Licensed to WSY Swimming          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/18/2013 11:22 AM
                        The 2013 AquaFest - 11/16/2013                         
                   The 2013 Aquafest Hosted by CVAC and WSY                    
                          Saturday, November 16, 2013                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Enriquez, Eliza H         10 GM                        NT    2:37.20        
                  33.86   2:37.20 (2:03.34)                                        
  2 So, Alicia G               7 Wsy Swimming              NT    3:09.15        
                  41.29     1:29.89 (48.60)     2:19.08 (49.19)     3:09.15 (50.07)
  3 O'Donnell, Reily M        10 CVAC                 3:13.93    3:10.89        
                  44.60     1:33.50 (48.90)     2:21.62 (48.12)     3:10.89 (49.27)
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubric, Camryn E          12 GM                   2:22.22    2:15.04        
                  30.96     1:05.04 (34.08)     1:40.94 (35.90)     2:15.04 (34.10)
  2 Gerhard, Emilie L         12 GM                   2:27.83    2:24.28        
                  33.23     1:10.05 (36.82)     1:47.63 (37.58)     2:24.28 (36.65)
  3 Tosten, Sierra            12 HAGY                 3:12.74    2:26.13        
                  32.19     1:08.15 (35.96)     1:46.89 (38.74)     2:26.13 (39.24)
  4 Peticca, Julia E          11 GM                        NT    2:29.73        
                  33.29     1:11.73 (38.44)     1:51.02 (39.29)     2:29.73 (38.71)
  5 Bonin, Ryan M             12 FSC                  2:38.70    2:34.62        
                  34.52     1:14.46 (39.94)     1:55.92 (41.46)     2:34.62 (38.70)
  6 Osanitsch, Maddie         11 SHIP                 2:40.43    2:35.03        
                  35.40     1:15.75 (40.35)     1:55.78 (40.03)     2:35.03 (39.25)
  7 Mattingly, Mia E          11 CVAC                 2:43.05    2:41.47        
                  36.55     1:18.71 (42.16)     2:00.76 (42.05)     2:41.47 (40.71)
  8 Richards, Kristy R        11 Wsy Swimming         2:42.88    2:42.92        
                  36.76     1:18.85 (42.09)     2:01.49 (42.64)     2:42.92 (41.43)
  9 Stein, Eliya S            11 CVAC                      NT    2:56.36        
                  40.89     1:25.97 (45.08)     2:11.77 (45.80)     2:56.36 (44.59)
 10 Dawood, Nadiyah           12 CVAC                 3:15.80    3:10.15        
                  38.01                             2:21.14 ( )     3:10.15 (49.01)
 11 Spicka, Margaret E        11 SHIP                      NT    3:16.51        
                  43.41     1:34.24 (50.83)     2:26.09 (51.85)     3:16.51 (50.42)
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Kaelyn           14 HAGY                      NT    2:18.40        
                  29.83     1:04.24 (34.41)     1:41.89 (37.65)     2:18.40 (36.51)
  2 Yoder, Saige E            13 GM                   2:41.93    2:28.11        
                  33.58     1:11.85 (38.27)     1:51.87 (40.02)     2:28.11 (36.24)
  3 Lyden, Rachel             13 Acws Swimming             NT    2:31.34        
                  32.80     1:11.79 (38.99)     1:53.29 (41.50)     2:31.34 (38.05)
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ball, Shannon             15 Acws Swimming        2:01.69    2:04.68        
                  29.34     1:01.38 (32.04)     1:34.06 (32.68)     2:04.68 (30.62)
  2 Nye, Rachel A             17 SHIP                 2:08.39    2:09.78        
                  29.38     1:02.26 (32.88)     1:36.38 (34.12)     2:09.78 (33.40)
  3 Carbaugh, Katie           15 SHIP                 2:21.42    2:20.20        
                  31.78     1:07.73 (35.95)     1:44.93 (37.20)     2:20.20 (35.27)
  4 Wulfers, Maria O          18 Acws Swimming        2:16.76    2:22.71        
                  32.52     1:09.08 (36.56)     1:46.33 (37.25)     2:22.71 (36.38)
  5 Lawson, Courtney M        15 SHIP                      NT    2:35.04        
                  34.30     1:12.92 (38.62)     1:54.31 (41.39)     2:35.04 (40.73)
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stauffer, Shane F         12 GM                   2:15.00    2:13.36        
                  29.53     1:04.20 (34.67)     1:40.33 (36.13)     2:13.36 (33.03)
  2 Furlong, Christopher R    11 Wsy Swimming         2:18.18    2:21.76        
                  31.51     1:06.90 (35.39)     1:44.56 (37.66)     2:21.76 (37.20)
  3 McVeagh, Jorden T         12 CVAC                 2:30.38    2:36.79        
                  34.26     1:13.73 (39.47)     1:55.32 (41.59)     2:36.79 (41.47)
  4 Edupuganti, Sid S         12 Wsy Swimming         2:48.90    2:42.66        
                  36.45     1:19.94 (43.49)     2:02.98 (43.04)     2:42.66 (39.68)
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Brandon D        13 Wsy Swimming         2:18.60    2:14.91        
                  30.16     1:04.67 (34.51)     1:40.70 (36.03)     2:14.91 (34.21)
  2 Anders, Luke              13 HAGY                 2:20.93    2:15.69        
                  31.18     1:06.63 (35.45)     1:41.61 (34.98)     2:15.69 (34.08)
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuilkoski, Mike H         16 Acws Swimming        2:11.37    2:02.71        
                  28.03       59.36 (31.33)     1:31.16 (31.80)     2:02.71 (31.55)
  2 Loehr, AJ J               15 FSC                  2:05.42    2:07.00        
                  27.93       59.91 (31.98)     1:33.95 (34.04)     2:07.00 (33.05)
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strine, Jillian C          8 SHIP                   15.64      16.32        
  2 Berra, Kate C              8 Wsy Swimming           19.34      17.70        
  3 Secord, Ann K              8 Wsy Swimming           19.02      18.52        
  4 Dauenbaugh, Korrine G      8 FSC                    21.90      18.92        
  5 Stauffer, Lily J           8 GM                     21.60      19.12        
  6 Schwab, Jordan             7 Acws Swimming          20.84      19.18        
  7 Guise, Erin M              8 CVAC                   20.98      19.75        
  8 Mutschler, Natalie L       7 CVAC                   18.93      20.32        
  9 Rabanal, Lauren            8 CVAC                   23.45      21.28        
 10 Montgomery, Kate           7 Acws Swimming          22.14      21.89        
 11 Buehler, Katie H           7 CVAC                      NT      22.13        
 12 Seo, Sarah                 8 CVAC                      NT      22.15        
 13 Schnell, Reagan E          7 CVAC                   24.05      22.16        
 14 Kelly, Airiana             8 HAGY                   25.18      22.46        
 15 Sekyi-Aidoo, Olivia A      8 Wsy Swimming           23.93      22.51        
 16 Blocher, Samantha          8 CVAC                   28.00      22.53        
 17 Ulmer, Haven C             7 SHIP                   23.87      22.77        
 18 Freedman, Jordana          7 CVAC                   27.02      24.52        
 19 Araiza, Berenice L         7 CVAC                      NT      25.01        
 20 Maney, Molly E             7 Wsy Swimming           22.21      25.04        
 21 Colina, Rondreizele        7 CVAC                   32.49      25.26        
 22 Kielty, Alice M            7 Wsy Swimming           27.92      25.62        
 23 Kolokithas, Sophia         7 CVAC                      NT      25.85        
 24 Connor, Anna N             6 SHIP                   30.92      26.05        
 25 Hoang, Rachel              6 HAGY                   26.30      26.30        
 26 Hutton, Tillie             7 CVAC                   31.90      26.44        
 27 Burkholder, Olivia         7 Acws Swimming          26.30      26.54        
 28 Vigil, Kaylii              8 CVAC                      NT      26.76        
 29 Steele, Megan              6 HAGY                   26.92      28.57        
 30 Stutzman, Kailah B         8 SHIP                      NT      29.26        
 31 Nuss, Cassidy              7 CVAC                      NT      31.19        
 32 Moui, Lola                 6 CVAC                      NT      33.19        
 33 Thomas, Noelle             7 CVAC                      NT      33.24        
 34 Dedhiya, Aarushi           6 CVAC                   33.74      34.00        
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woren, Joshua              7 CVAC                   17.58      17.09        
  2 Drake, Matthew S           8 GM                     18.52      17.57        
  3 Estep, Brandon M           8 SHIP                   17.30      17.75        
  4 Heilmeier, Harry           8 Acws Swimming          19.14      18.51        
  5 Brewer, Owen M             8 CVAC                   18.75      18.65        
  6 McVeagh, Devin B           8 CVAC                   19.62      18.72        
  7 Hoover, Jacob L            8 Wsy Swimming           19.13      19.65        
  8 Estep, Derek T             7 SHIP                   22.82      20.18        
  9 Moui, Jake                 8 CVAC                      NT      20.50        
 10 Shrawder, Ty D             8 GM                     21.80      20.58        
 11 Shrawder, Chase H          7 GM                     27.92      21.38        
 12 Desclous, Mio              6 HAGY                   20.48      21.97        
 13 Shah, Veer                 8 CVAC                   29.44      23.72        
 14 Showers, Jakob             8 FSC                    25.07      24.80        
 15 Troy, Jacob                6 GM                     24.36      24.87        
 16 Tran, Andrew T             8 Wsy Swimming              NT      26.97        
 17 Baltgalvis, Finn           6 CVAC                      NT      27.15        
 18 Echternach, Philip O       7 FSC                    26.70      27.47        
 19 Colonna, Jackson           7 CVAC                      NT      28.32        
 20 Arikeri, Pratum            8 CVAC                   32.00      29.08        
 21 Brandt, Ethan R            8 SHIP                      NT      30.34        
 22 Holsopple, Noah M          8 SHIP                      NT      30.80        
 23 Miller, Owen               5 GM                        NT      36.04        
 24 Troy, Ryan                 5 GM                     41.50      48.57        
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyesnykova, Alina V       10 CVAC                   31.78      31.70        
  2 Thomas, Camden            10 HAGY                   35.31      34.62        
  3 Miller, Aubrey M          10 GM                     38.96      35.57        
  4 Freedman, Rebecca J        9 CVAC                   35.70      36.05        
  5 Collins, Abigail B         9 Wsy Swimming           38.72      36.82        
  6 Estep, Mia                 9 SHIP                   47.62      36.88        
  7 Martel, Katie R           10 FSC                    37.25      37.10        
  8 Vila, Elizabeth            9 FSC                    38.63      37.35        
  9 Grundon, Kasey            10 Acws Swimming          37.90      37.41        
 10 Giannaris, Lydia           9 HAGY                   36.96      37.81        
 11 Albert, Andi G            10 CVAC                   43.37      38.07        
 12 Spicka, Natalie            9 SHIP                   44.86      38.28        
 13 Bolden, Jennifer L         9 Wsy Swimming           40.53      38.60        
 14 Hubric, Ella B             9 GM                     46.41      39.49        
 15 Ehrig, Sophie              9 CVAC                   45.92      40.52        
 16 Hoerner, Madison A        10 FSC                    45.13      40.82        
 17 Burkholder, Abby           9 Acws Swimming          48.36      40.91        
 18 Stockslager, Sadie L      10 SHIP                      NT      41.15        
 19 Ristenbatt, Nicole M      10 FSC                    42.38      41.54        
 20 Greiner, Haley M           9 Wsy Swimming           41.86      41.60        
 21 Steckiel, Abby G           9 GM                     49.64      41.73        
 22 Pesavento, Mia             9 CVAC                      NT      42.12        
 23 Bialousz, Lily G           9 CVAC                   46.44      42.80        
 24 Snyder, Alexa E            9 SHIP                      NT      44.53        
 25 Secord, Jane M            10 Wsy Swimming           43.37      45.52        
 26 Kramer, Lizzy D            9 SHIP                      NT      45.79        
 27 Baltgalvis, Reese          9 CVAC                   56.69      47.21        
 28 Miller, Lauren R           9 SHIP                   57.44      47.41        
 29 Dighe, Shriya              9 CVAC                      NT      47.57        
 30 Vonah, Kate                9 CVAC                   47.44      47.62        
 31 Hoffmann, Jenna F          9 SHIP                   53.07      48.91        
 32 Feist, Haley              10 Acws Swimming             NT      49.49        
 33 Ehresman, Olivia           9 CVAC                      NT      49.72        
 34 Edupuganti, Priyanka S     9 Wsy Swimming           53.80      49.83        
 35 Bailey, Olivia M           9 SHIP                   53.45      50.13        
 36 Alleman, Rachel M          9 SHIP                   49.05      52.90        
 37 Enders, Jocelyn E          9 SHIP                 1:00.18      53.92        
 38 Pursel, Natalie M          9 Wsy Swimming         1:03.97      59.37        
 39 Yaragarla, Risha           9 CVAC                 1:11.76      59.49        
 40 Kurup, Ananya              9 CVAC                      NT    1:04.31        
 41 Bish, Susannah L          10 Wsy Swimming         1:16.74    1:09.39        
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Lek C             10 SHIP                   29.11      29.10        
  2 Arms, Trevor J            10 CVAC                   30.57      29.98        
  3 Gerhard, Ben M            10 GM                     31.63      30.55        
  4 Blandford, Caden D         9 GM                     37.95      33.30        
  5 Conant, Patrick R         10 CVAC                   35.25      34.90        
  6 Engle, Pete J              9 Wsy Swimming           35.85      35.36        
  7 Whitlock, Trevor          10 CVAC                   38.13      36.21        
  8 Muller, Gabriel           10 HAGY                   35.42      36.45        
  9 Zaitsev, Daniel E          9 CVAC                   42.23      38.10        
 10 Krause, Colin E            9 SHIP                   40.55      38.40        
 11 Tshudy, Luke D            10 FSC                    43.47      41.61        
 12 Yadlapalli, Vedesh         9 CVAC                   47.50      41.65        
 13 Kumar, Akku T             10 CVAC                   44.80      42.30        
 14 Stum, Ian G                9 CVAC                      NT      43.58        
 15 Phelps, Jordan J           9 FSC                    42.88      43.75        
 16 Steele, Ben                9 HAGY                   42.81      43.83        
 17 Moui, Dylan               10 CVAC                      NT      44.66        
 18 Aderholt, Dylan           10 CVAC                   46.11      45.02        
 19 Dedhiya, Parth C           9 CVAC                   46.63      45.03        
 20 Erni, Seth                10 CVAC                      NT      45.46        
 21 Ulmer, Ashton A           10 SHIP                   47.14      48.74        
 22 Mistry, Milap             10 CVAC                      NT      52.34        
 23 Crawford, Sebastian       10 CVAC                      NT      54.11        
 24 Miller, Logan              9 CVAC                      NT      58.60        
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tolentino, Athena         12 Acws Swimming          28.32      27.04        
  2 Steckiel, Emma J          11 GM                     28.79      27.33        
  3 Hubric, Camryn E          12 GM                     28.24      27.51        
  4 Edwards, Destiny M        12 CVAC                   28.37      28.78        
  5 Hubric, Courtney L        12 GM                     30.83      28.79        
  6 Needy, MacKenzie          12 HAGY                   32.28      29.37        
  7 Conjack, Kasi M           12 Wsy Swimming           31.64      31.01        
  8 Secord, Mary T            12 Wsy Swimming           32.27      31.15        
  9 Yoon, Dahna               12 Wsy Swimming           32.35      31.32        
 10 White, Alicia L           11 CVAC                   34.99      32.01        
 11 Osanitsch, Maddie         11 SHIP                   32.83      32.38        
 12 Talys, Gabrielle L        11 FSC                    35.60      32.70        
 12 Myslewicz, Madison A      12 CVAC                   31.68      32.70        
 14 Echternach, Victoria M    11 FSC                    34.90      32.93        
 15 Potter, Rachel            11 Acws Swimming          34.14      33.11        
 16 Bonin, Ryan M             12 FSC                    33.79      33.76        
 17 Garrison, Emmi S          11 GM                     41.16      35.83        
 18 Guise, Emma A             12 CVAC                   37.64      36.06        
 19 Forsyth, Alexis M         12 CVAC                   42.53      36.99        
 20 Steele, Rachel            11 HAGY                   35.82      37.30        
 21 Amrhein, Mackenzie I      12 CVAC                   41.90      38.38        
 22 Wolf, Carly E             12 CVAC                      NT      38.57        
 23 Alleman, Alexis R         12 SHIP                   42.26      39.45        
 24 Knight, Rachel N          11 SHIP                   40.99      39.78        
 25 Spicka, Margaret E        11 SHIP                   38.29      40.32        
 26 Ehrig, Sarah G            12 CVAC                   39.59      41.19        
 27 Dunkle, Olivia M          11 CVAC                      NT      42.69        
 28 Brandt, Megan H           11 SHIP                   43.85      45.35        
 29 Carbaugh, Claudia M       11 SHIP                   47.73      47.13        
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ball, Tucker              12 Acws Swimming          28.51      28.76        
  2 Pyle, Logan J             12 CVAC                   31.12      29.10        
  3 Estep, Kaiden             12 SHIP                   30.68      29.95        
  4 Burns, Alex P             12 FSC                    32.30      31.50        
  5 Chenoweth, Mason          12 HAGY                   32.28      31.70        
  6 Ehresman, Daniel C        11 CVAC                   33.57      32.33        
  7 Sanders, Mitchell J       12 Wsy Swimming           33.45      32.77        
  8 Rineer, Derek S           11 Wsy Swimming           33.97      33.04        
  9 Bachman, Hunter           11 Acws Swimming             NT      33.11        
 10 Edupuganti, Sid S         12 Wsy Swimming           32.94      33.13        
 11 Shaffer, Drew             11 CVAC                      NT      34.82        
 12 Pratheesh, Shravan        11 CVAC                   40.23      36.81        
 13 Rineer, Dakota R          11 Wsy Swimming           36.55      37.13        
 14 Logan, Jimmy R            11 SHIP                   49.50      43.35        
 15 Kosuri, Ajay              12 HAGY                   40.43      45.17        
 16 Araiza, Carlos            11 CVAC                      NT      46.55        
 17 Ciavarella, Joe           12 Acws Swimming          43.66      47.80        
 -- McKean, Connor            12 Acws Swimming             NT         DQ        
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kline, Vyktoria N         13 FSC                    27.76      26.97        
  2 Berra, Lindsay C          13 Wsy Swimming           26.88      27.23        
  3 Brokstorp, Malin          14 HAGY                   27.02      27.27        
  4 Vila, Camryn M            14 FSC                    28.27      27.70        
  5 Pearson, Ronnie L         13 Acws Swimming          30.13      28.43        
  6 Markley, Lily             13 Acws Swimming        1:07.32      28.87        
  7 Lyden, Rachel             13 Acws Swimming          30.00      30.08        
  8 Kearns, Emily M           13 Wsy Swimming              NT      30.38        
  9 Fox, Caitlin              13 Acws Swimming          34.08      31.73        
 10 Giannaris, Georgia        14 HAGY                   30.39      31.78        
 11 Carter, Romy              14 Acws Swimming          34.23      32.20        
 12 Yoder, Saige E            13 GM                     32.57      32.42        
 
Event 9  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ball, Shannon             15 Acws Swimming          25.50      25.75        
  2 Nye, Rachel A             17 SHIP                   25.81      25.95        
  3 Emery, Makaila            15 HAGY                   27.99      28.33        
  4 Walter, Bethany           16 Acws Swimming          29.88      28.47        
  5 Wulfers, Maria O          18 Acws Swimming          28.40      28.91        
  6 Lawson, Courtney M        15 SHIP                   29.07      30.28        
  7 Bender, Brianna N         15 CVAC                      NT      34.19        
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walter, Christopher       14 Acws Swimming          25.33      24.87        
  2 Woolwine, Trevor R        13 GM                     26.51      25.87        
  3 Ciavarella, Mike          14 Acws Swimming          28.59      27.07        
  4 Maxwell, Brandon D        13 Wsy Swimming           29.17      27.99        
  5 Zak, John E               13 Wsy Swimming           29.56      28.78        
  6 Rabanal, Jack R           13 CVAC                   34.30      32.00        
 
Event 10  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soltanov, Georgiy A       16 FSC                    23.69      23.49        
  2 Loehr, AJ J               15 FSC                    24.15      25.56        
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barone, Kamryn R           8 Wsy Swimming           20.33      20.96        
  2 Smith, Alivia C            8 CVAC                   25.74      26.02        
  3 Schwab, Jordan             7 Acws Swimming          28.70      26.38        
  4 Kinneman, Carsyn D         8 Wsy Swimming           28.38      26.73        
  5 Secord, Ann K              8 Wsy Swimming              NT      27.67        
  6 Mutschler, Natalie L       7 CVAC                      NT      27.94        
  7 Smith, Ava E               8 CVAC                   30.07      28.55        
  8 Buehler, Katie H           7 CVAC                      NT      28.76        
  9 Araiza, Berenice L         7 CVAC                      NT      32.24        
 10 Steele, Megan              6 HAGY                   33.93      34.61        
 11 Kelly, Airiana             8 HAGY                      NT      35.85        
 12 Sekyi-Aidoo, Olivia A      8 Wsy Swimming              NT      38.62        
 13 Burkholder, Olivia         7 Acws Swimming             NT      40.54        
 14 Freedman, Jordana          7 CVAC                      NT      42.60        
 15 Hoang, Rachel              6 HAGY                      NT      43.29        
 16 Vigil, Kaylii              8 CVAC                      NT    1:01.03        
 -- Hutton, Tillie             7 CVAC                      NT         DQ        
 -- Allan, Lisa A              7 Wsy Swimming              NT         DQ        
 -- Berra, Kate C              8 Wsy Swimming           32.12         DQ        
 -- Kielty, Alice M            7 Wsy Swimming              NT         DQ        
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Landon T           8 HAGY                   28.90      26.11        
  2 Troy, Will E               8 GM                     26.27      26.83        
  3 Heilmeier, Harry           8 Acws Swimming          26.94      27.16        
  4 Moui, Jake                 8 CVAC                      NT      27.36        
  5 Hoover, Jacob L            8 Wsy Swimming           26.17      27.47        
  6 Mangan, Chris              8 GM                     33.61      28.70        
  7 Shrawder, Ty D             8 GM                     39.70      29.62        
  8 Desclous, Mio              6 HAGY                      NT      35.57        
  9 Troy, Jacob                6 GM                     42.68      40.26        
 10 Showers, Jakob             8 FSC                    56.07      43.28        
 11 Tran, Andrew T             8 Wsy Swimming           46.83      50.37        
 12 Arikeri, Pratum            8 CVAC                      NT      52.05        
 -- Echternach, Philip O       7 FSC                    44.02         DQ        
 -- Holsopple, Noah M          8 SHIP                      NT         DQ        
 -- Brandt, Ethan R            8 SHIP                      NT         DQ        
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyesnykova, Alina V       10 CVAC                   39.91      40.20        
  2 Enriquez, Eliza H         10 GM                     45.02      40.81        
  3 Powell, Kari G             8 SHIP                   46.52      45.03        
  4 Estep, Mia                 9 SHIP                   49.66      47.40        
  5 Pentz, Savannah T          8 Wsy Swimming           53.50      47.80        
  6 Freedman, Rebecca J        9 CVAC                   47.88      48.01        
  7 Bowers, Anna N            10 CVAC                   51.78      48.50        
  8 Miller, Aubrey M          10 GM                     54.03      49.29        
  9 Collins, Abigail B         9 Wsy Swimming           50.36      49.51        
 10 Mooney, Ana                9 HAGY                   50.58      49.75        
 11 Albert, Andi G            10 CVAC                   59.34      51.08        
 11 Staretz, Presley E         9 Wsy Swimming           49.16      51.08        
 13 Thomas, Camden            10 HAGY                      NT      52.32        
 14 Bonin, Lily M             10 FSC                    52.74      52.81        
 15 Giannaris, Lydia           9 HAGY                   56.02      53.02        
 16 Spicka, Natalie            9 SHIP                      NT      53.57        
 17 Kosuri, Anisha            10 HAGY                   52.59      54.25        
 18 Bialousz, Lily G           9 CVAC                      NT      54.72        
 19 Martel, Katie R           10 FSC                    57.23      55.54        
 20 Ehrig, Sophie              9 CVAC                      NT      57.25        
 21 Grundon, Kasey            10 Acws Swimming          58.39      57.57        
 22 Bolden, Jennifer L         9 Wsy Swimming           56.40      58.11        
 23 Hoerner, Madison A        10 FSC                    59.68      58.31        
 24 Hoffmann, Jenna F          9 SHIP                      NT      59.80        
 25 Alleman, Rachel M          9 SHIP                   58.90    1:00.55        
 26 Hubric, Ella B             9 GM                        NT    1:01.85        
 27 Dighe, Shriya              9 CVAC                      NT    1:02.66        
 28 Miller, Lauren R           9 SHIP                      NT    1:02.76        
 29 Secord, Jane M            10 Wsy Swimming         1:02.77    1:03.26        
 30 Ristenbatt, Nicole M      10 FSC                  1:05.04    1:04.74        
 31 Greiner, Haley M           9 Wsy Swimming           59.55    1:06.22        
 31 Vonah, Kate                9 CVAC                      NT    1:06.22        
 33 Pesavento, Mia             9 CVAC                      NT    1:08.08        
 34 Yaragarla, Risha           9 CVAC                      NT    1:11.31        
 -- Pursel, Natalie M          9 Wsy Swimming              NT         DQ        
 -- Bish, Susannah L          10 Wsy Swimming              NT         DQ        
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arms, Trevor J            10 CVAC                   38.23      39.08        
  2 So, Ian J                 10 Wsy Swimming           43.30      43.05        
  3 Lee, Ryan                  9 Wsy Swimming           46.23      46.31        
  4 Desclous, Benjamin        10 HAGY                   48.80      47.70        
  5 Conant, Patrick R         10 CVAC                   57.42      49.75        
  6 Estep, Colby T            10 SHIP                   50.66      50.04        
  7 Dedhiya, Parth C           9 CVAC                   56.96      50.82        
  8 Yoon, Sondo                8 Wsy Swimming         1:02.64      52.87        
  9 Phelps, Jordan J           9 FSC                    53.69      54.41        
 10 Seman, Alex N              9 Acws Swimming             NT      55.25        
 11 Erni, Seth                10 CVAC                      NT      55.58        
 12 Zaitsev, Daniel E          9 CVAC                   54.61      55.61        
 13 Steele, Ben                9 HAGY                   54.50      55.76        
 14 Ulmer, Ashton A           10 SHIP                   57.31      56.23        
 15 Kumar, Akku T             10 CVAC                 1:09.74      59.01        
 16 Moui, Dylan               10 CVAC                      NT    1:12.73        
 17 Aderholt, Dylan           10 CVAC                 1:11.93    1:13.05        
 -- Mistry, Milap             10 CVAC                      NT         DQ        
 -- Crawford, Sebastian       10 CVAC                      NT         DQ        
 -- Miller, Logan              9 CVAC                      NT         DQ        
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tolentino, Athena         12 Acws Swimming          34.07      34.70        
  2 Hubric, Courtney L        12 GM                     39.09      38.52        
  3 Maher, Jillian K          11 Wsy Swimming           39.69      39.54        
  4 White, Alicia L           11 CVAC                   39.57      39.98        
  5 Gerhard, Emilie L         12 GM                     42.83      41.22        
  6 Rabanal, Kacy A           11 CVAC                   42.57      41.93        
  7 Stupka, Sydney            11 Acws Swimming          42.00      42.80        
  8 Peticca, Julia E          11 GM                     48.34      43.69        
  9 Progansky, Paige A        11 GM                     46.65      43.79        
 10 Jacobson, Ilana R         11 Wsy Swimming           45.94      44.96        
 11 Smith, Aliza G            11 CVAC                   46.46      45.27        
 12 Echternach, Victoria M    11 FSC                    46.41      46.06        
 13 Woren, Hannah L           11 CVAC                   43.98      46.08        
 14 Williamson, Marisa L      11 Wsy Swimming           51.38      46.22        
 15 Bonin, Abby L             11 Wsy Swimming           49.49      47.17        
 16 Forsyth, Alexis M         12 CVAC                   47.92      49.09        
 17 Ehrig, Sarah G            12 CVAC                   53.75      49.29        
 18 Secord, Mary T            12 Wsy Swimming           49.22      49.47        
 19 Steele, Rachel            11 HAGY                   51.38      52.37        
 20 Guise, Emma A             12 CVAC                   52.76      52.41        
 21 Dunkle, Olivia M          11 CVAC                      NT    1:06.10        
 22 Carbaugh, Claudia M       11 SHIP                 1:04.74    1:06.73        
 -- Brandt, Megan H           11 SHIP                 1:05.17         DQ        
 -- Alleman, Alexis R         12 SHIP                   46.61         DQ        
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Estep, Kaiden             12 SHIP                   37.56      38.35        
  2 Durand, Austin J          12 FSC                    41.50      39.78        
  3 Ball, Tucker              12 Acws Swimming          43.69      42.26        
  4 Burns, Alex P             12 FSC                    46.30      44.26        
  5 Chenoweth, Mason          12 HAGY                   50.09      45.56        
  6 Thompson, James           12 Acws Swimming          45.96      46.37        
  7 Sanders, Mitchell J       12 Wsy Swimming           55.93      47.83        
  8 Ciavarella, Joe           12 Acws Swimming          53.36      53.58        
  9 Rineer, Dakota R          11 Wsy Swimming           52.36      53.83        
 10 Shaffer, Drew             11 CVAC                      NT      54.44        
 11 Pratheesh, Shravan        11 CVAC                      NT      55.13        
 12 Araiza, Carlos            11 CVAC                      NT    1:02.16        
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Needy, MacKenzie          12 HAGY                      NT    1:26.99        
                  40.79     1:26.99 (46.20)                                        
  2 Yoon, Dahna               12 Wsy Swimming         1:29.99    1:27.29        
                  41.64     1:27.29 (45.65)                                        
  3 Bildheiser, Mackenzie L   11 FSC                       NT    1:33.65        
                  42.05     1:33.65 (51.60)                                        
  4 Mattingly, Mia E          11 CVAC                 1:40.45    1:38.93        
                  46.28     1:38.93 (52.65)                                        
  5 Jacobson, Ilana R         11 Wsy Swimming         1:41.37    1:42.06        
                  48.47     1:42.06 (53.59)                                        
  6 Mytych, Jenn A            12 GM                        NT    1:49.91        
                  53.11     1:49.91 (56.80)                                        
  7 Garrison, Emmi S          11 GM                        NT    1:50.94        
                  52.71     1:50.94 (58.23)                                        
  8 Amrhein, Mackenzie I      12 CVAC                 1:51.99    1:53.77        
                  56.31     1:53.77 (57.46)                                        
  9 Stein, Eliya S            11 CVAC                      NT    1:55.58        
                  55.03   1:55.58 (1:00.55)                                        
 10 Davidson, Madison R       11 Wsy Swimming              NT    1:57.47        
                  57.11   1:57.47 (1:00.36)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kline, Vyktoria N         13 FSC                       NT    1:14.22        
                  34.75     1:14.22 (39.47)                                        
  2 Kearns, Emily M           13 Wsy Swimming              NT    1:23.45        
                  39.60     1:23.45 (43.85)                                        
  3 Markley, Lily             13 Acws Swimming             NT    1:24.55        
                  39.71     1:24.55 (44.84)                                        
  4 Lyden, Rachel             13 Acws Swimming        1:28.07    1:28.73        
                  40.97     1:28.73 (47.76)                                        
  5 Giannaris, Georgia        14 HAGY                 1:24.88    1:30.51        
                  41.79     1:30.51 (48.72)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walter, Bethany           16 Acws Swimming        1:17.71    1:20.55        
                  37.58     1:20.55 (42.97)                                        
  2 Carbaugh, Katie           15 SHIP                 1:25.03    1:24.33        
                  40.20     1:24.33 (44.13)                                        
  3 Wulfers, Maria O          18 Acws Swimming        1:24.62    1:25.84        
                  39.58     1:25.84 (46.26)                                        
  4 Lawson, Courtney M        15 SHIP                      NT    1:31.58        
                  42.87     1:31.58 (48.71)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Estep, Kaiden             12 SHIP                      NT    1:29.14        
                  41.53     1:29.14 (47.61)                                        
  2 Kosuri, Ajay              12 HAGY                 1:47.33    1:51.05        
                  52.02     1:51.05 (59.03)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wegiel, Brayden A         14 Wsy Swimming         1:40.20    1:30.23        
                  40.41     1:30.23 (49.82)                                        
  2 Nawaz, Haroon M           13 Wsy Swimming              NT    1:50.89        
                  52.83     1:50.89 (58.06)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loch, Matthew J           17 Acws Swimming        1:04.47    1:06.01        
                  30.83     1:06.01 (35.18)                                        
  2 Soltanov, Georgiy A       16 FSC                  1:08.43    1:07.90        
                  31.34     1:07.90 (36.56)                                        
  3 Loehr, AJ J               15 FSC                  1:13.63    1:15.62        
                  35.28     1:15.62 (40.34)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Reily M        10 CVAC                      NT    4:05.93        
                  57.37   2:02.06 (1:04.69)   3:03.24 (1:01.18)   4:05.93 (1:02.69)
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Abigail R          12 Wsy Swimming         3:14.91    2:53.70        
                  37.54     1:22.32 (44.78)     2:09.67 (47.35)     2:53.70 (44.03)
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giannaris, Georgia        14 HAGY                 3:13.19    3:22.77        
                  44.35     1:35.45 (51.10)     2:29.83 (54.38)     3:22.77 (52.94)
 
Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Caden             10 HAGY                      NT    3:28.26        
                  49.67     1:41.78 (52.11)     2:35.25 (53.47)     3:28.26 (53.01)
 
Event 20  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loch, Matthew J           17 Acws Swimming             NT    2:38.55        
                  34.86     1:15.61 (40.75)     1:57.34 (41.73)     2:38.55 (41.21)
 
Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strine, Jillian C          8 SHIP                   18.70      19.69        
  2 Barone, Kamryn R           8 Wsy Swimming           19.71      20.86        
  3 Berra, Kate C              8 Wsy Swimming           23.62      22.06        
  4 Dauenbaugh, Korrine G      8 FSC                    23.69      22.48        
  5 Mutschler, Natalie L       7 CVAC                   22.50      22.66        
  6 Kinneman, Carsyn D         8 Wsy Swimming           22.77      23.14        
  7 Stauffer, Lily J           8 GM                     24.30      23.43        
  8 Seo, Sarah                 8 CVAC                      NT      23.50        
  9 Smith, Alivia C            8 CVAC                   25.56      23.53        
 10 Maney, Molly E             7 Wsy Swimming           23.78      23.81        
 11 Secord, Ann K              8 Wsy Swimming           21.59      24.28        
 12 Ulmer, Haven C             7 SHIP                   26.91      24.67        
 13 Blocher, Samantha          8 CVAC                   28.61      25.00        
 14 Guise, Erin M              8 CVAC                   25.34      25.94        
 15 Smith, Ava E               8 CVAC                   25.59      26.36        
 16 Buehler, Katie H           7 CVAC                      NT      26.77        
 17 Montgomery, Kate           7 Acws Swimming          23.80      27.44        
 18 Kelly, Airiana             8 HAGY                   30.90      27.66        
 19 Schnell, Reagan E          7 CVAC                   28.50      27.71        
 20 Freedman, Jordana          7 CVAC                   27.27      27.87        
 21 Sekyi-Aidoo, Olivia A      8 Wsy Swimming           25.93      28.51        
 22 Rabanal, Lauren            8 CVAC                   28.12      29.09        
 23 Kielty, Alice M            7 Wsy Swimming           25.88      29.51        
 24 Burkholder, Olivia         7 Acws Swimming          29.14      30.02        
 25 Hoang, Rachel              6 HAGY                   29.79      31.54        
 26 Araiza, Berenice L         7 CVAC                      NT      31.93        
 27 Connor, Anna N             6 SHIP                   32.02      33.14        
 28 Vigil, Kaylii              8 CVAC                      NT      33.52        
 29 Colina, Rondreizele        7 CVAC                   30.23      34.19        
 30 Moui, Lola                 6 CVAC                      NT      35.51        
 31 Stutzman, Kailah B         8 SHIP                      NT      35.62        
 32 Nuss, Cassidy              7 CVAC                      NT      35.79        
 33 Hutton, Tillie             7 CVAC                   34.11      35.88        
 34 Steele, Megan              6 HAGY                   33.12      37.18        
 35 Thomas, Noelle             7 CVAC                      NT      37.31        
 36 Dedhiya, Aarushi           6 CVAC                   39.50      39.16        
 37 Allan, Lisa A              7 Wsy Swimming           35.51      39.77        
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brewer, Owen M             8 CVAC                   22.85      21.34        
  2 Woren, Joshua              7 CVAC                      NT      21.74        
  3 Estep, Brandon M           8 SHIP                   20.07      22.26        
  4 Hoang, Jackson             8 HAGY                   21.80      23.15        
  5 Troy, Will E               8 GM                     22.22      23.35        
  6 Estep, Derek T             7 SHIP                   25.64      23.66        
  7 Hoover, Jacob L            8 Wsy Swimming           23.34      23.99        
  8 Heilmeier, Harry           8 Acws Swimming          24.89      24.63        
  9 Shrawder, Ty D             8 GM                     24.77      25.52        
 10 Shrawder, Chase H          7 GM                     28.53      25.74        
 11 Showers, Jakob             8 FSC                    27.62      26.79        
 12 Desclous, Mio              6 HAGY                   26.74      28.01        
 13 Conrad, Landon T           8 HAGY                   27.82      30.23        
 14 Arikeri, Pratum            8 CVAC                      NT      32.36        
 15 Brandt, Ethan R            8 SHIP                      NT      33.49        
 16 Miller, Owen               5 GM                        NT      53.25        
 17 Troy, Ryan                 5 GM                     57.94      55.95        
 -- Holsopple, Noah M          8 SHIP                      NT         DQ        
 -- Tran, Andrew T             8 Wsy Swimming           30.53         DQ        
 -- Echternach, Philip O       7 FSC                    28.51         DQ        
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Enriquez, Eliza H         10 GM                     38.21      38.49        
  2 Thomas, Camden            10 HAGY                   41.08      40.78        
  3 Pentz, Savannah T          8 Wsy Swimming           44.21      41.36        
  4 Powell, Kari G             8 SHIP                   44.32      42.05        
  5 Vila, Elizabeth            9 FSC                    48.17      44.28        
  6 Miller, Aubrey M          10 GM                     47.29      44.73        
  7 Hubric, Ella B             9 GM                        NT      45.46        
  8 Estep, Mia                 9 SHIP                      NT      46.06        
  9 Bonin, Lily M             10 FSC                    49.10      46.86        
 10 Burkholder, Abby           9 Acws Swimming          51.99      48.88        
 11 Mooney, Ana                9 HAGY                   52.44      49.13        
 12 Secord, Jane M            10 Wsy Swimming           48.44      49.51        
 13 Pesavento, Mia             9 CVAC                      NT      49.66        
 14 Spicka, Natalie            9 SHIP                      NT      49.76        
 15 Hoffmann, Jenna F          9 SHIP                      NT      50.12        
 16 Vonah, Kate                9 CVAC                      NT      50.60        
 17 Hoerner, Madison A        10 FSC                    48.77      51.52        
 18 Steckiel, Abby G           9 GM                     59.99      52.86        
 19 Stockslager, Sadie L      10 SHIP                      NT      53.19        
 20 Snyder, Alexa E            9 SHIP                      NT      54.16        
 21 Bailey, Olivia M           9 SHIP                      NT      54.70        
 22 Ristenbatt, Nicole M      10 FSC                  1:03.63      55.24        
 23 Edupuganti, Priyanka S     9 Wsy Swimming           53.43      55.37        
 24 Miller, Lauren R           9 SHIP                      NT      55.98        
 25 Bialousz, Lily G           9 CVAC                      NT      56.31        
 26 Alleman, Rachel M          9 SHIP                   54.82      57.06        
 27 Greiner, Haley M           9 Wsy Swimming           50.89      57.69        
 28 Enders, Jocelyn E          9 SHIP                      NT      59.09        
 29 Feist, Haley              10 Acws Swimming             NT    1:02.72        
 30 Kramer, Lizzy D            9 SHIP                      NT    1:03.09        
 31 Pursel, Natalie M          9 Wsy Swimming         1:05.41    1:05.03        
 32 Dighe, Shriya              9 CVAC                      NT    1:06.60        
 33 Bish, Susannah L          10 Wsy Swimming         1:14.64    1:12.98        
 34 Yaragarla, Risha           9 CVAC                      NT    1:16.30        
 -- Kosuri, Anisha            10 HAGY                   46.62         DQ        
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Lek C             10 SHIP                   34.03      33.77        
  2 Gerhard, Ben M            10 GM                     37.91      38.68        
  3 So, Ian J                 10 Wsy Swimming           40.04      39.77        
  4 Muller, Gabriel           10 HAGY                   42.20      42.31        
  5 Seman, Alex N              9 Acws Swimming          41.91      42.79        
  6 Blandford, Caden D         9 GM                     47.47      42.95        
  7 Whitlock, Trevor          10 CVAC                   46.83      43.78        
  8 Lee, Ryan                  9 Wsy Swimming           41.77      43.85        
  9 Engle, Pete J              9 Wsy Swimming           46.25      44.71        
 10 Yoon, Sondo                8 Wsy Swimming              NT      47.51        
 11 Krause, Colin E            9 SHIP                   48.08      47.83        
 12 Zaitsev, Daniel E          9 CVAC                   48.73      51.61        
 13 Yadlapalli, Vedesh         9 CVAC                      NT      51.67        
 14 Kumar, Akku T             10 CVAC                   56.26      55.30        
 15 Tshudy, Luke D            10 FSC                    50.69      55.90        
 16 Phelps, Jordan J           9 FSC                       NT      56.30        
 17 Ulmer, Ashton A           10 SHIP                   59.35      57.59        
 18 Aderholt, Dylan           10 CVAC                   55.38      57.76        
 19 Stum, Ian G                9 CVAC                      NT    1:00.53        
 20 Miller, Logan              9 CVAC                      NT    1:00.65        
 21 Crawford, Sebastian       10 CVAC                      NT    1:01.20        
 22 Mistry, Milap             10 CVAC                      NT    1:18.54        
 -- Steele, Ben                9 HAGY                   52.99         DQ        
 -- Desclous, Benjamin        10 HAGY                   40.54         DQ        
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tolentino, Athena         12 Acws Swimming          30.59      30.66        
  2 Hubric, Camryn E          12 GM                     32.56      31.70        
  3 Maher, Jillian K          11 Wsy Swimming           32.31      32.90        
  4 Edwards, Destiny M        12 CVAC                   33.17      33.01        
  5 Steckiel, Emma J          11 GM                     37.51      34.18        
  6 Stupka, Sydney            11 Acws Swimming          37.00      35.39        
  7 Conjack, Kasi M           12 Wsy Swimming           37.66      36.15        
  8 Progansky, Paige A        11 GM                     37.70      36.81        
  9 Spila, Eileen M           12 Wsy Swimming           39.25      38.36        
 10 Smith, Aliza G            11 CVAC                   38.54      38.72        
 11 Richards, Kristy R        11 Wsy Swimming           39.98      39.39        
 12 Keller, Eliza J           12 CVAC                   43.64      39.42        
 13 Potter, Rachel            11 Acws Swimming          41.65      40.02        
 14 Forsyth, Alexis M         12 CVAC                   56.05      43.57        
 15 Guise, Emma A             12 CVAC                   42.16      43.93        
 16 Steele, Rachel            11 HAGY                   43.71      44.50        
 17 Mytych, Jenn A            12 GM                     48.00      45.56        
 18 Alleman, Alexis R         12 SHIP                   47.18      45.78        
 19 Ehrig, Sarah G            12 CVAC                   46.20      46.02        
 20 Spicka, Margaret E        11 SHIP                   46.17      47.80        
 21 Wolf, Carly E             12 CVAC                      NT      47.92        
 22 Williamson, Marisa L      11 Wsy Swimming           48.59      48.72        
 23 Brandt, Megan H           11 SHIP                   52.96      52.88        
 24 Dunkle, Olivia M          11 CVAC                      NT      54.30        
 25 Carbaugh, Claudia M       11 SHIP                   56.00      58.37        
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stauffer, Shane F         12 GM                     31.09      30.87        
  2 Ball, Tucker              12 Acws Swimming          33.89      34.63        
  3 Durand, Austin J          12 FSC                    34.59      35.14        
  4 Edupuganti, Sid S         12 Wsy Swimming           37.15      38.72        
  5 Pyle, Logan J             12 CVAC                   39.62      38.91        
  6 Chenoweth, Mason          12 HAGY                   39.09      39.45        
  7 Thompson, James           12 Acws Swimming          40.87      40.12        
  8 Sanders, Mitchell J       12 Wsy Swimming           45.38      40.35        
  8 Rineer, Derek S           11 Wsy Swimming           40.80      40.35        
 10 Bachman, Hunter           11 Acws Swimming             NT      42.38        
 11 Rineer, Dakota R          11 Wsy Swimming           41.41      42.64        
 12 Pratheesh, Shravan        11 CVAC                   48.00      43.60        
 13 Kosuri, Ajay              12 HAGY                   47.17      54.02        
 14 Logan, Jimmy R            11 SHIP                   55.90      56.19        
 15 Araiza, Carlos            11 CVAC                      NT    1:02.15        
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tosten, Sierra            12 HAGY                 1:14.32    1:12.29        
                  34.71     1:12.29 (37.58)                                        
  2 Osanitsch, Maddie         11 SHIP                      NT    1:26.14        
                  41.52     1:26.14 (44.62)                                        
  3 Knight, Rachel N          11 SHIP                      NT    1:38.87        
                  49.10     1:38.87 (49.77)                                        
  4 Garrison, Emmi S          11 GM                        NT    1:40.93        
                  49.14     1:40.93 (51.79)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kline, Vyktoria N         13 FSC                       NT    1:07.39        
                  32.46     1:07.39 (34.93)                                        
  2 Vila, Camryn M            14 FSC                  1:13.80    1:09.22        
                  33.05     1:09.22 (36.17)                                        
  3 Gardner, Kaelyn           14 HAGY                 1:09.51    1:10.03        
                  33.27     1:10.03 (36.76)                                        
  4 Berra, Lindsay C          13 Wsy Swimming         1:08.92    1:11.83        
                  35.05     1:11.83 (36.78)                                        
  5 Pearson, Ronnie L         13 Acws Swimming             NT    1:13.72        
                  35.85     1:13.72 (37.87)                                        
  6 McDonald, Alexis P        13 CVAC                      NT    1:27.42        
                  41.70     1:27.42 (45.72)                                        
  7 Carter, Romy              14 Acws Swimming        1:33.98    1:31.24        
                  44.00     1:31.24 (47.24)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ball, Shannon             15 Acws Swimming        1:08.83    1:05.90        
                  33.35     1:05.90 (32.55)                                        
  2 Walter, Bethany           16 Acws Swimming        1:06.26    1:07.77        
                  33.28     1:07.77 (34.49)                                        
  3 Lawson, Courtney M        15 SHIP                 1:11.63    1:17.67        
                  37.49     1:17.67 (40.18)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bachman, Hunter           11 Acws Swimming             NT    1:39.17        
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walter, Christopher       14 Acws Swimming        1:04.36    1:03.68        
  2 Woolwine, Trevor R        13 GM                   1:17.78    1:10.38        
                  34.51     1:10.38 (35.87)                                        
  3 Wegiel, Brayden A         14 Wsy Swimming         1:14.91    1:18.80        
                  38.88     1:18.80 (39.92)                                        
  4 Anders, Luke              13 HAGY                 1:18.93    1:20.47        
                  38.71     1:20.47 (41.76)                                        
  5 Rabanal, Jack R           13 CVAC                      NT    1:23.43        
                  39.13     1:23.43 (44.30)                                        
 -- Nawaz, Haroon M           13 Wsy Swimming              NT         DQ        
 
Event 28  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuilkoski, Mike H         16 Acws Swimming        1:02.28    1:03.11        
                  30.20     1:03.11 (32.91)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emery, Makaila            15 HAGY                 2:32.94    2:33.47        
                  35.55     1:14.15 (38.60)     1:54.15 (40.00)     2:33.47 (39.32)
  2 Staretz, Presley E         9 Wsy Swimming              NT    3:04.22        
                  41.83     1:28.95 (47.12)     2:17.85 (48.90)     3:04.22 (46.37)
 
Event 30  Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Furlong, Christopher R    11 Wsy Swimming              NT    2:35.82        
                  36.04     1:16.21 (40.17)     1:57.29 (41.08)     2:35.82 (38.53)
 
Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strine, Jillian C          8 SHIP                   18.68      18.04        
  2 Barone, Kamryn R           8 Wsy Swimming           19.32      19.25        
  3 Berra, Kate C              8 Wsy Swimming           22.14      21.42        
  4 Dauenbaugh, Korrine G      8 FSC                    32.99      22.22        
  5 Stauffer, Lily J           8 GM                        NT      22.93        
  6 Smith, Alivia C            8 CVAC                   24.64      24.03        
  7 Schwab, Jordan             7 Acws Swimming          31.37      25.26        
  8 Secord, Ann K              8 Wsy Swimming           23.38      25.88        
  9 Guise, Erin M              8 CVAC                   32.60      26.62        
 10 Smith, Ava E               8 CVAC                   28.11      26.80        
 11 Buehler, Katie H           7 CVAC                      NT      27.99        
 12 Schnell, Reagan E          7 CVAC                      NT      28.07        
 13 Montgomery, Kate           7 Acws Swimming             NT      31.27        
 -- Hoang, Rachel              6 HAGY                   32.97         DQ        
 
Event 32  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoang, Jackson             8 HAGY                   16.67      18.80        
  2 Woren, Joshua              7 CVAC                   20.29      19.76        
  3 Drake, Matthew S           8 GM                     25.21      21.12        
  4 Heilmeier, Harry           8 Acws Swimming          26.34      21.93        
  5 McVeagh, Devin B           8 CVAC                   24.30      22.45        
  6 Brewer, Owen M             8 CVAC                      NT      22.69        
  7 Mangan, Chris              8 GM                     22.66      23.24        
  8 Estep, Brandon M           8 SHIP                   22.97      23.48        
  9 Showers, Jakob             8 FSC                    32.19      26.46        
 10 Moui, Jake                 8 CVAC                      NT      27.82        
 11 Shrawder, Chase H          7 GM                     33.27      29.42        
 12 Troy, Jacob                6 GM                     36.73      30.50        
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martel, Katie R           10 FSC                    40.88      39.72        
  2 So, Alicia G               7 Wsy Swimming           41.45      43.19        
  3 Giannaris, Lydia           9 HAGY                      NT      45.19        
  4 Bolden, Jennifer L         9 Wsy Swimming              NT      45.76        
  5 Bowers, Anna N            10 CVAC                   46.77      46.96        
  6 Ehrig, Sophie              9 CVAC                      NT      49.07        
  7 Mooney, Ana                9 HAGY                   45.79      49.56        
  8 Bonin, Lily M             10 FSC                    51.81      51.88        
  9 Secord, Jane M            10 Wsy Swimming         1:03.01      57.32        
 10 Ehresman, Olivia           9 CVAC                      NT    1:09.38        
 -- Edupuganti, Priyanka S     9 Wsy Swimming         1:01.56         DQ        
 -- Dighe, Shriya              9 CVAC                      NT         DQ        
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arms, Trevor J            10 CVAC                   33.44      33.57        
  2 So, Ian J                 10 Wsy Swimming           36.99      35.68        
  3 Blandford, Caden D         9 GM                     45.45      41.93        
  4 Estep, Colby T            10 SHIP                   45.75      43.85        
  5 Seman, Alex N              9 Acws Swimming             NT      45.09        
  6 Conrad, Caden             10 HAGY                   48.36      46.07        
  7 Yoon, Sondo                8 Wsy Swimming         1:05.23      47.28        
  8 Engle, Pete J              9 Wsy Swimming           50.02      50.19        
  9 Yadlapalli, Vedesh         9 CVAC                      NT      51.41        
 10 Tshudy, Luke D            10 FSC                  1:02.21      58.29        
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tolentino, Athena         12 Acws Swimming          30.35      30.43        
  2 Maher, Jillian K          11 Wsy Swimming           30.72      30.95        
  3 Steckiel, Emma J          11 GM                     40.70      33.43        
  4 Edwards, Destiny M        12 CVAC                   32.63      33.86        
  5 Brown, Abigail R          12 Wsy Swimming           34.68      34.55        
  6 Yoon, Dahna               12 Wsy Swimming           36.07      35.10        
  7 Conjack, Kasi M           12 Wsy Swimming           37.35      35.42        
  8 Keller, Eliza J           12 CVAC                   38.65      36.12        
  9 Peticca, Julia E          11 GM                     38.80      36.79        
 10 Talys, Gabrielle L        11 FSC                    40.69      37.18        
 11 Needy, MacKenzie          12 HAGY                   35.93      37.47        
 12 White, Alicia L           11 CVAC                   39.00      38.12        
 13 Richards, Kristy R        11 Wsy Swimming           38.25      38.37        
 14 Woren, Hannah L           11 CVAC                   40.09      39.07        
 15 Secord, Mary T            12 Wsy Swimming           43.86      39.25        
 16 Bildheiser, Mackenzie L   11 FSC                       NT      40.25        
 17 Echternach, Victoria M    11 FSC                    43.16      40.34        
 18 Smith, Aliza G            11 CVAC                   44.64      43.79        
 19 Bonin, Abby L             11 Wsy Swimming           46.06      44.10        
 20 Amrhein, Mackenzie I      12 CVAC                   52.54      56.78        
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stauffer, Shane F         12 GM                     30.39      29.41        
  2 Ball, Tucker              12 Acws Swimming          31.47      31.57        
  3 Durand, Austin J          12 FSC                    33.95      33.58        
  4 McVeagh, Jorden T         12 CVAC                   34.67      35.60        
  5 Burns, Alex P             12 FSC                    37.10      36.41        
  6 Ehresman, Daniel C        11 CVAC                      NT      37.59        
  7 Sanders, Mitchell J       12 Wsy Swimming           40.65      38.40        
  8 Rineer, Derek S           11 Wsy Swimming           41.13      40.14        
  9 Chenoweth, Mason          12 HAGY                   39.43      40.24        
 10 Kosuri, Ajay              12 HAGY                      NT      58.43        
 -- Araiza, Carlos            11 CVAC                      NT         DQ        
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tosten, Sierra            12 HAGY                 1:16.21    1:13.82        
                  33.81     1:13.82 (40.01)                                        
  2 Mytych, Jenn A            12 GM                        NT    1:47.68        
                  47.86     1:47.68 (59.82)                                        
  3 Dawood, Nadiyah           12 CVAC                      NT    1:53.30        
                  49.28   1:53.30 (1:04.02)                                        
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brokstorp, Malin          14 HAGY                 1:05.03    1:05.35        
                  30.10     1:05.35 (35.25)                                        
  2 Gardner, Kaelyn           14 HAGY                 1:09.71    1:09.86        
                  32.09     1:09.86 (37.77)                                        
  3 Yoder, Saige E            13 GM                        NT    1:17.33        
                  36.07     1:17.33 (41.26)                                        
  4 McDonald, Alexis P        13 CVAC                      NT    1:27.05        
                  38.31     1:27.05 (48.74)                                        
  5 Markley, Lily             13 Acws Swimming             NT    1:31.22        
                  39.38     1:31.22 (51.84)                                        
 
Event 37  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nye, Rachel A             17 SHIP                 1:08.96    1:08.78        
                  31.60     1:08.78 (37.18)                                        
  2 Carbaugh, Katie           15 SHIP                 1:14.34    1:16.43        
                  35.75     1:16.43 (40.68)                                        
  3 Emery, Makaila            15 HAGY                 1:21.05    1:18.42        
                  36.62     1:18.42 (41.80)                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woolwine, Trevor R        13 GM                   1:17.10    1:09.11        
                  31.72     1:09.11 (37.39)                                        
  2 Ciavarella, Mike          14 Acws Swimming        1:14.28    1:09.12        
                  32.41     1:09.12 (36.71)                                        
  3 Maxwell, Brandon D        13 Wsy Swimming         1:13.75    1:11.93        
                  32.80     1:11.93 (39.13)                                        
  4 Zak, John E               13 Wsy Swimming         1:16.03    1:15.67        
                  34.20     1:15.67 (41.47)                                        
  5 Wegiel, Brayden A         14 Wsy Swimming         1:14.56    1:16.52        
                  33.75     1:16.52 (42.77)                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soltanov, Georgiy A       16 FSC                  1:01.97      58.62        
                  27.07       58.62 (31.55)                                        
  2 Loch, Matthew J           17 Acws Swimming        1:01.13    1:00.91        
                  28.08     1:00.91 (32.83)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anders, Luke              13 HAGY                      NT    2:45.66        
                  34.75     1:17.32 (42.57)     2:02.07 (44.75)     2:45.66 (43.59)
 
Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pentz, Savannah T          8 Wsy Swimming           37.65      35.47        
  2 Strine, Jillian C          8 SHIP                      NT      35.89        
  3 So, Alicia G               7 Wsy Swimming           37.56      38.14        
  4 Mutschler, Natalie L       7 CVAC                   42.83      42.42        
  5 Schwab, Jordan             7 Acws Swimming        1:00.63      44.43        
  6 Rabanal, Lauren            8 CVAC                   55.64      45.32        
  7 Kinneman, Carsyn D         8 Wsy Swimming           47.60      45.57        
  8 Kelly, Airiana             8 HAGY                   52.71      46.83        
  9 Schnell, Reagan E          7 CVAC                      NT      52.17        
 10 Ulmer, Haven C             7 SHIP                      NT      52.63        
 11 Araiza, Berenice L         7 CVAC                      NT      54.64        
 12 Freedman, Jordana          7 CVAC                      NT      55.99        
 13 Kielty, Alice M            7 Wsy Swimming         1:00.32      57.37        
 14 Steele, Megan              6 HAGY                      NT      58.69        
 15 Kolokithas, Sophia         7 CVAC                      NT    1:00.15        
 16 Colina, Rondreizele        7 CVAC                      NT    1:00.32        
 -- Allan, Lisa A              7 Wsy Swimming              NT         DQ        
 
Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoang, Jackson             8 HAGY                   35.93      35.09        
  2 Stupka, Justin             8 Acws Swimming          37.70      35.60        
  3 Estep, Brandon M           8 SHIP                   47.33      37.59        
  4 Drake, Matthew S           8 GM                     41.40      40.06        
  5 Troy, Will E               8 GM                     42.29      42.63        
  6 McVeagh, Devin B           8 CVAC                   47.24      43.14        
  7 Mangan, Chris              8 GM                     48.03      43.40        
  8 Moui, Jake                 8 CVAC                      NT      46.28        
  9 Conrad, Landon T           8 HAGY                 1:08.09      51.29        
 10 Hoover, Jacob L            8 Wsy Swimming           51.17      54.76        
 11 Troy, Jacob                6 GM                     54.45      56.32        
 12 Arikeri, Pratum            8 CVAC                      NT      57.13        
 13 Echternach, Philip O       7 FSC                  1:05.22    1:05.38        
 14 Brandt, Ethan R            8 SHIP                      NT    1:05.41        
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyesnykova, Alina V       10 CVAC                 1:09.32    1:11.06        
                  33.50     1:11.06 (37.56)                                        
  2 Staretz, Presley E         9 Wsy Swimming         1:15.08    1:15.85        
                  35.24     1:15.85 (40.61)                                        
  3 Freedman, Rebecca J        9 CVAC                 1:20.58    1:22.47        
                  39.02     1:22.47 (43.45)                                        
  4 Powell, Kari G             8 SHIP                 1:26.20    1:23.02        
                  40.00     1:23.02 (43.02)                                        
  5 Martel, Katie R           10 FSC                  1:31.78    1:27.10        
                  40.92     1:27.10 (46.18)                                        
  6 Vila, Elizabeth            9 FSC                  1:29.50    1:27.19        
                  40.74     1:27.19 (46.45)                                        
  7 O'Donnell, Reily M        10 CVAC                 1:30.69    1:29.14        
                  41.17     1:29.14 (47.97)                                        
  8 Kosuri, Anisha            10 HAGY                 1:34.34    1:34.05        
                  43.47     1:34.05 (50.58)                                        
  9 Mooney, Ana                9 HAGY                      NT    1:34.41        
                  47.36     1:34.41 (47.05)                                        
 10 Burkholder, Abby           9 Acws Swimming        1:39.07    1:35.42        
                  45.79     1:35.42 (49.63)                                        
 11 Hoerner, Madison A        10 FSC                  1:43.50    1:40.95        
 12 Miller, Lauren R           9 SHIP                      NT    1:56.91        
                  54.53   1:56.91 (1:02.38)                                        
 13 Bailey, Olivia M           9 SHIP                      NT    2:02.38        
                  58.18   2:02.38 (1:04.20)                                        
 14 Feist, Haley              10 Acws Swimming             NT    2:03.18        
                  58.63   2:03.18 (1:04.55)                                        
 15 Enders, Jocelyn E          9 SHIP                      NT    2:07.97        
                  59.33   2:07.97 (1:08.64)                                        
 16 Alleman, Rachel M          9 SHIP                 2:05.78    2:12.36        
                  58.98   2:12.36 (1:13.38)                                        
 17 Bish, Susannah L          10 Wsy Swimming         3:33.53    2:51.47        
                1:12.78   2:51.47 (1:38.69)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Lek C             10 SHIP                 1:04.36    1:04.76        
                  30.43     1:04.76 (34.33)                                        
  2 Gerhard, Ben M            10 GM                   1:13.15    1:13.20        
                  34.05     1:13.20 (39.15)                                        
  3 Desclous, Benjamin        10 HAGY                 1:15.73    1:14.49        
                  34.54     1:14.49 (39.95)                                        
  4 Seman, Alex N              9 Acws Swimming        1:20.16    1:19.09        
                  37.44     1:19.09 (41.65)                                        
  5 Estep, Colby T            10 SHIP                 1:21.91    1:19.23        
                  39.67     1:19.23 (39.56)                                        
  6 Lee, Ryan                  9 Wsy Swimming         1:18.55    1:20.46        
                  37.66     1:20.46 (42.80)                                        
  7 Engle, Pete J              9 Wsy Swimming         1:23.59    1:20.79        
                  37.16     1:20.79 (43.63)                                        
  8 Blandford, Caden D         9 GM                        NT    1:20.94        
                  39.56     1:20.94 (41.38)                                        
  9 Conant, Patrick R         10 CVAC                 1:25.68    1:23.47        
                  39.44     1:23.47 (44.03)                                        
 10 Conrad, Caden             10 HAGY                      NT    1:30.75        
                  45.15     1:30.75 (45.60)                                        
 11 Krause, Colin E            9 SHIP                 1:41.51    1:31.80        
                  43.18     1:31.80 (48.62)                                        
 12 Moui, Dylan               10 CVAC                      NT    1:46.38        
                  48.79     1:46.38 (57.59)                                        
 13 Ulmer, Ashton A           10 SHIP                 1:47.56    1:46.96        
                  49.32     1:46.96 (57.64)                                        
 14 Steele, Ben                9 HAGY                      NT    1:49.17        
                  52.00     1:49.17 (57.17)                                        
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Jillian K          11 Wsy Swimming         1:02.03    1:02.49        
                  30.16     1:02.49 (32.33)                                        
  2 Steckiel, Emma J          11 GM                   1:10.18    1:03.38        
                  30.67     1:03.38 (32.71)                                        
  3 Hubric, Courtney L        12 GM                   1:07.68    1:03.99        
                  30.66     1:03.99 (33.33)                                        
  4 Stupka, Sydney            11 Acws Swimming        1:08.10    1:07.22        
                  31.76     1:07.22 (35.46)                                        
  5 Needy, MacKenzie          12 HAGY                 1:11.82    1:07.56        
                  32.88     1:07.56 (34.68)                                        
  6 Conjack, Kasi M           12 Wsy Swimming         1:09.12    1:08.66        
                  32.89     1:08.66 (35.77)                                        
  7 Secord, Mary T            12 Wsy Swimming         1:09.48    1:10.76        
                  33.53     1:10.76 (37.23)                                        
  8 Osanitsch, Maddie         11 SHIP                 1:13.89    1:11.82        
                  34.21     1:11.82 (37.61)                                        
  9 Spila, Eileen M           12 Wsy Swimming         1:16.40    1:12.05        
                  35.05     1:12.05 (37.00)                                        
 10 Rabanal, Kacy A           11 CVAC                 1:15.58    1:12.69        
                  33.98     1:12.69 (38.71)                                        
 11 Bonin, Ryan M             12 FSC                  1:13.58    1:13.09        
                  35.12     1:13.09 (37.97)                                        
 12 Progansky, Paige A        11 GM                   1:19.50    1:13.55        
 13 Myslewicz, Madison A      12 CVAC                 1:13.11    1:13.66        
                  35.56     1:13.66 (38.10)                                        
 14 Smith, Aliza G            11 CVAC                 1:10.57    1:14.34        
                  35.14     1:14.34 (39.20)                                        
 15 Bildheiser, Mackenzie L   11 FSC                       NT    1:14.59        
                  34.57     1:14.59 (40.02)                                        
 16 Potter, Rachel            11 Acws Swimming        1:16.35    1:15.69        
                  36.16     1:15.69 (39.53)                                        
 17 Mattingly, Mia E          11 CVAC                 1:15.52    1:16.17        
                  36.78     1:16.17 (39.39)                                        
 18 Woren, Hannah L           11 CVAC                      NT    1:16.65        
                  36.90     1:16.65 (39.75)                                        
 19 Echternach, Victoria M    11 FSC                  1:19.13    1:17.50        
 20 Jacobson, Ilana R         11 Wsy Swimming         1:22.11    1:17.96        
                  36.27     1:17.96 (41.69)                                        
 21 Williamson, Marisa L      11 Wsy Swimming         1:19.70    1:23.18        
                  38.24     1:23.18 (44.94)                                        
 22 Bonin, Abby L             11 Wsy Swimming         1:25.10    1:23.97        
                  40.11     1:23.97 (43.86)                                        
 23 Dawood, Nadiyah           12 CVAC                 1:27.32    1:26.24        
                  41.49     1:26.24 (44.75)                                        
 24 Steele, Rachel            11 HAGY                 1:27.02    1:26.49        
                  42.31     1:26.49 (44.18)                                        
 25 Knight, Rachel N          11 SHIP                 1:35.13    1:32.74        
                  43.18     1:32.74 (49.56)                                        
 26 Davidson, Madison R       11 Wsy Swimming              NT    1:34.25        
                  44.28     1:34.25 (49.97)                                        
 27 Brandt, Megan H           11 SHIP                      NT    1:49.73        
                  50.16     1:49.73 (59.57)                                        
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Furlong, Christopher R    11 Wsy Swimming         1:06.76    1:05.74        
                  31.34     1:05.74 (34.40)                                        
  2 Pyle, Logan J             12 CVAC                 1:08.58    1:06.24        
                  31.40     1:06.24 (34.84)                                        
  3 Estep, Kaiden             12 SHIP                 1:10.00    1:10.96        
                  32.86     1:10.96 (38.10)                                        
  4 McVeagh, Jorden T         12 CVAC                 1:09.85    1:11.92        
                  33.85     1:11.92 (38.07)                                        
  5 Bachman, Hunter           11 Acws Swimming             NT    1:16.97        
                  35.69     1:16.97 (41.28)                                        
  6 Shaffer, Drew             11 CVAC                      NT    1:23.98        
                  37.22     1:23.98 (46.76)                                        
  7 Pratheesh, Shravan        11 CVAC                      NT    1:24.87        
                  38.19     1:24.87 (46.68)                                        
  8 Ciavarella, Joe           12 Acws Swimming        1:37.39    1:36.47        
                  44.24     1:36.47 (52.23)                                        
  9 Logan, Jimmy R            11 SHIP                 1:49.59    1:39.82        
                  44.07     1:39.82 (55.75)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vila, Camryn M            14 FSC                  1:02.27    1:00.43        
                  28.46     1:00.43 (31.97)                                        
  2 Berra, Lindsay C          13 Wsy Swimming         1:00.97    1:01.21        
                  29.17     1:01.21 (32.04)                                        
  3 Markley, Lily             13 Acws Swimming             NT    1:06.05        
                  31.34     1:06.05 (34.71)                                        
  4 Lyden, Rachel             13 Acws Swimming        1:05.11    1:06.21        
                  31.76     1:06.21 (34.45)                                        
  5 Carter, Romy              14 Acws Swimming        1:14.79    1:15.03        
                  34.62     1:15.03 (40.41)                                        
  6 Fox, Caitlin              13 Acws Swimming        1:20.39    1:15.11        
                  34.93     1:15.11 (40.18)                                        
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walter, Christopher       14 Acws Swimming          58.37      56.03        
                  26.51       56.03 (29.52)                                        
  2 Woolwine, Trevor R        13 GM                     59.37      59.01        
                  27.79       59.01 (31.22)                                        
  3 Maxwell, Brandon D        13 Wsy Swimming         1:02.60    1:02.26        
                  29.73     1:02.26 (32.53)                                        
  4 Zak, John E               13 Wsy Swimming         1:08.81    1:04.45        
                  30.41     1:04.45 (34.04)                                        
  5 Wegiel, Brayden A         14 Wsy Swimming         1:08.07    1:10.50        
                  32.84     1:10.50 (37.66)                                        
  6 Rabanal, Jack R           13 CVAC                 1:12.44    1:11.50        
                  33.73     1:11.50 (37.77)                                        
  7 Nawaz, Haroon M           13 Wsy Swimming         1:48.87    1:42.69        
                  47.73     1:42.69 (54.96)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ball, Shannon             15 Acws Swimming          55.50      56.89        
                  28.29       56.89 (28.60)                                        
  2 Walter, Bethany           16 Acws Swimming        1:00.06    1:03.32        
                  30.51     1:03.32 (32.81)                                        
  3 Wulfers, Maria O          18 Acws Swimming        1:02.38    1:03.86        
                  30.67     1:03.86 (33.19)                                        
  4 Bender, Brianna N         15 CVAC                      NT    1:19.49        
                  36.76     1:19.49 (42.73)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuilkoski, Mike H         16 Acws Swimming          55.71      56.62        
                  27.44       56.62 (29.18)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pentz, Savannah T          8 Wsy Swimming         1:38.86    1:29.23        
                  41.32     1:29.23 (47.91)                                        
  2 Powell, Kari G             8 SHIP                 1:41.58    1:30.80        
                  41.98     1:30.80 (48.82)                                        
  3 Barone, Kamryn R           8 Wsy Swimming              NT    1:31.34        
                  44.10     1:31.34 (47.24)                                        
  4 So, Alicia G               7 Wsy Swimming         1:34.58    1:35.27        
                  45.43     1:35.27 (49.84)                                        
  5 Dauenbaugh, Korrine G      8 FSC                       NT    1:44.70        
                  49.24     1:44.70 (55.46)                                        
  6 Smith, Alivia C            8 CVAC                 1:55.52    1:56.27        
                  51.01   1:56.27 (1:05.26)                                        
  7 Smith, Ava E               8 CVAC                 2:02.80    1:57.35        
                  54.60   1:57.35 (1:02.75)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoang, Jackson             8 HAGY                 1:31.07    1:33.14        
                  43.65     1:33.14 (49.49)                                        
  2 Stupka, Justin             8 Acws Swimming        1:41.74    1:40.60        
                  46.62     1:40.60 (53.98)                                        
  3 Yoon, Sondo                8 Wsy Swimming         1:38.10    1:40.73        
                  47.76     1:40.73 (52.97)                                        
  4 Woren, Joshua              7 CVAC                      NT    1:42.56        
                  47.97     1:42.56 (54.59)                                        
  5 Drake, Matthew S           8 GM                   1:56.19    1:51.80        
                  52.94     1:51.80 (58.86)                                        
  6 Troy, Will E               8 GM                   1:54.55    1:52.40        
                  52.80     1:52.40 (59.60)                                        
  7 McVeagh, Devin B           8 CVAC                      NT    1:56.12        
                  54.12   1:56.12 (1:02.00)                                        
  8 Shrawder, Ty D             8 GM                        NT    2:04.64        
  9 Showers, Jakob             8 FSC                  2:32.31    2:16.81        
                  56.75   2:16.81 (1:20.06)                                        
 10 Shrawder, Chase H          7 GM                        NT    2:27.23        
                1:00.46   2:27.23 (1:26.77)                                        
 -- Conrad, Landon T           8 HAGY                      NT         DQ        
                  59.82        DQ (1:04.67)                                        
 -- Mangan, Chris              8 GM                   2:00.00         DQ        
                  52.41        DQ (1:10.62)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyesnykova, Alina V       10 CVAC                 1:19.41    1:20.64        
                  37.74     1:20.64 (42.90)                                        
  2 Thomas, Camden            10 HAGY                 1:32.39    1:32.40        
                  40.98     1:32.40 (51.42)                                        
  3 Estep, Mia                 9 SHIP                 1:47.86    1:35.62        
                  45.04     1:35.62 (50.58)                                        
  4 Collins, Abigail B         9 Wsy Swimming         1:38.29    1:37.32        
                  47.16     1:37.32 (50.16)                                        
  5 Freedman, Rebecca J        9 CVAC                 1:34.61    1:37.52        
                  46.91     1:37.52 (50.61)                                        
  6 Giannaris, Lydia           9 HAGY                 1:34.93    1:41.35        
                  47.25     1:41.35 (54.10)                                        
  7 Bonin, Lily M             10 FSC                  1:45.36    1:44.54        
                  51.31     1:44.54 (53.23)                                        
  8 Vila, Elizabeth            9 FSC                  1:46.97    1:45.75        
                  47.02     1:45.75 (58.73)                                        
  9 O'Donnell, Reily M        10 CVAC                 1:47.99    1:46.48        
                  54.56     1:46.48 (51.92)                                        
 10 Kosuri, Anisha            10 HAGY                 1:43.96    1:51.81        
                  52.68     1:51.81 (59.13)                                        
 11 Burkholder, Abby           9 Acws Swimming        1:57.07    1:53.58        
                  53.90     1:53.58 (59.68)                                        
 12 Hubric, Ella B             9 GM                        NT    1:53.90        
                  49.94   1:53.90 (1:03.96)                                        
 13 Bialousz, Lily G           9 CVAC                      NT    1:56.20        
                1:01.81     1:56.20 (54.39)                                        
 14 Ehresman, Olivia           9 CVAC                      NT    2:20.16        
                1:09.42   2:20.16 (1:10.74)                                        
 -- Hoffmann, Jenna F          9 SHIP                      NT         DQ        
                  50.22        DQ (1:00.34)                                        
 -- Steckiel, Abby G           9 GM                        NT         DQ        
                  53.69        DQ (1:09.85)                                        
 -- Edupuganti, Priyanka S     9 Wsy Swimming              NT         DQ        
                  59.52        DQ (1:08.44)                                        
 
Event 54  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Lek C             10 SHIP                 1:17.53    1:15.39        
                  33.99     1:15.39 (41.40)                                        
  2 Arms, Trevor J            10 CVAC                 1:15.74    1:17.67        
                  35.48     1:17.67 (42.19)                                        
  3 Gerhard, Ben M            10 GM                   1:23.81    1:28.07        
                  39.95     1:28.07 (48.12)                                        
  4 Lee, Ryan                  9 Wsy Swimming         1:31.16    1:29.80        
                  42.65     1:29.80 (47.15)                                        
  5 Desclous, Benjamin        10 HAGY                 1:26.16    1:30.13        
                  42.27     1:30.13 (47.86)                                        
  6 Estep, Colby T            10 SHIP                 1:32.86    1:33.72        
                  46.10     1:33.72 (47.62)                                        
  7 Conrad, Caden             10 HAGY                 1:51.08    1:39.07        
                  49.22     1:39.07 (49.85)                                        
  8 Zaitsev, Daniel E          9 CVAC                      NT    1:43.78        
                  49.48     1:43.78 (54.30)                                        
  9 Yadlapalli, Vedesh         9 CVAC                      NT    1:45.82        
                  48.51     1:45.82 (57.31)                                        
 10 Kumar, Akku T             10 CVAC                 2:11.54    1:59.21        
                  56.61   1:59.21 (1:02.60)                                        
 11 Aderholt, Dylan           10 CVAC                      NT    2:09.20        
                1:00.54   2:09.20 (1:08.66)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Abigail R          12 Wsy Swimming         1:12.19    1:13.33        
                  34.62     1:13.33 (38.71)                                        
  2 Hubric, Courtney L        12 GM                   1:18.20    1:15.36        
                  35.40     1:15.36 (39.96)                                        
  3 Edwards, Destiny M        12 CVAC                 1:14.42    1:16.02        
                  34.74     1:16.02 (41.28)                                        
  4 Stupka, Sydney            11 Acws Swimming        1:19.44    1:18.96        
                  37.10     1:18.96 (41.86)                                        
  5 Yoon, Dahna               12 Wsy Swimming         1:22.62    1:19.96        
                  38.52     1:19.96 (41.44)                                        
  6 Rabanal, Kacy A           11 CVAC                 1:21.03    1:20.16        
                  38.55     1:20.16 (41.61)                                        
  7 White, Alicia L           11 CVAC                 1:19.12    1:21.73        
                  39.21     1:21.73 (42.52)                                        
  8 Progansky, Paige A        11 GM                   1:26.36    1:23.48        
                  38.68     1:23.48 (44.80)                                        
  9 Talys, Gabrielle L        11 FSC                  1:32.63    1:24.04        
                  38.84     1:24.04 (45.20)                                        
 10 Keller, Eliza J           12 CVAC                 1:30.17    1:25.24        
                  38.60     1:25.24 (46.64)                                        
 11 Spila, Eileen M           12 Wsy Swimming         1:31.81    1:25.54        
                  38.98     1:25.54 (46.56)                                        
 12 Bildheiser, Mackenzie L   11 FSC                       NT    1:26.27        
                  41.89     1:26.27 (44.38)                                        
 13 Woren, Hannah L           11 CVAC                 1:27.59    1:26.90        
                  39.53     1:26.90 (47.37)                                        
 14 Myslewicz, Madison A      12 CVAC                 1:29.01    1:27.39        
                  41.30     1:27.39 (46.09)                                        
 15 Bonin, Ryan M             12 FSC                  1:28.75    1:30.65        
                  43.64     1:30.65 (47.01)                                        
 16 Mattingly, Mia E          11 CVAC                 1:28.21    1:31.56        
                  47.13     1:31.56 (44.43)                                        
 17 Jacobson, Ilana R         11 Wsy Swimming         1:27.74    1:32.09        
                  44.40     1:32.09 (47.69)                                        
 18 Bonin, Abby L             11 Wsy Swimming         1:35.21    1:34.73        
                  44.35     1:34.73 (50.38)                                        
 19 Williamson, Marisa L      11 Wsy Swimming         1:41.84    1:35.30        
                  48.08     1:35.30 (47.22)                                        
 20 Stein, Eliya S            11 CVAC                 1:35.55    1:37.45        
                  49.16     1:37.45 (48.29)                                        
 21 Dawood, Nadiyah           12 CVAC                 1:44.30    1:38.63        
                  48.95     1:38.63 (49.68)                                        
 22 Mytych, Jenn A            12 GM                   1:34.82    1:39.09        
                  47.56     1:39.09 (51.53)                                        
 23 Alleman, Alexis R         12 SHIP                      NT    1:42.64        
                  49.08     1:42.64 (53.56)                                        
 24 Garrison, Emmi S          11 GM                   1:47.82    1:49.53        
                  51.79     1:49.53 (57.74)                                        
 25 Davidson, Madison R       11 Wsy Swimming              NT    1:52.03        
                  54.46     1:52.03 (57.57)                                        
 26 Carbaugh, Claudia M       11 SHIP                 2:15.35    2:15.87        
                1:10.09   2:15.87 (1:05.78)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kline, Vyktoria N         13 FSC                  1:09.26    1:06.80        
                  30.85     1:06.80 (35.95)                                        
  2 Vila, Camryn M            14 FSC                  1:10.82    1:09.13        
                  31.88     1:09.13 (37.25)                                        
  3 Gardner, Kaelyn           14 HAGY                 1:14.16    1:11.53        
                  31.86     1:11.53 (39.67)                                        
  4 Pearson, Ronnie L         13 Acws Swimming        1:21.57    1:17.44        
                  35.87     1:17.44 (41.57)                                        
  5 Kearns, Emily M           13 Wsy Swimming              NT    1:17.58        
                  36.99     1:17.58 (40.59)                                        
  6 McDonald, Alexis P        13 CVAC                 1:26.49    1:23.16        
                  38.76     1:23.16 (44.40)                                        
  7 Fox, Caitlin              13 Acws Swimming        1:29.00    1:29.13        
                  40.51     1:29.13 (48.62)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nye, Rachel A             17 SHIP                 1:05.81    1:08.17        
                  31.23     1:08.17 (36.94)                                        
  2 Emery, Makaila            15 HAGY                 1:12.44    1:13.88        
                  33.17     1:13.88 (40.71)                                        
 -- Bender, Brianna N         15 CVAC                      NT         DQ        
                  43.90          DQ (50.64)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stauffer, Shane F         12 GM                   1:10.81    1:09.73        
                  30.87     1:09.73 (38.86)                                        
  2 Durand, Austin J          12 FSC                  1:16.82    1:16.99        
                  35.32     1:16.99 (41.67)                                        
  3 Pyle, Logan J             12 CVAC                 1:26.93    1:24.40        
                  39.34     1:24.40 (45.06)                                        
  4 Ehresman, Daniel C        11 CVAC                 1:28.54    1:25.77        
                  38.12     1:25.77 (47.65)                                        
  5 Thompson, James           12 Acws Swimming        1:28.03    1:26.91        
                  40.41     1:26.91 (46.50)                                        
  6 Burns, Alex P             12 FSC                  1:26.29    1:27.41        
                  39.82     1:27.41 (47.59)                                        
  7 Edupuganti, Sid S         12 Wsy Swimming         1:27.59    1:29.72        
                  42.64     1:29.72 (47.08)                                        
  8 Rineer, Dakota R          11 Wsy Swimming         1:48.93    1:38.10        
                  45.57     1:38.10 (52.53)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walter, Christopher       14 Acws Swimming        1:17.36    1:04.60        
                  28.67     1:04.60 (35.93)                                        
  2 Ciavarella, Mike          14 Acws Swimming        1:13.33    1:12.63        
                  33.85     1:12.63 (38.78)                                        
  3 Zak, John E               13 Wsy Swimming              NT    1:15.78        
                  34.43     1:15.78 (41.35)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soltanov, Georgiy A       16 FSC                    57.75      59.42        
                  27.26       59.42 (32.16)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staretz, Presley E         9 Wsy Swimming              NT    3:22.56        
                  45.24     1:33.22 (47.98)   2:37.74 (1:04.52)     3:22.56 (44.82)
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubric, Camryn E          12 GM                   2:47.80    2:37.66        
                  34.45     1:14.49 (40.04)     2:02.00 (47.51)     2:37.66 (35.66)
  2 Tosten, Sierra            12 HAGY                 2:43.06    2:40.86        
                  33.75     1:15.31 (41.56)     2:03.22 (47.91)     2:40.86 (37.64)
  3 Richards, Kristy R        11 Wsy Swimming         2:54.81    2:54.97        
                  39.62     1:24.96 (45.34)     2:18.55 (53.59)     2:54.97 (36.42)
  4 Peticca, Julia E          11 GM                        NT    2:58.88        
                  39.62     1:24.67 (45.05)     2:19.01 (54.34)     2:58.88 (39.87)
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brokstorp, Malin          14 HAGY                 2:28.23    2:29.76        
                  30.98     1:09.59 (38.61)     1:55.16 (45.57)     2:29.76 (34.60)
  2 Giannaris, Georgia        14 HAGY                 2:43.67    2:54.82        
                  38.84     1:24.28 (45.44)     2:14.46 (50.18)     2:54.82 (40.36)
 
Event 57  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carbaugh, Katie           15 SHIP                 2:42.45    2:41.25        
                  35.34     1:17.02 (41.68)     2:05.43 (48.41)     2:41.25 (35.82)
 
Event 58  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 So, Ian J                 10 Wsy Swimming         2:59.32    2:55.33        
                  37.17     1:22.32 (45.15)     2:14.04 (51.72)     2:55.33 (41.29)
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McVeagh, Jorden T         12 CVAC                 2:53.76    2:57.95        
                  37.78     1:21.74 (43.96)     2:18.46 (56.72)     2:57.95 (39.49)
  2 Rineer, Derek S           11 Wsy Swimming         3:15.87    3:10.96        
                  43.03     1:31.07 (48.04)     2:28.84 (57.77)     3:10.96 (42.12)
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anders, Luke              13 HAGY                 2:43.35    2:43.29        
                  33.15     1:17.89 (44.74)     2:06.51 (48.62)     2:43.29 (36.78)
 
Event 58  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuilkoski, Mike H         16 Acws Swimming        2:21.52    2:30.48        
                  31.95     1:08.36 (36.41)     1:55.39 (47.03)     2:30.48 (35.09)
  2 Loch, Matthew J           17 Acws Swimming        2:13.50    2:30.53        
                  30.44     1:08.84 (38.40)     1:52.16 (43.32)     2:30.53 (38.37)