.32)    18:00.85 (46.37)
       18:45.95 (45.10)    19:31.05 (45.10)    20:14.68 (43.63)    20:59.08 (44.40)
       21:43.28 (44.20)    22:25.80 (42.52)                                        
 13 Piacenti, Mackenzie       12 Pocono Piranhas-MA  25:27.99   24:54.82        
                  41.53                             2:18.59 ( )                    
            3:57.28 ( )     4:47.74 (50.46)     5:36.67 (48.93)     6:24.82 (48.15)
        7:16.68 (51.86)     8:07.53 (50.85)     8:44.54 (37.01)   9:46.61 (1:02.07)
       10:36.80 (50.19)    11:27.33 (50.53)    12:16.74 (49.41)    13:08.49 (51.75)
       14:01.18 (52.69)    14:51.21 (50.03)    15:43.18 (51.97)    16:33.43 (50.25)
       17:25.22 (51.79)    18:15.97 (50.75)    19:07.68 (51.71)    19:59.73 (52.05)
       20:51.46 (51.73)    21:42.22 (50.76)                                        
           24:11.95 ( )    24:54.82 (42.87)                                        
 -- Goldstone, Haley N        13 NLAC-MA             21:22.73        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             16:52.99  15&O NAT Summer Nationals 14
             17:14.29  15&O JNAT 2014 Jr National
             18:02.69  15&O SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
             18:46.09  15&O 14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
             19:02.19  15&O SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvaggio, Siena A        16 PAAC-MA             17:54.37   17:50.11 SSEC   
                  30.03     1:09.65 (39.62)     1:41.85 (32.20)     2:22.82 (40.97)
        2:59.51 (36.69)     3:36.29 (36.78)     4:12.79 (36.50)     4:48.93 (36.14)
        5:24.59 (35.66)     6:00.44 (35.85)     6:36.21 (35.77)     7:12.23 (36.02)
        7:48.17 (35.94)     8:24.15 (35.98)     8:59.86 (35.71)     9:35.73 (35.87)
       10:11.34 (35.61)    10:46.94 (35.60)    11:22.51 (35.57)    11:58.61 (36.10)
       12:34.29 (35.68)    13:09.85 (35.56)    13:45.56 (35.71)    14:21.09 (35.53)
       14:56.87 (35.78)    15:32.45 (35.58)    16:07.85 (35.40)    16:43.20 (35.35)
       17:17.98 (34.78)    17:50.11 (32.13)                                        
  2 Daday, Caitlin E          18 PAAC-MA             17:16.68   17:50.50 SSEC   
                  33.71     1:09.93 (36.22)     1:46.22 (36.29)     2:23.01 (36.79)
        2:59.28 (36.27)     3:36.13 (36.85)     4:12.39 (36.26)     4:48.15 (35.76)
        5:24.25 (36.10)     6:00.24 (35.99)     6:35.97 (35.73)     7:12.15 (36.18)
        7:47.94 (35.79)     8:23.63 (35.69)     8:59.13 (35.50)     9:35.13 (36.00)
       10:10.43 (35.30)    10:46.25 (35.82)    11:22.00 (35.75)    11:57.96 (35.96)
       12:33.98 (36.02)    13:09.69 (35.71)    13:45.89 (36.20)    14:21.06 (35.17)
       14:56.97 (35.91)    15:32.41 (35.44)    16:07.76 (35.35)    16:42.96 (35.20)
       17:17.91 (34.95)    17:50.50 (32.59)                                        
  3 Daday, Colleen M          15 PAAC-MA             17:21.39   17:53.31 SSEC   
                  34.00     1:10.37 (36.37)     1:46.77 (36.40)     2:23.32 (36.55)
        3:00.04 (36.72)     3:36.66 (36.62)     4:13.35 (36.69)     4:49.03 (35.68)
        5:25.02 (35.99)     6:00.78 (35.76)     6:36.74 (35.96)     7:12.43 (35.69)
        7:48.52 (36.09)     8:24.19 (35.67)     8:59.91 (35.72)     9:35.65 (35.74)
       10:11.77 (36.12)    10:46.96 (35.19)    11:22.92 (35.96)    11:58.65 (35.73)
       12:34.69 (36.04)    13:10.08 (35.39)    13:45.96 (35.88)    14:21.26 (35.30)
       14:57.23 (35.97)    15:32.80 (35.57)    16:08.67 (35.87)    16:43.88 (35.21)
       17:19.52 (35.64)    17:53.31 (33.79)                                        
  4 Connolly, Tori L          16 PAAC-MA             19:00.24   18:32.72 14EZ   
                  32.63     1:12.45 (39.82)     1:48.15 (35.70)     2:29.37 (41.22)
        3:08.37 (39.00)     3:45.93 (37.56)     4:24.39 (38.46)     5:01.23 (36.84)
        5:39.48 (38.25)     6:15.67 (36.19)     6:53.34 (37.67)     7:29.92 (36.58)
        8:07.61 (37.69)     8:44.03 (36.42)     9:21.44 (37.41)     9:57.61 (36.17)
       10:35.32 (37.71)    11:11.43 (36.11)    11:48.80 (37.37)    12:24.98 (36.18)
       13:02.52 (37.54)    13:39.17 (36.65)    14:17.05 (37.88)    14:53.59 (36.54)
       15:31.51 (37.92)    16:07.58 (36.07)    16:44.81 (37.23)    17:21.06 (36.25)
       17:58.27 (37.21)    18:32.72 (34.45)                                        
  5 Robertson, Bailey M       16 Hershey-MA          20:17.17   18:47.89 SRCH   
                  33.42     1:09.42 (36.00)     1:47.61 (38.19)     2:24.67 (37.06)
        3:01.73 (37.06)     3:38.49 (36.76)     4:16.38 (37.89)     4:52.67 (36.29)
        5:30.19 (37.52)     6:07.24 (37.05)     6:45.34 (38.10)     7:22.01 (36.67)
        8:00.41 (38.40)     8:38.30 (37.89)     9:14.88 (36.58)     9:54.08 (39.20)
       10:32.93 (38.85)    11:10.20 (37.27)    11:49.02 (38.82)    12:26.84 (37.82)
       13:05.52 (38.68)    13:43.38 (37.86)    14:23.17 (39.79)    15:01.08 (37.91)
       15:34.89 (33.81)    16:18.68 (43.79)    16:56.34 (37.66)    17:34.99 (38.65)
       18:12.52 (37.53)    18:47.89 (35.37)                                        
  6 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          15 WSY-MA              19:08.16   18:48.07 SRCH   
                  32.81     1:08.30 (35.49)     1:44.82 (36.52)     2:21.28 (36.46)
        2:58.45 (37.17)     3:35.78 (37.33)     4:13.39 (37.61)     4:51.26 (37.87)
        5:29.18 (37.92)     6:06.93 (37.75)     6:44.98 (38.05)     7:23.03 (38.05)
        8:01.31 (38.28)     8:39.55 (38.24)     9:17.74 (38.19)     9:55.99 (38.25)
       10:34.55 (38.56)    11:12.77 (38.22)    11:51.60 (38.83)    12:30.09 (38.49)
       13:09.22 (39.13)    13:47.20 (37.98)    14:25.60 (38.40)    15:03.46 (37.86)
       15:42.15 (38.69)    16:20.39 (38.24)    16:58.42 (38.03)    17:36.27 (37.85)
       18:13.86 (37.59)    18:48.07 (34.21)                                        
  7 Lee, Maggie M             17 Hershey-MA          19:31.30   18:48.18 SRCH   
                  34.60     1:11.25 (36.65)     1:50.01 (38.76)     2:27.30 (37.29)
        3:05.85 (38.55)     3:43.11 (37.26)     4:21.83 (38.72)     4:59.20 (37.37)
        5:37.71 (38.51)     6:15.04 (37.33)     6:53.95 (38.91)     7:31.11 (37.16)
        8:09.67 (38.56)     8:46.47 (36.80)     9:24.61 (38.14)    10:01.29 (36.68)
       10:39.32 (38.03)    11:16.14 (36.82)    11:54.59 (38.45)    12:31.55 (36.96)
       13:09.42 (37.87)    13:46.90 (37.48)    14:24.88 (37.98)    15:02.98 (38.10)
       15:41.78 (38.80)    16:19.38 (37.60)    16:58.03 (38.65)    17:35.49 (37.46)
       18:13.15 (37.66)    18:48.18 (35.03)                                        
  8 Voitik, Katie             17 BDA-MA              18:42.85   18:50.06 SRCH   
                  33.91     1:10.31 (36.40)     1:48.59 (38.28)     2:25.58 (36.99)
        3:03.01 (37.43)     3:39.57 (36.56)     4:17.74 (38.17)     4:55.19 (37.45)
        5:33.23 (38.04)     6:10.59 (37.36)     6:48.77 (38.18)     7:25.97 (37.20)
        8:04.33 (38.36)     8:41.18 (36.85)     9:20.09 (38.91)     9:57.07 (36.98)
       10:35.77 (38.70)    11:12.35 (36.58)    11:50.89 (38.54)    12:28.59 (37.70)
       13:08.18 (39.59)    13:46.01 (37.83)    14:25.53 (39.52)    15:03.29 (37.76)
       15:43.28 (39.99)    16:20.17 (36.89)    16:58.88 (38.71)    17:35.75 (36.87)
       18:14.00 (38.25)    18:50.06 (36.06)                                        
  9 Stauffer, Abby E          16 CC-MA               19:08.83   19:07.94        
                  33.59     1:09.97 (36.38)     1:48.19 (38.22)     2:25.79 (37.60)
        3:04.44 (38.65)     3:42.30 (37.86)     4:20.41 (38.11)     4:59.40 (38.99)
        5:36.75 (37.35)     6:16.38 (39.63)     6:55.75 (39.37)     7:33.97 (38.22)
        8:13.58 (39.61)     8:51.64 (38.06)     9:30.77 (39.13)    10:09.41 (38.64)
       10:48.44 (39.03)    11:26.98 (38.54)    12:06.37 (39.39)    12:44.65 (38.28)
       13:23.62 (38.97)    14:02.04 (38.42)    14:38.48 (36.44)    15:19.24 (40.76)
       15:55.87 (36.63)    16:36.25 (40.38)    17:15.01 (38.76)    17:53.21 (38.20)
       18:29.81 (36.60)    19:07.94 (38.13)                                        
 10 Mercer, Sydney N          16 SUNY-MA             18:53.81   19:21.67        
                  30.51     1:10.76 (40.25)     1:39.60 (28.84)     2:25.57 (45.97)
        2:57.38 (31.81)     3:41.89 (44.51)     4:15.75 (33.86)     4:58.47 (42.72)
        5:32.06 (33.59)     6:15.69 (43.63)     6:54.94 (39.25)     7:34.26 (39.32)
        8:00.13 (25.87)     8:52.48 (52.35)     9:26.08 (33.60)    10:11.50 (45.42)
       10:50.46 (38.96)    11:30.06 (39.60)    12:09.37 (39.31)    12:49.08 (39.71)
       13:22.79 (33.71)    14:08.34 (45.55)    14:47.69 (39.35)    15:27.06 (39.37)
       15:58.24 (31.18)    16:46.71 (48.47)    17:21.02 (34.31)    18:04.66 (43.64)
       18:34.23 (29.57)    19:21.67 (47.44)                                        
 11 Wolbert, Emily C          16 Pocono Piranhas-MA  18:22.74   19:25.87        
                  34.93     1:11.86 (36.93)     1:50.15 (38.29)     2:27.86 (37.71)
        3:06.17 (38.31)     3:44.14 (37.97)     4:23.10 (38.96)     5:01.60 (38.50)
        5:41.27 (39.67)     6:19.26 (37.99)     6:58.73 (39.47)     7:37.40 (38.67)
        8:16.93 (39.53)     8:55.82 (38.89)     9:36.40 (40.58)    10:14.85 (38.45)
       10:54.80 (39.95)    11:33.31 (38.51)    12:13.14 (39.83)    12:52.15 (39.01)
       13:32.10 (39.95)    14:11.16 (39.06)    14:51.11 (39.95)    15:30.86 (39.75)
       16:10.76 (39.90)    16:49.96 (39.20)    17:30.06 (40.10)    18:08.64 (38.58)
       18:45.73 (37.09)    19:25.87 (40.14)                                        
 12 Quinn, Lilly H            15 BRY-MA              19:58.29   19:36.95        
                  32.60     1:10.29 (37.69)     1:48.85 (38.56)     2:27.94 (39.09)
        3:07.02 (39.08)     3:46.30 (39.28)     4:25.72 (39.42)     5:05.08 (39.36)
        5:43.94 (38.86)     6:23.44 (39.50)     7:02.34 (38.90)     7:42.48 (40.14)
        8:21.90 (39.42)     9:01.77 (39.87)     9:32.94 (31.17)    10:20.51 (47.57)
       11:00.21 (39.70)    11:40.25 (40.04)    12:15.97 (35.72)    12:59.27 (43.30)
       13:33.01 (33.74)    14:19.18 (46.17)    14:52.85 (33.67)    15:39.46 (46.61)
       16:07.71 (28.25)    16:59.67 (51.96)    17:39.39 (39.72)    18:19.85 (40.46)
       18:53.32 (33.47)    19:36.95 (43.63)                                        
 13 Thomas, Allison K         15 BRY-MA              20:43.12   19:43.60        
                  34.20     1:10.33 (36.13)     1:49.47 (39.14)     2:27.30 (37.83)
        3:07.16 (39.86)     3:45.51 (38.35)     4:25.34 (39.83)     5:03.86 (38.52)
        5:39.64 (35.78)     6:22.19 (42.55)     7:02.09 (39.90)     7:40.77 (38.68)
        8:20.67 (39.90)     8:59.53 (38.86)     9:40.34 (40.81)    10:19.10 (38.76)
       10:59.37 (40.27)    11:38.58 (39.21)    12:19.27 (40.69)    12:59.04 (39.77)
       13:40.07 (41.03)    14:20.46 (40.39)    15:02.19 (41.73)    15:42.01 (39.82)
       16:23.00 (40.99)    17:03.61 (40.61)    17:44.49 (40.88)    18:24.36 (39.87)
       19:05.65 (41.29)    19:43.60 (37.95)                                        
 14 Stahl, Angela             18 BDA-MA              21:28.88   19:52.57        
                  34.74     1:13.07 (38.33)     1:51.55 (38.48)     2:30.79 (39.24)
        3:09.88 (39.09)     3:49.89 (40.01)     4:30.03 (40.14)     5:10.36 (40.33)
        5:50.53 (40.17)     6:31.24 (40.71)     7:10.98 (39.74)     7:51.65 (40.67)
        8:31.77 (40.12)     9:12.08 (40.31)     9:51.59 (39.51)    10:31.86 (40.27)
       11:11.09 (39.23)    11:51.56 (40.47)    12:31.03 (39.47)    13:11.35 (40.32)
       13:51.26 (39.91)    14:31.76 (40.50)    15:11.93 (40.17)    15:52.65 (40.72)
       16:32.71 (40.06)    17:13.50 (40.79)    17:53.42 (39.92)    18:33.90 (40.48)
       19:13.08 (39.18)    19:52.57 (39.49)                                        
 15 Blanchard, Maddy C        17 BRY-MA              20:14.64   19:54.37        
                  34.25     1:12.42 (38.17)     1:52.00 (39.58)     2:30.75 (38.75)
        3:09.93 (39.18)     3:48.69 (38.76)     4:28.22 (39.53)     5:08.05 (39.83)
        5:48.38 (40.33)     6:28.54 (40.16)     7:08.92 (40.38)     7:48.96 (40.04)
        8:29.76 (40.80)     9:10.15 (40.39)     9:50.44 (40.29)    10:30.38 (39.94)
       11:10.85 (40.47)    11:51.16 (40.31)    12:32.13 (40.97)    13:12.86 (40.73)
       13:53.40 (40.54)    14:33.57 (40.17)    15:14.40 (40.83)    15:55.09 (40.69)
       16:36.36 (41.27)    17:16.57 (40.21)    17:57.31 (40.74)    18:37.05 (39.74)
       19:17.44 (40.39)    19:54.37 (36.93)                                        
 16 Green, Rebecca A          15 BRY-MA              20:24.84   20:06.42        
                  34.28     1:12.40 (38.12)     1:50.80 (38.40)     2:30.03 (39.23)
        3:09.17 (39.14)     3:48.81 (39.64)     4:24.51 (35.70)     5:08.12 (43.61)
        5:41.61 (33.49)     6:28.58 (46.97)     7:05.39 (36.81)     7:49.36 (43.97)
        8:28.43 (39.07)     9:10.56 (42.13)     9:51.55 (40.99)    10:32.74 (41.19)
       11:13.83 (41.09)    11:55.66 (41.83)    12:35.28 (39.62)    13:18.21 (42.93)
       13:57.13 (38.92)    14:40.37 (43.24)    15:20.30 (39.93)    16:02.72 (42.42)
       16:43.89 (41.17)    17:25.13 (41.24)    18:05.79 (40.66)    18:46.73 (40.94)
       19:26.95 (40.22)    20:06.42 (39.47)                                        
 17 Cabral, Emily J           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA  20:01.38   20:24.94        
                  35.61     1:13.62 (38.01)     1:53.66 (40.04)     2:32.76 (39.10)
        3:13.80 (41.04)     3:53.55 (39.75)     4:35.14 (41.59)     5:15.64 (40.50)
        5:57.18 (41.54)     6:37.74 (40.56)     7:19.60 (41.86)     7:59.95 (40.35)
        8:41.70 (41.75)     9:22.56 (40.86)    10:04.80 (42.24)    10:45.65 (40.85)
       11:27.69 (42.04)    12:07.82 (40.13)    12:50.24 (42.42)    13:31.54 (41.30)
       14:13.55 (42.01)    14:54.75 (41.20)    15:36.82 (42.07)    16:18.32 (41.50)
       17:00.57 (42.25)    17:41.61 (41.04)    18:23.59 (41.98)    19:03.84 (40.25)
       19:43.22 (39.38)    20:24.94 (41.72)                                        
 18 Carlozzi, Josephine M     16 BRY-MA              22:23.65   22:08.25        
                  38.45     1:21.17 (42.72)     2:06.59 (45.42)     2:50.73 (44.14)
        3:36.51 (45.78)     4:20.77 (44.26)     5:06.23 (45.46)     5:50.34 (44.11)
        6:35.30 (44.96)     7:18.71 (43.41)     8:04.00 (45.29)     8:48.09 (44.09)
        9:24.68 (36.59)    10:18.37 (53.69)    11:04.06 (45.69)    11:48.18 (44.12)
       12:32.32 (44.14)    13:18.12 (45.80)    14:03.01 (44.89)    14:48.75 (45.74)
       15:32.89 (44.14)    16:17.51 (44.62)    17:01.68 (44.17)    17:44.99 (43.31)
       18:30.14 (45.15)    19:13.50 (43.36)    19:58.58 (45.08)    20:41.84 (43.26)
       21:20.53 (38.69)    22:08.25 (47.72)                                        
 19 Hudak, Kaitlin M          15 Collegiate-MA       23:14.14   24:44.25        
                  41.93     1:30.34 (48.41)     2:18.30 (47.96)     3:06.17 (47.87)
        3:52.96 (46.79)     4:41.11 (48.15)     5:22.26 (41.15)     6:20.98 (58.72)
        7:09.18 (48.20)     7:58.64 (49.46)     8:49.25 (50.61)     9:39.33 (50.08)
       10:29.57 (50.24)    11:19.62 (50.05)    12:10.22 (50.60)    13:00.20 (49.98)
       13:51.16 (50.96)    14:42.43 (51.27)    15:32.95 (50.52)    16:23.14 (50.19)
       17:14.86 (51.72)    18:05.68 (50.82)    18:57.01 (51.33)    19:50.19 (53.18)
       20:40.74 (50.55)    21:31.18 (50.44)    22:20.83 (49.65)    23:08.77 (47.94)
       23:56.89 (48.12)    24:44.25 (47.36)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 14 & Under 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             15:49.39  14&U NAT Summer Nationals 14
             16:08.09  14&U JNAT 2014 Jr National
             17:04.79  14&U SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
             18:11.39  14&U 14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
             18:13.89  14&U SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
             20:09.69  14&U LCJO MA Long Cours JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buzdygon, Aaron M         14 BRY-MA              17:44.55   17:46.23 14EZ   
                  30.60     1:05.64 (35.04)     1:40.80 (35.16)     2:16.52 (35.72)
        2:51.63 (35.11)     3:27.79 (36.16)     4:03.35 (35.56)     4:39.15 (35.80)
        5:14.76 (35.61)     5:50.70 (35.94)     6:26.71 (36.01)     7:02.61 (35.90)
        7:38.44 (35.83)     8:14.40 (35.96)     8:50.31 (35.91)     9:26.30 (35.99)
       10:02.37 (36.07)    10:38.33 (35.96)    11:14.51 (36.18)    11:50.80 (36.29)
       12:24.70 (33.90)    13:02.83 (38.13)    13:38.53 (35.70)    14:14.60 (36.07)
       14:50.51 (35.91)    15:26.44 (35.93)    15:54.99 (28.55)    16:37.72 (42.73)
       17:05.38 (27.66)    17:46.23 (40.85)                                        
  2 McAllister, Patrick L     14 PAAC-MA             18:24.45   17:55.53 14EZ   
                  31.34     1:05.75 (34.41)     1:41.13 (35.38)     2:15.94 (34.81)
        2:51.34 (35.40)     3:26.87 (35.53)     4:01.82 (34.95)     4:37.52 (35.70)
        5:13.80 (36.28)     5:49.50 (35.70)     6:25.44 (35.94)     7:01.95 (36.51)
        7:38.40 (36.45)     8:14.95 (36.55)     8:51.41 (36.46)     9:27.74 (36.33)
       10:04.15 (36.41)    10:40.54 (36.39)    11:17.18 (36.64)    11:53.54 (36.36)
       12:29.96 (36.42)    13:06.39 (36.43)    13:42.69 (36.30)    14:18.98 (36.29)
       14:55.54 (36.56)    15:32.00 (36.46)    16:08.42 (36.42)    16:44.74 (36.32)
       17:20.18 (35.44)    17:55.53 (35.35)                                        
  3 Berlitz, Danny J          13 PAAC-MA             17:50.41   17:55.55 14EZ   
                  32.90     1:07.51 (34.61)     1:41.88 (34.37)     2:19.64 (37.76)
        2:56.01 (36.37)     3:31.74 (35.73)     4:08.56 (36.82)     4:44.52 (35.96)
        5:21.36 (36.84)     5:56.99 (35.63)     6:34.21 (37.22)     7:10.05 (35.84)
        7:47.13 (37.08)     8:22.79 (35.66)     8:59.50 (36.71)     9:35.17 (35.67)
       10:12.19 (37.02)    10:47.77 (35.58)    11:24.68 (36.91)    12:00.22 (35.54)
       12:36.80 (36.58)    13:12.43 (35.63)    13:48.86 (36.43)    14:24.17 (35.31)
       15:00.49 (36.32)    15:35.63 (35.14)    16:11.73 (36.10)    16:46.59 (34.86)
       17:19.45 (32.86)    17:55.55 (36.10)                                        
  4 Kim, Joseph H             14 GAAC-MA             18:10.26   18:01.16 14EZ   
                  27.80     1:06.35 (38.55)     1:36.31 (29.96)     2:17.42 (41.11)
        2:47.87 (30.45)     3:29.41 (41.54)     4:01.17 (31.76)     4:41.93 (40.76)
        5:18.86 (36.93)     5:55.11 (36.25)     6:27.13 (32.02)     7:08.59 (41.46)
        7:37.46 (28.87)     8:21.31 (43.85)     8:53.69 (32.38)     9:33.80 (40.11)
       10:10.32 (36.52)    10:46.77 (36.45)    11:20.56 (33.79)    12:00.46 (39.90)
       12:36.94 (36.48)    13:12.92 (35.98)    13:49.36 (36.44)    14:25.71 (36.35)
       15:02.37 (36.66)    15:38.71 (36.34)    16:15.16 (36.45)    16:51.41 (36.25)
       17:21.84 (30.43)    18:01.16 (39.32)                                        
  5 Wolbert, Zack F           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA  18:36.87   18:18.76 LCJO   
                  31.52     1:06.47 (34.95)     1:41.69 (35.22)     2:17.22 (35.53)
        2:52.35 (35.13)     3:28.17 (35.82)     4:04.07 (35.90)     4:40.59 (36.52)
        5:16.74 (36.15)     5:53.62 (36.88)     6:30.22 (36.60)     7:07.60 (37.38)
        7:44.43 (36.83)     8:21.98 (37.55)     8:57.60 (35.62)     9:35.39 (37.79)
       10:12.62 (37.23)    10:50.26 (37.64)    11:27.60 (37.34)    12:05.36 (37.76)
       12:42.97 (37.61)    13:20.03 (37.06)    13:55.93 (35.90)    14:33.91 (37.98)
       15:11.39 (37.48)    15:49.27 (37.88)    16:27.26 (37.99)    17:05.00 (37.74)
       17:42.21 (37.21)    18:18.76 (36.55)                                        
  6 Kim, James J              13 GAAC-MA             18:20.06   18:35.61 LCJO   
                  33.90     1:09.39 (35.49)     1:47.33 (37.94)     2:24.10 (36.77)
        3:01.80 (37.70)     3:38.75 (36.95)     4:16.99 (38.24)     4:53.71 (36.72)
        5:31.53 (37.82)     6:08.66 (37.13)     6:46.89 (38.23)     7:23.15 (36.26)
        8:01.42 (38.27)     8:38.81 (37.39)     9:16.00 (37.19)     9:53.29 (37.29)
       10:31.24 (37.95)    11:07.87 (36.63)    11:45.80 (37.93)    12:23.61 (37.81)
       13:01.36 (37.75)    13:39.01 (37.65)    14:17.00 (37.99)    14:54.27 (37.27)
       15:31.17 (36.90)    16:08.68 (37.51)    16:47.04 (38.36)    17:23.77 (36.73)
       17:58.82 (35.05)    18:35.61 (36.79)                                        
  7 Johnston, Ian A           14 PAAC-MA             19:00.38   18:42.16 LCJO   
                  32.15     1:08.83 (36.68)     1:45.57 (36.74)     2:22.98 (37.41)
        3:00.53 (37.55)     3:38.98 (38.45)     4:16.49 (37.51)     4:54.87 (38.38)
        5:32.32 (37.45)     6:09.95 (37.63)     6:47.51 (37.56)     7:25.33 (37.82)
        8:03.28 (37.95)     8:41.54 (38.26)     9:19.34 (37.80)     9:57.37 (38.03)
       10:35.31 (37.94)    11:13.16 (37.85)    11:50.96 (37.80)    12:28.64 (37.68)
       13:06.18 (37.54)    13:43.91 (37.73)    14:21.30 (37.39)    14:59.19 (37.89)
       15:36.63 (37.44)    16:14.45 (37.82)    16:51.97 (37.52)    17:29.28 (37.31)
       18:06.31 (37.03)    18:42.16 (35.85)                                        
  8 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alex   14 WEST-MA             19:45.81   18:57.90 LCJO   
                  32.29     1:09.04 (36.75)     1:46.94 (37.90)     2:24.96 (38.02)
        3:04.04 (39.08)     3:42.66 (38.62)     4:21.31 (38.65)     4:59.32 (38.01)
        5:38.01 (38.69)     6:15.90 (37.89)     6:55.19 (39.29)     7:33.50 (38.31)
        8:12.54 (39.04)     8:50.37 (37.83)     9:29.12 (38.75)    10:07.72 (38.60)
       10:46.55 (38.83)    11:24.95 (38.40)    12:03.83 (38.88)    12:41.68 (37.85)
       13:20.63 (38.95)    13:58.53 (37.90)    14:37.22 (38.69)    15:15.86 (38.64)
       15:54.53 (38.67)    16:33.24 (38.71)    17:11.55 (38.31)    17:48.61 (37.06)
       18:24.53 (35.92)    18:57.90 (33.37)                                        
  9 Watlington, Troy W        14 LVA-MA              19:48.80   18:58.03 LCJO   
                  33.47     1:10.41 (36.94)     1:48.51 (38.10)     2:26.83 (38.32)
        3:05.65 (38.82)     3:43.99 (38.34)     4:23.46 (39.47)     5:01.72 (38.26)
        5:41.00 (39.28)     6:19.41 (38.41)     6:58.55 (39.14)     7:37.45 (38.90)
        8:16.63 (39.18)     8:55.19 (38.56)     9:34.46 (39.27)    10:12.32 (37.86)
       10:51.67 (39.35)    11:29.29 (37.62)    12:08.70 (39.41)    12:47.68 (38.98)
       13:26.99 (39.31)    14:03.78 (36.79)    14:42.22 (38.44)    15:20.04 (37.82)
       15:58.54 (38.50)    16:36.09 (37.55)    17:10.58 (34.49)    17:50.49 (39.91)
       18:25.72 (35.23)    18:58.03 (32.31)                                        
 10 Albert, Ryan J            14 WSY-MA              18:46.76   19:08.01 LCJO   
                  33.29     1:09.86 (36.57)     1:47.95 (38.09)     2:24.87 (36.92)
        3:02.94 (38.07)     3:39.97 (37.03)     4:18.14 (38.17)     4:54.24 (36.10)
        5:32.72 (38.48)     6:10.04 (37.32)     6:49.15 (39.11)     7:26.78 (37.63)
        8:05.98 (39.20)     8:43.71 (37.73)     9:22.72 (39.01)    10:01.32 (38.60)
       10:40.61 (39.29)    11:18.82 (38.21)    11:58.09 (39.27)    12:36.72 (38.63)
       13:16.79 (40.07)    13:55.70 (38.91)    14:35.45 (39.75)    15:14.54 (39.09)
       15:54.72 (40.18)    16:33.09 (38.37)    17:13.11 (40.02)    17:51.40 (38.29)
       18:29.55 (38.15)    19:08.01 (38.46)                                        
 11 Gallagher, Zachary A      12 Unattached-MA       19:11.51   19:13.56 LCJO   
                  32.18     1:08.95 (36.77)     1:46.12 (37.17)     2:23.25 (37.13)
        3:00.54 (37.29)     3:38.22 (37.68)     4:15.95 (37.73)     4:54.84 (38.89)
        5:33.18 (38.34)     6:12.03 (38.85)     6:51.01 (38.98)     7:30.25 (39.24)
        8:09.05 (38.80)     8:47.27 (38.22)     9:25.89 (38.62)    10:05.14 (39.25)
       10:43.72 (38.58)    11:22.92 (39.20)    12:02.47 (39.55)                    
           13:21.07 ( )    14:00.72 (39.65)    14:40.23 (39.51)    15:19.95 (39.72)
       15:59.35 (39.40)    16:38.96 (39.61)    17:17.97 (39.01)    17:56.95 (38.98)
       18:36.14 (39.19)    19:13.56 (37.42)                                        
 12 Jablonski, Daniel M       13 PAAC-MA             20:06.81   19:37.68 LCJO   
                  32.97     1:09.75 (36.78)     1:47.68 (37.93)     2:26.09 (38.41)
        3:04.74 (38.65)     3:43.99 (39.25)     4:23.00 (39.01)     5:02.36 (39.36)
        5:41.99 (39.63)     6:22.31 (40.32)     7:02.37 (40.06)     7:42.04 (39.67)
        8:22.49 (40.45)     9:02.45 (39.96)     9:42.51 (40.06)    10:22.81 (40.30)
       11:02.33 (39.52)    11:43.07 (40.74)    12:22.50 (39.43)    13:02.50 (40.00)
       13:42.31 (39.81)    14:22.25 (39.94)    15:01.72 (39.47)    15:42.24 (40.52)
       16:21.70 (39.46)    17:01.44 (39.74)    17:41.24 (39.80)    18:20.96 (39.72)
       18:59.74 (38.78)    19:37.68 (37.94)                                        
 13 McNally, Patrick M        14 WEST-MA             21:34.32   20:22.86        
                  35.59     1:14.79 (39.20)     1:54.91 (40.12)     2:34.78 (39.87)
        3:16.34 (41.56)     3:56.09 (39.75)     4:37.62 (41.53)     5:17.65 (40.03)
        5:51.87 (34.22)     6:39.89 (48.02)     7:12.33 (32.44)     8:01.86 (49.53)
        8:32.60 (30.74)     9:23.81 (51.21)     9:58.59 (34.78)    10:46.39 (47.80)
       11:18.00 (31.61)    12:08.87 (50.87)    12:43.93 (35.06)    13:30.92 (46.99)
       14:00.79 (29.87)    14:53.44 (52.65)    15:24.99 (31.55)    16:16.15 (51.16)
       16:45.80 (29.65)    17:39.65 (53.85)    18:11.24 (31.59)    19:01.62 (50.38)
       19:34.97 (33.35)    20:22.86 (47.89)                                        
 14 Pecher, Alex F            14 FSC-MD                    NT   21:37.82        
                  34.53     1:13.48 (38.95)     1:54.26 (40.78)     2:36.03 (41.77)
        3:18.87 (42.84)     4:01.61 (42.74)     4:46.74 (45.13)     5:30.13 (43.39)
        6:14.21 (44.08)     6:58.21 (44.00)     7:43.57 (45.36)     8:27.39 (43.82)
        9:12.68 (45.29)     9:58.21 (45.53)    10:42.93 (44.72)    11:28.03 (45.10)
       12:12.63 (44.60)    12:58.03 (45.40)    13:42.79 (44.76)    14:26.13 (43.34)
       15:08.61 (42.48)    15:52.45 (43.84)    16:36.61 (44.16)    17:20.65 (44.04)
       18:03.86 (43.21)    18:48.54 (44.68)    19:32.61 (44.07)    20:15.72 (43.11)
       20:59.85 (44.13)    21:37.82 (37.97)                                        
 15 Brudowsky, Erik S         14 EPAC-MA             22:12.39   21:57.94        
                  31.33     1:16.30 (44.97)     1:58.20 (41.90)     2:40.78 (42.58)
        3:20.78 (40.00)     4:08.87 (48.09)     4:51.43 (42.56)     5:39.17 (47.74)
        6:19.20 (40.03)     7:08.52 (49.32)     7:49.82 (41.30)     8:38.15 (48.33)
        9:18.24 (40.09)    10:08.01 (49.77)    10:52.28 (44.27)    11:36.90 (44.62)
       12:21.01 (44.11)    13:05.73 (44.72)    13:48.89 (43.16)    14:36.12 (47.23)
       15:18.36 (42.24)    16:05.07 (46.71)    16:49.26 (44.19)    17:34.04 (44.78)
       18:18.73 (44.69)    19:03.02 (44.29)    19:42.67 (39.65)    20:31.59 (48.92)
       21:11.22 (39.63)    21:57.94 (46.72)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             15:49.39  15&O NAT Summer Nationals 14
             16:08.09  15&O JNAT 2014 Jr National
             17:04.79  15&O SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
             17:46.09  15&O 14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
             18:13.89  15&O SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magnan, Sam P             17 PAAC-MA             15:56.56   16:31.83 SSEC   
                  29.60     1:02.39 (32.79)     1:36.26 (33.87)     2:09.72 (33.46)
        2:43.21 (33.49)     3:15.85 (32.64)     3:48.58 (32.73)     4:22.06 (33.48)
        4:55.16 (33.10)     5:28.87 (33.71)     6:01.98 (33.11)     6:35.07 (33.09)
        7:08.10 (33.03)     7:41.24 (33.14)     8:14.57 (33.33)     8:47.82 (33.25)
        9:21.06 (33.24)     9:54.12 (33.06)    10:27.20 (33.08)    11:00.22 (33.02)
       11:33.39 (33.17)    12:06.57 (33.18)    12:39.88 (33.31)    13:13.34 (33.46)
       13:46.77 (33.43)    14:19.58 (32.81)    14:52.97 (33.39)    15:26.35 (33.38)
       15:59.68 (33.33)    16:31.83 (32.15)                                        
  2 Shackleton, Trey T        16 PAAC-MA             16:18.60   17:00.15 SSEC   
                  30.66     1:03.79 (33.13)     1:37.62 (33.83)     2:11.13 (33.51)
        2:45.31 (34.18)     3:19.00 (33.69)     3:53.71 (34.71)     4:28.00 (34.29)
        5:02.35 (34.35)     5:35.80 (33.45)     6:09.85 (34.05)     6:43.99 (34.14)
        7:18.12 (34.13)     7:52.35 (34.23)     8:27.85 (35.50)     9:00.99 (33.14)
        9:35.22 (34.23)    10:09.26 (34.04)    10:44.06 (34.80)    11:18.24 (34.18)
       11:52.57 (34.33)    12:26.76 (34.19)    13:00.96 (34.20)    13:35.02 (34.06)
       14:09.41 (34.39)    14:43.72 (34.31)    15:18.97 (35.25)    15:53.78 (34.81)
       16:27.04 (33.26)    17:00.15 (33.11)                                        
  3 Phillips, Brian D         20 Bison-MA            16:37.48   17:14.47 14EZ   
                  30.85     1:04.31 (33.46)     1:30.34 (26.03)     2:10.92 (40.58)
        2:44.65 (33.73)     3:19.09 (34.44)     3:53.57 (34.48)     4:28.28 (34.71)
        5:02.96 (34.68)     5:37.69 (34.73)     6:04.36 (26.67)     6:46.98 (42.62)
        7:21.53 (34.55)     7:56.50 (34.97)     8:30.96 (34.46)     9:06.19 (35.23)
        9:41.34 (35.15)    10:16.47 (35.13)    10:51.56 (35.09)    11:26.91 (35.35)
       12:01.23 (34.32)    12:36.72 (35.49)    13:11.94 (35.22)    13:47.67 (35.73)
       14:22.84 (35.17)    14:58.88 (36.04)    15:32.99 (34.11)    16:07.94 (34.95)
       16:42.44 (34.50)    17:14.47 (32.03)                                        
  4 Krum, Hunter L            17 SUNY-MA             16:50.71   17:31.14 14EZ   
                  32.91     1:07.13 (34.22)     1:42.58 (35.45)     2:17.19 (34.61)
        2:52.99 (35.80)     3:27.75 (34.76)     4:03.57 (35.82)     4:38.38 (34.81)
        5:14.24 (35.86)     5:48.67 (34.43)     6:24.43 (35.76)     6:59.13 (34.70)
        7:34.83 (35.70)     8:09.60 (34.77)     8:45.31 (35.71)     9:19.96 (34.65)
        9:55.54 (35.58)    10:30.36 (34.82)    11:06.17 (35.81)    11:41.13 (34.96)
       12:16.90 (35.77)    12:51.73 (34.83)    13:27.44 (35.71)    14:02.21 (34.77)
       14:37.81 (35.60)    15:12.55 (34.74)    15:48.31 (35.76)    16:22.76 (34.45)
       16:58.18 (35.42)    17:31.14 (32.96)                                        
  5 Shapiro, Adon L           17 SUNY-MA             17:22.30   17:31.68 14EZ   
                  31.98     1:06.36 (34.38)     1:42.56 (36.20)     2:17.35 (34.79)
        2:53.32 (35.97)     3:28.20 (34.88)     4:04.03 (35.83)     4:38.78 (34.75)
        5:10.27 (31.49)     5:49.21 (38.94)     6:18.40 (29.19)     6:59.65 (41.25)
        7:35.34 (35.69)     8:10.21 (34.87)     8:45.88 (35.67)     9:20.77 (34.89)
        9:45.76 (24.99)    10:31.07 (45.31)    11:04.81 (33.74)    11:41.65 (36.84)
       12:10.74 (29.09)    12:52.43 (41.69)    13:23.52 (31.09)    14:02.96 (39.44)
       14:38.81 (35.85)    15:14.00 (35.19)    15:49.84 (35.84)    16:24.64 (34.80)
       16:51.99 (27.35)    17:31.68 (39.69)                                        
  6 Orlowski, Colin           17 PAAC-MA             17:52.18   17:36.18 14EZ   
                  31.31     1:05.67 (34.36)     1:40.85 (35.18)     2:15.27 (34.42)
        2:50.64 (35.37)     3:25.35 (34.71)     4:00.48 (35.13)     4:35.84 (35.36)
        5:11.29 (35.45)     5:46.28 (34.99)     6:21.64 (35.36)     6:56.65 (35.01)
        7:32.40 (35.75)     8:07.64 (35.24)     8:43.22 (35.58)     9:18.34 (35.12)
        9:54.38 (36.04)    10:30.01 (35.63)    11:05.97 (35.96)    11:41.29 (35.32)
       12:17.57 (36.28)    12:53.26 (35.69)    13:29.62 (36.36)    14:04.84 (35.22)
       14:40.76 (35.92)    15:16.46 (35.70)    15:52.08 (35.62)    16:27.00 (34.92)
       17:02.03 (35.03)    17:36.18 (34.15)                                        
  7 Lastauskas, Nico          16 BDA-MA              18:32.39   17:58.20 SRCH   
                  31.35     1:05.65 (34.30)     1:41.72 (36.07)     2:17.09 (35.37)
        2:53.49 (36.40)     3:29.07 (35.58)     4:05.87 (36.80)     4:41.53 (35.66)
        5:18.38 (36.85)     5:54.04 (35.66)     6:30.87 (36.83)     7:06.79 (35.92)
        7:43.26 (36.47)     8:18.78 (35.52)     8:55.79 (37.01)     9:31.23 (35.44)
       10:08.39 (37.16)    10:43.98 (35.59)    11:21.14 (37.16)    11:57.05 (35.91)
       12:34.07 (37.02)    13:10.23 (36.16)    13:47.25 (37.02)    14:22.91 (35.66)
       15:00.37 (37.46)    15:36.24 (35.87)    16:13.03 (36.79)    16:47.62 (34.59)
       17:25.00 (37.38)    17:58.20 (33.20)                                        
  8 Rogatz, Henry             17 BRY-MA              18:41.41   18:05.81 SRCH   
                  30.95     1:06.37 (35.42)     1:42.52 (36.15)     2:18.41 (35.89)
        2:47.93 (29.52)     3:30.05 (42.12)     4:06.52 (36.47)     4:42.26 (35.74)
        5:18.33 (36.07)     5:54.01 (35.68)     6:23.38 (29.37)     7:06.43 (43.05)
        7:42.88 (36.45)     8:19.20 (36.32)     8:55.81 (36.61)     9:32.33 (36.52)
       10:09.30 (36.97)    10:45.92 (36.62)    11:15.26 (29.34)    11:59.62 (44.36)
       12:31.92 (32.30)    13:13.73 (41.81)    13:44.34 (30.61)    14:27.25 (42.91)
       14:56.75 (29.50)    15:41.44 (44.69)    16:11.08 (29.64)    16:55.19 (44.11)
       17:23.72 (28.53)    18:05.81 (42.09)                                        
  9 Koltenuk, Noah S          15 BAY-MA              18:45.00   18:27.18        
                  27.49     1:10.01 (42.52)     1:39.92 (29.91)     2:22.13 (42.21)
        2:50.46 (28.33)     3:35.06 (44.60)     4:08.41 (33.35)     4:48.46 (40.05)
        5:24.01 (35.55)     6:02.92 (38.91)     6:33.16 (30.24)     7:17.85 (44.69)
        7:47.84 (29.99)     8:32.01 (44.17)     9:01.64 (29.63)     9:47.41 (45.77)
       10:17.40 (29.99)    11:03.92 (46.52)    11:34.17 (30.25)    12:19.44 (45.27)
       12:52.18 (32.74)    13:34.79 (42.61)    14:05.32 (30.53)    14:50.50 (45.18)
       15:18.52 (28.02)    16:05.20 (46.68)    16:31.26 (26.06)    17:17.04 (45.78)
       17:39.32 (22.28)    18:27.18 (47.86)                                        
 10 Avila, Jose A             16 PAAC-MA             18:43.10   18:31.13        
                  29.68     1:10.07 (40.39)     1:47.99 (37.92)     2:24.73 (36.74)
        2:55.08 (30.35)     3:39.27 (44.19)     4:16.94 (37.67)     4:53.74 (36.80)
        5:31.37 (37.63)     6:07.99 (36.62)     6:45.71 (37.72)     7:22.70 (36.99)
        8:00.95 (38.25)     8:37.79 (36.84)     9:15.65 (37.86)                    
           10:30.50 ( )    11:07.87 (37.37)    11:45.94 (38.07)    12:22.88 (36.94)
       13:01.03 (38.15)    13:37.69 (36.66)    14:14.94 (37.25)    14:51.46 (36.52)
       15:28.39 (36.93)    16:04.71 (36.32)    16:42.21 (37.50)    17:18.67 (36.46)
       17:55.99 (37.32)    18:31.13 (35.14)                                        
 11 Walters, Caleb M          17 Hershey-MA          18:38.03   18:34.66        
                  31.32     1:06.49 (35.17)     1:43.77 (37.28)     2:20.56 (36.79)
        2:58.38 (37.82)     3:34.91 (36.53)     4:13.17 (38.26)     4:49.37 (36.20)
        5:27.83 (38.46)     6:04.77 (36.94)     6:43.33 (38.56)     7:20.64 (37.31)
        7:59.04 (38.40)     8:36.86 (37.82)     9:15.23 (38.37)     9:52.54 (37.31)
       10:31.13 (38.59)    11:08.22 (37.09)    11:46.79 (38.57)    12:24.37 (37.58)
       12:59.34 (34.97)    13:38.62 (39.28)    14:16.61 (37.99)    14:53.59 (36.98)
       15:31.32 (37.73)    16:08.31 (36.99)    16:46.51 (38.20)    17:23.55 (37.04)
       17:55.08 (31.53)    18:34.66 (39.58)                                        
 12 Handley, Keenan L         16 WSY-MA              18:15.17   18:43.71        
                  32.09     1:07.51 (35.42)     1:43.89 (36.38)     2:21.04 (37.15)
        2:58.54 (37.50)     3:36.39 (37.85)     4:14.55 (38.16)     4:52.78 (38.23)
        5:30.71 (37.93)     6:07.86 (37.15)     6:45.68 (37.82)     7:23.57 (37.89)
        8:01.67 (38.10)     8:39.19 (37.52)     9:16.74 (37.55)     9:54.28 (37.54)
       10:32.14 (37.86)    11:09.68 (37.54)    11:47.81 (38.13)    12:25.41 (37.60)
       13:02.93 (37.52)    13:40.70 (37.77)    14:18.56 (37.86)    14:56.55 (37.99)
       15:35.01 (38.46)    16:12.85 (37.84)    16:50.69 (37.84)    17:28.72 (38.03)
       18:06.46 (37.74)    18:43.71 (37.25)                                        
 13 Dalton, Tyler             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA  19:08.58   18:57.16        
                  32.49     1:07.70 (35.21)     1:44.76 (37.06)     2:21.72 (36.96)
        2:59.46 (37.74)     3:36.61 (37.15)     4:14.94 (38.33)     4:52.30 (37.36)
        5:30.08 (37.78)     6:07.71 (37.63)     6:46.20 (38.49)     7:23.92 (37.72)
        8:02.93 (39.01)     8:41.02 (38.09)     9:20.23 (39.21)     9:57.64 (37.41)
       10:36.17 (38.53)    11:14.43 (38.26)    11:53.98 (39.55)    12:32.50 (38.52)
       13:11.01 (38.51)    13:49.41 (38.40)    14:29.04 (39.63)    15:07.49 (38.45)
       15:47.38 (39.89)    16:26.04 (38.66)    17:05.68 (39.64)    17:43.59 (37.91)
       18:22.50 (38.91)    18:57.16 (34.66)                                        
 14 Wheat, Peter J            16 WSY-MA                    NT   19:00.99        
                  32.06     1:08.77 (36.71)     1:47.38 (38.61)     2:26.02 (38.64)
        3:04.65 (38.63)     3:42.27 (37.62)     4:20.87 (38.60)     4:58.40 (37.53)
        5:37.46 (39.06)     6:16.11 (38.65)     6:54.69 (38.58)     7:33.45 (38.76)
        8:13.25 (39.80)     8:50.90 (37.65)     9:30.86 (39.96)    10:09.19 (38.33)
       10:48.44 (39.25)    11:26.42 (37.98)    12:04.83 (38.41)    12:43.16 (38.33)
       13:23.38 (40.22)    14:02.32 (38.94)    14:40.49 (38.17)    15:18.86 (38.37)
       15:52.67 (33.81)    16:36.68 (44.01)    17:08.40 (31.72)    17:49.61 (41.21)
       18:20.80 (31.19)    19:00.99 (40.19)                                        
 15 Greene, Collin C          21 Bison-MA            16:59.64   19:04.31        
                  33.80     1:10.63 (36.83)     1:47.23 (36.60)     2:24.51 (37.28)
        2:55.64 (31.13)     3:40.49 (44.85)     4:18.47 (37.98)     4:56.80 (38.33)
        5:29.11 (32.31)     6:14.43 (45.32)     6:52.41 (37.98)     7:31.42 (39.01)
        8:10.05 (38.63)     8:48.99 (38.94)     9:27.92 (38.93)    10:07.28 (39.36)
       10:19.55 (12.27)                            10:46.36 ( )    11:25.45 (39.09)
       12:02.79 (37.34)    12:41.22 (38.43)    13:19.85 (38.63)    13:59.29 (39.44)
       14:38.06 (38.77)    15:16.67 (38.61)    15:55.37 (38.70)    16:33.83 (38.46)
       17:12.75 (38.92)  19:04.31 (1:51.56)                                        
 16 Benchoff, Darek P         15 WAY-MA                    NT   19:35.58        
                  33.04     1:11.29 (38.25)     1:49.74 (38.45)     2:29.70 (39.96)
        3:09.32 (39.62)     3:49.22 (39.90)     4:28.52 (39.30)     5:08.59 (40.07)
        5:48.13 (39.54)     6:28.17 (40.04)     7:07.82 (39.65)     7:47.83 (40.01)
        8:27.48 (39.65)     9:07.25 (39.77)     9:46.75 (39.50)    10:26.87 (40.12)
       11:06.49 (39.62)    11:46.51 (40.02)    12:25.44 (38.93)    13:05.74 (40.30)
       13:45.17 (39.43)    14:24.18 (39.01)    15:04.58 (40.40)    15:44.79 (40.21)
       16:23.35 (38.56)    17:03.69 (40.34)    17:42.45 (38.76)    18:21.94 (39.49)
       18:55.43 (33.49)    19:35.58 (40.15)                                        
 17 Morken, Kyle P            15 BRY-MA              22:30.78   19:39.77        
                  34.97     1:13.48 (38.51)     1:54.09 (40.61)     2:33.29 (39.20)
        3:14.08 (40.79)     3:54.06 (39.98)     4:36.75 (42.69)     5:18.31 (41.56)
        5:59.58 (41.27)     6:36.22 (36.64)     7:15.16 (38.94)     7:52.91 (37.75)
        8:33.10 (40.19)     9:10.64 (37.54)     9:51.45 (40.81)    10:29.85 (38.40)
       11:09.79 (39.94)    11:48.82 (39.03)    12:29.68 (40.86)    13:09.15 (39.47)
       13:49.75 (40.60)    14:29.45 (39.70)    15:09.48 (40.03)    15:48.84 (39.36)
       16:19.97 (31.13)    17:07.53 (47.56)    17:48.27 (40.74)    18:27.07 (38.80)
       19:02.10 (35.03)    19:39.77 (37.67)                                        
 18 Kennedy, Derrick S        15 BRY-MA              20:12.26   19:40.73        
                  27.90     1:13.84 (45.94)     1:54.00 (40.16)     2:33.07 (39.07)
        3:13.89 (40.82)     3:52.23 (38.34)     4:33.76 (41.53)     5:14.08 (40.32)
        5:55.14 (41.06)     6:35.25 (40.11)     7:15.05 (39.80)     7:52.42 (37.37)
        8:24.50 (32.08)     9:12.74 (48.24)     9:51.72 (38.98)    10:29.30 (37.58)
       11:10.18 (40.88)    11:49.31 (39.13)    12:30.58 (41.27)    13:08.42 (37.84)
       13:48.01 (39.59)    14:27.15 (39.14)    15:08.14 (40.99)    15:46.87 (38.73)
       16:27.80 (40.93)    17:05.30 (37.50)    17:46.94 (41.64)    18:25.32 (38.38)
       18:54.65 (29.33)    19:40.73 (46.08)                                        
 19 Manley, Corey E           16 BRY-MA              22:54.78   19:51.35        
                  32.78     1:09.44 (36.66)     1:48.33 (38.89)     2:26.48 (38.15)
        3:06.01 (39.53)     3:43.67 (37.66)     4:21.33 (37.66)     4:59.99 (38.66)
        5:41.19 (41.20)     6:22.12 (40.93)     7:03.48 (41.36)     7:44.10 (40.62)
        8:26.17 (42.07)     9:06.75 (40.58)     9:48.07 (41.32)    10:28.19 (40.12)
       11:09.28 (41.09)    11:49.05 (39.77)    12:29.78 (40.73)    13:09.63 (39.85)
       13:50.42 (40.79)    14:31.24 (40.82)    15:12.37 (41.13)    15:52.77 (40.40)
       16:32.77 (40.00)    17:13.75 (40.98)    17:54.57 (40.82)    18:33.97 (39.40)
       19:14.20 (40.23)    19:51.35 (37.15)                                        
 20 Bushta, Kyle              15 BDA-MA              21:10.34   19:56.36        
                  31.87     1:08.75 (36.88)     1:47.33 (38.58)     2:27.11 (39.78)
        3:06.23 (39.12)     3:46.98 (40.75)     4:27.40 (40.42)     5:08.71 (41.31)
        5:49.33 (40.62)     6:30.13 (40.80)     7:10.38 (40.25)     7:51.85 (41.47)
        8:32.54 (40.69)     9:13.71 (41.17)     9:54.56 (40.85)    10:35.80 (41.24)
       11:16.64 (40.84)    11:57.67 (41.03)    12:37.85 (40.18)    13:17.94 (40.09)
       13:58.08 (40.14)    14:38.60 (40.52)    15:18.36 (39.76)    15:58.72 (40.36)
       16:38.98 (40.26)    17:19.98 (41.00)    17:59.83 (39.85)    18:40.26 (40.43)
       19:18.28 (38.02)    19:56.36 (38.08)                                        
 21 DuPree, Kyle P            15 FSC-MD                    NT   19:59.17        
                  34.34     1:12.09 (37.75)     1:46.86 (34.77)     2:31.93 (45.07)
        3:10.52 (38.59)     3:52.51 (41.99)     4:32.14 (39.63)     5:13.92 (41.78)
        5:51.55 (37.63)     6:33.63 (42.08)     7:06.19 (32.56)     7:54.13 (47.94)
        8:32.52 (38.39)     9:15.07 (42.55)     9:51.54 (36.47)    10:36.03 (44.49)
       11:15.78 (39.75)    11:56.62 (40.84)    12:33.25 (36.63)    13:17.81 (44.56)
       13:56.30 (38.49)    14:39.64 (43.34)    15:18.59 (38.95)    16:01.34 (42.75)
       16:36.64 (35.30)    17:22.07 (45.43)    18:01.10 (39.03)    18:42.90 (41.80)
       19:15.46 (32.56)    19:59.17 (43.71)                                        
 22 Carlozzi, Augie J         16 BRY-MA              19:24.76   20:02.84        
                  33.50     1:10.67 (37.17)     1:49.45 (38.78)     2:28.16 (38.71)
        3:07.83 (39.67)     3:46.75 (38.92)     4:27.03 (40.28)     5:06.49 (39.46)
        5:47.26 (40.77)     6:27.06 (39.80)     7:08.02 (40.96)     7:48.22 (40.20)
        8:29.63 (41.41)     9:10.07 (40.44)     9:51.69 (41.62)    10:31.73 (40.04)
       11:13.21 (41.48)    11:53.44 (40.23)    12:34.48 (41.04)    13:15.63 (41.15)
       13:57.52 (41.89)    14:38.45 (40.93)    15:20.14 (41.69)    16:00.59 (40.45)
       16:42.45 (41.86)    17:22.96 (40.51)    18:04.65 (41.69)    18:44.74 (40.09)
       19:23.10 (38.36)    20:02.84 (39.74)                                        
 23 Smith, Mitchell S         17 Williamsport-MA     22:32.55   21:17.23        
                  35.84     1:16.48 (40.64)     1:58.68 (42.20)     2:41.22 (42.54)
        3:24.09 (42.87)     4:07.09 (43.00)     4:48.97 (41.88)     5:31.81 (42.84)
        6:14.02 (42.21)     6:56.41 (42.39)     7:39.85 (43.44)     8:22.92 (43.07)
        9:01.83 (38.91)     9:50.50 (48.67)    10:34.46 (43.96)    11:18.16 (43.70)
       12:02.26 (44.10)    12:46.07 (43.81)    13:30.00 (43.93)    14:13.45 (43.45)
       14:56.67 (43.22)    15:39.66 (42.99)    16:23.56 (43.90)    17:05.74 (42.18)
       17:48.54 (42.80)    18:31.36 (42.82)    19:13.91 (42.55)    19:56.14 (42.23)
       20:37.83 (41.69)    21:17.23 (39.40)                                        
 24 Long, Owen C              17 FSC-MD                    NT   22:13.90        
                  32.96     1:15.80 (42.84)     1:55.57 (39.77)     2:42.65 (47.08)
        3:22.87 (40.22)     4:10.56 (47.69)     4:50.36 (39.80)     5:39.04 (48.68)
        6:20.46 (41.42)     7:07.81 (47.35)     7:50.35 (42.54)     8:37.62 (47.27)
        9:19.76 (42.14)    10:07.10 (47.34)    10:51.46 (44.36)    11:37.10 (45.64)
       12:21.80 (44.70)    13:07.68 (45.88)    13:45.99 (38.31)    14:38.14 (52.15)
       15:23.86 (45.72)    16:08.90 (45.04)    16:54.30 (45.40)                    
           18:24.66 ( )    19:13.26 (48.60)    19:58.41 (45.15)                    
           21:24.49 ( )    22:13.90 (49.41)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              1:13.49  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              1:17.19  AAAA
              1:18.49  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              1:20.79  AAA
              1:23.59  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              1:23.79  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              1:24.49  AA
              1:25.39  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              1:28.19  A
              1:42.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barone, Kayla A           13 WSY-MA               1:24.03    1:20.97 14EZ   
                  37.85     1:20.97 (43.12)                                        
  2 McAneny-Droz, Sophia      13 WEST-MA              1:21.94    1:21.19 14EZ   
                  38.54     1:21.19 (42.65)                                        
  3 Wright, Mikayla R         14 BAY-MA               1:25.69    1:21.61 14EZ   
                  39.32     1:21.61 (42.29)                                        
  4 Lin, Ally                 13 PAAC-MA              1:23.07    1:21.90 14EZ   
                  39.26     1:21.90 (42.64)                                        
  5 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      14 PAAC-MA              1:25.19    1:26.32 A      
                  42.03     1:26.32 (44.29)                                        
  6 Wayne, Julianna M         14 WEST-MA              1:27.60    1:26.65 A      
                  41.70     1:26.65 (44.95)                                        
  7 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    13 Hershey-MA           1:29.68    1:28.39 B      
                  41.84     1:28.39 (46.55)                                        
  8 Everhart, Hanna J         14 BAY-MA               1:27.86    1:28.51 B      
                  41.40     1:28.51 (47.11)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              1:13.49  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              1:17.19  AAAA
              1:18.49  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              1:20.79  AAA
              1:23.59  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              1:23.79  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              1:24.49  AA
              1:25.39  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              1:28.19  A
              1:42.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McAneny-Droz, Sophia      13 WEST-MA              1:22.96    1:21.94 q14EZ  
                  38.96     1:21.94 (42.98)                                        
  2 Lin, Ally                 13 PAAC-MA              1:27.00    1:23.07 q14EZ  
                  40.25     1:23.07 (42.82)                                        
  3 Barone, Kayla A           13 WSY-MA               1:22.46    1:24.03 qAA    
                  39.48     1:24.03 (44.55)                                        
  4 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      14 PAAC-MA              1:25.60    1:25.19 qLCJO  
                  41.09     1:25.19 (44.10)                                        
  5 Wright, Mikayla R         14 BAY-MA               1:25.66    1:25.69 qA     
                  41.89     1:25.69 (43.80)                                        
  6 Wayne, Julianna M         14 WEST-MA              1:23.24    1:27.60 qA     
                  41.84     1:27.60 (45.76)                                        
  7 Everhart, Hanna J         14 BAY-MA                    NT    1:27.86 qA     
  8 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    13 Hershey-MA           1:32.74    1:29.68 qB     
                  41.84     1:29.68 (47.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blake, Kelly A            14 WEST-MA              1:26.27    1:29.70 B      
                  41.54     1:29.70 (48.16)                                        
 10 Sheridan, Zoe R           14 PAAC-MA              1:30.98    1:29.73 B      
                  43.04     1:29.73 (46.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Luft, Kate M              13 UN-MA                     NT    1:30.13 B      
                  41.52     1:30.13 (48.61)                                        
 12 Rachael, Oliviah L        14 EAC-MA               1:31.39    1:30.26 B      
                  42.95     1:30.26 (47.31)                                        
 13 Andrews, Nicole C         13 Unattached-MA             NT    1:30.56 B      
                  41.36     1:30.56 (49.20)                                        
 14 Lee, Ellen T              13 NLAC-MA              1:32.00    1:31.01 B      
                  43.49     1:31.01 (47.52)                                        
 15 Majka, Alexis N           13 EPAC-MA              1:29.80    1:31.08 B      
                  43.10     1:31.08 (47.98)                                        
 16 King, Caelyn K            14 WSY-MA               1:32.14    1:31.47 B      
                  43.96     1:31.47 (47.51)                                        
 17 Barnes, Cydney A          14 CDEL-MA              1:33.79    1:32.05 B      
                  42.72     1:32.05 (49.33)                                        
 18 McNulty, Peyton           13 BDA-MA               1:36.09    1:32.81 B      
                  44.01     1:32.81 (48.80)                                        
 19 Neville, Madeline N       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:33.50 B      
 20 Wherley, Mya S            13 FSC-MD               1:39.70    1:33.64 B      
                  44.24     1:33.64 (49.40)                                        
 21 Polecaro, Emily           14 WEST-MA                   NT    1:34.25 B      
                  45.47     1:34.25 (48.78)                                        
 22 Fackler, Katie            13 Hershey-MA           1:37.63    1:34.96 B      
                  44.46     1:34.96 (50.50)                                        
 23 Davis, Kaylee L           14 LVA-MA               1:36.27    1:35.73 B      
                  45.43     1:35.73 (50.30)                                        
 24 Boyce, Katelyn M          13 WSY-MA                    NT    1:35.98 B      
                  44.70     1:35.98 (51.28)                                        
 25 Averill, Karli J          13 EPAC-MA              1:34.03    1:37.12 B      
                  46.96     1:37.12 (50.16)                                        
 26 Linsky, Marisa K          14 LVA-MA               1:32.84    1:37.33 B      
                  45.35     1:37.33 (51.98)                                        
 27 Kesselring, Tatiana N     13 FSC-MD               1:42.24    1:38.65 B      
                  47.70     1:38.65 (50.95)                                        
 28 Geyer, Brooke A           14 Hershey-MA           1:38.12    1:38.91 B      
                  46.84     1:38.91 (52.07)                                        
 29 Carrasco, Carly C         13 Hershey-MA           1:47.81    1:39.41 B      
                  47.42     1:39.41 (51.99)                                        
 30 Eyler, Madisen H          13 FSC-MD               1:43.19    1:39.75 B      
                  48.22     1:39.75 (51.53)                                        
 31 Farrell, Sheilagh M       14 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:40.05 B      
                  48.73     1:40.05 (51.32)                                        
 32 Richter, Morgan E         14 FSC-MD                    NT    1:40.48 B      
                  47.88     1:40.48 (52.60)                                        
 33 Phillips, Jensen L        14 BRY-MA                    NT    1:45.18        
                  50.54     1:45.18 (54.64)                                        
 34 Myers, Ashley N           13 FSC-MD               1:50.61    1:45.42        
                  50.59     1:45.42 (54.83)                                        
 35 Williams, Cailey J        13 FSC-MD               1:57.04    1:45.71        
                  49.31     1:45.71 (56.40)                                        
 36 Jackett, Paige E          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:46.72        
                  49.85     1:46.72 (56.87)                                        
 37 Risser, Mikaila D         13 FSC-MD               1:54.85    1:48.03        
                  51.82     1:48.03 (56.21)                                        
 38 Gerber, Lauren B          14 LVA-MA               1:57.30    1:51.82        
                  53.55     1:51.82 (58.27)                                        
 39 Mattson, Kate E           13 BRY-MA               2:01.92    1:51.99        
                  52.73     1:51.99 (59.26)                                        
 40 Graves, Mya E             13 WAY-MA               2:01.19    2:02.05        
                  57.21   2:02.05 (1:04.84)                                        
 41 Zaffiro, Briana K         13 PAAC-MA              1:54.00    2:02.39        
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.09  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              1:06.29  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              1:10.69  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              1:11.19  AAAA
              1:14.59  AAA
              1:17.09  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              1:17.89  AA
              1:17.99  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              1:21.29  A
              1:23.49  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              1:34.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wolbert, Zack F           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:20.46    1:14.54 AAA    
                  34.64     1:14.54 (39.90)                                        
  2 Hwang, Alan W             14 Hershey-MA           1:17.14    1:15.00 SRCH   
                  35.97     1:15.00 (39.03)                                        
  3 Berlitz, Danny J          13 PAAC-MA              1:17.23    1:17.95 14EZ   
                  37.28     1:17.95 (40.67)                                        
  4 Challis, Mikey J          14 NLAC-MA              1:19.59    1:18.14 A      
                  37.16     1:18.14 (40.98)                                        
  5 McNally, Patrick M        14 WEST-MA              1:20.17    1:18.59 A      
                  37.80     1:18.59 (40.79)                                        
  6 Leaman, Alex M            14 FSC-MD               1:21.26    1:18.98 A      
                  37.17     1:18.98 (41.81)                                        
  7 Monroig, Nico R           14 SUNY-MA              1:22.51    1:19.04 A      
                  37.54     1:19.04 (41.50)                                        
  8 Dodd, Austin M            13 FSC-MD               1:21.41    1:21.40 LCJO   
                  38.09     1:21.40 (43.31)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.09  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              1:06.29  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              1:10.69  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              1:11.19  AAAA
              1:14.59  AAA
              1:17.09  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              1:17.89  AA
              1:17.99  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              1:21.29  A
              1:23.49  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              1:34.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hwang, Alan W             14 Hershey-MA           1:18.20    1:17.14 qAA    
                  35.80     1:17.14 (41.34)                                        
  2 Berlitz, Danny J          13 PAAC-MA              1:19.36    1:17.23 qAA    
                  37.04     1:17.23 (40.19)                                        
  3 Challis, Mikey J          14 NLAC-MA              1:20.45    1:19.59 qA     
                  38.38     1:19.59 (41.21)                                        
  4 McNally, Patrick M        14 WEST-MA              1:24.58    1:20.17 qA     
                  38.10     1:20.17 (42.07)                                        
  5 Wolbert, Zack F           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:19.16    1:20.46 qA     
                  37.83     1:20.46 (42.63)                                        
  6 Leaman, Alex M            14 FSC-MD               1:25.48    1:21.26 qA     
                  37.95     1:21.26 (43.31)                                        
  7 Dodd, Austin M            13 FSC-MD               1:26.91    1:21.41 qLCJO  
                  39.05     1:21.41 (42.36)                                        
  8 Monroig, Nico R           14 SUNY-MA              1:19.32    1:22.51 qLCJO  
                  39.69     1:22.51 (42.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nicastro, Jackson K       14 NLAC-MA              1:30.48    1:25.15 B      
                  39.80     1:25.15 (45.35)                                        
 10 Kasian, Max M             13 Collegiate-MA        1:22.53    1:26.05 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Williamson, Patrick J     13 WEST-MA              1:28.54    1:26.11 B      
                  41.24     1:26.11 (44.87)                                        
 12 Albert, Ryan J            14 WSY-MA               1:25.80    1:27.10 B      
                  40.87     1:27.10 (46.23)                                        
 13 Yoffe, Matthew J          13 Collegiate-MA        1:31.10    1:27.66 B      
                  40.54     1:27.66 (47.12)                                        
 14 Jablonski, Daniel M       13 PAAC-MA              1:29.10    1:27.92 B      
                  42.64     1:27.92 (45.28)                                        
 15 Daly, Jack                13 WEST-MA              1:29.84    1:28.67 B      
                  41.52     1:28.67 (47.15)                                        
 16 Meng, Christopher R       14 SUNY-MA              1:35.61    1:28.76 B      
                  42.32     1:28.76 (46.44)                                        
 17 DiGregory, Gino           14 PAAC-MA              1:37.58    1:30.29 B      
                  43.74     1:30.29 (46.55)                                        
 18 Cho, Matthew J            13 BRY-MA                    NT    1:31.01 B      
                  44.02     1:31.01 (46.99)                                        
 19 Sonsteby, Anders G        13 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:33.55 B      
                  44.66     1:33.55 (48.89)                                        
 20 Nicastro, Payton B        13 NLAC-MA              1:39.50    1:33.73 B      
                  43.90     1:33.73 (49.83)                                        
 21 Dix, Jonah C              13 EPAC-MA              1:38.68    1:35.32        
                  45.78     1:35.32 (49.54)                                        
 22 Fackler, Charlie          13 Hershey-MA           1:51.04    1:38.89        
                  45.55     1:38.89 (53.34)                                        
 23 deBruin, Jack D           14 BRY-MA               1:46.32    1:41.58        
                  45.65     1:41.58 (55.93)                                        
 24 Iacano, Julian C          13 BRY-MA                    NT    1:52.67        
 25 Hall, Will T              13 Williamsport-MA           NT    2:08.98        
                1:04.07   2:08.98 (1:04.91)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              1:13.49  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              1:18.49  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              1:22.59  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              1:23.79  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tafuto, Vivian M          17 Hershey-MA           1:16.20    1:15.02 SSEC   
                  35.56     1:15.02 (39.46)                                        
  2 Stauffer, Abby E          16 CC-MA                1:18.30    1:17.79 SSEC   
                  37.02     1:17.79 (40.77)                                        
  3 Lee, Maggie M             17 Hershey-MA           1:23.88    1:19.71 14EZ   
                  37.79     1:19.71 (41.92)                                        
  4 Thomas, Danielle M        18 PAAC-MA              1:22.62    1:20.74 14EZ   
                  39.12     1:20.74 (41.62)                                        
  5 Cabral, Emily J           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:22.45    1:22.79 SRCH   
                  38.42     1:22.79 (44.37)                                        
  6 Labell, Lauren            15 WSY-MA               1:25.78    1:22.82 SRCH   
                  38.50     1:22.82 (44.32)                                        
  7 Donlon, Cat               15 BDA-MA               1:25.98    1:25.63        
                  41.73     1:25.63 (43.90)                                        
  8 Fox, Page M               17 FSC-MD               1:25.68    1:25.88        
                  41.85     1:25.88 (44.03)                                        
B - Final
  9 deBruin, Elizabeth A      16 BRY-MA               1:26.96    1:23.91        
                  39.59     1:23.91 (44.32)                                        
 10 Yount, Maggie A           15 WEST-MA              1:26.87    1:23.98        
                  39.90     1:23.98 (44.08)                                        
 11 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      15 Hershey-MA           1:26.79    1:24.10        
                  40.31     1:24.10 (43.79)                                        
 12 Strine, Jennifer A        16 WSY-MA               1:27.46    1:26.37        
                  40.41     1:26.37 (45.96)                                        
 13 Karam, Sydnee S           17 PAAC-MA              1:27.14    1:26.82        
                  42.02     1:26.82 (44.80)                                        
 14 Angstadt, Laine E         16 LVA-MA               1:27.78    1:27.22        
                  41.52     1:27.22 (45.70)                                        
 15 Lingo, Sara B             16 CDEL-MA              1:29.41    1:29.10        
                  42.16     1:29.10 (46.94)                                        
 16 Babarsky, Bailey A        16 Unattached-MA        1:30.37    1:30.93        
                  42.22     1:30.93 (48.71)                                        
C - Final
 17 Robertson, Bailey M       16 Hershey-MA           1:32.80    1:29.10        
                  42.58     1:29.10 (46.52)                                        
 18 Duck, Olivia              15 Hershey-MA           1:31.85    1:29.89        
                  42.31     1:29.89 (47.58)                                        
 19 Carlozzi, Josephine M     16 BRY-MA               1:34.47    1:31.43        
                  44.39     1:31.43 (47.04)                                        
 20 Humphrey, Gabrielle       15 SUNY-MA              1:33.92    1:32.68        
                  44.66     1:32.68 (48.02)                                        
 21 Hudak, Kaitlin M          15 Collegiate-MA        1:34.79    1:33.72        
                  43.91     1:33.72 (49.81)                                        
 22 Apostolico, Kayla P       15 Unattached-MA        1:33.38    1:34.08        
                  44.52     1:34.08 (49.56)                                        
 23 Quinn, Lilly H            15 BRY-MA               1:35.02    1:34.22        
                  45.51     1:34.22 (48.71)                                        
 24 Bennett, Claire P         15 BRY-MA               1:34.42    1:34.28        
                  43.03     1:34.28 (51.25)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              1:13.49  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              1:18.49  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              1:22.59  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              1:23.79  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tafuto, Vivian M          17 Hershey-MA           1:11.99    1:16.20 qSSEC  
                  35.86     1:16.20 (40.34)                                        
  2 Stauffer, Abby E          16 CC-MA                1:18.42    1:18.30 qSSEC  
                  37.01     1:18.30 (41.29)                                        
  3 Cabral, Emily J           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:22.01    1:22.45 q14EZ  
                  38.94     1:22.45 (43.51)                                        
  4 Thomas, Danielle M        18 PAAC-MA              1:17.69    1:22.62 qSRCH  
                  39.52     1:22.62 (43.10)                                        
  5 Lee, Maggie M             17 Hershey-MA           1:20.49    1:23.88 q      
                  40.70     1:23.88 (43.18)                                        
  6 Fox, Page M               17 FSC-MD               1:24.14    1:25.68 q      
                  40.50     1:25.68 (45.18)                                        
  7 Labell, Lauren            15 WSY-MA               1:24.67    1:25.78 q      
                  39.94     1:25.78 (45.84)                                        
  8 Donlon, Cat               15 BDA-MA               1:22.33    1:25.98 q      
                  39.50     1:25.98 (46.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      15 Hershey-MA           1:27.49    1:26.79 q      
                  41.98     1:26.79 (44.81)                                        
 10 Yount, Maggie A           15 WEST-MA              1:26.45    1:26.87 q      
                  41.44     1:26.87 (45.43)                                        
 11 deBruin, Elizabeth A      16 BRY-MA               1:26.82    1:26.96 q      
                  41.57     1:26.96 (45.39)                                        
 12 Karam, Sydnee S           17 PAAC-MA              1:29.19    1:27.14 q      
                  42.69     1:27.14 (44.45)                                        
 13 Strine, Jennifer A        16 WSY-MA               1:25.11    1:27.46 q      
                  40.76     1:27.46 (46.70)                                        
 14 Angstadt, Laine E         16 LVA-MA               1:26.09    1:27.78 q      
                  42.09     1:27.78 (45.69)                                        
 15 Lingo, Sara B             16 CDEL-MA              1:27.11    1:29.41 q      
                  41.98     1:29.41 (47.43)                                        
 16 Leisher, Ashley J         16 Collegiate-MA        1:27.36    1:30.15 q      
                  42.83     1:30.15 (47.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Babarsky, Bailey A        16 Unattached-MA        1:26.66    1:30.37 q      
                  42.44     1:30.37 (47.93)                                        
 18 Duck, Olivia              15 Hershey-MA           1:30.41    1:31.85 q      
                  44.21     1:31.85 (47.64)                                        
 19 Robertson, Bailey M       16 Hershey-MA           1:38.85    1:32.80 q      
                  44.51     1:32.80 (48.29)                                        
 20 Apostolico, Kayla P       15 Unattached-MA        1:32.27    1:33.38 q      
                  44.20     1:33.38 (49.18)                                        
 21 Humphrey, Gabrielle       15 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:33.92 q      
                  44.36     1:33.92 (49.56)                                        
 22 Bennett, Claire P         15 BRY-MA               1:36.15    1:34.42 q      
                  44.06     1:34.42 (50.36)                                        
 23 Carlozzi, Josephine M     16 BRY-MA               1:34.90    1:34.47 q      
                  44.00     1:34.47 (50.47)                                        
 24 Hudak, Kaitlin M          15 Collegiate-MA        1:32.78    1:34.79 q      
                  45.91     1:34.79 (48.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Quinn, Lilly H            15 BRY-MA               1:32.90    1:35.02        
                  44.04     1:35.02 (50.98)                                        
 26 Hogarty, Jamie L          15 FSC-MD               1:48.52    1:38.82        
                  47.51     1:38.82 (51.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Plum, Katy N              16 FSC-MD                    NT    1:41.16        
                  48.00     1:41.16 (53.16)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.09  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              1:06.29  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              1:10.69  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              1:14.09  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              1:17.09  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Seketa, Ben D             21 Bison-MA             1:09.31    1:08.67 SSEC   
                  32.53     1:08.67 (36.14)                                        
  2 Kushner, Jack M           16 Hershey-MA           1:12.09    1:09.90 SSEC   
                  32.69     1:09.90 (37.21)                                        
  3 Crawford, Noah N          17 BAY-MA               1:11.98    1:10.97 14EZ   
                  33.28     1:10.97 (37.69)                                        
  4 Williams, Joshua J        17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:13.54    1:12.28 14EZ   
                  33.53     1:12.28 (38.75)                                        
  5 Ceneviva, Zach J          17 Hershey-MA           1:13.28    1:12.42 14EZ   
                  34.36     1:12.42 (38.06)                                        
  6 Rappaport, Will L         19 Bison-MA             1:14.31    1:13.89 14EZ   
                  34.08     1:13.89 (39.81)                                        
  7 Dias, Adam M              16 WEST-MA              1:14.18    1:15.18 SRCH   
                  35.97     1:15.18 (39.21)                                        
  8 Mana, Aviad               16 PAAC-MA              1:15.91    1:15.94 SRCH   
                  36.45     1:15.94 (39.49)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mackie, Sam S             20 Bison-MA             1:16.13    1:14.86 SRCH   
                  34.35     1:14.86 (40.51)                                        
 10 Averill, Ricky P          16 EPAC-MA              1:16.29    1:15.26 SRCH   
                  36.09     1:15.26 (39.17)                                        
 11 Perkowski, Evan A         18 WAY-MA               1:19.51    1:16.83 SRCH   
                  36.76     1:16.83 (40.07)                                        
 12 Rogatz, Henry             17 BRY-MA               1:18.84    1:18.24        
                  36.93     1:18.24 (41.31)                                        
 13 Bushta, Kyle              15 BDA-MA               1:20.19    1:18.40        
                  35.52     1:18.40 (42.88)                                        
 14 Anderson, Jarod T         15 WSY-MA               1:20.26    1:19.15        
                  37.63     1:19.15 (41.52)                                        
 15 Holman, Kyle              15 WEST-MA              1:21.69    1:20.76        
                  38.33     1:20.76 (42.43)                                        
 16 Carlozzi, Augie J         16 BRY-MA               1:21.29    1:22.10        
                  37.90     1:22.10 (44.20)                                        
C - Final
 17 Young, Jason K            15 Hershey-MA           1:22.15    1:20.14        
                  36.95     1:20.14 (43.19)                                        
 18 Zlupko, TJ J              16 BRY-MA               1:22.74    1:21.09        
                  37.88     1:21.09 (43.21)                                        
 19 Paynter, Chris M          15 Hershey-MA           1:27.88    1:23.49        
                  39.85     1:23.49 (43.64)                                        
 20 Koltenuk, Noah S          15 BAY-MA               1:28.25    1:23.98        
                  39.92     1:23.98 (44.06)                                        
 21 Ceneviva, Matt R          16 Hershey-MA           1:23.91    1:24.28        
                  39.13     1:24.28 (45.15)                                        
 22 DuPree, Kyle P            15 FSC-MD               1:25.30    1:24.38        
                  39.81     1:24.38 (44.57)                                        
 23 Benchoff, Darek P         15 WAY-MA               1:27.21    1:25.27        
                  39.11     1:25.27 (46.16)                                        
 24 Gardner, Greg W           15 BRY-MA               1:30.80    1:31.57        
                  43.39     1:31.57 (48.18)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.09  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              1:06.29  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              1:10.69  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              1:14.09  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              1:17.09  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seketa, Ben D             21 Bison-MA             1:05.67    1:09.31 qSSEC  
                  32.74     1:09.31 (36.57)                                        
  2 Crawford, Noah N          17 BAY-MA               1:11.63    1:11.98 q14EZ  
                  33.48     1:11.98 (38.50)                                        
  3 Kushner, Jack M           16 Hershey-MA           1:08.83    1:12.09 q14EZ  
                  33.61     1:12.09 (38.48)                                        
  4 Ceneviva, Zach J          17 Hershey-MA           1:09.51    1:13.28 q14EZ  
                  34.57     1:13.28 (38.71)                                        
  5 Williams, Joshua J        17 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:13.54 q14EZ  
                  34.30     1:13.54 (39.24)                                        
  6 Dias, Adam M              16 WEST-MA              1:10.66    1:14.18 qSRCH  
                  35.06     1:14.18 (39.12)                                        
  7 Rappaport, Will L         19 Bison-MA             1:13.89    1:14.31 qSRCH  
                  34.27     1:14.31 (40.04)                                        
  8 Mana, Aviad               16 PAAC-MA              1:15.69    1:15.91 qSRCH  
                  36.63     1:15.91 (39.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mackie, Sam S             20 Bison-MA             1:07.63    1:16.13 qSRCH  
                  35.31     1:16.13 (40.82)                                        
 10 Averill, Ricky P          16 EPAC-MA              1:12.56    1:16.29 qSRCH  
                  36.01     1:16.29 (40.28)                                        
 11 Rogatz, Henry             17 BRY-MA               1:16.11    1:18.84 q      
                  37.21     1:18.84 (41.63)                                        
 12 Perkowski, Evan A         18 WAY-MA               1:16.46    1:19.51 q      
                  36.38     1:19.51 (43.13)                                        
 13 Lauer, Zachary A          17 Collegiate-MA             NT    1:19.56 q      
                  37.40     1:19.56 (42.16)                                        
 14 Bloom, Nicholas P         16 Collegiate-MA        1:24.12    1:19.93 q      
                  36.79     1:19.93 (43.14)                                        
 15 Carroll, Bryce W          17 Unattached-MA        1:17.35    1:20.18 q      
                  37.55     1:20.18 (42.63)                                        
 16 Bushta, Kyle              15 BDA-MA               1:17.96    1:20.19 q      
                  37.38     1:20.19 (42.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Anderson, Jarod T         15 WSY-MA               1:17.43    1:20.26 q      
                  36.99     1:20.26 (43.27)                                        
 18 Carlozzi, Augie J         16 BRY-MA               1:17.33    1:21.29 q      
                  38.00     1:21.29 (43.29)                                        
 19 Holman, Kyle              15 WEST-MA                   NT    1:21.69 q      
                  39.51     1:21.69 (42.18)                                        
 20 Young, Jason K            15 Hershey-MA           1:24.35    1:22.15 q      
                  38.44     1:22.15 (43.71)                                        
 21 Zlupko, TJ J              16 BRY-MA               1:23.62    1:22.74 q      
                  39.07     1:22.74 (43.67)                                        
 22 Coulter, Maxwell L        16 Unattached-MA             NT    1:23.57 q      
                  39.87     1:23.57 (43.70)                                        
 23 Ceneviva, Matt R          16 Hershey-MA           1:28.88    1:23.91 q      
                  40.15     1:23.91 (43.76)                                        
 24 Burnette, Brandon D       16 PAAC-MA              1:50.87    1:24.59 q      
                  40.43     1:24.59 (44.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 DuPree, Kyle P            15 FSC-MD               1:28.59    1:25.30        
                  39.44     1:25.30 (45.86)                                        
 26 Benchoff, Darek P         15 WAY-MA                    NT    1:27.21        
                  39.60     1:27.21 (47.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Paynter, Chris M          15 Hershey-MA           1:24.34    1:27.88        
                  40.41     1:27.88 (47.47)                                        
 28 Koltenuk, Noah S          15 BAY-MA                    NT    1:28.25        
                  41.27     1:28.25 (46.98)                                        
 29 Gardner, Greg W           15 BRY-MA               1:31.66    1:30.80        
                  43.41     1:30.80 (47.39)                                        
 30 Pecher, Aaron M           16 FSC-MD               1:38.75    1:34.03        
                  45.02     1:34.03 (49.01)                                        
 31 Morken, Kyle P            15 BRY-MA               1:28.85    1:35.37        
                  46.34     1:35.37 (49.03)                                        
 32 Phillips, Emerson A       16 BRY-MA                    NT    1:36.37        
                  45.81     1:36.37 (50.56)                                        
 33 Barone, Jerod N           17 Williamsport-MA           NT    1:36.65        
                  45.54     1:36.65 (51.11)                                        
 -- Callis, Daniel            17 CC-MA                1:09.12         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  33.87          DQ (36.86)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.49  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              2:04.69  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              2:10.99  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              2:11.39  AAAA
              2:16.59  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:17.69  AAA
              2:17.99  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              2:20.79  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              2:23.89  AA
              2:30.19  A
              2:55.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shelly, Marget S          14 CC-MA                2:13.52    2:09.83 SSEC   
                  31.37     1:04.20 (32.83)     1:37.66 (33.46)     2:09.83 (32.17)
  2 Everhart, Hanna J         14 BAY-MA               2:16.63    2:13.28 14EZ   
                  31.39     1:04.90 (33.51)     1:39.74 (34.84)     2:13.28 (33.54)
  3 Wyant, Sarah R            14 WSY-MA               2:19.68    2:17.51 AAA    
                  31.13     1:05.42 (34.29)     1:41.22 (35.80)     2:17.51 (36.29)
  4 Blake, Kelly A            14 WEST-MA              2:22.79    2:18.05 LCJO   
                  31.86     1:07.18 (35.32)     1:42.93 (35.75)     2:18.05 (35.12)
  5 Kilama, Atim              14 BRY-MA               2:23.98    2:19.46 LCJO   
                  31.04     1:06.88 (35.84)     1:43.13 (36.25)     2:19.46 (36.33)
  6 Barone, Kayla A           13 WSY-MA               2:22.11    2:21.13 AA     
                  32.74     1:08.13 (35.39)     1:45.50 (37.37)     2:21.13 (35.63)
  7 Jackett, Paige E          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:24.58    2:21.25 AA     
                  33.28     1:08.83 (35.55)     1:45.55 (36.72)     2:21.25 (35.70)
  8 Michaels, Lauren K        13 SUNY-MA              2:22.35    2:24.93 A      
                  33.32     1:10.51 (37.19)     1:47.72 (37.21)     2:24.93 (37.21)
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.49  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              2:04.69  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              2:10.99  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              2:11.39  AAAA
              2:16.59  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:17.69  AAA
              2:17.99  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              2:20.79  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              2:23.89  AA
              2:30.19  A
              2:55.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shelly, Marget S          14 CC-MA                2:08.84    2:13.52 q14EZ  
                  31.50     1:05.40 (33.90)     1:39.69 (34.29)     2:13.52 (33.83)
  2 Everhart, Hanna J         14 BAY-MA               2:16.25    2:16.63 qAAA   
                  31.28     1:05.75 (34.47)     1:41.80 (36.05)     2:16.63 (34.83)
  3 Wyant, Sarah R            14 WSY-MA               2:20.74    2:19.68 qLCJO  
                  31.24     1:05.75 (34.51)     1:42.62 (36.87)     2:19.68 (37.06)
  4 Barone, Kayla A           13 WSY-MA               2:20.71    2:22.11 qAA    
                  32.49     1:08.09 (35.60)     1:45.59 (37.50)     2:22.11 (36.52)
  5 Michaels, Lauren K        13 SUNY-MA              2:30.51    2:22.35 qAA    
                  32.86     1:09.28 (36.42)     1:46.16 (36.88)     2:22.35 (36.19)
  6 Blake, Kelly A            14 WEST-MA              2:17.94    2:22.79 qAA    
                  31.26     1:07.37 (36.11)     1:45.97 (38.60)     2:22.79 (36.82)
  7 Kilama, Atim              14 BRY-MA               2:22.77    2:23.98 qA     
                  32.24     1:08.88 (36.64)     1:46.86 (37.98)     2:23.98 (37.12)
  8 Lin, Ally                 13 PAAC-MA              2:23.37    2:24.20 qA     
                  33.01     1:09.74 (36.73)   2:24.20 (1:14.46)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jackett, Paige E          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:25.00    2:24.58 A      
                  33.57     1:10.82 (37.25)     1:47.92 (37.10)     2:24.58 (36.66)
 10 Tafuto, Sally E           14 Hershey-MA           2:31.83    2:24.89 A      
                  33.62     1:08.90 (35.28)     1:47.80 (38.90)     2:24.89 (37.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McNulty, Peyton           13 BDA-MA               2:28.78    2:25.80 A      
                  35.05     1:11.14 (36.09)     1:49.49 (38.35)     2:25.80 (36.31)
 12 Kesselring, Kassandra N   13 FSC-MD               2:41.38    2:26.43 A      
                  33.03     1:10.81 (37.78)     1:49.06 (38.25)     2:26.43 (37.37)
 13 Donham, Emily C           14 LVA-MA               2:27.83    2:26.65 A      
                  34.87     1:11.77 (36.90)     1:50.25 (38.48)     2:26.65 (36.40)
 14 King, Caelyn K            14 WSY-MA               2:25.13    2:28.10 A      
                  34.92     1:12.10 (37.18)     1:51.25 (39.15)     2:28.10 (36.85)
 15 Sheridan, Zoe R           14 PAAC-MA              2:29.70    2:28.73 A      
                  34.86     1:13.91 (39.05)     1:52.26 (38.35)     2:28.73 (36.47)
 16 Sheridan, Abigail K       14 PAAC-MA              2:32.30    2:29.97 A      
                  35.00     1:12.64 (37.64)     1:52.39 (39.75)     2:29.97 (37.58)
 17 Farrell, Sheilagh M       14 PAAC-MA              2:33.87    2:30.65 B      
                  35.27     1:13.63 (38.36)     1:52.27 (38.64)     2:30.65 (38.38)
 18 Burlein, Hannah J         14 Unattached-MA        2:33.02    2:32.21 B      
                  35.46     1:13.49 (38.03)     1:54.04 (40.55)     2:32.21 (38.17)
 19 Chase, Mimi F             14 WSY-MA               2:35.61    2:32.53 B      
                  34.40     1:13.80 (39.40)     1:53.35 (39.55)     2:32.53 (39.18)
 20 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      14 PAAC-MA              2:29.73    2:32.94 B      
                  34.56     1:13.59 (39.03)     1:53.61 (40.02)     2:32.94 (39.33)
 21 Wherley, Mya S            13 FSC-MD               2:40.88    2:33.65 B      
                  34.86     1:12.40 (37.54)     1:52.55 (40.15)     2:33.65 (41.10)
 22 McAneny-Droz, Sophia      13 WEST-MA              2:38.37    2:35.80 B      
                  36.43     1:15.31 (38.88)     1:57.24 (41.93)     2:35.80 (38.56)
 23 Boyce, Katelyn M          13 WSY-MA               2:55.09    2:36.31 B      
                  35.49     1:15.30 (39.81)     1:57.16 (41.86)     2:36.31 (39.15)
 24 Bason, Elizabeth I        13 SUNY-MA              3:09.86    2:36.94 B      
                  35.63     1:16.13 (40.50)     1:56.98 (40.85)     2:36.94 (39.96)
 25 Goldstone, Allison A      13 NLAC-MA              2:36.24    2:37.24 B      
                  34.69     1:13.91 (39.22)     1:56.94 (43.03)     2:37.24 (40.30)
 26 Kesselring, Tatiana N     13 FSC-MD               2:47.30    2:37.62 B      
                  35.79     1:15.85 (40.06)     1:58.06 (42.21)     2:37.62 (39.56)
 27 Berra, Lindsay C          14 WSY-MA                    NT    2:38.05 B      
                  35.01     1:16.23 (41.22)     1:58.15 (41.92)     2:38.05 (39.90)
 28 Wright, Mikayla R         14 BAY-MA                    NT    2:38.14 B      
                  38.00     1:17.88 (39.88)     2:00.08 (42.20)     2:38.14 (38.06)
 29 Eyler, Madisen H          13 FSC-MD               2:54.96    2:38.34 B      
                  35.60     1:15.95 (40.35)     1:57.97 (42.02)     2:38.34 (40.37)
 30 Wetmore, Kay E            13 LVA-MA               2:35.24    2:38.79 B      
                  35.35     1:15.98 (40.63)     1:57.37 (41.39)     2:38.79 (41.42)
 31 Caribardi, Colleen A      14 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:40.94 B      
                  35.76     1:16.72 (40.96)     1:58.61 (41.89)     2:40.94 (42.33)
 32 Stansbury, Sara R         14 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:41.87 B      
                  37.89     1:19.12 (41.23)     2:02.04 (42.92)     2:41.87 (39.83)
 33 Rankin, Carlee M          13 Collegiate-MA             NT    2:43.30 B      
                  37.23   2:43.30 (2:06.07)                                        
 34 Zlupko, Talia L           13 BRY-MA               3:25.98    2:43.85 B      
                  35.01     1:16.47 (41.46)     2:00.07 (43.60)     2:43.85 (43.78)
 35 Davis, Kaylee L           14 LVA-MA               2:40.74    2:44.29 B      
                  36.20     1:17.62 (41.42)     2:02.96 (45.34)     2:44.29 (41.33)
 36 Risser, Mikaila D         13 FSC-MD               2:52.48    2:45.23 B      
                  37.99     1:19.44 (41.45)     2:03.57 (44.13)     2:45.23 (41.66)
 37 Averill, Karli J          13 EPAC-MA              2:45.15    2:45.86 B      
                  39.26     1:23.31 (44.05)     2:06.05 (42.74)     2:45.86 (39.81)
 38 Gerber, Lauren B          14 LVA-MA               2:50.74    2:46.35 B      
                  38.85     1:21.34 (42.49)     2:04.42 (43.08)     2:46.35 (41.93)
 39 Barnes, Cydney A          14 CDEL-MA              3:10.63    2:48.48 B      
                  39.28     1:20.59 (41.31)     2:05.61 (45.02)     2:48.48 (42.87)
 40 Stevenson, Sophie M       13 PAAC-MA              2:55.29    2:51.22 B      
                  37.60     1:21.43 (43.83)     2:06.81 (45.38)     2:51.22 (44.41)
 41 Myers, Ashley N           13 FSC-MD               2:53.42    2:52.19 B      
                  38.24                             2:07.73 ( )     2:52.19 (44.46)
 42 Mattson, Kate E           13 BRY-MA               3:21.72    2:54.62 B      
                  38.88     1:22.02 (43.14)     2:09.59 (47.57)     2:54.62 (45.03)
 43 Geyer, Brooke A           14 Hershey-MA           2:57.29    2:55.26        
                  43.00     1:27.00 (44.00)     2:13.41 (46.41)     2:55.26 (41.85)
 44 Williams, Cailey J        13 FSC-MD               3:14.49    2:56.61        
                  38.03     1:22.89 (44.86)     2:09.66 (46.77)     2:56.61 (46.95)
 45 Phillips, Jensen L        14 BRY-MA               3:03.88    2:57.30        
                  42.33     1:27.61 (45.28)     2:14.99 (47.38)     2:57.30 (42.31)
 46 Janocha, Hailey I         14 FSC-MD                    NT    3:01.14        
                  38.44   3:01.14 (2:22.70)                                        
 47 Zaffiro, Briana K         13 PAAC-MA              2:54.80    3:01.61        
                  43.90     1:29.49 (45.59)     2:18.19 (48.70)     3:01.61 (43.42)
 48 Graves, Mya E             13 WAY-MA               2:58.30    3:02.05        
                  41.95                             2:16.07 ( )     3:02.05 (45.98)
 49 Correll, Bella C          13 Hershey-MA                NT    3:04.74        
                  40.94   3:04.74 (2:23.80)                                        
 50 Richter, Morgan E         14 FSC-MD                    NT    3:22.42        
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:51.89  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              1:54.69  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              2:00.89  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              2:04.29  AAAA
              2:08.79  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              2:09.09  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:10.19  AAA
              2:16.09  AA
              2:16.99  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              2:21.99  A
              2:45.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McAllister, Patrick L     14 PAAC-MA              2:04.89    2:03.90 AAAA   
                  27.77       58.55 (30.78)     1:31.74 (33.19)     2:03.90 (32.16)
  2 Buzdygon, Aaron M         14 BRY-MA               2:07.75    2:04.94 SRCH   
                  28.87     1:00.16 (31.29)     1:33.15 (32.99)     2:04.94 (31.79)
  3 Wolbert, Zack F           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:11.76    2:06.11 SRCH   
                  28.38       59.03 (30.65)     1:32.68 (33.65)     2:06.11 (33.43)
  4 Lauver, Josiah            13 Collegiate-MA        2:12.85    2:09.22 AAA    
                  29.16     1:00.95 (31.79)     1:35.71 (34.76)     2:09.22 (33.51)
  5 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alex   14 WEST-MA              2:11.05    2:11.36 AA     
                  29.63     1:02.40 (32.77)     1:37.90 (35.50)     2:11.36 (33.46)
  6 Berlitz, Danny J          13 PAAC-MA              2:11.91    2:11.92 AA     
                  31.15     1:04.85 (33.70)     1:38.65 (33.80)     2:11.92 (33.27)
  7 Kim, Joseph H             14 GAAC-MA              2:14.27    2:12.48 AA     
                  30.21     1:03.57 (33.36)     1:38.51 (34.94)     2:12.48 (33.97)
  8 Monroig, Nico R           14 SUNY-MA              2:15.49    2:14.15 AA     
                  30.11     1:03.24 (33.13)     1:39.75 (36.51)     2:14.15 (34.40)
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:51.89  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              1:54.69  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              2:00.89  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              2:04.29  AAAA
              2:08.79  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              2:09.09  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:10.19  AAA
              2:16.09  AA
              2:16.99  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              2:21.99  A
              2:45.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McAllister, Patrick L     14 PAAC-MA              2:07.42    2:04.89 qSRCH  
                  27.64       58.77 (31.13)     1:31.96 (33.19)     2:04.89 (32.93)
  2 Buzdygon, Aaron M         14 BRY-MA               2:08.14    2:07.75 qSRCH  
                  29.95     1:02.13 (32.18)     1:35.32 (33.19)     2:07.75 (32.43)
  3 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alex   14 WEST-MA              2:15.66    2:11.05 qAA    
                  30.04     1:02.96 (32.92)     1:37.36 (34.40)     2:11.05 (33.69)
  4 Wolbert, Zack F           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:10.82    2:11.76 qAA    
                  29.20     1:00.55 (31.35)     1:35.68 (35.13)     2:11.76 (36.08)
  5 Berlitz, Danny J          13 PAAC-MA              2:12.36    2:11.91 qAA    
                  31.68     1:04.66 (32.98)     1:39.04 (34.38)     2:11.91 (32.87)
  6 Lauver, Josiah            13 Collegiate-MA        2:13.62    2:12.85 qAA    
                  30.01     1:03.31 (33.30)     1:38.93 (35.62)     2:12.85 (33.92)
  7 Kim, Joseph H             14 GAAC-MA              2:14.44    2:14.27 qAA    
                  30.50     1:04.72 (34.22)     1:39.62 (34.90)     2:14.27 (34.65)
  8 Monroig, Nico R           14 SUNY-MA              2:10.00    2:15.49 qAA    
                  30.59     1:05.30 (34.71)     1:41.98 (36.68)     2:15.49 (33.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Greenwood, Jacob          13 CC-MA                     NT    2:15.86 AA     
                  31.66     1:05.10 (33.44)     1:41.38 (36.28)     2:15.86 (34.48)
 10 Lawless, Alec C           13 LVA-MA               2:19.85    2:16.24 LCJO   
                  31.07     1:05.14 (34.07)     1:41.98 (36.84)     2:16.24 (34.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Albert, Ryan J            14 WSY-MA               2:19.04    2:16.31 LCJO   
                  30.76     1:05.92 (35.16)     1:41.11 (35.19)     2:16.31 (35.20)
 12 Leaman, Alex M            14 FSC-MD               2:28.05    2:16.47 LCJO   
                  32.15     1:06.59 (34.44)     1:41.85 (35.26)     2:16.47 (34.62)
 13 Luttrell, Cole M          14 Hershey-MA           2:19.99    2:16.58 LCJO   
                  30.79     1:05.12 (34.33)     1:40.84 (35.72)     2:16.58 (35.74)
 14 Dengler, Jack T           14 WSY-MA                    NT    2:17.31 A      
                  31.63     1:05.82 (34.19)     1:43.24 (37.42)     2:17.31 (34.07)
 15 Rishel, Phil S            14 PAAC-MA              2:19.09    2:18.84 A      
                  32.22     1:07.53 (35.31)     1:44.34 (36.81)     2:18.84 (34.50)
 16 Johnston, Ian A           14 PAAC-MA              2:23.49    2:18.85 A      
                  32.49     1:07.27 (34.78)     1:44.49 (37.22)     2:18.85 (34.36)
 17 Donelan, Bradley M        14 NLAC-MA              2:32.12    2:19.38 A      
                  31.12     1:06.86 (35.74)     1:43.98 (37.12)     2:19.38 (35.40)
 18 Guo, Jason                14 Hershey-MA           2:23.38    2:20.16 A      
                  33.28     1:09.01 (35.73)     1:46.80 (37.79)     2:20.16 (33.36)
 18 Kim, James J              13 GAAC-MA              2:19.07    2:20.16 A      
                  33.16     1:08.19 (35.03)     1:45.34 (37.15)     2:20.16 (34.82)
 20 Hwang, Alan W             14 Hershey-MA           2:25.22    2:20.65 A      
                  32.35     1:08.62 (36.27)     1:45.01 (36.39)     2:20.65 (35.64)
 21 Pecher, Alex F            14 FSC-MD               2:39.31    2:21.04 A      
                  30.57     1:06.23 (35.66)     1:43.77 (37.54)     2:21.04 (37.27)
 22 Mills, Justin I           14 Hershey-MA           2:31.68    2:22.09 B      
                  31.61     1:06.85 (35.24)   2:22.09 (1:15.24)                    
 23 Byrd, Bryan               13 WEST-MA              2:27.24    2:22.52 B      
                  32.95     1:09.45 (36.50)     1:47.50 (38.05)     2:22.52 (35.02)
 24 Jablonski, Daniel M       13 PAAC-MA              2:23.01    2:22.74 B      
                  31.44     1:06.85 (35.41)     1:44.34 (37.49)     2:22.74 (38.40)
 25 Holt, Logan R             13 PAAC-MA              2:22.99    2:23.63 B      
                  32.32     1:08.81 (36.49)     1:46.49 (37.68)     2:23.63 (37.14)
 26 Fackler, Charlie          13 Hershey-MA           2:31.14    2:23.67 B      
                  32.89     1:09.41 (36.52)     1:48.00 (38.59)     2:23.67 (35.67)
 27 Grant, Luke P             14 BRY-MA               2:31.38    2:24.93 B      
                  32.44     1:08.81 (36.37)     1:46.63 (37.82)     2:24.93 (38.30)
 28 Watlington, Troy W        14 LVA-MA               2:26.05    2:25.28 B      
                  33.15     1:10.29 (37.14)     1:47.39 (37.10)     2:25.28 (37.89)
 29 Thomas, Ethan D           13 Hershey-MA           2:50.57    2:25.79 B      
                  31.69     1:08.19 (36.50)     1:48.22 (40.03)     2:25.79 (37.57)
 30 Nicastro, Jackson K       14 NLAC-MA              2:35.42    2:26.15 B      
                  33.24     1:10.37 (37.13)     1:48.50 (38.13)     2:26.15 (37.65)
 31 McNally, Patrick M        14 WEST-MA              2:33.26    2:26.87 B      
                  34.00     1:10.39 (36.39)     1:50.03 (39.64)     2:26.87 (36.84)
 32 Brudowsky, Erik S         14 EPAC-MA              2:24.37    2:29.15 B      
                  33.30     1:09.86 (36.56)     1:49.74 (39.88)     2:29.15 (39.41)
 33 Yoffe, Matthew J          13 Collegiate-MA             NT    2:29.45 B      
                  34.25     1:13.87 (39.62)     1:52.66 (38.79)     2:29.45 (36.79)
 34 Challis, Mikey J          14 NLAC-MA              2:24.96    2:31.68 B      
                  33.60     1:13.39 (39.79)     1:52.85 (39.46)     2:31.68 (38.83)
 35 Meng, Christopher R       14 SUNY-MA              3:17.51    2:36.25 B      
                  36.13     1:16.47 (40.34)     1:58.38 (41.91)     2:36.25 (37.87)
 36 Sonsteby, Anders G        13 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:38.38 B      
                  35.76     1:16.51 (40.75)     1:58.93 (42.42)     2:38.38 (39.45)
 37 Williamson, Patrick J     13 WEST-MA              2:43.33    2:38.65 B      
                  35.93     1:16.70 (40.77)     1:59.46 (42.76)     2:38.65 (39.19)
 38 DiGregory, Gino           14 PAAC-MA              2:51.94    2:38.69 B      
                  37.41     1:17.33 (39.92)     2:00.13 (42.80)     2:38.69 (38.56)
 39 Daly, Jack                13 WEST-MA              2:36.99    2:39.75 B      
                  35.81     1:17.56 (41.75)     2:01.93 (44.37)     2:39.75 (37.82)
 40 Cho, Matthew J            13 BRY-MA                    NT    2:40.79 B      
                  34.98     1:15.17 (40.19)     1:58.42 (43.25)     2:40.79 (42.37)
 41 deBruin, Jack D           14 BRY-MA               3:00.04    2:47.21        
                  36.25     1:19.19 (42.94)     2:04.82 (45.63)     2:47.21 (42.39)
 42 Dix, Jonah C              13 EPAC-MA              2:51.92    2:49.81        
                  36.17     1:20.34 (44.17)     2:06.06 (45.72)     2:49.81 (43.75)
 43 Weidner, Christopher J    13 WEST-MA                   NT    2:56.89        
                  36.97     1:22.00 (45.03)     2:10.13 (48.13)     2:56.89 (46.76)
 44 Hall, Will T              13 Williamsport-MA           NT    3:40.02        
                  46.07     1:41.33 (55.26)     2:39.45 (58.12)   3:40.02 (1:00.57)
 
Event 9  Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.49  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              2:04.69  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              2:10.99  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              2:16.99  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:17.99  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nonnenberg, Mia           17 Unattached-MA        2:08.60    2:05.88 SSEC   
                  30.28     1:01.20 (30.92)     1:33.98 (32.78)     2:05.88 (31.90)
  2 Tafuto, Vivian M          17 Hershey-MA           2:11.46    2:09.10 SSEC   
                  30.63     1:02.71 (32.08)     1:36.50 (33.79)     2:09.10 (32.60)
  3 Grabski, Adriana N        18 SUNY-MA              2:09.56    2:09.11 SSEC   
                  30.34     1:03.62 (33.28)     1:36.86 (33.24)     2:09.11 (32.25)
  4 Salvaggio, Siena A        16 PAAC-MA              2:08.31    2:09.23 SSEC   
                  30.42     1:02.81 (32.39)     1:36.41 (33.60)     2:09.23 (32.82)
  5 Daday, Colleen M          15 PAAC-MA              2:17.01    2:14.76 14EZ   
                  31.79     1:05.77 (33.98)     1:41.64 (35.87)     2:14.76 (33.12)
  6 Karam, Sydnee S           17 PAAC-MA              2:13.63    2:14.99 14EZ   
                  32.29     1:05.97 (33.68)     1:41.67 (35.70)     2:14.99 (33.32)
  7 Robertson, Bailey M       16 Hershey-MA           2:17.01    2:15.38 14EZ   
                  31.48     1:06.57 (35.09)     1:41.53 (34.96)     2:15.38 (33.85)
  8 Daday, Caitlin E          18 PAAC-MA              2:11.70    2:16.02 14EZ   
                  32.31     1:06.75 (34.44)     1:41.64 (34.89)     2:16.02 (34.38)
B - Final
  9 Connolly, Tori L          16 PAAC-MA              2:17.95    2:14.66 14EZ   
                  32.54     1:06.28 (33.74)     1:40.86 (34.58)     2:14.66 (33.80)
 10 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          15 WSY-MA               2:20.08    2:15.47 14EZ   
                  32.42     1:06.54 (34.12)     1:42.25 (35.71)     2:15.47 (33.22)
 11 Wolbert, Emily C          16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:19.53    2:16.00 14EZ   
                  31.71     1:06.30 (34.59)     1:41.14 (34.84)     2:16.00 (34.86)
 12 Blake, Caitlyn E          17 WEST-MA              2:18.92    2:16.71 14EZ   
                  31.30     1:05.80 (34.50)     1:41.69 (35.89)     2:16.71 (35.02)
 13 Thomas, Allison K         15 BRY-MA               2:18.60    2:17.76 SRCH   
                  31.81     1:06.19 (34.38)     1:42.26 (36.07)     2:17.76 (35.50)
 14 Foley, Caitlin M          17 SUNY-MA              2:18.92    2:17.91 SRCH   
                  32.13     1:07.19 (35.06)     1:42.88 (35.69)     2:17.91 (35.03)
 15 Mercer, Sydney N          16 SUNY-MA              2:19.73    2:19.33        
                  32.25     1:07.52 (35.27)     1:43.65 (36.13)     2:19.33 (35.68)
 16 Howell, Shannon M         17 PAAC-MA              2:19.67    2:22.66        
                  32.85     1:08.28 (35.43)     1:46.90 (38.62)     2:22.66 (35.76)
C - Final
 17 Lee, Maggie M             17 Hershey-MA           2:22.94    2:13.52 14EZ   
                  31.80     1:05.48 (33.68)     1:40.00 (34.52)     2:13.52 (33.52)
 18 Green, Rebecca A          15 BRY-MA               2:20.33    2:17.34 SRCH   
                  31.94     1:06.07 (34.13)     1:42.21 (36.14)     2:17.34 (35.13)
 19 Buchanan, Kaley R         15 Hershey-MA           2:21.46    2:17.85 SRCH   
                  31.35     1:06.12 (34.77)     1:42.76 (36.64)     2:17.85 (35.09)
 20 Donlon, Cat               15 BDA-MA               2:20.20    2:19.14        
                  31.42     1:05.95 (34.53)     1:42.73 (36.78)     2:19.14 (36.41)
 21 Nakano, Tomomi            15 Hershey-MA           2:24.22    2:20.81        
                  33.37     1:08.81 (35.44)     1:45.84 (37.03)     2:20.81 (34.97)
 22 Levendoski, Emma K        20 Bison-MA             2:23.53    2:22.31        
                  31.86     1:07.84 (35.98)     1:44.99 (37.15)     2:22.31 (37.32)
 22 Stahl, Angela             18 BDA-MA               2:23.32    2:22.31        
                  33.52     1:09.01 (35.49)     1:46.47 (37.46)     2:22.31 (35.84)
 24 Marcheskie, Lyndsey       20 Bison-MA             2:21.32    2:25.50        
                  33.18     1:09.27 (36.09)     1:47.19 (37.92)     2:25.50 (38.31)
 
Event 9  Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.49  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              2:04.69  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              2:10.99  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              2:16.99  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:17.99  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salvaggio, Siena A        16 PAAC-MA              2:06.62    2:08.31 qSSEC  
                  29.90     1:02.03 (32.13)     1:35.18 (33.15)     2:08.31 (33.13)
  2 Nonnenberg, Mia           17 Unattached-MA        2:05.26    2:08.60 qSSEC  
                  30.12     1:01.90 (31.78)     1:35.32 (33.42)     2:08.60 (33.28)
  3 Grabski, Adriana N        18 SUNY-MA              2:07.26    2:09.56 qSSEC  
                  30.32     1:03.42 (33.10)     1:37.47 (34.05)     2:09.56 (32.09)
  4 Tafuto, Vivian M          17 Hershey-MA           2:10.62    2:11.46 q14EZ  
                  30.66     1:04.15 (33.49)     1:38.28 (34.13)     2:11.46 (33.18)
  5 Daday, Caitlin E          18 PAAC-MA              2:06.47    2:11.70 q14EZ  
                  31.27     1:04.97 (33.70)     1:38.96 (33.99)     2:11.70 (32.74)
  6 Karam, Sydnee S           17 PAAC-MA              2:08.17    2:13.63 q14EZ  
                  31.66     1:04.57 (32.91)     1:39.57 (35.00)     2:13.63 (34.06)
  7 Robertson, Bailey M       16 Hershey-MA           2:30.00    2:17.01 qSRCH  
                  31.67     1:06.71 (35.04)     1:41.94 (35.23)     2:17.01 (35.07)
  7 Daday, Colleen M          15 PAAC-MA              2:11.77    2:17.01 qSRCH  
                  31.24     1:05.58 (34.34)     1:41.93 (36.35)     2:17.01 (35.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Connolly, Tori L          16 PAAC-MA              2:23.73    2:17.95 qSRCH  
                  32.87     1:07.80 (34.93)     1:42.90 (35.10)     2:17.95 (35.05)
 10 Thomas, Allison K         15 BRY-MA               2:25.28    2:18.60 q      
                  33.04     1:07.75 (34.71)     1:44.18 (36.43)     2:18.60 (34.42)
 11 Blake, Caitlyn E          17 WEST-MA              2:16.84    2:18.92 q      
                  31.92     1:06.93 (35.01)     1:44.15 (37.22)     2:18.92 (34.77)
 11 Foley, Caitlin M          17 SUNY-MA              2:13.28    2:18.92 q      
                  32.56     1:07.66 (35.10)     1:44.31 (36.65)     2:18.92 (34.61)
 13 Wolbert, Emily C          16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:14.73    2:19.53 q      
                  31.96     1:07.47 (35.51)     1:43.23 (35.76)     2:19.53 (36.30)
 14 Howell, Shannon M         17 PAAC-MA              2:10.05    2:19.67 q      
                  31.55     1:06.54 (34.99)     1:43.45 (36.91)     2:19.67 (36.22)
 15 Mercer, Sydney N          16 SUNY-MA              2:14.35    2:19.73 q      
                  32.23     1:07.68 (35.45)     1:44.10 (36.42)     2:19.73 (35.63)
 16 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          15 WSY-MA               2:14.32    2:20.08 q      
                  32.39     1:07.58 (35.19)     1:44.85 (37.27)     2:20.08 (35.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Donlon, Cat               15 BDA-MA               2:31.51    2:20.20 q      
                  31.80     1:06.71 (34.91)     1:44.79 (38.08)     2:20.20 (35.41)
 18 Green, Rebecca A          15 BRY-MA               2:24.82    2:20.33 q      
                  32.52     1:08.19 (35.67)     1:44.34 (36.15)     2:20.33 (35.99)
 19 Marcheskie, Lyndsey       20 Bison-MA             2:08.94    2:21.32 q      
                  33.61     1:09.11 (35.50)     1:45.57 (36.46)     2:21.32 (35.75)
 20 Buchanan, Kaley R         15 Hershey-MA           2:23.83    2:21.46 q      
                  31.42     1:06.41 (34.99)     1:44.86 (38.45)     2:21.46 (36.60)
 21 Lee, Maggie M             17 Hershey-MA           2:11.02    2:22.94 q      
                  33.63     1:09.35 (35.72)     1:46.33 (36.98)     2:22.94 (36.61)
 22 Stahl, Angela             18 BDA-MA               2:30.70    2:23.32 q      
                  33.16     1:09.51 (36.35)     1:46.82 (37.31)     2:23.32 (36.50)
 23 Levendoski, Emma K        20 Bison-MA             2:19.89    2:23.53 q      
                  32.92     1:09.02 (36.10)     1:46.89 (37.87)     2:23.53 (36.64)
 24 Nakano, Tomomi            15 Hershey-MA           2:28.08    2:24.22 q      
                  33.62     1:10.46 (36.84)     1:47.63 (37.17)     2:24.22 (36.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Thomas, Danielle M        18 PAAC-MA              2:15.30    2:24.46        
                  33.90     1:10.75 (36.85)     1:47.49 (36.74)     2:24.46 (36.97)
 26 Chalk, Regan M            17 FSC-MD               2:17.95    2:24.93        
                  32.65     1:08.25 (35.60)     1:47.21 (38.96)     2:24.93 (37.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Duck, Olivia              15 Hershey-MA           2:20.51    2:25.51        
                  33.19     1:10.99 (37.80)     1:48.53 (37.54)     2:25.51 (36.98)
 28 Longenecker, Emily D      15 WEST-MA              2:25.63    2:25.59        
                  33.10     1:10.49 (37.39)     1:48.45 (37.96)     2:25.59 (37.14)
 29 Blanchard, Maddy C        17 BRY-MA               2:24.57    2:26.55        
                  33.84     1:11.06 (37.22)     1:50.49 (39.43)     2:26.55 (36.06)
 30 Fox, Page M               17 FSC-MD               2:24.15    2:26.97        
                  33.16     1:10.47 (37.31)     1:49.04 (38.57)     2:26.97 (37.93)
 31 Spirk, Jill S             15 LVA-MA               2:28.59    2:27.30        
                  32.96     1:09.95 (36.99)     1:49.03 (39.08)     2:27.30 (38.27)
 32 Lingo, Sara B             16 CDEL-MA              2:27.08    2:27.73        
                  34.03     1:12.11 (38.08)     1:50.27 (38.16)     2:27.73 (37.46)
 33 Cabral, Emily J           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:23.80    2:28.25        
                  34.12     1:11.36 (37.24)     1:50.63 (39.27)     2:28.25 (37.62)
 34 Angstadt, Laine E         16 LVA-MA               2:32.09    2:29.46        
                  34.70     1:13.23 (38.53)     1:52.51 (39.28)     2:29.46 (36.95)
 35 Bye, Danielle N           15 WEST-MA              2:35.26    2:29.49        
                  34.19     1:12.83 (38.64)     1:52.22 (39.39)     2:29.49 (37.27)
 36 deBruin, Elizabeth A      16 BRY-MA               2:31.79    2:29.63        
                  33.78     1:10.97 (37.19)     1:50.44 (39.47)     2:29.63 (39.19)
 37 Bani, Veronica J          17 WSY-MA               2:20.74    2:30.30        
                  33.57     1:11.82 (38.25)     1:51.17 (39.35)     2:30.30 (39.13)
 38 Babarsky, Bailey A        16 Unattached-MA        2:24.05    2:31.15        
                  34.47     1:11.71 (37.24)     1:51.45 (39.74)     2:31.15 (39.70)
 39 Nesland, Nicole R         15 PAAC-MA              2:32.18    2:31.34        
                  35.39     1:14.90 (39.51)     1:53.92 (39.02)     2:31.34 (37.42)
 40 DelPizzo, Phoebe M        17 WEST-MA                   NT    2:31.69        
                  33.38     1:11.77 (38.39)     1:51.70 (39.93)     2:31.69 (39.99)
 41 Plum, Katy N              16 FSC-MD               2:34.89    2:32.23        
                  36.12     1:14.68 (38.56)     1:54.46 (39.78)     2:32.23 (37.77)
 42 Farina, Nicole L          18 BRY-MA               2:26.41    2:33.51        
                  34.39     1:12.37 (37.98)     1:53.53 (41.16)     2:33.51 (39.98)
 43 Bennett, Claire P         15 BRY-MA               2:35.35    2:34.39        
                  34.95     1:14.02 (39.07)     1:54.89 (40.87)     2:34.39 (39.50)
 44 Luttrell, Kiersten C      16 Hershey-MA           2:29.22    2:35.63        
                  34.99     1:12.82 (37.83)     1:54.83 (42.01)     2:35.63 (40.80)
 45 Strine, Jennifer A        16 WSY-MA               2:28.87    2:36.24        
                  34.82     1:14.45 (39.63)     1:55.64 (41.19)     2:36.24 (40.60)
 46 Labell, Lauren            15 WSY-MA               2:27.33    2:36.42        
                  34.90     1:14.95 (40.05)     1:57.07 (42.12)     2:36.42 (39.35)
 47 Hudak, Kaitlin M          15 Collegiate-MA        2:48.98    2:48.49        
                  38.56     1:22.12 (43.56)     2:07.48 (45.36)     2:48.49 (41.01)
 48 Carrasco, Hannah N        15 Hershey-MA           3:01.77    2:49.20        
                  39.32     1:22.95 (43.63)     2:08.09 (45.14)     2:49.20 (41.11)
 49 Hogarty, Jamie L          15 FSC-MD               3:01.58    2:50.59        
                  38.51     1:22.53 (44.02)     2:06.80 (44.27)     2:50.59 (43.79)
 
Event 10  Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:51.89  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              1:54.69  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              2:00.89  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              2:07.69  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:08.79  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Magnan, Sam P             17 PAAC-MA              2:00.99    1:57.90 SSEC   
                  27.51       57.39 (29.88)     1:28.00 (30.61)     1:57.90 (29.90)
  2 Shackleton, Trey T        16 PAAC-MA              2:01.80    1:59.70 SSEC   
                  27.70       57.43 (29.73)     1:28.75 (31.32)     1:59.70 (30.95)
  3 Robinson, Jack J          19 Bison-MA             2:02.26    2:00.82 SSEC   
                  28.10       58.83 (30.73)     1:30.08 (31.25)     2:00.82 (30.74)
  4 Conzola, Peter J          18 PAAC-MA              2:03.06    2:01.28 14EZ   
                  28.68       59.26 (30.58)     1:31.56 (32.30)     2:01.28 (29.72)
  5 Orlowski, Colin           17 PAAC-MA              2:05.17    2:02.11 14EZ   
                  28.74       59.05 (30.31)     1:31.37 (32.32)     2:02.11 (30.74)
  6 Rogatz, Henry             17 BRY-MA               2:04.90    2:02.64 14EZ   
                  29.09     1:00.80 (31.71)     1:31.59 (30.79)     2:02.64 (31.05)
  7 Doss, Austin D            19 Hershey-MA           2:06.39    2:03.60 14EZ   
                  27.83       58.71 (30.88)     1:31.76 (33.05)     2:03.60 (31.84)
  8 Phillips, Brian D         20 Bison-MA             2:05.73    2:03.99 14EZ   
                  29.02     1:00.85 (31.83)     1:32.46 (31.61)     2:03.99 (31.53)
B - Final
  9 Karopoulos, Rhett J       17 PAAC-MA              2:07.17    2:01.97 14EZ   
                  27.81       57.83 (30.02)     1:29.55 (31.72)     2:01.97 (32.42)
 10 Shapiro, Adon L           17 SUNY-MA              2:06.50    2:05.16 14EZ   
                  29.16     1:00.95 (31.79)     1:33.42 (32.47)     2:05.16 (31.74)
 11 Hill, Spencer D           16 WSY-MA               2:09.05    2:05.58 14EZ   
                  28.90       59.98 (31.08)     1:33.16 (33.18)     2:05.58 (32.42)
 12 Davis, Cole A             18 WSY-MA               2:06.86    2:05.78 14EZ   
                  30.03     1:01.74 (31.71)     1:35.20 (33.46)     2:05.78 (30.58)
 13 Krum, Hunter L            17 SUNY-MA              2:07.20    2:07.11 14EZ   
                  30.03     1:02.03 (32.00)     1:35.26 (33.23)     2:07.11 (31.85)
 14 Kim, Hyunbin              15 PAAC-MA              2:07.70    2:07.41 14EZ   
                  28.99     1:00.86 (31.87)     1:33.75 (32.89)     2:07.41 (33.66)
 15 Lastauskas, Nico          16 BDA-MA               2:08.65    2:09.29        
                  29.49     1:02.13 (32.64)     1:35.71 (33.58)     2:09.29 (33.58)
 16 Dias, Adam M              16 WEST-MA              2:08.62    2:11.82        
                  30.60     1:02.80 (32.20)     1:37.50 (34.70)     2:11.82 (34.32)
C - Final
 17 Durner, Grant H           17 PAAC-MA              2:09.99    2:04.86 14EZ   
                  28.77     1:00.14 (31.37)     1:32.29 (32.15)     2:04.86 (32.57)
 18 Cobb, Patrick J           16 PAAC-MA              2:09.77    2:05.37 14EZ   
                  29.02     1:00.90 (31.88)     1:33.37 (32.47)     2:05.37 (32.00)
 19 Counterman, Alex J        18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:09.75    2:07.87 SRCH   
                  28.81     1:00.96 (32.15)     1:34.60 (33.64)     2:07.87 (33.27)
 20 Averill, Ricky P          16 EPAC-MA              2:10.85    2:09.41        
                  30.35     1:02.77 (32.42)     1:36.96 (34.19)     2:09.41 (32.45)
 21 Walchuck, Matt D          18 FSC-MD               2:10.17    2:10.08        
                  30.32     1:02.77 (32.45)     1:36.44 (33.67)     2:10.08 (33.64)
 22 Desotelle, Chandler S     15 CC-MA                2:12.44    2:12.63        
                  30.35     1:03.11 (32.76)     1:38.12 (35.01)     2:12.63 (34.51)
 23 Watlington, Shjon D       17 LVA-MA               2:10.31    2:12.80        
                  30.41     1:03.52 (33.11)     1:37.71 (34.19)     2:12.80 (35.09)
 24 Dalton, Tyler             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:11.68    2:13.66        
                  29.99     1:03.16 (33.17)     1:38.40 (35.24)     2:13.66 (35.26)
 
Event 10  Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:51.89  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              1:54.69  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              2:00.89  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              2:07.69  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:08.79  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Magnan, Sam P             17 PAAC-MA              1:58.35    2:00.99 q14EZ  
                  27.93       58.50 (30.57)     1:29.87 (31.37)     2:00.99 (31.12)
  2 Shackleton, Trey T        16 PAAC-MA              1:58.87    2:01.80 q14EZ  
                  28.17       58.97 (30.80)     1:30.76 (31.79)     2:01.80 (31.04)
  3 Robinson, Jack J          19 Bison-MA             1:59.96    2:02.26 q14EZ  
                  29.42     1:00.24 (30.82)     1:31.84 (31.60)     2:02.26 (30.42)
  4 Heinemann, Erik L         21 Bison-MA             1:55.74    2:02.55 q14EZ  
                  28.50       59.63 (31.13)     1:31.38 (31.75)     2:02.55 (31.17)
  5 Conzola, Peter J          18 PAAC-MA              2:02.06    2:03.06 q14EZ  
                  28.75       59.61 (30.86)     1:32.65 (33.04)     2:03.06 (30.41)
  6 Rogatz, Henry             17 BRY-MA               1:58.87    2:04.90 q14EZ  
                  28.95     1:01.39 (32.44)     1:33.70 (32.31)     2:04.90 (31.20)
  7 Orlowski, Colin           17 PAAC-MA              2:01.00    2:05.17 q14EZ  
                  29.09     1:00.75 (31.66)     1:33.29 (32.54)     2:05.17 (31.88)
  8 Phillips, Brian D         20 Bison-MA             2:01.54    2:05.73 q14EZ  
                  30.41     1:02.18 (31.77)     1:34.97 (32.79)     2:05.73 (30.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Doss, Austin D            19 Hershey-MA           1:59.88    2:06.39 q14EZ  
                  28.52     1:00.36 (31.84)     1:34.09 (33.73)     2:06.39 (32.30)
 10 Shapiro, Adon L           17 SUNY-MA              2:04.97    2:06.50 q14EZ  
                  29.50     1:01.22 (31.72)     1:34.83 (33.61)     2:06.50 (31.67)
 11 Davis, Cole A             18 WSY-MA               2:01.62    2:06.86 q14EZ  
                  30.15     1:02.21 (32.06)     1:35.98 (33.77)     2:06.86 (30.88)
 12 Karopoulos, Rhett J       17 PAAC-MA              2:03.47    2:07.17 q14EZ  
                  28.53     1:00.38 (31.85)     1:33.62 (33.24)     2:07.17 (33.55)
 13 Krum, Hunter L            17 SUNY-MA              2:02.96    2:07.20 q14EZ  
                  29.94     1:02.38 (32.44)     1:34.65 (32.27)     2:07.20 (32.55)
 14 Kim, Hyunbin              15 PAAC-MA              2:06.92    2:07.70 qSRCH  
                  31.53     1:03.23 (31.70)     1:35.92 (32.69)     2:07.70 (31.78)
 15 Johnston, Ben M           17 WSY-MA               2:06.21    2:08.56 qSRCH  
                  29.32     1:02.10 (32.78)     1:35.94 (33.84)     2:08.56 (32.62)
 16 Dias, Adam M              16 WEST-MA              2:17.65    2:08.62 qSRCH  
                  29.53     1:01.63 (32.10)     1:35.87 (34.24)     2:08.62 (32.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lastauskas, Nico          16 BDA-MA               2:13.38    2:08.65 qSRCH  
                  29.58     1:01.50 (31.92)     1:35.60 (34.10)     2:08.65 (33.05)
 18 Hill, Spencer D           16 WSY-MA               2:07.50    2:09.05 q      
                  30.06     1:02.22 (32.16)     1:36.25 (34.03)     2:09.05 (32.80)
 19 Counterman, Alex J        18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:19.04    2:09.75 q      
                  28.24     1:00.99 (32.75)     1:35.12 (34.13)     2:09.75 (34.63)
 20 Cobb, Patrick J           16 PAAC-MA              2:08.14    2:09.77 q      
                  29.08     1:01.02 (31.94)     1:35.96 (34.94)     2:09.77 (33.81)
 21 Durner, Grant H           17 PAAC-MA              2:01.19    2:09.99 q      
                  29.82     1:02.15 (32.33)     1:35.39 (33.24)     2:09.99 (34.60)
 22 Walchuck, Matt D          18 FSC-MD               2:03.99    2:10.17 q      
                  30.74     1:02.72 (31.98)     1:36.37 (33.65)     2:10.17 (33.80)
 23 Watlington, Shjon D       17 LVA-MA               2:12.16    2:10.31 q      
                  30.53     1:04.54 (34.01)     1:37.60 (33.06)     2:10.31 (32.71)
 24 Averill, Ricky P          16 EPAC-MA              2:05.01    2:10.85 q      
                  30.34     1:03.06 (32.72)     1:37.92 (34.86)     2:10.85 (32.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dalton, Tyler             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:11.68        
                  33.45     1:09.73 (36.28)     1:48.64 (38.91)     2:11.68 (23.04)
 26 Wyant, Jordan T           15 WSY-MA               2:10.38    2:12.08        
                  30.13     1:04.12 (33.99)     1:38.71 (34.59)     2:12.08 (33.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Desotelle, Chandler S     15 CC-MA                     NT    2:12.44        
                  30.20     1:04.49 (34.29)     1:41.52 (37.03)     2:12.44 (30.92)
 28 Sicinski, Adam J          16 PAAC-MA              2:11.70    2:12.79        
                  29.88     1:03.57 (33.69)     1:38.87 (35.30)     2:12.79 (33.92)
 29 Ceneviva, Zach J          17 Hershey-MA           2:06.07    2:12.90        
                  29.45     1:02.59 (33.14)     1:37.38 (34.79)     2:12.90 (35.52)
 30 Handley, Keenan L         16 WSY-MA               2:05.36    2:12.92        
                  30.52     1:03.84 (33.32)     1:38.19 (34.35)     2:12.92 (34.73)
 31 Hendricks, Jarrod R       17 LVA-MA               2:03.72    2:13.19        
                  30.27     1:03.96 (33.69)     1:38.43 (34.47)     2:13.19 (34.76)
 32 Walters, Caleb M          17 Hershey-MA           2:14.11    2:14.85        
                  30.58     1:04.24 (33.66)     1:41.04 (36.80)     2:14.85 (33.81)
 33 Ryland, Kyle C            16 Hershey-MA                NT    2:14.89        
                  32.72     1:09.05 (36.33)     1:47.66 (38.61)     2:14.89 (27.23)
 34 Perkowski, Evan A         18 WAY-MA               2:18.24    2:15.06        
                  31.29     1:04.35 (33.06)     1:40.39 (36.04)     2:15.06 (34.67)
 35 Kavanagh, Brian R         17 Williamsport-MA           NT    2:15.17        
                  32.25     1:10.37 (38.12)     1:49.09 (38.72)     2:15.17 (26.08)
 36 Wheat, Peter J            16 WSY-MA               2:14.35    2:15.21        
                  29.72     1:04.52 (34.80)     1:40.38 (35.86)     2:15.21 (34.83)
 37 Zappe, Matt C             16 SUNY-MA              2:17.63    2:15.24        
                  29.36     1:03.38 (34.02)     1:40.08 (36.70)     2:15.24 (35.16)
 38 Mattson, Brady H          16 BRY-MA               2:15.71    2:16.57        
                  31.11     1:04.77 (33.66)     1:41.62 (36.85)     2:16.57 (34.95)
 39 Callis, Daniel            17 CC-MA                2:22.14    2:16.76        
                  31.48     1:06.30 (34.82)     1:42.00 (35.70)     2:16.76 (34.76)
 40 Greene, Collin C          21 Bison-MA             2:00.00    2:17.23        
                  30.16     1:05.23 (35.07)     1:41.13 (35.90)     2:17.23 (36.10)
 41 Yohe, Joshua S            16 UN-MA                2:20.52    2:17.79        
                  30.04     1:04.87 (34.83)     1:40.81 (35.94)     2:17.79 (36.98)
 42 Manley, Corey E           16 BRY-MA               2:13.62    2:18.08        
                  29.68     1:04.79 (35.11)     1:41.08 (36.29)     2:18.08 (37.00)
 43 Williams, Joshua J        17 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:18.57        
                  34.15     1:12.29 (38.14)     1:54.30 (42.01)     2:18.57 (24.27)
 44 Slife, Jacob M            17 FSC-MD                    NT    2:18.87        
                  32.20     1:08.70 (36.50)     1:46.74 (38.04)     2:18.87 (32.13)
 45 Young, Jason K            15 Hershey-MA           2:18.10    2:19.68        
                  32.13     1:08.39 (36.26)     1:44.95 (36.56)     2:19.68 (34.73)
 46 Swingle, Brandon R        15 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:20.14        
                  29.66     1:03.36 (33.70)     1:38.60 (35.24)     2:20.14 (41.54)
 47 Franchak, Ryan J          18 Unattached-MA             NT    2:20.31        
                  30.25     1:01.96 (31.71)     1:37.04 (35.08)     2:20.31 (43.27)
 48 Bushta, Kyle              15 BDA-MA               2:25.97    2:21.53        
                  30.94     1:05.72 (34.78)     1:44.13 (38.41)     2:21.53 (37.40)
 49 Gardner, Greg W           15 BRY-MA               2:34.55    2:22.22        
                  32.72     1:09.05 (36.33)     1:47.66 (38.61)     2:22.22 (34.56)
 50 Phillips, Emerson A       16 BRY-MA               2:26.23    2:22.73        
                  32.20     1:08.70 (36.50)     1:46.74 (38.04)     2:22.73 (35.99)
 51 Kennedy, Derrick S        15 BRY-MA               2:28.78    2:22.86        
                  33.45     1:09.73 (36.28)     1:48.64 (38.91)     2:22.86 (34.22)
 52 Smith, Mitchell S         17 Williamsport-MA      2:57.84    2:24.36        
                  32.23     1:08.66 (36.43)     1:49.10 (40.44)     2:24.36 (35.26)
 53 DuPree, Kyle P            15 FSC-MD               2:30.39    2:24.97        
                  32.25     1:10.37 (38.12)     1:49.09 (38.72)     2:24.97 (35.88)
 54 Morken, Kyle P            15 BRY-MA               2:19.43    2:26.27        
                  33.53     1:10.42 (36.89)     1:49.77 (39.35)     2:26.27 (36.50)
 55 Long, Owen C              17 FSC-MD                    NT    2:27.00        
                  30.94     1:05.72 (34.78)     1:44.13 (38.41)     2:27.00 (42.87)
 56 Ceneviva, Matt R          16 Hershey-MA           2:36.08    2:27.07        
                  34.22     1:11.90 (37.68)     1:50.18 (38.28)     2:27.07 (36.89)
 57 Kahoe, Carson O           17 EPAC-MA              2:20.55    2:27.22        
                  34.09     1:10.47 (36.38)     1:49.51 (39.04)     2:27.22 (37.71)
 58 Pecher, Aaron M           16 FSC-MD               2:46.50    2:32.11        
                  34.28     1:11.51 (37.23)     1:52.33 (40.82)     2:32.11 (39.78)
 59 Burnette, Brandon D       16 PAAC-MA              2:47.48    2:32.62        
                3:13.93     3:53.50 (39.57)         2:32.62 ( )                    
 60 Wisor, Joshua D           15 Collegiate-MA             NT    2:33.46        
                  34.28     1:11.51 (37.23)     1:52.33 (40.82)     2:33.46 (41.13)
 61 Barone, Jerod N           17 Williamsport-MA           NT    2:46.02        
                3:15.09     3:57.24 (42.15)         2:46.02 ( )                    
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              1:02.59  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              1:06.09  AAAA
              1:06.49  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              1:09.19  AAA
              1:10.59  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              1:10.99  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              1:12.39  AA
              1:13.49  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              1:15.49  A
              1:28.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shelly, Marget S          14 CC-MA                1:07.54    1:07.42 AAA    
                  31.82     1:07.42 (35.60)                                        
  2 Luft, Kate M              13 UN-MA                1:12.07    1:11.98 AA     
                  33.44     1:11.98 (38.54)                                        
  3 Burlein, Hannah J         14 Unattached-MA        1:12.66    1:12.21 AA     
                  33.43     1:12.21 (38.78)                                        
  4 Kilama, Atim              14 BRY-MA               1:15.95    1:13.70 A      
                  33.93     1:13.70 (39.77)                                        
  5 Donham, Emily C           14 LVA-MA               1:15.98    1:14.50 A      
                  35.61     1:14.50 (38.89)                                        
  6 Fackler, Katie            13 Hershey-MA           1:16.89    1:14.59 A      
                  35.32     1:14.59 (39.27)                                        
  7 Michaels, Lauren K        13 SUNY-MA              1:16.48    1:17.39 B      
                  35.87     1:17.39 (41.52)                                        
  8 Chase, Mimi F             14 WSY-MA               1:13.94    1:17.42 B      
                  35.83     1:17.42 (41.59)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              1:02.59  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              1:06.09  AAAA
              1:06.49  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              1:09.19  AAA
              1:10.59  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              1:10.99  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              1:12.39  AA
              1:13.49  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              1:15.49  A
              1:28.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shelly, Marget S          14 CC-MA                1:07.48    1:07.54 qAAA   
                  31.74     1:07.54 (35.80)                                        
  2 Luft, Kate M              13 UN-MA                1:10.75    1:12.07 qAA    
                  33.48     1:12.07 (38.59)                                        
  3 Burlein, Hannah J         14 Unattached-MA        1:14.22    1:12.66 qLCJO  
                  34.80     1:12.66 (37.86)                                        
  4 Chase, Mimi F             14 WSY-MA               1:16.57    1:13.94 qA     
                  34.89     1:13.94 (39.05)                                        
  5 Rachael, Oliviah L        14 EAC-MA               1:15.62    1:14.96 qA     
  6 Majka, Alexis N           13 EPAC-MA              1:17.40    1:15.53 qB     
                  35.55     1:15.53 (39.98)                                        
  7 Kilama, Atim              14 BRY-MA               1:12.73    1:15.95 qB     
                  35.84     1:15.95 (40.11)                                        
  8 Donham, Emily C           14 LVA-MA               1:17.56    1:15.98 qB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Michaels, Lauren K        13 SUNY-MA              1:19.13    1:16.48 B      
                  36.64     1:16.48 (39.84)                                        
 10 Fackler, Katie            13 Hershey-MA           1:19.98    1:16.89 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kesselring, Kassandra N   13 FSC-MD               1:26.74    1:18.10 B      
                  35.13     1:18.10 (42.97)                                        
 12 Tafuto, Sally E           14 Hershey-MA           1:21.33    1:18.57 B      
                  35.14     1:18.57 (43.43)                                        
 13 Neville, Madeline N       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:18.64    1:18.90 B      
                  36.52     1:18.90 (42.38)                                        
 14 Wyant, Sarah R            14 WSY-MA               1:25.34    1:19.05 B      
 15 Wetmore, Kay E            13 LVA-MA               1:20.06    1:19.33 B      
                  37.03     1:19.33 (42.30)                                        
 16 Sheridan, Abigail K       14 PAAC-MA              1:20.48    1:20.59 B      
                  36.71     1:20.59 (43.88)                                        
 17 Rankin, Carlee M          13 Collegiate-MA             NT    1:20.64 B      
                  36.38     1:20.64 (44.26)                                        
 18 Hartten, Caerwyn          14 WEST-MA                   NT    1:22.11 B      
                  37.98     1:22.11 (44.13)                                        
 19 Stansbury, Sara R         14 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:22.55 B      
                  36.84     1:22.55 (45.71)                                        
 20 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    13 Hershey-MA           1:29.55    1:25.38 B      
                  39.14     1:25.38 (46.24)                                        
 21 Wherley, Mya S            13 FSC-MD               1:23.03    1:25.40 B      
                  36.96     1:25.40 (48.44)                                        
 22 Linsky, Marisa K          14 LVA-MA               1:23.94    1:25.48 B      
                  41.49     1:25.48 (43.99)                                        
 23 Carrasco, Carly C         13 Hershey-MA                NT    1:26.90 B      
                  40.95     1:26.90 (45.95)                                        
 24 Goldstone, Allison A      13 NLAC-MA              1:42.93    1:28.58        
                  40.59     1:28.58 (47.99)                                        
 25 Zlupko, Talia L           13 BRY-MA                    NT    1:28.67        
                  41.52     1:28.67 (47.15)                                        
 26 Polecaro, Emily           14 WEST-MA                   NT    1:29.12        
                  41.33     1:29.12 (47.79)                                        
 27 Lee, Ellen T              13 NLAC-MA              1:35.87    1:29.13        
                  40.47     1:29.13 (48.66)                                        
 28 Mattson, Kate E           13 BRY-MA               1:54.89    1:43.37        
                  47.31     1:43.37 (56.06)                                        
 29 Zaffiro, Briana K         13 PAAC-MA              1:48.02    1:45.04        
                  51.93     1:45.04 (53.11)                                        
 -- Janocha, Hailey I         14 FSC-MD                    NT         DQ        
      Other
                  42.86          DQ (56.45)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.79  NAT Summer Nationals 14
                56.69  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              1:00.19  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              1:01.59  AAAA
              1:04.59  AAA
              1:04.89  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              1:06.19  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              1:07.49  AA
              1:10.39  A
              1:10.69  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              1:22.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wolbert, Zack F           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:04.66    1:01.59 AAAA   
                  28.97     1:01.59 (32.62)                                        
  2 Dengler, Jack T           14 WSY-MA               1:06.81    1:05.28 14EZ   
                  29.96     1:05.28 (35.32)                                        
  3 Waterland, Daniel C       14 BRY-MA               1:08.14    1:07.01 AA     
                  31.12     1:07.01 (35.89)                                        
  4 Byrd, Bryan               13 WEST-MA              1:07.94    1:07.09 AA     
                  31.28     1:07.09 (35.81)                                        
  5 Buzdygon, Aaron M         14 BRY-MA               1:08.93    1:07.85 A      
                  31.72     1:07.85 (36.13)                                        
  6 Lauver, Josiah            13 Collegiate-MA        1:08.84    1:08.36 A      
                  32.02     1:08.36 (36.34)                                        
  7 McAllister, Patrick L     14 PAAC-MA              1:07.40    1:08.48 A      
                  31.46     1:08.48 (37.02)                                        
  8 Greenwood, Jacob          13 CC-MA                1:09.96    1:08.79 A      
                  32.22     1:08.79 (36.57)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.79  NAT Summer Nationals 14
                56.69  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              1:00.19  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              1:01.59  AAAA
              1:04.59  AAA
              1:04.89  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              1:06.19  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              1:07.49  AA
              1:10.39  A
              1:10.69  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              1:22.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wolbert, Zack F           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:01.77    1:04.66 qSRCH  
                  30.17     1:04.66 (34.49)                                        
  2 Dengler, Jack T           14 WSY-MA               1:36.17    1:06.81 qAA    
                  29.84     1:06.81 (36.97)                                        
  3 McAllister, Patrick L     14 PAAC-MA              1:07.10    1:07.40 qAA    
                  31.43     1:07.40 (35.97)                                        
  4 Byrd, Bryan               13 WEST-MA              1:10.44    1:07.94 qA     
                  32.37     1:07.94 (35.57)                                        
  5 Waterland, Daniel C       14 BRY-MA               1:07.89    1:08.14 qA     
                  32.40     1:08.14 (35.74)                                        
  6 Lauver, Josiah            13 Collegiate-MA        1:07.89    1:08.84 qA     
                  32.17     1:08.84 (36.67)                                        
  7 Buzdygon, Aaron M         14 BRY-MA               1:07.16    1:08.93 qA     
                  32.42     1:08.93 (36.51)                                        
  8 Greenwood, Jacob          13 CC-MA                     NT    1:09.96 qA     
                  33.24     1:09.96 (36.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dodd, Austin M            13 FSC-MD               1:19.01    1:10.11 A      
                  33.77     1:10.11 (36.34)                                        
 10 Pecher, Alex F            14 FSC-MD               1:25.76    1:13.08 B      
                  32.69     1:13.08 (40.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Guo, Jason                14 Hershey-MA           1:19.16    1:14.34 B      
                  36.10     1:14.34 (38.24)                                        
 12 Holt, Logan R             13 PAAC-MA              1:16.36    1:15.32 B      
                  35.90     1:15.32 (39.42)                                        
 13 Yoffe, Matthew J          13 Collegiate-MA        1:28.50    1:15.52 B      
                  34.56     1:15.52 (40.96)                                        
 14 Rishel, Phil S            14 PAAC-MA              1:15.87    1:15.62 B      
                  34.42     1:15.62 (41.20)                                        
 15 Luttrell, Cole M          14 Hershey-MA           1:32.48    1:15.95 B      
                  34.35     1:15.95 (41.60)                                        
 16 Donelan, Bradley M        14 NLAC-MA              1:22.58    1:15.99 B      
                  33.92     1:15.99 (42.07)                                        
 17 Hartmann, Nicholas J      14 CDEL-MA                   NT    1:16.52 B      
                  34.46     1:16.52 (42.06)                                        
 18 Lawless, Alec C           13 LVA-MA                    NT    1:16.71 B      
                  35.09     1:16.71 (41.62)                                        
 19 Thomas, Ethan D           13 Hershey-MA           1:30.26    1:17.04 B      
                  37.26     1:17.04 (39.78)                                        
 20 Grant, Luke P             14 BRY-MA               1:25.93    1:17.41 B      
                  36.35     1:17.41 (41.06)                                        
 21 Kim, James J              13 GAAC-MA              1:15.34    1:17.53 B      
                  35.54     1:17.53 (41.99)                                        
 22 DiGregory, Gino           14 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:18.43 B      
                  35.49     1:18.43 (42.94)                                        
 23 Mills, Justin I           14 Hershey-MA           1:27.92    1:19.39 B      
                  35.08     1:19.39 (44.31)                                        
 24 Nicastro, Payton B        13 NLAC-MA              1:34.76    1:21.45 B      
                  36.52     1:21.45 (44.93)                                        
 25 Sonsteby, Anders G        13 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:22.06 B      
                  37.20     1:22.06 (44.86)                                        
 26 Brudowsky, Erik S         14 EPAC-MA              1:15.26    1:23.14        
                  36.55     1:23.14 (46.59)                                        
 27 Iacano, Julian C          13 BRY-MA                    NT    1:32.42        
                  41.55     1:32.42 (50.87)                                        
 28 Weidner, Christopher J    13 WEST-MA                   NT    1:39.29        
                  45.13     1:39.29 (54.16)                                        
 29 Hall, Will T              13 Williamsport-MA           NT    2:30.56        
                1:07.26   2:30.56 (1:23.30)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              1:02.59  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              1:06.49  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              1:09.89  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              1:10.59  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Blake, Caitlyn E          17 WEST-MA              1:07.61    1:06.41 SSEC   
                  31.44     1:06.41 (34.97)                                        
  2 McDonnell, Amber T        19 Bison-MA             1:07.57    1:06.89 14EZ   
                  32.05     1:06.89 (34.84)                                        
  3 Stauffer, Abby E          16 CC-MA                1:07.63    1:06.90 14EZ   
                  31.13     1:06.90 (35.77)                                        
  4 Buchanan, Kaley R         15 Hershey-MA           1:10.76    1:07.89 14EZ   
                  31.63     1:07.89 (36.26)                                        
  5 Grabski, Adriana N        18 SUNY-MA              1:09.52    1:08.33 14EZ   
                  31.70     1:08.33 (36.63)                                        
  6 Quinn, Lilly H            15 BRY-MA               1:10.75    1:09.26 14EZ   
                  32.34     1:09.26 (36.92)                                        
  7 Daday, Caitlin E          18 PAAC-MA              1:08.94    1:10.57 SRCH   
                  34.05     1:10.57 (36.52)                                        
  8 Voitik, Katie             17 BDA-MA               1:10.86    1:11.20        
                  33.78     1:11.20 (37.42)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wolbert, Emily C          16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:11.39    1:08.67 14EZ   
                  32.63     1:08.67 (36.04)                                        
 10 Chalk, Regan M            17 FSC-MD               1:11.14    1:10.22 SRCH   
                  32.66     1:10.22 (37.56)                                        
 11 Nakano, Tomomi            15 Hershey-MA           1:13.91    1:10.59 SRCH   
                  32.92     1:10.59 (37.67)                                        
 12 Spirk, Jill S             15 LVA-MA               1:13.83    1:11.24        
                  33.52     1:11.24 (37.72)                                        
 13 Duck, Olivia              15 Hershey-MA           1:13.24    1:12.27        
                  33.20     1:12.27 (39.07)                                        
 14 Thomas, Allison K         15 BRY-MA               1:14.22    1:13.03        
                  34.40     1:13.03 (38.63)                                        
 15 Longenecker, Emily D      15 WEST-MA              1:14.49    1:14.12        
                  33.61     1:14.12 (40.51)                                        
 16 Wetmore, Erin B           16 LVA-MA               1:14.78    1:15.39        
                  36.47     1:15.39 (38.92)                                        
C - Final
 17 Lee, Maggie M             17 Hershey-MA           1:15.82    1:11.92        
                  33.86     1:11.92 (38.06)                                        
 18 Connolly, Tori L          16 PAAC-MA              1:17.29    1:14.45        
                  34.72     1:14.45 (39.73)                                        
 19 Yount, Maggie A           15 WEST-MA              1:16.16    1:14.59        
                  35.05     1:14.59 (39.54)                                        
 20 Bye, Danielle N           15 WEST-MA              1:16.63    1:14.77        
 21 Weeden, Caitlynn R        16 WSY-MA               1:17.01    1:15.38        
                  35.01     1:15.38 (40.37)                                        
 22 Green, Rebecca A          15 BRY-MA               1:18.81    1:15.59        
                  34.89     1:15.59 (40.70)                                        
 23 Nesland, Nicole R         15 PAAC-MA              1:18.00    1:15.79        
                  36.23     1:15.79 (39.56)                                        
 24 Howell, Shannon M         17 PAAC-MA              1:19.49    1:23.86        
                  39.81     1:23.86 (44.05)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              1:02.59  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              1:06.49  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              1:09.89  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              1:10.59  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McDonnell, Amber T        19 Bison-MA             1:05.04    1:07.57 q14EZ  
                  32.41     1:07.57 (35.16)                                        
  2 Blake, Caitlyn E          17 WEST-MA              1:06.25    1:07.61 q14EZ  
                  31.77     1:07.61 (35.84)                                        
  3 Stauffer, Abby E          16 CC-MA                1:08.68    1:07.63 q14EZ  
                  31.83     1:07.63 (35.80)                                        
  4 Daday, Caitlin E          18 PAAC-MA              1:11.03    1:08.94 q14EZ  
                  33.46     1:08.94 (35.48)                                        
  5 Grabski, Adriana N        18 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:09.52 q14EZ  
                  32.66     1:09.52 (36.86)                                        
  6 Quinn, Lilly H            15 BRY-MA               1:11.15    1:10.75 q      
                  33.19     1:10.75 (37.56)                                        
  7 Buchanan, Kaley R         15 Hershey-MA           1:09.50    1:10.76 q      
                  33.14     1:10.76 (37.62)                                        
  8 Voitik, Katie             17 BDA-MA               1:09.43    1:10.86 q      
                  32.81     1:10.86 (38.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chalk, Regan M            17 FSC-MD               1:10.44    1:11.14 q      
                  32.63     1:11.14 (38.51)                                        
 10 Wolbert, Emily C          16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:06.82    1:11.39 q      
                  33.74     1:11.39 (37.65)                                        
 11 Duck, Olivia              15 Hershey-MA           1:09.67    1:13.24 q      
                  33.01     1:13.24 (40.23)                                        
 12 Spirk, Jill S             15 LVA-MA               1:14.06    1:13.83 q      
                  34.51     1:13.83 (39.32)                                        
 13 Nakano, Tomomi            15 Hershey-MA           1:11.32    1:13.91 q      
                  34.62     1:13.91 (39.29)                                        
 14 Thomas, Allison K         15 BRY-MA               1:13.55    1:14.22 q      
                  33.73     1:14.22 (40.49)                                        
 15 Longenecker, Emily D      15 WEST-MA              1:15.21    1:14.49 q      
                  34.48     1:14.49 (40.01)                                        
 16 Farina, Nicole L          18 BRY-MA               1:10.54    1:14.62 q      
                  33.73     1:14.62 (40.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wetmore, Erin B           16 LVA-MA               1:15.66    1:14.78 q      
                  36.01     1:14.78 (38.77)                                        
 18 Lee, Maggie M             17 Hershey-MA           1:16.10    1:15.82 q      
                  34.97     1:15.82 (40.85)                                        
 19 Yount, Maggie A           15 WEST-MA              1:22.27    1:16.16 q      
                  35.09     1:16.16 (41.07)                                        
 20 Bye, Danielle N           15 WEST-MA              1:14.39    1:16.63 q      
                  35.30     1:16.63 (41.33)                                        
 21 Weeden, Caitlynn R        16 WSY-MA               1:18.31    1:17.01 q      
                  36.06     1:17.01 (40.95)                                        
 22 Connolly, Tori L          16 PAAC-MA              1:17.68    1:17.29 q      
                  36.50     1:17.29 (40.79)                                        
 23 Nesland, Nicole R         15 PAAC-MA              1:24.51    1:18.00 q      
                  37.65     1:18.00 (40.35)                                        
 24 Leisher, Ashley J         16 Collegiate-MA        1:19.60    1:18.11 q      
                  36.82     1:18.11 (41.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Green, Rebecca A          15 BRY-MA               1:19.08    1:18.81        
                  36.48     1:18.81 (42.33)                                        
 26 Howell, Shannon M         17 PAAC-MA              1:24.56    1:19.49        
                  35.38     1:19.49 (44.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Madden, Shannon G         15 LVA-MA               1:14.76    1:20.62        
                  35.98     1:20.62 (44.64)                                        
 28 Bani, Veronica J          17 WSY-MA               1:18.93    1:23.61        
                  38.48     1:23.61 (45.13)                                        
 29 Apostolico, Kayla P       15 Unattached-MA        1:21.89    1:24.07        
                  39.24     1:24.07 (44.83)                                        
 30 Humphrey, Gabrielle       15 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:26.52        
                  38.84     1:26.52 (47.68)                                        
 31 Lavallee Harris, Allison  17 Williamsport-MA           NT    1:38.07        
                  44.31     1:38.07 (53.76)                                        
 32 Hudak, Kaitlin M          15 Collegiate-MA        1:41.39    1:46.95        
                  50.44     1:46.95 (56.51)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.79  NAT Summer Nationals 14
                56.69  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              1:00.19  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              1:03.69  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              1:04.89  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maurer, Tim C             21 UN-MA                  59.30      57.89 SSEC   
                  27.48       57.89 (30.41)                                        
  2 Heinemann, Erik L         21 Bison-MA               58.45      57.91 SSEC   
                  27.19       57.91 (30.72)                                        
  3 Doss, Austin D            19 Hershey-MA           1:01.22      58.58 SSEC   
                  27.94       58.58 (30.64)                                        
  4 Karopoulos, Rhett J       17 PAAC-MA              1:00.82      58.85 SSEC   
                  27.65       58.85 (31.20)                                        
  5 Conzola, Peter J          18 PAAC-MA              1:02.08    1:00.26 14EZ   
                  29.19     1:00.26 (31.07)                                        
  6 Hill, Spencer D           16 WSY-MA               1:02.29    1:01.15 14EZ   
                  28.36     1:01.15 (32.79)                                        
  7 Shackleton, Trey T        16 PAAC-MA              1:01.39    1:01.67 14EZ   
                  28.76     1:01.67 (32.91)                                        
  8 Holman, Kyle              15 WEST-MA              1:02.82    1:02.21 14EZ   
                  29.60     1:02.21 (32.61)                                        
B - Final
  9 Zappe, Matt C             16 SUNY-MA              1:03.19    1:01.07 14EZ   
                  28.64     1:01.07 (32.43)                                        
 10 Magnan, Sam P             17 PAAC-MA              1:03.46    1:01.85 14EZ   
                  29.05     1:01.85 (32.80)                                        
 11 Mana, Aviad               16 PAAC-MA              1:04.12    1:02.78 14EZ   
                  29.84     1:02.78 (32.94)                                        
 12 Kushner, Jack M           16 Hershey-MA           1:04.90    1:03.94 SRCH   
                  29.46     1:03.94 (34.48)                                        
 13 Swingle, Brandon R        15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:04.80    1:04.06 SRCH   
                  29.24     1:04.06 (34.82)                                        
 14 Williams, Joshua J        17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:04.46    1:04.44 SRCH   
                  29.29     1:04.44 (35.15)                                        
 15 Rogatz, Henry             17 BRY-MA               1:05.01    1:04.82 SRCH   
                  30.54     1:04.82 (34.28)                                        
 16 Watlington, Shjon D       17 LVA-MA               1:04.07    1:06.13        
                  31.11     1:06.13 (35.02)                                        
C - Final
 17 Handley, Keenan L         16 WSY-MA               1:07.01    1:04.12 SRCH   
                  29.75     1:04.12 (34.37)                                        
 18 Zlupko, TJ J              16 BRY-MA               1:05.23    1:04.48 SRCH   
                  28.97     1:04.48 (35.51)                                        
 19 Kim, Hyunbin              15 PAAC-MA              1:05.76    1:04.56 SRCH   
                  31.09     1:04.56 (33.47)                                        
 20 Durner, Grant H           17 PAAC-MA              1:06.77    1:05.48        
                  30.36     1:05.48 (35.12)                                        
 21 Handley, Liam J           17 WSY-MA               1:07.00    1:05.86        
                  29.98     1:05.86 (35.88)                                        
 22 Sicinski, Adam J          16 PAAC-MA              1:06.45    1:05.99        
                  30.18     1:05.99 (35.81)                                        
 23 Shutt, Kyle W             15 SUNY-MA              1:07.96    1:07.50        
                  32.15     1:07.50 (35.35)                                        
 24 Greene, Collin C          21 Bison-MA             1:07.15    1:07.84        
                  30.85     1:07.84 (36.99)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.79  NAT Summer Nationals 14
                56.69  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              1:00.19  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              1:03.69  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              1:04.89  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heinemann, Erik L         21 Bison-MA               56.52      58.45 qSSEC  
                  27.58       58.45 (30.87)                                        
  2 Maurer, Tim C             21 UN-MA                  58.65      59.30 qSSEC  
                  28.16       59.30 (31.14)                                        
  3 Karopoulos, Rhett J       17 PAAC-MA                57.14    1:00.82 q14EZ  
                  28.85     1:00.82 (31.97)                                        
  4 Doss, Austin D            19 Hershey-MA             56.76    1:01.22 q14EZ  
                  28.57     1:01.22 (32.65)                                        
  5 Shackleton, Trey T        16 PAAC-MA              1:00.86    1:01.39 q14EZ  
                  28.84     1:01.39 (32.55)                                        
  6 Conzola, Peter J          18 PAAC-MA                59.05    1:02.08 q14EZ  
                  29.19     1:02.08 (32.89)                                        
  7 Hill, Spencer D           16 WSY-MA                 59.76    1:02.29 q14EZ  
                  29.11     1:02.29 (33.18)                                        
  8 Holman, Kyle              15 WEST-MA              1:06.40Y   1:02.82 q14EZ  
                  29.07     1:02.82 (33.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zappe, Matt C             16 SUNY-MA              1:04.56    1:03.19 q14EZ  
                  29.91     1:03.19 (33.28)                                        
 10 Magnan, Sam P             17 PAAC-MA              1:06.40    1:03.46 q14EZ  
                  30.40     1:03.46 (33.06)                                        
 11 Watlington, Shjon D       17 LVA-MA               1:07.53    1:04.07 qSRCH  
                  30.83     1:04.07 (33.24)                                        
 12 Mana, Aviad               16 PAAC-MA              1:01.18    1:04.12 qSRCH  
                  30.33     1:04.12 (33.79)                                        
 13 Williams, Joshua J        17 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:04.46 qSRCH  
                  29.94     1:04.46 (34.52)                                        
 14 Swingle, Brandon R        15 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:04.80 qSRCH  
                  29.44     1:04.80 (35.36)                                        
 15 Kushner, Jack M           16 Hershey-MA           1:05.47    1:04.90 q      
                  29.78     1:04.90 (35.12)                                        
 16 Rogatz, Henry             17 BRY-MA               1:01.73    1:05.01 q      
                  30.22     1:05.01 (34.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wyant, Jordan T           15 WSY-MA               1:05.08    1:05.19 q      
                  29.25     1:05.19 (35.94)                                        
 18 Zlupko, TJ J              16 BRY-MA               1:07.73    1:05.23 q      
                  29.84     1:05.23 (35.39)                                        
 19 Kim, Hyunbin              15 PAAC-MA              1:05.53    1:05.76 q      
                  31.01     1:05.76 (34.75)                                        
 20 Johnston, Ben M           17 WSY-MA               1:05.65    1:06.34 q      
                  31.12     1:06.34 (35.22)                                        
 21 Sicinski, Adam J          16 PAAC-MA              1:06.03    1:06.45 q      
                  30.84     1:06.45 (35.61)                                        
 22 Manley, Corey E           16 BRY-MA               1:04.61    1:06.47 q      
                  31.09     1:06.47 (35.38)                                        
 23 Durner, Grant H           17 PAAC-MA              1:02.55    1:06.77 q      
                  30.71     1:06.77 (36.06)                                        
 24 Handley, Liam J           17 WSY-MA               1:04.43    1:07.00 q      
                  30.91     1:07.00 (36.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Handley, Keenan L         16 WSY-MA               1:02.04    1:07.01        
                  31.34     1:07.01 (35.67)                                        
 26 Greene, Collin C          21 Bison-MA             1:02.55    1:07.15        
                  31.94     1:07.15 (35.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Shutt, Kyle W             15 SUNY-MA              1:04.72    1:07.96        
                  32.39     1:07.96 (35.57)                                        
 28 Bloom, Nicholas P         16 Collegiate-MA        1:06.80    1:08.02        
                  31.33     1:08.02 (36.69)                                        
 29 Paynter, Chris M          15 Hershey-MA           1:03.98    1:08.10        
                  30.82     1:08.10 (37.28)                                        
 30 Anderson, Jarod T         15 WSY-MA               1:05.88    1:08.43        
                  31.91     1:08.43 (36.52)                                        
 31 Koltenuk, Noah S          15 BAY-MA               1:09.27    1:08.75        
                  31.84     1:08.75 (36.91)                                        
 32 Cobb, Patrick J           16 PAAC-MA              1:07.69    1:08.76        
                  31.52     1:08.76 (37.24)                                        
 33 Slife, Jacob M            17 FSC-MD                    NT    1:09.15        
                  31.95     1:09.15 (37.20)                                        
 34 Carroll, Bryce W          17 Unattached-MA        1:04.00    1:09.21        
                  31.62     1:09.21 (37.59)                                        
 35 Counterman, Alex J        18 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:09.27        
                  31.35     1:09.27 (37.92)                                        
 36 Benchoff, Darek P         15 WAY-MA               1:15.38    1:09.76        
                  31.92     1:09.76 (37.84)                                        
 37 Spangenberg, Andy R       15 BAY-MA                    NT    1:09.95        
                  31.70     1:09.95 (38.25)                                        
 38 Desotelle, Chandler S     15 CC-MA                     NT    1:10.30        
                  33.75     1:10.30 (36.55)                                        
 39 Ceneviva, Matt R          16 Hershey-MA                NT    1:12.07        
                  33.89     1:12.07 (38.18)                                        
 40 Mattson, Brady H          16 BRY-MA               1:09.67    1:13.08        
                  33.01     1:13.08 (40.07)                                        
 41 Morken, Kyle P            15 BRY-MA               1:15.39    1:14.92        
                  33.39     1:14.92 (41.53)                                        
 42 Burnette, Brandon D       16 PAAC-MA              1:31.59    1:15.61        
                  35.35     1:15.61 (40.26)                                        
 43 Gardner, Greg W           15 BRY-MA               1:22.88    1:15.81        
                  35.26     1:15.81 (40.55)                                        
 44 Yohe, Joshua S            16 UN-MA                1:15.76    1:15.99        
                  33.11     1:15.99 (42.88)                                        
 45 Kennedy, Derrick S        15 BRY-MA               1:19.73    1:20.81        
                  36.84     1:20.81 (43.97)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:18.69  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              2:21.39  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              2:28.79  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              2:29.69  AAAA
              2:35.79  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:36.59  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              2:36.79  AAA
              2:40.29  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              2:43.89  AA
              2:50.99  A
              3:19.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shelly, Marget S          14 CC-MA                2:33.47    2:30.08 14EZ   
                  31.70     1:08.98 (37.28)     1:56.24 (47.26)     2:30.08 (33.84)
  2 Barone, Kayla A           13 WSY-MA               2:38.01    2:35.22 14EZ   
                  34.60     1:15.55 (40.95)     1:59.58 (44.03)     2:35.22 (35.64)
  3 Lin, Ally                 13 PAAC-MA              2:37.91    2:37.39 LCJO   
                  35.54     1:14.68 (39.14)     2:01.16 (46.48)     2:37.39 (36.23)
  4 Everhart, Hanna J         14 BAY-MA               2:40.52    2:39.17 LCJO   
                  33.46     1:15.60 (42.14)     2:03.18 (47.58)     2:39.17 (35.99)
  5 Wyant, Sarah R            14 WSY-MA               2:40.21    2:42.26 AA     
                  36.20     1:17.99 (41.79)     2:05.26 (47.27)     2:42.26 (37.00)
  6 Kilama, Atim              14 BRY-MA               2:46.37    2:43.81 AA     
                  34.74     1:17.22 (42.48)     2:09.46 (52.24)     2:43.81 (34.35)
  7 Sheridan, Zoe R           14 PAAC-MA              2:46.15    2:45.63 A      
                  36.23     1:19.87 (43.64)     2:07.41 (47.54)     2:45.63 (38.22)
  8 Chase, Mimi F             14 WSY-MA               2:45.46    2:53.03 B      
                  37.69     1:21.74 (44.05)     2:15.55 (53.81)     2:53.03 (37.48)
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:18.69  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              2:21.39  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              2:28.79  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              2:29.69  AAAA
              2:35.79  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:36.59  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              2:36.79  AAA
              2:40.29  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              2:43.89  AA
              2:50.99  A
              3:19.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shelly, Marget S          14 CC-MA                2:31.93    2:33.47 q14EZ  
                  32.17     1:10.60 (38.43)     1:58.13 (47.53)     2:33.47 (35.34)
  2 Lin, Ally                 13 PAAC-MA              2:39.85    2:37.91 qLCJO  
                  35.95     1:15.59 (39.64)     2:01.34 (45.75)     2:37.91 (36.57)
  3 Barone, Kayla A           13 WSY-MA               2:34.47    2:38.01 qLCJO  
                  34.73     1:15.15 (40.42)     2:00.75 (45.60)     2:38.01 (37.26)
  4 Wyant, Sarah R            14 WSY-MA                    NT    2:40.21 qLCJO  
  5 Everhart, Hanna J         14 BAY-MA                    NT    2:40.52 qAA    
  6 Chase, Mimi F             14 WSY-MA               2:48.82    2:45.46 qA     
                  36.05     1:18.27 (42.22)     2:09.08 (50.81)     2:45.46 (36.38)
  7 Sheridan, Zoe R           14 PAAC-MA              2:50.03    2:46.15 qA     
                  37.13     1:21.64 (44.51)     2:08.22 (46.58)     2:46.15 (37.93)
  8 Kilama, Atim              14 BRY-MA               2:49.73    2:46.37 qA     
                  35.20     1:19.74 (44.54)     2:13.23 (53.49)     2:46.37 (33.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McNulty, Peyton           13 BDA-MA               2:52.53    2:46.78 A      
                  40.25     1:20.29 (40.04)     2:11.86 (51.57)     2:46.78 (34.92)
 10 McAneny-Droz, Sophia      13 WEST-MA              2:54.38    2:46.99 A      
                  36.92     1:25.66 (48.74)     2:08.57 (42.91)     2:46.99 (38.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rachael, Oliviah L        14 EAC-MA               2:49.80    2:47.14 A      
                  35.61     1:20.48 (44.87)     2:10.56 (50.08)     2:47.14 (36.58)
 12 Hartten, Caerwyn          14 WEST-MA                   NT    2:48.04 A      
 13 Donham, Emily C           14 LVA-MA               3:24.95    2:48.08 A      
                  36.04     1:20.74 (44.70)     2:10.96 (50.22)     2:48.08 (37.12)
 14 Tafuto, Sally E           14 Hershey-MA           2:49.76    2:48.60 A      
                  35.35     1:20.84 (45.49)     2:09.25 (48.41)     2:48.60 (39.35)
 15 King, Caelyn K            14 WSY-MA               2:50.04    2:48.62 A      
                  37.25     1:21.03 (43.78)     2:11.77 (50.74)     2:48.62 (36.85)
 16 Neville, Madeline N       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:55.57    2:49.64 A      
                  37.94     1:21.39 (43.45)     2:11.98 (50.59)     2:49.64 (37.66)
 17 Wayne, Julianna M         14 WEST-MA              2:50.08    2:50.88 A      
                  39.27     1:21.75 (42.48)     2:12.36 (50.61)     2:50.88 (38.52)
 18 Wright, Mikayla R         14 BAY-MA                    NT    2:51.59 B      
 19 Burlein, Hannah J         14 Unattached-MA        3:00.80    2:51.77 B      
                  33.85     1:18.01 (44.16)     2:11.85 (53.84)     2:51.77 (39.92)
 20 Kesselring, Kassandra N   13 FSC-MD                    NT    2:51.89 B      
 21 Sheridan, Abigail K       14 PAAC-MA              2:54.21    2:52.82 B      
                  38.05     1:21.11 (43.06)     2:15.27 (54.16)     2:52.82 (37.55)
 22 Davis, Kaylee L           14 LVA-MA               3:03.09    2:53.28 B      
                  38.96     1:21.15 (42.19)     2:14.34 (53.19)     2:53.28 (38.94)
 23 Bason, Elizabeth I        13 SUNY-MA              3:17.87    2:53.31 B      
                  38.60     1:22.12 (43.52)     2:14.89 (52.77)     2:53.31 (38.42)
 24 Jackett, Paige E          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:58.93    2:53.40 B      
                  37.57     1:21.47 (43.90)     2:17.08 (55.61)     2:53.40 (36.32)
 25 Carrasco, Carly C         13 Hershey-MA           3:10.48    2:54.78 B      
                  40.17     1:24.90 (44.73)     2:17.08 (52.18)     2:54.78 (37.70)
 26 Andrews, Nicole C         13 Unattached-MA             NT    2:54.84 B      
 27 Linsky, Marisa K          14 LVA-MA               2:55.82    2:55.68 B      
                  38.73     1:21.16 (42.43)     2:18.19 (57.03)     2:55.68 (37.49)
 28 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    13 Hershey-MA           3:03.03    2:55.99 B      
                  40.30     1:25.50 (45.20)     2:16.76 (51.26)     2:55.99 (39.23)
 29 Fackler, Katie            13 Hershey-MA           2:57.18    2:57.40 B      
                  38.29     1:23.52 (45.23)     2:18.40 (54.88)     2:57.40 (39.00)
 30 Kesselring, Tatiana N     13 FSC-MD               3:05.07    2:57.44 B      
                  38.66     1:22.59 (43.93)     2:18.45 (55.86)     2:57.44 (38.99)
 31 Boyce, Katelyn M          13 WSY-MA               3:19.31    2:59.23 B      
                  40.88     1:26.58 (45.70)     2:19.44 (52.86)     2:59.23 (39.79)
 32 Stansbury, Sara R         14 SUNY-MA                   NT    3:00.70 B      
 33 Eyler, Madisen H          13 FSC-MD               3:10.22    3:01.75 B      
                  35.55     1:26.79 (51.24)     2:22.68 (55.89)     3:01.75 (39.07)
 34 Wetmore, Kay E            13 LVA-MA               2:58.64    3:02.38 B      
                  39.43     1:24.90 (45.47)     2:22.80 (57.90)     3:02.38 (39.58)
 35 Berra, Lindsay C          14 WSY-MA                    NT    3:03.96 B      
 36 Averill, Karli J          13 EPAC-MA              3:01.74    3:04.04 B      
                  41.15     1:29.77 (48.62)     2:22.43 (52.66)     3:04.04 (41.61)
 37 Polecaro, Emily           14 WEST-MA                   NT    3:04.48 B      
 38 Barnes, Cydney A          14 CDEL-MA              3:15.74    3:04.76 B      
                  38.97     1:30.04 (51.07)     2:22.63 (52.59)     3:04.76 (42.13)
 39 Goldstone, Allison A      13 NLAC-MA              3:05.69    3:06.48 B      
                  40.89     1:30.04 (49.15)     2:28.40 (58.36)     3:06.48 (38.08)
 40 Geyer, Brooke A           14 Hershey-MA           3:13.12    3:07.18 B      
                  44.44     1:31.20 (46.76)     2:25.89 (54.69)     3:07.18 (41.29)
 41 Rankin, Carlee M          13 Collegiate-MA             NT    3:07.34 B      
 42 Lee, Ellen T              13 NLAC-MA              3:07.72    3:08.92 B      
                  42.35     1:33.76 (51.41)     2:24.15 (50.39)     3:08.92 (44.77)
 43 Caribardi, Colleen A      14 SUNY-MA                   NT    3:12.42 B      
                  45.18     1:32.89 (47.71)     2:30.31 (57.42)     3:12.42 (42.11)
 44 Myers, Ashley N           13 FSC-MD                    NT    3:13.84 B      
 45 Phillips, Jensen L        14 BRY-MA               3:28.92    3:16.22 B      
                  43.99     1:35.63 (51.64)     2:35.00 (59.37)     3:16.22 (41.22)
 46 Risser, Mikaila D         13 FSC-MD               3:24.35    3:16.51 B      
                  45.16     1:37.17 (52.01)     2:34.87 (57.70)     3:16.51 (41.64)
 47 Williams, Cailey J        13 FSC-MD               3:36.15    3:18.69 B      
                  46.20     1:37.94 (51.74)     2:34.97 (57.03)     3:18.69 (43.72)
 48 Stevenson, Sophie M       13 PAAC-MA              3:29.23    3:19.34 B      
                  42.00     1:30.89 (48.89)   2:37.37 (1:06.48)     3:19.34 (41.97)
 49 Gerber, Lauren B          14 LVA-MA               3:32.73    3:24.35        
                  50.24     1:39.12 (48.88)   2:42.61 (1:03.49)     3:24.35 (41.74)
 50 Correll, Bella C          13 Hershey-MA                NT    3:33.44        
 -- Janocha, Hailey I         14 FSC-MD                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:05.49  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              2:08.69  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              2:16.39  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              2:20.29  AAAA
              2:26.09  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              2:26.39  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:26.99  AAA
              2:33.69  AA
              2:36.49  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              2:40.39  A
              3:07.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Waterland, Daniel C       14 BRY-MA               2:31.04    2:26.47 AAA    
                  31.74     1:08.23 (36.49)     1:55.30 (47.07)     2:26.47 (31.17)
  2 Berlitz, Danny J          13 PAAC-MA              2:30.13    2:27.76 AA     
                  33.18     1:12.05 (38.87)     1:54.32 (42.27)     2:27.76 (33.44)
  3 Lauver, Josiah            13 Collegiate-MA        2:32.39    2:30.11 AA     
                  32.59     1:08.69 (36.10)     1:57.21 (48.52)     2:30.11 (32.90)
  4 Kim, Joseph H             14 GAAC-MA              2:31.96    2:30.48 AA     
                  34.50     1:12.12 (37.62)     1:57.48 (45.36)     2:30.48 (33.00)
  5 Challis, Mikey J          14 NLAC-MA              2:33.24    2:32.91 AA     
                  33.66     1:16.06 (42.40)     1:57.42 (41.36)     2:32.91 (35.49)
  6 Monroig, Nico R           14 SUNY-MA              2:34.42    2:34.08 LCJO   
                  33.73     1:14.79 (41.06)     2:00.95 (46.16)     2:34.08 (33.13)
  7 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alex   14 WEST-MA              2:34.26    2:34.32 LCJO   
                  33.18     1:13.98 (40.80)     2:01.90 (47.92)     2:34.32 (32.42)
  8 Hwang, Alan W             14 Hershey-MA           2:34.42    2:34.83 LCJO   
                  34.42     1:16.00 (41.58)     2:00.33 (44.33)     2:34.83 (34.50)
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:05.49  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              2:08.69  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              2:16.39  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              2:20.29  AAAA
              2:26.09  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              2:26.39  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:26.99  AAA
              2:33.69  AA
              2:36.49  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              2:40.39  A
              3:07.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berlitz, Danny J          13 PAAC-MA              2:32.03    2:30.13 qAA    
                  34.18     1:13.20 (39.02)     1:56.39 (43.19)     2:30.13 (33.74)
  2 Waterland, Daniel C       14 BRY-MA               2:31.07    2:31.04 qAA    
                  32.82     1:10.13 (37.31)     1:58.52 (48.39)     2:31.04 (32.52)
  3 Kim, Joseph H             14 GAAC-MA              2:37.85    2:31.96 qAA    
                  34.52     1:13.45 (38.93)     1:58.12 (44.67)     2:31.96 (33.84)
  4 Lauver, Josiah            13 Collegiate-MA        2:31.81    2:32.39 qAA    
                  32.09     1:07.87 (35.78)     1:58.53 (50.66)     2:32.39 (33.86)
  5 Challis, Mikey J          14 NLAC-MA              2:36.51    2:33.24 qAA    
                  33.45     1:15.30 (41.85)     1:58.07 (42.77)     2:33.24 (35.17)
  6 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alex   14 WEST-MA              2:35.86    2:34.26 qLCJO  
                  32.56     1:14.71 (42.15)     2:01.84 (47.13)     2:34.26 (32.42)
  7 Monroig, Nico R           14 SUNY-MA              2:35.03    2:34.42 qLCJO  
                  33.70     1:13.66 (39.96)     2:02.67 (49.01)     2:34.42 (31.75)
  7 Hwang, Alan W             14 Hershey-MA           2:41.73    2:34.42 qLCJO  
                  34.31     1:16.66 (42.35)     2:00.34 (43.68)     2:34.42 (34.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dodd, Austin M            13 FSC-MD               2:50.53    2:36.03 LCJO   
                  33.43     1:13.65 (40.22)     2:00.36 (46.71)     2:36.03 (35.67)
 10 Dengler, Jack T           14 WSY-MA                    NT    2:36.84 A      
                  30.64     1:10.06 (39.42)     2:00.88 (50.82)     2:36.84 (35.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Albert, Ryan J            14 WSY-MA               2:38.63    2:38.00 A      
                  34.19     1:16.93 (42.74)     2:02.99 (46.06)     2:38.00 (35.01)
 12 Greenwood, Jacob          13 CC-MA                     NT    2:38.77 A      
                  33.94     1:12.79 (38.85)     2:03.02 (50.23)     2:38.77 (35.75)
 13 Lawless, Alec C           13 LVA-MA               2:38.64    2:38.78 A      
                  34.08     1:16.07 (41.99)     2:04.22 (48.15)     2:38.78 (34.56)
 13 Leaman, Alex M            14 FSC-MD               2:42.94    2:38.78 A      
                  33.35     1:15.17 (41.82)     2:02.45 (47.28)     2:38.78 (36.33)
 15 Johnston, Ian A           14 PAAC-MA              2:42.59    2:40.30 A      
                  35.78     1:14.07 (38.29)     2:06.82 (52.75)     2:40.30 (33.48)
 16 Pecher, Alex F            14 FSC-MD               2:55.17    2:40.57 B      
                  32.71     1:12.30 (39.59)     2:03.37 (51.07)     2:40.57 (37.20)
 17 Hartmann, Nicholas J      14 CDEL-MA                   NT    2:42.76 B      
                  34.20     1:15.75 (41.55)     2:07.89 (52.14)     2:42.76 (34.87)
 18 McNally, Patrick M        14 WEST-MA              2:49.94    2:43.07 B      
                  36.56     1:21.71 (45.15)     2:06.31 (44.60)     2:43.07 (36.76)
 19 Nicastro, Jackson K       14 NLAC-MA              2:53.22    2:43.44 B      
                  35.97     1:20.00 (44.03)     2:06.96 (46.96)     2:43.44 (36.48)
 20 Grant, Luke P             14 BRY-MA               3:14.47    2:45.10 B      
                  35.16     1:19.43 (44.27)     2:07.75 (48.32)     2:45.10 (37.35)
 21 Byrd, Bryan               13 WEST-MA              2:47.92    2:45.77 B      
                  32.47     1:17.35 (44.88)     2:09.39 (52.04)     2:45.77 (36.38)
 22 Donelan, Bradley M        14 NLAC-MA              2:58.72    2:46.13 B      
                  34.28     1:18.28 (44.00)     2:09.46 (51.18)     2:46.13 (36.67)
 23 Yoffe, Matthew J          13 Collegiate-MA             NT    2:47.33 B      
                  33.93     1:19.46 (45.53)     2:08.49 (49.03)     2:47.33 (38.84)
 24 Mills, Justin I           14 Hershey-MA           3:05.71    2:49.11 B      
                  34.41     1:18.88 (44.47)     2:14.65 (55.77)     2:49.11 (34.46)
 25 Thomas, Ethan D           13 Hershey-MA                NT    2:49.17 B      
                  37.88     1:19.18 (41.30)     2:14.50 (55.32)     2:49.17 (34.67)
 26 Fackler, Charlie          13 Hershey-MA           2:55.09    2:50.61 B      
                  38.89     1:21.74 (42.85)     2:14.76 (53.02)     2:50.61 (35.85)
 27 Sonsteby, Anders G        13 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:50.73 B      
                  36.59     1:20.77 (44.18)     2:12.14 (51.37)     2:50.73 (38.59)
 28 Watlington, Troy W        14 LVA-MA               3:04.92    2:50.75 B      
                  38.10     1:21.73 (43.63)     2:17.34 (55.61)     2:50.75 (33.41)
 29 Meng, Christopher R       14 SUNY-MA              2:59.57    2:51.60 B      
                  36.92     1:23.65 (46.73)     2:12.55 (48.90)     2:51.60 (39.05)
 30 Brudowsky, Erik S         14 EPAC-MA              2:43.22    2:53.45 B      
                  38.08     1:24.60 (46.52)     2:13.64 (49.04)     2:53.45 (39.81)
 31 Nicastro, Payton B        13 NLAC-MA              3:10.05    2:56.60 B      
                  37.28     1:25.40 (48.12)     2:17.23 (51.83)     2:56.60 (39.37)
 32 Williamson, Patrick J     13 WEST-MA              3:02.42    2:57.02 B      
                  39.48     1:27.14 (47.66)     2:16.29 (49.15)     2:57.02 (40.73)
 33 Kasian, Max M             13 Collegiate-MA        3:23.55    2:59.35 B      
                  40.33     1:26.69 (46.36)     2:18.85 (52.16)     2:59.35 (40.50)
 34 Daly, Jack                13 WEST-MA              3:02.55    3:00.05 B      
                  40.71     1:26.62 (45.91)     2:18.51 (51.89)     3:00.05 (41.54)
 35 Cho, Matthew J            13 BRY-MA               3:20.14    3:07.51        
                  41.16     1:33.21 (52.05)     2:26.15 (52.94)     3:07.51 (41.36)
 36 deBruin, Jack D           14 BRY-MA                    NT    3:14.35        
                  45.35     1:34.04 (48.69)     2:33.28 (59.24)     3:14.35 (41.07)
 37 Iacano, Julian C          13 BRY-MA                    NT    3:16.67        
                  41.34     1:34.37 (53.03)   2:35.09 (1:00.72)     3:16.67 (41.58)
 -- Weidner, Christopher J    13 WEST-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Not towards breast off wall - breast
                  45.89     1:40.03 (54.14)   2:44.30 (1:04.27)          DQ (44.84)
 
Event 17  Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:18.69  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              2:21.39  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              2:28.79  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              2:35.89  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:36.59  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tafuto, Vivian M          17 Hershey-MA           2:29.56    2:25.07 SSEC   
                  31.28     1:10.42 (39.14)     1:52.84 (42.42)     2:25.07 (32.23)
  2 Stauffer, Abby E          16 CC-MA                2:28.77    2:25.30 SSEC   
                  31.08     1:07.52 (36.44)     1:50.54 (43.02)     2:25.30 (34.76)
  3 McDonnell, Amber T        19 Bison-MA             2:34.17    2:30.80 14EZ   
                  32.17     1:10.36 (38.19)     1:56.20 (45.84)     2:30.80 (34.60)
  4 Grabski, Adriana N        18 SUNY-MA              2:32.16    2:30.96 14EZ   
                  32.09     1:13.02 (40.93)     1:57.53 (44.51)     2:30.96 (33.43)
  5 Foley, Caitlin M          17 SUNY-MA              2:35.98    2:36.90        
                  35.99     1:14.06 (38.07)     2:01.74 (47.68)     2:36.90 (35.16)
  6 Voitik, Katie             17 BDA-MA               2:35.92    2:36.91        
                  32.89     1:15.24 (42.35)     2:02.55 (47.31)     2:36.91 (34.36)
  7 Thomas, Danielle M        18 PAAC-MA              2:38.33    2:36.99        
                  35.32     1:15.12 (39.80)     2:01.35 (46.23)     2:36.99 (35.64)
  8 Mercer, Sydney N          16 SUNY-MA              2:37.94    2:37.47        
                  34.38     1:13.38 (39.00)     2:01.79 (48.41)     2:37.47 (35.68)
B - Final
  9 Buchanan, Kaley R         15 Hershey-MA           2:40.59    2:34.65 14EZ   
                  33.25     1:13.45 (40.20)     1:59.92 (46.47)     2:34.65 (34.73)
 10 Wolbert, Emily C          16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:39.75    2:35.14 14EZ   
                  33.30     1:13.96 (40.66)     2:00.54 (46.58)     2:35.14 (34.60)
 11 Stahl, Angela             18 BDA-MA               2:39.54    2:37.04        
                  34.99     1:15.83 (40.84)     2:01.30 (45.47)     2:37.04 (35.74)
 12 Chalk, Regan M            17 FSC-MD               2:40.85    2:37.19        
                  33.39     1:13.10 (39.71)     2:00.75 (47.65)     2:37.19 (36.44)
 13 Cabral, Emily J           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:42.80    2:39.55        
                  35.21     1:16.09 (40.88)     2:03.78 (47.69)     2:39.55 (35.77)
 14 Longenecker, Emily D      15 WEST-MA              2:44.02    2:39.74        
                  35.03     1:15.23 (40.20)     2:06.58 (51.35)     2:39.74 (33.16)
 15 Donlon, Cat               15 BDA-MA               2:40.54    2:44.54        
                  34.08     1:18.08 (44.00)     2:06.43 (48.35)     2:44.54 (38.11)
 16 Robertson, Bailey M       16 Hershey-MA           2:43.28    2:45.19        
                  35.95     1:20.41 (44.46)     2:10.19 (49.78)     2:45.19 (35.00)
C - Final
 17 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      15 Hershey-MA           2:45.93    2:37.70        
                  33.89     1:13.36 (39.47)     2:02.01 (48.65)     2:37.70 (35.69)
 18 Green, Rebecca A          15 BRY-MA               2:45.98    2:40.51        
                  34.85     1:17.56 (42.71)     2:06.04 (48.48)     2:40.51 (34.47)
 19 Labell, Lauren            15 WSY-MA               2:47.36    2:41.08        
                  35.51     1:18.64 (43.13)     2:05.10 (46.46)     2:41.08 (35.98)
 20 Daday, Colleen M          15 PAAC-MA              2:44.20    2:41.10        
                  35.72     1:14.86 (39.14)     2:07.51 (52.65)     2:41.10 (33.59)
 21 Angstadt, Laine E         16 LVA-MA               2:45.90    2:44.36        
                  35.17     1:18.72 (43.55)     2:07.64 (48.92)     2:44.36 (36.72)
 22 Bye, Danielle N           15 WEST-MA              2:47.31    2:46.05        
                  35.06     1:16.26 (41.20)     2:08.20 (51.94)     2:46.05 (37.85)
 23 Spirk, Jill S             15 LVA-MA               2:49.20    2:47.50        
                  34.98     1:16.71 (41.73)     2:10.23 (53.52)     2:47.50 (37.27)
 24 Yount, Maggie A           15 WEST-MA              2:49.62    2:49.64        
                  36.24     1:22.28 (46.04)     2:10.55 (48.27)     2:49.64 (39.09)
 
Event 17  Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:18.69  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              2:21.39  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              2:28.79  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              2:35.89  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:36.59  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stauffer, Abby E          16 CC-MA                2:23.68    2:28.77 qSSEC  
                  31.77     1:09.72 (37.95)     1:53.86 (44.14)     2:28.77 (34.91)
  2 Tafuto, Vivian M          17 Hershey-MA           2:23.13    2:29.56 q14EZ  
                  31.62     1:11.08 (39.46)     1:54.64 (43.56)     2:29.56 (34.92)
  3 Grabski, Adriana N        18 SUNY-MA              2:25.74    2:32.16 q14EZ  
                  31.96     1:13.01 (41.05)     1:59.21 (46.20)     2:32.16 (32.95)
  4 McDonnell, Amber T        19 Bison-MA             2:26.74    2:34.17 q14EZ  
                  32.54     1:11.97 (39.43)     1:59.10 (47.13)     2:34.17 (35.07)
  5 Voitik, Katie             17 BDA-MA               2:33.85    2:35.92 qSRCH  
                  34.58     1:15.49 (40.91)     2:02.24 (46.75)     2:35.92 (33.68)
  6 Foley, Caitlin M          17 SUNY-MA              2:31.40    2:35.98 qSRCH  
                  34.92     1:15.25 (40.33)     2:00.17 (44.92)     2:35.98 (35.81)
  7 Mercer, Sydney N          16 SUNY-MA              2:28.01    2:37.94 q      
                  34.62     1:13.36 (38.74)     2:02.41 (49.05)     2:37.94 (35.53)
  8 Thomas, Danielle M        18 PAAC-MA              2:32.67    2:38.33 q      
                  34.35     1:16.57 (42.22)     2:02.03 (45.46)     2:38.33 (36.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stahl, Angela             18 BDA-MA               2:39.84    2:39.54 q      
                  35.50     1:17.18 (41.68)     2:03.15 (45.97)     2:39.54 (36.39)
 10 Wolbert, Emily C          16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:33.07    2:39.75 q      
                  34.11     1:15.16 (41.05)     2:03.70 (48.54)     2:39.75 (36.05)
 11 Donlon, Cat               15 BDA-MA               2:39.85    2:40.54 q      
                  35.09     1:17.88 (42.79)     2:05.30 (47.42)     2:40.54 (35.24)
 12 Buchanan, Kaley R         15 Hershey-MA           2:41.43    2:40.59 q      
                  34.22     1:18.40 (44.18)     2:04.62 (46.22)     2:40.59 (35.97)
 13 Chalk, Regan M            17 FSC-MD               2:36.78    2:40.85 q      
                  33.68     1:14.52 (40.84)     2:04.86 (50.34)     2:40.85 (35.99)
 14 Fox, Page M               17 FSC-MD               2:39.29    2:42.15 q      
                  34.88     1:16.78 (41.90)     2:03.99 (47.21)     2:42.15 (38.16)
 15 Cabral, Emily J           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:38.34    2:42.80 q      
                  34.76     1:16.07 (41.31)     2:03.19 (47.12)     2:42.80 (39.61)
 16 Robertson, Bailey M       16 Hershey-MA           3:00.80    2:43.28 q      
                                  50.35 ( )     1:40.23 (49.88)   2:43.28 (1:03.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Longenecker, Emily D      15 WEST-MA              2:44.24    2:44.02 q      
                  34.52     1:19.71 (45.19)     2:08.49 (48.78)     2:44.02 (35.53)
 18 Daday, Colleen M          15 PAAC-MA              2:40.50    2:44.20 q      
                  35.88     1:15.06 (39.18)     2:10.53 (55.47)     2:44.20 (33.67)
 19 Marcheskie, Lyndsey       20 Bison-MA             2:28.63    2:45.31 q      
                  34.44     1:19.60 (45.16)     2:06.93 (47.33)     2:45.31 (38.38)
 20 Angstadt, Laine E         16 LVA-MA               2:45.02    2:45.90 q      
                  37.42     1:17.78 (40.36)     2:07.96 (50.18)     2:45.90 (37.94)
 21 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      15 Hershey-MA           2:49.01    2:45.93 q      
                  37.07     1:18.87 (41.80)     2:09.73 (50.86)     2:45.93 (36.20)
 22 Green, Rebecca A          15 BRY-MA               2:44.76    2:45.98 q      
                                  17.31 ( )       35.63 (18.32)   2:45.98 (2:10.35)
 23 Bye, Danielle N           15 WEST-MA              2:50.09    2:47.31 q      
                  35.75     1:18.11 (42.36)     2:10.24 (52.13)     2:47.31 (37.07)
 24 Labell, Lauren            15 WSY-MA               2:42.30    2:47.36 q      
                  35.80     1:19.70 (43.90)     2:07.88 (48.18)     2:47.36 (39.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Leisher, Ashley J         16 Collegiate-MA        2:48.51    2:48.19        
                  36.82     1:21.54 (44.72)     2:10.29 (48.75)     2:48.19 (37.90)
 26 Spirk, Jill S             15 LVA-MA               2:51.79    2:49.20        
                  34.75     1:18.56 (43.81)     2:12.20 (53.64)     2:49.20 (37.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Yount, Maggie A           15 WEST-MA              2:49.35    2:49.62        
                  35.37     1:21.04 (45.67)     2:09.24 (48.20)     2:49.62 (40.38)
 28 DelPizzo, Phoebe M        17 WEST-MA                   NT    2:51.24        
                  37.49     1:21.14 (43.65)     2:12.62 (51.48)     2:51.24 (38.62)
 29 Strine, Jennifer A        16 WSY-MA               2:48.68    2:53.23        
                  36.68     1:23.49 (46.81)     2:12.45 (48.96)     2:53.23 (40.78)
 30 Wetmore, Erin B           16 LVA-MA               2:55.54    2:54.12        
                                  53.34 ( )     1:47.65 (54.31)   2:54.12 (1:06.47)
 31 Bennett, Claire P         15 BRY-MA               2:54.26    2:54.83        
                  37.13     1:21.69 (44.56)     2:14.58 (52.89)     2:54.83 (40.25)
 32 Humphrey, Gabrielle       15 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:55.16        
                  38.14     1:21.55 (43.41)     2:13.51 (51.96)     2:55.16 (41.65)
 33 Blanchard, Maddy C        17 BRY-MA               2:46.77    2:55.80        
                  38.74     1:24.76 (46.02)     2:18.74 (53.98)     2:55.80 (37.06)
 34 deBruin, Elizabeth A      16 BRY-MA               2:53.99    2:56.40        
                  39.92     1:26.47 (46.55)     2:16.34 (49.87)     2:56.40 (40.06)
 35 Carlozzi, Josephine M     16 BRY-MA               3:00.93    2:56.75        
                                  56.01 ( )     1:47.22 (51.21)   2:56.75 (1:09.53)
 36 Nesland, Nicole R         15 PAAC-MA              3:02.90    3:00.38        
                                  56.84 ( )     1:54.78 (57.94)   3:00.38 (1:05.60)
 37 Apostolico, Kayla P       15 Unattached-MA        2:53.46    3:01.06        
                  40.35     1:26.60 (46.25)   3:01.06 (1:34.46)                    
 38 Plum, Katy N              16 FSC-MD               2:59.43    3:01.71        
                                  56.60 ( )     1:52.76 (56.16)   3:01.71 (1:08.95)
 39 Luttrell, Kiersten C      16 Hershey-MA           3:16.58    3:16.25        
                  17.00     1:04.59 (47.59)   2:06.10 (1:01.51)   3:16.25 (1:10.15)
 40 Hogarty, Jamie L          15 FSC-MD               3:30.35    3:16.71        
                  17.01     1:07.49 (50.48)     2:04.34 (56.85)   3:16.71 (1:12.37)
 41 Lavallee Harris, Allison  17 Williamsport-MA           NT    3:22.28        
                  43.48     1:36.21 (52.73)   2:37.08 (1:00.87)     3:22.28 (45.20)
 -- Nonnenberg, Mia           17 Unattached-MA        2:20.66         DQ        
      Not towards breast off wall - breast
                  31.19     1:06.95 (35.76)     1:49.80 (42.85)          DQ (32.80)
 -- Carrasco, Hannah N        15 Hershey-MA                NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  47.84     1:34.65 (46.81)     2:31.41 (56.76)          DQ (42.37)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:05.49  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              2:08.69  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              2:16.39  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              2:24.59  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:26.09  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maurer, Tim C             21 UN-MA                2:16.44    2:11.54 SSEC   
                  27.88     1:02.28 (34.40)     1:41.61 (39.33)     2:11.54 (29.93)
  2 Kushner, Jack M           16 Hershey-MA           2:20.20    2:16.70 14EZ   
                  29.50     1:05.83 (36.33)     1:46.09 (40.26)     2:16.70 (30.61)
  3 Rappaport, Will L         19 Bison-MA             2:17.00    2:16.89 14EZ   
                  28.93     1:03.04 (34.11)     1:44.64 (41.60)     2:16.89 (32.25)
  4 Seketa, Ben D             21 Bison-MA             2:18.79    2:17.77 14EZ   
                  29.70     1:07.84 (38.14)     1:45.84 (38.00)     2:17.77 (31.93)
  5 Conzola, Peter J          18 PAAC-MA              2:23.27    2:17.89 14EZ   
                  29.60     1:05.13 (35.53)     1:47.85 (42.72)     2:17.89 (30.04)
  6 Krum, Hunter L            17 SUNY-MA              2:21.19    2:21.96 14EZ   
                  30.53     1:06.75 (36.22)     1:49.42 (42.67)     2:21.96 (32.54)
  7 Ceneviva, Zach J          17 Hershey-MA           2:22.63    2:22.21 14EZ   
                  29.16     1:07.05 (37.89)     1:48.61 (41.56)     2:22.21 (33.60)
  8 Davis, Cole A             18 WSY-MA               2:23.82    2:23.15 14EZ   
                  29.70     1:07.42 (37.72)     1:50.11 (42.69)     2:23.15 (33.04)
B - Final
  9 Hill, Spencer D           16 WSY-MA               2:24.25    2:21.21 14EZ   
                  29.26     1:04.36 (35.10)     1:50.21 (45.85)     2:21.21 (31.00)
 10 Orlowski, Colin           17 PAAC-MA              2:25.05    2:21.28 14EZ   
                  30.45     1:06.35 (35.90)     1:50.18 (43.83)     2:21.28 (31.10)
 11 Dias, Adam M              16 WEST-MA              2:28.32    2:25.66 SRCH   
                  31.87     1:10.60 (38.73)     1:53.30 (42.70)     2:25.66 (32.36)
 12 Lastauskas, Nico          16 BDA-MA               2:26.89    2:25.93 SRCH   
                  32.29     1:09.79 (37.50)     1:53.02 (43.23)     2:25.93 (32.91)
 13 Dalton, Tyler             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:27.72    2:26.48        
                  32.44     1:10.08 (37.64)     1:53.36 (43.28)     2:26.48 (33.12)
 14 Mana, Aviad               16 PAAC-MA              2:27.05    2:26.51        
                  30.47     1:10.62 (40.15)     1:53.72 (43.10)     2:26.51 (32.79)
 15 Hendricks, Jarrod R       17 LVA-MA               2:28.44    2:27.07        
                  31.49     1:07.98 (36.49)     1:53.81 (45.83)     2:27.07 (33.26)
 16 Crawford, Noah N          17 BAY-MA               2:24.80    2:29.08        
                  32.58     1:12.77 (40.19)     1:54.11 (41.34)     2:29.08 (34.97)
C - Final
 17 Karopoulos, Rhett J       17 PAAC-MA              2:28.56    2:22.14 14EZ   
                  28.27     1:03.90 (35.63)     1:48.23 (44.33)     2:22.14 (33.91)
 18 Zappe, Matt C             16 SUNY-MA              2:28.75    2:24.08 14EZ   
                  29.48     1:07.08 (37.60)     1:51.33 (44.25)     2:24.08 (32.75)
 19 Walters, Caleb M          17 Hershey-MA           2:29.79    2:24.14 14EZ   
                  30.55     1:07.97 (37.42)     1:52.35 (44.38)     2:24.14 (31.79)
 20 Callis, Daniel            17 CC-MA                2:29.82    2:25.98 SRCH   
                  31.18     1:08.20 (37.02)     1:51.01 (42.81)     2:25.98 (34.97)
 21 Averill, Ricky P          16 EPAC-MA              2:29.84    2:27.32        
                  31.32     1:11.65 (40.33)     1:53.48 (41.83)     2:27.32 (33.84)
 22 Anderson, Jarod T         15 WSY-MA               2:29.91    2:27.75        
                  31.95     1:10.05 (38.10)     1:54.77 (44.72)     2:27.75 (32.98)
 23 Kim, Hyunbin              15 PAAC-MA              2:29.15    2:28.93        
                  31.35     1:11.02 (39.67)     1:54.82 (43.80)     2:28.93 (34.11)
 24 Shapiro, Adon L           17 SUNY-MA              2:29.82    2:29.45        
                  30.30     1:12.01 (41.71)     1:57.38 (45.37)     2:29.45 (32.07)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:05.49  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              2:08.69  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              2:16.39  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              2:24.59  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:26.09  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maurer, Tim C             21 UN-MA                2:10.51    2:16.44 q14EZ  
                  28.75     1:03.08 (34.33)     1:44.09 (41.01)     2:16.44 (32.35)
  2 Rappaport, Will L         19 Bison-MA             2:10.08    2:17.00 q14EZ  
                  28.89     1:03.81 (34.92)     1:44.52 (40.71)     2:17.00 (32.48)
  3 Seketa, Ben D             21 Bison-MA             2:12.24    2:18.79 q14EZ  
                                2:59.71 ( )           29.89 ( )   2:18.79 (1:48.90)
  4 Robinson, Jack J          19 Bison-MA             2:13.89    2:20.17 q14EZ  
                  29.99     1:05.30 (35.31)     1:47.70 (42.40)     2:20.17 (32.47)
  5 Kushner, Jack M           16 Hershey-MA           2:17.40    2:20.20 q14EZ  
                  29.72     1:07.38 (37.66)     1:48.49 (41.11)     2:20.20 (31.71)
  6 Krum, Hunter L            17 SUNY-MA              2:18.28    2:21.19 q14EZ  
                  30.28     1:05.61 (35.33)     1:48.47 (42.86)     2:21.19 (32.72)
  7 Ceneviva, Zach J          17 Hershey-MA           2:22.51    2:22.63 q14EZ  
                  29.51     1:08.23 (38.72)     1:49.00 (40.77)     2:22.63 (33.63)
  8 Johnston, Ben M           17 WSY-MA                    NT    2:22.68 q14EZ  
                  29.94     1:08.15 (38.21)     1:50.58 (42.43)     2:22.68 (32.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Conzola, Peter J          18 PAAC-MA              2:17.84    2:23.27 q14EZ  
                  29.88     1:06.76 (36.88)     1:51.01 (44.25)     2:23.27 (32.26)
 10 Davis, Cole A             18 WSY-MA               2:15.01    2:23.82 q14EZ  
                  29.91     1:08.17 (38.26)     1:51.28 (43.11)     2:23.82 (32.54)
 11 Hill, Spencer D           16 WSY-MA               2:22.41    2:24.25 q14EZ  
                  29.56     1:06.17 (36.61)     1:52.06 (45.89)     2:24.25 (32.19)
 12 Crawford, Noah N          17 BAY-MA               2:22.49    2:24.80 qSRCH  
                  30.89     1:10.56 (39.67)     1:49.81 (39.25)     2:24.80 (34.99)
 13 Orlowski, Colin           17 PAAC-MA              2:20.68    2:25.05 qSRCH  
                  32.50     1:08.49 (35.99)     1:53.09 (44.60)     2:25.05 (31.96)
 14 Lastauskas, Nico          16 BDA-MA               2:30.13    2:26.89 q      
                  32.61     1:10.97 (38.36)     1:53.38 (42.41)     2:26.89 (33.51)
 15 Mana, Aviad               16 PAAC-MA              2:29.61    2:27.05 q      
                  31.01     1:11.38 (40.37)     1:55.19 (43.81)     2:27.05 (31.86)
 16 Dalton, Tyler             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:27.72 q      
                  32.96     1:10.59 (37.63)     1:53.96 (43.37)     2:27.72 (33.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dias, Adam M              16 WEST-MA              2:18.89    2:28.32 q      
                  32.11     1:12.48 (40.37)     1:54.44 (41.96)     2:28.32 (33.88)
 18 Hendricks, Jarrod R       17 LVA-MA               2:23.18    2:28.44 q      
                  32.35     1:10.51 (38.16)     1:56.11 (45.60)     2:28.44 (32.33)
 19 Karopoulos, Rhett J       17 PAAC-MA              2:25.37    2:28.56 q      
                  30.01     1:07.55 (37.54)     1:54.99 (47.44)     2:28.56 (33.57)
 20 Zappe, Matt C             16 SUNY-MA              2:24.34    2:28.75 q      
                  30.42     1:10.01 (39.59)     1:54.06 (44.05)     2:28.75 (34.69)
 21 Kim, Hyunbin              15 PAAC-MA              2:31.00    2:29.15 q      
                  32.93     1:10.79 (37.86)     1:55.96 (45.17)     2:29.15 (33.19)
 22 Walchuck, Matt D          18 FSC-MD               2:26.74    2:29.19 q      
                  32.91     1:10.98 (38.07)     1:55.90 (44.92)     2:29.19 (33.29)
 23 Walters, Caleb M          17 Hershey-MA           2:21.85    2:29.79 q      
                  31.64     1:10.60 (38.96)     1:56.71 (46.11)     2:29.79 (33.08)
 24 Callis, Daniel            17 CC-MA                2:40.74    2:29.82 q      
                  31.32     1:10.61 (39.29)     1:53.26 (42.65)     2:29.82 (36.56)
 24 Shapiro, Adon L           17 SUNY-MA              2:24.21    2:29.82 q      
                  30.05     1:11.14 (41.09)     1:55.60 (44.46)     2:29.82 (34.22)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Averill, Ricky P          16 EPAC-MA              2:23.06    2:29.84        
                  32.07     1:11.52 (39.45)     1:56.44 (44.92)     2:29.84 (33.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bloom, Nicholas P         16 Collegiate-MA        2:35.25    2:29.91        
                  30.56     1:08.87 (38.31)     1:55.48 (46.61)     2:29.91 (34.43)
 27 Anderson, Jarod T         15 WSY-MA               2:23.61    2:29.91        
                  32.21     1:11.10 (38.89)     1:56.84 (45.74)     2:29.91 (33.07)
 29 Cobb, Patrick J           16 PAAC-MA              2:35.37    2:30.57        
                  33.06     1:12.29 (39.23)     1:58.84 (46.55)     2:30.57 (31.73)
 30 Watlington, Shjon D       17 LVA-MA               2:39.92    2:30.62        
                  32.77     1:11.72 (38.95)     1:57.63 (45.91)     2:30.62 (32.99)
 31 Lauer, Zachary A          17 Collegiate-MA             NT    2:30.71        
                  30.69     1:07.46 (36.77)     1:55.26 (47.80)     2:30.71 (35.45)
 32 Mackie, Sam S             20 Bison-MA             2:21.25    2:30.98        
                  32.45     1:12.34 (39.89)     1:56.43 (44.09)     2:30.98 (34.55)
 33 Handley, Liam J           17 WSY-MA               2:29.39    2:31.42        
                  32.26     1:09.76 (37.50)     1:58.60 (48.84)     2:31.42 (32.82)
 34 Wyant, Jordan T           15 WSY-MA               2:24.67    2:31.47        
                                  10.08 ( )       30.10 (20.02)   2:31.47 (2:01.37)
 35 Sicinski, Adam J          16 PAAC-MA              2:38.37    2:31.77        
                  29.81     1:10.95 (41.14)     1:56.36 (45.41)     2:31.77 (35.41)
 36 Koltenuk, Noah S          15 BAY-MA               2:35.48    2:32.29        
                  31.65     1:13.07 (41.42)     1:59.69 (46.62)     2:32.29 (32.60)
 37 Carlozzi, Augie J         16 BRY-MA               2:32.72    2:33.33        
                  32.75     1:12.32 (39.57)     1:56.88 (44.56)     2:33.33 (36.45)
 38 Ryland, Kyle C            16 Hershey-MA                NT    2:34.57        
                  31.18     1:09.98 (38.80)     1:59.28 (49.30)     2:34.57 (35.29)
 39 Manley, Corey E           16 BRY-MA               2:33.33    2:34.64        
                  30.13     1:09.79 (39.66)     2:00.04 (50.25)     2:34.64 (34.60)
 40 Wheat, Peter J            16 WSY-MA                    NT    2:36.27        
                  33.16     1:13.79 (40.63)     2:01.17 (47.38)     2:36.27 (35.10)
 40 Young, Jason K            15 Hershey-MA           2:37.99    2:36.27        
                  35.08     1:16.63 (41.55)     2:01.98 (45.35)     2:36.27 (34.29)
 42 Desotelle, Chandler S     15 CC-MA                     NT    2:36.94        
                  31.80     1:12.36 (40.56)     2:02.68 (50.32)     2:36.94 (34.26)
 43 Perkowski, Evan A         18 WAY-MA               2:35.30    2:38.19        
                  33.64     1:15.61 (41.97)     2:00.94 (45.33)     2:38.19 (37.25)
 44 Kavanagh, Brian R         17 Williamsport-MA           NT    2:38.30        
                  31.32     1:14.25 (42.93)     2:01.53 (47.28)     2:38.30 (36.77)
 45 Swingle, Brandon R        15 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:38.79        
                  30.54     1:10.74 (40.20)     2:01.09 (50.35)     2:38.79 (37.70)
 46 Bushta, Kyle              15 BDA-MA               2:52.66    2:39.77        
                  34.48     1:15.15 (40.67)     2:04.57 (49.42)     2:39.77 (35.20)
 47 Coulter, Maxwell L        16 Unattached-MA             NT    2:39.82        
                  34.15     1:17.06 (42.91)     2:03.14 (46.08)     2:39.82 (36.68)
 48 Benchoff, Darek P         15 WAY-MA               2:48.75    2:40.73        
                  32.50     1:18.28 (45.78)     2:05.19 (46.91)     2:40.73 (35.54)
 49 Phillips, Emerson A       16 BRY-MA               2:42.67    2:40.77        
                  33.05     1:15.52 (42.47)     2:06.22 (50.70)     2:40.77 (34.55)
 50 DuPree, Kyle P            15 FSC-MD               2:46.16    2:40.99        
                  35.43     1:18.84 (43.41)     2:05.66 (46.82)     2:40.99 (35.33)
 51 Yohe, Joshua S            16 UN-MA                2:42.44    2:41.55        
                  34.62     1:16.57 (41.95)     2:05.43 (48.86)     2:41.55 (36.12)
 52 Paynter, Chris M          15 Hershey-MA           2:30.73    2:42.41        
                  30.73     1:15.18 (44.45)     2:03.65 (48.47)     2:42.41 (38.76)
 53 Shutt, Kyle W             15 SUNY-MA              2:34.02    2:43.26        
                  32.84     1:14.11 (41.27)     2:06.68 (52.57)     2:43.26 (36.58)
 54 Wisor, Joshua D           15 Collegiate-MA             NT    2:52.15        
                  36.96     1:21.74 (44.78)     2:17.12 (55.38)     2:52.15 (35.03)
 55 Long, Owen C              17 FSC-MD                    NT    2:52.30        
                  37.62     1:20.32 (42.70)     2:15.04 (54.72)     2:52.30 (37.26)
 56 Pecher, Aaron M           16 FSC-MD                    NT    2:59.58        
                  38.18     1:23.33 (45.15)     2:21.47 (58.14)     2:59.58 (38.11)
 
Event 19  Girls 14 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              8:49.49  14&U NAT Summer Nationals 14
              9:00.29  14&U JNAT 2014 Jr National
              9:25.39  14&U SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              9:54.59  14&U 14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              9:59.09  14&U SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
             10:42.09  14&U LCJO MA Long Cours JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blake, Kelly A            14 WEST-MA             10:12.07   10:06.57 LCJO   
                  33.70     1:10.96 (37.26)     1:48.83 (37.87)     2:26.61 (37.78)
        3:04.48 (37.87)     3:42.56 (38.08)     4:21.26 (38.70)     4:59.46 (38.20)
        5:38.11 (38.65)     6:16.21 (38.10)     6:55.10 (38.89)     7:34.24 (39.14)
        8:13.78 (39.54)     8:52.24 (38.46)     9:30.34 (38.10)    10:06.57 (36.23)
  2 Michaels, Lauren K        13 SUNY-MA             10:32.88   10:17.62 LCJO   
                  34.53     1:13.11 (38.58)     1:52.73 (39.62)     2:32.05 (39.32)
        3:11.75 (39.70)     3:51.25 (39.50)     4:30.43 (39.18)     5:09.35 (38.92)
        5:48.56 (39.21)     6:27.56 (39.00)     7:07.09 (39.53)     7:45.77 (38.68)
        8:24.28 (38.51)     9:02.67 (38.39)     9:40.79 (38.12)    10:17.62 (36.83)
  3 Majka, Alexis N           13 EPAC-MA                   NT   10:25.76 LCJO   
                  34.86     1:15.09 (40.23)     1:56.06 (40.97)     2:34.93 (38.87)
        3:14.90 (39.97)     3:54.47 (39.57)     4:34.78 (40.31)     5:13.82 (39.04)
        5:54.06 (40.24)     6:33.39 (39.33)     7:08.25 (34.86)     7:51.67 (43.42)
        8:31.28 (39.61)     9:10.58 (39.30)     9:40.66 (30.08)    10:25.76 (45.10)
  4 Hartten, Caerwyn          14 WEST-MA                   NT   10:39.80 LCJO   
                  34.27     1:13.49 (39.22)     1:46.80 (33.31)     2:34.76 (47.96)
        3:14.60 (39.84)     3:55.63 (41.03)     4:35.81 (40.18)     5:17.86 (42.05)
        5:58.30 (40.44)     6:39.50 (41.20)     7:20.08 (40.58)     8:01.19 (41.11)
        8:41.67 (40.48)     9:22.30 (40.63)    10:01.70 (39.40)    10:39.80 (38.10)
  5 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      14 PAAC-MA             10:49.20   10:55.52        
                  35.49     1:15.64 (40.15)     1:55.99 (40.35)     2:37.17 (41.18)
        3:18.24 (41.07)     3:59.99 (41.75)     4:41.85 (41.86)     5:23.60 (41.75)
        6:05.48 (41.88)     6:47.18 (41.70)     7:28.85 (41.67)     8:11.22 (42.37)
        8:52.58 (41.36)     9:34.60 (42.02)    10:15.91 (41.31)    10:55.52 (39.61)
  6 Maloy, Taryn E            13 Hershey-MA          10:50.27   10:57.62        
                  36.92     1:16.65 (39.73)     1:58.33 (41.68)     2:38.92 (40.59)
        3:20.74 (41.82)     4:01.64 (40.90)     4:44.01 (42.37)     5:24.78 (40.77)
        6:07.09 (42.31)     6:48.27 (41.18)     7:31.45 (43.18)     8:12.86 (41.41)
        8:55.68 (42.82)     9:36.54 (40.86)    10:18.65 (42.11)    10:57.62 (38.97)
  7 Koons, Sydney R           13 Hershey-MA                NT   11:16.26        
                  37.86     1:20.33 (42.47)     2:03.11 (42.78)     2:45.87 (42.76)
        3:28.33 (42.46)     4:12.08 (43.75)     4:55.03 (42.95)     5:37.99 (42.96)
        6:20.42 (42.43)     7:03.68 (43.26)     7:45.82 (42.14)     8:28.98 (43.16)
        9:11.67 (42.69)     9:54.19 (42.52)    10:35.97 (41.78)    11:16.26 (40.29)
  8 Farrell, Sheilagh M       14 PAAC-MA             11:17.92   11:23.79        
                  33.61     1:20.38 (46.77)     2:03.70 (43.32)     2:45.42 (41.72)
        3:29.31 (43.89)     4:11.56 (42.25)     4:55.92 (44.36)     5:38.90 (42.98)
        6:24.08 (45.18)     7:07.10 (43.02)     7:52.12 (45.02)     8:34.96 (42.84)
        9:19.12 (44.16)    10:01.12 (42.00)    10:43.85 (42.73)    11:23.79 (39.94)
 
Event 19  Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              8:49.49  15&O NAT Summer Nationals 14
              9:00.29  15&O JNAT 2014 Jr National
              9:25.39  15&O SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              9:48.39  15&O 14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              9:59.09  15&O SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nonnenberg, Mia           17 Unattached-MA        9:03.13    9:09.80 SSEC   
                  31.88     1:05.56 (33.68)     1:40.23 (34.67)     2:14.27 (34.04)
        2:49.23 (34.96)     3:23.93 (34.70)     3:58.86 (34.93)     4:33.30 (34.44)
        5:07.93 (34.63)     5:42.11 (34.18)     6:17.22 (35.11)     6:51.64 (34.42)
        7:26.82 (35.18)     8:00.92 (34.10)     8:36.23 (35.31)     9:09.80 (33.57)
  2 Daday, Caitlin E          18 PAAC-MA              9:01.28    9:19.11 SSEC   
                  33.06     1:06.79 (33.73)     1:41.50 (34.71)     2:16.11 (34.61)
        2:51.40 (35.29)     3:26.54 (35.14)     4:02.22 (35.68)     4:37.71 (35.49)
        5:12.99 (35.28)     5:48.22 (35.23)     6:23.85 (35.63)     6:59.26 (35.41)
        7:34.63 (35.37)     8:10.14 (35.51)     8:45.14 (35.00)     9:19.11 (33.97)
  3 Salvaggio, Siena A        16 PAAC-MA              9:16.15    9:23.74 SSEC   
                  33.28     1:07.99 (34.71)     1:43.26 (35.27)     2:18.39 (35.13)
        2:54.00 (35.61)     3:28.98 (34.98)     4:04.96 (35.98)     4:39.89 (34.93)
        5:15.98 (36.09)     5:50.92 (34.94)     6:26.83 (35.91)     7:01.99 (35.16)
        7:38.00 (36.01)     8:13.09 (35.09)     8:49.28 (36.19)     9:23.74 (34.46)
  4 Daday, Colleen M          15 PAAC-MA              9:12.68    9:37.37 14EZ   
                  32.79     1:07.45 (34.66)     1:42.34 (34.89)     2:17.72 (35.38)
        2:53.32 (35.60)     3:29.22 (35.90)     4:05.72 (36.50)     4:42.69 (36.97)
        5:20.05 (37.36)     5:57.17 (37.12)     6:34.54 (37.37)     7:11.59 (37.05)
        7:48.73 (37.14)     8:25.93 (37.20)     9:02.64 (36.71)     9:37.37 (34.73)
  5 Connolly, Tori L          16 PAAC-MA              9:58.27    9:37.59 14EZ   
                  33.85     1:09.58 (35.73)     1:46.74 (37.16)     2:22.63 (35.89)
        2:59.41 (36.78)     3:35.19 (35.78)     4:12.35 (37.16)     4:48.55 (36.20)
        5:25.81 (37.26)     6:01.62 (35.81)     6:38.64 (37.02)     7:14.62 (35.98)
        7:51.31 (36.69)     8:27.01 (35.70)     9:03.32 (36.31)     9:37.59 (34.27)
  6 Karam, Sydnee S           17 PAAC-MA              9:59.40    9:44.14 14EZ   
                  33.20     1:09.15 (35.95)     1:46.17 (37.02)     2:23.01 (36.84)
        3:00.96 (37.95)     3:38.06 (37.10)     4:15.06 (37.00)     4:51.81 (36.75)
        5:28.73 (36.92)     6:05.44 (36.71)     6:42.39 (36.95)     7:18.92 (36.53)
        7:55.86 (36.94)     8:32.28 (36.42)     9:08.96 (36.68)     9:44.14 (35.18)
  7 Voitik, Katie             17 BDA-MA               9:48.79    9:54.17 SRCH   
                  32.38     1:07.97 (35.59)     1:44.34 (36.37)     2:21.03 (36.69)
        2:58.29 (37.26)     3:36.13 (37.84)     4:14.15 (38.02)     4:52.26 (38.11)
        5:30.54 (38.28)     6:08.57 (38.03)     6:46.55 (37.98)     7:24.74 (38.19)
        8:02.74 (38.00)     8:40.32 (37.58)     9:17.92 (37.60)     9:54.17 (36.25)
  8 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          15 WSY-MA               9:45.41    9:55.13 SRCH   
                  33.86     1:09.54 (35.68)     1:46.66 (37.12)     2:23.59 (36.93)
        2:52.68 (29.09)     3:38.22 (45.54)     4:14.55 (36.33)     4:53.75 (39.20)
        5:32.55 (38.80)     6:10.21 (37.66)     6:45.71 (35.50)     7:25.96 (40.25)
        8:04.60 (38.64)     8:41.94 (37.34)     9:12.71 (30.77)     9:55.13 (42.42)
  9 Howell, Shannon M         17 PAAC-MA              9:26.67   10:00.15        
                  33.60     1:10.35 (36.75)     1:46.31 (35.96)     2:23.76 (37.45)
        3:00.90 (37.14)     3:39.13 (38.23)     4:16.96 (37.83)     4:55.91 (38.95)
        5:34.05 (38.14)     6:11.87 (37.82)     6:48.71 (36.84)     7:27.46 (38.75)
        8:05.53 (38.07)     8:44.14 (38.61)     9:23.13 (38.99)    10:00.15 (37.02)
 10 Foley, Caitlin M          17 SUNY-MA             10:10.01   10:07.06        
                  34.15     1:11.47 (37.32)     1:50.33 (38.86)     2:28.58 (38.25)
        3:07.68 (39.10)     3:46.15 (38.47)     4:24.34 (38.19)     5:03.35 (39.01)
        5:41.99 (38.64)     6:20.00 (38.01)     6:58.76 (38.76)     7:37.03 (38.27)
        8:15.59 (38.56)     8:53.27 (37.68)     9:26.99 (33.72)    10:07.06 (40.07)
 11 Quinn, Lilly H            15 BRY-MA              10:20.55   10:13.32        
                  33.08     1:10.72 (37.64)     1:48.46 (37.74)     2:27.36 (38.90)
        3:05.61 (38.25)     3:44.69 (39.08)     4:23.53 (38.84)     5:02.41 (38.88)
        5:41.24 (38.83)     6:20.43 (39.19)     6:59.67 (39.24)     7:39.07 (39.40)
        8:17.93 (38.86)     8:57.38 (39.45)     9:24.53 (27.15)    10:13.32 (48.79)
 12 Mercer, Sydney N          16 SUNY-MA             10:14.88   10:15.11        
                  35.01     1:12.17 (37.16)     1:50.96 (38.79)     2:29.50 (38.54)
        3:08.48 (38.98)     3:47.05 (38.57)     4:26.02 (38.97)     5:04.57 (38.55)
        5:43.59 (39.02)     6:22.35 (38.76)     7:01.40 (39.05)     7:40.38 (38.98)
        8:19.81 (39.43)     8:58.54 (38.73)     9:37.64 (39.10)    10:15.11 (37.47)
 13 Thomas, Allison K         15 BRY-MA              10:25.23   10:32.25        
                  35.07     1:12.56 (37.49)     1:52.17 (39.61)     2:31.01 (38.84)
        3:08.00 (36.99)     3:51.04 (43.04)     4:31.67 (40.63)     5:11.63 (39.96)
        5:51.70 (40.07)     6:31.63 (39.93)     7:05.85 (34.22)     7:52.62 (46.77)
        8:34.04 (41.42)     9:13.61 (39.57)     9:54.05 (40.44)    10:32.25 (38.20)
 14 Stahl, Angela             18 BDA-MA              10:21.93   10:32.44        
                  35.42     1:13.83 (38.41)     1:53.26 (39.43)     2:32.88 (39.62)
        3:12.30 (39.42)     3:52.38 (40.08)     4:32.25 (39.87)     5:12.66 (40.41)
        5:52.59 (39.93)     6:33.27 (40.68)     7:13.63 (40.36)     7:54.08 (40.45)
        8:34.31 (40.23)     9:14.57 (40.26)     9:54.05 (39.48)    10:32.44 (38.39)
 15 Lingo, Sara B             16 CDEL-MA                   NT   10:36.87        
                  31.24     1:15.24 (44.00)     1:56.64 (41.40)     2:35.80 (39.16)
        3:12.05 (36.25)     3:56.02 (43.97)     4:36.83 (40.81)     5:16.31 (39.48)
        5:53.31 (37.00)     6:36.54 (43.23)     7:17.15 (40.61)     7:56.84 (39.69)
        8:33.51 (36.67)     9:17.77 (44.26)     9:58.56 (40.79)    10:36.87 (38.31)
 16 Farina, Nicole L          18 BRY-MA              10:40.91   10:37.44        
                  35.24     1:13.80 (38.56)     1:54.10 (40.30)     2:34.14 (40.04)
        3:07.56 (33.42)     3:54.91 (47.35)     4:27.82 (32.91)     5:15.42 (47.60)
        5:47.99 (32.57)     6:35.45 (47.46)     7:07.49 (32.04)     7:57.23 (49.74)
        8:33.04 (35.81)     9:18.30 (45.26)     9:45.55 (27.25)    10:37.44 (51.89)
 17 Christy, Annalise M       16 KIDS-MA             11:14.62   10:51.36        
                  34.06     1:13.39 (39.33)     1:53.72 (40.33)     2:34.53 (40.81)
        3:11.68 (37.15)     3:56.51 (44.83)     4:36.95 (40.44)     5:18.49 (41.54)
        5:59.35 (40.86)     6:41.39 (42.04)     7:16.88 (35.49)     8:04.63 (47.75)
        8:38.86 (34.23)     9:28.49 (49.63)    10:08.23 (39.74)    10:51.36 (43.13)
 18 Blanchard, Maddy C        17 BRY-MA              10:20.57   10:52.43        
                  36.11     1:14.68 (38.57)     1:56.56 (41.88)     2:37.02 (40.46)
        3:19.53 (42.51)     4:00.53 (41.00)     4:41.91 (41.38)     5:22.68 (40.77)
        6:04.54 (41.86)     6:45.59 (41.05)     7:28.02 (42.43)     8:08.94 (40.92)
        8:50.87 (41.93)     9:31.18 (40.31)    10:13.52 (42.34)    10:52.43 (38.91)
 19 Wetmore, Erin B           16 LVA-MA                    NT   10:58.91        
                  37.44     1:18.95 (41.51)     2:00.77 (41.82)     2:41.97 (41.20)
        3:23.77 (41.80)     4:05.07 (41.30)     4:46.33 (41.26)     5:27.66 (41.33)
        6:08.94 (41.28)     6:50.69 (41.75)     7:32.52 (41.83)     8:14.26 (41.74)
        8:56.32 (42.06)     9:37.94 (41.62)    10:19.21 (41.27)    10:58.91 (39.70)
 20 Babarsky, Bailey A        16 Unattached-MA       10:42.33   11:06.27        
                  28.70     1:14.87 (46.17)     1:55.12 (40.25)     2:36.23 (41.11)
        3:18.05 (41.82)     4:00.37 (42.32)     4:42.35 (41.98)     5:25.01 (42.66)
        6:07.46 (42.45)     6:50.23 (42.77)     7:33.15 (42.92)     8:16.13 (42.98)
        8:59.35 (43.22)     9:42.79 (43.44)    10:20.08 (37.29)    11:06.27 (46.19)
 21 Weeden, Caitlynn R        16 WSY-MA                    NT   11:06.45        
                  31.32     1:19.13 (47.81)     2:01.81 (42.68)     2:43.85 (42.04)
        3:26.93 (43.08)     4:09.17 (42.24)     4:52.38 (43.21)     5:34.03 (41.65)
        6:16.61 (42.58)     6:58.15 (41.54)     7:40.88 (42.73)     8:22.17 (41.29)
        9:04.27 (42.10)     9:45.06 (40.79)    10:20.84 (35.78)    11:06.45 (45.61)
 22 Carlozzi, Josephine M     16 BRY-MA              12:02.58   11:48.92        
                  38.43     1:20.78 (42.35)     2:05.03 (44.25)     2:49.37 (44.34)
        3:34.98 (45.61)     4:20.44 (45.46)     5:06.02 (45.58)     5:50.88 (44.86)
        6:36.28 (45.40)     7:21.27 (44.99)                             8:50.68 ( )
        9:36.10 (45.42)    10:20.79 (44.69)    11:06.07 (45.28)    11:48.92 (42.85)
 
Event 20  Boys 14 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              8:15.49  14&U NAT Summer Nationals 14
              8:24.69  14&U JNAT 2014 Jr National
              8:52.09  14&U SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              9:24.59  14&U SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              9:25.19  14&U 14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
             10:30.59  14&U LCJO MA Long Cours JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buzdygon, Aaron M         14 BRY-MA               9:13.92    9:13.45 SRCH   
                  30.71     1:03.72 (33.01)     1:38.59 (34.87)     2:12.56 (33.97)
        2:48.40 (35.84)     3:23.43 (35.03)     3:59.27 (35.84)     4:34.07 (34.80)
        5:09.97 (35.90)     5:44.86 (34.89)     6:20.47 (35.61)     6:55.40 (34.93)
        7:30.78 (35.38)     8:05.55 (34.77)     8:40.06 (34.51)     9:13.45 (33.39)
  2 McAllister, Patrick L     14 PAAC-MA              9:31.65    9:30.86 LCJO   
                  31.58     1:06.74 (35.16)     1:43.05 (36.31)     2:18.40 (35.35)
        2:55.19 (36.79)     3:30.08 (34.89)     4:06.94 (36.86)     4:42.15 (35.21)
        5:18.88 (36.73)     5:54.29 (35.41)     6:30.98 (36.69)     7:06.21 (35.23)
        7:43.54 (37.33)     8:19.57 (36.03)     8:56.13 (36.56)     9:30.86 (34.73)
  3 Kim, James J              13 GAAC-MA              9:37.89    9:50.10 LCJO   
                  34.03     1:09.60 (35.57)     1:47.50 (37.90)     2:24.12 (36.62)
        3:03.37 (39.25)     3:40.36 (36.99)     4:18.85 (38.49)     4:55.21 (36.36)
        5:33.18 (37.97)     6:09.81 (36.63)     6:47.72 (37.91)     7:23.80 (36.08)
        8:01.68 (37.88)     8:38.04 (36.36)     9:15.63 (37.59)     9:50.10 (34.47)
  4 Luttrell, Cole M          14 Hershey-MA           9:58.69    9:52.94 LCJO   
                  32.31     1:07.94 (35.63)     1:45.36 (37.42)     2:21.95 (36.59)
        3:00.16 (38.21)     3:37.87 (37.71)     4:15.95 (38.08)     4:54.00 (38.05)
        5:33.39 (39.39)     6:11.06 (37.67)     6:49.48 (38.42)     7:26.98 (37.50)
        8:04.65 (37.67)     8:41.63 (36.98)     9:14.36 (32.73)     9:52.94 (38.58)
  5 Johnston, Ian A           14 PAAC-MA             10:06.12    9:53.07 LCJO   
                  32.72     1:08.33 (35.61)     1:46.39 (38.06)     2:23.35 (36.96)
        3:01.68 (38.33)     3:39.11 (37.43)     4:17.98 (38.87)     4:55.64 (37.66)
        5:33.94 (38.30)     6:10.89 (36.95)     6:49.30 (38.41)     7:26.09 (36.79)
        8:04.39 (38.30)     8:41.58 (37.19)     9:19.43 (37.85)     9:53.07 (33.64)
  6 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alex   14 WEST-MA                   NT    9:53.11 LCJO   
                  32.30     1:07.65 (35.35)     1:45.93 (38.28)     2:22.79 (36.86)
        2:53.05 (30.26)     3:38.50 (45.45)     4:12.57 (34.07)     4:54.15 (41.58)
        5:33.40 (39.25)     6:10.59 (37.19)     6:36.88 (26.29)     7:26.51 (49.63)
        7:53.98 (27.47)     8:41.64 (47.66)     9:13.00 (31.36)     9:53.11 (40.11)
  7 Waterland, Daniel C       14 BRY-MA                    NT   10:08.20 LCJO   
                  33.21     1:11.62 (38.41)     1:50.20 (38.58)     2:29.32 (39.12)
        3:08.43 (39.11)     3:48.55 (40.12)     4:23.01 (34.46)     5:07.22 (44.21)
        5:45.79 (38.57)     6:22.92 (37.13)     6:56.75 (33.83)     7:39.39 (42.64)
        8:17.54 (38.15)     8:55.68 (38.14)     9:32.47 (36.79)    10:08.20 (35.73)
  8 Watlington, Troy W        14 LVA-MA              10:51.85   10:09.32 LCJO   
                  34.47     1:12.19 (37.72)     1:51.30 (39.11)     2:28.79 (37.49)
        3:08.07 (39.28)     3:45.85 (37.78)     4:25.08 (39.23)     5:03.28 (38.20)
        5:42.95 (39.67)     6:21.09 (38.14)     6:59.51 (38.42)     7:38.62 (39.11)
        8:17.75 (39.13)     8:55.02 (37.27)     9:34.41 (39.39)    10:09.32 (34.91)
  9 Holt, Logan R             13 PAAC-MA             10:18.81   10:10.78 LCJO   
                  34.05     1:11.71 (37.66)     1:50.25 (38.54)     2:27.98 (37.73)
        3:07.57 (39.59)     3:45.92 (38.35)     4:25.84 (39.92)     5:04.28 (38.44)
        5:43.76 (39.48)     6:22.45 (38.69)     7:01.15 (38.70)     7:39.35 (38.20)
        8:17.45 (38.10)     8:55.06 (37.61)     9:33.69 (38.63)    10:10.78 (37.09)
 10 Jablonski, Daniel M       13 PAAC-MA             10:24.94   10:11.44 LCJO   
                  33.55     1:10.65 (37.10)     1:49.90 (39.25)     2:28.75 (38.85)
        3:07.77 (39.02)     3:46.42 (38.65)     4:25.56 (39.14)     5:04.59 (39.03)
        5:43.70 (39.11)     6:22.61 (38.91)     7:01.88 (39.27)     7:41.36 (39.48)
        8:19.96 (38.60)     8:57.62 (37.66)     9:35.16 (37.54)    10:11.44 (36.28)
 11 Rishel, Phil S            14 PAAC-MA             10:20.14   10:17.51 LCJO   
                  32.64     1:10.59 (37.95)     1:48.85 (38.26)     2:28.17 (39.32)
        3:04.67 (36.50)     3:47.68 (43.01)     4:28.45 (40.77)     5:09.48 (41.03)
        5:47.59 (38.11)     6:28.27 (40.68)     7:06.85 (38.58)     7:46.49 (39.64)
        8:23.84 (37.35)     9:03.54 (39.70)     9:38.89 (35.35)    10:17.51 (38.62)
 12 Guo, Jason                14 Hershey-MA                NT   10:27.61 LCJO   
                  34.44     1:12.31 (37.87)     1:52.12 (39.81)     2:31.77 (39.65)
        3:12.28 (40.51)     3:51.46 (39.18)     4:32.06 (40.60)     5:11.70 (39.64)
        5:51.38 (39.68)     6:30.89 (39.51)     7:11.60 (40.71)     7:51.13 (39.53)
        8:31.45 (40.32)     9:10.28 (38.83)     9:50.38 (40.10)    10:27.61 (37.23)
 
Event 20  Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              8:15.49  15&O NAT Summer Nationals 14
              8:24.69  15&O JNAT 2014 Jr National
              8:52.09  15&O SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              9:14.29  15&O 14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              9:24.59  15&O SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magnan, Sam P             17 PAAC-MA              8:25.88    8:35.71 SSEC   
                  28.38       59.11 (30.73)     1:27.22 (28.11)     2:02.86 (35.64)
        2:35.19 (32.33)     3:07.70 (32.51)     3:40.57 (32.87)     4:13.54 (32.97)
        4:46.46 (32.92)     5:19.23 (32.77)     5:52.25 (33.02)     6:25.12 (32.87)
        6:58.07 (32.95)     7:31.30 (33.23)     8:03.92 (32.62)     8:35.71 (31.79)
  2 Shackleton, Trey T        16 PAAC-MA              8:31.25    8:47.45 SSEC   
                  28.63       59.38 (30.75)     1:31.51 (32.13)     2:04.21 (32.70)
        2:37.83 (33.62)     3:10.63 (32.80)     3:43.65 (33.02)     4:18.31 (34.66)
        4:52.27 (33.96)     5:25.75 (33.48)     5:59.33 (33.58)     6:33.01 (33.68)
        7:07.09 (34.08)     7:40.22 (33.13)     8:14.40 (34.18)     8:47.45 (33.05)
  3 Krum, Hunter L            17 SUNY-MA              8:51.72    8:55.52 14EZ   
                  31.56     1:04.05 (32.49)     1:32.69 (28.64)     2:11.42 (38.73)
        2:45.73 (34.31)     3:19.18 (33.45)     3:53.43 (34.25)     4:26.81 (33.38)
        5:01.03 (34.22)     5:34.35 (33.32)     6:08.40 (34.05)     6:41.90 (33.50)
        7:16.11 (34.21)     7:49.23 (33.12)     8:18.08 (28.85)     8:55.52 (37.44)
  4 Phillips, Brian D         20 Bison-MA             8:49.73    9:00.38 14EZ   
                  30.98     1:05.06 (34.08)     1:31.06 (26.00)     2:14.51 (43.45)
        2:48.67 (34.16)     3:23.21 (34.54)     3:57.52 (34.31)     4:32.11 (34.59)
        5:05.90 (33.79)     5:40.22 (34.32)     6:13.99 (33.77)     6:48.50 (34.51)
        7:22.33 (33.83)     7:56.10 (33.77)     8:28.75 (32.65)     9:00.38 (31.63)
  5 Shapiro, Adon L           17 SUNY-MA              8:59.21    9:03.01 14EZ   
                  30.56     1:03.24 (32.68)     1:37.96 (34.72)     2:11.84 (33.88)
        2:46.33 (34.49)     3:19.75 (33.42)     3:53.19 (33.44)     4:27.89 (34.70)
        5:02.94 (35.05)     5:37.08 (34.14)     6:12.04 (34.96)     6:46.31 (34.27)
        7:17.46 (31.15)     7:55.29 (37.83)     8:24.20 (28.91)     9:03.01 (38.81)
  6 Durner, Grant H           17 PAAC-MA              8:56.20    9:13.70 14EZ   
                  30.95     1:04.76 (33.81)     1:39.34 (34.58)     2:13.51 (34.17)
        2:48.40 (34.89)     3:23.14 (34.74)     3:58.91 (35.77)     4:33.88 (34.97)
        5:09.13 (35.25)     5:44.06 (34.93)     6:19.41 (35.35)     6:54.62 (35.21)
        7:29.63 (35.01)     8:04.74 (35.11)     8:39.67 (34.93)     9:13.70 (34.03)
  7 Orlowski, Colin           17 PAAC-MA              9:05.25    9:15.80 SRCH   
                  30.88     1:04.08 (33.20)     1:38.69 (34.61)     2:12.69 (34.00)
        2:47.71 (35.02)     3:21.77 (34.06)     3:57.28 (35.51)     4:32.19 (34.91)
        5:08.04 (35.85)     5:42.87 (34.83)     6:18.87 (36.00)     6:53.95 (35.08)
        7:29.81 (35.86)     8:05.02 (35.21)     8:41.05 (36.03)     9:15.80 (34.75)
  8 Lastauskas, Nico          16 BDA-MA               9:47.49    9:32.74        
                  31.96     1:06.96 (35.00)     1:43.52 (36.56)     2:19.88 (36.36)
        2:56.54 (36.66)     3:32.88 (36.34)     4:09.21 (36.33)     4:45.35 (36.14)
        5:22.03 (36.68)     5:58.28 (36.25)     6:34.97 (36.69)     7:11.49 (36.52)
        7:48.08 (36.59)     8:23.87 (35.79)     8:59.71 (35.84)     9:32.74 (33.03)
  9 Dalton, Tyler             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   9:25.18    9:49.07        
                  31.93     1:06.53 (34.60)     1:43.16 (36.63)     2:19.66 (36.50)
        2:57.05 (37.39)     3:34.57 (37.52)     4:13.07 (38.50)     4:49.79 (36.72)
        5:28.38 (38.59)     6:05.85 (37.47)     6:43.94 (38.09)     7:21.07 (37.13)
        7:58.87 (37.80)     8:36.27 (37.40)     9:14.18 (37.91)     9:49.07 (34.89)
 10 Holman, Kyle              15 WEST-MA                   NT    9:49.28        
                  24.96     1:05.94 (40.98)     1:43.35 (37.41)     2:20.07 (36.72)
        2:58.51 (38.44)     3:35.37 (36.86)     4:12.88 (37.51)     4:50.36 (37.48)
        5:28.71 (38.35)     6:05.81 (37.10)     6:44.24 (38.43)     7:21.44 (37.20)
        7:59.76 (38.32)     8:36.45 (36.69)     9:14.01 (37.56)     9:49.28 (35.27)
 11 Mattson, Brady H          16 BRY-MA              10:02.41    9:51.11        
                  26.13     1:05.88 (39.75)     1:41.67 (35.79)     2:18.48 (36.81)
        2:55.47 (36.99)     3:33.44 (37.97)     4:10.54 (37.10)     4:49.78 (39.24)
        5:20.39 (30.61)     6:07.80 (47.41)     6:39.11 (31.31)     7:24.77 (45.66)
        8:02.40 (37.63)     8:38.94 (36.54)     9:09.83 (30.89)     9:51.11 (41.28)
 12 Handley, Keenan L         16 WSY-MA               9:08.81    9:51.98        
                  30.23     1:06.80 (36.57)     1:38.37 (31.57)     2:20.17 (41.80)
        2:51.89 (31.72)     3:35.30 (43.41)     4:09.18 (33.88)     4:51.54 (42.36)
        5:25.35 (33.81)     6:07.14 (41.79)     6:41.30 (34.16)     7:22.84 (41.54)
        8:00.63 (37.79)     8:38.12 (37.49)     9:12.16 (34.04)     9:51.98 (39.82)
 13 Counterman, Alex J        18 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT   10:02.42        
                  31.68     1:07.11 (35.43)     1:44.95 (37.84)     2:22.22 (37.27)
        3:00.39 (38.17)     3:37.64 (37.25)     4:16.54 (38.90)     4:54.06 (37.52)
        5:33.44 (39.38)     6:11.45 (38.01)     6:51.51 (40.06)     7:29.51 (38.00)
        8:09.01 (39.50)     8:46.73 (37.72)     9:26.16 (39.43)    10:02.42 (36.26)
 14 Franchak, Ryan J          18 Unattached-MA             NT   10:24.36        
                  34.22     1:12.76 (38.54)     1:52.05 (39.29)     2:32.79 (40.74)
        3:13.10 (40.31)     3:53.49 (40.39)     4:34.55 (41.06)     5:14.29 (39.74)
        5:53.49 (39.20)     6:33.70 (40.21)     7:13.42 (39.72)     7:53.41 (39.99)
        8:32.79 (39.38)     9:12.12 (39.33)     9:49.28 (37.16)    10:24.36 (35.08)
 15 Carlozzi, Augie J         16 BRY-MA              10:20.78   10:33.15        
                  33.91     1:11.50 (37.59)     1:46.19 (34.69)     2:29.78 (43.59)
        3:00.76 (30.98)     3:50.32 (49.56)     4:31.63 (41.31)     5:11.15 (39.52)
        5:52.52 (41.37)     6:32.50 (39.98)     7:13.98 (41.48)     7:53.98 (40.00)
        8:33.88 (39.90)     9:14.82 (40.94)     9:55.59 (40.77)    10:33.15 (37.56)
 16 Kennedy, Derrick S        15 BRY-MA              10:12.31   10:44.72        
                  34.88     1:14.84 (39.96)     1:57.04 (42.20)     2:37.67 (40.63)
        3:20.09 (42.42)     3:59.89 (39.80)     4:41.00 (41.11)     5:22.32 (41.32)
        6:04.02 (41.70)     6:45.63 (41.61)     7:21.76 (36.13)     8:07.59 (45.83)
        8:47.97 (40.38)     9:28.10 (40.13)    10:07.31 (39.21)    10:44.72 (37.41)
 17 Smith, Mitchell S         17 Williamsport-MA     11:32.19   11:14.62        
                  29.11     1:14.98 (45.87)     1:57.00 (42.02)     2:39.90 (42.90)
        3:23.10 (43.20)     4:06.48 (43.38)     4:49.45 (42.97)     5:33.39 (43.94)
        6:16.80 (43.41)     7:00.10 (43.30)     7:35.82 (35.72)     8:26.70 (50.88)
        9:09.67 (42.97)     9:51.76 (42.09)    10:30.13 (38.37)    11:14.62 (44.49)
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:53.39  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              4:58.09  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              5:13.79  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              5:15.39  AAAA
              5:28.49  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              5:30.39  AAA
              5:31.79  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              5:45.39  AA
              5:48.19  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              6:00.39  A
              7:00.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shelly, Marget S          14 CC-MA                5:26.48    5:20.10 14EZ   
                  32.71     1:10.08 (37.37)     1:51.33 (41.25)     2:31.31 (39.98)
        3:21.23 (49.92)     4:10.35 (49.12)     4:46.19 (35.84)     5:20.10 (33.91)
  2 Barone, Kayla A           13 WSY-MA               5:33.52    5:29.25 AAA    
                  35.04     1:16.49 (41.45)     1:58.25 (41.76)     2:40.77 (42.52)
        3:27.29 (46.52)     4:16.05 (48.76)     4:52.94 (36.89)     5:29.25 (36.31)
  3 Everhart, Hanna J         14 BAY-MA               5:33.44    5:31.54 SRCH   
                  34.21     1:15.69 (41.48)     1:59.83 (44.14)     2:41.91 (42.08)
        3:30.44 (48.53)     4:19.56 (49.12)     4:56.46 (36.90)     5:31.54 (35.08)
  4 Lin, Ally                 13 PAAC-MA              5:45.16    5:35.81 AA     
                  37.25     1:21.21 (43.96)     2:03.99 (42.78)     2:45.55 (41.56)
        3:34.90 (49.35)     4:23.27 (48.37)     5:00.57 (37.30)     5:35.81 (35.24)
  5 Keeny, Alex P             14 PAAC-MA              5:42.46    5:36.35 AA     
                  35.05     1:15.14 (40.09)     1:57.37 (42.23)     2:39.47 (42.10)
        3:32.34 (52.87)     4:23.65 (51.31)     5:01.42 (37.77)     5:36.35 (34.93)
  6 Chase, Mimi F             14 WSY-MA               5:44.37    5:45.35 AA     
                  36.32     1:20.26 (43.94)     2:04.38 (44.12)     2:47.62 (43.24)
        3:37.89 (50.27)     4:28.30 (50.41)     5:06.93 (38.63)     5:45.35 (38.42)
  7 McNulty, Peyton           13 BDA-MA               5:50.88    5:50.45 A      
                  39.65     1:27.66 (48.01)     2:09.18 (41.52)     2:50.83 (41.65)
        3:42.01 (51.18)     4:34.71 (52.70)     5:13.07 (38.36)     5:50.45 (37.38)
  8 Setar, Stephanie M        14 PAAC-MA              5:52.18    5:51.16 A      
                  36.11     1:16.46 (40.35)     2:02.11 (45.65)     2:44.53 (42.42)
        3:38.84 (54.31)     4:31.90 (53.06)     5:13.21 (41.31)     5:51.16 (37.95)
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:53.39  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              4:58.09  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              5:13.79  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              5:15.39  AAAA
              5:28.49  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              5:30.39  AAA
              5:31.79  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              5:45.39  AA
              5:48.19  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              6:00.39  A
              7:00.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shelly, Marget S          14 CC-MA                5:26.14    5:26.48 q14EZ  
                  32.94     1:11.18 (38.24)     1:52.76 (41.58)     2:33.29 (40.53)
        3:23.92 (50.63)     4:13.43 (49.51)     4:50.88 (37.45)     5:26.48 (35.60)
  2 Everhart, Hanna J         14 BAY-MA                    NT    5:33.44 qAA    
                  35.10     1:17.83 (42.73)     2:01.36 (43.53)     2:44.12 (42.76)
        3:31.47 (47.35)     4:21.81 (50.34)     4:58.62 (36.81)     5:33.44 (34.82)
  3 Barone, Kayla A           13 WSY-MA               5:42.18    5:33.52 qAA    
                  35.94     1:18.28 (42.34)     2:01.02 (42.74)     2:42.06 (41.04)
        3:29.43 (47.37)     4:18.18 (48.75)     4:56.99 (38.81)     5:33.52 (36.53)
  4 Keeny, Alex P             14 PAAC-MA              5:44.49    5:42.46 qAA    
                  35.54     1:15.62 (40.08)     1:58.46 (42.84)     2:40.54 (42.08)
        3:33.35 (52.81)     4:25.95 (52.60)     5:05.61 (39.66)     5:42.46 (36.85)
  5 Chase, Mimi F             14 WSY-MA               5:51.64    5:44.37 qAA    
                  39.36     1:22.03 (42.67)     2:06.71 (44.68)     2:48.82 (42.11)
        3:39.56 (50.74)     4:28.93 (49.37)     5:07.10 (38.17)     5:44.37 (37.27)
  6 Lin, Ally                 13 PAAC-MA              5:43.20    5:45.16 qAA    
                  38.40     1:25.67 (47.27)     2:08.88 (43.21)     2:52.14 (43.26)
        3:40.25 (48.11)     4:29.99 (49.74)     5:08.26 (38.27)     5:45.16 (36.90)
  7 McNulty, Peyton           13 BDA-MA               6:28.45    5:50.88 qA     
                  40.65     1:26.94 (46.29)     2:09.78 (42.84)     2:51.02 (41.24)
        3:43.65 (52.63)     4:34.81 (51.16)     5:13.71 (38.90)     5:50.88 (37.17)
  8 Setar, Stephanie M        14 PAAC-MA              5:55.58    5:52.18 qA     
                  35.17     1:16.12 (40.95)     2:00.65 (44.53)     2:44.77 (44.12)
        3:38.49 (53.72)     4:33.46 (54.97)     5:13.40 (39.94)     5:52.18 (38.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tafuto, Sally E           14 Hershey-MA           6:15.30    5:53.36 A      
                  36.18     1:20.73 (44.55)     2:09.06 (48.33)     2:54.17 (45.11)
        3:43.05 (48.88)     4:34.50 (51.45)     5:14.77 (40.27)     5:53.36 (38.59)
 10 Neville, Madeline N       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   6:05.90    5:55.15 A      
                  38.78     1:22.91 (44.13)     2:08.04 (45.13)     2:50.58 (42.54)
        3:44.55 (53.97)     4:35.49 (50.94)     5:15.66 (40.17)     5:55.15 (39.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kilama, Atim              14 BRY-MA                    NT    5:55.46 A      
                  35.71     1:20.07 (44.36)     2:07.76 (47.69)     2:54.33 (46.57)
        3:47.35 (53.02)     4:41.38 (54.03)     5:18.04 (36.66)     5:55.46 (37.42)
 12 Majka, Alexis N           13 EPAC-MA              5:47.34    5:56.09 A      
                  39.20     1:23.96 (44.76)     2:10.88 (46.92)     2:54.20 (43.32)
        3:47.45 (53.25)     4:39.89 (52.44)     5:19.15 (39.26)     5:56.09 (36.94)
 13 King, Caelyn K            14 WSY-MA               6:10.97    5:56.55 A      
                  37.84     1:22.50 (44.66)     2:10.54 (48.04)     2:55.53 (44.99)
        3:48.18 (52.65)     4:38.18 (50.00)     5:18.56 (40.38)     5:56.55 (37.99)
 14 Maloy, Taryn E            13 Hershey-MA                NT    5:57.14 A      
                  38.65     1:22.70 (44.05)     2:08.65 (45.95)     2:52.34 (43.69)
        3:48.12 (55.78)     4:39.81 (51.69)     5:20.51 (40.70)     5:57.14 (36.63)
 15 Donham, Emily C           14 LVA-MA                    NT    5:57.61 A      
                  37.16     1:22.01 (44.85)     2:08.39 (46.38)     2:53.07 (44.68)
        3:46.28 (53.21)     4:39.27 (52.99)     5:19.50 (40.23)     5:57.61 (38.11)
 16 Sheridan, Zoe R           14 PAAC-MA              6:00.01    5:58.63 A      
                  38.25     1:25.66 (47.41)     2:10.77 (45.11)     2:57.44 (46.67)
        3:47.82 (50.38)     4:39.00 (51.18)     5:19.43 (40.43)     5:58.63 (39.20)
 17 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      14 PAAC-MA              6:06.48    6:02.96 B      
                  39.18     1:24.69 (45.51)     2:14.18 (49.49)     3:01.25 (47.07)
        3:52.17 (50.92)     4:41.66 (49.49)     5:23.26 (41.60)     6:02.96 (39.70)
 18 Fackler, Katie            13 Hershey-MA           6:43.73    6:05.54 B      
                  38.06     1:21.53 (43.47)     2:08.04 (46.51)     2:54.69 (46.65)
        3:50.50 (55.81)     4:45.95 (55.45)     5:26.64 (40.69)     6:05.54 (38.90)
 19 Hartten, Caerwyn          14 WEST-MA                   NT    6:08.00 B      
                  41.39     1:28.56 (47.17)     2:16.77 (48.21)     3:01.95 (45.18)
        3:56.19 (54.24)     4:48.12 (51.93)     5:29.68 (41.56)     6:08.00 (38.32)
 20 Sheridan, Abigail K       14 PAAC-MA              6:04.40    6:10.21 B      
                  38.13     1:26.95 (48.82)     2:10.17 (43.22)     2:55.16 (44.99)
        3:51.62 (56.46)     4:49.84 (58.22)     5:30.52 (40.68)     6:10.21 (39.69)
 21 Wherley, Mya S            13 FSC-MD                    NT    6:10.90 B      
                  37.95     1:24.13 (46.18)     2:17.19 (53.06)     3:05.35 (48.16)
        3:56.44 (51.09)     4:47.43 (50.99)     5:29.70 (42.27)     6:10.90 (41.20)
 22 Bason, Elizabeth I        13 SUNY-MA                   NT    6:16.09 B      
                  38.98     1:26.12 (47.14)     2:13.67 (47.55)     2:59.33 (45.66)
        3:53.66 (54.33)     4:48.20 (54.54)     5:33.24 (45.04)     6:16.09 (42.85)
 23 Linsky, Marisa K          14 LVA-MA               6:33.43    6:17.19 B      
                  43.49     1:31.58 (48.09)     2:18.84 (47.26)     3:03.36 (44.52)
        4:02.18 (58.82)     4:55.85 (53.67)     5:37.56 (41.71)     6:17.19 (39.63)
 24 Wetmore, Kay E            13 LVA-MA               6:13.75    6:18.88 B      
                  38.40                             2:10.89 ( )     3:00.02 (49.13)
        3:57.68 (57.66)     4:55.25 (57.57)     5:37.35 (42.10)     6:18.88 (41.53)
 25 Lanzendorfer, Lauren J    14 BDA-MA               6:17.69    6:28.95 B      
                  38.08     1:24.95 (46.87)     2:16.25 (51.30)     3:05.91 (49.66)
        4:01.47 (55.56)     5:00.01 (58.54)     5:45.32 (45.31)     6:28.95 (43.63)
 26 Goldstone, Allison A      13 NLAC-MA              6:33.52    6:33.55 B      
                  41.62     1:31.90 (50.28)     2:22.43 (50.53)     3:13.50 (51.07)
        4:10.43 (56.93)   5:10.44 (1:00.01)     5:52.29 (41.85)     6:33.55 (41.26)
 27 Carrasco, Carly C         13 Hershey-MA           6:29.71    6:35.29 B      
                  44.75     1:36.62 (51.87)     2:27.17 (50.55)     3:14.00 (46.83)
        4:12.97 (58.97)     5:08.97 (56.00)     5:52.90 (43.93)     6:35.29 (42.39)
 28 Kidulic, Autumn M         14 KIDS-MA                   NT    6:36.48 B      
                  43.21     1:35.22 (52.01)     2:28.77 (53.55)     3:19.26 (50.49)
        4:12.30 (53.04)     5:05.87 (53.57)     5:52.68 (46.81)     6:36.48 (43.80)
 29 Polecaro, Emily           14 WEST-MA                   NT    6:39.11 B      
                  41.96     1:33.84 (51.88)     2:27.22 (53.38)     3:18.98 (51.76)
        4:12.23 (53.25)     5:07.23 (55.00)   6:39.11 (1:31.88)                    
 30 Lee, Ellen T              13 NLAC-MA                   NT    6:44.66 B      
                  43.28     1:34.31 (51.03)     2:30.06 (55.75)     3:20.56 (50.50)
        4:12.71 (52.15)     5:04.80 (52.09)     5:56.59 (51.79)     6:44.66 (48.07)
 31 Alulis, Rachael A         13 KIDS-MA                   NT    6:46.67 B      
                  43.72     1:35.80 (52.08)     2:28.20 (52.40)     3:19.08 (50.88)
      4:21.61 (1:02.53)   5:21.76 (1:00.15)     6:04.68 (42.92)     6:46.67 (41.99)
 32 Kratz, Breanna F          13 Hershey-MA                NT    6:47.45 B      
                  41.82     1:33.93 (52.11)     2:29.50 (55.57)     3:20.77 (51.27)
      4:21.10 (1:00.33)     5:20.36 (59.26)     6:05.17 (44.81)     6:47.45 (42.28)
 33 Molnar, Mia N             14 KIDS-MA                   NT    6:48.39 B      
                  40.35     1:28.41 (48.06)     2:24.23 (55.82)     3:17.74 (53.51)
        4:16.10 (58.36)     5:15.30 (59.20)     6:03.51 (48.21)     6:48.39 (44.88)
 34 Gerber, Lauren B          14 LVA-MA                    NT    7:09.96        
                  49.41     1:48.82 (59.41)     2:39.97 (51.15)     3:31.17 (51.20)
      4:33.22 (1:02.05)   5:38.04 (1:04.82)     6:24.41 (46.37)     7:09.96 (45.55)
 -- Mattson, Kate E           13 BRY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  48.53     1:45.86 (57.33)     2:41.41 (55.55)     3:34.07 (52.66)
      4:37.76 (1:03.69)   5:39.19 (1:01.43)     6:27.87 (48.68)          DQ (44.61)
 -- Davis, Kaylee L           14 LVA-MA               6:42.23         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull - back
                  39.17     1:30.05 (50.88)     2:14.58 (44.53)     2:59.64 (45.06)
        3:53.95 (54.31)     4:51.46 (57.51)     5:34.56 (43.10)          DQ (43.73)
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:28.89  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              4:33.89  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              4:48.99  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              4:57.89  AAAA
              5:11.59  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              5:11.99  AAA
              5:12.29  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              5:26.19  AA
              5:40.39  A
              5:42.69  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              6:37.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Buzdygon, Aaron M         14 BRY-MA               5:10.88    5:03.80 SRCH   
                  32.18     1:08.72 (36.54)     1:46.59 (37.87)     2:23.25 (36.66)
        3:11.36 (48.11)     3:59.18 (47.82)     4:31.98 (32.80)     5:03.80 (31.82)
  2 Wolbert, Zack F           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:12.89    5:07.26 SRCH   
                  30.54     1:05.31 (34.77)     1:44.19 (38.88)     2:23.27 (39.08)
        3:07.53 (44.26)     3:54.77 (47.24)     4:31.28 (36.51)     5:07.26 (35.98)
  3 Berlitz, Danny J          13 PAAC-MA              5:11.15    5:08.03 SRCH   
                  33.91     1:12.14 (38.23)     1:53.91 (41.77)     2:34.72 (40.81)
        3:17.07 (42.35)     4:00.06 (42.99)     4:35.18 (35.12)     5:08.03 (32.85)
  4 Reihman, Mahlon C         14 PAAC-MA              5:18.41    5:12.56 AA     
                  32.09     1:10.75 (38.66)     1:52.07 (41.32)     2:33.42 (41.35)
        3:18.17 (44.75)     4:04.22 (46.05)     4:39.07 (34.85)     5:12.56 (33.49)
  5 Waterland, Daniel C       14 BRY-MA               5:24.06    5:13.18 AA     
                  32.93     1:11.05 (38.12)     1:51.43 (40.38)     2:29.90 (38.47)
        3:19.72 (49.82)     4:05.89 (46.17)     4:41.15 (35.26)     5:13.18 (32.03)
  6 McAllister, Patrick L     14 PAAC-MA              5:16.67    5:14.59 AA     
                  31.78     1:09.79 (38.01)     1:50.76 (40.97)     2:29.66 (38.90)
        3:17.55 (47.89)     4:04.63 (47.08)     4:40.89 (36.26)     5:14.59 (33.70)
  7 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alex   14 WEST-MA              5:29.35    5:21.40 AA     
                  32.91     1:10.92 (38.01)     1:54.31 (43.39)     2:36.25 (41.94)
        3:24.45 (48.20)     4:11.38 (46.93)     4:48.05 (36.67)     5:21.40 (33.35)
  8 Challis, Mikey J          14 NLAC-MA              5:24.10    5:29.70 A      
                  34.09     1:16.27 (42.18)     2:00.96 (44.69)     2:44.78 (43.82)
        3:27.34 (42.56)     4:12.92 (45.58)     4:52.42 (39.50)     5:29.70 (37.28)
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:28.89  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              4:33.89  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              4:48.99  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              4:57.89  AAAA
              5:11.59  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              5:11.99  AAA
              5:12.29  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              5:26.19  AA
              5:40.39  A
              5:42.69  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              6:37.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buzdygon, Aaron M         14 BRY-MA               5:18.60    5:10.88 qSRCH  
                  32.48     1:09.89 (37.41)     1:48.45 (38.56)     2:25.64 (37.19)
        3:14.82 (49.18)     4:03.83 (49.01)     4:37.85 (34.02)     5:10.88 (33.03)
  2 Berlitz, Danny J          13 PAAC-MA              5:16.75    5:11.15 qSRCH  
                  33.77     1:13.33 (39.56)     1:54.75 (41.42)     2:34.87 (40.12)
        3:17.96 (43.09)     4:01.74 (43.78)     4:37.37 (35.63)     5:11.15 (33.78)
  3 Wolbert, Zack F           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:09.50    5:12.89 qAA    
                  30.89     1:06.32 (35.43)     1:46.88 (40.56)     2:26.47 (39.59)
        3:11.74 (45.27)     3:58.25 (46.51)     4:35.88 (37.63)     5:12.89 (37.01)
  4 McAllister, Patrick L     14 PAAC-MA              5:22.00    5:16.67 qAA    
                  33.32     1:12.04 (38.72)     1:52.92 (40.88)     2:31.95 (39.03)
        3:20.70 (48.75)     4:08.06 (47.36)     4:43.44 (35.38)     5:16.67 (33.23)
  5 Reihman, Mahlon C         14 PAAC-MA              5:36.97    5:18.41 qAA    
                  33.48     1:11.49 (38.01)     1:53.68 (42.19)     2:34.23 (40.55)
        3:20.27 (46.04)     4:06.00 (45.73)     4:43.22 (37.22)     5:18.41 (35.19)
  6 Waterland, Daniel C       14 BRY-MA               5:33.80    5:24.06 qAA    
                  33.49     1:13.95 (40.46)     1:53.55 (39.60)     2:33.32 (39.77)
        3:22.47 (49.15)     4:13.61 (51.14)     4:48.25 (34.64)     5:24.06 (35.81)
  7 Challis, Mikey J          14 NLAC-MA              5:33.94    5:24.10 qAA    
                  34.60     1:15.80 (41.20)     2:00.08 (44.28)     2:42.90 (42.82)
        3:25.91 (43.01)     4:09.98 (44.07)     4:49.32 (39.34)     5:24.10 (34.78)
  8 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alex   14 WEST-MA              5:41.62    5:29.35 qA     
                  34.08     1:12.07 (37.99)     1:57.00 (44.93)     2:38.90 (41.90)
        3:28.68 (49.78)     4:15.57 (46.89)     4:54.22 (38.65)     5:29.35 (35.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Albert, Ryan J            14 WSY-MA               5:29.58    5:30.22 A      
                  34.72     1:15.27 (40.55)     1:57.93 (42.66)     2:40.07 (42.14)
        3:26.58 (46.51)     4:15.02 (48.44)     4:53.41 (38.39)     5:30.22 (36.81)
 10 Monroig, Nico R           14 SUNY-MA              5:22.30    5:30.26 A      
                  35.67     1:19.11 (43.44)     2:02.33 (43.22)     2:43.88 (41.55)
        3:32.96 (49.08)     4:20.82 (47.86)     4:56.89 (36.07)     5:30.26 (33.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Johnston, Ian A           14 PAAC-MA              5:50.55    5:35.73 A      
                  34.58     1:16.91 (42.33)     1:57.53 (40.62)     2:38.58 (41.05)
        3:31.14 (52.56)     4:24.25 (53.11)     4:59.98 (35.73)     5:35.73 (35.75)
 12 Dodd, Austin M            13 FSC-MD               6:08.47    5:36.10 A      
                  34.45     1:14.74 (40.29)     1:59.51 (44.77)     2:41.83 (42.32)
        3:30.87 (49.04)     4:17.59 (46.72)     4:58.85 (41.26)     5:36.10 (37.25)
 13 Myers, Samuel H           14 WEST-MA                   NT    5:37.63 A      
                  33.48     1:12.06 (38.58)     1:57.56 (45.50)     2:40.79 (43.23)
        3:33.81 (53.02)     4:25.36 (51.55)     5:01.96 (36.60)     5:37.63 (35.67)
 14 Lawless, Alec C           13 LVA-MA                    NT    5:39.03 A      
                  35.94     1:18.63 (42.69)     2:03.23 (44.60)     2:45.13 (41.90)
        3:37.10 (51.97)     4:26.06 (48.96)     5:03.79 (37.73)     5:39.03 (35.24)
 15 Greenwood, Jacob          13 CC-MA                     NT    5:41.16 LCJO   
                  34.14     1:13.77 (39.63)     1:55.65 (41.88)     2:38.30 (42.65)
        3:31.59 (53.29)     4:26.02 (54.43)     5:04.24 (38.22)     5:41.16 (36.92)
 16 Kim, James J              13 GAAC-MA              5:38.47    5:43.36 B      
                  36.69     1:17.85 (41.16)     2:02.60 (44.75)     2:44.25 (41.65)
        3:36.21 (51.96)     4:27.50 (51.29)     5:06.40 (38.90)     5:43.36 (36.96)
 17 Jablonski, Daniel M       13 PAAC-MA              5:55.23    5:49.02 B      
                  38.38     1:23.75 (45.37)     2:09.04 (45.29)     2:54.26 (45.22)
        3:41.67 (47.41)     4:31.32 (49.65)     5:09.90 (38.58)     5:49.02 (39.12)
 18 Nicastro, Jackson K       14 NLAC-MA              6:06.39    5:50.69 B      
                  36.90     1:19.68 (42.78)     2:06.58 (46.90)     2:50.79 (44.21)
        3:40.56 (49.77)     4:29.02 (48.46)     5:11.64 (42.62)     5:50.69 (39.05)
 19 Holt, Logan R             13 PAAC-MA              5:56.25    5:53.32 B      
                  35.89     1:18.07 (42.18)     2:01.43 (43.36)     2:44.11 (42.68)
        3:40.15 (56.04)     4:38.02 (57.87)     5:15.29 (37.27)     5:53.32 (38.03)
 20 McNally, Patrick M        14 WEST-MA              6:08.84    5:54.88 B      
                  41.12     1:30.33 (49.21)     2:19.97 (49.64)     3:04.10 (44.13)
        3:51.47 (47.37)     4:36.54 (45.07)     5:17.79 (41.25)     5:54.88 (37.09)
 21 Rishel, Phil S            14 PAAC-MA              6:09.18    5:55.19 B      
                  36.13     1:20.92 (44.79)     2:05.40 (44.48)     2:50.31 (44.91)
        3:43.44 (53.13)     4:38.39 (54.95)     5:16.83 (38.44)     5:55.19 (38.36)
 22 Hartmann, Nicholas J      14 CDEL-MA                   NT    5:55.49 B      
                  35.54     1:18.53 (42.99)     2:02.76 (44.23)     2:47.92 (45.16)
        3:44.19 (56.27)     4:40.29 (56.10)     5:18.63 (38.34)     5:55.49 (36.86)
 23 Watlington, Troy W        14 LVA-MA               6:25.37    6:00.54 B      
                  41.32     1:30.17 (48.85)     2:16.19 (46.02)     2:58.10 (41.91)
        3:53.75 (55.65)     4:44.74 (50.99)     5:23.17 (38.43)     6:00.54 (37.37)
 24 Thomas, Ethan D           13 Hershey-MA                NT    6:01.49 B      
                  38.65     1:22.23 (43.58)     2:07.32 (45.09)     2:50.52 (43.20)
        3:48.55 (58.03)     4:43.68 (55.13)     5:24.49 (40.81)     6:01.49 (37.00)
 25 Sonsteby, Anders G        13 NLAC-MA                   NT    6:01.94 B      
                  37.72     1:24.01 (46.29)     2:12.17 (48.16)     2:57.82 (45.65)
        3:51.79 (53.97)     4:44.71 (52.92)     5:26.35 (41.64)     6:01.94 (35.59)
 26 Grant, Luke P             14 BRY-MA               6:14.68    6:03.35 B      
                  37.78     1:20.96 (43.18)     2:07.07 (46.11)     2:53.53 (46.46)
        3:46.72 (53.19)     4:42.19 (55.47)     5:23.50 (41.31)     6:03.35 (39.85)
 27 Fackler, Charlie          13 Hershey-MA           6:24.58    6:05.20 B      
                  38.76     1:28.17 (49.41)     2:12.29 (44.12)     2:55.28 (42.99)
        3:51.66 (56.38)     4:47.13 (55.47)     5:27.08 (39.95)     6:05.20 (38.12)
 28 DiGregory, Gino           14 PAAC-MA                   NT    6:08.27 B      
                  37.34     1:24.22 (46.88)     2:13.01 (48.79)     3:02.73 (49.72)
        3:53.25 (50.52)     4:45.43 (52.18)     5:26.48 (41.05)     6:08.27 (41.79)
 29 Meng, Christopher R       14 SUNY-MA              6:29.47    6:11.63 B      
                  39.24     1:24.68 (45.44)     2:14.98 (50.30)     3:02.32 (47.34)
        3:55.05 (52.73)     4:46.34 (51.29)     5:31.35 (45.01)     6:11.63 (40.28)
 30 Yoffe, Matthew J          13 Collegiate-MA             NT    6:16.79 B      
                  36.06     1:22.34 (46.28)     2:11.36 (49.02)     2:58.99 (47.63)
        3:50.46 (51.47)     4:45.14 (54.68)     5:32.37 (47.23)     6:16.79 (44.42)
 31 Milnes, Greg E            14 KIDS-MA              6:50.34    6:18.98 B      
                  38.16     1:27.68 (49.52)     2:14.70 (47.02)     2:59.69 (44.99)
        3:55.71 (56.02)     4:50.85 (55.14)     5:36.11 (45.26)     6:18.98 (42.87)
 32 Lehman, Nicholas J        14 KIDS-MA                   NT    6:25.19 B      
                  36.82     1:24.53 (47.71)     2:15.94 (51.41)     3:03.31 (47.37)
        3:57.31 (54.00)     4:53.04 (55.73)     5:41.04 (48.00)     6:25.19 (44.15)
 33 Burk, Garrett A           13 BRY-MA               6:39.37    6:29.61 B      
                  40.45     1:28.18 (47.73)     2:16.78 (48.60)     3:02.98 (46.20)
      4:03.45 (1:00.47)     5:03.03 (59.58)     5:47.63 (44.60)     6:29.61 (41.98)
 34 Dolan, Nathaniel W        14 PAAC-MA                   NT    6:30.11 B      
                  42.97     1:36.10 (53.13)     2:28.80 (52.70)     3:17.96 (49.16)
        4:11.82 (53.86)     5:06.13 (54.31)     5:48.49 (42.36)     6:30.11 (41.62)
 35 Nikitine, Mark V          13 LVA-MA                    NT    6:36.21 B      
                  42.34     1:32.73 (50.39)     2:21.82 (49.09)     3:09.73 (47.91)
      4:11.54 (1:01.81)     5:10.84 (59.30)     5:55.43 (44.59)     6:36.21 (40.78)
 36 Cho, Matthew J            13 BRY-MA                    NT    6:37.99        
                  42.21     1:30.84 (48.63)     2:28.81 (57.97)     3:22.62 (53.81)
        4:18.95 (56.33)     5:11.75 (52.80)     5:56.36 (44.61)     6:37.99 (41.63)
 -- Kim, Joseph H             14 GAAC-MA              5:25.67         DQ        
      Kick before pull during cycle - breast
                  35.91     1:17.51 (41.60)     1:58.15 (40.64)     2:37.20 (39.05)
        3:25.64 (48.44)     4:12.77 (47.13)     4:49.93 (37.16)          DQ (34.99)
 -- Williamson, Patrick J     13 WEST-MA                   NT        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
 
Event 23  Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:53.39  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              4:58.09  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              5:13.79  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              5:30.49  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              5:31.79  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nonnenberg, Mia           17 Unattached-MA        5:02.57    4:57.44 JNAT   
                  31.32     1:06.61 (35.29)     1:44.66 (38.05)     2:20.86 (36.20)
        3:04.53 (43.67)     3:48.54 (44.01)     4:23.70 (35.16)     4:57.44 (33.74)
  2 Stauffer, Abby E          16 CC-MA                5:20.80    5:09.32 SSEC   
                  31.95     1:08.97 (37.02)     1:48.41 (39.44)     2:27.57 (39.16)
        3:12.95 (45.38)     3:59.21 (46.26)     4:34.53 (35.32)     5:09.32 (34.79)
  3 Daday, Caitlin E          18 PAAC-MA              5:21.01    5:15.24 14EZ   
                  34.50     1:12.00 (37.50)     1:51.46 (39.46)     2:29.28 (37.82)
        3:19.84 (50.56)     4:07.93 (48.09)     4:42.60 (34.67)     5:15.24 (32.64)
  4 Tafuto, Vivian M          17 Hershey-MA           5:23.42    5:16.50 14EZ   
                  33.09     1:11.32 (38.23)     1:53.05 (41.73)     2:34.33 (41.28)
        3:18.51 (44.18)     4:03.82 (45.31)     4:40.05 (36.23)     5:16.50 (36.45)
  5 McDonnell, Amber T        19 Bison-MA             5:20.36    5:17.29 14EZ   
                  32.29     1:09.03 (36.74)     1:50.29 (41.26)     2:29.85 (39.56)
        3:17.06 (47.21)     4:02.90 (45.84)     4:40.71 (37.81)     5:17.29 (36.58)
  6 Lee, Maggie M             17 Hershey-MA           5:32.90    5:17.68 14EZ   
                  34.71     1:13.14 (38.43)     1:56.39 (43.25)     2:36.93 (40.54)
        3:22.43 (45.50)     4:06.47 (44.04)     4:43.00 (36.53)     5:17.68 (34.68)
  7 Wolbert, Emily C          16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:31.63    5:28.28 14EZ   
                  33.48     1:12.90 (39.42)     1:55.82 (42.92)     2:38.31 (42.49)
        3:25.82 (47.51)     4:14.93 (49.11)     4:52.05 (37.12)     5:28.28 (36.23)
  8 Stahl, Angela             18 BDA-MA               5:31.31    5:28.46 14EZ   
                  36.81     1:17.97 (41.16)     2:01.20 (43.23)     2:41.67 (40.47)
        3:28.40 (46.73)     4:14.44 (46.04)     4:52.67 (38.23)     5:28.46 (35.79)
B - Final
  9 Voitik, Katie             17 BDA-MA               5:34.33    5:25.69 14EZ   
                  34.02     1:13.09 (39.07)     1:57.93 (44.84)     2:41.30 (43.37)
        3:29.42 (48.12)     4:15.24 (45.82)     4:51.15 (35.91)     5:25.69 (34.54)
 10 Nolan, Emily E            15 Hershey-MA           5:35.64    5:27.29 14EZ   
                  33.09     1:11.45 (38.36)     1:54.10 (42.65)     2:35.15 (41.05)
        3:24.27 (49.12)     4:14.17 (49.90)     4:51.50 (37.33)     5:27.29 (35.79)
 11 Thomas, Danielle M        18 PAAC-MA              5:34.00    5:28.71 14EZ   
                  35.32     1:16.34 (41.02)     1:59.67 (43.33)     2:41.97 (42.30)
        3:29.42 (47.45)     4:15.81 (46.39)     4:52.58 (36.77)     5:28.71 (36.13)
 12 Mercer, Sydney N          16 SUNY-MA              5:39.86    5:30.09 14EZ   
                  35.42     1:15.85 (40.43)     1:57.23 (41.38)     2:36.88 (39.65)
        3:26.99 (50.11)     4:16.13 (49.14)     4:54.40 (38.27)     5:30.09 (35.69)
 13 Longenecker, Emily D      15 WEST-MA              5:48.01    5:37.00        
                  34.97     1:15.65 (40.68)     2:01.92 (46.27)     2:45.08 (43.16)
        3:36.52 (51.44)     4:25.65 (49.13)     5:02.60 (36.95)     5:37.00 (34.40)
 14 Orr, Kayla                15 WEST-MA              5:46.57    5:41.20        
                  34.34     1:13.88 (39.54)     1:57.86 (43.98)     2:41.30 (43.44)
        3:32.12 (50.82)     4:23.65 (51.53)     5:03.45 (39.80)     5:41.20 (37.75)
 15 Thomas, Allison K         15 BRY-MA               5:46.83    5:44.18        
                  34.34     1:13.93 (39.59)     1:59.80 (45.87)     2:43.87 (44.07)
        3:35.31 (51.44)     4:26.90 (51.59)   5:44.18 (1:17.28)                    
 16 Donlon, Cat               15 BDA-MA               5:47.63    5:50.09        
                  34.69     1:18.94 (44.25)     2:06.32 (47.38)     2:53.39 (47.07)
        3:41.03 (47.64)     4:30.66 (49.63)     5:11.36 (40.70)     5:50.09 (38.73)
 
Event 23  Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:53.39  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              4:58.09  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              5:13.79  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              5:30.49  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              5:31.79  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nonnenberg, Mia           17 Unattached-MA        4:50.26    5:02.57 qSSEC  
                  31.71     1:07.29 (35.58)     1:45.56 (38.27)     2:22.53 (36.97)
        3:07.14 (44.61)     3:51.89 (44.75)     4:27.84 (35.95)     5:02.57 (34.73)
  2 McDonnell, Amber T        19 Bison-MA             5:10.64    5:20.36 q14EZ  
                  33.06     1:10.13 (37.07)     1:52.10 (41.97)     2:31.64 (39.54)
        3:19.61 (47.97)     4:05.92 (46.31)     4:43.83 (37.91)     5:20.36 (36.53)
  3 Stauffer, Abby E          16 CC-MA                5:08.80    5:20.80 q14EZ  
                  32.49     1:10.72 (38.23)     1:52.27 (41.55)     2:33.35 (41.08)
        3:20.16 (46.81)     4:07.03 (46.87)     4:45.36 (38.33)     5:20.80 (35.44)
  4 Daday, Caitlin E          18 PAAC-MA              5:12.77    5:21.01 q14EZ  
                  35.70     1:16.05 (40.35)     1:55.79 (39.74)     2:34.58 (38.79)
        3:25.16 (50.58)     4:14.27 (49.11)     4:48.86 (34.59)     5:21.01 (32.15)
  5 Tafuto, Vivian M          17 Hershey-MA           5:10.09    5:23.42 q14EZ  
                  32.98     1:12.42 (39.44)     1:55.93 (43.51)     2:37.78 (41.85)
        3:24.19 (46.41)     4:09.73 (45.54)     4:46.80 (37.07)     5:23.42 (36.62)
  6 Stahl, Angela             18 BDA-MA               5:36.31    5:31.31 qSRCH  
                  36.42     1:17.50 (41.08)     2:00.59 (43.09)     2:41.85 (41.26)
        3:29.15 (47.30)     4:14.96 (45.81)     4:54.42 (39.46)     5:31.31 (36.89)
  7 Wolbert, Emily C          16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:15.81    5:31.63 qSRCH  
                  34.42     1:13.55 (39.13)     1:57.51 (43.96)     2:40.18 (42.67)
        3:27.89 (47.71)     4:16.12 (48.23)     4:54.94 (38.82)     5:31.63 (36.69)
  8 Lee, Maggie M             17 Hershey-MA           5:19.13    5:32.90 q      
                  35.45     1:17.75 (42.30)     2:03.69 (45.94)     2:47.53 (43.84)
        3:33.86 (46.33)     4:20.36 (46.50)     4:56.84 (36.48)     5:32.90 (36.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomas, Danielle M        18 PAAC-MA              5:18.13    5:34.00 q      
                  35.94     1:18.07 (42.13)     2:01.64 (43.57)     2:44.70 (43.06)
        3:31.97 (47.27)     4:19.88 (47.91)     4:56.96 (37.08)     5:34.00 (37.04)
 10 Voitik, Katie             17 BDA-MA               5:22.92    5:34.33 q      
                  34.09     1:15.70 (41.61)     2:00.93 (45.23)     2:45.53 (44.60)
        3:32.34 (46.81)     4:21.64 (49.30)     4:58.43 (36.79)     5:34.33 (35.90)
 11 Jenkins, Emily E          17 WSY-MA               5:24.44    5:34.42 q      
                  33.78     1:12.05 (38.27)     1:55.67 (43.62)     2:37.52 (41.85)
        3:27.79 (50.27)     4:16.26 (48.47)     4:56.78 (40.52)     5:34.42 (37.64)
 12 Nolan, Emily E            15 Hershey-MA           5:37.17    5:35.64 q      
                  34.89     1:13.89 (39.00)     1:58.86 (44.97)     2:39.38 (40.52)
        3:31.76 (52.38)     4:22.11 (50.35)     5:00.25 (38.14)     5:35.64 (35.39)
 13 Mercer, Sydney N          16 SUNY-MA                   NT    5:39.86 q      
                  35.26     1:18.22 (42.96)     2:00.32 (42.10)     2:42.14 (41.82)
        3:32.04 (49.90)     4:23.84 (51.80)     5:02.46 (38.62)     5:39.86 (37.40)
 14 Orr, Kayla                15 WEST-MA              5:47.00    5:46.57 q      
                  36.07     1:16.84 (40.77)     2:00.80 (43.96)     2:44.29 (43.49)
        3:34.71 (50.42)     4:27.48 (52.77)     5:07.34 (39.86)     5:46.57 (39.23)
 15 Thomas, Allison K         15 BRY-MA               5:50.53    5:46.83 q      
                  34.48     1:14.13 (39.65)     2:00.11 (45.98)     2:44.21 (44.10)
        3:36.00 (51.79)     4:28.95 (52.95)     5:08.70 (39.75)     5:46.83 (38.13)
 16 Donlon, Cat               15 BDA-MA               5:43.43    5:47.63 q      
                  34.24     1:17.50 (43.26)     2:03.72 (46.22)     2:49.60 (45.88)
        3:38.44 (48.84)     4:29.05 (50.61)     5:08.91 (39.86)     5:47.63 (38.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Longenecker, Emily D      15 WEST-MA              5:49.81    5:48.01        
                  35.69     1:16.55 (40.86)     2:04.03 (47.48)     2:49.51 (45.48)
        3:41.95 (52.44)     4:32.40 (50.45)     5:11.26 (38.86)     5:48.01 (36.75)
 18 Quinn, Lilly H            15 BRY-MA               5:45.00    5:48.37        
                  34.59     1:16.88 (42.29)     2:01.18 (44.30)     2:45.62 (44.44)
        3:37.97 (52.35)     4:31.67 (53.70)     5:10.29 (38.62)     5:48.37 (38.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lingo, Sara B             16 CDEL-MA              5:48.76    5:57.11        
                  37.93     1:21.81 (43.88)     2:08.64 (46.83)     2:52.66 (44.02)
        3:46.31 (53.65)     4:38.35 (52.04)     5:19.03 (40.68)     5:57.11 (38.08)
 20 Connolly, Tori L          16 PAAC-MA                   NT    5:57.38        
                  38.47     1:22.86 (44.39)     2:09.48 (46.62)     2:54.53 (45.05)
        3:48.78 (54.25)     4:43.68 (54.90)     5:20.72 (37.04)     5:57.38 (36.66)
 21 Strine, Jennifer A        16 WSY-MA                    NT    6:06.05        
                  37.52     1:19.99 (42.47)     2:11.78 (51.79)     2:59.41 (47.63)
        3:50.25 (50.84)     4:40.52 (50.27)     5:24.79 (44.27)     6:06.05 (41.26)
 22 Slocomb, Tessa A          15 WEST-MA              5:53.81    6:06.15        
                  34.90     1:16.26 (41.36)     2:01.69 (45.43)     2:46.43 (44.74)
        3:41.50 (55.07)     4:38.68 (57.18)     5:23.72 (45.04)     6:06.15 (42.43)
 23 Apostolico, Kayla P       15 Unattached-MA             NT    6:09.71        
                  40.44     1:24.87 (44.43)     2:12.89 (48.02)     2:59.22 (46.33)
        3:52.34 (53.12)     4:43.56 (51.22)     5:27.60 (44.04)     6:09.71 (42.11)
 24 Wetmore, Erin B           16 LVA-MA               6:04.56    6:12.02        
                  37.48     1:21.27 (43.79)     2:10.30 (49.03)     2:58.63 (48.33)
        3:53.66 (55.03)     4:50.83 (57.17)     5:31.75 (40.92)     6:12.02 (40.27)
 25 Angstadt, Laine E         16 LVA-MA               6:20.91    6:15.14        
                  40.99     1:28.02 (47.03)     2:15.35 (47.33)     3:00.94 (45.59)
        3:55.23 (54.29)     4:48.11 (52.88)     5:32.65 (44.54)     6:15.14 (42.49)
 26 Carlozzi, Josephine M     16 BRY-MA               6:25.13    6:23.17        
                  41.41     1:30.40 (48.99)     2:19.95 (49.55)     3:07.13 (47.18)
        4:02.07 (54.94)     4:55.18 (53.11)     5:41.62 (46.44)     6:23.17 (41.55)
 27 Babarsky, Bailey A        16 Unattached-MA        6:12.37    6:23.36        
                  37.63     1:28.35 (50.72)     2:20.37 (52.02)     3:09.30 (48.93)
        4:04.74 (55.44)     4:58.95 (54.21)     5:42.54 (43.59)     6:23.36 (40.82)
 28 Hudak, Kaitlin M          15 Collegiate-MA             NT    7:05.77        
                  49.50     1:47.56 (58.06)     2:45.44 (57.88)                    
            4:37.71 ( )     5:34.65 (56.94)     6:21.79 (47.14)     7:05.77 (43.98)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:28.89  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              4:33.89  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              4:48.99  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              5:07.09  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              5:11.59  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnston, Ben M           17 WSY-MA               5:00.50    4:50.28 14EZ   
                  29.59     1:04.15 (34.56)     1:41.72 (37.57)     2:19.76 (38.04)
        3:02.73 (42.97)     3:44.93 (42.20)     4:18.07 (33.14)     4:50.28 (32.21)
  2 Krum, Hunter L            17 SUNY-MA              5:02.42    4:53.37 14EZ   
                  30.75     1:05.67 (34.92)     1:42.94 (37.27)     2:19.67 (36.73)
        3:03.31 (43.64)     3:47.50 (44.19)     4:20.64 (33.14)     4:53.37 (32.73)
  3 Shackleton, Trey T        16 PAAC-MA              5:03.63    4:58.63 14EZ   
                  29.65     1:04.02 (34.37)     1:42.76 (38.74)     2:20.00 (37.24)
        3:07.10 (47.10)     3:52.83 (45.73)     4:26.16 (33.33)     4:58.63 (32.47)
  4 Orlowski, Colin           17 PAAC-MA              5:07.57    5:01.43 14EZ   
                  32.06     1:07.58 (35.52)     1:46.04 (38.46)     2:23.83 (37.79)
        3:09.82 (45.99)     3:54.55 (44.73)     4:29.20 (34.65)     5:01.43 (32.23)
  5 Rappaport, Will L         19 Bison-MA             4:59.23    5:01.50 14EZ   
                  29.88     1:04.89 (35.01)     1:42.48 (37.59)     2:20.09 (37.61)
        3:04.96 (44.87)     3:50.32 (45.36)     4:26.69 (36.37)     5:01.50 (34.81)
  6 Karopoulos, Rhett J       17 PAAC-MA              5:05.62    5:06.87 14EZ   
                  29.31     1:04.02 (34.71)     1:42.90 (38.88)     2:21.76 (38.86)
        3:08.23 (46.47)     3:56.27 (48.04)     4:31.88 (35.61)     5:06.87 (34.99)
  7 Dalton, Tyler             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:10.86    5:08.89 SRCH   
                  32.53     1:09.42 (36.89)     1:50.73 (41.31)     2:30.22 (39.49)
        3:14.43 (44.21)     3:58.56 (44.13)     4:34.85 (36.29)     5:08.89 (34.04)
  8 Lastauskas, Nico          16 BDA-MA               5:09.61    5:12.08        
                  31.04     1:08.91 (37.87)     1:49.12 (40.21)     2:30.89 (41.77)
        3:15.40 (44.51)     4:00.62 (45.22)     4:37.19 (36.57)     5:12.08 (34.89)
B - Final
  9 Rogatz, Henry             17 BRY-MA               5:12.66    5:06.73 14EZ   
                  30.17     1:05.73 (35.56)     1:48.32 (42.59)     2:29.59 (41.27)
        3:14.89 (45.30)     3:59.52 (44.63)     4:34.14 (34.62)     5:06.73 (32.59)
 10 Holman, Kyle              15 WEST-MA              5:13.21    5:09.40 SRCH   
                  29.83     1:03.50 (33.67)     1:44.13 (40.63)     2:23.27 (39.14)
        3:11.70 (48.43)     3:59.00 (47.30)     4:34.88 (35.88)     5:09.40 (34.52)
 11 Hendricks, Jarrod R       17 LVA-MA               5:16.28    5:09.43 SRCH   
                  32.31     1:09.78 (37.47)     1:49.32 (39.54)     2:28.54 (39.22)
        3:13.73 (45.19)     4:00.53 (46.80)     4:34.94 (34.41)     5:09.43 (34.49)
 12 Mana, Aviad               16 PAAC-MA              5:15.93    5:11.92        
                  32.03     1:09.05 (37.02)     1:52.49 (43.44)     2:33.48 (40.99)
        3:19.52 (46.04)     4:03.51 (43.99)     4:38.80 (35.29)     5:11.92 (33.12)
 13 Watlington, Shjon D       17 LVA-MA               5:14.33    5:12.95        
                  31.77     1:09.12 (37.35)     1:49.55 (40.43)     2:30.93 (41.38)
        3:18.10 (47.17)     4:04.44 (46.34)     4:39.79 (35.35)     5:12.95 (33.16)
 14 Yang, Nicholas Y          15 BRY-MA               5:16.34    5:13.07        
                  32.35     1:08.87 (36.52)     1:52.69 (43.82)     2:33.96 (41.27)
        3:19.41 (45.45)     4:04.94 (45.53)     4:40.74 (35.80)     5:13.07 (32.33)
 15 Morgan-Scott, Luke A      18 BRY-MA               5:19.55    5:18.15        
                  31.16     1:06.99 (35.83)     1:47.90 (40.91)     2:26.33 (38.43)
        3:16.07 (49.74)     4:04.95 (48.88)     4:42.23 (37.28)     5:18.15 (35.92)
 16 Koltenuk, Noah S          15 BAY-MA               5:24.03    5:20.27        
                  32.80     1:10.58 (37.78)     1:54.39 (43.81)     2:34.62 (40.23)
        3:22.85 (48.23)     4:10.98 (48.13)     4:47.71 (36.73)     5:20.27 (32.56)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:28.89  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              4:33.89  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              4:48.99  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              5:07.09  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              5:11.59  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rappaport, Will L         19 Bison-MA             4:43.94    4:59.23 q14EZ  
                  29.18     1:04.20 (35.02)     1:42.04 (37.84)     2:20.11 (38.07)
        3:04.50 (44.39)     3:49.01 (44.51)     4:24.32 (35.31)     4:59.23 (34.91)
  2 Johnston, Ben M           17 WSY-MA               5:00.65    5:00.50 q14EZ  
                  29.97     1:05.91 (35.94)     1:43.93 (38.02)     2:22.93 (39.00)
        3:05.72 (42.79)     3:52.19 (46.47)     4:25.96 (33.77)     5:00.50 (34.54)
  3 Krum, Hunter L            17 SUNY-MA              4:48.30    5:02.42 q14EZ  
                  32.02     1:07.50 (35.48)     1:46.41 (38.91)     2:23.31 (36.90)
        3:08.45 (45.14)     3:53.31 (44.86)     4:28.16 (34.85)     5:02.42 (34.26)
  4 Shackleton, Trey T        16 PAAC-MA              4:52.05    5:03.63 q14EZ  
                  29.25     1:03.84 (34.59)     1:43.59 (39.75)     2:22.65 (39.06)
        3:09.45 (46.80)     3:56.77 (47.32)     4:30.76 (33.99)     5:03.63 (32.87)
  5 Karopoulos, Rhett J       17 PAAC-MA              5:06.03    5:05.62 q14EZ  
                  29.58     1:03.38 (33.80)     1:42.74 (39.36)     2:20.75 (38.01)
        3:08.93 (48.18)     3:55.44 (46.51)     4:31.73 (36.29)     5:05.62 (33.89)
  6 Orlowski, Colin           17 PAAC-MA              4:54.74    5:07.57 qSRCH  
                  32.26     1:09.30 (37.04)     1:48.88 (39.58)     2:27.39 (38.51)
        3:13.73 (46.34)     3:59.35 (45.62)     4:34.35 (35.00)     5:07.57 (33.22)
  7 Phillips, Brian D         20 Bison-MA             4:54.00    5:09.03 qSRCH  
                  33.51     1:12.50 (38.99)     1:52.64 (40.14)     2:31.70 (39.06)
        3:17.42 (45.72)     4:02.83 (45.41)     4:36.84 (34.01)     5:09.03 (32.19)
  8 Lastauskas, Nico          16 BDA-MA               5:17.23    5:09.61 qSRCH  
                  32.51     1:09.73 (37.22)     1:50.37 (40.64)     2:31.23 (40.86)
        3:15.52 (44.29)     3:59.78 (44.26)     4:36.17 (36.39)     5:09.61 (33.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dalton, Tyler             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    5:10.86 qSRCH  
                  32.23     1:09.77 (37.54)     1:52.02 (42.25)     2:32.12 (40.10)
        3:16.68 (44.56)     4:00.65 (43.97)     4:36.83 (36.18)     5:10.86 (34.03)
 10 Rogatz, Henry             17 BRY-MA               5:17.97    5:12.66 q      
                  30.29     1:06.01 (35.72)     1:49.06 (43.05)     2:31.11 (42.05)
        3:15.83 (44.72)     4:02.03 (46.20)     4:38.36 (36.33)     5:12.66 (34.30)
 11 Anderson, Jarod T         15 WSY-MA               5:02.79    5:12.69 q      
                  31.47     1:08.95 (37.48)     1:49.14 (40.19)     2:29.78 (40.64)
        3:14.52 (44.74)     4:01.36 (46.84)     4:38.13 (36.77)     5:12.69 (34.56)
 12 Holman, Kyle              15 WEST-MA              5:18.25Y   5:13.21 q      
                  30.13     1:05.00 (34.87)     1:45.84 (40.84)                    
            3:14.68 ( )     4:03.18 (48.50)     4:38.37 (35.19)     5:13.21 (34.84)
 13 Watlington, Shjon D       17 LVA-MA               5:23.79    5:14.33 q      
                  32.42     1:08.62 (36.20)     1:49.53 (40.91)     2:29.85 (40.32)
        3:18.25 (48.40)     4:03.95 (45.70)     4:40.22 (36.27)     5:14.33 (34.11)
 14 Mana, Aviad               16 PAAC-MA              5:19.66    5:15.93 q      
                  31.96     1:09.57 (37.61)     1:52.53 (42.96)     2:36.09 (43.56)
        3:19.85 (43.76)     4:04.89 (45.04)     4:41.33 (36.44)     5:15.93 (34.60)
 15 Hendricks, Jarrod R       17 LVA-MA               4:59.65    5:16.28 q      
                  33.17     1:10.95 (37.78)     1:52.17 (41.22)     2:31.39 (39.22)
        3:18.55 (47.16)     4:05.88 (47.33)     4:42.13 (36.25)     5:16.28 (34.15)
 16 Yang, Nicholas Y          15 BRY-MA               5:26.02    5:16.34 q      
                  32.41     1:08.76 (36.35)     1:53.23 (44.47)     2:35.36 (42.13)
        3:21.20 (45.84)     4:07.47 (46.27)     4:42.99 (35.52)     5:16.34 (33.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morgan-Scott, Luke A      18 BRY-MA               5:20.02    5:19.55        
                  31.30     1:07.25 (35.95)     1:48.10 (40.85)     2:27.34 (39.24)
        3:17.34 (50.00)     4:06.38 (49.04)     4:43.95 (37.57)     5:19.55 (35.60)
 18 Koltenuk, Noah S          15 BAY-MA               5:21.31    5:24.03        
                  32.96     1:08.87 (35.91)     1:53.34 (44.47)     2:34.80 (41.46)
        3:23.04 (48.24)     4:11.66 (48.62)     4:50.09 (38.43)     5:24.03 (33.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Young, Jason K            15 Hershey-MA           6:29.64    5:27.52        
                  33.74     1:15.02 (41.28)     1:59.07 (44.05)     2:40.70 (41.63)
        3:26.70 (46.00)     4:12.81 (46.11)     4:51.77 (38.96)     5:27.52 (35.75)
 20 Carlozzi, Augie J         16 BRY-MA               5:33.98    5:29.20        
                  33.81     1:17.45 (43.64)     1:58.34 (40.89)     2:39.22 (40.88)
        3:25.44 (46.22)     4:13.07 (47.63)     4:51.40 (38.33)     5:29.20 (37.80)
 21 Dias, Adam M              16 WEST-MA              5:03.41    5:36.21        
                  34.33     1:15.18 (40.85)     1:59.64 (44.46)     2:43.60 (43.96)
        3:31.35 (47.75)     4:19.55 (48.20)     4:58.40 (38.85)     5:36.21 (37.81)
 22 Chambers, Kaden T         16 KIDS-MA                   NT    5:39.21        
                  32.03     1:12.23 (40.20)     1:56.61 (44.38)     2:40.71 (44.10)
        3:30.23 (49.52)     4:22.28 (52.05)     5:00.79 (38.51)     5:39.21 (38.42)
 23 Avila, Jose A             16 PAAC-MA              5:46.68    5:39.65        
                  35.30     1:18.34 (43.04)     2:02.72 (44.38)     2:47.10 (44.38)
        3:36.52 (49.42)     4:27.20 (50.68)     5:03.88 (36.68)     5:39.65 (35.77)
 24 Mattson, Brady H          16 BRY-MA               6:09.27    5:40.48        
                  32.34     1:10.84 (38.50)     1:55.74 (44.90)     2:37.69 (41.95)
        3:30.02 (52.33)     4:22.20 (52.18)     5:02.26 (40.06)     5:40.48 (38.22)
 25 Phillips, Emerson A       16 BRY-MA                    NT    5:44.34        
                  34.11     1:13.76 (39.65)     1:58.77 (45.01)     2:42.26 (43.49)
        3:34.83 (52.57)     4:26.16 (51.33)     5:05.74 (39.58)     5:44.34 (38.60)
 26 Dierolf, Michael R        16 UBY-MA                    NT    5:46.38        
                  33.68     1:14.53 (40.85)     2:04.26 (49.73)     2:49.64 (45.38)
        3:39.75 (50.11)     4:29.13 (49.38)     5:09.30 (40.17)     5:46.38 (37.08)
 27 Gardner, Greg W           15 BRY-MA                    NT    5:48.09        
                  35.35     1:17.14 (41.79)     2:05.97 (48.83)     2:49.74 (43.77)
        3:40.12 (50.38)     4:31.22 (51.10)     5:10.20 (38.98)     5:48.09 (37.89)
 28 Bushta, Kyle              15 BDA-MA               6:13.67    5:49.00        
                  34.25     1:17.31 (43.06)     2:05.16 (47.85)     2:50.01 (44.85)
        3:40.04 (50.03)     4:29.05 (49.01)     5:10.65 (41.60)     5:49.00 (38.35)
 29 Morken, Kyle P            15 BRY-MA               5:48.24    5:52.38        
                  33.55     1:16.35 (42.80)     2:03.60 (47.25)     2:52.08 (48.48)
        3:43.91 (51.83)     4:38.50 (54.59)     5:18.10 (39.60)     5:52.38 (34.28)
 30 Kennedy, Derrick S        15 BRY-MA               6:09.34    6:01.77        
                  36.98     1:20.20 (43.22)     2:08.11 (47.91)     2:52.16 (44.05)
      3:52.28 (1:00.12)     4:47.89 (55.61)     5:25.66 (37.77)     6:01.77 (36.11)
 31 Gorman, Bryce S           15 BRY-MA               6:21.57    6:27.15        
                  37.72     1:26.57 (48.85)     2:13.30 (46.73)     3:00.27 (46.97)
        3:59.73 (59.46)     4:56.50 (56.77)     5:42.00 (45.50)     6:27.15 (45.15)
 -- Desotelle, Chandler S     15 CC-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks - breast
                  32.13     1:10.54 (38.41)     1:53.81 (43.27)     2:37.45 (43.64)
        3:28.98 (51.53)     4:22.54 (53.56)     4:58.72 (36.18)          DQ (37.68)
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.09  NAT Summer Nationals 14
                26.69  JNAT 2014 Jr National
                28.19  AAAA
                28.39  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
                29.49  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
                29.49  AAA
                29.99  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
                30.19  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
                30.89  AA
                32.19  A
                37.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wyant, Sarah R            14 WSY-MA                 28.85      27.80 AAAA   
  2 Blake, Kelly A            14 WEST-MA                28.34      27.99 AAAA   
  3 Shelly, Marget S          14 CC-MA                  28.84      28.18 AAAA   
  4 Kilama, Atim              14 BRY-MA                 28.66      28.37 SSEC   
  5 Everhart, Hanna J         14 BAY-MA                 28.84      28.87 14EZ   
  6 Majka, Alexis N           13 EPAC-MA                29.64      29.50 SRCH   
  7 Stevenson, Dionn K        14 CDEL-MA                29.62      30.08 LCJO   
  8 Kesselring, Kassandra N   13 FSC-MD                 29.90      30.33 AA     
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.09  NAT Summer Nationals 14
                26.69  JNAT 2014 Jr National
                28.19  AAAA
                28.39  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
                29.49  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
                29.49  AAA
                29.99  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
                30.19  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
                30.89  AA
                32.19  A
                37.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blake, Kelly A            14 WEST-MA                28.36      28.34 qSSEC  
  2 Kilama, Atim              14 BRY-MA                 28.82      28.66 q14EZ  
  3 Everhart, Hanna J         14 BAY-MA                 29.17      28.84 q14EZ  
  3 Shelly, Marget S          14 CC-MA                  28.67      28.84 q14EZ  
  5 Wyant, Sarah R            14 WSY-MA                 28.84      28.85 q14EZ  
  6 Stevenson, Dionn K        14 CDEL-MA                   NT      29.62 qSRCH  
  7 Majka, Alexis N           13 EPAC-MA                30.03      29.64 qSRCH  
  8 Kesselring, Kassandra N   13 FSC-MD                 32.62      29.90 qSRCH  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rankin, Carlee M          13 Collegiate-MA             NT      30.14 LCJO   
 10 Donham, Emily C           14 LVA-MA                 32.07      30.22 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Luft, Kate M              13 UN-MA                  30.13      30.23 AA     
 12 Lin, Ally                 13 PAAC-MA                30.58      30.27 AA     
 12 Keeny, Alex P             14 PAAC-MA                30.02      30.27 AA     
 14 Fackler, Katie            13 Hershey-MA             31.54      30.39 AA     
 15 Burlein, Hannah J         14 Unattached-MA          31.33      30.42 AA     
 16 Berra, Lindsay C          14 WSY-MA                    NT      30.48 AA     
 17 Andrews, Nicole C         13 Unattached-MA          33.10      30.49 AA     
 18 Goldstone, Haley N        13 NLAC-MA                32.42      30.55 AA     
 19 Setar, Stephanie M        14 PAAC-MA                31.22      30.85 AA     
 19 Neville, Madeline N       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     32.42      30.85 AA     
 21 Farrell, Sheilagh M       14 PAAC-MA                31.94      30.87 AA     
 22 Edelstein, Emily E        14 BAY-MA                    NT      31.11 A      
 23 Jackett, Paige E          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     31.92      31.19 A      
 24 DelVecchio, Brynn N       14 KIDS-MA                31.15      31.26 A      
 25 King, Caelyn K            14 WSY-MA                 31.95      31.27 A      
 26 McAneny-Droz, Sophia      13 WEST-MA                31.11      31.39 A      
 27 Davis, Kaylee L           14 LVA-MA                 32.50      31.43 A      
 28 McNulty, Peyton           13 BDA-MA                 32.88      31.50 A      
 29 Michaels, Lauren K        13 SUNY-MA                35.65      31.52 A      
 30 Hartten, Caerwyn          14 WEST-MA                   NT      31.69 A      
 31 Lanzendorfer, Lauren J    14 BDA-MA                 33.46      31.72 A      
 32 Wherley, Mya S            13 FSC-MD                 33.34      31.77 A      
 32 Sheridan, Abigail K       14 PAAC-MA                32.09      31.77 A      
 34 Barnes, Cydney A          14 CDEL-MA                31.86      31.83 A      
 35 Maloy, Taryn E            13 Hershey-MA             32.26      31.89 A      
 36 Sheridan, Zoe R           14 PAAC-MA                32.12      31.98 A      
 37 Wayne, Julianna M         14 WEST-MA                31.07      32.08 A      
 38 Linsky, Marisa K          14 LVA-MA                 32.30      32.33 B      
 39 Kesselring, Tatiana N     13 FSC-MD                 34.53      32.36 B      
 40 Eyler, Madisen H          13 FSC-MD                 35.10      32.81 B      
 41 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      14 PAAC-MA                31.72      32.88 B      
 41 Caribardi, Colleen A      14 SUNY-MA                   NT      32.88 B      
 43 Karl, Catherine A         14 FSC-MD                 35.79      32.91 B      
 44 Chase, Mimi F             14 WSY-MA                 34.02      33.00 B      
 45 Zlupko, Talia L           13 BRY-MA                 42.93      33.39 B      
 46 Wetmore, Kay E            13 LVA-MA                 34.74      33.56 B      
 47 Kidulic, Autumn M         14 KIDS-MA                   NT      33.64 B      
 48 Janocha, Hailey I         14 FSC-MD                    NT      33.74 B      
 49 Molnar, Mia N             14 KIDS-MA                34.51      34.03 B      
 50 Goldstone, Allison A      13 NLAC-MA                33.69      34.21 B      
 51 Persaud, Sasha            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     39.17      34.22 B      
 52 Polecaro, Emily           14 WEST-MA                37.28      34.23 B      
 53 Nagle, Molly E            13 KIDS-MA                35.11      34.41 B      
 54 Kratz, Breanna F          13 Hershey-MA                NT      34.49 B      
 55 Risser, Mikaila D         13 FSC-MD                 35.67      34.50 B      
 56 Alulis, Rachael A         13 KIDS-MA                35.92      34.55 B      
 57 Myers, Ashley N           13 FSC-MD                 35.66      34.56 B      
 58 Averill, Karli J          13 EPAC-MA                34.08      34.78 B      
 59 Rafel, Hope S             14 BAY-MA                    NT      35.23 B      
 60 Mattson, Kate E           13 BRY-MA                    NT      35.29 B      
 61 Zaffiro, Briana K         13 PAAC-MA                36.32      35.34 B      
 62 Lee, Ellen T              13 NLAC-MA                34.91      35.68 B      
 63 Williams, Cailey J        13 FSC-MD                 37.88      35.74 B      
 64 Stevenson, Sophie M       13 PAAC-MA                35.82      36.02 B      
 65 Graves, Mya E             13 WAY-MA                 39.87      36.71 B      
 66 Gerber, Lauren B          14 LVA-MA                 36.98      36.97 B      
 67 Franzo, Elizabeth A       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     35.97      37.15 B      
 68 Phillips, Jensen L        14 BRY-MA                 37.84      37.27 B      
 69 Richter, Morgan E         14 FSC-MD                    NT      37.55 B      
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.19  NAT Summer Nationals 14
                24.09  JNAT 2014 Jr National
                25.49  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
                25.79  AAAA
                27.09  AAA
                27.19  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
                27.59  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
                28.29  AA
                28.79  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
                29.49  A
                34.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wolbert, Zack F           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     27.00      26.23 AAA    
  2 McAllister, Patrick L     14 PAAC-MA                26.36      26.36 AAA    
  3 Monroig, Nico R           14 SUNY-MA                27.11      26.53 AAA    
  4 Waterland, Daniel C       14 BRY-MA                 27.22      26.60 AAA    
  5 Lauver, Josiah            13 Collegiate-MA          26.89      26.62 AAA    
  6 Reihman, Mahlon C         14 PAAC-MA                27.04      26.63 AAA    
  7 Byrd, Bryan               13 WEST-MA                27.36      27.39 14EZ   
  8 Myers, Samuel H           14 WEST-MA                27.61      27.66 AA     
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.19  NAT Summer Nationals 14
                24.09  JNAT 2014 Jr National
                25.49  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
                25.79  AAAA
                27.09  AAA
                27.19  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
                27.59  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
                28.29  AA
                28.79  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
                29.49  A
                34.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McAllister, Patrick L     14 PAAC-MA                28.07      26.36 qAAA   
  2 Lauver, Josiah            13 Collegiate-MA          27.03      26.89 qAAA   
  3 Wolbert, Zack F           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     27.24      27.00 qAAA   
  4 Reihman, Mahlon C         14 PAAC-MA                26.74      27.04 qAAA   
  5 Monroig, Nico R           14 SUNY-MA                26.91      27.11 qSRCH  
  6 Waterland, Daniel C       14 BRY-MA                 27.30      27.22 q14EZ  
  7 Byrd, Bryan               13 WEST-MA                28.31      27.36 q14EZ  
  8 Myers, Samuel H           14 WEST-MA                28.90      27.61 qAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alex   14 WEST-MA                28.41      27.75 AA     
 10 Buzdygon, Aaron M         14 BRY-MA                 28.11      27.76 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pecher, Alex F            14 FSC-MD                 29.93      27.81 AA     
 12 Hartmann, Nicholas J      14 CDEL-MA                34.80      27.85 AA     
 13 Luttrell, Cole M          14 Hershey-MA             29.33      27.97 AA     
 13 Hwang, Alan W             14 Hershey-MA             29.44      27.97 AA     
 15 Mills, Justin I           14 Hershey-MA                NT      28.09 AA     
 16 Guo, Jason                14 Hershey-MA             29.08      28.16 AA     
 17 Leaman, Alex M            14 FSC-MD                 29.88      28.30 LCJO   
 18 Rishel, Phil S            14 PAAC-MA                29.61      28.38 LCJO   
 19 Berlitz, Danny J          13 PAAC-MA                30.04      28.54 LCJO   
 20 Greenwood, Jacob          13 CC-MA                     NT      28.68 LCJO   
 21 Lawless, Alec C           13 LVA-MA                 29.72      28.72 LCJO   
 22 Straker, Mike B           13 CDEL-MA                   NT      28.77 LCJO   
 23 Albert, Ryan J            14 WSY-MA                 28.97      28.93 A      
 24 Meng, Christopher R       14 SUNY-MA                31.17      29.23 A      
 25 Challis, Mikey J          14 NLAC-MA                31.12      29.58 B      
 26 Brudowsky, Erik S         14 EPAC-MA                30.43      29.60 B      
 27 Kasian, Max M             13 Collegiate-MA          29.70      29.68 B      
 28 Yoffe, Matthew J          13 Collegiate-MA          33.19      29.71 B      
 28 Thomas, Ethan D           13 Hershey-MA             31.58      29.71 B      
 30 Dodd, Austin M            13 FSC-MD                 32.22      29.74 B      
 31 Kim, Joseph H             14 GAAC-MA                31.10      29.75 B      
 32 Holt, Logan R             13 PAAC-MA                30.00      29.76 B      
 33 Fackler, Charlie          13 Hershey-MA             32.02      29.80 B      
 34 Grant, Luke P             14 BRY-MA                 31.47      29.82 B      
 35 McNally, Patrick M        14 WEST-MA                32.19      29.93 B      
 36 Daly, Jack                13 WEST-MA                   NT      29.94 B      
 37 Jablonski, Daniel M       13 PAAC-MA                31.64      30.14 B      
 38 Johnston, Ian A           14 PAAC-MA                30.21      30.19 B      
 39 Donelan, Bradley M        14 NLAC-MA                32.26      30.21 B      
 40 Nicastro, Jackson K       14 NLAC-MA                32.79      30.32 B      
 41 Sonsteby, Anders G        13 NLAC-MA                36.80      30.98 B      
 42 Iacano, Julian C          13 BRY-MA                    NT      31.03 B      
 43 Watlington, Troy W        14 LVA-MA                 30.91      31.14 B      
 44 Milnes, Greg E            14 KIDS-MA                34.83      31.29 B      
 45 deBruin, Jack D           14 BRY-MA                 35.41      31.35 B      
 46 DiGregory, Gino           14 PAAC-MA                32.10      31.37 B      
 47 D'Souza, Shawn K          13 Collegiate-MA             NT      31.42 B      
 48 Williamson, Patrick J     13 WEST-MA                33.05      31.57 B      
 49 Priester, Zachary S       14 UBY-MA                    NT      31.84 B      
 50 Lehman, Nicholas J        14 KIDS-MA                   NT      31.85 B      
 50 Houser, Colby R           13 EPAC-MA                31.61      31.85 B      
 52 Kim, James J              13 GAAC-MA                31.67      32.01 B      
 53 Cho, Matthew J            13 BRY-MA                    NT      32.04 B      
 54 Dolan, Nathaniel W        14 PAAC-MA                32.05      32.18 B      
 55 Dix, Jonah C              13 EPAC-MA                34.57      32.48 B      
 56 Burk, Garrett A           13 BRY-MA                 33.08      32.93 B      
 57 Chavey, Zachary L         13 WSY-MA                 34.92      32.99 B      
 58 Nicastro, Payton B        13 NLAC-MA                   NT      33.44 B      
 59 Nikitine, Mark V          13 LVA-MA                 34.59      34.12 B      
 60 Weidner, Christopher J    13 WEST-MA                   NT      34.44        
 61 Edupuganti, Sid S         13 WSY-MA                    NT      34.99        
 
Event 27  Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.09  NAT Summer Nationals 14
                26.69  JNAT 2014 Jr National
                28.39  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
                28.89  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
                29.99  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grabski, Adriana N        18 SUNY-MA                27.94      27.42 SSEC   
  2 Tafuto, Vivian M          17 Hershey-MA             27.80      27.44 SSEC   
  3 Salvaggio, Siena A        16 PAAC-MA                27.54      27.51 SSEC   
  4 Robinson, Colette O       15 Hershey-MA             28.63      28.00 SSEC   
  5 Donlon, Cat               15 BDA-MA                 28.82      28.76 14EZ   
  6 Buchanan, Kaley R         15 Hershey-MA             28.36      28.79 14EZ   
  7 Blair, Madeline M         17 PAAC-MA                28.71      28.82 14EZ   
  8 Blake, Caitlyn E          17 WEST-MA                29.16      29.13 SRCH   
B - Final
  9 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      15 Hershey-MA             29.58      28.53 14EZ   
 10 Stauffer, Abby E          16 CC-MA                  29.29      28.90 SRCH   
 11 Karam, Sydnee S           17 PAAC-MA                29.24      29.01 SRCH   
 12 Levendoski, Emma K        20 Bison-MA               29.62      29.20 SRCH   
 13 Foley, Caitlin M          17 SUNY-MA                29.65      29.81 SRCH   
 14 Fox, Page M               17 FSC-MD                 29.60      29.91 SRCH   
 15 Cabral, Emily J           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     29.31      30.08        
 16 Howell, Shannon M         17 PAAC-MA                29.37      30.35        
C - Final
 17 Cerbone, Mary S           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     30.00      28.71 14EZ   
 18 Nakano, Tomomi            15 Hershey-MA             29.78      29.16 SRCH   
 19 Weeden, Caitlynn R        16 WSY-MA                 29.76      29.59 SRCH   
 20 Eastman, Kelsey L         15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     29.77      30.03        
 21 Spirk, Jill S             15 LVA-MA                 29.71      30.04        
 22 Daday, Caitlin E          18 PAAC-MA                29.71      30.06        
 23 Robertson, Bailey M       16 Hershey-MA             29.84      30.54        
 24 Tafuto, Sally E           14 Hershey-MA             30.28      30.97        
 
Event 27  Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.09  NAT Summer Nationals 14
                26.69  JNAT 2014 Jr National
                28.39  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
                28.89  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
                29.99  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salvaggio, Siena A        16 PAAC-MA                27.25      27.54 qSSEC  
  2 Tafuto, Vivian M          17 Hershey-MA             27.48      27.80 qSSEC  
  3 Grabski, Adriana N        18 SUNY-MA                26.38      27.94 qSSEC  
  4 Buchanan, Kaley R         15 Hershey-MA             28.96      28.36 qSSEC  
  5 Robinson, Colette O       15 Hershey-MA             27.92      28.63 q14EZ  
  6 Blair, Madeline M         17 PAAC-MA                27.86      28.71 q14EZ  
  7 Donlon, Cat               15 BDA-MA                 29.15      28.82 q14EZ  
  8 Blake, Caitlyn E          17 WEST-MA                28.90      29.16 qSRCH  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Karam, Sydnee S           17 PAAC-MA                28.20      29.24 qSRCH  
 10 Stauffer, Abby E          16 CC-MA                  29.49      29.29 qSRCH  
 11 Cabral, Emily J           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     30.95      29.31 qSRCH  
 12 Howell, Shannon M         17 PAAC-MA                28.23      29.37 qSRCH  
 13 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      15 Hershey-MA             29.22      29.58 qSRCH  
 14 Fox, Page M               17 FSC-MD                 28.51      29.60 qSRCH  
 15 Levendoski, Emma K        20 Bison-MA               28.72      29.62 qSRCH  
 16 Foley, Caitlin M          17 SUNY-MA                28.38      29.65 qSRCH  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Daday, Caitlin E          18 PAAC-MA                28.49      29.71 qSRCH  
 17 Spirk, Jill S             15 LVA-MA                 30.66      29.71 qSRCH  
 19 Weeden, Caitlynn R        16 WSY-MA                 29.69      29.76 qSRCH  
 20 Eastman, Kelsey L         15 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      29.77 qSRCH  
 21 Nakano, Tomomi            15 Hershey-MA             29.03      29.78 qSRCH  
 22 Robertson, Bailey M       16 Hershey-MA             31.31      29.84 qSRCH  
 23 Cerbone, Mary S           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     30.03      30.00 q      
 24 Tafuto, Sally E           14 Hershey-MA             31.44      30.28 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Voitik, Katie             17 BDA-MA                 29.81      30.38        
 26 Babarsky, Bailey A        16 Unattached-MA          30.03      30.47        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Chalk, Regan M            17 FSC-MD                 30.19      30.59        
 28 Daday, Colleen M          15 PAAC-MA                29.47      30.66        
 29 Longenecker, Emily D      15 WEST-MA                29.82      30.67        
 30 Croxall, Emily S          15 Hershey-MA             31.52      30.73        
 31 Bennett, Claire P         15 BRY-MA                 30.30      30.80        
 32 deBruin, Elizabeth A      16 BRY-MA                 30.76      30.81        
 33 Nesland, Nicole R         15 PAAC-MA                30.60      30.95        
 34 Green, Rebecca A          15 BRY-MA                 32.68      31.00        
 35 Lingo, Sara B             16 CDEL-MA                32.96      31.03        
 36 Rafel, Hannah R           15 BAY-MA                 31.11      31.11        
 37 Connolly, Tori L          16 PAAC-MA                30.57      31.21        
 38 DelPizzo, Phoebe M        17 WEST-MA                30.05      31.22        
 39 Slocomb, Tessa A          15 WEST-MA                29.84      31.23        
 40 Angstadt, Laine E         16 LVA-MA                 29.76      31.32        
 41 Yount, Maggie A           15 WEST-MA                30.03      31.39        
 42 Bani, Veronica J          17 WSY-MA                 30.59      31.40        
 43 Hills, Caroline Y         15 WSY-MA                 31.02      31.62        
 44 Strine, Jennifer A        16 WSY-MA                 29.95      31.73        
 45 Margraf, Jesse P          15 WSY-MA                 31.69      31.86        
 46 Luttrell, Kiersten C      16 Hershey-MA             31.96      31.95        
 47 Orr, Kayla                15 WEST-MA                31.64      32.34        
 48 Koons, Sydney R           13 Hershey-MA             33.46      32.84        
 49 Christy, Annalise M       16 KIDS-MA                34.27      33.07        
 50 Plum, Katy N              16 FSC-MD                 31.82      33.16        
 51 Rundquist, Erika M        15 CC-MA                  33.20      33.40        
 52 Pursell, Rachael M        16 KIDS-MA                31.98      33.61        
 53 Lavallee Harris, Allison  17 Williamsport-MA           NT      33.69        
 54 Apostolico, Kayla P       15 Unattached-MA          32.71      33.98        
 55 Wetmore, Erin B           16 LVA-MA                 33.79      34.05        
 56 Ayers, Brianna M          15 Hershey-MA                NT      34.19        
 57 Hogarty, Jamie L          15 FSC-MD                 36.06      34.82        
 
Event 28  Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.19  NAT Summer Nationals 14
                24.09  JNAT 2014 Jr National
                25.49  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
                26.99  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
                27.19  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Young, Jeffrey            21 Hershey-MA             24.48      24.44 SSEC   
  2 Doss, Austin D            19 Hershey-MA             25.23      24.88 SSEC   
  3 Heinemann, Erik L         21 Bison-MA               25.41      25.03 SSEC   
  4 Shackleton, Trey T        16 PAAC-MA                26.00      25.69 14EZ   
  5 Rogatz, Henry             17 BRY-MA                 25.78      25.73 14EZ   
  6 Cobb, Patrick J           16 PAAC-MA                25.85      26.02 14EZ   
  7 Morgan-Scott, Luke A      18 BRY-MA                 25.48      26.04 14EZ   
  8 Magnan, Sam P             17 PAAC-MA                26.07      26.40 14EZ   
B - Final
  9 Johnston, Ben M           17 WSY-MA                 26.08      25.58 14EZ   
 10 Malafronte, Joseph R      16 SUNY-MA                26.13      25.94 14EZ   
 11 Leeper, Andrew            16 CC-MA                  26.26      26.10 14EZ   
 12 Zappe, Matt C             16 SUNY-MA                26.25      26.17 14EZ   
 13 Sicinski, Adam J          16 PAAC-MA                26.43      26.30 14EZ   
 14 Hill, Spencer D           16 WSY-MA                 26.26      26.42 14EZ   
 15 Counterman, Alex J        18 Pocono Piranhas-MA     26.08      26.48 14EZ   
 16 Lauer, Zachary A          17 Collegiate-MA          26.43      26.51 14EZ   
C - Final
 17 Walchuck, Matt D          18 FSC-MD                 26.73      25.92 14EZ   
 18 Orzolek, James P          16 BAY-MA                 26.64      26.29 14EZ   
 19 Kushner, Jack M           16 Hershey-MA             26.67      26.31 14EZ   
 20 Shapiro, Adon L           17 SUNY-MA                26.45      26.37 14EZ   
 21 Callis, Daniel            17 CC-MA                  26.68      26.46 14EZ   
 22 Conzola, Peter J          18 PAAC-MA                26.71      26.81 14EZ   
 23 Williams, Joshua J        17 Pocono Piranhas-MA     26.77      26.92 14EZ   
 24 Morken, Kyle P            15 BRY-MA                 26.80      26.96 14EZ   
 
Event 28  Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.19  NAT Summer Nationals 14
                24.09  JNAT 2014 Jr National
                25.49  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
                26.99  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
                27.19  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Jeffrey            21 Hershey-MA             24.14      24.48 qSSEC  
  2 Doss, Austin D            19 Hershey-MA             24.28      25.23 qSSEC  
  3 Heinemann, Erik L         21 Bison-MA               24.26      25.41 qSSEC  
  4 Morgan-Scott, Luke A      18 BRY-MA                 25.98      25.48 qSSEC  
  5 Rogatz, Henry             17 BRY-MA                 24.66      25.78 q14EZ  
  6 Cobb, Patrick J           16 PAAC-MA                25.98      25.85 q14EZ  
  7 Shackleton, Trey T        16 PAAC-MA                25.71      26.00 q14EZ  
  8 Magnan, Sam P             17 PAAC-MA                27.29      26.07 q14EZ  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnston, Ben M           17 WSY-MA                    NT      26.08 q14EZ  
  9 Counterman, Alex J        18 Pocono Piranhas-MA     26.55      26.08 q14EZ  
 11 Malafronte, Joseph R      16 SUNY-MA                25.76      26.13 q14EZ  
 12 Zappe, Matt C             16 SUNY-MA                26.97      26.25 q14EZ  
 13 Leeper, Andrew            16 CC-MA                  27.17      26.26 q14EZ  
 13 Hill, Spencer D           16 WSY-MA                 26.57      26.26 q14EZ  
 15 Sicinski, Adam J          16 PAAC-MA                25.90      26.43 q14EZ  
 15 Lauer, Zachary A          17 Collegiate-MA          28.70      26.43 q14EZ  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shapiro, Adon L           17 SUNY-MA                26.03      26.45 q14EZ  
 18 Wyant, Jordan T           15 WSY-MA                 26.44      26.47 q14EZ  
 19 Orzolek, James P          16 BAY-MA                    NT      26.64 q14EZ  
 20 Kushner, Jack M           16 Hershey-MA             26.17      26.67 q14EZ  
 21 Callis, Daniel            17 CC-MA                  25.80      26.68 q14EZ  
 22 Conzola, Peter J          18 PAAC-MA                26.11      26.71 q14EZ  
 23 Walchuck, Matt D          18 FSC-MD                 25.96      26.73 q14EZ  
 24 Williams, Joshua J        17 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      26.77 q14EZ  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Morken, Kyle P            15 BRY-MA                 26.88      26.80 14EZ   
 26 Dias, Adam M              16 WEST-MA                25.85      26.87 14EZ   
 26 Zlupko, TJ J              16 BRY-MA                 27.55      26.87 14EZ   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Perkowski, Evan A         18 WAY-MA                 27.16      26.89 14EZ   
 29 Handley, Keenan L         16 WSY-MA                 27.58      27.10 SRCH   
 29 Paynter, Chris M          15 Hershey-MA             26.38      27.10 SRCH   
 31 Crawford, Noah N          17 BAY-MA                 26.59      27.13 SRCH   
 32 Mana, Aviad               16 PAAC-MA                27.89      27.25        
 33 Holman, Kyle              15 WEST-MA                28.22Y     27.27        
 34 Durner, Grant H           17 PAAC-MA                26.26      27.28        
 35 Dierolf, Michael R        16 UBY-MA                    NT      27.36        
 36 Ryland, Kyle C            16 Hershey-MA                NT      27.40        
 37 Watlington, Shjon D       17 LVA-MA                 29.19      27.41        
 37 Karopoulos, Rhett J       17 PAAC-MA                25.53      27.41        
 39 Wheat, Peter J            16 WSY-MA                 28.46      27.43        
 40 Walters, Caleb M          17 Hershey-MA             28.98      27.51        
 41 Handley, Liam J           17 WSY-MA                 27.70      27.52        
 41 Swingle, Brandon R        15 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      27.52        
 43 Engler, Matt R            15 PAAC-MA                28.06      27.59        
 44 Spangenberg, Andy R       15 BAY-MA                    NT      27.79        
 45 Slife, Jacob M            17 FSC-MD                    NT      27.84        
 46 Kavanagh, Brian R         17 Williamsport-MA           NT      27.89        
 47 Averill, Ricky P          16 EPAC-MA                27.49      27.92        
 48 Young, Jason K            15 Hershey-MA             29.03      27.93        
 49 Long, Owen C              17 FSC-MD                    NT      28.00        
 50 Franchak, Ryan J          18 Unattached-MA             NT      28.07        
 51 Desotelle, Chandler S     15 CC-MA                     NT      28.08        
 52 Frankenfield, Gavyn L     15 KIDS-MA                   NT      28.26        
 53 Brady, David F            15 BRY-MA                 30.87      28.56        
 54 DuPree, Kyle P            15 FSC-MD                 28.85      28.81        
 55 Anderson, Jarod T         15 WSY-MA                 28.72      28.85        
 56 Schlegel, Lyle A          15 WAY-MA                    NT      28.93        
 57 Avila, Jose A             16 PAAC-MA                29.70      28.95        
 58 Kruppa, Theo S            17 CDEL-MA                   NT      28.98        
 59 Hirshberg, Samuel L       17 Hershey-MA                NT      29.29        
 60 Smith, Mitchell S         17 Williamsport-MA        35.11      29.41        
 61 Phillips, Emerson A       16 BRY-MA                 29.41      29.42        
 62 Yang, Nicholas Y          15 BRY-MA                 29.44      29.46        
 63 Barone, Jerod N           17 Williamsport-MA           NT      30.30        
 64 Seketa, Ben D             21 Bison-MA               27.29      30.46        
 65 Gardner, Greg W           15 BRY-MA                 33.41      30.54        
 66 Nasta, Adam               16 Hershey-MA             34.75      30.62        
 67 Gorman, Bryce S           15 BRY-MA                 33.32      30.96        
 68 McHenry, Ryan D           12 BAY-MA                 30.69      30.98        
 69 Pecher, Aaron M           16 FSC-MD                 32.51      31.08        
 70 Mackie, Sam S             20 Bison-MA               27.29      34.49        
 71 Mack, Dan R               15 FSC-MD                    NT      34.79        
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.29  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              1:04.59  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              1:07.59  AAAA
              1:08.59  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              1:10.79  AAA
              1:12.99  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              1:13.39  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              1:13.99  AA
              1:14.09  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              1:17.19  A
              1:30.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shelly, Marget S          14 CC-MA                1:11.97    1:08.54 SSEC   
                  34.12     1:08.54 (34.42)                                        
  2 Luft, Kate M              13 UN-MA                1:12.07    1:10.58 AAA    
                  35.11     1:10.58 (35.47)                                        
  3 Wyant, Sarah R            14 WSY-MA               1:13.97    1:12.38 14EZ   
                  35.31     1:12.38 (37.07)                                        
  4 Majka, Alexis N           13 EPAC-MA              1:15.87    1:15.07 A      
                  38.00     1:15.07 (37.07)                                        
  5 Setar, Stephanie M        14 PAAC-MA              1:15.04    1:15.20 A      
                  36.65     1:15.20 (38.55)                                        
  6 Lin, Ally                 13 PAAC-MA              1:14.55    1:15.24 A      
                  37.32     1:15.24 (37.92)                                        
  7 McNulty, Peyton           13 BDA-MA               1:15.11    1:15.41 A      
                  36.97     1:15.41 (38.44)                                        
  8 Keeny, Alex P             14 PAAC-MA              1:15.10    1:16.06 A      
                  37.69     1:16.06 (38.37)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.29  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              1:04.59  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              1:07.59  AAAA
              1:08.59  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              1:10.79  AAA
              1:12.99  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              1:13.39  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              1:13.99  AA
              1:14.09  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              1:17.19  A
              1:30.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shelly, Marget S          14 CC-MA                1:10.93    1:11.97 q14EZ  
                  35.06     1:11.97 (36.91)                                        
  2 Luft, Kate M              13 UN-MA                1:06.99    1:12.07 q14EZ  
                  35.89     1:12.07 (36.18)                                        
  3 Wyant, Sarah R            14 WSY-MA               1:12.39    1:13.97 qAA    
                  36.03     1:13.97 (37.94)                                        
  4 Lin, Ally                 13 PAAC-MA              1:16.40    1:14.55 qA     
                  36.33     1:14.55 (38.22)                                        
  5 Setar, Stephanie M        14 PAAC-MA              1:14.63    1:15.04 qA     
                  36.88     1:15.04 (38.16)                                        
  6 Keeny, Alex P             14 PAAC-MA              1:16.22    1:15.10 qA     
                  36.27     1:15.10 (38.83)                                        
  7 McNulty, Peyton           13 BDA-MA               1:22.14    1:15.11 qA     
                  37.09     1:15.11 (38.02)                                        
  8 Majka, Alexis N           13 EPAC-MA              1:15.86    1:15.87 qA     
                  37.65     1:15.87 (38.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stevenson, Dionn K        14 CDEL-MA                   NT    1:16.19 A      
                  36.21     1:16.19 (39.98)                                        
 10 Maloy, Taryn E            13 Hershey-MA           1:17.39    1:16.32 A      
                  38.70     1:16.32 (37.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Neville, Madeline N       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:18.22    1:17.03 A      
                  38.09     1:17.03 (38.94)                                        
 12 Everhart, Hanna J         14 BAY-MA                    NT    1:17.48 B      
                  36.65     1:17.48 (40.83)                                        
 13 Blake, Kelly A            14 WEST-MA              1:12.16    1:17.81 B      
                  37.69     1:17.81 (40.12)                                        
 14 Sheridan, Abigail K       14 PAAC-MA              1:21.28    1:17.92 B      
                  38.71     1:17.92 (39.21)                                        
 15 Michaels, Lauren K        13 SUNY-MA              1:21.83    1:18.10 B      
                  37.72     1:18.10 (40.38)                                        
 16 Davis, Kaylee L           14 LVA-MA               1:18.39    1:18.60 B      
                  37.66     1:18.60 (40.94)                                        
 17 DelVecchio, Brynn N       14 KIDS-MA              1:19.63    1:18.83 B      
                  37.58     1:18.83 (41.25)                                        
 17 Wayne, Julianna M         14 WEST-MA              1:16.91    1:18.83 B      
                  37.97     1:18.83 (40.86)                                        
 19 Sheridan, Zoe R           14 PAAC-MA              1:31.93    1:19.57 B      
                  39.77     1:19.57 (39.80)                                        
 20 Jackett, Paige E          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:21.30    1:19.76 B      
                  40.02     1:19.76 (39.74)                                        
 21 Linsky, Marisa K          14 LVA-MA               1:17.34    1:20.09 B      
                  39.31     1:20.09 (40.78)                                        
 22 Donham, Emily C           14 LVA-MA               1:24.16    1:20.65 B      
                  39.53     1:20.65 (41.12)                                        
 22 Kesselring, Kassandra N   13 FSC-MD               1:27.45    1:20.65 B      
                  38.86     1:20.65 (41.79)                                        
 24 Goldstone, Haley N        13 NLAC-MA              1:20.86    1:20.70 B      
                  40.42     1:20.70 (40.28)                                        
 25 Burlein, Hannah J         14 Unattached-MA        1:21.39    1:20.81 B      
                  38.72     1:20.81 (42.09)                                        
 26 McAneny-Droz, Sophia      13 WEST-MA              1:23.37    1:21.00 B      
                  41.10     1:21.00 (39.90)                                        
 27 Farrell, Sheilagh M       14 PAAC-MA              1:23.38    1:21.06 B      
                  40.68     1:21.06 (40.38)                                        
 28 Bason, Elizabeth I        13 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:21.31 B      
                  40.04     1:21.31 (41.27)                                        
 28 Chase, Mimi F             14 WSY-MA               1:24.42    1:21.31 B      
                  39.54     1:21.31 (41.77)                                        
 30 Hartten, Caerwyn          14 WEST-MA                   NT    1:21.36 B      
                  40.44     1:21.36 (40.92)                                        
 30 Rankin, Carlee M          13 Collegiate-MA             NT    1:21.36 B      
                  38.76     1:21.36 (42.60)                                        
 32 Fackler, Katie            13 Hershey-MA           1:19.17    1:21.49 B      
                  40.28     1:21.49 (41.21)                                        
 33 Carrasco, Carly C         13 Hershey-MA           1:26.59    1:22.19 B      
                  40.92     1:22.19 (41.27)                                        
 34 King, Caelyn K            14 WSY-MA               1:26.00    1:22.50 B      
                  41.45     1:22.50 (41.05)                                        
 35 Stansbury, Sara R         14 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:22.56 B      
                  40.70     1:22.56 (41.86)                                        
 36 Andrews, Nicole C         13 Unattached-MA             NT    1:22.60 B      
                  40.70     1:22.60 (41.90)                                        
 37 Kesselring, Tatiana N     13 FSC-MD               1:28.41    1:22.67 B      
                  41.28     1:22.67 (41.39)                                        
 38 Zlupko, Talia L           13 BRY-MA               1:41.62    1:23.84 B      
                  40.76     1:23.84 (43.08)                                        
 39 Berra, Lindsay C          14 WSY-MA                    NT    1:24.60 B      
                  42.26     1:24.60 (42.34)                                        
 40 Myers, Ashley N           13 FSC-MD               1:32.39    1:24.65 B      
                  41.40     1:24.65 (43.25)                                        
 41 Edelstein, Emily E        14 BAY-MA                    NT    1:24.95 B      
                  42.18     1:24.95 (42.77)                                        
 42 Koons, Sydney R           13 Hershey-MA           1:24.17    1:25.03 B      
                  42.09     1:25.03 (42.94)                                        
 43 Caley, Reese A            13 KIDS-MA              1:25.79    1:26.86 B      
                  42.90     1:26.86 (43.96)                                        
 44 Rafel, Hope S             14 BAY-MA                    NT    1:26.89 B      
                  42.75     1:26.89 (44.14)                                        
 45 Barnes, Cydney A          14 CDEL-MA                   NT    1:26.96 B      
                  43.88     1:26.96 (43.08)                                        
 46 Averill, Karli J          13 EPAC-MA              1:23.55    1:26.97 B      
                  43.82     1:26.97 (43.15)                                        
 47 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      14 PAAC-MA              1:26.61    1:27.47 B      
                  42.60     1:27.47 (44.87)                                        
 48 Lanzendorfer, Lauren J    14 BDA-MA               1:25.91    1:27.73 B      
                  43.03     1:27.73 (44.70)                                        
 49 Janocha, Hailey I         14 FSC-MD                    NT    1:28.38 B      
 50 Wetmore, Kay E            13 LVA-MA               1:32.85    1:28.61 B      
                  43.24     1:28.61 (45.37)                                        
 51 Wherley, Mya S            13 FSC-MD               1:31.55    1:28.80 B      
                  42.87     1:28.80 (45.93)                                        
 52 Caribardi, Colleen A      14 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:28.95 B      
                  44.18     1:28.95 (44.77)                                        
 53 Goldstone, Allison A      13 NLAC-MA              1:27.91    1:30.24        
                  43.52     1:30.24 (46.72)                                        
 54 Persaud, Sasha            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:42.51    1:30.64        
                  43.88     1:30.64 (46.76)                                        
 55 Kidulic, Autumn M         14 KIDS-MA              1:26.33    1:30.91        
                  44.07     1:30.91 (46.84)                                        
 56 Polecaro, Emily           14 WEST-MA                   NT    1:31.01        
                  44.13     1:31.01 (46.88)                                        
 57 Molnar, Mia N             14 KIDS-MA              1:27.06    1:31.30        
                  44.53     1:31.30 (46.77)                                        
 58 Eyler, Madisen H          13 FSC-MD               1:34.60    1:31.32        
                  45.82     1:31.32 (45.50)                                        
 59 Kratz, Breanna F          13 Hershey-MA                NT    1:31.55        
                  45.00     1:31.55 (46.55)                                        
 60 Phillips, Jensen L        14 BRY-MA               1:35.23    1:33.18        
                  44.59     1:33.18 (48.59)                                        
 61 Franzo, Elizabeth A       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:35.74    1:33.24        
                  47.74     1:33.24 (45.50)                                        
 62 Nagle, Molly E            13 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:33.44        
                  45.97     1:33.44 (47.47)                                        
 63 Correll, Bella C          13 Hershey-MA                NT    1:33.50        
                  45.55     1:33.50 (47.95)                                        
 64 Zaffiro, Briana K         13 PAAC-MA              1:33.48    1:33.59        
                  45.15     1:33.59 (48.44)                                        
 65 Lee, Ellen T              13 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:33.79        
                  45.40     1:33.79 (48.39)                                        
 66 Stevenson, Sophie M       13 PAAC-MA              1:36.36    1:34.10        
                  44.55     1:34.10 (49.55)                                        
 67 Risser, Mikaila D         13 FSC-MD               1:37.00    1:34.55        
                  47.93     1:34.55 (46.62)                                        
 68 Williams, Cailey J        13 FSC-MD               1:37.73    1:34.98        
                  47.14     1:34.98 (47.84)                                        
 69 Gerber, Lauren B          14 LVA-MA               1:37.19    1:35.26        
                  47.11     1:35.26 (48.15)                                        
 70 Alulis, Rachael A         13 KIDS-MA              1:39.89    1:36.58        
                  45.93     1:36.58 (50.65)                                        
 71 Karl, Catherine A         14 FSC-MD               1:50.58    1:37.07        
                  48.60     1:37.07 (48.47)                                        
 72 Graves, Mya E             13 WAY-MA                    NT    1:37.96        
                  50.13     1:37.96 (47.83)                                        
 73 Richter, Morgan E         14 FSC-MD                    NT    1:41.25        
 74 Mattson, Kate E           13 BRY-MA                    NT    1:41.38        
                  48.36     1:41.38 (53.02)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                57.19  NAT Summer Nationals 14
                58.99  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              1:03.29  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              1:03.79  AAAA
              1:06.79  AAA
              1:07.79  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              1:08.99  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              1:09.89  AA
              1:12.89  A
              1:13.19  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              1:24.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lauver, Josiah            13 Collegiate-MA        1:06.35    1:03.65 AAAA   
                  31.28     1:03.65 (32.37)                                        
  2 Wolbert, Zack F           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:06.88    1:04.15 AAA    
                  31.37     1:04.15 (32.78)                                        
  3 Waterland, Daniel C       14 BRY-MA               1:06.12    1:05.50 AAA    
                  32.07     1:05.50 (33.43)                                        
  4 Buzdygon, Aaron M         14 BRY-MA               1:08.38    1:07.92 14EZ   
                  34.03     1:07.92 (33.89)                                        
  5 Kim, Joseph H             14 GAAC-MA              1:10.35    1:09.73 AA     
                  34.06     1:09.73 (35.67)                                        
  6 McAllister, Patrick L     14 PAAC-MA              1:09.16    1:09.92 A      
                  33.48     1:09.92 (36.44)                                        
  7 Pecher, Alex F            14 FSC-MD               1:10.52    1:10.38 A      
                  33.38     1:10.38 (37.00)                                        
  8 Holt, Logan R             13 PAAC-MA              1:10.86    1:11.91 A      
                  34.97     1:11.91 (36.94)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                57.19  NAT Summer Nationals 14
                58.99  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              1:03.29  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              1:03.79  AAAA
              1:06.79  AAA
              1:07.79  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              1:08.99  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              1:09.89  AA
              1:12.89  A
              1:13.19  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              1:24.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Waterland, Daniel C       14 BRY-MA               1:07.40    1:06.12 qAAA   
                  33.20     1:06.12 (32.92)                                        
  2 Lauver, Josiah            13 Collegiate-MA        1:05.96    1:06.35 qAAA   
                  31.90     1:06.35 (34.45)                                        
  3 Wolbert, Zack F           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:06.58    1:06.88 qSRCH  
                  32.28     1:06.88 (34.60)                                        
  4 Buzdygon, Aaron M         14 BRY-MA               1:08.60    1:08.38 q14EZ  
                  34.30     1:08.38 (34.08)                                        
  5 McAllister, Patrick L     14 PAAC-MA              1:09.50    1:09.16 qAA    
                  33.75     1:09.16 (35.41)                                        
  6 Kim, Joseph H             14 GAAC-MA              1:13.40    1:10.35 qA     
                  34.09     1:10.35 (36.26)                                        
  7 Pecher, Alex F            14 FSC-MD               1:18.74    1:10.52 qA     
                  34.75     1:10.52 (35.77)                                        
  8 Holt, Logan R             13 PAAC-MA              1:15.22    1:10.86 qA     
                  34.41     1:10.86 (36.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Luttrell, Cole M          14 Hershey-MA           1:12.83    1:11.47 A      
                  35.73     1:11.47 (35.74)                                        
 10 Berlitz, Danny J          13 PAAC-MA              1:12.90    1:11.64 A      
                  35.29     1:11.64 (36.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hartmann, Nicholas J      14 CDEL-MA              1:38.03    1:13.04 LCJO   
                  35.25     1:13.04 (37.79)                                        
 12 Johnston, Ian A           14 PAAC-MA              1:14.84    1:13.52 B      
                  36.61     1:13.52 (36.91)                                        
 13 Albert, Ryan J            14 WSY-MA               1:14.94    1:13.93 B      
                  37.35     1:13.93 (36.58)                                        
 14 Lawless, Alec C           13 LVA-MA               1:15.65    1:13.99 B      
                  35.51     1:13.99 (38.48)                                        
 15 Milnes, Greg E            14 KIDS-MA              1:17.25    1:14.14 B      
                  36.74     1:14.14 (37.40)                                        
 16 Reihman, Mahlon C         14 PAAC-MA              1:12.92    1:14.22 B      
                  36.01     1:14.22 (38.21)                                        
 17 Leaman, Alex M            14 FSC-MD               1:19.95    1:14.83 B      
                  36.51     1:14.83 (38.32)                                        
 18 Byrd, Bryan               13 WEST-MA              1:16.95    1:15.00 B      
                  37.34     1:15.00 (37.66)                                        
 19 Greenwood, Jacob          13 CC-MA                     NT    1:15.03 B      
                  37.08     1:15.03 (37.95)                                        
 20 Fackler, Charlie          13 Hershey-MA           1:18.18    1:15.63 B      
                  36.87     1:15.63 (38.76)                                        
 21 Myers, Samuel H           14 WEST-MA              1:14.92    1:15.75 B      
                  38.47     1:15.75 (37.28)                                        
 22 Hwang, Alan W             14 Hershey-MA           1:17.72    1:16.05 B      
                  38.16     1:16.05 (37.89)                                        
 23 Dodd, Austin M            13 FSC-MD               1:20.83    1:16.35 B      
                  36.77     1:16.35 (39.58)                                        
 24 Guo, Jason                14 Hershey-MA           1:20.31    1:17.04 B      
                  38.91     1:17.04 (38.13)                                        
 25 Kim, James J              13 GAAC-MA              1:15.19    1:17.28 B      
                  37.33     1:17.28 (39.95)                                        
 26 McNally, Patrick M        14 WEST-MA              1:22.13    1:18.00 B      
                  38.00     1:18.00 (40.00)                                        
 27 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alex   14 WEST-MA              1:23.39    1:18.48 B      
                  39.29     1:18.48 (39.19)                                        
 28 Rishel, Phil S            14 PAAC-MA              1:19.09    1:18.97 B      
                  38.16     1:18.97 (40.81)                                        
 29 Donelan, Bradley M        14 NLAC-MA              1:22.86    1:19.34 B      
                  37.80     1:19.34 (41.54)                                        
 30 Jablonski, Daniel M       13 PAAC-MA              1:21.17    1:19.46 B      
                  39.23     1:19.46 (40.23)                                        
 31 Williamson, Patrick J     13 WEST-MA              1:23.53    1:19.49 B      
                  38.29     1:19.49 (41.20)                                        
 32 Watlington, Troy W        14 LVA-MA               1:22.03    1:20.00 B      
                  40.47     1:20.00 (39.53)                                        
 33 Thomas, Ethan D           13 Hershey-MA           1:25.19    1:20.07 B      
                  40.26     1:20.07 (39.81)                                        
 34 Burk, Garrett A           13 BRY-MA               1:22.71    1:20.37 B      
                  39.73     1:20.37 (40.64)                                        
 35 Sonsteby, Anders G        13 NLAC-MA              1:33.43    1:20.42 B      
                  39.44     1:20.42 (40.98)                                        
 36 Kasian, Max M             13 Collegiate-MA        1:18.30    1:20.51 B      
                  38.06     1:20.51 (42.45)                                        
 37 Brudowsky, Erik S         14 EPAC-MA              1:22.00    1:20.52 B      
                  38.79     1:20.52 (41.73)                                        
 38 Straker, Mike B           13 CDEL-MA                   NT    1:21.28 B      
 39 Meng, Christopher R       14 SUNY-MA              1:24.06    1:21.56 B      
                  41.19     1:21.56 (40.37)                                        
 40 Grant, Luke P             14 BRY-MA               1:27.95    1:22.53 B      
                  41.39     1:22.53 (41.14)                                        
 41 Challis, Mikey J          14 NLAC-MA              1:19.88    1:22.73 B      
                  41.95     1:22.73 (40.78)                                        
 41 Houser, Colby R           13 EPAC-MA              1:18.62    1:22.73 B      
                  39.10     1:22.73 (43.63)                                        
 43 Lehman, Nicholas J        14 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:22.88 B      
                  40.65     1:22.88 (42.23)                                        
 44 Daly, Jack                13 WEST-MA              1:25.05    1:22.91 B      
                  38.18     1:22.91 (44.73)                                        
 45 Mills, Justin I           14 Hershey-MA                NT    1:23.04 B      
                  40.56     1:23.04 (42.48)                                        
 46 Nikitine, Mark V          13 LVA-MA               1:25.45    1:23.36 B      
                  40.84     1:23.36 (42.52)                                        
 47 DiGregory, Gino           14 PAAC-MA              1:29.48    1:23.65 B      
                  41.90     1:23.65 (41.75)                                        
 48 Yoffe, Matthew J          13 Collegiate-MA             NT    1:24.24 B      
                  40.27     1:24.24 (43.97)                                        
 49 Chavey, Zachary L         13 WSY-MA               1:28.59    1:25.86        
                  41.44     1:25.86 (44.42)                                        
 50 D'Souza, Shawn K          13 Collegiate-MA             NT    1:26.20        
                  40.58     1:26.20 (45.62)                                        
 51 Dix, Jonah C              13 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:26.82        
                  42.89     1:26.82 (43.93)                                        
 52 Edupuganti, Sid S         13 WSY-MA                    NT    1:29.84        
                  44.48     1:29.84 (45.36)                                        
 53 deBruin, Jack D           14 BRY-MA               1:33.52    1:29.91        
                  44.51     1:29.91 (45.40)                                        
 54 Priester, Zachary S       14 UBY-MA                    NT    1:31.57        
                  46.27     1:31.57 (45.30)                                        
 55 Dolan, Nathaniel W        14 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:32.63        
                  45.44     1:32.63 (47.19)                                        
 56 Iacano, Julian C          13 BRY-MA                    NT    1:35.68        
 57 Cho, Matthew J            13 BRY-MA                    NT    1:36.50        
                  46.36     1:36.50 (50.14)                                        
 58 Weidner, Christopher J    13 WEST-MA                   NT    1:36.76        
                  47.75     1:36.76 (49.01)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.29  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              1:04.59  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              1:08.59  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              1:12.69  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              1:13.39  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nonnenberg, Mia           17 Unattached-MA        1:08.94    1:06.73 SSEC   
                  33.00     1:06.73 (33.73)                                        
  2 Foley, Caitlin M          17 SUNY-MA              1:09.12    1:07.53 SSEC   
                  33.34     1:07.53 (34.19)                                        
  3 Salvaggio, Siena A        16 PAAC-MA              1:07.55    1:08.35 SSEC   
                  33.72     1:08.35 (34.63)                                        
  4 Stauffer, Abby E          16 CC-MA                1:09.75    1:09.69 14EZ   
                  34.42     1:09.69 (35.27)                                        
  5 Levendoski, Emma K        20 Bison-MA             1:09.96    1:10.15 14EZ   
                  33.92     1:10.15 (36.23)                                        
  6 Karam, Sydnee S           17 PAAC-MA              1:11.42    1:10.75 14EZ   
  7 Mercer, Sydney N          16 SUNY-MA              1:12.18    1:12.35 14EZ   
                  36.13     1:12.35 (36.22)                                        
  8 Cabral, Emily J           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:11.56    1:15.80        
                  35.90     1:15.80 (39.90)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      15 Hershey-MA           1:13.88    1:09.63 14EZ   
                  34.75     1:09.63 (34.88)                                        
 10 Tafuto, Vivian M          17 Hershey-MA           1:12.29    1:10.67 14EZ   
                  35.33     1:10.67 (35.34)                                        
 11 Nolan, Emily E            15 Hershey-MA           1:12.90    1:11.10 14EZ   
                  35.12     1:11.10 (35.98)                                        
 12 Chalk, Regan M            17 FSC-MD               1:13.38    1:11.28 14EZ   
                  34.64     1:11.28 (36.64)                                        
 13 Blair, Madeline M         17 PAAC-MA              1:12.40    1:11.79 14EZ   
                  35.09     1:11.79 (36.70)                                        
 14 Nakano, Tomomi            15 Hershey-MA           1:13.92    1:12.27 14EZ   
                  35.45     1:12.27 (36.82)                                        
 15 Blake, Caitlyn E          17 WEST-MA              1:14.54    1:12.81 SRCH   
                  35.23     1:12.81 (37.58)                                        
 16 Howell, Shannon M         17 PAAC-MA              1:13.81    1:14.11        
                  35.14     1:14.11 (38.97)                                        
C - Final
 17 Buchanan, Kaley R         15 Hershey-MA           1:15.77    1:12.81 SRCH   
                  35.82     1:12.81 (36.99)                                        
 18 Quinn, Lilly H            15 BRY-MA               1:15.66    1:14.77        
                  36.19     1:14.77 (38.58)                                        
 19 Wolbert, Emily C          16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:17.51    1:14.90        
                  36.16     1:14.90 (38.74)                                        
 20 Daday, Colleen M          15 PAAC-MA              1:17.23    1:15.07        
                  36.09     1:15.07 (38.98)                                        
 20 Robertson, Bailey M       16 Hershey-MA           1:16.72    1:15.07        
                  37.16     1:15.07 (37.91)                                        
 22 Stahl, Angela             18 BDA-MA               1:15.15    1:15.26        
                  37.24     1:15.26 (38.02)                                        
 23 Thomas, Danielle M        18 PAAC-MA              1:16.96    1:16.62        
                  37.31     1:16.62 (39.31)                                        
 24 Thomas, Allison K         15 BRY-MA               1:17.08    1:17.70        
                  38.47     1:17.70 (39.23)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.29  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              1:04.59  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              1:08.59  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              1:12.69  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              1:13.39  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salvaggio, Siena A        16 PAAC-MA              1:09.53    1:07.55 qSSEC  
                  33.36     1:07.55 (34.19)                                        
  2 Nonnenberg, Mia           17 Unattached-MA        1:08.86    1:08.94 q14EZ  
                  34.35     1:08.94 (34.59)                                        
  3 Foley, Caitlin M          17 SUNY-MA              1:06.54    1:09.12 q14EZ  
                  33.90     1:09.12 (35.22)                                        
  4 Stauffer, Abby E          16 CC-MA                1:11.46    1:09.75 q14EZ  
                  34.33     1:09.75 (35.42)                                        
  5 Levendoski, Emma K        20 Bison-MA             1:05.74    1:09.96 q14EZ  
                  33.96     1:09.96 (36.00)                                        
  6 Karam, Sydnee S           17 PAAC-MA              1:07.98    1:11.42 q14EZ  
                  34.79     1:11.42 (36.63)                                        
  7 Cabral, Emily J           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:10.92    1:11.56 q14EZ  
                  34.27     1:11.56 (37.29)                                        
  8 Mercer, Sydney N          16 SUNY-MA              1:07.25    1:12.18 q14EZ  
                  35.84     1:12.18 (36.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tafuto, Vivian M          17 Hershey-MA           1:16.46    1:12.29 q14EZ  
                  35.50     1:12.29 (36.79)                                        
 10 Blair, Madeline M         17 PAAC-MA              1:10.62    1:12.40 q14EZ  
                  34.80     1:12.40 (37.60)                                        
 11 Nolan, Emily E            15 Hershey-MA           1:14.72    1:12.90 qSRCH  
                  35.81     1:12.90 (37.09)                                        
 12 Chalk, Regan M            17 FSC-MD               1:13.18    1:13.38 qSRCH  
                  35.42     1:13.38 (37.96)                                        
 13 Howell, Shannon M         17 PAAC-MA              1:09.33    1:13.81 q      
                  36.17     1:13.81 (37.64)                                        
 14 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      15 Hershey-MA           1:14.48    1:13.88 q      
                  36.18     1:13.88 (37.70)                                        
 15 Nakano, Tomomi            15 Hershey-MA           1:12.69    1:13.92 q      
                  36.70     1:13.92 (37.22)                                        
 16 Blake, Caitlyn E          17 WEST-MA              1:11.05    1:14.54 q      
                  36.29     1:14.54 (38.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stahl, Angela             18 BDA-MA               1:16.30    1:15.15 q      
                  37.67     1:15.15 (37.48)                                        
 18 Quinn, Lilly H            15 BRY-MA               1:15.99    1:15.66 q      
                  37.10     1:15.66 (38.56)                                        
 19 Buchanan, Kaley R         15 Hershey-MA           1:17.09    1:15.77 q      
                  37.03     1:15.77 (38.74)                                        
 20 Fox, Page M               17 FSC-MD               1:15.33    1:16.06 q      
                  37.05     1:16.06 (39.01)                                        
 21 Robertson, Bailey M       16 Hershey-MA           1:14.04    1:16.72 q      
                  38.15     1:16.72 (38.57)                                        
 22 Jenkins, Emily E          17 WSY-MA               1:16.46    1:16.92 q      
                  37.49     1:16.92 (39.43)                                        
 23 Thomas, Danielle M        18 PAAC-MA              1:13.38    1:16.96 q      
                  38.26     1:16.96 (38.70)                                        
 24 Thomas, Allison K         15 BRY-MA               1:18.39    1:17.08 q      
                  37.33     1:17.08 (39.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Daday, Colleen M          15 PAAC-MA              1:13.19    1:17.23        
                  37.17     1:17.23 (40.06)                                        
 26 Bennett, Claire P         15 BRY-MA               1:17.52    1:17.34        
                  37.62     1:17.34 (39.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wolbert, Emily C          16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:13.76    1:17.51        
                  38.13     1:17.51 (39.38)                                        
 28 Slocomb, Tessa A          15 WEST-MA              1:12.92    1:17.90        
                  37.00     1:17.90 (40.90)                                        
 29 Orr, Kayla                15 WEST-MA              1:15.95    1:17.97        
                  37.30     1:17.97 (40.67)                                        
 30 Spirk, Jill S             15 LVA-MA               1:19.76    1:18.48        
                  37.38     1:18.48 (41.10)                                        
 31 deBruin, Elizabeth A      16 BRY-MA               1:20.45    1:18.91        
                  38.38     1:18.91 (40.53)                                        
 32 Rundquist, Erika M        15 CC-MA                1:22.32    1:19.00        
                  39.80     1:19.00 (39.20)                                        
 33 Angstadt, Laine E         16 LVA-MA               1:15.11    1:19.02        
                  38.17     1:19.02 (40.85)                                        
 34 Hills, Caroline Y         15 WSY-MA               1:17.78    1:19.15        
                  40.06     1:19.15 (39.09)                                        
 35 Rafel, Hannah R           15 BAY-MA               1:16.01    1:19.43        
                  38.66     1:19.43 (40.77)                                        
 36 Pursell, Rachael M        16 KIDS-MA              1:19.48    1:20.00        
                  38.68     1:20.00 (41.32)                                        
 37 DelPizzo, Phoebe M        17 WEST-MA                   NT    1:20.23        
                  38.15     1:20.23 (42.08)                                        
 38 Bani, Veronica J          17 WSY-MA               1:16.99    1:20.27        
                  38.86     1:20.27 (41.41)                                        
 39 Plum, Katy N              16 FSC-MD               1:20.27    1:20.31        
                  39.93     1:20.31 (40.38)                                        
 40 Margraf, Jesse P          15 WSY-MA               1:18.80    1:20.40        
                  39.32     1:20.40 (41.08)                                        
 41 Humphrey, Gabrielle       15 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:20.76        
                  38.39     1:20.76 (42.37)                                        
 42 Croxall, Emily S          15 Hershey-MA           1:23.26    1:21.12        
                  38.86     1:21.12 (42.26)                                        
 43 Ayers, Brianna M          15 Hershey-MA           1:35.67    1:21.72        
                  39.98     1:21.72 (41.74)                                        
 44 Eastman, Kelsey L         15 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:21.95        
                  39.01     1:21.95 (42.94)                                        
 45 Yount, Maggie A           15 WEST-MA              1:22.27    1:22.56        
                  40.44     1:22.56 (42.12)                                        
 46 Green, Rebecca A          15 BRY-MA               1:21.04    1:23.04        
                  41.10     1:23.04 (41.94)                                        
 47 Luttrell, Kiersten C      16 Hershey-MA           1:22.54    1:23.71        
                  41.20     1:23.71 (42.51)                                        
 48 Apostolico, Kayla P       15 Unattached-MA             NT    1:23.76        
                  41.98     1:23.76 (41.78)                                        
 49 Carlozzi, Josephine M     16 BRY-MA               1:27.59    1:23.90        
                  41.62     1:23.90 (42.28)                                        
 50 Robinson, Colette O       15 Hershey-MA           1:22.43    1:24.09        
                  40.59     1:24.09 (43.50)                                        
 51 Christy, Annalise M       16 KIDS-MA              1:34.27    1:25.41        
                  41.63     1:25.41 (43.78)                                        
 52 Cerbone, Mary S           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:26.53    1:26.11        
                  41.93     1:26.11 (44.18)                                        
 53 Nesland, Nicole R         15 PAAC-MA              1:19.56    1:27.02        
                  43.79     1:27.02 (43.23)                                        
 54 Lavallee Harris, Allison  17 Williamsport-MA           NT    1:31.97        
                  44.70     1:31.97 (47.27)                                        
 55 Hudak, Kaitlin M          15 Collegiate-MA        1:36.61    1:33.67        
                  45.55     1:33.67 (48.12)                                        
 56 Hogarty, Jamie L          15 FSC-MD               1:37.72    1:35.17        
                  46.79     1:35.17 (48.38)                                        
 
Event 32  Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                57.19  NAT Summer Nationals 14
                58.99  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              1:03.29  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              1:06.69  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              1:07.79  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maurer, Tim C             21 UN-MA                1:00.53      57.96 JNAT   
                  27.97       57.96 (29.99)                                        
  2 Doss, Austin D            19 Hershey-MA           1:02.57    1:00.18 SSEC   
                  29.23     1:00.18 (30.95)                                        
  3 Robinson, Jack J          19 Bison-MA             1:02.21    1:02.08 SSEC   
                  30.54     1:02.08 (31.54)                                        
  4 Kushner, Jack M           16 Hershey-MA           1:04.27    1:03.07 SSEC   
                  30.80     1:03.07 (32.27)                                        
  5 Rappaport, Will L         19 Bison-MA             1:02.94    1:03.24 SSEC   
                  31.23     1:03.24 (32.01)                                        
  6 Conzola, Peter J          18 PAAC-MA              1:03.27    1:03.79 14EZ   
                  30.78     1:03.79 (33.01)                                        
  7 Karopoulos, Rhett J       17 PAAC-MA              1:03.84    1:05.53 14EZ   
                  32.73     1:05.53 (32.80)                                        
  8 Morgan-Scott, Luke A      18 BRY-MA               1:04.07    1:05.58 14EZ   
                  32.11     1:05.58 (33.47)                                        
B - Final
  9 Johnston, Ben M           17 WSY-MA               1:05.20    1:03.48 14EZ   
                  31.51     1:03.48 (31.97)                                        
 10 Hill, Spencer D           16 WSY-MA               1:05.00    1:03.63 14EZ   
                  31.56     1:03.63 (32.07)                                        
 11 Handley, Liam J           17 WSY-MA               1:05.39    1:03.74 14EZ   
                  30.98     1:03.74 (32.76)                                        
 12 Orlowski, Colin           17 PAAC-MA              1:06.05    1:03.95 14EZ   
                  31.31     1:03.95 (32.64)                                        
 13 Lauer, Zachary A          17 Collegiate-MA        1:06.08    1:05.86 14EZ   
                  31.97     1:05.86 (33.89)                                        
 14 Zappe, Matt C             16 SUNY-MA              1:07.63    1:05.90 14EZ   
                  31.93     1:05.90 (33.97)                                        
 15 Malafronte, Joseph R      16 SUNY-MA              1:07.73    1:07.80        
                  33.80     1:07.80 (34.00)                                        
 16 Magnan, Sam P             17 PAAC-MA              1:07.28    1:09.28        
                  33.62     1:09.28 (35.66)                                        
C - Final
 17 Krum, Hunter L            17 SUNY-MA              1:08.57    1:06.82 SRCH   
                  32.56     1:06.82 (34.26)                                        
 18 Sicinski, Adam J          16 PAAC-MA              1:08.78    1:07.16 SRCH   
                  33.26     1:07.16 (33.90)                                        
 19 Leeper, Andrew            16 CC-MA                1:09.47    1:07.92        
                  33.86     1:07.92 (34.06)                                        
 20 Young, Jeffrey            21 Hershey-MA           1:08.12    1:08.02        
                  32.79     1:08.02 (35.23)                                        
 21 Williams, Joshua J        17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:07.83    1:08.17        
                  33.52     1:08.17 (34.65)                                        
 22 Durner, Grant H           17 PAAC-MA              1:08.42    1:08.45        
                  34.56     1:08.45 (33.89)                                        
 23 Hendricks, Jarrod R       17 LVA-MA               1:08.05    1:08.67        
                  34.14     1:08.67 (34.53)                                        
 24 Wheat, Peter J            16 WSY-MA               1:09.06    1:09.37        
                  33.20     1:09.37 (36.17)                                        
 
Event 32  Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                57.19  NAT Summer Nationals 14
                58.99  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              1:03.29  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              1:06.69  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              1:07.79  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maurer, Tim C             21 UN-MA                  57.55    1:00.53 qSSEC  
                  29.84     1:00.53 (30.69)                                        
  2 Robinson, Jack J          19 Bison-MA             1:00.86    1:02.21 qSSEC  
                  30.44     1:02.21 (31.77)                                        
  3 Doss, Austin D            19 Hershey-MA             57.44    1:02.57 qSSEC  
                  31.16     1:02.57 (31.41)                                        
  4 Rappaport, Will L         19 Bison-MA             1:00.17    1:02.94 qSSEC  
                  31.04     1:02.94 (31.90)                                        
  5 Conzola, Peter J          18 PAAC-MA                58.52    1:03.27 qSSEC  
                  31.83     1:03.27 (31.44)                                        
  6 Karopoulos, Rhett J       17 PAAC-MA              1:03.53    1:03.84 q14EZ  
                  31.40     1:03.84 (32.44)                                        
  7 Morgan-Scott, Luke A      18 BRY-MA               1:02.83    1:04.07 q14EZ  
                  31.34     1:04.07 (32.73)                                        
  8 Kushner, Jack M           16 Hershey-MA           1:03.58    1:04.27 q14EZ  
                  31.64     1:04.27 (32.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hill, Spencer D           16 WSY-MA               1:03.84    1:05.00 q14EZ  
                  32.67     1:05.00 (32.33)                                        
 10 Johnston, Ben M           17 WSY-MA               1:06.80    1:05.20 q14EZ  
                  32.49     1:05.20 (32.71)                                        
 11 Handley, Liam J           17 WSY-MA               1:03.32    1:05.39 q14EZ  
                  32.06     1:05.39 (33.33)                                        
 12 Orlowski, Colin           17 PAAC-MA              1:02.54    1:06.05 q14EZ  
                  32.07     1:06.05 (33.98)                                        
 13 Lauer, Zachary A          17 Collegiate-MA             NT    1:06.08 q14EZ  
                  31.90     1:06.08 (34.18)                                        
 14 Magnan, Sam P             17 PAAC-MA              1:12.95    1:07.28 qSRCH  
                  32.59     1:07.28 (34.69)                                        
 15 Zappe, Matt C             16 SUNY-MA              1:09.11    1:07.63 qSRCH  
                  32.68     1:07.63 (34.95)                                        
 16 Malafronte, Joseph R      16 SUNY-MA              1:06.55    1:07.73 qSRCH  
                  33.47     1:07.73 (34.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Williams, Joshua J        17 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:07.83 q      
                  32.97     1:07.83 (34.86)                                        
 18 Hendricks, Jarrod R       17 LVA-MA               1:04.80    1:08.05 q      
                  34.40     1:08.05 (33.65)                                        
 19 Young, Jeffrey            21 Hershey-MA           1:08.24    1:08.12 q      
                  32.57     1:08.12 (35.55)                                        
 20 Durner, Grant H           17 PAAC-MA              1:06.91    1:08.42 q      
                  34.12     1:08.42 (34.30)                                        
 21 Krum, Hunter L            17 SUNY-MA              1:05.21    1:08.57 q      
                  33.23     1:08.57 (35.34)                                        
 22 Sicinski, Adam J          16 PAAC-MA              1:06.42    1:08.78 q      
                  32.56     1:08.78 (36.22)                                        
 23 Wheat, Peter J            16 WSY-MA               1:11.41    1:09.06 q      
                  33.83     1:09.06 (35.23)                                        
 24 Leeper, Andrew            16 CC-MA                1:05.63    1:09.47 q      
                  33.96     1:09.47 (35.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Anderson, Jarod T         15 WSY-MA               1:12.41    1:10.21        
                  34.35     1:10.21 (35.86)                                        
 26 Lastauskas, Nico          16 BDA-MA               1:16.85    1:10.56        
                  33.42     1:10.56 (37.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Walchuck, Matt D          18 FSC-MD               1:10.27    1:10.88        
                  33.82     1:10.88 (37.06)                                        
 28 Wyant, Jordan T           15 WSY-MA               1:11.15    1:10.96        
                  35.18     1:10.96 (35.78)                                        
 29 Holman, Kyle              15 WEST-MA              1:09.33Y   1:11.28        
                  34.97     1:11.28 (36.31)                                        
 30 Callis, Daniel            17 CC-MA                1:11.93    1:11.44        
                  34.69     1:11.44 (36.75)                                        
 31 Ryland, Kyle C            16 Hershey-MA                NT    1:11.53        
                  34.64     1:11.53 (36.89)                                        
 32 Counterman, Alex J        18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:18.17    1:11.61        
                  34.99     1:11.61 (36.62)                                        
 33 Cobb, Patrick J           16 PAAC-MA              1:12.79    1:11.75        
                  35.28     1:11.75 (36.47)                                        
 34 Mana, Aviad               16 PAAC-MA              1:13.53    1:11.76        
                  35.30     1:11.76 (36.46)                                        
 35 Phillips, Emerson A       16 BRY-MA               1:13.70    1:11.78        
                  36.08     1:11.78 (35.70)                                        
 36 Engler, Matt R            15 PAAC-MA              1:12.93    1:11.94        
                  35.66     1:11.94 (36.28)                                        
 37 Carlozzi, Augie J         16 BRY-MA               1:12.55    1:11.95        
                  35.24     1:11.95 (36.71)                                        
 38 Bushta, Kyle              15 BDA-MA               1:13.03    1:12.58        
                  34.20     1:12.58 (38.38)                                        
 39 Paynter, Chris M          15 Hershey-MA           1:11.43    1:12.80        
                  35.36     1:12.80 (37.44)                                        
 40 Long, Owen C              17 FSC-MD                    NT    1:13.20        
                  35.70     1:13.20 (37.50)                                        
 41 Hirshberg, Samuel L       17 Hershey-MA                NT    1:13.73        
                  34.15     1:13.73 (39.58)                                        
 42 Dalton, Tyler             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:13.85        
                  36.12     1:13.85 (37.73)                                        
 43 Frankenfield, Gavyn L     15 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:14.21        
                  36.74     1:14.21 (37.47)                                        
 44 Swingle, Brandon R        15 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:14.99        
                  35.66     1:14.99 (39.33)                                        
 45 Spangenberg, Andy R       15 BAY-MA                    NT    1:15.29        
                  35.95     1:15.29 (39.34)                                        
 46 Koltenuk, Noah S          15 BAY-MA                    NT    1:15.41        
                  38.39     1:15.41 (37.02)                                        
 47 Mattson, Brady H          16 BRY-MA               1:16.56    1:15.54        
                  36.90     1:15.54 (38.64)                                        
 48 Chambers, Kaden T         16 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:16.32        
                  37.94     1:16.32 (38.38)                                        
 49 Gorman, Bryce S           15 BRY-MA               1:19.70    1:17.61        
                  37.29     1:17.61 (40.32)                                        
 50 Nasta, Adam               16 Hershey-MA                NT    1:18.59        
                  38.35     1:18.59 (40.24)                                        
 51 Brady, David F            15 BRY-MA               1:20.19    1:20.29        
                  40.07     1:20.29 (40.22)                                        
 52 Zlupko, TJ J              16 BRY-MA               1:20.49    1:20.85        
                  37.33     1:20.85 (43.52)                                        
 53 Pecher, Aaron M           16 FSC-MD                    NT    1:21.20        
                  40.53     1:21.20 (40.67)                                        
 54 Leeper, Adam C            49 CC-MA                     NT    1:23.76        
                  40.81     1:23.76 (42.95)                                        
 55 Kennedy, Derrick S        15 BRY-MA               1:24.76    1:24.76        
                  40.90     1:24.76 (43.86)                                        
 56 Barone, Jerod N           17 Williamsport-MA           NT    1:26.27        
                  42.18     1:26.27 (44.09)                                        
 57 Schlegel, Lyle A          15 WAY-MA                    NT    1:27.79        
 58 Mack, Dan R               15 FSC-MD                    NT    1:31.32        
                  43.54     1:31.32 (47.78)                                        
 
Event 33  Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:17.39  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              4:22.19  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              4:33.79  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              4:46.99  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              4:50.29  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nonnenberg, Mia           17 Unattached-MA        4:33.78    4:30.08 SSEC   
                  31.85     1:05.29 (33.44)     1:39.86 (34.57)     2:14.20 (34.34)
        2:49.10 (34.90)     3:22.86 (33.76)     3:57.20 (34.34)     4:30.08 (32.88)
  2 Daday, Caitlin E          18 PAAC-MA              4:32.41    4:31.70 SSEC   
                  32.62     1:06.71 (34.09)     1:41.21 (34.50)     2:15.57 (34.36)
        2:49.85 (34.28)     3:24.22 (34.37)     3:58.40 (34.18)     4:31.70 (33.30)
  3 Salvaggio, Siena A        16 PAAC-MA              4:35.95    4:34.27 14EZ   
                  31.82     1:06.21 (34.39)     1:40.92 (34.71)     2:16.05 (35.13)
        2:50.83 (34.78)     3:26.04 (35.21)     4:00.81 (34.77)     4:34.27 (33.46)
  4 Grabski, Adriana N        18 SUNY-MA              4:38.68    4:35.74 14EZ   
                  30.67     1:06.02 (35.35)     1:41.30 (35.28)     2:17.44 (36.14)
        2:52.60 (35.16)     3:28.31 (35.71)     4:02.84 (34.53)     4:35.74 (32.90)
  5 Daday, Colleen M          15 PAAC-MA              4:38.53    4:35.82 14EZ   
                  32.18     1:05.70 (33.52)     1:40.66 (34.96)     2:15.32 (34.66)
        2:50.78 (35.46)     3:25.98 (35.20)     4:02.33 (36.35)     4:35.82 (33.49)
  6 Connolly, Tori L          16 PAAC-MA              4:44.47    4:37.51 14EZ   
                  32.26     1:05.67 (33.41)     1:41.34 (35.67)     2:16.18 (34.84)
        2:52.34 (36.16)     3:27.62 (35.28)     4:03.82 (36.20)     4:37.51 (33.69)
  7 Karam, Sydnee S           17 PAAC-MA              4:49.41    4:44.27 14EZ   
                  33.09     1:07.36 (34.27)     1:43.89 (36.53)     2:19.27 (35.38)
        2:56.49 (37.22)     3:31.89 (35.40)     4:09.21 (37.32)     4:44.27 (35.06)
  8 Robertson, Bailey M       16 Hershey-MA           4:47.04    4:46.81 14EZ   
                  32.19     1:08.37 (36.18)     1:44.45 (36.08)     2:21.64 (37.19)
        2:57.99 (36.35)     3:35.16 (37.17)     4:11.65 (36.49)     4:46.81 (35.16)
B - Final
  9 Lee, Maggie M             17 Hershey-MA           4:49.97    4:42.23 14EZ   
                  33.20     1:08.86 (35.66)     1:44.21 (35.35)     2:19.85 (35.64)
        2:55.49 (35.64)     3:31.34 (35.85)     4:06.89 (35.55)     4:42.23 (35.34)
 10 Voitik, Katie             17 BDA-MA               4:53.73    4:47.19 SRCH   
                  33.23     1:09.46 (36.23)     1:45.67 (36.21)     2:22.36 (36.69)
        2:58.60 (36.24)     3:35.36 (36.76)     4:11.68 (36.32)     4:47.19 (35.51)
 11 Wolbert, Emily C          16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   4:52.91    4:49.26 SRCH   
                  34.14     1:10.22 (36.08)     1:47.14 (36.92)     2:23.69 (36.55)
        3:01.12 (37.43)     3:37.64 (36.52)     4:14.64 (37.00)     4:49.26 (34.62)
 12 Foley, Caitlin M          17 SUNY-MA              4:54.33    4:51.64        
                  33.81     1:11.15 (37.34)     1:48.36 (37.21)     2:25.98 (37.62)
        3:03.09 (37.11)     3:40.18 (37.09)     4:16.52 (36.34)     4:51.64 (35.12)
 13 Thomas, Danielle M        18 PAAC-MA              4:59.14    4:52.85        
                  34.77     1:11.21 (36.44)     1:49.05 (37.84)     2:25.46 (36.41)
        3:03.12 (37.66)     3:39.48 (36.36)     4:17.13 (37.65)     4:52.85 (35.72)
 14 Thomas, Allison K         15 BRY-MA               4:56.95    4:55.13        
                  34.14     1:10.37 (36.23)     1:48.54 (38.17)     2:25.89 (37.35)
        3:03.83 (37.94)     3:41.55 (37.72)     4:19.20 (37.65)     4:55.13 (35.93)
 15 Blair, Madeline M         17 PAAC-MA              4:58.82    4:55.14        
                  33.66     1:11.88 (38.22)     1:49.76 (37.88)     2:28.19 (38.43)
        3:05.35 (37.16)     3:42.34 (36.99)     4:18.55 (36.21)     4:55.14 (36.59)
 16 Howell, Shannon M         17 PAAC-MA              4:54.13    5:03.04        
                  34.90     1:11.66 (36.76)     1:51.14 (39.48)     2:28.93 (37.79)
        3:08.61 (39.68)     3:46.46 (37.85)     4:25.86 (39.40)     5:03.04 (37.18)
 
Event 33  Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:17.39  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              4:22.19  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              4:33.79  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              4:46.99  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              4:50.29  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daday, Caitlin E          18 PAAC-MA              4:25.06    4:32.41 qSSEC  
                  32.26     1:06.19 (33.93)     1:40.98 (34.79)     2:15.11 (34.13)
        2:49.57 (34.46)     3:24.46 (34.89)     3:59.19 (34.73)     4:32.41 (33.22)
  2 Nonnenberg, Mia           17 Unattached-MA        4:24.63    4:33.78 qSSEC  
                  32.29     1:06.32 (34.03)     1:41.38 (35.06)     2:16.00 (34.62)
        2:50.60 (34.60)     3:24.84 (34.24)     3:59.72 (34.88)     4:33.78 (34.06)
  3 Salvaggio, Siena A        16 PAAC-MA              4:29.77    4:35.95 q14EZ  
                  32.53     1:06.84 (34.31)     1:41.98 (35.14)     2:16.69 (34.71)
        2:51.83 (35.14)     3:26.72 (34.89)     4:02.08 (35.36)     4:35.95 (33.87)
  4 Daday, Colleen M          15 PAAC-MA              4:28.09    4:38.53 q14EZ  
                  32.04     1:06.89 (34.85)     1:42.63 (35.74)     2:18.06 (35.43)
        2:54.08 (36.02)     3:29.48 (35.40)     4:05.39 (35.91)     4:38.53 (33.14)
  5 Grabski, Adriana N        18 SUNY-MA              4:32.76    4:38.68 q14EZ  
                  31.63     1:06.50 (34.87)     1:43.29 (36.79)     2:18.55 (35.26)
        2:54.94 (36.39)     3:30.44 (35.50)     4:05.76 (35.32)     4:38.68 (32.92)
  6 Connolly, Tori L          16 PAAC-MA              5:03.25    4:44.47 q14EZ  
                  33.49     1:09.73 (36.24)     1:45.74 (36.01)     2:22.63 (36.89)
        2:58.24 (35.61)     3:34.25 (36.01)     4:09.35 (35.10)     4:44.47 (35.12)
  7 Robertson, Bailey M       16 Hershey-MA           4:54.95    4:47.04 qSRCH  
                  32.85     1:08.17 (35.32)     1:45.38 (37.21)     2:21.72 (36.34)
        2:58.64 (36.92)     3:34.64 (36.00)     4:11.52 (36.88)     4:47.04 (35.52)
  8 Karam, Sydnee S           17 PAAC-MA              4:39.73    4:49.41 qSRCH  
                  32.45     1:07.78 (35.33)     1:43.90 (36.12)     2:20.47 (36.57)
        2:57.76 (37.29)     3:35.22 (37.46)     4:12.89 (37.67)     4:49.41 (36.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Maggie M             17 Hershey-MA           4:35.50    4:49.97 qSRCH  
                  34.19     1:11.11 (36.92)     1:47.24 (36.13)     2:24.25 (37.01)
        3:00.58 (36.33)     3:37.54 (36.96)     4:14.00 (36.46)     4:49.97 (35.97)
 10 Wolbert, Emily C          16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   4:38.15    4:52.91 q      
                  34.31     1:10.88 (36.57)     1:48.20 (37.32)     2:25.30 (37.10)
        3:02.70 (37.40)     3:40.04 (37.34)     4:17.03 (36.99)     4:52.91 (35.88)
 11 Mercer, Sydney N          16 SUNY-MA              4:51.53    4:53.73 q      
                  34.12     1:10.69 (36.57)     1:47.39 (36.70)     2:24.99 (37.60)
        3:02.34 (37.35)     3:40.23 (37.89)     4:17.39 (37.16)     4:53.73 (36.34)
 11 Voitik, Katie             17 BDA-MA               4:44.96    4:53.73 q      
                  32.51     1:07.40 (34.89)     1:44.76 (37.36)     2:21.96 (37.20)
        3:00.72 (38.76)     3:38.37 (37.65)     4:17.24 (38.87)     4:53.73 (36.49)
 13 Howell, Shannon M         17 PAAC-MA              4:32.36    4:54.13 q      
                  33.32     1:09.43 (36.11)     1:46.97 (37.54)     2:23.89 (36.92)
        3:02.00 (38.11)     3:39.58 (37.58)     4:18.09 (38.51)     4:54.13 (36.04)
 14 Foley, Caitlin M          17 SUNY-MA              4:48.18    4:54.33 q      
                  34.03     1:11.76 (37.73)     1:49.35 (37.59)     2:27.24 (37.89)
        3:04.74 (37.50)     3:42.20 (37.46)     4:18.60 (36.40)     4:54.33 (35.73)
 15 Thomas, Allison K         15 BRY-MA               5:07.34    4:56.95 q      
                  34.42     1:11.91 (37.49)     1:50.41 (38.50)     2:28.38 (37.97)
        3:06.49 (38.11)     3:43.88 (37.39)     4:21.36 (37.48)     4:56.95 (35.59)
 16 Blair, Madeline M         17 PAAC-MA              4:53.93    4:58.82 q      
                  32.92     1:09.74 (36.82)     1:47.46 (37.72)     2:25.96 (38.50)
        3:04.30 (38.34)     3:43.23 (38.93)     4:21.21 (37.98)     4:58.82 (37.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thomas, Danielle M        18 PAAC-MA              4:43.07    4:59.14        
                  35.04     1:11.95 (36.91)     1:50.36 (38.41)     2:28.11 (37.75)
        3:06.65 (38.54)     3:44.29 (37.64)     4:23.05 (38.76)     4:59.14 (36.09)
 18 Green, Rebecca A          15 BRY-MA               5:05.61    4:59.23        
                  34.91     1:12.41 (37.50)     1:50.92 (38.51)     2:29.12 (38.20)
        3:07.68 (38.56)     3:45.24 (37.56)     4:23.04 (37.80)     4:59.23 (36.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Quinn, Lilly H            15 BRY-MA               5:08.06    4:59.25        
                  33.23     1:10.24 (37.01)     1:49.01 (38.77)     2:27.69 (38.68)
        3:05.71 (38.02)     3:43.99 (38.28)     4:21.80 (37.81)     4:59.25 (37.45)
 20 Cerbone, Mary S           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:18.50    5:00.58        
                  34.33     1:12.37 (38.04)     1:50.15 (37.78)     2:29.52 (39.37)
        3:07.68 (38.16)     3:47.19 (39.51)     4:24.88 (37.69)     5:00.58 (35.70)
 21 Lingo, Sara B             16 CDEL-MA              5:06.78    5:02.24        
                  34.37     1:11.05 (36.68)     1:50.62 (39.57)     2:29.18 (38.56)
        3:08.80 (39.62)     3:47.15 (38.35)     4:26.27 (39.12)     5:02.24 (35.97)
 22 Stahl, Angela             18 BDA-MA               4:58.48    5:03.47        
                  35.07     1:12.09 (37.02)     1:51.24 (39.15)     2:29.12 (37.88)
        3:08.91 (39.79)     3:46.87 (37.96)     4:26.28 (39.41)     5:03.47 (37.19)
 23 Pursell, Rachael M        16 KIDS-MA              5:07.42    5:04.31        
                  34.65     1:11.88 (37.23)     1:50.86 (38.98)     2:29.39 (38.53)
        3:08.65 (39.26)     3:47.59 (38.94)     4:26.87 (39.28)     5:04.31 (37.44)
 24 Marcheskie, Lyndsey       20 Bison-MA             4:44.08    5:06.04        
                  35.45     1:13.04 (37.59)     1:52.08 (39.04)     2:30.65 (38.57)
        3:10.30 (39.65)     3:48.84 (38.54)     4:28.40 (39.56)     5:06.04 (37.64)
 25 Nesland, Nicole R         15 PAAC-MA              5:24.81    5:08.33        
                  35.97     1:14.82 (38.85)     1:55.05 (40.23)     2:34.57 (39.52)
        3:14.21 (39.64)     3:52.41 (38.20)     4:31.34 (38.93)     5:08.33 (36.99)
 26 Donlon, Cat               15 BDA-MA               5:21.14    5:10.00        
                  33.90     1:11.90 (38.00)     1:52.62 (40.72)     2:31.50 (38.88)
        3:12.88 (41.38)     3:51.96 (39.08)     4:33.57 (41.61)     5:10.00 (36.43)
 27 Croxall, Emily S          15 Hershey-MA           5:25.15    5:10.25        
                  34.19     1:13.24 (39.05)     1:52.77 (39.53)     2:32.95 (40.18)
        3:13.41 (40.46)     3:53.38 (39.97)     4:32.00 (38.62)     5:10.25 (38.25)
 28 Spirk, Jill S             15 LVA-MA               5:30.49    5:14.04        
                  33.89     1:12.02 (38.13)     1:52.46 (40.44)     2:32.08 (39.62)
        3:13.36 (41.28)     3:53.28 (39.92)     4:34.84 (41.56)     5:14.04 (39.20)
 29 Bani, Veronica J          17 WSY-MA               4:54.19    5:14.36        
                  35.73     1:14.08 (38.35)     1:54.67 (40.59)     2:34.68 (40.01)
        3:14.92 (40.24)     3:54.71 (39.79)     4:36.84 (42.13)     5:14.36 (37.52)
 30 Longenecker, Emily D      15 WEST-MA              5:14.09    5:14.56        
                  35.30     1:14.44 (39.14)     1:53.60 (39.16)     2:33.26 (39.66)
        3:13.02 (39.76)     3:53.96 (40.94)     4:34.75 (40.79)     5:14.56 (39.81)
 31 Hills, Caroline Y         15 WSY-MA               5:00.06    5:14.70        
                  34.96     1:14.65 (39.69)     1:54.28 (39.63)     2:35.07 (40.79)
        3:15.05 (39.98)     3:56.19 (41.14)     4:36.39 (40.20)     5:14.70 (38.31)
 32 Robinson, Colette O       15 Hershey-MA           5:29.01    5:16.11        
                  36.65     1:17.73 (41.08)     1:57.86 (40.13)     2:38.74 (40.88)
        3:18.84 (40.10)     3:59.00 (40.16)     4:38.11 (39.11)     5:16.11 (38.00)
 33 Plum, Katy N              16 FSC-MD               5:22.26    5:16.18        
                  35.75     1:15.52 (39.77)     1:56.80 (41.28)     2:37.66 (40.86)
        3:18.36 (40.70)     3:58.62 (40.26)     4:39.05 (40.43)     5:16.18 (37.13)
 34 Wetmore, Erin B           16 LVA-MA               5:42.25    5:17.07        
                  36.52     1:16.00 (39.48)     1:57.24 (41.24)     2:36.50 (39.26)
        3:17.39 (40.89)     3:57.21 (39.82)     4:37.72 (40.51)     5:17.07 (39.35)
 35 Babarsky, Bailey A        16 Unattached-MA        5:07.14    5:17.83        
                  34.56     1:12.71 (38.15)     1:53.35 (40.64)     2:33.47 (40.12)
        3:15.50 (42.03)     3:56.07 (40.57)     4:38.34 (42.27)     5:17.83 (39.49)
 36 deBruin, Elizabeth A      16 BRY-MA               5:26.76    5:18.61        
                  35.56     1:13.83 (38.27)     1:54.53 (40.70)     2:34.35 (39.82)
        3:15.48 (41.13)     3:55.37 (39.89)     4:38.06 (42.69)     5:18.61 (40.55)
 37 Weeden, Caitlynn R        16 WSY-MA                    NT    5:20.68        
                  36.45     1:16.58 (40.13)     1:58.10 (41.52)     2:38.90 (40.80)
        3:20.12 (41.22)     4:00.53 (40.41)     4:41.51 (40.98)     5:20.68 (39.17)
 38 Christy, Annalise M       16 KIDS-MA              5:16.45    5:21.20        
                  34.58     1:13.00 (38.42)     1:53.35 (40.35)     2:33.80 (40.45)
        3:15.74 (41.94)     3:56.94 (41.20)     4:40.53 (43.59)     5:21.20 (40.67)
 39 Rundquist, Erika M        15 CC-MA                5:24.68    5:21.68        
                  37.15     1:17.98 (40.83)     1:59.48 (41.50)     2:40.57 (41.09)
        3:21.11 (40.54)     4:02.63 (41.52)     4:42.93 (40.30)     5:21.68 (38.75)
 40 Margraf, Jesse P          15 WSY-MA               5:10.01    5:22.52        
                  35.24     1:14.21 (38.97)     1:56.26 (42.05)     2:36.97 (40.71)
        3:19.45 (42.48)     4:00.56 (41.11)     4:43.26 (42.70)     5:22.52 (39.26)
 41 DelPizzo, Phoebe M        17 WEST-MA                   NT    5:26.16        
                  35.98     1:16.22 (40.24)     1:57.95 (41.73)     2:39.14 (41.19)
        3:21.68 (42.54)     4:03.93 (42.25)     4:46.44 (42.51)     5:26.16 (39.72)
 42 Eastman, Kelsey L         15 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    5:27.43        
                  35.09     1:16.37 (41.28)     1:58.05 (41.68)     2:40.64 (42.59)
        3:22.52 (41.88)     4:05.82 (43.30)     4:46.56 (40.74)     5:27.43 (40.87)
 43 Goncher, Sarah            12 RAD-MA               5:43.52    5:29.42        
                  36.34     1:16.23 (39.89)     1:58.76 (42.53)     2:40.11 (41.35)
        3:24.11 (44.00)     4:05.89 (41.78)     4:49.20 (43.31)     5:29.42 (40.22)
 44 Bennett, Claire P         15 BRY-MA               5:43.13    5:39.87        
                  36.32     1:18.43 (42.11)     2:01.78 (43.35)     2:46.25 (44.47)
        3:30.53 (44.28)     4:14.63 (44.10)     4:57.79 (43.16)     5:39.87 (42.08)
 45 Carrasco, Hannah N        15 Hershey-MA                NT    5:40.67        
                  40.31     1:23.24 (42.93)     2:07.97 (44.73)     2:50.44 (42.47)
        3:34.47 (44.03)     4:16.57 (42.10)     5:01.03 (44.46)     5:40.67 (39.64)
 46 Carlozzi, Josephine M     16 BRY-MA               6:55.96    5:42.33        
                  37.89     1:20.67 (42.78)     2:04.99 (44.32)     2:49.99 (45.00)
        3:33.75 (43.76)     4:17.50 (43.75)     5:01.03 (43.53)     5:42.33 (41.30)
 47 Caley, Reese A            13 KIDS-MA              5:35.03    5:46.66        
                  37.10     1:19.28 (42.18)     2:03.80 (44.52)     2:48.73 (44.93)
        3:33.03 (44.30)     4:18.80 (45.77)     5:04.07 (45.27)     5:46.66 (42.59)
 48 Williams, Cailey J        13 FSC-MD               6:39.47    6:07.17        
                  40.43     1:25.24 (44.81)     2:12.60 (47.36)     2:59.18 (46.58)
        3:47.20 (48.02)     4:33.62 (46.42)     5:21.79 (48.17)     6:07.17 (45.38)
 49 Graves, Mya E             13 WAY-MA                    NT    6:21.73        
                  42.60     1:29.17 (46.57)     2:17.46 (48.29)     3:06.04 (48.58)
                                4:44.59 ( )     5:34.20 (49.61)     6:21.73 (47.53)
 50 Correll, Bella C          13 Hershey-MA                NT    6:30.43        
                  41.03     1:29.21 (48.18)     2:20.37 (51.16)     3:10.78 (50.41)
        4:02.38 (51.60)     4:53.39 (51.01)     5:43.91 (50.52)     6:30.43 (46.52)
 
Event 34  Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:58.69  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              4:03.59  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              4:15.49  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              4:28.89  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              4:35.99  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Magnan, Sam P             17 PAAC-MA              4:18.46    4:10.76 SSEC   
                  28.24       58.79 (30.55)     1:30.16 (31.37)     2:02.14 (31.98)
        2:34.70 (32.56)     3:07.39 (32.69)     3:39.23 (31.84)     4:10.76 (31.53)
  2 Shackleton, Trey T        16 PAAC-MA              4:20.45    4:16.44 14EZ   
                  28.38     1:00.01 (31.63)     1:32.60 (32.59)     2:05.73 (33.13)
        2:38.64 (32.91)     3:11.59 (32.95)     3:44.92 (33.33)     4:16.44 (31.52)
  3 Phillips, Brian D         20 Bison-MA             4:21.17    4:17.14 14EZ   
                  29.64     1:00.71 (31.07)     1:33.17 (32.46)     2:05.47 (32.30)
        2:38.83 (33.36)     3:11.73 (32.90)     3:45.92 (34.19)     4:17.14 (31.22)
  4 Heinemann, Erik L         21 Bison-MA             4:19.96    4:23.14 14EZ   
                  29.24     1:01.49 (32.25)     1:34.95 (33.46)     2:08.40 (33.45)
        2:42.91 (34.51)     3:16.84 (33.93)     3:50.70 (33.86)     4:23.14 (32.44)
  5 Shapiro, Adon L           17 SUNY-MA              4:28.87    4:25.98 14EZ   
                  30.12     1:01.85 (31.73)     1:35.86 (34.01)     2:09.37 (33.51)
        2:44.26 (34.89)     3:17.98 (33.72)     3:52.85 (34.87)     4:25.98 (33.13)
  6 Orlowski, Colin           17 PAAC-MA              4:28.42    4:26.55 14EZ   
                  30.02     1:02.80 (32.78)     1:36.38 (33.58)     2:10.51 (34.13)
        2:44.41 (33.90)     3:18.85 (34.44)     3:52.99 (34.14)     4:26.55 (33.56)
  7 Durner, Grant H           17 PAAC-MA              4:30.64    4:30.92 SRCH   
                  30.30     1:03.88 (33.58)     1:37.96 (34.08)     2:12.60 (34.64)
        2:46.55 (33.95)     3:21.68 (35.13)     3:56.12 (34.44)     4:30.92 (34.80)
  8 Cobb, Patrick J           16 PAAC-MA              4:30.73    4:35.31 SRCH   
                  30.40     1:03.29 (32.89)     1:38.30 (35.01)     2:12.92 (34.62)
        2:49.14 (36.22)     3:24.66 (35.52)     4:00.89 (36.23)     4:35.31 (34.42)
B - Final
  9 Conzola, Peter J          18 PAAC-MA              4:31.18    4:25.51 14EZ   
                  30.96     1:04.95 (33.99)     1:39.60 (34.65)     2:13.62 (34.02)
        2:47.86 (34.24)     3:22.18 (34.32)     3:55.20 (33.02)     4:25.51 (30.31)
 10 Hill, Spencer D           16 WSY-MA               4:31.22    4:26.23 14EZ   
                  29.86     1:02.85 (32.99)     1:37.20 (34.35)     2:11.30 (34.10)
        2:45.82 (34.52)     3:20.06 (34.24)     3:54.29 (34.23)     4:26.23 (31.94)
 11 Walters, Caleb M          17 Hershey-MA           4:33.25    4:28.41 14EZ   
                  30.18     1:03.25 (33.07)     1:38.05 (34.80)     2:12.32 (34.27)
        2:47.43 (35.11)     3:21.31 (33.88)     3:56.06 (34.75)     4:28.41 (32.35)
 12 Rogatz, Henry             17 BRY-MA               4:34.05    4:29.63 SRCH   
                  30.50     1:04.91 (34.41)     1:39.35 (34.44)     2:14.67 (35.32)
        2:48.37 (33.70)     3:22.87 (34.50)     3:56.60 (33.73)     4:29.63 (33.03)
 13 Greene, Collin C          21 Bison-MA             4:32.29    4:34.17 SRCH   
                  31.03     1:05.05 (34.02)     1:39.73 (34.68)     2:15.03 (35.30)
        2:50.06 (35.03)     3:26.05 (35.99)     4:00.86 (34.81)     4:34.17 (33.31)
 14 Yang, Nicholas Y          15 BRY-MA               4:34.89    4:34.64 SRCH   
                  31.24     1:04.54 (33.30)     1:40.02 (35.48)     2:14.65 (34.63)
        2:50.63 (35.98)     3:25.44 (34.81)     4:01.94 (36.50)     4:34.64 (32.70)
 15 Averill, Ricky P          16 EPAC-MA              4:36.52    4:35.20 SRCH   
                  30.10     1:04.04 (33.94)     1:38.21 (34.17)     2:13.58 (35.37)
        2:48.64 (35.06)     3:24.47 (35.83)     4:00.29 (35.82)     4:35.20 (34.91)
 16 Hendricks, Jarrod R       17 LVA-MA               4:36.86    4:36.02        
                  32.46     1:07.05 (34.59)     1:43.18 (36.13)     2:18.16 (34.98)
        2:54.00 (35.84)     3:28.39 (34.39)     4:03.15 (34.76)     4:36.02 (32.87)
 
Event 34  Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:58.69  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              4:03.59  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              4:15.49  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              4:28.89  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              4:35.99  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Magnan, Sam P             17 PAAC-MA              4:04.66    4:18.46 q14EZ  
                  29.06     1:01.01 (31.95)     1:33.69 (32.68)     2:06.50 (32.81)
        2:39.57 (33.07)     3:12.70 (33.13)     3:46.77 (34.07)     4:18.46 (31.69)
  2 Heinemann, Erik L         21 Bison-MA             4:22.30    4:19.96 q14EZ  
                  30.09     1:02.88 (32.79)     1:35.62 (32.74)     2:08.87 (33.25)
        2:42.07 (33.20)     3:15.30 (33.23)     3:48.27 (32.97)     4:19.96 (31.69)
  3 Shackleton, Trey T        16 PAAC-MA              4:04.99    4:20.45 q14EZ  
                  29.16     1:00.91 (31.75)     1:34.09 (33.18)     2:07.54 (33.45)
        2:41.66 (34.12)     3:15.00 (33.34)     3:48.67 (33.67)     4:20.45 (31.78)
  4 Phillips, Brian D         20 Bison-MA             4:10.62    4:21.17 q14EZ  
                  30.54     1:03.37 (32.83)     1:36.54 (33.17)     2:09.84 (33.30)
        2:43.40 (33.56)     3:16.68 (33.28)     3:49.62 (32.94)     4:21.17 (31.55)
  5 Orlowski, Colin           17 PAAC-MA              4:13.63    4:28.42 q14EZ  
                  30.79     1:03.74 (32.95)     1:38.09 (34.35)     2:12.07 (33.98)
        2:46.45 (34.38)     3:20.51 (34.06)     3:55.02 (34.51)     4:28.42 (33.40)
  5 Krum, Hunter L            17 SUNY-MA              4:15.16    4:28.42 q14EZ  
                  31.27     1:04.58 (33.31)     1:38.73 (34.15)     2:12.63 (33.90)
        2:46.94 (34.31)     3:20.96 (34.02)     3:55.29 (34.33)     4:28.42 (33.13)
  7 Shapiro, Adon L           17 SUNY-MA              4:20.17    4:28.87 q14EZ  
                  30.68     1:04.03 (33.35)     1:38.31 (34.28)     2:12.58 (34.27)
        2:46.83 (34.25)     3:21.53 (34.70)     3:55.34 (33.81)     4:28.87 (33.53)
  8 Durner, Grant H           17 PAAC-MA              4:18.38    4:30.64 qSRCH  
                  30.51     1:04.13 (33.62)     1:38.86 (34.73)     2:13.61 (34.75)
        2:47.95 (34.34)     3:22.45 (34.50)     3:57.46 (35.01)     4:30.64 (33.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cobb, Patrick J           16 PAAC-MA              4:46.21    4:30.73 qSRCH  
                  29.54     1:01.93 (32.39)     1:35.20 (33.27)     2:09.47 (34.27)
        2:44.80 (35.33)     3:19.95 (35.15)     3:56.12 (36.17)     4:30.73 (34.61)
 10 Conzola, Peter J          18 PAAC-MA              4:31.99    4:31.18 qSRCH  
                  31.21     1:04.99 (33.78)     1:40.33 (35.34)     2:14.56 (34.23)
        2:50.43 (35.87)     3:23.84 (33.41)     3:59.11 (35.27)     4:31.18 (32.07)
 11 Hill, Spencer D           16 WSY-MA                    NT    4:31.22 qSRCH  
                  29.78     1:03.28 (33.50)     1:37.51 (34.23)     2:12.07 (34.56)
        2:47.69 (35.62)     3:22.51 (34.82)     3:57.56 (35.05)     4:31.22 (33.66)
 12 Greene, Collin C          21 Bison-MA             4:14.51    4:32.29 qSRCH  
                  31.21     1:04.29 (33.08)     1:38.96 (34.67)     2:13.69 (34.73)
        2:49.20 (35.51)     3:24.25 (35.05)     3:59.13 (34.88)     4:32.29 (33.16)
 13 Walters, Caleb M          17 Hershey-MA           4:26.64    4:33.25 qSRCH  
                  31.62     1:05.02 (33.40)     1:39.75 (34.73)     2:13.65 (33.90)
        2:49.03 (35.38)     3:24.18 (35.15)     4:00.28 (36.10)     4:33.25 (32.97)
 14 Rogatz, Henry             17 BRY-MA               4:29.77    4:34.05 qSRCH  
                  30.52     1:04.44 (33.92)     1:38.67 (34.23)     2:13.89 (35.22)
        2:48.05 (34.16)     3:24.05 (36.00)     3:59.48 (35.43)     4:34.05 (34.57)
 15 Yang, Nicholas Y          15 BRY-MA               4:37.93    4:34.89 qSRCH  
                  30.72     1:05.54 (34.82)     1:39.77 (34.23)     2:15.29 (35.52)
        2:50.32 (35.03)     3:26.47 (36.15)     4:01.44 (34.97)     4:34.89 (33.45)
 16 Averill, Ricky P          16 EPAC-MA              4:31.50    4:36.52 q      
                  30.93     1:04.14 (33.21)     1:39.69 (35.55)     2:14.57 (34.88)
        2:51.15 (36.58)     3:26.68 (35.53)     4:03.33 (36.65)     4:36.52 (33.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hendricks, Jarrod R       17 LVA-MA               4:23.46    4:36.86        
                  32.53     1:07.48 (34.95)     1:43.41 (35.93)     2:18.86 (35.45)
        2:54.95 (36.09)     3:29.71 (34.76)     4:04.21 (34.50)     4:36.86 (32.65)
 18 Handley, Liam J           17 WSY-MA               4:29.63    4:37.66        
                  31.29     1:06.68 (35.39)     1:42.00 (35.32)     2:17.61 (35.61)
        2:53.15 (35.54)     3:29.07 (35.92)     4:04.19 (35.12)     4:37.66 (33.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lastauskas, Nico          16 BDA-MA               4:35.39    4:37.89        
                  31.64     1:06.55 (34.91)     1:42.52 (35.97)     2:18.78 (36.26)
        2:54.66 (35.88)     3:30.74 (36.08)     4:06.10 (35.36)     4:37.89 (31.79)
 20 Malafronte, Joseph R      16 SUNY-MA              4:29.31    4:38.48        
                  31.48     1:06.85 (35.37)     1:42.29 (35.44)     2:18.64 (36.35)
        2:53.78 (35.14)     3:30.26 (36.48)     4:04.85 (34.59)     4:38.48 (33.63)
 21 Wheat, Peter J            16 WSY-MA               4:44.51    4:40.40        
                  31.73     1:06.44 (34.71)     1:43.28 (36.84)     2:18.84 (35.56)
        2:55.32 (36.48)     3:31.09 (35.77)     4:06.72 (35.63)     4:40.40 (33.68)
 22 Dias, Adam M              16 WEST-MA                   NT    4:40.64        
                  31.14     1:07.53 (36.39)     1:42.98 (35.45)     2:19.61 (36.63)
        2:54.76 (35.15)     3:30.94 (36.18)     4:05.80 (34.86)     4:40.64 (34.84)
 23 Koltenuk, Noah S          15 BAY-MA               4:46.81    4:41.24        
                  31.64     1:05.15 (33.51)     1:40.69 (35.54)     2:16.71 (36.02)
        2:54.22 (37.51)     3:30.46 (36.24)     4:07.77 (37.31)     4:41.24 (33.47)
 24 Handley, Keenan L         16 WSY-MA               4:25.22    4:41.30        
                  31.96     1:06.12 (34.16)     1:42.00 (35.88)     2:17.17 (35.17)
        2:53.42 (36.25)     3:28.94 (35.52)     4:06.38 (37.44)     4:41.30 (34.92)
 25 Avila, Jose A             16 PAAC-MA              4:45.97    4:41.38        
                  32.04     1:06.69 (34.65)     1:43.59 (36.90)     2:19.36 (35.77)
        2:55.69 (36.33)     3:31.15 (35.46)     4:07.26 (36.11)     4:41.38 (34.12)
 26 Sicinski, Adam J          16 PAAC-MA              4:42.12    4:44.65        
                  31.51     1:05.75 (34.24)     1:43.39 (37.64)     2:19.27 (35.88)
        2:55.96 (36.69)     3:32.16 (36.20)     4:09.40 (37.24)     4:44.65 (35.25)
 27 Dalton, Tyler             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    4:45.33        
                  31.30     1:05.57 (34.27)     1:41.04 (35.47)     2:17.82 (36.78)
        2:54.98 (37.16)     3:32.65 (37.67)     4:09.50 (36.85)     4:45.33 (35.83)
 28 Walchuck, Matt D          18 FSC-MD               4:32.27    4:45.76        
                  32.57     1:06.93 (34.36)     1:43.83 (36.90)     2:19.86 (36.03)
        2:56.77 (36.91)     3:33.18 (36.41)     4:10.29 (37.11)     4:45.76 (35.47)
 29 Mattson, Brady H          16 BRY-MA               4:53.62    4:46.36        
                  32.35     1:06.75 (34.40)     1:43.50 (36.75)     2:19.62 (36.12)
        2:57.07 (37.45)     3:33.93 (36.86)     4:12.08 (38.15)     4:46.36 (34.28)
 30 Perkowski, Evan A         18 WAY-MA               5:00.39    4:47.03        
                  31.55     1:06.73 (35.18)     1:42.21 (35.48)     2:19.32 (37.11)
        2:56.42 (37.10)     3:34.49 (38.07)     4:10.65 (36.16)     4:47.03 (36.38)
 31 Desotelle, Chandler S     15 CC-MA                     NT    4:48.11        
                  30.93     1:06.92 (35.99)     1:43.86 (36.94)     2:21.40 (37.54)
        2:58.38 (36.98)     3:36.11 (37.73)     4:12.82 (36.71)     4:48.11 (35.29)
 32 Engler, Matt R            15 PAAC-MA              4:48.28    4:48.13        
                  31.30     1:07.71 (36.41)     1:44.03 (36.32)     2:20.88 (36.85)
        2:58.40 (37.52)     3:35.22 (36.82)     4:12.67 (37.45)     4:48.13 (35.46)
 33 Wyant, Jordan T           15 WSY-MA               4:36.27    4:49.23        
                  31.43     1:07.88 (36.45)     1:43.92 (36.04)     2:20.89 (36.97)
        2:56.77 (35.88)     3:34.91 (38.14)     4:12.22 (37.31)     4:49.23 (37.01)
 34 Counterman, Alex J        18 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    4:49.40        
                  30.57     1:06.21 (35.64)     1:43.75 (37.54)     2:21.00 (37.25)
        2:58.77 (37.77)     3:36.25 (37.48)     4:13.81 (37.56)     4:49.40 (35.59)
 35 Young, Jason K            15 Hershey-MA           5:30.74    4:51.46        
                  32.86     1:09.94 (37.08)     1:47.86 (37.92)     2:25.30 (37.44)
        3:03.08 (37.78)     3:40.12 (37.04)     4:16.48 (36.36)     4:51.46 (34.98)
 36 Franchak, Ryan J          18 Unattached-MA             NT    4:53.56        
                  32.79     1:08.80 (36.01)     1:46.03 (37.23)     2:23.59 (37.56)
        3:02.23 (38.64)     3:40.20 (37.97)     4:18.43 (38.23)     4:53.56 (35.13)
 37 Chambers, Kaden T         16 KIDS-MA              4:54.92    4:55.99        
                  32.41     1:08.97 (36.56)     1:46.48 (37.51)     2:24.77 (38.29)
        3:02.28 (37.51)     3:40.62 (38.34)     4:18.74 (38.12)     4:55.99 (37.25)
 38 Kavanagh, Brian R         17 Williamsport-MA           NT    4:56.78        
                  32.45     1:08.98 (36.53)     1:48.39 (39.41)     2:26.16 (37.77)
        3:05.30 (39.14)     3:44.17 (38.87)     4:23.54 (39.37)     4:56.78 (33.24)
 39 Frankenfield, Gavyn L     15 KIDS-MA                   NT    4:57.29        
                  31.99     1:08.48 (36.49)     1:45.77 (37.29)     2:24.40 (38.63)
        3:03.32 (38.92)     3:42.63 (39.31)     4:20.99 (38.36)     4:57.29 (36.30)
 40 Watlington, Shjon D       17 LVA-MA               4:58.65    4:57.66        
                  32.96     1:10.58 (37.62)     1:48.64 (38.06)     2:25.74 (37.10)
        3:04.47 (38.73)     3:42.63 (38.16)     4:21.65 (39.02)     4:57.66 (36.01)
 41 Leeper, Andrew            16 CC-MA                     NT    4:57.75        
                  33.19     1:10.10 (36.91)     1:49.09 (38.99)     2:27.09 (38.00)
        3:06.35 (39.26)     3:43.99 (37.64)     4:23.13 (39.14)     4:57.75 (34.62)
 42 Carlozzi, Augie J         16 BRY-MA               5:28.21    4:58.43        
                  33.24     1:10.22 (36.98)     1:49.07 (38.85)     2:27.23 (38.16)
        3:06.01 (38.78)     3:44.12 (38.11)     4:22.92 (38.80)     4:58.43 (35.51)
 43 Kennedy, Derrick S        15 BRY-MA               5:06.74    4:59.15        
                  33.46     1:09.97 (36.51)     1:47.89 (37.92)     2:25.48 (37.59)
        3:04.77 (39.29)     3:42.78 (38.01)     4:22.16 (39.38)     4:59.15 (36.99)
 44 Slife, Jacob M            17 FSC-MD                    NT    4:59.92        
                  31.08     1:07.10 (36.02)     1:44.93 (37.83)     2:24.40 (39.47)
        3:03.54 (39.14)     3:43.47 (39.93)     4:22.16 (38.69)     4:59.92 (37.76)
 45 Dierolf, Michael R        16 UBY-MA                    NT    5:00.69        
                  32.49     1:08.71 (36.22)     1:47.17 (38.46)     2:25.58 (38.41)
        3:04.52 (38.94)     3:43.93 (39.41)     4:23.58 (39.65)     5:00.69 (37.11)
 46 Callis, Daniel            17 CC-MA                5:20.21    5:02.43        
                  32.95     1:09.85 (36.90)     1:47.36 (37.51)     2:26.47 (39.11)
        3:05.89 (39.42)     3:46.08 (40.19)     4:25.06 (38.98)     5:02.43 (37.37)
 47 Williams, Joshua J        17 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    5:02.74        
                  32.24     1:08.37 (36.13)     1:47.28 (38.91)     2:26.23 (38.95)
        3:05.92 (39.69)     3:45.97 (40.05)     4:26.76 (40.79)     5:02.74 (35.98)
 48 DuPree, Kyle P            15 FSC-MD               5:21.88    5:03.25        
                  33.84     1:11.52 (37.68)     1:51.98 (40.46)     2:30.31 (38.33)
        3:10.38 (40.07)     3:49.19 (38.81)     4:27.51 (38.32)     5:03.25 (35.74)
 49 Brady, David F            15 BRY-MA               5:16.70    5:03.45        
                  33.39     1:10.55 (37.16)     1:49.72 (39.17)     2:28.17 (38.45)
        3:08.99 (40.82)     3:48.15 (39.16)     4:28.51 (40.36)     5:03.45 (34.94)
 50 Gardner, Greg W           15 BRY-MA               5:10.37    5:10.02        
                  33.45     1:10.28 (36.83)     1:49.45 (39.17)     2:29.50 (40.05)
        3:11.25 (41.75)     3:51.66 (40.41)     4:31.41 (39.75)     5:10.02 (38.61)
 51 Byrd, Bryan               13 WEST-MA                   NT    5:10.87        
                  34.48     1:12.98 (38.50)     1:52.15 (39.17)     2:32.83 (40.68)
        3:12.05 (39.22)     3:52.74 (40.69)     4:31.82 (39.08)     5:10.87 (39.05)
 52 Smith, Mitchell S         17 Williamsport-MA      5:22.04    5:13.67        
                  33.62     1:12.30 (38.68)     1:51.55 (39.25)     2:31.64 (40.09)
        3:12.35 (40.71)     3:53.63 (41.28)     4:34.98 (41.35)     5:13.67 (38.69)
 53 Bushta, Kyle              15 BDA-MA               5:29.77    5:14.04        
                  32.80     1:09.86 (37.06)     1:49.98 (40.12)     2:30.62 (40.64)
        3:11.80 (41.18)     3:53.05 (41.25)     4:35.02 (41.97)     5:14.04 (39.02)
 54 Nasta, Adam               16 Hershey-MA                NT    5:14.13        
                  34.54     1:12.15 (37.61)     1:52.81 (40.66)     2:32.85 (40.04)
        3:14.20 (41.35)     3:54.16 (39.96)     4:35.99 (41.83)     5:14.13 (38.14)
 55 Morken, Kyle P            15 BRY-MA               5:01.89    5:18.17        
                  34.75     1:14.03 (39.28)     1:54.73 (40.70)     2:35.53 (40.80)
        3:18.33 (42.80)     4:00.08 (41.75)     4:42.66 (42.58)     5:18.17 (35.51)
 56 Pecher, Aaron M           16 FSC-MD               6:03.74    5:23.95        
                  34.03     1:12.69 (38.66)     1:54.37 (41.68)     2:36.94 (42.57)
        3:20.20 (43.26)     4:03.19 (42.99)     4:46.14 (42.95)     5:23.95 (37.81)
 57 Long, Owen C              17 FSC-MD                    NT    5:25.28        
                  34.04     1:14.96 (40.92)     1:55.45 (40.49)     2:37.35 (41.90)
        3:18.62 (41.27)     4:02.55 (43.93)     4:44.08 (41.53)     5:25.28 (41.20)
 58 Kahoe, Carson O           17 EPAC-MA              5:15.29    5:27.05        
                  35.33     1:15.37 (40.04)     1:56.42 (41.05)     2:38.12 (41.70)
        3:20.48 (42.36)     4:02.96 (42.48)     4:46.06 (43.10)     5:27.05 (40.99)
 59 Schlegel, Lyle A          15 WAY-MA                    NT    5:36.60        
                  35.68     1:17.67 (41.99)     2:00.54 (42.87)     2:44.73 (44.19)
        3:28.52 (43.79)     4:12.10 (43.58)     4:55.97 (43.87)     5:36.60 (40.63)
 60 Shelly, Nick              10 CC-MA                     NT    5:44.06        
                  36.96     1:18.43 (41.47)     2:02.36 (43.93)     2:46.63 (44.27)
        3:32.40 (45.77)     4:17.51 (45.11)     5:02.84 (45.33)     5:44.06 (41.22)
 61 Barone, Jerod N           17 Williamsport-MA           NT    5:59.62        
                  35.52     1:17.89 (42.37)     2:05.65 (47.76)     2:51.84 (46.19)
        3:40.17 (48.33)     4:26.16 (45.99)     5:14.43 (48.27)     5:59.62 (45.19)
 62 deBruin, Jack D           14 BRY-MA                    NT    6:06.66        
                  39.77     1:25.19 (45.42)     2:13.60 (48.41)     3:00.84 (47.24)
        3:47.52 (46.68)     4:33.17 (45.65)     5:21.45 (48.28)     6:06.66 (45.21)
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.59  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              2:17.39  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              2:24.99  AAAA
              2:27.39  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              2:31.89  AAA
              2:37.39  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:38.79  AA
              2:39.29  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              2:45.69  A
              2:46.79  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              3:13.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chase, Mimi F             14 WSY-MA               2:51.20    2:41.24 A      
                  36.12     1:16.11 (39.99)     1:59.55 (43.44)     2:41.24 (41.69)
  2 Keeny, Alex P             14 PAAC-MA              2:41.41    2:44.25 A      
                  35.24     1:15.90 (40.66)     1:59.68 (43.78)     2:44.25 (44.57)
  3 Wetmore, Kay E            13 LVA-MA               2:57.75    2:49.71 B      
                  37.73     1:21.09 (43.36)     2:04.36 (43.27)     2:49.71 (45.35)
  4 Majka, Alexis N           13 EPAC-MA              3:03.48    2:57.15 B      
                  38.93     1:23.80 (44.87)     2:11.06 (47.26)     2:57.15 (46.09)
  5 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    13 Hershey-MA           3:11.60    3:04.00 B      
                  41.22     1:26.77 (45.55)     2:16.19 (49.42)     3:04.00 (47.81)
  6 Hartten, Caerwyn          14 WEST-MA              3:11.30    3:05.82 B      
                  41.05     1:28.97 (47.92)     2:17.79 (48.82)     3:05.82 (48.03)
  7 McNulty, Peyton           13 BDA-MA               3:20.43    3:18.68        
                  41.64     1:31.32 (49.68)     2:25.56 (54.24)     3:18.68 (53.12)
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.59  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              2:17.39  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              2:24.99  AAAA
              2:27.39  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              2:31.89  AAA
              2:37.39  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:38.79  AA
              2:39.29  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              2:45.69  A
              2:46.79  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              3:13.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keeny, Alex P             14 PAAC-MA              2:42.56    2:41.41 qA     
                  35.75     1:16.13 (40.38)     1:58.32 (42.19)     2:41.41 (43.09)
  2 Setar, Stephanie M        14 PAAC-MA              2:52.54    2:44.30 qA     
                  36.24     1:17.39 (41.15)     2:01.27 (43.88)     2:44.30 (43.03)
  3 Burlein, Hannah J         14 Unattached-MA             NT    2:50.73 qB     
                  36.46     1:18.30 (41.84)     2:03.15 (44.85)     2:50.73 (47.58)
  4 Chase, Mimi F             14 WSY-MA               2:47.51    2:51.20 qB     
                  39.14     1:21.49 (42.35)     2:07.14 (45.65)     2:51.20 (44.06)
  5 Wetmore, Kay E            13 LVA-MA               3:01.32    2:57.75 qB     
                  39.15     1:24.61 (45.46)     2:10.33 (45.72)     2:57.75 (47.42)
  6 Kilama, Atim              14 BRY-MA               3:02.89    3:03.31 qB     
                  37.75     1:24.07 (46.32)     2:14.52 (50.45)     3:03.31 (48.79)
  7 Majka, Alexis N           13 EPAC-MA              2:58.63    3:03.48 qB     
                  39.87     1:25.89 (46.02)     2:14.67 (48.78)     3:03.48 (48.81)
  8 Hartten, Caerwyn          14 WEST-MA                   NT    3:11.30 qB     
                  44.35     1:32.23 (47.88)     2:24.67 (52.44)     3:11.30 (46.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    13 Hershey-MA                NT    3:11.60 B      
                  42.08     1:30.40 (48.32)     2:24.01 (53.61)     3:11.60 (47.59)
 10 Nagle, Molly E            13 KIDS-MA              3:20.34    3:13.92        
                  39.34     1:26.64 (47.30)     2:21.23 (54.59)     3:13.92 (52.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McNulty, Peyton           13 BDA-MA                    NT    3:20.43        
                  41.40     1:32.15 (50.75)     2:26.06 (53.91)     3:20.43 (54.37)
 12 Alulis, Rachael A         13 KIDS-MA              3:21.68    3:25.29        
                  43.47     1:37.70 (54.23)     2:34.15 (56.45)     3:25.29 (51.14)
 13 Kratz, Breanna F          13 Hershey-MA                NT    3:37.53        
                  43.36     1:38.51 (55.15)     2:36.65 (58.14)   3:37.53 (1:00.88)
 -- Lanzendorfer, Lauren J    14 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  39.22     1:25.79 (46.57)   2:30.70 (1:04.91)          DQ (58.08)
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:02.79  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              2:05.49  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              2:14.59  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              2:16.99  AAAA
              2:23.49  AAA
              2:24.39  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              2:27.59  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:29.99  AA
              2:36.59  A
              2:41.59  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              3:02.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wolbert, Zack F           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:24.35    2:16.31 AAAA   
                  29.53     1:03.08 (33.55)     1:38.95 (35.87)     2:16.31 (37.36)
  2 Buzdygon, Aaron M         14 BRY-MA               2:29.30    2:27.38 14EZ   
                  32.75     1:09.59 (36.84)     1:48.58 (38.99)     2:27.38 (38.80)
  3 Dengler, Jack T           14 WSY-MA               2:39.15    2:28.59 AA     
                  32.00     1:08.89 (36.89)     1:48.46 (39.57)     2:28.59 (40.13)
  4 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alex   14 WEST-MA              2:34.50    2:32.36 A      
                  32.29     1:11.20 (38.91)     1:52.00 (40.80)     2:32.36 (40.36)
  5 Greenwood, Jacob          13 CC-MA                2:38.34    2:34.19 A      
                  32.89     1:10.89 (38.00)     1:51.51 (40.62)     2:34.19 (42.68)
  6 McAllister, Patrick L     14 PAAC-MA              2:36.38    2:35.09 A      
                  33.07     1:11.61 (38.54)     1:53.34 (41.73)     2:35.09 (41.75)
  7 Burnette, Colin M         14 PAAC-MA              2:46.11    2:42.14 B      
                  35.76     1:15.62 (39.86)     2:00.13 (44.51)     2:42.14 (42.01)
  8 Kim, James J              13 GAAC-MA              2:45.43    2:44.12 B      
                  35.68     1:16.35 (40.67)   2:44.12 (1:27.77)                    
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:02.79  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              2:05.49  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              2:14.59  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              2:16.99  AAAA
              2:23.49  AAA
              2:24.39  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              2:27.59  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:29.99  AA
              2:36.59  A
              2:41.59  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              3:02.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wolbert, Zack F           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:20.10    2:24.35 qSRCH  
                  31.64     1:07.89 (36.25)     1:46.14 (38.25)     2:24.35 (38.21)
  2 Buzdygon, Aaron M         14 BRY-MA               2:32.46    2:29.30 qAA    
                  33.41     1:11.06 (37.65)     1:50.19 (39.13)     2:29.30 (39.11)
  3 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alex   14 WEST-MA              2:41.98    2:34.50 qA     
                  33.27     1:11.63 (38.36)     1:53.01 (41.38)     2:34.50 (41.49)
  4 McAllister, Patrick L     14 PAAC-MA              2:36.02    2:36.38 qA     
                  32.72     1:12.88 (40.16)     1:55.05 (42.17)     2:36.38 (41.33)
  5 Greenwood, Jacob          13 CC-MA                     NT    2:38.34 qLCJO  
                  34.77     1:13.42 (38.65)     1:56.24 (42.82)     2:38.34 (42.10)
  6 Dengler, Jack T           14 WSY-MA                    NT    2:39.15 qLCJO  
                  31.99     1:11.89 (39.90)     1:54.64 (42.75)     2:39.15 (44.51)
  7 Byrd, Bryan               13 WEST-MA              2:54.70    2:43.87 qB     
                  34.05     1:15.39 (41.34)     1:57.72 (42.33)     2:43.87 (46.15)
  8 Kim, James J              13 GAAC-MA              2:43.25    2:45.43 qB     
                  36.33     1:17.76 (41.43)     2:02.80 (45.04)     2:45.43 (42.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burnette, Colin M         14 PAAC-MA              2:36.98    2:46.11 B      
                  35.47     1:16.44 (40.97)     2:01.03 (44.59)     2:46.11 (45.08)
 10 Albert, Ryan J            14 WSY-MA               3:02.74    2:49.28 B      
                  34.19     1:16.17 (41.98)     2:01.49 (45.32)     2:49.28 (47.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Holt, Logan R             13 PAAC-MA              2:58.27    2:51.49 B      
                  36.35     1:20.70 (44.35)     2:04.97 (44.27)     2:51.49 (46.52)
 12 Dodd, Austin M            13 FSC-MD               3:19.64    2:52.93 B      
                  35.30     1:16.51 (41.21)     2:04.07 (47.56)     2:52.93 (48.86)
 13 Pecher, Alex F            14 FSC-MD                    NT    3:00.81 B      
                  35.46     1:20.65 (45.19)     2:10.10 (49.45)     3:00.81 (50.71)
 14 Mills, Justin I           14 Hershey-MA                NT    3:04.51        
                  37.69     1:20.79 (43.10)     2:12.51 (51.72)     3:04.51 (52.00)
 15 Grant, Luke P             14 BRY-MA                    NT    3:07.27        
                  37.73     1:22.22 (44.49)     2:17.11 (54.89)     3:07.27 (50.16)
 16 DiGregory, Gino           14 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:09.18        
                  37.67     1:23.30 (45.63)     2:18.21 (54.91)     3:09.18 (50.97)
 17 Lehman, Nicholas J        14 KIDS-MA                   NT    3:28.21        
                  39.61     1:31.95 (52.34)     2:29.09 (57.14)     3:28.21 (59.12)
 
Event 37  Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.59  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              2:17.39  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              2:27.39  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              2:31.59  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:39.29  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nonnenberg, Mia           17 Unattached-MA        2:22.67    2:20.85 SSEC   
                  31.50     1:06.90 (35.40)     1:43.49 (36.59)     2:20.85 (37.36)
  2 Wolbert, Emily C          16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:35.56    2:28.84 14EZ   
                  32.17     1:09.56 (37.39)     1:48.57 (39.01)     2:28.84 (40.27)
  3 Daday, Caitlin E          18 PAAC-MA              2:29.25    2:29.52 14EZ   
                  33.73     1:11.41 (37.68)     1:51.66 (40.25)     2:29.52 (37.86)
  4 Stauffer, Abby E          16 CC-MA                2:37.53    2:29.92 14EZ   
                  32.40     1:09.76 (37.36)     1:49.16 (39.40)     2:29.92 (40.76)
  5 Blair, Madeline M         17 PAAC-MA              2:36.47    2:33.69 SRCH   
                  35.00     1:13.03 (38.03)     1:53.98 (40.95)     2:33.69 (39.71)
  6 Daday, Colleen M          15 PAAC-MA              2:43.55    2:35.99 SRCH   
                  33.98     1:13.88 (39.90)     1:54.54 (40.66)     2:35.99 (41.45)
  7 Salvaggio, Siena A        16 PAAC-MA              2:43.09    2:40.02        
                  35.68     1:15.30 (39.62)     1:57.83 (42.53)     2:40.02 (42.19)
  8 Mortell, Sabrina S        18 WSY-MA               2:44.06    2:42.23        
                  34.85     1:15.45 (40.60)     1:59.61 (44.16)     2:42.23 (42.62)
B - Final
  9 Quinn, Lilly H            15 BRY-MA               2:47.46    2:39.30        
                  33.71     1:13.24 (39.53)     1:56.85 (43.61)     2:39.30 (42.45)
 10 Farina, Nicole L          18 BRY-MA               2:45.77    2:39.95        
                  34.26     1:14.64 (40.38)     1:57.96 (43.32)     2:39.95 (41.99)
 11 Voitik, Katie             17 BDA-MA               2:50.81    2:43.68        
                  34.54     1:14.44 (39.90)     1:59.40 (44.96)     2:43.68 (44.28)
 12 Stahl, Angela             18 BDA-MA               2:49.07    2:48.04        
                  37.12     1:19.85 (42.73)     2:03.77 (43.92)     2:48.04 (44.27)
 13 Wetmore, Erin B           16 LVA-MA               2:51.80    2:48.40        
                  38.22     1:21.41 (43.19)     2:05.91 (44.50)     2:48.40 (42.49)
 14 Bye, Danielle N           15 WEST-MA              2:55.27    2:49.37        
                  37.90     1:20.62 (42.72)     2:06.03 (45.41)     2:49.37 (43.34)
 15 Longenecker, Emily D      15 WEST-MA              2:51.53    2:50.15        
                  35.95     1:20.07 (44.12)     2:05.68 (45.61)     2:50.15 (44.47)
C - Final
 17 Green, Rebecca A          15 BRY-MA               2:56.26    2:46.80        
                  35.86     1:17.37 (41.51)     2:01.61 (44.24)     2:46.80 (45.19)
 18 Donlon, Cat               15 BDA-MA               3:03.02    2:56.99        
                  34.09     1:17.21 (43.12)     2:06.29 (49.08)     2:56.99 (50.70)
 19 Spirk, Jill S             15 LVA-MA               3:01.14    2:58.78        
                  38.81     1:23.97 (45.16)     2:12.59 (48.62)     2:58.78 (46.19)
 20 Rundquist, Erika M        15 CC-MA                3:10.65    3:04.58        
                  39.32     1:25.04 (45.72)     2:16.55 (51.51)     3:04.58 (48.03)
 21 Carlozzi, Josephine M     16 BRY-MA               3:24.96    3:19.72        
                  41.36     1:33.49 (52.13)     2:26.88 (53.39)     3:19.72 (52.84)
 
Event 37  Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.59  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              2:17.39  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              2:27.39  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              2:31.59  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:39.29  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nonnenberg, Mia           17 Unattached-MA        2:17.33    2:22.67 qSSEC  
                  32.77     1:08.96 (36.19)     1:46.02 (37.06)     2:22.67 (36.65)
  2 McDonnell, Amber T        19 Bison-MA             2:22.93    2:28.97 q14EZ  
                  33.48     1:10.36 (36.88)     1:50.24 (39.88)     2:28.97 (38.73)
  3 Daday, Caitlin E          18 PAAC-MA              2:36.96    2:29.25 q14EZ  
                  33.83     1:13.31 (39.48)     1:51.50 (38.19)     2:29.25 (37.75)
  4 Wolbert, Emily C          16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:24.04    2:35.56 qSRCH  
                  34.23     1:13.94 (39.71)     1:54.81 (40.87)     2:35.56 (40.75)
  5 Blair, Madeline M         17 PAAC-MA              2:45.65    2:36.47 qSRCH  
                  34.34     1:13.86 (39.52)     1:54.43 (40.57)     2:36.47 (42.04)
  6 Stauffer, Abby E          16 CC-MA                2:35.63    2:37.53 qSRCH  
                  33.76     1:12.95 (39.19)     1:54.97 (42.02)     2:37.53 (42.56)
  7 Salvaggio, Siena A        16 PAAC-MA              3:04.45    2:43.09 q      
                  35.03     1:16.70 (41.67)     1:59.60 (42.90)     2:43.09 (43.49)
  8 Daday, Colleen M          15 PAAC-MA              2:53.14    2:43.55 q      
                  36.30     1:17.28 (40.98)     2:01.79 (44.51)     2:43.55 (41.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mortell, Sabrina S        18 WSY-MA               2:33.00    2:44.06 q      
                  35.30     1:17.22 (41.92)     2:01.53 (44.31)     2:44.06 (42.53)
 10 Farina, Nicole L          18 BRY-MA               2:30.89    2:45.77 q      
                  34.93     1:15.07 (40.14)     2:00.97 (45.90)     2:45.77 (44.80)
 11 Quinn, Lilly H            15 BRY-MA               2:42.39    2:47.46 q      
                  34.85     1:16.52 (41.67)     2:05.93 (49.41)     2:47.46 (41.53)
 12 Jones, Liz A              12 Hershey-MA           2:44.70    2:48.58 q      
                  37.53     1:19.85 (42.32)     2:03.76 (43.91)     2:48.58 (44.82)
 13 Stahl, Angela             18 BDA-MA               3:04.74    2:49.07 q      
                  38.43     1:20.65 (42.22)     2:05.11 (44.46)     2:49.07 (43.96)
 14 Voitik, Katie             17 BDA-MA               2:37.73    2:50.81 q      
                  35.12     1:17.17 (42.05)     2:03.80 (46.63)     2:50.81 (47.01)
 15 Longenecker, Emily D      15 WEST-MA              3:03.26    2:51.53 q      
                  35.61     1:18.09 (42.48)     2:04.22 (46.13)     2:51.53 (47.31)
 16 Wetmore, Erin B           16 LVA-MA               2:49.29    2:51.80 q      
                  38.39     1:22.34 (43.95)     2:08.02 (45.68)     2:51.80 (43.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Orr, Kayla                15 WEST-MA              2:42.78    2:52.94 q      
                  38.97     1:22.28 (43.31)     2:08.27 (45.99)     2:52.94 (44.67)
 18 Slocomb, Tessa A          15 WEST-MA                   NT    2:53.19 q      
                  36.61     1:19.18 (42.57)     2:05.02 (45.84)     2:53.19 (48.17)
 19 Chalk, Regan M            17 FSC-MD               2:38.17    2:54.16 q      
                  34.11     1:13.44 (39.33)     2:02.62 (49.18)     2:54.16 (51.54)
 20 Bye, Danielle N           15 WEST-MA              2:51.79    2:55.27 q      
                  38.60     1:22.90 (44.30)     2:10.01 (47.11)     2:55.27 (45.26)
 21 Green, Rebecca A          15 BRY-MA               2:48.34    2:56.26 q      
                  36.91     1:20.86 (43.95)     2:08.11 (47.25)     2:56.26 (48.15)
 22 Karam, Sydnee S           17 PAAC-MA              3:00.19    2:58.60 q      
                  37.33     1:21.64 (44.31)     2:10.21 (48.57)     2:58.60 (48.39)
 23 Spirk, Jill S             15 LVA-MA                    NT    3:01.14 q      
                  38.43     1:23.59 (45.16)     2:12.21 (48.62)     3:01.14 (48.93)
 24 Donlon, Cat               15 BDA-MA               3:26.70    3:03.02 q      
                  37.36     1:21.30 (43.94)     2:12.95 (51.65)     3:03.02 (50.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rundquist, Erika M        15 CC-MA                     NT    3:10.65        
                  40.54     1:27.93 (47.39)     2:21.10 (53.17)     3:10.65 (49.55)
 26 Frank, Rachel N           18 Collegiate-MA             NT    3:21.55        
                  38.72     1:27.87 (49.15)     2:22.77 (54.90)     3:21.55 (58.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Carlozzi, Josephine M     16 BRY-MA               3:15.71    3:24.96        
                  44.11     1:35.87 (51.76)     2:31.30 (55.43)     3:24.96 (53.66)
 -- Skelly, Jocelyn A         17 Hershey-MA                NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  34.51     1:19.33 (44.82)     2:13.96 (54.63)          DQ (54.05)
 
Event 38  Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:02.79  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              2:05.49  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              2:14.59  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              2:21.29  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:24.39  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Magnan, Sam P             17 PAAC-MA              2:17.65    2:13.49 SSEC   
                  29.96     1:04.58 (34.62)     1:38.27 (33.69)     2:13.49 (35.22)
  2 Shackleton, Trey T        16 PAAC-MA              2:19.43    2:16.20 14EZ   
                  29.78     1:04.24 (34.46)     1:40.39 (36.15)     2:16.20 (35.81)
  3 Hill, Spencer D           16 WSY-MA               2:21.70    2:16.79 14EZ   
                  29.05     1:04.21 (35.16)     1:39.59 (35.38)     2:16.79 (37.20)
  4 Karopoulos, Rhett J       17 PAAC-MA              2:22.20    2:19.05 14EZ   
                  29.76     1:04.53 (34.77)     1:41.71 (37.18)     2:19.05 (37.34)
  5 Rogatz, Henry             17 BRY-MA               2:27.56    2:19.57 14EZ   
                  31.12     1:07.13 (36.01)     1:43.74 (36.61)     2:19.57 (35.83)
  6 Conzola, Peter J          18 PAAC-MA              2:27.95    2:21.90 SRCH   
                  31.24     1:06.35 (35.11)     1:44.42 (38.07)     2:21.90 (37.48)
  7 Morgan-Scott, Luke A      18 BRY-MA               2:24.30    2:25.36        
                  31.22     1:08.14 (36.92)     1:49.28 (41.14)     2:25.36 (36.08)
  8 Mana, Aviad               16 PAAC-MA              2:27.77    2:26.51        
                  31.23     1:08.67 (37.44)     1:48.02 (39.35)     2:26.51 (38.49)
B - Final
  9 Walters, Caleb M          17 Hershey-MA           2:31.65    2:20.45 14EZ   
                  30.92     1:08.16 (37.24)     1:44.42 (36.26)     2:20.45 (36.03)
 10 Watlington, Shjon D       17 LVA-MA               2:34.12    2:22.31 SRCH   
                  31.29     1:07.48 (36.19)     1:45.46 (37.98)     2:22.31 (36.85)
 11 Durner, Grant H           17 PAAC-MA              2:29.30    2:25.17        
                  31.28     1:06.53 (35.25)     1:45.32 (38.79)     2:25.17 (39.85)
 12 Hendricks, Jarrod R       17 LVA-MA               2:31.88    2:27.14        
                  33.34     1:09.72 (36.38)     1:48.48 (38.76)     2:27.14 (38.66)
 13 Yang, Nicholas Y          15 BRY-MA               2:28.78    2:27.81        
                  33.11     1:09.23 (36.12)     1:48.79 (39.56)     2:27.81 (39.02)
 14 Handley, Liam J           17 WSY-MA               2:35.81    2:28.32        
                  32.46     1:09.57 (37.11)     1:49.71 (40.14)     2:28.32 (38.61)
 15 Engler, Matt R            15 PAAC-MA              2:32.04    2:29.28        
                  32.27     1:09.96 (37.69)     1:49.04 (39.08)     2:29.28 (40.24)
 16 Lastauskas, Nico          16 BDA-MA               2:33.39    2:29.57        
                  33.33     1:10.60 (37.27)     1:51.06 (40.46)     2:29.57 (38.51)
C - Final
 17 Johnston, Ben M           17 WSY-MA               2:40.21    2:24.05 SRCH   
                  29.90     1:05.36 (35.46)     1:43.99 (38.63)     2:24.05 (40.06)
 18 Koltenuk, Noah S          15 BAY-MA               2:39.00    2:28.47        
                  31.34     1:09.26 (37.92)     1:47.66 (38.40)     2:28.47 (40.81)
 19 Mattson, Brady H          16 BRY-MA               2:36.80    2:30.49        
                  31.79     1:09.24 (37.45)     1:50.00 (40.76)     2:30.49 (40.49)
 20 Frankenfield, Gavyn L     15 KIDS-MA              2:36.42    2:32.39        
                  32.38     1:10.63 (38.25)     1:51.49 (40.86)     2:32.39 (40.90)
 21 Desotelle, Chandler S     15 CC-MA                2:45.96    2:35.46        
                  33.61     1:12.04 (38.43)     1:52.75 (40.71)     2:35.46 (42.71)
 22 Swingle, Brandon R        15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:40.11    2:36.54        
                  32.14     1:10.41 (38.27)     1:52.38 (41.97)     2:36.54 (44.16)
 23 Avila, Jose A             16 PAAC-MA              2:51.12    2:45.21        
                  35.53     1:18.04 (42.51)     2:01.00 (42.96)     2:45.21 (44.21)
 24 Carlozzi, Augie J         16 BRY-MA               2:54.09    2:45.54        
                  34.08     1:14.21 (40.13)     2:00.53 (46.32)     2:45.54 (45.01)
 
Event 38  Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:02.79  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              2:05.49  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              2:14.59  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              2:21.29  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:24.39  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heinemann, Erik L         21 Bison-MA             2:05.48    2:13.42 qSSEC  
                  28.83     1:02.28 (33.45)     1:37.81 (35.53)     2:13.42 (35.61)
  2 Magnan, Sam P             17 PAAC-MA              2:13.63    2:17.65 q14EZ  
                  31.22     1:07.04 (35.82)     1:43.34 (36.30)     2:17.65 (34.31)
  3 Shackleton, Trey T        16 PAAC-MA              2:10.01    2:19.43 q14EZ  
                  30.49     1:06.32 (35.83)     1:43.29 (36.97)     2:19.43 (36.14)
  4 Davis, Cole A             18 WSY-MA               2:13.66    2:20.20 q14EZ  
                  30.99     1:05.99 (35.00)     1:42.45 (36.46)     2:20.20 (37.75)
  5 Holman, Kyle              15 WEST-MA              2:30.94Y   2:20.96 q14EZ  
                  30.29     1:05.21 (34.92)     1:41.49 (36.28)     2:20.96 (39.47)
  6 Hill, Spencer D           16 WSY-MA               2:30.07    2:21.70 qSRCH  
                  30.07     1:04.89 (34.82)     1:42.69 (37.80)     2:21.70 (39.01)
  7 Karopoulos, Rhett J       17 PAAC-MA              2:08.51    2:22.20 qSRCH  
                  30.38     1:05.46 (35.08)     1:42.90 (37.44)     2:22.20 (39.30)
  8 Morgan-Scott, Luke A      18 BRY-MA               2:15.51    2:24.30 qSRCH  
                  31.06     1:07.37 (36.31)     1:47.23 (39.86)     2:24.30 (37.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ceneviva, Zach J          17 Hershey-MA           2:19.18    2:24.40 q      
                  31.36     1:07.03 (35.67)     1:45.47 (38.44)     2:24.40 (38.93)
 10 Orlowski, Colin           17 PAAC-MA              2:22.07    2:26.43 q      
                  32.41     1:09.59 (37.18)     1:47.65 (38.06)     2:26.43 (38.78)
 11 Rogatz, Henry             17 BRY-MA               2:16.38    2:27.56 q      
                  31.41     1:08.65 (37.24)     1:49.03 (40.38)     2:27.56 (38.53)
 12 Mana, Aviad               16 PAAC-MA              2:17.56    2:27.77 q      
                  32.84     1:10.30 (37.46)     1:50.67 (40.37)     2:27.77 (37.10)
 13 Conzola, Peter J          18 PAAC-MA              2:17.12    2:27.95 q      
                  31.59     1:09.41 (37.82)     1:48.78 (39.37)     2:27.95 (39.17)
 14 Yang, Nicholas Y          15 BRY-MA               2:38.52    2:28.78 q      
                  34.31     1:10.93 (36.62)     1:50.41 (39.48)     2:28.78 (38.37)
 15 Durner, Grant H           17 PAAC-MA              2:19.97    2:29.30 q      
                  31.22     1:07.86 (36.64)     1:47.21 (39.35)     2:29.30 (42.09)
 16 Krum, Hunter L            17 SUNY-MA              2:21.66    2:31.53 q      
                                  16.53 ( )       33.08 (16.55)   2:31.53 (1:58.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Walters, Caleb M          17 Hershey-MA           2:30.64    2:31.65 q      
                  33.84     1:12.53 (38.69)     1:53.34 (40.81)     2:31.65 (38.31)
 18 Hendricks, Jarrod R       17 LVA-MA               2:37.62    2:31.88 q      
                  33.76     1:11.99 (38.23)     1:52.80 (40.81)     2:31.88 (39.08)
 19 Engler, Matt R            15 PAAC-MA              2:35.99    2:32.04 q      
                  33.10     1:10.32 (37.22)     1:50.82 (40.50)     2:32.04 (41.22)
 20 Riddle, Sean T            17 UN-MA                     NT    2:32.76 q      
                  31.67     1:08.91 (37.24)     1:50.31 (41.40)     2:32.76 (42.45)
 21 Wyant, Jordan T           15 WSY-MA                    NT    2:33.04 q      
                  31.16     1:07.73 (36.57)     1:48.63 (40.90)     2:33.04 (44.41)
 22 Lastauskas, Nico          16 BDA-MA               2:33.61    2:33.39 q      
                  33.33     1:12.33 (39.00)     1:52.64 (40.31)     2:33.39 (40.75)
 23 Watlington, Shjon D       17 LVA-MA               2:27.64    2:34.12 q      
                  35.30     1:16.25 (40.95)     1:56.60 (40.35)     2:34.12 (37.52)
 24 Greene, Collin C          21 Bison-MA             2:10.09    2:34.60 q      
                  33.56     1:12.28 (38.72)     1:54.28 (42.00)     2:34.60 (40.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brant, Michael D          17 WEST-MA              2:38.92    2:34.96        
                  33.51     1:11.53 (38.02)     1:53.54 (42.01)     2:34.96 (41.42)
 26 Handley, Liam J           17 WSY-MA               2:19.78    2:35.81        
                  33.57     1:12.30 (38.73)     1:54.49 (42.19)     2:35.81 (41.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Frankenfield, Gavyn L     15 KIDS-MA                   NT    2:36.42        
                  32.44     1:10.69 (38.25)     1:52.95 (42.26)     2:36.42 (43.47)
 28 Mattson, Brady H          16 BRY-MA               2:34.69    2:36.80        
                  33.09     1:12.46 (39.37)     1:55.16 (42.70)     2:36.80 (41.64)
 29 Koltenuk, Noah S          15 BAY-MA               2:31.78    2:39.00        
                  32.28     1:11.68 (39.40)     1:53.90 (42.22)     2:39.00 (45.10)
 30 Swingle, Brandon R        15 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:40.11        
                  32.01     1:10.49 (38.48)     1:53.41 (42.92)     2:40.11 (46.70)
 31 Johnston, Ben M           17 WSY-MA                    NT    2:40.21        
                  32.15     1:11.79 (39.64)     1:53.73 (41.94)     2:40.21 (46.48)
 32 Desotelle, Chandler S     15 CC-MA                     NT    2:45.96        
                  35.08     1:15.13 (40.05)     2:00.18 (45.05)     2:45.96 (45.78)
 33 Avila, Jose A             16 PAAC-MA              3:04.93    2:51.12        
                  37.29     1:20.66 (43.37)     2:05.80 (45.14)     2:51.12 (45.32)
 34 Carlozzi, Augie J         16 BRY-MA               2:59.99    2:54.09        
                  35.54     1:19.42 (43.88)     2:07.27 (47.85)     2:54.09 (46.82)
 35 Slife, Jacob M            17 FSC-MD                    NT    2:56.45        
                  32.81     1:12.12 (39.31)     2:01.83 (49.71)     2:56.45 (54.62)
 36 Morken, Kyle P            15 BRY-MA               3:09.25    2:58.02        
                  37.82     1:24.23 (46.41)     2:14.70 (50.47)     2:58.02 (43.32)
 37 Dierolf, Michael R        16 UBY-MA                    NT    2:58.26        
                  34.74     1:18.41 (43.67)     2:06.54 (48.13)     2:58.26 (51.72)
 38 Kennedy, Derrick S        15 BRY-MA               3:00.59    2:59.15        
                  36.94     1:23.67 (46.73)     2:13.46 (49.79)     2:59.15 (45.69)
 39 Kruppa, Theo S            17 CDEL-MA                   NT    2:59.65        
                  37.30     1:19.84 (42.54)     2:09.76 (49.92)     2:59.65 (49.89)
 40 Bushta, Kyle              15 BDA-MA                    NT    3:00.34        
                  37.35     1:21.63 (44.28)     2:11.39 (49.76)     3:00.34 (48.95)
 41 Leeper, Andrew            16 CC-MA                     NT    3:00.90        
                  34.45     1:18.17 (43.72)     2:07.04 (48.87)     3:00.90 (53.86)
 42 Brady, David F            15 BRY-MA               3:02.43    3:01.61        
                  38.97     1:24.46 (45.49)     2:14.01 (49.55)     3:01.61 (47.60)
 43 Straker, Mike B           13 CDEL-MA                   NT    3:24.50        
                  37.80     1:26.86 (49.06)   3:24.50 (1:57.64)                    
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.69  NAT Summer Nationals 14
                57.79  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              1:00.59  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              1:00.99  AAAA
              1:03.69  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              1:03.89  AAA
              1:04.69  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              1:05.09  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              1:06.79  AA
              1:09.69  A
              1:21.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shelly, Marget S          14 CC-MA                1:01.70    1:00.57 SSEC   
                  29.78     1:00.57 (30.79)                                        
  2 Everhart, Hanna J         14 BAY-MA               1:02.83    1:01.44 14EZ   
                  29.50     1:01.44 (31.94)                                        
  3 Wyant, Sarah R            14 WSY-MA               1:02.58    1:01.71 14EZ   
                  30.37     1:01.71 (31.34)                                        
  4 Barone, Kayla A           13 WSY-MA               1:03.44    1:04.54 SRCH   
                  31.60     1:04.54 (32.94)                                        
  5 Jackett, Paige E          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:05.97    1:05.61 AA     
                  31.56     1:05.61 (34.05)                                        
  6 Stevenson, Dionn K        14 CDEL-MA              1:06.07    1:06.18 AA     
                  31.28     1:06.18 (34.90)                                        
  7 Tafuto, Sally E           14 Hershey-MA           1:05.17    1:06.24 AA     
                  31.82     1:06.24 (34.42)                                        
  8 Keeny, Alex P             14 PAAC-MA              1:04.88    1:07.86 A      
                  32.12     1:07.86 (35.74)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.69  NAT Summer Nationals 14
                57.79  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              1:00.59  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              1:00.99  AAAA
              1:03.69  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              1:03.89  AAA
              1:04.69  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              1:05.09  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              1:06.79  AA
              1:09.69  A
              1:21.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shelly, Marget S          14 CC-MA                  59.13    1:01.70 q14EZ  
                  30.33     1:01.70 (31.37)                                        
  2 Wyant, Sarah R            14 WSY-MA               1:07.31    1:02.58 q14EZ  
                  30.49     1:02.58 (32.09)                                        
  3 Everhart, Hanna J         14 BAY-MA                    NT    1:02.83 q14EZ  
                  29.77     1:02.83 (33.06)                                        
  4 Barone, Kayla A           13 WSY-MA               1:02.55    1:03.44 q14EZ  
                  30.83     1:03.44 (32.61)                                        
  5 Kilama, Atim              14 BRY-MA               1:03.56    1:04.18 qSRCH  
                  31.32     1:04.18 (32.86)                                        
  6 Keeny, Alex P             14 PAAC-MA              1:05.56    1:04.88 qLCJO  
                  31.79     1:04.88 (33.09)                                        
  7 Tafuto, Sally E           14 Hershey-MA           1:11.21    1:05.17 qAA    
                  31.45     1:05.17 (33.72)                                        
  8 Jackett, Paige E          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:06.99    1:05.97 qAA    
                  31.80     1:05.97 (34.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stevenson, Dionn K        14 CDEL-MA                   NT    1:06.07 AA     
                  31.05     1:06.07 (35.02)                                        
 10 Fackler, Katie            13 Hershey-MA           1:09.30    1:06.16 AA     
                  32.30     1:06.16 (33.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Blake, Kelly A            14 WEST-MA              1:03.15    1:06.32 AA     
                  31.12     1:06.32 (35.20)                                        
 12 Lin, Ally                 13 PAAC-MA              1:06.83    1:06.43 AA     
                  31.59     1:06.43 (34.84)                                        
 13 Kesselring, Kassandra N   13 FSC-MD               1:11.52    1:06.58 AA     
                  32.13     1:06.58 (34.45)                                        
 14 Donham, Emily C           14 LVA-MA               1:12.64    1:06.94 A      
                  32.05     1:06.94 (34.89)                                        
 15 King, Caelyn K            14 WSY-MA               1:07.72    1:07.39 A      
                  32.96     1:07.39 (34.43)                                        
 16 Luft, Kate M              13 UN-MA                1:05.18    1:07.46 A      
                  33.13     1:07.46 (34.33)                                        
 17 Burlein, Hannah J         14 Unattached-MA        1:07.78    1:07.96 A      
                  33.24     1:07.96 (34.72)                                        
 18 Neville, Madeline N       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:10.39    1:07.97 A      
                  32.90     1:07.97 (35.07)                                        
 19 Setar, Stephanie M        14 PAAC-MA              1:06.75    1:08.01 A      
                  32.54     1:08.01 (35.47)                                        
 20 Michaels, Lauren K        13 SUNY-MA              1:11.13    1:08.50 A      
                  33.01     1:08.50 (35.49)                                        
 21 Maloy, Taryn E            13 Hershey-MA           1:09.78    1:08.53 A      
                  33.91     1:08.53 (34.62)                                        
 22 Farrell, Sheilagh M       14 PAAC-MA              1:09.30    1:08.93 A      
                  33.20     1:08.93 (35.73)                                        
 23 Wherley, Mya S            13 FSC-MD               1:12.71    1:09.02 A      
                  33.12     1:09.02 (35.90)                                        
 24 Kesselring, Tatiana N     13 FSC-MD               1:15.21    1:09.06 A      
                  33.08     1:09.06 (35.98)                                        
 25 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      14 PAAC-MA              1:10.58    1:09.38 A      
                  33.38     1:09.38 (36.00)                                        
 26 Sheridan, Zoe R           14 PAAC-MA              1:09.00    1:09.44 A      
                  33.20     1:09.44 (36.24)                                        
 27 Sheridan, Abigail K       14 PAAC-MA              1:09.25    1:09.75 B      
                  32.87     1:09.75 (36.88)                                        
 28 Goldstone, Haley N        13 NLAC-MA              1:12.70    1:09.86 B      
                  33.19     1:09.86 (36.67)                                        
 29 Andrews, Nicole C         13 Unattached-MA        1:14.53    1:10.21 B      
                  32.99     1:10.21 (37.22)                                        
 30 McAneny-Droz, Sophia      13 WEST-MA              1:11.36    1:10.32 B      
                  34.19     1:10.32 (36.13)                                        
 31 Edelstein, Emily E        14 BAY-MA                    NT    1:10.34 B      
                  33.18     1:10.34 (37.16)                                        
 32 Barnes, Cydney A          14 CDEL-MA              1:13.49    1:10.67 B      
                  33.72     1:10.67 (36.95)                                        
 33 Linsky, Marisa K          14 LVA-MA               1:10.64    1:12.23 B      
                  33.80     1:12.23 (38.43)                                        
 34 Karl, Catherine A         14 FSC-MD               1:19.80    1:12.98 B      
                  35.89     1:12.98 (37.09)                                        
 35 Goldstone, Allison A      13 NLAC-MA              1:13.15    1:13.08 B      
                  34.21     1:13.08 (38.87)                                        
 36 Eyler, Madisen H          13 FSC-MD               1:17.89    1:13.21 B      
                  35.84     1:13.21 (37.37)                                        
 37 Caribardi, Colleen A      14 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:13.53 B      
                  35.43     1:13.53 (38.10)                                        
 38 Wright, Mikayla R         14 BAY-MA                    NT    1:13.67 B      
                  35.84     1:13.67 (37.83)                                        
 39 Koons, Sydney R           13 Hershey-MA           1:16.01    1:13.69 B      
                  36.48     1:13.69 (37.21)                                        
 40 Wetmore, Kay E            13 LVA-MA               1:12.65    1:13.83 B      
                  35.77     1:13.83 (38.06)                                        
 41 Stansbury, Sara R         14 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:13.94 B      
                  36.45     1:13.94 (37.49)                                        
 42 Carrasco, Carly C         13 Hershey-MA                NT    1:14.32 B      
                  36.16     1:14.32 (38.16)                                        
 43 Kidulic, Autumn M         14 KIDS-MA              1:16.32    1:14.45 B      
                  35.27     1:14.45 (39.18)                                        
 44 Molnar, Mia N             14 KIDS-MA              1:17.15    1:14.72 B      
                  35.64     1:14.72 (39.08)                                        
 45 Persaud, Sasha            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:27.75    1:14.93 B      
                  36.22     1:14.93 (38.71)                                        
 46 Sawickij, Katerina        14 UBY-MA                    NT    1:15.17 B      
                  35.14     1:15.17 (40.03)                                        
 47 Risser, Mikaila D         13 FSC-MD               1:16.58    1:15.33 B      
                  36.54     1:15.33 (38.79)                                        
 48 Myers, Ashley N           13 FSC-MD               1:20.05    1:16.28 B      
                  36.65     1:16.28 (39.63)                                        
 49 Nagle, Molly E            13 KIDS-MA              1:19.14    1:16.31 B      
                  36.72     1:16.31 (39.59)                                        
 50 Janocha, Hailey I         14 FSC-MD                    NT    1:17.28 B      
                  37.15     1:17.28 (40.13)                                        
 51 Polecaro, Emily           14 WEST-MA                   NT    1:17.85 B      
                  38.10     1:17.85 (39.75)                                        
 52 Stevenson, Sophie M       13 PAAC-MA              1:22.89    1:18.27 B      
                  37.15     1:18.27 (41.12)                                        
 53 Kratz, Breanna F          13 Hershey-MA           1:22.88    1:18.35 B      
                  37.46     1:18.35 (40.89)                                        
 54 Averill, Karli J          13 EPAC-MA              1:15.10    1:18.38 B      
                  38.41     1:18.38 (39.97)                                        
 55 Maron, Chloe M            13 LVA-MA               1:20.76    1:20.02 B      
                  38.53     1:20.02 (41.49)                                        
 56 Phillips, Jensen L        14 BRY-MA               1:23.47    1:21.20 B      
                  38.78     1:21.20 (42.42)                                        
 57 Franzo, Elizabeth A       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:21.61    1:21.98        
                  38.95     1:21.98 (43.03)                                        
 58 Rafel, Hope S             14 BAY-MA                    NT    1:22.21        
                  38.16     1:22.21 (44.05)                                        
 59 Zaffiro, Briana K         13 PAAC-MA              1:22.53    1:23.18        
                  40.13     1:23.18 (43.05)                                        
 60 Mattson, Kate E           13 BRY-MA                    NT    1:24.00        
                  40.43     1:24.00 (43.57)                                        
 61 Richter, Morgan E         14 FSC-MD                    NT    1:27.49        
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.89  NAT Summer Nationals 14
                52.19  JNAT 2014 Jr National
                55.19  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
                57.19  AAAA
                58.99  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
                59.79  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
                59.89  AAA
              1:02.39  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              1:02.59  AA
              1:05.29  A
              1:16.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wolbert, Zack F           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     58.93      57.23 SRCH   
                  27.83       57.23 (29.40)                                        
  2 Reihman, Mahlon C         14 PAAC-MA                57.91      57.46 SRCH   
                  27.65       57.46 (29.81)                                        
  3 Lauver, Josiah            13 Collegiate-MA          59.56      58.20 SRCH   
                  27.86       58.20 (30.34)                                        
  4 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alex   14 WEST-MA              1:00.73      59.67 14EZ   
                  29.16       59.67 (30.51)                                        
  5 Monroig, Nico R           14 SUNY-MA              1:02.10      59.68 14EZ   
                  29.26       59.68 (30.42)                                        
  6 Dengler, Jack T           14 WSY-MA               1:01.56      59.99 LCJO   
                  28.64       59.99 (31.35)                                        
  7 Guo, Jason                14 Hershey-MA           1:01.89    1:00.42 LCJO   
                  29.64     1:00.42 (30.78)                                        
  8 Berlitz, Danny J          13 PAAC-MA              1:02.02    1:02.55 AA     
                  29.94     1:02.55 (32.61)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.89  NAT Summer Nationals 14
                52.19  JNAT 2014 Jr National
                55.19  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
                57.19  AAAA
                58.99  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
                59.79  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
                59.89  AAA
              1:02.39  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              1:02.59  AA
              1:05.29  A
              1:16.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reihman, Mahlon C         14 PAAC-MA                58.36      57.91 qSRCH  
                  27.69       57.91 (30.22)                                        
  2 Wolbert, Zack F           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:00.14      58.93 qSRCH  
                  28.26       58.93 (30.67)                                        
  3 Lauver, Josiah            13 Collegiate-MA          59.24      59.56 q14EZ  
                  28.11       59.56 (31.45)                                        
  4 Waterland, Daniel C       14 BRY-MA                 59.55      59.92 qLCJO  
                  29.45       59.92 (30.47)                                        
  5 Leaman, Alex M            14 FSC-MD               1:06.19    1:00.71 qLCJO  
                  29.70     1:00.71 (31.01)                                        
  6 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alex   14 WEST-MA              1:00.82    1:00.73 qLCJO  
                  29.70     1:00.73 (31.03)                                        
  7 Dengler, Jack T           14 WSY-MA                    NT    1:01.56 qLCJO  
                  29.73     1:01.56 (31.83)                                        
  8 Byrd, Bryan               13 WEST-MA              1:03.06    1:01.71 qLCJO  
                  29.64     1:01.71 (32.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guo, Jason                14 Hershey-MA           1:08.13    1:01.89 LCJO   
                  30.44     1:01.89 (31.45)                                        
 10 Berlitz, Danny J          13 PAAC-MA              1:02.97    1:02.02 LCJO   
                  30.11     1:02.02 (31.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lawless, Alec C           13 LVA-MA               1:03.58    1:02.08 LCJO   
                  29.60     1:02.08 (32.48)                                        
 12 Monroig, Nico R           14 SUNY-MA                59.21    1:02.10 LCJO   
                  29.49     1:02.10 (32.61)                                        
 13 Hartmann, Nicholas J      14 CDEL-MA              1:21.03    1:02.14 LCJO   
                  29.54     1:02.14 (32.60)                                        
 14 Myers, Samuel H           14 WEST-MA              1:04.46    1:02.15 LCJO   
                  30.65     1:02.15 (31.50)                                        
 15 Pecher, Alex F            14 FSC-MD               1:10.42    1:02.31 LCJO   
                  29.58     1:02.31 (32.73)                                        
 16 Albert, Ryan J            14 WSY-MA               1:04.37    1:02.96 A      
                  30.42     1:02.96 (32.54)                                        
 17 Hwang, Alan W             14 Hershey-MA           1:05.92    1:03.33 A      
                  30.92     1:03.33 (32.41)                                        
 18 Kim, Joseph H             14 GAAC-MA              1:04.83    1:03.51 A      
                  30.48     1:03.51 (33.03)                                        
 19 Mills, Justin I           14 Hershey-MA                NT    1:03.54 A      
                  30.49     1:03.54 (33.05)                                        
 20 Greenwood, Jacob          13 CC-MA                     NT    1:03.56 A      
                  30.25     1:03.56 (33.31)                                        
 21 Luttrell, Cole M          14 Hershey-MA           1:05.50    1:03.77 A      
                  30.22     1:03.77 (33.55)                                        
 22 Rishel, Phil S            14 PAAC-MA              1:07.64    1:04.02 A      
                  30.38     1:04.02 (33.64)                                        
 23 Johnston, Ian A           14 PAAC-MA              1:04.88    1:04.12 A      
                  30.78     1:04.12 (33.34)                                        
 24 Donelan, Bradley M        14 NLAC-MA              1:10.63    1:05.15 A      
                  30.71     1:05.15 (34.44)                                        
 25 Brudowsky, Erik S         14 EPAC-MA              1:06.52    1:05.19 A      
                  30.90     1:05.19 (34.29)                                        
 26 Fackler, Charlie          13 Hershey-MA           1:11.22    1:05.26 A      
                  32.25     1:05.26 (33.01)                                        
 27 Meng, Christopher R       14 SUNY-MA              1:10.63    1:05.83 B      
                  32.79     1:05.83 (33.04)                                        
 28 Grant, Luke P             14 BRY-MA               1:09.29    1:06.00 B      
                  31.80     1:06.00 (34.20)                                        
 29 Jablonski, Daniel M       13 PAAC-MA              1:05.16    1:06.25 B      
                  31.02     1:06.25 (35.23)                                        
 30 Nicastro, Jackson K       14 NLAC-MA              1:10.42    1:06.75 B      
                  32.44     1:06.75 (34.31)                                        
 31 Thomas, Ethan D           13 Hershey-MA           1:11.57    1:06.97 B      
                  31.36     1:06.97 (35.61)                                        
 32 Challis, Mikey J          14 NLAC-MA              1:09.08    1:07.14 B      
                  32.58     1:07.14 (34.56)                                        
 33 Kim, James J              13 GAAC-MA              1:06.25    1:07.61 B      
                  33.16     1:07.61 (34.45)                                        
 34 McNally, Patrick M        14 WEST-MA              1:11.09    1:07.77 B      
                  32.20     1:07.77 (35.57)                                        
 35 Watlington, Troy W        14 LVA-MA               1:12.18    1:08.09 B      
                  32.87     1:08.09 (35.22)                                        
 36 Milnes, Greg E            14 KIDS-MA              1:12.30    1:08.38 B      
                  32.06     1:08.38 (36.32)                                        
 37 Zhuang, John Z            13 Hershey-MA                NT    1:08.77 B      
                  33.33     1:08.77 (35.44)                                        
 38 Straker, Mike B           13 CDEL-MA                   NT    1:08.96 B      
                  31.01     1:08.96 (37.95)                                        
 39 Yoffe, Matthew J          13 Collegiate-MA        1:10.11    1:08.98 B      
                  32.09     1:08.98 (36.89)                                        
 40 Sonsteby, Anders G        13 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:09.25 B      
                  32.62     1:09.25 (36.63)                                        
 41 Rolph, Matt E             14 BRY-MA               1:14.24    1:09.30 B      
                  32.33     1:09.30 (36.97)                                        
 42 deBruin, Jack D           14 BRY-MA               1:19.21    1:09.95 B      
                  33.71     1:09.95 (36.24)                                        
 43 Priester, Zachary S       14 UBY-MA                    NT    1:11.04 B      
                  33.92     1:11.04 (37.12)                                        
 44 D'Souza, Shawn K          13 Collegiate-MA             NT    1:11.19 B      
                  32.59     1:11.19 (38.60)                                        
 45 Burk, Garrett A           13 BRY-MA               1:09.93    1:11.21 B      
                  34.45     1:11.21 (36.76)                                        
 46 DiGregory, Gino           14 PAAC-MA              1:13.04    1:11.57 B      
                  34.20     1:11.57 (37.37)                                        
 47 Cho, Matthew J            13 BRY-MA               1:20.01    1:12.08 B      
                  33.51     1:12.08 (38.57)                                        
 48 Houser, Colby R           13 EPAC-MA              1:10.41    1:12.14 B      
                  34.20     1:12.14 (37.94)                                        
 49 Nikitine, Mark V          13 LVA-MA               1:16.49    1:12.76 B      
                  34.38     1:12.76 (38.38)                                        
 50 Iacano, Julian C          13 BRY-MA                    NT    1:14.14 B      
                  34.64     1:14.14 (39.50)                                        
 51 Dix, Jonah C              13 EPAC-MA              1:19.40    1:14.44 B      
                  34.73     1:14.44 (39.71)                                        
 52 Chavey, Zachary L         13 WSY-MA               1:18.73    1:16.21        
                  36.88     1:16.21 (39.33)                                        
 53 Dolan, Nathaniel W        14 PAAC-MA              1:15.64    1:17.05        
                  36.55     1:17.05 (40.50)                                        
 54 Edupuganti, Sid S         13 WSY-MA                    NT    1:17.97        
                  37.66     1:17.97 (40.31)                                        
 55 Bonislawski, Josh M       13 Williamsport-MA           NT    1:22.93        
                  38.86     1:22.93 (44.07)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.69  NAT Summer Nationals 14
                57.79  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              1:00.59  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              1:04.09  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              1:04.69  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tafuto, Vivian M          17 Hershey-MA           1:00.02      58.64 SSEC   
                  28.62       58.64 (30.02)                                        
  2 Grabski, Adriana N        18 SUNY-MA              1:01.47      58.88 SSEC   
                  28.56       58.88 (30.32)                                        
  3 Salvaggio, Siena A        16 PAAC-MA              1:00.74    1:00.54 SSEC   
                  29.56     1:00.54 (30.98)                                        
  4 Lee, Maggie M             17 Hershey-MA           1:02.90    1:01.24 14EZ   
                  30.38     1:01.24 (30.86)                                        
  5 Karam, Sydnee S           17 PAAC-MA              1:02.29    1:01.84 14EZ   
                  30.46     1:01.84 (31.38)                                        
  6 Blake, Caitlyn E          17 WEST-MA              1:03.19    1:02.72 14EZ   
                  29.96     1:02.72 (32.76)                                        
  7 Blair, Madeline M         17 PAAC-MA              1:02.77    1:02.73 14EZ   
                  29.68     1:02.73 (33.05)                                        
  8 Thomas, Allison K         15 BRY-MA               1:04.37    1:04.39 SRCH   
                  31.20     1:04.39 (33.19)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      15 Hershey-MA           1:04.94    1:02.67 14EZ   
                  30.19     1:02.67 (32.48)                                        
 10 Donlon, Cat               15 BDA-MA               1:04.57    1:04.47 SRCH   
                  30.53     1:04.47 (33.94)                                        
 11 Nakano, Tomomi            15 Hershey-MA           1:05.01    1:04.52 SRCH   
                  30.84     1:04.52 (33.68)                                        
 12 Mortell, Sabrina S        18 WSY-MA               1:05.30    1:04.75        
                  32.03     1:04.75 (32.72)                                        
 13 Weeden, Caitlynn R        16 WSY-MA               1:05.79    1:05.07        
                  31.81     1:05.07 (33.26)                                        
 14 Thomas, Danielle M        18 PAAC-MA              1:06.26    1:05.50        
                  32.21     1:05.50 (33.29)                                        
 15 Daday, Caitlin E          18 PAAC-MA              1:05.79    1:05.54        
                  31.93     1:05.54 (33.61)                                        
 16 Cabral, Emily J           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:05.81    1:05.82        
                  31.46     1:05.82 (34.36)                                        
C - Final
 17 Howell, Shannon M         17 PAAC-MA              1:07.11    1:04.76        
                  31.45     1:04.76 (33.31)                                        
 18 Green, Rebecca A          15 BRY-MA               1:07.30    1:05.00        
                  32.02     1:05.00 (32.98)                                        
 19 Bye, Danielle N           15 WEST-MA              1:07.36    1:06.26        
                  32.26     1:06.26 (34.00)                                        
 20 Stahl, Angela             18 BDA-MA               1:07.19    1:06.56        
                  32.08     1:06.56 (34.48)                                        
 21 Hills, Caroline Y         15 WSY-MA               1:07.33    1:06.62        
                  32.19     1:06.62 (34.43)                                        
 22 Longenecker, Emily D      15 WEST-MA              1:06.30    1:06.63        
                  31.78     1:06.63 (34.85)                                        
 23 Lingo, Sara B             16 CDEL-MA              1:07.06    1:07.35        
                  32.25     1:07.35 (35.10)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.69  NAT Summer Nationals 14
                57.79  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              1:00.59  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              1:04.09  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              1:04.69  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tafuto, Vivian M          17 Hershey-MA             59.27    1:00.02 qSSEC  
                  29.26     1:00.02 (30.76)                                        
  2 Salvaggio, Siena A        16 PAAC-MA                58.46    1:00.74 q14EZ  
  3 Grabski, Adriana N        18 SUNY-MA                57.60    1:01.47 q14EZ  
                  29.51     1:01.47 (31.96)                                        
  4 Karam, Sydnee S           17 PAAC-MA                59.30    1:02.29 q14EZ  
                  30.22     1:02.29 (32.07)                                        
  5 Blair, Madeline M         17 PAAC-MA              1:00.38    1:02.77 q14EZ  
  6 Lee, Maggie M             17 Hershey-MA           1:01.57    1:02.90 q14EZ  
                  30.63     1:02.90 (32.27)                                        
  7 Blake, Caitlyn E          17 WEST-MA              1:01.03    1:03.19 q14EZ  
                  30.36     1:03.19 (32.83)                                        
  8 Robinson, Colette O       15 Hershey-MA           1:02.42    1:03.60 q14EZ  
                  31.08     1:03.60 (32.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cerbone, Mary S           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:04.73    1:03.72 q14EZ  
                  31.24     1:03.72 (32.48)                                        
 10 Pacitti, Julia M          17 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:04.30 qSRCH  
                  30.59     1:04.30 (33.71)                                        
 11 Thomas, Allison K         15 BRY-MA               1:05.82    1:04.37 qSRCH  
                  31.47     1:04.37 (32.90)                                        
 12 Donlon, Cat               15 BDA-MA               1:03.12    1:04.57 qSRCH  
                  31.16     1:04.57 (33.41)                                        
 13 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      15 Hershey-MA           1:04.29    1:04.94 q      
                  30.76     1:04.94 (34.18)                                        
 14 Fox, Page M               17 FSC-MD               1:02.82    1:04.95 q      
                  30.48     1:04.95 (34.47)                                        
 15 Nakano, Tomomi            15 Hershey-MA           1:05.53    1:05.01 q      
                  31.19     1:05.01 (33.82)                                        
 16 Mortell, Sabrina S        18 WSY-MA               1:03.24    1:05.30 q      
                  32.32     1:05.30 (32.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weeden, Caitlynn R        16 WSY-MA               1:04.70    1:05.79 q      
                  31.52     1:05.79 (34.27)                                        
 17 Daday, Caitlin E          18 PAAC-MA              1:02.92    1:05.79 q      
                  31.87     1:05.79 (33.92)                                        
 19 Cabral, Emily J           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:09.02    1:05.81 q      
                  31.36     1:05.81 (34.45)                                        
 20 Mercer, Sydney N          16 SUNY-MA              1:04.40    1:05.84 q      
                  32.07     1:05.84 (33.77)                                        
 21 Leisher, Ashley J         16 Collegiate-MA        1:05.55    1:06.10 q      
                  31.98     1:06.10 (34.12)                                        
 22 Foley, Caitlin M          17 SUNY-MA              1:02.06    1:06.24 q      
                  32.05     1:06.24 (34.19)                                        
 23 Thomas, Danielle M        18 PAAC-MA              1:03.68    1:06.26 q      
                  31.64     1:06.26 (34.62)                                        
 24 Longenecker, Emily D      15 WEST-MA              1:06.56    1:06.30 q      
                  32.03     1:06.30 (34.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Eastman, Kelsey L         15 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:06.35        
                  30.36     1:06.35 (35.99)                                        
 26 Chalk, Regan M            17 FSC-MD               1:04.78    1:06.92        
                  32.53     1:06.92 (34.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lingo, Sara B             16 CDEL-MA              1:07.17    1:07.06        
                  31.87     1:07.06 (35.19)                                        
 28 Howell, Shannon M         17 PAAC-MA              1:00.66    1:07.11        
                  31.54     1:07.11 (35.57)                                        
 29 Jones, Liz A              12 Hershey-MA           1:07.34    1:07.13        
                  33.03     1:07.13 (34.10)                                        
 30 Stahl, Angela             18 BDA-MA               1:05.53    1:07.19        
                  33.51     1:07.19 (33.68)                                        
 31 Green, Rebecca A          15 BRY-MA               1:06.29    1:07.30        
                  32.43     1:07.30 (34.87)                                        
 32 Hills, Caroline Y         15 WSY-MA               1:04.86    1:07.33        
                  32.97     1:07.33 (34.36)                                        
 33 Bye, Danielle N           15 WEST-MA              1:10.87    1:07.36        
                  31.87     1:07.36 (35.49)                                        
 34 Quinn, Lilly H            15 BRY-MA                    NT    1:07.42        
                  31.84     1:07.42 (35.58)                                        
 34 Wolbert, Emily C          16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:02.87    1:07.42        
                  31.91     1:07.42 (35.51)                                        
 36 Croxall, Emily S          15 Hershey-MA           1:07.54    1:07.82        
                  31.45     1:07.82 (36.37)                                        
 37 Daday, Colleen M          15 PAAC-MA              1:03.40    1:07.96        
                  33.10     1:07.96 (34.86)                                        
 38 Spirk, Jill S             15 LVA-MA               1:07.77    1:08.23        
                  32.08     1:08.23 (36.15)                                        
 39 Angstadt, Laine E         16 LVA-MA               1:08.22    1:08.25        
                  32.24     1:08.25 (36.01)                                        
 40 Marcheskie, Lyndsey       20 Bison-MA             1:00.45    1:08.35        
                  32.80     1:08.35 (35.55)                                        
 41 deBruin, Elizabeth A      16 BRY-MA               1:07.75    1:08.62        
                  32.74     1:08.62 (35.88)                                        
 42 Strine, Jennifer A        16 WSY-MA               1:06.42    1:08.78        
                  32.26     1:08.78 (36.52)                                        
 43 DelPizzo, Phoebe M        17 WEST-MA              1:10.55    1:08.86        
                  32.60     1:08.86 (36.26)                                        
 44 Nesland, Nicole R         15 PAAC-MA              1:08.92    1:09.15        
                  32.96     1:09.15 (36.19)                                        
 45 Orr, Kayla                15 WEST-MA                   NT    1:09.36        
                  33.18     1:09.36 (36.18)                                        
 46 Slocomb, Tessa A          15 WEST-MA              1:05.35    1:09.56        
                  33.28     1:09.56 (36.28)                                        
 47 Farina, Nicole L          18 BRY-MA               1:05.40    1:09.82        
                  34.14     1:09.82 (35.68)                                        
 48 Nolan, Emily E            15 Hershey-MA           1:05.04    1:09.94        
                  34.15     1:09.94 (35.79)                                        
 49 Pursell, Rachael M        16 KIDS-MA              1:09.57    1:10.57        
                  33.73     1:10.57 (36.84)                                        
 50 Bani, Veronica J          17 WSY-MA               1:05.76    1:10.58        
                  34.25     1:10.58 (36.33)                                        
 51 Plum, Katy N              16 FSC-MD               1:09.17    1:10.82        
                  34.51     1:10.82 (36.31)                                        
 52 Margraf, Jesse P          15 WSY-MA               1:08.76    1:11.02        
                  34.16     1:11.02 (36.86)                                        
 53 Luttrell, Kiersten C      16 Hershey-MA           1:08.94    1:11.18        
                  34.35     1:11.18 (36.83)                                        
 54 Frank, Rachel N           18 Collegiate-MA             NT    1:12.27        
                  35.38     1:12.27 (36.89)                                        
 55 Yount, Maggie A           15 WEST-MA              1:08.08    1:12.32        
                  34.45     1:12.32 (37.87)                                        
 56 Rundquist, Erika M        15 CC-MA                1:13.08    1:12.44        
                  34.39     1:12.44 (38.05)                                        
 57 Skelly, Jocelyn A         17 Hershey-MA           1:12.56    1:12.55        
                  34.30     1:12.55 (38.25)                                        
 58 Wetmore, Erin B           16 LVA-MA               1:12.56    1:14.06        
                  36.10     1:14.06 (37.96)                                        
 59 Rafel, Hannah R           15 BAY-MA                    NT    1:14.18        
                  35.74     1:14.18 (38.44)                                        
 60 Hudak, Kaitlin M          15 Collegiate-MA        1:13.95    1:15.88        
                  36.28     1:15.88 (39.60)                                        
 61 Hogarty, Jamie L          15 FSC-MD               1:18.49    1:17.03        
                  37.29     1:17.03 (39.74)                                        
 62 Christy, Annalise M       16 KIDS-MA              1:12.81    1:17.49        
                  37.11     1:17.49 (40.38)                                        
 63 Carrasco, Hannah N        15 Hershey-MA           1:21.54    1:18.45        
                  37.64     1:18.45 (40.81)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.89  NAT Summer Nationals 14
                52.19  JNAT 2014 Jr National
                55.19  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
                58.29  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
                58.99  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Doss, Austin D            19 Hershey-MA             55.80      54.24 SSEC   
                  25.89       54.24 (28.35)                                        
  2 Zawatski, Eddy J          17 Cyc Rally-MA           54.16      54.35 SSEC   
                  26.10       54.35 (28.25)                                        
  3 Heinemann, Erik L         21 Bison-MA               55.15      54.57 SSEC   
                  26.55       54.57 (28.02)                                        
  4 Magnan, Sam P             17 PAAC-MA                55.50      54.82 SSEC   
                  26.28       54.82 (28.54)                                        
  5 Johnston, Ben M           17 WSY-MA                 57.53      55.47 14EZ   
                  26.90       55.47 (28.57)                                        
  6 Rogatz, Henry             17 BRY-MA                 56.59      56.39 14EZ   
                  27.01       56.39 (29.38)                                        
  7 Cobb, Patrick J           16 PAAC-MA                57.30      56.84 14EZ   
                  26.83       56.84 (30.01)                                        
  8 Shackleton, Trey T        16 PAAC-MA                57.19      56.98 14EZ   
                  27.70       56.98 (29.28)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kushner, Jack M           16 Hershey-MA             58.09      55.78 14EZ   
                  27.12       55.78 (28.66)                                        
 10 Counterman, Alex J        18 Pocono Piranhas-MA     58.64      57.67 14EZ   
                  27.95       57.67 (29.72)                                        
 11 Karopoulos, Rhett J       17 PAAC-MA                58.26      57.77 14EZ   
                  27.72       57.77 (30.05)                                        
 12 Malafronte, Joseph R      16 SUNY-MA                58.07      57.84 14EZ   
                  27.84       57.84 (30.00)                                        
 13 Morgan-Scott, Luke A      18 BRY-MA                 57.78      58.10 14EZ   
                  28.08       58.10 (30.02)                                        
 14 Perkowski, Evan A         18 WAY-MA                 58.56      58.71 SRCH   
                  27.82       58.71 (30.89)                                        
 15 Durner, Grant H           17 PAAC-MA                58.46      58.97 SRCH   
                  28.60       58.97 (30.37)                                        
 16 Conzola, Peter J          18 PAAC-MA                58.08      59.15        
                  28.32       59.15 (30.83)                                        
C - Final
 17 Shapiro, Adon L           17 SUNY-MA                58.72      56.83 14EZ   
                  27.68       56.83 (29.15)                                        
 18 Orzolek, James P          16 BAY-MA                 59.91      56.97 14EZ   
                  27.95       56.97 (29.02)                                        
 19 Hill, Spencer D           16 WSY-MA                 58.89      57.60 14EZ   
                  28.10       57.60 (29.50)                                        
 20 Zappe, Matt C             16 SUNY-MA                59.79      57.96 14EZ   
                  27.30       57.96 (30.66)                                        
 21 Handley, Keenan L         16 WSY-MA                 59.47      58.24 14EZ   
                  27.83       58.24 (30.41)                                        
 22 Ryland, Kyle C            16 Hershey-MA             59.22      58.30 SRCH   
                  27.71       58.30 (30.59)                                        
 23 Dierolf, Michael R        16 UBY-MA                 59.15      58.58 SRCH   
                  27.72       58.58 (30.86)                                        
 24 Bloom, Nicholas P         16 Collegiate-MA          59.77      59.87        
                  28.59       59.87 (31.28)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.89  NAT Summer Nationals 14
                52.19  JNAT 2014 Jr National
                55.19  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
                58.29  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
                58.99  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Jeffrey            21 Hershey-MA             54.32      53.97 qSSEC  
                  25.93       53.97 (28.04)                                        
  2 Maurer, Tim C             21 UN-MA                  53.36      54.01 qSSEC  
                  25.67       54.01 (28.34)                                        
  3 Zawatski, Eddy J          17 Cyc Rally-MA           52.97      54.16 qSSEC  
                  25.86       54.16 (28.30)                                        
  4 Robinson, Jack J          19 Bison-MA               55.81      54.98 qSSEC  
                  26.95       54.98 (28.03)                                        
  5 Heinemann, Erik L         21 Bison-MA               55.08      55.15 qSSEC  
                  26.53       55.15 (28.62)                                        
  6 Magnan, Sam P             17 PAAC-MA                58.11      55.50 q14EZ  
                  26.76       55.50 (28.74)                                        
  7 Doss, Austin D            19 Hershey-MA             53.25      55.80 q14EZ  
                  26.63       55.80 (29.17)                                        
  8 Rogatz, Henry             17 BRY-MA                 53.78      56.59 q14EZ  
                  27.36       56.59 (29.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Orlowski, Colin           17 PAAC-MA                56.18      56.78 q14EZ  
                  27.04       56.78 (29.74)                                        
 10 Walchuck, Matt D          18 FSC-MD                 55.73      56.88 q14EZ  
                  27.52       56.88 (29.36)                                        
 11 Shackleton, Trey T        16 PAAC-MA                55.41      57.19 q14EZ  
                  27.56       57.19 (29.63)                                        
 12 Cobb, Patrick J           16 PAAC-MA                56.66      57.30 q14EZ  
                  27.09       57.30 (30.21)                                        
 13 Johnston, Ben M           17 WSY-MA                    NT      57.53 q14EZ  
                  27.71       57.53 (29.82)                                        
 14 Morgan-Scott, Luke A      18 BRY-MA                 58.81      57.78 q14EZ  
                  27.88       57.78 (29.90)                                        
 15 Malafronte, Joseph R      16 SUNY-MA                57.44      58.07 q14EZ  
                  28.16       58.07 (29.91)                                        
 16 Conzola, Peter J          18 PAAC-MA                54.25      58.08 q14EZ  
                  28.08       58.08 (30.00)                                        
 16 Dias, Adam M              16 WEST-MA                56.86      58.08 q14EZ  
                  28.03       58.08 (30.05)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Kushner, Jack M           16 Hershey-MA             56.90      58.09 q14EZ  
                  27.81       58.09 (30.28)                                        
 19 Karopoulos, Rhett J       17 PAAC-MA                56.04      58.26 q14EZ  
                  28.01       58.26 (30.25)                                        
 20 Durner, Grant H           17 PAAC-MA                55.52      58.46 qSRCH  
                  28.12       58.46 (30.34)                                        
 21 Sicinski, Adam J          16 PAAC-MA                58.65      58.53 qSRCH  
                  28.10       58.53 (30.43)                                        
 22 Perkowski, Evan A         18 WAY-MA               1:01.07      58.56 qSRCH  
                  27.93       58.56 (30.63)                                        
 23 Counterman, Alex J        18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:01.49      58.64 qSRCH  
                  27.63       58.64 (31.01)                                        
 23 Phillips, Brian D         20 Bison-MA               57.79      58.64 qSRCH  
                  28.37       58.64 (30.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Shapiro, Adon L           17 SUNY-MA                57.41      58.72 SRCH   
                  28.58       58.72 (30.14)                                        
 26 Hill, Spencer D           16 WSY-MA                 57.04      58.89 SRCH   
                  28.08       58.89 (30.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dierolf, Michael R        16 UBY-MA                    NT      59.15        
                  28.06       59.15 (31.09)                                        
 28 Ryland, Kyle C            16 Hershey-MA                NT      59.22        
                  27.43       59.22 (31.79)                                        
 29 Wyant, Jordan T           15 WSY-MA                 58.17      59.26        
                  27.82       59.26 (31.44)                                        
 30 Davis, Cole A             18 WSY-MA                 57.23      59.39        
                  28.50       59.39 (30.89)                                        
 31 Handley, Keenan L         16 WSY-MA                 56.96      59.47        
                  28.34       59.47 (31.13)                                        
 32 Bloom, Nicholas P         16 Collegiate-MA        1:04.00      59.77        
                  28.39       59.77 (31.38)                                        
 33 Zappe, Matt C             16 SUNY-MA              1:01.83      59.79        
                  28.25       59.79 (31.54)                                        
 34 Krum, Hunter L            17 SUNY-MA                59.39      59.89        
                  29.00       59.89 (30.89)                                        
 35 Orzolek, James P          16 BAY-MA                    NT      59.91        
                  28.87       59.91 (31.04)                                        
 36 Ceneviva, Zach J          17 Hershey-MA             56.74    1:00.15        
                  28.43     1:00.15 (31.72)                                        
 37 Paynter, Chris M          15 Hershey-MA             58.26    1:00.21        
                  29.04     1:00.21 (31.17)                                        
 38 Callis, Daniel            17 CC-MA                  56.33    1:00.25        
                  28.23     1:00.25 (32.02)                                        
 39 Averill, Ricky P          16 EPAC-MA                59.13    1:00.45        
                  29.76     1:00.45 (30.69)                                        
 40 Leeper, Andrew            16 CC-MA                1:00.41    1:00.63        
                  29.02     1:00.63 (31.61)                                        
 40 Logan, Daniel             15 UN-MA                1:01.24    1:00.63        
                  29.23     1:00.63 (31.40)                                        
 42 Dalton, Tyler             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:00.64        
                  29.66     1:00.64 (30.98)                                        
 43 Holman, Kyle              15 WEST-MA              1:02.62Y   1:00.95        
                  28.89     1:00.95 (32.06)                                        
 44 Engler, Matt R            15 PAAC-MA              1:00.88    1:00.96        
                  29.95     1:00.96 (31.01)                                        
 45 Riddle, Sean T            17 UN-MA                     NT    1:01.09        
                  29.34     1:01.09 (31.75)                                        
 46 Yohe, Joshua S            16 UN-MA                1:01.77    1:01.10        
                  29.67     1:01.10 (31.43)                                        
 47 Mana, Aviad               16 PAAC-MA                58.40    1:01.19        
                  28.99     1:01.19 (32.20)                                        
 48 Desotelle, Chandler S     15 CC-MA                     NT    1:01.30        
                  29.39     1:01.30 (31.91)                                        
 49 Williams, Joshua J        17 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:01.34        
                  28.72     1:01.34 (32.62)                                        
 50 Hendricks, Jarrod R       17 LVA-MA                 57.83    1:01.37        
                  29.29     1:01.37 (32.08)                                        
 51 Wheat, Peter J            16 WSY-MA               1:02.24    1:01.43        
                  28.83     1:01.43 (32.60)                                        
 52 Morken, Kyle P            15 BRY-MA                 59.99    1:01.81        
                  29.51     1:01.81 (32.30)                                        
 53 Swingle, Brandon R        15 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:01.92        
                  29.10     1:01.92 (32.82)                                        
 54 Slife, Jacob M            17 FSC-MD                    NT    1:02.11        
                  30.37     1:02.11 (31.74)                                        
 55 Walters, Caleb M          17 Hershey-MA           1:02.12    1:02.15        
                  29.41     1:02.15 (32.74)                                        
 56 Yang, Nicholas Y          15 BRY-MA               1:02.73    1:02.75        
                  30.18     1:02.75 (32.57)                                        
 57 Avila, Jose A             16 PAAC-MA              1:02.32    1:02.98        
                  30.94     1:02.98 (32.04)                                        
 58 Brant, Michael D          17 WEST-MA              1:03.80    1:03.34        
                  31.24     1:03.34 (32.10)                                        
 59 Mattson, Brady H          16 BRY-MA               1:03.00    1:03.41        
                  31.15     1:03.41 (32.26)                                        
 60 Cowan, Christopher J      16 UBY-MA                    NT    1:03.63        
                  29.83     1:03.63 (33.80)                                        
 61 Frankenfield, Gavyn L     15 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:03.66        
                  31.26     1:03.66 (32.40)                                        
 62 Phillips, Emerson A       16 BRY-MA               1:05.37    1:04.24        
                  31.85     1:04.24 (32.39)                                        
 63 DuPree, Kyle P            15 FSC-MD               1:04.96    1:04.28        
                  29.90     1:04.28 (34.38)                                        
 64 Ceneviva, Matt R          16 Hershey-MA           1:10.21    1:04.71        
                  31.72     1:04.71 (32.99)                                        
 65 Chambers, Kaden T         16 KIDS-MA              1:04.40    1:04.76        
                  30.64     1:04.76 (34.12)                                        
 65 Long, Owen C              17 FSC-MD                    NT    1:04.76        
                  30.89     1:04.76 (33.87)                                        
 67 Hirshberg, Samuel L       17 Hershey-MA                NT    1:05.17        
                  30.66     1:05.17 (34.51)                                        
 68 Spencer, Ethan T          15 Unattached-MA             NT    1:05.22        
                  30.43     1:05.22 (34.79)                                        
 69 Shutt, Kyle W             15 SUNY-MA              1:04.48    1:05.27        
                  30.75     1:05.27 (34.52)                                        
 70 Watlington, Shjon D       17 LVA-MA               1:03.65    1:05.49        
                  31.27     1:05.49 (34.22)                                        
 71 Kruppa, Theo S            17 CDEL-MA                   NT    1:07.25        
                  31.48     1:07.25 (35.77)                                        
 72 Brady, David F            15 BRY-MA               1:04.83    1:08.03        
                  33.18     1:08.03 (34.85)                                        
 73 Pecher, Aaron M           16 FSC-MD               1:12.40    1:08.92        
                  32.79     1:08.92 (36.13)                                        
 74 Gorman, Bryce S           15 BRY-MA               1:10.86    1:09.96        
                  32.65     1:09.96 (37.31)                                        
 75 Kennedy, Derrick S        15 BRY-MA               1:09.63    1:11.73        
                  33.98     1:11.73 (37.75)                                        
 76 Leeper, Adam C            49 CC-MA                     NT    1:12.20        
                  33.68     1:12.20 (38.52)                                        
 77 Mack, Dan R               15 FSC-MD                    NT    1:14.52        
                  35.47     1:14.52 (39.05)                                        
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.09  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              2:38.69  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              2:46.99  AAAA
              2:48.89  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              2:54.89  AAA
              2:57.19  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:59.89  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              3:02.89  AA
              3:03.59  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              3:10.79  A
              3:42.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wright, Mikayla R         14 BAY-MA               2:57.44    2:51.48 AAA    
                  40.73     1:23.83 (43.10)     2:09.16 (45.33)     2:51.48 (42.32)
  2 McAneny-Droz, Sophia      13 WEST-MA              3:01.78    2:57.31 SRCH   
                  41.70     1:26.72 (45.02)     2:13.54 (46.82)     2:57.31 (43.77)
  3 Barone, Kayla A           13 WSY-MA               2:58.26    2:57.92 SRCH   
                  40.66     1:25.11 (44.45)     2:12.01 (46.90)     2:57.92 (45.91)
  4 Lin, Ally                 13 PAAC-MA              2:59.69    2:59.26 SRCH   
                  39.95     1:25.16 (45.21)     2:11.69 (46.53)     2:59.26 (47.57)
  5 Sheridan, Zoe R           14 PAAC-MA              3:09.68    3:06.87 A      
                  43.44     1:31.64 (48.20)     2:19.53 (47.89)     3:06.87 (47.34)
  6 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      14 PAAC-MA              3:05.79    3:07.61 A      
                  42.11     1:30.08 (47.97)     2:18.91 (48.83)     3:07.61 (48.70)
  7 Edelstein, Emily E        14 BAY-MA               3:07.45    3:08.64 A      
                  43.05     1:30.96 (47.91)     2:21.38 (50.42)     3:08.64 (47.26)
  7 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    13 Hershey-MA           3:11.02    3:08.64 A      
                  43.16     1:30.16 (47.00)     2:20.44 (50.28)     3:08.64 (48.20)
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.09  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              2:38.69  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              2:46.99  AAAA
              2:48.89  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              2:54.89  AAA
              2:57.19  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:59.89  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              3:02.89  AA
              3:03.59  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              3:10.79  A
              3:42.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Mikayla R         14 BAY-MA               3:05.44    2:57.44 qSRCH  
                  42.29     1:28.46 (46.17)     2:13.31 (44.85)     2:57.44 (44.13)
  2 Barone, Kayla A           13 WSY-MA               3:00.46    2:58.26 qSRCH  
                  40.21     1:25.80 (45.59)     2:12.27 (46.47)     2:58.26 (45.99)
  3 Lin, Ally                 13 PAAC-MA              3:04.73    2:59.69 qSRCH  
                  40.13     1:25.02 (44.89)     2:12.72 (47.70)     2:59.69 (46.97)
  4 McAneny-Droz, Sophia      13 WEST-MA              3:11.25    3:01.78 qAA    
                  40.72     1:27.38 (46.66)     2:15.34 (47.96)     3:01.78 (46.44)
  5 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      14 PAAC-MA              3:08.46    3:05.79 qA     
                  42.40     1:28.94 (46.54)     2:18.03 (49.09)     3:05.79 (47.76)
  6 Edelstein, Emily E        14 BAY-MA                    NT    3:07.45 qA     
                  43.33     1:30.54 (47.21)     2:20.38 (49.84)     3:07.45 (47.07)
  7 Sheridan, Zoe R           14 PAAC-MA              3:17.10    3:09.68 qA     
                  43.84     1:31.43 (47.59)     2:22.70 (51.27)     3:09.68 (46.98)
  8 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    13 Hershey-MA           3:37.98    3:11.02 qB     
                  44.23     1:31.70 (47.47)     2:22.50 (50.80)     3:11.02 (48.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wayne, Julianna M         14 WEST-MA              3:04.99    3:11.61 B      
                  43.12     1:31.40 (48.28)     2:21.96 (50.56)     3:11.61 (49.65)
 10 Goldstone, Haley N        13 NLAC-MA              3:19.98    3:11.84 B      
                  44.71     1:32.37 (47.66)     2:23.00 (50.63)     3:11.84 (48.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 King, Caelyn K            14 WSY-MA               3:13.99    3:12.44 B      
                  43.77     1:33.53 (49.76)     2:23.08 (49.55)     3:12.44 (49.36)
 12 Wherley, Mya S            13 FSC-MD               3:30.30    3:17.34 B      
                  43.61     1:34.48 (50.87)     2:26.19 (51.71)     3:17.34 (51.15)
 13 Majka, Alexis N           13 EPAC-MA              3:09.49    3:17.87 B      
                  46.70     1:36.76 (50.06)     2:27.74 (50.98)     3:17.87 (50.13)
 14 Andrews, Nicole C         13 Unattached-MA             NT    3:20.06 B      
                  46.05     1:38.29 (52.24)     2:32.57 (54.28)     3:20.06 (47.49)
 15 Kidulic, Autumn M         14 KIDS-MA              3:12.67    3:20.53 B      
                  44.69     1:37.09 (52.40)     2:28.12 (51.03)     3:20.53 (52.41)
 16 Linsky, Marisa K          14 LVA-MA               3:22.84    3:25.40 B      
                  48.05     1:39.76 (51.71)     2:34.76 (55.00)     3:25.40 (50.64)
 17 Polecaro, Emily           14 WEST-MA                   NT    3:25.97 B      
                  46.49     1:39.65 (53.16)     2:32.48 (52.83)     3:25.97 (53.49)
 18 Barnes, Cydney A          14 CDEL-MA              3:33.44    3:26.87 B      
                  45.07     1:38.01 (52.94)     2:32.24 (54.23)     3:26.87 (54.63)
 19 Averill, Karli J          13 EPAC-MA              3:23.43    3:28.00 B      
                  48.33     1:41.14 (52.81)     2:34.07 (52.93)     3:28.00 (53.93)
 20 Eyler, Madisen H          13 FSC-MD                    NT    3:31.91 B      
                  50.50     1:43.25 (52.75)     2:40.08 (56.83)     3:31.91 (51.83)
 21 Kesselring, Tatiana N     13 FSC-MD               3:48.21    3:33.05 B      
                  49.37     1:43.44 (54.07)     2:37.89 (54.45)     3:33.05 (55.16)
 22 Molnar, Mia N             14 KIDS-MA              3:39.49    3:34.45 B      
                  49.85     1:43.13 (53.28)     2:41.52 (58.39)     3:34.45 (52.93)
 23 Myers, Ashley N           13 FSC-MD                    NT    3:38.64 B      
                  51.78     1:47.75 (55.97)     2:44.75 (57.00)     3:38.64 (53.89)
 24 Richter, Morgan E         14 FSC-MD                    NT    3:39.03 B      
                  48.94     1:43.58 (54.64)     2:41.87 (58.29)     3:39.03 (57.16)
 25 Janocha, Hailey I         14 FSC-MD                    NT    3:39.14 B      
                  48.61     1:43.37 (54.76)     2:39.95 (56.58)     3:39.14 (59.19)
 26 Caley, Reese A            13 KIDS-MA              3:33.72    3:41.34 B      
                  49.37     1:43.75 (54.38)   2:44.76 (1:01.01)     3:41.34 (56.58)
 27 Maron, Chloe M            13 LVA-MA               3:47.78    3:44.83        
                  50.21     1:46.98 (56.77)     2:44.84 (57.86)     3:44.83 (59.99)
 28 Kratz, Breanna F          13 Hershey-MA           4:14.65    3:50.14        
                  54.73     1:51.67 (56.94)   2:52.55 (1:00.88)     3:50.14 (57.59)
 29 Phillips, Jensen L        14 BRY-MA                    NT    3:50.35        
                  53.52     1:52.67 (59.15)     2:50.44 (57.77)     3:50.35 (59.91)
 30 Alulis, Rachael A         13 KIDS-MA              3:46.91    3:53.08        
                  51.22   1:53.52 (1:02.30)   2:54.22 (1:00.70)     3:53.08 (58.86)
 31 Karl, Catherine A         14 FSC-MD                    NT    3:53.16        
                  53.71     1:50.99 (57.28)   2:53.87 (1:02.88)     3:53.16 (59.29)
 32 Mattson, Kate E           13 BRY-MA                    NT    3:58.52        
                  55.00   1:56.19 (1:01.19)   2:59.79 (1:03.60)     3:58.52 (58.73)
 33 Persaud, Sasha            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:59.22        
                  55.76   1:57.99 (1:02.23)   2:58.43 (1:00.44)   3:59.22 (1:00.79)
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.49  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              2:23.69  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              2:35.19  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              2:37.09  AAAA
              2:44.59  AAA
              2:46.39  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              2:47.59  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:52.09  AA
              2:59.49  A
              3:00.09  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              3:29.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Berlitz, Danny J          13 PAAC-MA              2:49.97    2:44.93 SRCH   
                  38.04     1:21.04 (43.00)     2:03.13 (42.09)     2:44.93 (41.80)
  2 Hwang, Alan W             14 Hershey-MA           2:48.49    2:45.31 SRCH   
                  37.69     1:20.14 (42.45)     2:04.46 (44.32)     2:45.31 (40.85)
  3 McNally, Patrick M        14 WEST-MA              2:46.62    2:46.61 14EZ   
                  37.54     1:20.12 (42.58)     2:03.74 (43.62)     2:46.61 (42.87)
  4 Reihman, Mahlon C         14 PAAC-MA              2:54.07    2:52.40 A      
                  40.12     1:23.63 (43.51)     2:08.83 (45.20)     2:52.40 (43.57)
  5 Nicastro, Jackson K       14 NLAC-MA              3:02.91    2:58.00 A      
                  40.82     1:24.12 (43.30)     2:12.23 (48.11)     2:58.00 (45.77)
  6 Monroig, Nico R           14 SUNY-MA              3:03.02    2:58.48 A      
                  40.18     1:27.06 (46.88)     2:12.52 (45.46)     2:58.48 (45.96)
  7 Jablonski, Daniel M       13 PAAC-MA              3:02.41    3:03.37 B      
                  41.05     1:27.41 (46.36)     2:14.58 (47.17)     3:03.37 (48.79)
  8 Zhuang, John Z            13 Hershey-MA           3:06.75    3:07.37 B      
                  42.61     1:28.80 (46.19)     2:19.87 (51.07)     3:07.37 (47.50)
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.49  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              2:23.69  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              2:35.19  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              2:37.09  AAAA
              2:44.59  AAA
              2:46.39  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              2:47.59  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:52.09  AA
              2:59.49  A
              3:00.09  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              3:29.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McNally, Patrick M        14 WEST-MA              2:55.74    2:46.62 q14EZ  
                  37.79     1:19.77 (41.98)     2:03.89 (44.12)     2:46.62 (42.73)
  2 Hwang, Alan W             14 Hershey-MA           2:48.67    2:48.49 qAA    
                  38.19     1:21.11 (42.92)     2:05.35 (44.24)     2:48.49 (43.14)
  3 Berlitz, Danny J          13 PAAC-MA              2:49.28    2:49.97 qAA    
                  38.94     1:21.97 (43.03)     2:06.66 (44.69)     2:49.97 (43.31)
  4 Reihman, Mahlon C         14 PAAC-MA              2:53.04    2:54.07 qA     
                  39.50     1:23.95 (44.45)     2:09.24 (45.29)     2:54.07 (44.83)
  5 Leaman, Alex M            14 FSC-MD               3:07.12    2:55.03 qA     
                  38.25     1:22.90 (44.65)     2:08.46 (45.56)     2:55.03 (46.57)
  6 Dodd, Austin M            13 FSC-MD               3:05.28    2:55.04 qA     
                  38.87     1:23.94 (45.07)     2:10.67 (46.73)     2:55.04 (44.37)
  7 Jablonski, Daniel M       13 PAAC-MA              3:10.27    3:02.41 qB     
                  42.65     1:27.74 (45.09)     2:15.79 (48.05)     3:02.41 (46.62)
  8 Nicastro, Jackson K       14 NLAC-MA              3:11.72    3:02.91 qB     
                  41.01     1:26.92 (45.91)     2:14.36 (47.44)     3:02.91 (48.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Monroig, Nico R           14 SUNY-MA              3:08.61    3:03.02 B      
                  43.57     1:30.50 (46.93)     2:18.68 (48.18)     3:03.02 (44.34)
 10 Williamson, Patrick J     13 WEST-MA              3:07.35    3:03.47 B      
                  42.09     1:28.01 (45.92)     2:17.60 (49.59)     3:03.47 (45.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zhuang, John Z            13 Hershey-MA                NT    3:06.75 B      
                  42.60     1:29.99 (47.39)     2:19.49 (49.50)     3:06.75 (47.26)
 12 Albert, Ryan J            14 WSY-MA               2:57.64    3:06.88 B      
                  43.01     1:30.75 (47.74)     2:19.61 (48.86)     3:06.88 (47.27)
 13 Milnes, Greg E            14 KIDS-MA              3:12.21    3:08.77 B      
                  42.67     1:30.77 (48.10)     2:19.15 (48.38)     3:08.77 (49.62)
 14 Brudowsky, Erik S         14 EPAC-MA              3:07.24    3:09.83 B      
                  42.81     1:31.98 (49.17)     2:20.33 (48.35)     3:09.83 (49.50)
 15 Meng, Christopher R       14 SUNY-MA              3:26.65    3:10.79 B      
                  45.14     1:32.79 (47.65)     2:23.07 (50.28)     3:10.79 (47.72)
 16 Waterland, Daniel C       14 BRY-MA                    NT    3:11.43 B      
                  43.28     1:32.12 (48.84)     2:23.07 (50.95)     3:11.43 (48.36)
 17 Kasian, Max M             13 Collegiate-MA        3:04.13    3:12.28 B      
                  42.31     1:29.74 (47.43)     2:21.63 (51.89)     3:12.28 (50.65)
 18 DiGregory, Gino           14 PAAC-MA              3:22.72    3:12.70 B      
                  44.23     1:33.12 (48.89)     2:23.88 (50.76)     3:12.70 (48.82)
 19 Guo, Jason                14 Hershey-MA                NT    3:17.97 B      
                  46.41     1:36.42 (50.01)     2:29.30 (52.88)     3:17.97 (48.67)
 20 Yoffe, Matthew J          13 Collegiate-MA             NT    3:18.31 B      
                  44.84     1:35.40 (50.56)     2:28.47 (53.07)     3:18.31 (49.84)
 21 Sonsteby, Anders G        13 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:20.04 B      
                  45.71     1:35.93 (50.22)     2:28.97 (53.04)     3:20.04 (51.07)
 22 Rolph, Matt E             14 BRY-MA               3:46.23    3:20.59 B      
                  44.67     1:35.28 (50.61)     2:27.10 (51.82)     3:20.59 (53.49)
 23 Cho, Matthew J            13 BRY-MA                    NT    3:21.68 B      
                  47.08     1:37.20 (50.12)     2:31.35 (54.15)     3:21.68 (50.33)
 24 Nicastro, Payton B        13 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:22.68 B      
                  45.36     1:37.51 (52.15)     2:30.31 (52.80)     3:22.68 (52.37)
 25 Dix, Jonah C              13 EPAC-MA              3:24.49    3:22.98 B      
                  46.45     1:38.10 (51.65)     2:31.40 (53.30)     3:22.98 (51.58)
 26 Lehman, Nicholas J        14 KIDS-MA              3:27.59    3:25.35 B      
                  44.19     1:36.60 (52.41)     2:30.36 (53.76)     3:25.35 (54.99)
 27 Dolan, Nathaniel W        14 PAAC-MA              3:26.25    3:28.65 B      
                  47.70     1:40.03 (52.33)     2:35.57 (55.54)     3:28.65 (53.08)
 28 D'Souza, Shawn K          13 Collegiate-MA             NT    3:41.78        
                  47.53     1:43.80 (56.27)     2:41.88 (58.08)     3:41.78 (59.90)
 29 Chavey, Zachary L         13 WSY-MA                    NT    3:46.04        
                  48.44     1:47.03 (58.59)   3:46.04 (1:59.01)                    
 30 Priester, Zachary S       14 UBY-MA                    NT    3:46.11        
                  49.00     1:47.22 (58.22)   2:49.34 (1:02.12)     3:46.11 (56.77)
 31 deBruin, Jack D           14 BRY-MA               3:47.99    3:47.22        
                  49.16     1:49.06 (59.90)     2:48.13 (59.07)     3:47.22 (59.09)
 32 Bonislawski, Josh M       13 Williamsport-MA           NT    3:56.40        
                  52.67   1:53.35 (1:00.68)   2:58.01 (1:04.66)     3:56.40 (58.39)
 
Event 45  Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.09  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              2:38.69  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              2:48.89  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              2:56.29  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:59.89  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tafuto, Vivian M          17 Hershey-MA           2:49.18    2:42.37 SSEC   
                  35.80     1:16.04 (40.24)     1:59.46 (43.42)     2:42.37 (42.91)
  2 Pacitti, Julia M          17 GAAC-MA              2:47.55    2:45.43 SSEC   
                  37.10     1:18.66 (41.56)     2:01.50 (42.84)     2:45.43 (43.93)
  3 Lee, Maggie M             17 Hershey-MA           2:53.92    2:49.86 14EZ   
                  39.28     1:22.46 (43.18)     2:05.76 (43.30)     2:49.86 (44.10)
  4 Nonnenberg, Mia           17 Unattached-MA        2:50.73    2:50.47 14EZ   
                  37.76     1:21.03 (43.27)     2:05.73 (44.70)     2:50.47 (44.74)
  5 Stauffer, Abby E          16 CC-MA                2:55.85    2:51.84 14EZ   
                  40.45     1:23.49 (43.04)     2:08.34 (44.85)     2:51.84 (43.50)
  6 Thomas, Danielle M        18 PAAC-MA              2:53.88    2:55.31 14EZ   
                  40.52     1:23.69 (43.17)     2:10.22 (46.53)     2:55.31 (45.09)
  7 Voitik, Katie             17 BDA-MA               3:03.89    3:05.02        
                  41.07     1:28.43 (47.36)     2:16.56 (48.13)     3:05.02 (48.46)
  8 Yount, Maggie A           15 WEST-MA              3:07.54    3:08.23        
                  41.71     1:27.76 (46.05)     2:18.49 (50.73)     3:08.23 (49.74)
B - Final
  9 deBruin, Elizabeth A      16 BRY-MA               3:08.34    3:00.23        
                  40.29     1:26.20 (45.91)     2:13.56 (47.36)     3:00.23 (46.67)
 10 Angstadt, Laine E         16 LVA-MA               3:08.57    3:06.77        
                  41.52     1:27.96 (46.44)     2:17.94 (49.98)     3:06.77 (48.83)
 11 Strine, Jennifer A        16 WSY-MA               3:12.05    3:07.19        
                  42.37     1:28.92 (46.55)     2:19.43 (50.51)     3:07.19 (47.76)
 12 Donlon, Cat               15 BDA-MA               3:13.22    3:07.20        
                  41.77     1:29.57 (47.80)     2:18.32 (48.75)     3:07.20 (48.88)
 13 Lingo, Sara B             16 CDEL-MA              3:11.70    3:07.99        
                  42.00     1:31.03 (49.03)     2:20.04 (49.01)     3:07.99 (47.95)
 14 Carlozzi, Josephine M     16 BRY-MA               3:22.44    3:20.29        
                  44.56     1:36.61 (52.05)     2:28.56 (51.95)     3:20.29 (51.73)
 15 Green, Rebecca A          15 BRY-MA               3:22.00    3:20.69        
                  47.25     1:37.22 (49.97)     2:30.12 (52.90)     3:20.69 (50.57)
 16 Weeden, Caitlynn R        16 WSY-MA               3:30.02    3:27.52        
                  48.79     1:40.20 (51.41)     2:35.45 (55.25)     3:27.52 (52.07)
C - Final
 17 Christy, Annalise M       16 KIDS-MA              3:33.78    3:19.56        
                  43.20     1:33.63 (50.43)     2:25.95 (52.32)     3:19.56 (53.61)
 
Event 45  Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.09  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              2:38.69  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              2:48.89  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              2:56.29  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:59.89  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pacitti, Julia M          17 GAAC-MA              2:45.82    2:47.55 qSSEC  
                  38.29     1:20.09 (41.80)     2:03.89 (43.80)     2:47.55 (43.66)
  2 Tafuto, Vivian M          17 Hershey-MA           2:37.99    2:49.18 q14EZ  
                  38.79     1:20.76 (41.97)     2:04.83 (44.07)     2:49.18 (44.35)
  3 Nonnenberg, Mia           17 Unattached-MA        2:45.50    2:50.73 q14EZ  
                  38.99     1:21.97 (42.98)     2:06.78 (44.81)     2:50.73 (43.95)
  4 Thomas, Danielle M        18 PAAC-MA              2:44.84    2:53.88 q14EZ  
                  40.58     1:24.12 (43.54)     2:09.09 (44.97)     2:53.88 (44.79)
  5 Lee, Maggie M             17 Hershey-MA           2:52.61    2:53.92 q14EZ  
                  41.60     1:25.17 (43.57)     2:10.14 (44.97)     2:53.92 (43.78)
  6 Stauffer, Abby E          16 CC-MA                2:51.95    2:55.85 q14EZ  
                  41.09     1:26.01 (44.92)     2:11.81 (45.80)     2:55.85 (44.04)
  7 Voitik, Katie             17 BDA-MA               2:56.94    3:03.89 q      
                  41.49     1:27.85 (46.36)     2:15.86 (48.01)     3:03.89 (48.03)
  8 Cerbone, Mary S           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:07.13 q      
                  40.94     1:28.21 (47.27)     2:17.71 (49.50)     3:07.13 (49.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cabral, Emily J           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:00.01    3:07.33 q      
                  41.25     1:29.01 (47.76)     2:17.39 (48.38)     3:07.33 (49.94)
 10 Yount, Maggie A           15 WEST-MA              3:06.33    3:07.54 q      
                  40.15     1:25.06 (44.91)     2:16.20 (51.14)     3:07.54 (51.34)
 11 deBruin, Elizabeth A      16 BRY-MA               3:09.42    3:08.34 q      
                  42.72     1:30.73 (48.01)     2:19.57 (48.84)     3:08.34 (48.77)
 12 Angstadt, Laine E         16 LVA-MA               3:11.02    3:08.57 q      
                  41.51     1:30.88 (49.37)     2:20.43 (49.55)     3:08.57 (48.14)
 13 Lingo, Sara B             16 CDEL-MA              3:09.53    3:11.70 q      
                  42.76     1:31.67 (48.91)     2:21.75 (50.08)     3:11.70 (49.95)
 14 Leisher, Ashley J         16 Collegiate-MA        3:13.69    3:11.99 q      
                  45.86     1:33.75 (47.89)     2:23.96 (50.21)     3:11.99 (48.03)
 15 Strine, Jennifer A        16 WSY-MA               3:04.71    3:12.05 q      
                  43.39     1:31.24 (47.85)     2:22.34 (51.10)     3:12.05 (49.71)
 16 Donlon, Cat               15 BDA-MA               3:02.29    3:13.22 q      
                  43.20     1:32.33 (49.13)     2:23.12 (50.79)     3:13.22 (50.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fox, Page M               17 FSC-MD               3:02.99    3:13.71 q      
                  46.06     1:34.61 (48.55)     2:25.44 (50.83)     3:13.71 (48.27)
 18 Eastman, Kelsey L         15 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:15.74 q      
                  42.59     1:32.43 (49.84)     2:25.04 (52.61)     3:15.74 (50.70)
 19 Green, Rebecca A          15 BRY-MA               3:21.74    3:22.00 q      
                  47.39     1:37.45 (50.06)     2:31.23 (53.78)     3:22.00 (50.77)
 20 Carlozzi, Josephine M     16 BRY-MA               3:23.55    3:22.44 q      
                  45.79     1:37.77 (51.98)     2:30.31 (52.54)     3:22.44 (52.13)
 21 Hudak, Kaitlin M          15 Collegiate-MA        3:31.42    3:25.58 q      
                  46.96     1:40.41 (53.45)     2:34.53 (54.12)     3:25.58 (51.05)
 22 Frank, Rachel N           18 Collegiate-MA             NT    3:26.42 q      
                  45.61     1:37.10 (51.49)     2:32.18 (55.08)     3:26.42 (54.24)
 23 Weeden, Caitlynn R        16 WSY-MA                    NT    3:30.02 q      
                  48.62     1:41.55 (52.93)     2:37.33 (55.78)     3:30.02 (52.69)
 24 Christy, Annalise M       16 KIDS-MA              3:40.58    3:33.78 q      
                  46.61     1:41.40 (54.79)     2:37.66 (56.26)     3:33.78 (56.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hogarty, Jamie L          15 FSC-MD               3:56.84    3:35.28        
                  49.51     1:43.38 (53.87)     2:40.93 (57.55)     3:35.28 (54.35)
 
Event 46  Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.49  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              2:23.69  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              2:35.19  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              2:40.79  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:46.39  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kushner, Jack M           16 Hershey-MA           2:45.36    2:35.94 14EZ   
                  34.65     1:15.31 (40.66)     1:55.49 (40.18)     2:35.94 (40.45)
  2 Crawford, Noah N          17 BAY-MA               2:37.75    2:38.84 14EZ   
                  34.94     1:14.40 (39.46)     1:55.78 (41.38)     2:38.84 (43.06)
  3 Averill, Ricky P          16 EPAC-MA              2:44.71    2:40.85 SRCH   
                  37.05     1:17.05 (40.00)     1:59.57 (42.52)     2:40.85 (41.28)
  4 Challis, Mikey J          14 NLAC-MA              2:43.33    2:43.06 SRCH   
                  36.45     1:18.19 (41.74)     2:01.04 (42.85)     2:43.06 (42.02)
  5 Lastauskas, Nico          16 BDA-MA               2:45.67    2:47.00        
                  37.47     1:19.13 (41.66)     2:03.39 (44.26)     2:47.00 (43.61)
  6 Williams, Joshua J        17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:46.20    2:58.15        
                  35.74     1:20.21 (44.47)     2:09.95 (49.74)     2:58.15 (48.20)
 -- Callis, Daniel            17 CC-MA                2:39.49         DQ        
      Other
                  33.64     1:12.22 (38.58)     1:54.19 (41.97)          DQ (42.49)
B - Final
  9 Johnston, Ben M           17 WSY-MA               2:51.40    2:40.51 14EZ   
                  36.04     1:16.73 (40.69)     1:59.74 (43.01)     2:40.51 (40.77)
 10 Mana, Aviad               16 PAAC-MA              2:47.93    2:43.79 SRCH   
                  38.05     1:20.56 (42.51)     2:02.96 (42.40)     2:43.79 (40.83)
 11 Rogatz, Henry             17 BRY-MA               2:56.36    2:48.94        
                  39.27     1:23.59 (44.32)     2:06.68 (43.09)     2:48.94 (42.26)
 12 Malafronte, Joseph R      16 SUNY-MA              2:53.31    2:48.99        
                  37.48     1:20.70 (43.22)     2:04.38 (43.68)     2:48.99 (44.61)
 13 Carlozzi, Augie J         16 BRY-MA               2:55.60    2:51.83        
                  40.31     1:22.34 (42.03)     2:08.11 (45.77)     2:51.83 (43.72)
 14 Bloom, Nicholas P         16 Collegiate-MA        2:59.29    2:55.23        
                  38.72     1:24.27 (45.55)     2:09.12 (44.85)     2:55.23 (46.11)
 15 Yang, Nicholas Y          15 BRY-MA               2:58.56    2:55.88        
                  40.38     1:24.34 (43.96)     2:11.39 (47.05)     2:55.88 (44.49)
 16 Bushta, Kyle              15 BDA-MA               3:01.66    2:59.58        
                  41.46     1:26.01 (44.55)     2:14.22 (48.21)     2:59.58 (45.36)
C - Final
 17 Spencer, Ethan T          15 Unattached-MA        3:04.40    2:59.01        
                  39.80     1:24.60 (44.80)     2:12.69 (48.09)     2:59.01 (46.32)
 18 Paynter, Chris M          15 Hershey-MA           3:12.03    3:00.77        
                  39.62     1:24.42 (44.80)     2:13.79 (49.37)     3:00.77 (46.98)
 19 Chambers, Kaden T         16 KIDS-MA              3:02.66    3:00.85        
                  39.54     1:25.57 (46.03)     2:13.29 (47.72)     3:00.85 (47.56)
 20 Avila, Jose A             16 PAAC-MA              3:09.37    3:06.95        
                  41.75     1:29.81 (48.06)     2:18.34 (48.53)     3:06.95 (48.61)
 
Event 46  Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.49  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              2:23.69  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              2:35.19  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              2:40.79  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:46.39  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seketa, Ben D             21 Bison-MA             2:25.60    2:30.31 qSSEC  
                  33.77     1:11.98 (38.21)     1:51.48 (39.50)     2:30.31 (38.83)
  2 Crawford, Noah N          17 BAY-MA               2:36.29    2:37.75 q14EZ  
                  34.54     1:14.10 (39.56)     1:55.77 (41.67)     2:37.75 (41.98)
  3 Young, Jeffrey            21 Hershey-MA                NT    2:37.91 q14EZ  
                  35.61     1:14.83 (39.22)     1:56.35 (41.52)     2:37.91 (41.56)
  4 Callis, Daniel            17 CC-MA                2:33.35    2:39.49 q14EZ  
                  34.85     1:14.12 (39.27)     1:57.32 (43.20)     2:39.49 (42.17)
  5 Challis, Mikey J          14 NLAC-MA              2:46.09    2:43.33 qSRCH  
                  37.64     1:19.24 (41.60)     2:02.54 (43.30)     2:43.33 (40.79)
  6 Averill, Ricky P          16 EPAC-MA              2:36.86    2:44.71 qSRCH  
                  37.66     1:19.32 (41.66)     2:02.29 (42.97)     2:44.71 (42.42)
  7 Kushner, Jack M           16 Hershey-MA           2:32.61    2:45.36 qSRCH  
                  35.99     1:17.76 (41.77)     2:01.76 (44.00)     2:45.36 (43.60)
  8 Lastauskas, Nico          16 BDA-MA               2:45.42    2:45.67 qSRCH  
                  36.61     1:19.32 (42.71)     2:01.96 (42.64)     2:45.67 (43.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mackie, Sam S             20 Bison-MA             2:29.78    2:45.84 qSRCH  
                  36.65     1:18.55 (41.90)     2:02.29 (43.74)     2:45.84 (43.55)
 10 Dias, Adam M              16 WEST-MA              2:37.87    2:45.98 qSRCH  
                  37.41     1:19.94 (42.53)     2:03.88 (43.94)     2:45.98 (42.10)
 11 Williams, Joshua J        17 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:46.20 qSRCH  
                  38.22     1:19.98 (41.76)     2:03.58 (43.60)     2:46.20 (42.62)
 12 Dalton, Tyler             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:46.69 q      
                  38.25     1:19.72 (41.47)     2:04.54 (44.82)     2:46.69 (42.15)
 13 Mana, Aviad               16 PAAC-MA              2:48.12    2:47.93 q      
                  39.04     1:22.12 (43.08)     2:06.53 (44.41)     2:47.93 (41.40)
 14 Johnston, Ben M           17 WSY-MA                    NT    2:51.40 q      
                  39.39     1:22.11 (42.72)     2:08.12 (46.01)     2:51.40 (43.28)
 15 Malafronte, Joseph R      16 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:53.31 q      
                  38.41     1:22.67 (44.26)     2:08.37 (45.70)     2:53.31 (44.94)
 16 Perkowski, Evan A         18 WAY-MA               2:50.31    2:54.92 q      
                  37.33     1:20.62 (43.29)     2:08.16 (47.54)     2:54.92 (46.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carlozzi, Augie J         16 BRY-MA               2:54.99    2:55.60 q      
                  39.45     1:24.08 (44.63)     2:09.31 (45.23)     2:55.60 (46.29)
 18 Rogatz, Henry             17 BRY-MA               2:50.34    2:56.36 q      
                  39.87     1:23.97 (44.10)     2:10.15 (46.18)     2:56.36 (46.21)
 19 Yang, Nicholas Y          15 BRY-MA               2:59.04    2:58.56 q      
                  40.39     1:25.93 (45.54)     2:12.35 (46.42)     2:58.56 (46.21)
 20 Bloom, Nicholas P         16 Collegiate-MA        3:10.03    2:59.29 q      
                  39.24     1:24.23 (44.99)     2:11.79 (47.56)     2:59.29 (47.50)
 21 Bushta, Kyle              15 BDA-MA               2:59.63    3:01.66 q      
                  40.69     1:25.47 (44.78)     2:14.81 (49.34)     3:01.66 (46.85)
 22 Chambers, Kaden T         16 KIDS-MA              3:02.35    3:02.66 q      
                  41.17     1:27.09 (45.92)     2:16.19 (49.10)     3:02.66 (46.47)
 23 Spencer, Ethan T          15 Unattached-MA             NT    3:04.40 q      
                  39.15     1:25.40 (46.25)     2:16.11 (50.71)     3:04.40 (48.29)
 24 Dierolf, Michael R        16 UBY-MA                    NT    3:05.33 q      
                  40.28     1:26.90 (46.62)     2:17.30 (50.40)     3:05.33 (48.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ceneviva, Matt R          16 Hershey-MA           3:12.36    3:05.51        
                  41.31     1:28.83 (47.52)     2:17.64 (48.81)     3:05.51 (47.87)
 26 DuPree, Kyle P            15 FSC-MD               3:12.53    3:06.06        
                  42.21     1:29.76 (47.55)     2:19.51 (49.75)     3:06.06 (46.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Avila, Jose A             16 PAAC-MA              3:05.43    3:09.37        
                  44.15     1:31.54 (47.39)     2:21.33 (49.79)     3:09.37 (48.04)
 28 Paynter, Chris M          15 Hershey-MA           3:07.98    3:12.03        
                  41.02     1:29.69 (48.67)     2:20.36 (50.67)     3:12.03 (51.67)
 29 Phillips, Emerson A       16 BRY-MA                    NT    3:19.38        
                  47.37     1:38.36 (50.99)     2:28.78 (50.42)     3:19.38 (50.60)
 30 Pecher, Aaron M           16 FSC-MD               3:34.42    3:21.94        
                  44.50     1:35.66 (51.16)     2:29.50 (53.84)     3:21.94 (52.44)
 31 Gorman, Bryce S           15 BRY-MA               3:23.69    3:24.81        
                  46.93     1:37.03 (50.10)     2:31.90 (54.87)     3:24.81 (52.91)
 32 Morken, Kyle P            15 BRY-MA               3:22.05    3:28.87        
                  47.43     1:38.48 (51.05)     2:36.24 (57.76)     3:28.87 (52.63)
 33 Cowan, Christopher J      16 UBY-MA                    NT    3:34.62        
                  46.96     1:41.35 (54.39)     2:38.76 (57.41)     3:34.62 (55.86)
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.59  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              2:18.69  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              2:24.89  AAAA
              2:25.59  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              2:31.79  AAA
              2:35.29  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:37.59  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              2:38.69  AA
              2:40.19  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              2:45.59  A
              3:13.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shelly, Marget S          14 CC-MA                2:33.56    2:32.25 14EZ   
                  36.11     1:14.18 (38.07)     1:53.76 (39.58)     2:32.25 (38.49)
  2 Wyant, Sarah R            14 WSY-MA               2:42.81    2:36.26 SRCH   
                  36.15     1:15.72 (39.57)     1:56.23 (40.51)     2:36.26 (40.03)
  3 Maloy, Taryn E            13 Hershey-MA           2:37.54    2:37.24 SRCH   
                  37.40     1:17.01 (39.61)     1:57.75 (40.74)     2:37.24 (39.49)
  4 Lin, Ally                 13 PAAC-MA              2:37.28    2:38.56 AA     
                  37.79     1:17.91 (40.12)     1:59.22 (41.31)     2:38.56 (39.34)
  5 Neville, Madeline N       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:42.60    2:39.54 LCJO   
                  36.61     1:16.65 (40.04)     1:57.93 (41.28)     2:39.54 (41.61)
  6 Wayne, Julianna M         14 WEST-MA              2:43.05    2:41.00 A      
                  37.99     1:17.93 (39.94)     2:00.39 (42.46)     2:41.00 (40.61)
  7 Luft, Kate M              13 UN-MA                2:39.81    2:42.04 A      
                  38.73     1:19.36 (40.63)     2:01.84 (42.48)     2:42.04 (40.20)
  8 Sheridan, Abigail K       14 PAAC-MA              2:42.72    2:44.89 A      
                  38.28     1:18.94 (40.66)     2:02.50 (43.56)     2:44.89 (42.39)
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.59  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              2:18.69  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              2:24.89  AAAA
              2:25.59  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              2:31.79  AAA
              2:35.29  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:37.59  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              2:38.69  AA
              2:40.19  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              2:45.59  A
              3:13.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shelly, Marget S          14 CC-MA                2:32.91    2:33.56 q14EZ  
                  36.49     1:14.87 (38.38)     1:54.53 (39.66)     2:33.56 (39.03)
  2 Lin, Ally                 13 PAAC-MA              2:41.75    2:37.28 qSRCH  
                  37.76     1:17.30 (39.54)     1:58.52 (41.22)     2:37.28 (38.76)
  3 Maloy, Taryn E            13 Hershey-MA           2:49.97    2:37.54 qSRCH  
                  38.96     1:18.72 (39.76)     1:59.93 (41.21)     2:37.54 (37.61)
  4 Luft, Kate M              13 UN-MA                     NT    2:39.81 qLCJO  
                  36.96     1:17.68 (40.72)     1:59.90 (42.22)     2:39.81 (39.91)
  5 Setar, Stephanie M        14 PAAC-MA              2:40.82    2:40.78 qA     
                  37.60     1:18.31 (40.71)     2:00.41 (42.10)     2:40.78 (40.37)
  6 Neville, Madeline N       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:47.06    2:42.60 qA     
                  38.50     1:19.37 (40.87)     2:00.85 (41.48)     2:42.60 (41.75)
  7 Sheridan, Abigail K       14 PAAC-MA              2:47.35    2:42.72 qA     
                  37.63     1:18.64 (41.01)     2:01.01 (42.37)     2:42.72 (41.71)
  8 Wyant, Sarah R            14 WSY-MA               2:50.85    2:42.81 qA     
                  38.56     1:19.20 (40.64)     2:02.30 (43.10)     2:42.81 (40.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wayne, Julianna M         14 WEST-MA              2:45.04    2:43.05 A      
                  38.75     1:19.38 (40.63)     2:02.20 (42.82)     2:43.05 (40.85)
 10 Everhart, Hanna J         14 BAY-MA                    NT    2:43.09 A      
                  38.90     1:21.20 (42.30)     2:02.87 (41.67)     2:43.09 (40.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Michaels, Lauren K        13 SUNY-MA              2:51.00    2:44.03 A      
                  38.44     1:20.32 (41.88)     2:02.52 (42.20)     2:44.03 (41.51)
 12 McNulty, Peyton           13 BDA-MA               2:55.34    2:45.04 A      
                  42.61     1:23.91 (41.30)     2:06.25 (42.34)     2:45.04 (38.79)
 13 Jackett, Paige E          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:50.27    2:49.03 B      
                  41.37     1:23.71 (42.34)     2:07.52 (43.81)     2:49.03 (41.51)
 14 Tafuto, Sally E           14 Hershey-MA           3:09.98    2:49.14 B      
                  40.02     1:23.11 (43.09)     2:06.85 (43.74)     2:49.14 (42.29)
 15 Farrell, Sheilagh M       14 PAAC-MA              2:52.23    2:49.39 B      
                  40.95     1:23.94 (42.99)     2:07.14 (43.20)     2:49.39 (42.25)
 16 Chase, Mimi F             14 WSY-MA               2:46.09    2:49.42 B      
                  40.87     1:23.56 (42.69)     2:07.57 (44.01)     2:49.42 (41.85)
 17 Donham, Emily C           14 LVA-MA               3:03.74    2:51.71 B      
                  42.71     1:25.84 (43.13)     2:10.62 (44.78)     2:51.71 (41.09)
 18 Blake, Kelly A            14 WEST-MA              2:40.13    2:51.92 B      
                  39.77     1:23.28 (43.51)     2:08.04 (44.76)     2:51.92 (43.88)
 19 Linsky, Marisa K          14 LVA-MA               2:46.88    2:52.05 B      
                  40.53     1:24.32 (43.79)     2:08.40 (44.08)     2:52.05 (43.65)
 20 Hartten, Caerwyn          14 WEST-MA              2:54.77    2:52.28 B      
                  40.12     1:24.12 (44.00)     2:08.45 (44.33)     2:52.28 (43.83)
 21 Fackler, Katie            13 Hershey-MA           2:55.24    2:52.74 B      
                  41.82     1:24.87 (43.05)     2:10.71 (45.84)     2:52.74 (42.03)
 22 Carrasco, Carly C         13 Hershey-MA                NT    2:55.10 B      
                  43.64     1:28.13 (44.49)     2:12.46 (44.33)     2:55.10 (42.64)
 23 Kesselring, Kassandra N   13 FSC-MD               3:07.22    2:55.82 B      
                  41.13     1:25.40 (44.27)     2:11.33 (45.93)     2:55.82 (44.49)
 24 McAneny-Droz, Sophia      13 WEST-MA              2:58.32    2:56.35 B      
                  42.27     1:26.15 (43.88)     2:12.64 (46.49)     2:56.35 (43.71)
 25 Stevenson, Dionn K        14 CDEL-MA                   NT    2:56.50 B      
                  39.82     1:23.35 (43.53)     2:10.95 (47.60)     2:56.50 (45.55)
 26 Koons, Sydney R           13 Hershey-MA           3:06.45    2:58.61 B      
                  44.03     1:28.90 (44.87)     2:15.27 (46.37)     2:58.61 (43.34)
 27 Franzo, Elizabeth A       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:15.34    3:01.02 B      
                  45.23     1:29.99 (44.76)     2:16.76 (46.77)     3:01.02 (44.26)
 28 Wetmore, Kay E            13 LVA-MA               3:06.66    3:03.72 B      
                  43.44     1:29.57 (46.13)     2:16.79 (47.22)     3:03.72 (46.93)
 29 Sawickij, Katerina        14 UBY-MA                    NT    3:05.16 B      
                  42.76     1:31.96 (49.20)     2:19.42 (47.46)     3:05.16 (45.74)
 30 Myers, Ashley N           13 FSC-MD               3:16.93    3:06.09 B      
                  45.51     1:32.58 (47.07)     2:20.86 (48.28)     3:06.09 (45.23)
 31 Lanzendorfer, Lauren J    14 BDA-MA               3:02.17    3:07.38 B      
                  44.32     1:32.04 (47.72)     2:19.85 (47.81)     3:07.38 (47.53)
 32 Eyler, Madisen H          13 FSC-MD                    NT    3:07.97 B      
                  46.13     1:33.86 (47.73)     2:23.34 (49.48)     3:07.97 (44.63)
 33 Goldstone, Allison A      13 NLAC-MA              3:13.30    3:08.17 B      
                  44.98     1:32.62 (47.64)     2:22.08 (49.46)     3:08.17 (46.09)
 34 Caley, Reese A            13 KIDS-MA              3:04.30    3:11.81 B      
                  44.74     1:33.30 (48.56)     2:24.08 (50.78)     3:11.81 (47.73)
 35 Persaud, Sasha            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:12.11 B      
                  47.11     1:36.47 (49.36)     2:25.18 (48.71)     3:12.11 (46.93)
 36 Rafel, Hope S             14 BAY-MA                    NT    3:12.50 B      
                  45.81     1:34.14 (48.33)     2:24.35 (50.21)     3:12.50 (48.15)
 37 Polecaro, Emily           14 WEST-MA                   NT    3:13.37        
                  46.66     1:34.98 (48.32)     2:26.08 (51.10)     3:13.37 (47.29)
 38 Zaffiro, Briana K         13 PAAC-MA              3:16.49    3:13.48        
                  46.10     1:36.13 (50.03)     2:25.46 (49.33)     3:13.48 (48.02)
 39 Stevenson, Sophie M       13 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:13.54        
                  46.24     1:34.58 (48.34)     2:26.14 (51.56)     3:13.54 (47.40)
 40 Molnar, Mia N             14 KIDS-MA              3:14.87    3:15.08        
                  46.48     1:36.80 (50.32)     2:26.63 (49.83)     3:15.08 (48.45)
 41 Risser, Mikaila D         13 FSC-MD               3:30.49    3:15.35        
                  47.07     1:36.71 (49.64)     2:29.16 (52.45)     3:15.35 (46.19)
 42 Phillips, Jensen L        14 BRY-MA               3:22.08    3:20.31        
                2:34.07     3:20.31 (46.24)                                        
 43 Alulis, Rachael A         13 KIDS-MA                   NT    3:20.48        
                  47.31     1:39.43 (52.12)     2:31.22 (51.79)     3:20.48 (49.26)
 44 Maron, Chloe M            13 LVA-MA               3:30.61    3:23.12        
                  48.69     1:40.95 (52.26)     2:33.78 (52.83)     3:23.12 (49.34)
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:04.39  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              2:07.39  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              2:16.39  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              2:17.19  AAAA
              2:23.79  AAA
              2:25.89  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:26.09  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              2:30.29  AA
              2:35.99  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              2:36.79  A
              3:02.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lauver, Josiah            13 Collegiate-MA        2:24.86    2:19.77 AAA    
                  32.67     1:07.67 (35.00)     1:44.44 (36.77)     2:19.77 (35.33)
  2 Wolbert, Zack F           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:25.48    2:19.81 AAA    
                  32.07     1:07.14 (35.07)     1:43.27 (36.13)     2:19.81 (36.54)
  3 Buzdygon, Aaron M         14 BRY-MA               2:21.80    2:20.53 AAA    
                  33.34     1:08.56 (35.22)     1:44.83 (36.27)     2:20.53 (35.70)
  4 Kim, Joseph H             14 GAAC-MA              2:28.38    2:26.39 AA     
                  34.63     1:10.89 (36.26)     1:49.86 (38.97)     2:26.39 (36.53)
  5 McAllister, Patrick L     14 PAAC-MA              2:31.12    2:29.40 AA     
                  34.71     1:12.77 (38.06)     1:51.57 (38.80)     2:29.40 (37.83)
  6 Luttrell, Cole M          14 Hershey-MA           2:35.18    2:32.15 LCJO   
                  34.98     1:14.09 (39.11)     1:53.55 (39.46)     2:32.15 (38.60)
  7 Holt, Logan R             13 PAAC-MA              2:33.92    2:32.77 LCJO   
                  35.70     1:14.37 (38.67)     1:54.59 (40.22)     2:32.77 (38.18)
  8 Johnston, Ian A           14 PAAC-MA              2:37.21    2:35.54 LCJO   
                  36.57     1:15.18 (38.61)     1:56.19 (41.01)     2:35.54 (39.35)
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:04.39  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              2:07.39  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              2:16.39  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              2:17.19  AAAA
              2:23.79  AAA
              2:25.89  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:26.09  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              2:30.29  AA
              2:35.99  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              2:36.79  A
              3:02.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buzdygon, Aaron M         14 BRY-MA               2:22.79    2:21.80 qAAA   
                  33.99     1:09.38 (35.39)     1:46.15 (36.77)     2:21.80 (35.65)
  2 Waterland, Daniel C       14 BRY-MA               2:25.18    2:24.14 q14EZ  
                  34.90     1:11.84 (36.94)     1:49.32 (37.48)     2:24.14 (34.82)
  3 Lauver, Josiah            13 Collegiate-MA        2:24.86    2:24.86 q14EZ  
                  32.77     1:09.81 (37.04)     1:48.08 (38.27)     2:24.86 (36.78)
  4 Wolbert, Zack F           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:24.07    2:25.48 q14EZ  
                  34.32     1:10.95 (36.63)     1:48.78 (37.83)     2:25.48 (36.70)
  5 Kim, Joseph H             14 GAAC-MA              2:33.08    2:28.38 qAA    
                  35.48     1:12.65 (37.17)     1:51.64 (38.99)     2:28.38 (36.74)
  6 McAllister, Patrick L     14 PAAC-MA              2:25.86    2:31.12 qLCJO  
                  35.37     1:12.98 (37.61)     1:52.55 (39.57)     2:31.12 (38.57)
  7 Holt, Logan R             13 PAAC-MA              2:38.02    2:33.92 qLCJO  
                  36.97     1:15.75 (38.78)     1:56.89 (41.14)     2:33.92 (37.03)
  8 Luttrell, Cole M          14 Hershey-MA           2:33.91    2:35.18 qLCJO  
                  36.92     1:15.75 (38.83)     1:56.06 (40.31)     2:35.18 (39.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnston, Ian A           14 PAAC-MA              2:37.46    2:37.21 B      
                  36.70     1:16.62 (39.92)     1:57.56 (40.94)     2:37.21 (39.65)
 10 Milnes, Greg E            14 KIDS-MA              2:50.52    2:37.38 B      
                  37.02     1:15.95 (38.93)     1:57.99 (42.04)     2:37.38 (39.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pecher, Alex F            14 FSC-MD               2:53.06    2:38.11 B      
                  36.97     1:16.82 (39.85)     1:59.79 (42.97)     2:38.11 (38.32)
 12 Myers, Samuel H           14 WEST-MA                   NT    2:39.09 B      
                  38.18     1:20.11 (41.93)     2:00.69 (40.58)     2:39.09 (38.40)
 13 Dengler, Jack T           14 WSY-MA                    NT    2:40.10 B      
                  36.47     1:17.46 (40.99)     1:59.33 (41.87)     2:40.10 (40.77)
 14 Lawless, Alec C           13 LVA-MA               2:42.40    2:41.12 B      
                  38.02     1:18.22 (40.20)     2:00.97 (42.75)     2:41.12 (40.15)
 15 Burnette, Colin M         14 PAAC-MA              2:34.97    2:41.32 B      
                  38.09     1:19.00 (40.91)     2:00.94 (41.94)     2:41.32 (40.38)
 16 Fackler, Charlie          13 Hershey-MA           2:47.78    2:42.60 B      
                  39.57     1:20.46 (40.89)     2:03.45 (42.99)     2:42.60 (39.15)
 17 Greenwood, Jacob          13 CC-MA                     NT    2:42.84 B      
                  40.24     1:21.10 (40.86)     2:04.24 (43.14)     2:42.84 (38.60)
 18 Byrd, Bryan               13 WEST-MA              2:48.46    2:43.45 B      
                  37.67     1:19.13 (41.46)     2:01.34 (42.21)     2:43.45 (42.11)
 19 Hartmann, Nicholas J      14 CDEL-MA                   NT    2:44.49 B      
                  37.51     1:18.71 (41.20)     2:02.67 (43.96)     2:44.49 (41.82)
 20 Watlington, Troy W        14 LVA-MA               2:51.42    2:46.83 B      
                  40.03     1:22.09 (42.06)     2:05.34 (43.25)     2:46.83 (41.49)
 21 Hwang, Alan W             14 Hershey-MA           2:55.54    2:47.21 B      
                  40.52     1:23.84 (43.32)     2:06.40 (42.56)     2:47.21 (40.81)
 22 Donelan, Bradley M        14 NLAC-MA              3:06.25    2:47.43 B      
                  38.81     1:20.11 (41.30)     2:04.00 (43.89)     2:47.43 (43.43)
 23 Thomas, Ethan D           13 Hershey-MA           3:00.50    2:48.71 B      
                  41.52     1:23.80 (42.28)     2:07.63 (43.83)     2:48.71 (41.08)
 24 McNally, Patrick M        14 WEST-MA              2:57.20    2:49.90 B      
                  39.98     1:23.85 (43.87)     2:07.60 (43.75)     2:49.90 (42.30)
 25 Rishel, Phil S            14 PAAC-MA              2:48.29    2:49.98 B      
                  39.65     1:22.93 (43.28)     2:07.04 (44.11)     2:49.98 (42.94)
 26 Burk, Garrett A           13 BRY-MA               2:50.09    2:52.23 B      
                  38.43     1:23.35 (44.92)     2:08.81 (45.46)     2:52.23 (43.42)
 27 Meng, Christopher R       14 SUNY-MA              3:02.42    2:52.42 B      
                  40.76     1:23.89 (43.13)     2:09.88 (45.99)     2:52.42 (42.54)
 28 Sonsteby, Anders G        13 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:52.80 B      
                  41.30     1:25.93 (44.63)     2:11.97 (46.04)     2:52.80 (40.83)
 29 Zhuang, John Z            13 Hershey-MA                NT    2:53.33 B      
                  41.26     1:26.11 (44.85)     2:10.85 (44.74)     2:53.33 (42.48)
 30 Houser, Colby R           13 EPAC-MA              2:55.05    2:55.95 B      
                  40.78     1:25.90 (45.12)     2:10.68 (44.78)     2:55.95 (45.27)
 31 Williamson, Patrick J     13 WEST-MA              3:04.05    2:56.05 B      
                  41.94     1:27.22 (45.28)     2:13.69 (46.47)     2:56.05 (42.36)
 32 Nikitine, Mark V          13 LVA-MA               3:21.07    2:58.30 B      
                  41.94     1:26.80 (44.86)     2:13.49 (46.69)     2:58.30 (44.81)
 33 Yoffe, Matthew J          13 Collegiate-MA             NT    3:02.53 B      
                  41.73     1:28.43 (46.70)     2:16.81 (48.38)     3:02.53 (45.72)
 34 Lehman, Nicholas J        14 KIDS-MA                   NT    3:03.27        
                  41.59     1:27.75 (46.16)     2:18.20 (50.45)     3:03.27 (45.07)
 35 Chavey, Zachary L         13 WSY-MA                    NT    3:04.21        
                  42.14     1:28.52 (46.38)     2:17.72 (49.20)     3:04.21 (46.49)
 36 Rolph, Matt E             14 BRY-MA               3:31.63    3:07.80        
                  41.16     1:28.34 (47.18)     2:17.96 (49.62)     3:07.80 (49.84)
 37 D'Souza, Shawn K          13 Collegiate-MA             NT    3:07.84        
                  43.63     1:30.25 (46.62)     2:19.47 (49.22)     3:07.84 (48.37)
 38 deBruin, Jack D           14 BRY-MA                    NT    3:20.03        
                  47.26     1:37.37 (50.11)     2:30.62 (53.25)     3:20.03 (49.41)
 39 Cho, Matthew J            13 BRY-MA                    NT    3:31.22        
                  49.20     1:41.44 (52.24)     2:37.37 (55.93)     3:31.22 (53.85)
 
Event 49  Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.59  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              2:18.69  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              2:25.59  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              2:35.49  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:37.59  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nonnenberg, Mia           17 Unattached-MA        2:25.42    2:23.97 SSEC   
                  34.06     1:09.70 (35.64)     1:46.96 (37.26)     2:23.97 (37.01)
  2 Mercer, Sydney N          16 SUNY-MA              2:31.05    2:25.87 14EZ   
                  34.73     1:11.82 (37.09)     1:49.51 (37.69)     2:25.87 (36.36)
  3 Salvaggio, Siena A        16 PAAC-MA              2:29.13    2:25.92 14EZ   
                  35.06     1:11.83 (36.77)     1:49.45 (37.62)     2:25.92 (36.47)
  4 Daday, Caitlin E          18 PAAC-MA              2:29.33    2:26.24 14EZ   
                  36.26     1:13.20 (36.94)     1:50.89 (37.69)     2:26.24 (35.35)
  5 Foley, Caitlin M          17 SUNY-MA              2:29.06    2:26.69 14EZ   
                  34.85     1:11.90 (37.05)     1:50.23 (38.33)     2:26.69 (36.46)
  6 Nolan, Emily E            15 Hershey-MA           2:32.86    2:30.98 14EZ   
                  36.86     1:16.02 (39.16)     1:54.49 (38.47)     2:30.98 (36.49)
  7 Stauffer, Abby E          16 CC-MA                2:31.17    2:32.79 14EZ   
                  35.93     1:13.72 (37.79)     1:54.18 (40.46)     2:32.79 (38.61)
B - Final
  9 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      15 Hershey-MA           2:37.62    2:31.31 14EZ   
                  35.36     1:13.15 (37.79)     1:52.69 (39.54)     2:31.31 (38.62)
 10 Karam, Sydnee S           17 PAAC-MA              2:37.64    2:32.92 14EZ   
                  36.09     1:13.91 (37.82)     1:54.16 (40.25)     2:32.92 (38.76)
 11 Daday, Colleen M          15 PAAC-MA              2:39.46    2:35.20 14EZ   
                  36.25     1:16.54 (40.29)     1:56.37 (39.83)     2:35.20 (38.83)
 12 Cabral, Emily J           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:39.32    2:35.29 14EZ   
                  35.72     1:15.58 (39.86)     1:56.53 (40.95)     2:35.29 (38.76)
 13 Mortell, Sabrina S        18 WSY-MA               2:39.40    2:36.60 SRCH   
                  37.82     1:17.29 (39.47)     1:58.34 (41.05)     2:36.60 (38.26)
 14 Stahl, Angela             18 BDA-MA               2:39.63    2:37.78        
                  38.92     1:18.11 (39.19)     1:59.17 (41.06)     2:37.78 (38.61)
 15 Blake, Caitlyn E          17 WEST-MA              2:38.72    2:38.11        
                  36.72     1:16.33 (39.61)     1:58.82 (42.49)     2:38.11 (39.29)
 16 Voitik, Katie             17 BDA-MA               2:44.68    2:43.17        
                  36.96     1:18.61 (41.65)     2:01.47 (42.86)     2:43.17 (41.70)
C - Final
 17 Quinn, Lilly H            15 BRY-MA               2:44.19    2:37.23 SRCH   
                  36.58     1:16.82 (40.24)     1:57.21 (40.39)     2:37.23 (40.02)
 18 Nakano, Tomomi            15 Hershey-MA           2:40.85    2:37.86        
                  36.41     1:16.21 (39.80)     1:56.96 (40.75)     2:37.86 (40.90)
 19 Howell, Shannon M         17 PAAC-MA              2:40.78    2:38.08        
                  37.63     1:17.62 (39.99)     1:59.30 (41.68)     2:38.08 (38.78)
 20 Blair, Madeline M         17 PAAC-MA              2:40.23    2:38.26        
                  37.47     1:17.89 (40.42)     1:59.08 (41.19)     2:38.26 (39.18)
 21 Lingo, Sara B             16 CDEL-MA              2:42.65    2:41.41        
                  39.41     1:19.76 (40.35)     2:01.79 (42.03)     2:41.41 (39.62)
 22 Bye, Danielle N           15 WEST-MA              2:43.18    2:42.10        
                  39.16     1:19.32 (40.16)     2:02.10 (42.78)     2:42.10 (40.00)
 23 Thomas, Danielle M        18 PAAC-MA              2:43.02    2:42.98        
                  38.80     1:19.69 (40.89)     2:01.12 (41.43)     2:42.98 (41.86)
 24 Thomas, Allison K         15 BRY-MA               2:44.49    2:43.65        
                  39.84     1:20.40 (40.56)     2:03.20 (42.80)     2:43.65 (40.45)
 
Event 49  Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.59  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              2:18.69  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              2:25.59  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              2:35.49  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:37.59  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nonnenberg, Mia           17 Unattached-MA        2:20.85    2:25.42 qSSEC  
                  35.07     1:11.50 (36.43)     1:48.73 (37.23)     2:25.42 (36.69)
  2 Levendoski, Emma K        20 Bison-MA             2:23.02    2:28.97 q14EZ  
                  35.54     1:13.29 (37.75)     1:52.00 (38.71)     2:28.97 (36.97)
  3 Foley, Caitlin M          17 SUNY-MA              2:24.61    2:29.06 q14EZ  
                  35.20     1:12.92 (37.72)     1:51.04 (38.12)     2:29.06 (38.02)
  4 Salvaggio, Siena A        16 PAAC-MA              2:20.93    2:29.13 q14EZ  
                  35.50     1:12.33 (36.83)     1:51.11 (38.78)     2:29.13 (38.02)
  5 Daday, Caitlin E          18 PAAC-MA              2:21.83    2:29.33 q14EZ  
                  36.41     1:13.80 (37.39)     1:52.50 (38.70)     2:29.33 (36.83)
  6 Mercer, Sydney N          16 SUNY-MA              2:21.87    2:31.05 q14EZ  
                  36.63     1:14.32 (37.69)     1:53.48 (39.16)     2:31.05 (37.57)
  7 Stauffer, Abby E          16 CC-MA                2:32.36    2:31.17 q14EZ  
                  36.29     1:13.59 (37.30)     1:53.05 (39.46)     2:31.17 (38.12)
  8 Nolan, Emily E            15 Hershey-MA           2:36.51    2:32.86 q14EZ  
                  37.22     1:16.73 (39.51)     1:55.86 (39.13)     2:32.86 (37.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pacitti, Julia M          17 GAAC-MA              2:33.12    2:37.45 qSRCH  
                  36.65     1:16.50 (39.85)     1:56.81 (40.31)     2:37.45 (40.64)
 10 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      15 Hershey-MA           2:50.13    2:37.62 q      
                  37.07     1:16.71 (39.64)     1:57.98 (41.27)     2:37.62 (39.64)
 11 Karam, Sydnee S           17 PAAC-MA              2:22.48    2:37.64 q      
                  37.34     1:16.93 (39.59)     1:57.88 (40.95)     2:37.64 (39.76)
 12 Chalk, Regan M            17 FSC-MD               2:35.65    2:38.05 q      
                  36.52     1:15.41 (38.89)     1:57.90 (42.49)     2:38.05 (40.15)
 13 Blake, Caitlyn E          17 WEST-MA              2:45.03    2:38.72 q      
                  37.22     1:17.32 (40.10)     1:58.31 (40.99)     2:38.72 (40.41)
 14 Cabral, Emily J           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:32.52    2:39.32 q      
                  37.81     1:17.42 (39.61)     1:59.40 (41.98)     2:39.32 (39.92)
 15 Mortell, Sabrina S        18 WSY-MA               2:31.25    2:39.40 q      
                  38.72     1:19.11 (40.39)     2:00.87 (41.76)     2:39.40 (38.53)
 16 Daday, Colleen M          15 PAAC-MA              2:28.96    2:39.46 q      
                  38.16     1:18.98 (40.82)     1:59.20 (40.22)     2:39.46 (40.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stahl, Angela             18 BDA-MA               2:37.39    2:39.63 q      
                  38.87     1:19.25 (40.38)     1:59.44 (40.19)     2:39.63 (40.19)
 18 Blair, Madeline M         17 PAAC-MA              2:34.57    2:40.23 q      
                  37.78     1:18.95 (41.17)     1:59.41 (40.46)     2:40.23 (40.82)
 19 Howell, Shannon M         17 PAAC-MA              2:25.01    2:40.78 q      
                  38.38     1:18.90 (40.52)     2:00.13 (41.23)     2:40.78 (40.65)
 20 Nakano, Tomomi            15 Hershey-MA           2:39.35    2:40.85 q      
                  37.75     1:18.58 (40.83)     1:59.84 (41.26)     2:40.85 (41.01)
 21 Lingo, Sara B             16 CDEL-MA                   NT    2:42.65 q      
                  38.93     1:19.44 (40.51)     2:02.11 (42.67)     2:42.65 (40.54)
 22 Thomas, Danielle M        18 PAAC-MA              2:33.75    2:43.02 q      
                  38.90     1:19.89 (40.99)     2:01.03 (41.14)     2:43.02 (41.99)
 23 Bye, Danielle N           15 WEST-MA              2:43.85    2:43.18 q      
                  38.26     1:19.27 (41.01)     2:01.74 (42.47)     2:43.18 (41.44)
 24 Quinn, Lilly H            15 BRY-MA               2:41.69    2:44.19 q      
                  37.00     1:19.64 (42.64)     2:02.59 (42.95)     2:44.19 (41.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Thomas, Allison K         15 BRY-MA               2:47.46    2:44.49        
                  40.60     1:21.69 (41.09)     2:05.24 (43.55)     2:44.49 (39.25)
 26 Voitik, Katie             17 BDA-MA               2:45.59    2:44.68        
                  39.34     1:21.51 (42.17)     2:05.95 (44.44)     2:44.68 (38.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hills, Caroline Y         15 WSY-MA               2:42.08    2:44.76        
                  40.94     1:21.55 (40.61)     2:04.23 (42.68)     2:44.76 (40.53)
 28 Angstadt, Laine E         16 LVA-MA               2:42.05    2:45.03        
                  39.36     1:20.34 (40.98)     2:04.03 (43.69)     2:45.03 (41.00)
 29 Slocomb, Tessa A          15 WEST-MA              2:42.78    2:45.61        
                  41.08     1:22.01 (40.93)     2:05.55 (43.54)     2:45.61 (40.06)
 30 Wolbert, Emily C          16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:36.88    2:45.94        
                  39.96     1:21.17 (41.21)     2:05.38 (44.21)     2:45.94 (40.56)
 31 DelPizzo, Phoebe M        17 WEST-MA              2:49.06    2:48.01        
                  39.64     1:22.47 (42.83)     2:05.20 (42.73)     2:48.01 (42.81)
 32 Rundquist, Erika M        15 CC-MA                3:00.60    2:48.39        
                  41.36     1:22.55 (41.19)     2:06.59 (44.04)     2:48.39 (41.80)
 33 Farina, Nicole L          18 BRY-MA               2:50.44    2:49.98        
                  39.64     1:22.43 (42.79)     2:07.32 (44.89)     2:49.98 (42.66)
 34 Plum, Katy N              16 FSC-MD               2:53.58    2:50.07        
                  41.13     1:22.99 (41.86)     2:08.60 (45.61)     2:50.07 (41.47)
 35 Orr, Kayla                15 WEST-MA              3:14.87    2:51.31        
                  40.88     1:23.04 (42.16)     2:08.43 (45.39)     2:51.31 (42.88)
 36 Pursell, Rachael M        16 KIDS-MA              2:46.24    2:52.03        
                  40.01     1:23.46 (43.45)     2:07.36 (43.90)     2:52.03 (44.67)
 37 Margraf, Jesse P          15 WSY-MA               2:49.67    2:52.35        
                  40.15     1:23.36 (43.21)     2:09.24 (45.88)     2:52.35 (43.11)
 38 Croxall, Emily S          15 Hershey-MA           3:03.52    2:52.76        
                  40.49     1:24.58 (44.09)     2:08.32 (43.74)     2:52.76 (44.44)
 39 Bani, Veronica J          17 WSY-MA               2:43.93    2:52.90        
                  41.01     1:24.19 (43.18)     2:09.24 (45.05)     2:52.90 (43.66)
 40 Spirk, Jill S             15 LVA-MA               2:56.01    2:56.87        
                  40.52     1:25.34 (44.82)     2:11.65 (46.31)     2:56.87 (45.22)
 41 Rafel, Hannah R           15 BAY-MA                    NT    2:57.80        
                  41.51     1:26.46 (44.95)     2:12.72 (46.26)     2:57.80 (45.08)
 42 Skelly, Jocelyn A         17 Hershey-MA                NT    2:58.59        
                  41.81     1:27.20 (45.39)   2:58.59 (1:31.39)                    
 43 Luttrell, Kiersten C      16 Hershey-MA           2:53.94    2:59.43        
                  42.25     1:28.10 (45.85)     2:14.15 (46.05)     2:59.43 (45.28)
 44 deBruin, Elizabeth A      16 BRY-MA               2:52.00    2:59.57        
                  41.21     1:25.62 (44.41)     2:14.15 (48.53)     2:59.57 (45.42)
 45 Nesland, Nicole R         15 PAAC-MA              2:51.80    3:00.64        
                  43.18     1:29.33 (46.15)     2:15.46 (46.13)     3:00.64 (45.18)
 46 Wetmore, Erin B           16 LVA-MA               2:59.33    3:01.37        
                  43.38     1:29.09 (45.71)     2:15.76 (46.67)     3:01.37 (45.61)
 47 Robinson, Colette O       15 Hershey-MA                NT    3:02.30        
                  44.52     1:29.36 (44.84)     2:17.93 (48.57)     3:02.30 (44.37)
 48 Eastman, Kelsey L         15 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:02.50        
                  40.74     1:28.39 (47.65)     2:15.77 (47.38)     3:02.50 (46.73)
 49 Carlozzi, Josephine M     16 BRY-MA               3:00.01    3:04.46        
                  42.68     1:30.23 (47.55)     2:18.56 (48.33)     3:04.46 (45.90)
 50 Frank, Rachel N           18 Collegiate-MA             NT    3:06.95        
                  44.53     1:29.86 (45.33)     2:19.76 (49.90)     3:06.95 (47.19)
 51 Carrasco, Hannah N        15 Hershey-MA           3:22.37    3:09.74        
                  46.94     1:35.49 (48.55)     2:23.81 (48.32)     3:09.74 (45.93)
 
Event 50  Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:04.39  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              2:07.39  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              2:16.39  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              2:21.99  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:26.09  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zawatski, Eddy J          17 Cyc Rally-MA         2:13.23    2:12.47 SSEC   
                  31.23     1:04.46 (33.23)     1:38.74 (34.28)     2:12.47 (33.73)
  2 Doss, Austin D            19 Hershey-MA           2:19.58    2:16.52 14EZ   
                  30.84     1:05.35 (34.51)     1:41.31 (35.96)     2:16.52 (35.21)
  3 Krum, Hunter L            17 SUNY-MA              2:22.53    2:17.39 14EZ   
                  33.60     1:07.55 (33.95)     1:43.27 (35.72)     2:17.39 (34.12)
  4 Conzola, Peter J          18 PAAC-MA              2:19.44    2:18.04 14EZ   
                  32.65     1:07.90 (35.25)     1:44.53 (36.63)     2:18.04 (33.51)
  5 Hill, Spencer D           16 WSY-MA               2:20.69    2:18.95 14EZ   
                  33.52     1:07.65 (34.13)     1:44.06 (36.41)     2:18.95 (34.89)
  6 Karopoulos, Rhett J       17 PAAC-MA              2:21.44    2:19.19 14EZ   
                  31.89     1:07.15 (35.26)     1:43.42 (36.27)     2:19.19 (35.77)
  7 Handley, Liam J           17 WSY-MA               2:23.25    2:20.67 14EZ   
                  32.42     1:08.45 (36.03)     1:44.96 (36.51)     2:20.67 (35.71)
  8 Morgan-Scott, Luke A      18 BRY-MA               2:25.69    2:30.89        
                  35.03     1:12.31 (37.28)     1:52.77 (40.46)     2:30.89 (38.12)
B - Final
  9 Shackleton, Trey T        16 PAAC-MA              2:26.12    2:23.63 SRCH   
                  34.21     1:10.94 (36.73)     1:48.32 (37.38)     2:23.63 (35.31)
 10 Walters, Caleb M          17 Hershey-MA           2:28.88    2:24.67 SRCH   
                  34.10     1:11.59 (37.49)     1:48.82 (37.23)     2:24.67 (35.85)
 11 Zappe, Matt C             16 SUNY-MA              2:30.51    2:24.83 SRCH   
                  32.91     1:09.68 (36.77)     1:47.88 (38.20)     2:24.83 (36.95)
 12 Hendricks, Jarrod R       17 LVA-MA               2:29.36    2:26.30        
                  34.54     1:11.82 (37.28)     1:49.15 (37.33)     2:26.30 (37.15)
 13 Bloom, Nicholas P         16 Collegiate-MA        2:29.08    2:28.21        
                  33.66     1:10.64 (36.98)     1:50.85 (40.21)     2:28.21 (37.36)
 14 Magnan, Sam P             17 PAAC-MA              2:30.07    2:28.50        
                  35.60     1:13.05 (37.45)     1:53.35 (40.30)     2:28.50 (35.15)
 15 Leeper, Andrew            16 CC-MA                2:30.58    2:29.62        
                  35.57     1:13.38 (37.81)     1:52.90 (39.52)     2:29.62 (36.72)
C - Final
 17 Malafronte, Joseph R      16 SUNY-MA              2:31.02    2:26.57        
                  34.73     1:12.27 (37.54)     1:50.45 (38.18)     2:26.57 (36.12)
 18 Durner, Grant H           17 PAAC-MA              2:32.86    2:28.11        
                  35.55     1:11.56 (36.01)     1:50.70 (39.14)     2:28.11 (37.41)
 19 Ryland, Kyle C            16 Hershey-MA           2:32.05    2:29.26        
                  35.06     1:12.56 (37.50)     1:50.95 (38.39)     2:29.26 (38.31)
 20 Wheat, Peter J            16 WSY-MA               2:31.87    2:30.22        
                  35.56     1:13.12 (37.56)     1:52.69 (39.57)     2:30.22 (37.53)
 21 Brant, Michael D          17 WEST-MA              2:33.06    2:31.33        
                  34.39     1:12.59 (38.20)     1:51.84 (39.25)     2:31.33 (39.49)
 22 Cobb, Patrick J           16 PAAC-MA              2:33.94    2:32.34        
                  37.08     1:14.94 (37.86)     1:56.08 (41.14)     2:32.34 (36.26)
 23 Watlington, Shjon D       17 LVA-MA               2:35.18    2:34.16        
                  36.26     1:15.51 (39.25)     1:55.85 (40.34)     2:34.16 (38.31)
 24 Williams, Joshua J        17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:31.82    2:34.17        
                  33.98     1:11.83 (37.85)     1:53.57 (41.74)     2:34.17 (40.60)
 
Event 50  Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:04.39  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              2:07.39  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              2:16.39  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              2:21.99  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:26.09  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maurer, Tim C             21 UN-MA                2:04.38    2:12.15 qSSEC  
                  30.41     1:03.32 (32.91)     1:37.56 (34.24)     2:12.15 (34.59)
  2 Zawatski, Eddy J          17 Cyc Rally-MA         2:15.03    2:13.23 qSSEC  
                  31.40     1:04.98 (33.58)     1:39.22 (34.24)     2:13.23 (34.01)
  3 Robinson, Jack J          19 Bison-MA             2:11.79    2:17.49 q14EZ  
                  33.44     1:08.31 (34.87)     1:44.00 (35.69)     2:17.49 (33.49)
  4 Orlowski, Colin           17 PAAC-MA              2:18.03    2:19.35 q14EZ  
                  33.68     1:08.95 (35.27)     1:45.54 (36.59)     2:19.35 (33.81)
  5 Conzola, Peter J          18 PAAC-MA              2:07.11    2:19.44 q14EZ  
                  32.92     1:09.04 (36.12)     1:45.58 (36.54)     2:19.44 (33.86)
  6 Doss, Austin D            19 Hershey-MA           2:05.22    2:19.58 q14EZ  
                  32.76     1:08.47 (35.71)     1:44.07 (35.60)     2:19.58 (35.51)
  7 Hill, Spencer D           16 WSY-MA               2:20.99    2:20.69 q14EZ  
                  33.46     1:08.68 (35.22)     1:45.89 (37.21)     2:20.69 (34.80)
  8 Karopoulos, Rhett J       17 PAAC-MA              2:12.51    2:21.44 q14EZ  
                  32.98     1:09.03 (36.05)     1:46.15 (37.12)     2:21.44 (35.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rappaport, Will L         19 Bison-MA             2:08.22    2:21.78 q14EZ  
                  32.18     1:06.90 (34.72)     1:44.70 (37.80)     2:21.78 (37.08)
 10 Krum, Hunter L            17 SUNY-MA              2:16.11    2:22.53 qSRCH  
                  34.00     1:09.82 (35.82)     1:46.32 (36.50)     2:22.53 (36.21)
 11 Handley, Liam J           17 WSY-MA               2:14.30    2:23.25 qSRCH  
                  33.41     1:10.76 (37.35)     1:47.97 (37.21)     2:23.25 (35.28)
 12 Morgan-Scott, Luke A      18 BRY-MA               2:21.54    2:25.69 qSRCH  
                  33.60     1:11.47 (37.87)     1:49.21 (37.74)     2:25.69 (36.48)
 13 Shackleton, Trey T        16 PAAC-MA              2:28.50    2:26.12 q      
                  34.03     1:10.39 (36.36)     1:49.83 (39.44)     2:26.12 (36.29)
 14 Sicinski, Adam J          16 PAAC-MA              2:27.99    2:27.93 q      
                  35.79     1:12.88 (37.09)     1:52.21 (39.33)     2:27.93 (35.72)
 15 Walters, Caleb M          17 Hershey-MA           2:33.17    2:28.88 q      
                  35.31     1:13.38 (38.07)     1:52.43 (39.05)     2:28.88 (36.45)
 16 Bloom, Nicholas P         16 Collegiate-MA        2:36.11    2:29.08 q      
                  34.75     1:12.10 (37.35)     1:52.10 (40.00)     2:29.08 (36.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hendricks, Jarrod R       17 LVA-MA               2:19.46    2:29.36 q      
                  35.83     1:13.32 (37.49)     1:52.55 (39.23)     2:29.36 (36.81)
 18 Magnan, Sam P             17 PAAC-MA              2:36.34    2:30.07 q      
                  35.07     1:13.71 (38.64)     1:52.84 (39.13)     2:30.07 (37.23)
 19 Riddle, Sean T            17 UN-MA                     NT    2:30.08 q      
                  35.61     1:14.66 (39.05)     1:52.67 (38.01)     2:30.08 (37.41)
 20 Zappe, Matt C             16 SUNY-MA              2:25.49    2:30.51 q      
                  34.35     1:12.95 (38.60)     1:52.88 (39.93)     2:30.51 (37.63)
 21 Leeper, Andrew            16 CC-MA                2:30.08    2:30.58 q      
                  35.53     1:14.64 (39.11)     1:52.95 (38.31)     2:30.58 (37.63)
 22 Malafronte, Joseph R      16 SUNY-MA              2:24.46    2:31.02 q      
                  35.32     1:13.88 (38.56)     1:52.85 (38.97)     2:31.02 (38.17)
 22 Holman, Kyle              15 WEST-MA              2:38.18Y   2:31.02 q      
                  35.24     1:13.74 (38.50)     1:53.19 (39.45)     2:31.02 (37.83)
 24 Dalton, Tyler             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:31.07 q      
                  35.89     1:13.39 (37.50)     1:52.73 (39.34)     2:31.07 (38.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Williams, Joshua J        17 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:31.82        
                  35.52     1:13.15 (37.63)     1:53.67 (40.52)     2:31.82 (38.15)
 26 Wheat, Peter J            16 WSY-MA               2:33.73    2:31.87        
                  35.58     1:14.16 (38.58)     1:55.04 (40.88)     2:31.87 (36.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ryland, Kyle C            16 Hershey-MA                NT    2:32.05        
                  35.37     1:14.28 (38.91)     1:53.03 (38.75)     2:32.05 (39.02)
 28 Durner, Grant H           17 PAAC-MA              2:30.87    2:32.86        
                  36.95     1:14.98 (38.03)     1:54.36 (39.38)     2:32.86 (38.50)
 29 Brant, Michael D          17 WEST-MA              2:29.99    2:33.06        
                  35.32     1:14.05 (38.73)     1:53.44 (39.39)     2:33.06 (39.62)
 30 Walchuck, Matt D          18 FSC-MD               2:29.63    2:33.56        
                  35.42     1:14.29 (38.87)     1:53.74 (39.45)     2:33.56 (39.82)
 31 Cobb, Patrick J           16 PAAC-MA              2:35.51    2:33.94        
                  35.98     1:15.40 (39.42)     1:56.00 (40.60)     2:33.94 (37.94)
 32 Engler, Matt R            15 PAAC-MA              2:38.92    2:34.94        
                  37.53     1:16.63 (39.10)     1:57.57 (40.94)     2:34.94 (37.37)
 33 Watlington, Shjon D       17 LVA-MA               2:43.11    2:35.18        
                  36.15     1:15.33 (39.18)     1:55.10 (39.77)     2:35.18 (40.08)
 34 Lastauskas, Nico          16 BDA-MA               2:39.86    2:35.57        
                  35.64     1:15.93 (40.29)     1:56.26 (40.33)     2:35.57 (39.31)
 35 Carlozzi, Augie J         16 BRY-MA               2:32.85    2:35.83        
                  37.65     1:16.29 (38.64)     1:58.33 (42.04)     2:35.83 (37.50)
 36 Phillips, Emerson A       16 BRY-MA               2:41.45    2:37.26        
                  37.27     1:16.69 (39.42)     1:59.27 (42.58)     2:37.26 (37.99)
 37 Mattson, Brady H          16 BRY-MA               2:41.02    2:40.31        
                  38.05     1:19.37 (41.32)     2:02.42 (43.05)     2:40.31 (37.89)
 38 Chambers, Kaden T         16 KIDS-MA                   NT    2:40.38        
                  38.46     1:18.82 (40.36)     2:00.50 (41.68)     2:40.38 (39.88)
 39 Counterman, Alex J        18 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:41.12        
                  35.91     1:16.41 (40.50)     1:58.70 (42.29)     2:41.12 (42.42)
 40 DuPree, Kyle P            15 FSC-MD               3:04.58    2:42.15        
                  38.29     1:19.74 (41.45)     2:01.61 (41.87)     2:42.15 (40.54)
 41 Hirshberg, Samuel L       17 Hershey-MA                NT    2:42.36        
                  37.98     1:20.12 (42.14)     2:02.02 (41.90)     2:42.36 (40.34)
 42 Bushta, Kyle              15 BDA-MA               2:51.98    2:42.92        
                  37.34     1:19.52 (42.18)     2:01.76 (42.24)     2:42.92 (41.16)
 43 Slife, Jacob M            17 FSC-MD                    NT    2:43.19        
                  39.79     1:20.80 (41.01)     2:04.40 (43.60)     2:43.19 (38.79)
 44 Desotelle, Chandler S     15 CC-MA                     NT    2:44.28        
                  38.20     1:20.21 (42.01)     2:02.36 (42.15)     2:44.28 (41.92)
 45 Paynter, Chris M          15 Hershey-MA           2:32.44    2:44.39        
                  36.60     1:17.65 (41.05)     2:02.33 (44.68)     2:44.39 (42.06)
 46 Frankenfield, Gavyn L     15 KIDS-MA                   NT    2:44.71        
                  41.08     1:23.27 (42.19)     2:06.56 (43.29)     2:44.71 (38.15)
 47 Yohe, Joshua S            16 UN-MA                2:40.42    2:45.47        
                  38.52     1:19.79 (41.27)     2:03.55 (43.76)     2:45.47 (41.92)
 48 Long, Owen C              17 FSC-MD                    NT    2:46.30        
                  39.73     1:20.97 (41.24)     2:05.41 (44.44)     2:46.30 (40.89)
 49 Logan, Daniel             15 UN-MA                     NT    2:49.09        
                  39.97     1:23.91 (43.94)     2:07.44 (43.53)     2:49.09 (41.65)
 50 Gorman, Bryce S           15 BRY-MA               2:46.87    2:51.25        
                  41.05     1:22.56 (41.51)     2:07.86 (45.30)     2:51.25 (43.39)
 51 Cowan, Christopher J      16 UBY-MA                    NT    3:01.45        
                  41.71     1:26.49 (44.78)     2:15.45 (48.96)     3:01.45 (46.00)
 52 Pecher, Aaron M           16 FSC-MD               3:24.76    3:02.35        
                  42.92     1:27.44 (44.52)     2:16.52 (49.08)     3:02.35 (45.83)
 53 Leeper, Adam C            49 CC-MA                     NT    3:04.85        
                  43.11     1:29.34 (46.23)     2:17.94 (48.60)     3:04.85 (46.91)
 54 Mack, Dan R               15 FSC-MD                    NT    3:06.29        
                  45.17     1:31.67 (46.50)     2:20.49 (48.82)     3:06.29 (45.80)
 -- Kennedy, Derrick S        15 BRY-MA               2:56.14         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  43.51     1:25.54 (42.03)     2:11.11 (45.57)          DQ (43.96)
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:17.39  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              4:22.19  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              4:33.79  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              4:35.59  AAAA
              4:47.29  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              4:48.69  AAA
              4:50.29  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              4:57.89  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              5:01.79  AA
              5:14.89  A
              6:07.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shelly, Marget S          14 CC-MA                4:39.43    4:36.34 14EZ   
                  32.02     1:06.33 (34.31)     1:41.36 (35.03)     2:16.58 (35.22)
        2:52.09 (35.51)     3:27.11 (35.02)     4:02.39 (35.28)     4:36.34 (33.95)
  2 Everhart, Hanna J         14 BAY-MA               4:45.24    4:45.24 14EZ   
                  32.30     1:07.28 (34.98)     1:43.29 (36.01)     2:19.54 (36.25)
        2:56.43 (36.89)     3:32.86 (36.43)     4:10.15 (37.29)     4:45.24 (35.09)
  3 Michaels, Lauren K        13 SUNY-MA              4:58.26    4:52.53 LCJO   
                  33.21     1:09.15 (35.94)     1:46.66 (37.51)     2:23.82 (37.16)
        3:01.82 (38.00)     3:38.95 (37.13)     4:16.86 (37.91)     4:52.53 (35.67)
  4 Blake, Kelly A            14 WEST-MA              4:57.16    4:57.41 LCJO   
                  32.10     1:09.45 (37.35)     1:47.96 (38.51)     2:26.64 (38.68)
        3:05.04 (38.40)     3:43.20 (38.16)     4:21.26 (38.06)     4:57.41 (36.15)
  5 Jackett, Paige E          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   4:59.33    4:58.32 AA     
                  33.31     1:09.39 (36.08)     1:47.84 (38.45)     2:25.60 (37.76)
        3:05.04 (39.44)     3:43.18 (38.14)     4:22.14 (38.96)     4:58.32 (36.18)
  6 Keeny, Alex P             14 PAAC-MA              4:59.60    4:59.56 AA     
                  33.54     1:11.04 (37.50)     1:48.61 (37.57)     2:27.52 (38.91)
        3:05.13 (37.61)     3:44.82 (39.69)     4:22.87 (38.05)     4:59.56 (36.69)
  7 Tafuto, Sally E           14 Hershey-MA           4:58.58    4:59.83 AA     
                  33.22     1:11.20 (37.98)     1:49.26 (38.06)     2:27.61 (38.35)
        3:06.21 (38.60)     3:45.09 (38.88)     4:23.38 (38.29)     4:59.83 (36.45)
  8 Maloy, Taryn E            13 Hershey-MA           5:02.13    5:05.90 A      
                  35.58     1:12.82 (37.24)     1:52.44 (39.62)     2:30.71 (38.27)
        3:10.64 (39.93)     3:48.67 (38.03)     4:28.76 (40.09)     5:05.90 (37.14)
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:17.39  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              4:22.19  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              4:33.79  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              4:35.59  AAAA
              4:47.29  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              4:48.69  AAA
              4:50.29  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              4:57.89  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              5:01.79  AA
              5:14.89  A
              6:07.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shelly, Marget S          14 CC-MA                4:40.40    4:39.43 q14EZ  
                  33.04     1:08.39 (35.35)     1:43.85 (35.46)     2:19.24 (35.39)
        2:54.45 (35.21)     3:29.62 (35.17)     4:05.22 (35.60)     4:39.43 (34.21)
  2 Everhart, Hanna J         14 BAY-MA               4:49.23    4:45.24 q14EZ  
                  31.61     1:07.33 (35.72)     1:43.42 (36.09)     2:19.70 (36.28)
        2:56.27 (36.57)     3:33.27 (37.00)     4:09.92 (36.65)     4:45.24 (35.32)
  3 Blake, Kelly A            14 WEST-MA              4:52.50    4:57.16 qLCJO  
                  32.63     1:09.16 (36.53)     1:46.90 (37.74)     2:26.03 (39.13)
        3:04.46 (38.43)     3:43.22 (38.76)     4:18.93 (35.71)     4:57.16 (38.23)
  4 Michaels, Lauren K        13 SUNY-MA              5:11.27    4:58.26 qAA    
                  33.96     1:11.29 (37.33)     1:50.07 (38.78)     2:28.09 (38.02)
        3:06.47 (38.38)     3:44.40 (37.93)     4:22.13 (37.73)     4:58.26 (36.13)
  5 Tafuto, Sally E           14 Hershey-MA                NT    4:58.58 qAA    
                  33.19     1:09.78 (36.59)     1:47.25 (37.47)     2:25.37 (38.12)
        3:03.55 (38.18)     3:42.69 (39.14)     4:20.52 (37.83)     4:58.58 (38.06)
  6 Jackett, Paige E          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:11.92    4:59.33 qAA    
                  34.13     1:12.16 (38.03)     1:49.77 (37.61)     2:27.90 (38.13)
        3:05.57 (37.67)     3:44.27 (38.70)     4:22.36 (38.09)     4:59.33 (36.97)
  7 Keeny, Alex P             14 PAAC-MA              5:00.69    4:59.60 qAA    
                  34.50     1:11.43 (36.93)     1:49.98 (38.55)     2:28.46 (38.48)
        3:06.40 (37.94)     3:45.06 (38.66)     4:24.00 (38.94)     4:59.60 (35.60)
  8 Maloy, Taryn E            13 Hershey-MA           5:12.43    5:02.13 qA     
                  34.06     1:12.12 (38.06)     1:50.58 (38.46)     2:29.13 (38.55)
        3:07.32 (38.19)     3:46.18 (38.86)     4:24.50 (38.32)     5:02.13 (37.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Majka, Alexis N           13 EPAC-MA              5:02.40    5:04.30 A      
                  35.07     1:13.19 (38.12)     1:52.45 (39.26)     2:31.60 (39.15)
        3:10.71 (39.11)     3:49.15 (38.44)     4:28.10 (38.95)     5:04.30 (36.20)
 10 Sheridan, Zoe R           14 PAAC-MA              5:17.26    5:04.86 A      
                  35.92     1:15.16 (39.24)     1:54.27 (39.11)     2:32.57 (38.30)
        3:11.20 (38.63)     3:48.78 (37.58)     4:27.93 (39.15)     5:04.86 (36.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Donham, Emily C           14 LVA-MA                    NT    5:07.68 A      
                  34.30     1:12.18 (37.88)     1:50.72 (38.54)     2:30.18 (39.46)
        3:09.89 (39.71)     3:49.55 (39.66)     4:29.07 (39.52)     5:07.68 (38.61)
 12 Edelstein, Emily E        14 BAY-MA                    NT    5:07.99 A      
                  34.30     1:12.42 (38.12)     1:50.84 (38.42)     2:30.02 (39.18)
        3:09.08 (39.06)     3:48.87 (39.79)     4:28.61 (39.74)     5:07.99 (39.38)
 13 Hartten, Caerwyn          14 WEST-MA              5:14.17    5:10.33 A      
                  34.42     1:13.81 (39.39)     1:53.08 (39.27)     2:33.31 (40.23)
        3:13.07 (39.76)     3:53.77 (40.70)     4:32.52 (38.75)     5:10.33 (37.81)
 14 Wyant, Sarah R            14 WSY-MA                    NT    5:10.77 A      
                  34.49     1:11.93 (37.44)     1:52.41 (40.48)     2:31.26 (38.85)
        3:12.17 (40.91)     3:52.80 (40.63)     4:34.20 (41.40)     5:10.77 (36.57)
 15 Neville, Madeline N       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:27.34    5:12.15 A      
                  34.79     1:13.59 (38.80)     1:53.05 (39.46)     2:33.47 (40.42)
        3:13.45 (39.98)     3:54.07 (40.62)     4:33.57 (39.50)     5:12.15 (38.58)
 16 King, Caelyn K            14 WSY-MA               5:19.75    5:12.33 A      
                  35.11     1:13.01 (37.90)     1:53.34 (40.33)     2:33.58 (40.24)
        3:15.01 (41.43)     3:54.94 (39.93)     4:34.99 (40.05)     5:12.33 (37.34)
 17 Fackler, Katie            13 Hershey-MA           5:28.24    5:14.15 A      
                  37.07     1:15.33 (38.26)     1:56.23 (40.90)     2:35.58 (39.35)
        3:17.37 (41.79)     3:56.83 (39.46)     4:36.45 (39.62)     5:14.15 (37.70)
 18 McNulty, Peyton           13 BDA-MA               5:27.67    5:15.84 B      
                  36.01     1:14.43 (38.42)     1:54.99 (40.56)     2:33.84 (38.85)
        3:15.00 (41.16)     3:54.83 (39.83)     4:36.06 (41.23)     5:15.84 (39.78)
 19 Kesselring, Kassandra N   13 FSC-MD               5:49.90    5:16.41 B      
                  35.22     1:14.81 (39.59)     1:55.79 (40.98)     2:36.72 (40.93)
        3:18.19 (41.47)     3:58.24 (40.05)     4:39.62 (41.38)     5:16.41 (36.79)
 20 Sheridan, Abigail K       14 PAAC-MA              5:20.54    5:17.47 B      
                  35.84     1:15.81 (39.97)     1:55.74 (39.93)     2:36.29 (40.55)
        3:16.95 (40.66)     3:58.04 (41.09)     4:39.14 (41.10)     5:17.47 (38.33)
 21 Chase, Mimi F             14 WSY-MA               5:31.99    5:18.72 B      
                  35.76     1:16.72 (40.96)     1:56.52 (39.80)     2:38.54 (42.02)
        3:17.98 (39.44)     3:59.27 (41.29)     4:38.86 (39.59)     5:18.72 (39.86)
 22 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      14 PAAC-MA              5:16.43    5:18.75 B      
                  36.24     1:15.69 (39.45)     1:56.83 (41.14)     2:36.40 (39.57)
        3:18.04 (41.64)     3:58.11 (40.07)     4:39.30 (41.19)     5:18.75 (39.45)
 23 Koons, Sydney R           13 Hershey-MA           5:43.69    5:23.80 B      
                  38.31     1:18.63 (40.32)     2:01.45 (42.82)     2:41.99 (40.54)
        3:24.36 (42.37)     4:04.84 (40.48)     4:45.75 (40.91)     5:23.80 (38.05)
 24 Farrell, Sheilagh M       14 PAAC-MA              5:30.21    5:28.51 B      
                  36.27     1:16.01 (39.74)     1:55.87 (39.86)     2:38.45 (42.58)
        3:20.91 (42.46)     4:04.97 (44.06)     4:47.36 (42.39)     5:28.51 (41.15)
 25 Goldstone, Allison A      13 NLAC-MA              5:27.59    5:28.56 B      
                  36.99     1:17.53 (40.54)     1:59.97 (42.44)     2:41.18 (41.21)
        3:24.58 (43.40)     4:05.95 (41.37)     4:49.34 (43.39)     5:28.56 (39.22)
 26 Kesselring, Tatiana N     13 FSC-MD               6:05.78    5:30.01 B      
                  36.56     1:17.72 (41.16)     1:59.55 (41.83)     2:42.50 (42.95)
        3:25.20 (42.70)     4:07.05 (41.85)     4:50.03 (42.98)     5:30.01 (39.98)
 27 Stansbury, Sara R         14 SUNY-MA                   NT    5:30.72 B      
                  37.93     1:20.55 (42.62)     2:02.99 (42.44)     2:46.12 (43.13)
        3:27.91 (41.79)     4:10.31 (42.40)     4:51.31 (41.00)     5:30.72 (39.41)
 28 Lanzendorfer, Lauren J    14 BDA-MA               5:24.87    5:31.36 B      
                  35.96     1:17.96 (42.00)     2:00.26 (42.30)     2:43.29 (43.03)
        3:25.94 (42.65)     4:08.49 (42.55)     4:50.41 (41.92)     5:31.36 (40.95)
 29 Caribardi, Colleen A      14 SUNY-MA                   NT    5:36.66 B      
                  35.89     1:15.83 (39.94)     1:58.85 (43.02)     2:42.09 (43.24)
        3:26.16 (44.07)     4:09.36 (43.20)     4:53.88 (44.52)     5:36.66 (42.78)
 30 Kidulic, Autumn M         14 KIDS-MA              5:58.41    5:41.85 B      
                  37.92     1:19.88 (41.96)     2:03.10 (43.22)     2:47.41 (44.31)
        3:32.38 (44.97)     4:16.05 (43.67)     4:59.82 (43.77)     5:41.85 (42.03)
 31 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    13 Hershey-MA           6:08.98    5:42.97 B      
                  37.85     1:20.16 (42.31)     2:05.05 (44.89)     2:48.52 (43.47)
        3:33.69 (45.17)     4:17.67 (43.98)     5:02.53 (44.86)     5:42.97 (40.44)
 32 Geyer, Brooke A           14 Hershey-MA                NT    5:45.89 B      
                  38.76     1:21.80 (43.04)     2:06.71 (44.91)     2:52.53 (45.82)
        3:36.41 (43.88)     4:20.73 (44.32)     5:04.24 (43.51)     5:45.89 (41.65)
 33 Nagle, Molly E            13 KIDS-MA                   NT    5:46.25 B      
                  39.13     1:21.19 (42.06)     2:06.04 (44.85)     2:50.53 (44.49)
        3:35.43 (44.90)     4:19.46 (44.03)     5:04.79 (45.33)     5:46.25 (41.46)
 34 Risser, Mikaila D         13 FSC-MD               5:56.14    5:46.39 B      
                  38.54     1:21.08 (42.54)     2:05.60 (44.52)     2:50.27 (44.67)
        3:35.40 (45.13)     4:20.45 (45.05)     5:05.25 (44.80)     5:46.39 (41.14)
 35 Karl, Catherine A         14 FSC-MD                    NT    5:49.83 B      
                  40.76     1:24.16 (43.40)     2:08.31 (44.15)     2:52.10 (43.79)
        3:38.16 (46.06)     4:23.28 (45.12)     5:08.39 (45.11)     5:49.83 (41.44)
 36 Sawickij, Katerina        14 UBY-MA                    NT    5:51.56 B      
                  36.23     1:19.33 (43.10)     2:03.51 (44.18)     2:49.46 (45.95)
        3:34.57 (45.11)     4:21.48 (46.91)     5:06.55 (45.07)     5:51.56 (45.01)
 37 Caley, Reese A            13 KIDS-MA              5:35.03    5:54.46 B      
                  35.76     1:19.86 (44.10)     2:05.59 (45.73)     2:52.43 (46.84)
        3:37.13 (44.70)     4:24.18 (47.05)     5:09.17 (44.99)     5:54.46 (45.29)
 38 Averill, Karli J          13 EPAC-MA              5:46.79    5:59.08 B      
                  41.65     1:25.80 (44.15)     2:13.00 (47.20)     2:58.26 (45.26)
        3:45.88 (47.62)     4:30.58 (44.70)     5:17.66 (47.08)     5:59.08 (41.42)
 39 Mattson, Kate E           13 BRY-MA                    NT    6:10.54        
                  39.05     1:22.52 (43.47)     2:11.29 (48.77)     2:58.75 (47.46)
        3:48.28 (49.53)     4:35.59 (47.31)     5:25.91 (50.32)     6:10.54 (44.63)
 40 Zaffiro, Briana K         13 PAAC-MA              6:15.47    6:12.25        
                  42.20     1:30.62 (48.42)     2:17.75 (47.13)     3:06.50 (48.75)
        3:52.49 (45.99)     4:40.16 (47.67)     5:25.96 (45.80)     6:12.25 (46.29)
 41 Franzo, Elizabeth A       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   6:29.88    6:13.83        
                  40.59     1:27.17 (46.58)     2:16.59 (49.42)     3:03.54 (46.95)
        3:52.74 (49.20)     4:40.56 (47.82)     5:30.41 (49.85)     6:13.83 (43.42)
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:58.69  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              4:03.59  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              4:15.49  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              4:24.89  AAAA
              4:32.49  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              4:35.99  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              4:37.49  AAA
              4:50.09  AA
              4:51.49  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              5:02.69  A
              5:53.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Buzdygon, Aaron M         14 BRY-MA               4:28.24    4:24.57 AAAA   
                  29.75     1:02.18 (32.43)     1:36.06 (33.88)     2:09.85 (33.79)
        2:43.98 (34.13)     3:18.02 (34.04)     3:51.62 (33.60)     4:24.57 (32.95)
  2 McAllister, Patrick L     14 PAAC-MA              4:35.75    4:30.55 14EZ   
                  31.98     1:06.28 (34.30)     1:40.62 (34.34)     2:15.67 (35.05)
        2:51.26 (35.59)     3:24.53 (33.27)     3:58.62 (34.09)     4:30.55 (31.93)
  3 Berlitz, Danny J          13 PAAC-MA              4:34.39    4:31.49 14EZ   
                  31.43     1:05.05 (33.62)     1:39.88 (34.83)     2:14.58 (34.70)
        2:49.73 (35.15)     3:24.05 (34.32)     3:58.95 (34.90)     4:31.49 (32.54)
  4 Reihman, Mahlon C         14 PAAC-MA              4:38.96    4:32.98 SRCH   
                  31.65     1:05.33 (33.68)     1:40.42 (35.09)     2:15.26 (34.84)
        2:51.04 (35.78)     3:25.84 (34.80)     4:00.06 (34.22)     4:32.98 (32.92)
  5 Kim, Joseph H             14 GAAC-MA              4:43.89    4:37.54 AA     
                  31.50     1:05.53 (34.03)     1:41.13 (35.60)     2:16.22 (35.09)
        2:52.29 (36.07)     3:27.37 (35.08)     4:03.63 (36.26)     4:37.54 (33.91)
  6 Luttrell, Cole M          14 Hershey-MA           4:46.79    4:46.89 AA     
                  31.43     1:06.48 (35.05)     1:42.41 (35.93)     2:19.64 (37.23)
        2:56.71 (37.07)     3:34.21 (37.50)     4:11.93 (37.72)     4:46.89 (34.96)
  7 Johnston, Ian A           14 PAAC-MA              4:49.55    4:47.11 AA     
                  32.30     1:08.22 (35.92)     1:44.20 (35.98)     2:21.49 (37.29)
        2:58.27 (36.78)     3:36.05 (37.78)     4:11.59 (35.54)     4:47.11 (35.52)
  8 Kim, James J              13 GAAC-MA              4:48.64    4:47.88 AA     
                  33.54     1:08.52 (34.98)     1:45.54 (37.02)     2:22.33 (36.79)
        2:59.65 (37.32)     3:36.44 (36.79)     4:13.22 (36.78)     4:47.88 (34.66)
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:58.69  NAT Summer Nationals 14
              4:03.59  JNAT 2014 Jr National
              4:15.49  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              4:24.89  AAAA
              4:32.49  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              4:35.99  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              4:37.49  AAA
              4:50.09  AA
              4:51.49  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              5:02.69  A
              5:53.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buzdygon, Aaron M         14 BRY-MA               4:32.08    4:28.24 q14EZ  
                  29.79     1:02.45 (32.66)     1:36.42 (33.97)     2:10.73 (34.31)
        2:45.52 (34.79)     3:20.61 (35.09)     3:55.00 (34.39)     4:28.24 (33.24)
  2 Berlitz, Danny J          13 PAAC-MA              4:34.31    4:34.39 qSRCH  
                  31.30     1:05.66 (34.36)     1:40.73 (35.07)     2:15.69 (34.96)
        2:51.01 (35.32)     3:25.76 (34.75)     4:01.00 (35.24)     4:34.39 (33.39)
  3 McAllister, Patrick L     14 PAAC-MA              4:35.45    4:35.75 qSRCH  
                  29.90     1:04.66 (34.76)     1:40.28 (35.62)     2:15.52 (35.24)
        2:51.39 (35.87)     3:26.59 (35.20)     4:01.39 (34.80)     4:35.75 (34.36)
  4 Reihman, Mahlon C         14 PAAC-MA              4:40.36    4:38.96 qAA    
                  30.89     1:05.00 (34.11)     1:39.73 (34.73)     2:15.43 (35.70)
        2:51.48 (36.05)     3:27.72 (36.24)     4:03.93 (36.21)     4:38.96 (35.03)
  5 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alex   14 WEST-MA              4:49.02    4:39.72 qAA    
                  30.51     1:05.52 (35.01)     1:41.07 (35.55)     2:17.30 (36.23)
        2:53.73 (36.43)     3:30.17 (36.44)     4:06.14 (35.97)     4:39.72 (33.58)
  6 Kim, Joseph H             14 GAAC-MA              4:35.88    4:43.89 qAA    
                  31.50     1:06.52 (35.02)     1:42.79 (36.27)     2:19.19 (36.40)
        2:55.44 (36.25)     3:31.88 (36.44)     4:08.27 (36.39)     4:43.89 (35.62)
  7 Luttrell, Cole M          14 Hershey-MA           4:43.93    4:46.79 qAA    
                  31.64     1:06.13 (34.49)     1:42.53 (36.40)     2:18.59 (36.06)
        2:56.30 (37.71)     3:33.16 (36.86)     4:11.36 (38.20)     4:46.79 (35.43)
  8 Kim, James J              13 GAAC-MA              4:48.21    4:48.64 qAA    
                  32.60     1:08.33 (35.73)     1:44.86 (36.53)     2:21.62 (36.76)
        2:58.46 (36.84)     3:35.56 (37.10)     4:13.33 (37.77)     4:48.64 (35.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Donelan, Bradley M        14 NLAC-MA              5:24.47    4:49.52 AA     
                  32.39     1:08.32 (35.93)     1:45.12 (36.80)     2:22.66 (37.54)
        2:59.17 (36.51)     3:37.44 (38.27)     4:13.73 (36.29)     4:49.52 (35.79)
 10 Johnston, Ian A           14 PAAC-MA              5:01.83    4:49.55 AA     
                  31.93     1:07.76 (35.83)     1:44.69 (36.93)     2:22.13 (37.44)
        2:59.59 (37.46)     3:37.35 (37.76)     4:14.06 (36.71)     4:49.55 (35.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lawless, Alec C           13 LVA-MA               5:01.88    4:50.53 LCJO   
                  31.62     1:07.79 (36.17)     1:45.29 (37.50)     2:22.48 (37.19)
        2:59.52 (37.04)     3:37.68 (38.16)     4:15.22 (37.54)     4:50.53 (35.31)
 12 Leaman, Alex M            14 FSC-MD               5:24.52    4:50.78 LCJO   
                  31.02     1:07.32 (36.30)     1:45.02 (37.70)     2:23.68 (38.66)
        2:59.93 (36.25)     3:37.53 (37.60)     4:15.62 (38.09)     4:50.78 (35.16)
 13 Challis, Mikey J          14 NLAC-MA              5:01.09    4:50.94 LCJO   
                  32.56     1:07.75 (35.19)     1:45.02 (37.27)     2:21.97 (36.95)
        3:00.09 (38.12)     3:37.95 (37.86)     4:16.01 (38.06)     4:50.94 (34.93)
 14 Watlington, Troy W        14 LVA-MA               5:00.77    4:50.98 LCJO   
                  33.32     1:09.76 (36.44)     1:47.70 (37.94)     2:24.56 (36.86)
        3:02.10 (37.54)     3:38.87 (36.77)     4:16.37 (37.50)     4:50.98 (34.61)
 15 Monroig, Nico R           14 SUNY-MA                   NT    4:52.05 A      
                  33.31     1:10.53 (37.22)     1:49.35 (38.82)     2:27.06 (37.71)
        3:04.14 (37.08)     3:40.58 (36.44)     4:17.44 (36.86)     4:52.05 (34.61)
 16 Myers, Samuel H           14 WEST-MA              4:59.22    4:54.04 A      
                  33.52     1:09.47 (35.95)     1:48.07 (38.60)     2:25.91 (37.84)
        3:04.25 (38.34)     3:41.41 (37.16)     4:18.76 (37.35)     4:54.04 (35.28)
 17 Rishel, Phil S            14 PAAC-MA              5:24.89    4:59.12 A      
                  35.00     1:11.63 (36.63)     1:50.91 (39.28)     2:28.44 (37.53)
        3:07.99 (39.55)     3:45.72 (37.73)     4:24.77 (39.05)     4:59.12 (34.35)
 18 Holt, Logan R             13 PAAC-MA              5:04.18    4:59.96 A      
                  33.26     1:10.99 (37.73)     1:49.15 (38.16)     2:28.86 (39.71)
        3:07.55 (38.69)     3:45.68 (38.13)     4:23.12 (37.44)     4:59.96 (36.84)
 19 Fackler, Charlie          13 Hershey-MA           5:10.23    5:00.86 A      
                  34.80     1:11.52 (36.72)     1:50.84 (39.32)     2:28.77 (37.93)
        3:08.06 (39.29)     3:46.26 (38.20)     4:25.18 (38.92)     5:00.86 (35.68)
 20 Guo, Jason                14 Hershey-MA                NT    5:01.69 A      
                  33.80     1:11.04 (37.24)     1:50.50 (39.46)     2:28.98 (38.48)
        3:08.42 (39.44)     3:46.94 (38.52)     4:26.02 (39.08)     5:01.69 (35.67)
 21 Burnette, Colin M         14 PAAC-MA              4:52.45    5:02.20 A      
                  33.88     1:11.75 (37.87)     1:49.33 (37.58)     2:28.34 (39.01)
        3:07.12 (38.78)     3:46.19 (39.07)     4:24.23 (38.04)     5:02.20 (37.97)
 22 Grant, Luke P             14 BRY-MA                    NT    5:06.14 B      
                  33.74     1:11.37 (37.63)     1:49.26 (37.89)     2:28.07 (38.81)
        3:06.14 (38.07)     3:46.81 (40.67)     4:27.12 (40.31)     5:06.14 (39.02)
 23 Jablonski, Daniel M       13 PAAC-MA              5:10.50    5:06.74 B      
                  34.11     1:10.40 (36.29)     1:49.43 (39.03)     2:27.81 (38.38)
        3:08.76 (40.95)     3:48.14 (39.38)     4:29.08 (40.94)     5:06.74 (37.66)
 23 Nicastro, Jackson K       14 NLAC-MA              5:21.95    5:06.74 B      
                  33.86     1:12.21 (38.35)     1:51.11 (38.90)     2:30.87 (39.76)
        3:09.83 (38.96)     3:49.51 (39.68)     4:28.51 (39.00)     5:06.74 (38.23)
 25 Dodd, Austin M            13 FSC-MD               5:47.78    5:06.99 B      
                  32.96     1:09.91 (36.95)     1:49.59 (39.68)     2:28.74 (39.15)
        3:09.65 (40.91)     3:49.90 (40.25)     4:29.77 (39.87)     5:06.99 (37.22)
 26 Mills, Justin I           14 Hershey-MA           5:25.76    5:07.89 B      
                  34.37     1:12.04 (37.67)     1:51.27 (39.23)     2:30.36 (39.09)
        3:11.80 (41.44)                             4:33.32 ( )     5:07.89 (34.57)
 27 Thomas, Ethan D           13 Hershey-MA           5:56.32    5:13.19 B      
                  33.55     1:12.22 (38.67)     1:52.63 (40.41)     2:33.30 (40.67)
        3:13.56 (40.26)     3:53.86 (40.30)     4:33.73 (39.87)     5:13.19 (39.46)
 28 Brudowsky, Erik S         14 EPAC-MA                   NT    5:23.16 B      
                  34.61     1:13.90 (39.29)     1:54.79 (40.89)     2:37.08 (42.29)
        3:19.08 (42.00)     4:01.40 (42.32)     4:42.92 (41.52)     5:23.16 (40.24)
 29 Yoffe, Matthew J          13 Collegiate-MA             NT    5:23.18 B      
                  35.52     1:17.27 (41.75)     2:00.55 (43.28)     2:41.75 (41.20)
        3:22.61 (40.86)     4:03.66 (41.05)     4:45.86 (42.20)     5:23.18 (37.32)
 30 Williamson, Patrick J     13 WEST-MA              6:03.08    5:23.20 B      
                  34.95     1:14.72 (39.77)     1:55.58 (40.86)     2:36.70 (41.12)
        3:19.39 (42.69)     4:01.35 (41.96)     4:44.36 (43.01)     5:23.20 (38.84)
 31 Burk, Garrett A           13 BRY-MA               5:13.48    5:27.02 B      
                  35.44     1:15.39 (39.95)     1:58.61 (43.22)     2:40.36 (41.75)
        3:23.34 (42.98)     4:05.04 (41.70)     4:48.34 (43.30)     5:27.02 (38.68)
 32 Houser, Colby R           13 EPAC-MA              5:33.18    5:31.05 B      
                  37.41     1:19.43 (42.02)     2:02.89 (43.46)     2:46.28 (43.39)
        3:27.93 (41.65)     4:10.21 (42.28)     4:51.01 (40.80)     5:31.05 (40.04)
 33 Nikitine, Mark V          13 LVA-MA                    NT    5:45.46 B      
                  37.40     1:21.01 (43.61)     2:05.31 (44.30)     2:49.86 (44.55)
        3:34.66 (44.80)     4:19.86 (45.20)     5:02.65 (42.79)     5:45.46 (42.81)
 34 Dolan, Nathaniel W        14 PAAC-MA                   NT    5:46.38 B      
                  38.15     1:20.15 (42.00)     2:05.97 (45.82)     2:50.48 (44.51)
        3:35.39 (44.91)     4:19.29 (43.90)     5:04.30 (45.01)     5:46.38 (42.08)
 35 Priester, Zachary S       14 UBY-MA                    NT    5:56.01        
                  36.59     1:19.85 (43.26)     2:05.09 (45.24)     2:51.56 (46.47)
        3:38.47 (46.91)     4:25.50 (47.03)     5:12.12 (46.62)     5:56.01 (43.89)
 36 Edupuganti, Sid S         13 WSY-MA                    NT    6:23.91        
                  43.19     1:32.19 (49.00)     2:25.22 (53.03)     3:16.98 (51.76)
        4:08.53 (51.55)     4:58.09 (49.56)     5:43.53 (45.44)     6:23.91 (40.38)
 
Event 101  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:48.89  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              2:55.99  AAAA
              2:59.89  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              3:01.69  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              3:04.29  AAA
              3:12.69  AA
              3:17.19  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              3:21.09  A
              3:54.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doss, Abigail P           12 SUNY-MA              2:57.14    2:56.01 SRCH   
                  41.05     1:25.89 (44.84)     2:11.40 (45.51)     2:56.01 (44.61)
  2 Fahrney, Caroline F       12 PAAC-MA              3:09.33    2:58.50 SRCH   
                  40.68     1:26.19 (45.51)     2:12.10 (45.91)     2:58.50 (46.40)
  3 Svetz, Amanda K           12 PAAC-MA              3:22.33    3:06.20 AA     
                  43.87     1:31.10 (47.23)     2:20.33 (49.23)     3:06.20 (45.87)
  4 Brown, Abigail R          12 WSY-MA               3:25.78    3:10.01 AA     
                  44.40     1:32.43 (48.03)     2:22.62 (50.19)     3:10.01 (47.39)
  5 Kalandadze, Anna S        12 UN-MA                3:00.42    3:10.35 AA     
                  44.12     1:31.91 (47.79)     2:21.73 (49.82)     3:10.35 (48.62)
  6 Cole, Meghan A            11 FSC-MD               3:46.04    3:12.69 AA     
                  44.88     1:34.66 (49.78)     2:24.43 (49.77)     3:12.69 (48.26)
  7 Cole, Aubrey G            12 FSC-MD                    NT    3:12.80 LCJO   
                  45.48     1:33.98 (48.50)     2:24.23 (50.25)     3:12.80 (48.57)
  8 Ross, Elizabeth M         12 SUNY-MA                   NT    3:13.85 LCJO   
                  46.68     1:35.36 (48.68)     2:26.24 (50.88)     3:13.85 (47.61)
  9 Fritz, Madison L          11 GAAC-MA                   NT    3:13.88 LCJO   
                  44.75     1:34.65 (49.90)     2:24.55 (49.90)     3:13.88 (49.33)
 10 Doss, Gabrielle H         11 SUNY-MA                   NT    3:15.33 LCJO   
                  44.30     1:34.90 (50.60)     2:26.81 (51.91)     3:15.33 (48.52)
 11 Farina, Gianna M          12 LVA-MA               3:24.34    3:16.18 LCJO   
                  44.71     1:34.12 (49.41)     2:25.94 (51.82)     3:16.18 (50.24)
 12 Hanson, Brooke C          11 FSC-MD               3:46.67    3:18.23 A      
                  46.48     1:36.36 (49.88)     2:28.82 (52.46)     3:18.23 (49.41)
 13 Dodd, Courtney N          12 FSC-MD               3:34.18    3:18.33 A      
                  46.15     1:37.40 (51.25)     2:28.67 (51.27)     3:18.33 (49.66)
 14 Richter, Lauren E         12 FSC-MD                    NT    3:18.39 A      
                  47.07     1:37.43 (50.36)     2:28.99 (51.56)     3:18.39 (49.40)
 15 Sohlberg, Nancy C         12 Sac-MA               3:25.29    3:19.69 A      
                  44.67     1:37.95 (53.28)     2:29.07 (51.12)     3:19.69 (50.62)
 16 Challis, Jodie S          12 NLAC-MA              3:24.27    3:21.21 B      
                  45.76     1:40.12 (54.36)     2:31.05 (50.93)     3:21.21 (50.16)
 17 Craig, Grace M            11 Slst-Ma-MA                NT    3:21.32 B      
                  42.40     1:34.68 (52.28)     2:27.36 (52.68)     3:21.32 (53.96)
 18 Lauer, Abby E             11 Collegiate-MA             NT    3:21.55 B      
                  46.51     1:39.44 (52.93)     2:30.54 (51.10)     3:21.55 (51.01)
 19 Hargraves, Hannah R       12 MARA-MA                   NT    3:23.09 B      
                  47.45     1:39.52 (52.07)     2:31.61 (52.09)     3:23.09 (51.48)
 20 Janis, Emmie M            12 PAAC-MA              3:32.97    3:24.88 B      
                  48.02     1:40.95 (52.93)     2:34.70 (53.75)     3:24.88 (50.18)
 21 Mallams, Kylie E          12 SUNY-MA                   NT    3:26.24 B      
                  45.86     1:37.00 (51.14)     2:32.68 (55.68)     3:26.24 (53.56)
 22 Owens, Becca J            12 BRY-MA               3:28.11    3:28.45 B      
                  47.42     1:40.81 (53.39)     2:34.94 (54.13)     3:28.45 (53.51)
 23 Facchinei, Madelyn        12 SHIP-MA                   NT    3:30.20 B      
                  47.92     1:42.34 (54.42)     2:36.34 (54.00)     3:30.20 (53.86)
 24 Strayer, Hannah L         12 LPAC-MA                   NT    3:35.35 B      
                  49.27     1:42.98 (53.71)     2:40.92 (57.94)     3:35.35 (54.43)
 25 Clough, Caroline E        12 Hershey-MA                NT    3:35.61 B      
                  47.41     1:43.52 (56.11)     2:40.02 (56.50)     3:35.61 (55.59)
 26 Dahlgren, Aviah           11 BDA-MA                    NT    3:35.63 B      
                  49.58     1:44.15 (54.57)     2:40.90 (56.75)     3:35.63 (54.73)
 27 Zagaceta, Morgan M        11 Hershey-MA                NT    3:37.81 B      
                  49.59     1:43.79 (54.20)     2:41.86 (58.07)     3:37.81 (55.95)
 28 Thier, Haley A            12 BDA-MA               3:45.38    3:42.02 B      
                  52.31     1:46.90 (54.59)   2:47.19 (1:00.29)     3:42.02 (54.83)
 29 Shifflet, Erin S          12 Slst-Ma-MA                NT    3:42.89 B      
                  48.54     1:45.99 (57.45)     2:45.41 (59.42)     3:42.89 (57.48)
 30 Doucette, Megan J         11 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:47.33 B      
                  52.06     1:50.74 (58.68)     2:48.10 (57.36)     3:47.33 (59.23)
 31 Karoly, Jackie M          12 EPAC-MA                   NT    3:47.62 B      
                  51.31     1:50.13 (58.82)     2:48.64 (58.51)     3:47.62 (58.98)
 32 Pedersen, Ella S          11 Hershey-MA                NT    3:53.71 B      
                  51.38   1:52.30 (1:00.92)   2:55.24 (1:02.94)     3:53.71 (58.47)
 33 Marr, Tori C              12 FSC-MD                    NT    4:00.96        
                  56.77     1:56.51 (59.74)   4:00.96 (2:04.45)                    
 34 Bushta, Anna              12 BDA-MA                    NT    4:24.51        
                  59.64   2:05.84 (1:06.20)   4:24.51 (2:18.67)                    
 
Event 102  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              2:46.39  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              2:52.49  AAAA
              3:00.69  AAA
              3:00.99  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              3:08.89  AA
              3:17.09  A
              3:19.39  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              3:49.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Degodny, Eric H           12 NPAC-MA              2:48.04    2:45.88 SRCH   
                  38.22     1:19.94 (41.72)     2:03.37 (43.43)     2:45.88 (42.51)
  2 Skiles, Logan G           12 WSY-MA               3:07.26    2:50.26 AAAA   
                  37.95     1:22.17 (44.22)     2:06.37 (44.20)     2:50.26 (43.89)
  3 Octaviano, Antonio T      12 RAD-MA               2:42.53    2:53.38 AAA    
                  38.25     1:22.19 (43.94)     2:07.71 (45.52)     2:53.38 (45.67)
  4 Gallagher, Zachary A      12 Unattached-MA             NT    2:57.13 AAA    
                  38.48     1:22.44 (43.96)     2:10.95 (48.51)     2:57.13 (46.18)
  5 Farrow, Kyle T            11 Unattached-MA        3:17.47    2:58.78 AAA    
                  40.01     1:25.08 (45.07)     2:13.74 (48.66)     2:58.78 (45.04)
  6 Oliver, Kevin S           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:11.99 A      
                  43.47     1:33.17 (49.70)     2:22.62 (49.45)     3:11.99 (49.37)
  7 Majka, Scott R            11 EPAC-MA              3:17.86    3:14.52 A      
                  43.88     1:33.87 (49.99)     2:23.82 (49.95)     3:14.52 (50.70)
  8 Zheng, Garrick            11 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:16.18 A      
                  43.39     1:33.28 (49.89)     2:25.56 (52.28)     3:16.18 (50.62)
  9 Brownstead, Matt K        12 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:16.84 A      
                  46.09     1:34.98 (48.89)     2:28.44 (53.46)     3:16.84 (48.40)
 10 Chase, Tommy              12 WSY-MA               3:19.58    3:17.54 LCJO   
                  46.23     1:36.43 (50.20)     2:28.43 (52.00)     3:17.54 (49.11)
 11 Layne, Andrew J           12 LVA-MA               3:29.59    3:18.07 LCJO   
                  44.99     1:35.27 (50.28)     2:26.69 (51.42)     3:18.07 (51.38)
 12 Empie, Connor J           12 BAY-MA                    NT    3:20.35 B      
                  47.86     1:39.79 (51.93)     2:33.55 (53.76)     3:20.35 (46.80)
 13 Arms, Trevor J            11 CVAC-MA                   NT    3:22.98 B      
                  44.89     1:37.04 (52.15)   3:22.98 (1:45.94)                    
 14 Stevens, Luke J           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:24.58 B      
                  45.84     1:37.45 (51.61)     2:31.67 (54.22)     3:24.58 (52.91)
 15 Miller, Zack Q            12 LPAC-MA              3:40.12    3:27.57 B      
                  52.02     1:43.71 (51.69)     2:38.38 (54.67)     3:27.57 (49.19)
 16 Cerbone, William Z        12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:30.51 B      
                  47.71     1:38.60 (50.89)     2:35.88 (57.28)     3:30.51 (54.63)
 17 Sheppard, Luke Z          12 Hershey-MA                NT    3:32.58 B      
                  49.61     1:43.66 (54.05)     2:40.47 (56.81)     3:32.58 (52.11)
 18 Piraino, Anthony G        12 GYST-AM              3:40.26    3:41.37 B      
                  49.62     1:44.31 (54.69)     2:43.06 (58.75)     3:41.37 (58.31)
 19 McAneny-Droz, Neil V      11 WEST-MA                   NT    3:49.30 B      
                  50.66     1:49.57 (58.91)   2:50.75 (1:01.18)     3:49.30 (58.55)
 20 Dillon, Mason R           11 Slst-Ma-MA                NT    3:54.53        
                  51.15   1:52.38 (1:01.23)   2:52.57 (1:00.19)   3:54.53 (1:01.96)
 21 Macauley, Quinn Q         11 BRY-MA                    NT    3:54.75        
                  53.79     1:53.11 (59.32)   2:55.53 (1:02.42)     3:54.75 (59.22)
 22 Mills, Ian J              12 Hershey-MA                NT    4:08.83        
                  55.28   1:59.44 (1:04.16)   3:02.95 (1:03.51)   4:08.83 (1:05.88)
 
Event 103  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.99  AAAA
                33.39  AAA
                33.69  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
                34.89  AA
                35.59  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
                36.29  A
                40.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Zoe R           9 Unattached-MA          33.53      33.66 14EZ   
  2 Staretz, Presley E         9 Unattached-MA          34.20      34.49 AA     
  3 Chang, Lauren M           10 EPAC-MA                34.94      34.60 AA     
  4 Lyesnykova, Alina V       10 CVAC-MA                36.27      35.25 LCJO   
  5 Szerencsits, Olivia S     10 PAAC-MA                36.39      36.16 A      
  6 O'Neill, Emmie C          10 RAD-MA                 37.85      36.20 A      
  7 Empie, Gwen C             10 BAY-MA                 37.02      36.46 B      
  8 Brenner, Ellie L           9 EPAC-MA                36.38      36.77 B      
  9 Cole, Kendall J            9 FSC-MD                 43.50      37.38 B      
 10 Kopec, Marissa J          10 Hershey-MA             40.11      38.33 B      
 11 Hargraves, Jessica R      10 MARA-MA                   NT      38.69 B      
 12 Sheridan, Sophie E        10 PAAC-MA                38.89      39.18 B      
 13 Surfus, Jordyn M          10 Hershey-MA             42.45      39.56 B      
 13 Scranton, Kara M           9 MARA-MA                   NT      39.56 B      
 15 Williams, Markayleh       10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      39.89 B      
 16 Sheridan, Isabel L        10 PAAC-MA                   NT      40.50 B      
 17 Jacklin, Alyssa L          9 NLAC-MA                   NT      41.06        
 18 Janocha, Molly L          10 FSC-MD                    NT      41.43        
 19 Macauley, Meg S           10 BRY-MA                    NT      42.27        
 20 Epoca, Kelsey L            9 Collegiate-MA          42.45      43.06        
 21 Walls, Lauren R            9 PAAC-MA                41.85      43.27        
 22 Chappell, Anna C          10 Hershey-MA                NT      44.11        
 23 Walls, Jillian Y           9 PAAC-MA                44.17      44.44        
 24 Miller, Katelyn G          9 Collegiate-MA             NT      44.78        
 25 Piacenti, Lily             9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      44.96        
 26 McGregor, Reese E          9 SUNY-MA                55.84      46.17        
 
Event 104  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.59  AAAA
                32.89  AAA
                33.39  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
                34.29  AA
                35.59  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
                35.69  A
                35.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shelly, Nick              10 CC-MA                  33.67      33.34 14EZ   
  2 Mills, Bryce M            10 Hershey-MA             37.09      33.80 AA     
  3 Blacker, Alex L           10 Hershey-MA             37.47      33.88 AA     
  4 Wingert, Andreas M        10 Hershey-MA             37.43      35.25 LCJO   
  5 Paul, Tommy M             10 Hershey-MA             38.73      35.63 A      
  6 Musante, Ben D            10 Hershey-MA                NT      35.69 A      
  7 Wetzel, Matthew D         10 FSC-MD                 49.37      36.05        
  8 So, Ian J                 10 WSY-MA                    NT      36.39        
  9 Clough, Colin T           10 Hershey-MA             37.66      36.47        
 10 Brace, Shane L            10 Hershey-MA             40.18      36.83        
 11 Byrd, Justin M            10 WEST-MA                41.85      36.94        
 12 Doran, Tommy E             9 Unattached-MA          36.98      37.14        
 13 Oliver, Justin A          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     44.89      37.16        
 14 Willard, Luke A           10 PAAC-MA                   NT      38.32        
 15 Williams, Mark I          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      38.33        
 16 Estep, Brandon M           9 SHIP-MA                   NT      39.92        
 17 Wingert, Stephen A         9 Hershey-MA                NT      40.31        
 18 Zhou, Christopher         10 Hershey-MA                NT      40.95        
 19 Chen, Matthew L            9 SUNY-MA                   NT      41.06        
 20 Zaffiro, Nicholas M       10 PAAC-MA                44.49      42.44        
 21 Grant, Ty J               10 BRY-MA                 41.20      42.73        
 22 Farina, RJ R              10 LVA-MA                 45.69      42.77        
 23 Piraino, Gino R            9 GYST-AM                44.75      47.67        
 
Event 105  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.29  AAAA
                32.79  AAA
                32.99  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
                34.29  AA
                35.09  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
                35.79  A
                41.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farina, Gianna M          12 LVA-MA                 35.35      33.03 AA     
  2 Walls, Annie E            12 PAAC-MA                36.02      33.66 AA     
  3 Ryland, Claire N          11 Hershey-MA             33.44      33.71 AA     
  4 Tyler, Meagan N           12 WEST-MA                34.49      34.02 AA     
  5 Fahrney, Caroline F       12 PAAC-MA                37.37      35.46 A      
  6 Dodd, Courtney N          12 FSC-MD                 35.53      35.53 A      
  7 Wujcik, Cassidy           12 WEST-MA                39.19      36.59 B      
  8 Richter, Lauren E         12 FSC-MD                 40.11      36.64 B      
  9 Smith, Lydia A            12 Williamsport-MA        38.63      36.67 B      
 10 Plempel, Jordan M         11 Collegiate-MA             NT      36.68 B      
 11 Cole, Aubrey G            12 FSC-MD                 38.48      36.77 B      
 12 Jacklin, Simone A         12 NLAC-MA                   NT      36.82 B      
 13 Brett, Morgan O           12 Hershey-MA             37.40      37.34 B      
 13 Hargraves, Hannah R       12 MARA-MA                   NT      37.34 B      
 15 Tafuto, Tori C            11 Hershey-MA             37.87      37.56 B      
 16 Cole, Meghan A            11 FSC-MD                 43.25      37.65 B      
 17 Walsh, Gabrielle A        11 EAC-MA                    NT      37.71 B      
 18 Lee, Nicole A             12 WSY-MA                 48.05      37.83 B      
 19 Harris, Rachel A          12 NLAC-MA                41.19      37.89 B      
 20 Kesselring, Addi M        12 FSC-MD                 50.00      38.11 B      
 21 Brown, Abigail R          12 WSY-MA                 39.18      38.12 B      
 22 Green, Cara L             12 FSC-MD                 40.26      38.29 B      
 23 Janis, Emmie M            12 PAAC-MA                   NT      38.79 B      
 24 Humphrey, Delaney G       11 SUNY-MA                   NT      38.99 B      
 25 Lauer, Abby E             11 Collegiate-MA          37.49      39.07 B      
 26 Lord, Lucy                12 BRY-MA                    NT      39.69 B      
 27 Doss, Gabrielle H         11 SUNY-MA                43.72      40.00 B      
 28 Owens, Becca J            12 BRY-MA                 37.97      40.24 B      
 29 Craig, Grace M            11 Slst-Ma-MA             42.14      40.50 B      
 30 Strayer, Hannah L         12 LPAC-MA                40.01      40.57 B      
 31 Hughes, Al-Lyssa C        11 Williamsport-MA           NT      40.64 B      
 32 Kopec, Stephanie E        11 Hershey-MA             49.27      40.90 B      
 33 Roberts, Marissa M        12 FSC-MD                 42.87      41.12 B      
 34 Stewart, Danielle R       11 CDEL-MA                   NT      41.20 B      
 35 Marr, Tori C              12 FSC-MD                 42.85      41.30 B      
 36 Woronko, Angela E         11 Hershey-MA             45.94      41.31 B      
 37 Ambrose, Sarah K          12 NLAC-MA                   NT      41.45 B      
 38 Brickley, Danica M        12 FSC-MD                 37.22      41.50 B      
 39 Hanson, Brooke C          11 FSC-MD                 51.48      42.44        
 40 Ruddle, Jillian T         12 Hershey-MA             59.24      42.62        
 41 Clough, Caroline E        12 Hershey-MA             44.83      42.78        
 42 Challis, Jodie S          12 NLAC-MA                43.40      42.81        
 43 Shifflet, Erin S          12 Slst-Ma-MA                NT      43.00        
 44 Piacenti, Mackenzie       12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      43.47        
 45 Facchinei, Madelyn        12 SHIP-MA                   NT      43.91        
 46 Zagaceta, Morgan M        11 Hershey-MA             51.51      44.97        
 47 Williams, Nevaeh J        11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      45.12        
 48 Kishbaugh, Jessica M      12 BAY-MA                    NT      45.22        
 49 Parido, Ellie K           11 MARA-MA                   NT      45.48        
 50 Pedersen, Ella S          11 Hershey-MA                NT      48.10        
 51 Ceneviva, Katie J         11 Hershey-MA             51.02      49.02        
 
Event 106  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.69  AAAA
                32.39  AAA
                32.69  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
                34.09  AA
                35.79  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
                35.89  A
                42.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skiles, Logan G           12 WSY-MA                 30.43      30.88 AAA    
  2 Degodny, Eric H           12 NPAC-MA                33.83      32.03 AAA    
  3 Octaviano, Antonio T      12 RAD-MA                 36.52      32.23 AAA    
  4 Brownstead, Matt K        12 NLAC-MA                34.79      32.51 14EZ   
  5 Farrow, Kyle T            11 Unattached-MA          35.62      32.88 AA     
  6 Boerger, Tommy            12 RAD-MA                 35.19      33.15 AA     
  7 Solarte, Sabastian J      12 PAAC-MA                35.57      33.56 AA     
  8 Rai, Dyaus N              12 UN-MA                  41.84      34.24 LCJO   
  9 Shelly, Rece              12 CC-MA                  37.58      34.39 LCJO   
 10 Deppen, Jack C            11 NPAC-MA                36.24      35.06 LCJO   
 11 Miller, Zack Q            12 LPAC-MA                36.52      35.34 LCJO   
 12 Lauer, Jacob C            12 Collegiate-MA          37.46      35.46 LCJO   
 13 Zheng, Garrick            11 NLAC-MA                   NT      35.49 LCJO   
 14 Oliver, Kevin S           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     44.21      36.45 B      
 15 Majka, Scott R            11 EPAC-MA                37.37      36.99 B      
 16 Arms, Trevor J            11 CVAC-MA                   NT      37.20 B      
 17 LaCroix, Bryant F         11 BAY-MA                    NT      38.35 B      
 18 Harris, Nathan J          11 PAAC-MA                40.48      39.06 B      
 19 Hause, Kaleb S            11 BAY-MA                    NT      39.54 B      
 20 Stevens, Luke J           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      39.87 B      
 21 Chase, Tommy              12 WSY-MA                 41.40      40.58 B      
 22 Weidner, Gregory S        11 WEST-MA                   NT      40.86 B      
 23 McMillen, Aiden           11 CC-MA                     NT      42.32 B      
 24 Sheppard, Luke Z          12 Hershey-MA                NT      42.75        
 25 Martinovic, Niki          11 PAAC-MA                42.14      42.94        
 26 Iacono, Max F             11 Unattached-MA             NT      43.51        
 27 Macauley, Quinn Q         11 BRY-MA                 47.39      44.71        
 28 Kishbaugh, Nick A         11 BAY-MA                 44.83      45.76        
 29 Dillon, Mason R           11 Slst-Ma-MA             46.68      46.31        
 30 Wilson, Devin             11 SHIP-MA                   NT      46.75        
 31 Christy, Ben D            12 KIDS-MA                54.34      50.38        
 32 Mills, Ian J              12 Hershey-MA                NT      52.89        
 33 Cygan, Bear M             11 UN-MA                     NT      55.85        
 34 Risser, Joey I            11 FSC-MD               1:39.77    1:13.27        
 
Event 107  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:25.59  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              2:35.79  AAAA
              2:37.59  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              2:40.19  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:43.19  AAA
              2:50.59  AA
              2:53.29  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              2:57.99  A
              3:27.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Jillian K          11 UN-MA                     NT    2:44.64 AA     
                  38.54     1:20.21 (41.67)     2:02.90 (42.69)     2:44.64 (41.74)
  2 Harris, Rachel A          12 NLAC-MA              2:53.63    2:48.70 AA     
                  38.74     1:20.24 (41.50)     2:05.20 (44.96)     2:48.70 (43.50)
  3 Kalandadze, Anna S        12 UN-MA                2:51.47    2:51.53 LCJO   
                  40.88     1:24.38 (43.50)     2:09.00 (44.62)     2:51.53 (42.53)
  4 Walsh, Gabrielle A        11 EAC-MA                    NT    2:51.87 LCJO   
                  39.45     1:24.17 (44.72)     2:08.54 (44.37)     2:51.87 (43.33)
  5 Richter, Lauren E         12 FSC-MD               3:16.92    2:53.73 A      
                  41.39     1:25.32 (43.93)     2:10.11 (44.79)     2:53.73 (43.62)
  6 Tyler, Meagan N           12 WEST-MA              2:56.86    2:54.31 A      
                  41.23     1:25.82 (44.59)     2:12.06 (46.24)     2:54.31 (42.25)
  7 Sohlberg, Nancy C         12 Sac-MA               2:55.71    2:54.90 A      
                  40.72     1:25.49 (44.77)     2:10.87 (45.38)     2:54.90 (44.03)
  8 Lee, Nicole A             12 WSY-MA                    NT    2:56.39 A      
                  41.59     1:27.04 (45.45)     2:12.01 (44.97)     2:56.39 (44.38)
  9 Ferguson, Abby R          12 BAY-MA                    NT    2:56.98 A      
                  43.52     1:30.26 (46.74)     2:15.44 (45.18)     2:56.98 (41.54)
 10 Plempel, Jordan M         11 Collegiate-MA             NT    2:57.97 A      
                  45.09     1:29.88 (44.79)     2:17.40 (47.52)     2:57.97 (40.57)
 11 Thier, Haley A            12 BDA-MA               3:13.83    2:58.03 B      
                  43.24     1:27.28 (44.04)     2:14.20 (46.92)     2:58.03 (43.83)
 12 Ross, Elizabeth M         12 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:58.78 B      
                  43.88     1:29.34 (45.46)     2:16.28 (46.94)     2:58.78 (42.50)
 13 Kesselring, Addi M        12 FSC-MD                    NT    2:58.85 B      
                  43.15     1:28.53 (45.38)     2:15.30 (46.77)     2:58.85 (43.55)
 14 Jacklin, Simone A         12 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:59.18 B      
                  41.96     1:28.33 (46.37)     2:15.12 (46.79)     2:59.18 (44.06)
 15 Hargraves, Hannah R       12 MARA-MA                   NT    3:00.16 B      
                  43.59     1:29.64 (46.05)     2:15.27 (45.63)     3:00.16 (44.89)
 16 Daly, Margaret            11 WEST-MA                   NT    3:00.55 B      
                  44.28     1:29.31 (45.03)     2:16.91 (47.60)     3:00.55 (43.64)
 17 Fritz, Madison L          11 GAAC-MA                   NT    3:01.90 B      
                  42.87     1:29.64 (46.77)     2:16.50 (46.86)     3:01.90 (45.40)
 18 Lord, Lucy                12 BRY-MA                    NT    3:02.26 B      
                  44.08     1:31.01 (46.93)     2:18.85 (47.84)     3:02.26 (43.41)
 19 Humphrey, Delaney G       11 SUNY-MA                   NT    3:04.52 B      
                  43.74     1:30.73 (46.99)     2:18.98 (48.25)     3:04.52 (45.54)
 20 Wujcik, Cassidy           12 WEST-MA                   NT    3:04.89 B      
                  43.59     1:29.53 (45.94)     2:19.66 (50.13)     3:04.89 (45.23)
 21 Dahlgren, Aviah           11 BDA-MA                    NT    3:07.17 B      
                  44.64     1:31.84 (47.20)     2:20.80 (48.96)     3:07.17 (46.37)
 22 Woronko, Angela E         11 Hershey-MA                NT    3:07.25 B      
                  45.25     1:32.78 (47.53)     2:22.31 (49.53)     3:07.25 (44.94)
 23 Hillier, Sage             12 LVA-MA                    NT    3:08.80 B      
                  42.79     1:29.80 (47.01)     2:18.87 (49.07)     3:08.80 (49.93)
 24 Green, Cara L             12 FSC-MD               3:20.59    3:12.26 B      
                  46.87     1:33.59 (46.72)     2:24.59 (51.00)     3:12.26 (47.67)
 25 Ruddle, Jillian T         12 Hershey-MA           3:33.17    3:12.74 B      
                  43.87     1:32.91 (49.04)     2:24.91 (52.00)     3:12.74 (47.83)
 26 Brickley, Danica M        12 FSC-MD               3:11.67    3:15.43 B      
                  44.24     1:34.34 (50.10)     2:25.16 (50.82)     3:15.43 (50.27)
 27 Karoly, Jackie M          12 EPAC-MA                   NT    3:15.77 B      
                  47.87     1:36.79 (48.92)     2:27.48 (50.69)     3:15.77 (48.29)
 28 Williams, Nevaeh J        11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:16.53 B      
                  47.37     1:37.38 (50.01)     2:30.04 (52.66)     3:16.53 (46.49)
 29 Ambrose, Sarah K          12 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:25.19 B      
                  49.17     1:43.16 (53.99)     2:34.92 (51.76)     3:25.19 (50.27)
 30 Pedersen, Ella S          11 Hershey-MA                NT    3:32.30        
                  50.98     1:43.86 (52.88)     2:39.19 (55.33)     3:32.30 (53.11)
 31 Bushta, Anna              12 BDA-MA                    NT    3:49.98        
                  54.86     1:53.66 (58.80)   3:49.98 (1:56.32)                    
 
Event 108  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.39  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              2:26.09  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              2:32.09  AAAA
              2:39.29  AAA
              2:39.99  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:46.59  AA
              2:53.79  A
              2:56.69  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              3:22.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Zachary A      12 Unattached-MA        2:48.35    2:30.58 AAAA   
                  36.25     1:14.03 (37.78)     1:53.34 (39.31)     2:30.58 (37.24)
  2 Boerger, Tommy            12 RAD-MA               2:46.62    2:34.40 AAA    
                  36.39     1:14.99 (38.60)     1:55.23 (40.24)     2:34.40 (39.17)
  3 Farrow, Kyle T            11 Unattached-MA        2:52.52    2:36.28 AAA    
                  37.46     1:16.76 (39.30)     1:58.22 (41.46)     2:36.28 (38.06)
  4 Degodny, Eric H           12 NPAC-MA                   NT    2:40.95 AA     
                  39.31     1:19.04 (39.73)     2:01.44 (42.40)     2:40.95 (39.51)
  5 Jobin, Zac                12 GAAC-MA              2:47.73    2:42.72 AA     
                  38.21     1:19.20 (40.99)     2:00.81 (41.61)     2:42.72 (41.91)
  6 Octaviano, Antonio T      12 RAD-MA               2:39.16    2:45.63 AA     
                  38.40     1:21.00 (42.60)     2:04.46 (43.46)     2:45.63 (41.17)
  7 Dix, Jacob J              11 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:51.46 A      
                  39.47     1:23.81 (44.34)     2:08.62 (44.81)     2:51.46 (42.84)
  8 Deppen, Jack C            11 NPAC-MA                   NT    2:53.08 A      
                  40.37     1:24.26 (43.89)     2:08.95 (44.69)     2:53.08 (44.13)
  9 Hause, Kaleb S            11 BAY-MA                    NT    2:54.29 LCJO   
                  42.78     1:26.30 (43.52)     2:12.58 (46.28)     2:54.29 (41.71)
 10 Majka, Scott R            11 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:56.10 LCJO   
                  42.31     1:27.41 (45.10)   2:56.10 (1:28.69)                    
 11 Chase, Tommy              12 WSY-MA               2:55.54    3:01.09 B      
                  42.61     1:29.47 (46.86)     2:16.17 (46.70)     3:01.09 (44.92)
 12 Rai, Dyaus N              12 UN-MA                2:50.64    3:04.25 B      
                  41.76     1:29.57 (47.81)     2:18.01 (48.44)     3:04.25 (46.24)
 13 Harris, Nathan J          11 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:07.40 B      
                  44.33     1:33.26 (48.93)     2:22.16 (48.90)     3:07.40 (45.24)
 14 Iacono, Max F             11 Unattached-MA             NT    3:12.31 B      
                  45.98     1:36.68 (50.70)     2:27.12 (50.44)     3:12.31 (45.19)
 15 Piraino, Anthony G        12 GYST-AM              3:17.96    3:19.14 B      
                  47.81     1:38.49 (50.68)     2:31.14 (52.65)     3:19.14 (48.00)
 16 Estep, Colby T            11 SHIP-MA                   NT    3:21.49 B      
                  48.91     1:39.19 (50.28)     2:30.83 (51.64)     3:21.49 (50.66)
 17 McAneny-Droz, Neil V      11 WEST-MA                   NT    3:44.82        
                                1:51.80 ( )     2:50.35 (58.55)     3:44.82 (54.47)
 -- Shelly, Rece              12 CC-MA                3:09.41         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  44.52     1:29.85 (45.33)     2:16.58 (46.73)          DQ (43.98)
 -- McMillen, Aiden           11 CC-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  46.46     1:34.24 (47.78)     2:26.39 (52.15)          DQ (47.02)
 
Event 109  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.39  AAAA
                39.39  AAA
                39.79  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
                41.49  AA
                42.19  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
                43.49  A
                49.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staretz, Presley E         9 Unattached-MA          39.91      40.50 AA     
  2 Gallagher, Zoe R           9 Unattached-MA          40.13      40.89 AA     
  3 O'Neill, Emmie C          10 RAD-MA                 42.90      41.94 LCJO   
  4 Lyesnykova, Alina V       10 CVAC-MA                45.87      42.14 LCJO   
  5 Brenner, Ellie L           9 EPAC-MA                41.08      42.98 A      
  6 Chang, Lauren M           10 EPAC-MA                44.02      43.80 B      
  7 Cole, Kendall J            9 FSC-MD                 49.42      44.05 B      
  8 Kopec, Marissa J          10 Hershey-MA                NT      45.18 B      
  9 Szerencsits, Olivia S     10 PAAC-MA                45.36      45.92 B      
 10 Sheridan, Isabel L        10 PAAC-MA                48.57      46.33 B      
 11 Surfus, Jordyn M          10 Hershey-MA             52.06      46.72 B      
 12 Janocha, Molly L          10 FSC-MD                    NT      47.89 B      
 13 Sheridan, Sophie E        10 PAAC-MA                47.89      49.43 B      
 14 Jacklin, Alyssa L          9 NLAC-MA                   NT      49.83        
 15 Hargraves, Jessica R      10 MARA-MA                   NT      51.45        
 16 Chappell, Anna C          10 Hershey-MA                NT      51.98        
 17 Walls, Jillian Y           9 PAAC-MA                53.25      52.34        
 18 Williams, Markayleh       10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      52.41        
 19 Scranton, Kara M           9 MARA-MA                   NT      52.86        
 20 Macauley, Meg S           10 BRY-MA                 50.06      53.28        
 21 McGregor, Reese E          9 SUNY-MA              1:13.08      53.80        
 22 Piacenti, Lily             9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      56.74        
 23 Miller, Katelyn G          9 Collegiate-MA             NT      58.76        
 24 Epoca, Kelsey L            9 Collegiate-MA          57.51      58.78        
 25 Walls, Lauren R            9 PAAC-MA                52.14      58.80        
 
Event 110  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  AAAA
                39.19  AAA
                39.79  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
                41.29  AA
                42.79  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
                43.29  A
                49.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wingert, Andreas M        10 Hershey-MA             42.06      40.39 AA     
  2 Paul, Tommy M             10 Hershey-MA             45.60      41.44 LCJO   
  3 Shelly, Nick              10 CC-MA                  44.37      41.51 LCJO   
  4 Blacker, Alex L           10 Hershey-MA             45.82      41.94 LCJO   
  5 Byrd, Justin M            10 WEST-MA                54.91      43.40 B      
  6 Musante, Ben D            10 Hershey-MA             45.82      43.52 B      
  7 Chen, Matthew L            9 SUNY-MA                   NT      43.69 B      
  8 Doran, Tommy E             9 Unattached-MA          44.65      43.77 B      
  9 Clough, Colin T           10 Hershey-MA             45.09      44.56 B      
  9 Brace, Shane L            10 Hershey-MA             49.00      44.56 B      
 11 Wingert, Stephen A         9 Hershey-MA                NT      45.32 B      
 12 Wetzel, Matthew D         10 FSC-MD                 54.53      45.49 B      
 13 Willard, Luke A           10 PAAC-MA                   NT      46.91 B      
 14 Zhou, Christopher         10 Hershey-MA                NT      46.95 B      
 15 Oliver, Justin A          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      47.37 B      
 16 Estep, Brandon M           9 SHIP-MA                   NT      47.40 B      
 17 Mills, Bryce M            10 Hershey-MA             48.24      48.29 B      
 18 Piraino, Gino R            9 GYST-AM                50.33      50.17        
 19 Grant, Ty J               10 BRY-MA                 49.13      50.48        
 20 Williams, Mark I          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      51.12        
 21 Farina, RJ R              10 LVA-MA               1:00.15      52.01        
 22 Zaffiro, Nicholas M       10 PAAC-MA                51.08      56.25        
 
Event 111  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:10.99  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              2:17.89  AAAA
              2:17.99  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              2:21.29  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:24.39  AAA
              2:30.39  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              2:30.99  AA
              2:37.59  A
              3:03.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doss, Abigail P           12 SUNY-MA              2:22.40    2:18.05 14EZ   
                  33.26     1:08.59 (35.33)     1:43.73 (35.14)     2:18.05 (34.32)
  2 Kalandadze, Anna S        12 UN-MA                2:22.80    2:23.27 AAA    
                  33.23     1:09.23 (36.00)     1:46.61 (37.38)     2:23.27 (36.66)
  3 Walls, Annie E            12 PAAC-MA              2:31.95    2:27.78 LCJO   
                  33.71     1:09.82 (36.11)     1:48.97 (39.15)     2:27.78 (38.81)
  4 Tyler, Meagan N           12 WEST-MA              2:30.40    2:29.01 LCJO   
                  34.76     1:12.58 (37.82)     1:52.52 (39.94)     2:29.01 (36.49)
  5 Farina, Gianna M          12 LVA-MA               2:29.28    2:29.33 LCJO   
                  33.64     1:11.30 (37.66)     1:50.55 (39.25)     2:29.33 (38.78)
  6 Svetz, Amanda K           12 PAAC-MA              2:36.85    2:29.49 LCJO   
                                1:13.74 ( )     1:52.07 (38.33)     2:29.49 (37.42)
  7 Lee, Nicole A             12 WSY-MA               2:31.56    2:29.86 LCJO   
                  33.45     1:12.27 (38.82)     1:51.42 (39.15)     2:29.86 (38.44)
  8 Fahrney, Caroline F       12 PAAC-MA              2:36.46    2:30.46 AA     
                  33.70     1:11.93 (38.23)     1:50.78 (38.85)     2:30.46 (39.68)
  9 Mallams, Kylie E          12 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:31.47 A      
                  35.54     1:14.36 (38.82)     1:54.28 (39.92)     2:31.47 (37.19)
 10 Cole, Aubrey G            12 FSC-MD               2:42.67    2:32.65 A      
                                1:13.94 ( )     1:52.60 (38.66)     2:32.65 (40.05)
 11 Maher, Jillian K          11 UN-MA                2:36.83    2:33.36 A      
                                1:14.34 ( )     1:54.66 (40.32)     2:33.36 (38.70)
 12 Yeager, Rebecca E         12 UN-MA                     NT    2:34.12 A      
                  34.72     1:15.21 (40.49)     1:56.30 (41.09)     2:34.12 (37.82)
 13 Ferguson, Abby R          12 BAY-MA               2:47.70    2:34.78 A      
                  36.49     1:16.23 (39.74)     1:55.81 (39.58)     2:34.78 (38.97)
 14 Ryland, Claire N          11 Hershey-MA           2:36.47    2:35.02 A      
                  35.46     1:14.96 (39.50)     1:55.79 (40.83)     2:35.02 (39.23)
 15 Harris, Rachel A          12 NLAC-MA              2:36.74    2:36.40 A      
                                1:14.08 ( )     1:55.39 (41.31)     2:36.40 (41.01)
 16 Janis, Emmie M            12 PAAC-MA              2:41.49    2:37.03 A      
                  36.12     1:16.19 (40.07)     1:58.14 (41.95)     2:37.03 (38.89)
 17 Smith, Lydia A            12 Williamsport-MA      2:47.40    2:38.43 B      
                  36.05     1:17.67 (41.62)     1:58.96 (41.29)     2:38.43 (39.47)
 18 Best, Alison M            12 CVAC-MA              2:56.81    2:39.42 B      
                  36.22     1:16.26 (40.04)     1:59.08 (42.82)     2:39.42 (40.34)
 19 Dodd, Courtney N          12 FSC-MD               2:42.42    2:39.48 B      
                  37.07     1:17.55 (40.48)     1:58.55 (41.00)     2:39.48 (40.93)
 20 Brett, Morgan O           12 Hershey-MA                NT    2:39.63 B      
                  36.54     1:16.43 (39.89)     1:59.40 (42.97)     2:39.63 (40.23)
 21 Plempel, Jordan M         11 Collegiate-MA             NT    2:40.31 B      
                  37.56     1:19.52 (41.96)     2:02.18 (42.66)     2:40.31 (38.13)
 22 Challis, Jodie S          12 NLAC-MA              2:53.68    2:40.68 B      
                  36.77     1:19.10 (42.33)     2:00.74 (41.64)     2:40.68 (39.94)
 23 Brown, Abigail R          12 WSY-MA               2:42.57    2:40.76 B      
                  35.61     1:16.14 (40.53)     1:59.50 (43.36)     2:40.76 (41.26)
 24 Thier, Haley A            12 BDA-MA               2:46.97    2:41.00 B      
                  37.60     1:17.99 (40.39)     2:00.21 (42.22)     2:41.00 (40.79)
 25 Lord, Lucy                12 BRY-MA               2:59.98    2:41.51 B      
                  38.43     1:19.02 (40.59)     2:02.18 (43.16)     2:41.51 (39.33)
 26 Stewart, Danielle R       11 CDEL-MA                   NT    2:41.84 B      
                  37.75     1:19.36 (41.61)     2:01.19 (41.83)     2:41.84 (40.65)
 27 Kesselring, Addi M        12 FSC-MD               3:01.37    2:42.07 B      
                  38.16     1:18.75 (40.59)     2:02.77 (44.02)     2:42.07 (39.30)
 28 Daly, Margaret            11 WEST-MA              2:44.00    2:43.69 B      
                  37.17     1:18.68 (41.51)     2:02.09 (43.41)     2:43.69 (41.60)
 29 Owens, Becca J            12 BRY-MA               3:06.07    2:44.38 B      
                  37.47     1:18.50 (41.03)     2:02.80 (44.30)     2:44.38 (41.58)
 30 Dahlgren, Aviah           11 BDA-MA               2:50.17    2:45.30 B      
                  36.05     1:17.51 (41.46)     2:02.26 (44.75)     2:45.30 (43.04)
 31 Roberts, Marissa M        12 FSC-MD               2:57.09    2:45.55 B      
                  38.46     1:20.61 (42.15)     2:03.72 (43.11)     2:45.55 (41.83)
 32 Green, Cara L             12 FSC-MD               3:00.79    2:50.13 B      
                  39.38     1:23.90 (44.52)     2:07.62 (43.72)     2:50.13 (42.51)
 33 Jacklin, Simone A         12 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:50.14 B      
                  38.60     1:21.64 (43.04)     2:07.21 (45.57)     2:50.14 (42.93)
 34 Kopec, Stephanie E        11 Hershey-MA           3:01.87    2:52.52 B      
                  39.53     1:22.89 (43.36)     2:09.14 (46.25)     2:52.52 (43.38)
 34 Woronko, Angela E         11 Hershey-MA           3:05.25    2:52.52 B      
                  38.39     1:21.87 (43.48)     2:07.31 (45.44)     2:52.52 (45.21)
 36 Doucette, Megan J         11 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:52.58 B      
                  41.32     1:24.37 (43.05)     2:10.67 (46.30)     2:52.58 (41.91)
 37 Strayer, Hannah L         12 LPAC-MA              3:01.82    2:52.66 B      
                  37.94     1:22.76 (44.82)     2:08.66 (45.90)     2:52.66 (44.00)
 38 Craig, Grace M            11 Slst-Ma-MA                NT    2:52.70 B      
                  36.13     1:21.11 (44.98)     2:08.41 (47.30)     2:52.70 (44.29)
 39 Hanson, Brooke C          11 FSC-MD               3:06.47    2:54.51 B      
                  39.96     1:25.57 (45.61)     2:10.64 (45.07)     2:54.51 (43.87)
 40 Tafuto, Tori C            11 Hershey-MA           2:58.63    2:54.93 B      
                  39.78     1:24.80 (45.02)     2:09.64 (44.84)     2:54.93 (45.29)
 41 Brickley, Danica M        12 FSC-MD               2:48.40    2:56.36 B      
                  39.70     1:24.44 (44.74)     2:11.69 (47.25)     2:56.36 (44.67)
 42 Ambrose, Sarah K          12 NLAC-MA              3:30.80    2:57.80 B      
                  42.79     1:28.33 (45.54)     2:15.94 (47.61)     2:57.80 (41.86)
 43 Facchinei, Madelyn        12 SHIP-MA                   NT    2:59.71 B      
                  40.15     1:26.51 (46.36)     2:13.59 (47.08)     2:59.71 (46.12)
 44 Williams, Nevaeh J        11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:59.90 B      
                  41.42     1:29.68 (48.26)     2:16.58 (46.90)     2:59.90 (43.32)
 45 Karoly, Jackie M          12 EPAC-MA              2:57.56    3:00.60 B      
                  41.22     1:28.89 (47.67)     2:17.38 (48.49)     3:00.60 (43.22)
 46 Shifflet, Erin S          12 Slst-Ma-MA                NT    3:02.89 B      
                  38.21     1:26.70 (48.49)     2:15.34 (48.64)     3:02.89 (47.55)
 47 Hillier, Sage             12 LVA-MA               3:11.94    3:04.46        
                  43.21     1:30.40 (47.19)     2:19.41 (49.01)     3:04.46 (45.05)
 48 Bushta, Anna              12 BDA-MA               3:15.78    3:09.94        
                  43.72     1:33.80 (50.08)     2:22.81 (49.01)     3:09.94 (47.13)
 49 Parido, Ellie K           11 MARA-MA                   NT    3:19.89        
                  45.72     1:37.58 (51.86)     2:29.64 (52.06)     3:19.89 (50.25)
 50 Hughes, Al-Lyssa C        11 Williamsport-MA           NT    3:25.52        
                  40.75     1:31.91 (51.16)     2:28.01 (56.10)     3:25.52 (57.51)
 51 Ceneviva, Katie J         11 Hershey-MA                NT    3:30.11        
                  46.81     1:40.89 (54.08)     2:38.41 (57.52)     3:30.11 (51.70)
 
Event 112  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:00.89  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              2:08.79  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              2:14.19  AAAA
              2:19.89  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:20.59  AAA
              2:26.99  AA
              2:32.99  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              2:33.39  A
              2:58.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skiles, Logan G           12 WSY-MA               2:14.52    2:15.87 14EZ   
                  31.96     1:07.74 (35.78)     1:43.07 (35.33)     2:15.87 (32.80)
  2 Boerger, Tommy            12 RAD-MA               2:23.28    2:16.00 14EZ   
                  31.47     1:06.12 (34.65)     1:42.19 (36.07)     2:16.00 (33.81)
  3 Jobin, Zac                12 GAAC-MA              2:32.94    2:27.31 LCJO   
                  33.37     1:10.74 (37.37)     1:49.62 (38.88)     2:27.31 (37.69)
  4 Brownstead, Matt K        12 NLAC-MA              2:36.36    2:29.20 LCJO   
                  32.97     1:11.34 (38.37)     1:50.54 (39.20)     2:29.20 (38.66)
  5 Solarte, Sabastian J      12 PAAC-MA              2:36.18    2:29.88 LCJO   
                  33.49     1:11.25 (37.76)     1:51.52 (40.27)     2:29.88 (38.36)
  6 Shelly, Rece              12 CC-MA                2:42.87    2:31.03 LCJO   
                  34.65     1:13.76 (39.11)     1:53.80 (40.04)     2:31.03 (37.23)
  7 Zheng, Garrick            11 NLAC-MA              3:02.77    2:31.80 LCJO   
                  34.23     1:13.78 (39.55)     1:53.02 (39.24)     2:31.80 (38.78)
  8 Chase, Tommy              12 WSY-MA               2:40.20    2:37.72 B      
                  35.95     1:16.67 (40.72)     1:57.95 (41.28)     2:37.72 (39.77)
  9 Stevens, Luke J           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:38.22 B      
                  34.73     1:14.61 (39.88)     1:57.43 (42.82)     2:38.22 (40.79)
 10 Rai, Dyaus N              12 UN-MA                2:54.61    2:39.25 B      
                  36.56     1:16.39 (39.83)     1:59.63 (43.24)     2:39.25 (39.62)
 11 Martinovic, Niki          11 PAAC-MA              2:43.91    2:43.36 B      
                  37.72     1:20.70 (42.98)     2:02.97 (42.27)     2:43.36 (40.39)
 12 LaCroix, Bryant F         11 BAY-MA                    NT    2:43.93 B      
                  39.87     1:22.30 (42.43)     2:05.13 (42.83)     2:43.93 (38.80)
 13 Deppen, Jack C            11 NPAC-MA              2:42.58    2:44.01 B      
                  37.26     1:17.57 (40.31)     2:02.37 (44.80)     2:44.01 (41.64)
 14 Lauer, Jacob C            12 Collegiate-MA        2:40.11    2:45.00 B      
                  36.46     1:17.78 (41.32)     2:02.64 (44.86)     2:45.00 (42.36)
 15 Hause, Kaleb S            11 BAY-MA                    NT    2:45.22 B      
                  38.71     1:20.80 (42.09)     2:04.10 (43.30)     2:45.22 (41.12)
 16 Piraino, Anthony G        12 GYST-AM              2:44.31    2:46.34 B      
                  36.55     1:18.85 (42.30)     2:03.20 (44.35)     2:46.34 (43.14)
 17 Sheppard, Luke Z          12 Hershey-MA                NT    2:46.99 B      
                  38.46     1:21.49 (43.03)     2:05.99 (44.50)     2:46.99 (41.00)
 18 Weidner, Gregory S        11 WEST-MA                   NT    2:52.70 B      
                  39.04     1:24.70 (45.66)     2:10.30 (45.60)     2:52.70 (42.40)
 19 Harris, Nathan J          11 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:53.49 B      
                  40.60     1:28.40 (47.80)     2:13.13 (44.73)     2:53.49 (40.36)
 20 Christy, Ben D            12 KIDS-MA              2:57.72    2:55.36 B      
                  39.03     1:23.30 (44.27)     2:11.74 (48.44)     2:55.36 (43.62)
 21 Estep, Colby T            11 SHIP-MA                   NT    2:56.23 B      
                  42.02     1:29.15 (47.13)     2:13.52 (44.37)     2:56.23 (42.71)
 22 Layne, Andrew J           12 LVA-MA               3:05.05    3:02.36        
                  40.49     1:26.53 (46.04)     2:16.54 (50.01)     3:02.36 (45.82)
 23 McMillen, Aiden           11 CC-MA                     NT    3:03.65        
                  40.96     1:27.22 (46.26)     2:16.94 (49.72)     3:03.65 (46.71)
 24 Dillon, Mason R           11 Slst-Ma-MA           2:56.90    3:10.08        
                  41.63     1:30.84 (49.21)     2:21.72 (50.88)     3:10.08 (48.36)
 25 Mills, Ian J              12 Hershey-MA                NT    3:10.37        
                  44.12     1:32.67 (48.55)     2:23.55 (50.88)     3:10.37 (46.82)
 26 Macauley, Quinn Q         11 BRY-MA               3:08.92    3:12.82        
                  44.66     1:36.15 (51.49)     2:26.95 (50.80)     3:12.82 (45.87)
 27 Wilson, Devin             11 SHIP-MA                   NT    3:16.43        
                  42.28     1:34.17 (51.89)     2:27.72 (53.55)     3:16.43 (48.71)
 28 Cygan, Bear M             11 UN-MA                     NT    3:22.66        
                  45.42     1:37.65 (52.23)     2:31.53 (53.88)     3:22.66 (51.13)
 29 McAneny-Droz, Neil V      11 WEST-MA                   NT    3:40.60        
                  46.64     1:43.87 (57.23)   2:43.94 (1:00.07)     3:40.60 (56.66)
 30 Risser, Joey I            11 FSC-MD               5:37.62    4:22.87        
                  57.12   2:04.16 (1:07.04)   3:18.83 (1:14.67)   4:22.87 (1:04.04)
 
Event 113  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:33.39  AAAA
              2:36.29  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:41.69  AAA
              2:50.09  AA
              2:53.49  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              2:58.39  A
              3:48.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Zoe R           9 Unattached-MA        2:41.82    2:42.18 AA     
                  36.48     1:19.39 (42.91)     2:00.83 (41.44)     2:42.18 (41.35)
  2 Szerencsits, Olivia S     10 PAAC-MA              2:47.21    2:44.68 AA     
                  38.04     1:20.16 (42.12)     2:02.65 (42.49)     2:44.68 (42.03)
  3 Chang, Lauren M           10 EPAC-MA              2:52.44    2:50.42 LCJO   
                  38.42     1:22.26 (43.84)     2:06.47 (44.21)     2:50.42 (43.95)
  4 Staretz, Presley E         9 Unattached-MA        2:52.61    2:50.86 LCJO   
                  38.71     1:22.22 (43.51)     2:07.99 (45.77)     2:50.86 (42.87)
  5 Empie, Gwen C             10 BAY-MA               2:54.26    2:50.97 LCJO   
                  38.35     1:22.64 (44.29)     2:06.95 (44.31)     2:50.97 (44.02)
  6 Lyesnykova, Alina V       10 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:51.33 LCJO   
                  38.32     1:21.83 (43.51)     2:08.06 (46.23)     2:51.33 (43.27)
  7 O'Neill, Emmie C          10 RAD-MA                    NT    2:51.95 LCJO   
                  38.40     1:23.33 (44.93)     2:10.45 (47.12)     2:51.95 (41.50)
  8 Cole, Kendall J            9 FSC-MD                    NT    2:57.82 A      
                  39.89     1:26.20 (46.31)     2:13.09 (46.89)     2:57.82 (44.73)
  9 Brenner, Ellie L           9 EPAC-MA              3:03.07    3:01.58 B      
                  41.19     1:27.62 (46.43)     2:16.52 (48.90)     3:01.58 (45.06)
 10 Surfus, Jordyn M          10 Hershey-MA           3:26.93    3:08.29 B      
                  44.28     1:31.34 (47.06)     2:22.55 (51.21)     3:08.29 (45.74)
 11 Sheridan, Sophie E        10 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:12.35 B      
                  44.84     1:35.77 (50.93)     2:27.23 (51.46)     3:12.35 (45.12)
 12 Scranton, Kara M           9 MARA-MA                   NT    3:17.98 B      
                  43.65     1:34.14 (50.49)     2:27.59 (53.45)     3:17.98 (50.39)
 13 Hargraves, Jessica R      10 MARA-MA                   NT    3:18.03 B      
                  44.96     1:36.82 (51.86)     2:28.86 (52.04)     3:18.03 (49.17)
 14 Sheridan, Isabel L        10 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:18.18 B      
                  44.73     1:36.03 (51.30)     2:29.82 (53.79)     3:18.18 (48.36)
 15 Williams, Markayleh       10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:22.05 B      
                  44.42                             2:31.88 ( )     3:22.05 (50.17)
 16 Janocha, Molly L          10 FSC-MD                    NT    3:31.32 B      
                  49.12     1:45.81 (56.69)     2:39.44 (53.63)     3:31.32 (51.88)
 17 Jacklin, Alyssa L          9 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:31.95 B      
                  45.80     1:43.16 (57.36)     2:38.68 (55.52)     3:31.95 (53.27)
 18 Chappell, Anna C          10 Hershey-MA                NT    3:40.52 B      
                                1:45.24 ( )     2:42.76 (57.52)     3:40.52 (57.76)
 19 Epoca, Kelsey L            9 Collegiate-MA             NT    3:49.38        
                  49.88     1:46.18 (56.30)   2:52.95 (1:06.77)     3:49.38 (56.43)
 
Event 114  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:30.39  AAAA
              2:34.09  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:37.49  AAA
              2:44.69  AA
              2:51.89  A
              2:56.19  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              3:34.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shelly, Nick              10 CC-MA                2:52.32    2:38.71 AA     
                  36.66     1:17.18 (40.52)     1:58.44 (41.26)     2:38.71 (40.27)
  2 Doran, Tommy E             9 Unattached-MA        2:49.03    2:51.05 A      
                  39.33     1:23.92 (44.59)     2:08.49 (44.57)     2:51.05 (42.56)
  3 So, Ian J                 10 WSY-MA                    NT    2:53.30 LCJO   
                  39.74     1:24.57 (44.83)     2:09.28 (44.71)     2:53.30 (44.02)
  4 Musante, Ben D            10 Hershey-MA                NT    2:56.27 B      
                  42.23     1:27.15 (44.92)     2:13.51 (46.36)     2:56.27 (42.76)
  5 Wingert, Andreas M        10 Hershey-MA           3:03.64    2:56.39 B      
                  39.63     1:22.84 (43.21)     2:11.19 (48.35)     2:56.39 (45.20)
  6 Brace, Shane L            10 Hershey-MA           3:17.37    2:56.51 B      
                  42.42     1:28.67 (46.25)     2:15.51 (46.84)     2:56.51 (41.00)
  7 Blacker, Alex L           10 Hershey-MA           3:08.45    2:56.53 B      
                  41.03     1:26.23 (45.20)     2:12.57 (46.34)     2:56.53 (43.96)
  8 Willard, Luke A           10 PAAC-MA              3:02.45    2:57.83 B      
                  41.79     1:28.46 (46.67)     2:14.87 (46.41)     2:57.83 (42.96)
  9 Paul, Tommy M             10 Hershey-MA           3:24.87    3:01.88 B      
                  42.98     1:30.00 (47.02)     2:18.73 (48.73)     3:01.88 (43.15)
 10 Mills, Bryce M            10 Hershey-MA                NT    3:03.27 B      
                  39.17     1:27.06 (47.89)     2:14.87 (47.81)     3:03.27 (48.40)
 11 Byrd, Justin M            10 WEST-MA                   NT    3:05.11 B      
                  40.01     1:30.86 (50.85)     2:18.71 (47.85)     3:05.11 (46.40)
 12 Wetzel, Matthew D         10 FSC-MD               3:51.32    3:07.56 B      
                  39.38     1:26.88 (47.50)     2:17.05 (50.17)     3:07.56 (50.51)
 13 Estep, Brandon M           9 SHIP-MA                   NT    3:10.69 B      
                  45.08     1:33.54 (48.46)     2:23.68 (50.14)     3:10.69 (47.01)
 14 Oliver, Justin A          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:10.86 B      
                  42.24     1:31.81 (49.57)   3:10.86 (1:39.05)                    
 15 Williams, Mark I          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:22.93 B      
                  42.55     1:35.95 (53.40)     2:29.67 (53.72)     3:22.93 (53.26)
 16 Zaffiro, Nicholas M       10 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:24.17 B      
                  45.59     1:40.37 (54.78)     2:34.05 (53.68)     3:24.17 (50.12)
 17 Wingert, Stephen A         9 Hershey-MA                NT    3:24.56 B      
                  43.14     1:36.41 (53.27)     2:31.95 (55.54)     3:24.56 (52.61)
 18 Grant, Ty J               10 BRY-MA               3:18.23    3:24.90 B      
                  45.22     1:37.17 (51.95)     2:30.64 (53.47)     3:24.90 (54.26)
 19 Zhou, Christopher         10 Hershey-MA                NT    3:31.79 B      
                  45.87     1:39.88 (54.01)     2:37.18 (57.30)     3:31.79 (54.61)
 20 Farina, RJ R              10 LVA-MA               4:01.51    3:42.15        
                  46.47     1:43.84 (57.37)   2:45.78 (1:01.94)     3:42.15 (56.37)
 21 Piraino, Gino R            9 GYST-AM                   NT    4:04.76        
                  53.53   1:56.70 (1:03.17)   3:03.03 (1:06.33)   4:04.76 (1:01.73)
 
Event 115  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.39  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
                29.29  AAAA
                29.99  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
                30.29  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
                30.69  AAA
                31.79  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
                31.99  AA
                33.39  A
                38.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doss, Abigail P           12 SUNY-MA                30.45      29.61 SRCH   
  2 Kalandadze, Anna S        12 UN-MA                  30.27      30.22 14EZ   
  3 Farina, Gianna M          12 LVA-MA                 31.03      30.54 AAA    
  4 Brett, Morgan O           12 Hershey-MA             33.33      30.58 AAA    
  5 Tyler, Meagan N           12 WEST-MA                31.70      30.85 LCJO   
  6 Svetz, Amanda K           12 PAAC-MA                32.71      31.56 LCJO   
  7 Yeager, Rebecca E         12 UN-MA                     NT      31.72 LCJO   
  8 Plempel, Jordan M         11 Collegiate-MA             NT      31.73 LCJO   
  9 Ryland, Claire N          11 Hershey-MA             31.66      31.75 LCJO   
 10 Thier, Haley A            12 BDA-MA                 33.11      31.89 AA     
 11 Walls, Annie E            12 PAAC-MA                32.83      31.91 AA     
 12 Fahrney, Caroline F       12 PAAC-MA                33.19      32.06 A      
 12 Richter, Lauren E         12 FSC-MD                 33.17      32.06 A      
 14 Smith, Lydia A            12 Williamsport-MA        34.04      32.19 A      
 15 Ross, Elizabeth M         12 SUNY-MA                32.89      32.23 A      
 16 Ferguson, Abby R          12 BAY-MA                 33.78      32.41 A      
 17 Cole, Meghan A            11 FSC-MD                 35.03      32.69 A      
 18 Clough, Caroline E        12 Hershey-MA             35.87      32.83 A      
 19 Brickley, Danica M        12 FSC-MD                 33.89      32.89 A      
 20 Janis, Emmie M            12 PAAC-MA                   NT      32.97 A      
 21 Mallams, Kylie E          12 SUNY-MA                   NT      33.20 A      
 22 Hargraves, Hannah R       12 MARA-MA                   NT      33.32 A      
 23 Daly, Margaret            11 WEST-MA                34.34      33.34 A      
 24 Doss, Gabrielle H         11 SUNY-MA                36.26      33.53 B      
 25 Maher, Jillian K          11 UN-MA                  33.74      33.58 B      
 26 Walsh, Gabrielle A        11 EAC-MA                    NT      33.59 B      
 27 Lee, Nicole A             12 WSY-MA                 32.21      33.70 B      
 28 Brown, Abigail R          12 WSY-MA                 39.19      33.83 B      
 29 Craig, Grace M            11 Slst-Ma-MA             36.31      33.85 B      
 30 Harris, Rachel A          12 NLAC-MA                33.85      34.02 B      
 31 Challis, Jodie S          12 NLAC-MA                37.86      34.15 B      
 32 Marr, Tori C              12 FSC-MD                 36.38      34.24 B      
 33 Lauer, Abby E             11 Collegiate-MA          34.00      34.35 B      
 34 Wujcik, Cassidy           12 WEST-MA                   NT      34.38 B      
 35 Dahlgren, Aviah           11 BDA-MA                 37.35      34.48 B      
 36 Woronko, Angela E         11 Hershey-MA             37.33      34.57 B      
 37 Piacenti, Mackenzie       12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      34.58 B      
 38 Owens, Becca J            12 BRY-MA                 34.21      34.83 B      
 39 Lord, Lucy                12 BRY-MA                 37.58      34.84 B      
 40 Strayer, Hannah L         12 LPAC-MA                35.57      35.33 B      
 41 Humphrey, Delaney G       11 SUNY-MA                   NT      35.43 B      
 42 Kopec, Stephanie E        11 Hershey-MA             37.21      35.52 B      
 43 Kesselring, Addi M        12 FSC-MD                 38.12      35.76 B      
 44 Ambrose, Sarah K          12 NLAC-MA                43.76      35.79 B      
 45 Ruddle, Jillian T         12 Hershey-MA             37.16      36.00 B      
 46 Hanson, Brooke C          11 FSC-MD                 38.65      36.13 B      
 46 Green, Cara L             12 FSC-MD                 35.41      36.13 B      
 48 Tafuto, Tori C            11 Hershey-MA             34.65      36.17 B      
 49 Shifflet, Erin S          12 Slst-Ma-MA             39.85      36.31 B      
 50 Roberts, Marissa M        12 FSC-MD                 38.34      36.32 B      
 51 Facchinei, Madelyn        12 SHIP-MA                   NT      36.35 B      
 52 Stewart, Danielle R       11 CDEL-MA                   NT      36.49 B      
 53 Bushta, Anna              12 BDA-MA                 38.93      36.57 B      
 54 Jacklin, Simone A         12 NLAC-MA                   NT      36.73 B      
 55 Hillier, Sage             12 LVA-MA                 37.61      37.15 B      
 56 Williams, Nevaeh J        11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      37.52 B      
 57 Hughes, Al-Lyssa C        11 Williamsport-MA           NT      37.68 B      
 58 Doucette, Megan J         11 NLAC-MA                   NT      37.74 B      
 59 Kishbaugh, Jessica M      12 BAY-MA                 43.55      38.39 B      
 60 Zagaceta, Morgan M        11 Hershey-MA             43.11      39.34        
 61 Pedersen, Ella S          11 Hershey-MA                NT      39.48        
 62 Parido, Ellie K           11 MARA-MA                   NT      40.16        
 63 Ceneviva, Katie J         11 Hershey-MA             41.41      44.67        
 
Event 116  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.59  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
                27.19  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
                28.39  AAAA
                29.79  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
                29.79  AAA
                31.09  AA
                31.89  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
                32.49  A
                37.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skiles, Logan G           12 WSY-MA                 27.42      27.03 SRCH   
  2 Gallagher, Zachary A      12 Unattached-MA          30.14      27.83 AAAA   
  3 Boerger, Tommy            12 RAD-MA                 29.79      28.74 14EZ   
  4 Octaviano, Antonio T      12 RAD-MA                 32.82      28.97 14EZ   
  5 Brownstead, Matt K        12 NLAC-MA                30.90      29.54 14EZ   
  6 Degodny, Eric H           12 NPAC-MA                31.07      29.66 14EZ   
  7 Jobin, Zac                12 GAAC-MA                32.03      30.82 AA     
  8 Shelly, Rece              12 CC-MA                  33.47      30.98 AA     
  9 Solarte, Sabastian J      12 PAAC-MA                32.65      31.27 LCJO   
 10 Oliver, Kevin S           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     35.96      31.51 LCJO   
 11 Stevens, Luke J           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      32.20 A      
 12 Zheng, Garrick            11 NLAC-MA                39.77      32.36 A      
 12 Sheppard, Luke Z          12 Hershey-MA                NT      32.36 A      
 14 Empie, Connor J           12 BAY-MA                 32.42      32.42 A      
 15 Miller, Zack Q            12 LPAC-MA                32.83      32.70 B      
 16 Dix, Jacob J              11 EPAC-MA                33.42      32.73 B      
 17 Rai, Dyaus N              12 UN-MA                  36.84      32.78 B      
 18 Deppen, Jack C            11 NPAC-MA                34.67      32.87 B      
 19 Arms, Trevor J            11 CVAC-MA                   NT      33.25 B      
 20 Lauer, Jacob C            12 Collegiate-MA          31.62      33.27 B      
 21 Harris, Nathan J          11 PAAC-MA                36.49      34.25 B      
 22 Iacono, Max F             11 Unattached-MA          36.14      34.35 B      
 23 Cerbone, William Z        12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     36.96      34.75 B      
 24 LaCroix, Bryant F         11 BAY-MA                 37.76      35.00 B      
 25 McMillen, Aiden           11 CC-MA                     NT      35.26 B      
 26 Layne, Andrew J           12 LVA-MA                 37.21      35.41 B      
 27 Weidner, Gregory S        11 WEST-MA                   NT      35.76 B      
 28 Martinovic, Niki          11 PAAC-MA                34.44      36.11 B      
 29 Piraino, Anthony G        12 GYST-AM                35.86      36.41 B      
 30 Christy, Ben D            12 KIDS-MA                37.32      37.41 B      
 31 Wilson, Devin             11 SHIP-MA                   NT      37.53 B      
 32 Estep, Colby T            11 SHIP-MA                   NT      37.83        
 33 Macauley, Quinn Q         11 BRY-MA                    NT      38.09        
 34 Mills, Ian J              12 Hershey-MA                NT      38.60        
 35 Dillon, Mason R           11 Slst-Ma-MA             36.71      39.64        
 36 McAneny-Droz, Neil V      11 WEST-MA                38.81      40.96        
 37 Cygan, Bear M             11 UN-MA                     NT      41.65        
 38 Risser, Joey I            11 FSC-MD               1:02.05      46.37        
 
Event 117  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.59  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              1:03.79  AAAA
              1:04.69  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              1:05.89  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              1:06.79  AAA
              1:08.99  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              1:09.89  AA
              1:12.89  A
              1:24.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doss, Abigail P           12 SUNY-MA              1:07.54    1:03.51 AAAA   
                  31.07     1:03.51 (32.44)                                        
  2 Kalandadze, Anna S        12 UN-MA                1:07.87    1:04.23 SRCH   
                  31.06     1:04.23 (33.17)                                        
  3 Farina, Gianna M          12 LVA-MA               1:08.14    1:06.42 AAA    
                  31.70     1:06.42 (34.72)                                        
  4 Walls, Annie E            12 PAAC-MA              1:10.95    1:08.00 LCJO   
                  32.07     1:08.00 (35.93)                                        
  5 Tyler, Meagan N           12 WEST-MA              1:10.01    1:08.33 LCJO   
                  32.67     1:08.33 (35.66)                                        
  6 Yeager, Rebecca E         12 UN-MA                1:11.64    1:08.57 LCJO   
                  32.78     1:08.57 (35.79)                                        
  7 Fahrney, Caroline F       12 PAAC-MA              1:11.66    1:08.82 LCJO   
                  33.01     1:08.82 (35.81)                                        
  8 Ryland, Claire N          11 Hershey-MA           1:11.17    1:09.23 AA     
                  33.21     1:09.23 (36.02)                                        
  9 Maher, Jillian K          11 UN-MA                1:13.97    1:09.47 AA     
                  34.16     1:09.47 (35.31)                                        
 10 Goncher, Sarah            12 RAD-MA               1:13.57    1:09.64 AA     
                  33.49     1:09.64 (36.15)                                        
 11 Brett, Morgan O           12 Hershey-MA           1:16.36    1:09.89 AA     
                  33.83     1:09.89 (36.06)                                        
 12 Ross, Elizabeth M         12 SUNY-MA              1:11.70    1:10.66 A      
                  34.18     1:10.66 (36.48)                                        
 13 Richter, Lauren E         12 FSC-MD               1:14.38    1:10.81 A      
                  33.92     1:10.81 (36.89)                                        
 14 Janis, Emmie M            12 PAAC-MA              1:14.37    1:10.92 A      
                  34.18     1:10.92 (36.74)                                        
 15 Cole, Aubrey G            12 FSC-MD               1:13.59    1:11.02 A      
                  34.71     1:11.02 (36.31)                                        
 16 O'Connor, Kristen M       12 UBY-MA                    NT    1:11.66 A      
                  33.95     1:11.66 (37.71)                                        
 17 Mallams, Kylie E          12 SUNY-MA              1:17.91    1:11.67 A      
                  34.14     1:11.67 (37.53)                                        
 18 Walsh, Gabrielle A        11 EAC-MA                    NT    1:11.82 A      
                  34.33     1:11.82 (37.49)                                        
 19 Cole, Meghan A            11 FSC-MD               1:19.21    1:12.74 A      
                  35.25     1:12.74 (37.49)                                        
 20 Brown, Abigail R          12 WSY-MA               1:13.66    1:12.85 A      
                  35.25     1:12.85 (37.60)                                        
 21 Harris, Rachel A          12 NLAC-MA              1:13.77    1:12.95 B      
                  34.27     1:12.95 (38.68)                                        
 22 Smith, Lydia A            12 Williamsport-MA      1:23.40    1:12.97 B      
                  34.74     1:12.97 (38.23)                                        
 23 Hargraves, Hannah R       12 MARA-MA                   NT    1:13.06 B      
 24 Dodd, Courtney N          12 FSC-MD               1:14.41    1:13.08 B      
                  36.02     1:13.08 (37.06)                                        
 25 Thier, Haley A            12 BDA-MA               1:15.05    1:13.19 B      
                  33.92     1:13.19 (39.27)                                        
 26 Doss, Gabrielle H         11 SUNY-MA              1:22.19    1:13.21 B      
                  35.78     1:13.21 (37.43)                                        
 27 Cline, Bella R            12 EPAC-MA              1:13.01    1:13.39 B      
                  35.06     1:13.39 (38.33)                                        
 28 Mitrovic, Anastasia M     11 Hershey-MA           1:13.60    1:13.40 B      
                  34.13     1:13.40 (39.27)                                        
 29 Dehoff, Jena L            12 WSY-MA               1:15.98    1:14.09 B      
                  36.23     1:14.09 (37.86)                                        
 30 Brickley, Danica M        12 FSC-MD               1:18.48    1:14.29 B      
                  34.85     1:14.29 (39.44)                                        
 31 Green, Cara L             12 FSC-MD               1:22.57    1:14.54 B      
                  36.94     1:14.54 (37.60)                                        
 32 Kesselring, Addi M        12 FSC-MD               1:22.70    1:14.56 B      
                  35.66     1:14.56 (38.90)                                        
 33 Wujcik, Cassidy           12 WEST-MA              1:19.13    1:14.67 B      
                  36.01     1:14.67 (38.66)                                        
 34 Stewart, Danielle R       11 CDEL-MA                   NT    1:14.98 B      
                  35.13     1:14.98 (39.85)                                        
 35 Schoeneberger, Trinity K  12 KIDS-MA              1:14.27    1:15.10 B      
                  35.77     1:15.10 (39.33)                                        
 36 Clough, Caroline E        12 Hershey-MA           1:24.48    1:15.11 B      
                  35.20     1:15.11 (39.91)                                        
 37 Dahlgren, Aviah           11 BDA-MA               1:21.16    1:15.25 B      
                  35.60     1:15.25 (39.65)                                        
 38 Owens, Becca J            12 BRY-MA               1:18.63    1:15.28 B      
                  35.82     1:15.28 (39.46)                                        
 39 Lord, Lucy                12 BRY-MA               1:23.45    1:15.41 B      
                  35.88     1:15.41 (39.53)                                        
 40 Daly, Margaret            11 WEST-MA              1:17.16    1:15.66 B      
                  35.47     1:15.66 (40.19)                                        
 41 Lauer, Abby E             11 Collegiate-MA        1:16.06    1:16.04 B      
                  36.09     1:16.04 (39.95)                                        
 42 Marr, Tori C              12 FSC-MD               1:19.60    1:16.22 B      
                  36.75     1:16.22 (39.47)                                        
 43 Challis, Jodie S          12 NLAC-MA              1:21.16    1:16.31 B      
                  36.47     1:16.31 (39.84)                                        
 44 Jacklin, Simone A         12 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:16.45 B      
                  36.33     1:16.45 (40.12)                                        
 45 O'Connor, Carolyn A       12 UBY-MA                    NT    1:16.52 B      
                  35.95     1:16.52 (40.57)                                        
 46 Humphrey, Delaney G       11 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:17.01 B      
 47 Torbic, Lauren R          12 NLAC-MA              1:21.37    1:17.02 B      
                  36.36     1:17.02 (40.66)                                        
 48 Woronko, Angela E         11 Hershey-MA           1:25.60    1:17.30 B      
                  37.29     1:17.30 (40.01)                                        
 49 Beil, Hannah M            11 UBY-MA                    NT    1:17.36 B      
                  36.48     1:17.36 (40.88)                                        
 50 Delaney, Julia J          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:27.80    1:18.03 B      
                  37.92     1:18.03 (40.11)                                        
 51 Tafuto, Tori C            11 Hershey-MA           1:19.99    1:18.10 B      
                  37.48     1:18.10 (40.62)                                        
 52 Williams, Nevaeh J        11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:18.41 B      
                  37.30     1:18.41 (41.11)                                        
 53 Doucette, Megan J         11 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:18.62 B      
                  38.91     1:18.62 (39.71)                                        
 54 Roberts, Marissa M        12 FSC-MD               1:24.59    1:19.12 B      
                  39.67     1:19.12 (39.45)                                        
 55 Kopec, Stephanie E        11 Hershey-MA           1:25.42    1:19.22 B      
                  36.80     1:19.22 (42.42)                                        
 56 Ruddle, Jillian T         12 Hershey-MA           1:32.04    1:19.32 B      
                  38.36     1:19.32 (40.96)                                        
 57 Weller, Ally H            11 Hershey-MA           1:28.25    1:19.79 B      
                  38.36     1:19.79 (41.43)                                        
 58 Hanson, Brooke C          11 FSC-MD               1:23.05    1:19.91 B      
                  39.17     1:19.91 (40.74)                                        
 59 Ambrose, Sarah K          12 NLAC-MA              1:39.23    1:19.93 B      
                  37.94     1:19.93 (41.99)                                        
 60 Hughes, Al-Lyssa C        11 Williamsport-MA           NT    1:19.97 B      
                  37.42     1:19.97 (42.55)                                        
 61 Persaud, Hannah           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:30.75    1:20.35 B      
                  38.02     1:20.35 (42.33)                                        
 62 Piacenti, Mackenzie       12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:20.85 B      
                  39.42     1:20.85 (41.43)                                        
 63 Clever, Madelyn G         12 FSC-MD                    NT    1:21.92 B      
                  36.65     1:21.92 (45.27)                                        
 64 Hillier, Sage             12 LVA-MA               1:25.37    1:21.94 B      
                  39.31     1:21.94 (42.63)                                        
 65 McHenry, Sarah            11 BAY-MA               1:25.32    1:22.25 B      
                  38.17     1:22.25 (44.08)                                        
 66 Woods, Megan L            12 UBY-MA                    NT    1:22.64 B      
                  40.56     1:22.64 (42.08)                                        
 67 Richards, Kristy R        12 WSY-MA               1:22.17    1:22.86 B      
                  39.56     1:22.86 (43.30)                                        
 68 Fitterer, Maya P          12 Hershey-MA           1:31.96    1:23.26 B      
                  38.21     1:23.26 (45.05)                                        
 69 Bushta, Anna              12 BDA-MA               1:31.06    1:23.33 B      
                  40.25     1:23.33 (43.08)                                        
 70 Yun, Michelle J           12 Hershey-MA                NT    1:23.34 B      
                  38.13     1:23.34 (45.21)                                        
 71 Silbert, Olivia E         12 UBY-MA                    NT    1:23.91 B      
                  40.44     1:23.91 (43.47)                                        
 72 Kishbaugh, Jessica M      12 BAY-MA                    NT    1:24.78 B      
                  40.46     1:24.78 (44.32)                                        
 73 Zagaceta, Morgan M        11 Hershey-MA                NT    1:27.58        
                  41.92     1:27.58 (45.66)                                        
 74 Lanyon, Shelby R          12 UBY-MA                    NT    1:27.79        
                  43.16     1:27.79 (44.63)                                        
 75 Parido, Ellie K           11 MARA-MA              1:41.54    1:28.46        
                  42.53     1:28.46 (45.93)                                        
 76 Eastman, Natalie A        11 UN-MA                     NT    1:28.62        
                  41.68     1:28.62 (46.94)                                        
 77 Pedersen, Ella S          11 Hershey-MA                NT    1:30.68        
                  42.54     1:30.68 (48.14)                                        
 78 Amrhein, Mackenzie I      12 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:36.16        
 
Event 118  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.19  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
                58.99  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              1:01.69  AAAA
              1:04.59  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              1:04.59  AAA
              1:07.49  AA
              1:09.89  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              1:10.49  A
              1:22.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skiles, Logan G           12 WSY-MA               1:00.30      59.36 AAAA   
                  29.34       59.36 (30.02)                                        
  2 Gallagher, Zachary A      12 Unattached-MA        1:00.20    1:00.27 AAAA   
                  28.91     1:00.27 (31.36)                                        
  3 Boerger, Tommy            12 RAD-MA               1:06.52    1:01.40 AAAA   
                  29.66     1:01.40 (31.74)                                        
  4 Octaviano, Antonio T      12 RAD-MA               1:16.21    1:03.77 14EZ   
                  29.90     1:03.77 (33.87)                                        
  5 Farrow, Kyle T            11 Unattached-MA        1:09.60    1:04.63 AA     
                  30.65     1:04.63 (33.98)                                        
  6 Degodny, Eric H           12 NPAC-MA              1:05.91    1:04.96 AA     
                  31.03     1:04.96 (33.93)                                        
  7 Brownstead, Matt K        12 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:05.48 AA     
                  30.74     1:05.48 (34.74)                                        
  8 McHenry, Ryan D           12 BAY-MA               1:09.01    1:07.72 LCJO   
                  31.67     1:07.72 (36.05)                                        
  9 Jobin, Zac                12 GAAC-MA              1:09.12    1:08.05 LCJO   
                  32.28     1:08.05 (35.77)                                        
 10 Majka, Scott R            11 EPAC-MA              1:09.04    1:08.13 LCJO   
                  32.88     1:08.13 (35.25)                                        
 11 Solarte, Sabastian J      12 PAAC-MA              1:11.68    1:08.35 LCJO   
                  31.92     1:08.35 (36.43)                                        
 12 Zheng, Garrick            11 NLAC-MA              1:40.93    1:08.55 LCJO   
                  33.53     1:08.55 (35.02)                                        
 13 Stevens, Luke J           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:09.84 LCJO   
                  33.81     1:09.84 (36.03)                                        
 14 Shelly, Rece              12 CC-MA                1:15.13    1:09.94 A      
                  33.61     1:09.94 (36.33)                                        
 15 Oliver, Kevin S           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:11.38 B      
 16 Chase, Tommy              12 WSY-MA               1:15.57    1:12.93 B      
                  35.92     1:12.93 (37.01)                                        
 17 Hause, Kaleb S            11 BAY-MA                    NT    1:13.14 B      
 18 Lehman, Ben C             12 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:13.64 B      
 19 Smith, Hunter J           11 UBY-MA                    NT    1:13.82 B      
                  33.58     1:13.82 (40.24)                                        
 20 Willen, Ian S             12 Hershey-MA           1:25.11    1:13.95 B      
                  34.76     1:13.95 (39.19)                                        
 21 Arms, Trevor J            11 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:14.44 B      
 22 Lauer, Jacob C            12 Collegiate-MA        1:12.25    1:14.99 B      
                  35.31     1:14.99 (39.68)                                        
 23 Dowling, Jack C           11 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:15.05 B      
                  34.03     1:15.05 (41.02)                                        
 24 Greer, Matt J             11 KIDS-MA              1:16.45    1:15.18 B      
                  34.92     1:15.18 (40.26)                                        
 25 Mui, Tyler S              11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:15.50 B      
                  37.65     1:15.50 (37.85)                                        
 26 Cerbone, William Z        12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:22.51    1:15.63 B      
                  36.64     1:15.63 (38.99)                                        
 27 LaCroix, Bryant F         11 BAY-MA                    NT    1:15.74 B      
                  37.56     1:15.74 (38.18)                                        
 28 Martinovic, Niki          11 PAAC-MA              1:15.25    1:17.50 B      
                  36.57     1:17.50 (40.93)                                        
 29 Piraino, Anthony G        12 GYST-AM              1:17.07    1:17.72 B      
                  37.31     1:17.72 (40.41)                                        
 30 Harris, Nathan J          11 PAAC-MA              1:21.10    1:18.89 B      
                  38.25     1:18.89 (40.64)                                        
 31 Iacono, Max F             11 Unattached-MA             NT    1:19.11 B      
                  37.12     1:19.11 (41.99)                                        
 32 Layne, Andrew J           12 LVA-MA               1:22.03    1:20.48 B      
                  38.28     1:20.48 (42.20)                                        
 33 Christy, Ben D            12 KIDS-MA              1:24.80    1:20.83 B      
                  37.25     1:20.83 (43.58)                                        
 34 McMillen, Aiden           11 CC-MA                     NT    1:21.16 B      
                  37.85     1:21.16 (43.31)                                        
 35 Weidner, Gregory S        11 WEST-MA                   NT    1:21.53 B      
 36 Suchyj, Tyler             11 WEST-MA                   NT    1:24.89        
                  40.28     1:24.89 (44.61)                                        
 37 Macauley, Quinn Q         11 BRY-MA                    NT    1:28.43        
                  42.01     1:28.43 (46.42)                                        
 38 Nichols, Thomas I         11 KIDS-MA              1:27.82    1:28.55        
                  42.85     1:28.55 (45.70)                                        
 39 Kishbaugh, Nick A         11 BAY-MA                    NT    1:29.73        
                  43.60     1:29.73 (46.13)                                        
 40 Bench, Nolan              11 UBY-MA                    NT    1:30.19        
                  41.45     1:30.19 (48.74)                                        
 41 McAneny-Droz, Neil V      11 WEST-MA              1:34.22    1:34.42        
                  41.39     1:34.42 (53.03)                                        
 42 Lare, George D            11 FSC-MD               1:52.93    1:41.15        
 43 Risser, Joey I            11 FSC-MD               2:24.16    1:53.49        
                  51.62   1:53.49 (1:01.87)                                        
 -- Dix, Jacob J              11 EPAC-MA              1:14.49         DQ        
      False start
                  33.16          DQ (38.07)                                        
 
Event 119  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.39  AAAA
              2:58.09  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              3:00.19  AAA
              3:08.89  AA
              3:16.79  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              3:17.59  A
              4:10.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyesnykova, Alina V       10 CVAC-MA              3:16.49    3:06.10 AA     
                  42.29     1:32.07 (49.78)     2:23.50 (51.43)     3:06.10 (42.60)
  2 Szerencsits, Olivia S     10 PAAC-MA              3:14.98    3:06.40 AA     
                  42.38     1:31.66 (49.28)     2:27.50 (55.84)     3:06.40 (38.90)
  3 Gallagher, Zoe R           9 Unattached-MA        3:11.04    3:08.48 AA     
                  40.11     1:26.22 (46.11)   2:26.61 (1:00.39)     3:08.48 (41.87)
  4 Empie, Gwen C             10 BAY-MA               3:16.94    3:12.98 LCJO   
                  40.70     1:28.26 (47.56)   2:29.42 (1:01.16)     3:12.98 (43.56)
  5 Murray, Miranda B         10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:19.38 B      
                  41.09     1:33.72 (52.63)     2:32.58 (58.86)     3:19.38 (46.80)
  6 O'Neill, Emmie C          10 RAD-MA               3:36.47    3:23.46 B      
                  44.14     1:34.36 (50.22)   2:36.76 (1:02.40)     3:23.46 (46.70)
  7 Mcnulty, Avery            10 BDA-MA               4:06.65    3:29.83 B      
                  47.49     1:39.89 (52.40)   2:40.97 (1:01.08)     3:29.83 (48.86)
  8 Scranton, Kara M           9 MARA-MA                   NT    3:39.75 B      
                  48.41     1:46.29 (57.88)   2:49.50 (1:03.21)     3:39.75 (50.25)
  9 Jacklin, Alyssa L          9 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:41.55 B      
                  47.37     1:46.36 (58.99)   2:48.65 (1:02.29)     3:41.55 (52.90)
 10 Collins, Ryleigh           9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:42.20 B      
                  51.62     1:47.86 (56.24)   2:54.63 (1:06.77)     3:42.20 (47.57)
 11 Herbst, Laura K            9 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:43.75 B      
                  53.43     1:48.48 (55.05)   2:56.57 (1:08.09)     3:43.75 (47.18)
 12 Sheridan, Isabel L        10 PAAC-MA              3:58.97    3:45.33 B      
                  49.17     1:44.37 (55.20)   2:55.87 (1:11.50)     3:45.33 (49.46)
 13 Persaud, Dana L            9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:45.74 B      
                  55.99     1:52.63 (56.64)   2:56.10 (1:03.47)     3:45.74 (49.64)
 14 Surfus, Jordyn M          10 Hershey-MA           4:05.82    3:46.03 B      
                  58.99     1:50.34 (51.35)   3:00.59 (1:10.25)     3:46.03 (45.44)
 15 Sheridan, Sophie E        10 PAAC-MA              3:42.25    3:49.34 B      
                  55.97     1:50.41 (54.44)   3:04.20 (1:13.79)     3:49.34 (45.14)
 16 Hargraves, Jessica R      10 MARA-MA                   NT    3:55.27 B      
                  59.76     1:54.31 (54.55)   3:04.67 (1:10.36)     3:55.27 (50.60)
 17 Chappell, Anna C          10 Hershey-MA                NT    4:01.41 B      
                  56.33     1:54.56 (58.23)   3:07.74 (1:13.18)     4:01.41 (53.67)
 18 Kauffman, Annalise F      10 MARA-MA                   NT    4:08.88 B      
                                1:57.66 ( )   3:10.06 (1:12.40)     4:08.88 (58.82)
 19 Epoca, Kelsey L            9 Collegiate-MA        4:40.03    4:13.05        
                1:03.57   2:06.08 (1:02.51)   3:20.00 (1:13.92)     4:13.05 (53.05)
 
Event 120  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.19  AAAA
              2:57.89  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:59.79  AAA
              3:08.29  AA
              3:16.89  A
              3:23.09  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              4:08.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 So, Ian J                 10 WSY-MA                    NT    3:09.57 A      
                  40.75     1:29.20 (48.45)     2:26.76 (57.56)     3:09.57 (42.81)
  2 Shelly, Nick              10 CC-MA                3:28.26    3:14.67 A      
                  41.84     1:29.34 (47.50)   2:36.79 (1:07.45)     3:14.67 (37.88)
  3 Musante, Ben D            10 Hershey-MA           3:31.10    3:14.68 A      
                  41.52     1:30.99 (49.47)   2:34.24 (1:03.25)     3:14.68 (40.44)
  4 Brace, Shane L            10 Hershey-MA           3:38.24    3:16.99 LCJO   
                  44.46     1:35.93 (51.47)     2:34.95 (59.02)     3:16.99 (42.04)
  5 Paul, Tommy M             10 Hershey-MA           3:54.98    3:18.69 LCJO   
                  47.76     1:34.55 (46.79)   2:36.63 (1:02.08)     3:18.69 (42.06)
  6 Byrd, Justin M            10 WEST-MA                   NT    3:19.37 LCJO   
                  42.19     1:30.93 (48.74)   2:35.18 (1:04.25)     3:19.37 (44.19)
  7 Doran, Tommy E             9 Unattached-MA        3:28.77    3:21.14 LCJO   
                  42.65     1:31.08 (48.43)   2:37.39 (1:06.31)     3:21.14 (43.75)
  8 Clough, Colin T           10 Hershey-MA                NT    3:36.43 B      
                  45.02     1:40.64 (55.62)   2:46.38 (1:05.74)     3:36.43 (50.05)
  9 Farina, RJ R              10 LVA-MA                    NT    3:45.30 B      
                  49.34     1:45.37 (56.03)   2:54.54 (1:09.17)     3:45.30 (50.76)
 10 Weller, Jason G            9 Hershey-MA                NT    3:51.69 B      
                  56.81     1:51.62 (54.81)   3:01.18 (1:09.56)     3:51.69 (50.51)
 11 Zaffiro, Nicholas M       10 PAAC-MA              4:06.17    3:57.19 B      
                1:03.22     2:02.36 (59.14)   3:08.98 (1:06.62)     3:57.19 (48.21)
 12 Piraino, Gino R            9 GYST-AM              4:00.32    4:05.65 B      
                1:07.10     2:03.08 (55.98)   3:11.17 (1:08.09)     4:05.65 (54.48)
 -- Grant, Ty J               10 BRY-MA               4:01.91         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                1:02.71     2:02.66 (59.95)   3:09.57 (1:06.91)          DQ (52.21)
 
Event 121  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.49  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              1:21.59  AAAA
              1:23.79  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              1:25.59  AAA
              1:25.79  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              1:29.69  AA
              1:31.59  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              1:33.79  A
              1:49.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doss, Abigail P           12 SUNY-MA              1:24.19    1:22.29 SRCH   
                  39.54     1:22.29 (42.75)                                        
  2 Fahrney, Caroline F       12 PAAC-MA              1:25.48    1:24.14 AAA    
                  40.74     1:24.14 (43.40)                                        
  3 Svetz, Amanda K           12 PAAC-MA              1:26.59    1:24.45 AAA    
                  39.79     1:24.45 (44.66)                                        
  4 Doss, Gabrielle H         11 SUNY-MA              1:40.57    1:28.82 AA     
                  42.54     1:28.82 (46.28)                                        
  5 Kalandadze, Anna S        12 UN-MA                1:27.30    1:28.91 AA     
                  42.67     1:28.91 (46.24)                                        
  6 Farina, Gianna M          12 LVA-MA               1:35.17    1:29.26 AA     
  7 Brown, Abigail R          12 WSY-MA               1:30.13    1:29.37 AA     
                  41.93     1:29.37 (47.44)                                        
  8 Cole, Aubrey G            12 FSC-MD               1:42.01    1:29.75 LCJO   
                  42.40     1:29.75 (47.35)                                        
  9 Sohlberg, Nancy C         12 Sac-MA               1:37.51    1:31.06 LCJO   
 10 Ross, Elizabeth M         12 SUNY-MA              1:38.59    1:32.12 A      
                  43.80     1:32.12 (48.32)                                        
 11 Hanson, Brooke C          11 FSC-MD               1:41.08    1:32.20 A      
                  45.15     1:32.20 (47.05)                                        
 12 Cole, Meghan A            11 FSC-MD               1:41.62    1:32.41 A      
                  43.60     1:32.41 (48.81)                                        
 13 Lauer, Abby E             11 Collegiate-MA        1:32.58    1:32.53 A      
                  43.18     1:32.53 (49.35)                                        
 14 Mitrovic, Anastasia M     11 Hershey-MA           1:30.18    1:33.38 A      
                  44.24     1:33.38 (49.14)                                        
 15 Dodd, Courtney N          12 FSC-MD               1:37.56    1:34.42 B      
                  45.81     1:34.42 (48.61)                                        
 16 Brett, Morgan O           12 Hershey-MA           1:40.25    1:34.51 B      
                  45.31     1:34.51 (49.20)                                        
 17 Ryland, Claire N          11 Hershey-MA           1:39.34    1:34.81 B      
                  45.85     1:34.81 (48.96)                                        
 18 Challis, Jodie S          12 NLAC-MA              1:35.44    1:35.24 B      
                  46.34     1:35.24 (48.90)                                        
 19 Richter, Lauren E         12 FSC-MD               1:44.02    1:35.51 B      
                  46.41     1:35.51 (49.10)                                        
 20 Mallams, Kylie E          12 SUNY-MA              1:43.77    1:35.54 B      
                  46.18     1:35.54 (49.36)                                        
 21 Hargraves, Hannah R       12 MARA-MA                   NT    1:36.07 B      
                  44.71     1:36.07 (51.36)                                        
 22 Best, Alison M            12 CVAC-MA              1:45.83    1:36.47 B      
                  46.44     1:36.47 (50.03)                                        
 23 Cline, Bella R            12 EPAC-MA              1:34.67    1:36.79 B      
                  46.03     1:36.79 (50.76)                                        
 24 Owens, Becca J            12 BRY-MA               1:37.99    1:36.88 B      
 25 Janis, Emmie M            12 PAAC-MA              1:38.51    1:36.92 B      
                  47.93     1:36.92 (48.99)                                        
 26 Weller, Ally H            11 Hershey-MA           1:47.78    1:37.08 B      
                  46.99     1:37.08 (50.09)                                        
 27 Paulsen, Molly G          12 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:37.48 B      
                  47.63     1:37.48 (49.85)                                        
 28 Smith, Lydia A            12 Williamsport-MA      1:52.05    1:38.56 B      
                  47.48     1:38.56 (51.08)                                        
 29 Clough, Caroline E        12 Hershey-MA           1:40.65    1:38.59 B      
                  45.39     1:38.59 (53.20)                                        
 30 White, Alicia L           12 CVAC-MA              1:46.78    1:38.79 B      
                  47.32     1:38.79 (51.47)                                        
 31 Wujcik, Cassidy           12 WEST-MA              1:47.41    1:38.84 B      
                  47.38     1:38.84 (51.46)                                        
 32 Torbic, Lauren R          12 NLAC-MA              1:41.76    1:38.99 B      
 33 Brickley, Danica M        12 FSC-MD               1:44.30    1:40.03 B      
                  47.83     1:40.03 (52.20)                                        
 34 Zagaceta, Morgan M        11 Hershey-MA           2:05.06    1:41.23 B      
                  46.93     1:41.23 (54.30)                                        
 35 Humphrey, Delaney G       11 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:41.91 B      
                  47.99     1:41.91 (53.92)                                        
 36 Delaney, Julia J          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:51.56    1:42.30 B      
                  48.86     1:42.30 (53.44)                                        
 37 Kopec, Stephanie E        11 Hershey-MA           1:49.90    1:42.59 B      
                  49.04     1:42.59 (53.55)                                        
 38 O'Connor, Carolyn A       12 UBY-MA                    NT    1:43.32 B      
                  47.50     1:43.32 (55.82)                                        
 39 Harris, Rachel A          12 NLAC-MA              1:49.73    1:43.84 B      
                  50.48     1:43.84 (53.36)                                        
 40 Dehoff, Jena L            12 WSY-MA                    NT    1:44.41 B      
                  50.29     1:44.41 (54.12)                                        
 41 Lord, Lucy                12 BRY-MA               1:52.79    1:44.45 B      
                  51.26     1:44.45 (53.19)                                        
 42 Dahlgren, Aviah           11 BDA-MA               1:52.11    1:44.61 B      
                  48.10     1:44.61 (56.51)                                        
 43 Thier, Haley A            12 BDA-MA               1:44.89    1:44.79 B      
 44 Persaud, Hannah           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:55.82    1:45.81 B      
                  52.54     1:45.81 (53.27)                                        
 45 Yun, Michelle J           12 Hershey-MA                NT    1:46.90 B      
                  51.46     1:46.90 (55.44)                                        
 46 Woronko, Angela E         11 Hershey-MA           1:53.31    1:47.00 B      
                  50.06     1:47.00 (56.94)                                        
 47 Pedersen, Ella S          11 Hershey-MA                NT    1:47.05 B      
                  50.43     1:47.05 (56.62)                                        
 48 Doucette, Megan J         11 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:47.92 B      
                  52.01     1:47.92 (55.91)                                        
 49 Hillier, Sage             12 LVA-MA               2:09.67    1:48.17 B      
                  53.83     1:48.17 (54.34)                                        
 50 Kesselring, Addi M        12 FSC-MD               2:12.39    1:48.93 B      
                  50.29     1:48.93 (58.64)                                        
 51 Jacklin, Simone A         12 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:49.01 B      
                  51.29     1:49.01 (57.72)                                        
 52 Daly, Margaret            11 WEST-MA              1:47.30    1:49.02 B      
                  52.89     1:49.02 (56.13)                                        
 53 Schoeneberger, Trinity K  12 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:49.06 B      
                  51.06     1:49.06 (58.00)                                        
 54 Richards, Kristy R        12 WSY-MA               1:57.34    1:49.41 B      
                  53.14     1:49.41 (56.27)                                        
 55 Clever, Madelyn G         12 FSC-MD                    NT    1:50.54        
                  51.83     1:50.54 (58.71)                                        
 56 Fitterer, Maya P          12 Hershey-MA                NT    1:51.86        
                  52.40     1:51.86 (59.46)                                        
 57 Marr, Tori C              12 FSC-MD               2:00.20    1:52.48        
                  54.24     1:52.48 (58.24)                                        
 58 Roberts, Marissa M        12 FSC-MD               2:07.55    1:54.15        
                  56.10     1:54.15 (58.05)                                        
 59 Lanyon, Shelby R          12 UBY-MA                    NT    1:54.99        
                  55.29     1:54.99 (59.70)                                        
 60 Ambrose, Sarah K          12 NLAC-MA              2:09.52    1:55.30        
                  53.41   1:55.30 (1:01.89)                                        
 61 Beil, Hannah M            11 UBY-MA                    NT    1:56.23        
                  54.55   1:56.23 (1:01.68)                                        
 62 Secord, Mary T            12 Unattached-MA             NT    1:58.99        
                  57.73   1:58.99 (1:01.26)                                        
 63 Amrhein, Mackenzie I      12 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:01.49        
                  59.43   2:01.49 (1:02.06)                                        
 64 Ruddle, Jillian T         12 Hershey-MA           2:13.97    2:04.06        
                  57.82   2:04.06 (1:06.24)                                        
 65 Hughes, Al-Lyssa C        11 Williamsport-MA           NT    2:09.50        
 66 Silbert, Olivia E         12 UBY-MA                    NT    2:14.65        
                1:03.69   2:14.65 (1:10.96)                                        
 -- Eastman, Natalie A        11 UN-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Bushta, Anna              12 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 122  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.69  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              1:17.09  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              1:19.29  AAAA
              1:23.49  AAA
              1:25.79  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              1:27.59  AA
              1:31.69  A
              1:33.89  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              1:48.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Octaviano, Antonio T      12 RAD-MA               1:30.41    1:18.12 AAAA   
                  37.91     1:18.12 (40.21)                                        
  2 Gallagher, Zachary A      12 Unattached-MA        1:20.67    1:18.70 AAAA   
                  37.25     1:18.70 (41.45)                                        
  3 Skiles, Logan G           12 WSY-MA               1:27.41    1:19.16 AAAA   
                  37.95     1:19.16 (41.21)                                        
  4 Degodny, Eric H           12 NPAC-MA              1:21.41    1:19.77 AAA    
                  38.10     1:19.77 (41.67)                                        
  5 Boerger, Tommy            12 RAD-MA               1:27.70    1:28.34 A      
                  42.50     1:28.34 (45.84)                                        
  6 Majka, Scott R            11 EPAC-MA              1:28.93    1:30.75 A      
                  42.63     1:30.75 (48.12)                                        
  7 Arms, Trevor J            11 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:30.92 A      
                  43.11     1:30.92 (47.81)                                        
  8 Brownstead, Matt K        12 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:30.98 A      
                  44.80     1:30.98 (46.18)                                        
  9 Zheng, Garrick            11 NLAC-MA              2:14.85    1:31.99 LCJO   
                  44.29     1:31.99 (47.70)                                        
 10 Oliver, Kevin S           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:54.13    1:32.17 LCJO   
                  43.42     1:32.17 (48.75)                                        
 11 Chase, Tommy              12 WSY-MA               1:36.68    1:33.56 LCJO   
                  45.54     1:33.56 (48.02)                                        
 12 Layne, Andrew J           12 LVA-MA               1:39.73    1:33.66 LCJO   
                  46.46     1:33.66 (47.20)                                        
 13 Lehman, Ben C             12 KIDS-MA              1:39.08    1:34.21 B      
                  44.80     1:34.21 (49.41)                                        
 14 Stevens, Luke J           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:35.66 B      
                  46.06     1:35.66 (49.60)                                        
 15 Cerbone, William Z        12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:43.86    1:36.07 B      
                  43.79     1:36.07 (52.28)                                        
 16 McHenry, Ryan D           12 BAY-MA               1:36.62    1:38.37 B      
                  47.15     1:38.37 (51.22)                                        
 17 Lauer, Jacob C            12 Collegiate-MA        1:38.32    1:39.83 B      
                  46.52     1:39.83 (53.31)                                        
 18 Piraino, Anthony G        12 GYST-AM              1:39.71    1:43.78 B      
                  48.64     1:43.78 (55.14)                                        
 19 Shelly, Rece              12 CC-MA                1:51.83    1:44.01 B      
                  49.62     1:44.01 (54.39)                                        
 20 Mui, Tyler S              11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:44.41 B      
                  49.92     1:44.41 (54.49)                                        
 21 McAneny-Droz, Neil V      11 WEST-MA              1:42.12    1:45.06 B      
                  49.67     1:45.06 (55.39)                                        
 22 Macauley, Quinn Q         11 BRY-MA               1:58.57    1:48.10 B      
                  49.50     1:48.10 (58.60)                                        
 23 Harris, Nathan J          11 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:48.75        
                  53.66     1:48.75 (55.09)                                        
 24 Suchyj, Tyler             11 WEST-MA                   NT    1:50.02        
                  52.15     1:50.02 (57.87)                                        
 25 Dowling, Jack C           11 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:50.50        
                  52.40     1:50.50 (58.10)                                        
 26 LaCroix, Bryant F         11 BAY-MA                    NT    1:51.64        
                  53.35     1:51.64 (58.29)                                        
 27 Iacono, Max F             11 Unattached-MA             NT    1:51.68        
                  50.54   1:51.68 (1:01.14)                                        
 28 Nichols, Thomas I         11 KIDS-MA              1:55.98    1:52.65        
                  54.24     1:52.65 (58.41)                                        
 29 Willen, Ian S             12 Hershey-MA                NT    1:53.98        
                  54.91     1:53.98 (59.07)                                        
 30 McMillen, Aiden           11 CC-MA                     NT    1:54.84        
                  55.46     1:54.84 (59.38)                                        
 31 Martinovic, Niki          11 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:55.84        
                  56.18     1:55.84 (59.66)                                        
 32 Greer, Matt J             11 KIDS-MA                   NT    2:00.99        
                  55.53   2:00.99 (1:05.46)                                        
 33 Smith, Hunter J           11 UBY-MA                    NT    2:09.31        
                  57.25   2:09.31 (1:12.06)                                        
 34 Risser, Joey I            11 FSC-MD               2:31.02    2:23.07        
                1:08.16   2:23.07 (1:14.91)                                        
 -- Bench, Nolan              11 UBY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                1:03.83        DQ (1:10.61)                                        
 
Event 123  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.09  AAAA
                37.19  AAA
                37.19  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
                39.39  AA
                39.79  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
                41.49  A
                54.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kopec, Marissa J          10 Hershey-MA             44.10      36.37 AAA    
  2 Empie, Gwen C             10 BAY-MA                 38.18      37.08 AAA    
  3 Gallagher, Zoe R           9 Unattached-MA          36.91      37.23 AA     
  4 Lyesnykova, Alina V       10 CVAC-MA                42.07      39.90 A      
  5 Murray, Miranda B         10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      39.99 A      
  6 Szerencsits, Olivia S     10 PAAC-MA                41.55      41.15 A      
  7 Staretz, Presley E         9 Unattached-MA          41.47      41.50 B      
  8 O'Neill, Emmie C          10 RAD-MA                 42.84      42.93 B      
  9 Scranton, Kara M           9 MARA-MA                   NT      44.29 B      
 10 Mcnulty, Avery            10 BDA-MA                 49.21      45.18 B      
 11 Cole, Kendall J            9 FSC-MD                 53.73      46.37 B      
 12 Tassinari, Marianne E      9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      47.87 B      
 13 Walls, Jillian Y           9 PAAC-MA                53.83      48.06 B      
 14 Walls, Lauren R            9 PAAC-MA                47.47      48.35 B      
 15 Collins, Ryleigh           9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      48.94 B      
 16 Sheridan, Isabel L        10 PAAC-MA                   NT      49.13 B      
 17 Jacklin, Alyssa L          9 NLAC-MA                   NT      49.38 B      
 17 Persaud, Dana L            9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      49.38 B      
 19 Sheridan, Sophie E        10 PAAC-MA                48.44      49.68 B      
 20 Janocha, Molly L          10 FSC-MD                    NT      50.82 B      
 21 Herbst, Laura K            9 PAAC-MA                52.94      51.11 B      
 22 Kauffman, Annalise F      10 MARA-MA                   NT      51.38 B      
 23 Williams, Markayleh       10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      52.42 B      
 24 Macauley, Meg S           10 BRY-MA                    NT      55.10        
 25 Chappell, Anna C          10 Hershey-MA                NT      56.09        
 26 Hargraves, Jessica R      10 MARA-MA                   NT      56.49        
 27 Tobin, Cara               10 UBY-MA                    NT      59.37        
 28 Miller, Katelyn G          9 Collegiate-MA             NT      59.72        
 29 Epoca, Kelsey L            9 Collegiate-MA          59.04    1:02.65        
 
Event 124  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  AAAA
                36.89  AAA
                37.49  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
                38.89  AA
                40.19  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
                40.89  A
                52.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shelly, Nick              10 CC-MA                  39.67      38.34 AA     
  2 Musante, Ben D            10 Hershey-MA             39.74      38.36 AA     
  3 Byrd, Justin M            10 WEST-MA                45.93      38.72 AA     
  4 So, Ian J                 10 WSY-MA                    NT      39.64 LCJO   
  5 Doran, Tommy E             9 Unattached-MA          39.84      39.67 LCJO   
  6 Brace, Shane L            10 Hershey-MA             45.93      41.06 B      
  7 Oliver, Justin A          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      43.73 B      
  8 Clough, Colin T           10 Hershey-MA             46.02      44.57 B      
  9 Chen, Matthew L            9 SUNY-MA                   NT      44.71 B      
 10 Williams, Mark I          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      44.79 B      
 11 Paul, Tommy M             10 Hershey-MA             55.56      46.49 B      
 12 Farina, RJ R              10 LVA-MA                 49.00      47.30 B      
 13 Wetzel, Matthew D         10 FSC-MD               1:04.44      47.89 B      
 14 Weller, Jason G            9 Hershey-MA                NT      54.87        
 15 Piraino, Gino R            9 GYST-AM                57.62      57.91        
 16 Dzielak, Luke P           10 BRY-MA               1:00.73      58.18        
 17 Zaffiro, Nicholas M       10 PAAC-MA              1:02.53    1:03.09        
 18 Grant, Ty J               10 BRY-MA                 57.91    1:06.24        
 
Event 125  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:27.39  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              2:36.89  AAAA
              2:39.29  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              2:44.29  AAA
              2:44.39  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:51.79  AA
              2:59.29  A
              3:04.89  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              3:29.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler, Meagan N           12 WEST-MA              2:56.29    2:55.09 A      
                  36.66     1:21.04 (44.38)     2:09.98 (48.94)     2:55.09 (45.11)
  2 Kalandadze, Anna S        12 UN-MA                2:47.91    2:58.20 A      
                  38.00     1:21.20 (43.20)     2:09.59 (48.39)     2:58.20 (48.61)
  3 Yeager, Rebecca E         12 UN-MA                     NT    3:03.14 LCJO   
                  36.18     1:23.11 (46.93)     2:13.06 (49.95)     3:03.14 (50.08)
  4 Thier, Haley A            12 BDA-MA                    NT    3:23.10 B      
                  39.20     1:32.04 (52.84)     2:25.86 (53.82)     3:23.10 (57.24)
  5 Delaney, Julia J          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:30.96        
                  46.35     1:41.96 (55.61)     2:37.76 (55.80)     3:30.96 (53.20)
  6 O'Connor, Kristen M       12 UBY-MA                    NT    3:38.10        
                  43.09     1:34.45 (51.36)   2:36.98 (1:02.53)   3:38.10 (1:01.12)
  7 Lord, Lucy                12 BRY-MA                    NT    3:42.66        
                  43.81     1:41.59 (57.78)   2:42.39 (1:00.80)   3:42.66 (1:00.27)
 
Event 126  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:14.59  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              2:24.39  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              2:31.89  AAAA
              2:39.09  AAA
              2:42.09  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:46.39  AA
              2:53.59  A
              3:00.79  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              3:22.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Zachary A      12 Unattached-MA        2:50.11    2:33.93 AAA    
                  33.02     1:12.55 (39.53)     1:51.29 (38.74)     2:33.93 (42.64)
  2 Degodny, Eric H           12 NPAC-MA              2:41.31    2:37.26 AAA    
                  34.62     1:13.32 (38.70)     1:55.61 (42.29)     2:37.26 (41.65)
  3 Farrow, Kyle T            11 Unattached-MA             NT    2:45.41 AA     
                  35.61     1:18.07 (42.46)     2:02.65 (44.58)     2:45.41 (42.76)
  4 Jobin, Zac                12 GAAC-MA              2:59.55    2:57.99 LCJO   
                  35.90     1:19.21 (43.31)     2:07.75 (48.54)     2:57.99 (50.24)
  5 Octaviano, Antonio T      12 RAD-MA               2:45.47    3:04.13 B      
                  37.17     1:21.31 (44.14)     2:11.74 (50.43)     3:04.13 (52.39)
  6 Boerger, Tommy            12 RAD-MA               2:52.94    3:17.00 B      
                  41.42     1:31.29 (49.87)     2:25.45 (54.16)     3:17.00 (51.55)
  7 Solarte, Sabastian J      12 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:30.84        
                  38.90     1:29.44 (50.54)     2:26.25 (56.81)   3:30.84 (1:04.59)
 
Event 127  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.29  AAAA
              1:36.39  AAA
              1:37.19  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              1:41.49  AA
              1:44.99  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              1:46.49  A
              2:16.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyesnykova, Alina V       10 CVAC-MA              1:40.08    1:33.91 AAA    
                  46.01     1:33.91 (47.90)                                        
  2 Kopec, Marissa J          10 Hershey-MA           1:52.27    1:34.84 AAA    
                  46.74     1:34.84 (48.10)                                        
  3 Murray, Miranda B         10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:37.17 14EZ   
                  45.24     1:37.17 (51.93)                                        
  4 Mcnulty, Avery            10 BDA-MA               1:56.67    1:46.35 A      
                  50.77     1:46.35 (55.58)                                        
  5 Szerencsits, Olivia S     10 PAAC-MA              1:52.58    1:47.65 B      
                  51.21     1:47.65 (56.44)                                        
  6 Cole, Kendall J            9 FSC-MD               2:20.82    1:51.45 B      
                  55.63     1:51.45 (55.82)                                        
  7 Scranton, Kara M           9 MARA-MA                   NT    1:53.64 B      
                  54.24     1:53.64 (59.40)                                        
  8 Persaud, Dana L            9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:54.25 B      
                  53.16   1:54.25 (1:01.09)                                        
  9 O'Neill, Emmie C          10 RAD-MA                    NT    1:55.30 B      
                  54.41   1:55.30 (1:00.89)                                        
 10 Gallagher, Zoe R           9 Unattached-MA        1:57.28    1:56.95 B      
                  55.59   1:56.95 (1:01.36)                                        
 11 Collins, Ryleigh           9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:59.01 B      
                  58.91   1:59.01 (1:00.10)                                        
 12 Staretz, Presley E         9 Unattached-MA        2:01.90    1:59.79 B      
                  58.43   1:59.79 (1:01.36)                                        
 13 Janocha, Molly L          10 FSC-MD                    NT    2:05.30 B      
                1:03.16   2:05.30 (1:02.14)                                        
 14 Hargraves, Jessica R      10 MARA-MA                   NT    2:05.79 B      
                  58.44   2:05.79 (1:07.35)                                        
 15 Tassinari, Marianne E      9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:06.01 B      
 16 Epoca, Kelsey L            9 Collegiate-MA             NT    2:06.12 B      
                1:01.81   2:06.12 (1:04.31)                                        
 17 Williams, Markayleh       10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:06.72 B      
                1:00.37   2:06.72 (1:06.35)                                        
 18 Walls, Lauren R            9 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:08.68 B      
                1:00.55   2:08.68 (1:08.13)                                        
 19 Tobin, Cara               10 UBY-MA                    NT    2:10.63 B      
                1:02.57   2:10.63 (1:08.06)                                        
 20 Sheridan, Isabel L        10 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:11.33 B      
                1:02.69   2:11.33 (1:08.64)                                        
 21 Sheridan, Sophie E        10 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:11.42 B      
                1:03.45   2:11.42 (1:07.97)                                        
 22 Herbst, Laura K            9 PAAC-MA              2:10.55    2:11.55 B      
                1:02.65   2:11.55 (1:08.90)                                        
 23 Delaney, Zoey F           10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:22.65    2:11.85 B      
                1:03.08   2:11.85 (1:08.77)                                        
 24 McGregor, Reese E          9 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:12.10 B      
                  59.48   2:12.10 (1:12.62)                                        
 25 Kauffman, Annalise F      10 MARA-MA                   NT    2:14.87 B      
                1:02.52   2:14.87 (1:12.35)                                        
 26 Miller, Katelyn G          9 Collegiate-MA             NT    2:14.88 B      
                1:06.81   2:14.88 (1:08.07)                                        
 27 Chappell, Anna C          10 Hershey-MA                NT    2:15.79 B      
                1:06.07   2:15.79 (1:09.72)                                        
 28 Walls, Jillian Y           9 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:21.30        
                1:10.14   2:21.30 (1:11.16)                                        
 -- Macauley, Meg S           10 BRY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Event 128  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.09  AAAA
              1:35.59  AAA
              1:37.99  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              1:40.19  AA
              1:44.69  A
              1:47.49  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              2:11.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Tommy M             10 Hershey-MA                NT    1:44.79 LCJO   
                  51.97     1:44.79 (52.82)                                        
  2 So, Ian J                 10 WSY-MA                    NT    1:45.28 LCJO   
                  51.45     1:45.28 (53.83)                                        
  3 Wetzel, Matthew D         10 FSC-MD               2:06.46    1:47.54 B      
                  52.04     1:47.54 (55.50)                                        
  4 Brace, Shane L            10 Hershey-MA           1:56.13    1:48.41 B      
                  53.20     1:48.41 (55.21)                                        
  5 Williams, Mark I          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:48.67 B      
                  54.21     1:48.67 (54.46)                                        
  6 Oliver, Justin A          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:12.29    1:50.94 B      
                  54.53     1:50.94 (56.41)                                        
  7 Clough, Colin T           10 Hershey-MA                NT    1:54.06 B      
                  54.80     1:54.06 (59.26)                                        
  8 Musante, Ben D            10 Hershey-MA           2:02.17    1:56.33 B      
                  56.14   1:56.33 (1:00.19)                                        
  9 Shelly, Nick              10 CC-MA                2:17.67    1:57.48 B      
                  57.06   1:57.48 (1:00.42)                                        
 10 Zaffiro, Nicholas M       10 PAAC-MA              2:07.04    1:57.64 B      
                  56.44   1:57.64 (1:01.20)                                        
 11 Piraino, Gino R            9 GYST-AM              1:57.65    1:58.41 B      
                  55.95   1:58.41 (1:02.46)                                        
 12 Farina, RJ R              10 LVA-MA               2:05.01    2:01.92 B      
                  59.33   2:01.92 (1:02.59)                                        
 13 Doran, Tommy E             9 Unattached-MA             NT    2:02.35 B      
                  59.56   2:02.35 (1:02.79)                                        
 14 Chen, Matthew L            9 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:02.57 B      
                  59.08   2:02.57 (1:03.49)                                        
 15 Dzielak, Luke P           10 BRY-MA                    NT    2:04.50 B      
                  59.40   2:04.50 (1:05.10)                                        
 16 Weller, Jason G            9 Hershey-MA                NT    2:09.44 B      
                1:04.66   2:09.44 (1:04.78)                                        
 17 Grant, Ty J               10 BRY-MA               2:09.81    2:17.33        
                1:05.10   2:17.33 (1:12.23)                                        
 
Event 129  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                33.69  AAAA
                35.29  AAA
                35.49  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
                36.89  AA
                37.09  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
                38.49  A
                44.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Courtney N          12 FSC-MD                 37.78      35.96 AA     
  2 Mitrovic, Anastasia M     11 Hershey-MA             35.76      36.19 AA     
  3 Goncher, Sarah            12 RAD-MA                 39.50      36.26 AA     
  4 Ryland, Claire N          11 Hershey-MA             36.29      36.34 AA     
  5 Walsh, Gabrielle A        11 EAC-MA                    NT      36.49 AA     
  6 Sohlberg, Nancy C         12 Sac-MA                 37.47      36.64 AA     
  7 Tyler, Meagan N           12 WEST-MA                38.19      37.16 A      
  8 Brett, Morgan O           12 Hershey-MA             39.64      37.25 A      
  9 Walls, Annie E            12 PAAC-MA                39.19      37.49 A      
 10 Maher, Jillian K          11 UN-MA                  38.16      37.77 A      
 11 Farina, Gianna M          12 LVA-MA                 37.69      37.86 A      
 12 O'Connor, Kristen M       12 UBY-MA                    NT      38.02 A      
 13 Cole, Aubrey G            12 FSC-MD                 41.28      38.45 A      
 14 Brickley, Danica M        12 FSC-MD                 38.39      38.81 B      
 15 Paulsen, Molly G          12 SUNY-MA                   NT      39.02 B      
 16 Cole, Meghan A            11 FSC-MD                 41.89      39.08 B      
 17 Richter, Lauren E         12 FSC-MD                 41.18      39.10 B      
 18 Svetz, Amanda K           12 PAAC-MA                40.16      39.27 B      
 19 Harris, Rachel A          12 NLAC-MA                39.55      39.55 B      
 20 Dehoff, Jena L            12 WSY-MA                 40.19      39.72 B      
 21 Fahrney, Caroline F       12 PAAC-MA                42.25      39.76 B      
 22 Wujcik, Cassidy           12 WEST-MA                39.71      39.92 B      
 23 Woronko, Angela E         11 Hershey-MA             43.49      40.15 B      
 24 Mallams, Kylie E          12 SUNY-MA                43.51      40.45 B      
 25 Humphrey, Delaney G       11 SUNY-MA                   NT      40.59 B      
 26 Lauer, Abby E             11 Collegiate-MA          39.58      40.74 B      
 27 Hargraves, Hannah R       12 MARA-MA                   NT      40.76 B      
 27 Owens, Becca J            12 BRY-MA                 40.35      40.76 B      
 29 Lanyon, Shelby R          12 UBY-MA                    NT      40.84 B      
 30 Fitterer, Maya P          12 Hershey-MA             46.21      40.95 B      
 31 Beil, Hannah M            11 UBY-MA                    NT      40.99 B      
 32 Kopec, Stephanie E        11 Hershey-MA             44.36      41.02 B      
 33 Green, Cara L             12 FSC-MD                 42.12      41.05 B      
 34 White, Alicia L           12 CVAC-MA                43.26      41.11 B      
 35 Smith, Lydia A            12 Williamsport-MA        43.10      41.14 B      
 36 Brown, Abigail R          12 WSY-MA                 43.07      41.15 B      
 37 Ruddle, Jillian T         12 Hershey-MA             45.82      41.32 B      
 38 McHenry, Sarah            11 BAY-MA                 41.15      41.33 B      
 39 Kesselring, Addi M        12 FSC-MD                 47.70      41.52 B      
 40 Jacklin, Simone A         12 NLAC-MA                   NT      41.66 B      
 41 Hanson, Brooke C          11 FSC-MD                 46.85      41.67 B      
 42 Janis, Emmie M            12 PAAC-MA                   NT      41.79 B      
 43 Tafuto, Tori C            11 Hershey-MA             40.76      42.17 B      
 43 Stewart, Danielle R       11 CDEL-MA                   NT      42.17 B      
 45 Daly, Margaret            11 WEST-MA                42.24      42.24 B      
 46 Hillier, Sage             12 LVA-MA                 43.05      42.28 B      
 47 Clough, Caroline E        12 Hershey-MA             43.47      42.29 B      
 48 Torbic, Lauren R          12 NLAC-MA                45.34      42.74 B      
 49 Roberts, Marissa M        12 FSC-MD                 45.11      43.08 B      
 50 Dahlgren, Aviah           11 BDA-MA                 42.58      43.16 B      
 51 Weller, Ally H            11 Hershey-MA             44.68      43.26 B      
 52 Challis, Jodie S          12 NLAC-MA                46.59      43.49 B      
 53 Doucette, Megan J         11 NLAC-MA                   NT      43.51 B      
 54 Marr, Tori C              12 FSC-MD                 45.77      43.58 B      
 55 Yun, Michelle J           12 Hershey-MA                NT      43.74 B      
 56 Hughes, Al-Lyssa C        11 Williamsport-MA           NT      43.84 B      
 57 Williams, Nevaeh J        11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      44.00 B      
 58 Doss, Gabrielle H         11 SUNY-MA                50.97      44.36 B      
 59 Richards, Kristy R        12 WSY-MA                 42.88      44.57 B      
 60 Woods, Megan L            12 UBY-MA                    NT      44.76 B      
 61 Ambrose, Sarah K          12 NLAC-MA                48.07      44.78 B      
 62 Clever, Madelyn G         12 FSC-MD                    NT      44.95        
 63 Kishbaugh, Jessica M      12 BAY-MA                 49.88      45.12        
 64 Persaud, Hannah           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     51.65      45.23        
 65 Secord, Mary T            12 Unattached-MA          44.44      45.34        
 66 Best, Alison M            12 CVAC-MA                46.00      45.53        
 67 Pedersen, Ella S          11 Hershey-MA                NT      45.89        
 68 Piacenti, Mackenzie       12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      45.96        
 69 O'Connor, Carolyn A       12 UBY-MA                    NT      46.41        
 70 Eastman, Natalie A        11 UN-MA                     NT      46.90        
 71 Bushta, Anna              12 BDA-MA                 50.80      47.92        
 72 Zagaceta, Morgan M        11 Hershey-MA                NT      49.14        
 73 Silbert, Olivia E         12 UBY-MA                    NT      49.76        
 74 Parido, Ellie K           11 MARA-MA                   NT      50.01        
 
Event 130  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.89  AAAA
                34.59  AAA
                35.19  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
                36.29  AA
                37.99  A
                38.29  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
                44.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skiles, Logan G           12 WSY-MA                 37.14      33.38 AAA    
  2 Octaviano, Antonio T      12 RAD-MA                 40.26      34.42 AAA    
  3 McHenry, Ryan D           12 BAY-MA                 34.81      34.49 AAA    
  4 Dix, Jacob J              11 EPAC-MA                37.69      35.80 AA     
  5 Lauer, Jacob C            12 Collegiate-MA          37.36      37.87 A      
  6 Brownstead, Matt K        12 NLAC-MA                   NT      38.97 B      
  7 Hause, Kaleb S            11 BAY-MA                    NT      39.02 B      
  8 Willen, Ian S             12 Hershey-MA             43.03      39.05 B      
  9 Solarte, Sabastian J      12 PAAC-MA                38.36      39.21 B      
 10 Iacono, Max F             11 Unattached-MA          41.81      39.31 B      
 11 Zheng, Garrick            11 NLAC-MA                45.65      39.50 B      
 12 Shelly, Rece              12 CC-MA                  41.97      39.75 B      
 13 Dowling, Jack C           11 LPAC-MA                   NT      39.89 B      
 14 Stevens, Luke J           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      39.91 B      
 15 Harris, Nathan J          11 PAAC-MA                40.72      40.27 B      
 16 Smith, Hunter J           11 UBY-MA                    NT      41.18 B      
 17 Arms, Trevor J            11 CVAC-MA                   NT      41.21 B      
 18 Greer, Matt J             11 KIDS-MA                41.90      41.94 B      
 19 Mui, Tyler S              11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      42.02 B      
 20 McMillen, Aiden           11 CC-MA                     NT      42.22 B      
 21 LaCroix, Bryant F         11 BAY-MA                    NT      42.97 B      
 22 Cerbone, William Z        12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     45.01      43.12 B      
 23 Piraino, Anthony G        12 GYST-AM                43.55      43.17 B      
 24 Suchyj, Tyler             11 WEST-MA                   NT      44.53 B      
 25 Lehman, Ben C             12 KIDS-MA                   NT      45.77        
 26 Macauley, Quinn Q         11 BRY-MA                    NT      46.03        
 27 Martinovic, Niki          11 PAAC-MA                44.43      46.52        
 28 McAneny-Droz, Neil V      11 WEST-MA                48.12      47.20        
 29 Christy, Ben D            12 KIDS-MA                47.02      47.65        
 30 Bench, Nolan              11 UBY-MA                    NT      47.86        
 31 Weidner, Gregory S        11 WEST-MA                   NT      47.89        
 32 Nichols, Thomas I         11 KIDS-MA                48.14      47.92        
 33 Layne, Andrew J           12 LVA-MA                 54.21      48.01        
 34 Lare, George D            11 FSC-MD                 58.90      49.95        
 35 Risser, Joey I            11 FSC-MD               1:04.45      56.58        
                  57.50           56.58 ( )                                        
 
Event 131  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:13.79  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              5:31.79  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              5:32.89  AAAA
              5:48.69  AAA
              6:04.59  AA
              6:19.09  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              6:20.39  A
              7:23.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doss, Abigail P           12 SUNY-MA                   NT    5:32.86 AAAA   
                  36.13     1:19.16 (43.03)     2:02.27 (43.11)     2:46.40 (44.13)
        3:32.69 (46.29)     4:19.65 (46.96)     4:56.68 (37.03)     5:32.86 (36.18)
  2 Fahrney, Caroline F       12 PAAC-MA              5:58.06    5:48.84 AA     
                  38.11     1:22.40 (44.29)     2:08.04 (45.64)     2:51.87 (43.83)
        3:40.79 (48.92)     4:28.43 (47.64)     5:10.26 (41.83)     5:48.84 (38.58)
  3 Kalandadze, Anna S        12 UN-MA                5:44.97    5:51.15 AA     
                  37.80     1:21.29 (43.49)     2:08.77 (47.48)     2:54.74 (45.97)
        3:44.70 (49.96)     4:34.50 (49.80)     5:12.69 (38.19)     5:51.15 (38.46)
  4 Svetz, Amanda K           12 PAAC-MA                   NT    5:55.97 AA     
                  41.15     1:27.44 (46.29)     2:14.57 (47.13)     2:59.47 (44.90)
        3:49.60 (50.13)     4:37.64 (48.04)     5:18.53 (40.89)     5:55.97 (37.44)
  5 Farina, Gianna M          12 LVA-MA               6:16.64    5:56.96 AA     
                  36.85     1:21.85 (45.00)     2:08.89 (47.04)     2:54.11 (45.22)
        3:46.99 (52.88)     4:36.97 (49.98)     5:18.38 (41.41)     5:56.96 (38.58)
  6 Walls, Annie E            12 PAAC-MA                   NT    6:05.51 LCJO   
                  38.58     1:21.94 (43.36)     2:08.78 (46.84)     2:53.30 (44.52)
        3:50.54 (57.24)     4:44.67 (54.13)   6:05.51 (1:20.84)                    
  7 Richter, Lauren E         12 FSC-MD                    NT    6:07.34 LCJO   
                  39.89     1:25.71 (45.82)     2:14.68 (48.97)     3:01.02 (46.34)
        3:52.71 (51.69)     4:44.86 (52.15)     5:27.39 (42.53)     6:07.34 (39.95)
  8 Ross, Elizabeth M         12 SUNY-MA                   NT    6:09.69 LCJO   
                  42.17     1:28.16 (45.99)     2:16.38 (48.22)     3:03.11 (46.73)
        3:56.71 (53.60)     4:47.48 (50.77)     5:30.07 (42.59)     6:09.69 (39.62)
  9 Tyler, Meagan N           12 WEST-MA              6:15.22    6:10.93 LCJO   
                  36.70     1:21.45 (44.75)     2:09.62 (48.17)     2:56.62 (47.00)
        3:53.00 (56.38)     4:51.71 (58.71)     5:32.71 (41.00)     6:10.93 (38.22)
 10 Harris, Rachel A          12 NLAC-MA                   NT    6:11.88 LCJO   
                  40.99     1:30.56 (49.57)     2:15.24 (44.68)     3:00.11 (44.87)
        3:54.50 (54.39)     4:50.38 (55.88)     5:30.60 (40.22)     6:11.88 (41.28)
 11 Hargraves, Hannah R       12 MARA-MA                   NT    6:17.16 LCJO   
                  42.26     1:29.61 (47.35)     2:18.72 (49.11)     3:04.58 (45.86)
        3:58.53 (53.95)     4:50.42 (51.89)     5:35.53 (45.11)     6:17.16 (41.63)
 12 Challis, Jodie S          12 NLAC-MA              6:36.93    6:19.68 A      
                  44.08     1:35.58 (51.50)     2:23.52 (47.94)     3:13.32 (49.80)
        4:03.53 (50.21)     4:56.74 (53.21)     5:39.31 (42.57)     6:19.68 (40.37)
 13 Brown, Abigail R          12 WSY-MA               7:06.49    6:22.19 B      
                  43.33     1:33.51 (50.18)     2:24.93 (51.42)     3:14.94 (50.01)
        4:06.62 (51.68)     4:58.57 (51.95)     5:41.67 (43.10)     6:22.19 (40.52)
 14 Owens, Becca J            12 BRY-MA                    NT    6:26.23 B      
                  41.65     1:31.66 (50.01)     2:21.06 (49.40)     3:11.76 (50.70)
        4:04.69 (52.93)     5:00.64 (55.95)     5:43.03 (42.39)     6:26.23 (43.20)
 15 Jacklin, Simone A         12 NLAC-MA                   NT    6:31.46 B      
                  39.26     1:25.61 (46.35)     2:13.69 (48.08)     3:00.75 (47.06)
      4:02.07 (1:01.32)   5:04.39 (1:02.32)     5:47.62 (43.23)     6:31.46 (43.84)
 16 Torbic, Lauren R          12 NLAC-MA              6:40.81    6:33.58 B      
                  43.06     1:33.59 (50.53)     2:25.28 (51.69)     3:15.17 (49.89)
        4:11.86 (56.69)     5:04.76 (52.90)     5:49.72 (44.96)     6:33.58 (43.86)
 17 Thier, Haley A            12 BDA-MA               7:06.10    6:34.52 B      
                  39.87     1:32.95 (53.08)     2:22.86 (49.91)     3:12.03 (49.17)
        4:08.80 (56.77)   5:08.86 (1:00.06)     5:52.27 (43.41)     6:34.52 (42.25)
 18 Cline, Bella R            12 EPAC-MA                   NT    6:38.81 B      
                  44.81     1:38.86 (54.05)     2:30.44 (51.58)     3:19.38 (48.94)
        4:15.70 (56.32)     5:10.58 (54.88)     5:57.88 (47.30)     6:38.81 (40.93)
 19 Lord, Lucy                12 BRY-MA                    NT    6:41.41 B      
                  48.53     1:44.31 (55.78)     2:36.40 (52.09)     3:23.79 (47.39)
        4:23.54 (59.75)     5:18.85 (55.31)     6:00.97 (42.12)     6:41.41 (40.44)
 20 Schoeneberger, Trinity K  12 KIDS-MA                   NT    6:48.91 B      
                  49.75     1:46.38 (56.63)     2:35.36 (48.98)     3:22.86 (47.50)
        4:20.37 (57.51)     5:19.24 (58.87)     6:04.88 (45.64)     6:48.91 (44.03)
 21 Woronko, Angela E         11 Hershey-MA                NT    6:52.42 B      
                  45.31     1:38.94 (53.63)     2:32.66 (53.72)     3:24.58 (51.92)
        4:22.94 (58.36)     5:20.75 (57.81)     6:08.75 (48.00)     6:52.42 (43.67)
 22 O'Connor, Kristen M       12 UBY-MA                    NT    6:54.08 B      
                  41.85     1:35.99 (54.14)     2:24.85 (48.86)     3:13.72 (48.87)
      4:17.78 (1:04.06)   5:22.72 (1:04.94)     6:08.71 (45.99)     6:54.08 (45.37)
 23 Dahlgren, Aviah           11 BDA-MA               9:35.93    7:03.01 B      
                  43.83     1:43.66 (59.83)     2:36.58 (52.92)     3:27.70 (51.12)
      4:30.56 (1:02.86)     5:29.11 (58.55)     6:18.22 (49.11)     7:03.01 (44.79)
 24 Secord, Mary T            12 Unattached-MA             NT    7:09.70 B      
                  47.38   1:47.76 (1:00.38)     2:40.66 (52.90)     3:30.93 (50.27)
      4:35.13 (1:04.20)   5:37.52 (1:02.39)     6:25.69 (48.17)     7:09.70 (44.01)
 25 Pedersen, Ella S          11 Hershey-MA                NT    7:39.13        
                  51.24                                                 3:55.60 ( )
      4:57.40 (1:01.80)     5:57.05 (59.65)     6:54.17 (57.12)     7:39.13 (44.96)
 26 Woods, Megan L            12 UBY-MA                    NT    7:42.36        
                  52.01   1:55.67 (1:03.66)     2:48.98 (53.31)     3:44.97 (55.99)
      4:53.72 (1:08.75)   6:04.67 (1:10.95)     6:54.39 (49.72)     7:42.36 (47.97)
 27 Bushta, Anna              12 BDA-MA                    NT    8:34.78        
                1:03.66   2:25.70 (1:22.04)     3:25.56 (59.86)   4:29.39 (1:03.83)
      5:39.28 (1:09.89)   6:51.57 (1:12.29)     7:42.70 (51.13)     8:34.78 (52.08)
 -- Delaney, Julia J          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  47.18     1:45.94 (58.76)     2:36.99 (51.05)     3:25.28 (48.29)
        4:22.20 (56.92)     5:20.60 (58.40)     6:03.78 (43.18)          DQ (42.00)
 
Event 132  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:48.99  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              5:11.59  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              5:25.09  AAAA
              5:40.59  AAA
              5:56.09  AA
              6:11.49  A
              6:28.69  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              7:13.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Degodny, Eric H           12 NPAC-MA              5:25.96    5:14.90 AAAA   
                  34.14     1:11.82 (37.68)     1:53.98 (42.16)     2:35.19 (41.21)
        3:19.42 (44.23)     4:03.17 (43.75)     4:39.80 (36.63)     5:14.90 (35.10)
  2 Farrow, Kyle T            11 Unattached-MA        6:10.87    5:28.84 AAA    
                  34.43     1:16.90 (42.47)     1:59.15 (42.25)     2:40.96 (41.81)
        3:26.03 (45.07)     4:14.57 (48.54)     4:51.90 (37.33)     5:28.84 (36.94)
  3 Boerger, Tommy            12 RAD-MA               5:38.70    5:39.13 AAA    
                  38.25     1:23.62 (45.37)     2:06.23 (42.61)     2:46.27 (40.04)
        3:37.08 (50.81)     4:25.66 (48.58)     5:04.05 (38.39)     5:39.13 (35.08)
  4 Brownstead, Matt K        12 NLAC-MA                   NT    6:03.36 A      
                  36.35     1:21.09 (44.74)     2:08.25 (47.16)     2:53.96 (45.71)
        3:46.86 (52.90)     4:39.88 (53.02)     5:21.24 (41.36)     6:03.36 (42.12)
  5 Zheng, Garrick            11 NLAC-MA                   NT    6:06.50 A      
                  37.49     1:26.02 (48.53)     2:14.14 (48.12)     3:01.96 (47.82)
        3:52.78 (50.82)     4:45.73 (52.95)     5:26.86 (41.13)     6:06.50 (39.64)
  6 Chase, Tommy              12 WSY-MA               6:15.08    6:12.52 LCJO   
                  42.13     1:32.10 (49.97)     2:19.10 (47.00)     3:05.76 (46.66)
        3:56.90 (51.14)     4:49.55 (52.65)     5:31.23 (41.68)     6:12.52 (41.29)
  7 Empie, Connor J           12 BAY-MA                    NT    6:15.32 LCJO   
                  41.40     1:34.30 (52.90)                             3:10.58 ( )
        4:03.03 (52.45)     4:56.51 (53.48)     5:37.90 (41.39)     6:15.32 (37.42)
  8 Majka, Scott R            11 EPAC-MA              6:11.93    6:18.98 LCJO   
                  41.33     1:31.56 (50.23)     2:20.73 (49.17)     3:06.96 (46.23)
        4:02.18 (55.22)     4:55.76 (53.58)     5:37.91 (42.15)     6:18.98 (41.07)
  9 Shelly, Rece              12 CC-MA                     NT    6:27.06 LCJO   
                  39.70     1:29.14 (49.44)     2:20.83 (51.69)     3:08.66 (47.83)
        4:07.67 (59.01)     5:06.71 (59.04)     5:47.73 (41.02)     6:27.06 (39.33)
 10 Hause, Kaleb S            11 BAY-MA                    NT    6:38.01 B      
                  44.46     1:35.32 (50.86)     2:24.35 (49.03)     3:09.26 (44.91)
      4:13.71 (1:04.45)     5:11.24 (57.53)     5:56.35 (45.11)     6:38.01 (41.66)
 11 Piraino, Anthony G        12 GYST-AM                   NT    7:11.90 B      
                  51.65   1:56.75 (1:05.10)     2:48.60 (51.85)     3:40.62 (52.02)
      4:40.73 (1:00.11)   5:41.71 (1:00.98)     6:27.20 (45.49)     7:11.90 (44.70)
 12 Macauley, Quinn Q         11 BRY-MA                    NT    7:29.59        
                  49.48   1:50.06 (1:00.58)   2:51.03 (1:00.97)     3:45.25 (54.22)
      4:48.41 (1:03.16)   5:48.48 (1:00.07)     6:41.19 (52.71)     7:29.59 (48.40)
 -- Jobin, Zac                12 GAAC-MA              6:42.13         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  37.02     1:19.93 (42.91)     2:05.91 (45.98)     2:49.22 (43.31)
        3:45.33 (56.11)     4:41.13 (55.80)     5:21.62 (40.49)          DQ (37.20)
 
Event 133  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              1:11.59  AAAA
              1:13.39  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              1:15.19  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              1:15.49  AAA
              1:19.39  AA
              1:19.49  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              1:23.29  A
              1:38.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Liz A              12 Hershey-MA           1:19.06    1:15.68 AA     
                  37.84     1:15.68 (37.84)                                        
  2 Mitrovic, Anastasia M     11 Hershey-MA           1:19.13    1:17.01 AA     
                  36.61     1:17.01 (40.40)                                        
  3 Goncher, Sarah            12 RAD-MA               1:23.00    1:17.74 AA     
                  37.94     1:17.74 (39.80)                                        
  4 Maher, Jillian K          11 UN-MA                1:22.09    1:17.91 AA     
                  38.93     1:17.91 (38.98)                                        
  5 Dodd, Courtney N          12 FSC-MD               1:23.74    1:18.18 AA     
                  38.37     1:18.18 (39.81)                                        
  6 Sohlberg, Nancy C         12 Sac-MA               1:17.14    1:18.40 AA     
                  38.03     1:18.40 (40.37)                                        
  7 Ryland, Claire N          11 Hershey-MA           1:19.54    1:18.56 AA     
                  39.93     1:18.56 (38.63)                                        
  8 Tyler, Meagan N           12 WEST-MA              1:21.97    1:20.56 A      
                  37.92     1:20.56 (42.64)                                        
  9 Ferguson, Abby R          12 BAY-MA               1:24.38    1:20.65 A      
                  39.97     1:20.65 (40.68)                                        
 10 Farina, Gianna M          12 LVA-MA               1:22.70    1:21.85 A      
 11 O'Connor, Kristen M       12 UBY-MA                    NT    1:22.07 A      
                  38.91     1:22.07 (43.16)                                        
 12 Richter, Lauren E         12 FSC-MD               1:28.52    1:22.11 A      
                  40.27     1:22.11 (41.84)                                        
 13 Cole, Aubrey G            12 FSC-MD               1:30.69    1:22.17 A      
                  40.83     1:22.17 (41.34)                                        
 14 Lee, Nicole A             12 WSY-MA               1:24.23    1:22.41 A      
                  40.14     1:22.41 (42.27)                                        
 15 Cole, Meghan A            11 FSC-MD               1:33.04    1:22.53 A      
                  39.25     1:22.53 (43.28)                                        
 16 Ross, Elizabeth M         12 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:22.83 A      
                  41.39     1:22.83 (41.44)                                        
 17 Morris, Makenna           12 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:23.45 B      
                  41.60     1:23.45 (41.85)                                        
 18 Svetz, Amanda K           12 PAAC-MA              1:28.09    1:23.51 B      
                  40.78     1:23.51 (42.73)                                        
 19 Wujcik, Cassidy           12 WEST-MA              1:27.67    1:23.93 B      
                  41.99     1:23.93 (41.94)                                        
 19 Thier, Haley A            12 BDA-MA               1:28.58    1:23.93 B      
                  41.29     1:23.93 (42.64)                                        
 21 Paulsen, Molly G          12 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:24.00 B      
                  40.70     1:24.00 (43.30)                                        
 22 Jacklin, Simone A         12 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:25.17 B      
                  40.86     1:25.17 (44.31)                                        
 23 Mallams, Kylie E          12 SUNY-MA              1:32.17    1:25.70 B      
                  42.32     1:25.70 (43.38)                                        
 24 Beil, Hannah M            11 UBY-MA                    NT    1:25.86 B      
                  42.32     1:25.86 (43.54)                                        
 25 Dahlgren, Aviah           11 BDA-MA               1:30.88    1:27.44 B      
                  41.73     1:27.44 (45.71)                                        
 26 Stewart, Danielle R       11 CDEL-MA                   NT    1:27.46 B      
                  43.09     1:27.46 (44.37)                                        
 27 McHenry, Sarah            11 BAY-MA               1:30.95    1:27.59 B      
                  43.51     1:27.59 (44.08)                                        
 28 Tafuto, Tori C            11 Hershey-MA           1:30.30    1:27.77 B      
 29 Owens, Becca J            12 BRY-MA                    NT    1:27.89 B      
                  42.15     1:27.89 (45.74)                                        
 30 Hillier, Sage             12 LVA-MA               1:31.30    1:28.46 B      
                  42.32     1:28.46 (46.14)                                        
 31 Kopec, Stephanie E        11 Hershey-MA           1:37.57    1:28.48 B      
                  42.97     1:28.48 (45.51)                                        
 32 Strayer, Hannah L         12 LPAC-MA              1:31.79    1:28.60 B      
                  43.72     1:28.60 (44.88)                                        
 33 Karoly, Jackie M          12 EPAC-MA              1:29.74    1:28.68 B      
                  43.84     1:28.68 (44.84)                                        
 34 Smith, Lydia A            12 Williamsport-MA      1:32.87    1:28.76 B      
                  42.12     1:28.76 (46.64)                                        
 35 Brickley, Danica M        12 FSC-MD               1:27.29    1:29.69 B      
                  43.35     1:29.69 (46.34)                                        
 36 White, Alicia L           12 CVAC-MA              1:33.16    1:29.73 B      
                  45.10     1:29.73 (44.63)                                        
 37 Torbic, Lauren R          12 NLAC-MA              1:35.75    1:30.08 B      
                  42.88     1:30.08 (47.20)                                        
 38 Doucette, Megan J         11 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:30.49 B      
                  42.64     1:30.49 (47.85)                                        
 39 Facchinei, Madelyn        12 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:30.60 B      
                  44.37     1:30.60 (46.23)                                        
 40 Ruddle, Jillian T         12 Hershey-MA           1:36.90    1:31.01 B      
                  44.84     1:31.01 (46.17)                                        
 41 Wylam, Emma L             12 EPAC-MA              1:32.88    1:31.05 B      
                  47.10     1:31.05 (43.95)                                        
 42 Hanson, Brooke C          11 FSC-MD               1:40.48    1:31.16 B      
                  43.70     1:31.16 (47.46)                                        
 43 Green, Cara L             12 FSC-MD               1:33.82    1:31.17 B      
                  43.40     1:31.17 (47.77)                                        
 44 Strine, Julia             11 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:31.33 B      
                  44.92     1:31.33 (46.41)                                        
 45 Marr, Tori C              12 FSC-MD               1:35.44    1:31.59 B      
                  45.91     1:31.59 (45.68)                                        
 46 Richards, Kristy R        12 WSY-MA                    NT    1:31.71 B      
                  45.54     1:31.71 (46.17)                                        
 47 Williams, Nevaeh J        11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:32.41 B      
                  43.72     1:32.41 (48.69)                                        
 48 Clough, Caroline E        12 Hershey-MA           1:32.77    1:33.16 B      
                  46.53     1:33.16 (46.63)                                        
 49 Weller, Ally H            11 Hershey-MA                NT    1:33.25 B      
 50 Lanyon, Shelby R          12 UBY-MA                    NT    1:33.41 B      
                  46.38     1:33.41 (47.03)                                        
 51 D'Avella, Alessandra      12 Unattached-MA        1:41.82    1:34.18 B      
                  47.77     1:34.18 (46.41)                                        
 52 Doss, Gabrielle H         11 SUNY-MA              1:47.47    1:35.21 B      
                  47.21     1:35.21 (48.00)                                        
 53 Clever, Madelyn G         12 FSC-MD                    NT    1:35.94 B      
 54 Ambrose, Sarah K          12 NLAC-MA              1:48.84    1:36.85 B      
                  49.42     1:36.85 (47.43)                                        
 55 O'Connor, Carolyn A       12 UBY-MA                    NT    1:37.83 B      
                  49.03     1:37.83 (48.80)                                        
 56 Woods, Megan L            12 UBY-MA               1:38.44    1:38.55 B      
                  48.00     1:38.55 (50.55)                                        
 57 Persaud, Hannah           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:49.52    1:39.19        
                  47.42     1:39.19 (51.77)                                        
 58 Piacenti, Mackenzie       12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:40.80        
                  50.55     1:40.80 (50.25)                                        
 59 Zagaceta, Morgan M        11 Hershey-MA                NT    1:41.48        
                  49.96     1:41.48 (51.52)                                        
 60 Silbert, Olivia E         12 UBY-MA                    NT    1:46.76        
                  52.78     1:46.76 (53.98)                                        
 61 Bushta, Anna              12 BDA-MA               1:50.54    1:49.61        
 -- Eastman, Natalie A        11 UN-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  47.63          DQ (53.93)                                        
 -- Schoeneberger, Trinity K  12 KIDS-MA              1:24.90         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  43.89          DQ (43.34)                                        
 -- Ortiz, Madison J          11 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  45.39          DQ (46.22)                                        
 
Event 134  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.29  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              1:07.79  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              1:10.79  AAAA
              1:14.69  AAA
              1:14.99  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              1:18.49  AA
              1:22.39  A
              1:22.89  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              1:37.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Zachary A      12 Unattached-MA        1:09.67    1:10.27 AAAA   
                  33.93     1:10.27 (36.34)                                        
  2 Farrow, Kyle T            11 Unattached-MA        1:10.74    1:11.68 AAA    
                  35.25     1:11.68 (36.43)                                        
  3 Boerger, Tommy            12 RAD-MA               1:17.05    1:11.87 AAA    
                  35.30     1:11.87 (36.57)                                        
  4 McHenry, Ryan D           12 BAY-MA               1:15.14    1:13.33 AAA    
                  34.83     1:13.33 (38.50)                                        
  5 Octaviano, Antonio T      12 RAD-MA               1:31.75    1:13.84 AAA    
                  36.01     1:13.84 (37.83)                                        
  6 Dix, Jacob J              11 EPAC-MA              1:22.49    1:15.36 AA     
                  35.85     1:15.36 (39.51)                                        
  7 Majka, Scott R            11 EPAC-MA              1:20.96    1:18.93 A      
                  39.80     1:18.93 (39.13)                                        
  8 Jobin, Zac                12 GAAC-MA              1:20.44    1:19.79 A      
                  37.93     1:19.79 (41.86)                                        
  9 Brownstead, Matt K        12 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:21.02 A      
                  38.95     1:21.02 (42.07)                                        
 10 Deppen, Jack C            11 NPAC-MA              1:26.10    1:21.47 A      
                  39.42     1:21.47 (42.05)                                        
 11 Zheng, Garrick            11 NLAC-MA              1:37.37    1:21.88 A      
                  39.34     1:21.88 (42.54)                                        
 12 Willen, Ian S             12 Hershey-MA           1:36.10    1:22.21 A      
                  40.11     1:22.21 (42.10)                                        
 13 Spencer, Noah B           12 Unattached-MA        1:27.40    1:22.52 LCJO   
                  39.69     1:22.52 (42.83)                                        
 14 Oliver, Kevin S           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:23.21 B      
                  42.21     1:23.21 (41.00)                                        
 15 Hause, Kaleb S            11 BAY-MA                    NT    1:23.83 B      
                  40.46     1:23.83 (43.37)                                        
 16 Empie, Connor J           12 BAY-MA               1:26.79    1:24.51 B      
 17 Chase, Tommy              12 WSY-MA               1:24.20    1:24.88 B      
                  42.47     1:24.88 (42.41)                                        
 18 Solarte, Sabastian J      12 PAAC-MA              1:57.37    1:25.92 B      
                  41.91     1:25.92 (44.01)                                        
 19 Smith, Hunter J           11 UBY-MA                    NT    1:26.14 B      
                  41.04     1:26.14 (45.10)                                        
 20 Shelly, Rece              12 CC-MA                1:28.49    1:26.31 B      
                  41.81     1:26.31 (44.50)                                        
 21 Kennedy, Jack W           12 KIDS-MA              1:28.93    1:26.54 B      
                  43.44     1:26.54 (43.10)                                        
 22 Harris, Nathan J          11 PAAC-MA              1:28.09    1:27.36 B      
                  43.71     1:27.36 (43.65)                                        
 23 Greer, Matt J             11 KIDS-MA              1:29.13    1:27.41 B      
                  41.33     1:27.41 (46.08)                                        
 24 Arms, Trevor J            11 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:27.53 B      
                  43.92     1:27.53 (43.61)                                        
 25 Dowling, Jack C           11 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:28.09 B      
                  41.41     1:28.09 (46.68)                                        
 26 Sheppard, Luke Z          12 Hershey-MA                NT    1:28.37 B      
                  45.00     1:28.37 (43.37)                                        
 27 McMillen, Aiden           11 CC-MA                     NT    1:28.54 B      
                  43.16     1:28.54 (45.38)                                        
 28 Cerbone, William Z        12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:38.87    1:30.38 B      
                  45.82     1:30.38 (44.56)                                        
 29 Lehman, Ben C             12 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:32.22 B      
                  46.24     1:32.22 (45.98)                                        
 30 Martinovic, Niki          11 PAAC-MA              1:35.44    1:34.82 B      
 31 Suchyj, Tyler             11 WEST-MA                   NT    1:36.37 B      
                  46.61     1:36.37 (49.76)                                        
 32 Estep, Colby T            11 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:37.69 B      
                  48.66     1:37.69 (49.03)                                        
 33 Layne, Andrew J           12 LVA-MA               1:53.19    1:39.32        
 34 Chappell, Ben J           12 Hershey-MA                NT    1:39.39        
                  49.24     1:39.39 (50.15)                                        
 35 McAneny-Droz, Neil V      11 WEST-MA              1:51.56    1:41.69        
                  49.48     1:41.69 (52.21)                                        
 36 Mills, Ian J              12 Hershey-MA                NT    1:43.93        
                  49.34     1:43.93 (54.59)                                        
 37 Lare, George D            11 FSC-MD                    NT    1:48.19        
                  51.90     1:48.19 (56.29)                                        
 38 Risser, Joey I            11 FSC-MD               2:21.76    1:56.70        
 -- Christy, Ben D            12 KIDS-MA              1:50.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  46.56          DQ (50.19)                                        
 
Event 135  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.29  AAAA
              1:25.19  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              1:25.79  AAA
              1:30.29  AA
              1:31.59  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              1:34.79  A
              2:01.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staretz, Presley E         9 Unattached-MA        1:27.71    1:25.12 14EZ   
                  41.55     1:25.12 (43.57)                                        
  2 Gallagher, Zoe R           9 Unattached-MA        1:25.32    1:26.21 AA     
                  42.34     1:26.21 (43.87)                                        
  3 O'Neill, Emmie C          10 RAD-MA               1:33.95    1:28.27 AA     
                  41.83     1:28.27 (46.44)                                        
  4 Lyesnykova, Alina V       10 CVAC-MA              1:35.90    1:29.70 AA     
                  45.15     1:29.70 (44.55)                                        
  5 Murray, Miranda B         10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:30.51 LCJO   
                  44.24     1:30.51 (46.27)                                        
  6 Bernabeo, Devon E         10 RAD-MA                    NT    1:30.91 LCJO   
  7 Cole, Kendall J            9 FSC-MD               1:48.47    1:32.05 A      
                  44.40     1:32.05 (47.65)                                        
  8 Turner, Sara C            10 EPAC-MA              1:29.51    1:32.53 A      
                  46.60     1:32.53 (45.93)                                        
  9 Mcnulty, Avery            10 BDA-MA               1:46.67    1:34.30 A      
                  45.94     1:34.30 (48.36)                                        
 10 Strine, Jillian C          9 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:34.99 B      
                  46.32     1:34.99 (48.67)                                        
 11 Chang, Lauren M           10 EPAC-MA                46.84    1:35.54 B      
                  46.35     1:35.54 (49.19)                                        
 12 Szerencsits, Olivia S     10 PAAC-MA              1:42.89    1:35.71 B      
                  46.14     1:35.71 (49.57)                                        
 13 Tassinari, Marianne E      9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:38.27 B      
                  50.09     1:38.27 (48.18)                                        
 14 Surfus, Jordyn M          10 Hershey-MA           1:51.98    1:39.10 B      
                  50.95     1:39.10 (48.15)                                        
 15 Powell, Kari G             9 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:39.94 B      
                  50.24     1:39.94 (49.70)                                        
 16 Sheridan, Isabel L        10 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:40.79 B      
                  49.30     1:40.79 (51.49)                                        
 17 Zimmerman, Hannah M       10 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:40.92 B      
                  47.39     1:40.92 (53.53)                                        
 18 Herbst, Laura K            9 PAAC-MA              1:42.10    1:41.85 B      
                  50.73     1:41.85 (51.12)                                        
 19 Jacklin, Alyssa L          9 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:42.44 B      
                  49.29     1:42.44 (53.15)                                        
 20 Persaud, Dana L            9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:45.45 B      
                  51.81     1:45.45 (53.64)                                        
 21 Collins, Ryleigh           9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:45.48 B      
                  53.02     1:45.48 (52.46)                                        
 22 Janocha, Molly L          10 FSC-MD                    NT    1:45.57 B      
                  54.74     1:45.57 (50.83)                                        
 23 Hoerner, Madison A        10 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:46.98    1:45.59 B      
 24 Sheridan, Sophie E        10 PAAC-MA              1:46.40    1:47.30 B      
 25 Walls, Lauren R            9 PAAC-MA              1:56.97    1:48.88 B      
                  55.61     1:48.88 (53.27)                                        
 26 Walls, Jillian Y           9 PAAC-MA              1:55.81    1:49.31 B      
                  52.10     1:49.31 (57.21)                                        
 27 Chappell, Anna C          10 Hershey-MA                NT    1:50.64 B      
                  53.33     1:50.64 (57.31)                                        
 28 Epoca, Kelsey L            9 Collegiate-MA        2:05.90    1:53.03 B      
                  53.90     1:53.03 (59.13)                                        
 29 Williams, Markayleh       10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:54.26 B      
                  57.39     1:54.26 (56.87)                                        
 -- Tobin, Cara               10 UBY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Burton, Apple             10 WSY-MA               1:36.39         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  45.51          DQ (48.84)                                        
 -- Miller, Katelyn G          9 Collegiate-MA             NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  58.55          DQ (59.82)                                        
 
Event 136  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.59  AAAA
              1:23.59  AAA
              1:24.89  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              1:27.69  AA
              1:31.69  A
              1:33.79  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              1:56.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Avella, Francesco       10 Unattached-MA        1:26.29    1:18.75 AAAA   
                  38.98     1:18.75 (39.77)                                        
  2 Hoffman, Leif E           10 Unattached-MA        1:24.51    1:19.43 AAAA   
                  39.79     1:19.43 (39.64)                                        
  3 Wingert, Andreas M        10 Hershey-MA           1:30.27    1:26.49 AA     
                  41.81     1:26.49 (44.68)                                        
  4 Paul, Tommy M             10 Hershey-MA           1:39.12    1:26.54 AA     
                  43.06     1:26.54 (43.48)                                        
  5 Shelly, Nick              10 CC-MA                1:34.25    1:27.56 AA     
                  43.10     1:27.56 (44.46)                                        
  6 Blacker, Alex L           10 Hershey-MA           1:33.48    1:28.19 A      
                  43.02     1:28.19 (45.17)                                        
  7 Hain, Alex C              10 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:31.21    1:28.85 A      
                  43.65     1:28.85 (45.20)                                        
  8 Holderith, Robert C       10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:28.93 A      
                  43.48     1:28.93 (45.45)                                        
  9 Musante, Ben D            10 Hershey-MA           1:36.06    1:30.27 A      
                  44.92     1:30.27 (45.35)                                        
 10 Doran, Tommy E             9 Unattached-MA        1:31.97    1:30.52 A      
                  45.23     1:30.52 (45.29)                                        
 11 So, Ian J                 10 WSY-MA                    NT    1:30.93 A      
                  44.98     1:30.93 (45.95)                                        
 12 D'Avella, Fulvio          10 Unattached-MA        1:31.61    1:31.19 A      
                  44.18     1:31.19 (47.01)                                        
 13 Seman, Alexander N        10 UN-MA                     NT    1:32.25 LCJO   
                  46.88     1:32.25 (45.37)                                        
 14 Clough, Colin T           10 Hershey-MA           1:39.84    1:34.36 B      
                  46.98     1:34.36 (47.38)                                        
 15 Mills, Bryce M            10 Hershey-MA                NT    1:34.80 B      
                  47.52     1:34.80 (47.28)                                        
 16 Wingert, Stephen A         9 Hershey-MA                NT    1:36.62 B      
                  45.83     1:36.62 (50.79)                                        
 17 Weller, Jason G            9 Hershey-MA                NT    1:36.90 B      
                  46.91     1:36.90 (49.99)                                        
 18 Estep, Brandon M           9 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:37.24 B      
                  49.62     1:37.24 (47.62)                                        
 19 Sheetz, Owen P            10 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:46.10    1:38.17 B      
                  47.64     1:38.17 (50.53)                                        
 20 Wetzel, Matthew D         10 FSC-MD               1:55.78    1:38.70 B      
                  47.70     1:38.70 (51.00)                                        
 21 Oliver, Justin A          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:55.65    1:40.77 B      
                  51.60     1:40.77 (49.17)                                        
 22 Williams, Mark I          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:42.75 B      
                  50.27     1:42.75 (52.48)                                        
 23 Grant, Ty J               10 BRY-MA               1:46.38    1:46.07 B      
                  53.92     1:46.07 (52.15)                                        
 24 Zaffiro, Nicholas M       10 PAAC-MA              1:54.43    1:49.35 B      
                  54.76     1:49.35 (54.59)                                        
 25 Farina, RJ R              10 LVA-MA                    NT    1:55.26 B      
 -- Brace, Shane L            10 Hershey-MA           1:39.84         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  45.70          DQ (45.63)                                        
 
Event 137  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              1:10.19  AAAA
              1:10.59  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              1:13.79  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              1:14.09  AAA
              1:17.99  AA
              1:20.19  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              1:21.89  A
              1:37.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Liz A              12 Hershey-MA           1:11.75    1:12.93 14EZ   
                  34.43     1:12.93 (38.50)                                        
  2 Walls, Annie E            12 PAAC-MA              1:22.04    1:14.06 AAA    
                  35.36     1:14.06 (38.70)                                        
  3 Tyler, Meagan N           12 WEST-MA              1:18.73    1:16.17 AA     
                  35.33     1:16.17 (40.84)                                        
  4 Kalandadze, Anna S        12 UN-MA                1:15.23    1:16.43 AA     
                  35.88     1:16.43 (40.55)                                        
  5 Goncher, Sarah            12 RAD-MA               1:22.38    1:17.49 AA     
                  36.94     1:17.49 (40.55)                                        
  6 Yeager, Rebecca E         12 UN-MA                     NT    1:18.27 LCJO   
                  34.64     1:18.27 (43.63)                                        
  7 Farina, Gianna M          12 LVA-MA               1:21.98    1:18.55 LCJO   
                  36.43     1:18.55 (42.12)                                        
  8 Fahrney, Caroline F       12 PAAC-MA              1:22.66    1:19.25 LCJO   
                  36.67     1:19.25 (42.58)                                        
  9 Ross, Elizabeth M         12 SUNY-MA              1:31.27    1:19.83 LCJO   
                  38.13     1:19.83 (41.70)                                        
 10 Maher, Jillian K          11 UN-MA                     NT    1:20.23 A      
                  36.57     1:20.23 (43.66)                                        
 11 Hain, Mikayla L           12 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:26.00    1:20.33 A      
                  37.92     1:20.33 (42.41)                                        
 12 Jacklin, Simone A         12 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:23.97 B      
                  39.13     1:23.97 (44.84)                                        
 13 Dehoff, Jena L            12 WSY-MA                    NT    1:25.09 B      
                  39.75     1:25.09 (45.34)                                        
 14 Ortiz, Madison J          11 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:22.75    1:27.00 B      
                  40.77     1:27.00 (46.23)                                        
 15 Torbic, Lauren R          12 NLAC-MA              1:29.61    1:27.26 B      
                  40.74     1:27.26 (46.52)                                        
 16 Thier, Haley A            12 BDA-MA               1:36.09    1:27.58 B      
                  38.63     1:27.58 (48.95)                                        
 17 Green, Cara L             12 FSC-MD               1:34.91    1:27.80 B      
                  41.77     1:27.80 (46.03)                                        
 18 Delaney, Julia J          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:46.53    1:28.20 B      
                  40.84     1:28.20 (47.36)                                        
 19 Smith, Lydia A            12 Williamsport-MA      1:42.97    1:28.50 B      
                  40.02     1:28.50 (48.48)                                        
 20 Morris, Makenna           12 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:28.60 B      
                  42.16     1:28.60 (46.44)                                        
 21 Roberts, Marissa M        12 FSC-MD               1:38.81    1:29.35 B      
                  42.62     1:29.35 (46.73)                                        
 22 O'Connor, Kristen M       12 UBY-MA                    NT    1:30.12 B      
                  39.47     1:30.12 (50.65)                                        
 23 Challis, Jodie S          12 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:30.59 B      
                  42.69     1:30.59 (47.90)                                        
 24 Wujcik, Cassidy           12 WEST-MA              1:30.00    1:31.57 B      
                  41.27     1:31.57 (50.30)                                        
 25 Beil, Hannah M            11 UBY-MA                    NT    1:33.13 B      
                  42.01     1:33.13 (51.12)                                        
 26 Tafuto, Tori C            11 Hershey-MA           1:30.30    1:36.36 B      
                  44.66     1:36.36 (51.70)                                        
 27 Zimmerman, Marlee I       11 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:36.60 B      
                  43.32     1:36.60 (53.28)                                        
 28 Stewart, Danielle R       11 CDEL-MA                   NT    1:37.41 B      
                  44.23     1:37.41 (53.18)                                        
 29 Powell, Teddi J           12 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:39.16        
                  45.00     1:39.16 (54.16)                                        
 30 Logan, Hannah K           12 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:40.07        
                  46.17     1:40.07 (53.90)                                        
 31 Wylam, Emma L             12 EPAC-MA              1:39.02    1:40.42        
                  45.33     1:40.42 (55.09)                                        
 32 Ambrose, Sarah K          12 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:43.16        
 33 Dahlgren, Aviah           11 BDA-MA               1:49.19    1:43.40        
                  42.38   1:43.40 (1:01.02)                                        
 34 Woods, Megan L            12 UBY-MA               1:50.91    1:50.05        
                  51.00     1:50.05 (59.05)                                        
 35 Silbert, Olivia E         12 UBY-MA                    NT    1:51.40        
                  49.30   1:51.40 (1:02.10)                                        
 36 Bushta, Anna              12 BDA-MA                    NT    2:20.97        
 -- Zagaceta, Morgan M        11 Hershey-MA           1:44.02         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  50.14          DQ (58.26)                                        
 
Event 138  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.19  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              1:04.89  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              1:08.49  AAAA
              1:12.49  AAA
              1:12.99  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              1:16.39  AA
              1:20.39  A
              1:21.99  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              1:36.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Zachary A      12 Unattached-MA        1:09.69    1:08.83 AAA    
                  31.81     1:08.83 (37.02)                                        
  2 Degodny, Eric H           12 NPAC-MA              1:12.88    1:10.61 AAA    
                  33.62     1:10.61 (36.99)                                        
  3 Octaviano, Antonio T      12 RAD-MA               1:32.35    1:11.24 AAA    
                  33.90     1:11.24 (37.34)                                        
  4 Brownstead, Matt K        12 NLAC-MA              1:28.73    1:12.89 14EZ   
                  33.75     1:12.89 (39.14)                                        
  5 Jobin, Zac                12 GAAC-MA              1:20.61    1:17.60 A      
                  35.25     1:17.60 (42.35)                                        
  6 Boerger, Tommy            12 RAD-MA               1:20.74    1:18.07 A      
                  35.65     1:18.07 (42.42)                                        
  7 Oliver, Kevin S           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:19.50 A      
                  37.70     1:19.50 (41.80)                                        
  8 Solarte, Sabastian J      12 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:21.73 LCJO   
                  36.90     1:21.73 (44.83)                                        
  9 Deppen, Jack C            11 NPAC-MA              1:24.07    1:22.18 B      
                  36.90     1:22.18 (45.28)                                        
 10 Spencer, Noah B           12 Unattached-MA        1:31.60    1:22.66 B      
                  38.06     1:22.66 (44.60)                                        
 11 Shelly, Rece              12 CC-MA                1:36.41    1:24.25 B      
                  39.20     1:24.25 (45.05)                                        
 12 Hause, Kaleb S            11 BAY-MA                    NT    1:29.18 B      
                  41.55     1:29.18 (47.63)                                        
 13 Greer, Matt J             11 KIDS-MA              1:35.23    1:29.34 B      
                  40.35     1:29.34 (48.99)                                        
 14 Arms, Trevor J            11 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:32.67 B      
                  43.01     1:32.67 (49.66)                                        
 15 Harris, Nathan J          11 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:33.64 B      
                  44.22     1:33.64 (49.42)                                        
 16 Martinovic, Niki          11 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:34.26 B      
                  45.16     1:34.26 (49.10)                                        
 17 Weidner, Gregory S        11 WEST-MA                   NT    1:35.31 B      
                  42.04     1:35.31 (53.27)                                        
 18 Chappell, Ben J           12 Hershey-MA                NT    1:51.40        
                  51.27   1:51.40 (1:00.13)                                        
 -- Dowling, Jack C           11 LPAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  38.33          DQ (57.41)                                        
 -- Wilson, Devin             11 SHIP-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  44.80        DQ (1:00.28)                                        
 
Event 139  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:19.69  AAAA
              1:25.39  AAA
              1:25.69  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              1:31.09  AA
              1:36.39  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              1:36.79  A
              2:11.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Empie, Gwen C             10 BAY-MA               1:27.57    1:25.62 14EZ   
                  39.82     1:25.62 (45.80)                                        
  2 Kopec, Marissa J          10 Hershey-MA                NT    1:25.96 AA     
                  39.91     1:25.96 (46.05)                                        
  3 Szerencsits, Olivia S     10 PAAC-MA              1:27.65    1:28.33 AA     
                  41.90     1:28.33 (46.43)                                        
  4 Gallagher, Zoe R           9 Unattached-MA        1:26.68    1:30.82 AA     
                  41.03     1:30.82 (49.79)                                        
  5 Chang, Lauren M           10 EPAC-MA              1:36.88    1:31.63 LCJO   
                  41.38     1:31.63 (50.25)                                        
  6 Turner, Sara C            10 EPAC-MA              1:30.24    1:32.87 LCJO   
                  44.64     1:32.87 (48.23)                                        
  7 Scranton, Kara M           9 MARA-MA                   NT    1:39.09 B      
                  43.12     1:39.09 (55.97)                                        
  8 Sheridan, Isabel L        10 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:41.78 B      
                  49.52     1:41.78 (52.26)                                        
  9 Mcnulty, Avery            10 BDA-MA                    NT    1:42.00 B      
                  46.20     1:42.00 (55.80)                                        
 10 Persaud, Dana L            9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:51.53 B      
                  52.80     1:51.53 (58.73)                                        
 11 Burton, Apple             10 WSY-MA                    NT    1:56.07 B      
                  53.44   1:56.07 (1:02.63)                                        
 12 Herbst, Laura K            9 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:00.42 B      
                  56.25   2:00.42 (1:04.17)                                        
 13 Jacklin, Alyssa L          9 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:05.16 B      
                  52.52   2:05.16 (1:12.64)                                        
 14 Sheridan, Sophie E        10 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:05.60 B      
                  55.00   2:05.60 (1:10.60)                                        
 
Event 140  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  AAAA
              1:24.99  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              1:25.09  AAA
              1:30.59  AA
              1:36.09  A
              1:38.49  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              2:09.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Avella, Francesco       10 Unattached-MA        1:26.20    1:21.64 14EZ   
                  37.58     1:21.64 (44.06)                                        
  2 Hoffman, Leif E           10 Unattached-MA        1:28.37    1:25.44 AA     
                  39.31     1:25.44 (46.13)                                        
  3 So, Ian J                 10 WSY-MA                    NT    1:27.01 AA     
                  41.38     1:27.01 (45.63)                                        
  4 Hain, Alex C              10 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:30.67    1:28.36 AA     
                  39.70     1:28.36 (48.66)                                        
  5 Shelly, Nick              10 CC-MA                1:34.14    1:28.62 AA     
                  42.45     1:28.62 (46.17)                                        
  6 Wingert, Andreas M        10 Hershey-MA           1:33.51    1:30.08 AA     
                  41.18     1:30.08 (48.90)                                        
  7 Doran, Tommy E             9 Unattached-MA        1:34.18    1:31.67 A      
                  43.22     1:31.67 (48.45)                                        
  8 Brace, Shane L            10 Hershey-MA           1:56.30    1:35.63 A      
                  46.43     1:35.63 (49.20)                                        
  9 Oliver, Justin A          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:36.59 LCJO   
                  43.54     1:36.59 (53.05)                                        
 10 Musante, Ben D            10 Hershey-MA           1:41.49    1:37.44 LCJO   
                  47.84     1:37.44 (49.60)                                        
 11 D'Avella, Fulvio          10 Unattached-MA        1:30.81    1:41.82 B      
                  46.27     1:41.82 (55.55)                                        
 12 Sheetz, Owen P            10 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:43.79    1:43.95 B      
                  47.48     1:43.95 (56.47)                                        
 13 Wingert, Stephen A         9 Hershey-MA                NT    1:44.30 B      
                  43.48   1:44.30 (1:00.82)                                        
 14 Paul, Tommy M             10 Hershey-MA                NT    1:45.62 B      
                  51.07     1:45.62 (54.55)                                        
 15 Blacker, Alex L           10 Hershey-MA                NT    1:45.91 B      
                  45.75   1:45.91 (1:00.16)                                        
 16 Wetzel, Matthew D         10 FSC-MD                    NT    1:51.25 B      
                  50.19   1:51.25 (1:01.06)                                        
 17 Zaffiro, Nicholas M       10 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:16.87        
                1:03.29   2:16.87 (1:13.58)                                        
 -- Mills, Bryce M            10 Hershey-MA                NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  52.46        DQ (1:03.25)                                        
 
Event 141  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.79  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              2:36.29  AAAA
              2:36.59  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              2:40.59  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:43.79  AAA
              2:51.19  AA
              2:52.69  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              2:58.59  A
              3:28.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doss, Abigail P           12 SUNY-MA              2:42.42    2:36.37 SRCH   
                  34.30     1:15.20 (40.90)     2:00.85 (45.65)     2:36.37 (35.52)
  2 Farina, Gianna M          12 LVA-MA               2:47.63    2:42.26 AAA    
                  35.01     1:18.11 (43.10)     2:05.91 (47.80)     2:42.26 (36.35)
  3 Kalandadze, Anna S        12 UN-MA                2:39.64    2:43.02 AAA    
                  35.33     1:19.14 (43.81)     2:07.10 (47.96)     2:43.02 (35.92)
  4 Fahrney, Caroline F       12 PAAC-MA              2:50.60    2:43.81 AA     
                  37.35     1:19.62 (42.27)     2:06.89 (47.27)     2:43.81 (36.92)
  5 Jones, Liz A              12 Hershey-MA           2:53.97    2:47.20 AA     
                  34.91     1:17.56 (42.65)     2:10.62 (53.06)     2:47.20 (36.58)
  6 Dodd, Courtney N          12 FSC-MD               3:01.11    2:49.52 AA     
                  36.04     1:19.07 (43.03)     2:11.21 (52.14)     2:49.52 (38.31)
  7 Ross, Elizabeth M         12 SUNY-MA              2:58.43    2:49.73 AA     
                  37.81     1:23.15 (45.34)     2:12.79 (49.64)     2:49.73 (36.94)
  8 Walls, Annie E            12 PAAC-MA              3:00.22    2:50.08 AA     
                  36.92     1:20.47 (43.55)     2:14.26 (53.79)     2:50.08 (35.82)
  9 Ryland, Claire N          11 Hershey-MA           2:59.10    2:50.45 AA     
                  36.07     1:20.61 (44.54)     2:12.74 (52.13)     2:50.45 (37.71)
 10 Cole, Aubrey G            12 FSC-MD               3:06.01    2:51.66 LCJO   
                  37.86     1:22.31 (44.45)     2:13.23 (50.92)     2:51.66 (38.43)
 11 Yeager, Rebecca E         12 UN-MA                     NT    2:53.01 A      
                  35.63     1:19.79 (44.16)     2:14.75 (54.96)     2:53.01 (38.26)
 12 Richter, Lauren E         12 FSC-MD                    NT    2:53.02 A      
                  39.18     1:22.94 (43.76)     2:15.65 (52.71)     2:53.02 (37.37)
 13 Lee, Nicole A             12 WSY-MA               2:55.75    2:53.17 A      
                  39.59     1:24.24 (44.65)     2:17.56 (53.32)     2:53.17 (35.61)
 14 Tyler, Meagan N           12 WEST-MA              2:57.43    2:53.29 A      
                  36.30     1:19.38 (43.08)     2:16.80 (57.42)     2:53.29 (36.49)
 15 Mitrovic, Anastasia M     11 Hershey-MA           2:57.03    2:53.97 A      
                  36.10     1:19.93 (43.83)     2:11.84 (51.91)     2:53.97 (42.13)
 16 Sohlberg, Nancy C         12 Sac-MA               2:58.56    2:54.53 A      
                  40.56     1:23.61 (43.05)     2:13.75 (50.14)     2:54.53 (40.78)
 17 Hain, Mikayla L           12 Fsc-Leby-MA          3:02.29    2:55.51 A      
                  37.36     1:22.86 (45.50)     2:16.69 (53.83)     2:55.51 (38.82)
 18 Cole, Meghan A            11 FSC-MD               3:16.65    2:56.18 A      
                  42.22     1:25.43 (43.21)     2:17.11 (51.68)     2:56.18 (39.07)
 19 Ferguson, Abby R          12 BAY-MA               3:08.33    2:57.32 A      
                  39.87     1:25.19 (45.32)     2:17.76 (52.57)     2:57.32 (39.56)
 20 Thier, Haley A            12 BDA-MA               3:09.18    2:58.71 B      
                  39.03     1:25.84 (46.81)     2:18.36 (52.52)     2:58.71 (40.35)
 21 Challis, Jodie S          12 NLAC-MA              3:11.44    3:00.37 B      
                  42.81     1:30.06 (47.25)     2:20.20 (50.14)     3:00.37 (40.17)
 22 Morris, Makenna           12 SHIP-MA                   NT    3:01.03 B      
                  43.64     1:28.45 (44.81)     2:24.28 (55.83)     3:01.03 (36.75)
 23 Torbic, Lauren R          12 NLAC-MA              3:06.10    3:01.21 B      
                  39.17     1:27.45 (48.28)     2:19.56 (52.11)     3:01.21 (41.65)
 24 Owens, Becca J            12 BRY-MA               3:02.03    3:01.27 B      
                  40.04     1:28.28 (48.24)     2:23.33 (55.05)     3:01.27 (37.94)
 25 Paulsen, Molly G          12 SUNY-MA                   NT    3:02.26 B      
                  40.09     1:28.58 (48.49)     2:21.91 (53.33)     3:02.26 (40.35)
 26 O'Connor, Kristen M       12 UBY-MA                    NT    3:02.75 B      
                  41.22     1:26.18 (44.96)     2:25.98 (59.80)     3:02.75 (36.77)
 27 Kesselring, Addi M        12 FSC-MD                    NT    3:03.77 B      
                  39.63     1:26.75 (47.12)     2:22.24 (55.49)     3:03.77 (41.53)
 28 Dehoff, Jena L            12 WSY-MA               3:04.46    3:04.14 B      
                  41.17     1:25.49 (44.32)     2:23.98 (58.49)     3:04.14 (40.16)
 29 Strine, Julia             11 SHIP-MA                   NT    3:05.14 B      
                  42.51     1:31.28 (48.77)     2:22.26 (50.98)     3:05.14 (42.88)
 30 Wujcik, Cassidy           12 WEST-MA              3:14.75    3:05.25 B      
                  39.55     1:28.07 (48.52)     2:23.42 (55.35)     3:05.25 (41.83)
 31 Kopec, Stephanie E        11 Hershey-MA           3:20.63    3:05.47 B      
                  41.45     1:27.86 (46.41)     2:22.09 (54.23)     3:05.47 (43.38)
 32 Doss, Gabrielle H         11 SUNY-MA              3:31.26    3:07.54 B      
                  41.18     1:34.34 (53.16)     2:26.87 (52.53)     3:07.54 (40.67)
 33 Delaney, Julia J          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:25.46    3:09.43 B      
                  43.06     1:31.42 (48.36)     2:28.12 (56.70)     3:09.43 (41.31)
 34 Jacklin, Simone A         12 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:10.29 B      
                  40.46     1:28.43 (47.97)   2:29.71 (1:01.28)     3:10.29 (40.58)
 35 Brickley, Danica M        12 FSC-MD               3:16.44    3:12.49 B      
                  42.52     1:33.94 (51.42)     2:30.24 (56.30)     3:12.49 (42.25)
 36 Roberts, Marissa M        12 FSC-MD               3:34.97    3:12.98 B      
                  42.84     1:29.97 (47.13)   2:31.81 (1:01.84)     3:12.98 (41.17)
 37 Hanson, Brooke C          11 FSC-MD               3:36.57    3:13.09 B      
                  46.17     1:37.53 (51.36)     2:30.32 (52.79)     3:13.09 (42.77)
 38 Dahlgren, Aviah           11 BDA-MA               3:20.72    3:13.17 B      
                  42.68     1:34.64 (51.96)     2:30.91 (56.27)     3:13.17 (42.26)
 39 D'Avella, Alessandra      12 Unattached-MA        3:20.52    3:13.73 B      
                  43.09     1:34.37 (51.28)     2:30.99 (56.62)     3:13.73 (42.74)
 40 Doucette, Megan J         11 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:14.11 B      
                  43.30     1:32.28 (48.98)     2:31.11 (58.83)     3:14.11 (43.00)
 41 Tafuto, Tori C            11 Hershey-MA           3:14.82    3:14.16 B      
                  43.13     1:31.29 (48.16)   2:35.06 (1:03.77)     3:14.16 (39.10)
 42 Hillier, Sage             12 LVA-MA               3:58.41    3:14.47 B      
                  41.79     1:31.23 (49.44)     2:29.97 (58.74)     3:14.47 (44.50)
 43 Schoeneberger, Trinity K  12 KIDS-MA              3:14.19    3:14.60 B      
                  48.25     1:33.73 (45.48)     2:33.10 (59.37)     3:14.60 (41.50)
 44 Richards, Kristy R        12 WSY-MA               3:30.74    3:15.68 B      
                  42.90     1:33.96 (51.06)     2:30.85 (56.89)     3:15.68 (44.83)
 45 Beil, Hannah M            11 UBY-MA                    NT    3:16.84 B      
                  43.26     1:31.70 (48.44)   2:34.44 (1:02.74)     3:16.84 (42.40)
 46 Weller, Ally H            11 Hershey-MA                NT    3:17.06 B      
                  44.25     1:35.31 (51.06)     2:30.74 (55.43)     3:17.06 (46.32)
 47 Powell, Teddi J           12 SHIP-MA                   NT    3:18.61 B      
                  45.72     1:37.23 (51.51)     2:35.15 (57.92)     3:18.61 (43.46)
 48 Ruddle, Jillian T         12 Hershey-MA                NT    3:20.43 B      
                  45.36     1:33.01 (47.65)   2:40.05 (1:07.04)     3:20.43 (40.38)
 49 Secord, Mary T            12 Unattached-MA        3:37.52    3:23.88 B      
                  46.15     1:38.38 (52.23)   2:41.89 (1:03.51)     3:23.88 (41.99)
 50 Williams, Nevaeh J        11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:24.59 B      
                  43.84     1:34.78 (50.94)   2:41.08 (1:06.30)     3:24.59 (43.51)
 51 Wylam, Emma L             12 EPAC-MA              3:23.67    3:24.92 B      
                  47.40     1:38.22 (50.82)   2:43.06 (1:04.84)     3:24.92 (41.86)
 52 Clever, Madelyn G         12 FSC-MD                    NT    3:26.25 B      
                  50.71     1:39.28 (48.57)   2:42.00 (1:02.72)     3:26.25 (44.25)
 53 Persaud, Hannah           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:27.18 B      
                  47.74     1:44.41 (56.67)     2:42.59 (58.18)     3:27.18 (44.59)
 54 Ambrose, Sarah K          12 NLAC-MA              3:51.72    3:28.10 B      
                  48.08     1:43.16 (55.08)   2:47.42 (1:04.26)     3:28.10 (40.68)
 55 Piacenti, Mackenzie       12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:29.60        
                  45.98     1:44.74 (58.76)   2:49.00 (1:04.26)     3:29.60 (40.60)
 56 Woods, Megan L            12 UBY-MA                    NT    3:39.14        
                  43.89     1:37.60 (53.71)   2:50.86 (1:13.26)     3:39.14 (48.28)
 57 Bushta, Anna              12 BDA-MA               4:06.11    4:05.62        
                1:09.03     2:08.91 (59.88)   3:21.85 (1:12.94)     4:05.62 (43.77)
 -- O'Connor, Carolyn A       12 UBY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  45.10     1:38.08 (52.98)     2:37.34 (59.26)          DQ (41.98)
 -- Silbert, Olivia E         12 UBY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
                  49.46     1:48.93 (59.47)        DQ (2:06.04)                    
 -- McHenry, Sarah            11 BAY-MA               3:43.15         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  45.89     1:34.96 (49.07)   2:35.71 (1:00.75)          DQ (42.35)
 -- Lanyon, Shelby R          12 UBY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  48.23     1:36.84 (48.61)   2:38.46 (1:01.62)          DQ (45.89)
 
Event 142  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:16.39  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              2:26.09  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              2:32.49  AAAA
              2:37.99  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              2:40.29  AAA
              2:48.09  AA
              2:55.89  A
              2:56.69  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              3:26.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Degodny, Eric H           12 NPAC-MA              2:34.54    2:30.37 AAAA   
                  33.54     1:12.39 (38.85)     1:55.19 (42.80)     2:30.37 (35.18)
  2 Farrow, Kyle T            11 Unattached-MA        2:35.43    2:32.12 AAAA   
                  32.58     1:11.36 (38.78)     1:57.55 (46.19)     2:32.12 (34.57)
  3 Skiles, Logan G           12 WSY-MA               3:02.24    2:32.17 AAAA   
                  32.73     1:14.62 (41.89)     2:00.08 (45.46)     2:32.17 (32.09)
  4 Octaviano, Antonio T      12 RAD-MA               3:08.80    2:36.09 14EZ   
                  32.83     1:15.15 (42.32)     2:00.03 (44.88)     2:36.09 (36.06)
  5 Boerger, Tommy            12 RAD-MA               2:52.98    2:36.85 14EZ   
                  34.24     1:13.46 (39.22)     2:01.99 (48.53)     2:36.85 (34.86)
  6 Brownstead, Matt K        12 NLAC-MA              3:02.80    2:46.49 AA     
                  33.64     1:17.20 (43.56)     2:08.13 (50.93)     2:46.49 (38.36)
  7 Majka, Scott R            11 EPAC-MA              2:51.53    2:50.40 A      
                  38.38     1:22.28 (43.90)     2:12.03 (49.75)     2:50.40 (38.37)
  8 Zheng, Garrick            11 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:50.71 A      
                  36.29     1:22.21 (45.92)     2:11.17 (48.96)     2:50.71 (39.54)
  9 Oliver, Kevin S           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:53.65 A      
                  37.99     1:23.51 (45.52)     2:14.08 (50.57)     2:53.65 (39.57)
 10 McHenry, Ryan D           12 BAY-MA               2:54.52    2:56.41 LCJO   
                  38.61     1:22.81 (44.20)     2:17.85 (55.04)     2:56.41 (38.56)
 11 Deppen, Jack C            11 NPAC-MA              3:06.34    2:56.93 B      
                  37.53     1:21.32 (43.79)     2:18.31 (56.99)     2:56.93 (38.62)
 12 Shelly, Rece              12 CC-MA                3:09.89    2:58.58 B      
                  37.57     1:23.98 (46.41)     2:21.01 (57.03)     2:58.58 (37.57)
 13 Arms, Trevor J            11 CVAC-MA                   NT    3:00.75 B      
                  37.23     1:25.39 (48.16)     2:19.33 (53.94)     3:00.75 (41.42)
 14 Spencer, Noah B           12 Unattached-MA        3:15.61    3:01.69 B      
                  39.45     1:26.59 (47.14)     2:21.73 (55.14)     3:01.69 (39.96)
 15 Sheppard, Luke Z          12 Hershey-MA                NT    3:08.20 B      
                  45.23     1:31.25 (46.02)     2:25.76 (54.51)     3:08.20 (42.44)
 16 Cerbone, William Z        12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:22.83    3:08.43 B      
                  41.65     1:31.66 (50.01)     2:26.21 (54.55)     3:08.43 (42.22)
 17 Lehman, Ben C             12 KIDS-MA                   NT    3:11.61 B      
                  45.76     1:35.39 (49.63)     2:29.12 (53.73)     3:11.61 (42.49)
 18 Dowling, Jack C           11 LPAC-MA                   NT    3:16.67 B      
                  42.08     1:35.10 (53.02)   2:36.66 (1:01.56)     3:16.67 (40.01)
 19 Willen, Ian S             12 Hershey-MA           3:40.32    3:18.09 B      
                  45.98     1:32.98 (47.00)   2:35.41 (1:02.43)     3:18.09 (42.68)
 20 Layne, Andrew J           12 LVA-MA               4:05.50    3:20.71 B      
                  52.93     1:43.40 (50.47)     2:35.51 (52.11)     3:20.71 (45.20)
 21 McMillen, Aiden           11 CC-MA                     NT    3:20.87 B      
                  48.44     1:37.70 (49.26)   2:40.25 (1:02.55)     3:20.87 (40.62)
 22 Weidner, Gregory S        11 WEST-MA                   NT    3:21.13 B      
                  43.22     1:38.65 (55.43)   2:40.83 (1:02.18)     3:21.13 (40.30)
 23 Suchyj, Tyler             11 WEST-MA                   NT    3:21.63 B      
                  47.63     1:38.75 (51.12)     2:37.88 (59.13)     3:21.63 (43.75)
 24 Christy, Ben D            12 KIDS-MA              3:57.86    3:29.13        
                  50.52     1:41.58 (51.06)   2:45.54 (1:03.96)     3:29.13 (43.59)
 25 Smith, Hunter J           11 UBY-MA                    NT    3:29.43        
                  44.36     1:35.47 (51.11)   2:44.89 (1:09.42)     3:29.43 (44.54)
 26 McAneny-Droz, Neil V      11 WEST-MA              3:40.75    3:39.55        
                  56.67     1:49.83 (53.16)   2:50.92 (1:01.09)     3:39.55 (48.63)
 27 Mills, Ian J              12 Hershey-MA                NT    3:40.04        
                  55.69     1:50.59 (54.90)   2:56.12 (1:05.53)     3:40.04 (43.92)
 28 Chappell, Ben J           12 Hershey-MA                NT    3:40.69        
                  49.81     1:41.65 (51.84)   2:54.96 (1:13.31)     3:40.69 (45.73)
 29 Risser, Joey I            11 FSC-MD                    NT    4:49.82        
                1:20.71   2:32.40 (1:11.69)   3:51.08 (1:18.68)     4:49.82 (58.74)
 
Event 143  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.49  AAAA
                43.69  AAA
                45.19  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
                45.89  AA
                47.79  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
                48.09  A
              1:01.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyesnykova, Alina V       10 CVAC-MA                46.56      43.71 14EZ   
  2 Kopec, Marissa J          10 Hershey-MA             50.76      44.64 14EZ   
  3 Mcnulty, Avery            10 BDA-MA                 50.19      44.66 14EZ   
  4 Murray, Miranda B         10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      44.87 14EZ   
  5 Zimmerman, Hannah M       10 LPAC-MA                   NT      46.75 LCJO   
  6 Turner, Sara C            10 EPAC-MA                49.03      47.98 A      
  7 Strine, Jillian C          9 SHIP-MA                   NT      48.25 B      
  8 Bernabeo, Devon E         10 RAD-MA                    NT      49.30 B      
  9 Scranton, Kara M           9 MARA-MA                   NT      50.53 B      
 10 Szerencsits, Olivia S     10 PAAC-MA                53.02      51.04 B      
 11 O'Neill, Emmie C          10 RAD-MA                    NT      51.18 B      
 12 Powell, Kari G             9 SHIP-MA                   NT      51.88 B      
 13 Burton, Apple             10 WSY-MA                    NT      51.93 B      
 14 Chang, Lauren M           10 EPAC-MA                50.67      52.01 B      
 15 Cole, Kendall J            9 FSC-MD               1:05.22      52.97 B      
 16 Epoca, Kelsey L            9 Collegiate-MA          58.68      53.00 B      
 17 Persaud, Dana L            9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      53.02 B      
 18 Empie, Gwen C             10 BAY-MA                    NT      53.31 B      
 19 Staretz, Presley E         9 Unattached-MA          54.74      53.67 B      
 20 Collins, Ryleigh           9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      54.85 B      
 21 Yoffe, Sarah V            10 Collegiate-MA             NT      55.36 B      
 22 Williams, Markayleh       10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      57.12 B      
 23 Tobin, Cara               10 UBY-MA                    NT      57.51 B      
 24 Tassinari, Marianne E      9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      57.95 B      
 25 McGregor, Reese E          9 SUNY-MA              1:15.90      58.01 B      
 26 Delaney, Zoey F           10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:03.05      58.86 B      
 27 Sheridan, Isabel L        10 PAAC-MA              1:00.53    1:00.25 B      
 28 Jacklin, Alyssa L          9 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:00.74 B      
 29 Hoerner, Madison A        10 Fsc-Leby-MA            58.66    1:01.17 B      
 30 Walls, Lauren R            9 PAAC-MA              1:01.25    1:01.82        
 31 Sheridan, Sophie E        10 PAAC-MA              1:03.20    1:02.95        
 32 Herbst, Laura K            9 PAAC-MA              1:01.10    1:03.09        
 33 Piacenti, Lily             9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:03.15        
 34 Miller, Katelyn G          9 Collegiate-MA             NT    1:03.34        
 35 Walls, Jillian Y           9 PAAC-MA              1:11.03    1:06.65        
 -- Janocha, Molly L          10 FSC-MD                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Chappell, Anna C          10 Hershey-MA                NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 144  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.69  AAAA
                43.89  AAA
                45.49  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
                45.99  AA
                48.19  A
                49.09  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              1:01.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Avella, Francesco       10 Unattached-MA          39.33      39.01 AAAA   
  2 Blacker, Alex L           10 Hershey-MA             47.89      44.83 14EZ   
  3 Sheetz, Owen P            10 Fsc-Leby-MA            50.24      44.87 14EZ   
  4 Hoffman, Leif E           10 Unattached-MA          45.98      45.20 14EZ   
  5 D'Avella, Fulvio          10 Unattached-MA          44.11      45.80 AA     
  6 Clough, Colin T           10 Hershey-MA             53.04      46.61 A      
  7 Paul, Tommy M             10 Hershey-MA             57.49      46.81 A      
  8 Wingert, Andreas M        10 Hershey-MA             50.83      47.63 A      
  9 Brace, Shane L            10 Hershey-MA             53.88      48.52 LCJO   
 10 Oliver, Justin A          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:00.77      49.93 B      
 11 So, Ian J                 10 WSY-MA                    NT      50.16 B      
 12 Mills, Bryce M            10 Hershey-MA                NT      50.53 B      
 13 Shelly, Nick              10 CC-MA                     NT      51.58 B      
 14 Wetzel, Matthew D         10 FSC-MD                 57.45      52.09 B      
 15 Williams, Mark I          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      52.62 B      
 16 Estep, Brandon M           9 SHIP-MA                   NT      53.17 B      
 17 Musante, Ben D            10 Hershey-MA                NT      53.64 B      
 18 Zaffiro, Nicholas M       10 PAAC-MA                53.93      53.68 B      
 19 Wingert, Stephen A         9 Hershey-MA                NT      53.90 B      
 20 Farina, RJ R              10 LVA-MA                 54.47      54.64 B      
 21 Weller, Jason G            9 Hershey-MA                NT      56.66 B      
 22 Doran, Tommy E             9 Unattached-MA          56.28      57.25 B      
 23 Seman, Alexander N        10 UN-MA                     NT      57.84 B      
 24 Holderith, Robert C       10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      58.94 B      
 25 Grant, Ty J               10 BRY-MA                 58.09    1:06.25        
 
Event 145  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.89  AAAA
                38.59  AAA
                39.49  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
                40.39  AA
                41.69  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
                42.09  A
                49.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doss, Abigail P           12 SUNY-MA                38.78      37.97 AAA    
  2 Svetz, Amanda K           12 PAAC-MA                41.15      39.22 14EZ   
  3 Doss, Gabrielle H         11 SUNY-MA                46.42      39.33 14EZ   
  4 Ortiz, Madison J          11 Fsc-Leby-MA            42.99      40.23 AA     
  5 Fahrney, Caroline F       12 PAAC-MA                40.70      40.34 AA     
  6 Strine, Julia             11 SHIP-MA                   NT      41.08 LCJO   
  7 Mitrovic, Anastasia M     11 Hershey-MA             39.71      41.38 LCJO   
  8 Kalandadze, Anna S        12 UN-MA                  39.87      41.75 A      
  9 Clough, Caroline E        12 Hershey-MA             43.21      41.87 A      
 10 Sohlberg, Nancy C         12 Sac-MA                 43.90      43.19 B      
 11 Brickley, Danica M        12 FSC-MD                 47.13      43.33 B      
 12 Hanson, Brooke C          11 FSC-MD                 46.59      43.46 B      
 13 Richter, Lauren E         12 FSC-MD                 47.96      43.49 B      
 14 Facchinei, Madelyn        12 SHIP-MA                   NT      43.72 B      
 15 Paulsen, Molly G          12 SUNY-MA                   NT      43.75 B      
 16 Mallams, Kylie E          12 SUNY-MA                47.58      43.81 B      
 17 White, Alicia L           12 CVAC-MA                46.71      44.34 B      
 18 Smith, Lydia A            12 Williamsport-MA        48.00      44.37 B      
 19 Owens, Becca J            12 BRY-MA                 44.21      44.42 B      
 20 Challis, Jodie S          12 NLAC-MA                44.77      45.07 B      
 21 Weller, Ally H            11 Hershey-MA             49.80      45.33 B      
 22 Torbic, Lauren R          12 NLAC-MA                48.62      45.83 B      
 22 Ferguson, Abby R          12 BAY-MA                 51.24      45.83 B      
 24 Kopec, Stephanie E        11 Hershey-MA             51.02      45.86 B      
 25 Maher, Jillian K          11 UN-MA                  47.15      46.87 B      
 26 Hain, Mikayla L           12 Fsc-Leby-MA            47.14      47.03 B      
 27 Lee, Nicole A             12 WSY-MA                 52.59      47.19 B      
 28 Delaney, Julia J          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     49.59      47.26 B      
 29 Strayer, Hannah L         12 LPAC-MA                47.48      47.35 B      
 30 Dehoff, Jena L            12 WSY-MA                 48.69      48.11 B      
 31 Hillier, Sage             12 LVA-MA                 58.33      48.53 B      
 32 O'Connor, Carolyn A       12 UBY-MA                    NT      48.54 B      
 33 Karoly, Jackie M          12 EPAC-MA                48.25      48.77 B      
 34 Kishbaugh, Jessica M      12 BAY-MA                 54.01      49.38        
 35 Zagaceta, Morgan M        11 Hershey-MA             59.05      49.39        
 36 Doucette, Megan J         11 NLAC-MA                   NT      49.43        
 37 Persaud, Hannah           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     52.24      49.46        
 38 D'Avella, Alessandra      12 Unattached-MA          48.21      50.79        
 39 Kesselring, Addi M        12 FSC-MD                 58.50      50.95        
 40 Richards, Kristy R        12 WSY-MA                 49.93      51.05        
 41 Lanyon, Shelby R          12 UBY-MA                    NT      51.32        
 42 Clever, Madelyn G         12 FSC-MD                    NT      52.50        
 43 Zimmerman, Marlee I       11 LPAC-MA                   NT      52.62        
 44 Logan, Hannah K           12 LPAC-MA                   NT      52.74        
 45 Beil, Hannah M            11 UBY-MA                    NT      53.90        
 46 Marr, Tori C              12 FSC-MD                 56.31      53.93        
 47 Eastman, Natalie A        11 UN-MA                     NT      54.30        
 48 Ruddle, Jillian T         12 Hershey-MA             56.63      56.20        
 49 Williams, Nevaeh J        11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      56.29        
 50 Ambrose, Sarah K          12 NLAC-MA                57.86      57.72        
 51 Piacenti, Mackenzie       12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      58.85        
 -- Cole, Meghan A            11 FSC-MD                 47.75         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Event 146  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.19  AAAA
                38.09  AAA
                39.49  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
                40.09  AA
                41.99  A
                42.19  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
                49.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Zachary A      12 Unattached-MA          35.85      34.87 AAAA   
  2 Octaviano, Antonio T      12 RAD-MA                 42.34      35.85 AAAA   
  3 Skiles, Logan G           12 WSY-MA                 36.47      36.30 AAA    
  4 Degodny, Eric H           12 NPAC-MA                36.97      37.05 AAA    
  5 Farrow, Kyle T            11 Unattached-MA          42.60      37.25 AAA    
  6 Majka, Scott R            11 EPAC-MA                   NT      40.11 A      
  7 Arms, Trevor J            11 CVAC-MA                   NT      41.22 A      
  8 Oliver, Kevin S           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     49.75      41.92 A      
  9 Chase, Tommy              12 WSY-MA                 45.53      42.85 B      
 10 Empie, Connor J           12 BAY-MA                 43.37      42.86 B      
 11 Cerbone, William Z        12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     46.86      43.10 B      
 12 Zheng, Garrick            11 NLAC-MA                51.33      43.31 B      
 13 Dix, Jacob J              11 EPAC-MA                43.46      43.46 B      
 14 Lehman, Ben C             12 KIDS-MA                   NT      44.22 B      
 15 Sheppard, Luke Z          12 Hershey-MA                NT      46.69 B      
 16 McAneny-Droz, Neil V      11 WEST-MA                45.98      47.03 B      
 17 Layne, Andrew J           12 LVA-MA                 44.32      47.17 B      
 18 Deppen, Jack C            11 NPAC-MA                52.85      48.55 B      
 19 Kennedy, Jack W           12 KIDS-MA                49.27      48.68 B      
 20 Suchyj, Tyler             11 WEST-MA                   NT      48.90 B      
 21 Harris, Nathan J          11 PAAC-MA                51.66      48.94 B      
 22 Willen, Ian S             12 Hershey-MA                NT      50.67        
 23 Wilson, Devin             11 SHIP-MA                   NT      51.73        
 24 Greer, Matt J             11 KIDS-MA                59.07      54.36        
 25 Mills, Ian J              12 Hershey-MA                NT      54.71        
 26 McMillen, Aiden           11 CC-MA                     NT      56.20        
 27 Martinovic, Niki          11 PAAC-MA                52.07      56.54        
 28 Chappell, Ben J           12 Hershey-MA           1:02.58      59.14        
 29 Risser, Joey I            11 FSC-MD               1:13.36    1:12.51        
 -- Lare, George D            11 FSC-MD                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 147  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.19  AAAA
              1:13.39  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              1:13.89  AAA
              1:17.49  AA
              1:17.69  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              1:21.19  A
              1:43.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Zoe R           9 Unattached-MA        1:16.31    1:15.83 AA     
                  36.70     1:15.83 (39.13)                                        
  2 Chang, Lauren M           10 EPAC-MA              1:17.47    1:16.33 AA     
                  37.58     1:16.33 (38.75)                                        
  3 Szerencsits, Olivia S     10 PAAC-MA              1:18.41    1:17.25 AA     
                  37.20     1:17.25 (40.05)                                        
  4 Lyesnykova, Alina V       10 CVAC-MA              1:22.40    1:18.24 A      
                  38.11     1:18.24 (40.13)                                        
  5 Turner, Sara C            10 EPAC-MA              1:19.56    1:18.33 A      
                  38.40     1:18.33 (39.93)                                        
  6 O'Neill, Emmie C          10 RAD-MA               1:23.84    1:19.79 A      
  7 Staretz, Presley E         9 Unattached-MA        1:20.12    1:20.52 A      
                  38.11     1:20.52 (42.41)                                        
  8 Murray, Miranda B         10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:21.13 A      
                  39.42     1:21.13 (41.71)                                        
  9 Cole, Kendall J            9 FSC-MD               1:40.91    1:23.04 B      
                  37.78     1:23.04 (45.26)                                        
 10 Strine, Jillian C          9 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:24.92 B      
                  39.11     1:24.92 (45.81)                                        
 11 Burton, Apple             10 WSY-MA                    NT    1:25.82 B      
                  40.56     1:25.82 (45.26)                                        
 12 Mcnulty, Avery            10 BDA-MA               1:28.51    1:27.78 B      
                  41.13     1:27.78 (46.65)                                        
 13 Herbst, Laura K            9 PAAC-MA              1:27.97    1:28.18 B      
                  43.11     1:28.18 (45.07)                                        
 14 Bernabeo, Devon E         10 RAD-MA                    NT    1:29.02 B      
                  40.36     1:29.02 (48.66)                                        
 15 Scranton, Kara M           9 MARA-MA                   NT    1:29.71 B      
                  42.64     1:29.71 (47.07)                                        
 16 Surfus, Jordyn M          10 Hershey-MA           1:38.73    1:30.13 B      
                  43.92     1:30.13 (46.21)                                        
 17 Collins, Ryleigh           9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:31.72 B      
                  42.31     1:31.72 (49.41)                                        
 18 Persaud, Dana L            9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:31.99 B      
                  44.28     1:31.99 (47.71)                                        
 19 Janocha, Molly L          10 FSC-MD                    NT    1:32.35 B      
                  47.49     1:32.35 (44.86)                                        
 20 Williams, Markayleh       10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:32.57 B      
                  42.89     1:32.57 (49.68)                                        
 21 Tassinari, Marianne E      9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:33.25 B      
                  45.49     1:33.25 (47.76)                                        
 22 Powell, Kari G             9 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:33.50 B      
                  44.21     1:33.50 (49.29)                                        
 23 Walls, Lauren R            9 PAAC-MA              1:36.40    1:34.22 B      
                  44.55     1:34.22 (49.67)                                        
 24 Walls, Jillian Y           9 PAAC-MA              1:43.95    1:36.73 B      
                  46.25     1:36.73 (50.48)                                        
 25 Hoerner, Madison A        10 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:38.57    1:37.87 B      
                  46.91     1:37.87 (50.96)                                        
 26 Epoca, Kelsey L            9 Collegiate-MA        1:44.34    1:38.14 B      
                  43.97     1:38.14 (54.17)                                        
 27 Delaney, Zoey F           10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:56.61    1:39.70 B      
                  47.10     1:39.70 (52.60)                                        
 28 Piacenti, Lily             9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:41.60 B      
                  49.85     1:41.60 (51.75)                                        
 29 Chappell, Anna C          10 Hershey-MA                NT    1:42.40 B      
                  47.51     1:42.40 (54.89)                                        
 30 Jacklin, Alyssa L          9 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:43.86        
                  46.08     1:43.86 (57.78)                                        
 31 Miller, Katelyn G          9 Collegiate-MA             NT    1:45.30        
                  48.32     1:45.30 (56.98)                                        
 32 McGregor, Reese E          9 SUNY-MA              1:59.70    1:45.38        
                  50.27     1:45.38 (55.11)                                        
 33 Yoffe, Sarah V            10 Collegiate-MA             NT    1:56.65        
                  52.67   1:56.65 (1:03.98)                                        
 34 Tobin, Cara               10 UBY-MA                    NT    2:02.36        
                  58.60   2:02.36 (1:03.76)                                        
 
Event 148  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  AAAA
              1:12.49  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              1:13.39  AAA
              1:16.89  AA
              1:18.89  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              1:20.39  A
              1:41.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Avella, Francesco       10 Unattached-MA        1:11.79    1:10.29 14EZ   
                  34.66     1:10.29 (35.63)                                        
  2 Hoffman, Leif E           10 Unattached-MA        1:07.55    1:10.64 14EZ   
                  34.37     1:10.64 (36.27)                                        
  3 Shelly, Nick              10 CC-MA                1:16.40    1:13.36 AAA    
                  35.51     1:13.36 (37.85)                                        
  4 Hain, Alex C              10 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:17.95    1:17.05 LCJO   
                  36.30     1:17.05 (40.75)                                        
  5 Sheetz, Owen P            10 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:22.98    1:17.88 LCJO   
                  37.97     1:17.88 (39.91)                                        
  6 Blacker, Alex L           10 Hershey-MA           1:25.20    1:17.90 LCJO   
                  38.28     1:17.90 (39.62)                                        
  7 D'Avella, Fulvio          10 Unattached-MA        1:16.25    1:17.92 LCJO   
                  37.27     1:17.92 (40.65)                                        
  8 Mills, Bryce M            10 Hershey-MA                NT    1:18.19 LCJO   
                  37.22     1:18.19 (40.97)                                        
  9 Wingert, Andreas M        10 Hershey-MA                NT    1:18.24 LCJO   
                  38.54     1:18.24 (39.70)                                        
 10 So, Ian J                 10 WSY-MA                    NT    1:19.09 A      
                  38.22     1:19.09 (40.87)                                        
 11 Musante, Ben D            10 Hershey-MA           1:23.37    1:20.31 A      
                  38.56     1:20.31 (41.75)                                        
 12 Paul, Tommy M             10 Hershey-MA           1:33.09    1:20.89 B      
                  39.62     1:20.89 (41.27)                                        
 13 Brace, Shane L            10 Hershey-MA           1:33.57    1:21.87 B      
                  40.70     1:21.87 (41.17)                                        
 14 Seman, Alexander N        10 UN-MA                     NT    1:22.08 B      
                  40.07     1:22.08 (42.01)                                        
 15 Holderith, Robert C       10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:22.24 B      
                  39.80     1:22.24 (42.44)                                        
 16 Wetzel, Matthew D         10 FSC-MD               1:49.41    1:23.21 B      
                  38.63     1:23.21 (44.58)                                        
 17 Clough, Colin T           10 Hershey-MA           1:31.40    1:25.30 B      
                  39.99     1:25.30 (45.31)                                        
 18 Williams, Mark I          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:28.38 B      
                  41.25     1:28.38 (47.13)                                        
 19 Estep, Brandon M           9 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:28.50 B      
                  41.91     1:28.50 (46.59)                                        
 20 Weller, Jason G            9 Hershey-MA                NT    1:34.35 B      
                  44.74     1:34.35 (49.61)                                        
 21 Wingert, Stephen A         9 Hershey-MA                NT    1:34.51 B      
                  42.41     1:34.51 (52.10)                                        
 22 Grant, Ty J               10 BRY-MA               1:32.80    1:34.61 B      
                  45.20     1:34.61 (49.41)                                        
 23 Farina, RJ R              10 LVA-MA               1:39.25    1:39.05 B      
                  44.43     1:39.05 (54.62)                                        
 
Event 149  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:33.79  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              4:47.99  AAAA
              4:50.29  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              4:58.29  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              5:01.69  AAA
              5:15.39  AA
              5:17.39  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              5:29.09  A
              6:23.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doss, Abigail P           12 SUNY-MA              5:19.08    4:51.15 14EZ   
                  33.63     1:10.80 (37.17)     1:47.15 (36.35)     2:24.08 (36.93)
        3:00.72 (36.64)     3:38.33 (37.61)     4:14.83 (36.50)     4:51.15 (36.32)
  2 Kalandadze, Anna S        12 UN-MA                4:47.90    4:57.55 14EZ   
                  33.53     1:10.45 (36.92)     1:47.54 (37.09)     2:25.24 (37.70)
        3:03.58 (38.34)     3:42.32 (38.74)     4:20.57 (38.25)     4:57.55 (36.98)
  3 Walls, Annie E            12 PAAC-MA              5:22.87    5:06.89 AA     
                  35.93     1:12.68 (36.75)     1:51.92 (39.24)     2:30.08 (38.16)
        3:10.29 (40.21)     3:49.07 (38.78)     4:29.36 (40.29)     5:06.89 (37.53)
  4 Hain, Mikayla L           12 Fsc-Leby-MA          5:20.56    5:10.13 AA     
                  36.48     1:15.97 (39.49)     1:56.31 (40.34)     2:35.73 (39.42)
        3:15.53 (39.80)     3:55.43 (39.90)     4:34.64 (39.21)     5:10.13 (35.49)
  5 Tyler, Meagan N           12 WEST-MA              5:21.86    5:11.65 AA     
                  34.45     1:13.14 (38.69)     1:52.10 (38.96)     2:32.44 (40.34)
        3:12.12 (39.68)     3:53.06 (40.94)     4:33.07 (40.01)     5:11.65 (38.58)
  6 Fahrney, Caroline F       12 PAAC-MA              5:30.78    5:12.40 AA     
                  35.21     1:14.09 (38.88)     1:53.63 (39.54)     2:33.66 (40.03)
        3:13.76 (40.10)     3:53.97 (40.21)     4:33.93 (39.96)     5:12.40 (38.47)
  7 Mallams, Kylie E          12 SUNY-MA                   NT    5:13.24 AA     
                  36.18     1:17.41 (41.23)     1:57.47 (40.06)     2:36.94 (39.47)
        3:15.84 (38.90)     3:55.50 (39.66)     4:34.61 (39.11)     5:13.24 (38.63)
  8 Svetz, Amanda K           12 PAAC-MA              5:28.43    5:13.74 AA     
                  36.70     1:15.72 (39.02)     1:56.03 (40.31)     2:35.22 (39.19)
        3:16.41 (41.19)     3:55.51 (39.10)     4:36.20 (40.69)     5:13.74 (37.54)
  9 Lee, Nicole A             12 WSY-MA               5:18.11    5:15.70 LCJO   
                  36.30     1:15.87 (39.57)     1:57.03 (41.16)     2:37.32 (40.29)
        3:17.36 (40.04)     3:56.97 (39.61)     4:37.42 (40.45)     5:15.70 (38.28)
 10 Cole, Aubrey G            12 FSC-MD               5:48.48    5:18.44 A      
                  35.97     1:15.21 (39.24)     1:56.48 (41.27)     2:37.11 (40.63)
        3:19.21 (42.10)     4:00.28 (41.07)     4:40.32 (40.04)     5:18.44 (38.12)
 11 Maher, Jillian K          11 UN-MA                5:34.13    5:18.59 A      
                  37.13     1:17.32 (40.19)     1:58.62 (41.30)     2:39.16 (40.54)
        3:20.25 (41.09)     4:00.43 (40.18)     4:40.30 (39.87)     5:18.59 (38.29)
 12 Farina, Gianna M          12 LVA-MA               5:27.97    5:21.71 A      
                  35.16     1:15.45 (40.29)     1:55.78 (40.33)     2:37.20 (41.42)
        3:18.76 (41.56)     4:00.37 (41.61)     4:41.29 (40.92)     5:21.71 (40.42)
 13 Morris, Makenna           12 SHIP-MA                   NT    5:22.04 A      
                  38.33     1:19.58 (41.25)     2:02.55 (42.97)     2:43.10 (40.55)
        3:24.95 (41.85)     4:04.60 (39.65)     4:44.63 (40.03)     5:22.04 (37.41)
 14 Yeager, Rebecca E         12 UN-MA                     NT    5:27.06 A      
                  35.85     1:18.22 (42.37)     1:59.78 (41.56)     2:42.24 (42.46)
        3:24.52 (42.28)     4:06.34 (41.82)     4:48.30 (41.96)     5:27.06 (38.76)
 15 Challis, Jodie S          12 NLAC-MA              5:55.53    5:30.61 B      
                  38.11     1:20.58 (42.47)     2:02.65 (42.07)     2:45.61 (42.96)
        3:27.94 (42.33)     4:09.94 (42.00)     4:51.47 (41.53)     5:30.61 (39.14)
 16 Dodd, Courtney N          12 FSC-MD                    NT    5:30.65 B      
                  37.79     1:19.23 (41.44)     2:01.87 (42.64)     2:43.64 (41.77)
        3:26.31 (42.67)     4:08.24 (41.93)     4:50.37 (42.13)     5:30.65 (40.28)
 17 Thier, Haley A            12 BDA-MA               5:51.10    5:33.16 B      
                  36.86     1:19.77 (42.91)     2:03.26 (43.49)     2:46.74 (43.48)
        3:28.56 (41.82)     4:10.87 (42.31)     4:52.49 (41.62)     5:33.16 (40.67)
 18 Ortiz, Madison J          11 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    5:34.11 B      
                  38.54     1:19.79 (41.25)     2:01.62 (41.83)     2:44.63 (43.01)
        3:26.48 (41.85)     4:09.17 (42.69)     4:51.16 (41.99)     5:34.11 (42.95)
 19 Owens, Becca J            12 BRY-MA               5:45.25    5:34.24 B      
                  36.76     1:19.79 (43.03)     2:03.47 (43.68)     2:46.91 (43.44)
        3:28.35 (41.44)     4:11.03 (42.68)     4:53.41 (42.38)     5:34.24 (40.83)
 20 Stewart, Danielle R       11 CDEL-MA                   NT    5:36.12 B      
                  39.28     1:20.70 (41.42)     2:04.47 (43.77)     2:45.39 (40.92)
        3:28.69 (43.30)     4:11.57 (42.88)     4:55.31 (43.74)     5:36.12 (40.81)
 21 Kesselring, Addi M        12 FSC-MD               6:17.78    5:36.79 B      
                  39.29     1:21.16 (41.87)     2:05.45 (44.29)     2:47.80 (42.35)
        3:31.80 (44.00)     4:13.83 (42.03)     4:57.45 (43.62)     5:36.79 (39.34)
 22 Marr, Tori C              12 FSC-MD               6:11.50    5:37.73 B      
                  38.28     1:20.04 (41.76)     2:05.23 (45.19)     2:46.61 (41.38)
        3:31.01 (44.40)     4:13.70 (42.69)     4:58.45 (44.75)     5:37.73 (39.28)
 23 Jacklin, Simone A         12 NLAC-MA                   NT    5:38.84 B      
                  37.55     1:20.81 (43.26)     2:05.11 (44.30)     2:49.23 (44.12)
        3:33.82 (44.59)     4:18.12 (44.30)     5:00.05 (41.93)     5:38.84 (38.79)
 24 Wujcik, Cassidy           12 WEST-MA                   NT    5:38.96 B      
                  38.51     1:21.61 (43.10)     2:05.13 (43.52)     2:49.12 (43.99)
        3:32.64 (43.52)     4:17.21 (44.57)     4:58.58 (41.37)     5:38.96 (40.38)
 25 Dehoff, Jena L            12 WSY-MA               5:57.68    5:45.30 B      
                  40.02     1:22.20 (42.18)     2:07.71 (45.51)     2:51.40 (43.69)
        3:36.66 (45.26)     4:19.28 (42.62)     5:03.84 (44.56)     5:45.30 (41.46)
 26 Schoeneberger, Trinity K  12 KIDS-MA              5:51.41    5:46.17 B      
                  38.78     1:20.74 (41.96)     2:07.00 (46.26)     2:50.72 (43.72)
        3:36.39 (45.67)     4:20.20 (43.81)     5:05.16 (44.96)     5:46.17 (41.01)
 27 Delaney, Julia J          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   6:22.87    5:47.86 B      
                  39.69     1:24.59 (44.90)     2:08.87 (44.28)     2:53.34 (44.47)
        3:39.35 (46.01)     4:23.76 (44.41)     5:05.79 (42.03)     5:47.86 (42.07)
 28 Dahlgren, Aviah           11 BDA-MA               5:59.20    5:49.21 B      
                  36.74     1:18.53 (41.79)     2:01.80 (43.27)     2:46.61 (44.81)
        3:31.87 (45.26)     4:19.59 (47.72)     5:05.94 (46.35)     5:49.21 (43.27)
 29 Roberts, Marissa M        12 FSC-MD               6:15.61    5:50.20 B      
                  39.20     1:24.18 (44.98)     2:09.06 (44.88)     2:53.84 (44.78)
        3:39.40 (45.56)     4:23.98 (44.58)     5:10.03 (46.05)     5:50.20 (40.17)
 30 Powell, Teddi J           12 SHIP-MA                   NT    5:55.54 B      
                  40.90     1:25.26 (44.36)     2:11.83 (46.57)     2:56.76 (44.93)
        3:42.91 (46.15)     4:27.55 (44.64)     5:13.54 (45.99)     5:55.54 (42.00)
 31 O'Connor, Kristen M       12 UBY-MA                    NT    5:57.18 B      
                  38.12     1:21.66 (43.54)     2:08.01 (46.35)     2:54.47 (46.46)
        3:41.46 (46.99)     4:28.51 (47.05)     5:14.94 (46.43)     5:57.18 (42.24)
 32 Strine, Julia             11 SHIP-MA                   NT    6:01.92 B      
                  40.80     1:26.14 (45.34)     2:14.11 (47.97)     2:59.92 (45.81)
        3:48.12 (48.20)     4:33.47 (45.35)     5:20.84 (47.37)     6:01.92 (41.08)
 33 O'Connor, Carolyn A       12 UBY-MA                    NT    6:05.50 B      
                  40.60     1:25.17 (44.57)     2:13.43 (48.26)     2:59.72 (46.29)
        3:48.47 (48.75)     4:35.32 (46.85)     5:24.92 (49.60)     6:05.50 (40.58)
 34 Green, Cara L             12 FSC-MD               6:36.43    6:06.82 B      
                  41.17     1:25.62 (44.45)     2:12.98 (47.36)     2:58.95 (45.97)
        3:47.33 (48.38)     4:34.16 (46.83)     5:23.41 (49.25)     6:06.82 (43.41)
 35 Weller, Ally H            11 Hershey-MA                NT    6:09.21 B      
                  41.22     1:28.34 (47.12)     2:17.11 (48.77)     3:03.96 (46.85)
        3:53.28 (49.32)     4:39.25 (45.97)     5:26.63 (47.38)     6:09.21 (42.58)
 36 Piacenti, Mackenzie       12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    6:15.56 B      
                  41.41     1:30.10 (48.69)                             3:07.65 ( )
        3:57.18 (49.53)     4:43.88 (46.70)     5:31.75 (47.87)     6:15.56 (43.81)
 37 Facchinei, Madelyn        12 SHIP-MA                   NT    6:17.27 B      
                  40.08     1:25.03 (44.95)     2:13.99 (48.96)     3:02.18 (48.19)
        3:52.72 (50.54)     4:40.51 (47.79)     5:30.36 (49.85)     6:17.27 (46.91)
 38 Brickley, Danica M        12 FSC-MD                    NT    6:18.69 B      
                  41.57     1:29.46 (47.89)     2:18.40 (48.94)     3:07.88 (49.48)
        3:56.89 (49.01)     4:46.16 (49.27)     5:35.15 (48.99)     6:18.69 (43.54)
 39 Persaud, Hannah           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    6:29.20        
                  42.91     1:31.46 (48.55)     2:22.15 (50.69)     3:11.61 (49.46)
        4:03.51 (51.90)     4:54.30 (50.79)     5:44.99 (50.69)     6:29.20 (44.21)
 40 Williams, Nevaeh J        11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    6:29.29        
                  42.35     1:30.52 (48.17)     2:22.07 (51.55)     3:10.52 (48.45)
        4:02.54 (52.02)     4:52.71 (50.17)     5:44.36 (51.65)     6:29.29 (44.93)
 41 Bushta, Anna              12 BDA-MA                    NT    6:30.26        
                  42.43     1:33.28 (50.85)     2:21.95 (48.67)     3:13.83 (51.88)
        4:03.83 (50.00)     4:55.63 (51.80)     5:42.70 (47.07)     6:30.26 (47.56)
 42 Woods, Megan L            12 UBY-MA               6:38.21    6:39.19        
                  43.28     1:34.71 (51.43)     2:26.00 (51.29)     3:16.67 (50.67)
        4:07.84 (51.17)     4:59.02 (51.18)     5:50.40 (51.38)     6:39.19 (48.79)
 43 Lanyon, Shelby R          12 UBY-MA                    NT    6:54.74        
                  48.05     1:39.87 (51.82)     2:35.34 (55.47)     3:27.75 (52.41)
        4:22.44 (54.69)     5:15.93 (53.49)     6:08.91 (52.98)     6:54.74 (45.83)
 44 Silbert, Olivia E         12 UBY-MA                    NT    7:04.96        
                  45.14     1:37.55 (52.41)     2:33.20 (55.65)     3:29.08 (55.88)
        4:25.08 (56.00)     5:22.09 (57.01)     6:15.97 (53.88)     7:04.96 (48.99)
 
Event 150  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:15.49  SSEC 2014 Super Sectional
              4:35.99  SRCH MA Sr Champ 2014
              4:41.59  AAAA
              4:53.59  14EZ Eastern Zone Cut
              4:55.09  AAA
              5:08.49  AA
              5:21.89  A
              5:23.69  LCJO MA Long Cours JO
              6:15.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skiles, Logan G           12 WSY-MA               5:16.34    4:46.43 14EZ   
                  32.49     1:08.12 (35.63)     1:45.88 (37.76)     2:22.53 (36.65)
        3:00.45 (37.92)     3:35.71 (35.26)     4:13.30 (37.59)     4:46.43 (33.13)
  2 Boerger, Tommy            12 RAD-MA               4:48.91    4:46.63 14EZ   
                  31.78     1:06.95 (35.17)     1:43.13 (36.18)     2:19.49 (36.36)
        2:56.62 (37.13)     3:33.91 (37.29)     4:10.97 (37.06)     4:46.63 (35.66)
  3 Degodny, Eric H           12 NPAC-MA              5:04.74    4:47.74 14EZ   
                  31.88     1:06.75 (34.87)     1:43.45 (36.70)     2:20.65 (37.20)
        2:58.25 (37.60)     3:35.36 (37.11)     4:12.18 (36.82)     4:47.74 (35.56)
  4 Jobin, Zac                12 GAAC-MA              5:15.28    5:07.56 AA     
                  33.46     1:11.39 (37.93)     1:50.25 (38.86)     2:29.57 (39.32)
        3:09.06 (39.49)     3:49.24 (40.18)     4:29.04 (39.80)     5:07.56 (38.52)
  5 Solarte, Sabastian J      12 PAAC-MA                   NT    5:10.91 A      
                  34.38     1:13.18 (38.80)     1:52.67 (39.49)     2:32.36 (39.69)
        3:11.37 (39.01)     3:51.85 (40.48)     4:31.47 (39.62)     5:10.91 (39.44)
  6 Zheng, Garrick            11 NLAC-MA                   NT    5:14.19 A      
                  35.27     1:14.26 (38.99)     1:53.73 (39.47)     2:34.01 (40.28)
        3:13.94 (39.93)     3:54.89 (40.95)     4:34.78 (39.89)     5:14.19 (39.41)
  7 Majka, Scott R            11 EPAC-MA              5:23.44    5:18.89 A      
                  34.07     1:13.53 (39.46)     1:54.28 (40.75)     2:36.06 (41.78)
        3:16.97 (40.91)     3:58.68 (41.71)     4:39.43 (40.75)     5:18.89 (39.46)
  8 Shelly, Rece              12 CC-MA                5:46.62    5:19.49 A      
                  34.53     1:14.27 (39.74)     1:55.17 (40.90)     2:36.79 (41.62)
        3:17.86 (41.07)     4:00.22 (42.36)     4:40.78 (40.56)     5:19.49 (38.71)
  9 Chase, Tommy              12 WSY-MA               5:32.35    5:23.63 LCJO   
                  36.81     1:16.76 (39.95)     1:59.09 (42.33)     2:39.36 (40.27)
        3:22.38 (43.02)     4:02.88 (40.50)     4:45.02 (42.14)     5:23.63 (38.61)
 10 Brownstead, Matt K        12 NLAC-MA                   NT    5:25.85 B      
                  36.15     1:15.30 (39.15)     1:55.54 (40.24)     2:37.03 (41.49)
        3:18.39 (41.36)     4:01.41 (43.02)     4:43.03 (41.62)     5:25.85 (42.82)
 11 Hain, Alex C              10 Fsc-Leby-MA          5:46.92    5:43.55        
                  38.50     1:19.65 (41.15)     2:05.46 (45.81)     2:48.00 (42.54)
        3:33.80 (45.80)     4:17.36 (43.56)     5:02.03 (44.67)     5:43.55 (41.52)
 12 Kennedy, Jack W           12 KIDS-MA              5:54.95    5:43.95 B      
                  37.74     1:20.05 (42.31)     2:04.70 (44.65)     2:50.28 (45.58)
        3:34.67 (44.39)     4:19.74 (45.07)     5:04.00 (44.26)     5:43.95 (39.95)
 13 Hause, Kaleb S            11 BAY-MA                    NT    5:49.60 B      
                  36.46     1:20.14 (43.68)     2:07.41 (47.27)     2:53.23 (45.82)
        3:39.54 (46.31)     4:25.32 (45.78)     5:10.09 (44.77)     5:49.60 (39.51)
 14 Sheppard, Luke Z          12 Hershey-MA                NT    5:49.69 B      
                  40.15     1:24.28 (44.13)     2:10.30 (46.02)     2:55.69 (45.39)
        3:40.98 (45.29)     4:25.08 (44.10)     5:10.75 (45.67)     5:49.69 (38.94)
 15 Cerbone, William Z        12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   6:18.25    5:50.94 B      
                  38.60     1:22.43 (43.83)     2:07.69 (45.26)     2:54.59 (46.90)
        3:38.71 (44.12)     4:24.09 (45.38)     5:08.45 (44.36)     5:50.94 (42.49)
 16 Estep, Colby T            11 SHIP-MA                   NT    5:59.02 B      
                  41.91     1:27.61 (45.70)     2:15.76 (48.15)     3:00.97 (45.21)
        3:47.72 (46.75)     4:33.22 (45.50)     5:18.21 (44.99)     5:59.02 (40.81)
 17 Smith, Hunter J           11 UBY-MA                    NT    5:59.51 B      
                  38.11     1:20.64 (42.53)     2:07.01 (46.37)     2:53.15 (46.14)
        3:42.57 (49.42)     4:29.31 (46.74)     5:18.00 (48.69)     5:59.51 (41.51)
 18 Christy, Ben D            12 KIDS-MA              6:16.56    6:09.13 B      
                  37.48     1:21.89 (44.41)     2:10.52 (48.63)     2:57.06 (46.54)
        3:46.75 (49.69)     4:34.09 (47.34)     5:22.55 (48.46)     6:09.13 (46.58)
 19 McMillen, Aiden           11 CC-MA                     NT    6:12.13 B      
                  38.45     1:25.16 (46.71)     2:13.74 (48.58)     3:02.11 (48.37)
        3:50.32 (48.21)     4:38.41 (48.09)     5:25.05 (46.64)     6:12.13 (47.08)
 20 Mills, Ian J              12 Hershey-MA                NT    6:46.47        
                  43.73     1:33.53 (49.80)     2:29.15 (55.62)     3:19.26 (50.11)
        4:15.01 (55.75)     5:04.29 (49.28)     5:59.63 (55.34)     6:46.47 (46.84)
 21 McAneny-Droz, Neil V      11 WEST-MA                   NT    7:18.77        
                  50.20     1:44.58 (54.38)     2:42.70 (58.12)     3:36.75 (54.05)
        4:34.75 (58.00)     5:29.33 (54.58)     6:27.58 (58.25)     7:18.77 (51.19)
 22 Lare, George D            11 FSC-MD                    NT    7:22.72        
                  48.87     1:45.40 (56.53)     2:44.19 (58.79)     3:41.83 (57.64)
        4:39.45 (57.62)     5:36.30 (56.85)     6:32.65 (56.35)     7:22.72 (50.07)