Licensed to WSY Swimming            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/4/2013 12:27 PM
                        2013 Superbowl Meet - 2/3/2013                         
               WSY 2013 Super Bowl Meet, Sanction #: MA 1318 AP                
                              at Messiah College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 12 & Under 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 10:14.82             Hunter Crumm                              
                 9:51.99  12&U YNAT Y Nationals 2013
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chase, Tommy              11 WSY-MA                    NT   13:17.49        
                  34.25     1:13.77 (39.52)     1:53.06 (39.29)   3:13.14 (1:20.08)
        3:53.81 (40.67)     4:34.41 (40.60)     5:14.64 (40.23)     5:55.74 (41.10)
                                6:36.12 ( )     7:16.92 (40.80)     7:57.97 (41.05)
        8:38.43 (40.46)     9:19.18 (40.75)     9:59.72 (40.54)    10:40.72 (41.00)
       11:21.83 (41.11)    12:02.07 (40.24)    12:41.32 (39.25)    13:17.49 (36.17)
  2 Pickering, Kyle K         11 WSY-MA                    NT   14:47.60        
                  37.70     1:21.82 (44.12)     2:04.34 (42.52)     2:51.17 (46.83)
        3:35.24 (44.07)     4:20.29 (45.05)     5:05.25 (44.96)     5:51.55 (46.30)
        6:38.48 (46.93)     7:23.53 (45.05)     8:07.52 (43.99)     8:53.36 (45.84)
        9:37.65 (44.29)    10:25.44 (47.79)    11:10.79 (45.35)    11:56.69 (45.90)
       12:40.06 (43.37)    13:23.76 (43.70)    14:06.91 (43.15)    14:47.60 (40.69)
 
Event 1  Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 10:14.82             Hunter Crumm                              
                 9:51.99  13-14 YNAT Y Nationals 2013
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wyant, Jordan T           14 WSY-MA              11:02.31   11:02.93        
                  28.53     1:00.25 (31.72)     1:32.52 (32.27)     2:05.52 (33.00)
        2:38.77 (33.25)     3:12.21 (33.44)     3:46.01 (33.80)     4:19.94 (33.93)
        4:53.91 (33.97)     5:27.91 (34.00)     6:01.96 (34.05)     6:35.72 (33.76)
        7:10.22 (34.50)     7:44.77 (34.55)     8:18.94 (34.17)     8:52.76 (33.82)
        9:26.74 (33.98)    10:00.46 (33.72)    10:32.56 (32.10)    11:02.93 (30.37)
  2 Albert, Ryan J            13 WSY-MA                    NT   11:38.11        
                  30.77     1:05.23 (34.46)     1:40.30 (35.07)     2:17.10 (36.80)
        2:51.85 (34.75)     3:26.87 (35.02)     4:02.25 (35.38)     4:39.20 (36.95)
        5:13.69 (34.49)     5:48.45 (34.76)     6:23.48 (35.03)     6:59.41 (35.93)
        7:34.07 (34.66)     8:09.55 (35.48)     8:45.74 (36.19)     9:21.94 (36.20)
        9:57.32 (35.38)    10:31.51 (34.19)    11:05.85 (34.34)    11:38.11 (32.26)
  3 Shelly, Duncan            13 Jvymca                    NT   14:32.01        
                  34.58     1:15.12 (40.54)     1:59.33 (44.21)     2:43.15 (43.82)
        3:27.77 (44.62)     4:11.96 (44.19)     4:56.31 (44.35)     5:42.97 (46.66)
        6:27.16 (44.19)     7:13.59 (46.43)     7:58.50 (44.91)     8:44.29 (45.79)
        9:29.77 (45.48)    10:13.77 (44.00)    10:58.41 (44.64)    11:42.78 (44.37)
       12:26.95 (44.17)    13:08.39 (41.44)    13:52.47 (44.08)    14:32.01 (39.54)
 
Event 1  Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 10:14.82             Hunter Crumm                              
                 9:51.99  15&O YNAT Y Nationals 2013
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Cole A             17 WSY-MA              10:18.30   10:15.54        
                  27.90       57.40 (29.50)     1:27.94 (30.54)     1:58.78 (30.84)
        2:30.13 (31.35)     3:01.55 (31.42)     3:33.33 (31.78)     4:04.82 (31.49)
        4:35.88 (31.06)     5:07.24 (31.36)     5:38.17 (30.93)     6:09.39 (31.22)
        6:40.59 (31.20)     7:11.53 (30.94)     7:42.65 (31.12)     8:13.72 (31.07)
        8:44.96 (31.24)     9:15.84 (30.88)     9:46.29 (30.45)    10:15.54 (29.25)
  2 Johnston, Ben M           16 WSY-MA                    NT   10:29.03        
                  26.89       56.36 (29.47)     1:26.79 (30.43)     1:57.60 (30.81)
        2:28.51 (30.91)     2:59.37 (30.86)     3:30.54 (31.17)     4:02.02 (31.48)
        4:33.78 (31.76)     5:04.77 (30.99)     5:36.05 (31.28)     6:07.94 (31.89)
        6:40.45 (32.51)     7:13.11 (32.66)     7:46.22 (33.11)     8:19.12 (32.90)
        8:51.92 (32.80)     9:25.16 (33.24)     9:58.19 (33.03)    10:29.03 (30.84)
  3 Snyder, Zach A            15 WSY-MA                    NT   10:35.52        
                  25.67       54.56 (28.89)     1:24.68 (30.12)     1:55.53 (30.85)
        2:26.67 (31.14)     2:58.35 (31.68)     3:30.00 (31.65)     4:02.13 (32.13)
        4:34.18 (32.05)     5:06.42 (32.24)     5:38.95 (32.53)     6:11.60 (32.65)
        6:44.43 (32.83)     7:17.51 (33.08)     7:50.56 (33.05)     8:23.67 (33.11)
        8:57.15 (33.48)     9:30.27 (33.12)    10:03.58 (33.31)    10:35.52 (31.94)
  4 Bonson, Zack J            15 Jvymca                    NT   11:40.08        
                  31.03     1:05.19 (34.16)     1:40.14 (34.95)     2:15.28 (35.14)
        2:51.00 (35.72)     3:26.02 (35.02)     4:00.86 (34.84)     4:35.55 (34.69)
        5:10.71 (35.16)     5:46.34 (35.63)     6:21.93 (35.59)     6:58.08 (36.15)
        7:34.08 (36.00)     8:10.41 (36.33)     8:46.35 (35.94)     9:21.72 (35.37)
        9:56.87 (35.15)    10:32.54 (35.67)    11:07.45 (34.91)    11:40.08 (32.63)
  5 Withers, Porter C         15 WSY-MA              12:57.30   11:47.24        
                  30.79     1:04.66 (33.87)     1:38.95 (34.29)     2:14.29 (35.34)
        2:49.68 (35.39)     3:25.51 (35.83)     4:01.34 (35.83)     4:36.27 (34.93)
        5:12.10 (35.83)     5:48.20 (36.10)     6:23.87 (35.67)     7:00.49 (36.62)
        7:36.59 (36.10)     8:12.37 (35.78)     8:48.99 (36.62)     9:25.32 (36.33)
       10:01.34 (36.02)    10:37.17 (35.83)    11:13.06 (35.89)    11:47.24 (34.18)
 
Event 2  Girls 12 & Under 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 10:24.39             Madi Hoch                                 
                10:30.99  12&U YNAT Y Nationals 2013
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barone, Kayla A           12 WSY-MA              12:25.27   11:45.48        
                  31.22     1:05.40 (34.18)     1:40.41 (35.01)     2:15.92 (35.51)
        2:51.44 (35.52)     3:27.49 (36.05)     4:03.57 (36.08)     4:39.88 (36.31)
        5:16.27 (36.39)     5:52.68 (36.41)     6:28.65 (35.97)     7:04.78 (36.13)
        7:40.11 (35.33)     8:15.49 (35.38)     8:51.43 (35.94)     9:26.89 (35.46)
       10:02.59 (35.70)    10:38.02 (35.43)    11:13.38 (35.36)    11:45.48 (32.10)
  2 Chase, Mimi F             12 WSY-MA              13:51.17   12:05.77        
                  32.62     1:08.39 (35.77)     1:44.77 (36.38)     2:21.90 (37.13)
        2:58.77 (36.87)     3:35.49 (36.72)     4:12.03 (36.54)     4:49.22 (37.19)
        5:25.65 (36.43)     6:02.72 (37.07)     6:39.46 (36.74)     7:16.68 (37.22)
        7:53.84 (37.16)     8:30.86 (37.02)     9:07.00 (36.14)     9:43.44 (36.44)
       10:20.03 (36.59)    10:56.25 (36.22)    11:31.68 (35.43)    12:05.77 (34.09)
  3 Weik, Krysta M            12 FSC-MA                    NT   12:06.15        
                  32.04     1:08.07 (36.03)     1:43.91 (35.84)     2:20.18 (36.27)
        2:56.22 (36.04)     3:33.09 (36.87)     4:09.75 (36.66)     4:46.37 (36.62)
        5:22.88 (36.51)     6:00.16 (37.28)     6:36.79 (36.63)     7:13.93 (37.14)
        7:51.01 (37.08)     8:28.56 (37.55)     9:05.23 (36.67)     9:42.15 (36.92)
       10:19.29 (37.14)    10:55.57 (36.28)    11:31.65 (36.08)    12:06.15 (34.50)
  4 Flesher, Emma L           12 FSC-MA                    NT   12:35.81        
                  32.75     1:09.18 (36.43)     1:46.54 (37.36)     2:24.66 (38.12)
        3:03.46 (38.80)     3:41.49 (38.03)     4:20.79 (39.30)     4:59.42 (38.63)
        5:37.99 (38.57)     6:17.53 (39.54)     6:57.03 (39.50)     7:35.66 (38.63)
        8:13.15 (37.49)     8:51.62 (38.47)     9:29.93 (38.31)    10:08.82 (38.89)
       10:46.91 (38.09)    11:24.58 (37.67)    12:00.85 (36.27)    12:35.81 (34.96)
  5 Luft, Kate M              11 WSY-MA                    NT   12:38.90        
                  31.73   1:46.34 (1:14.61)     2:24.33 (37.99)     3:03.24 (38.91)
        3:41.26 (38.02)     4:20.61 (39.35)     4:59.32 (38.71)     5:37.78 (38.46)
        6:15.60 (37.82)     6:54.59 (38.99)     7:33.35 (38.76)                    
            8:11.42 ( )     8:49.80 (38.38)     9:28.03 (38.23)    10:05.48 (37.45)
       10:43.66 (38.18)    11:22.38 (38.72)    12:01.07 (38.69)    12:38.90 (37.83)
  6 Boyce, Katelyn M          11 WSY-MA                    NT   13:27.25        
                  34.67     1:14.36 (39.69)     1:55.33 (40.97)     2:36.02 (40.69)
        3:16.54 (40.52)     3:57.58 (41.04)     4:38.11 (40.53)     5:19.16 (41.05)
        6:00.72 (41.56)     6:42.20 (41.48)     7:23.14 (40.94)     8:04.79 (41.65)
        8:45.78 (40.99)     9:26.39 (40.61)    10:07.18 (40.79)    10:47.89 (40.71)
       11:27.98 (40.09)    12:08.25 (40.27)    12:47.83 (39.58)    13:27.25 (39.42)
  7 Maher, Shannan N          12 WSY-MA                    NT   13:31.53        
                  32.87     1:10.41 (37.54)     1:50.19 (39.78)     2:31.25 (41.06)
        3:12.10 (40.85)     3:54.17 (42.07)     4:36.02 (41.85)     5:17.35 (41.33)
        5:59.22 (41.87)     6:40.91 (41.69)     7:22.59 (41.68)     8:04.45 (41.86)
        8:45.57 (41.12)     9:27.20 (41.63)    10:09.25 (42.05)    10:50.65 (41.40)
       11:32.34 (41.69)    12:12.94 (40.60)    12:53.48 (40.54)    13:31.53 (38.05)
  8 Gingrich, Madeline G      11 FSC-MA                    NT   13:50.08        
                  35.79     1:15.24 (39.45)     1:56.62 (41.38)   4:04.50 (2:07.88)
      5:31.88 (1:27.38)                                                 6:16.28 ( )
                                6:59.03 ( )     7:40.26 (41.23)     8:23.22 (42.96)
        9:06.34 (43.12)                            10:30.84 ( )    11:10.88 (40.04)
       11:52.56 (41.68)    12:33.73 (41.17)    13:11.69 (37.96)    13:50.08 (38.39)
  9 Markley, Lily G           12 WSY-MA              15:47.92   14:58.71        
                  35.03     1:16.51 (41.48)     1:59.67 (43.16)     2:42.89 (43.22)
        3:25.23 (42.34)     4:08.50 (43.27)     4:51.16 (42.66)     5:34.97 (43.81)
        6:18.66 (43.69)     7:02.49 (43.83)     7:46.34 (43.85)     8:30.80 (44.46)
        9:15.62 (44.82)    10:00.33 (44.71)    10:44.59 (44.26)    11:27.92 (43.33)
       12:11.06 (43.14)    12:55.02 (43.96)    13:35.55 (40.53)  14:58.71 (1:23.16)
 10 Spila, Eileen M           11 WSY-MA                    NT   17:05.96        
                  37.00     1:22.57 (45.57)                             3:02.24 ( )
        3:54.05 (51.81)   5:38.03 (1:43.98)                                        
            7:26.93 ( )   9:15.91 (1:48.98)  10:57.04 (1:41.13)                    
                               13:35.53 ( )    14:28.87 (53.34)    15:20.94 (52.07)
                                                   16:13.73 ( )    17:05.96 (52.23)
 11 Seitz, Margaux A          12 WSY-MA              19:17.87   17:40.88        
                  39.09     1:26.56 (47.47)     2:19.50 (52.94)     3:11.95 (52.45)
        4:06.18 (54.23)     4:57.79 (51.61)                             6:47.67 ( )
        7:41.07 (53.40)     8:35.09 (54.02)     9:27.31 (52.22)    10:21.78 (54.47)
       11:15.64 (53.86)    12:09.87 (54.23)    13:03.70 (53.83)    13:57.16 (53.46)
       14:50.45 (53.29)    15:44.73 (54.28)    16:35.00 (50.27)  17:40.88 (1:05.88)
 12 Kuller, Eliza D           12 WSY-MA                    NT   18:01.73        
                  41.08     1:31.95 (50.87)     2:24.14 (52.19)     3:18.34 (54.20)
        4:14.45 (56.11)     5:08.77 (54.32)     6:05.17 (56.40)     7:02.07 (56.90)
        7:56.71 (54.64)     8:51.02 (54.31)     9:46.96 (55.94)    10:42.03 (55.07)
       11:36.82 (54.79)    12:33.33 (56.51)    13:29.27 (55.94)    14:25.23 (55.96)
       15:21.06 (55.83)    16:15.66 (54.60)  18:01.73 (1:46.07)                    
 
Event 2  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 10:24.39             Madi Hoch                                 
                10:30.99  13-14 YNAT Y Nationals 2013
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fierer, Elena A           14 CC-MA               11:57.40   11:26.25        
                  30.75     1:03.68 (32.93)     1:37.24 (33.56)     2:11.20 (33.96)
        2:45.30 (34.10)     3:19.34 (34.04)     3:53.58 (34.24)     4:28.06 (34.48)
        5:02.18 (34.12)     5:36.46 (34.28)     6:10.40 (33.94)     6:44.88 (34.48)
        7:19.63 (34.75)     7:54.48 (34.85)     8:29.91 (35.43)     9:05.51 (35.60)
        9:41.08 (35.57)    10:16.41 (35.33)    10:51.97 (35.56)    11:26.25 (34.28)
  2 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          14 WSY-MA              10:57.98   11:36.97        
                  30.45     1:03.42 (32.97)     1:37.56 (34.14)     2:11.88 (34.32)
        2:46.43 (34.55)     3:21.00 (34.57)     3:55.54 (34.54)     4:30.55 (35.01)
        5:06.05 (35.50)     5:41.72 (35.67)     6:16.97 (35.25)     6:52.38 (35.41)
        7:28.44 (36.06)     8:04.20 (35.76)     8:40.46 (36.26)     9:16.24 (35.78)
        9:51.73 (35.49)    10:27.29 (35.56)    11:02.28 (34.99)    11:36.97 (34.69)
  3 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       14 WSY-MA                    NT   11:49.52        
                  31.59     1:06.30 (34.71)     1:41.69 (35.39)     2:17.50 (35.81)
        2:53.40 (35.90)     3:29.51 (36.11)     4:05.62 (36.11)     4:41.82 (36.20)
        5:17.93 (36.11)     5:53.98 (36.05)     6:29.71 (35.73)     7:05.61 (35.90)
        7:41.71 (36.10)     8:17.88 (36.17)     8:53.86 (35.98)     9:29.86 (36.00)
       10:06.04 (36.18)    10:41.43 (35.39)    11:16.39 (34.96)    11:49.52 (33.13)
  4 Mowrey, Kate M            14 WSY-MA              12:11.74   11:49.94        
                  31.93     1:05.85 (33.92)     1:40.91 (35.06)     2:16.41 (35.50)
        2:52.50 (36.09)     3:28.43 (35.93)     4:04.62 (36.19)     4:40.98 (36.36)
        5:17.16 (36.18)     5:53.21 (36.05)     6:29.17 (35.96)     7:05.29 (36.12)
        7:41.04 (35.75)     8:17.13 (36.09)     8:53.27 (36.14)     9:28.98 (35.71)
       10:05.15 (36.17)    10:40.88 (35.73)    11:16.34 (35.46)    11:49.94 (33.60)
  5 Labell, Lauren            13 WSY-MA              12:10.54   11:52.04        
                  30.81     1:05.11 (34.30)     1:40.62 (35.51)     2:16.50 (35.88)
        2:52.02 (35.52)     3:28.12 (36.10)     4:03.80 (35.68)     4:40.02 (36.22)
        5:16.50 (36.48)     5:52.78 (36.28)     6:28.78 (36.00)     7:05.11 (36.33)
        7:41.43 (36.32)     8:18.25 (36.82)     8:54.19 (35.94)     9:30.65 (36.46)
       10:06.78 (36.13)    10:42.61 (35.83)    11:18.42 (35.81)    11:52.04 (33.62)
  6 King, Caelyn K            13 WSY-MA              12:21.30   12:19.83        
                  31.12     1:05.63 (34.51)     1:41.93 (36.30)     2:18.69 (36.76)
        2:55.20 (36.51)     3:31.71 (36.51)     4:09.24 (37.53)     4:46.75 (37.51)
        5:24.47 (37.72)     6:02.89 (38.42)     6:41.31 (38.42)     7:18.66 (37.35)
        7:55.58 (36.92)     8:34.84 (39.26)     9:13.20 (38.36)     9:52.71 (39.51)
       10:31.30 (38.59)    11:08.20 (36.90)    11:45.37 (37.17)    12:19.83 (34.46)
  7 Paxton, Ally L            13 WSY-MA              13:48.91   12:24.06        
                  33.24     1:10.21 (36.97)     1:47.58 (37.37)     2:25.54 (37.96)
        3:03.25 (37.71)     3:41.24 (37.99)     4:19.58 (38.34)     4:56.74 (37.16)
        5:34.16 (37.42)     6:12.54 (38.38)     6:49.71 (37.17)     7:28.04 (38.33)
        8:05.26 (37.22)     8:42.20 (36.94)     9:19.90 (37.70)     9:57.17 (37.27)
       10:34.96 (37.79)    11:11.92 (36.96)    11:48.00 (36.08)    12:24.06 (36.06)
  8 Gelgot, Caity L           14 FSC-MA                    NT   12:29.07        
                  31.76     1:06.77 (35.01)     1:42.69 (35.92)     2:19.00 (36.31)
        2:55.88 (36.88)     3:33.51 (37.63)     4:10.94 (37.43)     4:49.81 (38.87)
        5:28.77 (38.96)     6:07.47 (38.70)     6:46.75 (39.28)     7:26.18 (39.43)
        8:04.79 (38.61)     8:43.66 (38.87)     9:22.03 (38.37)    10:00.21 (38.18)
       10:38.46 (38.25)    11:16.89 (38.43)    11:53.69 (36.80)    12:29.07 (35.38)
  9 Hills, Caroline Y         14 WSY-MA                    NT   12:34.75        
                  33.69     1:09.94 (36.25)     1:47.33 (37.39)     2:25.11 (37.78)
        3:03.24 (38.13)     3:41.42 (38.18)     4:19.98 (38.56)     4:58.69 (38.71)
        5:37.29 (38.60)     6:15.78 (38.49)     6:54.49 (38.71)     7:33.70 (39.21)
        8:12.32 (38.62)     8:51.54 (39.22)     9:30.62 (39.08)    10:08.97 (38.35)
       10:46.26 (37.29)    11:22.92 (36.66)    11:59.94 (37.02)    12:34.75 (34.81)
 10 McCullough, Annabelle     13 CC-MA               12:26.65   12:39.32        
                  33.67     1:09.96 (36.29)     1:46.92 (36.96)     2:24.21 (37.29)
        3:02.40 (38.19)     3:40.70 (38.30)     4:19.06 (38.36)     4:57.58 (38.52)
        5:35.69 (38.11)     6:14.08 (38.39)     6:52.47 (38.39)     7:31.42 (38.95)
        8:10.73 (39.31)     8:49.58 (38.85)     9:28.67 (39.09)    10:08.28 (39.61)
       10:46.78 (38.50)    11:25.71 (38.93)    12:03.40 (37.69)    12:39.32 (35.92)
 11 DiCarlo, Maya F           14 WSY-MA              12:50.14   12:41.32        
                  32.57     1:08.89 (36.32)     1:46.14 (37.25)     2:23.61 (37.47)
        3:02.04 (38.43)     3:40.88 (38.84)     4:19.34 (38.46)     4:58.25 (38.91)
        5:37.67 (39.42)     6:16.70 (39.03)     6:57.16 (40.46)     7:36.55 (39.39)
        8:14.85 (38.30)     8:53.21 (38.36)     9:31.95 (38.74)    10:10.99 (39.04)
       10:49.32 (38.33)    11:27.80 (38.48)    12:05.85 (38.05)    12:41.32 (35.47)
 12 Weik, Megan R             13 FSC-MA              12:51.41   12:56.97        
                  34.22     1:11.30 (37.08)     1:49.23 (37.93)     2:28.50 (39.27)
        3:07.27 (38.77)     3:46.03 (38.76)     4:26.09 (40.06)     5:05.32 (39.23)
        5:44.25 (38.93)     6:23.66 (39.41)     7:03.15 (39.49)     7:42.13 (38.98)
        8:21.97 (39.84)     9:02.81 (40.84)     9:43.21 (40.40)    10:21.73 (38.52)
       11:01.18 (39.45)    11:41.00 (39.82)    12:19.97 (38.97)    12:56.97 (37.00)
 13 Vila, Camryn M            13 FSC-MA                    NT   13:00.75        
                  32.74     1:10.65 (37.91)     1:50.00 (39.35)     2:29.50 (39.50)
        3:09.58 (40.08)     3:47.89 (38.31)     4:26.52 (38.63)     5:06.80 (40.28)
        5:46.62 (39.82)     6:26.21 (39.59)     7:05.89 (39.68)     7:45.73 (39.84)
        8:25.73 (40.00)     9:05.69 (39.96)     9:45.59 (39.90)    10:25.82 (40.23)
       11:04.81 (38.99)    11:44.33 (39.52)    12:23.03 (38.70)    13:00.75 (37.72)
 14 Rineer, Destiny R         13 WSY-MA              14:34.04   13:03.93        
                  34.13     1:11.91 (37.78)     1:51.60 (39.69)     2:31.74 (40.14)
        3:11.65 (39.91)     3:51.97 (40.32)     4:31.54 (39.57)     5:11.88 (40.34)
        5:52.26 (40.38)     6:32.47 (40.21)     7:12.38 (39.91)     7:51.81 (39.43)
        8:30.61 (38.80)     9:11.15 (40.54)     9:49.39 (38.24)    10:29.24 (39.85)
       11:08.43 (39.19)    11:47.40 (38.97)    12:25.88 (38.48)    13:03.93 (38.05)
 15 Hoffman, Caroline A       14 WSY-MA                    NT   13:07.44        
                  33.95     1:12.29 (38.34)     1:51.86 (39.57)     2:31.81 (39.95)
        3:12.00 (40.19)     3:51.58 (39.58)     4:31.86 (40.28)     5:11.86 (40.00)
        5:52.31 (40.45)     6:32.52 (40.21)     7:13.29 (40.77)     7:53.39 (40.10)
        8:33.12 (39.73)     9:13.35 (40.23)     9:53.76 (40.41)    10:33.60 (39.84)
       11:13.43 (39.83)    11:53.31 (39.88)    12:31.31 (38.00)    13:07.44 (36.13)
 16 Berra, Lindsay C          13 WSY-MA                    NT   13:20.87        
                  33.20     1:11.08 (37.88)     1:50.54 (39.46)     2:31.29 (40.75)
        3:12.21 (40.92)     3:53.19 (40.98)     4:35.00 (41.81)     5:17.19 (42.19)
        5:57.83 (40.64)     6:38.78 (40.95)     7:19.93 (41.15)     8:01.09 (41.16)
        8:41.89 (40.80)     9:22.93 (41.04)    10:03.19 (40.26)    10:44.24 (41.05)
       11:24.15 (39.91)    12:04.20 (40.05)    12:44.35 (40.15)    13:20.87 (36.52)
 
Event 2  Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 10:24.39             Madi Hoch                                 
                10:30.99  15&O YNAT Y Nationals 2013
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoch, Madeline J          17 WSY-MA              10:24.39   10:34.71        
                  28.33       58.66 (30.33)     1:29.43 (30.77)     2:00.25 (30.82)
        2:31.25 (31.00)     3:02.48 (31.23)     3:33.85 (31.37)     4:05.34 (31.49)
        4:37.10 (31.76)     5:09.16 (32.06)     5:41.66 (32.50)     6:14.01 (32.35)
        6:46.49 (32.48)     7:19.30 (32.81)     7:52.16 (32.86)     8:25.37 (33.21)
        8:58.35 (32.98)     9:31.07 (32.72)    10:03.25 (32.18)    10:34.71 (31.46)
  2 Mortell, Sabrina S        16 WSY-MA              10:26.83   10:50.97        
                  29.41     1:01.15 (31.74)     1:33.48 (32.33)     2:05.73 (32.25)
        2:38.08 (32.35)     3:10.94 (32.86)     3:43.96 (33.02)     4:16.74 (32.78)
        4:49.65 (32.91)     5:22.59 (32.94)     5:55.40 (32.81)     6:28.24 (32.84)
        7:01.87 (33.63)     7:35.06 (33.19)     8:07.84 (32.78)     8:40.98 (33.14)
        9:14.19 (33.21)     9:47.21 (33.02)    10:19.26 (32.05)    10:50.97 (31.71)
  3 Burkett, Jessica M        17 WSY-MA              10:51.33   10:53.41        
                  29.72     1:01.70 (31.98)     1:34.01 (32.31)     2:06.55 (32.54)
        2:39.16 (32.61)     3:11.78 (32.62)     3:44.62 (32.84)     4:17.54 (32.92)
        4:50.60 (33.06)     5:23.78 (33.18)     5:56.98 (33.20)     6:30.32 (33.34)
        7:03.66 (33.34)     7:36.88 (33.22)     8:10.13 (33.25)     8:43.49 (33.36)
        9:16.85 (33.36)     9:49.67 (32.82)    10:22.26 (32.59)    10:53.41 (31.15)
  4 Cook, Cami R              15 WSY-MA              11:02.14   11:03.90        
                  29.69     1:01.91 (32.22)     1:34.40 (32.49)     2:07.31 (32.91)
        2:40.44 (33.13)     3:13.78 (33.34)     3:47.38 (33.60)     4:21.34 (33.96)
        4:54.99 (33.65)     5:28.87 (33.88)     6:02.24 (33.37)     6:35.81 (33.57)
        7:09.14 (33.33)     7:43.20 (34.06)     8:17.03 (33.83)     8:50.47 (33.44)
        9:24.39 (33.92)     9:58.56 (34.17)    10:31.97 (33.41)    11:03.90 (31.93)
  5 Shirtliff, Samantha L     16 WSY-MA              11:00.92   11:20.22        
                  30.03     1:03.15 (33.12)     1:36.88 (33.73)     2:10.80 (33.92)
        2:44.53 (33.73)     3:18.51 (33.98)     3:52.78 (34.27)     4:26.90 (34.12)
        5:00.99 (34.09)     5:34.90 (33.91)     6:09.53 (34.63)     6:45.08 (35.55)
        7:19.71 (34.63)     7:54.80 (35.09)     8:29.34 (34.54)     9:04.73 (35.39)
        9:39.10 (34.37)    10:13.78 (34.68)    10:47.92 (34.14)    11:20.22 (32.30)
  6 Bonson, Sarah E           18 Jvymca                    NT   11:36.96        
                  29.42     1:03.67 (34.25)     1:38.98 (35.31)     2:14.18 (35.20)
        2:49.23 (35.05)     3:24.62 (35.39)     3:59.60 (34.98)     4:35.00 (35.40)
        5:10.09 (35.09)     5:45.81 (35.72)     6:21.19 (35.38)     6:56.50 (35.31)
        7:32.01 (35.51)     8:07.75 (35.74)     8:43.35 (35.60)     9:18.57 (35.22)
        9:53.79 (35.22)    10:29.17 (35.38)    11:04.01 (34.84)    11:36.96 (32.95)
  7 Foltz, Ashley A           16 WSY-MA              11:41.75   12:05.85        
                  32.19     1:07.33 (35.14)     1:42.99 (35.66)     2:18.65 (35.66)
        2:54.58 (35.93)     3:30.88 (36.30)     4:07.19 (36.31)     4:43.55 (36.36)
        5:20.35 (36.80)     5:57.34 (36.99)     6:34.15 (36.81)     7:11.09 (36.94)
        7:48.05 (36.96)     8:25.12 (37.07)     9:02.66 (37.54)     9:39.94 (37.28)
       10:16.95 (37.01)    10:54.00 (37.05)    11:30.59 (36.59)    12:05.85 (35.26)
 
Event 3  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrow, Kyle T            10 WSY-MA               6:04.09    6:04.99        
                  32.01     1:08.82 (36.81)     1:46.44 (37.62)     2:24.30 (37.86)
        3:01.78 (37.48)     3:39.33 (37.55)     4:16.63 (37.30)     4:53.67 (37.04)
        5:30.77 (37.10)     6:04.99 (34.22)                                        
  2 Furlong, Christopher R    10 WSY-MA               6:34.55    6:43.39        
                  34.20     1:13.90 (39.70)     1:54.77 (40.87)     2:36.07 (41.30)
        3:17.82 (41.75)     3:59.57 (41.75)     4:41.61 (42.04)     5:23.05 (41.44)
        6:04.16 (41.11)     6:43.39 (39.23)                                        
  3 Boyce, Ryan A              9 WSY-MA               7:25.31    7:16.04        
                  36.08     1:17.26 (41.18)     2:00.60 (43.34)     2:44.19 (43.59)
        3:29.19 (45.00)     4:14.41 (45.22)     5:01.07 (46.66)     5:46.34 (45.27)
        6:33.61 (47.27)     7:16.04 (42.43)                                        
  4 Hain, Alex C               8 FSC-MA                    NT    7:20.44        
                  37.78     1:22.07 (44.29)     2:06.51 (44.44)     2:51.31 (44.80)
        3:36.71 (45.40)     4:22.29 (45.58)     5:07.96 (45.67)     5:54.07 (46.11)
        6:39.04 (44.97)     7:20.44 (41.40)                                        
  5 Vessah, Samuel             9 CC-MA                     NT    7:51.89        
                  38.55     1:23.92 (45.37)     2:11.76 (47.84)     3:02.16 (50.40)
        3:49.31 (47.15)     4:37.64 (48.33)     5:27.87 (50.23)     6:18.54 (50.67)
        7:07.62 (49.08)     7:51.89 (44.27)                                        
  6 Rineer, Dakota R          10 WSY-MA                    NT    8:10.67        
                  41.66     1:30.02 (48.36)     2:18.62 (48.60)     3:10.04 (51.42)
        4:00.48 (50.44)     4:50.34 (49.86)     5:41.41 (51.07)     6:32.17 (50.76)
        7:23.19 (51.02)     8:10.67 (47.48)                                        
  7 Shepherd, Noah             9 Jvymca              11:09.67    8:57.37        
                  44.06     1:36.95 (52.89)     2:31.50 (54.55)     3:27.21 (55.71)
        4:22.53 (55.32)     5:18.03 (55.50)     6:15.27 (57.24)     7:11.65 (56.38)
        8:07.10 (55.45)     8:57.37 (50.27)                                        
  8 Ziegler, Harrison M       10 WSY-MA                    NT    9:29.96        
                                                    2:33.35 ( )                    
            4:27.61 ( )                             6:28.55 ( )   7:33.90 (1:05.35)
      8:37.58 (1:03.68)     9:29.96 (52.38)                                        
 
Event 4  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hain, Mikayla L           10 FSC-MA               6:29.97    6:09.42        
                  33.79     1:11.04 (37.25)     1:48.63 (37.59)     2:26.81 (38.18)
        3:04.56 (37.75)     3:42.49 (37.93)     4:20.63 (38.14)     4:57.94 (37.31)
        5:34.82 (36.88)     6:09.42 (34.60)                                        
  2 Maher, Jillian K          10 WSY-MA               6:36.76    6:11.58        
                  34.00     1:11.68 (37.68)     1:49.37 (37.69)     2:28.01 (38.64)
        3:05.59 (37.58)     3:43.92 (38.33)     4:21.54 (37.62)     4:59.25 (37.71)
        5:36.63 (37.38)     6:11.58 (34.95)                                        
  3 Ortiz, Madison J           9 FSC-MA                    NT    6:41.67        
                  36.37     1:16.32 (39.95)     1:58.60 (42.28)     2:39.43 (40.83)
        3:20.81 (41.38)     4:02.08 (41.27)     4:43.42 (41.34)     5:24.73 (41.31)
        6:05.95 (41.22)     6:41.67 (35.72)                                        
  4 Bonson, Hannah M          10 Jvymca               8:16.00    7:24.77        
                  38.34     1:22.96 (44.62)     2:08.25 (45.29)     2:52.88 (44.63)
        3:38.25 (45.37)     4:24.93 (46.68)     5:11.80 (46.87)     5:59.02 (47.22)
        6:44.63 (45.61)     7:24.77 (40.14)                                        
  5 Richards, Kristy R        10 WSY-MA                    NT    7:35.92        
                  38.25     1:22.16 (43.91)     2:08.11 (45.95)     2:55.53 (47.42)
        3:42.29 (46.76)     4:29.42 (47.13)     5:16.92 (47.50)     6:03.99 (47.07)
        6:51.90 (47.91)     7:35.92 (44.02)                                        
  6 Green, Ava M               9 WSY-MA                    NT    8:08.56        
                  41.85     1:28.73 (46.88)     2:18.62 (49.89)     3:08.35 (49.73)
        3:59.72 (51.37)     4:49.92 (50.20)     5:40.42 (50.50)     6:29.31 (48.89)
        7:19.83 (50.52)     8:08.56 (48.73)                                        
  7 Edwards, Audrey A          9 WSY-MA                    NT    8:18.43        
                  43.93     1:33.14 (49.21)     2:24.32 (51.18)     3:15.37 (51.05)
        4:05.85 (50.48)     4:56.83 (50.98)     5:49.08 (52.25)     6:40.23 (51.15)
        7:31.89 (51.66)     8:18.43 (46.54)                                        
  8 Jacobson, Ilana R         10 WSY-MA                    NT    8:56.78        
                  42.45     1:33.56 (51.11)     2:27.81 (54.25)     3:22.27 (54.46)
        4:18.95 (56.68)     5:15.95 (57.00)     6:12.29 (56.34)     7:08.86 (56.57)
        8:04.46 (55.60)     8:56.78 (52.32)                                        
  9 So, Alicia G               7 WSY-MA                    NT    9:08.54        
                  45.83     1:39.10 (53.27)     2:34.72 (55.62)     3:31.36 (56.64)
        4:27.97 (56.61)     5:25.42 (57.45)     6:23.53 (58.11)     7:20.11 (56.58)
        8:17.03 (56.92)     9:08.54 (51.51)                                        
 10 Seitz, Bridget A          10 WSY-MA                    NT    9:44.77        
                  45.87     1:44.50 (58.63)   2:45.32 (1:00.82)   3:46.28 (1:00.96)
      5:46.99 (2:00.71)                             6:47.26 ( )   7:47.82 (1:00.56)
        8:47.53 (59.71)     9:44.77 (57.24)                                        
 
Event 5  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.29  12&U YNAT Y Nationals 2013
                32.30  12&U YDIS Y Districts 2013
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chase, Tommy              11 WSY-MA                 30.67      30.75 YDIS   
  2 Spencer, Noah B           11 WSY-MA                 32.17      31.08 YDIS   
  3 Pickering, Kyle K         11 WSY-MA                 32.02      32.96        
  4 Kosuri, Ajay              11 HAGY                   42.00      43.74        
 
Event 5  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 21.95                                                          
                22.29  13-14 YNAT Y Nationals 2013
                27.50  13-14 YDIS Y Districts 2013
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wyant, Jordan T           14 WSY-MA                 23.92      23.92 YDIS   
  2 Anderson, Jarod T         13 WSY-MA                 25.37      26.10 YDIS   
  3 Albert, Ryan J            13 WSY-MA                 25.68      26.34 YDIS   
  4 Spencer, Ethan T          14 WSY-MA                 27.69      28.45        
  5 Maxwell, Brandon D        13 WSY-MA                 30.03      29.85        
  6 Shelly, Duncan            13 Jvymca                 29.86      30.06        
 
Event 5  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 21.95                                                          
                22.29  15&O YNAT Y Nationals 2013
                24.50  15&O YDIS Y Districts 2013
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Ben M           16 WSY-MA                 23.39      23.34 YDIS   
  2 Snyder, Zach A            15 WSY-MA                 23.12      23.56 YDIS   
  3 Davis, Cole A             17 WSY-MA                 23.25      23.63 YDIS   
  4 Bonson, Zack J            15 Jvymca                 26.42      26.49        
  5 Withers, Porter C         15 WSY-MA                 27.87      28.01        
 
Event 6  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 25.15                                                          
                24.99  12&U YNAT Y Nationals 2013
                31.50  12&U YDIS Y Districts 2013
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luft, Kate M              11 WSY-MA                 26.81      26.58 YDIS   
  2 Barone, Kayla A           12 WSY-MA                 27.65      27.48 YDIS   
  3 Maher, Shannan N          12 WSY-MA                 28.89      28.75 YDIS   
  4 Weik, Krysta M            12 FSC-MA                 29.30      29.51 YDIS   
  5 Flesher, Emma L           12 FSC-MA                 29.97      29.78 YDIS   
  6 Chase, Mimi F             12 WSY-MA                 30.12      30.14 YDIS   
  7 Boyce, Katelyn M          11 WSY-MA                 31.18      30.18 YDIS   
  8 Workman, Abigail L        11 WSY-MA                 30.05      30.25 YDIS   
  9 Gingrich, Madeline G      11 FSC-MA                 31.71      31.20 YDIS   
 10 Eby, Lauren E             11 WSY-MA                 31.36      31.66        
 11 Markley, Lily G           12 WSY-MA                 31.45      31.70        
 12 Conjack, Kasi M           11 WSY-MA                 32.34      31.97        
 13 Spila, Eileen M           11 WSY-MA                 36.07      34.17        
 14 Kuller, Eliza D           12 WSY-MA                    NT      38.13        
 15 Seitz, Margaux A          12 WSY-MA                 39.19      38.40        
 16 Kosuri, Anisha             9 HAGY                   39.91      41.26        
 
Event 6  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 25.15                                                          
                24.99  13-14 YNAT Y Nationals 2013
                28.60  13-14 YDIS Y Districts 2013
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          14 WSY-MA                 26.48      27.41 YDIS   
  2 Labell, Lauren            13 WSY-MA                 27.45      27.98 YDIS   
  3 Fierer, Elena A           14 CC-MA                  28.08      28.03 YDIS   
  4 Gelgot, Caity L           14 FSC-MA                 27.84      28.09 YDIS   
  5 Hills, Caroline Y         14 WSY-MA                 28.03      28.28 YDIS   
  6 Mowrey, Kate M            14 WSY-MA                 28.28      28.35 YDIS   
  7 Margraf, Jesse P          13 WSY-MA                    NT      28.36 YDIS   
  8 Brokstorp, Malin          13 HAGY                   28.24      28.45 YDIS   
  9 Berra, Lindsay C          13 WSY-MA                 28.43      28.68        
 10 DiCarlo, Maya F           14 WSY-MA                 28.90      28.81        
 11 King, Caelyn K            13 WSY-MA                 29.13      28.83        
 12 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       14 WSY-MA                 28.62      28.86        
 13 Vila, Camryn M            13 FSC-MA                 28.76      28.89        
 14 Eby, Rachel M             13 WSY-MA                 28.98      29.05        
 15 McCullough, Annabelle     13 CC-MA                  28.68      29.16        
 16 Hoffman, Caroline A       14 WSY-MA                 29.14      29.17        
 17 Weik, Megan R             13 FSC-MA                 29.91      29.27        
 18 Paxton, Ally L            13 WSY-MA                 29.15      29.29        
 19 Rineer, Destiny R         13 WSY-MA                 28.06      30.39        
 
Event 6  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 25.15                                                          
                24.99  15&O YNAT Y Nationals 2013
                28.00  15&O YDIS Y Districts 2013
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shirtliff, Samantha L     16 WSY-MA                 24.95      25.50 YDIS   
  2 Cook, Cami R              15 WSY-MA                 24.71      25.92 YDIS   
  3 Burkett, Jessica M        17 WSY-MA                 26.69      26.54 YDIS   
  4 Mortell, Sabrina S        16 WSY-MA                 26.01      27.11 YDIS   
  5 Bonson, Sarah E           18 Jvymca                 27.31      27.76 YDIS   
 
Event 7  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.80  YDIS Y Districts 2013
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrow, Kyle T            10 WSY-MA                 29.25      29.17 YDIS   
  2 Furlong, Christopher R    10 WSY-MA                 31.65      32.93 YDIS   
  3 Vessah, Samuel             9 CC-MA                  37.78      35.10 YDIS   
  4 Hain, Alex C               8 FSC-MA                 35.11      36.06 YDIS   
  5 So, Ian J                  9 WSY-MA                 35.86      36.17 YDIS   
  6 Rineer, Dakota R          10 WSY-MA                 40.46      38.59        
  7 Shepherd, Noah             9 Jvymca                 38.82      38.71        
  8 Boyce, Ryan A              9 WSY-MA                 34.32      39.97        
  9 Smith, Hunter D           10 WSY-MA                 40.14      40.11        
 10 Ziegler, Harrison M       10 WSY-MA                    NT      40.21        
 
Event 8  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                35.20  YDIS Y Districts 2013
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Jillian K          10 WSY-MA                 30.41      30.51 YDIS   
  2 Hain, Mikayla L           10 FSC-MA                 30.85      30.76 YDIS   
  3 Ortiz, Madison J           9 FSC-MA                 32.50      32.24 YDIS   
  4 Bonson, Hannah M          10 Jvymca                 35.51      34.27 YDIS   
  5 Richards, Kristy R        10 WSY-MA                 36.60      37.64        
  6 Jacobson, Ilana R         10 WSY-MA                 39.50      38.45        
  7 Edwards, Audrey A          9 WSY-MA                 39.68      38.74        
  8 Green, Ava M               9 WSY-MA                 38.30      39.65        
  9 So, Alicia G               7 WSY-MA                 42.33      41.28        
 10 Seitz, Bridget A          10 WSY-MA                 43.16      41.45        
 11 Kosuri, Anisha             9 HAGY                   39.91      42.77        
 
Event 9  Boys 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 4:25.77             Chadd Lee                                  
                4:17.99  12&U YNAT Y Nationals 2013
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chase, Tommy              11 WSY-MA                    NT    5:43.77        
                  39.96     1:28.58 (48.62)     2:11.04 (42.46)     2:53.36 (42.32)
        3:39.77 (46.41)     4:26.68 (46.91)     5:06.02 (39.34)     5:43.77 (37.75)
  2 Spencer, Noah B           11 WSY-MA                    NT    6:08.59        
                  39.28     1:25.86 (46.58)     2:10.43 (44.57)     2:54.70 (44.27)
        3:46.57 (51.87)     4:40.26 (53.69)     5:24.55 (44.29)     6:08.59 (44.04)
  3 Pickering, Kyle K         11 WSY-MA                    NT    6:22.60        
                  44.84     1:35.98 (51.14)     2:20.16 (44.18)     3:05.59 (45.43)
        4:03.63 (58.04)     5:02.56 (58.93)     5:45.26 (42.70)     6:22.60 (37.34)
 
Event 9  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 4:25.77             Chadd Lee                                  
                4:17.99  13-14 YNAT Y Nationals 2013
                5:15.50  13-14 YDIS Y Districts 2013
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wyant, Jordan T           14 WSY-MA               4:56.49    4:49.44 YDIS   
                  30.35     1:05.47 (35.12)     1:41.86 (36.39)     2:17.99 (36.13)
        3:00.29 (42.30)     3:43.35 (43.06)     4:17.05 (33.70)     4:49.44 (32.39)
  2 Anderson, Jarod T         13 WSY-MA               4:34.36    4:50.71 YDIS   
                  30.24     1:06.79 (36.55)     1:44.27 (37.48)     2:20.96 (36.69)
        3:01.09 (40.13)     3:42.64 (41.55)     4:17.25 (34.61)     4:50.71 (33.46)
  3 Albert, Ryan J            13 WSY-MA               4:57.27    5:05.15 YDIS   
                  31.56     1:10.54 (38.98)     1:52.17 (41.63)     2:31.29 (39.12)
        3:12.92 (41.63)     3:56.24 (43.32)     4:31.90 (35.66)     5:05.15 (33.25)
  4 Shelly, Duncan            13 Jvymca                    NT    6:22.49        
                  39.67     1:35.41 (55.74)     2:21.47 (46.06)     3:06.58 (45.11)
        4:05.11 (58.53)     5:02.75 (57.64)     5:43.15 (40.40)     6:22.49 (39.34)
 -- Spencer, Ethan T          14 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  37.11     1:19.89 (42.78)     2:03.51 (43.62)     2:45.63 (42.12)
        3:31.11 (45.48)     4:20.28 (49.17)     5:02.00 (41.72)          DQ (39.28)
 
Event 9  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 5:25.77             Chadd Lee                                  
                4:17.99  15&O YNAT Y Nationals 2013
                5:02.20  15&O YDIS Y Districts 2013
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Zach A            15 WSY-MA               4:17.12    4:26.95$YDIS   
                  30.00     1:05.93 (35.93)     1:38.10 (32.17)     2:11.76 (33.66)
        2:49.10 (37.34)     3:27.90 (38.80)     3:58.91 (31.01)     4:26.95 (28.04)
  2 Davis, Cole A             17 WSY-MA               4:27.08    4:27.20$YDIS   
                  29.62     1:02.45 (32.83)     1:37.24 (34.79)     2:12.96 (35.72)
        2:51.02 (38.06)     3:29.79 (38.77)     3:59.76 (29.97)     4:27.20 (27.44)
  3 Johnston, Ben M           16 WSY-MA                    NT    4:35.48$YDIS   
                  30.26     1:04.58 (34.32)     1:40.47 (35.89)     2:14.99 (34.52)
        2:52.66 (37.67)     3:31.93 (39.27)     4:04.23 (32.30)     4:35.48 (31.25)
  4 Bonson, Zack J            15 Jvymca                    NT    5:27.45        
                  34.92     1:21.26 (46.34)     2:02.23 (40.97)     2:42.47 (40.24)
        3:29.54 (47.07)     4:17.35 (47.81)     4:52.66 (35.31)     5:27.45 (34.79)
 
Event 10  Girls 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 4:30.97             Madi Hoch                                  
                4:38.99  12&U YNAT Y Nationals 2013
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barone, Kayla A           12 WSY-MA               5:36.13    5:06.06        
                  33.40     1:14.08 (40.68)     1:53.74 (39.66)     2:32.70 (38.96)
        3:15.56 (42.86)     3:59.03 (43.47)     4:32.90 (33.87)     5:06.06 (33.16)
  2 Luft, Kate M              11 WSY-MA                    NT    5:13.47        
                  32.29     1:11.24 (38.95)     1:48.84 (37.60)     2:27.27 (38.43)
        3:14.41 (47.14)     4:02.66 (48.25)     4:39.18 (36.52)     5:13.47 (34.29)
  3 Chase, Mimi F             12 WSY-MA               6:11.05    5:13.82        
                  34.13     1:14.02 (39.89)     1:54.13 (40.11)     2:32.85 (38.72)
        3:17.51 (44.66)     4:02.73 (45.22)     4:38.54 (35.81)     5:13.82 (35.28)
  4 Weik, Krysta M            12 FSC-MA               5:15.05    5:22.91        
                  35.13     1:18.68 (43.55)     1:59.00 (40.32)     2:37.99 (38.99)
        3:23.93 (45.94)     4:11.76 (47.83)     4:48.19 (36.43)     5:22.91 (34.72)
  5 Workman, Abigail L        11 WSY-MA                    NT    5:33.03        
                  34.88     1:14.80 (39.92)     1:56.76 (41.96)     2:39.10 (42.34)
        3:29.38 (50.28)     4:20.55 (51.17)     4:57.16 (36.61)     5:33.03 (35.87)
  6 Boyce, Katelyn M          11 WSY-MA                    NT    5:54.88        
                  39.78     1:27.45 (47.67)     2:12.24 (44.79)     2:55.40 (43.16)
        3:45.07 (49.67)     4:35.10 (50.03)     5:15.25 (40.15)     5:54.88 (39.63)
  7 Markley, Lily G           12 WSY-MA                    NT    6:13.22        
                  47.08     1:44.56 (57.48)     2:27.14 (42.58)     3:10.28 (43.14)
        4:00.21 (49.93)     4:50.80 (50.59)     5:32.22 (41.42)     6:13.22 (41.00)
  8 Gingrich, Madeline G      11 FSC-MA                    NT    6:25.68        
                  46.13                             2:34.09 ( )     3:20.70 (46.61)
        4:13.32 (52.62)     5:06.23 (52.91)     5:45.00 (38.77)     6:25.68 (40.68)
  9 Seitz, Margaux A          12 WSY-MA                    NT    7:32.87        
                  49.40   1:55.41 (1:06.01)     2:55.32 (59.91)   3:56.31 (1:00.99)
      4:56.68 (1:00.37)   5:57.92 (1:01.24)     6:46.80 (48.88)     7:32.87 (46.07)
 10 Kuller, Eliza D           12 WSY-MA                    NT    7:33.28        
                  52.28   1:56.94 (1:04.66)     2:54.09 (57.15)     3:52.36 (58.27)
        4:51.72 (59.36)   5:53.62 (1:01.90)     6:45.73 (52.11)     7:33.28 (47.55)
 11 Spila, Eileen M           11 WSY-MA                    NT    7:35.50        
                                                    2:59.45 ( )     3:55.90 (56.45)
      4:56.75 (1:00.85)   6:00.41 (1:03.66)     6:47.78 (47.37)     7:35.50 (47.72)
 -- Conjack, Kasi M           11 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  40.72     1:31.04 (50.32)     2:18.86 (47.82)     3:05.75 (46.89)
        4:01.52 (55.77)     4:54.44 (52.92)     5:36.46 (42.02)          DQ (39.24)
 
Event 10  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 4:30.97             Madi Hoch                                  
                4:38.99  13-14 YNAT Y Nationals 2013
                5:33.70  13-14 YDIS Y Districts 2013
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Labell, Lauren            13 WSY-MA               5:23.33    5:03.48 YDIS   
                  33.77     1:13.91 (40.14)     1:53.10 (39.19)     2:31.16 (38.06)
        3:13.45 (42.29)     3:56.55 (43.10)     4:30.41 (33.86)     5:03.48 (33.07)
  2 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          14 WSY-MA               5:05.24    5:03.78 YDIS   
                  33.35     1:12.91 (39.56)     1:52.46 (39.55)     2:31.05 (38.59)
        3:15.67 (44.62)     3:59.55 (43.88)     4:32.91 (33.36)     5:03.78 (30.87)
  3 Fierer, Elena A           14 CC-MA                5:48.34    5:08.65 YDIS   
                  32.44     1:08.90 (36.46)     1:48.50 (39.60)     2:27.28 (38.78)
        3:13.48 (46.20)     4:00.84 (47.36)     4:34.89 (34.05)     5:08.65 (33.76)
  4 Mowrey, Kate M            14 WSY-MA               5:24.86    5:20.37 YDIS   
                  35.16     1:15.29 (40.13)     1:57.60 (42.31)     2:38.58 (40.98)
        3:24.21 (45.63)     4:10.14 (45.93)     4:46.55 (36.41)     5:20.37 (33.82)
  5 Margraf, Jesse P          13 WSY-MA                    NT    5:22.33 YDIS   
                  35.11     1:19.17 (44.06)     1:56.04 (36.87)     2:34.36 (38.32)
        3:23.33 (48.97)     4:11.46 (48.13)     4:46.87 (35.41)     5:22.33 (35.46)
  6 King, Caelyn K            13 WSY-MA               5:25.35    5:25.94 YDIS   
                  35.92     1:20.10 (44.18)     2:01.79 (41.69)     2:43.18 (41.39)
        3:28.47 (45.29)     4:14.85 (46.38)     4:50.85 (36.00)     5:25.94 (35.09)
  7 Brokstorp, Malin          13 HAGY                      NT    5:27.17 YDIS   
                  33.79   1:56.85 (1:23.06)     2:35.77 (38.92)                    
            3:24.42 ( )     4:13.56 (49.14)     4:51.33 (37.77)     5:27.17 (35.84)
  8 Hills, Caroline Y         14 WSY-MA                    NT    5:29.32 YDIS   
                  35.56     1:19.07 (43.51)     2:01.21 (42.14)     2:42.18 (40.97)
        3:30.47 (48.29)     4:19.36 (48.89)     4:55.74 (36.38)     5:29.32 (33.58)
  9 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       14 WSY-MA               5:57.17    5:33.44 YDIS   
                  39.36     1:26.19 (46.83)     2:07.35 (41.16)     2:46.95 (39.60)
        3:36.57 (49.62)     4:24.06 (47.49)     4:59.04 (34.98)     5:33.44 (34.40)
 10 DiCarlo, Maya F           14 WSY-MA               5:47.14    5:38.49        
                  34.05     1:15.73 (41.68)     1:58.74 (43.01)     2:40.13 (41.39)
        3:32.40 (52.27)     4:24.03 (51.63)     5:02.43 (38.40)     5:38.49 (36.06)
 11 McCullough, Annabelle     13 CC-MA                5:35.89    5:38.70        
                  35.14     1:17.48 (42.34)     2:03.48 (46.00)     2:48.73 (45.25)
        3:38.59 (49.86)     4:29.12 (50.53)     5:05.43 (36.31)     5:38.70 (33.27)
 12 Vila, Camryn M            13 FSC-MA                    NT    5:39.65        
                  36.12     1:20.55 (44.43)     2:03.93 (43.38)     2:46.84 (42.91)
        3:35.87 (49.03)     4:25.11 (49.24)     5:02.88 (37.77)     5:39.65 (36.77)
 13 Hoffman, Caroline A       14 WSY-MA                    NT    5:46.93        
                  38.60     1:27.79 (49.19)     2:11.92 (44.13)     2:54.69 (42.77)
        3:42.03 (47.34)     4:30.52 (48.49)     5:11.20 (40.68)     5:46.93 (35.73)
 14 Berra, Lindsay C          13 WSY-MA               6:09.58    5:49.87        
                  36.74     1:23.12 (46.38)     2:05.01 (41.89)     2:47.52 (42.51)
        3:41.28 (53.76)     4:34.05 (52.77)     5:12.68 (38.63)     5:49.87 (37.19)
 15 Rineer, Destiny R         13 WSY-MA                    NT    6:20.01        
                  41.60     1:35.30 (53.70)     2:22.01 (46.71)     3:07.37 (45.36)
        4:04.10 (56.73)     5:02.38 (58.28)     5:41.51 (39.13)     6:20.01 (38.50)
 -- Weik, Megan R             13 FSC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  41.33   2:22.24 (1:40.91)                             3:10.87 ( )
        4:05.50 (54.63)     5:02.54 (57.04)     5:43.13 (40.59)          DQ (35.53)
 
Event 10  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 4:30.97             Madi Hoch                                  
                4:38.99  15&O YNAT Y Nationals 2013
                5:25.40  15&O YDIS Y Districts 2013
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burkett, Jessica M        17 WSY-MA               4:28.88    4:39.21 YDIS   
                  30.34     1:04.41 (34.07)     1:40.48 (36.07)     2:15.91 (35.43)
        2:55.83 (39.92)     3:35.87 (40.04)     4:08.38 (32.51)     4:39.21 (30.83)
  2 Mortell, Sabrina S        16 WSY-MA               4:38.67    4:51.15 YDIS   
                  31.25     1:07.39 (36.14)     1:44.61 (37.22)     2:20.41 (35.80)
        3:04.28 (43.87)     3:47.63 (43.35)     4:20.18 (32.55)     4:51.15 (30.97)
  3 Cook, Cami R              15 WSY-MA               4:56.56    4:54.12 YDIS   
                  30.46     1:04.98 (34.52)     1:42.63 (37.65)     2:19.32 (36.69)
        3:02.72 (43.40)     3:46.99 (44.27)     4:21.62 (34.63)     4:54.12 (32.50)
  4 Shirtliff, Samantha L     16 WSY-MA               4:51.73    5:03.79 YDIS   
                  32.20     1:10.83 (38.63)     1:49.04 (38.21)     2:26.17 (37.13)
        3:12.97 (46.80)     4:00.41 (47.44)     4:32.88 (32.47)     5:03.79 (30.91)
  5 Bonson, Sarah E           18 Jvymca               5:11.75    5:04.86 YDIS   
                  31.88     1:08.98 (37.10)     1:49.73 (40.75)     2:29.80 (40.07)
        3:14.03 (44.23)     3:58.20 (44.17)     4:32.39 (34.19)     5:04.86 (32.47)
 
Event 11  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrow, Kyle T            10 WSY-MA               2:35.05    2:38.64        
                  34.99     1:14.17 (39.18)     2:02.60 (48.43)     2:38.64 (36.04)
  2 Furlong, Christopher R    10 WSY-MA               3:04.70    3:01.55        
                  41.95     1:26.14 (44.19)     2:21.80 (55.66)     3:01.55 (39.75)
  3 Boyce, Ryan A              9 WSY-MA               3:11.94    3:11.26        
                  43.17     1:30.37 (47.20)     2:28.83 (58.46)     3:11.26 (42.43)
  4 Hain, Alex C               8 FSC-MA               3:47.44    3:15.95        
                  45.26     1:33.07 (47.81)   2:33.65 (1:00.58)     3:15.95 (42.30)
  5 So, Ian J                  9 WSY-MA               3:17.14    3:19.85        
                  44.43     1:34.25 (49.82)   2:35.01 (1:00.76)     3:19.85 (44.84)
  6 Vessah, Samuel             9 CC-MA                     NT    3:26.09        
                  46.20     1:37.84 (51.64)   2:41.18 (1:03.34)     3:26.09 (44.91)
  7 Shepherd, Noah             9 Jvymca                    NT    3:46.89        
                  54.09     1:51.56 (57.47)   2:59.65 (1:08.09)     3:46.89 (47.24)
 -- Ziegler, Harrison M       10 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:22.53   2:26.04 (1:03.51)   3:55.72 (1:29.68)          DQ (51.94)
 -- Rineer, Dakota R          10 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  54.78     1:50.53 (55.75)     2:50.34 (59.81)          DQ (47.30)
 
Event 12  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Jillian K          10 WSY-MA               2:47.48    2:41.89        
                  35.01     1:15.61 (40.60)     2:05.65 (50.04)     2:41.89 (36.24)
  2 Hain, Mikayla L           10 FSC-MA               2:44.93    2:49.57        
                  38.15     1:22.66 (44.51)     2:12.90 (50.24)     2:49.57 (36.67)
  3 Bonson, Hannah M          10 Jvymca                    NT    3:12.33        
                  44.53     1:32.40 (47.87)     2:29.98 (57.58)     3:12.33 (42.35)
  4 Richards, Kristy R        10 WSY-MA               3:13.02    3:17.38        
                  43.90     1:36.08 (52.18)     2:32.09 (56.01)     3:17.38 (45.29)
  5 Edwards, Audrey A          9 WSY-MA                    NT    3:30.61        
                  47.30     1:41.92 (54.62)   2:42.66 (1:00.74)     3:30.61 (47.95)
  6 Kosuri, Anisha             9 HAGY                 3:58.43    3:52.56        
                  57.18     1:56.51 (59.33)   3:52.56 (1:56.05)                    
  7 So, Alicia G               7 WSY-MA                    NT    3:57.97        
                  55.74     1:51.88 (56.14)   3:02.49 (1:10.61)     3:57.97 (55.48)
  8 Seitz, Bridget A          10 WSY-MA                    NT    3:59.82        
                1:00.18   2:00.23 (1:00.05)   3:04.95 (1:04.72)     3:59.82 (54.87)
 -- Jacobson, Ilana R         10 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  49.89     1:44.62 (54.73)   2:47.27 (1:02.65)          DQ (51.48)
 -- Ortiz, Madison J           9 FSC-MA               2:59.73         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  39.59     1:27.37 (47.78)     2:22.55 (55.18)          DQ (38.28)
 -- Green, Ava M               9 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  49.74     1:44.68 (54.94)        DQ (1:54.00)