Licensed to WSY Swimming           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/9/2012 01:46 PM
                       WSY Fall Invitational A/BB/C Meet                       
                        at Cumberland Valley Natatorium                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:03.45   10/8/2005 LEAH N GINGRICH, WSY Swimming              
                2:01.79  SCJR SC Juniors
                2:01.99  AAAA
                2:07.79  AAA
                2:13.59  AA
                2:19.39  A
                2:42.59  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           16 HERSHEY-MA           2:03.81    2:06.61 AAA    
                  30.42     1:01.82 (31.40)     1:34.33 (32.51)     2:06.61 (32.28)
  2 Rockett, Ally H           17 HERSHEY-MA           2:08.24    2:08.86 AA     
                  29.24     1:01.51 (32.27)     1:35.38 (33.87)     2:08.86 (33.48)
  3 Marino, Sam               15 RY-MA                2:11.16    2:12.83 AA     
                  30.72     1:04.48 (33.76)     1:39.12 (34.64)     2:12.83 (33.71)
  4 Cortazzo, Amber L         16 LAC-MA               2:13.98    2:14.81 A      
                  32.18     1:06.16 (33.98)     1:40.74 (34.58)     2:14.81 (34.07)
  5 McDonnell, Amber T        17 DSC-MA               2:12.59    2:15.07 A      
                  32.31     1:06.67 (34.36)     1:41.44 (34.77)     2:15.07 (33.63)
  6 Mortell, Sabrina S        16 WSY-MA               2:11.30    2:15.34 A      
                  32.57     1:06.72 (34.15)     1:41.94 (35.22)     2:15.34 (33.40)
  7 Evans, Sidney             15 RY-MA                2:09.10    2:17.74 A      
                  32.24     1:06.77 (34.53)     1:42.67 (35.90)     2:17.74 (35.07)
  8 Sauers, Madison P         16 LVA-MA               2:14.60    2:20.50 B      
                  32.50     1:08.21 (35.71)     1:45.28 (37.07)     2:20.50 (35.22)
  9 Cabral, Emily J           15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:11.52    2:21.93 B      
                  33.21     1:09.05 (35.84)     1:45.50 (36.45)     2:21.93 (36.43)
 10 DePietro, Rachael F       16 DSC-MA               2:14.47    2:32.00 B      
                  36.39     1:15.74 (39.35)     1:54.16 (38.42)     2:32.00 (37.84)
 11 Browne, Liz C             17 NLAC-MA              2:19.23    2:36.15 B      
                  37.41     1:17.58 (40.17)     1:57.46 (39.88)     2:36.15 (38.69)
B - Division  
  1 Urban, Valerie J          17 DSC-MA               2:20.35    2:18.42 A      
                  38.24     1:18.31 (40.07)     2:00.27 (41.96)     2:18.42 (18.15)
  2 Stahlecker, Tara E        16 LVA-MA               2:20.43    2:19.71 B      
                  38.27     1:18.72 (40.45)     2:01.66 (42.94)     2:19.71 (18.05)
  3 Tafuto, Vivi M            15 HERSHEY-MA           2:28.85    2:20.50 B      
                  32.50     1:08.21 (35.71)     1:45.28 (37.07)     2:20.50 (35.22)
  4 Spradling, Paige M        17 LAC-MA               2:24.02    2:25.59 B      
  5 Basso, Erin N             16 EPAC-MA              2:27.22    2:32.00 B      
                  36.39     1:15.74 (39.35)     1:54.16 (38.42)     2:32.00 (37.84)
  6 Linsky, Dana M            17 LVA-MA               2:29.83    2:36.15 B      
                  37.41     1:17.58 (40.17)     1:57.46 (39.88)     2:36.15 (38.69)
  7 Busby, Becca R            15 LVA-MA               2:22.25    2:37.56 B      
                  39.07     1:21.29 (42.22)     2:05.14 (43.85)     2:37.56 (32.42)
  8 Comitale, Ellen E         16 WSY-MA               2:32.70    2:40.83 B      
                  38.24     1:18.31 (40.07)     2:00.27 (41.96)     2:40.83 (40.56)
  9 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:39.32    2:43.25 C      
                  38.27     1:18.72 (40.45)     2:01.66 (42.94)     2:43.25 (41.59)
 10 Clauser, Beth L           15 HAY-MA               2:39.83    2:46.84 C      
                  39.07     1:21.29 (42.22)     2:05.14 (43.85)     2:46.84 (41.70)
C - Division  
  1 Swartzell, Lillian K      15 WSY-MA                    NT    2:22.68 B      
                  31.77     1:07.62 (35.85)   2:22.68 (1:15.06)                    
  2 Carper, Ashley N          11 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:24.44 B      
                  34.03     1:10.59 (36.56)     1:47.89 (37.30)     2:24.44 (36.55)
  3 Skelly, Jocelyn A         15 HERSHEY-MA           2:44.31    2:40.63 B      
                  34.55     1:13.90 (39.35)     1:58.00 (44.10)     2:40.63 (42.63)
 
Event 2  Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:56.70   10/6/2012 ETHAN C JACOBSEN, Hershey                  
                1:50.59  AAAA
                1:50.99  SCJR SC Juniors
                1:55.79  AAA
                2:01.09  AA
                2:06.29  A
                2:27.39  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jacobsen, Ethan C         17 HERSHEY-MA           1:58.11    1:56.70%AA     
                  27.40       56.68 (29.28)     1:26.87 (30.19)     1:56.70 (29.83)
  2 Gibble, Bradley E         16 NLAC-MA              1:54.85    1:59.30 AA     
                  28.50       58.70 (30.20)     1:29.03 (30.33)     1:59.30 (30.27)
  3 Handley, Liam J           16 WSY-MA               1:56.48    2:01.22 A      
                  28.43       59.12 (30.69)     1:30.57 (31.45)     2:01.22 (30.65)
  4 Doss, Austin D            17 HERSHEY-MA           1:48.67    2:01.24 A      
                  28.42       58.92 (30.50)     1:29.69 (30.77)     2:01.24 (31.55)
  5 Luttrell, Zach W          16 HERSHEY-MA           1:55.41    2:01.34 A      
                  27.91       58.40 (30.49)     1:29.92 (31.52)     2:01.34 (31.42)
  6 Tafuto, Vinny F           17 HERSHEY-MA           2:01.41    2:01.44 A      
                  27.90       58.89 (30.99)     1:30.15 (31.26)     2:01.44 (31.29)
  7 Hagan, Josh T             15 HERSHEY-MA           1:58.89    2:02.39 A      
                  28.88       59.64 (30.76)     1:30.91 (31.27)     2:02.39 (31.48)
  8 DiCarlo, Ian A            16 WSY-MA               1:59.95    2:03.09 A      
                  28.66       59.50 (30.84)     1:31.54 (32.04)     2:03.09 (31.55)
  9 Atkinson, Denny L         17 DSC-MA               2:00.37    2:05.93 A      
                  29.30     1:00.90 (31.60)     1:33.14 (32.24)     2:05.93 (32.79)
 10 Woodman, Joe A            19 NLAC-MA              2:04.07    2:05.98 A      
                  29.25     1:00.79 (31.54)     1:33.46 (32.67)     2:05.98 (32.52)
 11 Haines, Collin A          17 DSC-MA               2:03.77    2:09.78 B      
                  29.30     1:00.73 (31.43)     1:34.28 (33.55)     2:09.78 (35.50)
B - Division  
  1 Lauer, Zachary A          15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:06.53    2:04.76 A      
                  30.20     1:00.90 (30.70)     1:32.99 (32.09)     2:04.76 (31.77)
  2 Etter, Jack L             15 NLAC-MA              2:09.80    2:06.87 B      
                  29.81     1:01.81 (32.00)     1:34.69 (32.88)     2:06.87 (32.18)
  3 Moritz, C.J. R            19 LVA-MA               2:09.37    2:07.62 B      
                  31.02     1:02.87 (31.85)     1:35.34 (32.47)     2:07.62 (32.28)
  4 Davis, Cole A             17 WSY-MA               2:17.51    2:08.71 B      
                  30.64     1:03.47 (32.83)     1:36.53 (33.06)     2:08.71 (32.18)
  5 Hendricks, Jarrod R       15 LVA-MA               2:07.42    2:11.22 B      
                  31.60     1:04.09 (32.49)     1:37.50 (33.41)     2:11.22 (33.72)
  6 Etter, Robby C            17 NLAC-MA              2:08.75    2:11.98 B      
                  30.98     1:04.26 (33.28)     1:38.57 (34.31)     2:11.98 (33.41)
  7 Benner, Will E            15 NLAC-MA              2:14.48    2:12.30 B      
                  31.48     1:05.14 (33.66)     1:39.23 (34.09)     2:12.30 (33.07)
  8 LaSelva, Jarod M          15 LVA-MA               2:10.16    2:13.22 B      
                  30.50     1:04.58 (34.08)     1:38.96 (34.38)     2:13.22 (34.26)
  9 Handley, Keenan L         15 WSY-MA               2:23.74    2:15.64 B      
                  32.85     1:06.61 (33.76)     1:41.02 (34.41)     2:15.64 (34.62)
 10 Luo, Andy                 15 NLAC-MA              2:18.63    2:20.72 B      
                  32.47     1:06.83 (34.36)     1:43.48 (36.65)     2:20.72 (37.24)
 11 Ozehowski, Tyler J        17 EPAC-MA              2:21.41    2:22.68 B      
                  34.51     1:10.86 (36.35)     1:47.84 (36.98)     2:22.68 (34.84)
 12 Steudel, Tyler J          17 DSC-MA               2:20.67    2:23.88 B      
                  32.49     1:09.20 (36.71)     1:46.59 (37.39)     2:23.88 (37.29)
C - Division  
  1 Corbett, John H           16 DSC-MA                    NT    2:13.99 B      
                  30.42     1:04.41 (33.99)     1:39.34 (34.93)     2:13.99 (34.65)
  2 Schwartz, Austin W        15 HERSHEY-MA           2:28.17    2:21.22 B      
                  33.55     1:09.44 (35.89)     1:45.55 (36.11)     2:21.22 (35.67)
  3 Rodriguez, Carlos A       18 UN-MA                2:33.66    2:21.45 B      
                  33.18     1:08.87 (35.69)     1:45.73 (36.86)     2:21.45 (35.72)
  4 Shelly, Zayne I           16 LAC-MA                    NT    2:23.95 B      
                  32.43     1:08.40 (35.97)     1:46.50 (38.10)     2:23.95 (37.45)
  5 Thatcher, Alex L          16 UN-MA                2:32.72    2:24.48 B      
                  34.52     1:11.16 (36.64)     1:48.65 (37.49)     2:24.48 (35.83)
  6 Duck, Isaiah              16 HERSHEY-MA           2:28.39    2:25.27 B      
                  33.48     1:09.79 (36.31)     1:48.08 (38.29)     2:25.27 (37.19)
  7 Watlington, Shjon D       15 LVA-MA               2:43.30    2:31.84 C      
                  34.66     1:13.80 (39.14)     1:52.62 (38.82)     2:31.84 (39.22)
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:08.38    2/7/2004 LEAH N GINGRICH  -  WSY                    
                2:01.79  SCJR SC Juniors
                2:06.29  AAAA
                2:12.29  AAA
                2:18.29  AA
                2:24.29  A
                2:48.39  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shaffer, Autumn           14 RY-MA                2:15.82    2:14.50 AA     
                  31.19     1:05.76 (34.57)     1:40.92 (35.16)     2:14.50 (33.58)
  2 Wolbert, Emily C          14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:18.38    2:16.22 AA     
                  31.93     1:06.98 (35.05)     1:41.90 (34.92)     2:16.22 (34.32)
  3 Garrigan, Juliet          14 NLAC-MA              2:16.57    2:18.30 A      
                  31.91     1:06.53 (34.62)     1:42.64 (36.11)     2:18.30 (35.66)
  4 Wright, Emma E            13 NLAC-MA              2:16.59    2:18.67 A      
                  32.07     1:06.95 (34.88)     1:43.70 (36.75)     2:18.67 (34.97)
  5 Shollenberger, Alexis G   14 ALBRIGHT-MA          2:18.63    2:20.83 A      
                  32.92     1:09.10 (36.18)     1:45.15 (36.05)     2:20.83 (35.68)
  6 Nolan, Emily E            13 HERSHEY-MA           2:18.57    2:21.14 A      
                  33.46     1:09.70 (36.24)     1:46.15 (36.45)     2:21.14 (34.99)
  7 Stutzman, Bethany E       14 HERSHEY-MA           2:21.27    2:21.59 A      
                  33.41     1:10.12 (36.71)     1:46.96 (36.84)     2:21.59 (34.63)
B - Division  
  1 Duck, Olivia              14 HERSHEY-MA           2:29.63    2:25.19 B      
                  33.10     1:10.27 (37.17)     1:48.12 (37.85)     2:25.19 (37.07)
  2 Cunningham, Olivia A      14 WSY-MA               2:30.51    2:26.04 B      
                  34.58     1:12.01 (37.43)     1:49.38 (37.37)     2:26.04 (36.66)
  3 Robertson, Bailey M       14 HERSHEY-MA           2:27.77    2:26.64 B      
                  34.78     1:11.99 (37.21)     1:49.85 (37.86)     2:26.64 (36.79)
  4 Angstadt, Laine E         14 LVA-MA               2:24.38    2:27.00 B      
                  34.62     1:11.70 (37.08)     1:49.08 (37.38)     2:27.00 (37.92)
  5 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       13 CYC RALLY-MA         2:51.42L   2:27.97 B      
                  35.50     1:13.57 (38.07)     1:52.12 (38.55)     2:27.97 (35.85)
  6 Carper, Kiersten E        13 NLAC-MA              2:31.62    2:28.91 B      
                  35.65     1:13.49 (37.84)     1:51.73 (38.24)     2:28.91 (37.18)
  7 Howery, Taylor L          13 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:36.11    2:28.97 B      
                  34.55     1:12.35 (37.80)     1:51.20 (38.85)     2:28.97 (37.77)
  8 Lewis, Madeline N         13 NLAC-MA              2:31.15    2:29.63 B      
                  36.07     1:13.47 (37.40)     1:51.78 (38.31)     2:29.63 (37.85)
  9 Hughes, Ally N            14 NLAC-MA              2:28.92    2:29.96 B      
                  36.07     1:13.58 (37.51)     1:51.79 (38.21)     2:29.96 (38.17)
 10 Luttrell, Kiersten C      14 HERSHEY-MA           2:26.98    2:33.27 B      
                  35.85     1:14.26 (38.41)     1:54.42 (40.16)     2:33.27 (38.85)
 11 DiCarlo, Maya F           14 WSY-MA               2:32.65    2:33.60 B      
                  35.07     1:13.67 (38.60)     1:53.79 (40.12)     2:33.60 (39.81)
 12 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       14 WSY-MA               2:32.77    2:34.59 B      
                  37.37   1:56.45 (1:19.08)     2:34.63 (38.18)         2:34.59 ( )
 13 Bennett, Kassie E         13 DSC-MA               2:38.52    2:36.03 B      
                  37.44     1:16.81 (39.37)     1:56.90 (40.09)     2:36.03 (39.13)
 14 Flaugh, Taylor R          14 NLAC-MA              2:27.56    2:36.18 B      
                  35.39     1:14.22 (38.83)     1:55.11 (40.89)     2:36.18 (41.07)
 15 Mowry, Nikki P            14 DSC-MA               2:42.26    2:36.38 B      
                  37.19     1:17.27 (40.08)     1:57.93 (40.66)     2:36.38 (38.45)
 16 Finnerty, Claire          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:39.62    2:36.85 B      
                  37.41     1:17.80 (40.39)     1:58.49 (40.69)     2:36.85 (38.36)
 17 Madden, Shannon G         13 LVA-MA               2:40.22    2:37.60 B      
                  37.55     1:17.74 (40.19)     1:58.75 (41.01)     2:37.60 (38.85)
 18 Sudbrink, Kayla R         14 DSC-MA               2:41.00    2:38.24 B      
                  36.99     1:17.49 (40.50)     1:58.61 (41.12)     2:38.24 (39.63)
 19 Oh, Sarah M               14 HERSHEY-MA           2:44.96    2:39.57 B      
                  38.16     1:18.64 (40.48)     2:00.59 (41.95)     2:39.57 (38.98)
 20 McCurdy, Ali D            13 NLAC-MA              2:48.01    2:40.67 B      
                  39.04     1:19.35 (40.31)     2:00.84 (41.49)     2:40.67 (39.83)
 21 Scheider, Tori L          13 ALBRIGHT-MA          2:38.81    2:43.59 B      
                  39.11     1:19.31 (40.20)     2:02.03 (42.72)     2:43.59 (41.56)
C - Division  
  1 MacDougall, Larissa M     13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:26.29 B      
                  33.46     1:10.56 (37.10)     1:49.13 (38.57)     2:26.29 (37.16)
  2 Rippon, Caylene           13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:31.44 B      
                  36.12     1:14.68 (38.56)     1:54.08 (39.40)     2:31.44 (37.36)
  3 Rockett, Laura G          13 UN-MA                     NT    2:31.99 B      
                  36.34     1:16.29 (39.95)     1:54.83 (38.54)     2:31.99 (37.16)
  4 Fierer, Elena A           14 CC-MA                     NT    2:37.94 B      
                  38.36     1:18.20 (39.84)     1:58.25 (40.05)     2:37.94 (39.69)
  5 Spirk, Jill S             13 UN-MA                2:54.84    2:41.55 B      
                  37.47     1:17.96 (40.49)     2:00.21 (42.25)     2:41.55 (41.34)
  6 Glassmire, Hannah R       13 ALBRIGHT-MA               NT    2:41.78 B      
                  38.63     1:19.52 (40.89)     2:02.00 (42.48)     2:41.78 (39.78)
  7 Robinson, Collette O      14 HERSHEY-MA           2:48.72    2:44.19 B      
                  37.63     1:18.95 (41.32)     2:02.20 (43.25)     2:44.19 (41.99)
  8 Layne, Audrey M           13 LVA-MA               2:50.23    2:45.55 B      
                  40.04     1:21.00 (40.96)     2:03.43 (42.43)     2:45.55 (42.12)
  9 Sanderson, Emma C         14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:53.59    2:52.25 C      
                  39.72     1:24.68 (44.96)     2:09.55 (44.87)     2:52.25 (42.70)
 10 Hudak, Kaitlin M          13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:53.93 C      
                  40.18     1:24.99 (44.81)     2:11.05 (46.06)     2:53.93 (42.88)
 11 Brubaker, Meghan C        14 MARA-MA                   NT    3:08.31 C      
                  47.16   3:08.50 (2:21.34)         3:08.31 ( )                    
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:55.96   10/9/2004 BRENNAN W MORRIS, Big Cat                  
                1:50.99  SCJR SC Juniors
                1:58.79  AAAA
                2:04.49  AAA
                2:10.09  AA
                2:15.79  A
                2:38.39  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wilson, J Todd T          14 LAC-MA               2:02.55    2:04.87 AA     
                  28.01       58.75 (30.74)     1:31.51 (32.76)     2:04.87 (33.36)
  2 Deckman, Jacob N          13 CVAC-MA              2:07.67    2:10.83 A      
                  29.70     1:01.84 (32.14)     1:36.76 (34.92)     2:10.83 (34.07)
  3 Lauer, Austin G           14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:13.73    2:13.53 A      
                  31.38     1:05.71 (34.33)     1:40.63 (34.92)     2:13.53 (32.90)
B - Division  
  1 Snyder, Zach A            14 WSY-MA               2:21.53    1:59.86 AAA    
                  27.28       56.99 (29.71)     1:28.28 (31.29)     1:59.86 (31.58)
  2 Paynter, Chris M          14 HERSHEY-MA           2:22.25    2:16.95 B      
                1:07.68     1:43.19 (35.51)     2:16.95 (33.76)                    
  3 Barr, James T             14 WAY-MA               2:25.63    2:18.08 B      
                  31.26     1:05.09 (33.83)     1:41.38 (36.29)     2:18.08 (36.70)
  4 Etter, Mitchell J         13 NLAC-MA              2:22.68    2:19.37 B      
                  32.76     1:08.00 (35.24)     1:44.18 (36.18)     2:19.37 (35.19)
  5 Yohe, Joshua S            14 LPAC-MA              2:17.91    2:20.06 B      
                  32.24     1:07.09 (34.85)     1:43.82 (36.73)     2:20.06 (36.24)
  6 Byrne, Jared W            13 LAC-MA               2:25.86    2:22.18 B      
                  31.27     1:07.26 (35.99)     1:45.36 (38.10)     2:22.18 (36.82)
  7 Bloom, Nicholas P         14 LPAC-MA              2:26.48    2:23.15 B      
                  32.93     1:09.17 (36.24)     1:47.32 (38.15)     2:23.15 (35.83)
  8 Glass, Nick E             13 LAC-MA               2:34.37    2:28.20 B      
                  32.27     1:10.05 (37.78)     1:49.62 (39.57)     2:28.20 (38.58)
  9 Hohman, Ryan P            13 DSC-MA               2:37.82    2:34.36 B      
                  36.34     1:14.95 (38.61)     1:55.11 (40.16)     2:34.36 (39.25)
C - Division  
  1 Lear, Casey M             14 DSC-MA               2:44.92    2:25.56 B      
                  33.99     1:11.78 (37.79)   2:25.69 (1:13.91)         2:25.56 ( )
  2 Desotelle, Chandler S     13 CC-MA                     NT    2:25.58 B      
                  34.59     1:10.90 (36.31)     1:47.91 (37.01)     2:25.58 (37.67)
  3 Barreto, Matthew          14 RY-MA                     NT    2:26.32 B      
                  33.88     1:11.53 (37.65)     1:50.06 (38.53)     2:26.32 (36.26)
  4 Miller, Ryan A            14 DSC-MA               2:40.54    2:33.33 B      
                  35.63     1:13.96 (38.33)   2:33.34 (1:19.38)         2:33.33 ( )
  5 Hwang, Alan W             13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:34.01 B      
                  35.54     1:14.59 (39.05)     1:54.60 (40.01)     2:34.01 (39.41)
  6 Emmerling, Luke A         13 LAC-MA               2:44.31    2:43.58 C      
                  38.18     1:19.67 (41.49)     2:01.55 (41.88)     2:43.58 (42.03)
  7 Winters, Jason T          13 LVA-MA                    NT    3:04.35 C      
                  43.31     1:29.41 (46.10)     2:18.16 (48.75)     3:04.35 (46.19)
  8 Dengler, Jack T           13 WSY-MA                    NT    3:06.34 C      
                  38.47   2:43.30 (2:04.83)     3:02.43 (19.13)      3:06.34 (3.91)
  9 DePalma, Jeff F           14 LVA-MA               3:27.85    3:14.33 C      
                  45.63     1:34.55 (48.92)     2:24.71 (50.16)     3:14.33 (49.62)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Colosi, Matthew *         13 LAC-MA               2:52.54         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.31     1:20.96 (41.65)     2:05.48 (44.52)          DQ (43.19)
 -- Watlington, Troy W        13 LVA-MA               2:51.61         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  38.67     1:19.64 (40.97)     2:03.40 (43.76)          DQ (41.57)
 -- Higgins, Tyler M          13 LVA-MA               2:33.08         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  33.21     1:06.19 (32.98)     1:47.02 (40.83)          DQ (36.07)
 
Event 5  Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:06.73   10/6/2012 EMILY M CAMERON, LAC  -MA                  
                1:04.09  SCJR SC Juniors
                1:04.39  AAAA
                1:07.49  AAA
                1:10.59  AA
                1:13.59  A
                1:25.89  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cameron, Emily M          18 LAC-MA               1:00.54    1:06.73%AAA    
                  31.24     1:06.73 (35.49)                                        
  2 Tafuto, Vivi M            15 HERSHEY-MA           1:05.54    1:07.46 AAA    
                   3.75   1:07.46 (1:03.71)                                        
  3 Raab, Meaghan M           16 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.99    1:08.15 AA     
                  32.45     1:08.15 (35.70)                                        
  4 Rockett, Ally H           17 HERSHEY-MA           1:12.23    1:11.01 A      
                  33.95     1:11.01 (37.06)                                        
  5 Cortazzo, Amber L         16 LAC-MA               1:06.99    1:11.23 A      
                  33.41     1:11.23 (37.82)                                        
  6 Stauffer, Abby E          15 CC-MA                1:11.67    1:11.28 A      
                  33.91     1:11.28 (37.37)                                        
  7 Popalis, Madyson L        15 DSC-MA               1:09.17    1:11.36 A      
                   5.58   1:11.36 (1:05.78)                                        
  8 Browne, Liz C             17 NLAC-MA              1:06.55    1:13.08 A      
                   4.03   1:13.08 (1:09.05)                                        
  9 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:09.22    1:13.41 A      
                  35.01     1:13.41 (38.40)                                        
 10 McDonnell, Amber T        17 DSC-MA               1:08.99    1:13.48 A      
                   5.30   1:13.48 (1:08.18)                                        
 11 dePerrot, Danielle J      15 DSC-MA               1:12.40    1:14.48 B      
                   3.59   1:14.48 (1:10.89)                                        
 12 Haller, Christina N       16 LVA-MA               1:11.42    1:17.34 B      
                   5.55   1:17.34 (1:11.79)                                        
 13 Marcucci, Stephanie       15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:10.20    1:17.47 B      
                  36.86     1:17.47 (40.61)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Neff, Kelsey M            15 UNATTACHED-MA        1:13.84    1:16.12 B      
                   4.32   1:16.12 (1:11.80)                                        
  2 Strine, Jennifer A        15 WSY-MA               1:17.52    1:16.40 B      
                   4.11   1:16.40 (1:12.29)                                        
  3 Nichols, Katie R          16 DSC-MA               1:15.76    1:16.46 B      
                   4.16   1:16.46 (1:12.30)                                        
  4 Mortell, Sabrina S        16 WSY-MA               1:17.19    1:16.73 B      
                  36.34     1:16.73 (40.39)                                        
  5 Cabral, Emily J           15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:16.13    1:16.90 B      
                   4.98   1:16.90 (1:11.92)                                        
  6 Stahlecker, Tara E        16 LVA-MA               1:13.74    1:17.04 B      
                  36.11     1:17.04 (40.93)                                        
  7 Wareham, Sydney K         15 DSC-MA               1:21.81    1:18.62 B      
                   5.45   1:18.62 (1:13.17)                                        
  8 Comitale, Ellen E         16 WSY-MA               1:14.76    1:19.76 B      
                  36.61     1:19.76 (43.15)                                        
  9 Sauers, Madison P         16 LVA-MA               1:18.38    1:21.65 B      
                   4.06   1:21.65 (1:17.59)                                        
 10 Maher, Shannan N          12 WSY-MA               1:20.12    1:22.19 B      
                   4.92   1:22.19 (1:17.27)                                        
 11 Linsky, Dana M            17 LVA-MA               1:20.94    1:22.53 B      
                   6.28   1:22.53 (1:16.25)                                        
 12 Piper, Hannah G           15 WAY-MA               1:20.06    1:23.28 B      
                  38.47     1:23.28 (44.81)                                        
 13 Mede, Monica L            16 DSC-MA               1:22.98    1:25.68 B      
                   6.14   1:25.68 (1:19.54)                                        
 14 Basso, Erin N             16 EPAC-MA              1:21.60    1:25.70 B      
                  39.72     1:25.70 (45.98)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Bentzel, Kaitlyn M        16 WSY-MA                    NT    1:13.53 A      
  2 Merlo, Serena A           15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:28.80    1:28.49 C      
                   5.88   1:28.49 (1:22.61)                                        
  3 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:28.49    1:31.84 C      
                  42.57     1:31.84 (49.27)                                        
  4 Furlong, Heather L        15 WSY-MA                    NT    1:32.67 C      
                  43.17     1:32.67 (49.50)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:00.42   10/6/2012 IAN P WALSH, Albright                      
                  57.69  SCJR SC Juniors
                  57.99  AAAA
                1:00.79  AAA
                1:03.59  AA
                1:06.29  A
                1:17.39  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Walsh, Ian P              24 ALBRIGHT-MA            59.82    1:00.42%AAA    
                  28.06     1:00.42 (32.36)                                        
  2 Apa, Sam S                16 NLAC-MA                57.66    1:00.83 AA     
                  28.27     1:00.83 (32.56)                                        
  3 Tafuto, Vinny F           17 HERSHEY-MA           1:02.95    1:01.63 AA     
                  28.97     1:01.63 (32.66)                                        
  4 Doss, Austin D            17 HERSHEY-MA           1:03.97    1:02.31 AA     
                  29.65     1:02.31 (32.66)                                        
  5 Drexler, Will H           15 HERSHEY-MA           1:03.68    1:03.66 A      
                  30.27     1:03.66 (33.39)                                        
  6 Ceneviva, Zach J          15 HERSHEY-MA           1:01.10    1:04.30 A      
                  30.09     1:04.30 (34.21)                                        
  7 Hagan, Josh T             15 HERSHEY-MA           1:05.10    1:06.42 B      
                   4.77   1:06.42 (1:01.65)                                        
  8 Benner, Will E            15 NLAC-MA              1:05.16    1:06.79 B      
                   4.84   1:06.79 (1:01.95)                                        
  9 Perkowski, Evan A         16 WAY-MA               1:04.66    1:09.13 B      
                  31.73     1:09.13 (37.40)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Woodman, Joe A            19 NLAC-MA              1:11.79    1:04.99 A      
                  31.08     1:04.99 (33.91)                                        
  2 Gibble, Bradley E         16 NLAC-MA              1:07.08    1:06.85 B      
                  32.24     1:06.85 (34.61)                                        
  3 Shelly, Zayne I           16 LAC-MA               1:14.54    1:07.26 B      
                  37.69     1:07.26 (29.57)                                        
  4 Etter, Jack L             15 NLAC-MA              1:09.26    1:08.15 B      
                  31.76     1:08.15 (36.39)                                        
  5 Luttrell, Zach W          16 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.16    1:08.59 B      
                   4.16   1:08.59 (1:04.43)                                        
  6 Wendt, Corey J            16 WSY-MA               1:06.47    1:08.75 B      
                   5.86   1:08.75 (1:02.89)                                        
  7 Woodman, Nate S           15 NLAC-MA              1:07.30    1:09.27 B      
                  33.01     1:09.27 (36.26)                                        
  8 Bennett, Zack R           15 DSC-MA               1:09.20    1:11.49 B      
                   7.68   1:11.49 (1:03.81)                                        
  9 Jacobsen, Ethan C         17 HERSHEY-MA           1:12.08    1:11.56 B      
                  33.83     1:11.56 (37.73)                                        
 10 Haywood, Lucas E          15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:13.61    1:11.80 B      
                  33.42     1:11.80 (38.38)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Carlos A       18 UN-MA                1:12.25    1:12.17 B      
                  34.21     1:12.17 (37.96)                                        
 12 Braund, Benjamin A        16 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:08.16    1:12.70 B      
                  33.48     1:12.70 (39.22)                                        
 13 Kalinowski, Cody R        16 DSC-MA               1:10.42    1:12.99 B      
                  34.30     1:12.99 (38.69)                                        
 14 Duck, Isaiah              16 HERSHEY-MA           1:11.62    1:14.39 B      
                  34.37     1:14.39 (40.02)                                        
 15 Ondrizek, Derek M         15 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:14.28    1:18.80 C      
                  36.18     1:18.80 (42.62)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Crawford, Noah N          15 UN-MA                     NT    1:03.81 A      
                   4.41     1:03.81 (59.40)                                        
  2 Bair, Sam J               15 HERSHEY-MA           1:21.40    1:13.72 B      
                   4.92   1:13.72 (1:08.80)                                        
  3 Diaz, Alex L              14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:26.46    1:17.32 B      
                   5.41   1:17.32 (1:11.91)                                        
  4 Nistor, Matthew T         15 LAC-MA               1:18.66    1:17.41 C      
                   8.47   1:17.41 (1:08.94)                                        
  4 Southward, Michael D      15 DSC-MA                    NT    1:17.41 C      
                   8.47   1:17.41 (1:08.94)                                        
  6 Luo, Andy                 15 NLAC-MA              1:20.69    1:19.56 C      
                   4.87   1:19.56 (1:14.69)                                        
  7 Watlington, Shjon D       15 LVA-MA               1:19.25    1:19.96 C      
                  37.65     1:19.96 (42.31)                                        
  7 Dresser, Harrison H       16 UN-MA                     NT    1:19.96 C      
                  37.65     1:19.96 (42.31)                                        
  9 Kalinowski, Jordan A      15 DSC-MA               1:33.51    1:21.64 C      
                  37.69     1:21.64 (43.95)                                        
 10 Ozehowski, Tyler J        17 EPAC-MA              1:20.65    1:23.90 C      
                   4.41   1:23.90 (1:19.49)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:08.15   10/8/2005 ALIE S ZELENKY, WSY Swimming               
                1:04.09  SCJR SC Juniors
                1:07.09  AAAA
                1:10.29  AAA
                1:13.49  AA
                1:16.59  A
                1:29.39  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Barone, Oriana            14 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.80    1:12.26 AA     
                  34.23     1:12.26 (38.03)                                        
  2 Machado, Elli R           13 RY-MA                1:14.13    1:13.65 A      
                  34.28     1:13.65 (39.37)                                        
  3 Pong, Danielle A          13 CC-MA                1:13.54    1:13.87 A      
                  33.81     1:13.87 (40.06)                                        
  4 Haines, Morgan M          13 DSC-MA               1:14.70    1:14.09 A      
                  34.49     1:14.09 (39.60)                                        
  5 Shaffer, Autumn           14 RY-MA                1:15.33    1:14.52 A      
                  35.09     1:14.52 (39.43)                                        
  6 Burkholder, Alexis T      14 LPAC-MA              1:15.15    1:15.31 A      
                  35.51     1:15.31 (39.80)                                        
  7 Bieber, Brianna J         13 LAC-MA               1:13.56    1:16.56 A      
                  35.83     1:16.56 (40.73)                                        
  8 Leisher, Ashley J         14 LPAC-MA              1:14.59    1:16.97 B      
                  36.04     1:16.97 (40.93)                                        
  9 Hughes, Ally N            14 NLAC-MA              1:16.24    1:18.55 B      
                  37.59     1:18.55 (40.96)                                        
 10 Angstadt, Laine E         14 LVA-MA               1:16.13    1:19.09 B      
                  37.09     1:19.09 (42.00)                                        
 11 Kobus, Chloe J            14 LVA-MA               1:16.56    1:19.20 B      
                  37.02     1:19.20 (42.18)                                        
 12 Duck, Olivia              14 HERSHEY-MA           1:15.79    1:19.43 B      
                  37.95     1:19.43 (41.48)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:17.01    1:16.33 A      
                  35.42     1:16.33 (40.91)                                        
  2 Hershey, Samantha J       14 DSC-MA               1:19.48    1:18.53 B      
                  37.16     1:18.53 (41.37)                                        
  3 Durantine, Emma L         13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:18.96    1:18.76 B      
                  37.61     1:18.76 (41.15)                                        
  4 Wright, Emma E            13 NLAC-MA              1:16.89    1:19.11 B      
                  37.73     1:19.11 (41.38)                                        
  5 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  13 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:21.25    1:19.25 B      
                  37.39     1:19.25 (41.86)                                        
  6 Popalis, Tayler L         13 DSC-MA               1:21.30    1:19.70 B      
                  37.94     1:19.70 (41.76)                                        
  7 Ball, Shannon R           14 UN-MA                1:25.94    1:20.82 B      
                  39.81     1:20.82 (41.01)                                        
  8 Surfus, Taylor M          13 HERSHEY-MA           1:23.54    1:20.88 B      
                  38.37     1:20.88 (42.51)                                        
  9 Garrigan, Juliet          14 NLAC-MA              1:18.40    1:20.91 B      
                  38.03     1:20.91 (42.88)                                        
 10 Hudak, Kaitlin M          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:17.21    1:21.08 B      
                  38.30     1:21.08 (42.78)                                        
 11 Scheider, Tori L          13 ALBRIGHT-MA          1:23.06    1:21.59 B      
                  39.24     1:21.59 (42.35)                                        
 12 Weeden, Caitlynn R        14 WSY-MA               1:24.17    1:21.62 B      
                  38.47     1:21.62 (43.15)                                        
 13 Wallech, Morgan N         14 WAY-MA               1:20.47    1:21.79 B      
                  38.36     1:21.79 (43.43)                                        
 14 Yeager, Rachel E          13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:19.18    1:22.14 B      
                  38.63     1:22.14 (43.51)                                        
 15 Flaugh, Taylor R          14 NLAC-MA              1:19.32    1:22.18 B      
                  38.96     1:22.18 (43.22)                                        
 16 Cunningham, Olivia A      14 WSY-MA               1:25.99    1:22.90 B      
                  39.55     1:22.90 (43.35)                                        
 17 Lewis, Madeline N         13 NLAC-MA              1:22.47    1:23.39 B      
                  39.99     1:23.39 (43.40)                                        
 18 Hoffman, Caroline A       13 WSY-MA               1:23.86    1:23.87 B      
                  39.83     1:23.87 (44.04)                                        
 19 Sekerak, Cassie R         13 WSY-MA               1:25.49    1:23.88 B      
                  38.83     1:23.88 (45.05)                                        
 20 Glassmire, Hannah R       13 ALBRIGHT-MA          1:26.47    1:24.42 B      
                  39.46     1:24.42 (44.96)                                        
 21 Williams, Emma K          13 DSC-MA               1:29.35    1:24.90 B      
                  39.33     1:24.90 (45.57)                                        
 22 McHugh, Madison R         14 DSC-MA               1:22.16    1:24.93 B      
                  39.62     1:24.93 (45.31)                                        
 23 Oh, Sarah M               14 HERSHEY-MA           1:24.57    1:25.03 B      
                  40.98     1:25.03 (44.05)                                        
 24 Sudbrink, Kayla R         14 DSC-MA               1:24.47    1:25.14 B      
                  40.29     1:25.14 (44.85)                                        
 25 Robertson, Bailey M       14 HERSHEY-MA           1:24.85    1:25.37 B      
                  41.22     1:25.37 (44.15)                                        
 26 Piper, Michaela R         14 WAY-MA               1:20.17    1:25.84 B      
                  39.34     1:25.84 (46.50)                                        
 27 Carper, Kiersten E        13 NLAC-MA              1:24.29    1:26.10 B      
                  41.05     1:26.10 (45.05)                                        
 28 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       14 WSY-MA               1:28.44    1:28.36 B      
                  41.60     1:28.36 (46.76)                                        
 29 Layne, Audrey M           13 LVA-MA               1:25.49    1:28.90 B      
                  42.44     1:28.90 (46.46)                                        
 30 Mackrell, Jaime L         13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:25.57    1:29.23 B      
                  41.95     1:29.23 (47.28)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Wright, Mikayla A         13 UN-MA                     NT    1:18.41 B      
                  37.16     1:18.41 (41.25)                                        
  2 Waughen, Amy E            13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:34.41    1:19.71 B      
                  36.99     1:19.71 (42.72)                                        
  3 Stoltzfus, Abbey          13 RY-MA                     NT    1:22.83 B      
                  39.14     1:22.83 (43.69)                                        
  4 MacDougall, Larissa M     13 WSY-MA                    NT    1:23.53 B      
                  40.65     1:23.53 (42.88)                                        
  5 Hawkins, Sadie R          14 GSY-MA                    NT    1:25.14 B      
                  39.51     1:25.14 (45.63)                                        
  6 Robinson, Collette O      14 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:29.39 B      
                  41.04     1:29.39 (48.35)                                        
  7 Gruber, Kerry E           13 CYC RALLY-MA              NT    1:30.04 C      
                  41.63     1:30.04 (48.41)                                        
  8 Spirk, Jill S             13 UN-MA                1:31.12    1:30.58 C      
                  42.17     1:30.58 (48.41)                                        
  9 McInerney, Becky M        14 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:30.61 C      
                  42.75     1:30.61 (47.86)                                        
 10 Myers, Elizabeth C        13 DSC-MA               1:34.74    1:31.63 C      
                  42.71     1:31.63 (48.92)                                        
 11 Fierer, Elena A           14 CC-MA                     NT    1:33.36 C      
                  43.85     1:33.36 (49.51)                                        
 12 Schmitz, Jillian          13 RY-MA                1:42.17    1:33.64 C      
                  44.10     1:33.64 (49.54)                                        
 13 Brubaker, Meghan C        14 MARA-MA              1:37.36    1:33.65 C      
                  43.85     1:33.65 (49.80)                                        
 14 Hogarty, Jamie L          13 HAY-MA               1:34.43    1:34.41 C      
                  43.74     1:34.41 (50.67)                                        
 15 Oliver, Jordyn            14 LAC-MA               1:41.91    1:36.13 C      
                  43.78     1:36.13 (52.35)                                        
 16 Garpstas, Paige           13 DSC-MA               1:38.32    1:38.97 C      
                  44.18     1:38.97 (54.79)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:03.58   10/6/2012 JACK M KUSHNER, Hershey                    
                  57.69  SCJR SC Juniors
                1:01.99  AAAA
                1:04.89  AAA
                1:07.89  AA
                1:10.79  A
                1:22.59  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kushner, Jack M           14 HERSHEY-MA           1:03.75    1:03.58%AAA    
                  29.76     1:03.58 (33.82)                                        
  2 Averill, Ricky P          14 UN-MA                1:05.60    1:05.82 AA     
                  31.22     1:05.82 (34.60)                                        
  3 Fissella, Tre D           14 LAC-MA               1:06.49    1:07.05 AA     
                  31.38     1:07.05 (35.67)                                        
  4 Lauer, Austin G           14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:05.33    1:07.28 AA     
                  31.48     1:07.28 (35.80)                                        
  5 Anderson, Jarod T         13 WSY-MA               1:08.06    1:09.25 A      
                  32.64     1:09.25 (36.61)                                        
  6 Wolbert, Zack F           13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:10.40    1:09.56 A      
                  32.46     1:09.56 (37.10)                                        
  7 Pompei, Alex J            14 LPAC-MA              1:09.21    1:10.21 A      
                  31.67     1:10.21 (38.54)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Huhn, Kenny J             13 DSC-MA               1:16.33    1:10.58 A      
                  32.94     1:10.58 (37.64)                                        
  2 Hwang, Alan W             13 HERSHEY-MA           1:13.38    1:11.26 B      
                  32.87     1:11.26 (38.39)                                        
  3 Paynter, Chris M          14 HERSHEY-MA           1:12.49    1:12.09 B      
                  33.88     1:12.09 (38.21)                                        
  4 Naturale, Colin B         14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:17.05    1:12.29 B      
                  33.50     1:12.29 (38.79)                                        
  5 Apa, Alex M               13 WSY-MA               1:13.75    1:12.54 B      
                  33.26     1:12.54 (39.28)                                        
  6 Howard, Alex W            14 DSC-MA               1:15.79    1:12.65 B      
                  33.86     1:12.65 (38.79)                                        
  7 Markley, Arthur M         13 DSC-MA               1:14.68    1:12.66 B      
                  34.65     1:12.66 (38.01)                                        
  8 Byrne, Jared W            13 LAC-MA               1:17.96    1:12.96 B      
                  34.10     1:12.96 (38.86)                                        
  9 Lutter, Tyler A           13 DSC-MA               1:18.82    1:14.47 B      
                  34.45     1:14.47 (40.02)                                        
 10 Uhlin, Keir L             14 DSC-MA               1:19.64    1:14.56 B      
                  35.25     1:14.56 (39.31)                                        
 11 Wilson, J Todd T          14 LAC-MA               1:12.60    1:14.98 B      
                  34.96     1:14.98 (40.02)                                        
 12 Mata, Jonathan T          13 LPAC-MA              1:20.99    1:15.75 B      
                  34.25     1:15.75 (41.50)                                        
 13 Bloom, Nicholas P         14 LPAC-MA              1:18.23    1:15.92 B      
                  35.37     1:15.92 (40.55)                                        
 14 Etter, Mitchell J         13 NLAC-MA              1:22.33    1:16.33 B      
                  36.64     1:16.33 (39.69)                                        
 15 Logan, Daniel C           13 LPAC-MA              1:17.25    1:16.47 B      
                  35.77     1:16.47 (40.70)                                        
 16 DuPree, Kyle P            13 HAY-MA               1:19.97    1:18.21 B      
                  35.84     1:18.21 (42.37)                                        
 17 Glass, Nick E             13 LAC-MA               1:22.13    1:19.41 B      
                  36.67     1:19.41 (42.74)                                        
 18 Barreto, Matthew          14 RY-MA                1:17.92    1:20.18 B      
                  37.32     1:20.18 (42.86)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Gheradini, Andrew S       14 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:15.00 B      
                  34.60     1:15.00 (40.40)                                        
  2 Young, Jason K            13 HERSHEY-MA           1:30.74    1:18.16 B      
                  36.09     1:18.16 (42.07)                                        
  3 Hohman, Ryan P            13 DSC-MA               1:40.33    1:23.12 C      
                  39.25     1:23.12 (43.87)                                        
  4 Steudel, Zachary M        14 DSC-MA               1:28.94    1:24.80 C      
                  39.68     1:24.80 (45.12)                                        
  5 Colosi, Matthew *         13 LAC-MA               1:31.96    1:26.09 C      
                  41.01     1:26.09 (45.08)                                        
  6 Compton, Riley D          14 HERSHEY-MA           1:33.70    1:26.31 C      
                  40.82     1:26.31 (45.49)                                        
  7 Watlington, Troy W        13 LVA-MA               1:31.76    1:29.45 C      
                  42.26     1:29.45 (47.19)                                        
  8 Pecher, Alex F            13 HAY-MA                    NT    1:29.58 C      
                  41.17     1:29.58 (48.41)                                        
  9 Emmerling, Luke A         13 LAC-MA               1:35.73    1:30.02 C      
                  41.72     1:30.02 (48.30)                                        
 10 Nedrow, Ryan E            13 DSC-MA               1:40.64    1:32.95 C      
                  43.82     1:32.95 (49.13)                                        
 11 Winters, Jason T          13 LVA-MA               1:43.49    1:33.65 C      
                  43.26     1:33.65 (50.39)                                        
 12 Ellaisy, Karim            13 RY-MA                     NT    1:39.04 C      
                  46.38     1:39.04 (52.66)                                        
 13 Leicht, Jonathan W        14 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:45.81 C      
                  47.99     1:45.81 (57.82)                                        
 14 Ord, Michael B            13 DSC-MA                    NT    1:50.75 C      
                  48.36   1:50.75 (1:02.39)                                        
 15 DePalma, Jeff F           14 LVA-MA               1:55.61    1:51.29 C      
                  52.15     1:51.29 (59.14)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:05.26   10/9/2004 KAILEY B MORRIS, Big Cat                   
                2:03.29  SCJR SC Juniors
                2:03.49  AAAA
                2:09.29  AAA
                2:15.19  AA
                2:21.09  A
                2:44.59  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McDonnell, Amber T        17 DSC-MA               2:11.44    2:12.89 AA     
                  29.90     1:04.18 (34.28)     1:38.64 (34.46)     2:12.89 (34.25)
  2 Spradling, Paige M        17 LAC-MA               2:19.46    2:23.13 B      
                  31.20     1:07.62 (36.42)     1:45.17 (37.55)     2:23.13 (37.96)
B - Division  
  1 Spaulding, Rachel C       17 WSY-MA               2:41.92    2:25.09 B      
                  31.32     1:07.78 (36.46)     1:45.86 (38.08)     2:25.09 (39.23)
C - Division  
  1 Skelly, Jocelyn A         15 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:38.30 B      
                  32.00     1:11.24 (39.24)     1:57.27 (46.03)     2:38.30 (41.03)
 
Event 10  Boys Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:59.07   10/6/2012 COLE A DAVIS, WSY  -MA                     
                1:51.59  SCJR SC Juniors
                1:52.69  AAAA
                1:57.99  AAA
                2:03.39  AA
                2:08.69  A
                2:30.19  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Davis, Cole A             17 WSY-MA               1:57.84    1:59.07%AA     
                  27.58       58.27 (30.69)     1:29.67 (31.40)     1:59.07 (29.40)
  2 Gibble, Bradley E         16 NLAC-MA              1:55.95    1:59.27 AA     
                  27.12       57.65 (30.53)     1:29.00 (31.35)     1:59.27 (30.27)
  3 Jacobsen, Ethan C         17 HERSHEY-MA           2:00.78    1:59.31 AA     
                  27.67       58.24 (30.57)     1:28.76 (30.52)     1:59.31 (30.55)
  4 Etter, Robby C            17 NLAC-MA              2:05.81    2:07.86 A      
                  28.89     1:01.23 (32.34)     1:33.96 (32.73)     2:07.86 (33.90)
  5 LaSelva, Jarod M          15 LVA-MA               2:02.14    2:08.53 A      
                  29.22     1:01.59 (32.37)     1:34.60 (33.01)     2:08.53 (33.93)
  6 DiCarlo, Ian A            16 WSY-MA               2:02.71    2:12.86 B      
                  28.31     1:01.54 (33.23)     1:36.16 (34.62)     2:12.86 (36.70)
B - Division  
  1 Moritz, C.J. R            19 LVA-MA               2:11.59    2:08.22 A      
                  28.66     1:01.81 (33.15)     1:34.83 (33.02)     2:08.22 (33.39)
  2 Ceneviva, Zach J          15 HERSHEY-MA           2:23.19    2:11.58 B      
                  29.66     1:04.96 (35.30)     1:39.49 (34.53)     2:11.58 (32.09)
  3 Dubbs, Nate B             15 UN-MA                2:21.88    2:16.79 B      
                  28.46     1:00.79 (32.33)     1:36.62 (35.83)     2:16.79 (40.17)
  4 Kalinowski, Cody R        16 DSC-MA               2:27.23    2:17.35 B      
                  29.47     1:04.13 (34.66)     1:39.92 (35.79)     2:17.35 (37.43)
  5 Etter, Jack L             15 NLAC-MA              2:10.31    2:18.28 B      
                  29.92     1:05.12 (35.20)     1:41.69 (36.57)     2:18.28 (36.59)
  6 Handley, Keenan L         15 WSY-MA               2:24.03    2:21.20 B      
                  29.91     1:04.02 (34.11)     1:41.62 (37.60)     2:21.20 (39.58)
C - Division  
  1 Schwartz, Austin W        15 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:28.64 B      
                  32.93     1:09.41 (36.48)     1:48.44 (39.03)     2:28.64 (40.20)
  2 Bair, Sam J               15 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:38.13 C      
                  33.08     1:13.16 (40.08)     1:55.46 (42.30)     2:38.13 (42.67)
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:11.89   10/8/2005 LAUREN A MCCLEAF, WSY Swimming             
                2:03.29  SCJR SC Juniors
                2:09.29  AAAA
                2:15.49  AAA
                2:21.69  AA
                2:27.79  A
                2:52.39  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Emily C          14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:08.19    2:12.51 AAA    
                  28.98     1:03.08 (34.10)     1:37.32 (34.24)     2:12.51 (35.19)
  2 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       13 CYC RALLY-MA         2:25.32    2:21.54 AA     
                  31.34     1:07.23 (35.89)     1:43.79 (36.56)     2:21.54 (37.75)
  3 Rippon, Caylene           13 HERSHEY-MA           2:22.67    2:26.26 A      
                  31.67     1:08.28 (36.61)     1:47.24 (38.96)     2:26.26 (39.02)
B - Division  
  1 Cunningham, Olivia A      14 WSY-MA               2:34.84    2:28.35 B      
                  33.39     1:11.07 (37.68)     1:49.96 (38.89)     2:28.35 (38.39)
  2 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          14 WSY-MA               2:33.66    2:32.03 B      
                  33.85     1:12.34 (38.49)     1:52.25 (39.91)     2:32.03 (39.78)
  3 Lewis, Madeline N         13 NLAC-MA              2:36.92    2:35.05 B      
                  34.88     1:14.29 (39.41)     1:54.68 (40.39)     2:35.05 (40.37)
C - Division  
  1 Duck, Olivia              14 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:32.63 B      
                  33.65     1:11.73 (38.08)     1:53.35 (41.62)     2:32.63 (39.28)
  2 Nakano, Tomomi            13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:36.84 B      
                  33.59     1:12.65 (39.06)     1:54.34 (41.69)     2:36.84 (42.50)
  3 Madden, Shannon G         13 LVA-MA                    NT    2:46.18 B      
                  34.24     1:17.25 (43.01)     2:02.54 (45.29)     2:46.18 (43.64)
  4 Bennett, Kassie E         13 DSC-MA               2:52.64    2:46.24 B      
                  36.08     1:17.29 (41.21)     2:02.20 (44.91)     2:46.24 (44.04)
  5 McCurdy, Ali D            13 NLAC-MA              2:54.02    2:49.69 B      
                  35.34     1:16.83 (41.49)     2:02.40 (45.57)     2:49.69 (47.29)
  6 Sanderson, Fiona C        12 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:58.89        
                  36.32     1:20.56 (44.24)     2:08.59 (48.03)     2:58.89 (50.30)
Non-Award Division  
 -- McInerney, Becky M        14 HERSHEY-MA           3:02.23         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  36.75     1:21.82 (45.07)     2:11.73 (49.91)          DQ (48.28)
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:02.71   10/9/2004 BRENNAN W MORRIS, Big Cat                  
                1:51.59  SCJR SC Juniors
                2:00.29  AAAA
                2:05.99  AAA
                2:11.69  AA
                2:17.49  A
                2:40.39  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Groff, Trent D            14 RY-MA                2:09.81    2:09.87 AA     
                  28.13       59.58 (31.45)     1:33.29 (33.71)     2:09.87 (36.58)
  2 Anderson, Jarod T         13 WSY-MA               2:15.32    2:12.88 A      
                  29.38     1:03.11 (33.73)     1:38.02 (34.91)     2:12.88 (34.86)
  3 Lauer, Austin G           14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:13.21    2:27.37 B      
                  30.67     1:05.12 (34.45)     1:43.81 (38.69)     2:27.37 (43.56)
B - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Zack F           13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:20.57    2:16.89 A      
                  29.78     1:04.52 (34.74)     1:40.58 (36.06)     2:16.89 (36.31)
  2 Uhlin, Keir L             14 DSC-MA               2:29.37    2:21.77 B      
                  31.75     1:08.27 (36.52)     1:45.04 (36.77)     2:21.77 (36.73)
  3 Etter, Mitchell J         13 NLAC-MA              2:26.39    2:25.22 B      
                  32.97     1:10.47 (37.50)     1:48.34 (37.87)     2:25.22 (36.88)
C - Division  
  1 Fissella, Tre D           14 LAC-MA                    NT    2:15.66 A      
                  29.74     1:03.98 (34.24)     1:39.38 (35.40)     2:15.66 (36.28)
  2 Koltenuk, Noah S          13 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    2:23.98 B      
                  30.44     1:05.45 (35.01)     1:44.47 (39.02)     2:23.98 (39.51)
  3 Kushner, Jack M           14 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:26.62 B      
                  32.13     1:09.34 (37.21)     1:48.78 (39.44)     2:26.62 (37.84)
 
Event 13  Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 52.19   10/9/2004 LISA N MCDONNELL, Trident                    
                50.99  SCJR SC Juniors
                52.09  AAAA
                54.49  AAA
                56.99  AA
                59.49  A
              1:09.39  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           16 HERSHEY-MA             49.01      53.30 AAA    
                  25.90       53.30 (27.40)                                        
  2 Rockett, Ally H           17 HERSHEY-MA             50.71      53.72 AAA    
                  26.07       53.72 (27.65)                                        
  3 Cameron, Emily M          18 LAC-MA                 49.45      54.30 AAA    
                  25.98       54.30 (28.32)                                        
  4 Cortazzo, Amber L         16 LAC-MA                 53.11      55.06 AA     
                  26.75       55.06 (28.31)                                        
  5 Stauffer, Abby E          15 CC-MA                  54.19      55.63 AA     
                  26.74       55.63 (28.89)                                        
  6 Urban, Valerie J          17 DSC-MA                 56.08      56.51 AA     
                  27.32       56.51 (29.19)                                        
  7 Spaulding, Rachel C       17 WSY-MA                 57.41      56.62 AA     
                  27.63       56.62 (28.99)                                        
  8 Tafuto, Vivi M            15 HERSHEY-MA             56.10      56.72 AA     
                  27.35       56.72 (29.37)                                        
  9 DePietro, Rachael F       16 DSC-MA                 55.64      56.89 AA     
                  27.42       56.89 (29.47)                                        
 10 Popalis, Madyson L        15 DSC-MA                 55.61      57.09 A      
                  27.62       57.09 (29.47)                                        
 11 Stahlecker, Tara E        16 LVA-MA                 54.90      57.14 A      
                  27.63       57.14 (29.51)                                        
 12 Browne, Liz C             17 NLAC-MA                54.62      57.19 A      
                  27.70       57.19 (29.49)                                        
 13 Burns, Alex K             16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     54.61      57.20 A      
                  27.39       57.20 (29.81)                                        
 13 Marino, Sam               15 RY-MA                  54.82      57.20 A      
                  28.02       57.20 (29.18)                                        
 15 Mortell, Sabrina S        16 WSY-MA                 55.46      57.87 A      
                  27.96       57.87 (29.91)                                        
 16 Nichols, Katie R          16 DSC-MA                 59.46      58.02 A      
                  27.72       58.02 (30.30)                                        
 17 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     57.07      58.69 A      
                  28.50       58.69 (30.19)                                        
 18 Evans, Sidney             15 RY-MA                  55.88      58.74 A      
                  28.23       58.74 (30.51)                                        
 19 Sauers, Madison P         16 LVA-MA                 55.85      58.94 A      
                  28.24       58.94 (30.70)                                        
 20 Wareham, Sydney K         15 DSC-MA                 57.01      59.44 A      
                  28.30       59.44 (31.14)                                        
 21 Gable, Layne L            18 DSC-MA                 57.91      59.82 B      
                  28.84       59.82 (30.98)                                        
 22 Strine, Jennifer A        15 WSY-MA                 58.69    1:00.02 B      
                  28.58     1:00.02 (31.44)                                        
 23 Spradling, Paige M        17 LAC-MA                 55.84    1:00.10 B      
                  28.53     1:00.10 (31.57)                                        
 24 Foltz, Ashley A           16 WSY-MA                 58.96    1:00.48 B      
                  29.11     1:00.48 (31.37)                                        
 25 Adams, Julia T            15 RY-MA                  59.13    1:00.55 B      
                  29.25     1:00.55 (31.30)                                        
 26 Haller, Christina N       16 LVA-MA                 58.87    1:00.78 B      
                  28.67     1:00.78 (32.11)                                        
 27 Cabral, Emily J           15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     58.12    1:02.74 B      
                  29.55     1:02.74 (33.19)                                        
 28 Busby, Becca R            15 LVA-MA                 58.95    1:04.69 B      
                  30.72     1:04.69 (33.97)                                        
B - Division  
  1 dePerrot, Danielle J      15 DSC-MA                 59.86    1:00.16 B      
                  28.47     1:00.16 (31.69)                                        
  2 Skelly, Jocelyn A         15 HERSHEY-MA           1:04.66    1:01.09 B      
                  29.29     1:01.09 (31.80)                                        
  3 Basso, Erin N             16 EPAC-MA              1:01.12    1:01.46 B      
                  29.42     1:01.46 (32.04)                                        
  4 Marcucci, Stephanie       15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:00.88    1:02.97 B      
                  29.57     1:02.97 (33.40)                                        
  5 Clauser, Beth L           15 HAY-MA               1:02.74    1:04.80 B      
                  30.50     1:04.80 (34.30)                                        
  6 Furlong, Heather L        15 WSY-MA               1:04.26    1:05.23 B      
                  30.53     1:05.23 (34.70)                                        
  7 Piper, Hannah G           15 WAY-MA               1:02.25    1:05.78 B      
                1:05.80         1:05.78 ( )                                        
  8 Linsky, Dana M            17 LVA-MA               1:03.48    1:06.12 B      
                  31.42     1:06.12 (34.70)                                        
  9 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:03.38    1:06.22 B      
                  31.50     1:06.22 (34.72)                                        
 10 Mede, Monica L            16 DSC-MA               1:07.04    1:07.11 B      
                  32.65     1:07.11 (34.46)                                        
 11 Merlo, Serena A           15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:08.29    1:07.98 B      
                  31.77     1:07.98 (36.21)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Swartzell, Lillian K      15 WSY-MA               1:11.16      55.64 AA     
                  26.64       55.64 (29.00)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 47.35   2/22/2004 CALEB COURAGE  -  SAC                        
                45.69  SCJR SC Juniors
                46.59  AAAA
                48.79  AAA
                50.99  AA
                53.19  A
              1:02.29  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Nathan D           17 COLLEGIATE-MA          46.66      47.87 AAA    
                  22.80       47.87 (25.07)                                        
  2 Doss, Austin D            17 HERSHEY-MA             49.56      48.73 AAA    
                  23.53       48.73 (25.20)                                        
  3 Woodman, Joe A            19 NLAC-MA                49.07      49.64 AA     
                  24.17       49.64 (25.47)                                        
  4 Drexler, Will H           15 HERSHEY-MA             51.80      49.98 AA     
                  24.02       49.98 (25.96)                                        
  5 Atkinson, Denny L         17 DSC-MA                 49.03      50.57 AA     
                  24.35       50.57 (26.22)                                        
  6 Moritz, C.J. R            19 LVA-MA                 48.36      50.75 AA     
                  24.35       50.75 (26.40)                                        
  7 Haines, Collin A          17 DSC-MA                 50.62      50.79 AA     
                  24.26       50.79 (26.53)                                        
  8 Apa, Sam S                16 NLAC-MA                49.83      50.81 AA     
                  24.46       50.81 (26.35)                                        
  9 Mitchell, David L         15 DSC-MA                 51.93      52.10 A      
                  24.96       52.10 (27.14)                                        
 10 Corbett, John H           16 DSC-MA                 51.56      52.77 A      
                  25.16       52.77 (27.61)                                        
 11 Haywood, Lucas E          15 COLLEGIATE-MA          52.81      52.82 A      
                  25.29       52.82 (27.53)                                        
 12 Hendricks, Jarrod R       15 LVA-MA                 52.81      53.61 B      
                  26.16       53.61 (27.45)                                        
 13 Handley, Liam J           16 WSY-MA                 52.91      53.81 B      
                  25.88       53.81 (27.93)                                        
 14 Dubbs, Nate B             15 UN-MA                  51.29      54.98 B      
                  26.21       54.98 (28.77)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Hagan, Josh T             15 HERSHEY-MA             53.33      52.82 A      
                  25.12       52.82 (27.70)                                        
  2 Bennett, Zack R           15 DSC-MA                 53.37      53.52 B      
                  25.68       53.52 (27.84)                                        
  3 Handley, Keenan L         15 WSY-MA                 54.48      54.29 B      
                  26.20       54.29 (28.09)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Carlos A       18 UN-MA                  56.48      54.88 B      
                  26.13       54.88 (28.75)                                        
  5 Ondrizek, Derek M         15 GETTYSBURG-MA          53.57      54.89 B      
                  25.93       54.89 (28.96)                                        
  6 Kalinowski, Cody R        16 DSC-MA                 54.85      54.94 B      
                  26.42       54.94 (28.52)                                        
  7 Perkowski, Evan A         16 WAY-MA                 54.41      55.07 B      
                  26.58       55.07 (28.49)                                        
  8 Steudel, Tyler J          17 DSC-MA                 56.90      55.23 B      
                  26.20       55.23 (29.03)                                        
  9 Ozehowski, Tyler J        17 EPAC-MA                54.21      55.26 B      
                  26.90       55.26 (28.36)                                        
 10 Shelly, Zayne I           16 LAC-MA               1:00.51      55.68 B      
                  26.50       55.68 (29.18)                                        
 11 Wendt, Corey J            16 WSY-MA                 54.19      55.71 B      
                  26.47       55.71 (29.24)                                        
 12 Woodman, Nate S           15 NLAC-MA                54.68      55.75 B      
                  26.75       55.75 (29.00)                                        
 13 LaSelva, Jarod M          15 LVA-MA                 54.37      55.99 B      
                  27.25       55.99 (28.74)                                        
 14 Southward, Michael D      15 DSC-MA                 55.10      56.14 B      
                  27.15       56.14 (28.99)                                        
 15 Luo, Andy                 15 NLAC-MA                57.08      56.32 B      
                  26.89       56.32 (29.43)                                        
 16 Banks, Wendell V          15 COLLEGIATE-MA          57.02      57.21 B      
                  27.00       57.21 (30.21)                                        
 17 Watlington, Shjon D       15 LVA-MA                 59.98      58.53 B      
                  28.41       58.53 (30.12)                                        
 18 Fewell, Dylan P           16 COLLEGIATE-MA          57.12      59.57 B      
                  28.17       59.57 (31.40)                                        
 19 Thatcher, Alex L          16 UN-MA                1:02.00    1:00.91 B      
                  29.67     1:00.91 (31.24)                                        
 20 Nistor, Matthew T         15 LAC-MA               1:00.16    1:01.40 B      
                  29.31     1:01.40 (32.09)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Crawford, Noah N          15 UN-MA                     NT      54.17 B      
                  26.01       54.17 (28.16)                                        
  2 Kalinowski, Jordan A      15 DSC-MA               1:05.95      57.98 B      
                  27.70       57.98 (30.28)                                        
  3 Schwartz, Austin W        15 HERSHEY-MA           1:03.47      58.19 B      
                  27.70       58.19 (30.49)                                        
  4 Hess, Zach J              15 DSC-MA               1:06.80      58.96 B      
                  27.81       58.96 (31.15)                                        
  5 Dresser, Harrison H       16 UN-MA                     NT    1:02.75 C      
                  30.25     1:02.75 (32.50)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 53.28    2/7/2004 LEAH GINGRICH - WSY                          
                50.99  SCJR SC Juniors
                53.59  AAAA
                56.09  AAA
                58.69  AA
              1:01.19  A
              1:11.39  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shaffer, Autumn           14 RY-MA                  54.30      55.43 AAA    
                  26.63       55.43 (28.80)                                        
  2 Hershey, Samantha J       14 DSC-MA                 56.75      57.10 AA     
                  27.16       57.10 (29.94)                                        
  3 Haines, Morgan M          13 DSC-MA                 57.07      57.68 AA     
                  27.52       57.68 (30.16)                                        
  4 Garrigan, Juliet          14 NLAC-MA                58.64      57.99 AA     
                  28.15       57.99 (29.84)                                        
  5 Shollenberger, Alexis G   14 ALBRIGHT-MA            57.81      58.11 AA     
                  27.42       58.11 (30.69)                                        
  6 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      13 UNATTACHED-MA          57.66      58.23 AA     
                  27.58       58.23 (30.65)                                        
  7 Rippon, Caylene           13 HERSHEY-MA             56.76      58.31 AA     
                  28.17       58.31 (30.14)                                        
  8 Robinson, Collette O      14 HERSHEY-MA             58.97      58.48 AA     
                  27.97       58.48 (30.51)                                        
  9 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          14 WSY-MA                 57.17      58.64 AA     
                  28.15       58.64 (30.49)                                        
 10 Flaugh, Taylor R          14 NLAC-MA                57.98      58.67 AA     
                  28.07       58.67 (30.60)                                        
 11 Leisher, Ashley J         14 LPAC-MA                56.84      59.06 A      
                  28.88       59.06 (30.18)                                        
 12 Bieber, Brianna J         13 LAC-MA                 58.47      59.65 A      
                  28.44       59.65 (31.21)                                        
 13 Wright, Emma E            13 NLAC-MA                58.73      59.67 A      
                  28.83       59.67 (30.84)                                        
 14 Sekerak, Cassie R         13 WSY-MA               1:00.36      59.76 A      
                  28.53       59.76 (31.23)                                        
 15 Weeden, Caitlynn R        14 WSY-MA                 59.35      59.95 A      
                  28.62       59.95 (31.33)                                        
 16 Barone, Oriana            14 HERSHEY-MA             56.77      59.96 A      
                  28.52       59.96 (31.44)                                        
 17 Fierer, Elena A           14 CC-MA                1:00.98    1:00.25 A      
                  29.36     1:00.25 (30.89)                                        
 18 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       13 CYC RALLY-MA         1:00.86    1:01.49 B      
                  29.76     1:01.49 (31.73)                                        
 19 Angstadt, Laine E         14 LVA-MA                 59.62    1:02.93 B      
                  29.35     1:02.93 (33.58)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Ball, Shannon R           14 UN-MA                1:02.92      58.31 AA     
                  29.17       58.31 (29.14)                                        
  2 Surfus, Taylor M          13 HERSHEY-MA           1:05.54      59.73 A      
                  28.85       59.73 (30.88)                                        
  3 Stutzman, Bethany E       14 HERSHEY-MA           1:02.00      59.93 A      
                  28.99       59.93 (30.94)                                        
  4 Carper, Kiersten E        13 NLAC-MA              1:01.24    1:01.43 B      
                  29.74     1:01.43 (31.69)                                        
  5 Pong, Danielle A          13 CC-MA                1:03.56    1:01.52 B      
                  29.28     1:01.52 (32.24)                                        
  6 Luttrell, Kiersten C      14 HERSHEY-MA           1:01.63    1:01.68 B      
                  29.55     1:01.68 (32.13)                                        
  7 Hughes, Ally N            14 NLAC-MA              1:01.25    1:02.10 B      
                  30.22     1:02.10 (31.88)                                        
  8 Howery, Taylor L          13 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:01.24    1:02.12 B      
                  29.11     1:02.12 (33.01)                                        
  9 Kobus, Chloe J            14 LVA-MA               1:03.05    1:02.26 B      
                  30.16     1:02.26 (32.10)                                        
 10 McHugh, Madison R         14 DSC-MA               1:02.30    1:02.31 B      
                  30.18     1:02.31 (32.13)                                        
 11 Mowry, Nikki P            14 DSC-MA               1:01.75    1:02.45 B      
                  30.32     1:02.45 (32.13)                                        
 12 Cunningham, Olivia A      14 WSY-MA               1:01.58    1:02.78 B      
                  30.50     1:02.78 (32.28)                                        
 13 Rockett, Laura G          13 UN-MA                1:03.32    1:02.84 B      
                  30.28     1:02.84 (32.56)                                        
 14 Madden, Shannon G         13 LVA-MA               1:06.56    1:03.11 B      
                  29.78     1:03.11 (33.33)                                        
 15 Sudbrink, Kayla R         14 DSC-MA               1:06.72    1:03.12 B      
                  30.33     1:03.12 (32.79)                                        
 16 Waughen, Amy E            13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:03.65    1:03.24 B      
                  29.67     1:03.24 (33.57)                                        
 17 Popalis, Tayler L         13 DSC-MA               1:05.68    1:03.53 B      
                  30.45     1:03.53 (33.08)                                        
 18 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       14 WSY-MA               1:02.34    1:03.88 B      
                  30.80     1:03.88 (33.08)                                        
 19 Finnerty, Claire          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:01.86    1:04.11 B      
                  30.88     1:04.11 (33.23)                                        
 20 Scheider, Tori L          13 ALBRIGHT-MA          1:09.84    1:04.42 B      
                  31.63     1:04.42 (32.79)                                        
 21 Wallech, Morgan N         14 WAY-MA               1:02.39    1:04.54 B      
                  31.07     1:04.54 (33.47)                                        
 22 DiCarlo, Maya F           14 WSY-MA               1:03.64    1:04.72 B      
                  31.15     1:04.72 (33.57)                                        
 23 Mackrell, Jaime L         13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:03.51    1:05.15 B      
                  31.02     1:05.15 (34.13)                                        
 24 Bennett, Kassie E         13 DSC-MA               1:04.54    1:05.16 B      
                  31.80     1:05.16 (33.36)                                        
 25 Yeager, Rachel E          13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:02.88    1:05.19 B      
                  30.69     1:05.19 (34.50)                                        
 26 McCurdy, Ali D            13 NLAC-MA              1:05.73    1:05.24 B      
                  30.82     1:05.24 (34.42)                                        
 27 Oh, Sarah M               14 HERSHEY-MA           1:05.00    1:05.46 B      
                  32.10     1:05.46 (33.36)                                        
 28 Hudak, Kaitlin M          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:03.15    1:06.08 B      
                  31.51     1:06.08 (34.57)                                        
 29 Sanderson, Emma C         14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:04.81    1:06.25 B      
                  31.64     1:06.25 (34.61)                                        
 30 Glassmire, Hannah R       13 ALBRIGHT-MA          1:08.10    1:06.73 B      
                  32.33     1:06.73 (34.40)                                        
 31 Spirk, Jill S             13 UN-MA                1:07.10    1:07.23 B      
                  31.92     1:07.23 (35.31)                                        
 32 Hoffman, Caroline A       13 WSY-MA               1:04.88    1:08.20 B      
                  32.81     1:08.20 (35.39)                                        
 32 Hawkins, Sadie R          14 GSY-MA               1:07.61    1:08.20 B      
                  32.47     1:08.20 (35.73)                                        
 34 Layne, Audrey M           13 LVA-MA               1:06.50    1:08.73 B      
                  32.94     1:08.73 (35.79)                                        
 35 Piper, Michaela R         14 WAY-MA               1:04.58    1:08.84 B      
                  32.69     1:08.84 (36.15)                                        
 36 Oliver, Jordyn            14 LAC-MA               1:09.39    1:09.76 B      
                  32.71     1:09.76 (37.05)                                        
 37 Williams, Emma K          13 DSC-MA               1:10.70    1:10.36 B      
                  33.41     1:10.36 (36.95)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Machado, Elli R           13 RY-MA                     NT    1:03.32 B      
                  30.05     1:03.32 (33.27)                                        
  2 Stoltzfus, Abbey          13 RY-MA                     NT    1:08.85 B      
                  32.01     1:08.85 (36.84)                                        
  3 Brubaker, Meghan C        14 MARA-MA              1:12.89    1:10.39 B      
                  33.83     1:10.39 (36.56)                                        
  4 Myers, Elizabeth C        13 DSC-MA               1:12.68    1:12.81 C      
                  34.57     1:12.81 (38.24)                                        
  5 Gruber, Kerry E           13 CYC RALLY-MA              NT    1:15.34 C      
                  35.18     1:15.34 (40.16)                                        
  6 Hogarty, Jamie L          13 HAY-MA               1:18.81    1:16.23 C      
                  35.98     1:16.23 (40.25)                                        
  7 Garpstas, Paige           13 DSC-MA               1:16.10    1:17.95 C      
                  35.45     1:17.95 (42.50)                                        
  8 Schmitz, Jillian          13 RY-MA                     NT    1:22.93 C      
                  39.78     1:22.93 (43.15)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 48.11   2/22/2004 CODY A WEIK  -  FSC                          
                45.69  SCJR SC Juniors
                49.79  AAAA
                52.09  AAA
                54.49  AA
                56.89  A
              1:06.29  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Deckman, Jacob N          13 CVAC-MA                51.19      50.69 AAA    
                  24.18       50.69 (26.51)                                        
  2 Kushner, Jack M           14 HERSHEY-MA             50.30      50.92 AAA    
                  25.02       50.92 (25.90)                                        
  3 Paynter, Chris M          14 HERSHEY-MA             51.34      51.52 AAA    
                  25.08       51.52 (26.44)                                        
  4 Markley, Arthur M         13 DSC-MA                 52.43      51.91 AAA    
                  25.12       51.91 (26.79)                                        
  5 Groff, Trent D            14 RY-MA                  51.83      51.99 AAA    
                  24.60       51.99 (27.39)                                        
  6 Wilson, J Todd T          14 LAC-MA                 53.89      52.69 AA     
                  25.10       52.69 (27.59)                                        
  7 Uhlin, Keir L             14 DSC-MA                 54.99      53.46 AA     
                  25.85       53.46 (27.61)                                        
  8 Lauer, Austin G           14 COLLEGIATE-MA          53.58      54.60 A      
                  26.37       54.60 (28.23)                                        
  9 Yohe, Joshua S            14 LPAC-MA                54.57      54.92 A      
                  26.42       54.92 (28.50)                                        
 10 Averill, Ricky P          14 UN-MA                  55.87      55.00 A      
                  26.64       55.00 (28.36)                                        
 11 Byrne, Jared W            13 LAC-MA                 56.23      55.14 A      
                  25.82       55.14 (29.32)                                        
 12 Fissella, Tre D           14 LAC-MA                 55.91      55.53 A      
                  26.48       55.53 (29.05)                                        
 13 Apa, Alex M               13 WSY-MA                 54.64      55.54 A      
                  26.69       55.54 (28.85)                                        
 14 Wolbert, Zack F           13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     56.16      55.55 A      
                  27.09       55.55 (28.46)                                        
 15 Mata, Jonathan T          13 LPAC-MA                55.85      55.57 A      
                  26.31       55.57 (29.26)                                        
 16 Barreto, Matthew          14 RY-MA                  54.59      55.63 A      
                  26.73       55.63 (28.90)                                        
 17 Pompei, Alex J            14 LPAC-MA                56.62      56.64 A      
                  26.26       56.64 (30.38)                                        
 18 Logan, Daniel C           13 LPAC-MA                55.43      57.12 B      
                  27.56       57.12 (29.56)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Lear, Casey M             14 DSC-MA                 57.34      54.55 A      
                  25.94       54.55 (28.61)                                        
  2 Barr, James T             14 WAY-MA                 57.34      54.77 A      
                  26.18       54.77 (28.59)                                        
  3 Glass, Nick E             13 LAC-MA                 57.96      56.04 A      
                  26.62       56.04 (29.42)                                        
  4 Anderson, Jarod T         13 WSY-MA                 58.18      56.59 A      
                  27.13       56.59 (29.46)                                        
  5 Diaz, Alex L              14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:01.61      57.51 B      
                  26.90       57.51 (30.61)                                        
  6 Desotelle, Chandler S     13 CC-MA                  57.71      57.53 B      
                  27.36       57.53 (30.17)                                        
  7 Naturale, Colin B         14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:02.65      58.46 B      
                  27.90       58.46 (30.56)                                        
  8 Koltenuk, Noah S          13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:00.16      58.52 B      
                  28.52       58.52 (30.00)                                        
  9 Bloom, Nicholas P         14 LPAC-MA                58.47      58.80 B      
                  28.00       58.80 (30.80)                                        
 10 Howard, Alex W            14 DSC-MA               1:00.47      58.82 B      
                  27.87       58.82 (30.95)                                        
 11 Lutter, Tyler A           13 DSC-MA                 59.22      58.88 B      
                  28.40       58.88 (30.48)                                        
 12 Huhn, Kenny J             13 DSC-MA               1:01.59      59.28 B      
                  28.54       59.28 (30.74)                                        
 13 Higgins, Tyler M          13 LVA-MA               1:04.03      59.78 B      
                  28.90       59.78 (30.88)                                        
 14 Hwang, Alan W             13 HERSHEY-MA           1:04.22    1:00.44 B      
                  28.68     1:00.44 (31.76)                                        
 15 DuPree, Kyle P            13 HAY-MA               1:05.46    1:00.54 B      
                  28.57     1:00.54 (31.97)                                        
 16 Corbett, Joey C           13 DSC-MA               1:05.34    1:01.80 B      
                  29.76     1:01.80 (32.04)                                        
 17 Hohman, Ryan P            13 DSC-MA               1:00.89    1:02.39 B      
                  29.94     1:02.39 (32.45)                                        
 18 Steudel, Zachary M        14 DSC-MA               1:04.20    1:03.25 B      
                  30.45     1:03.25 (32.80)                                        
 19 Miller, Ryan A            14 DSC-MA               1:05.09    1:05.45 B      
                  31.59     1:05.45 (33.86)                                        
 20 Dengler, Jack T           13 WSY-MA               1:04.64    1:09.18 C      
                  32.13     1:09.18 (37.05)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Colosi, Matthew *         13 LAC-MA               1:06.37    1:04.32 B      
                  30.59     1:04.32 (33.73)                                        
  2 Young, Jason K            13 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.34    1:05.02 B      
                  30.92     1:05.02 (34.10)                                        
  3 Leicht, Jonathan W        14 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:06.23 B      
                  30.33     1:06.23 (35.90)                                        
  4 Watlington, Troy W        13 LVA-MA               1:08.64    1:06.33 C      
                  31.71     1:06.33 (34.62)                                        
  5 Emmerling, Luke A         13 LAC-MA               1:09.47    1:08.78 C      
                  32.10     1:08.78 (36.68)                                        
  6 Compton, Riley D          14 HERSHEY-MA           1:09.39    1:09.83 C      
                  33.18     1:09.83 (36.65)                                        
  7 Ellaisy, Karim            13 RY-MA                1:07.65    1:09.99 C      
                  32.79     1:09.99 (37.20)                                        
  8 Winters, Jason T          13 LVA-MA               1:16.43    1:10.61 C      
                  33.38     1:10.61 (37.23)                                        
  9 DePalma, Jeff F           14 LVA-MA               1:17.91    1:15.36 C      
                  35.97     1:15.36 (39.39)                                        
 10 Nedrow, Ryan E            13 DSC-MA               1:21.04    1:15.86 C      
                  34.97     1:15.86 (40.89)                                        
 11 Morrow, Kyler W           13 UN-MA                1:15.34    1:16.93 C      
                  34.48     1:16.93 (42.45)                                        
 12 Ord, Michael B            13 DSC-MA                    NT    1:34.21 C      
                  43.79     1:34.21 (50.42)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:08.27   10/8/2005 LEAH N GINGRICH, WSY Swimming              
                2:04.49  SCJR SC Juniors
                2:05.49  AAAA
                2:11.49  AAA
                2:17.39  AA
                2:23.39  A
                2:47.29  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           16 HERSHEY-MA           1:58.28    2:11.88 AA     
                  28.70     1:03.40 (34.70)     1:41.06 (37.66)     2:11.88 (30.82)
  2 Rockett, Ally H           17 HERSHEY-MA           2:11.50    2:13.28 AA     
                  29.04     1:03.62 (34.58)     1:42.60 (38.98)     2:13.28 (30.68)
  3 Stauffer, Abby E          15 CC-MA                2:11.46    2:14.50 AA     
                  29.10     1:03.69 (34.59)     1:43.79 (40.10)     2:14.50 (30.71)
  4 Cortazzo, Amber L         16 LAC-MA               2:07.11    2:14.76 AA     
                  29.00     1:04.62 (35.62)     1:43.59 (38.97)     2:14.76 (31.17)
  5 Tafuto, Vivi M            15 HERSHEY-MA           2:19.61    2:18.05 A      
                  30.14     1:06.16 (36.02)     1:46.29 (40.13)     2:18.05 (31.76)
  6 Evans, Sidney             15 RY-MA                2:12.54    2:19.79 A      
                  30.48     1:05.30 (34.82)     1:47.16 (41.86)     2:19.79 (32.63)
  7 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:16.85    2:19.87 A      
                  30.19     1:06.39 (36.20)     1:46.79 (40.40)     2:19.87 (33.08)
  8 Marino, Sam               15 RY-MA                2:18.37    2:20.00 A      
                  30.23     1:04.30 (34.07)     1:48.28 (43.98)     2:20.00 (31.72)
  9 Spradling, Paige M        17 LAC-MA               2:12.95    2:20.75 A      
                  29.94     1:07.09 (37.15)     1:47.42 (40.33)     2:20.75 (33.33)
 10 Popalis, Madyson L        15 DSC-MA               2:16.84    2:21.82 A      
                  30.33     1:07.00 (36.67)     1:47.99 (40.99)     2:21.82 (33.83)
 11 Spaulding, Rachel C       17 WSY-MA               2:16.49    2:24.75 B      
                  31.01     1:07.45 (36.44)     1:52.50 (45.05)     2:24.75 (32.25)
 12 Stahlecker, Tara E        16 LVA-MA               2:18.71    2:24.99 B      
                  32.00     1:11.01 (39.01)     1:52.55 (41.54)     2:24.99 (32.44)
 13 Gable, Layne L            18 DSC-MA               2:19.75    2:25.66 B      
                  30.54     1:08.00 (37.46)     1:52.30 (44.30)     2:25.66 (33.36)
 14 Burns, Alex K             16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:15.76    2:26.71 B      
                  31.47     1:09.07 (37.60)     1:53.06 (43.99)     2:26.71 (33.65)
 15 Sauers, Madison P         16 LVA-MA               2:21.21    2:28.74 B      
                  33.11     1:08.33 (35.22)     1:54.32 (45.99)     2:28.74 (34.42)
 16 Cabral, Emily J           15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:16.62    2:29.23 B      
                  32.91     1:10.61 (37.70)     1:54.17 (43.56)     2:29.23 (35.06)
B - Division  
  1 dePerrot, Danielle J      15 DSC-MA               2:25.58    2:27.19 B      
                  32.09     1:09.15 (37.06)     1:52.13 (42.98)     2:27.19 (35.06)
  2 DePietro, Rachael F       16 DSC-MA               2:30.01    2:28.60 B      
                  31.47     1:06.28 (34.81)     1:55.60 (49.32)     2:28.60 (33.00)
  3 Strine, Jennifer A        15 WSY-MA               2:27.89    2:29.19 B      
                  31.50     1:10.66 (39.16)     1:55.55 (44.89)     2:29.19 (33.64)
  4 Wareham, Sydney K         15 DSC-MA               2:24.96    2:29.46 B      
                  32.00     1:11.29 (39.29)     1:55.55 (44.26)     2:29.46 (33.91)
  5 Haller, Christina N       16 LVA-MA               2:23.82    2:31.66 B      
                  32.01     1:11.29 (39.28)     1:55.51 (44.22)     2:31.66 (36.15)
  6 Foltz, Ashley A           16 WSY-MA               2:26.02    2:31.68 B      
                  32.62     1:11.67 (39.05)     1:57.46 (45.79)     2:31.68 (34.22)
  7 Neff, Kelsey M            15 UNATTACHED-MA        2:30.98    2:36.72 B      
                  34.55     1:18.73 (44.18)     2:01.35 (42.62)     2:36.72 (35.37)
  8 Adams, Julia T            15 RY-MA                2:29.32    2:36.78 B      
                  31.64     1:12.45 (40.81)     2:00.08 (47.63)     2:36.78 (36.70)
  9 Linsky, Dana M            17 LVA-MA               2:33.94    2:38.37 B      
                  36.36     1:16.60 (40.24)     2:02.96 (46.36)     2:38.37 (35.41)
 10 Madden, Shannon G         13 LVA-MA               2:45.98    2:40.87 B      
                  34.01     1:15.01 (41.00)     2:04.74 (49.73)     2:40.87 (36.13)
 11 Mede, Monica L            16 DSC-MA               2:41.94    2:49.99 C      
                  37.62     1:24.82 (47.20)     2:12.58 (47.76)     2:49.99 (37.41)
 12 Merlo, Serena A           15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:42.67    2:52.33 C      
                  35.60     1:20.33 (44.73)     2:11.38 (51.05)     2:52.33 (40.95)
C - Division  
  1 Swartzell, Lillian K      15 WSY-MA               3:07.34    2:24.11 B      
                  31.62     1:08.94 (37.32)     1:53.17 (44.23)     2:24.11 (30.94)
  2 Furlong, Heather L        15 WSY-MA               2:48.61    2:47.47 C      
                  35.19     1:16.50 (41.31)     2:09.93 (53.43)     2:47.47 (37.54)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Nichols, Katie R          16 DSC-MA               2:28.56         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  36.07     1:20.48 (44.41)     2:11.78 (51.30)          DQ (35.15)
 -- Marcucci, Stephanie       15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:25.77         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  33.62     1:12.56 (38.94)     1:56.84 (44.28)          DQ (35.37)
 
Event 18  Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:59.33   10/6/2012 VINNY F TAFUTO, Hershey                    
                1:52.59  SCJR SC Juniors
                1:52.89  AAAA
                1:58.29  AAA
                2:03.69  AA
                2:09.09  A
                2:30.59  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tafuto, Vinny F           17 HERSHEY-MA           1:56.10    1:59.33%AA     
                  25.60       57.54 (31.94)     1:31.91 (34.37)     1:59.33 (27.42)
  2 Drexler, Will H           15 HERSHEY-MA           1:59.26    2:01.64 AA     
                  26.33       56.64 (30.31)     1:33.11 (36.47)     2:01.64 (28.53)
  3 Gibble, Bradley E         16 NLAC-MA              1:58.75    2:03.67 AA     
                  26.88       58.00 (31.12)     1:35.23 (37.23)     2:03.67 (28.44)
  4 Davis, Cole A             17 WSY-MA               2:00.33    2:03.74 A      
                  27.15       59.52 (32.37)     1:36.42 (36.90)     2:03.74 (27.32)
  5 Doss, Austin D            17 HERSHEY-MA           1:52.57    2:03.81 A      
                  26.37       58.85 (32.48)     1:36.20 (37.35)     2:03.81 (27.61)
  6 Johnston, Ben M           15 WSY-MA               2:04.61    2:03.90 A      
                  27.45       58.89 (31.44)     1:35.75 (36.86)     2:03.90 (28.15)
  7 Luttrell, Zach W          16 HERSHEY-MA           2:05.55    2:04.14 A      
                  27.06       57.62 (30.56)     1:35.03 (37.41)     2:04.14 (29.11)
  8 Woodman, Joe A            19 NLAC-MA              2:02.30    2:05.87 A      
                  27.90     1:00.96 (33.06)     1:38.61 (37.65)     2:05.87 (27.26)
  9 Jacobsen, Ethan C         17 HERSHEY-MA           2:04.85    2:05.94 A      
                  27.23       57.90 (30.67)     1:36.96 (39.06)     2:05.94 (28.98)
 10 Haines, Collin A          17 DSC-MA               2:02.42    2:06.44 A      
                  27.81       59.43 (31.62)     1:37.35 (37.92)     2:06.44 (29.09)
 11 Smith, Nathan D           17 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:02.36    2:07.84 A      
                  27.01       59.98 (32.97)     1:37.99 (38.01)     2:07.84 (29.85)
 12 Hagan, Josh T             15 HERSHEY-MA           2:02.15    2:08.69 A      
                  27.23       58.64 (31.41)     1:38.47 (39.83)     2:08.69 (30.22)
 13 Walsh, Ian P              24 ALBRIGHT-MA          1:55.18    2:08.92 A      
                  26.68     1:00.54 (33.86)     1:36.58 (36.04)     2:08.92 (32.34)
 14 Benner, Will E            15 NLAC-MA              2:06.56    2:09.25 B      
                  28.46     1:02.32 (33.86)     1:39.16 (36.84)     2:09.25 (30.09)
 15 Atkinson, Denny L         17 DSC-MA               2:04.37    2:11.61 B      
                  28.61     1:01.22 (32.61)     1:41.37 (40.15)     2:11.61 (30.24)
 16 Apa, Sam S                16 NLAC-MA              1:58.05    2:12.19 B      
                  27.38     1:02.24 (34.86)     1:40.12 (37.88)     2:12.19 (32.07)
 17 Etter, Jack L             15 NLAC-MA              2:04.45    2:12.68 B      
                  29.00     1:03.06 (34.06)     1:42.05 (38.99)     2:12.68 (30.63)
 18 Ceneviva, Zach J          15 HERSHEY-MA           2:07.86    2:12.76 B      
                  28.39     1:05.84 (37.45)     1:43.26 (37.42)     2:12.76 (29.50)
 19 Hendricks, Jarrod R       15 LVA-MA               2:09.02    2:15.43 B      
                  30.22     1:04.31 (34.09)     1:45.40 (41.09)     2:15.43 (30.03)
 20 DiCarlo, Ian A            16 WSY-MA               2:02.58    2:15.50 B      
                  30.69     1:07.85 (37.16)     1:48.89 (41.04)     2:15.50 (26.61)
B - Division  
  1 Lauer, Zachary A          15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:11.09    2:11.93 B      
                  27.83     1:00.83 (33.00)     1:41.99 (41.16)     2:11.93 (29.94)
  2 Moritz, C.J. R            19 LVA-MA               2:10.74    2:12.35 B      
                  27.37     1:00.69 (33.32)     1:42.07 (41.38)     2:12.35 (30.28)
  3 Mitchell, David L         15 DSC-MA               2:12.40    2:12.75 B      
                  28.42     1:01.62 (33.20)     1:42.01 (40.39)     2:12.75 (30.74)
  4 Etter, Robby C            17 NLAC-MA              2:09.36    2:15.10 B      
                  28.07     1:03.62 (35.55)     1:44.20 (40.58)     2:15.10 (30.90)
  5 Corbett, John H           16 DSC-MA               2:11.57    2:15.51 B      
                  28.21     1:03.43 (35.22)     1:45.56 (42.13)     2:15.51 (29.95)
  6 Woodman, Nate S           15 NLAC-MA              2:11.40    2:16.21 B      
                  29.90     1:06.56 (36.66)     1:45.58 (39.02)     2:16.21 (30.63)
  7 Haywood, Lucas E          15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:18.84    2:18.68 B      
                  29.80     1:04.39 (34.59)     1:47.17 (42.78)     2:18.68 (31.51)
  8 Watlington, Shjon D       15 LVA-MA               2:26.12    2:19.60 B      
                  30.26     1:07.66 (37.40)     1:49.67 (42.01)     2:19.60 (29.93)
  9 Rodriguez, Carlos A       18 UN-MA                2:21.53    2:19.99 B      
                  29.32     1:06.51 (37.19)     1:48.97 (42.46)     2:19.99 (31.02)
 10 Perkowski, Evan A         16 WAY-MA               2:16.03    2:23.56 B      
                  31.87     1:10.19 (38.32)     1:50.92 (40.73)     2:23.56 (32.64)
 11 Duck, Isaiah              16 HERSHEY-MA           2:19.54    2:23.80 B      
                  31.09     1:07.49 (36.40)     1:50.14 (42.65)     2:23.80 (33.66)
 12 Steudel, Tyler J          17 DSC-MA               2:23.55    2:24.80 B      
                  29.47     1:06.96 (37.49)     1:53.54 (46.58)     2:24.80 (31.26)
 13 Schwartz, Austin W        15 HERSHEY-MA           2:21.16    2:25.54 B      
                  31.09     1:08.35 (37.26)     1:51.99 (43.64)     2:25.54 (33.55)
 14 Braund, Benjamin A        16 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:18.38    2:26.27 B      
                  31.06     1:09.87 (38.81)     1:52.10 (42.23)     2:26.27 (34.17)
C - Division  
  1 Crawford, Noah N          15 UN-MA                     NT    2:12.90 B      
                  28.70     1:03.65 (34.95)     1:41.37 (37.72)     2:12.90 (31.53)
  2 Shelly, Zayne I           16 LAC-MA               2:37.20    2:22.71 B      
                  29.85     1:06.60 (36.75)     1:48.06 (41.46)     2:22.71 (34.65)
  3 Thatcher, Alex L          16 UN-MA                2:39.44    2:27.71 B      
                  33.44     1:11.42 (37.98)     1:53.75 (42.33)     2:27.71 (33.96)
  4 Banks, Wendell V          15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:32.96    2:27.80 B      
                  28.76     1:06.94 (38.18)     1:53.20 (46.26)     2:27.80 (34.60)
  5 Bair, Sam J               15 HERSHEY-MA           2:36.67    2:27.91 B      
                  32.98     1:12.62 (39.64)     1:55.62 (43.00)     2:27.91 (32.29)
  6 Hess, Zach J              15 DSC-MA                    NT    2:28.30 B      
                  31.78     1:11.66 (39.88)     1:54.38 (42.72)     2:28.30 (33.92)
  7 Kalinowski, Jordan A      15 DSC-MA               2:51.47    2:29.87 B      
                  29.72     1:07.89 (38.17)     1:56.23 (48.34)     2:29.87 (33.64)
  8 Nistor, Matthew T         15 LAC-MA               2:31.06    2:36.04 C      
                  33.18     1:13.71 (40.53)     2:01.03 (47.32)     2:36.04 (35.01)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Dresser, Harrison H       16 UN-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  33.29     1:17.16 (43.87)     2:02.02 (44.86)          DQ (35.37)
 -- Wendt, Corey J            16 WSY-MA               2:17.20         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  28.69     1:04.58 (35.89)     1:45.34 (40.76)          DQ (32.02)
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:12.48    2/7/2004 LEAH GINGRICH - WSY                        
                2:04.49  SCJR SC Juniors
                2:09.89  AAAA
                2:16.09  AAA
                2:22.29  AA
                2:28.49  A
                2:53.19  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Emily C          14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:16.30    2:14.12 AAA    
                  28.65     1:02.78 (34.13)     1:42.87 (40.09)     2:14.12 (31.25)
  2 Shaffer, Autumn           14 RY-MA                2:17.76    2:22.66 A      
                  29.77     1:06.14 (36.37)     1:49.75 (43.61)     2:22.66 (32.91)
  3 Barone, Oriana            14 HERSHEY-MA           2:18.14    2:24.71 A      
                  31.90     1:07.66 (35.76)     1:50.13 (42.47)     2:24.71 (34.58)
  4 Garrigan, Juliet          14 NLAC-MA              2:20.13    2:25.15 A      
                  31.96     1:08.38 (36.42)     1:53.13 (44.75)     2:25.15 (32.02)
  5 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          14 WSY-MA               2:26.46    2:26.73 A      
                  32.71     1:12.04 (39.33)     1:56.13 (44.09)     2:26.73 (30.60)
  6 Haines, Morgan M          13 DSC-MA               2:24.87    2:27.14 A      
                  31.32     1:08.85 (37.53)     1:54.32 (45.47)     2:27.14 (32.82)
  7 Shollenberger, Alexis G   14 ALBRIGHT-MA          2:27.27    2:27.24 A      
                  30.62     1:09.11 (38.49)     1:53.67 (44.56)     2:27.24 (33.57)
  8 Wright, Emma E            13 NLAC-MA              2:20.21    2:27.59 A      
                  33.27     1:11.17 (37.90)     1:54.00 (42.83)     2:27.59 (33.59)
  9 Bieber, Brianna J         13 LAC-MA               2:21.97    2:27.70 A      
                  33.76     1:13.57 (39.81)     1:56.04 (42.47)     2:27.70 (31.66)
 10 Hershey, Samantha J       14 DSC-MA               2:26.44    2:27.90 A      
                  32.56     1:10.65 (38.09)     1:55.75 (45.10)     2:27.90 (32.15)
 11 Leisher, Ashley J         14 LPAC-MA              2:24.37    2:30.45 B      
                  33.36     1:13.28 (39.92)     1:56.10 (42.82)     2:30.45 (34.35)
 12 Angstadt, Laine E         14 LVA-MA               2:28.11    2:33.30 B      
                  34.54     1:13.84 (39.30)     1:58.87 (45.03)     2:33.30 (34.43)
 13 Pong, Danielle A          13 CC-MA                2:26.32    2:40.64 B      
                  35.08     1:17.70 (42.62)     2:03.12 (45.42)     2:40.64 (37.52)
B - Division  
  1 Nolan, Emily E            13 HERSHEY-MA           2:29.98    2:25.75 A      
                  30.37     1:07.90 (37.53)     1:52.24 (44.34)     2:25.75 (33.51)
  2 Surfus, Taylor M          13 HERSHEY-MA           2:29.82    2:29.50 B      
                  32.36     1:08.85 (36.49)     1:56.10 (47.25)     2:29.50 (33.40)
  3 Hughes, Ally N            14 NLAC-MA              2:33.88    2:29.71 B      
                  34.49     1:13.05 (38.56)     1:55.92 (42.87)     2:29.71 (33.79)
  4 Stutzman, Bethany E       14 HERSHEY-MA           2:31.63    2:30.00 B      
                  31.49     1:07.37 (35.88)     1:56.20 (48.83)     2:30.00 (33.80)
  5 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      13 UNATTACHED-MA        2:28.69    2:30.51 B      
                  32.60     1:11.14 (38.54)     1:55.38 (44.24)     2:30.51 (35.13)
  6 Machado, Elli R           13 RY-MA                2:29.98    2:31.74 B      
                  33.25     1:15.35 (42.10)     1:56.98 (41.63)     2:31.74 (34.76)
  7 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  13 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:32.45    2:31.85 B      
                  32.81     1:12.80 (39.99)     1:57.92 (45.12)     2:31.85 (33.93)
  8 Kobus, Chloe J            14 LVA-MA               2:31.75    2:32.56 B      
                  35.70     1:15.36 (39.66)     1:57.75 (42.39)     2:32.56 (34.81)
  9 Carper, Kiersten E        13 NLAC-MA              2:33.46    2:33.33 B      
                  34.32     1:13.40 (39.08)     1:59.78 (46.38)     2:33.33 (33.55)
 10 Mowry, Nikki P            14 DSC-MA               2:38.14    2:33.38 B      
                  34.37     1:14.28 (39.91)     1:59.99 (45.71)     2:33.38 (33.39)
 11 MacDougall, Larissa M     13 WSY-MA               2:32.63    2:33.51 B      
                  33.44     1:12.23 (38.79)     1:58.98 (46.75)     2:33.51 (34.53)
 12 Lewis, Madeline N         13 NLAC-MA              2:35.07    2:33.83 B      
                  34.47     1:14.35 (39.88)     1:59.46 (45.11)     2:33.83 (34.37)
 13 Popalis, Tayler L         13 DSC-MA               2:34.60    2:34.07 B      
                  33.51     1:14.78 (41.27)     1:59.31 (44.53)     2:34.07 (34.76)
 14 Robertson, Bailey M       14 HERSHEY-MA           2:33.35    2:34.25 B      
                  34.94     1:13.32 (38.38)     2:00.41 (47.09)     2:34.25 (33.84)
 15 Durantine, Emma L         13 UNATTACHED-MA        2:31.39    2:35.54 B      
                  34.02     1:14.71 (40.69)     1:59.59 (44.88)     2:35.54 (35.95)
 16 Burkholder, Alexis T      14 LPAC-MA              2:36.04    2:35.70 B      
                  33.82     1:15.91 (42.09)     1:59.22 (43.31)     2:35.70 (36.48)
 17 Flaugh, Taylor R          14 NLAC-MA              2:28.52    2:36.08 B      
                  34.59     1:15.41 (40.82)     2:02.50 (47.09)     2:36.08 (33.58)
 17 Scheider, Tori L          13 ALBRIGHT-MA          2:39.01    2:36.08 B      
                  33.29     1:15.99 (42.70)     2:01.33 (45.34)     2:36.08 (34.75)
 19 Oh, Sarah M               14 HERSHEY-MA           2:39.57    2:38.80 B      
                  33.23     1:14.67 (41.44)     2:02.67 (48.00)     2:38.80 (36.13)
 20 McCurdy, Ali D            13 NLAC-MA              2:48.96    2:40.98 B      
                  33.92     1:16.32 (42.40)     2:04.46 (48.14)     2:40.98 (36.52)
 21 Glassmire, Hannah R       13 ALBRIGHT-MA          2:48.28    2:41.03 B      
                  39.67     1:19.97 (40.30)     2:05.39 (45.42)     2:41.03 (35.64)
 22 Finnerty, Claire          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:43.70    2:43.56 B      
                  37.41     1:17.27 (39.86)     2:07.56 (50.29)     2:43.56 (36.00)
 23 Spirk, Jill S             13 UN-MA                2:52.31    2:44.07 B      
                  36.12     1:17.63 (41.51)     2:07.58 (49.95)     2:44.07 (36.49)
 24 Luttrell, Kiersten C      14 HERSHEY-MA           2:48.65    2:45.74 B      
                  39.11     1:19.93 (40.82)     2:11.27 (51.34)     2:45.74 (34.47)
 25 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       14 WSY-MA               2:36.96    2:45.76 B      
                  37.72     1:19.09 (41.37)     2:09.49 (50.40)     2:45.76 (36.27)
 26 Mackrell, Jaime L         13 UNATTACHED-MA        2:36.60    2:46.88 B      
                  37.16     1:20.31 (43.15)     2:10.97 (50.66)     2:46.88 (35.91)
 27 McInerney, Becky M        14 HERSHEY-MA           2:50.32    2:49.48 B      
                  36.35     1:21.30 (44.95)     2:11.45 (50.15)     2:49.48 (38.03)
 28 Layne, Audrey M           13 LVA-MA               2:49.96    2:53.51 C      
                  43.80     1:26.77 (42.97)     2:16.65 (49.88)     2:53.51 (36.86)
 29 Sanderson, Emma C         14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:51.91    2:56.03 C      
                  40.39     1:25.08 (44.69)     2:16.68 (51.60)     2:56.03 (39.35)
C - Division  
  1 Ball, Shannon R           14 UN-MA                     NT    2:30.93 B      
                  33.13     1:12.50 (39.37)     1:58.88 (46.38)     2:30.93 (32.05)
  2 Sekerak, Cassie R         13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:37.48 B      
                  33.88     1:15.02 (41.14)     2:02.39 (47.37)     2:37.48 (35.09)
  3 McHugh, Madison R         14 DSC-MA               2:56.00    2:42.50 B      
                  35.73     1:19.09 (43.36)     2:07.77 (48.68)     2:42.50 (34.73)
  4 Hoffman, Caroline A       13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:45.52 B      
                  39.03     1:20.25 (41.22)     2:07.63 (47.38)     2:45.52 (37.89)
  5 Stoltzfus, Abbey          13 RY-MA                     NT    2:50.11 B      
                  36.76     1:23.25 (46.49)     2:11.37 (48.12)     2:50.11 (38.74)
  6 Williams, Emma K          13 DSC-MA               2:54.12    2:54.00 C      
                  37.77     1:25.50 (47.73)     2:15.65 (50.15)     2:54.00 (38.35)
  7 Oliver, Jordyn            14 LAC-MA               2:59.40    2:58.91 C      
                  36.21     1:20.80 (44.59)     2:16.44 (55.64)     2:58.91 (42.47)
  8 Myers, Elizabeth C        13 DSC-MA               3:02.63    3:01.82 C      
                  39.38     1:25.29 (45.91)     2:19.37 (54.08)     3:01.82 (42.45)
  9 Brubaker, Meghan C        14 MARA-MA                   NT    3:07.83 C      
                  44.26     1:33.02 (48.76)     2:25.25 (52.23)     3:07.83 (42.58)
 10 Gruber, Kerry E           13 CYC RALLY-MA              NT    3:08.57 C      
                  42.06     1:33.93 (51.87)     2:27.15 (53.22)     3:08.57 (41.42)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Wright, Mikayla A         13 UN-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  38.06     1:24.48 (46.42)     2:12.57 (48.09)          DQ (39.54)
 -- Hawkins, Sadie R          14 GSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  35.76     1:19.77 (44.01)     2:05.77 (46.00)          DQ (40.86)
 -- Hudak, Kaitlin M          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:45.10         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  40.65     1:26.37 (45.72)     2:10.87 (44.50)          DQ (36.18)
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:56.63   2/22/2004 CODY A WEIK  -  FSC                        
                1:52.59  SCJR SC Juniors
                2:01.39  AAAA
                2:07.19  AAA
                2:12.99  AA
                2:18.79  A
                2:41.89  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Snyder, Zach A            14 WSY-MA               2:02.29    2:00.16 AAAA   
                  26.01       56.08 (30.07)     1:31.64 (35.56)     2:00.16 (28.52)
  2 Kushner, Jack M           14 HERSHEY-MA           2:04.82    2:08.10 AA     
                  27.46     1:00.25 (32.79)     1:37.79 (37.54)     2:08.10 (30.31)
  3 Deckman, Jacob N          13 CVAC-MA              2:09.81    2:08.54 AA     
                  26.52     1:00.26 (33.74)     1:38.85 (38.59)     2:08.54 (29.69)
  4 Markley, Arthur M         13 DSC-MA               2:11.79    2:11.88 AA     
                  27.61     1:03.30 (35.69)     1:43.83 (40.53)     2:11.88 (28.05)
  5 Wilson, J Todd T          14 LAC-MA               2:07.44    2:12.05 AA     
                  27.87     1:00.76 (32.89)     1:42.54 (41.78)     2:12.05 (29.51)
  6 Fissella, Tre D           14 LAC-MA               2:13.80    2:12.53 AA     
                  28.28     1:02.78 (34.50)     1:42.01 (39.23)     2:12.53 (30.52)
  7 Averill, Ricky P          14 UN-MA                2:15.74    2:13.55 A      
                  29.48     1:06.26 (36.78)     1:43.78 (37.52)     2:13.55 (29.77)
  8 Wolbert, Zack F           13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:18.07    2:14.18 A      
                  28.80     1:04.91 (36.11)     1:42.88 (37.97)     2:14.18 (31.30)
  9 Anderson, Jarod T         13 WSY-MA               2:12.35    2:15.10 A      
                  29.36     1:03.98 (34.62)     1:43.91 (39.93)     2:15.10 (31.19)
 10 Groff, Trent D            14 RY-MA                2:09.28    2:15.39 A      
                  27.18     1:01.83 (34.65)     1:43.76 (41.93)     2:15.39 (31.63)
B - Division  
  1 Paynter, Chris M          14 HERSHEY-MA           2:19.53    2:13.03 A      
                  25.53     1:01.11 (35.58)     1:43.03 (41.92)     2:13.03 (30.00)
  2 Uhlin, Keir L             14 DSC-MA               2:24.53    2:15.41 A      
                  28.94     1:03.58 (34.64)     1:45.61 (42.03)     2:15.41 (29.80)
  3 Byrne, Jared W            13 LAC-MA               2:27.47    2:19.27 B      
                  28.69     1:04.50 (35.81)     1:46.43 (41.93)     2:19.27 (32.84)
  4 Etter, Mitchell J         13 NLAC-MA              2:21.63    2:20.40 B      
                  32.39     1:07.64 (35.25)     1:48.65 (41.01)     2:20.40 (31.75)
  5 Apa, Alex M               13 WSY-MA               2:23.88    2:21.98 B      
                  31.62     1:07.92 (36.30)     1:49.39 (41.47)     2:21.98 (32.59)
  6 Huhn, Kenny J             13 DSC-MA               2:32.07    2:22.79 B      
                  32.39     1:10.60 (38.21)     1:50.54 (39.94)     2:22.79 (32.25)
  7 Bloom, Nicholas P         14 LPAC-MA              2:25.58    2:23.49 B      
                  30.77     1:06.78 (36.01)     1:51.11 (44.33)     2:23.49 (32.38)
  8 Koltenuk, Noah S          13 UNATTACHED-MA        2:22.60    2:23.74 B      
                  30.97     1:09.14 (38.17)     1:51.90 (42.76)     2:23.74 (31.84)
  9 Naturale, Colin B         14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:27.98    2:24.82 B      
                  31.29     1:09.15 (37.86)     1:51.43 (42.28)     2:24.82 (33.39)
 10 Higgins, Tyler M          13 LVA-MA               2:38.37    2:25.08 B      
                  31.64     1:08.24 (36.60)     1:54.46 (46.22)     2:25.08 (30.62)
 11 Howard, Alex W            14 DSC-MA               2:34.08    2:25.25 B      
                  31.41     1:09.90 (38.49)     1:52.42 (42.52)     2:25.25 (32.83)
 12 Yohe, Joshua S            14 LPAC-MA              2:20.82    2:26.36 B      
                  32.12     1:09.44 (37.32)     1:53.49 (44.05)     2:26.36 (32.87)
 13 Barreto, Matthew          14 RY-MA                2:22.70    2:26.63 B      
                  31.69     1:09.78 (38.09)     1:55.39 (45.61)     2:26.63 (31.24)
 14 Glass, Nick E             13 LAC-MA               2:29.84    2:26.78 B      
                  30.97     1:09.71 (38.74)     1:55.91 (46.20)     2:26.78 (30.87)
 15 Desotelle, Chandler S     13 CC-MA                2:31.03    2:27.96 B      
                  32.40     1:11.42 (39.02)     1:55.31 (43.89)     2:27.96 (32.65)
 16 Lutter, Tyler A           13 DSC-MA               2:34.37    2:31.93 B      
                  30.95     1:13.03 (42.08)     1:57.34 (44.31)     2:31.93 (34.59)
 17 Hohman, Ryan P            13 DSC-MA               2:30.51    2:33.75 B      
                  33.44     1:12.04 (38.60)     1:58.88 (46.84)     2:33.75 (34.87)
C - Division  
  1 Barr, James T             14 WAY-MA                    NT    2:26.22 B      
                  29.84     1:08.23 (38.39)     1:52.55 (44.32)     2:26.22 (33.67)
  2 Diaz, Alex L              14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:50.08    2:33.49 B      
                  31.43     1:11.07 (39.64)     1:56.77 (45.70)     2:33.49 (36.72)
  3 Steudel, Zachary M        14 DSC-MA               2:44.11    2:37.69 B      
                  33.81     1:14.19 (40.38)     2:02.15 (47.96)     2:37.69 (35.54)
  4 Young, Jason K            13 HERSHEY-MA           2:43.61    2:41.25 B      
                  36.09     1:19.63 (43.54)     2:04.76 (45.13)     2:41.25 (36.49)
  5 Colosi, Matthew *         13 LAC-MA               2:50.28    2:46.86 C      
                  36.90     1:21.16 (44.26)     2:10.10 (48.94)     2:46.86 (36.76)
  6 Compton, Riley D          14 HERSHEY-MA           2:53.45    2:47.36 C      
                  37.30     1:19.57 (42.27)     2:10.61 (51.04)     2:47.36 (36.75)
  7 Emmerling, Luke A         13 LAC-MA               2:48.84    2:50.57 C      
                  36.46     1:20.37 (43.91)     2:10.88 (50.51)     2:50.57 (39.69)
  8 Watlington, Troy W        13 LVA-MA               2:45.74    2:51.63 C      
                  41.25     1:23.39 (42.14)     2:15.25 (51.86)     2:51.63 (36.38)
  9 Pecher, Alex F            13 HAY-MA               2:58.97    2:53.20 C      
                  38.21     1:20.07 (41.86)     2:14.28 (54.21)     2:53.20 (38.92)
 10 Nedrow, Ryan E            13 DSC-MA                    NT    3:06.78 C      
                  41.77     1:29.40 (47.63)     2:22.19 (52.79)     3:06.78 (44.59)
 11 DePalma, Jeff F           14 LVA-MA               3:25.48    3:19.59 C      
                  43.99     1:33.57 (49.58)   2:33.98 (1:00.41)     3:19.59 (45.61)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Dengler, Jack T           13 WSY-MA               2:55.72         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  37.35     1:20.81 (43.46)     2:15.11 (54.30)          DQ (39.27)
 -- Miller, Ryan A            14 DSC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  34.16     1:15.84 (41.68)     2:07.20 (51.36)          DQ (37.62)
 
Event 21  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 4:18.24   10/6/2012 ZACH A SNYDER, WSY  -MA                    
                3:59.29  13-14 SCJR SC Juniors
                4:18.69  13-14 AAAA
                4:31.09  13-14 AAA
                4:43.39  13-14 AA
                4:55.69  13-14 A
                5:44.99  13-14 B
                     --  13-14 C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Snyder, Zach A            14 WSY-MA               4:38.45    4:18.24%AAAA   
                  28.11     1:01.59 (33.48)     1:32.58 (30.99)     2:03.99 (31.41)
        2:40.72 (36.73)     3:18.46 (37.74)     3:49.13 (30.67)     4:18.24 (29.11)
  2 Deckman, Jacob N          13 CVAC-MA              4:36.95    4:37.07 AA     
                  28.06     1:00.64 (32.58)     1:37.71 (37.07)     2:13.22 (35.51)
        2:54.80 (41.58)     3:36.45 (41.65)     4:08.25 (31.80)     4:37.07 (28.82)
  3 Markley, Arthur M         13 DSC-MA               4:32.66    4:38.68 AA     
                  28.61     1:01.58 (32.97)     1:39.19 (37.61)     2:15.20 (36.01)
        2:57.91 (42.71)     3:40.56 (42.65)     4:10.90 (30.34)     4:38.68 (27.78)
  4 Etter, Mitchell J         13 NLAC-MA              4:50.58    4:50.87 A      
                  32.94     1:08.91 (35.97)     1:46.82 (37.91)     2:23.20 (36.38)
        3:03.84 (40.64)     3:46.10 (42.26)     4:18.80 (32.70)     4:50.87 (32.07)
B - Division  
  1 Uhlin, Keir L             14 DSC-MA               5:09.28    4:43.97 A      
                  30.70     1:07.55 (36.85)     1:43.77 (36.22)     2:19.14 (35.37)
        3:02.18 (43.04)     3:45.20 (43.02)     4:15.00 (29.80)     4:43.97 (28.97)
  2 Wolbert, Zack F           13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   4:59.77    5:04.24 B      
                  31.77     1:09.92 (38.15)     1:50.98 (41.06)     2:29.74 (38.76)
        3:13.29 (43.55)     3:57.17 (43.88)     4:30.83 (33.66)     5:04.24 (33.41)
C - Division  
  1 Higgins, Tyler M          13 LVA-MA                    NT    5:13.21 B      
                  34.70     1:15.47 (40.77)     1:54.45 (38.98)     2:32.75 (38.30)
        3:20.42 (47.67)     4:07.61 (47.19)     4:42.56 (34.95)     5:13.21 (30.65)
  2 Naturale, Colin B         14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    5:18.83 B      
                  35.35     1:18.14 (42.79)     1:59.03 (40.89)     2:39.44 (40.41)
        3:23.73 (44.29)     4:08.71 (44.98)     4:44.31 (35.60)     5:18.83 (34.52)
  3 Young, Jason K            13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    5:26.41 B      
                  34.97     1:16.67 (41.70)     1:59.96 (43.29)     2:42.95 (42.99)
        3:28.53 (45.58)     4:15.29 (46.76)     4:51.33 (36.04)     5:26.41 (35.08)
  4 Diaz, Alex L              14 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    5:43.02 B      
                  32.83     1:15.89 (43.06)     1:59.53 (43.64)     2:43.12 (43.59)
        3:33.47 (50.35)     4:25.15 (51.68)     5:05.78 (40.63)     5:43.02 (37.24)
  5 Winters, Jason T          13 LVA-MA                    NT    6:30.47 C      
                  40.46     1:31.91 (51.45)     2:24.72 (52.81)     3:14.81 (50.09)
        4:08.94 (54.13)     5:04.90 (55.96)     5:50.29 (45.39)     6:30.47 (40.18)
 
Event 21  Boys 15-99 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 4:13.37   10/6/2012 BRADLEY E GIBBLE, NLAC -MA                 
                3:59.29  15-99 SCJR SC Juniors
                4:02.59  15-99 AAAA
                4:14.19  15-99 AAA
                4:25.69  15-99 AA
                4:37.29  15-99 A
                5:23.49  15-99 B
                     --  15-99 C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gibble, Bradley E         16 NLAC-MA              4:06.13    4:13.37%AAA    
                  27.72       59.20 (31.48)     1:31.21 (32.01)     2:01.58 (30.37)
        2:38.81 (37.23)     3:15.66 (36.85)     3:45.26 (29.60)     4:13.37 (28.11)
  2 Drexler, Will H           15 HERSHEY-MA           4:19.21    4:16.24 AA     
                  28.17       59.19 (31.02)     1:31.70 (32.51)     2:03.18 (31.48)
        2:40.64 (37.46)     3:18.34 (37.70)     3:47.62 (29.28)     4:16.24 (28.62)
  3 Jacobsen, Ethan C         17 HERSHEY-MA           4:17.91    4:19.98 AA     
                  27.38       57.73 (30.35)     1:29.64 (31.91)     2:00.25 (30.61)
        2:40.24 (39.99)     3:19.25 (39.01)     3:50.11 (30.86)     4:19.98 (29.87)
  4 Etter, Jack L             15 NLAC-MA              4:14.28    4:32.16 A      
                  28.89     1:04.15 (35.26)     1:39.13 (34.98)     2:12.21 (33.08)
        2:50.84 (38.63)     3:29.34 (38.50)     4:01.53 (32.19)     4:32.16 (30.63)
  5 Benner, Will E            15 NLAC-MA              4:27.88    4:34.28 A      
                  30.83     1:05.54 (34.71)     1:40.50 (34.96)     2:16.06 (35.56)
        2:54.59 (38.53)     3:32.53 (37.94)     4:04.37 (31.84)     4:34.28 (29.91)
  6 Smith, Nathan D           17 COLLEGIATE-MA        4:35.45    4:35.81 A      
                  28.40     1:01.11 (32.71)     1:36.55 (35.44)     2:11.95 (35.40)
        2:52.28 (40.33)     3:32.65 (40.37)     4:05.01 (32.36)     4:35.81 (30.80)
  7 Etter, Robby C            17 NLAC-MA              4:34.08    4:38.36 B      
                  29.49     1:03.38 (33.89)     1:38.52 (35.14)     2:14.29 (35.77)
        2:55.87 (41.58)     3:38.26 (42.39)     4:08.88 (30.62)     4:38.36 (29.48)
  8 Hendricks, Jarrod R       15 LVA-MA               4:33.21    4:39.03 B      
                  30.97     1:06.26 (35.29)     1:42.16 (35.90)     2:15.90 (33.74)
        2:56.63 (40.73)     3:37.13 (40.50)     4:09.32 (32.19)     4:39.03 (29.71)
  9 Apa, Sam S                16 NLAC-MA              4:24.16    4:39.36 B      
                  28.95     1:04.23 (35.28)     1:41.49 (37.26)     2:17.50 (36.01)
        2:54.90 (37.40)     3:34.30 (39.40)     4:08.06 (33.76)     4:39.36 (31.30)
B - Division  
  1 Handley, Liam J           16 WSY-MA               4:44.81    4:32.38 A      
                  28.05     1:00.51 (32.46)     1:33.88 (33.37)     2:07.28 (33.40)
        2:48.53 (41.25)     3:30.10 (41.57)     4:01.45 (31.35)     4:32.38 (30.93)
  2 Woodman, Nate S           15 NLAC-MA              4:38.05    4:44.21 B      
                  30.37     1:04.93 (34.56)     1:42.95 (38.02)     2:20.55 (37.60)
        3:00.43 (39.88)     3:39.88 (39.45)     4:12.75 (32.87)     4:44.21 (31.46)
  3 LaSelva, Jarod M          15 LVA-MA               4:58.71    4:46.11 B      
                  28.98     1:02.23 (33.25)     1:38.68 (36.45)     2:13.93 (35.25)
        2:56.77 (42.84)     3:39.34 (42.57)     4:13.75 (34.41)     4:46.11 (32.36)
  4 Bennett, Zack R           15 DSC-MA               4:45.26    4:57.48 B      
                  29.24     1:04.32 (35.08)     1:42.53 (38.21)     2:17.68 (35.15)
        3:03.69 (46.01)     3:47.49 (43.80)     4:24.01 (36.52)     4:57.48 (33.47)
  5 Perkowski, Evan A         16 WAY-MA               5:48.31L   5:04.02 B      
                  33.62     1:13.20 (39.58)     1:53.28 (40.08)     2:33.02 (39.74)
        3:14.20 (41.18)     3:56.36 (42.16)     4:31.50 (35.14)     5:04.02 (32.52)
  6 Luo, Andy                 15 NLAC-MA              5:19.32    5:15.76 B      
                  34.48     1:17.13 (42.65)     1:55.13 (38.00)     2:33.09 (37.96)
        3:20.02 (46.93)     4:06.69 (46.67)     4:42.44 (35.75)     5:15.76 (33.32)
C - Division  
  1 Braund, Benjamin A        16 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    5:29.08 C      
                  32.26     1:12.93 (40.67)     1:56.61 (43.68)     2:40.21 (43.60)
        3:26.25 (46.04)     4:11.93 (45.68)     4:51.25 (39.32)     5:29.08 (37.83)
  2 Nistor, Matthew T         15 LAC-MA                    NT    5:31.96 C      
                  35.00     1:15.14 (40.14)   2:45.16 (1:30.02)     3:30.62 (45.46)
        4:18.44 (47.82)     4:56.07 (37.63)     5:31.98 (35.91)         5:31.96 ( )
  3 Dresser, Harrison H       16 UN-MA                     NT    5:36.05 C      
                  35.97     1:18.47 (42.50)     2:04.50 (46.03)     2:49.06 (44.56)
        3:35.98 (46.92)     4:23.62 (47.64)     5:01.61 (37.99)     5:36.05 (34.44)
 
Event 22  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 4:44.91   10/6/2012 EMILY C WOLBERT, POCONO PIRANHAS           
                4:23.69  13-14 SCJR SC Juniors
                4:36.39  13-14 AAAA
                4:49.59  13-14 AAA
                5:02.69  13-14 AA
                5:15.89  13-14 A
                6:08.49  13-14 B
                     --  13-14 C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Emily C          14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   4:43.53    4:44.91%AAA    
                  29.82     1:04.39 (34.57)     1:41.42 (37.03)     2:18.29 (36.87)
        2:58.61 (40.32)     3:40.01 (41.40)     4:14.37 (34.36)     4:44.91 (30.54)
  2 Wright, Emma E            13 NLAC-MA              4:57.39    5:00.89 AA     
                  32.86     1:11.22 (38.36)     1:49.21 (37.99)     2:27.24 (38.03)
        3:09.60 (42.36)     3:53.78 (44.18)     4:27.50 (33.72)     5:00.89 (33.39)
  3 Nolan, Emily E            13 HERSHEY-MA           4:57.01    5:02.99 A      
                  31.26     1:06.63 (35.37)     1:45.32 (38.69)     2:23.23 (37.91)
        3:10.09 (46.86)     3:55.71 (45.62)     4:31.22 (35.51)     5:02.99 (31.77)
  4 Rippon, Caylene           13 HERSHEY-MA           5:08.30    5:03.53 A      
                  31.41     1:07.42 (36.01)     1:47.56 (40.14)     2:26.94 (39.38)
        3:10.09 (43.15)     3:53.97 (43.88)     4:30.44 (36.47)     5:03.53 (33.09)
  5 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       13 CYC RALLY-MA         5:15.57    5:12.87 A      
                  31.37     1:07.10 (35.73)     1:48.20 (41.10)     2:28.16 (39.96)
        3:14.04 (45.88)     4:00.52 (46.48)     4:38.01 (37.49)     5:12.87 (34.86)
  6 Kobus, Chloe J            14 LVA-MA               5:12.13    5:18.88 B      
                  36.03     1:17.94 (41.91)     2:00.12 (42.18)     2:40.75 (40.63)
        3:24.23 (43.48)     4:07.79 (43.56)     4:44.19 (36.40)     5:18.88 (34.69)
B - Division  
  1 Hughes, Ally N            14 NLAC-MA              6:00.40    5:12.59 A      
                  35.93     1:15.55 (39.62)     1:55.16 (39.61)     2:34.62 (39.46)
        3:19.03 (44.41)     4:02.52 (43.49)     4:38.67 (36.15)     5:12.59 (33.92)
  2 Lewis, Madeline N         13 NLAC-MA              5:19.61    5:14.43 A      
                  34.43     1:13.50 (39.07)     1:54.11 (40.61)     2:33.09 (38.98)
        3:18.87 (45.78)     4:04.04 (45.17)     4:40.37 (36.33)     5:14.43 (34.06)
  3 Flaugh, Taylor R          14 NLAC-MA              5:22.75    5:20.79 B      
                  35.66     1:18.38 (42.72)     2:00.75 (42.37)     2:42.00 (41.25)
        3:27.52 (45.52)     4:13.46 (45.94)     4:47.70 (34.24)     5:20.79 (33.09)
C - Division  
  1 Robertson, Bailey M       14 HERSHEY-MA                NT    5:27.14 B      
                  35.52     1:16.20 (40.68)     1:57.83 (41.63)     2:38.16 (40.33)
        3:26.55 (48.39)     4:14.78 (48.23)     4:52.38 (37.60)     5:27.14 (34.76)
  2 Nakano, Tomomi            13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    5:29.48 B      
                  33.57     1:13.75 (40.18)     1:58.12 (44.37)     2:39.03 (40.91)
        3:26.04 (47.01)     4:15.68 (49.64)     4:53.18 (37.50)     5:29.48 (36.30)
 
Event 22  Girls 15-99 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 4:43.78   10/6/2012 ABBY E STAUFFER, CC   -MA                  
                4:23.69  15-99 SCJR SC Juniors
                4:26.89  15-99 AAAA
                4:39.59  15-99 AAA
                4:52.29  15-99 AA
                5:04.99  15-99 A
                5:55.79  15-99 B
                     --  15-99 C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stauffer, Abby E          15 CC-MA                4:49.27    4:43.78%AA     
                  29.91     1:03.38 (33.47)     1:39.64 (36.26)     2:15.05 (35.41)
        2:56.69 (41.64)     3:39.15 (42.46)     4:11.99 (32.84)     4:43.78 (31.79)
  2 Urban, Valerie J          17 DSC-MA               4:52.86    4:44.50 AA     
                  30.52     1:05.25 (34.73)     1:41.76 (36.51)     2:18.33 (36.57)
        3:00.74 (42.41)     3:42.42 (41.68)     4:13.86 (31.44)     4:44.50 (30.64)
  3 Browne, Liz C             17 NLAC-MA              4:35.19    4:56.27 A      
                  31.57     1:07.81 (36.24)     1:47.47 (39.66)     2:26.27 (38.80)
        3:07.97 (41.70)     3:50.52 (42.55)     4:24.03 (33.51)     4:56.27 (32.24)
C - Division  
  1 Young, Jenny S            16 HERSHEY-MA                NT    5:14.02 B      
                  32.85     1:12.87 (40.02)     1:51.45 (38.58)     2:29.71 (38.26)
        3:16.35 (46.64)     4:02.31 (45.96)     4:41.14 (38.83)     5:14.02 (32.88)
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 4:47.64   10/6/2012 MARGET S SHELLY, CC   -MA                  
                4:51.49  11-12 AAAA
                5:05.29  11-12 AAA
                5:19.19  11-12 AA
                5:33.09  11-12 A
                6:28.59  11-12 B
                     --  11-12 C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shelly, Marget S          12 CC-MA                5:11.41    4:47.64%AAAA   
                  29.85     1:04.53 (34.68)     1:41.56 (37.03)     2:18.02 (36.46)
        3:00.75 (42.73)     3:43.86 (43.11)     4:16.84 (32.98)     4:47.64 (30.80)
B - Division  
  1 Lewis, Meghan K           11 NLAC-MA              5:43.07    5:21.91 A      
                  34.99     1:16.77 (41.78)     1:57.30 (40.53)     2:36.29 (38.99)
        3:22.54 (46.25)     4:09.87 (47.33)     4:46.13 (36.26)     5:21.91 (35.78)
  2 Carper, Ashley N          11 NLAC-MA              5:56.35    5:28.19 A      
                  34.27     1:13.82 (39.55)     1:53.00 (39.18)     2:31.42 (38.42)
        3:24.76 (53.34)     4:17.86 (53.10)     4:54.13 (36.27)     5:28.19 (34.06)
C - Division  
  1 Tafuto, Sally E           12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    5:25.71 A      
                  33.76     1:14.47 (40.71)     1:56.18 (41.71)     2:36.85 (40.67)
        3:23.90 (47.05)     4:11.96 (48.06)     4:49.14 (37.18)     5:25.71 (36.57)
  2 King, Caelyn K            12 WSY-MA                    NT    5:30.02 A      
                  36.22     1:19.23 (43.01)   2:41.89 (1:22.66)     3:29.82 (47.93)
        4:17.26 (47.44)     4:54.44 (37.18)     5:30.10 (35.66)         5:30.02 ( )
  3 Stevens, Casey E          12 EPAC-MA                   NT    6:07.09 B      
                  37.32     1:23.76 (46.44)     2:08.86 (45.10)     2:55.93 (47.07)
        3:49.05 (53.12)     4:42.87 (53.82)     5:26.98 (44.11)     6:07.09 (40.11)
  4 Cole, Zoey T              11 STINGRAYS-MA              NT    6:24.09 B      
                  38.41     1:31.15 (52.74)     2:19.44 (48.29)     3:07.77 (48.33)
        4:02.61 (54.84)     4:58.80 (56.19)     5:42.70 (43.90)     6:24.09 (41.39)
  5 Carrasco, Katie M         12 DSC-MA                    NT    6:25.12 B      
                  42.15     1:35.98 (53.83)     2:24.56 (48.58)     3:12.45 (47.89)
        4:05.78 (53.33)     5:00.66 (54.88)     5:42.93 (42.27)     6:25.12 (42.19)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Linsky, Marisa K          12 LVA-MA               5:32.66         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  35.78     1:20.36 (44.58)     2:02.98 (42.62)     2:43.97 (40.99)
        3:30.71 (46.74)     4:15.90 (45.19)     4:53.34 (37.44)          DQ (34.76)
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 6:04.93   10/6/2012 CAMERON A REEDER, LAC  -MA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reeder, Cameron A         10 LAC-MA                    NT    6:04.93%       
                  42.34     1:34.35 (52.01)     2:17.53 (43.18)     3:01.65 (44.12)
        3:52.50 (50.85)     4:43.61 (51.11)     5:24.59 (40.98)     6:04.93 (40.34)
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 4:32.39   10/6/2012 MIGUEL M JACOME, LAC  -MA                  
                4:45.09  11-12 AAAA
                4:58.69  11-12 AAA
                5:12.19  11-12 AA
                5:25.79  11-12 A
                6:20.09  11-12 B
                     --  11-12 C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jacome, Miguel M          12 LAC-MA               4:45.45    4:32.39%AAAA   
                  28.83     1:01.42 (32.59)     1:36.33 (34.91)     2:10.76 (34.43)
        2:51.23 (40.47)     3:31.32 (40.09)     4:02.41 (31.09)     4:32.39 (29.98)
  2 Benner, Max D             12 NLAC-MA              5:04.73    4:57.98 AAA    
                  32.15     1:09.03 (36.88)     1:47.97 (38.94)     2:25.22 (37.25)
        3:06.69 (41.47)     3:48.79 (42.10)     4:24.38 (35.59)     4:57.98 (33.60)
C - Division  
  1 Luttrell, Cole M          12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    5:15.60 A      
                  32.50     1:13.85 (41.35)     1:54.04 (40.19)     2:31.69 (37.65)
        3:17.80 (46.11)     4:03.18 (45.38)     4:40.69 (37.51)     5:15.60 (34.91)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Will, Dalton H            12 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  32.57     1:18.11 (45.54)     2:03.24 (45.13)     2:48.54 (45.30)
        3:40.87 (52.33)     4:35.04 (54.17)   5:57.71 (1:22.67)          DQ (22.10)
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:11.41   10/8/2005 KAITLYN E JONES, DST - UN-MA               
                1:10.19  AAAA
                1:15.19  AAA
                1:20.19  AA
                1:25.29  A
                1:55.49  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Maher, Jillian K          10 WSY-MA               1:21.75    1:19.11 AA     
                  36.01     1:19.11 (43.10)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Uhlin, Brina              10 DSC-MA               1:29.67    1:30.11 B      
                  39.65     1:30.11 (50.46)                                        
  2 Thomas, Georgia E         10 NLAC-MA              1:43.85    1:42.20 B      
                  44.73     1:42.20 (57.47)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Raab, Shannon C           10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:15.32 AA     
                  33.85     1:15.32 (41.47)                                        
  2 Ruby, Shannon M            9 HAY-MA                    NT    1:37.79 B      
                  42.36     1:37.79 (55.43)                                        
  3 Yoder, Katelyn A          10 DSC-MA                    NT    1:41.26 B      
                  44.64     1:41.26 (56.62)                                        
  4 Hughes, Caroline S         9 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:43.89 B      
                  46.22     1:43.89 (57.67)                                        
  5 Clough, Caroline E        10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:46.06 B      
                  43.40   1:46.06 (1:02.66)                                        
  6 Emmerling, Anya M          9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:53.16 B      
                  51.09   1:53.16 (1:02.07)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Russell, Annie            10 MARA-MA              1:54.60         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  45.60          DQ (53.48)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:11.50   10/8/2005 TREVOR A HINE, FSC  -MA                    
                1:10.09  AAAA
                1:14.99  AAA
                1:19.89  AA
                1:24.79  A
                1:54.09  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Miller, Zac Q             10 LPAC-MA              1:18.05    1:22.17 A      
                  35.72     1:22.17 (46.45)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Naturale, Rory B          10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:34.48    1:30.75 B      
                  40.28     1:30.75 (50.47)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Zack A         10 WSY-MA                    NT    1:15.25 AA     
                  33.08     1:15.25 (42.17)                                        
  2 Wingert, Andreas M         9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:33.59 B      
                  42.05     1:33.59 (51.54)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:03.34    2/7/2004 EMILY P WEANER  -  WSY                     
                1:02.09  AAAA
                1:05.59  AAA
                1:08.99  AA
                1:12.49  A
                1:26.29  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shelly, Marget S          12 CC-MA                1:08.25    1:03.79 AAA    
                  29.28     1:03.79 (34.51)                                        
  2 McCullough, Annabelle     12 CC-MA                1:12.07    1:10.02 A      
                  33.07     1:10.02 (36.95)                                        
  3 Carper, Ashley N          11 NLAC-MA              1:11.18    1:10.15 A      
                  32.85     1:10.15 (37.30)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Turner, Sam M             12 LAC-MA               1:12.78    1:10.07 A      
                  32.31     1:10.07 (37.76)                                        
  2 Dubbs, Karrison           11 RY-MA                1:18.10    1:10.50 A      
                  33.29     1:10.50 (37.21)                                        
  3 Linsky, Marisa K          12 LVA-MA               1:13.10    1:14.55 B      
                  33.86     1:14.55 (40.69)                                        
  4 Neville, Madeline N       12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:24.58    1:15.76 B      
                  35.62     1:15.76 (40.14)                                        
  5 Sanderson, Fiona C        12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:23.05    1:15.92 B      
                  35.02     1:15.92 (40.90)                                        
  6 Workman, Abigail L        11 WSY-MA               1:15.96    1:16.70 B      
                  36.67     1:16.70 (40.03)                                        
  7 Yeager, Becca E           11 UNATTACHED-MA        1:24.82    1:17.81 B      
                  36.15     1:17.81 (41.66)                                        
  8 Bauer, Isabelle R         11 ALBRIGHT-MA          1:22.44    1:17.94 B      
                  35.34     1:17.94 (42.60)                                        
  9 Baumgardner, Juliana Q    11 WAY-MA               1:28.39L   1:18.24 B      
                  35.04     1:18.24 (43.20)                                        
 10 Maloy, Taryn E            11 HERSHEY-MA           1:23.78    1:19.50 B      
                  36.77     1:19.50 (42.73)                                        
 11 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    11 HERSHEY-MA           1:24.34    1:22.13 B      
                  37.38     1:22.13 (44.75)                                        
 12 Stevens, Casey E          12 EPAC-MA              1:21.09    1:24.02 B      
                  36.97     1:24.02 (47.05)                                        
 13 Finton, Sarah C           11 NLAC-MA              1:24.85    1:25.27 B      
                  38.63     1:25.27 (46.64)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Stein, Rachel E           12 WSY-MA                    NT    1:12.52 B      
                  33.47     1:12.52 (39.05)                                        
  2 Gring, Cameron            11 RY-MA                     NT    1:14.79 B      
                  34.96     1:14.79 (39.83)                                        
  3 Van der Sleen, Emily M    11 RY-MA                     NT    1:17.12 B      
                  34.71     1:17.12 (42.41)                                        
  4 Appler, Sophie            11 RY-MA                     NT    1:17.70 B      
                  36.21     1:17.70 (41.49)                                        
  5 Hartzler, Maya J          11 LAC-MA                    NT    1:20.04 B      
                  34.86     1:20.04 (45.18)                                        
  6 Hagan, Maggie M           12 HERSHEY-MA           1:45.24    1:21.81 B      
                  37.24     1:21.81 (44.57)                                        
  7 Stramara, Alexis H        11 LAC-MA               1:38.33    1:25.84 B      
                  39.16     1:25.84 (46.68)                                        
  8 Stramara, Kailey A        12 LAC-MA               1:36.39    1:27.88 C      
                  39.71     1:27.88 (48.17)                                        
  9 Tardibuono, Taylor K      11 UN-MA                     NT    1:42.28 C      
                  42.40     1:42.28 (59.88)                                        
 10 Eyer, Sophie N            11 WSY-MA               1:40.52    1:42.71 C      
                  45.04     1:42.71 (57.67)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:00.16   10/6/2012 MIGUEL M JACOME, LAC  -MA                  
                1:00.19  AAAA
                1:03.69  AAA
                1:07.09  AA
                1:10.59  A
                1:24.49  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jacome, Miguel M          12 LAC-MA               1:01.39    1:00.16%AAAA   
                  28.46     1:00.16 (31.70)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Lauver, Josiah            12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:16.10    1:06.37 AA     
                  31.09     1:06.37 (35.28)                                        
  2 Benner, Max D             12 NLAC-MA              1:12.32    1:06.76 AA     
                  31.32     1:06.76 (35.44)                                        
  3 Naturale, Liam B          12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:12.41    1:11.24 B      
                  34.15     1:11.24 (37.09)                                        
  4 Wisotzkey, Ray B          12 DSC-MA               1:17.46    1:11.70 B      
                  32.12     1:11.70 (39.58)                                        
  5 Smith, Caed M             12 EPAC-MA              1:17.29    1:13.52 B      
                  33.79     1:13.52 (39.73)                                        
  6 Moll, Joe T               12 LAC-MA               1:24.21    1:14.09 B      
                  34.41     1:14.09 (39.68)                                        
  7 Houser, Colby R           11 EPAC-MA              1:18.37    1:16.51 B      
                  34.17     1:16.51 (42.34)                                        
  8 Lynam, Nick P             11 LAC-MA               1:19.51    1:18.03 B      
                  33.91     1:18.03 (44.12)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Zhuang, John Z            11 HERSHEY-MA           1:26.02    1:12.18 B      
                  33.06     1:12.18 (39.12)                                        
  2 Hagan, Zach J             12 HERSHEY-MA           1:29.71    1:13.03 B      
                  34.00     1:13.03 (39.03)                                        
  3 Montisano, Marcus W       12 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:18.45 B      
                  33.03     1:18.45 (45.42)                                        
  4 Pitassi, Justin T         11 LPAC-MA              1:24.74    1:21.08 B      
                  35.89     1:21.08 (45.19)                                        
  5 Mills, Justin I           12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:29.41    1:21.35 B      
                  34.68     1:21.35 (46.67)                                        
  6 Curran, Donovan Q         11 RY-MA                     NT    1:21.62 B      
                  36.80     1:21.62 (44.82)                                        
  7 Will, Dalton H            12 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:22.84 B      
                  34.82     1:22.84 (48.02)                                        
  8 Emmerling, Kyle L         11 LAC-MA               1:43.40    1:33.20 C      
                  43.38     1:33.20 (49.82)                                        
  9 D'Souza, Shawn K          12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:48.79    1:33.96 C      
                  42.74     1:33.96 (51.22)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 30.66   10/6/2012 KATIE K HORAN, Collegiate                    
                32.69  AAAA
                34.39  AAA
                36.19  AA
                37.99  A
                48.59  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Horan, Katie K            10 COLLEGIATE-MA          31.94      30.66%AAAA   
  2 Maher, Jillian K          10 WSY-MA                 35.28      34.91 AA     
  3 Raab, Shannon C           10 HERSHEY-MA             34.91      35.49 AA     
  4 Rickert, Marlee           10 RY-MA                  34.70      35.96 AA     
  5 Dehoff, Jena L            10 WSY-MA                 37.93      38.35 B      
  6 Uhlin, Brina              10 DSC-MA                 36.00      41.17 B      
B - Division  
  1 Farina, Gianna M          10 LVA-MA                 42.59      37.23 A      
  2 Lauer, Abby E              9 COLLEGIATE-MA          38.77      38.57 B      
  3 Clough, Caroline E        10 HERSHEY-MA             39.90      39.26 B      
  4 Challis, Jodie S          10 NLAC-MA                44.26      40.85 B      
  5 Madden, Erin L            10 LVA-MA                 42.46      40.91 B      
  6 Trout, Riley E            10 UNATTACHED-MA          40.95      40.96 B      
  7 Delaney, Julia J          10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     41.00      41.41 B      
  8 Strine, Julia              9 UNATTACHED-MA          45.41      41.44 B      
  9 Ruddle, Jillian T         10 HERSHEY-MA             43.69      41.57 B      
 10 Ruby, Shannon M            9 HAY-MA                 40.65      41.79 B      
 11 Behr, Mary J              10 NLAC-MA                43.22      42.25 B      
 12 Cole, Mykayla P            9 STINGRAYS-MA           40.89      42.65 B      
 13 Richards, Kristy R        10 WSY-MA                 46.63      43.84 B      
 14 Hughes, Caroline S         9 NLAC-MA                45.41      44.58 B      
 15 DiCarlo, Lila M            9 WSY-MA                 43.96      45.10 B      
 16 Parsons, Kierra           10 DSC-MA                 46.22      46.09 B      
 17 McHenry, Sarah M           9 UN-MA                  46.86      46.96 B      
C - Division  
  1 Woronko, Angela E          9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      38.38 B      
  2 Miller, Bryanna M         10 MARA-MA                   NT      38.93 B      
  3 Torbic, Lauren R          10 NLAC-MA                   NT      39.83 B      
  4 Shultz, Audrey            10 RY-MA                     NT      39.94 B      
  5 Tafuto, Tori C             9 HERSHEY-MA             53.74      41.98 B      
  6 Steele, Allison H         10 MARA-MA                   NT      42.41 B      
  7 Westhafer, Elise          10 DSC-MA                    NT      42.57 B      
  8 Zimmerman, Marlee I       10 LPAC-MA                   NT      42.96 B      
  9 Clow, Jalyn R              9 MARA-MA                   NT      44.18 B      
 10 Mason, Ashlyn N            9 WSY-MA                    NT      44.94 B      
 11 May, Carli E               9 MARA-MA                   NT      45.33 B      
 12 Zimmerman, Hannah M        9 LPAC-MA                   NT      45.44 B      
 13 Reber, Lexi N              9 LPAC-MA                   NT      46.19 B      
 14 Ceneviva, Katie J          9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      46.87 B      
 15 Braun, Ella                9 RY-MA                     NT      46.99 B      
 16 Cody, Kaycee C            10 NLAC-MA                   NT      47.62 B      
 17 Shifflet, Erin S          10 UNATTACHED-MA          50.26      47.89 B      
 18 Kanelos, Alexa S           9 EPAC-MA                   NT      48.22 B      
 19 Hillier, Sage J           10 UN-MA                  53.10      49.18 C      
 20 Emmerling, Anya M          9 LAC-MA                 53.25      49.41 C      
 21 Roark, Cassidy A          10 DSC-MA                    NT      50.13 C      
 22 Ambrose, Sarah K          10 NLAC-MA                   NT      50.26 C      
 23 Palmer, Lily A             9 RY-MA                     NT      50.38 C      
 24 Brannon, Caitlyn M        10 NLAC-MA                   NT      51.13 C      
 25 Bonin, Lilianne F          9 GSY-MA                    NT      52.97 C      
 26 Reigner, Susanna M         9 DSC-MA                    NT      53.86 C      
 27 Winters, Natalie J        10 LVA-MA               1:08.39    1:03.80 C      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Logan, Hannah K           10 LPAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- York, Skyler K            10 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 33.31   10/8/2005 AUSTIN D DOSS, FSC  -MA                      
                32.39  AAAA
                34.19  AAA
                35.99  AA
                37.79  A
                48.59  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sherk, Zachery            10 RY-MA                  34.19      34.82 AA     
  2 Furlong, Christopher R    10 WSY-MA                 35.94      36.24 A      
  3 Hardt, Matthew W          10 WSY-MA                 36.37      36.71 A      
B - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Zack A         10 WSY-MA                 37.96      33.58 AAA    
  2 Miller, Zac Q             10 LPAC-MA                38.58      36.94 A      
  3 Woodard, Owen C           10 DSC-MA                 37.83      37.14 A      
  4 Chase, Tommy              10 WSY-MA                 39.04      38.54 B      
  5 Reeder, Cameron A         10 LAC-MA                 38.43      39.18 B      
  6 Naturale, Rory B          10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     43.63      39.70 B      
  7 Majka, Scott R            10 EPAC-MA                39.51      40.03 B      
  8 Lenig, Trevor R           10 LVA-MA                 42.06      40.61 B      
  9 Fulton, Christian E       10 DSC-MA                 41.66      40.86 B      
 10 Kishbaugh, Nicholas A      9 UNATTACHED-MA          40.84      41.38 B      
 11 Zheng, Garrick             9 NLAC-MA                44.98      42.50 B      
 12 Mills, Ian J              10 COLLEGIATE-MA          42.41      42.94 B      
 13 So, Ian J                  9 WSY-MA                 42.77      43.68 B      
 14 Boyce, Ryan A              9 WSY-MA                 43.59      43.77 B      
 15 Smith, Micah A             9 EPAC-MA                43.27      45.68 B      
C - Division  
  1 Wingert, Andreas M         9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      40.29 B      
  2 Mills, Bryce M             8 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      40.59        
  3 Lutter, Samuel A          10 DSC-MA                    NT      41.21 B      
  4 Blacker, Alex L            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      42.05 B      
  5 Hoover, Justin M          10 HERSHEY-MA                NT      42.53 B      
  6 Drexler, Noah              9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      42.63 B      
  7 Paul, Tommy M              9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      43.58 B      
  8 Cunningham, Joshua C       9 RY-MA                     NT      44.96 B      
  9 DeMarchis, Samuel J       10 EPAC-MA                   NT      45.72 B      
 10 Alander, Evan P            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      53.09 C      
 11 Layne, Andrew J           10 LVA-MA                 57.28      58.54 C      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Heberlig, Parker E        10 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Wentling, Brian M         10 ALBRIGHT-MA            45.85         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 29.11   2/22/2004 KATIE NOLAN  -  HERSHEY                      
                29.09  AAAA
                30.49  AAA
                31.89  AA
                33.29  A
                38.79  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Conrad, Jordan            12 RY-MA                  31.88      31.53 AA     
  2 Turner, Sam M             12 LAC-MA                 30.70      31.68 AA     
  2 Barone, Kayla A           12 WSY-MA                 32.61      31.68 AA     
  4 Fackler, Katie            11 HERSHEY-MA             33.19      33.62 B      
B - Division  
  1 Rankin, Carlee M          12 UN-MA                  33.46      30.54 AA     
  2 Davis, Kaylee L           12 LVA-MA                 36.04      33.76 B      
  3 Stephens, Abbey L         11 ALBRIGHT-MA            38.23      33.83 B      
  4 Yatko, Lizzy N            11 GSY-MA                 36.94      33.93 B      
  5 Jackett, Paige E          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     35.07      33.96 B      
  6 Sanderson, Fiona C        12 COLLEGIATE-MA          34.33      34.08 B      
  7 Goldstone, Haley N        11 NLAC-MA                37.76      34.22 B      
  8 Wentling, Sarah M         12 ALBRIGHT-MA            35.21      34.29 B      
  9 Stein, Rachel E           12 WSY-MA                 34.41      34.42 B      
 10 Lewis, Meghan K           11 NLAC-MA                36.08      34.51 B      
 11 Hughes, Meghan P          11 NLAC-MA                35.85      34.60 B      
 12 Taylor, Olivia            11 DSC-MA                 37.97      34.87 B      
 13 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    11 HERSHEY-MA             36.56      35.01 B      
 14 King, Caelyn K            12 WSY-MA                 35.59      35.04 B      
 15 Lear, Sophie M            12 DSC-MA                 36.59      35.23 B      
 16 Neville, Madeline N       12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     35.47      35.30 B      
 17 Maloy, Taryn E            11 HERSHEY-MA             36.91      35.47 B      
 18 Brown, Becca M            11 RY-MA                  37.37      35.58 B      
 18 Chase, Mimi F             12 WSY-MA                 34.92      35.58 B      
 20 Majka, Alexis N           11 EPAC-MA                38.17      35.65 B      
 21 McCloskey, Grace M        11 HERSHEY-MA             35.84      36.14 B      
 22 Maher, Shannan N          12 WSY-MA                 38.07      36.47 B      
 23 Bauer, Isabelle R         11 ALBRIGHT-MA            36.62      36.66 B      
 24 Workman, Abigail L        11 WSY-MA                 35.93      37.37 B      
 25 Hagan, Maggie M           12 HERSHEY-MA             37.44      37.43 B      
 26 Valent, Jenny A           12 LAC-MA                 38.77      39.50 C      
C - Division  
  1 Neff, Kali J              12 UNATTACHED-MA          39.60      32.99 A      
  2 Michaels, Lauren          11 SUNY-MA                   NT      35.45 B      
  3 Hartzler, Maya J          11 LAC-MA                    NT      35.94 B      
  4 Averill, Karli J          11 UN-MA                  39.24      36.11 B      
  5 Van der Sleen, Emily M    11 RY-MA                  41.45      36.12 B      
  6 Harris, Rachel A          11 NLAC-MA                39.59      36.27 B      
  7 Goldstone, Allison A      11 NLAC-MA                40.47      36.56 B      
  8 Riddle, Lilly F           11 NLAC-MA                40.41      37.88 B      
  9 Lee, Nicole A             11 WSY-MA                 39.44      37.89 B      
 10 Dougherty, Megan E        11 ALBRIGHT-MA               NT      38.12 B      
 11 Van Louvender, Kirsten M  11 GSY-MA                    NT      38.22 B      
 12 Stramara, Alexis H        11 LAC-MA                 39.88      38.24 B      
 13 Mohler, Skylar J          12 DSC-MA                 40.04      38.31 B      
 14 Kramer, Nina E            11 LAC-MA                 40.35      38.44 B      
 15 Cole, Zoey T              11 STINGRAYS-MA           39.79      38.63 B      
 16 Olson, Rachel L           11 DSC-MA                 43.69      39.54 C      
 17 Baumgardner, Juliana Q    11 WAY-MA                 39.08      39.60 C      
 18 Seymore, Jordan E         11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT      39.63 C      
 19 Clow, Brianna M           12 MARA-MA                   NT      40.17 C      
 20 Gerber, Lauren B          12 LVA-MA                 42.27      40.58 C      
 21 Corbett, Sarah L          11 DSC-MA                 44.97      40.61 C      
 22 Maron, Chloe M            11 UN-MA                     NT      40.75 C      
 23 Spila, Eileen M           11 WSY-MA                    NT      41.53 C      
 24 Heisey, Avery E           11 DSC-MA                 45.40      42.08 C      
 25 Bledsoe, Lola C           11 LAC-MA                 45.75      42.35 C      
 26 Hunt, Katelyn E           11 WSY-MA                 42.19      42.42 C      
 27 Eichman, Olivia A         11 HERSHEY-MA             45.32      42.45 C      
 28 Kesselring, Addi M        11 HAY-MA                 45.24      42.47 C      
 29 Russell, Katie            12 MARA-MA                46.78      43.42 C      
 30 Nedrow, Lauren R          11 DSC-MA                 43.37      43.81 C      
 31 Green, Cara L             11 HAY-MA                 47.01      46.25 C      
 32 Kriner, Ember J           12 LAC-MA                 50.60      47.16 C      
 33 Bonin, Ryan               11 GSY-MA                 51.60      47.23 C      
 34 Chen, Emma S              11 MARA-MA                   NT      48.87 C      
 35 Hickey, Angela F          12 NLAC-MA                57.32      50.34 C      
 36 Palmieri, Mya             11 DSC-MA                 54.55      52.61 C      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Bolden, Carolyn N         11 WSY-MA                 38.70         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 29.05   10/6/2012 JOSIAH LAUVER, Collegiate                    
                28.59  AAAA
                30.09  AAA
                31.59  AA
                33.09  A
                38.99  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lauver, Josiah            12 COLLEGIATE-MA          29.31      29.05%AAA    
  2 Jacome, Miguel M          12 LAC-MA                 32.17      30.02 AAA    
  3 Benner, Max D             12 NLAC-MA                32.28      31.43 AA     
  4 James, Ryan M             12 PACS-MA                32.67      32.09 A      
B - Division  
  1 Luttrell, Cole M          12 HERSHEY-MA             33.65      32.74 A      
  2 Lynam, Nick P             11 LAC-MA                 34.29      32.94 A      
  3 Moll, Joe T               12 LAC-MA                 35.68      32.96 A      
  4 Lawless, Alec C           12 LVA-MA                 33.65      33.56 B      
  5 Wisotzkey, Ray B          12 DSC-MA                 38.69      34.37 B      
  6 Ruby, Collin D            12 HAY-MA                 37.75      34.64 B      
  7 Challis, Mikey J          12 NLAC-MA                37.72      34.82 B      
  8 Fissella, Andre D         11 LAC-MA                 37.37      34.97 B      
  9 Uhlin, Cade T             12 DSC-MA                 35.69      35.11 B      
 10 Spahr, Riley R            12 WSY-MA                 34.82      35.23 B      
 11 Naturale, Liam B          12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     37.64      35.39 B      
 12 Houser, Colby R           11 EPAC-MA                36.07      35.40 B      
 13 Pitassi, Justin T         11 LPAC-MA                35.07      35.73 B      
 14 Hagan, Zach J             12 HERSHEY-MA             35.33      36.20 B      
 15 Valeriano, Max            11 RY-MA                  36.93      36.40 B      
 16 Mills, Justin I           12 COLLEGIATE-MA          36.54      36.92 B      
 17 Bloom, Christopher S      12 LPAC-MA                37.14      37.04 B      
 18 Corrigan, Jayden M        11 DSC-MA                 38.24      37.06 B      
 19 Grau, Dylan T             12 DSC-MA                 35.64      37.07 B      
 20 Maxwell, Brandon D        12 WSY-MA                 36.45      37.25 B      
 21 D'Souza, Shawn K          12 COLLEGIATE-MA          37.54      37.75 B      
C - Division  
  1 Ball, Tucker J            11 UN-MA                  42.95      35.43 B      
  2 Lauer, Jacob C            11 COLLEGIATE-MA          39.20      35.47 B      
  3 Curran, Donovan Q         11 RY-MA                     NT      36.11 B      
  4 Brzezicki, Austin J       11 ALBRIGHT-MA            39.64      37.24 B      
  5 McHenry, Ryan D           11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT      37.29 B      
  6 Stephan, Jared            11 MARA-MA                41.50      38.14 B      
  7 Donelan, Bradley M        12 NLAC-MA                39.65      38.79 B      
  8 Navea, Jonah E            12 DSC-MA                 40.61      39.48 C      
  9 Lenig, Justin W           12 LVA-MA                 45.00      40.59 C      
 10 Perot, Robbie M           11 DSC-MA                 44.82      41.01 C      
 11 Edupuganti, Sid S         11 WSY-MA                 42.37      43.12 C      
 12 Dalida, Alvin             12 UNATTACHED-MA          52.59      44.28 C      
 13 Nistor, Michael A         12 LAC-MA                 41.61      44.80 C      
 14 Emmerling, Kyle L         11 LAC-MA                 44.52      45.07 C      
 15 Albert, Jacob S           11 LVA-MA                 56.63      50.37 C      
 16 Palmieri, Joey C          12 DSC-MA                    NT      52.05 C      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Khafagy, Ziyad E          12 LVA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:00.44   2/22/2004 SAMANTHA J MOFFITT  -  FSC                 
                1:01.79  AAAA
                1:04.99  AAA
                1:08.19  AA
                1:11.39  A
                1:30.69  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Horan, Katie K            10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:03.20    1:02.19 AAA    
                  30.85     1:02.19 (31.34)                                        
  2 Raab, Shannon C           10 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.82    1:07.80 AA     
                  32.22     1:07.80 (35.58)                                        
  3 Maher, Jillian K          10 WSY-MA               1:08.27    1:09.46 A      
                  33.72     1:09.46 (35.74)                                        
  4 Rickert, Marlee           10 RY-MA                1:10.89    1:11.02 A      
                  32.93     1:11.02 (38.09)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Farina, Gianna M          10 LVA-MA               1:12.63    1:06.81 AA     
                  31.97     1:06.81 (34.84)                                        
  2 Yoder, Katelyn A          10 DSC-MA               1:26.03    1:11.58 B      
                  33.47     1:11.58 (38.11)                                        
  3 Dehoff, Jena L            10 WSY-MA               1:15.45    1:11.86 B      
                  34.83     1:11.86 (37.03)                                        
  4 Madden, Erin L            10 LVA-MA               1:28.17    1:13.93 B      
                  34.75     1:13.93 (39.18)                                        
  5 Uhlin, Brina              10 DSC-MA               1:12.48    1:13.98 B      
                  34.94     1:13.98 (39.04)                                        
  6 Thomas, Georgia E         10 NLAC-MA              1:16.04    1:14.42 B      
                  35.27     1:14.42 (39.15)                                        
  7 Lauer, Abby E              9 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:18.41    1:16.13 B      
                  35.86     1:16.13 (40.27)                                        
  8 Trout, Riley E            10 UNATTACHED-MA        1:21.41    1:16.62 B      
                  36.17     1:16.62 (40.45)                                        
  9 Ruby, Shannon M            9 HAY-MA               1:14.92    1:16.75 B      
                  36.71     1:16.75 (40.04)                                        
 10 Delaney, Julia J          10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:22.07    1:17.58 B      
                  35.81     1:17.58 (41.77)                                        
 11 Challis, Jodie S          10 NLAC-MA              1:20.42    1:19.31 B      
                  37.75     1:19.31 (41.56)                                        
 12 Strine, Julia              9 UNATTACHED-MA        1:28.36    1:21.15 B      
                  37.19     1:21.15 (43.96)                                        
 13 Behr, Mary J              10 NLAC-MA              1:26.21    1:23.78 B      
                  38.30     1:23.78 (45.48)                                        
 14 Hughes, Caroline S         9 NLAC-MA              1:29.89    1:25.62 B      
                  40.82     1:25.62 (44.80)                                        
 15 Cole, Mykayla P            9 STINGRAYS-MA         1:21.64    1:25.70 B      
                  40.01     1:25.70 (45.69)                                        
 16 York, Skyler K            10 WSY-MA               1:28.38    1:26.60 B      
                  38.55     1:26.60 (48.05)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Torbic, Lauren R          10 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:13.76 B      
                  35.17     1:13.76 (38.59)                                        
  2 Shultz, Audrey            10 RY-MA                     NT    1:16.97 B      
                  35.77     1:16.97 (41.20)                                        
  3 Westhafer, Elise          10 DSC-MA                    NT    1:18.48 B      
                  34.43     1:18.48 (44.05)                                        
  4 Miller, Bryanna M         10 MARA-MA                   NT    1:18.66 B      
                  36.65     1:18.66 (42.01)                                        
  5 Ruddle, Jillian T         10 HERSHEY-MA           1:32.65    1:23.08 B      
                  38.44     1:23.08 (44.64)                                        
  6 Clow, Jalyn R              9 MARA-MA                   NT    1:24.32 B      
                  39.37     1:24.32 (44.95)                                        
  7 Logan, Hannah K           10 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:24.36 B      
                  40.81     1:24.36 (43.55)                                        
  8 Zimmerman, Marlee I       10 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:26.47 B      
                  40.04     1:26.47 (46.43)                                        
  9 Mason, Ashlyn N            9 WSY-MA                    NT    1:26.79 B      
                  40.03     1:26.79 (46.76)                                        
 10 Russell, Annie            10 MARA-MA                   NT    1:31.52 C      
                  42.23     1:31.52 (49.29)                                        
 11 Steele, Allison H         10 MARA-MA                   NT    1:31.90 C      
                  42.94     1:31.90 (48.96)                                        
 12 Reber, Lexi N              9 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:33.43 C      
                  43.99     1:33.43 (49.44)                                        
 13 Braun, Ella                9 RY-MA                     NT    1:33.45 C      
                  42.58     1:33.45 (50.87)                                        
 14 Brannon, Caitlyn M        10 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:33.47 C      
 15 Cody, Kaycee C            10 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:33.91 C      
                  45.77     1:33.91 (48.14)                                        
 16 McHenry, Sarah M           9 UN-MA                     NT    1:34.26 C      
 17 May, Carli E               9 MARA-MA                   NT    1:35.51 C      
                  43.20     1:35.51 (52.31)                                        
 18 Ceneviva, Katie J          9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:35.66 C      
                  43.70     1:35.66 (51.96)                                        
 19 Emmerling, Anya M          9 LAC-MA               1:34.79    1:36.16 C      
                  44.46     1:36.16 (51.70)                                        
 20 Kanelos, Alexa S           9 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:37.48 C      
                  44.43     1:37.48 (53.05)                                        
 21 Reigner, Susanna M         9 DSC-MA                    NT    1:37.69 C      
                  44.05     1:37.69 (53.64)                                        
 22 Hillier, Sage J           10 UN-MA                2:15.67    1:38.69 C      
                  46.00     1:38.69 (52.69)                                        
 23 Ambrose, Sarah K          10 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:42.84 C      
 24 Winters, Natalie J        10 LVA-MA               1:53.66    1:52.33 C      
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:01.06   2/22/2004 DAVID J NOLAN  -  HERSHEY                  
                1:01.09  AAAA
                1:04.09  AAA
                1:07.19  AA
                1:10.19  A
                1:28.49  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Furlong, Christopher R    10 WSY-MA               1:10.86    1:09.53 A      
                  32.98     1:09.53 (36.55)                                        
  2 Majka, Scott R            10 EPAC-MA              1:12.12    1:09.66 A      
                  33.04     1:09.66 (36.62)                                        
  3 Hardt, Matthew W          10 WSY-MA               1:11.21    1:10.86 B      
                  33.68     1:10.86 (37.18)                                        
  4 Chase, Tommy              10 WSY-MA               1:11.35    1:11.25 B      
                  33.76     1:11.25 (37.49)                                        
  5 Bankowski, Gaaron R       10 DSC-MA               1:15.62    1:12.13 B      
                  34.38     1:12.13 (37.75)                                        
  6 Fulton, Christian E       10 DSC-MA               1:23.76    1:12.25 B      
                  33.91     1:12.25 (38.34)                                        
  7 Naturale, Rory B          10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:22.52    1:13.54 B      
                  34.85     1:13.54 (38.69)                                        
  8 Woodard, Owen C           10 DSC-MA               1:21.18    1:15.33 B      
                  36.05     1:15.33 (39.28)                                        
  9 Boyce, Ryan A              9 WSY-MA               1:17.71    1:16.69 B      
                  35.91     1:16.69 (40.78)                                        
 10 Lenig, Trevor R           10 LVA-MA               1:17.07    1:17.33 B      
                  37.13     1:17.33 (40.20)                                        
 11 Wentling, Brian M         10 ALBRIGHT-MA          1:27.52    1:22.07 B      
                  38.64     1:22.07 (43.43)                                        
 12 So, Ian J                  9 WSY-MA               1:24.61    1:22.18 B      
                  39.56     1:22.18 (42.62)                                        
 13 Mills, Ian J              10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:22.98    1:22.36 B      
                  37.81     1:22.36 (44.55)                                        
 14 Zheng, Garrick             9 NLAC-MA              1:28.05    1:22.89 B      
                  39.71     1:22.89 (43.18)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Mills, Bryce M             8 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:17.43        
                  35.77     1:17.43 (41.66)                                        
  2 Hoover, Justin M          10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:20.72 B      
                  37.84     1:20.72 (42.88)                                        
  3 Lutter, Samuel A          10 DSC-MA                    NT    1:21.07 B      
                  37.24     1:21.07 (43.83)                                        
  4 Wingert, Andreas M         9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:21.71 B      
                  39.69     1:21.71 (42.02)                                        
  5 Drexler, Noah              9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:22.34 B      
                  39.02     1:22.34 (43.32)                                        
  6 Dillon, Mason R            9 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:22.66 B      
                  39.07     1:22.66 (43.59)                                        
  7 Kishbaugh, Nicholas A      9 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:25.21 B      
                  40.33     1:25.21 (44.88)                                        
  8 Smith, Micah A             9 EPAC-MA              1:28.56    1:26.30 B      
                  39.75     1:26.30 (46.55)                                        
  9 DeMarchis, Samuel J       10 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:26.56 B      
                1:26.66         1:26.56 ( )                                        
 10 Cunningham, Joshua C       9 RY-MA                     NT    1:27.78 B      
                  41.08     1:27.78 (46.70)                                        
 11 Paul, Tommy M              9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:38.37 C      
                  45.42     1:38.37 (52.95)                                        
 12 Heberlig, Parker E        10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:41.75 C      
                1:41.71      1:41.75 (0.04)                                        
 13 Layne, Andrew J           10 LVA-MA               1:42.45    1:44.88 C      
                  46.46     1:44.88 (58.42)                                        
 14 Alander, Evan P            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:49.54 C      
                  50.15     1:49.54 (59.39)                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 54.81   10/6/2012 MARGET S SHELLY, CC   -MA                    
                55.19  AAAA
                57.79  AAA
              1:00.49  AA
              1:03.09  A
              1:13.59  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shelly, Marget S          12 CC-MA                  56.51      54.81%AAAA   
                  26.82       54.81 (27.99)                                        
  2 Barone, Kayla A           12 WSY-MA               1:02.22      59.76 AA     
                  28.78       59.76 (30.98)                                        
  3 McCullough, Annabelle     12 CC-MA                1:00.81    1:00.77 A      
                  29.20     1:00.77 (31.57)                                        
  4 King, Caelyn K            12 WSY-MA               1:02.29    1:02.95 A      
                  30.00     1:02.95 (32.95)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Rankin, Carlee M          12 UN-MA                1:05.47    1:00.88 A      
                  29.13     1:00.88 (31.75)                                        
  2 Jackett, Paige E          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:03.17    1:01.97 A      
                  30.14     1:01.97 (31.83)                                        
  3 Wentling, Sarah M         12 ALBRIGHT-MA          1:04.28    1:02.09 A      
                  29.97     1:02.09 (32.12)                                        
  4 Tafuto, Sally E           12 HERSHEY-MA           1:05.55    1:02.24 A      
                  29.77     1:02.24 (32.47)                                        
  5 Dubbs, Karrison           11 RY-MA                1:03.22    1:02.59 A      
                  30.23     1:02.59 (32.36)                                        
  6 Neville, Madeline N       12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:05.27    1:03.01 A      
                  30.72     1:03.01 (32.29)                                        
  7 Linsky, Marisa K          12 LVA-MA               1:03.93    1:04.07 B      
                  30.09     1:04.07 (33.98)                                        
  8 Lear, Sophie M            12 DSC-MA               1:10.33    1:04.25 B      
                  30.33     1:04.25 (33.92)                                        
  9 Fackler, Katie            11 HERSHEY-MA           1:05.94    1:04.55 B      
                  31.66     1:04.55 (32.89)                                        
 10 Paxton, Ali L             12 WSY-MA               1:04.34    1:04.87 B      
                  31.40     1:04.87 (33.47)                                        
 11 Yatko, Lizzy N            11 GSY-MA               1:06.96    1:04.89 B      
                  31.58     1:04.89 (33.31)                                        
 12 Gring, Cameron            11 RY-MA                1:06.34    1:05.42 B      
                  31.50     1:05.42 (33.92)                                        
 13 Lewis, Meghan K           11 NLAC-MA              1:08.03    1:05.76 B      
                  31.47     1:05.76 (34.29)                                        
 14 Maher, Shannan N          12 WSY-MA               1:07.68    1:05.84 B      
                  30.76     1:05.84 (35.08)                                        
 15 Fry, Kylie                12 RY-MA                1:05.54    1:05.86 B      
                  31.76     1:05.86 (34.10)                                        
 16 Appler, Sophie            11 RY-MA                1:08.29    1:05.89 B      
                  32.20     1:05.89 (33.69)                                        
 17 Majka, Alexis N           11 EPAC-MA              1:07.67    1:05.93 B      
                  31.47     1:05.93 (34.46)                                        
 18 Carper, Ashley N          11 NLAC-MA              1:06.14    1:06.00 B      
                  31.99     1:06.00 (34.01)                                        
 19 Davis, Kaylee L           12 LVA-MA               1:13.15    1:06.28 B      
                  32.11     1:06.28 (34.17)                                        
 20 Mohler, Skylar J          12 DSC-MA               1:09.45    1:06.30 B      
                  32.40     1:06.30 (33.90)                                        
 21 Hughes, Meghan P          11 NLAC-MA              1:08.09    1:06.35 B      
                  31.84     1:06.35 (34.51)                                        
 22 Van der Sleen, Katelyn R  11 RY-MA                1:09.81    1:06.60 B      
                  31.82     1:06.60 (34.78)                                        
 23 Maloy, Taryn E            11 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.57    1:07.35 B      
                  32.79     1:07.35 (34.56)                                        
 24 Yeager, Becca E           11 UNATTACHED-MA        1:10.14    1:07.58 B      
                  32.16     1:07.58 (35.42)                                        
 25 Conrad, Jordan            12 RY-MA                1:08.20    1:07.82 B      
                  32.49     1:07.82 (35.33)                                        
 26 McCloskey, Grace M        11 HERSHEY-MA           1:07.60    1:07.98 B      
                  32.48     1:07.98 (35.50)                                        
 27 Hagan, Maggie M           12 HERSHEY-MA           1:09.54    1:08.82 B      
                  33.37     1:08.82 (35.45)                                        
 28 Ruiz, Sophie L            11 DSC-MA               1:13.17    1:08.88 B      
                  32.31     1:08.88 (36.57)                                        
 29 Chase, Mimi F             12 WSY-MA               1:07.06    1:09.22 B      
                  33.31     1:09.22 (35.91)                                        
 30 Finton, Sarah C           11 NLAC-MA              1:09.58    1:09.47 B      
                  33.42     1:09.47 (36.05)                                        
 31 Boyce, Katelyn M          11 WSY-MA               1:08.48    1:09.57 B      
                  33.18     1:09.57 (36.39)                                        
 32 Van der Sleen, Emily M    11 RY-MA                1:10.73    1:09.70 B      
                  33.11     1:09.70 (36.59)                                        
 33 Goldstone, Haley N        11 NLAC-MA              1:12.66    1:09.73 B      
                  33.10     1:09.73 (36.63)                                        
 34 Kramer, Nina E            11 LAC-MA               1:10.09    1:10.61 B      
                  33.43     1:10.61 (37.18)                                        
 35 Stephens, Abbey L         11 ALBRIGHT-MA          1:12.73    1:11.43 B      
                  34.18     1:11.43 (37.25)                                        
 36 Stramara, Kailey A        12 LAC-MA               1:12.18    1:12.07 B      
                  34.50     1:12.07 (37.57)                                        
 37 Lee, Nicole A             11 WSY-MA               1:09.94    1:12.10 B      
                  33.60     1:12.10 (38.50)                                        
 38 Cole, Zoey T              11 STINGRAYS-MA         1:10.71    1:12.53 B      
                  34.19     1:12.53 (38.34)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Brown, Becca M            11 RY-MA                     NT    1:05.72 B      
                  32.18     1:05.72 (33.54)                                        
  2 Michaels, Lauren          11 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:06.21 B      
  3 Nalls, Madison P          12 DSC-MA               1:13.69    1:06.28 B      
                  31.99     1:06.28 (34.29)                                        
  4 Hartzler, Maya J          11 LAC-MA                    NT    1:07.38 B      
                  32.44     1:07.38 (34.94)                                        
  5 Bolden, Carolyn N         11 WSY-MA                    NT    1:07.54 B      
                  32.98     1:07.54 (34.56)                                        
  6 Taylor, Olivia            11 DSC-MA               1:18.47    1:08.67 B      
                  32.63     1:08.67 (36.04)                                        
  7 Workman, Abigail L        11 WSY-MA                    NT    1:08.82 B      
                  33.01     1:08.82 (35.81)                                        
  8 Goldstone, Allison A      11 NLAC-MA              1:13.75    1:09.13 B      
                  32.81     1:09.13 (36.32)                                        
  9 Riddle, Lilly F           11 NLAC-MA              1:13.87    1:09.81 B      
                  33.15     1:09.81 (36.66)                                        
 10 Johnson, Kelly A          11 DSC-MA               1:20.92    1:11.11 B      
                  32.77     1:11.11 (38.34)                                        
 11 Averill, Karli J          11 UN-MA                1:18.45    1:11.29 B      
                  34.70     1:11.29 (36.59)                                        
 12 Stramara, Alexis H        11 LAC-MA               1:17.00    1:12.40 B      
                  34.96     1:12.40 (37.44)                                        
 13 Dougherty, Megan E        11 ALBRIGHT-MA               NT    1:13.07 B      
                  34.61     1:13.07 (38.46)                                        
 14 Harris, Rachel A          11 NLAC-MA              1:18.73    1:13.08 B      
                  34.15     1:13.08 (38.93)                                        
 15 Carrasco, Katie M         12 DSC-MA               1:25.02    1:13.45 B      
                  34.98     1:13.45 (38.47)                                        
 16 Baumgardner, Juliana Q    11 WAY-MA               1:16.14    1:14.46 C      
                  35.72     1:14.46 (38.74)                                        
 17 Ingargiola, Julia         11 GSY-MA               1:21.85    1:14.95 C      
                  34.62     1:14.95 (40.33)                                        
 18 Maron, Chloe M            11 UN-MA                     NT    1:15.13 C      
                  35.74     1:15.13 (39.39)                                        
 19 Gerber, Lauren B          12 LVA-MA               1:17.36    1:15.51 C      
                  35.72     1:15.51 (39.79)                                        
 20 Sugra, Anna               11 MARA-MA              1:18.44    1:15.56 C      
                  35.64     1:15.56 (39.92)                                        
 21 Corbett, Sarah L          11 DSC-MA               1:27.60    1:15.57 C      
                  35.83     1:15.57 (39.74)                                        
 22 Olson, Rachel L           11 DSC-MA               1:25.31    1:16.40 C      
                  36.47     1:16.40 (39.93)                                        
 23 Hunt, Katelyn E           11 WSY-MA               1:14.02    1:16.60 C      
                  36.31     1:16.60 (40.29)                                        
 24 Tardibuono, Taylor K      11 UN-MA                     NT    1:16.64 C      
                  37.02     1:16.64 (39.62)                                        
 25 Eichman, Olivia A         11 HERSHEY-MA           1:18.30    1:16.83 C      
                  37.56     1:16.83 (39.27)                                        
 26 Clow, Brianna M           12 MARA-MA                   NT    1:16.97 C      
                  36.31     1:16.97 (40.66)                                        
 27 Kesselring, Addi M        11 HAY-MA               1:22.21    1:17.65 C      
                  37.90     1:17.65 (39.75)                                        
 28 Bledsoe, Lola C           11 LAC-MA               1:18.55    1:17.75 C      
                  37.57     1:17.75 (40.18)                                        
 29 Russell, Katie            12 MARA-MA              1:28.35    1:19.19 C      
                  37.55     1:19.19 (41.64)                                        
 30 Valent, Jenny A           12 LAC-MA               1:14.02    1:21.51 C      
                  40.10     1:21.51 (41.41)                                        
 31 Eyer, Sophie N            11 WSY-MA                    NT    1:22.10 C      
                  39.51     1:22.10 (42.59)                                        
 32 Cook, Jaylah M            11 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:23.93 C      
                1:24.00         1:23.93 ( )                                        
 33 Green, Cara L             11 HAY-MA               1:30.61    1:24.23 C      
                  40.55     1:24.23 (43.68)                                        
 34 Bonin, Ryan               11 GSY-MA                    NT    1:25.57 C      
                  40.92     1:25.57 (44.65)                                        
 35 Spila, Eileen M           11 WSY-MA                    NT    1:25.80 C      
                  40.17     1:25.80 (45.63)                                        
 36 Nedrow, Lauren R          11 DSC-MA               1:32.56    1:26.62 C      
                  40.06     1:26.62 (46.56)                                        
 37 Chen, Emma S              11 MARA-MA                   NT    1:32.09 C      
                  40.51     1:32.09 (51.58)                                        
 38 Kriner, Ember J           12 LAC-MA               1:35.09    1:33.01 C      
                1:33.00      1:33.01 (0.01)                                        
 39 Hickey, Angela F          12 NLAC-MA              1:40.05    1:37.43 C      
                  45.39     1:37.43 (52.04)                                        
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 52.55   10/6/2012 MIGUEL M JACOME, LAC  -MA                    
                54.19  AAAA
                56.69  AAA
                59.29  AA
              1:01.89  A
              1:12.19  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jacome, Miguel M          12 LAC-MA                 54.09      52.55%AAAA   
                  25.24       52.55 (27.31)                                        
  2 Lauver, Josiah            12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:00.12      58.07 AA     
                  27.66       58.07 (30.41)                                        
  3 Benner, Max D             12 NLAC-MA              1:00.65      59.48 A      
                  28.54       59.48 (30.94)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Horan, Tyler M            12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:02.18      57.10 AA     
                  27.57       57.10 (29.53)                                        
  2 Wisotzkey, Ray B          12 DSC-MA               1:07.70    1:00.40 A      
                  29.38     1:00.40 (31.02)                                        
  3 Skiles, Logan G           11 WSY-MA               1:01.96    1:02.76 B      
                  29.80     1:02.76 (32.96)                                        
  4 Challis, Mikey J          12 NLAC-MA              1:05.73    1:02.80 B      
                  31.09     1:02.80 (31.71)                                        
  5 Luttrell, Cole M          12 HERSHEY-MA           1:07.20    1:02.90 B      
                  30.58     1:02.90 (32.32)                                        
  6 Lynam, Nick P             11 LAC-MA               1:05.94    1:03.03 B      
                  30.08     1:03.03 (32.95)                                        
  7 Smith, Caed M             12 EPAC-MA              1:04.46    1:03.16 B      
                  29.81     1:03.16 (33.35)                                        
  8 Mills, Justin I           12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:05.34    1:03.23 B      
                  30.20     1:03.23 (33.03)                                        
  9 Uhlin, Cade T             12 DSC-MA               1:08.81    1:04.59 B      
                  31.05     1:04.59 (33.54)                                        
 10 Ruby, Collin D            12 HAY-MA               1:03.37    1:04.95 B      
                  30.82     1:04.95 (34.13)                                        
 11 Hagan, Zach J             12 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.78    1:05.06 B      
                  30.83     1:05.06 (34.23)                                        
 12 Montisano, Marcus W       12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:09.70    1:05.08 B      
                  30.50     1:05.08 (34.58)                                        
 13 Spahr, Riley R            12 WSY-MA               1:06.64    1:05.79 B      
                  31.31     1:05.79 (34.48)                                        
 14 Lawless, Alec C           12 LVA-MA               1:05.24    1:05.99 B      
                  31.14     1:05.99 (34.85)                                        
 15 Moll, Joe T               12 LAC-MA               1:09.34    1:06.49 B      
                  31.89     1:06.49 (34.60)                                        
 16 Maxwell, Brandon D        12 WSY-MA               1:05.67    1:07.13 B      
                  31.68     1:07.13 (35.45)                                        
 17 Pitassi, Justin T         11 LPAC-MA              1:06.75    1:07.40 B      
                  32.28     1:07.40 (35.12)                                        
 18 Corrigan, Jayden M        11 DSC-MA               1:11.45    1:09.11 B      
                  32.47     1:09.11 (36.64)                                        
 19 Valeriano, Max            11 RY-MA                1:10.25    1:10.81 B      
                  33.48     1:10.81 (37.33)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Will, Dalton H            12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:18.12    1:05.45 B      
                  30.06     1:05.45 (35.39)                                        
  2 Donelan, Bradley M        12 NLAC-MA              1:12.82    1:07.46 B      
                  32.21     1:07.46 (35.25)                                        
  3 Ball, Tucker J            11 UN-MA                1:21.37    1:08.89 B      
                  32.10     1:08.89 (36.79)                                        
  4 Lauer, Jacob C            11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:15.34    1:09.62 B      
                  33.02     1:09.62 (36.60)                                        
  5 D'Souza, Shawn K          12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:12.46    1:09.63 B      
                  33.25     1:09.63 (36.38)                                        
  6 Nistor, Michael A         12 LAC-MA               1:13.70    1:09.66 B      
                  31.83     1:09.66 (37.83)                                        
  7 Brzezicki, Austin J       11 ALBRIGHT-MA          1:13.72    1:10.15 B      
                  32.71     1:10.15 (37.44)                                        
  8 McHenry, Ryan D           11 UNATTACHED-MA        1:12.29    1:10.78 B      
                  33.97     1:10.78 (36.81)                                        
  9 Lear, Alby N              12 UN-MA                1:16.30    1:11.45 B      
                  33.06     1:11.45 (38.39)                                        
 10 Stephan, Jared            11 MARA-MA              1:15.13    1:12.20 C      
                  33.77     1:12.20 (38.43)                                        
 11 Bloom, Christopher S      12 LPAC-MA              1:13.21    1:12.62 C      
                  34.28     1:12.62 (38.34)                                        
 12 Khafagy, Ziyad E          12 LVA-MA                    NT    1:13.34 C      
                  34.96     1:13.34 (38.38)                                        
 13 Navea, Jonah E            12 DSC-MA               1:15.79    1:13.40 C      
                  34.18     1:13.40 (39.22)                                        
 14 Snyder, Jacob T           11 UNATTACHED-MA        1:16.42    1:13.57 C      
                  34.47     1:13.57 (39.10)                                        
 15 Perot, Robbie M           11 DSC-MA                    NT    1:14.83 C      
                  35.55     1:14.83 (39.28)                                        
 16 Lenig, Justin W           12 LVA-MA               1:26.20    1:18.25 C      
                  36.97     1:18.25 (41.28)                                        
 17 Edupuganti, Sid S         11 WSY-MA               1:18.83    1:21.95 C      
 18 Dalida, Alvin             12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:38.42    1:23.29 C      
                  36.78     1:23.29 (46.51)                                        
 19 Emmerling, Kyle L         11 LAC-MA               1:26.08    1:23.64 C      
                  38.50     1:23.64 (45.14)                                        
 20 Albert, Jacob S           11 LVA-MA                    NT    1:37.16 C      
                  45.43     1:37.16 (51.73)                                        
 21 Palmieri, Joey C          12 DSC-MA                    NT    1:41.40 C      
                  45.13     1:41.40 (56.27)                                        
 
Event 37  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 37.53   2/15/2004 HANNAH SUNDAY - CVAC                         
                36.29  AAAA
                38.19  AAA
                40.09  AA
                41.99  A
                53.59  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lauer, Abby E              9 COLLEGIATE-MA          39.47      38.48 AA     
B - Division  
  1 Raab, Shannon C           10 HERSHEY-MA             42.06      40.22 A      
  2 Yoder, Katelyn A          10 DSC-MA                 42.68      41.37 A      
  3 Farina, Gianna M          10 LVA-MA                 44.68      41.97 A      
  4 Challis, Jodie S          10 NLAC-MA                45.71      42.55 B      
  5 Strine, Julia              9 UNATTACHED-MA          43.70      42.79 B      
  6 Thomas, Georgia E         10 NLAC-MA                42.14      45.48 B      
  7 Delaney, Julia J          10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     45.72      46.45 B      
  8 Parsons, Kierra           10 DSC-MA                 52.80      46.98 B      
  9 Dehoff, Jena L            10 WSY-MA                 49.20      47.70 B      
 10 Trout, Riley E            10 UNATTACHED-MA          49.62      47.78 B      
 11 DiCarlo, Lila M            9 WSY-MA                 47.16      48.72 B      
 12 Behr, Mary J              10 NLAC-MA                52.42      49.22 B      
 13 Richards, Kristy R        10 WSY-MA                 52.07      53.26 B      
 14 Madden, Erin L            10 LVA-MA                 52.94      53.60 C      
C - Division  
  1 Shultz, Audrey            10 RY-MA                     NT      42.64 B      
  2 Torbic, Lauren R          10 NLAC-MA                   NT      43.43 B      
  3 Rickert, Marlee           10 RY-MA                     NT      44.03 B      
  4 Clough, Caroline E        10 HERSHEY-MA                NT      44.37 B      
  5 Tafuto, Tori C             9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      46.75 B      
  6 Woronko, Angela E          9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      47.10 B      
  7 Mason, Ashlyn N            9 WSY-MA                    NT      47.93 B      
  8 Reber, Lexi N              9 LPAC-MA                   NT      48.22 B      
  9 Zimmerman, Hannah M        9 LPAC-MA                   NT      48.42 B      
 10 Brannon, Caitlyn M        10 NLAC-MA                   NT      48.99 B      
 11 Logan, Hannah K           10 LPAC-MA                   NT      50.62 B      
 12 Ruby, Shannon M            9 HAY-MA                 58.91      51.29 B      
 13 Steele, Allison H         10 MARA-MA                   NT      51.56 B      
 14 Shifflet, Erin S          10 UNATTACHED-MA          54.52      51.67 B      
 15 May, Carli E               9 MARA-MA                   NT      52.08 B      
 16 Ceneviva, Katie J          9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      52.57 B      
 17 Ruddle, Jillian T         10 HERSHEY-MA             54.77      52.85 B      
 18 Zimmerman, Marlee I       10 LPAC-MA                   NT      52.99 B      
 19 Kanelos, Alexa S           9 EPAC-MA                   NT      53.13 B      
 20 Palmer, Lily A             9 RY-MA                     NT      53.58 B      
 21 Russell, Annie            10 MARA-MA                59.22      53.74 C      
 22 Reigner, Susanna M         9 DSC-MA                    NT      55.25 C      
 23 Hughes, Caroline S         9 NLAC-MA                54.21      56.00 C      
 24 Emmerling, Anya M          9 LAC-MA               1:00.78      58.39 C      
 25 Bonin, Lilianne F          9 GSY-MA                    NT      59.64 C      
 26 Roark, Cassidy A          10 DSC-MA                    NT      59.72 C      
 27 Hillier, Sage J           10 UN-MA                1:03.42    1:00.69 C      
 28 Winters, Natalie J        10 LVA-MA               1:09.86    1:05.88 C      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Westhafer, Elise          10 DSC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Cody, Kaycee C            10 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 38  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 37.59   10/6/2012 MATTHEW W HARDT, WSY  -MA                    
                36.19  AAAA
                38.09  AAA
                39.99  AA
                41.89  A
                53.19  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hardt, Matthew W          10 WSY-MA                 37.86      37.59%AAA    
  2 Miller, Zac Q             10 LPAC-MA                38.94      39.75 AA     
  3 Majka, Scott R            10 EPAC-MA                40.94      41.46 A      
  4 Sherk, Zachery            10 RY-MA                  41.38      41.73 A      
  5 Chase, Tommy              10 WSY-MA                 41.78      42.71 B      
B - Division  
  1 Reeder, Cameron A         10 LAC-MA                 45.36      43.58 B      
  2 Lenig, Trevor R           10 LVA-MA                 43.50      44.33 B      
  3 Naturale, Rory B          10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     45.36      45.28 B      
  4 Bankowski, Gaaron R       10 DSC-MA                 48.75      46.42 B      
  5 So, Ian J                  9 WSY-MA                 48.58      47.77 B      
  6 Woodard, Owen C           10 DSC-MA                 48.56      48.26 B      
  7 Wentling, Brian M         10 ALBRIGHT-MA            49.39      49.56 B      
  8 Zheng, Garrick             9 NLAC-MA                51.45      50.05 B      
  9 Mills, Ian J              10 COLLEGIATE-MA          47.50      50.31 B      
 10 Smith, Micah A             9 EPAC-MA                50.66      50.44 B      
 11 Boyce, Ryan A              9 WSY-MA                 49.80      51.56 B      
C - Division  
  1 Hoover, Justin M          10 HERSHEY-MA                NT      44.31 B      
  2 Blacker, Alex L            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      49.75 B      
  3 Mills, Bryce M             8 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      50.01        
  4 Drexler, Noah              9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      50.13 B      
  5 Lutter, Samuel A          10 DSC-MA                    NT      50.14 B      
  6 Cunningham, Joshua C       9 RY-MA                     NT      50.26 B      
  7 Dillon, Mason R            9 UNATTACHED-MA             NT      50.83 B      
  8 Heberlig, Parker E        10 LAC-MA                    NT      51.93 B      
  9 Layne, Andrew J           10 LVA-MA                 54.32      53.13 B      
 10 Alander, Evan P            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:02.26 C      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Gallagher, Zack A         10 WSY-MA                 42.01         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Shell, Mark               10 MARA-MA                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 33.98  10/19/2003 KIMBERLY JEZERICK - WSY                      
                32.79  AAAA
                34.29  AAA
                35.89  AA
                37.49  A
                43.69  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Neff, Kali J              12 UNATTACHED-MA          34.73      34.05 AAA    
  2 Barone, Kayla A           12 WSY-MA                 35.20      34.23 AAA    
  3 Lear, Sophie M            12 DSC-MA                 35.67      35.50 AA     
  4 Maher, Shannan N          12 WSY-MA                 36.35      35.72 AA     
  5 Paxton, Ali L             12 WSY-MA                 37.36      37.88 B      
B - Division  
  1 Fry, Kylie                12 RY-MA                  37.96      37.83 B      
  2 King, Caelyn K            12 WSY-MA                 38.31      38.03 B      
  3 Goldstone, Haley N        11 NLAC-MA                41.01      38.12 B      
  4 Tafuto, Sally E           12 HERSHEY-MA             39.57      38.43 B      
  5 Van der Sleen, Katelyn R  11 RY-MA                  39.05      38.62 B      
  6 Bauer, Isabelle R         11 ALBRIGHT-MA            39.78      38.77 B      
  7 Conrad, Jordan            12 RY-MA                  39.95      38.82 B      
  8 Fackler, Katie            11 HERSHEY-MA             38.84      39.07 B      
  9 Gring, Cameron            11 RY-MA                  38.34      39.14 B      
 10 Ruiz, Sophie L            11 DSC-MA                 41.89      39.31 B      
 11 Wentling, Sarah M         12 ALBRIGHT-MA            42.60      39.37 B      
 12 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    11 HERSHEY-MA             42.06      39.66 B      
 13 Turner, Sam M             12 LAC-MA                 39.20      40.18 B      
 14 Nalls, Madison P          12 DSC-MA                 40.96      40.27 B      
 15 Hunt, Katelyn E           11 WSY-MA                 39.94      40.33 B      
 16 Valent, Jenny A           12 LAC-MA                 41.09      40.40 B      
 17 Lewis, Meghan K           11 NLAC-MA                42.24      40.44 B      
 18 Davis, Kaylee L           12 LVA-MA                 41.97      40.50 B      
 19 Neville, Madeline N       12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     42.64      40.74 B      
 20 Hagan, Maggie M           12 HERSHEY-MA             42.33      41.33 B      
 21 Majka, Alexis N           11 EPAC-MA                41.77      41.41 B      
 22 Kramer, Nina E            11 LAC-MA                 43.32      41.49 B      
 23 Stramara, Kailey A        12 LAC-MA                 42.01      41.62 B      
 24 Cole, Zoey T              11 STINGRAYS-MA           41.70      42.51 B      
 25 Stevens, Casey E          12 EPAC-MA                42.13      42.80 B      
 26 Boyce, Katelyn M          11 WSY-MA                 43.04      43.16 B      
C - Division  
  1 Johnson, Kelly A          11 DSC-MA                 45.13      39.55 B      
  2 Chase, Mimi F             12 WSY-MA                 44.99      39.88 B      
  3 Stephens, Abbey L         11 ALBRIGHT-MA            46.10      41.21 B      
  4 Dougherty, Megan E        11 ALBRIGHT-MA               NT      41.55 B      
  5 McCloskey, Grace M        11 HERSHEY-MA             43.98      41.73 B      
  6 Finton, Sarah C           11 NLAC-MA                44.04      41.97 B      
  7 Olson, Rachel L           11 DSC-MA                 45.21      42.04 B      
  8 Corbett, Sarah L          11 DSC-MA                 45.00      42.33 B      
  9 Maron, Chloe M            11 UN-MA                     NT      42.37 B      
 10 Hughes, Meghan P          11 NLAC-MA                43.94      43.04 B      
 11 Averill, Karli J          11 UN-MA                  44.27      43.22 B      
 12 Riddle, Lilly F           11 NLAC-MA                46.01      44.18 C      
 13 Goldstone, Allison A      11 NLAC-MA                51.21      44.56 C      
 14 Yatko, Lizzy N            11 GSY-MA                    NT      44.70 C      
 15 Lee, Nicole A             11 WSY-MA                 50.80      44.78 C      
 16 Ingargiola, Julia         11 GSY-MA                 50.05      45.35 C      
 17 Bledsoe, Lola C           11 LAC-MA                 44.88      46.35 C      
 18 Tardibuono, Taylor K      11 UN-MA                     NT      46.63 C      
 19 Heisey, Avery E           11 DSC-MA                    NT      46.66 C      
 20 Gerber, Lauren B          12 LVA-MA                 47.41      46.88 C      
 21 Bolden, Carolyn N         11 WSY-MA                    NT      47.44 C      
 22 Harris, Rachel A          11 NLAC-MA              1:07.61      50.41 C      
 23 Cook, Jaylah M            11 EPAC-MA                   NT      52.88 C      
 24 Nedrow, Lauren R          11 DSC-MA                 57.23      52.97 C      
 25 Kriner, Ember J           12 LAC-MA                 54.19      53.62 C      
 26 Hickey, Angela F          12 NLAC-MA                56.97      57.91 C      
 27 Palmieri, Mya             11 DSC-MA               1:23.77    1:05.28 C      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Spila, Eileen M           11 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 32.18   2/22/2004 STEVEN GASPARINI - WSY                       
                31.69  AAAA
                33.39  AAA
                35.19  AA
                36.89  A
                43.79  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jacome, Miguel M          12 LAC-MA                 31.72      32.42 AAA    
  2 Horan, Tyler M            12 COLLEGIATE-MA          34.11      33.26 AAA    
  3 James, Ryan M             12 PACS-MA                36.45      37.90 B      
B - Division  
  1 Zhuang, John Z            11 HERSHEY-MA             40.51      35.90 A      
  2 Challis, Mikey J          12 NLAC-MA                37.45      36.84 A      
  3 Naturale, Liam B          12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     37.54      37.32 B      
  4 Skiles, Logan G           11 WSY-MA                 38.11      37.94 B      
  5 Smith, Caed M             12 EPAC-MA                37.73      38.19 B      
  6 Corrigan, Jayden M        11 DSC-MA                 39.98      38.58 B      
  7 Ruby, Collin D            12 HAY-MA                 38.42      38.95 B      
  8 Brzezicki, Austin J       11 ALBRIGHT-MA            42.91      39.08 B      
  9 Grau, Dylan T             12 DSC-MA                 40.27      39.27 B      
 10 Lawless, Alec C           12 LVA-MA                 39.08      39.44 B      
 11 Spahr, Riley R            12 WSY-MA                 40.48      39.59 B      
 12 Fissella, Andre D         11 LAC-MA                 40.49      39.84 B      
 13 Nistor, Michael A         12 LAC-MA                 41.06      39.86 B      
 14 Valeriano, Max            11 RY-MA                  38.84      41.19 B      
 15 Bloom, Christopher S      12 LPAC-MA                40.05      42.17 B      
 16 Lauer, Jacob C            11 COLLEGIATE-MA          41.03      42.19 B      
 17 Stephan, Jared            11 MARA-MA                42.85      42.46 B      
C - Division  
  1 Lynam, Nick P             11 LAC-MA                 44.97      40.54 B      
  2 Perot, Robbie M           11 DSC-MA                 44.31      41.60 B      
  3 Khafagy, Ziyad E          12 LVA-MA                    NT      42.20 B      
  4 Houser, Colby R           11 EPAC-MA                44.50      42.94 B      
  5 Hagan, Zach J             12 HERSHEY-MA             46.37      42.95 B      
  6 Pitassi, Justin T         11 LPAC-MA                44.79      43.06 B      
  7 Dalida, Alvin             12 UNATTACHED-MA          55.11      44.41 C      
  8 Uhlin, Cade T             12 DSC-MA                 46.53      44.43 C      
  9 Donelan, Bradley M        12 NLAC-MA                49.83      45.38 C      
 10 Ball, Tucker J            11 UN-MA                     NT      45.45 C      
 11 Snyder, Jacob T           11 UNATTACHED-MA          49.85      46.67 C      
 12 Lear, Alby N              12 UN-MA                  48.83      47.34 C      
 13 Lenig, Justin W           12 LVA-MA                 52.54      47.84 C      
 14 Edupuganti, Sid S         11 WSY-MA                 52.59      51.84 C      
 15 Navea, Jonah E            12 DSC-MA                 51.06      52.27 C      
 16 Albert, Jacob S           11 LVA-MA                 57.68      53.97 C      
 
Event 41  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:30.54   10/8/2005 KAITLYN E JONES, DST - UN-MA               
                2:31.09  AAAA
                2:38.79  AAA
                2:46.49  AA
                2:54.19  A
                3:40.39  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Maher, Jillian K          10 WSY-MA               2:51.91    2:47.48 A      
                  36.87     1:16.41 (39.54)     2:10.16 (53.75)     2:47.48 (37.32)
B - Division  
  1 Farina, Gianna M          10 LVA-MA               3:01.37    2:48.23 A      
                  37.64     1:21.59 (43.95)     2:12.23 (50.64)     2:48.23 (36.00)
  2 Challis, Jodie S          10 NLAC-MA              3:18.79    3:03.43 B      
                  45.60     1:32.76 (47.16)     2:22.00 (49.24)     3:03.43 (41.43)
  3 Thomas, Georgia E         10 NLAC-MA              3:15.05    3:04.69 B      
                  47.71     1:33.24 (45.53)     2:27.98 (54.74)     3:04.69 (36.71)
  4 Uhlin, Brina              10 DSC-MA               3:06.91    3:10.46 B      
                  41.33     1:30.45 (49.12)     2:27.06 (56.61)     3:10.46 (43.40)
  5 Trout, Riley E            10 UNATTACHED-MA        3:16.56    3:12.66 B      
                  43.90     1:31.47 (47.57)     2:29.74 (58.27)     3:12.66 (42.92)
  6 Delaney, Julia J          10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   3:23.38    3:16.04 B      
                  45.48     1:34.49 (49.01)     2:30.13 (55.64)     3:16.04 (45.91)
  7 Madden, Erin L            10 LVA-MA               3:26.80    3:18.91 B      
                  45.20     1:33.37 (48.17)   2:34.96 (1:01.59)     3:18.91 (43.95)
  8 Clough, Caroline E        10 HERSHEY-MA           3:22.74    3:20.41 B      
                  47.83     1:35.47 (47.64)     2:33.43 (57.96)     3:20.41 (46.98)
C - Division  
  1 Torbic, Lauren R          10 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:54.39 B      
                  37.92     1:23.81 (45.89)     2:15.51 (51.70)     2:54.39 (38.88)
  2 Dehoff, Jena L            10 WSY-MA                    NT    3:03.43 B      
                  44.49     1:28.32 (43.83)     2:22.79 (54.47)     3:03.43 (40.64)
  3 Tafuto, Tori C             9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:18.29 B      
                  43.18     1:33.96 (50.78)     2:32.54 (58.58)     3:18.29 (45.75)
  4 Parsons, Kierra           10 DSC-MA                    NT    3:25.40 B      
                  47.98     1:39.81 (51.83)     2:37.26 (57.45)     3:25.40 (48.14)
  5 Hughes, Caroline S         9 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:27.55 B      
                  49.29     1:39.36 (50.07)   2:41.63 (1:02.27)     3:27.55 (45.92)
  6 McHenry, Sarah M           9 UN-MA                     NT    3:42.91 C      
                  52.54     1:46.59 (54.05)   2:51.30 (1:04.71)     3:42.91 (51.61)
  7 Shifflet, Erin S          10 UNATTACHED-MA        3:43.53    3:44.43 C      
                  52.43     1:47.38 (54.95)   2:53.16 (1:05.78)     3:44.43 (51.27)
  8 Hillier, Sage J           10 UN-MA                     NT    4:14.67 C      
                1:01.28   2:02.06 (1:00.78)   3:15.35 (1:13.29)     4:14.67 (59.32)
  9 Ambrose, Sarah K          10 NLAC-MA                   NT    4:26.63 C      
                1:08.83   2:11.80 (1:02.97)   3:28.62 (1:16.82)     4:26.63 (58.01)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Behr, Mary J              10 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:44.00     2:40.34 (56.34)     3:26.18 (45.84)                    
 -- Cole, Mykayla P            9 STINGRAYS-MA              NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  49.80     1:38.25 (48.45)   2:41.25 (1:03.00)          DQ (42.81)
 -- Cody, Kaycee C            10 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  49.83     1:47.05 (57.22)   2:56.68 (1:09.63)                    
 
Event 42  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:42.02   10/9/2004 WILL G MANION, EACM                        
                2:31.09  AAAA
                2:38.69  AAA
                2:46.19  AA
                2:53.69  A
                3:38.89  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Zack A         10 WSY-MA               3:04.05    2:44.17 AA     
                  34.24     1:15.55 (41.31)     2:07.55 (52.00)     2:44.17 (36.62)
  2 Chase, Tommy              10 WSY-MA               3:04.50    2:53.97 B      
                  42.96     1:26.58 (43.62)     2:14.52 (47.94)     2:53.97 (39.45)
  3 Sherk, Zachery            10 RY-MA                2:58.51    2:56.16 B      
                  41.36     1:25.74 (44.38)     2:17.85 (52.11)     2:56.16 (38.31)
  4 Reeder, Cameron A         10 LAC-MA               2:59.66    2:58.15 B      
                  42.19     1:29.13 (46.94)     2:19.02 (49.89)     2:58.15 (39.13)
  5 Miller, Zac Q             10 LPAC-MA              3:07.27    2:59.29 B      
                  40.16     1:26.93 (46.77)     2:20.29 (53.36)     2:59.29 (39.00)
  6 Lenig, Trevor R           10 LVA-MA               3:04.52    3:05.83 B      
                  46.50     1:34.17 (47.67)     2:25.03 (50.86)     3:05.83 (40.80)
  7 Bankowski, Gaaron R       10 DSC-MA               3:18.56    3:10.56 B      
                  41.98     1:33.38 (51.40)     2:28.52 (55.14)     3:10.56 (42.04)
C - Division  
  1 Fulton, Christian E       10 DSC-MA                    NT    3:05.62 B      
                  40.13     1:26.72 (46.59)     2:23.38 (56.66)     3:05.62 (42.24)
  2 Wingert, Andreas M         9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:15.93 B      
                  46.89     1:34.00 (47.11)     2:33.46 (59.46)     3:15.93 (42.47)
  3 So, Ian J                  9 WSY-MA                    NT    3:17.14 B      
                  48.15     1:36.58 (48.43)     2:34.36 (57.78)     3:17.14 (42.78)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Majka, Scott R            10 EPAC-MA              2:59.29         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                  43.88     1:30.57 (46.69)     2:23.35 (52.78)          DQ (39.01)
 -- Kishbaugh, Nicholas A      9 UNATTACHED-MA        3:23.94         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                  46.33     1:37.43 (51.10)   2:43.12 (1:05.69)          DQ (44.99)
 -- Mills, Bryce M             8 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                1:40.76   2:42.87 (1:02.11)     3:30.25 (47.38)                    
 -- Furlong, Christopher R    10 WSY-MA               3:04.70         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  44.03     1:25.93 (41.90)     2:24.09 (58.16)          DQ (39.00)
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:15.58   10/6/2012 MARGET S SHELLY, CC   -MA                  
                2:16.89  AAAA
                2:23.39  AAA
                2:29.89  AA
                2:36.39  A
                3:02.49  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shelly, Marget S          12 CC-MA                2:19.50    2:15.58%AAAA   
                  29.40     1:03.79 (34.39)     1:45.18 (41.39)     2:15.58 (30.40)
  2 Barone, Kayla A           12 WSY-MA               2:30.42    2:27.83 AA     
                  32.19     1:10.05 (37.86)     1:53.22 (43.17)     2:27.83 (34.61)
  3 Linsky, Marisa K          12 LVA-MA               2:34.04    2:33.54 A      
                  33.18     1:13.13 (39.95)     1:58.21 (45.08)     2:33.54 (35.33)
B - Division  
  1 Turner, Sam M             12 LAC-MA               2:40.43    2:35.76 A      
                  32.25     1:10.92 (38.67)     1:59.41 (48.49)     2:35.76 (36.35)
  2 Lewis, Meghan K           11 NLAC-MA              2:46.85    2:36.10 A      
                  36.48     1:15.04 (38.56)     2:02.10 (47.06)     2:36.10 (34.00)
  3 Tafuto, Sally E           12 HERSHEY-MA           2:37.06    2:39.76 B      
                  34.52     1:16.38 (41.86)     2:03.49 (47.11)     2:39.76 (36.27)
  4 Paxton, Ali L             12 WSY-MA               2:39.03    2:40.08 B      
                  36.59     1:17.44 (40.85)     2:04.47 (47.03)     2:40.08 (35.61)
  5 Carper, Ashley N          11 NLAC-MA              2:44.64    2:40.86 B      
                  33.62     1:12.65 (39.03)     2:05.52 (52.87)     2:40.86 (35.34)
  6 Wentling, Sarah M         12 ALBRIGHT-MA          2:49.16    2:40.98 B      
                  37.81     1:18.55 (40.74)     2:05.09 (46.54)     2:40.98 (35.89)
  7 Gring, Cameron            11 RY-MA                2:47.20    2:40.99 B      
                  35.50     1:14.84 (39.34)     2:05.52 (50.68)     2:40.99 (35.47)
  8 McCullough, Annabelle     12 CC-MA                2:43.32    2:41.03 B      
                  34.44     1:18.05 (43.61)     2:07.11 (49.06)     2:41.03 (33.92)
  9 Fackler, Katie            11 HERSHEY-MA           2:45.41    2:41.27 B      
                  34.34     1:15.14 (40.80)     2:04.92 (49.78)     2:41.27 (36.35)
 10 Chase, Mimi F             12 WSY-MA               2:37.41    2:42.23 B      
                  35.58     1:16.39 (40.81)     2:04.73 (48.34)     2:42.23 (37.50)
 11 Hughes, Meghan P          11 NLAC-MA              2:44.28    2:42.45 B      
                  36.55     1:15.98 (39.43)     2:06.79 (50.81)     2:42.45 (35.66)
 12 Davis, Kaylee L           12 LVA-MA               2:51.75    2:43.34 B      
                  38.93     1:18.25 (39.32)     2:07.87 (49.62)     2:43.34 (35.47)
 13 Goldstone, Haley N        11 NLAC-MA              3:02.24    2:46.24 B      
                  38.20     1:20.81 (42.61)     2:09.18 (48.37)     2:46.24 (37.06)
 14 Majka, Alexis N           11 EPAC-MA              2:48.55    2:46.64 B      
                  37.42     1:19.08 (41.66)     2:09.55 (50.47)     2:46.64 (37.09)
 15 Finton, Sarah C           11 NLAC-MA              2:52.69    2:47.40 B      
                  38.14     1:20.57 (42.43)     2:09.39 (48.82)     2:47.40 (38.01)
 16 Boyce, Katelyn M          11 WSY-MA               2:46.16    2:47.59 B      
                  37.66     1:19.20 (41.54)     2:09.06 (49.86)     2:47.59 (38.53)
 17 Yeager, Becca E           11 UNATTACHED-MA        2:52.53    2:48.08 B      
                1:21.59     2:11.37 (49.78)     2:48.10 (36.73)         2:48.08 ( )
 18 Bauer, Isabelle R         11 ALBRIGHT-MA          2:48.17    2:49.21 B      
                  36.84     1:19.55 (42.71)     2:09.63 (50.08)     2:49.21 (39.58)
 19 Kramer, Nina E            11 LAC-MA               2:53.71    2:51.53 B      
                  41.78     1:24.94 (43.16)     2:13.75 (48.81)     2:51.53 (37.78)
 20 Maloy, Taryn E            11 HERSHEY-MA           2:52.61    2:53.82 B      
                  39.29     1:23.45 (44.16)     2:16.38 (52.93)     2:53.82 (37.44)
 21 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    11 HERSHEY-MA           2:58.11    2:54.06 B      
                  38.03     1:20.61 (42.58)     2:10.53 (49.92)     2:54.06 (43.53)
 22 Stephens, Abbey L         11 ALBRIGHT-MA          3:02.42    2:54.58 B      
                  38.66     1:19.52 (40.86)     2:13.73 (54.21)     2:54.58 (40.85)
 23 Stevens, Casey E          12 EPAC-MA              2:42.89    2:55.18 B      
                  36.27     1:19.83 (43.56)     2:15.08 (55.25)     2:55.18 (40.10)
 24 Cole, Zoey T              11 STINGRAYS-MA         2:50.04    2:59.01 B      
                  37.64     1:24.40 (46.76)     2:18.11 (53.71)     2:59.01 (40.90)
C - Division  
  1 Fry, Kylie                12 RY-MA                     NT    2:43.39 B      
                  38.24     1:19.95 (41.71)     2:06.43 (46.48)     2:43.39 (36.96)
  2 Jackett, Paige E          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    2:43.70 B      
                  37.72     1:18.17 (40.45)     2:10.93 (52.76)     2:43.70 (32.77)
  3 Stein, Rachel E           12 WSY-MA                    NT    2:43.91 B      
                  33.97     1:16.14 (42.17)     2:07.09 (50.95)     2:43.91 (36.82)
  4 Yatko, Lizzy N            11 GSY-MA                    NT    2:48.01 B      
                  37.95     1:18.42 (40.47)     2:11.88 (53.46)     2:48.01 (36.13)
  5 Van der Sleen, Katelyn R  11 RY-MA                     NT    2:49.68 B      
                  38.53     1:22.00 (43.47)     2:12.27 (50.27)     2:49.68 (37.41)
  6 Goldstone, Allison A      11 NLAC-MA              3:16.72    2:49.78 B      
                  40.23     1:21.58 (41.35)     2:13.51 (51.93)     2:49.78 (36.27)
  7 Workman, Abigail L        11 WSY-MA                    NT    2:50.60 B      
                  38.33   2:13.08 (1:34.75)     2:50.60 (37.52)         2:50.60 ( )
  8 Hartzler, Maya J          11 LAC-MA                    NT    2:50.85 B      
                  34.73     1:19.77 (45.04)     2:11.90 (52.13)     2:50.85 (38.95)
  9 Taylor, Olivia            11 DSC-MA               3:03.00    2:51.02 B      
                  37.34     1:20.53 (43.19)     2:11.41 (50.88)     2:51.02 (39.61)
 10 Appler, Sophie            11 RY-MA                     NT    2:51.82 B      
                  38.38     1:22.19 (43.81)     2:13.58 (51.39)     2:51.82 (38.24)
 11 Riddle, Lilly F           11 NLAC-MA              3:12.45    2:53.79 B      
                  39.11     1:24.31 (45.20)     2:15.77 (51.46)     2:53.79 (38.02)
 12 Stramara, Alexis H        11 LAC-MA               3:14.53    2:57.88 B      
                  40.58     1:25.50 (44.92)     2:19.31 (53.81)     2:57.88 (38.57)
 13 Stramara, Kailey A        12 LAC-MA               3:03.22    2:57.94 B      
                  41.85     1:26.73 (44.88)     2:18.69 (51.96)     2:57.94 (39.25)
 14 Van Louvender, Kirsten M  11 GSY-MA                    NT    3:00.95 B      
                1:26.12     2:20.93 (54.81)     3:00.96 (40.03)         3:00.95 ( )
 15 Hunt, Katelyn E           11 WSY-MA               3:08.37    3:07.58 C      
                  51.43     1:39.51 (48.08)     2:27.53 (48.02)     3:07.58 (40.05)
 16 Valent, Jenny A           12 LAC-MA               3:03.33    3:07.83 C      
                  48.67     1:37.76 (49.09)     2:29.58 (51.82)     3:07.83 (38.25)
 17 Sugra, Anna               11 MARA-MA              3:26.30    3:08.98 C      
                1:34.77     2:29.26 (54.49)     3:09.31 (40.05)         3:08.98 ( )
 18 Gerber, Lauren B          12 LVA-MA               3:10.81    3:09.20 C      
                  41.80     1:28.43 (46.63)     2:25.95 (57.52)     3:09.20 (43.25)
 19 Eichman, Olivia A         11 HERSHEY-MA           3:15.62    3:10.37 C      
                  44.11     1:33.44 (49.33)     2:29.44 (56.00)     3:10.37 (40.93)
 20 Maron, Chloe M            11 UN-MA                     NT    3:11.66 C      
                  43.49     1:35.16 (51.67)     2:29.10 (53.94)     3:11.66 (42.56)
 21 Bledsoe, Lola C           11 LAC-MA               3:07.14    3:14.65 C      
                  43.11     1:33.89 (50.78)     2:30.28 (56.39)     3:14.65 (44.37)
 22 Harris, Rachel A          11 NLAC-MA              3:32.36    3:15.24 C      
                  42.91     1:29.33 (46.42)   2:30.99 (1:01.66)     3:15.24 (44.25)
 23 Ingargiola, Julia         11 GSY-MA                    NT    3:23.96 C      
                  39.47     1:37.51 (58.04)     2:35.01 (57.50)     3:23.96 (48.95)
 24 Eyer, Sophie N            11 WSY-MA                    NT    3:27.17 C      
                  43.84     1:39.45 (55.61)   2:40.46 (1:01.01)     3:27.17 (46.71)
 25 Kesselring, Addi M        11 HAY-MA                    NT    3:28.56 C      
                  49.46     1:39.35 (49.89)   2:44.57 (1:05.22)     3:28.56 (43.99)
 26 Bonin, Ryan               11 GSY-MA                    NT    3:43.40 C      
                  54.95   1:55.00 (1:00.05)   2:59.18 (1:04.18)     3:43.40 (44.22)
 27 Cook, Jaylah M            11 EPAC-MA                   NT    3:51.80 C      
                  54.75     1:53.95 (59.20)   2:57.95 (1:04.00)     3:51.80 (53.85)
 28 Kriner, Ember J           12 LAC-MA                    NT    3:55.09 C      
                  57.19     1:55.25 (58.06)   3:02.88 (1:07.63)     3:55.09 (52.21)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Tardibuono, Taylor K      11 UN-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  45.79     1:33.09 (47.30)     2:29.95 (56.86)          DQ (43.25)
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:19.54   10/6/2012 MAX D BENNER, NLAC -MA                     
                2:13.39  AAAA
                2:20.19  AAA
                2:26.99  AA
                2:33.79  A
                3:00.99  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lauver, Josiah            12 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:32.91    2:24.09 AA     
                  31.72     1:07.12 (35.40)     1:51.00 (43.88)     2:24.09 (33.09)
B - Division  
  1 Benner, Max D             12 NLAC-MA              2:35.14    2:19.54%AAA    
                  31.81     1:08.39 (36.58)     1:47.60 (39.21)     2:19.54 (31.94)
  2 Challis, Mikey J          12 NLAC-MA              2:39.51    2:33.74 A      
                  35.17     1:14.98 (39.81)     1:58.05 (43.07)     2:33.74 (35.69)
  3 Wisotzkey, Ray B          12 DSC-MA               2:51.85    2:37.38 B      
                  32.16     1:13.07 (40.91)     2:01.15 (48.08)     2:37.38 (36.23)
  4 Smith, Caed M             12 EPAC-MA              2:43.41    2:38.39 B      
                  36.85     1:19.24 (42.39)     2:05.25 (46.01)     2:38.39 (33.14)
  5 Zhuang, John Z            11 HERSHEY-MA           2:58.23    2:40.11 B      
                  34.60     1:16.35 (41.75)     2:03.15 (46.80)     2:40.11 (36.96)
  6 Moll, Joe T               12 LAC-MA               2:55.71    2:45.18 B      
                  35.07     1:19.16 (44.09)     2:09.89 (50.73)     2:45.18 (35.29)
  7 Montisano, Marcus W       12 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:58.56    2:45.60 B      
                1:21.16     2:08.31 (47.15)     2:45.76 (37.45)         2:45.60 ( )
  8 Skiles, Logan G           11 WSY-MA               2:57.29    2:46.04 B      
                  35.35     1:20.48 (45.13)     2:10.71 (50.23)     2:46.04 (35.33)
  9 Lawless, Alec C           12 LVA-MA               2:40.92    2:50.15 B      
                  37.66     1:19.23 (41.57)     2:10.27 (51.04)     2:50.15 (39.88)
 10 Uhlin, Cade T             12 DSC-MA               2:56.83    2:50.93 B      
                  38.19     1:19.53 (41.34)     2:15.09 (55.56)     2:50.93 (35.84)
 11 Ruby, Collin D            12 HAY-MA               2:57.68    2:54.65 B      
                1:25.64     2:18.32 (52.68)     2:54.65 (36.33)                    
 12 Brzezicki, Austin J       11 ALBRIGHT-MA          2:59.05    2:57.47 B      
                  39.78     1:25.62 (45.84)     2:17.53 (51.91)     2:57.47 (39.94)
 13 Grau, Dylan T             12 DSC-MA               2:54.20    3:01.19 C      
                  39.93     1:25.57 (45.64)     2:20.72 (55.15)     3:01.19 (40.47)
C - Division  
  1 Luttrell, Cole M          12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:34.47 B      
                  34.27     1:12.98 (38.71)     1:59.64 (46.66)     2:34.47 (34.83)
  2 Will, Dalton H            12 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:42.48 B      
                  34.39     1:14.56 (40.17)     2:04.64 (50.08)     2:42.48 (37.84)
  3 Curran, Donovan Q         11 RY-MA                     NT    2:50.19 B      
                  36.83     1:19.18 (42.35)     2:11.93 (52.75)     2:50.19 (38.26)
  4 Houser, Colby R           11 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:51.70 B      
                  36.37     1:20.90 (44.53)     2:14.33 (53.43)     2:51.70 (37.37)
  5 Fissella, Andre D         11 LAC-MA               3:18.64    2:51.71 B      
                  38.50     1:22.94 (44.44)     2:15.00 (52.06)     2:51.71 (36.71)
  6 Mills, Justin I           12 COLLEGIATE-MA        3:07.29    2:52.72 B      
                  36.06     1:19.20 (43.14)     2:17.61 (58.41)     2:52.72 (35.11)
  7 D'Souza, Shawn K          12 COLLEGIATE-MA        3:18.05    2:58.60 B      
                  42.26     1:26.25 (43.99)     2:20.81 (54.56)     2:58.60 (37.79)
  8 Maxwell, Brandon D        12 WSY-MA                    NT    3:01.94 C      
                  38.52     1:24.77 (46.25)     2:24.12 (59.35)     3:01.94 (37.82)
  9 McHenry, Ryan D           11 UNATTACHED-MA        3:14.37    3:02.99 C      
                  39.20     1:25.35 (46.15)     2:22.67 (57.32)     3:02.99 (40.32)
 10 Nistor, Michael A         12 LAC-MA               3:06.44    3:07.01 C      
                  41.82     1:32.97 (51.15)     2:26.77 (53.80)     3:07.01 (40.24)
 11 Lenig, Justin W           12 LVA-MA               3:40.52    3:09.80 C      
                  44.59     1:31.54 (46.95)     2:27.02 (55.48)     3:09.80 (42.78)
 12 Lear, Alby N              12 UN-MA                     NT    3:10.53 C      
                1:34.00     2:29.75 (55.75)     3:10.53 (40.78)                    
 13 Emmerling, Kyle L         11 LAC-MA               3:29.20    3:18.46 C      
                  45.22     1:37.41 (52.19)     2:35.28 (57.87)     3:18.46 (43.18)
 14 Edupuganti, Sid S         11 WSY-MA                    NT    3:43.67 C      
                  50.69     1:43.00 (52.31)   2:56.39 (1:13.39)     3:43.67 (47.28)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Naturale, Liam B          12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:34.42         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  33.84     1:16.60 (42.76)     2:01.89 (45.29)          DQ (37.07)
 -- Donelan, Bradley M        12 NLAC-MA              3:08.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater - breast
                  38.13     1:23.33 (45.20)     2:15.16 (51.83)          DQ (36.91)
 
Event 45  Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:52.52   10/9/2005 LEAH N GINGRICH, WSY Swimming              
                1:51.89  AAAA
                1:57.19  AAA
                2:02.49  AA
                2:07.89  A
                2:29.19  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gasparini, Anna M         17 WSY-MA               1:54.39    1:57.43 AA     
                  27.56       57.46 (29.90)     1:27.58 (30.12)     1:57.43 (29.85)
  2 Shirtliff, Samantha L     16 WSY-MA               1:54.41    1:57.54 AA     
                  27.07       57.26 (30.19)     1:27.91 (30.65)     1:57.54 (29.63)
  3 Urban, Valerie J          17 DSC-MA               1:58.35    1:59.95 AA     
                  27.40       57.59 (30.19)     1:28.59 (31.00)     1:59.95 (31.36)
  4 Evans, Olivia H           17 RY-MA                1:59.38    2:00.74 AA     
                  28.50       58.74 (30.24)     1:30.35 (31.61)     2:00.74 (30.39)
  5 Cortazzo, Amber L         16 LAC-MA               1:54.91    2:00.89 AA     
                  28.00       58.18 (30.18)     1:29.24 (31.06)     2:00.89 (31.65)
  6 Spaulding, Rachel C       17 WSY-MA               2:04.40    2:01.02 AA     
                  28.13       58.63 (30.50)     1:29.91 (31.28)     2:01.02 (31.11)
  7 Farnsworth, Anna R        17 NLAC-MA              2:06.42    2:01.63 AA     
                  27.99       58.84 (30.85)     1:30.21 (31.37)     2:01.63 (31.42)
  8 Burkett, Jessica M        17 WSY-MA               1:56.29    2:01.81 AA     
                  28.83       59.83 (31.00)     1:31.30 (31.47)     2:01.81 (30.51)
  9 Metz, Kylee E             16 CC-MA                1:59.50    2:02.19 AA     
                  28.67       59.87 (31.20)     1:31.09 (31.22)     2:02.19 (31.10)
 10 Marino, Sam               15 RY-MA                1:56.53    2:02.49 AA     
                  28.46       59.33 (30.87)     1:31.30 (31.97)     2:02.49 (31.19)
 11 Veith, Madelyn R          16 HERSHEY-MA           1:55.92    2:03.07 A      
                  28.41       59.32 (30.91)     1:31.18 (31.86)     2:03.07 (31.89)
 12 Browne, Liz C             17 NLAC-MA              1:53.62    2:03.15 A      
                  28.46       59.80 (31.34)     1:31.84 (32.04)     2:03.15 (31.31)
 13 Tafuto, Vivi M            15 HERSHEY-MA           2:07.52    2:04.86 A      
                  27.89       59.12 (31.23)     1:31.84 (32.72)     2:04.86 (33.02)
 14 Metz, Karlee N            15 CC-MA                2:03.84    2:05.03 A      
                  29.12     1:01.51 (32.39)     1:34.06 (32.55)     2:05.03 (30.97)
 15 DePietro, Rachael F       16 DSC-MA               2:01.71    2:05.26 A      
                  29.65     1:01.18 (31.53)     1:33.36 (32.18)     2:05.26 (31.90)
 16 Stahlecker, Tara E        16 LVA-MA               2:00.56    2:05.40 A      
                  27.91       59.89 (31.98)     1:33.40 (33.51)     2:05.40 (32.00)
 17 Dengler, Caroline R       17 WSY-MA               2:05.65    2:05.42 A      
                  28.26     1:00.11 (31.85)     1:33.28 (33.17)     2:05.42 (32.14)
 18 Gnan, Tayler M            15 UNA-RIDGWAY Y-AM     2:05.18    2:05.50 A      
                  28.83     1:00.54 (31.71)     1:33.27 (32.73)     2:05.50 (32.23)
 19 Reale, Emily N            17 DSC-MA               1:59.73    2:05.90 A      
                  29.30     1:01.39 (32.09)     1:33.46 (32.07)     2:05.90 (32.44)
 20 DeLiberty, Carly R        17 HERSHEY-MA           2:02.99    2:06.57 A      
                  29.59     1:01.21 (31.62)     1:34.01 (32.80)     2:06.57 (32.56)
 21 Spradling, Paige M        17 LAC-MA               2:07.67    2:06.66 A      
                  29.06     1:00.84 (31.78)     1:33.62 (32.78)     2:06.66 (33.04)
 22 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:03.79    2:06.84 A      
                  29.14     1:01.04 (31.90)     1:34.02 (32.98)     2:06.84 (32.82)
 23 Sauers, Madison P         16 LVA-MA               2:00.42    2:07.12 A      
                  29.41     1:01.75 (32.34)     1:35.01 (33.26)     2:07.12 (32.11)
 24 Bani, Veronica J          15 WSY-MA               2:04.29    2:07.58 A      
                  29.12     1:01.67 (32.55)     1:35.00 (33.33)     2:07.58 (32.58)
 25 Wareham, Sydney K         15 DSC-MA               2:00.60    2:08.03 B      
                  29.12     1:01.60 (32.48)     1:35.05 (33.45)     2:08.03 (32.98)
 26 Zell, Katie E             17 LAC-MA               2:04.75    2:08.75 B      
                  28.96     1:00.99 (32.03)     1:34.81 (33.82)     2:08.75 (33.94)
 27 Foltz, Ashley A           16 WSY-MA               2:04.94    2:09.39 B      
                  30.05     1:02.58 (32.53)     1:36.25 (33.67)     2:09.39 (33.14)
 28 Gable, Layne L            18 DSC-MA               2:04.49    2:09.60 B      
                  29.72     1:02.40 (32.68)     1:36.11 (33.71)     2:09.60 (33.49)
 29 Eckels, Carrigan C        17 HERSHEY-MA           1:55.03    2:11.46 B      
                  30.00     1:03.28 (33.28)     1:37.31 (34.03)     2:11.46 (34.15)
 30 Hauck, Sloane V           15 LAC-MA               2:06.12    2:12.32 B      
                  30.47     1:04.19 (33.72)     1:38.53 (34.34)     2:12.32 (33.79)
 31 Abraham, Nicki            15 RY-MA                2:05.41    2:14.81 B      
                  30.49     1:04.49 (34.00)     1:39.73 (35.24)     2:14.81 (35.08)
 32 Busby, Becca R            15 LVA-MA               2:06.74    2:16.39 B      
                  31.84     1:05.62 (33.78)     1:40.97 (35.35)     2:16.39 (35.42)
B - Division  
  1 Clancy, Erica G           18 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:12.61    2:07.75 A      
                  29.89     1:03.32 (33.43)     1:36.33 (33.01)     2:07.75 (31.42)
  2 Valent, Kyra E            16 LAC-MA               2:09.31    2:12.04 B      
                  31.29     1:04.96 (33.67)     1:39.10 (34.14)     2:12.04 (32.94)
  3 Vickery, Laci R           15 WAY-MA               2:17.10    2:12.81 B      
                  30.90     1:05.04 (34.14)     1:38.95 (33.91)     2:12.81 (33.86)
  4 Haller, Christina N       16 LVA-MA               2:10.30    2:13.09 B      
                  31.15     1:05.03 (33.88)     1:39.19 (34.16)     2:13.09 (33.90)
  5 Adams, Julia T            15 RY-MA                2:16.17    2:17.78 B      
                  31.68     1:06.42 (34.74)     1:42.18 (35.76)     2:17.78 (35.60)
  6 Furlong, Heather L        15 WSY-MA               2:25.35    2:22.47 B      
                  32.26     1:09.04 (36.78)     1:46.52 (37.48)     2:22.47 (35.95)
  7 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:17.60    2:22.96 B      
                  32.12     1:08.38 (36.26)     1:46.20 (37.82)     2:22.96 (36.76)
  8 Mede, Monica L            16 DSC-MA               2:26.38    2:24.27 B      
                  33.24     1:09.59 (36.35)     1:47.20 (37.61)     2:24.27 (37.07)
  9 Lyons, Melissa L          17 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:18.89    2:25.17 B      
                  32.45     1:09.03 (36.58)     1:47.11 (38.08)     2:25.17 (38.06)
 10 Linsky, Dana M            17 LVA-MA               2:18.93    2:25.72 B      
                  33.07     1:09.95 (36.88)     1:47.98 (38.03)     2:25.72 (37.74)
 11 Clauser, Beth L           15 HAY-MA               2:20.66    2:29.57 C      
                  33.76     1:12.37 (38.61)     1:52.23 (39.86)     2:29.57 (37.34)
C - Division  
  1 Swartzell, Lillian K      15 WSY-MA               2:56.21    2:06.25 A      
                  30.42     1:03.69 (33.27)     1:36.55 (32.86)     2:06.25 (29.70)
  2 Rodgers, Delaney K        15 DSC-MA                    NT    2:20.80 B      
                  31.06     1:07.00 (35.94)     1:45.00 (38.00)     2:20.80 (35.80)
  3 Rathvon, Crystalynn       17 MARA-MA                   NT    2:21.52 B      
                  31.85     1:07.94 (36.09)     1:45.62 (37.68)     2:21.52 (35.90)
 
Event 46  Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:44.47  10/10/2004 CODY A WEIK, FSC  -MA                      
                1:40.29  SCJR SC Juniors
                1:41.99  AAAA
                1:46.89  AAA
                1:51.69  AA
                1:56.59  A
                2:15.99  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DiCarlo, Ian A            16 WSY-MA               1:43.65    1:45.94 AAA    
                  24.94       52.22 (27.28)     1:19.49 (27.27)     1:45.94 (26.45)
  2 Doss, Austin D            17 HERSHEY-MA           1:44.90    1:47.60 AA     
                  24.81       52.01 (27.20)     1:19.53 (27.52)     1:47.60 (28.07)
  3 Woodman, Joe A            19 NLAC-MA              1:46.96    1:48.23 AA     
                  24.91       51.80 (26.89)     1:19.64 (27.84)     1:48.23 (28.59)
  4 Drexler, Will H           15 HERSHEY-MA           1:45.94    1:48.87 AA     
                  24.93       52.42 (27.49)     1:20.75 (28.33)     1:48.87 (28.12)
  5 Atkinson, Denny L         17 DSC-MA               1:45.08    1:50.32 AA     
                  25.47       53.39 (27.92)     1:21.90 (28.51)     1:50.32 (28.42)
  5 Smith, Nathan D           17 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:47.85    1:50.32 AA     
                  25.41       53.01 (27.60)     1:21.43 (28.42)     1:50.32 (28.89)
  7 Gibble, Bradley E         16 NLAC-MA              1:47.90    1:50.59 AA     
                  26.44       55.38 (28.94)     1:23.35 (27.97)     1:50.59 (27.24)
  8 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       17 HERSHEY-MA           1:49.31    1:50.67 AA     
                  25.80       54.17 (28.37)     1:22.02 (27.85)     1:50.67 (28.65)
  9 Lindsley, Cooper J        17 DSC-MA               1:45.49    1:51.02 AA     
                  24.95       52.71 (27.76)     1:21.74 (29.03)     1:51.02 (29.28)
 10 Russell, Tyler            15 DSC-MA               1:47.29    1:52.05 A      
                  25.68       53.12 (27.44)     1:22.44 (29.32)     1:52.05 (29.61)
 11 Miklos, Zack J            17 LAC-MA               1:50.15    1:52.36 A      
                  25.74       54.07 (28.33)     1:23.32 (29.25)     1:52.36 (29.04)
 12 Jacobsen, Ethan C         17 HERSHEY-MA           1:49.07    1:52.89 A      
                  26.29       55.20 (28.91)     1:24.14 (28.94)     1:52.89 (28.75)
 13 Mitchell, David L         15 DSC-MA               1:52.43    1:52.91 A      
                  25.77       54.77 (29.00)     1:23.96 (29.19)     1:52.91 (28.95)
 14 Moritz, C.J. R            19 LVA-MA               1:52.78    1:53.14 A      
                  26.93       55.45 (28.52)     1:23.40 (27.95)     1:53.14 (29.74)
 15 Ceneviva, Zach J          15 HERSHEY-MA           1:53.92    1:54.04 A      
                  26.78       57.33 (30.55)     1:25.73 (28.40)     1:54.04 (28.31)
 16 Handley, Liam J           16 WSY-MA               1:53.61    1:54.78 A      
                  26.42       55.53 (29.11)     1:25.53 (30.00)     1:54.78 (29.25)
 17 Etter, Jack L             15 NLAC-MA              1:54.59    1:55.11 A      
                  26.49       55.92 (29.43)     1:26.02 (30.10)     1:55.11 (29.09)
 18 Hendricks, Jarrod R       15 LVA-MA               1:54.56    1:56.08 A      
                  27.71       56.77 (29.06)     1:26.45 (29.68)     1:56.08 (29.63)
 19 Apa, Sam S                16 NLAC-MA              1:49.46    1:56.58 A      
                  26.59       55.74 (29.15)     1:25.47 (29.73)     1:56.58 (31.11)
 20 Lauer, Zachary A          15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:53.03    1:57.16 B      
                  26.89       57.05 (30.16)     1:27.56 (30.51)     1:57.16 (29.60)
 21 Handley, Keenan L         15 WSY-MA               1:54.63    1:58.17 B      
                  27.48       57.12 (29.64)     1:27.55 (30.43)     1:58.17 (30.62)
 22 Etter, Robby C            17 NLAC-MA              1:54.18    1:58.98 B      
                  27.27       57.34 (30.07)     1:28.23 (30.89)     1:58.98 (30.75)
 23 Dubbs, Nate B             15 UN-MA                1:52.12    2:00.43 B      
                  26.92       56.91 (29.99)     1:28.34 (31.43)     2:00.43 (32.09)
 24 Perkowski, Evan A         16 WAY-MA               1:56.07    2:01.64 B      
                  27.34       57.81 (30.47)     1:29.69 (31.88)     2:01.64 (31.95)
B - Division  
  1 Hagan, Josh T             15 HERSHEY-MA           1:57.47    1:54.37 A      
                  27.03       56.32 (29.29)     1:25.27 (28.95)     1:54.37 (29.10)
  2 Clisham, Tyler A          18 DSC-MA               1:57.50    1:56.27 A      
                  26.19       55.12 (28.93)     1:25.52 (30.40)     1:56.27 (30.75)
  3 Benner, Will E            15 NLAC-MA              1:56.64    1:57.49 B      
                  27.57       57.59 (30.02)     1:27.90 (30.31)     1:57.49 (29.59)
  4 Schrantz, Brendon J       16 DSC-MA               2:00.63    1:58.53 B      
                  26.13       56.09 (29.96)     1:27.64 (31.55)     1:58.53 (30.89)
  5 Cather, Jon D             15 NLAC-MA              1:59.36    1:58.66 B      
                  26.61       57.12 (30.51)     1:28.49 (31.37)     1:58.66 (30.17)
  6 LaSelva, Jarod M          15 LVA-MA               1:58.55    2:00.09 B      
                  27.29       57.59 (30.30)     1:28.51 (30.92)     2:00.09 (31.58)
  7 Haywood, Lucas E          15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:01.43    2:00.62 B      
                  26.83       57.46 (30.63)     1:29.71 (32.25)     2:00.62 (30.91)
  8 Woodman, Nate S           15 NLAC-MA              1:58.82    2:01.45 B      
                  27.34       58.15 (30.81)     1:30.28 (32.13)     2:01.45 (31.17)
  9 Rodriguez, Carlos A       18 UN-MA                2:05.83    2:02.95 B      
                  28.97     1:00.22 (31.25)     1:31.52 (31.30)     2:02.95 (31.43)
 10 Wendt, Corey J            16 WSY-MA               1:57.25    2:03.46 B      
                  27.40       58.18 (30.78)     1:30.94 (32.76)     2:03.46 (32.52)
 11 Ondrizek, Derek M         15 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:58.22    2:04.06 B      
                  27.78       58.45 (30.67)     1:30.51 (32.06)     2:04.06 (33.55)
 12 Luo, Andy                 15 NLAC-MA              2:03.96    2:04.08 B      
                  27.66       59.17 (31.51)     1:31.33 (32.16)     2:04.08 (32.75)
 13 Watlington, Shjon D       15 LVA-MA               2:13.87    2:06.90 B      
                  30.53     1:02.98 (32.45)     1:35.77 (32.79)     2:06.90 (31.13)
 14 Southward, Michael D      15 DSC-MA               2:09.68    2:07.80 B      
                  28.98     1:01.14 (32.16)     1:34.77 (33.63)     2:07.80 (33.03)
 15 Schwartz, Austin W        15 HERSHEY-MA           2:12.12    2:08.88 B      
                  29.82     1:02.68 (32.86)     1:35.95 (33.27)     2:08.88 (32.93)
 16 Bair, Sam J               15 HERSHEY-MA           2:15.19    2:10.10 B      
                  30.10     1:03.76 (33.66)     1:37.52 (33.76)     2:10.10 (32.58)
 17 Braund, Benjamin A        16 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:04.12    2:13.01 B      
                  29.08     1:01.45 (32.37)     1:36.97 (35.52)     2:13.01 (36.04)
 18 Miller, Kyle P            15 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:10.24    2:16.63 C      
                  29.60     1:02.97 (33.37)     1:39.55 (36.58)     2:16.63 (37.08)
C - Division  
  1 Crawford, Noah N          15 UN-MA                     NT    2:00.54 B      
                  27.34       58.70 (31.36)     1:30.61 (31.91)     2:00.54 (29.93)
  2 Hess, Zach J              15 DSC-MA                    NT    2:07.25 B      
                  31.04     1:02.90 (31.86)     1:34.68 (31.78)     2:07.25 (32.57)
  3 Thatcher, Alex L          16 UN-MA                2:22.25    2:14.22 B      
                  31.61     1:06.10 (34.49)     1:40.63 (34.53)     2:14.22 (33.59)
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:58.19  10/10/2004 KIMBERLY A JERZERICK, WSY Swimming         
                1:49.69  SCJR SC Juniors
                1:55.49  AAAA
                2:00.99  AAA
                2:06.49  AA
                2:11.99  A
                2:33.89  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cook, Cami R              14 WSY-MA               1:55.35    2:01.73 AA     
                  28.86       59.66 (30.80)     1:31.34 (31.68)     2:01.73 (30.39)
  2 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          14 WSY-MA               2:02.27    2:03.05 AA     
                  28.73       59.98 (31.25)     1:31.97 (31.99)     2:03.05 (31.08)
  3 Shaffer, Autumn           14 RY-MA                1:59.59    2:03.49 AA     
                  28.76     1:01.08 (32.32)     1:33.02 (31.94)     2:03.49 (30.47)
  4 Baker, Jocelyn S          14 LVA-MA               2:04.75    2:04.62 AA     
                  28.92     1:00.72 (31.80)     1:33.18 (32.46)     2:04.62 (31.44)
  5 Hershey, Samantha J       14 DSC-MA               2:07.95    2:05.82 AA     
                  28.38     1:00.35 (31.97)     1:33.32 (32.97)     2:05.82 (32.50)
  6 Gring, MacKenzie          14 RY-MA                2:04.56    2:06.39 AA     
                  29.24     1:01.76 (32.52)     1:34.02 (32.26)     2:06.39 (32.37)
  7 Nolan, Emily E            13 HERSHEY-MA           2:11.78    2:08.01 A      
                  29.36     1:03.00 (33.64)     1:35.75 (32.75)     2:08.01 (32.26)
  8 Flaugh, Taylor R          14 NLAC-MA              2:06.38    2:08.04 A      
                  29.24     1:01.49 (32.25)     1:34.95 (33.46)     2:08.04 (33.09)
  9 Wang, Torie A             14 DSC-MA               2:09.18    2:09.58 A      
                  29.29     1:02.06 (32.77)     1:35.75 (33.69)     2:09.58 (33.83)
 10 Carper, Kiersten E        13 NLAC-MA              2:10.03    2:09.76 A      
                  29.99     1:02.91 (32.92)     1:36.46 (33.55)     2:09.76 (33.30)
 11 Shollenberger, Alexis G   14 ALBRIGHT-MA          2:07.64    2:09.88 A      
                  29.56     1:02.77 (33.21)     1:37.05 (34.28)     2:09.88 (32.83)
 12 Fierer, Elena A           14 CC-MA                2:11.00    2:10.26 A      
                  31.20     1:03.89 (32.69)     1:37.48 (33.59)     2:10.26 (32.78)
 13 Wright, Emma E            13 NLAC-MA              2:05.17    2:10.41 A      
                  30.49     1:03.66 (33.17)     1:37.33 (33.67)     2:10.41 (33.08)
 14 Cunningham, Olivia A      14 WSY-MA               2:11.37    2:10.45 A      
                  30.51     1:03.89 (33.38)     1:37.75 (33.86)     2:10.45 (32.70)
 15 Hughes, Ally N            14 NLAC-MA              2:11.67    2:12.11 B      
                  30.86     1:04.59 (33.73)     1:38.51 (33.92)     2:12.11 (33.60)
 16 Rockett, Laura G          13 UN-MA                2:10.54    2:13.51 B      
                  30.37     1:04.61 (34.24)     1:40.34 (35.73)     2:13.51 (33.17)
 17 Myford, Miranda A         14 NLAC-MA              2:11.53    2:13.97 B      
                  30.93     1:05.81 (34.88)     1:40.24 (34.43)     2:13.97 (33.73)
B - Division  
  1 Bieber, Brianna J         13 LAC-MA               2:14.10    2:10.51 A      
                  29.41     1:04.76 (35.35)     1:39.37 (34.61)     2:10.51 (31.14)
  2 Robinson, Collette O      14 HERSHEY-MA           2:15.25    2:11.46 A      
                  29.59     1:03.02 (33.43)     1:37.63 (34.61)     2:11.46 (33.83)
  3 Mowry, Nikki P            14 DSC-MA               2:15.86    2:13.20 B      
                  31.22     1:05.88 (34.66)     1:40.07 (34.19)     2:13.20 (33.13)
  4 Leisher, Ashley J         14 LPAC-MA              2:12.68    2:13.26 B      
                  30.80     1:04.28 (33.48)     1:39.29 (35.01)     2:13.26 (33.97)
  5 Stutzman, Bethany E       14 HERSHEY-MA           2:14.95    2:13.42 B      
                  31.43     1:06.08 (34.65)     1:40.99 (34.91)     2:13.42 (32.43)
  6 Robertson, Bailey M       14 HERSHEY-MA           2:13.82    2:13.71 B      
                  31.62     1:05.50 (33.88)     1:40.29 (34.79)     2:13.71 (33.42)
  7 Kobus, Chloe J            14 LVA-MA               2:18.08    2:14.01 B      
                  30.54     1:05.11 (34.57)     1:40.03 (34.92)     2:14.01 (33.98)
  8 Hunt, Megan T             13 WSY-MA               2:12.70    2:14.85 B      
                  29.95     1:04.54 (34.59)     1:40.17 (35.63)     2:14.85 (34.68)
  9 Iswalt, Olivia            14 RY-MA                2:16.27    2:15.58 B      
                  28.97     1:02.43 (33.46)     1:39.07 (36.64)     2:15.58 (36.51)
 10 Lewis, Madeline N         13 NLAC-MA              2:17.47    2:15.83 B      
                  31.27     1:06.31 (35.04)     1:41.43 (35.12)     2:15.83 (34.40)
 11 MacDougall, Larissa M     13 WSY-MA               2:24.16    2:16.41 B      
                  30.78     1:06.07 (35.29)     1:42.03 (35.96)     2:16.41 (34.38)
 12 McHugh, Madison R         14 DSC-MA               2:18.24    2:16.58 B      
                  32.29     1:07.64 (35.35)     1:43.27 (35.63)     2:16.58 (33.31)
 13 Madden, Shannon G         13 LVA-MA               2:31.90    2:17.58 B      
                  31.14     1:06.63 (35.49)     1:42.90 (36.27)     2:17.58 (34.68)
 14 Hudak, Kaitlin M          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:24.25    2:17.79 B      
                  31.86     1:05.92 (34.06)     1:42.81 (36.89)     2:17.79 (34.98)
 15 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       14 WSY-MA               2:15.99    2:18.38 B      
                  31.82     1:07.62 (35.80)     1:43.65 (36.03)     2:18.38 (34.73)
 16 Sudbrink, Kayla R         14 DSC-MA               2:26.26    2:18.82 B      
                  31.21     1:06.37 (35.16)     1:43.02 (36.65)     2:18.82 (35.80)
 16 Finnerty, Claire          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:21.94    2:18.82 B      
                  31.93     1:07.44 (35.51)     1:43.52 (36.08)     2:18.82 (35.30)
 18 DiCarlo, Maya F           14 WSY-MA               2:24.93    2:20.84 B      
                  32.16     1:08.31 (36.15)     1:44.79 (36.48)     2:20.84 (36.05)
 19 Spirk, Jill S             13 UN-MA                2:29.29    2:20.98 B      
                  31.49     1:07.78 (36.29)     1:45.29 (37.51)     2:20.98 (35.69)
 20 Glassmire, Hannah R       13 ALBRIGHT-MA          2:27.46    2:21.43 B      
                  32.66     1:08.30 (35.64)     1:45.60 (37.30)     2:21.43 (35.83)
 21 McCurdy, Ali D            13 NLAC-MA              2:29.07    2:21.67 B      
                  31.24     1:06.92 (35.68)     1:44.25 (37.33)     2:21.67 (37.42)
 22 Scheider, Tori L          13 ALBRIGHT-MA          2:21.67    2:22.90 B      
                  31.96     1:08.48 (36.52)     1:46.46 (37.98)     2:22.90 (36.44)
 23 Wallech, Morgan N         14 WAY-MA               2:21.99    2:23.32 B      
                  32.68     1:09.28 (36.60)     1:46.85 (37.57)     2:23.32 (36.47)
 24 Mackrell, Jaime L         13 UNATTACHED-MA        2:17.92    2:24.88 B      
                  31.47     1:08.32 (36.85)     1:47.52 (39.20)     2:24.88 (37.36)
 25 Waughen, Amy E            13 UNATTACHED-MA        2:24.47    2:25.74 B      
                  31.45     1:07.88 (36.43)     1:46.55 (38.67)     2:25.74 (39.19)
 26 Hoffman, Caroline A       13 WSY-MA               2:26.36    2:27.43 B      
                  33.62     1:11.33 (37.71)     1:50.29 (38.96)     2:27.43 (37.14)
 27 Layne, Audrey M           13 LVA-MA               2:28.85    2:29.09 B      
                  32.64     1:09.60 (36.96)     1:48.64 (39.04)     2:29.09 (40.45)
 28 Abraham, Carlie           13 RY-MA                2:30.25    2:39.11 C      
                  35.18     1:16.25 (41.07)     1:59.01 (42.76)     2:39.11 (40.10)
C - Division  
  1 Ball, Shannon R           14 UN-MA                     NT    2:05.59 AA     
                  29.19     1:01.87 (32.68)     1:35.00 (33.13)     2:05.59 (30.59)
  2 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      13 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    2:12.62 B      
                  29.87     1:03.41 (33.54)     1:38.57 (35.16)     2:12.62 (34.05)
  3 Sekerak, Cassie R         13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:12.93 B      
                  29.41     1:03.02 (33.61)     1:38.44 (35.42)     2:12.93 (34.49)
  4 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  13 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    2:15.56 B      
                  31.56     1:05.88 (34.32)     1:41.08 (35.20)     2:15.56 (34.48)
  5 McCracken, Delaney E      14 WSY-MA                    NT    2:27.71 B      
                  32.78     1:09.74 (36.96)     1:48.44 (38.70)     2:27.71 (39.27)
  6 Hawkins, Sadie R          14 GSY-MA                    NT    2:28.47 B      
                  33.56     1:12.38 (38.82)     1:51.74 (39.36)     2:28.47 (36.73)
  7 Rineer, Destiny R         13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:28.90 B      
                  31.76     1:09.81 (38.05)     1:50.36 (40.55)     2:28.90 (38.54)
  8 Williams, Emma K          13 DSC-MA               2:34.18    2:35.19 C      
                  33.56     1:12.75 (39.19)     1:54.26 (41.51)     2:35.19 (40.93)
  9 Oliver, Jordyn            14 LAC-MA               2:43.77    2:39.87 C      
                  33.21     1:13.07 (39.86)     1:56.69 (43.62)     2:39.87 (43.18)
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:48.67   10/7/2012 ZACH A SNYDER, WSY  -MA                    
                1:40.29  SCJR SC Juniors
                1:48.39  AAAA
                1:53.59  AAA
                1:58.69  AA
                2:03.89  A
                2:24.49  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Snyder, Zach A            14 WSY-MA               1:49.85    1:48.67%AAA    
                  25.19       53.36 (28.17)     1:21.00 (27.64)     1:48.67 (27.67)
  2 Markley, Arthur M         13 DSC-MA               1:53.52    1:53.01 AAA    
                  26.07       54.77 (28.70)     1:24.83 (30.06)     1:53.01 (28.18)
  3 Deckman, Jacob N          13 CVAC-MA              1:55.31    1:53.27 AAA    
                  25.76       54.15 (28.39)     1:24.26 (30.11)     1:53.27 (29.01)
  4 Uhlin, Keir L             14 DSC-MA               1:58.24    1:54.91 AA     
                  26.38       55.11 (28.73)     1:25.32 (30.21)     1:54.91 (29.59)
  5 Groff, Trent D            14 RY-MA                1:54.27    1:55.84 AA     
                  25.85       54.73 (28.88)     1:25.27 (30.54)     1:55.84 (30.57)
  6 Wyant, Jordan T           14 WSY-MA               1:58.85    1:57.55 AA     
                  26.64       55.72 (29.08)     1:26.44 (30.72)     1:57.55 (31.11)
  7 Zappe, Matt C             14 WSY-MA               1:59.61    1:58.37 AA     
                  26.68       57.19 (30.51)     1:28.16 (30.97)     1:58.37 (30.21)
  8 Lauer, Austin G           14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:01.97    1:58.92 A      
                  27.41       57.41 (30.00)     1:28.47 (31.06)     1:58.92 (30.45)
  9 Wolbert, Zack F           13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:01.67    1:59.19 A      
                  26.61       55.73 (29.12)     1:27.27 (31.54)     1:59.19 (31.92)
 10 Fissella, Tre D           14 LAC-MA               2:02.13    2:00.48 A      
                  27.17       57.60 (30.43)     1:29.32 (31.72)     2:00.48 (31.16)
 11 Barreto, Matthew          14 RY-MA                1:58.72    2:00.78 A      
                  27.22       57.60 (30.38)     1:29.29 (31.69)     2:00.78 (31.49)
 12 Apa, Alex M               13 WSY-MA               2:03.03    2:02.65 A      
                  28.03       58.90 (30.87)     1:31.02 (32.12)     2:02.65 (31.63)
 13 Mata, Jonathan T          13 LPAC-MA              2:03.36    2:07.54 B      
                  27.50       58.64 (31.14)     1:32.68 (34.04)     2:07.54 (34.86)
B - Division  
  1 Anderson, Jarod T         13 WSY-MA               2:06.00    1:59.44 A      
                  27.45       57.97 (30.52)     1:29.14 (31.17)     1:59.44 (30.30)
  2 Byrne, Jared W            13 LAC-MA               2:04.44    2:01.88 A      
                  27.51       58.73 (31.22)     1:30.30 (31.57)     2:01.88 (31.58)
  3 Etter, Mitchell J         13 NLAC-MA              2:05.35    2:02.44 A      
                  28.91     1:00.06 (31.15)     1:31.55 (31.49)     2:02.44 (30.89)
  4 Desotelle, Chandler S     13 CC-MA                2:03.92    2:04.83 B      
                  28.63       59.76 (31.13)     1:31.97 (32.21)     2:04.83 (32.86)
  5 Lear, Casey M             14 DSC-MA               2:14.20    2:04.88 B      
                  29.20     1:02.24 (33.04)     1:33.21 (30.97)     2:04.88 (31.67)
  6 Yohe, Joshua S            14 LPAC-MA              2:06.16    2:07.06 B      
                  27.81       59.63 (31.82)     1:33.57 (33.94)     2:07.06 (33.49)
  7 Huhn, Kenny J             13 DSC-MA               2:11.30    2:07.52 B      
                  29.54     1:02.42 (32.88)     1:35.50 (33.08)     2:07.52 (32.02)
  8 Higgins, Tyler M          13 LVA-MA               2:20.14    2:09.01 B      
                  30.74     1:03.92 (33.18)     1:37.69 (33.77)     2:09.01 (31.32)
  9 Bloom, Nicholas P         14 LPAC-MA              2:12.56    2:09.10 B      
                  29.21     1:02.02 (32.81)     1:35.97 (33.95)     2:09.10 (33.13)
 10 Hohman, Ryan P            13 DSC-MA               2:14.22    2:13.41 B      
                  31.10     1:05.33 (34.23)     1:39.47 (34.14)     2:13.41 (33.94)
 11 Miller, Ryan A            14 DSC-MA               2:17.31    2:17.62 B      
                  32.16     1:07.65 (35.49)     1:43.54 (35.89)     2:17.62 (34.08)
 12 Young, Jason K            13 HERSHEY-MA           2:22.36    2:18.36 B      
                  31.15     1:06.98 (35.83)     1:43.58 (36.60)     2:18.36 (34.78)
 13 DuPree, Kyle P            13 HAY-MA               2:18.36    2:22.71 B      
                  32.03     1:09.47 (37.44)     1:47.51 (38.04)     2:22.71 (35.20)
 14 Watlington, Troy W        13 LVA-MA               2:22.28    2:23.05 B      
                  32.63     1:08.73 (36.10)     1:47.53 (38.80)     2:23.05 (35.52)
C - Division  
  1 Koltenuk, Noah S          13 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    2:05.04 B      
                  28.44       59.93 (31.49)     1:32.97 (33.04)     2:05.04 (32.07)
  2 Waters, Jefferson N       13 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    2:12.30 B      
                  28.19     1:01.68 (33.49)     1:37.23 (35.55)     2:12.30 (35.07)
  3 Hwang, Alan W             13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:13.48 B      
                  30.03     1:03.61 (33.58)     1:37.97 (34.36)     2:13.48 (35.51)
  4 Guo, Jason                13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:15.93 B      
                  30.64     1:05.90 (35.26)     1:41.62 (35.72)     2:15.93 (34.31)
  5 Diaz, Alex L              14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:34.92    2:17.44 B      
                  28.64     1:02.58 (33.94)     1:40.44 (37.86)     2:17.44 (37.00)
  6 Colosi, Matthew *         13 LAC-MA               2:32.01    2:24.24 B      
                  30.89     1:05.92 (35.03)     1:45.14 (39.22)     2:24.24 (39.10)
  7 Wisor, Joshua D           13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:30.07    2:26.37 C      
                  33.28     1:11.51 (38.23)     1:50.04 (38.53)     2:26.37 (36.33)
  8 Geyer, Grant D            14 HERSHEY-MA           2:24.89    2:27.21 C      
                  32.47                             2:27.09 ( )      2:27.21 (0.12)
  9 Compton, Riley D          14 HERSHEY-MA           2:43.51    2:28.12 C      
                  33.12     1:11.15 (38.03)     1:49.94 (38.79)     2:28.12 (38.18)
 10 Emmerling, Luke A         13 LAC-MA               2:32.97    2:30.20 C      
                  33.58     1:12.25 (38.67)     1:51.44 (39.19)     2:30.20 (38.76)
 11 Rogers, Logan M           13 WSY-MA               2:42.46    2:36.56 C      
                1:13.62   2:36.95 (1:23.33)         2:36.56 ( )                    
 12 O'Connor, Matt J          14 WSY-MA               2:39.34    2:42.66 C      
                  35.39     1:16.89 (41.50)     2:00.30 (43.41)     2:42.66 (42.36)
 13 DePalma, Jeff F           14 LVA-MA               2:54.37    2:42.90 C      
                  37.24     1:20.27 (43.03)     2:02.56 (42.29)     2:42.90 (40.34)
 14 Nedrow, Ryan E            13 DSC-MA                    NT    2:42.97 C      
                  35.22     1:18.44 (43.22)     2:02.88 (44.44)     2:42.97 (40.09)
 15 Ingram, Jarret            13 UNA-RIDGWAY Y-AM     2:53.50    2:46.00 C      
                  35.35     1:17.61 (42.26)     2:01.93 (44.32)     2:46.00 (44.07)
 
Event 49  Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 58.07  10/10/2004 KAILEY B MORRIS, Big Cat                     
    Meet Rcd: % 58.07   10/7/2012 MEAGHAN M RAAB, Hershey                      
                56.09  SCJR SC Juniors
                56.19  AAAA
                58.89  AAA
              1:01.59  AA
              1:04.29  A
              1:14.99  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           16 HERSHEY-MA             53.78      58.07%AAA    
                  27.17       58.07 (30.90)                                        
  2 McDonnell, Amber T        17 DSC-MA                 58.64    1:00.37 AA     
                  28.37     1:00.37 (32.00)                                        
  3 Rockett, Ally H           17 HERSHEY-MA           1:02.12    1:00.56 AA     
                  28.34     1:00.56 (32.22)                                        
  4 Cortazzo, Amber L         16 LAC-MA                 58.82    1:00.89 AA     
                  28.47     1:00.89 (32.42)                                        
  5 Urban, Valerie J          17 DSC-MA               1:00.10    1:02.95 A      
                  30.00     1:02.95 (32.95)                                        
  6 Marino, Sam               15 RY-MA                  59.62    1:03.08 A      
                  29.78     1:03.08 (33.30)                                        
  7 Spradling, Paige M        17 LAC-MA               1:01.46    1:03.10 A      
                  29.36     1:03.10 (33.74)                                        
  8 Burkett, Jessica M        17 WSY-MA               1:02.24    1:03.90 A      
                  30.64     1:03.90 (33.26)                                        
  9 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     59.68    1:03.95 A      
                  30.07     1:03.95 (33.88)                                        
 10 Evans, Sidney             15 RY-MA                1:01.76    1:04.12 A      
                  30.41     1:04.12 (33.71)                                        
 11 Guro, Meri A              17 LVA-MA               1:00.70    1:04.20 A      
                  30.53     1:04.20 (33.67)                                        
 12 Gable, Layne L            18 DSC-MA               1:01.85    1:05.67 B      
                  30.72     1:05.67 (34.95)                                        
 13 Zell, Katie E             17 LAC-MA               1:02.46    1:05.92 B      
                  30.88     1:05.92 (35.04)                                        
 14 Burns, Alex K             16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:02.03    1:06.58 B      
                  30.56     1:06.58 (36.02)                                        
 15 Eckels, Carrigan C        17 HERSHEY-MA           1:01.01    1:07.85 B      
                  31.65     1:07.85 (36.20)                                        
 16 Adams, Julia T            15 RY-MA                1:03.67    1:08.32 B      
                  31.97     1:08.32 (36.35)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Farnsworth, Anna R        17 NLAC-MA              1:04.91    1:03.79 A      
                  29.47     1:03.79 (34.32)                                        
  2 Lee, Maggie M             15 HERSHEY-MA           1:07.28    1:04.72 B      
                  30.27     1:04.72 (34.45)                                        
  3 Popalis, Madyson L        15 DSC-MA               1:04.58    1:05.49 B      
                  30.05     1:05.49 (35.44)                                        
  4 Beekler, Maddy M          15 EPAC-MA              1:06.16    1:06.58 B      
                  29.73     1:06.58 (36.85)                                        
  5 Young, Jenny S            16 HERSHEY-MA           1:07.68    1:06.70 B      
                  31.04     1:06.70 (35.66)                                        
  6 Shirtliff, Samantha L     16 WSY-MA               1:05.63    1:07.11 B      
                  31.02     1:07.11 (36.09)                                        
  7 Veith, Madelyn R          16 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.49    1:07.48 B      
                  31.53     1:07.48 (35.95)                                        
  8 Stahlecker, Tara E        16 LVA-MA               1:05.11    1:07.55 B      
                  30.45     1:07.55 (37.10)                                        
  9 Dengler, Caroline R       17 WSY-MA               1:09.03    1:08.01 B      
                  31.43     1:08.01 (36.58)                                        
 10 Foltz, Ashley A           16 WSY-MA               1:06.96    1:08.30 B      
                  32.35     1:08.30 (35.95)                                        
 11 dePerrot, Danielle J      15 DSC-MA               1:06.21    1:08.37 B      
                  31.89     1:08.37 (36.48)                                        
 12 Browne, Liz C             17 NLAC-MA              1:05.18    1:08.45 B      
                  31.87     1:08.45 (36.58)                                        
 13 Koons, Claire E           15 WAY-MA               1:05.51    1:09.61 B      
                  30.98     1:09.61 (38.63)                                        
 14 Marcucci, Stephanie       15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:10.66    1:09.75 B      
                  32.54     1:09.75 (37.21)                                        
 15 Abraham, Nicki            15 RY-MA                1:07.05    1:10.46 B      
                  32.67     1:10.46 (37.79)                                        
 16 Vickery, Laci R           15 WAY-MA               1:08.21    1:10.52 B      
                  32.83     1:10.52 (37.69)                                        
 17 Cabral, Emily J           15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:08.96    1:10.60 B      
                  32.48     1:10.60 (38.12)                                        
 18 Reeder, Brittany A        15 LAC-MA               1:13.43    1:17.34 C      
                  35.50     1:17.34 (41.84)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Rodgers, Delaney K        15 DSC-MA                    NT    1:07.63 B      
                  30.76     1:07.63 (36.87)                                        
  2 Durning, Maggie M         16 LAC-MA                    NT    1:08.88 B      
                  31.71     1:08.88 (37.17)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 52.36  10/10/2004 CODY A WEIK, FSC  -MA                        
                50.09  SCJR SC Juniors
                50.49  AAAA
                52.89  AAA
                55.29  AA
                57.69  A
              1:07.29  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doss, Austin D            17 HERSHEY-MA             54.37      52.39 AAA    
                  24.67       52.39 (27.72)                                        
  2 Schrantz, Andrew R        17 DSC-MA                 50.96      53.63 AA     
                  24.81       53.63 (28.82)                                        
  3 Davis, Cole A             17 WSY-MA                 53.57      53.64 AA     
                  25.44       53.64 (28.20)                                        
  4 Smith, Nathan D           17 COLLEGIATE-MA          54.50      54.73 AA     
                  25.78       54.73 (28.95)                                        
  5 Drexler, Will H           15 HERSHEY-MA             53.43      55.34 A      
                  26.30       55.34 (29.04)                                        
  6 Moritz, C.J. R            19 LVA-MA                 52.37      55.76 A      
                  26.46       55.76 (29.30)                                        
  7 DiCarlo, Ian A            16 WSY-MA                 55.44      56.11 A      
                  26.68       56.11 (29.43)                                        
  8 Jacobsen, Ethan C         17 HERSHEY-MA             55.63      56.20 A      
                  26.84       56.20 (29.36)                                        
  9 Gibble, Bradley E         16 NLAC-MA                57.18      56.21 A      
                  26.48       56.21 (29.73)                                        
 10 LaSelva, Jarod M          15 LVA-MA                 56.43      56.37 A      
                  26.60       56.37 (29.77)                                        
 11 Corbett, John H           16 DSC-MA                 54.94      58.64 B      
                  26.87       58.64 (31.77)                                        
 12 Ceneviva, Zach J          15 HERSHEY-MA             57.69      59.10 B      
                  27.44       59.10 (31.66)                                        
 13 Hagan, Josh T             15 HERSHEY-MA             56.04      59.26 B      
                  27.35       59.26 (31.91)                                        
 14 Etter, Robby C            17 NLAC-MA                57.31      59.84 B      
                  27.96       59.84 (31.88)                                        
 15 Clisham, Tyler A          18 DSC-MA                 56.40    1:00.07 B      
                  27.41     1:00.07 (32.66)                                        
 16 Apa, Sam S                16 NLAC-MA                55.73    1:00.92 B      
                  27.50     1:00.92 (33.42)                                        
 17 Dubbs, Nate B             15 UN-MA                  54.25    1:01.20 B      
                  27.80     1:01.20 (33.40)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Cather, Jon D             15 NLAC-MA              1:00.75      59.25 B      
                  27.90       59.25 (31.35)                                        
  2 Mitchell, David L         15 DSC-MA               1:00.09    1:00.09 B      
                  27.72     1:00.09 (32.37)                                        
  3 Atkinson, Denny L         17 DSC-MA               1:01.70    1:00.20 B      
                  27.91     1:00.20 (32.29)                                        
  4 Wendt, Corey J            16 WSY-MA                 57.94    1:00.23 B      
                  28.22     1:00.23 (32.01)                                        
  5 Lytle, Jordan A           15 HAY-MA                 59.04    1:00.58 B      
                  27.80     1:00.58 (32.78)                                        
  6 Woodman, Nate S           15 NLAC-MA                59.90    1:00.73 B      
                  28.00     1:00.73 (32.73)                                        
  7 Pompei, Anthony L         16 LPAC-MA                59.99    1:00.84 B      
                  27.90     1:00.84 (32.94)                                        
  8 Woodman, Joe A            19 NLAC-MA              1:01.98    1:00.89 B      
                  28.02     1:00.89 (32.87)                                        
  9 Steudel, Tyler J          17 DSC-MA               1:00.65    1:00.96 B      
                  28.48     1:00.96 (32.48)                                        
 10 Banks, Wendell V          15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:04.45    1:01.23 B      
                  27.29     1:01.23 (33.94)                                        
 11 Bennett, Zack R           15 DSC-MA               1:00.68    1:01.52 B      
                  28.36     1:01.52 (33.16)                                        
 12 Miklos, Zack J            17 LAC-MA               1:03.37    1:02.14 B      
                  28.10     1:02.14 (34.04)                                        
 13 Benner, Will E            15 NLAC-MA              1:01.49    1:02.65 B      
                  29.02     1:02.65 (33.63)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Carlos A       18 UN-MA                1:01.47    1:02.94 B      
                  29.07     1:02.94 (33.87)                                        
 15 Etter, Jack L             15 NLAC-MA              1:04.12    1:02.96 B      
                  29.23     1:02.96 (33.73)                                        
 16 Watlington, Shjon D       15 LVA-MA               1:05.26    1:03.76 B      
                  30.71     1:03.76 (33.05)                                        
 17 Hendricks, Jarrod R       15 LVA-MA               1:04.58    1:04.13 B      
                  29.28     1:04.13 (34.85)                                        
 18 Schrantz, Brendon J       16 DSC-MA               1:06.30    1:04.56 B      
                  28.92     1:04.56 (35.64)                                        
 19 Haywood, Lucas E          15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:03.70    1:05.35 B      
                  30.34     1:05.35 (35.01)                                        
 20 Perkowski, Evan A         16 WAY-MA               1:03.88    1:07.51 C      
                  29.90     1:07.51 (37.61)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Schwartz, Austin W        15 HERSHEY-MA           1:12.30    1:06.63 B      
                  31.25     1:06.63 (35.38)                                        
  2 Lee, Peter S              15 HERSHEY-MA           1:18.71    1:07.39 C      
                  30.17     1:07.39 (37.22)                                        
  3 Ozehowski, Tyler J        17 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:09.02 C      
                  31.08     1:09.02 (37.94)                                        
  4 Hess, Zach J              15 DSC-MA                    NT    1:10.04 C      
                  32.75     1:10.04 (37.29)                                        
  5 Luo, Andy                 15 NLAC-MA              1:22.73    1:14.09 C      
                  33.52     1:14.09 (40.57)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:00.37   10/9/2005 LAUREN A MCCLEAF, WSY Swimming             
                  56.09  SCJR SC Juniors
                  58.29  AAAA
                1:01.09  AAA
                1:03.89  AA
                1:06.59  A
                1:17.69  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rippon, Caylene           13 HERSHEY-MA           1:00.19    1:00.45 AAA    
                  28.57     1:00.45 (31.88)                                        
  2 Wolbert, Emily C          14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     59.16    1:01.86 AA     
                  28.97     1:01.86 (32.89)                                        
  3 Cook, Cami R              14 WSY-MA               1:00.21    1:04.28 A      
                  29.76     1:04.28 (34.52)                                        
  4 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       13 CYC RALLY-MA         1:05.27    1:06.27 A      
                  31.06     1:06.27 (35.21)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Nakano, Tomomi            13 HERSHEY-MA           1:07.28    1:06.26 A      
                  30.22     1:06.26 (36.04)                                        
  2 Cunningham, Olivia A      14 WSY-MA               1:08.54    1:08.15 B      
                  32.28     1:08.15 (35.87)                                        
  3 Weeden, Caitlynn R        14 WSY-MA               1:10.27    1:08.40 B      
                  31.06     1:08.40 (37.34)                                        
  4 Surfus, Taylor M          13 HERSHEY-MA           1:16.52    1:08.94 B      
                  32.69     1:08.94 (36.25)                                        
  5 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:09.33    1:09.20 B      
                  31.88     1:09.20 (37.32)                                        
  6 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  13 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:09.96    1:10.33 B      
                  34.09     1:10.33 (36.24)                                        
  7 Elgin, Maggie             14 RY-MA                1:08.18    1:10.62 B      
                  32.39     1:10.62 (38.23)                                        
  8 Howery, Taylor L          13 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:08.30    1:10.64 B      
                  32.41     1:10.64 (38.23)                                        
  9 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          14 WSY-MA               1:09.28    1:11.60 B      
                  34.35     1:11.60 (37.25)                                        
 10 Madden, Shannon G         13 LVA-MA               1:16.86    1:11.78 B      
                  33.17     1:11.78 (38.61)                                        
 11 Scheider, Tori L          13 ALBRIGHT-MA          1:11.71    1:12.14 B      
                  34.92     1:12.14 (37.22)                                        
 12 Angstadt, Laine E         14 LVA-MA               1:09.71    1:12.70 B      
                  33.85     1:12.70 (38.85)                                        
 13 Wright, Emma E            13 NLAC-MA              1:09.60    1:12.71 B      
                  33.63     1:12.71 (39.08)                                        
 14 Hughes, Ally N            14 NLAC-MA              1:14.72    1:13.11 B      
                  34.08     1:13.11 (39.03)                                        
 15 Robinson, Collette O      14 HERSHEY-MA           1:12.35    1:13.36 B      
                  33.93     1:13.36 (39.43)                                        
 16 Bennett, Kassie E         13 DSC-MA               1:11.39    1:13.42 B      
                  32.81     1:13.42 (40.61)                                        
 17 Lewis, Madeline N         13 NLAC-MA              1:12.50    1:13.54 B      
                  34.90     1:13.54 (38.64)                                        
 18 Oh, Sarah M               14 HERSHEY-MA           1:14.98    1:14.08 B      
                  34.37     1:14.08 (39.71)                                        
 19 Carper, Kiersten E        13 NLAC-MA              1:15.81    1:15.07 B      
                  35.09     1:15.07 (39.98)                                        
 20 Fierer, Elena A           14 CC-MA                1:16.64    1:15.37 B      
                  35.22     1:15.37 (40.15)                                        
 21 Hwang, Grace W            14 HERSHEY-MA           1:11.15    1:16.36 B      
                  35.62     1:16.36 (40.74)                                        
 22 DiCarlo, Maya F           14 WSY-MA               1:09.25    1:16.46 B      
                  34.34     1:16.46 (42.12)                                        
 23 Mowry, Nikki P            14 DSC-MA               1:16.26    1:16.49 B      
                  34.57     1:16.49 (41.92)                                        
 24 McCracken, Delaney E      14 WSY-MA               1:09.49    1:16.61 B      
                  34.93     1:16.61 (41.68)                                        
 25 Flaugh, Taylor R          14 NLAC-MA              1:09.19    1:16.94 B      
                  35.33     1:16.94 (41.61)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Ball, Shannon R           14 UN-MA                     NT    1:10.54 B      
                  33.39     1:10.54 (37.15)                                        
  2 Hills, Caroline T         14 UN-MA                     NT    1:13.96 B      
                  33.96     1:13.96 (40.00)                                        
  3 Myford, Miranda A         14 NLAC-MA              1:17.88    1:14.57 B      
                  34.69     1:14.57 (39.88)                                        
  4 Spirk, Jill S             13 UN-MA                1:22.45    1:15.06 B      
                  33.88     1:15.06 (41.18)                                        
  5 MacDougall, Larissa M     13 WSY-MA                    NT    1:16.03 B      
                  34.98     1:16.03 (41.05)                                        
  6 McCurdy, Ali D            13 NLAC-MA              1:21.26    1:16.48 B      
                  33.71     1:16.48 (42.77)                                        
  7 Hunt, Megan T             13 WSY-MA                    NT    1:17.59 B      
                  35.61     1:17.59 (41.98)                                        
  8 McCombs, Victoria C       14 DSC-MA               1:20.89    1:18.11 C      
                  35.43     1:18.11 (42.68)                                        
  9 Iswalt, Olivia            14 RY-MA                     NT    1:23.31 C      
                  38.35     1:23.31 (44.96)                                        
 10 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       14 WSY-MA               1:19.58    1:25.03 C      
                  40.54     1:25.03 (44.49)                                        
 11 Abraham, Carlie           13 RY-MA                1:20.73    1:25.97 C      
                  40.08     1:25.97 (45.89)                                        
 12 Hoffman, Caroline A       13 WSY-MA                    NT    1:26.60 C      
                  39.20     1:26.60 (47.40)                                        
 13 Hudak, Kaitlin M          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:26.86    1:28.84 C      
                  41.21     1:28.84 (47.63)                                        
 14 Garpstas, Paige           13 DSC-MA               1:31.26    1:28.86 C      
                  40.14     1:28.86 (48.72)                                        
 15 Rineer, Destiny R         13 WSY-MA                    NT    1:29.79 C      
                  40.55     1:29.79 (49.24)                                        
 16 Carrasco, Hannah N        13 HERSHEY-MA           1:39.14    1:31.83 C      
                  42.28     1:31.83 (49.55)                                        
 17 Layne, Audrey M           13 LVA-MA               1:30.04    1:38.89 C      
                  45.27     1:38.89 (53.62)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Oliver, Jordyn            14 LAC-MA               1:26.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  38.14          DQ (48.77)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 54.92   10/7/2012 CHRIS M PAYNTER, Hershey                     
                50.09  SCJR SC Juniors
                54.19  AAAA
                56.79  AAA
                59.29  AA
              1:01.89  A
              1:12.19  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Paynter, Chris M          14 HERSHEY-MA             56.64      54.92%AAA    
                  25.16       54.92 (29.76)                                        
  2 Snyder, Zach A            14 WSY-MA               1:00.71      55.75 AAA    
                  25.63       55.75 (30.12)                                        
  3 Markley, Arthur M         13 DSC-MA                 56.10      55.80 AAA    
                  27.08       55.80 (28.72)                                        
  4 Lauer, Austin G           14 COLLEGIATE-MA          57.33      57.50 AA     
                  26.95       57.50 (30.55)                                        
  5 Deckman, Jacob N          13 CVAC-MA                59.10      57.66 AA     
                  26.91       57.66 (30.75)                                        
  6 Zappe, Matt C             14 WSY-MA                 56.40      57.73 AA     
                  27.08       57.73 (30.65)                                        
  7 Groff, Trent D            14 RY-MA                  57.34      58.17 AA     
                  27.04       58.17 (31.13)                                        
  8 Fissella, Tre D           14 LAC-MA               1:00.31      59.92 A      
                  27.48       59.92 (32.44)                                        
  9 Wyant, Jordan T           14 WSY-MA               1:00.67    1:00.65 A      
                  28.19     1:00.65 (32.46)                                        
 10 Wolbert, Zack F           13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:00.85    1:00.97 A      
                  28.58     1:00.97 (32.39)                                        
 11 Anderson, Jarod T         13 WSY-MA               1:01.21    1:01.21 A      
                  28.48     1:01.21 (32.73)                                        
 12 Pompei, Alex J            14 LPAC-MA              1:01.45    1:03.01 B      
                  28.44     1:03.01 (34.57)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Uhlin, Keir L             14 DSC-MA               1:04.50    1:02.38 B      
                  29.07     1:02.38 (33.31)                                        
  2 Byrne, Jared W            13 LAC-MA               1:05.43    1:02.82 B      
                  28.25     1:02.82 (34.57)                                        
  3 Bloom, Nicholas P         14 LPAC-MA              1:08.04    1:04.72 B      
                  29.55     1:04.72 (35.17)                                        
  4 Koltenuk, Noah S          13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:07.90    1:04.73 B      
                  30.12     1:04.73 (34.61)                                        
  5 Howard, Alex W            14 DSC-MA               1:07.30    1:05.28 B      
                  29.62     1:05.28 (35.66)                                        
  6 Waters, Jefferson N       13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:07.88    1:06.82 B      
                  30.43     1:06.82 (36.39)                                        
  7 Etter, Mitchell J         13 NLAC-MA              1:10.20    1:10.32 B      
                  34.04     1:10.32 (36.28)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Glass, Nick E             13 LAC-MA               1:13.02    1:09.34 B      
                  29.98     1:09.34 (39.36)                                        
  2 Higgins, Tyler M          13 LVA-MA               1:20.61    1:09.39 B      
                  33.43     1:09.39 (35.96)                                        
  3 Lutter, Tyler A           13 DSC-MA                    NT    1:11.24 B      
                  30.82     1:11.24 (40.42)                                        
  4 Yohe, Joshua S            14 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:12.71 C      
                  32.88     1:12.71 (39.83)                                        
  5 Hwang, Alan W             13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:13.01 C      
                  33.68     1:13.01 (39.33)                                        
  6 Steudel, Zachary M        14 DSC-MA                    NT    1:13.39 C      
                  35.03     1:13.39 (38.36)                                        
  7 Guo, Jason                13 HERSHEY-MA           1:20.77    1:14.06 C      
                  34.58     1:14.06 (39.48)                                        
  8 Albert, Ryan J            13 WSY-MA               1:25.85    1:14.10 C      
                  33.36     1:14.10 (40.74)                                        
  9 Shannon, Eric W           14 DSC-MA               1:14.47    1:14.31 C      
                  30.95     1:14.31 (43.36)                                        
 10 Geyer, Grant D            14 HERSHEY-MA           1:13.38    1:17.23 C      
                  36.11     1:17.23 (41.12)                                        
 11 Wisor, Joshua D           13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:21.06    1:18.11 C      
                  35.51     1:18.11 (42.60)                                        
 12 Colosi, Matthew *         13 LAC-MA               1:26.54    1:19.23 C      
                  36.61     1:19.23 (42.62)                                        
 13 Compton, Riley D          14 HERSHEY-MA           1:36.62    1:21.08 C      
                  38.45     1:21.08 (42.63)                                        
 14 Emmerling, Luke A         13 LAC-MA               1:28.34    1:21.14 C      
                  38.05     1:21.14 (43.09)                                        
 15 Ellaisy, Karim            13 RY-MA                     NT    1:21.16 C      
                  37.70     1:21.16 (43.46)                                        
 16 Pecher, Alex F            13 HAY-MA                    NT    1:25.91 C      
                  39.13     1:25.91 (46.78)                                        
 17 Winters, Jason T          13 LVA-MA               1:48.23    1:30.88 C      
                  37.71     1:30.88 (53.17)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 23.98  10/10/2004 KATE S RIEFENSTAHL, Trident                  
                23.49  SCJR SC Juniors
                23.99  AAAA
                25.19  AAA
                26.29  AA
                27.49  A
                31.99  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cameron, Emily M          18 LAC-MA                 22.75      24.47 AAA    
  2 Rockett, Ally H           17 HERSHEY-MA             23.14      24.68 AAA    
  3 Raab, Meaghan M           16 HERSHEY-MA             23.15      24.74 AAA    
  4 Clancy, Erica G           18 COLLEGIATE-MA          24.19      24.78 AAA    
  5 Tafuto, Vivi M            15 HERSHEY-MA             25.32      25.57 AA     
  6 Shirtliff, Samantha L     16 WSY-MA                 24.71      25.63 AA     
  7 Farnsworth, Anna R        17 NLAC-MA                25.92      25.79 AA     
  8 DeLiberty, Carly R        17 HERSHEY-MA             25.40      25.82 AA     
  9 Evans, Olivia H           17 RY-MA                  24.85      25.90 AA     
 10 Burns, Alex K             16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     24.82      26.18 AA     
 11 Stahlecker, Tara E        16 LVA-MA                 25.28      26.19 AA     
 12 Spaulding, Rachel C       17 WSY-MA                 26.77      26.45 A      
 13 Urban, Valerie J          17 DSC-MA                 27.19      26.52 A      
 14 Metz, Kylee E             16 CC-MA                  25.86      26.64 A      
 15 Marino, Sam               15 RY-MA                  25.61      26.65 A      
 16 Lee, Maggie M             15 HERSHEY-MA             26.72      26.66 A      
 17 Miller, Katelyn E         17 WSY-MA                 25.91      26.68 A      
 18 Metz, Karlee N            15 CC-MA                  26.12      26.72 A      
 19 DePietro, Rachael F       16 DSC-MA                 25.19      26.80 A      
 20 Sauers, Madison P         16 LVA-MA                 25.89      26.83 A      
 21 Young, Jenny S            16 HERSHEY-MA             25.72      26.91 A      
 22 Baker, Jocelyn S          14 LVA-MA                 27.35      27.02 A      
 23 Reale, Emily N            17 DSC-MA                 25.44      27.06 A      
 24 Gable, Layne L            18 DSC-MA                 26.41      27.13 A      
 24 Koons, Claire E           15 WAY-MA                 25.67      27.13 A      
 26 Durning, Maggie M         16 LAC-MA                 26.92      27.20 A      
 27 Evans, Sidney             15 RY-MA                  26.00      27.27 A      
 28 Strine, Jennifer A        15 WSY-MA                 27.29      27.30 A      
 28 dePerrot, Danielle J      15 DSC-MA                 26.62      27.30 A      
 30 Hauck, Sloane V           15 LAC-MA                 26.05      27.37 A      
 31 Cabral, Emily J           15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     27.48      27.44 A      
 32 Beekler, Maddy M          15 EPAC-MA                26.69      27.46 A      
 33 Gnan, Tayler M            15 UNA-RIDGWAY Y-AM       26.97      27.62 B      
 34 Bani, Veronica J          15 WSY-MA                 27.44      27.82 B      
 35 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     25.90      27.83 B      
 36 Basso, Erin N             16 EPAC-MA                27.12      27.89 B      
 37 Abraham, Nicki            15 RY-MA                  26.48      28.23 B      
 38 Miller, Rebecca I         17 WSY-MA                 27.37      28.44 B      
B - Division  
  1 Swartzell, Lillian K      15 WSY-MA                 31.91      25.93 AA     
  2 Haller, Christina N       16 LVA-MA                 27.63      27.78 B      
  3 Comitale, Ellen E         16 WSY-MA                 27.85      27.82 B      
  4 Vickery, Laci R           15 WAY-MA                 28.07      27.84 B      
  5 Valent, Kyra E            16 LAC-MA                 27.79      27.90 B      
  6 Piper, Hannah G           15 WAY-MA                 27.60      28.33 B      
  7 Clauser, Beth L           15 HAY-MA                 28.03      28.54 B      
  8 Furlong, Heather L        15 WSY-MA                 29.14      28.61 B      
  9 Adams, Julia T            15 RY-MA                  28.95      28.93 B      
 10 Busby, Becca R            15 LVA-MA                 27.99      29.32 B      
 11 Lyons, Melissa L          17 GETTYSBURG-MA          28.71      29.36 B      
 12 Mede, Monica L            16 DSC-MA                 29.32      29.98 B      
 13 Linsky, Dana M            17 LVA-MA                 28.67      30.01 B      
 14 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     29.36      30.75 B      
 15 Salomone, Nikki B         17 EPAC-MA                29.82      31.05 B      
C - Division  
  1 Rodgers, Delaney K        15 DSC-MA                    NT      29.50 B      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Dengler, Caroline R       17 WSY-MA                 26.39         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 54  Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 20.70   10/7/2012 VINNY F TAFUTO, Hershey                      
                20.99  SCJR SC Juniors
                21.29  AAAA
                22.29  AAA
                23.29  AA
                24.29  A
                28.29  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tafuto, Vinny F           17 HERSHEY-MA             20.78      20.70%SCJR   
  2 Smith, Nathan D           17 COLLEGIATE-MA          21.22      21.70 AAA    
  3 Doss, Austin D            17 HERSHEY-MA             23.28      22.53 AA     
  4 Schrantz, Andrew R        17 DSC-MA                 21.78      23.07 AA     
  4 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       17 HERSHEY-MA             22.34      23.07 AA     
  6 Lindsley, Cooper J        17 DSC-MA                 22.25      23.08 AA     
  7 Nakano, Shota             18 HERSHEY-MA             21.87      23.16 AA     
  8 Moritz, C.J. R            19 LVA-MA                 22.21      23.17 AA     
  9 Davis, Cole A             17 WSY-MA                 23.60      23.25 AA     
 10 Russell, Tyler            15 DSC-MA                 23.76      23.88 A      
 11 Lauer, Zachary A          15 COLLEGIATE-MA          24.20      23.96 A      
 12 Haywood, Lucas E          15 COLLEGIATE-MA          23.36      24.11 A      
 13 Clisham, Tyler A          18 DSC-MA                 23.50      24.20 A      
 14 Pompei, Anthony L         16 LPAC-MA                24.19      24.37 B      
 15 Bennett, Zack R           15 DSC-MA                 24.02      24.46 B      
 16 Ozehowski, Tyler J        17 EPAC-MA                23.70      24.63 B      
 17 Corbett, John H           16 DSC-MA                 24.16      24.82 B      
B - Division  
  1 Lytle, Jordan A           15 HAY-MA                 24.48      24.14 A      
  2 Hagan, Josh T             15 HERSHEY-MA             25.82      24.43 B      
  3 Schrantz, Brendon J       16 DSC-MA                 25.07      24.74 B      
  4 Ondrizek, Derek M         15 GETTYSBURG-MA          24.65      24.88 B      
  5 Steudel, Tyler J          17 DSC-MA                 25.15      24.95 B      
  5 Rodriguez, Carlos A       18 UN-MA                  25.34      24.95 B      
  7 LaSelva, Jarod M          15 LVA-MA                 24.80      25.06 B      
  8 Wendt, Corey J            16 WSY-MA                 25.14      25.42 B      
  9 Handley, Keenan L         15 WSY-MA                 25.13      25.47 B      
 10 Southward, Michael D      15 DSC-MA                 25.00      25.59 B      
 11 Luo, Andy                 15 NLAC-MA                26.00      25.70 B      
 12 Fewell, Dylan P           16 COLLEGIATE-MA          26.30      25.91 B      
 13 Lee, Peter S              15 HERSHEY-MA             27.26      26.34 B      
 14 Bair, Sam J               15 HERSHEY-MA             27.51      26.45 B      
 15 Watlington, Shjon D       15 LVA-MA                 27.48      26.46 B      
 16 Banks, Wendell V          15 COLLEGIATE-MA          25.14      26.55 B      
 17 Miller, Kyle P            15 GETTYSBURG-MA          27.20      28.40 C      
C - Division  
  1 DiCarlo, Ian A            16 WSY-MA                    NT      23.07 AA     
  2 Crawford, Noah N          15 UN-MA                     NT      23.66 A      
  3 Hess, Zach J              15 DSC-MA                 30.47      27.12 B      
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 24.92    2/7/2004 LEAH GINGRICH - WSY                          
                23.49  SCJR SC Juniors
                24.69  AAAA
                25.79  AAA
                26.99  AA
                28.19  A
                32.89  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cook, Cami R              14 WSY-MA                 24.71      25.41 AAA    
  2 Shaffer, Autumn           14 RY-MA                  24.80      25.57 AAA    
  3 Gring, MacKenzie          14 RY-MA                  25.32      25.88 AA     
  4 Hershey, Samantha J       14 DSC-MA                 25.74      25.92 AA     
  5 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      13 UNATTACHED-MA          26.06      26.03 AA     
  6 Robinson, Collette O      14 HERSHEY-MA             26.72      26.09 AA     
  7 Wolbert, Emily C          14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     25.88      26.27 AA     
  8 Leisher, Ashley J         14 LPAC-MA                25.66      26.52 AA     
  9 Nolan, Emily E            13 HERSHEY-MA             25.86      26.60 AA     
 10 Rippon, Caylene           13 HERSHEY-MA             26.57      26.63 AA     
 11 Barone, Oriana            14 HERSHEY-MA             25.89      26.70 AA     
 12 Wang, Torie A             14 DSC-MA                 26.07      26.82 AA     
 13 Shollenberger, Alexis G   14 ALBRIGHT-MA            26.29      26.89 AA     
 14 Sekerak, Cassie R         13 WSY-MA                 27.22      27.04 A      
 15 Weeden, Caitlynn R        14 WSY-MA                 26.90      27.11 A      
 16 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          14 WSY-MA                 26.48      27.13 A      
 17 Flaugh, Taylor R          14 NLAC-MA                26.78      27.35 A      
 18 Bieber, Brianna J         13 LAC-MA                 26.83      27.38 A      
 19 Surfus, Taylor M          13 HERSHEY-MA             27.22      27.68 A      
 20 Howery, Taylor L          13 GETTYSBURG-MA          27.73      28.03 A      
 21 Burkholder, Alexis T      14 LPAC-MA                27.17      28.04 A      
 22 Angstadt, Laine E         14 LVA-MA                 27.59      28.16 A      
 23 Cunningham, Olivia A      14 WSY-MA                 28.08      28.46 B      
 24 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       13 CYC RALLY-MA           28.14      28.91 B      
 25 McCracken, Delaney E      14 WSY-MA                 28.07      29.92 B      
B - Division  
  1 Ball, Shannon R           14 UN-MA                  28.37      26.34 AA     
  2 Pong, Danielle A          13 CC-MA                  28.39      26.58 AA     
  3 Stutzman, Bethany E       14 HERSHEY-MA             28.29      27.43 A      
  4 Machado, Elli R           13 RY-MA                  28.67      27.87 A      
  5 Hills, Caroline T         14 UN-MA                  29.23      28.13 A      
  5 Iswalt, Olivia            14 RY-MA                  28.71      28.13 A      
  7 Popalis, Tayler L         13 DSC-MA                 29.79      28.40 B      
  8 McHugh, Madison R         14 DSC-MA                 28.45      28.55 B      
  9 Kobus, Chloe J            14 LVA-MA                 28.78      28.62 B      
 10 Hunt, Megan T             13 WSY-MA                 28.39      28.67 B      
 11 Oh, Sarah M               14 HERSHEY-MA             29.39      28.86 B      
 12 Sudbrink, Kayla R         14 DSC-MA                 30.19      28.88 B      
 13 Spirk, Jill S             13 UN-MA                  29.96      29.12 B      
 14 Hwang, Grace W            14 HERSHEY-MA             28.65      29.15 B      
 15 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  13 GETTYSBURG-MA          29.67      29.21 B      
 16 Fierer, Elena A           14 CC-MA                  28.47      29.32 B      
 17 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       14 WSY-MA                 28.72      29.35 B      
 18 Elgin, Maggie             14 RY-MA                  28.47      29.36 B      
 19 Madden, Shannon G         13 LVA-MA                 30.03      29.40 B      
 20 McCombs, Victoria C       14 DSC-MA                 30.48      29.52 B      
 21 Waughen, Amy E            13 UNATTACHED-MA          28.99      29.60 B      
 22 Hoffman, Caroline A       13 WSY-MA                 29.51      29.82 B      
 23 McCurdy, Ali D            13 NLAC-MA                29.55      29.83 B      
 24 DiCarlo, Maya F           14 WSY-MA                 29.03      30.11 B      
 25 Bennett, Kassie E         13 DSC-MA                 29.28      30.28 B      
 26 Mackrell, Jaime L         13 UNATTACHED-MA          28.54      30.33 B      
 27 Hawkins, Sadie R          14 GSY-MA                 31.24      30.54 B      
 28 Glassmire, Hannah R       13 ALBRIGHT-MA            30.65      30.64 B      
 29 Piper, Michaela R         14 WAY-MA                 29.29      30.71 B      
 30 Layne, Audrey M           13 LVA-MA                 29.92      31.53 B      
 31 Williams, Emma K          13 DSC-MA                 31.75      32.26 B      
 32 Garpstas, Paige           13 DSC-MA                 32.29      32.36 B      
 33 Oliver, Jordyn            14 LAC-MA                 31.57      32.40 B      
 34 Abraham, Carlie           13 RY-MA                  31.18      32.57 B      
C - Division  
  1 Carrasco, Hannah N        13 HERSHEY-MA             35.34      33.96 C      
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 23.20   10/7/2012 JACOB N DECKMAN, CVAC                        
                20.99  SCJR SC Juniors
                22.79  AAAA
                23.89  AAA
                24.89  AA
                25.99  A
                30.39  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Deckman, Jacob N          13 CVAC-MA                23.46      23.20%AAA    
  2 Kushner, Jack M           14 HERSHEY-MA             22.94      23.40 AAA    
  3 Groff, Trent D            14 RY-MA                  23.77      23.53 AAA    
  4 Paynter, Chris M          14 HERSHEY-MA             23.45      23.61 AAA    
  5 Lauer, Austin G           14 COLLEGIATE-MA          24.02      24.18 AA     
  6 Wyant, Jordan T           14 WSY-MA                 25.59      24.31 AA     
  7 Zappe, Matt C             14 WSY-MA                 24.58      24.70 AA     
  8 Lear, Casey M             14 DSC-MA                 25.99      24.82 AA     
  9 Pompei, Alex J            14 LPAC-MA                25.25      24.87 AA     
 10 Fissella, Tre D           14 LAC-MA                 24.88      24.88 AA     
 11 Byrne, Jared W            13 LAC-MA                 25.47      24.92 A      
 12 Uhlin, Keir L             14 DSC-MA                 25.66      24.93 A      
 13 Yohe, Joshua S            14 LPAC-MA                24.56      25.04 A      
 14 Markley, Arthur M         13 DSC-MA                 24.57      25.24 A      
 14 Mata, Jonathan T          13 LPAC-MA                24.63      25.24 A      
 16 Apa, Alex M               13 WSY-MA                 25.39      25.80 A      
 17 Wolbert, Zack F           13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     25.58      25.81 A      
 17 Barreto, Matthew          14 RY-MA                  25.31      25.81 A      
 19 Logan, Daniel C           13 LPAC-MA                25.52      27.09 B      
B - Division  
  1 Glass, Nick E             13 LAC-MA                 26.46      25.82 A      
  2 Lutter, Tyler A           13 DSC-MA                 26.27      25.96 A      
  3 Waters, Jefferson N       13 UNATTACHED-MA          26.96      26.10 B      
  4 Diaz, Alex L              14 COLLEGIATE-MA          27.59      26.17 B      
  5 Howard, Alex W            14 DSC-MA                 27.37      26.44 B      
  6 Bloom, Nicholas P         14 LPAC-MA                26.47      26.47 B      
  7 Albert, Ryan J            13 WSY-MA                 27.01      27.14 B      
  8 Huhn, Kenny J             13 DSC-MA                 28.98      27.26 B      
  9 Desotelle, Chandler S     13 CC-MA                  27.48      27.30 B      
 10 Higgins, Tyler M          13 LVA-MA                 28.96      27.31 B      
 11 DuPree, Kyle P            13 HAY-MA                 27.40      27.52 B      
 12 Hwang, Alan W             13 HERSHEY-MA             29.55      27.81 B      
 13 Young, Jason K            13 HERSHEY-MA             28.14      27.87 B      
 14 Guo, Jason                13 HERSHEY-MA             28.02      28.01 B      
 15 Steudel, Zachary M        14 DSC-MA                 28.77      28.08 B      
 16 Miller, Ryan A            14 DSC-MA                 29.41      29.00 B      
 17 Colosi, Matthew *         13 LAC-MA                 29.84      29.12 B      
 18 Rogers, Logan M           13 WSY-MA                 30.29      29.33 B      
 19 Ellaisy, Karim            13 RY-MA                  30.11      31.41 C      
C - Division  
  1 Gheradini, Andrew S       14 LPAC-MA                   NT      27.39 B      
  2 Leicht, Jonathan W        14 EPAC-MA                   NT      28.60 B      
  3 Morrow, Kyler W           13 UN-MA                  32.45      30.15 B      
  4 Watlington, Troy W        13 LVA-MA                 31.11      30.45 C      
  5 Emmerling, Luke A         13 LAC-MA                 32.08      30.90 C      
  6 Puleo, Alex G             13 MARA-MA                   NT      31.02 C      
  7 Compton, Riley D          14 HERSHEY-MA             30.86      31.09 C      
  8 Winters, Jason T          13 LVA-MA                 33.67      31.47 C      
  9 O'Connor, Matt J          14 WSY-MA                 31.86      32.96 C      
 10 Nedrow, Ryan E            13 DSC-MA                 32.10      33.20 C      
 11 Ingram, Jarret            13 UNA-RIDGWAY Y-AM       34.05      33.47 C      
 12 DePalma, Jeff F           14 LVA-MA                 33.95      33.51 C      
 
Event 57  Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 59.07  10/10/2004 LEAH N GINGRICH, WSY Swimming                
                56.49  AAAA
                56.89  SCJR SC Juniors
                59.19  AAA
              1:01.89  AA
              1:04.59  A
              1:15.29  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rockett, Ally H           17 HERSHEY-MA             59.28      59.73 AA     
                  29.34       59.73 (30.39)                                        
  2 Raab, Meaghan M           16 HERSHEY-MA             57.87      59.94 AA     
                  29.30       59.94 (30.64)                                        
  3 Evans, Olivia H           17 RY-MA                  57.60    1:00.89 AA     
                  29.75     1:00.89 (31.14)                                        
  4 Farnsworth, Anna R        17 NLAC-MA              1:04.47    1:00.97 AA     
                  29.76     1:00.97 (31.21)                                        
  5 Guro, Meri A              17 LVA-MA               1:00.03    1:02.58 A      
                  30.74     1:02.58 (31.84)                                        
  6 Marino, Sam               15 RY-MA                  58.62    1:02.86 A      
                  30.29     1:02.86 (32.57)                                        
  7 Cameron, Emily M          18 LAC-MA                 58.89    1:02.90 A      
                  31.29     1:02.90 (31.61)                                        
  8 Cortazzo, Amber L         16 LAC-MA                 59.83    1:03.51 A      
                  31.40     1:03.51 (32.11)                                        
  9 McDonnell, Amber T        17 DSC-MA               1:03.75    1:03.55 A      
                  31.12     1:03.55 (32.43)                                        
 10 DePietro, Rachael F       16 DSC-MA               1:00.96    1:04.02 A      
                  31.43     1:04.02 (32.59)                                        
 11 Gasparini, Anna M         17 WSY-MA               1:04.41    1:04.03 A      
                  31.07     1:04.03 (32.96)                                        
 12 Burkett, Jessica M        17 WSY-MA               1:01.18    1:04.16 A      
                  32.04     1:04.16 (32.12)                                        
 13 Shirtliff, Samantha L     16 WSY-MA               1:03.84    1:04.19 A      
                  31.84     1:04.19 (32.35)                                        
 14 Gnan, Tayler M            15 UNA-RIDGWAY Y-AM     1:03.38    1:04.29 A      
                  31.56     1:04.29 (32.73)                                        
 15 Evans, Sidney             15 RY-MA                1:00.76    1:04.33 A      
                  31.66     1:04.33 (32.67)                                        
 16 Metz, Kylee E             16 CC-MA                1:02.81    1:04.50 A      
                  31.34     1:04.50 (33.16)                                        
 17 Popalis, Madyson L        15 DSC-MA               1:02.42    1:05.11 B      
                  31.61     1:05.11 (33.50)                                        
 18 Sauers, Madison P         16 LVA-MA               1:02.76    1:05.73 B      
                  32.76     1:05.73 (32.97)                                        
 19 Stahlecker, Tara E        16 LVA-MA               1:02.87    1:05.81 B      
                  32.83     1:05.81 (32.98)                                        
 20 Cabral, Emily J           15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:00.71    1:06.28 B      
                  31.95     1:06.28 (34.33)                                        
 21 Dengler, Caroline R       17 WSY-MA               1:00.47    1:06.52 B      
                  32.19     1:06.52 (34.33)                                        
 22 Durning, Maggie M         16 LAC-MA               1:01.22    1:06.56 B      
                  32.22     1:06.56 (34.34)                                        
 23 Young, Jenny S            16 HERSHEY-MA           1:02.55    1:07.12 B      
                  32.82     1:07.12 (34.30)                                        
 24 dePerrot, Danielle J      15 DSC-MA               1:04.39    1:08.38 B      
                  32.91     1:08.38 (35.47)                                        
 25 Hauck, Sloane V           15 LAC-MA               1:04.08    1:09.97 B      
                  34.14     1:09.97 (35.83)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Tafuto, Vivi M            15 HERSHEY-MA           1:10.14    1:06.39 B      
                  31.93     1:06.39 (34.46)                                        
  2 Metz, Karlee N            15 CC-MA                1:06.21    1:07.18 B      
                  33.15     1:07.18 (34.03)                                        
  3 Spradling, Paige M        17 LAC-MA               1:07.64    1:07.33 B      
                  33.01     1:07.33 (34.32)                                        
  4 Zell, Katie E             17 LAC-MA               1:09.25    1:07.45 B      
                  33.20     1:07.45 (34.25)                                        
  5 Koons, Claire E           15 WAY-MA               1:04.93    1:07.74 B      
                  33.40     1:07.74 (34.34)                                        
  6 Basso, Erin N             16 EPAC-MA              1:05.72    1:07.88 B      
                  32.72     1:07.88 (35.16)                                        
  7 Veith, Madelyn R          16 HERSHEY-MA           1:09.87    1:08.41 B      
                  33.50     1:08.41 (34.91)                                        
  8 Miller, Rebecca I         17 WSY-MA               1:05.27    1:08.75 B      
                  33.27     1:08.75 (35.48)                                        
  9 Beekler, Maddy M          15 EPAC-MA              1:07.79    1:09.16 B      
                  33.22     1:09.16 (35.94)                                        
 10 Bani, Veronica J          15 WSY-MA               1:09.17    1:09.29 B      
                  34.33     1:09.29 (34.96)                                        
 11 Browne, Liz C             17 NLAC-MA              1:06.06    1:10.41 B      
                  34.47     1:10.41 (35.94)                                        
 12 Lyons, Melissa L          17 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:09.25    1:10.83 B      
                  34.43     1:10.83 (36.40)                                        
 13 Reeder, Brittany A        15 LAC-MA               1:04.93    1:11.69 B      
                  34.57     1:11.69 (37.12)                                        
 14 Wareham, Sydney K         15 DSC-MA               1:11.40    1:12.00 B      
                  34.40     1:12.00 (37.60)                                        
 15 Valent, Kyra E            16 LAC-MA               1:09.15    1:12.09 B      
                  35.78     1:12.09 (36.31)                                        
 16 Busby, Becca R            15 LVA-MA               1:06.74    1:12.26 B      
                  35.11     1:12.26 (37.15)                                        
 17 Marcucci, Stephanie       15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:07.82    1:12.53 B      
                  34.71     1:12.53 (37.82)                                        
 18 Linsky, Dana M            17 LVA-MA               1:11.05    1:12.72 B      
                  35.70     1:12.72 (37.02)                                        
 19 Comitale, Ellen E         16 WSY-MA               1:10.21    1:12.92 B      
                  35.33     1:12.92 (37.59)                                        
 20 Miller, Katelyn E         17 WSY-MA               1:12.16    1:13.57 B      
                  36.19     1:13.57 (37.38)                                        
 21 Rathvon, Crystalynn       17 MARA-MA              1:12.54    1:14.37 B      
                  34.74     1:14.37 (39.63)                                        
 22 Clauser, Beth L           15 HAY-MA               1:14.23    1:17.87 C      
                  37.74     1:17.87 (40.13)                                        
 23 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:14.70    1:21.96 C      
                  39.79     1:21.96 (42.17)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Swartzell, Lillian K      15 WSY-MA               1:18.05    1:03.07 A      
                  30.96     1:03.07 (32.11)                                        
  2 Lee, Maggie M             15 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:07.26 B      
                  32.60     1:07.26 (34.66)                                        
  3 Furlong, Heather L        15 WSY-MA               1:16.80    1:18.32 C      
                1:18.44         1:18.32 ( )                                        
  4 Rodgers, Delaney K        15 DSC-MA                    NT    1:19.01 C      
                  38.41     1:19.01 (40.60)                                        
  5 Salomone, Nikki B         17 EPAC-MA              1:26.99    1:31.78 C      
                  44.31     1:31.78 (47.47)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 53.25    2/7/2004 NICHOLAS J SCHWARTZ  -  WSY                  
                50.79  AAAA
                51.19  SCJR SC Juniors
                53.19  AAA
                55.69  AA
                58.09  A
              1:07.69  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doss, Austin D            17 HERSHEY-MA             49.75      53.27 AA     
                  26.01       53.27 (27.26)                                        
  2 Drexler, Will H           15 HERSHEY-MA             54.52      53.92 AA     
                  26.56       53.92 (27.36)                                        
  3 Tafuto, Vinny F           17 HERSHEY-MA             55.12      55.81 A      
                  27.08       55.81 (28.73)                                        
  4 Jacobsen, Ethan C         17 HERSHEY-MA             52.71      56.31 A      
                  27.08       56.31 (29.23)                                        
  5 Hagan, Josh T             15 HERSHEY-MA             54.14      56.78 A      
                  27.58       56.78 (29.20)                                        
  6 Handley, Liam J           16 WSY-MA                 54.31      56.92 A      
                  27.88       56.92 (29.04)                                        
  7 Moritz, C.J. R            19 LVA-MA                 57.03      57.32 A      
                  28.42       57.32 (28.90)                                        
  8 Schrantz, Andrew R        17 DSC-MA                 52.51      58.00 A      
                  27.59       58.00 (30.41)                                        
  9 Lauer, Zachary A          15 COLLEGIATE-MA          57.65      58.17 B      
                  28.87       58.17 (29.30)                                        
 10 Woodman, Joe A            19 NLAC-MA                56.67      58.26 B      
                  28.70       58.26 (29.56)                                        
 11 Gibble, Bradley E         16 NLAC-MA                54.66      58.39 B      
                  28.43       58.39 (29.96)                                        
 12 Atkinson, Denny L         17 DSC-MA                 54.74      59.04 B      
                  28.75       59.04 (30.29)                                        
 13 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       17 HERSHEY-MA             56.75    1:00.89 B      
                  29.85     1:00.89 (31.04)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Johnston, Ben M           15 WSY-MA                 58.28      56.12 A      
                  27.56       56.12 (28.56)                                        
  2 Mitchell, David L         15 DSC-MA               1:01.59    1:00.42 B      
                  29.20     1:00.42 (31.22)                                        
  3 LaSelva, Jarod M          15 LVA-MA               1:00.77    1:01.24 B      
                  29.59     1:01.24 (31.65)                                        
  4 Miklos, Zack J            17 LAC-MA                 59.49    1:01.29 B      
                  29.27     1:01.29 (32.02)                                        
  5 Hendricks, Jarrod R       15 LVA-MA                 59.81    1:01.67 B      
                  30.06     1:01.67 (31.61)                                        
  6 Apa, Sam S                16 NLAC-MA              1:00.12    1:02.30 B      
                  30.54     1:02.30 (31.76)                                        
  6 Cather, Jon D             15 NLAC-MA              1:04.22    1:02.30 B      
                  30.45     1:02.30 (31.85)                                        
  8 Etter, Jack L             15 NLAC-MA              1:01.44    1:03.06 B      
                  31.12     1:03.06 (31.94)                                        
  9 Ozehowski, Tyler J        17 EPAC-MA              1:02.49    1:03.28 B      
                  31.57     1:03.28 (31.71)                                        
 10 Luo, Andy                 15 NLAC-MA              1:05.06    1:04.78 B      
                  31.97     1:04.78 (32.81)                                        
 11 Steudel, Tyler J          17 DSC-MA               1:03.62    1:05.66 B      
                  32.27     1:05.66 (33.39)                                        
 12 Schwartz, Austin W        15 HERSHEY-MA           1:03.61    1:05.96 B      
                  32.44     1:05.96 (33.52)                                        
 13 Perkowski, Evan A         16 WAY-MA               1:02.39    1:06.40 B      
                  32.83     1:06.40 (33.57)                                        
 14 Southward, Michael D      15 DSC-MA               1:04.12    1:06.56 B      
                  32.66     1:06.56 (33.90)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Carlos A       18 UN-MA                1:04.73    1:06.77 B      
                  33.30     1:06.77 (33.47)                                        
 16 Hinnenkamp, Kyle J        17 DSC-MA               1:04.31    1:06.94 B      
                  30.16     1:06.94 (36.78)                                        
 17 Woodman, Nate S           15 NLAC-MA              1:05.76    1:08.16 C      
                  33.46     1:08.16 (34.70)                                        
 18 Miller, Kyle P            15 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:07.05    1:09.42 C      
                  33.27     1:09.42 (36.15)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Thatcher, Alex L          16 UN-MA                1:08.97    1:08.35 C      
                  34.07     1:08.35 (34.28)                                        
  2 Watlington, Shjon D       15 LVA-MA               1:14.26    1:08.36 C      
                  33.35     1:08.36 (35.01)                                        
  3 Lee, Peter S              15 HERSHEY-MA           1:17.42    1:12.51 C      
                  35.55     1:12.51 (36.96)                                        
  4 Kraus, Logan M            17 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:10.54    1:12.88 C      
                  34.06     1:12.88 (38.82)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:00.00    2/7/2004 LEAH GINGRICH - WSY                        
                  56.89  SCJR SC Juniors
                  58.69  AAAA
                1:01.49  AAA
                1:04.29  AA
                1:07.09  A
                1:18.29  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shaffer, Autumn           14 RY-MA                1:02.34    1:03.60 AA     
                  31.23     1:03.60 (32.37)                                        
  2 Nakano, Tomomi            13 HERSHEY-MA           1:03.48    1:04.48 A      
                  31.87     1:04.48 (32.61)                                        
  3 Wolbert, Emily C          14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:05.51    1:05.01 A      
                  31.85     1:05.01 (33.16)                                        
  4 Stutzman, Bethany E       14 HERSHEY-MA           1:03.96    1:05.34 A      
                  32.60     1:05.34 (32.74)                                        
  5 Shollenberger, Alexis G   14 ALBRIGHT-MA          1:02.96    1:05.63 A      
                  31.89     1:05.63 (33.74)                                        
  6 Gring, MacKenzie          14 RY-MA                1:03.92    1:06.00 A      
                  32.22     1:06.00 (33.78)                                        
  7 Wright, Emma E            13 NLAC-MA              1:03.24    1:06.76 A      
                  32.03     1:06.76 (34.73)                                        
  8 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:06.69    1:06.91 A      
                  32.90     1:06.91 (34.01)                                        
  9 Angstadt, Laine E         14 LVA-MA               1:06.77    1:08.73 B      
                  33.42     1:08.73 (35.31)                                        
B - Division  
  1 MacDougall, Larissa M     13 WSY-MA               1:08.20    1:06.85 A      
                  32.69     1:06.85 (34.16)                                        
  2 Hershey, Samantha J       14 DSC-MA               1:07.84    1:07.13 B      
                  32.91     1:07.13 (34.22)                                        
  3 Wang, Torie A             14 DSC-MA               1:09.07    1:08.02 B      
                  33.18     1:08.02 (34.84)                                        
  4 Rockett, Laura G          13 UN-MA                1:10.03    1:08.46 B      
                  32.84     1:08.46 (35.62)                                        
  5 Barone, Oriana            14 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.58    1:08.70 B      
                  33.15     1:08.70 (35.55)                                        
  6 Ball, Shannon R           14 UN-MA                1:15.18    1:09.35 B      
                  34.75     1:09.35 (34.60)                                        
  7 Baker, Jocelyn S          14 LVA-MA               1:13.22    1:10.23 B      
                  34.41     1:10.23 (35.82)                                        
  8 Elgin, Maggie             14 RY-MA                1:07.51    1:10.47 B      
                  34.22     1:10.47 (36.25)                                        
  9 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       13 CYC RALLY-MA         1:10.09    1:11.00 B      
                  34.90     1:11.00 (36.10)                                        
 10 DiCarlo, Maya F           14 WSY-MA               1:09.64    1:11.42 B      
                  34.96     1:11.42 (36.46)                                        
 11 Hills, Caroline T         14 UN-MA                1:15.41    1:11.47 B      
                  35.25     1:11.47 (36.22)                                        
 12 Howery, Taylor L          13 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:10.05    1:11.61 B      
                  34.71     1:11.61 (36.90)                                        
 13 Cunningham, Olivia A      14 WSY-MA               1:11.16    1:11.73 B      
                  35.38     1:11.73 (36.35)                                        
 14 Finnerty, Claire          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:11.56    1:11.86 B      
                  35.07     1:11.86 (36.79)                                        
 15 Hughes, Ally N            14 NLAC-MA              1:11.85    1:11.88 B      
                  35.28     1:11.88 (36.60)                                        
 16 Burkholder, Alexis T      14 LPAC-MA              1:09.20    1:12.23 B      
                  34.23     1:12.23 (38.00)                                        
 17 Flaugh, Taylor R          14 NLAC-MA              1:08.27    1:13.16 B      
                  36.11     1:13.16 (37.05)                                        
 18 Lewis, Madeline N         13 NLAC-MA              1:09.05    1:13.35 B      
                  36.11     1:13.35 (37.24)                                        
 19 Bennett, Kassie E         13 DSC-MA               1:11.48    1:13.39 B      
                  36.16     1:13.39 (37.23)                                        
 20 Mowry, Nikki P            14 DSC-MA               1:12.41    1:13.57 B      
                  36.21     1:13.57 (37.36)                                        
 21 Kobus, Chloe J            14 LVA-MA               1:12.01    1:13.73 B      
                  36.36     1:13.73 (37.37)                                        
 22 Sudbrink, Kayla R         14 DSC-MA               1:15.14    1:13.79 B      
                  36.45     1:13.79 (37.34)                                        
 23 Carper, Kiersten E        13 NLAC-MA              1:12.58    1:14.30 B      
                  36.66     1:14.30 (37.64)                                        
 24 Oh, Sarah M               14 HERSHEY-MA           1:16.04    1:14.43 B      
                  36.76     1:14.43 (37.67)                                        
 25 Spirk, Jill S             13 UN-MA                1:18.07    1:14.50 B      
                  36.49     1:14.50 (38.01)                                        
 26 Myford, Miranda A         14 NLAC-MA              1:14.53    1:14.64 B      
                  36.67     1:14.64 (37.97)                                        
 27 Hoffman, Caroline A       13 WSY-MA               1:13.40    1:15.22 B      
                  37.30     1:15.22 (37.92)                                        
 28 Madden, Shannon G         13 LVA-MA               1:14.52    1:15.29 B      
                  37.09     1:15.29 (38.20)                                        
 29 Popalis, Tayler L         13 DSC-MA               1:18.22    1:15.88 B      
                  37.10     1:15.88 (38.78)                                        
 30 Hunt, Megan T             13 WSY-MA               1:14.47    1:16.24 B      
                  37.77     1:16.24 (38.47)                                        
 31 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       14 WSY-MA               1:13.17    1:16.55 B      
                  37.94     1:16.55 (38.61)                                        
 32 Iswalt, Olivia            14 RY-MA                1:14.01    1:17.41 B      
                  37.00     1:17.41 (40.41)                                        
 33 Rineer, Destiny R         13 WSY-MA               1:16.31    1:18.22 B      
                  37.93     1:18.22 (40.29)                                        
 34 Hudak, Kaitlin M          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:17.21    1:20.06 C      
                  39.10     1:20.06 (40.96)                                        
 35 McCracken, Delaney E      14 WSY-MA               1:17.89    1:20.91 C      
                  38.00     1:20.91 (42.91)                                        
C - Division  
  1 McCurdy, Ali D            13 NLAC-MA              1:18.48    1:16.72 B      
                  37.50     1:16.72 (39.22)                                        
  2 Glassmire, Hannah R       13 ALBRIGHT-MA          1:19.78    1:16.97 B      
                  37.80     1:16.97 (39.17)                                        
  3 Sanderson, Emma C         14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:19.25    1:17.49 B      
                  37.41     1:17.49 (40.08)                                        
  4 Mackrell, Jaime L         13 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:17.74 B      
                  38.03     1:17.74 (39.71)                                        
  5 Layne, Audrey M           13 LVA-MA               1:19.24    1:21.05 C      
                  40.20     1:21.05 (40.85)                                        
  6 Hawkins, Sadie R          14 GSY-MA               1:20.68    1:21.26 C      
                  40.83     1:21.26 (40.43)                                        
  7 Waughen, Amy E            13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:22.50    1:21.65 C      
                  39.78     1:21.65 (41.87)                                        
  8 McCombs, Victoria C       14 DSC-MA               1:20.92    1:21.82 C      
                  38.97     1:21.82 (42.85)                                        
  9 Abraham, Carlie           13 RY-MA                1:21.92    1:22.73 C      
                  40.80     1:22.73 (41.93)                                        
 10 Garpstas, Paige           13 DSC-MA               1:29.64    1:24.91 C      
                  39.51     1:24.91 (45.40)                                        
 11 Oliver, Jordyn            14 LAC-MA               1:27.64    1:25.02 C      
                  41.01     1:25.02 (44.01)                                        
 12 Carrasco, Hannah N        13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:26.63 C      
                1:27.27         1:26.63 ( )                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Scheider, Tori L          13 ALBRIGHT-MA          1:13.54         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  36.69          DQ (39.23)                                        
 -- Williams, Emma K          13 DSC-MA               1:27.72         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.17          DQ (43.30)                                        
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 55.08  10/10/2004 BRENNAN W MORRIS, Big Cat                    
                51.19  SCJR SC Juniors
                55.19  AAAA
                57.79  AAA
              1:00.39  AA
              1:03.09  A
              1:13.59  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kushner, Jack M           14 HERSHEY-MA             57.08      57.93 AA     
                  28.16       57.93 (29.77)                                        
  2 Deckman, Jacob N          13 CVAC-MA              1:00.25    1:00.16 AA     
                  29.35     1:00.16 (30.81)                                        
  3 Wyant, Jordan T           14 WSY-MA               1:01.55    1:01.62 A      
                  30.12     1:01.62 (31.50)                                        
  3 Wolbert, Zack F           13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:02.68    1:01.62 A      
                  30.04     1:01.62 (31.58)                                        
  5 Paynter, Chris M          14 HERSHEY-MA           1:02.85    1:01.87 A      
                  30.14     1:01.87 (31.73)                                        
  6 Yohe, Joshua S            14 LPAC-MA              1:01.60    1:05.35 B      
                  31.99     1:05.35 (33.36)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Groff, Trent D            14 RY-MA                1:03.67    1:02.83 A      
                  30.26     1:02.83 (32.57)                                        
  2 Byrne, Jared W            13 LAC-MA               1:05.71    1:03.42 B      
                  30.30     1:03.42 (33.12)                                        
  3 Lear, Casey M             14 DSC-MA               1:09.32    1:04.06 B      
                  31.64     1:04.06 (32.42)                                        
  4 Mata, Jonathan T          13 LPAC-MA              1:04.96    1:04.66 B      
                  31.11     1:04.66 (33.55)                                        
  5 Bloom, Nicholas P         14 LPAC-MA              1:05.90    1:04.78 B      
                  31.74     1:04.78 (33.04)                                        
  6 Apa, Alex M               13 WSY-MA               1:08.92    1:07.10 B      
                  32.89     1:07.10 (34.21)                                        
  7 Higgins, Tyler M          13 LVA-MA               1:13.32    1:07.29 B      
                  34.10     1:07.29 (33.19)                                        
  8 Barreto, Matthew          14 RY-MA                1:10.77    1:08.30 B      
                  33.58     1:08.30 (34.72)                                        
  9 Huhn, Kenny J             13 DSC-MA               1:11.22    1:09.68 B      
                  34.22     1:09.68 (35.46)                                        
 10 Glass, Nick E             13 LAC-MA               1:08.66    1:09.83 B      
                  33.43     1:09.83 (36.40)                                        
 11 Hohman, Ryan P            13 DSC-MA               1:10.05    1:10.71 B      
                  34.57     1:10.71 (36.14)                                        
 12 Etter, Mitchell J         13 NLAC-MA              1:07.60    1:11.88 B      
                  35.18     1:11.88 (36.70)                                        
 13 Logan, Daniel C           13 LPAC-MA              1:08.91    1:15.42 C      
                  36.22     1:15.42 (39.20)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Desotelle, Chandler S     13 CC-MA                1:14.71    1:08.29 B      
                  33.40     1:08.29 (34.89)                                        
  2 Howard, Alex W            14 DSC-MA               1:17.80    1:12.16 B      
                  34.12     1:12.16 (38.04)                                        
  3 Steudel, Zachary M        14 DSC-MA               1:16.82    1:15.27 C      
                  36.39     1:15.27 (38.88)                                        
  4 Miller, Ryan A            14 DSC-MA               1:18.51    1:15.48 C      
                  37.72     1:15.48 (37.76)                                        
  5 Shannon, Eric W           14 DSC-MA               1:15.87    1:16.60 C      
                  37.24     1:16.60 (39.36)                                        
  6 Guo, Jason                13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:16.66 C      
                  37.65     1:16.66 (39.01)                                        
  7 Lutter, Tyler A           13 DSC-MA               2:06.09    1:17.16 C      
                  37.35     1:17.16 (39.81)                                        
  8 Wisor, Joshua D           13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:16.19    1:17.44 C      
                  37.83     1:17.44 (39.61)                                        
  9 Emmerling, Luke A         13 LAC-MA               1:18.20    1:18.31 C      
                  37.66     1:18.31 (40.65)                                        
 10 Watlington, Troy W        13 LVA-MA               1:15.67    1:18.46 C      
                  38.28     1:18.46 (40.18)                                        
 11 Pecher, Alex F            13 HAY-MA               1:22.77    1:18.77 C      
                  37.84     1:18.77 (40.93)                                        
 12 Colosi, Matthew *         13 LAC-MA               1:24.49    1:19.63 C      
                  38.88     1:19.63 (40.75)                                        
 13 Compton, Riley D          14 HERSHEY-MA           1:22.20    1:20.61 C      
                  40.11     1:20.61 (40.50)                                        
 14 Puleo, Alex G             13 MARA-MA                   NT    1:22.00 C      
                  39.95     1:22.00 (42.05)                                        
 15 Leicht, Jonathan W        14 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:22.16 C      
                  40.43     1:22.16 (41.73)                                        
 16 Ellaisy, Karim            13 RY-MA                     NT    1:23.55 C      
                  40.82     1:23.55 (42.73)                                        
 17 O'Connor, Matt J          14 WSY-MA               1:21.66    1:24.05 C      
                  41.12     1:24.05 (42.93)                                        
 18 Winters, Jason T          13 LVA-MA               1:42.75    1:27.40 C      
                  42.50     1:27.40 (44.90)                                        
 19 Nedrow, Ryan E            13 DSC-MA               1:27.82    1:30.54 C      
                  43.77     1:30.54 (46.77)                                        
 20 Ingram, Jarret            13 UNA-RIDGWAY Y-AM     1:33.45    1:30.68 C      
                1:30.52      1:30.68 (0.16)                                        
 21 Morrow, Kyler W           13 UN-MA                     NT    1:30.90 C      
                  43.48     1:30.90 (47.42)                                        
 22 DePalma, Jeff F           14 LVA-MA               1:31.60    1:34.69 C      
                  45.96     1:34.69 (48.73)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:27.09  10/10/2004 LISA D COLAPIETRO, Big Cat                 
                2:18.99  SCJR SC Juniors
                2:20.19  AAAA
                2:26.79  AAA
                2:33.49  AA
                2:40.19  A
                3:06.89  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tafuto, Vivi M            15 HERSHEY-MA           2:27.18    2:27.15 AA     
                  33.80     1:11.24 (37.44)     1:49.83 (38.59)     2:27.15 (37.32)
  2 Raab, Meaghan M           16 HERSHEY-MA           2:24.23    2:28.35 AA     
                  33.78     1:11.29 (37.51)     1:50.10 (38.81)     2:28.35 (38.25)
  3 Spradling, Paige M        17 LAC-MA               2:26.54    2:31.76 AA     
                  33.99     1:12.31 (38.32)     1:51.80 (39.49)     2:31.76 (39.96)
  4 McDonnell, Amber T        17 DSC-MA               2:27.85    2:34.13 A      
                  35.33     1:14.23 (38.90)     1:53.95 (39.72)     2:34.13 (40.18)
  5 DeLiberty, Carly R        17 HERSHEY-MA           2:29.86    2:34.62 A      
                  35.63     1:14.84 (39.21)     1:54.84 (40.00)     2:34.62 (39.78)
  6 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:36.31    2:37.36 A      
                  36.06     1:15.65 (39.59)     1:55.99 (40.34)     2:37.36 (41.37)
  7 Popalis, Madyson L        15 DSC-MA               2:33.78    2:37.82 A      
                  35.48     1:15.08 (39.60)     1:55.96 (40.88)     2:37.82 (41.86)
  8 Veith, Madelyn R          16 HERSHEY-MA           2:26.25    2:38.45 A      
                  35.20     1:15.82 (40.62)     1:57.20 (41.38)     2:38.45 (41.25)
  9 dePerrot, Danielle J      15 DSC-MA               2:39.16    2:41.50 B      
                  37.26     1:18.30 (41.04)     2:00.65 (42.35)     2:41.50 (40.85)
 10 Cabral, Emily J           15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:40.18    2:43.64 B      
                  38.69     1:21.24 (42.55)     2:03.00 (41.76)     2:43.64 (40.64)
 11 Zell, Katie E             17 LAC-MA               2:34.30    2:44.02 B      
                  36.48     1:17.93 (41.45)     2:00.79 (42.86)     2:44.02 (43.23)
 12 Eckels, Carrigan C        17 HERSHEY-MA           2:39.56    2:46.95 B      
                  37.84     1:20.99 (43.15)     2:04.95 (43.96)     2:46.95 (42.00)
 13 Haller, Christina N       16 LVA-MA               2:36.98    2:50.62 B      
                  38.12     1:21.50 (43.38)     2:05.74 (44.24)     2:50.62 (44.88)
B - Division  
  1 Strine, Jennifer A        15 WSY-MA               2:53.37    2:43.65 B      
                  36.16     1:17.22 (41.06)     2:00.49 (43.27)     2:43.65 (43.16)
  2 Clancy, Erica G           18 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:48.70    2:43.77 B      
                  37.66     1:20.19 (42.53)     2:03.80 (43.61)     2:43.77 (39.97)
  3 Neff, Kelsey M            15 UNATTACHED-MA        2:52.60    2:46.03 B      
                  37.50     1:19.91 (42.41)     2:03.36 (43.45)     2:46.03 (42.67)
  4 Marcucci, Stephanie       15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:40.68    2:46.73 B      
                  38.25     1:20.23 (41.98)     2:03.24 (43.01)     2:46.73 (43.49)
  5 Hauck, Sloane V           15 LAC-MA               2:43.08    2:51.75 B      
                  39.28     1:23.03 (43.75)     2:07.33 (44.30)     2:51.75 (44.42)
  6 Sauers, Madison P         16 LVA-MA               2:49.09    2:51.78 B      
                  39.07     1:22.53 (43.46)     2:07.39 (44.86)     2:51.78 (44.39)
  7 Reeder, Brittany A        15 LAC-MA               2:47.09    2:57.05 B      
                  39.27     1:23.53 (44.26)     2:10.32 (46.79)     2:57.05 (46.73)
  8 Linsky, Dana M            17 LVA-MA               2:54.79    3:01.54 B      
                  40.95     1:28.19 (47.24)     2:15.43 (47.24)     3:01.54 (46.11)
  9 Valent, Kyra E            16 LAC-MA               3:05.72    3:02.24 B      
                  41.55     1:28.26 (46.71)     2:15.56 (47.30)     3:02.24 (46.68)
 10 Mede, Monica L            16 DSC-MA               3:00.09    3:04.48 B      
                  41.46     1:28.29 (46.83)     2:17.46 (49.17)     3:04.48 (47.02)
 11 Salomone, Nikki B         17 EPAC-MA              3:01.89    3:09.07 C      
                  41.96     1:29.23 (47.27)     2:20.57 (51.34)     3:09.07 (48.50)
C - Division  
  1 Rockett, Ally H           17 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:33.52 A      
                  35.00     1:13.99 (38.99)     1:53.42 (39.43)     2:33.52 (40.10)
  2 Young, Jenny S            16 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:49.89 B      
                  39.59     1:23.20 (43.61)     2:07.06 (43.86)     2:49.89 (42.83)
  3 Piper, Hannah G           15 WAY-MA                    NT    3:04.24 B      
                  42.84     1:31.05 (48.21)     2:18.94 (47.89)     3:04.24 (45.30)
 
Event 62  Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:15.29  10/10/2004 CODY A WEIK, FSC  -MA                      
                2:05.39  AAAA
                2:05.89  SCJR SC Juniors
                2:11.29  AAA
                2:17.29  AA
                2:23.29  A
                2:47.09  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nakano, Shota             18 HERSHEY-MA           2:03.63    2:11.64 AA     
                  30.94     1:04.97 (34.03)     1:37.76 (32.79)     2:11.64 (33.88)
  2 Drexler, Will H           15 HERSHEY-MA           2:21.85    2:18.35 A      
                  31.24     1:05.97 (34.73)     1:41.87 (35.90)     2:18.35 (36.48)
  3 Tafuto, Vinny F           17 HERSHEY-MA           2:19.65    2:20.59 A      
                  31.31     1:07.90 (36.59)     1:45.98 (38.08)     2:20.59 (34.61)
  4 Apa, Sam S                16 NLAC-MA              2:10.78    2:22.85 A      
                  31.94     1:08.30 (36.36)     1:45.55 (37.25)     2:22.85 (37.30)
  5 Ceneviva, Zach J          15 HERSHEY-MA           2:19.02    2:22.95 A      
                  31.64     1:08.24 (36.60)     1:45.19 (36.95)     2:22.95 (37.76)
  6 Benner, Will E            15 NLAC-MA              2:19.48    2:24.35 B      
                  33.24     1:10.27 (37.03)     1:47.24 (36.97)     2:24.35 (37.11)
  7 Etter, Jack L             15 NLAC-MA              2:19.65    2:27.67 B      
                  33.63     1:11.33 (37.70)     1:49.74 (38.41)     2:27.67 (37.93)
B - Division  
  1 Davis, Cole A             17 WSY-MA               2:29.77    2:23.08 A      
                  32.24     1:08.69 (36.45)     1:46.14 (37.45)     2:23.08 (36.94)
  2 Gibble, Bradley E         16 NLAC-MA              2:24.03    2:26.65 B      
                  33.73     1:11.81 (38.08)     1:49.30 (37.49)     2:26.65 (37.35)
  3 Jacobsen, Ethan C         17 HERSHEY-MA           2:32.94    2:30.52 B      
                  34.48     1:13.04 (38.56)     1:52.82 (39.78)     2:30.52 (37.70)
  4 Woodman, Nate S           15 NLAC-MA              2:24.89    2:31.97 B      
                  34.55     1:14.14 (39.59)     1:53.66 (39.52)     2:31.97 (38.31)
  5 Miklos, Zack J            17 LAC-MA               2:30.19    2:34.22 B      
                  33.83     1:12.84 (39.01)     1:53.68 (40.84)     2:34.22 (40.54)
  6 Perkowski, Evan A         16 WAY-MA               2:30.06    2:34.37 B      
                  34.20     1:13.60 (39.40)     1:54.35 (40.75)     2:34.37 (40.02)
  7 Etter, Robby C            17 NLAC-MA              2:34.69    2:43.64 B      
                  37.19     1:18.53 (41.34)     2:02.06 (43.53)     2:43.64 (41.58)
  8 Kraus, Logan M            17 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:43.52    2:46.03 B      
                  35.39     1:15.71 (40.32)     1:59.38 (43.67)     2:46.03 (46.65)
C - Division  
  1 Crawford, Noah N          15 UN-MA                     NT    2:21.59 A      
                  30.81     1:06.90 (36.09)     1:43.81 (36.91)     2:21.59 (37.78)
  2 Cather, Jon D             15 NLAC-MA              2:55.62    2:39.13 B      
                  34.01     1:14.60 (40.59)     1:57.02 (42.42)     2:39.13 (42.11)
  3 Bair, Sam J               15 HERSHEY-MA           2:50.90    2:42.56 B      
                  36.76     1:18.32 (41.56)     2:01.31 (42.99)     2:42.56 (41.25)
  4 Hess, Zach J              15 DSC-MA               3:08.95    2:42.68 B      
                  36.52     1:19.17 (42.65)     1:59.96 (40.79)     2:42.68 (42.72)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Braund, Benjamin A        16 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT         DQ        
      Delay of meet
                  34.69     1:15.70 (41.01)     1:59.53 (43.83)          DQ (43.30)
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:26.17   10/9/2005 GRACE M TARKA, WSY Swimming                
                2:18.99  SCJR SC Juniors
                2:25.49  AAAA
                2:32.39  AAA
                2:39.39  AA
                2:46.29  A
                3:13.99  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Barone, Oriana            14 HERSHEY-MA           2:29.42    2:36.36 AA     
                  35.50     1:15.22 (39.72)     1:55.49 (40.27)     2:36.36 (40.87)
  2 Rippon, Caylene           13 HERSHEY-MA           2:46.14    2:44.24 A      
                  37.24     1:19.40 (42.16)     2:02.29 (42.89)     2:44.24 (41.95)
  3 Kobus, Chloe J            14 LVA-MA               2:39.42    2:47.56 B      
                  38.08     1:20.90 (42.82)     2:04.42 (43.52)     2:47.56 (43.14)
  4 Leisher, Ashley J         14 LPAC-MA              2:44.91    2:47.80 B      
                  38.72     1:21.47 (42.75)     2:04.28 (42.81)     2:47.80 (43.52)
  5 Hughes, Ally N            14 NLAC-MA              2:45.40    2:48.46 B      
                  39.41     1:21.31 (41.90)     2:05.27 (43.96)     2:48.46 (43.19)
  6 Wright, Emma E            13 NLAC-MA              2:41.34    2:49.92 B      
                  38.61     1:22.00 (43.39)     2:06.46 (44.46)     2:49.92 (43.46)
  7 Hudak, Kaitlin M          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:42.61    2:53.12 B      
                  40.06     1:25.95 (45.89)     2:10.41 (44.46)     2:53.12 (42.71)
B - Division  
  1 Pong, Danielle A          13 CC-MA                2:54.52    2:44.34 A      
                  36.16     1:18.43 (42.27)     2:02.03 (43.60)     2:44.34 (42.31)
  2 Hwang, Grace W            14 HERSHEY-MA           2:50.73    2:48.90 B      
                  38.38     1:21.18 (42.80)     2:05.24 (44.06)     2:48.90 (43.66)
  3 Myford, Miranda A         14 NLAC-MA              2:46.58    2:52.70 B      
                  40.23     1:23.97 (43.74)     2:08.04 (44.07)     2:52.70 (44.66)
  4 Wallech, Morgan N         14 WAY-MA               3:27.12L   2:56.98 B      
                  39.30     1:23.83 (44.53)     2:10.81 (46.98)     2:56.98 (46.17)
  5 Angstadt, Laine E         14 LVA-MA               2:48.82    2:57.76 B      
                  38.54     1:23.64 (45.10)     2:10.39 (46.75)     2:57.76 (47.37)
  6 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       13 CYC RALLY-MA         3:31.71L   2:58.20 B      
                  40.71     1:26.41 (45.70)     2:12.46 (46.05)     2:58.20 (45.74)
  7 Scheider, Tori L          13 ALBRIGHT-MA          2:59.36    2:58.75 B      
                  39.83     1:24.91 (45.08)     2:12.13 (47.22)     2:58.75 (46.62)
  8 Glassmire, Hannah R       13 ALBRIGHT-MA          3:05.81    2:59.98 B      
                  40.86     1:26.88 (46.02)     2:14.08 (47.20)     2:59.98 (45.90)
  9 Carper, Kiersten E        13 NLAC-MA              2:52.05    3:01.02 B      
                  41.21     1:27.40 (46.19)     2:14.25 (46.85)     3:01.02 (46.77)
 10 Lewis, Madeline N         13 NLAC-MA              2:54.52    3:01.12 B      
                  41.80     1:28.39 (46.59)     2:15.26 (46.87)     3:01.12 (45.86)
 11 Robertson, Bailey M       14 HERSHEY-MA           3:01.28    3:02.28 B      
                  41.42     1:28.32 (46.90)     2:15.63 (47.31)     3:02.28 (46.65)
 12 Oh, Sarah M               14 HERSHEY-MA           3:06.36    3:04.25 B      
                  43.12     1:30.24 (47.12)     2:17.80 (47.56)     3:04.25 (46.45)
 13 Piper, Michaela R         14 WAY-MA               2:59.44    3:14.96 C      
                  43.32     1:33.97 (50.65)     2:25.19 (51.22)     3:14.96 (49.77)
C - Division  
  1 Machado, Elli R           13 RY-MA                     NT    2:37.72 AA     
                  34.89     1:15.36 (40.47)     1:56.70 (41.34)     2:37.72 (41.02)
  2 Bieber, Brianna J         13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:44.73 A      
                  37.73     1:19.45 (41.72)     2:03.91 (44.46)     2:44.73 (40.82)
  3 Cook, Cami R              14 WSY-MA                    NT    2:52.22 B      
                  38.80     1:22.22 (43.42)     2:07.28 (45.06)     2:52.22 (44.94)
  4 Popalis, Tayler L         13 DSC-MA                    NT    2:53.67 B      
                  39.88     1:24.49 (44.61)     2:10.31 (45.82)     2:53.67 (43.36)
  5 Nolan, Emily E            13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:54.42 B      
                  38.41     1:23.71 (45.30)     2:09.86 (46.15)     2:54.42 (44.56)
  6 Finnerty, Claire          13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    3:10.75 B      
                  42.50     1:31.25 (48.75)     2:21.66 (50.41)     3:10.75 (49.09)
  7 Hawkins, Sadie R          14 GSY-MA                    NT    3:19.44 C      
                  44.04     1:33.83 (49.79)     2:27.24 (53.41)     3:19.44 (52.20)
Non-Award Division  
 -- McHugh, Madison R         14 DSC-MA               2:58.91         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  42.57     1:30.22 (47.65)     2:17.54 (47.32)          DQ (45.78)
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:20.14  10/10/2004 BRENNAN W MORRIS, Big Cat                  
                2:05.89  SCJR SC Juniors
                2:15.39  AAAA
                2:21.79  AAA
                2:28.29  AA
                2:34.69  A
                3:00.49  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kushner, Jack M           14 HERSHEY-MA           2:19.88    2:27.26 AA     
                  32.60     1:10.34 (37.74)     1:48.57 (38.23)     2:27.26 (38.69)
  2 Lauer, Austin G           14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:23.36    2:31.98 A      
                  34.07     1:12.37 (38.30)     1:52.27 (39.90)     2:31.98 (39.71)
B - Division  
  1 Snyder, Zach A            14 WSY-MA               2:41.61    2:20.40 AAA    
                  32.03     1:07.59 (35.56)     1:43.95 (36.36)     2:20.40 (36.45)
  2 Fissella, Tre D           14 LAC-MA               2:43.12    2:28.41 A      
                  32.86     1:11.16 (38.30)     1:49.97 (38.81)     2:28.41 (38.44)
  3 Huhn, Kenny J             13 DSC-MA               2:46.50    2:33.36 A      
                  34.54     1:14.21 (39.67)     1:54.15 (39.94)     2:33.36 (39.21)
  4 Etter, Mitchell J         13 NLAC-MA              2:41.62    2:42.83 B      
                  37.84     1:19.59 (41.75)     2:01.83 (42.24)     2:42.83 (41.00)
  5 Howard, Alex W            14 DSC-MA               2:49.10    2:44.21 B      
                  35.92     1:18.07 (42.15)     2:02.79 (44.72)     2:44.21 (41.42)
  6 Paynter, Chris M          14 HERSHEY-MA           2:43.61    2:45.02 B      
                  35.64     1:18.05 (42.41)     2:02.03 (43.98)     2:45.02 (42.99)
  7 Geyer, Grant D            14 HERSHEY-MA           2:48.30    2:53.02 B      
                  37.80     1:22.39 (44.59)     2:08.03 (45.64)     2:53.02 (44.99)
  8 Albert, Ryan J            13 WSY-MA               2:51.60    2:53.48 B      
                  39.49     1:24.45 (44.96)     2:10.72 (46.27)     2:53.48 (42.76)
C - Division  
  1 Markley, Arthur M         13 DSC-MA                    NT    2:39.02 B      
                  36.21     1:17.38 (41.17)     1:59.57 (42.19)     2:39.02 (39.45)
  2 Hwang, Alan W             13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:39.12 B      
                  35.28     1:15.68 (40.40)     1:58.34 (42.66)     2:39.12 (40.78)
  3 Waters, Jefferson N       13 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    2:45.08 B      
                  35.81     1:17.75 (41.94)     2:01.61 (43.86)     2:45.08 (43.47)
  4 Gheradini, Andrew S       14 LPAC-MA                   NT    2:52.89 B      
                  37.25     1:20.95 (43.70)     2:06.84 (45.89)     2:52.89 (46.05)
  5 Young, Jason K            13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:55.96 B      
                  39.15     1:23.36 (44.21)     2:09.62 (46.26)     2:55.96 (46.34)
  6 Glass, Nick E             13 LAC-MA               3:07.10    2:56.39 B      
                  38.22     1:23.85 (45.63)     2:11.61 (47.76)     2:56.39 (44.78)
  7 Watlington, Troy W        13 LVA-MA               3:15.17    3:06.73 C      
                  41.71     1:30.61 (48.90)     2:18.90 (48.29)     3:06.73 (47.83)
  8 Diaz, Alex L              14 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    3:08.21 C      
                  40.15     1:26.91 (46.76)     2:18.39 (51.48)     3:08.21 (49.82)
  9 O'Connor, Matt J          14 WSY-MA               3:10.28    3:15.73 C      
                  43.13     1:32.79 (49.66)     2:24.34 (51.55)     3:15.73 (51.39)
 10 Winters, Jason T          13 LVA-MA               4:08.52    3:26.07 C      
                  44.51     1:36.98 (52.47)     2:31.61 (54.63)     3:26.07 (54.46)
 11 DePalma, Jeff F           14 LVA-MA                    NT    3:53.42 C      
                  51.97   1:52.40 (1:00.43)     2:51.81 (59.41)   3:53.42 (1:01.61)
 
Event 65  Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 9:49.21   10/9/2004 BRENNAN W MORRIS, Big Cat                  
                9:25.49  13-14 SCJR SC Juniors
               10:03.89  13-14 AAAA
               10:32.69  13-14 AAA
               11:01.39  13-14 AA
               11:30.19  13-14 A
               13:25.19  13-14 B
                     --  13-14 C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Uhlin, Keir L             14 DSC-MA              11:18.92   10:37.58 AA     
                  29.33     1:01.70 (32.37)     1:34.16 (32.46)     2:06.71 (32.55)
        2:39.82 (33.11)     3:12.63 (32.81)     3:45.64 (33.01)     4:18.15 (32.51)
        4:50.24 (32.09)     5:22.12 (31.88)     5:54.02 (31.90)     6:25.74 (31.72)
        6:57.64 (31.90)     7:29.72 (32.08)     8:01.17 (31.45)     8:33.00 (31.83)
        9:04.83 (31.83)     9:36.87 (32.04)    10:07.47 (30.60)    10:37.58 (30.11)
  2 Etter, Mitchell J         13 NLAC-MA             11:05.76   10:58.40 AA     
                  29.96     1:04.00 (34.04)     1:37.84 (33.84)     2:10.94 (33.10)
        2:43.58 (32.64)     3:16.99 (33.41)     3:50.46 (33.47)     4:23.65 (33.19)
        4:57.39 (33.74)     5:30.82 (33.43)     6:04.50 (33.68)     6:38.14 (33.64)
        7:10.96 (32.82)     7:43.56 (32.60)     8:17.33 (33.77)     8:50.23 (32.90)
        9:22.64 (32.41)     9:55.35 (32.71)    10:28.32 (32.97)    10:58.40 (30.08)
  3 Wilson, J Todd T          14 LAC-MA              11:12.91   11:07.49 A      
                  27.90       59.58 (31.68)     1:32.36 (32.78)     2:05.51 (33.15)
        2:38.33 (32.82)     3:11.04 (32.71)     3:44.36 (33.32)     4:18.26 (33.90)
        4:52.34 (34.08)     5:26.06 (33.72)     5:59.67 (33.61)     6:34.11 (34.44)
        7:08.47 (34.36)     7:42.84 (34.37)     8:17.55 (34.71)     8:51.97 (34.42)
        9:26.38 (34.41)    10:00.46 (34.08)    10:34.57 (34.11)    11:07.49 (32.92)
  4 Zappe, Matt C             14 WSY-MA              11:23.46   11:10.10 A      
                  28.33     1:00.36 (32.03)     1:33.08 (32.72)     2:07.09 (34.01)
        2:40.85 (33.76)     3:15.38 (34.53)   4:23.83 (1:08.45)     4:58.42 (34.59)
        5:33.52 (35.10)     6:08.24 (34.72)     6:43.07 (34.83)     7:17.92 (34.85)
        7:52.48 (34.56)     8:27.05 (34.57)     9:01.01 (33.96)     9:34.16 (33.15)
       10:07.03 (32.87)    10:39.79 (32.76)    11:10.11 (30.32)        11:10.10 ( )
B - Division  
  1 Fissella, Tre D           14 LAC-MA              11:57.26   11:23.18 A      
                  30.03     1:03.33 (33.30)     1:37.39 (34.06)     2:11.58 (34.19)
        2:45.47 (33.89)     3:19.81 (34.34)     3:54.67 (34.86)     4:29.40 (34.73)
        5:04.05 (34.65)     5:38.94 (34.89)     6:13.62 (34.68)     6:48.68 (35.06)
      7:58.55 (1:09.87)     8:33.22 (34.67)     9:08.11 (34.89)     9:42.81 (34.70)
       10:17.09 (34.28)    10:51.11 (34.02)    11:23.26 (32.15)        11:23.18 ( )
  2 Wolbert, Zack F           13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA  11:51.20   11:29.15 A      
                  30.94     1:04.50 (33.56)     1:38.61 (34.11)     2:12.56 (33.95)
        2:46.81 (34.25)     3:20.77 (33.96)     3:55.19 (34.42)     4:29.63 (34.44)
        5:04.08 (34.45)     5:38.58 (34.50)     6:13.70 (35.12)     6:48.95 (35.25)
        7:24.64 (35.69)     7:59.98 (35.34)     8:34.45 (34.47)     9:09.91 (35.46)
        9:45.79 (35.88)    10:20.74 (34.95)    10:55.44 (34.70)    11:29.15 (33.71)
C - Division  
  1 Markley, Arthur M         13 DSC-MA                    NT   10:23.04 AAA    
                  27.84       58.97 (31.13)     1:30.37 (31.40)     2:01.78 (31.41)
        2:33.11 (31.33)     3:04.81 (31.70)     3:36.62 (31.81)     4:08.74 (32.12)
        4:40.17 (31.43)     5:12.57 (32.40)     5:44.15 (31.58)     6:15.80 (31.65)
        6:47.68 (31.88)     7:19.12 (31.44)     7:49.69 (30.57)     8:21.21 (31.52)
        8:52.69 (31.48)     9:23.70 (31.01)     9:54.22 (30.52)    10:23.04 (28.82)
  2 Deckman, Jacob N          13 CVAC-MA                   NT   10:53.70 AA     
                  28.50     1:00.18 (31.68)     1:33.49 (33.31)     2:07.00 (33.51)
        2:40.54 (33.54)     3:14.53 (33.99)     3:48.97 (34.44)     4:22.63 (33.66)
        4:56.20 (33.57)     5:29.55 (33.35)     6:02.70 (33.15)     6:36.29 (33.59)
        7:09.60 (33.31)     7:42.60 (33.00)     8:15.99 (33.39)     8:49.12 (33.13)
        9:21.82 (32.70)     9:54.22 (32.40)    10:26.11 (31.89)    10:53.70 (27.59)
  3 Koltenuk, Noah S          13 UNATTACHED-MA             NT   11:13.80 A      
                  30.11     1:03.13 (33.02)     1:36.63 (33.50)     2:10.33 (33.70)
        2:43.75 (33.42)     3:17.77 (34.02)     3:50.76 (32.99)     4:24.96 (34.20)
        4:59.11 (34.15)     5:33.60 (34.49)     6:08.46 (34.86)     6:42.36 (33.90)
        7:16.57 (34.21)     7:50.56 (33.99)     8:24.69 (34.13)     8:59.11 (34.42)
        9:34.12 (35.01)    10:08.78 (34.66)    10:43.31 (34.53)    11:13.80 (30.49)
  4 Glass, Nick E             13 LAC-MA                    NT   11:22.41 A      
                  28.49     1:01.08 (32.59)     1:34.74 (33.66)     2:08.28 (33.54)
        2:42.28 (34.00)     3:17.00 (34.72)     3:51.82 (34.82)     4:26.42 (34.60)
        5:01.27 (34.85)     5:36.39 (35.12)     6:12.06 (35.67)     6:47.05 (34.99)
        7:21.80 (34.75)     7:57.94 (36.14)     8:33.41 (35.47)     9:08.28 (34.87)
        9:42.19 (33.91)    10:16.96 (34.77)    10:50.02 (33.06)    11:22.41 (32.39)
  5 Barreto, Matthew          14 RY-MA                     NT   11:26.18 A      
                  30.19     1:03.53 (33.34)     1:37.72 (34.19)     2:12.21 (34.49)
        2:47.00 (34.79)     3:21.16 (34.16)     3:56.34 (35.18)   5:06.08 (1:09.74)
        5:41.06 (34.98)     6:16.03 (34.97)     6:50.99 (34.96)     7:25.96 (34.97)
        8:00.97 (35.01)     8:36.41 (35.44)     9:11.38 (34.97)     9:45.78 (34.40)
       10:20.17 (34.39)    10:54.29 (34.12)    11:26.66 (32.37)        11:26.18 ( )
  6 Byrne, Jared W            13 LAC-MA                    NT   11:26.43 A      
                  29.97     1:03.47 (33.50)     1:36.94 (33.47)     2:11.05 (34.11)
        2:45.15 (34.10)     3:19.69 (34.54)     3:55.43 (35.74)     4:30.79 (35.36)
        5:06.01 (35.22)     5:41.63 (35.62)     6:15.19 (33.56)     6:51.06 (35.87)
        7:26.40 (35.34)     8:01.78 (35.38)     8:36.97 (35.19)     9:11.48 (34.51)
        9:46.27 (34.79)    10:21.21 (34.94)    10:54.69 (33.48)    11:26.43 (31.74)
  7 Young, Jason K            13 HERSHEY-MA                NT   12:15.38 B      
                  31.81     1:07.42 (35.61)     1:43.76 (36.34)     2:19.97 (36.21)
        2:56.78 (36.81)     3:34.09 (37.31)     4:11.04 (36.95)     4:48.71 (37.67)
        5:26.06 (37.35)     6:03.58 (37.52)     6:41.47 (37.89)     7:18.50 (37.03)
        7:56.06 (37.56)     8:33.44 (37.38)     9:11.85 (38.41)     9:49.69 (37.84)
       10:27.63 (37.94)    11:04.45 (36.82)    11:40.99 (36.54)    12:15.38 (34.39)
  8 Hohman, Ryan P            13 DSC-MA                    NT   12:17.94 B      
                  32.88     1:09.15 (36.27)     1:46.34 (37.19)     2:22.87 (36.53)
        3:00.31 (37.44)     3:37.45 (37.14)     4:15.23 (37.78)     4:53.35 (38.12)
        5:30.56 (37.21)     6:08.18 (37.62)     6:45.00 (36.82)     7:22.71 (37.71)
        8:00.28 (37.57)     8:37.73 (37.45)     9:15.28 (37.55)     9:52.28 (37.00)
       10:29.50 (37.22)    11:06.50 (37.00)    11:43.12 (36.62)    12:17.94 (34.82)
  9 Wisor, Joshua D           13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT   13:42.15 C      
                  33.78     1:13.24 (39.46)     1:53.63 (40.39)     2:33.60 (39.97)
        3:13.08 (39.48)     3:53.79 (40.71)     4:35.19 (41.40)     5:17.20 (42.01)
        6:00.45 (43.25)     6:44.70 (44.25)     7:28.55 (43.85)     8:12.93 (44.38)
        8:55.35 (42.42)     9:36.09 (40.74)    10:17.65 (41.56)    10:58.99 (41.34)
       11:39.75 (40.76)    12:21.36 (41.61)    13:01.88 (40.52)    13:42.15 (40.27)
 10 Diaz, Alex L              14 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT   13:57.70 C      
                  32.55     1:09.86 (37.31)     1:49.92 (40.06)     2:31.37 (41.45)
        3:13.51 (42.14)     3:56.83 (43.32)     4:41.71 (44.88)     5:26.89 (45.18)
        6:11.36 (44.47)     6:55.88 (44.52)     7:38.62 (42.74)     8:23.28 (44.66)
        9:07.00 (43.72)     9:51.93 (44.93)    10:36.18 (44.25)    11:19.06 (42.88)
       11:58.76 (39.70)    12:40.16 (41.40)    13:20.71 (40.55)    13:57.70 (36.99)
 
Event 65  Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 10:03.95   10/9/2004 DAN S ROZICK, Big Cat                     
                 9:25.49  15&O SCJR SC Juniors
                 9:38.39  15&O AAAA
                10:05.89  15&O AAA
                10:33.39  15&O AA
                11:00.99  15&O A
                12:51.09  15&O B
                      --  15&O C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gibble, Bradley E         16 NLAC-MA              9:51.18   10:06.70 AA     
                  28.04       58.61 (30.57)     1:29.93 (31.32)     2:00.82 (30.89)
        2:31.90 (31.08)     3:02.12 (30.22)     3:32.37 (30.25)     4:02.80 (30.43)
        4:33.39 (30.59)     5:04.25 (30.86)     5:35.46 (31.21)     6:05.88 (30.42)
        6:36.38 (30.50)     7:06.65 (30.27)     7:36.83 (30.18)     8:07.03 (30.20)
        8:37.33 (30.30)     9:07.48 (30.15)     9:37.00 (29.52)    10:06.70 (29.70)
  2 Jacobsen, Ethan C         17 HERSHEY-MA           9:59.44   10:10.91 AA     
                  26.89       56.79 (29.90)     1:27.45 (30.66)     1:58.13 (30.68)
        2:28.78 (30.65)     2:59.44 (30.66)     3:30.02 (30.58)     4:00.98 (30.96)
        4:31.85 (30.87)     5:03.06 (31.21)     5:34.42 (31.36)     6:05.48 (31.06)
        6:36.23 (30.75)     7:06.84 (30.61)     7:37.18 (30.34)     8:08.17 (30.99)
        8:38.85 (30.68)     9:10.31 (31.46)     9:41.27 (30.96)    10:10.91 (29.64)
  3 Abbruzzo, Andrew J        12 UN-MA               10:18.32   10:12.34        
                  27.04       57.25 (30.21)     1:28.17 (30.92)     1:59.01 (30.84)
        2:29.79 (30.78)     3:00.56 (30.77)     3:31.62 (31.06)     4:02.89 (31.27)
        4:34.11 (31.22)     5:05.30 (31.19)     5:36.71 (31.41)     6:07.54 (30.83)
        6:38.80 (31.26)     7:09.48 (30.68)     7:40.81 (31.33)     8:11.35 (30.54)
        8:42.24 (30.89)     9:13.34 (31.10)     9:43.83 (30.49)    10:12.34 (28.51)
  4 Woodman, Joe A            19 NLAC-MA             10:25.66   10:19.61 AA     
                  27.31       56.87 (29.56)     1:27.15 (30.28)     1:58.25 (31.10)
        2:29.46 (31.21)     3:00.67 (31.21)     3:32.07 (31.40)     4:03.53 (31.46)
        4:35.00 (31.47)     5:06.71 (31.71)     5:38.11 (31.40)     6:09.31 (31.20)
        6:40.73 (31.42)     7:12.41 (31.68)     7:43.95 (31.54)     8:15.41 (31.46)
        8:46.89 (31.48)     9:18.51 (31.62)     9:49.78 (31.27)    10:19.61 (29.83)
  5 Etter, Jack L             15 NLAC-MA              9:50.31   10:21.92 AA     
                  27.83       58.48 (30.65)     1:29.62 (31.14)     2:00.79 (31.17)
        2:32.03 (31.24)     3:03.05 (31.02)     3:34.14 (31.09)     4:05.37 (31.23)
        4:36.75 (31.38)     5:08.30 (31.55)     5:39.63 (31.33)     6:11.06 (31.43)
        6:42.46 (31.40)     7:13.86 (31.40)     7:45.63 (31.77)     8:17.19 (31.56)
        8:48.71 (31.52)     9:20.14 (31.43)     9:51.48 (31.34)    10:21.92 (30.44)
  6 Handley, Liam J           16 WSY-MA              10:06.36   10:31.17 AA     
                  28.42       59.01 (30.59)     1:30.03 (31.02)     2:01.91 (31.88)
        2:33.61 (31.70)     3:05.86 (32.25)     3:37.65 (31.79)     4:09.92 (32.27)
        4:42.03 (32.11)     5:14.21 (32.18)     5:46.43 (32.22)     6:18.43 (32.00)
        6:50.10 (31.67)     7:22.25 (32.15)     7:54.27 (32.02)     8:26.01 (31.74)
        8:57.53 (31.52)     9:29.14 (31.61)    10:01.14 (32.00)    10:31.17 (30.03)
  7 Benner, Will E            15 NLAC-MA             10:19.15   10:35.17 A      
                  29.24     1:00.57 (31.33)     1:32.55 (31.98)     2:04.72 (32.17)
        2:36.96 (32.24)     3:09.05 (32.09)     3:41.39 (32.34)     4:13.69 (32.30)
        4:45.58 (31.89)     5:17.69 (32.11)     5:50.01 (32.32)     6:22.12 (32.11)
        6:54.26 (32.14)     7:26.36 (32.10)     7:58.49 (32.13)     8:30.56 (32.07)
        9:02.61 (32.05)     9:34.07 (31.46)    10:05.02 (30.95)    10:35.17 (30.15)
  8 Miklos, Zack J            17 LAC-MA              10:21.41   10:38.12 A      
                  28.58       59.43 (30.85)     1:31.04 (31.61)     2:02.70 (31.66)
        2:34.96 (32.26)     3:07.65 (32.69)     3:39.92 (32.27)     4:12.78 (32.86)
        4:45.66 (32.88)     5:17.99 (32.33)     5:50.45 (32.46)     6:22.90 (32.45)
        6:55.62 (32.72)     7:28.32 (32.70)     8:00.96 (32.64)     8:32.40 (31.44)
        9:03.75 (31.35)     9:34.88 (31.13)    10:06.55 (31.67)    10:38.12 (31.57)
  9 Hendricks, Jarrod R       15 LVA-MA              10:21.12   10:48.37 A      
                  29.30     1:01.48 (32.18)     1:34.40 (32.92)     2:07.08 (32.68)
        2:39.90 (32.82)     3:12.78 (32.88)     3:45.80 (33.02)     4:18.66 (32.86)
        4:51.50 (32.84)     5:24.42 (32.92)     5:57.04 (32.62)     6:30.15 (33.11)
        7:02.66 (32.51)     7:35.46 (32.80)     8:08.58 (33.12)     8:41.04 (32.46)
        9:13.48 (32.44)     9:45.87 (32.39)    10:18.76 (32.89)    10:48.37 (29.61)
 10 Etter, Robby C            17 NLAC-MA             10:32.11   10:49.76 A      
                  28.67     1:00.29 (31.62)     1:32.40 (32.11)     2:04.74 (32.34)
        2:37.20 (32.46)     3:09.93 (32.73)     3:42.60 (32.67)     4:15.54 (32.94)
        4:48.50 (32.96)     5:21.49 (32.99)     5:53.93 (32.44)     6:26.65 (32.72)
        6:59.87 (33.22)     7:33.06 (33.19)     8:06.36 (33.30)     8:39.19 (32.83)
        9:12.44 (33.25)     9:45.42 (32.98)    10:17.63 (32.21)    10:49.76 (32.13)
B - Division  
  1 Smith, Nathan D           17 COLLEGIATE-MA       12:15.07   10:53.37 A      
                  29.21     1:00.69 (31.48)     1:32.85 (32.16)     2:05.45 (32.60)
        2:38.01 (32.56)     3:11.01 (33.00)     3:44.01 (33.00)     4:17.39 (33.38)
        4:50.56 (33.17)     5:23.56 (33.00)     5:57.03 (33.47)     6:30.51 (33.48)
        7:03.84 (33.33)     7:37.31 (33.47)     8:10.44 (33.13)     8:43.56 (33.12)
        9:16.14 (32.58)     9:48.91 (32.77)    10:21.65 (32.74)    10:53.37 (31.72)
  2 Handley, Keenan L         15 WSY-MA              11:12.20   10:54.36 A      
                  28.98     1:00.66 (31.68)     1:33.56 (32.90)     2:06.38 (32.82)
        2:39.38 (33.00)     3:12.57 (33.19)     3:45.73 (33.16)     4:18.50 (32.77)
        4:51.51 (33.01)     5:24.75 (33.24)     5:58.04 (33.29)     6:31.68 (33.64)
        7:05.10 (33.42)     7:38.45 (33.35)     8:11.92 (33.47)     8:45.47 (33.55)
        9:17.95 (32.48)     9:50.67 (32.72)    10:23.03 (32.36)    10:54.36 (31.33)
  3 Woodman, Nate S           15 NLAC-MA             12:35.20   11:08.47 B      
                  29.60     1:02.93 (33.33)     1:36.81 (33.88)     2:10.46 (33.65)
        2:44.07 (33.61)     3:18.67 (34.60)     3:52.37 (33.70)     4:26.35 (33.98)
        5:00.39 (34.04)     5:34.19 (33.80)     6:08.42 (34.23)     6:42.56 (34.14)
        7:15.85 (33.29)     7:49.32 (33.47)     8:23.79 (34.47)     8:57.47 (33.68)
        9:30.52 (33.05)    10:04.22 (33.70)    10:37.02 (32.80)    11:08.47 (31.45)
C - Division  
  1 Hess, Zach J              15 DSC-MA                    NT   11:39.74 B      
                  31.38     1:06.90 (35.52)     1:42.48 (35.58)     2:18.10 (35.62)
        2:53.10 (35.00)     3:28.81 (35.71)     4:04.45 (35.64)     4:40.37 (35.92)
        5:15.66 (35.29)     5:51.55 (35.89)     6:26.43 (34.88)     7:01.47 (35.04)
        7:36.39 (34.92)     8:11.92 (35.53)     8:46.87 (34.95)     9:22.39 (35.52)
        9:56.58 (34.19)    10:31.88 (35.30)    11:07.08 (35.20)    11:39.74 (32.66)
 
Event 66  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 10:55.18   10/7/2012 EMILY C WOLBERT, POCONO PIRANHAS          
                10:03.59  13-14 SCJR SC Juniors
                10:36.69  13-14 AAAA
                11:06.99  13-14 AAA
                11:37.29  13-14 AA
                12:07.59  13-14 A
                14:08.89  13-14 B
                      --  13-14 C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Emily C          14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA  10:42.92   10:55.18%AAA    
                  29.45     1:01.07 (31.62)     1:33.55 (32.48)     2:06.54 (32.99)
        2:39.51 (32.97)     3:12.54 (33.03)     3:45.56 (33.02)     4:19.11 (33.55)
        4:52.61 (33.50)     5:25.87 (33.26)     5:59.03 (33.16)     6:32.56 (33.53)
        7:05.70 (33.14)     7:39.09 (33.39)     8:12.03 (32.94)     8:44.97 (32.94)
        9:18.19 (33.22)     9:51.31 (33.12)    10:23.85 (32.54)    10:55.18 (31.33)
  2 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          14 WSY-MA              10:57.98   11:13.45 AA     
                  30.12     1:03.22 (33.10)     1:36.77 (33.55)     2:10.07 (33.30)
        2:43.56 (33.49)     3:17.18 (33.62)     3:50.79 (33.61)     4:24.72 (33.93)
        4:58.23 (33.51)     5:32.04 (33.81)     6:05.88 (33.84)     6:40.05 (34.17)
        7:14.16 (34.11)     7:48.64 (34.48)     8:22.96 (34.32)     8:57.42 (34.46)
        9:31.54 (34.12)    10:05.81 (34.27)    10:40.08 (34.27)    11:13.45 (33.37)
  3 Wright, Emma E            13 NLAC-MA             11:08.27   11:22.36 AA     
                  29.97     1:03.49 (33.52)     1:37.62 (34.13)     2:11.71 (34.09)
        2:45.98 (34.27)     3:20.71 (34.73)     3:54.97 (34.26)     4:29.30 (34.33)
        5:04.41 (35.11)     5:38.57 (34.16)     6:13.31 (34.74)     6:47.70 (34.39)
        7:22.08 (34.38)     7:56.89 (34.81)     8:31.23 (34.34)     9:06.11 (34.88)
        9:40.79 (34.68)    10:15.17 (34.38)    10:49.51 (34.34)    11:22.36 (32.85)
  4 Carper, Kiersten E        13 NLAC-MA             12:06.50   11:29.58 AA     
                  31.95     1:06.57 (34.62)     1:41.46 (34.89)     2:16.44 (34.98)
        2:51.24 (34.80)     3:25.55 (34.31)     4:00.78 (35.23)     4:35.74 (34.96)
        5:10.66 (34.92)     5:45.49 (34.83)     6:20.18 (34.69)     6:54.48 (34.30)
        7:28.91 (34.43)     8:03.44 (34.53)     8:37.67 (34.23)     9:12.55 (34.88)
        9:47.25 (34.70)    10:22.14 (34.89)    10:56.22 (34.08)    11:29.58 (33.36)
B - Division  
  1 Cunningham, Olivia A      14 WSY-MA              12:12.77   11:45.95 A      
                  31.30     1:05.46 (34.16)     1:40.78 (35.32)     2:16.23 (35.45)
        2:50.81 (34.58)     3:26.11 (35.30)     4:02.30 (36.19)     4:38.13 (35.83)
        5:14.41 (36.28)     5:50.25 (35.84)     6:26.30 (36.05)     7:02.15 (35.85)
        7:38.27 (36.12)     8:14.22 (35.95)     8:50.32 (36.10)     9:26.12 (35.80)
       10:01.41 (35.29)    10:36.80 (35.39)    11:11.88 (35.08)    11:45.95 (34.07)
  2 Flaugh, Taylor R          14 NLAC-MA             12:15.20   11:47.94 A      
                  32.63     1:07.62 (34.99)     1:43.59 (35.97)     2:20.01 (36.42)
        2:56.56 (36.55)     3:32.44 (35.88)     4:08.78 (36.34)     4:44.70 (35.92)
        5:20.73 (36.03)     5:56.71 (35.98)     6:32.41 (35.70)     7:07.91 (35.50)
        7:43.27 (35.36)     8:18.27 (35.00)     8:53.71 (35.44)     9:29.03 (35.32)
       10:04.56 (35.53)    10:39.58 (35.02)    11:14.72 (35.14)    11:47.94 (33.22)
  3 Myford, Miranda A         14 NLAC-MA             12:40.73   11:48.62 A      
                  32.97     1:08.09 (35.12)     1:43.56 (35.47)     2:19.38 (35.82)
        2:55.66 (36.28)     3:31.75 (36.09)     4:07.80 (36.05)     4:43.80 (36.00)
        5:19.66 (35.86)     5:55.50 (35.84)     6:31.01 (35.51)     7:06.37 (35.36)
        7:41.48 (35.11)     8:16.42 (34.94)     8:51.89 (35.47)     9:27.34 (35.45)
       10:02.76 (35.42)    10:38.39 (35.63)    11:14.06 (35.67)    11:48.62 (34.56)
  4 Lewis, Madeline N         13 NLAC-MA             12:22.18   11:57.28 A      
                  32.93     1:08.60 (35.67)     1:45.30 (36.70)     2:21.94 (36.64)
        2:58.25 (36.31)     3:34.76 (36.51)     4:11.35 (36.59)     4:47.72 (36.37)
        5:23.98 (36.26)     5:59.75 (35.77)     6:35.37 (35.62)     7:11.15 (35.78)
        7:47.37 (36.22)     8:23.55 (36.18)     8:59.70 (36.15)     9:35.77 (36.07)
       10:11.92 (36.15)    10:47.53 (35.61)    11:23.27 (35.74)    11:57.28 (34.01)
  5 Fierer, Elena A           14 CC-MA               12:09.42   11:57.40 A      
                  32.01     1:07.71 (35.70)     1:43.52 (35.81)     2:19.68 (36.16)
        2:55.96 (36.28)     3:32.31 (36.35)     4:08.62 (36.31)     4:44.71 (36.09)
        5:21.03 (36.32)     5:57.31 (36.28)     6:32.85 (35.54)     7:08.67 (35.82)
        7:44.37 (35.70)     8:19.99 (35.62)     8:56.33 (36.34)     9:32.72 (36.39)
       10:09.76 (37.04)    10:46.37 (36.61)    11:22.32 (35.95)    11:57.40 (35.08)
  6 Hughes, Ally N            14 NLAC-MA             12:32.30   12:01.87 A      
                  32.01     1:07.12 (35.11)     1:42.33 (35.21)     2:17.87 (35.54)
        2:53.69 (35.82)     3:29.52 (35.83)     4:05.62 (36.10)     4:41.34 (35.72)
        5:17.70 (36.36)     5:54.19 (36.49)     6:30.68 (36.49)     7:07.00 (36.32)
        7:43.52 (36.52)     8:20.46 (36.94)     8:57.42 (36.96)     9:34.62 (37.20)
       10:11.89 (37.27)    10:48.97 (37.08)    11:25.90 (36.93)    12:01.87 (35.97)
  7 Surfus, Taylor M          13 HERSHEY-MA          12:48.44   12:05.44 A      
                  32.91     1:08.44 (35.53)     1:44.98 (36.54)     2:21.57 (36.59)
        2:58.23 (36.66)     3:34.80 (36.57)     4:11.44 (36.64)     4:48.50 (37.06)
        5:25.82 (37.32)     6:02.28 (36.46)     6:38.97 (36.69)     7:15.57 (36.60)
        7:52.54 (36.97)     8:28.93 (36.39)     9:06.13 (37.20)     9:42.15 (36.02)
       10:19.05 (36.90)    10:55.38 (36.33)    11:31.38 (36.00)    12:05.44 (34.06)
  8 Robertson, Bailey M       14 HERSHEY-MA          12:08.02   12:25.29 B      
                  32.54     1:08.43 (35.89)     1:44.87 (36.44)     2:22.06 (37.19)
        2:59.41 (37.35)     3:36.70 (37.29)     4:14.49 (37.79)     4:52.37 (37.88)
        5:30.46 (38.09)     6:07.45 (36.99)     6:45.45 (38.00)     7:23.38 (37.93)
        8:00.89 (37.51)     8:38.66 (37.77)     9:16.83 (38.17)     9:55.07 (38.24)
       10:33.84 (38.77)    11:11.79 (37.95)    11:49.39 (37.60)    12:25.29 (35.90)
C - Division  
  1 Shaffer, Autumn           14 RY-MA                     NT   11:35.91 AA     
                  29.92     1:04.74 (34.82)     1:40.11 (35.37)     2:15.69 (35.58)
        2:50.93 (35.24)     3:26.64 (35.71)     4:02.27 (35.63)     4:37.71 (35.44)
        5:13.15 (35.44)     5:48.19 (35.04)     6:23.49 (35.30)     6:58.65 (35.16)
        7:33.79 (35.14)     8:08.80 (35.01)     8:43.66 (34.86)     9:18.18 (34.52)
        9:53.42 (35.24)    10:28.51 (35.09)    11:03.49 (34.98)    11:35.91 (32.42)
  2 Nolan, Emily E            13 HERSHEY-MA                NT   11:41.72 A      
                  31.33     1:06.84 (35.51)     1:41.94 (35.10)     2:17.64 (35.70)
        2:52.71 (35.07)     3:27.76 (35.05)     4:02.43 (34.67)     4:38.19 (35.76)
        5:13.69 (35.50)     5:49.25 (35.56)     6:24.74 (35.49)     7:00.43 (35.69)
        7:36.13 (35.70)     8:11.00 (34.87)     8:46.43 (35.43)     9:22.04 (35.61)
        9:56.93 (34.89)    10:32.29 (35.36)    11:07.75 (35.46)    11:41.72 (33.97)
  3 Baker, Jocelyn S          14 LVA-MA                    NT   11:46.62 A      
                  32.87     1:08.80 (35.93)     1:44.99 (36.19)     2:21.19 (36.20)
        2:56.81 (35.62)     3:33.03 (36.22)     4:08.71 (35.68)     4:45.36 (36.65)
        5:21.11 (35.75)     5:57.24 (36.13)     6:32.99 (35.75)     7:08.40 (35.41)
        7:44.10 (35.70)     8:19.31 (35.21)     8:54.57 (35.26)     9:29.84 (35.27)
       10:05.07 (35.23)    10:39.66 (34.59)    11:13.70 (34.04)    11:46.62 (32.92)
  4 Rockett, Laura G          13 UN-MA                     NT   12:05.52 A      
                  31.36     1:06.93 (35.57)     1:43.64 (36.71)     2:20.58 (36.94)
        2:57.79 (37.21)     3:35.20 (37.41)     4:13.17 (37.97)     4:50.42 (37.25)
        5:27.70 (37.28)     6:04.77 (37.07)     6:42.05 (37.28)     7:18.90 (36.85)
        7:54.74 (35.84)     8:31.53 (36.79)     9:07.94 (36.41)     9:44.56 (36.62)
       10:20.89 (36.33)    10:56.55 (35.66)    11:32.28 (35.73)    12:05.52 (33.24)
  5 Elgin, Maggie             14 RY-MA                     NT   12:13.71 B      
                  31.80     1:06.55 (34.75)     1:42.07 (35.52)     2:18.45 (36.38)
        2:54.99 (36.54)     3:31.75 (36.76)     4:08.33 (36.58)     4:45.63 (37.30)
        5:23.30 (37.67)     6:00.52 (37.22)     6:38.72 (38.20)     7:16.49 (37.77)
        7:54.36 (37.87)     8:32.12 (37.76)     9:09.01 (36.89)     9:46.75 (37.74)
       10:24.42 (37.67)    11:01.42 (37.00)    11:37.32 (35.90)    12:13.71 (36.39)
  6 Hudak, Kaitlin M          13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT   13:35.94 B      
                  34.05     1:11.84 (37.79)     1:51.63 (39.79)     2:31.77 (40.14)
        3:11.96 (40.19)     3:53.09 (41.13)     4:36.00 (42.91)     5:15.84 (39.84)
        5:57.61 (41.77)     6:39.91 (42.30)     7:22.50 (42.59)     8:05.52 (43.02)
        8:46.94 (41.42)     9:30.89 (43.95)    10:13.36 (42.47)    10:54.02 (40.66)
       11:35.64 (41.62)    12:17.00 (41.36)    12:57.46 (40.46)    13:35.94 (38.48)
  7 Sanderson, Emma C         14 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT   13:46.64 B      
                  34.97     1:14.58 (39.61)     1:55.86 (41.28)     2:38.85 (42.99)
        3:21.77 (42.92)     4:04.25 (42.48)     4:46.32 (42.07)     5:29.81 (43.49)
        6:13.77 (43.96)     6:56.59 (42.82)     7:38.09 (41.50)     8:21.32 (43.23)
        9:03.19 (41.87)     9:43.22 (40.03)    10:24.53 (41.31)    11:05.16 (40.63)
       11:46.63 (41.47)    12:27.20 (40.57)    13:08.20 (41.00)    13:46.64 (38.44)
  8 Rineer, Destiny R         13 WSY-MA                    NT   14:34.04 C      
                  37.78     1:19.93 (42.15)     2:04.14 (44.21)     2:49.41 (45.27)
        3:33.24 (43.83)     4:17.90 (44.66)     5:02.99 (45.09)     5:48.28 (45.29)
        6:33.98 (45.70)     7:20.47 (46.49)     8:05.55 (45.08)     8:49.85 (44.30)
        9:34.72 (44.87)    10:19.78 (45.06)    11:03.82 (44.04)    11:47.38 (43.56)
       12:30.70 (43.32)    13:16.04 (45.34)    13:57.34 (41.30)    14:34.04 (36.70)
 
Event 66  Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 10:26.89   10/7/2012 MEAGHAN M RAAB, Hershey                   
                10:03.59  15&O SCJR SC Juniors
                10:19.69  15&O AAAA
                10:49.19  15&O AAA
                11:18.69  15&O AA
                11:48.19  15&O A
                13:46.19  15&O B
                      --  15&O C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           16 HERSHEY-MA          10:51.65   10:26.89%AAA    
                  28.91     1:00.24 (31.33)     1:31.73 (31.49)     2:03.18 (31.45)
        2:34.76 (31.58)     3:06.38 (31.62)     3:37.93 (31.55)     4:09.57 (31.64)
        4:41.34 (31.77)     5:13.01 (31.67)     5:44.55 (31.54)     6:16.30 (31.75)
        6:48.01 (31.71)     7:19.60 (31.59)     7:51.41 (31.81)     8:22.88 (31.47)
        8:54.27 (31.39)     9:25.55 (31.28)     9:56.69 (31.14)    10:26.89 (30.20)
  2 Cortazzo, Amber L         16 LAC-MA              10:39.34   10:47.48 AAA    
                  28.94     1:00.06 (31.12)     1:31.90 (31.84)     2:03.78 (31.88)
        2:35.87 (32.09)     3:08.14 (32.27)     3:40.92 (32.78)     4:13.58 (32.66)
        4:46.55 (32.97)     5:19.02 (32.47)     5:51.98 (32.96)     6:24.91 (32.93)
        6:57.95 (33.04)     7:31.03 (33.08)     8:04.18 (33.15)     8:36.79 (32.61)
        9:09.61 (32.82)     9:42.80 (33.19)    10:15.89 (33.09)    10:47.48 (31.59)
  3 Browne, Liz C             17 NLAC-MA             10:18.90   11:07.91 AA     
                  29.68     1:01.76 (32.08)     1:34.53 (32.77)     2:08.30 (33.77)
        2:41.80 (33.50)     3:15.27 (33.47)     3:48.81 (33.54)     4:22.57 (33.76)
        4:56.48 (33.91)     5:30.43 (33.95)     6:04.32 (33.89)     6:38.18 (33.86)
        7:12.27 (34.09)     7:46.24 (33.97)     8:20.18 (33.94)     8:54.11 (33.93)
        9:27.88 (33.77)    10:01.78 (33.90)    10:35.43 (33.65)    11:07.91 (32.48)
  4 Spaulding, Rachel C       17 WSY-MA              11:15.95   11:11.24 AA     
                  30.19     1:02.74 (32.55)     1:35.82 (33.08)     2:09.30 (33.48)
        2:42.77 (33.47)     3:16.34 (33.57)     3:49.98 (33.64)     4:23.69 (33.71)
        4:57.34 (33.65)     5:31.06 (33.72)     6:04.70 (33.64)     6:38.67 (33.97)
        7:12.52 (33.85)     7:46.73 (34.21)     8:21.21 (34.48)     8:55.31 (34.10)
        9:29.31 (34.00)    10:03.71 (34.40)    10:37.80 (34.09)    11:11.24 (33.44)
  5 Bani, Veronica J          15 WSY-MA              11:47.66   11:28.80 A      
                  30.47     1:04.05 (33.58)     1:37.98 (33.93)     2:11.77 (33.79)
        2:45.68 (33.91)     3:19.86 (34.18)     3:54.31 (34.45)     4:28.99 (34.68)
        5:03.61 (34.62)     5:38.35 (34.74)     6:13.10 (34.75)     6:48.42 (35.32)
        7:23.75 (35.33)     7:58.67 (34.92)     8:33.92 (35.25)     9:09.26 (35.34)
        9:44.50 (35.24)    10:19.53 (35.03)    10:54.73 (35.20)    11:28.80 (34.07)
  6 Durning, Maggie M         16 LAC-MA              11:25.31   11:34.87 A      
                  30.64     1:04.00 (33.36)     1:38.51 (34.51)     2:13.22 (34.71)
        2:47.39 (34.17)     3:21.75 (34.36)     3:56.33 (34.58)     4:30.85 (34.52)
        5:05.51 (34.66)     5:40.58 (35.07)     6:15.65 (35.07)     6:51.11 (35.46)
        7:26.72 (35.61)     8:02.39 (35.67)     8:38.23 (35.84)     9:13.77 (35.54)
        9:49.59 (35.82)    10:25.01 (35.42)    11:00.31 (35.30)    11:34.87 (34.56)
  7 Zell, Katie E             17 LAC-MA              11:35.95   11:40.46 A      
                  31.18     1:05.96 (34.78)     1:40.67 (34.71)     2:15.76 (35.09)
        2:51.25 (35.49)     3:27.05 (35.80)     4:02.50 (35.45)     4:38.02 (35.52)
        5:13.61 (35.59)     5:49.11 (35.50)     6:24.10 (34.99)     6:59.21 (35.11)
        7:34.53 (35.32)     8:09.90 (35.37)     8:45.30 (35.40)     9:20.45 (35.15)
        9:55.77 (35.32)    10:30.99 (35.22)    11:06.21 (35.22)    11:40.46 (34.25)
  8 Foltz, Ashley A           16 WSY-MA              11:41.75   11:54.61 B      
                  31.15     1:05.62 (34.47)     1:40.92 (35.30)     2:16.47 (35.55)
        2:51.74 (35.27)     3:27.25 (35.51)     4:02.91 (35.66)     4:38.10 (35.19)
        5:13.74 (35.64)     5:49.73 (35.99)     6:26.22 (36.49)     7:02.90 (36.68)
        7:39.59 (36.69)     8:16.24 (36.65)     8:52.78 (36.54)     9:29.45 (36.67)
       10:06.30 (36.85)    10:42.74 (36.44)    11:19.45 (36.71)    11:54.61 (35.16)
  9 Busby, Becca R            15 LVA-MA              11:32.12   12:31.40 B      
                  32.04     1:07.41 (35.37)     1:44.44 (37.03)     2:22.27 (37.83)
        2:59.65 (37.38)     3:38.16 (38.51)     4:17.00 (38.84)     4:55.06 (38.06)
        5:33.09 (38.03)     6:08.67 (35.58)     6:47.55 (38.88)     7:27.05 (39.50)
        8:06.16 (39.11)     8:44.35 (38.19)     9:21.69 (37.34)    10:00.83 (39.14)
       10:40.36 (39.53)    11:18.98 (38.62)    11:57.18 (38.20)    12:31.40 (34.22)
B - Division  
  1 Tafuto, Vivi M            15 HERSHEY-MA          11:54.84   10:57.16 AA     
                  30.19     1:02.40 (32.21)     1:34.09 (31.69)     2:07.34 (33.25)
        2:41.12 (33.78)     3:14.40 (33.28)     3:47.94 (33.54)     4:21.01 (33.07)
        4:53.79 (32.78)     5:26.93 (33.14)     5:59.48 (32.55)     6:32.77 (33.29)
        7:06.52 (33.75)     7:39.78 (33.26)     8:13.58 (33.80)     8:46.94 (33.36)
        9:19.41 (32.47)     9:52.27 (32.86)    10:25.23 (32.96)    10:57.16 (31.93)
  2 Wheat, Rebehah G          15 WSY-MA              12:06.00   11:33.24 A      
                  30.91     1:04.94 (34.03)     1:38.80 (33.86)     2:13.03 (34.23)
        2:47.48 (34.45)     3:21.71 (34.23)     3:56.59 (34.88)     4:31.93 (35.34)
        5:07.19 (35.26)     5:42.99 (35.80)     6:18.91 (35.92)     6:54.23 (35.32)
        7:30.31 (36.08)     8:05.56 (35.25)     8:40.78 (35.22)     9:15.60 (34.82)
        9:50.53 (34.93)    10:25.43 (34.90)    11:00.35 (34.92)    11:33.24 (32.89)
  3 Spradling, Paige M        17 LAC-MA              11:51.04   11:38.29 A      
                  31.38     1:05.79 (34.41)     1:40.98 (35.19)     2:16.25 (35.27)
        2:51.87 (35.62)     3:26.72 (34.85)     4:01.98 (35.26)     4:37.19 (35.21)
        5:12.93 (35.74)     5:47.77 (34.84)     6:22.78 (35.01)     6:58.21 (35.43)
        7:33.92 (35.71)     8:09.48 (35.56)     8:44.81 (35.33)     9:19.67 (34.86)
        9:54.65 (34.98)    10:29.61 (34.96)    11:04.10 (34.49)    11:38.29 (34.19)
  4 Gnan, Tayler M            15 UNA-RIDGWAY Y-AM    12:21.46   11:40.66 A      
                  30.27     1:04.22 (33.95)     1:39.25 (35.03)     2:14.68 (35.43)
        2:49.47 (34.79)     3:24.67 (35.20)     3:59.63 (34.96)     4:35.49 (35.86)
        5:10.78 (35.29)     5:45.73 (34.95)     6:21.46 (35.73)     6:57.54 (36.08)
        7:33.25 (35.71)     8:09.29 (36.04)     8:45.16 (35.87)     9:21.60 (36.44)
        9:57.30 (35.70)    10:32.14 (34.84)    11:07.94 (35.80)    11:40.66 (32.72)
  5 Hauck, Sloane V           15 LAC-MA              12:30.67   11:53.34 B      
                  31.29     1:06.06 (34.77)     1:41.62 (35.56)     2:16.84 (35.22)
        2:52.71 (35.87)     3:28.44 (35.73)     4:04.38 (35.94)     4:39.98 (35.60)
        5:16.01 (36.03)     5:52.09 (36.08)     6:28.41 (36.32)     7:04.58 (36.17)
        7:40.63 (36.05)     8:16.74 (36.11)     8:52.94 (36.20)     9:29.16 (36.22)
       10:05.80 (36.64)    10:42.18 (36.38)    11:18.18 (36.00)    11:53.34 (35.16)
  6 Valent, Kyra E            16 LAC-MA              11:55.18   11:55.36 B      
                  32.10     1:07.49 (35.39)     1:43.20 (35.71)     2:19.31 (36.11)
        2:55.21 (35.90)     3:31.26 (36.05)     4:06.97 (35.71)     4:43.09 (36.12)
        5:19.38 (36.29)     5:55.46 (36.08)     6:31.34 (35.88)     7:07.07 (35.73)
        7:43.37 (36.30)     8:19.56 (36.19)     8:55.71 (36.15)     9:32.01 (36.30)
       10:08.39 (36.38)    10:44.15 (35.76)    11:19.97 (35.82)    11:55.36 (35.39)
C - Division  
  1 DeLiberty, Carly R        17 HERSHEY-MA                NT   11:39.14 A      
                  31.52     1:06.10 (34.58)     1:41.25 (35.15)     2:16.50 (35.25)
        2:51.80 (35.30)     3:27.27 (35.47)     4:02.31 (35.04)     4:37.82 (35.51)
        5:13.36 (35.54)     5:48.98 (35.62)     6:24.14 (35.16)     6:59.55 (35.41)
        7:34.92 (35.37)     8:09.94 (35.02)     8:45.40 (35.46)     9:21.04 (35.64)
        9:56.00 (34.96)    10:30.46 (34.46)    11:05.54 (35.08)    11:39.14 (33.60)
  2 Strine, Jennifer A        15 WSY-MA                    NT   12:00.87 B      
                  32.02     1:07.02 (35.00)     1:43.51 (36.49)     2:19.68 (36.17)
        2:56.24 (36.56)     3:32.07 (35.83)     4:08.35 (36.28)     4:44.48 (36.13)
        5:20.46 (35.98)     5:56.87 (36.41)     6:33.36 (36.49)     7:09.82 (36.46)
        7:46.58 (36.76)     8:23.43 (36.85)     9:00.37 (36.94)     9:37.06 (36.69)
       10:13.91 (36.85)    10:50.69 (36.78)    11:26.20 (35.51)    12:00.87 (34.67)
  3 Rathvon, Crystalynn       17 MARA-MA                   NT   13:18.23 B      
                  34.83     1:13.27 (38.44)     1:53.40 (40.13)     2:32.88 (39.48)
        3:13.16 (40.28)     3:53.56 (40.40)     4:34.31 (40.75)     5:15.08 (40.77)
        5:56.37 (41.29)     6:36.70 (40.33)     7:17.40 (40.70)     7:58.74 (41.34)
        8:40.25 (41.51)     9:21.30 (41.05)    10:02.12 (40.82)    10:42.94 (40.82)
       11:24.06 (41.12)    12:04.43 (40.37)    12:42.31 (37.88)    13:18.23 (35.92)
 
Event 67  Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 6:21.96   10/7/2012 SHANNON C RAAB, Hershey                    
                5:57.39  9-10 AAAA
                6:14.39  9-10 AAA
                6:31.39  9-10 AA
                6:48.39  9-10 A
                8:30.49  9-10 B
                     --  9-10 C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Raab, Shannon C           10 HERSHEY-MA           6:56.85    6:21.96%AA     
                  33.81     1:12.14 (38.33)     1:50.96 (38.82)     2:29.83 (38.87)
        3:09.01 (39.18)     3:47.43 (38.42)     4:26.40 (38.97)     5:05.58 (39.18)
        5:44.58 (39.00)     6:21.96 (37.38)                                        
  2 Delaney, Julia J          10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   7:50.29    7:38.37 B      
                  36.55     1:21.05 (44.50)     2:07.60 (46.55)     2:54.52 (46.92)
        3:43.42 (48.90)     4:31.31 (47.89)     5:18.87 (47.56)     6:07.25 (48.38)
        6:53.93 (46.68)     7:38.37 (44.44)                                        
  3 Secord, Mary T            10 WSY-MA               8:18.39    8:12.73 B      
                  42.70     1:30.77 (48.07)     2:20.59 (49.82)     3:11.08 (50.49)
        4:01.19 (50.11)     4:53.28 (52.09)     5:44.22 (50.94)     6:35.77 (51.55)
        7:28.11 (52.34)     8:12.73 (44.62)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Behr, Mary J              10 NLAC-MA                   NT    7:51.95 B      
                  38.66     1:25.03 (46.37)     2:12.87 (47.84)     3:00.15 (47.28)
        3:51.26 (51.11)     4:40.66 (49.40)     5:28.44 (47.78)     6:19.45 (51.01)
        7:11.14 (51.69)     7:51.95 (40.81)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 5:13.24   10/7/2012 MARGET S SHELLY, CC   -MA                  
                5:21.99  11-12 AAAA
                5:37.29  11-12 AAA
                5:52.59  11-12 AA
                6:07.99  11-12 A
                7:09.29  11-12 B
                     --  11-12 C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shelly, Marget S          12 CC-MA                5:26.98    5:13.24%AAAA   
                  28.66     1:00.06 (31.40)     1:31.96 (31.90)     2:04.44 (32.48)
        2:36.62 (32.18)     3:08.57 (31.95)     3:40.85 (32.28)     4:12.33 (31.48)
        4:43.36 (31.03)     5:13.24 (29.88)                                        
  2 Lewis, Meghan K           11 NLAC-MA              6:06.57    5:56.96 A      
                  31.79     1:07.38 (35.59)     1:43.30 (35.92)     2:20.04 (36.74)
        2:56.16 (36.12)     3:32.86 (36.70)     4:09.63 (36.77)     4:45.80 (36.17)
        5:21.91 (36.11)     5:56.96 (35.05)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Carper, Ashley N          11 NLAC-MA              6:09.59    6:01.40 A      
                  31.78     1:07.61 (35.83)     1:44.64 (37.03)     2:21.88 (37.24)
        2:58.84 (36.96)     3:35.79 (36.95)     4:12.87 (37.08)     4:49.94 (37.07)
        5:26.42 (36.48)     6:01.40 (34.98)                                        
  2 Neville, Madeline N       12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   6:18.79    6:03.14 A      
                  32.15     1:07.41 (35.26)     1:43.59 (36.18)     2:19.74 (36.15)
        2:56.25 (36.51)     3:33.65 (37.40)     4:11.13 (37.48)     4:49.15 (38.02)
        5:26.78 (37.63)     6:03.14 (36.36)                                        
  3 Turner, Sam M             12 LAC-MA               6:40.69    6:13.84 B      
                  32.81     1:10.00 (37.19)     1:48.09 (38.09)     2:26.28 (38.19)
        3:05.35 (39.07)     3:44.08 (38.73)     4:22.44 (38.36)     5:00.32 (37.88)
        5:38.10 (37.78)     6:13.84 (35.74)                                        
  4 Paxton, Ali L             12 WSY-MA               6:47.50    6:16.11 B      
                  33.57     1:10.72 (37.15)     1:49.35 (38.63)     2:28.02 (38.67)
        3:06.68 (38.66)     3:45.74 (39.06)     4:24.97 (39.23)     5:04.08 (39.11)
        5:40.71 (36.63)     6:16.11 (35.40)                                        
  5 Maloy, Taryn E            11 HERSHEY-MA           6:26.19    6:18.83 B      
                  32.84     1:09.82 (36.98)     1:47.94 (38.12)     2:26.43 (38.49)
        3:05.58 (39.15)     3:44.40 (38.82)     4:23.52 (39.12)     5:02.66 (39.14)
        5:41.51 (38.85)     6:18.83 (37.32)                                        
  6 Goldstone, Allison A      11 NLAC-MA              6:49.67    6:19.59 B      
                  32.00     1:09.43 (37.43)     1:48.42 (38.99)     2:27.32 (38.90)
        3:05.88 (38.56)     3:46.08 (40.20)     4:24.42 (38.34)     5:03.80 (39.38)
        5:43.75 (39.95)     6:19.59 (35.84)                                        
  7 Baker, Jaclyn J           12 LVA-MA               6:36.36    6:19.66 B      
                  32.51     1:08.39 (35.88)     1:46.00 (37.61)     2:25.14 (39.14)
        3:04.29 (39.15)     3:43.86 (39.57)     4:22.70 (38.84)     5:02.44 (39.74)
        5:41.33 (38.89)     6:19.66 (38.33)                                        
  8 Riddle, Lilly F           11 NLAC-MA              7:04.69    6:26.23 B      
                  34.02     1:13.54 (39.52)     1:53.05 (39.51)     2:32.09 (39.04)
        3:11.84 (39.75)     3:51.79 (39.95)     4:31.37 (39.58)     5:10.96 (39.59)
        5:50.34 (39.38)     6:26.23 (35.89)                                        
  9 Hughes, Meghan P          11 NLAC-MA              6:36.31    6:26.92 B      
                  33.16     1:10.09 (36.93)     1:48.83 (38.74)     2:28.07 (39.24)
        3:07.38 (39.31)     3:48.01 (40.63)     4:28.23 (40.22)     5:08.09 (39.86)
        5:48.09 (40.00)     6:26.92 (38.83)                                        
 10 Fackler, Katie            11 HERSHEY-MA           6:55.45    6:27.27 B      
                  33.87     1:11.74 (37.87)     1:50.35 (38.61)     2:30.37 (40.02)
        3:10.01 (39.64)     3:49.37 (39.36)     4:29.78 (40.41)     5:10.35 (40.57)
        5:49.51 (39.16)     6:27.27 (37.76)                                        
 11 Finton, Sarah C           11 NLAC-MA              6:35.05    6:31.33 B      
                  34.39     1:12.47 (38.08)     1:52.02 (39.55)     2:32.27 (40.25)
        3:13.50 (41.23)     3:54.55 (41.05)     4:34.22 (39.67)     5:14.53 (40.31)
        5:53.38 (38.85)     6:31.33 (37.95)                                        
 12 Bauer, Isabelle R         11 ALBRIGHT-MA          6:53.47    6:45.53 B      
                  34.38     1:15.55 (41.17)     1:58.91 (43.36)     2:39.46 (40.55)
        3:21.44 (41.98)     4:02.87 (41.43)     4:43.92 (41.05)     5:26.02 (42.10)
        6:07.20 (41.18)     6:45.53 (38.33)                                        
 13 Lee, Nicole A             11 WSY-MA               6:50.16    6:53.27 B      
                  34.37     1:13.39 (39.02)     1:54.36 (40.97)     2:36.20 (41.84)
        3:19.49 (43.29)     4:02.17 (42.68)     4:45.63 (43.46)     5:28.66 (43.03)
        6:11.76 (43.10)     6:53.27 (41.51)                                        
 14 Sanderson, Fiona C        12 COLLEGIATE-MA        7:04.83    6:57.89 B      
                  35.41     1:15.71 (40.30)     1:55.44 (39.73)     2:36.61 (41.17)
        3:19.55 (42.94)     4:02.96 (43.41)     4:47.96 (45.00)     5:32.90 (44.94)
        6:17.69 (44.79)     6:57.89 (40.20)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Tafuto, Sally E           12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    5:55.63 A      
                  30.31     1:04.37 (34.06)     1:40.00 (35.63)     2:16.67 (36.67)
        2:53.76 (37.09)     3:30.49 (36.73)     4:07.28 (36.79)     4:44.38 (37.10)
        5:20.77 (36.39)     5:55.63 (34.86)                                        
  2 Neff, Kali J              12 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    6:26.17 B      
                  33.12     1:11.06 (37.94)     1:50.51 (39.45)     2:29.76 (39.25)
        3:09.66 (39.90)     3:48.77 (39.11)     4:27.84 (39.07)     5:07.98 (40.14)
        5:47.15 (39.17)     6:26.17 (39.02)                                        
  3 Goldstone, Haley N        11 NLAC-MA                   NT    6:29.75 B      
                  34.89     1:15.21 (40.32)     1:54.68 (39.47)     2:34.61 (39.93)
        3:14.54 (39.93)     3:53.93 (39.39)     4:33.77 (39.84)     5:13.27 (39.50)
        5:53.05 (39.78)     6:29.75 (36.70)                                        
  4 Davis, Kaylee L           12 LVA-MA               7:21.99    6:36.42 B      
                  35.84     1:14.58 (38.74)     1:53.43 (38.85)     2:33.35 (39.92)
        3:13.60 (40.25)     3:55.54 (41.94)     4:36.38 (40.84)     5:18.00 (41.62)
        5:58.70 (40.70)     6:36.42 (37.72)                                        
  5 Taylor, Olivia            11 DSC-MA               7:14.74    6:40.88 B      
                  33.23     1:12.74 (39.51)     1:53.23 (40.49)     2:33.25 (40.02)
        3:13.96 (40.71)     3:55.92 (41.96)     4:37.81 (41.89)     5:19.69 (41.88)
        6:01.58 (41.89)     6:40.88 (39.30)                                        
  6 Carrasco, Katie M         12 DSC-MA                    NT    7:05.87 B      
                  36.75     1:19.81 (43.06)     2:03.86 (44.05)                    
                                4:15.84 ( )     4:59.37 (43.53)     5:43.08 (43.71)
        6:26.71 (43.63)     7:05.87 (39.16)                                        
  7 Koons, Sydney R           11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    7:11.74 C      
                  37.47     1:21.00 (43.53)     2:05.51 (44.51)     2:49.33 (43.82)
        3:33.37 (44.04)     4:18.26 (44.89)     5:02.28 (44.02)     5:45.59 (43.31)
        6:30.51 (44.92)     7:11.74 (41.23)                                        
  8 Eichman, Olivia A         11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    7:27.45 C      
                  39.14     1:22.73 (43.59)     2:07.39 (44.66)     2:53.00 (45.61)
        3:37.45 (44.45)     4:23.51 (46.06)     5:10.05 (46.54)     5:57.22 (47.17)
        6:43.60 (46.38)     7:27.45 (43.85)                                        
  9 Harris, Rachel A          11 NLAC-MA                   NT    7:29.37 C      
                  35.55     1:18.39 (42.84)     2:04.21 (45.82)     2:51.21 (47.00)
        3:38.42 (47.21)     4:25.90 (47.48)     5:11.78 (45.88)     5:58.97 (47.19)
        6:46.23 (47.26)     7:29.37 (43.14)                                        
 10 Sugra, Anna               11 MARA-MA              8:06.82    7:33.28 C      
                  38.27     1:22.76 (44.49)     2:09.06 (46.30)     2:56.69 (47.63)
        3:42.98 (46.29)     4:30.08 (47.10)     5:15.85 (45.77)     6:02.84 (46.99)
        6:48.80 (45.96)     7:33.28 (44.48)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Jackett, Paige E          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   6:27.18         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  31.51     1:06.60 (35.09)     1:42.16 (35.56)     2:17.88 (35.72)
        2:54.47 (36.59)     3:30.39 (35.92)     4:07.20 (36.81)     4:42.76 (35.56)
        5:18.14 (35.38)          DQ (34.48)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 7:50.91   10/7/2012 BRENDAN M HOHMAN, DSC  -MA                 
                5:51.99  9-10 AAAA
                6:08.79  9-10 AAA
                6:25.49  9-10 AA
                6:42.29  9-10 A
                8:22.79  9-10 B
                     --  9-10 C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Hohman, Brendan M         10 DSC-MA                    NT    7:50.91%B      
                  39.50     1:25.56 (46.06)     2:14.00 (48.44)     3:02.09 (48.09)
        3:50.28 (48.19)     4:38.30 (48.02)     5:26.35 (48.05)     6:15.68 (49.33)
        7:04.27 (48.59)     7:50.91 (46.64)                                        
  2 Zheng, Garrick             9 NLAC-MA                   NT    8:21.65 B      
                  39.48     1:27.53 (48.05)     2:18.58 (51.05)     3:10.19 (51.61)
        4:02.84 (52.65)   5:49.79 (1:46.95)     6:44.55 (54.76)     7:36.27 (51.72)
        8:22.46 (46.19)         8:21.65 ( )                                        
  3 Smith, Micah A             9 EPAC-MA                   NT    8:28.96 C      
                  41.69     1:29.96 (48.27)     2:21.74 (51.78)     3:15.88 (54.14)
        4:07.81 (51.93)     5:02.52 (54.71)     5:56.74 (54.22)     6:49.04 (52.30)
        7:41.20 (52.16)     8:28.96 (47.76)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 5:02.22   10/7/2012 MIGUEL M JACOME, LAC  -MA                  
                5:17.29  11-12 AAAA
                5:32.39  11-12 AAA
                5:47.49  11-12 AA
                6:02.59  11-12 A
                7:02.99  11-12 B
                     --  11-12 C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jacome, Miguel M          12 LAC-MA               5:19.02    5:02.22%AAAA   
                  27.06       56.73 (29.67)     1:27.39 (30.66)     1:58.48 (31.09)
        2:28.91 (30.43)     2:59.44 (30.53)     3:29.99 (30.55)     4:00.81 (30.82)
        4:32.09 (31.28)     5:02.22 (30.13)                                        
  2 Benner, Max D             12 NLAC-MA              5:58.00    5:39.50 AA     
                  30.16     1:03.90 (33.74)     1:38.52 (34.62)     2:12.67 (34.15)
        2:47.02 (34.35)     3:22.34 (35.32)     3:57.12 (34.78)     4:32.16 (35.04)
        5:06.13 (33.97)     5:39.50 (33.37)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Challis, Mikey J          12 NLAC-MA              6:14.12    6:08.70 B      
                  32.10     1:08.96 (36.86)     1:47.08 (38.12)     2:25.64 (38.56)
        3:03.92 (38.28)     3:41.54 (37.62)     4:19.07 (37.53)     4:58.55 (39.48)
        5:34.62 (36.07)     6:08.70 (34.08)                                        
  2 Wisotzkey, Ray B          12 DSC-MA               6:54.35    6:10.22 B      
                  30.20     1:05.64 (35.44)     1:43.42 (37.78)     2:21.78 (38.36)
        3:00.61 (38.83)     3:39.36 (38.75)     4:17.70 (38.34)     4:56.25 (38.55)
        5:35.00 (38.75)     6:10.22 (35.22)                                        
  3 Mills, Justin I           12 COLLEGIATE-MA        6:32.24    6:27.37 B      
                  30.90     1:06.60 (35.70)     1:44.96 (38.36)     2:24.80 (39.84)
        3:05.19 (40.39)     3:46.40 (41.21)     4:27.72 (41.32)     5:08.91 (41.19)
        5:49.67 (40.76)     6:27.37 (37.70)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Lynam, Nick P             11 LAC-MA               7:14.47    6:21.25 B      
                  30.98     1:09.07 (38.09)     1:47.74 (38.67)     2:27.08 (39.34)
        3:07.08 (40.00)     3:46.29 (39.21)     4:26.20 (39.91)     5:06.44 (40.24)
        5:46.85 (40.41)     6:21.25 (34.40)                                        
  2 Fissella, Andre D         11 LAC-MA                    NT    6:36.87 B      
                  33.40     1:12.54 (39.14)     1:52.42 (39.88)     2:32.95 (40.53)
        3:13.83 (40.88)   4:36.47 (1:22.64)     5:16.28 (39.81)     5:58.35 (42.07)
        6:36.86 (38.51)      6:36.87 (0.01)                                        
  3 Pitassi, Justin T         11 LPAC-MA                   NT    6:41.83 B      
                  34.38     1:14.32 (39.94)     1:55.88 (41.56)     2:37.48 (41.60)
        3:19.01 (41.53)     4:00.73 (41.72)     4:43.76 (43.03)     5:24.47 (40.71)
        6:05.24 (40.77)     6:41.83 (36.59)                                        
  4 Korich, Owen B            11 MARA-MA                   NT    8:35.77 C      
                  43.04     1:31.07 (48.03)     2:20.65 (49.58)     3:13.89 (53.24)
        4:07.09 (53.20)     4:59.59 (52.50)     5:55.02 (55.43)     6:51.66 (56.64)
        7:47.16 (55.50)     8:35.77 (48.61)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:16.85   10/7/2012 KATIE K HORAN, Collegiate                  
                2:14.39  AAAA
                2:21.79  AAA
                2:29.09  AA
                2:36.39  A
                3:20.19  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Horan, Katie K            10 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:22.47    2:16.85%AAA    
                  31.59     1:06.92 (35.33)     1:43.14 (36.22)     2:16.85 (33.71)
  2 Raab, Shannon C           10 HERSHEY-MA           2:27.06    2:26.68 AA     
                  33.08     1:10.18 (37.10)     1:48.47 (38.29)     2:26.68 (38.21)
B - Division  
  1 Uhlin, Brina              10 DSC-MA               2:41.40    2:42.97 B      
                  36.28     1:19.18 (42.90)     2:03.32 (44.14)     2:42.97 (39.65)
  2 Challis, Jodie S          10 NLAC-MA              2:57.09    2:43.33 B      
                  36.99     1:19.44 (42.45)     2:03.04 (43.60)     2:43.33 (40.29)
  3 Clough, Caroline E        10 HERSHEY-MA           2:55.05    2:51.11 B      
                  38.06     1:22.59 (44.53)     2:07.91 (45.32)     2:51.11 (43.20)
  4 Trout, Riley E            10 UNATTACHED-MA        3:06.30    2:51.26 B      
                  38.26     1:22.17 (43.91)     2:08.37 (46.20)     2:51.26 (42.89)
  5 Behr, Mary J              10 NLAC-MA              3:09.62    3:01.71 B      
                  38.63     1:26.17 (47.54)     2:16.19 (50.02)     3:01.71 (45.52)
C - Division  
  1 Rickert, Marlee           10 RY-MA                     NT    2:40.76 B      
                  34.03     1:15.57 (41.54)     1:58.06 (42.49)     2:40.76 (42.70)
  2 Cole, Mykayla P            9 STINGRAYS-MA              NT    2:58.11 B      
                  38.64     1:25.97 (47.33)     2:13.21 (47.24)     2:58.11 (44.90)
  3 Parsons, Kierra           10 DSC-MA                    NT    3:05.30 B      
                  39.87     1:25.66 (45.79)     2:09.84 (44.18)     3:05.30 (55.46)
  4 Hughes, Caroline S         9 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:07.31 B      
                  41.21     1:27.94 (46.73)     2:18.51 (50.57)     3:07.31 (48.80)
  5 Weller, Ally H            10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:09.10 B      
                  39.10     1:25.49 (46.39)     2:09.46 (43.97)     3:09.10 (59.64)
  6 Shifflet, Erin S          10 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    3:13.52 B      
                  41.28     1:31.62 (50.34)     2:23.93 (52.31)     3:13.52 (49.59)
  7 Ceneviva, Katie J          9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:26.70 C      
                  43.47     1:38.09 (54.62)     2:33.81 (55.72)     3:26.70 (52.89)
  8 Winters, Natalie J        10 LVA-MA                    NT    4:03.03 C      
                  53.34   1:55.99 (1:02.65)   3:03.78 (1:07.79)     4:03.03 (59.25)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Parry, Ashley N            9 LAC-MA               3:08.55         DQ        
      False start
                  37.27                             2:10.95 ( )          DQ (42.83)
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:23.37  10/10/2004 WILL G MANION, EACM                        
                2:12.39  AAAA
                2:18.69  AAA
                2:24.99  AA
                2:31.29  A
                3:09.09  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Chase, Tommy              10 WSY-MA               2:34.08    2:33.12 B      
                  34.45     1:14.77 (40.32)     1:55.41 (40.64)     2:33.12 (37.71)
  2 Majka, Scott R            10 EPAC-MA              2:39.83    2:34.43 B      
                  35.18     1:15.18 (40.00)     1:56.61 (41.43)     2:34.43 (37.82)
  3 Bankowski, Gaaron R       10 DSC-MA               2:48.13    2:39.52 B      
                1:15.70     1:58.30 (42.60)     2:39.46 (41.16)      2:39.52 (0.06)
  4 Lenig, Trevor R           10 LVA-MA               2:50.43    2:47.79 B      
                  38.55     1:22.57 (44.02)     2:05.61 (43.04)     2:47.79 (42.18)
C - Division  
  1 Farrow, Kyle T            10 WSY-MA                    NT    2:30.24 A      
                  33.73     1:13.13 (39.40)     1:53.03 (39.90)     2:30.24 (37.21)
  2 Furlong, Christopher R    10 WSY-MA                    NT    2:32.47 B      
                  33.32     1:12.64 (39.32)     1:53.70 (41.06)     2:32.47 (38.77)
  3 Boyce, Ryan A              9 WSY-MA                    NT    2:50.13 B      
                  38.29     1:22.02 (43.73)     2:06.94 (44.92)     2:50.13 (43.19)
  4 Paynter, Jaren E          10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:50.31 B      
                  37.18   2:06.32 (1:29.14)     2:50.38 (44.06)         2:50.31 ( )
  5 Mills, Bryce M             8 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:53.77        
                  35.74     1:19.82 (44.08)     2:06.22 (46.40)     2:53.77 (47.55)
  6 Drexler, Noah              9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:55.89 B      
                  36.86     1:21.39 (44.53)     2:09.45 (48.06)     2:55.89 (46.44)
  7 So, Ian J                  9 WSY-MA                    NT    3:02.91 B      
                  40.93     1:28.46 (47.53)     2:18.12 (49.66)     3:02.91 (44.79)
  8 Wingert, Andreas M         9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:04.76 B      
                  41.03     1:27.98 (46.95)     2:17.90 (49.92)     3:04.76 (46.86)
  9 Zheng, Garrick             9 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:12.56 C      
                  41.87     1:30.64 (48.77)     2:22.15 (51.51)     3:12.56 (50.41)
 10 Rineer, Derek S           10 WSY-MA                    NT    3:12.67 C      
                  40.23     1:30.90 (50.67)     2:21.68 (50.78)     3:12.67 (50.99)
 11 Rineer, Dakota R          10 WSY-MA                    NT    3:39.33 C      
                  45.02   1:50.33 (1:05.31)     2:46.64 (56.31)     3:39.33 (52.69)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Spencer, Noah N           10 WSY-MA               2:49.03         DQ        
      False start
                  37.72     1:21.38 (43.66)     2:07.48 (46.10)          DQ (43.91)
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:05.38  10/10/2004 KATHERINE C BURKHART, UMLY-MA              
                2:00.89  AAAA
                2:06.69  AAA
                2:12.39  AA
                2:18.19  A
                2:41.19  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Geci, Mandy L             12 UNA-RIDGWAY Y-AM     2:07.05    2:09.85 AA     
                  28.82     1:01.53 (32.71)     1:36.23 (34.70)     2:09.85 (33.62)
  2 Durning, Abbie R          12 LAC-MA               2:17.63    2:22.56 B      
                  30.44     1:06.04 (35.60)     1:44.90 (38.86)     2:22.56 (37.66)
B - Division  
  1 Wyant, Sarah R            12 WSY-MA               2:18.70    2:09.71 AA     
                  28.89     1:01.28 (32.39)     1:35.61 (34.33)     2:09.71 (34.10)
  2 Jackett, Paige E          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:24.40    2:16.30 A      
                  30.09     1:04.20 (34.11)     1:40.48 (36.28)     2:16.30 (35.82)
  3 Carper, Ashley N          11 NLAC-MA              2:22.26    2:17.78 A      
                  31.42     1:06.45 (35.03)     1:42.47 (36.02)     2:17.78 (35.31)
  4 Lewis, Meghan K           11 NLAC-MA              2:24.94    2:18.63 B      
                  31.88     1:07.37 (35.49)     1:43.85 (36.48)     2:18.63 (34.78)
  5 Paxton, Ali L             12 WSY-MA               2:30.32    2:19.55 B      
                  32.63     1:08.68 (36.05)     1:44.56 (35.88)     2:19.55 (34.99)
  6 Michaels, Lauren          11 SUNY-MA              2:23.56    2:19.94 B      
                  32.38     1:07.62 (35.24)     1:44.25 (36.63)     2:19.94 (35.69)
  7 Linsky, Marisa K          12 LVA-MA               2:21.95    2:22.50 B      
                  32.50     1:09.64 (37.14)     1:47.28 (37.64)     2:22.50 (35.22)
  8 Gring, Cameron            11 RY-MA                2:29.37    2:22.79 B      
                  32.52     1:09.09 (36.57)     1:47.07 (37.98)     2:22.79 (35.72)
  9 Majka, Alexis N           11 EPAC-MA              2:30.72    2:23.72 B      
                  33.11     1:10.02 (36.91)     1:47.40 (37.38)     2:23.72 (36.32)
 10 Goldstone, Allison A      11 NLAC-MA              2:40.09    2:24.61 B      
                  32.33     1:09.74 (37.41)     1:47.97 (38.23)     2:24.61 (36.64)
 11 Hughes, Meghan P          11 NLAC-MA              2:29.27    2:24.80 B      
                  32.87     1:09.61 (36.74)     1:47.95 (38.34)     2:24.80 (36.85)
 12 Wetmore, Kay E            11 LVA-MA               2:29.11    2:25.86 B      
                  33.77     1:11.53 (37.76)     1:49.38 (37.85)     2:25.86 (36.48)
 13 Goldstone, Haley N        11 NLAC-MA              2:37.13    2:26.53 B      
                  32.85     1:10.66 (37.81)     1:49.45 (38.79)     2:26.53 (37.08)
 14 Finton, Sarah C           11 NLAC-MA              2:28.35    2:26.95 B      
                  34.26     1:11.73 (37.47)     1:50.59 (38.86)     2:26.95 (36.36)
 15 Kesselring, Kassi N       11 HAY-MA               2:36.91    2:27.98 B      
                  32.80     1:09.89 (37.09)     1:49.04 (39.15)     2:27.98 (38.94)
 16 Boyce, Katelyn M          11 WSY-MA               2:32.41    2:30.36 B      
                  34.27     1:12.38 (38.11)     1:51.70 (39.32)     2:30.36 (38.66)
 17 Kramer, Nina E            11 LAC-MA               2:38.61    2:32.40 B      
                  35.28     1:14.39 (39.11)     1:54.45 (40.06)     2:32.40 (37.95)
C - Division  
  1 King, Caelyn K            12 WSY-MA               2:51.78    2:15.12 A      
                  29.87     1:03.65 (33.78)     1:39.30 (35.65)     2:15.12 (35.82)
  2 Turner, Sam M             12 LAC-MA                    NT    2:18.19 A      
                  31.88     1:07.29 (35.41)     1:42.88 (35.59)     2:18.19 (35.31)
  3 Riddle, Lilly F           11 NLAC-MA              2:42.32    2:23.97 B      
                  33.21     1:11.31 (38.10)     1:48.54 (37.23)     2:23.97 (35.43)
  4 Appler, Sophie            11 RY-MA                     NT    2:25.27 B      
                  32.89     1:09.89 (37.00)     1:48.52 (38.63)     2:25.27 (36.75)
  5 Yatko, Lizzy N            11 GSY-MA                    NT    2:29.49 B      
                  35.20     1:14.98 (39.78)     1:54.53 (39.55)     2:29.49 (34.96)
  6 Van der Sleen, Katelyn R  11 RY-MA                     NT    2:29.77 B      
                  32.07     1:10.35 (38.28)     1:51.64 (41.29)     2:29.77 (38.13)
  7 Stephens, Abbey L         11 ALBRIGHT-MA               NT    2:30.82 B      
                  34.65     1:13.88 (39.23)     1:53.40 (39.52)     2:30.82 (37.42)
  8 Bolden, Carolyn N         11 WSY-MA                    NT    2:31.96 B      
                  35.14     1:14.80 (39.66)     1:54.00 (39.20)     2:31.96 (37.96)
  9 Hartzler, Maya J          11 LAC-MA                    NT    2:33.16 B      
                  32.87     1:11.78 (38.91)     1:52.93 (41.15)     2:33.16 (40.23)
 10 Kesselring, Tatti N       11 HAY-MA               2:42.10    2:33.95 B      
                  35.34     1:14.83 (39.49)     1:56.25 (41.42)     2:33.95 (37.70)
 11 Stramara, Alexis H        11 LAC-MA               2:45.79    2:35.15 B      
                  35.27     1:15.56 (40.29)     1:56.32 (40.76)     2:35.15 (38.83)
 12 Valent, Jenny A           12 LAC-MA               2:46.93    2:37.57 B      
                                2:37.23 ( )      2:37.57 (0.34)                    
 13 Cole, Zoey T              11 STINGRAYS-MA         2:53.88    2:39.56 B      
                  34.39     1:16.43 (42.04)     1:59.41 (42.98)     2:39.56 (40.15)
 14 Hunt, Katelyn E           11 WSY-MA               2:44.06    2:40.63 B      
                  35.92     1:17.11 (41.19)     2:00.09 (42.98)     2:40.63 (40.54)
 15 Van Louvender, Kirsten M  11 GSY-MA                    NT    2:41.16 B      
                  35.98     1:17.01 (41.03)     2:00.25 (43.24)     2:41.16 (40.91)
 16 Stramara, Kailey A        12 LAC-MA               2:50.99    2:42.22 C      
                  34.68     1:16.14 (41.46)     2:00.69 (44.55)     2:42.22 (41.53)
 17 Gerber, Lauren B          12 LVA-MA               2:43.86    2:43.41 C      
                  37.29     1:18.85 (41.56)     2:01.53 (42.68)     2:43.41 (41.88)
 18 Olson, Rachel L           11 DSC-MA               2:53.05    2:43.92 C      
                  37.01     1:19.16 (42.15)     2:02.05 (42.89)     2:43.92 (41.87)
 19 Harris, Rachel A          11 NLAC-MA              2:58.25    2:46.03 C      
                  35.10     1:17.17 (42.07)     2:02.34 (45.17)     2:46.03 (43.69)
 20 Maron, Chloe M            11 UN-MA                     NT    2:48.98 C      
                  37.57     1:19.73 (42.16)     2:04.84 (45.11)     2:48.98 (44.14)
 21 Cahill, Morgan R          12 LVA-MA                    NT    2:53.78 C      
                  40.60   2:10.50 (1:29.90)     2:53.82 (43.32)         2:53.78 ( )
 22 Tardibuono, Taylor K      11 UN-MA                     NT    2:54.09 C      
                1:21.88     2:08.94 (47.06)     2:54.09 (45.15)                    
 23 Bledsoe, Lola C           11 LAC-MA               2:51.34    2:54.15 C      
                  39.06     1:24.40 (45.34)     2:10.85 (46.45)     2:54.15 (43.30)
 24 Green, Cara L             11 HAY-MA               2:58.73    2:55.09 C      
                  40.06     1:26.54 (46.48)     2:13.57 (47.03)     2:55.09 (41.52)
 25 Bonin, Ryan               11 GSY-MA                    NT    3:05.06 C      
                                                    3:05.01 ( )      3:05.06 (0.05)
 26 Cahill, Emma M            11 LVA-MA                    NT    3:20.08 C      
                  43.28                             3:20.19 ( )         3:20.08 ( )
 27 Kriner, Ember J           12 LAC-MA                    NT    3:35.16 C      
                  44.65                             3:35.18 ( )         3:35.16 ( )
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:52.94   10/7/2012 MIGUEL M JACOME, LAC  -MA                  
                1:57.89  AAAA
                2:03.49  AAA
                2:09.19  AA
                2:14.79  A
                2:37.19  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jacome, Miguel M          12 LAC-MA               1:58.81    1:52.94%AAAA   
                  26.44       55.12 (28.68)     1:24.33 (29.21)     1:52.94 (28.61)
  2 Lauver, Josiah            12 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:13.60    2:07.35 AA     
                  28.79     1:02.48 (33.69)     1:36.03 (33.55)     2:07.35 (31.32)
  3 Benner, Max D             12 NLAC-MA              2:12.89    2:07.88 AA     
                  29.77     1:02.49 (32.72)     1:36.24 (33.75)     2:07.88 (31.64)
B - Division  
  1 Morris, Matt J            12 NLAC-MA              2:36.67    2:16.35 B      
                  30.74     1:04.62 (33.88)   2:16.38 (1:11.76)         2:16.35 ( )
  2 Smith, Caed M             12 EPAC-MA              2:18.77    2:16.37 B      
                  31.01     1:06.61 (35.60)     1:42.35 (35.74)     2:16.37 (34.02)
  3 Challis, Mikey J          12 NLAC-MA              2:21.57    2:16.72 B      
                  31.04     1:05.68 (34.64)     1:41.77 (36.09)     2:16.72 (34.95)
  4 Uhlin, Cade T             12 DSC-MA               2:28.85    2:17.79 B      
                  31.03     1:05.13 (34.10)     1:40.90 (35.77)     2:17.79 (36.89)
  5 Mills, Justin I           12 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:23.83    2:20.80 B      
                  31.09     1:06.36 (35.27)     1:43.40 (37.04)     2:20.80 (37.40)
  6 Hagan, Zach J             12 HERSHEY-MA           2:35.62    2:21.18 B      
                  30.93     1:06.94 (36.01)     1:44.14 (37.20)     2:21.18 (37.04)
  7 Lynam, Nick P             11 LAC-MA               2:29.99    2:23.76 B      
                  31.98     1:09.58 (37.60)     1:48.90 (39.32)     2:23.76 (34.86)
  8 Atkinson, Bradley A       11 DSC-MA               2:23.15    2:24.32 B      
                  32.74     1:09.49 (36.75)     1:47.66 (38.17)     2:24.32 (36.66)
  9 Skiles, Logan G           11 WSY-MA               2:32.53    2:25.28 B      
                  32.52     1:09.90 (37.38)     1:49.95 (40.05)     2:25.28 (35.33)
 10 Pitassi, Justin T         11 LPAC-MA              2:25.48    2:28.70 B      
                  33.50     1:11.47 (37.97)     1:51.18 (39.71)     2:28.70 (37.52)
C - Division  
  1 Zhuang, John Z            11 HERSHEY-MA           2:43.67    2:26.26 B      
                  33.62     1:10.76 (37.14)     1:49.28 (38.52)     2:26.26 (36.98)
  2 Montisano, Marcus W       12 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:37.86    2:30.58 B      
                  32.56     1:09.91 (37.35)     1:50.61 (40.70)     2:30.58 (39.97)
  3 Shockey, Jeremy T         11 RY-MA                     NT    2:32.80 B      
                  33.27     1:12.26 (38.99)     1:53.26 (41.00)     2:32.80 (39.54)
  4 Valeriano, Max            11 RY-MA                     NT    2:33.30 B      
                  34.16     1:15.26 (41.10)     1:55.87 (40.61)     2:33.30 (37.43)
  5 D'Souza, Shawn K          12 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:41.63    2:34.72 B      
                  32.92     1:11.77 (38.85)     1:53.07 (41.30)     2:34.72 (41.65)
  6 Khafagy, Ziyad E          12 LVA-MA                    NT    2:39.43 C      
                  32.74     1:12.93 (40.19)     1:58.07 (45.14)     2:39.43 (41.36)
  7 Lenig, Justin W           12 LVA-MA               3:01.69    2:52.00 C      
                  37.51                             2:07.33 ( )     2:52.00 (44.67)
  8 Emmerling, Kyle L         11 LAC-MA               3:06.58    2:54.44 C      
                  38.52     1:25.37 (46.85)     2:11.58 (46.21)     2:54.44 (42.86)
  9 Edupuganti, Sid S         11 WSY-MA                    NT    3:06.85 C      
                  38.24     1:26.26 (48.02)     2:17.99 (51.73)     3:06.85 (48.86)
 10 Albert, Jacob S           11 LVA-MA                    NT    3:35.22 C      
                  46.73     1:42.73 (56.00)     2:40.75 (58.02)     3:35.22 (54.47)
 
Event 73  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 32.02   2/15/2004 CAROLINE BIXLER - NBAC                       
                30.99  AAAA
                32.89  AAA
                34.79  AA
                36.69  A
                47.99  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Shannon C           10 HERSHEY-MA             33.35      32.67 AAA    
  2 Rickert, Marlee           10 RY-MA                  34.40      33.74 AA     
  3 Uhlin, Brina              10 DSC-MA                 36.67      36.52 A      
B - Division  
  1 Matchett, Ginger H        10 MARA-MA                36.97      36.85 B      
  2 Lauer, Abby E              9 COLLEGIATE-MA          37.15      37.23 B      
  3 Yoder, Katelyn A          10 DSC-MA                 44.02      39.62 B      
  4 Madden, Erin L            10 LVA-MA                 47.45      40.10 B      
  5 Trout, Riley E            10 UNATTACHED-MA          41.26      40.33 B      
  6 Krawizcki, Gracyn I       10 MARA-MA                45.72      42.19 B      
  7 Hardy, Sarah R            10 GETTYSBURG-MA          46.30      43.41 B      
  8 Delaney, Julia J          10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     43.70      43.61 B      
  9 Hughes, Caroline S         9 NLAC-MA                46.94      44.87 B      
C - Division  
  1 Shultz, Audrey            10 RY-MA                     NT      36.39 A      
  2 Wasielevski, Sarah         9 RY-MA                     NT      36.58 A      
  3 Appler, Emma              10 RY-MA                     NT      38.09 B      
  4 Tafuto, Tori C             9 HERSHEY-MA             57.90      39.00 B      
  5 Challis, Jodie S          10 NLAC-MA                48.85      41.24 B      
  6 Miller, Bryanna M         10 MARA-MA                   NT      41.50 B      
  7 Richards, Kristy R        10 WSY-MA                    NT      42.24 B      
  8 Behr, Mary J              10 NLAC-MA                49.58      43.38 B      
  9 Parry, Ashley N            9 LAC-MA                    NT      43.62 B      
 10 Clough, Caroline E        10 HERSHEY-MA             48.52      43.69 B      
 11 Woronko, Angela E          9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      44.25 B      
 12 Recce, Alena S             9 LPAC-MA                   NT      44.39 B      
 13 Weller, Ally H            10 HERSHEY-MA                NT      44.67 B      
 14 Mason, Ashlyn N            9 WSY-MA                    NT      45.13 B      
 15 Secord, Mary T            10 WSY-MA                 59.14      46.00 B      
 16 Logan, Hannah K           10 LPAC-MA                   NT      46.79 B      
 17 Ruddle, Jillian T         10 HERSHEY-MA                NT      47.50 B      
 18 Emmerling, Anya M          9 LAC-MA                    NT      50.56 C      
 19 Braun, Ella                9 RY-MA                     NT      50.59 C      
 20 Hillier, Sage J           10 UN-MA                1:11.83      58.59 C      
 21 Shumaker, Olivia E         9 DSC-MA                    NT      59.26 C      
 22 Papez, Emily R            10 DSC-MA                    NT      59.57 C      
 23 Zimmerman, Hannah M        9 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:03.92 C      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Cole, Mykayla P            9 STINGRAYS-MA           42.78         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Kanelos, Alexa S           9 EPAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Zimmerman, Marlee I       10 LPAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 74  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 30.57   2/22/2004 DAVID J NOLAN  -  HERSHEY                    
                30.89  AAAA
                32.69  AAA
                34.39  AA
                36.19  A
                46.69  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Zack A         10 WSY-MA                 33.07      31.78 AAA    
  2 Durantine, Elijah S       10 UNATTACHED-MA          32.69      32.00 AAA    
  3 Miller, Zac Q             10 LPAC-MA                33.08      33.14 AA     
  4 Farrow, Kyle T            10 WSY-MA                 34.92      34.64 A      
B - Division  
  1 Spencer, Noah N           10 WSY-MA                 37.33      38.77 B      
  2 Fatta, Tanner J           10 DSC-MA                 41.59      41.94 B      
  3 Boyce, Ryan A              9 WSY-MA                 42.97      42.13 B      
  4 Majka, Scott R            10 EPAC-MA                40.66      42.74 B      
  5 Lenig, Trevor R           10 LVA-MA                 43.75      43.82 B      
  6 So, Ian J                  9 WSY-MA                 42.85      44.00 B      
  7 Hohman, Brendan M         10 DSC-MA                 45.96      45.52 B      
C - Division  
  1 Lutter, Samuel A          10 DSC-MA                    NT      38.34 B      
  2 Wingert, Andreas M         9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      40.92 B      
  3 Blacker, Alex L            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      42.44 B      
  4 Hoover, Justin M          10 HERSHEY-MA                NT      44.07 B      
  5 Mills, Ian J              10 COLLEGIATE-MA          52.01      51.80 C      
  6 DeMarchis, Samuel J       10 EPAC-MA                   NT      53.44 C      
  7 Eichman, Anthony C         9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      57.17 C      
  8 Layne, Andrew J           10 LVA-MA                    NT      58.69 C      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Reeder, Cameron A         10 LAC-MA                 36.93         DQ        
      False start
 -- Alander, Evan P            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Haris, Jack J             10 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Zheng, Garrick             9 NLAC-MA              1:07.53         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 27.18   2/22/2004 KATIE NOLAN  -  HERSHEY                      
                27.99  AAAA
                29.29  AAA
                30.59  AA
                31.89  A
                37.29  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Weiss, Laura I            12 WSY-MA                 29.44      30.12 AA     
  2 Turner, Sam M             12 LAC-MA                 30.20      30.85 A      
B - Division  
  1 Rankin, Carlee M          12 UN-MA                  33.11      31.34 A      
  2 Recce, Bella C            11 LPAC-MA                34.13      31.58 A      
  3 Tafuto, Sally E           12 HERSHEY-MA             32.29      31.68 A      
  4 Stein, Rachel E           12 WSY-MA                 32.03      32.16 B      
  5 Carper, Ashley N          11 NLAC-MA                32.83      32.27 B      
  6 Van der Sleen, Emily M    11 RY-MA                  32.74      32.33 B      
  7 Neville, Madeline N       12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     32.24      32.61 B      
  8 Fry, Kylie                12 RY-MA                  33.12      33.12 B      
  9 Sanderson, Fiona C        12 COLLEGIATE-MA          33.90      33.36 B      
 10 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    11 HERSHEY-MA             35.23      33.45 B      
 11 Gring, Cameron            11 RY-MA                  33.00      33.46 B      
 12 Chase, Mimi F             12 WSY-MA                 37.25      33.61 B      
 13 Wetmore, Kay E            11 LVA-MA                 33.49      33.75 B      
 14 Lewis, Meghan K           11 NLAC-MA                35.55      34.50 B      
 15 Appler, Sophie            11 RY-MA                  32.24      34.66 B      
 15 Bauer, Isabelle R         11 ALBRIGHT-MA            33.83      34.66 B      
 17 Marco, Eden G             11 DSC-MA                 34.23      35.05 B      
 18 Hughes, Meghan P          11 NLAC-MA                35.86      35.15 B      
 19 Baker, Jaclyn J           12 LVA-MA                 36.00      36.27 B      
 20 Cole, Zoey T              11 STINGRAYS-MA           37.18      36.29 B      
 21 Kesselring, Kassi N       11 HAY-MA                 37.00      37.61 C      
C - Division  
  1 Hartzler, Maya J          11 LAC-MA                    NT      32.01 B      
  2 Conrad, Jordan            12 RY-MA                     NT      33.03 B      
  3 Brown, Becca M            11 RY-MA                     NT      33.32 B      
  4 King, Caelyn K            12 WSY-MA                 44.94      34.18 B      
  5 Yatko, Lizzy N            11 GSY-MA                    NT      35.06 B      
  6 Taylor, Olivia            11 DSC-MA                 39.30      35.24 B      
  7 Riddle, Lilly F           11 NLAC-MA                40.54      36.02 B      
  8 Carrasco, Katie M         12 DSC-MA                 41.11      36.50 B      
  9 Papez, Hannah N           12 DSC-MA                 39.52      36.52 B      
 10 McCombs, Elizabeth M      12 DSC-MA                    NT      36.56 B      
 11 Stramara, Alexis H        11 LAC-MA                 40.75      37.14 B      
 12 Bolden, Carolyn N         11 WSY-MA                    NT      37.42 C      
 13 Wasielevski, Caroline     11 RY-MA                     NT      37.89 C      
 14 Johnson, Kelly A          11 DSC-MA                    NT      37.91 C      
 15 Noll, Brandi M            12 ALBRIGHT-MA            39.87      38.03 C      
 16 Kramer, Nina E            11 LAC-MA                 38.26      38.06 C      
 17 Strayer, Hannah L         11 UNATTACHED-MA          41.42      38.31 C      
 18 Newell, Morgan C          11 GETTYSBURG-MA          42.51      38.74 C      
 19 Corbett, Sarah L          11 DSC-MA                    NT      38.88 C      
 20 Valent, Jenny A           12 LAC-MA                 37.54      39.11 C      
 21 Koons, Sydney R           11 HERSHEY-MA                NT      40.14 C      
 22 Bledsoe, Lola C           11 LAC-MA                 40.94      40.45 C      
 23 Cahill, Morgan R          12 LVA-MA                    NT      40.49 C      
 24 Harris, Rachel A          11 NLAC-MA                41.57      41.28 C      
 25 Green, Cara L             11 HAY-MA                 44.21      42.89 C      
 26 Lee, Nicole A             11 WSY-MA                    NT      43.52 C      
 27 Campbell, Julia T         12 DSC-MA                    NT      46.21 C      
 28 Heisey, Avery E           11 DSC-MA                 47.84      46.34 C      
 29 Hickey, Angela F          12 NLAC-MA                59.37      47.54 C      
 30 Nedrow, Lauren R          11 DSC-MA                    NT      51.21 C      
 31 Kriner, Ember J           12 LAC-MA                 52.43      56.07 C      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Dubbs, Karrison           11 RY-MA                  30.92         DQ        
      False start
 -- Wyant, Sarah R            12 WSY-MA                 33.36         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 27.58   10/7/2012 MIGUEL M JACOME, LAC  -MA                    
                27.19  AAAA
                28.69  AAA
                30.19  AA
                31.69  A
                37.69  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jacome, Miguel M          12 LAC-MA                 28.97      27.58%AAA    
  2 James, Ryan M             12 PACS-MA                27.42      27.59 AAA    
  3 Lauver, Josiah            12 COLLEGIATE-MA          30.72      29.35 AA     
  3 Fatta, Alec S             12 DSC-MA                 30.00      29.35 AA     
B - Division  
  1 Benner, Max D             12 NLAC-MA                33.32      31.21 A      
  2 Lynam, Nick P             11 LAC-MA                 32.34      31.90 B      
  3 Wisotzkey, Ray B          12 DSC-MA                 32.52      32.42 B      
  4 Skiles, Logan G           11 WSY-MA                 33.73      33.23 B      
  5 Challis, Mikey J          12 NLAC-MA                36.07      33.42 B      
  6 Smith, Caed M             12 EPAC-MA                33.33      33.60 B      
  7 Fissella, Andre D         11 LAC-MA                 34.04      34.39 B      
  8 Hagan, Zach J             12 HERSHEY-MA             37.69      34.52 B      
  9 Spahr, Riley R            12 WSY-MA                 34.80      34.53 B      
 10 Grau, Dylan T             12 DSC-MA                 37.68      36.69 B      
C - Division  
  1 Zhuang, John Z            11 HERSHEY-MA             37.97      31.05 A      
  2 Ball, Tucker J            11 UN-MA                  39.49      34.40 B      
  3 Curran, Donovan Q         11 RY-MA                     NT      35.13 B      
  4 Brzezicki, Austin J       11 ALBRIGHT-MA            39.45      37.28 B      
  5 Corrigan, Jayden M        11 DSC-MA                 37.73      38.59 C      
  6 Snyder, Jacob T           11 UNATTACHED-MA          41.11      39.01 C      
  7 Tanguay, Joseph R         12 UN-MA                  40.58      44.94 C      
  8 Lenig, Justin W           12 LVA-MA                 53.09      45.42 C      
  9 Edupuganti, Sid S         11 WSY-MA                    NT      45.73 C      
 10 Albert, Jacob S           11 LVA-MA                 54.92      54.66 C      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Pitassi, Justin T         11 LPAC-MA                34.02         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 
Event 77  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:08.89   10/7/2012 KATIE K HORAN, Collegiate                  
                1:10.09  AAAA
                1:13.99  AAA
                1:17.89  AA
                1:21.79  A
                1:45.09  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Horan, Katie K            10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:09.72    1:08.89%AAAA   
                  30.02     1:08.89 (38.87)                                        
  2 Raab, Shannon C           10 HERSHEY-MA           1:18.83    1:16.10 AA     
                  33.15     1:16.10 (42.95)                                        
  3 Uhlin, Brina              10 DSC-MA               1:21.58    1:23.21 B      
                  36.10     1:23.21 (47.11)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Trout, Riley E            10 UNATTACHED-MA        1:32.01    1:26.15 B      
                  38.57     1:26.15 (47.58)                                        
  2 Challis, Jodie S          10 NLAC-MA              1:34.82    1:28.13 B      
                  39.58     1:28.13 (48.55)                                        
  3 Lauer, Abby E              9 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:28.51    1:28.21 B      
                  39.09     1:28.21 (49.12)                                        
  4 Krawizcki, Gracyn I       10 MARA-MA              1:38.31    1:29.05 B      
                  41.95     1:29.05 (47.10)                                        
  5 Delaney, Julia J          10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:34.94    1:35.47 B      
                  42.28     1:35.47 (53.19)                                        
  6 Parry, Ashley N            9 LAC-MA               1:36.68    1:38.69 B      
                  47.69     1:38.69 (51.00)                                        
  7 Shifflet, Erin S          10 UNATTACHED-MA        1:44.04    1:44.50 B      
                  50.06     1:44.50 (54.44)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Rickert, Marlee           10 RY-MA                     NT    1:19.69 A      
                  36.62     1:19.69 (43.07)                                        
  2 Appler, Emma              10 RY-MA                     NT    1:27.59 B      
                  42.61     1:27.59 (44.98)                                        
  3 Clough, Caroline E        10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:28.23 B      
                1:26.08      1:28.23 (2.15)                                        
  4 Cole, Mykayla P            9 STINGRAYS-MA              NT    1:31.93 B      
                  46.88     1:31.93 (45.05)                                        
  5 Matchett, Ginger H        10 MARA-MA                   NT    1:32.68 B      
                  46.91     1:32.68 (45.77)                                        
  6 Morgan, Arden              9 MARA-MA              1:48.82    1:33.20 B      
                  44.72     1:33.20 (48.48)                                        
  7 Hughes, Caroline S         9 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:34.91 B      
                  43.75     1:34.91 (51.16)                                        
  8 Parsons, Kierra           10 DSC-MA                    NT    1:35.54 B      
                  49.86     1:35.54 (45.68)                                        
  9 Ruddle, Jillian T         10 HERSHEY-MA           1:48.10    1:37.56 B      
                  47.78     1:37.56 (49.78)                                        
 10 Winters, Natalie J        10 LVA-MA                    NT    2:25.03 C      
                1:07.23   2:25.03 (1:17.80)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Wasielevski, Sarah         9 RY-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.19          DQ (45.76)                                        
 -- Woronko, Angela E          9 HERSHEY-MA                NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.37          DQ (46.08)                                        
 -- York, Skyler K            10 WSY-MA               1:45.93         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  44.73          DQ (51.87)                                        
 -- Secord, Mary T            10 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                1:31.12           DQ (1.77)                                        
 -- Madden, Erin L            10 LVA-MA               1:35.84         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  45.41          DQ (49.08)                                        
 -- Behr, Mary J              10 NLAC-MA              1:34.09         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:28.58           DQ (3.63)                                        
 -- Tafuto, Tori C             9 HERSHEY-MA                NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  42.91          DQ (48.99)                                        
 -- Hillier, Sage J           10 UN-MA                2:12.45         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  53.10          DQ (58.35)                                        
 -- Miller, Bryanna M         10 MARA-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.61          DQ (48.72)                                        
 
Event 78  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:12.79   10/7/2012 ZACK A GALLAGHER, WSY  -MA                 
                1:09.49  AAAA
                1:13.09  AAA
                1:16.59  AA
                1:20.09  A
                1:41.39  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Zack A         10 WSY-MA               1:14.80    1:12.79%AAA    
                  34.36     1:12.79 (38.43)                                        
  2 Durantine, Elijah S       10 UNATTACHED-MA        1:16.93    1:17.45 A      
                  37.34     1:17.45 (40.11)                                        
  3 Furlong, Christopher R    10 WSY-MA               1:18.32    1:18.72 A      
                  38.21     1:18.72 (40.51)                                        
  4 Miller, Zac Q             10 LPAC-MA              1:18.33    1:20.42 B      
                  39.49     1:20.42 (40.93)                                        
  5 Sherk, Zachery            10 RY-MA                1:18.35    1:20.48 B      
                  38.43     1:20.48 (42.05)                                        
  6 Spencer, Noah N           10 WSY-MA               1:17.87    1:21.32 B      
                1:21.39         1:21.32 ( )                                        
B - Division  
  1 Reeder, Cameron A         10 LAC-MA               1:23.74    1:22.79 B      
                  39.27     1:22.79 (43.52)                                        
  2 Lenig, Trevor R           10 LVA-MA               1:30.02    1:28.95 B      
                  44.75     1:28.95 (44.20)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Wingert, Andreas M         9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:29.29 B      
                  43.43     1:29.29 (45.86)                                        
  2 Hoover, Justin M          10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:32.65 B      
                  36.57     1:32.65 (56.08)                                        
  3 Mills, Bryce M             8 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:33.28        
                  36.86     1:33.28 (56.42)                                        
  4 So, Ian J                  9 WSY-MA                    NT    1:33.76 B      
                  46.18     1:33.76 (47.58)                                        
  5 Mills, Ian J              10 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:36.79 B      
                  37.55     1:36.79 (59.24)                                        
  6 Zheng, Garrick             9 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:38.07 B      
                1:45.13         1:38.07 ( )                                        
  7 Fatta, Tanner J           10 DSC-MA               1:43.30    1:39.69 B      
                  47.45     1:39.69 (52.24)                                        
  8 Paul, Tommy M              9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:40.22 B      
                  46.55     1:40.22 (53.67)                                        
  9 Haris, Jack J             10 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:44.02 C      
                  39.18   1:44.02 (1:04.84)                                        
 10 Rineer, Dakota R          10 WSY-MA                    NT    1:47.66 C      
                  52.53     1:47.66 (55.13)                                        
 11 Layne, Andrew J           10 LVA-MA               2:10.66    2:13.86 C      
                1:05.79   2:13.86 (1:08.07)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Chase, Tommy              10 WSY-MA               1:31.72         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:20.72           DQ (0.02)                                        
 -- Eichman, Anthony C         9 HERSHEY-MA                NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  58.25          DQ (56.97)                                        
 -- Hardt, Matthew W          10 WSY-MA               1:18.44         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  39.19          DQ (40.08)                                        
 -- Lutter, Samuel A          10 DSC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.59          DQ (46.36)                                        
 -- Blacker, Alex L            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  35.53          DQ (59.50)                                        
 -- Paynter, Jaren E          10 HERSHEY-MA                NT         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:03.38    2/7/2004 EMILY P WEANER  -  WSY                     
                1:02.49  AAAA
                1:05.89  AAA
                1:09.29  AA
                1:12.69  A
                1:26.29  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wyant, Sarah R            12 WSY-MA               1:08.41    1:06.86 AA     
                  32.61     1:06.86 (34.25)                                        
  2 Linsky, Marisa K          12 LVA-MA               1:09.77    1:09.22 AA     
                  33.52     1:09.22 (35.70)                                        
  3 Turner, Sam M             12 LAC-MA               1:09.42    1:09.49 A      
                  33.89     1:09.49 (35.60)                                        
  4 Carper, Ashley N          11 NLAC-MA              1:08.54    1:10.54 A      
                  34.78     1:10.54 (35.76)                                        
  5 Recce, Bella C            11 LPAC-MA              1:11.71    1:16.63 B      
                  35.66     1:16.63 (40.97)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Stephens, Abbey L         11 ALBRIGHT-MA          1:17.34    1:12.45 A      
                  35.71     1:12.45 (36.74)                                        
  2 Neville, Madeline N       12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:17.69    1:12.81 B      
                  36.56     1:12.81 (36.25)                                        
  3 King, Caelyn K            12 WSY-MA               1:20.41    1:13.52 B      
                  35.90     1:13.52 (37.62)                                        
  4 Durning, Abbie R          12 LAC-MA               1:12.90    1:13.64 B      
                  35.89     1:13.64 (37.75)                                        
  5 Dubbs, Karrison           11 RY-MA                1:13.53    1:13.80 B      
                  35.71     1:13.80 (38.09)                                        
  6 Tafuto, Sally E           12 HERSHEY-MA           1:15.37    1:14.18 B      
                  36.29     1:14.18 (37.89)                                        
  7 Hughes, Meghan P          11 NLAC-MA              1:16.71    1:14.44 B      
                  35.95     1:14.44 (38.49)                                        
  8 Michaels, Lauren          11 SUNY-MA              1:16.03    1:14.45 B      
                  36.48     1:14.45 (37.97)                                        
  9 Maloy, Taryn E            11 HERSHEY-MA           1:18.53    1:14.46 B      
                  36.68     1:14.46 (37.78)                                        
 10 Davis, Kaylee L           12 LVA-MA               1:19.44    1:15.15 B      
                  36.55     1:15.15 (38.60)                                        
 11 Stein, Rachel E           12 WSY-MA               1:17.42    1:16.16 B      
                  36.10     1:16.16 (40.06)                                        
 12 Chase, Mimi F             12 WSY-MA               1:16.61    1:16.89 B      
                  37.54     1:16.89 (39.35)                                        
 13 Majka, Alexis N           11 EPAC-MA              1:22.01    1:17.58 B      
                  38.04     1:17.58 (39.54)                                        
 14 Noll, Brandi M            12 ALBRIGHT-MA          1:23.12    1:18.04 B      
                  38.07     1:18.04 (39.97)                                        
 15 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    11 HERSHEY-MA           1:20.98    1:18.05 B      
                  37.20     1:18.05 (40.85)                                        
 16 Boyce, Katelyn M          11 WSY-MA               1:18.13    1:18.41 B      
                  38.65     1:18.41 (39.76)                                        
 17 Finton, Sarah C           11 NLAC-MA              1:21.10    1:20.13 B      
                  38.63     1:20.13 (41.50)                                        
 18 Stramara, Kailey A        12 LAC-MA               1:23.56    1:20.46 B      
                  38.98     1:20.46 (41.48)                                        
 19 Lee, Nicole A             11 WSY-MA               1:21.32    1:23.26 B      
                  40.58     1:23.26 (42.68)                                        
 20 Kramer, Nina E            11 LAC-MA               1:24.52    1:23.73 B      
                  41.43     1:23.73 (42.30)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Conrad, Jordan            12 RY-MA                     NT    1:10.42 A      
                  34.42     1:10.42 (36.00)                                        
  2 Neff, Kali J              12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:27.18    1:11.85 A      
                  34.51     1:11.85 (37.34)                                        
  3 Yatko, Lizzy N            11 GSY-MA                    NT    1:15.03 B      
                  36.96     1:15.03 (38.07)                                        
  4 Sanderson, Fiona C        12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:35.13    1:16.78 B      
                  37.69     1:16.78 (39.09)                                        
  5 Van der Sleen, Emily M    11 RY-MA                     NT    1:18.47 B      
                  37.44     1:18.47 (41.03)                                        
  6 Van der Sleen, Katelyn R  11 RY-MA                     NT    1:18.80 B      
                  38.49     1:18.80 (40.31)                                        
  7 Papez, Hannah N           12 DSC-MA               1:31.36    1:19.54 B      
                  37.65     1:19.54 (41.89)                                        
  8 Goldstone, Allison A      11 NLAC-MA              1:31.87    1:20.93 B      
                  39.43     1:20.93 (41.50)                                        
  9 Stramara, Alexis H        11 LAC-MA               1:27.45    1:22.87 B      
                  40.53     1:22.87 (42.34)                                        
 10 Van Louvender, Kirsten M  11 GSY-MA                    NT    1:23.30 B      
                  40.50     1:23.30 (42.80)                                        
 11 Wasielevski, Caroline     11 RY-MA                     NT    1:24.47 B      
                  40.22     1:24.47 (44.25)                                        
 12 Mohler, Skylar J          12 DSC-MA                    NT    1:24.61 B      
                  41.28     1:24.61 (43.33)                                        
 13 Newell, Morgan C          11 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    1:24.82 B      
                  41.51     1:24.82 (43.31)                                        
 13 Riddle, Lilly F           11 NLAC-MA              1:30.24    1:24.82 B      
                  41.95     1:24.82 (42.87)                                        
 15 Tardibuono, Taylor K      11 UN-MA                     NT    1:25.65 B      
                1:25.82         1:25.65 ( )                                        
 16 Carrasco, Katie M         12 DSC-MA               1:34.44    1:26.46 C      
                  41.87     1:26.46 (44.59)                                        
 17 Harris, Rachel A          11 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:26.51 C      
                1:41.73         1:26.51 ( )                                        
 18 Strayer, Hannah L         11 UNATTACHED-MA        1:29.74    1:26.76 C      
                1:26.82         1:26.76 ( )                                        
 19 Koons, Sydney R           11 HERSHEY-MA           1:31.46    1:27.20 C      
                1:27.17      1:27.20 (0.03)                                        
 20 Seymore, Jordan E         11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:27.86 C      
                  42.44     1:27.86 (45.42)                                        
 21 Gerber, Lauren B          12 LVA-MA               1:27.47    1:30.19 C      
                1:30.19         1:30.19 ( )                                        
 22 Eichman, Olivia A         11 HERSHEY-MA           1:36.15    1:30.57 C      
                  45.34     1:30.57 (45.23)                                        
 23 Hunt, Katelyn E           11 WSY-MA               1:33.30    1:32.79 C      
                  46.35     1:32.79 (46.44)                                        
 24 Cahill, Morgan R          12 LVA-MA                    NT    1:33.92 C      
                  45.53     1:33.92 (48.39)                                        
 25 Maron, Chloe M            11 UN-MA                     NT    1:33.98 C      
                  45.14     1:33.98 (48.84)                                        
 26 McCombs, Elizabeth M      12 DSC-MA                    NT    1:34.88 C      
                1:35.40         1:34.88 ( )                                        
 27 Nedrow, Lauren R          11 DSC-MA                    NT    1:37.92 C      
                  46.49     1:37.92 (51.43)                                        
 28 Campbell, Julia T         12 DSC-MA               1:36.01    1:38.36 C      
                  47.39     1:38.36 (50.97)                                        
 29 Cahill, Emma M            11 LVA-MA                    NT    1:50.33 C      
 30 Hickey, Angela F          12 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:56.42 C      
                  59.32     1:56.42 (57.10)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Kriner, Ember J           12 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  56.27        DQ (1:03.22)                                        
 -- Bonin, Ryan               11 GSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  52.55          DQ (53.82)                                        
 -- Goldstone, Haley N        11 NLAC-MA              1:22.14         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  38.45          DQ (39.91)                                        
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:01.82   10/7/2012 JOSIAH LAUVER, Collegiate                  
                1:00.89  AAAA
                1:04.19  AAA
                1:07.49  AA
                1:10.79  A
                1:24.09  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lauver, Josiah            12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:05.13    1:01.82%AAA    
                  29.70     1:01.82 (32.12)                                        
  2 Jacome, Miguel M          12 LAC-MA               1:08.43    1:03.44 AAA    
                  31.05     1:03.44 (32.39)                                        
  3 Horan, Tyler M            12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:09.08    1:04.44 AA     
                  31.77     1:04.44 (32.67)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Benner, Max D             12 NLAC-MA              1:11.19    1:08.75 A      
                  33.72     1:08.75 (35.03)                                        
  2 Fatta, Alec S             12 DSC-MA               1:12.18    1:11.36 B      
                  34.10     1:11.36 (37.26)                                        
  3 Lynam, Nick P             11 LAC-MA               1:12.83    1:12.47 B      
                  34.94     1:12.47 (37.53)                                        
  4 Wisotzkey, Ray B          12 DSC-MA               1:22.06    1:14.84 B      
                  36.73     1:14.84 (38.11)                                        
  5 Hagan, Zach J             12 HERSHEY-MA           1:23.29    1:18.65 B      
                  38.83     1:18.65 (39.82)                                        
  6 Pitassi, Justin T         11 LPAC-MA              1:16.53    1:18.83 B      
                  38.90     1:18.83 (39.93)                                        
  7 Valeriano, Max            11 RY-MA                1:23.44    1:20.62 B      
                  38.72     1:20.62 (41.90)                                        
  8 Grau, Dylan T             12 DSC-MA               1:18.74    1:21.10 B      
                  38.67     1:21.10 (42.43)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Morris, Matt J            12 NLAC-MA              1:26.40    1:14.52 B      
                  36.56     1:14.52 (37.96)                                        
  2 Lauer, Jacob C            11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:26.76    1:17.94 B      
                  38.36     1:17.94 (39.58)                                        
  3 Shockey, Jeremy T         11 RY-MA                     NT    1:19.94 B      
                  39.58     1:19.94 (40.36)                                        
  4 Curran, Donovan Q         11 RY-MA                     NT    1:20.34 B      
                  39.01     1:20.34 (41.33)                                        
  5 Mills, Justin I           12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:30.49    1:20.79 B      
                  39.15     1:20.79 (41.64)                                        
  6 Ball, Tucker J            11 UN-MA                     NT    1:20.89 B      
                  39.04     1:20.89 (41.85)                                        
  7 Brzezicki, Austin J       11 ALBRIGHT-MA          1:27.53    1:22.06 B      
                  39.23     1:22.06 (42.83)                                        
  8 D'Souza, Shawn K          12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:24.74    1:22.11 B      
                  39.73     1:22.11 (42.38)                                        
  9 Montisano, Marcus W       12 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:24.45 C      
                  41.21     1:24.45 (43.24)                                        
 10 Lenig, Justin W           12 LVA-MA               1:38.18    1:28.69 C      
                  42.87     1:28.69 (45.82)                                        
 11 Snyder, Jacob T           11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:31.24 C      
                  44.08     1:31.24 (47.16)                                        
 12 Edupuganti, Sid S         11 WSY-MA               1:56.45    1:35.00 C      
                  45.82     1:35.00 (49.18)                                        
 13 Emmerling, Kyle L         11 LAC-MA               1:37.05    1:35.31 C      
                  45.55     1:35.31 (49.76)                                        
 14 Albert, Jacob S           11 LVA-MA                    NT    1:55.05 C      
                  57.16     1:55.05 (57.89)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Uhlin, Cade T             12 DSC-MA               1:19.94         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  35.92          DQ (40.16)                                        
 
Event 81  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 27.53   2/22/2004 SAMANTHA J MOFFITT  -  FSC                   
                28.09  AAAA
                29.29  AAA
                30.59  AA
                31.89  A
                39.49  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Horan, Katie K            10 COLLEGIATE-MA          28.17      27.67 AAAA   
  2 Raab, Shannon C           10 HERSHEY-MA             30.71      29.84 AA     
  3 Uhlin, Brina              10 DSC-MA                 31.58      30.68 A      
B - Division  
  1 Yoder, Katelyn A          10 DSC-MA                 34.94      30.88 A      
  2 Rickert, Marlee           10 RY-MA                  32.35      32.08 B      
  3 Lauer, Abby E              9 COLLEGIATE-MA          32.53      33.63 B      
  4 Appler, Emma              10 RY-MA                  35.06      33.93 B      
  5 Madden, Erin L            10 LVA-MA                 36.45      34.09 B      
  6 Krawizcki, Gracyn I       10 MARA-MA                34.68      34.37 B      
  7 Hardy, Sarah R            10 GETTYSBURG-MA          35.22      34.54 B      
  8 Tafuto, Tori C             9 HERSHEY-MA             38.54      34.79 B      
  9 Clough, Caroline E        10 HERSHEY-MA             33.93      34.82 B      
 10 Trout, Riley E            10 UNATTACHED-MA          37.54      35.03 B      
 11 Strine, Julia              9 UNATTACHED-MA          36.32      35.46 B      
 12 Delaney, Julia J          10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     35.00      35.95 B      
 13 Cole, Mykayla P            9 STINGRAYS-MA           35.73      36.12 B      
 14 DiCarlo, Lila M            9 WSY-MA                 36.67      36.28 B      
 15 Matchett, Ginger H        10 MARA-MA                36.21      36.33 B      
 16 Secord, Mary T            10 WSY-MA                 38.07      36.81 B      
 17 Ruddle, Jillian T         10 HERSHEY-MA             39.39      37.12 B      
 18 Behr, Mary J              10 NLAC-MA                36.71      37.34 B      
 19 Richards, Kristy R        10 WSY-MA                 38.84      38.02 B      
 20 Morgan, Arden              9 MARA-MA                38.12      38.40 B      
 21 Hughes, Caroline S         9 NLAC-MA                39.02      39.51 C      
C - Division  
  1 Miller, Bryanna M         10 MARA-MA                   NT      32.86 B      
  2 Hargraves, Hannah R       10 MARA-MA                   NT      33.33 B      
  3 Shultz, Audrey            10 RY-MA                     NT      33.64 B      
  4 York, Skyler K            10 WSY-MA                 42.44      35.82 B      
  5 Zimmerman, Marlee I       10 LPAC-MA                   NT      36.00 B      
  6 Wasielevski, Sarah         9 RY-MA                     NT      36.12 B      
  7 Parry, Ashley N            9 LAC-MA                    NT      36.16 B      
  8 Weller, Ally H            10 HERSHEY-MA                NT      36.42 B      
  9 Woronko, Angela E          9 HERSHEY-MA             49.04      37.25 B      
 10 Recce, Alena S             9 LPAC-MA                   NT      37.65 B      
 11 Reber, Lexi N              9 LPAC-MA                   NT      37.82 B      
 12 Mason, Ashlyn N            9 WSY-MA                    NT      37.97 B      
 13 Braun, Ella                9 RY-MA                     NT      38.09 B      
 14 Logan, Hannah K           10 LPAC-MA                   NT      38.51 B      
 15 Roark, Cassidy A          10 DSC-MA                    NT      39.12 B      
 16 Palmer, Lily A             9 RY-MA                     NT      39.81 C      
 17 Emmerling, Anya M          9 LAC-MA                 43.88      40.66 C      
 18 Zimmerman, Hannah M        9 LPAC-MA                   NT      41.63 C      
 19 Kanelos, Alexa S           9 EPAC-MA                   NT      42.09 C      
 20 Ceneviva, Katie J          9 HERSHEY-MA             46.89      42.33 C      
 21 Shifflet, Erin S          10 UNATTACHED-MA          40.42      42.41 C      
 22 Hillier, Sage J           10 UN-MA                  50.47      43.99 C      
 23 Papez, Emily R            10 DSC-MA                 49.09      44.87 C      
 24 Bonin, Lilianne F          9 GSY-MA                    NT      45.90 C      
 25 Shumaker, Olivia E         9 DSC-MA                    NT      47.23 C      
 26 deSyon, "coreen" R         9 DSC-MA                    NT      47.25 C      
 27 Winters, Natalie J        10 LVA-MA                 49.59      49.56 C      
 
Event 82  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 28.39   10/7/2012 ZACK A GALLAGHER, WSY  -MA                   
                27.79  AAAA
                28.99  AAA
                30.19  AA
                31.39  A
                38.49  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Zack A         10 WSY-MA                 28.81      28.39%AAA    
  2 Durantine, Elijah S       10 UNATTACHED-MA          29.78      29.46 AA     
  3 Farrow, Kyle T            10 WSY-MA                 30.28      30.70 A      
  4 Miller, Zac Q             10 LPAC-MA                29.92      32.20 B      
B - Division  
  1 Majka, Scott R            10 EPAC-MA                32.24      31.24 A      
  2 Hardt, Matthew W          10 WSY-MA                 32.67      31.61 B      
  3 Sherk, Zachery            10 RY-MA                  31.86      32.02 B      
  4 Bankowski, Gaaron R       10 DSC-MA                 32.96      32.39 B      
  5 Furlong, Christopher R    10 WSY-MA                 31.91      32.42 B      
  6 Spencer, Noah N           10 WSY-MA                 32.17      32.91 B      
  7 Chase, Tommy              10 WSY-MA                 32.52      32.96 B      
  8 Reeder, Cameron A         10 LAC-MA                 34.57      33.44 B      
  9 Mills, Bryce M             8 COLLEGIATE-MA          35.79      35.18        
 10 Hohman, Brendan M         10 DSC-MA                 34.42      35.51 B      
 11 Fatta, Tanner J           10 DSC-MA                 35.56      35.55 B      
 12 Mills, Ian J              10 COLLEGIATE-MA          34.98      36.34 B      
 13 Boyce, Ryan A              9 WSY-MA                 34.57      36.52 B      
 14 So, Ian J                  9 WSY-MA                 35.96      36.91 B      
 15 Smith, Micah A             9 EPAC-MA                36.79      39.03 C      
 16 Zheng, Garrick             9 NLAC-MA                37.67      40.65 C      
C - Division  
  1 Paynter, Jaren E          10 HERSHEY-MA                NT      34.47 B      
  2 Drexler, Noah              9 HERSHEY-MA             44.65      34.69 B      
  3 Lutter, Samuel A          10 DSC-MA                    NT      35.16 B      
  4 Blacker, Alex L            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      35.37 B      
  5 Hoover, Justin M          10 HERSHEY-MA                NT      35.93 B      
  6 Rineer, Derek S           10 WSY-MA                    NT      36.44 B      
  7 Dillon, Mason R            9 UNATTACHED-MA             NT      37.73 B      
  8 DeMarchis, Samuel J       10 EPAC-MA                   NT      39.91 C      
  9 Rineer, Dakota R          10 WSY-MA                    NT      40.46 C      
 10 Paul, Tommy M              9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      40.99 C      
 11 Layne, Andrew J           10 LVA-MA                 47.50      42.83 C      
 12 Haris, Jack J             10 NLAC-MA                49.94      44.69 C      
 13 Alander, Evan P            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      45.26 C      
 14 Eichman, Anthony C         9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      46.65 C      
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 25.80    2/7/2004 EMILY WEANER - WSY                           
                25.79  AAAA
                26.99  AAA
                28.19  AA
                29.39  A
                34.09  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Geci, Mandy L             12 UNA-RIDGWAY Y-AM       26.48      26.67 AAA    
  2 Wyant, Sarah R            12 WSY-MA                 27.45      26.99 AAA    
  3 Weiss, Laura I            12 WSY-MA                 28.00      27.39 AA     
  4 Rankin, Carlee M          12 UN-MA                  29.21      27.99 AA     
  5 Dubbs, Karrison           11 RY-MA                  28.78      28.40 A      
  6 Tafuto, Sally E           12 HERSHEY-MA             29.01      28.76 A      
  7 Stein, Rachel E           12 WSY-MA                 29.25      29.09 A      
  8 Linsky, Marisa K          12 LVA-MA                 28.63      29.20 A      
B - Division  
  1 Brown, Becca M            11 RY-MA                  29.65      28.20 A      
  2 Conrad, Jordan            12 RY-MA                  30.07      28.73 A      
  3 Durning, Abbie R          12 LAC-MA                 29.43      28.79 A      
  4 Jackett, Paige E          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     29.57      29.04 A      
  5 Neville, Madeline N       12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     30.38      29.26 A      
  6 Carper, Ashley N          11 NLAC-MA                30.19      29.30 A      
  7 Appler, Sophie            11 RY-MA                  30.41      29.49 B      
  7 Lewis, Meghan K           11 NLAC-MA                31.30      29.49 B      
  9 Fry, Kylie                12 RY-MA                  29.51      29.60 B      
 10 Nalls, Madison P          12 DSC-MA                 31.02      29.75 B      
 11 Gring, Cameron            11 RY-MA                  30.43      29.81 B      
 12 Majka, Alexis N           11 EPAC-MA                31.14      29.90 B      
 13 Mohler, Skylar J          12 DSC-MA                 30.47      29.97 B      
 14 Paxton, Ali L             12 WSY-MA                 29.59      29.98 B      
 15 Maloy, Taryn E            11 HERSHEY-MA             30.45      30.01 B      
 16 Recce, Bella C            11 LPAC-MA                30.68      30.10 B      
 17 Davis, Kaylee L           12 LVA-MA                 31.98      30.27 B      
 18 Noll, Brandi M            12 ALBRIGHT-MA            30.68      30.36 B      
 19 Hughes, Meghan P          11 NLAC-MA                30.94      30.37 B      
 20 Bauer, Isabelle R         11 ALBRIGHT-MA            31.51      30.49 B      
 21 Bolden, Carolyn N         11 WSY-MA                 30.35      30.56 B      
 22 Baker, Jaclyn J           12 LVA-MA                 30.93      30.58 B      
 23 Marco, Eden G             11 DSC-MA                 31.78      30.66 B      
 24 Michaels, Lauren          11 SUNY-MA                31.14      30.68 B      
 25 Kesselring, Kassi N       11 HAY-MA                 30.77      30.92 B      
 25 Goldstone, Haley N        11 NLAC-MA                32.32      30.92 B      
 27 Van der Sleen, Emily M    11 RY-MA                  31.51      30.96 B      
 28 Goldstone, Allison A      11 NLAC-MA                33.85      31.09 B      
 29 Boyce, Katelyn M          11 WSY-MA                 31.78      31.18 B      
 30 Papez, Hannah N           12 DSC-MA                 31.44      31.24 B      
 31 Stramara, Kailey A        12 LAC-MA                 32.48      31.39 B      
 32 Riddle, Lilly F           11 NLAC-MA                33.28      31.54 B      
 33 Chase, Mimi F             12 WSY-MA                 30.45      31.83 B      
 34 Valent, Jenny A           12 LAC-MA                 31.85      31.84 B      
 35 Kesselring, Tatti N       11 HAY-MA                 31.02      31.90 B      
 36 Wetmore, Kay E            11 LVA-MA                 31.18      32.31 B      
 36 Lee, Nicole A             11 WSY-MA                 31.63      32.31 B      
 38 Kramer, Nina E            11 LAC-MA                 33.08      32.46 B      
 39 Finton, Sarah C           11 NLAC-MA                32.46      32.50 B      
 40 Cole, Zoey T              11 STINGRAYS-MA           32.46      32.91 B      
 41 Harris, Rachel A          11 NLAC-MA                34.07      33.42 B      
 42 Wasielevski, Caroline     11 RY-MA                  31.81      34.00 B      
 43 Hunt, Katelyn E           11 WSY-MA                 32.99      34.95 C      
C - Division  
  1 Hartzler, Maya J          11 LAC-MA                    NT      29.11 A      
  2 Yatko, Lizzy N            11 GSY-MA                    NT      30.55 B      
  3 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    11 HERSHEY-MA             36.07      31.66 B      
  4 Johnson, Kelly A          11 DSC-MA                 35.06      31.77 B      
  5 Taylor, Olivia            11 DSC-MA                 34.83      31.87 B      
  6 Van Louvender, Kirsten M  11 GSY-MA                    NT      32.77 B      
  7 Stramara, Alexis H        11 LAC-MA                 34.65      33.06 B      
  8 Corbett, Sarah L          11 DSC-MA                 36.69      33.11 B      
  9 Maron, Chloe M            11 UN-MA                     NT      33.25 B      
 10 McCombs, Elizabeth M      12 DSC-MA                    NT      33.26 B      
 11 Ingargiola, Julia         11 GSY-MA                 40.83      33.66 B      
 12 Dougherty, Megan E        11 ALBRIGHT-MA               NT      33.71 B      
 13 Heisey, Avery E           11 DSC-MA                 36.44      34.24 C      
 14 Newell, Morgan C          11 GETTYSBURG-MA          36.79      34.33 C      
 15 Seymore, Jordan E         11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT      34.41 C      
 16 Bledsoe, Lola C           11 LAC-MA                 35.08      34.46 C      
 17 Olson, Rachel L           11 DSC-MA                 35.20      34.68 C      
 18 Strayer, Hannah L         11 UNATTACHED-MA          34.40      34.70 C      
 19 Gerber, Lauren B          12 LVA-MA                 34.38      34.86 C      
 20 Tardibuono, Taylor K      11 UN-MA                     NT      35.01 C      
 21 Green, Cara L             11 HAY-MA                 36.67      35.09 C      
 22 Campbell, Julia T         12 DSC-MA                 36.46      36.24 C      
 23 Cahill, Morgan R          12 LVA-MA                    NT      37.11 C      
 24 Cassel, Peyton M          11 DSC-MA                 41.01      37.32 C      
 25 Nedrow, Lauren R          11 DSC-MA                 42.05      38.15 C      
 26 Bonin, Ryan               11 GSY-MA                 39.85      39.80 C      
 27 Cahill, Emma M            11 LVA-MA                    NT      41.49 C      
 28 Kriner, Ember J           12 LAC-MA                 44.11      42.50 C      
 29 Hickey, Angela F          12 NLAC-MA                46.46      45.35 C      
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 25.34   2/22/2004 BRANDON L SMITH  -  EAC                      
                24.79  AAAA
                25.99  AAA
                27.19  AA
                28.39  A
                33.09  B
                   --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 James, Ryan M             12 PACS-MA                25.82      25.94 AAA    
  2 Lauver, Josiah            12 COLLEGIATE-MA          25.70      26.06 AA     
  3 Fatta, Alec S             12 DSC-MA                 27.59      28.00 A      
  4 Skiles, Logan G           11 WSY-MA                 27.33      29.18 B      
B - Division  
  1 Wisotzkey, Ray B          12 DSC-MA                 30.39      26.74 AA     
  2 Morris, Matt J            12 NLAC-MA                29.89      27.68 A      
  3 Lynam, Nick P             11 LAC-MA                 28.74      28.63 B      
  4 Mills, Justin I           12 COLLEGIATE-MA          29.54      28.79 B      
  5 Fissella, Andre D         11 LAC-MA                 30.02      29.10 B      
  6 Uhlin, Cade T             12 DSC-MA                 31.47      29.69 B      
  7 Atkinson, Bradley A       11 DSC-MA                 30.00      29.70 B      
  8 Hagan, Zach J             12 HERSHEY-MA             32.02      29.88 B      
  9 Spahr, Riley R            12 WSY-MA                 30.29      30.25 B      
 10 Challis, Mikey J          12 NLAC-MA                30.25      30.41 B      
 11 Brzezicki, Austin J       11 ALBRIGHT-MA            32.69      30.57 B      
 12 Grau, Dylan T             12 DSC-MA                 32.13      30.66 B      
 13 Valeriano, Max            11 RY-MA                  31.65      30.71 B      
 14 Pitassi, Justin T         11 LPAC-MA                29.95      30.83 B      
 15 Corrigan, Jayden M        11 DSC-MA                 32.54      31.18 B      
 16 D'Souza, Shawn K          12 COLLEGIATE-MA          32.03      31.24 B      
 17 Lauer, Jacob C            11 COLLEGIATE-MA          31.28      31.83 B      
 18 Tanguay, Joseph R         12 UN-MA                  32.96      34.62 C      
C - Division  
  1 Ball, Tucker J            11 UN-MA                  35.29      31.12 B      
  2 Khafagy, Ziyad E          12 LVA-MA                    NT      32.05 B      
  3 Curran, Donovan Q         11 RY-MA                     NT      32.84 B      
  4 Snyder, Jacob T           11 UNATTACHED-MA          36.38      33.78 C      
  5 Lenig, Justin W           12 LVA-MA                 37.99      36.27 C      
  6 Emmerling, Kyle L         11 LAC-MA                 37.14      36.33 C      
  7 Albert, Jacob S           11 LVA-MA                 44.39      44.73 C      
 
Event 85  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:26.48   10/7/2012 ABBY E LAUER, Collegiate                   
                1:19.29  AAAA
                1:23.69  AAA
                1:27.99  AA
                1:32.39  A
                1:58.79  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lauer, Abby E              9 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:26.68    1:26.48%AA     
                  41.61     1:26.48 (44.87)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Challis, Jodie S          10 NLAC-MA              1:40.47    1:29.36 A      
                  42.46     1:29.36 (46.90)                                        
  2 Hardy, Sarah R            10 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:32.76    1:32.29 A      
                  42.71     1:32.29 (49.58)                                        
  3 Yoder, Katelyn A          10 DSC-MA               1:38.43    1:32.86 B      
                  42.56     1:32.86 (50.30)                                        
  4 Morgan, Arden              9 MARA-MA              1:42.78    1:44.23 B      
                  49.57     1:44.23 (54.66)                                        
  5 Delaney, Julia J          10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:39.03    1:44.32 B      
                  50.18     1:44.32 (54.14)                                        
  6 Parsons, Kierra           10 DSC-MA               1:56.24    1:45.82 B      
                  50.91     1:45.82 (54.91)                                        
  7 Behr, Mary J              10 NLAC-MA              1:50.49    1:50.30 B      
                  52.38     1:50.30 (57.92)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Shultz, Audrey            10 RY-MA                     NT    1:29.72 A      
                  42.96     1:29.72 (46.76)                                        
  2 Strine, Julia              9 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:33.54 B      
                  43.57     1:33.54 (49.97)                                        
  3 Hargraves, Hannah R       10 MARA-MA                   NT    1:41.14 B      
                  48.05     1:41.14 (53.09)                                        
  4 Recce, Alena S             9 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:41.62 B      
                  49.77     1:41.62 (51.85)                                        
  5 Weller, Ally H            10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:42.86 B      
                  47.70     1:42.86 (55.16)                                        
  6 Reber, Lexi N              9 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:45.34 B      
                  49.28     1:45.34 (56.06)                                        
  7 Mason, Ashlyn N            9 WSY-MA                    NT    1:45.50 B      
                  50.54     1:45.50 (54.96)                                        
  8 Ceneviva, Katie J          9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:50.73 B      
                  52.44     1:50.73 (58.29)                                        
  9 Madden, Erin L            10 LVA-MA               2:02.11    1:51.22 B      
                  54.22     1:51.22 (57.00)                                        
 10 Kanelos, Alexa S           9 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:54.54 B      
                  53.61   1:54.54 (1:00.93)                                        
 11 Hughes, Caroline S         9 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:57.96 B      
                  57.89   1:57.96 (1:00.07)                                        
 12 Emmerling, Anya M          9 LAC-MA               2:17.30    2:04.58 C      
                  58.12   2:04.58 (1:06.46)                                        
 13 Hillier, Sage J           10 UN-MA                     NT    2:13.66 C      
                1:03.86   2:13.66 (1:09.80)                                        
 14 Papez, Emily R            10 DSC-MA                    NT    2:14.06 C      
                1:00.52   2:14.06 (1:13.54)                                        
 15 Shumaker, Olivia E         9 DSC-MA                    NT    2:22.55 C      
                1:07.77   2:22.55 (1:14.78)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Secord, Mary T            10 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      False start
                  55.42        DQ (1:01.63)                                        
 -- deSyon, "coreen" R         9 DSC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  57.68        DQ (1:08.32)                                        
 
Event 86  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:23.63   10/7/2012 MATTHEW W HARDT, WSY  -MA                  
                1:18.49  AAAA
                1:22.39  AAA
                1:26.29  AA
                1:30.19  A
                1:53.69  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hardt, Matthew W          10 WSY-MA               1:25.21    1:23.63%AA     
                  38.29     1:23.63 (45.34)                                        
  2 Chase, Tommy              10 WSY-MA               1:28.41    1:30.91 B      
                  43.23     1:30.91 (47.68)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Miller, Zac Q             10 LPAC-MA              1:35.84    1:29.68 A      
                  42.58     1:29.68 (47.10)                                        
  2 Farrow, Kyle T            10 WSY-MA               1:31.07    1:32.31 B      
                  43.62     1:32.31 (48.69)                                        
  3 Sherk, Zachery            10 RY-MA                1:33.15    1:34.19 B      
                  44.35     1:34.19 (49.84)                                        
  4 Reeder, Cameron A         10 LAC-MA               1:38.41    1:34.22 B      
                  45.87     1:34.22 (48.35)                                        
  5 Fatta, Tanner J           10 DSC-MA               1:43.82    1:35.15 B      
                  45.12     1:35.15 (50.03)                                        
  6 Majka, Scott R            10 EPAC-MA              1:34.68    1:35.79 B      
                  45.85     1:35.79 (49.94)                                        
  7 Lenig, Trevor R           10 LVA-MA               1:30.45    1:38.58 B      
                  47.23     1:38.58 (51.35)                                        
  8 Hohman, Brendan M         10 DSC-MA               1:43.12    1:43.57 B      
                  50.36     1:43.57 (53.21)                                        
  9 Bankowski, Gaaron R       10 DSC-MA               1:47.47    1:44.45 B      
                  47.62     1:44.45 (56.83)                                        
 10 Smith, Micah A             9 EPAC-MA              1:53.68    1:51.93 B      
                  53.97     1:51.93 (57.96)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Zack A         10 WSY-MA                    NT    1:27.40 A      
                  40.81     1:27.40 (46.59)                                        
  2 Paynter, Jaren E          10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:42.96 B      
                  47.22     1:42.96 (55.74)                                        
  3 Drexler, Noah              9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:44.24 B      
                  48.20     1:44.24 (56.04)                                        
  4 Wingert, Andreas M         9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:47.07 B      
                  50.71     1:47.07 (56.36)                                        
  5 Mills, Bryce M             8 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:49.53        
                  51.28     1:49.53 (58.25)                                        
  6 Mills, Ian J              10 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:50.59 B      
                  52.11     1:50.59 (58.48)                                        
  7 Dillon, Mason R            9 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:50.95 B      
                  53.44     1:50.95 (57.51)                                        
  8 Blacker, Alex L            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:51.00 B      
                  49.26   1:51.00 (1:01.74)                                        
  9 Layne, Andrew J           10 LVA-MA               1:57.40    1:51.77 B      
                  54.13     1:51.77 (57.64)                                        
 10 Zheng, Garrick             9 NLAC-MA              1:56.54    1:55.81 C      
                  54.99   1:55.81 (1:00.82)                                        
 11 Rineer, Derek S           10 WSY-MA                    NT    1:57.42 C      
                  54.70   1:57.42 (1:02.72)                                        
 12 Eichman, Anthony C         9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:05.09 C      
                  58.12   2:05.09 (1:06.97)                                        
 13 Alander, Evan P            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:16.51 C      
                1:04.91   2:16.51 (1:11.60)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Haris, Jack J             10 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:05.31        DQ (1:13.66)                                        
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:15.27   10/7/2012 KALI J NEFF, Unattached                    
                1:10.99  AAAA
                1:14.59  AAA
                1:18.09  AA
                1:21.69  A
                1:35.79  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Linsky, Marisa K          12 LVA-MA               1:20.20    1:20.96 A      
                  38.55     1:20.96 (42.41)                                        
  2 Recce, Bella C            11 LPAC-MA              1:11.60    1:23.04 B      
                  39.26     1:23.04 (43.78)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Neff, Kali J              12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:28.50    1:15.27%AA     
                  35.21     1:15.27 (40.06)                                        
  2 Geci, Mandy L             12 UNA-RIDGWAY Y-AM     1:28.76    1:19.03 A      
                  36.86     1:19.03 (42.17)                                        
  3 Fry, Kylie                12 RY-MA                1:21.92    1:21.05 A      
                  38.73     1:21.05 (42.32)                                        
  4 Goldstone, Haley N        11 NLAC-MA              1:31.29    1:22.75 B      
                  38.82     1:22.75 (43.93)                                        
  5 Baker, Jaclyn J           12 LVA-MA               1:22.74    1:22.92 B      
                  39.19     1:22.92 (43.73)                                        
  6 Van der Sleen, Katelyn R  11 RY-MA                1:31.17    1:23.18 B      
                  38.97     1:23.18 (44.21)                                        
  7 Conrad, Jordan            12 RY-MA                1:27.68    1:23.85 B      
                  39.32     1:23.85 (44.53)                                        
  8 Durning, Abbie R          12 LAC-MA               1:26.88    1:24.90 B      
                  40.57     1:24.90 (44.33)                                        
  9 Paxton, Ali L             12 WSY-MA               1:23.91    1:25.74 B      
                  39.65     1:25.74 (46.09)                                        
 10 Nalls, Madison P          12 DSC-MA               1:29.38    1:26.38 B      
                  40.67     1:26.38 (45.71)                                        
 11 Lewis, Meghan K           11 NLAC-MA              1:29.92    1:26.41 B      
                  40.59     1:26.41 (45.82)                                        
 12 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    11 HERSHEY-MA           1:33.49    1:27.32 B      
                  40.73     1:27.32 (46.59)                                        
 13 Turner, Sam M             12 LAC-MA               1:29.67    1:27.94 B      
                  41.72     1:27.94 (46.22)                                        
 14 Neville, Madeline N       12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:35.00    1:28.21 B      
                  42.53     1:28.21 (45.68)                                        
 15 Noll, Brandi M            12 ALBRIGHT-MA          1:31.63    1:28.39 B      
                  42.10     1:28.39 (46.29)                                        
 16 Davis, Kaylee L           12 LVA-MA               1:30.02    1:28.44 B      
                  41.57     1:28.44 (46.87)                                        
 17 Corbett, Sarah L          11 DSC-MA               1:33.13    1:28.94 B      
                  42.54     1:28.94 (46.40)                                        
 18 Gring, Cameron            11 RY-MA                1:31.02    1:28.97 B      
                  42.59     1:28.97 (46.38)                                        
 19 Hunt, Katelyn E           11 WSY-MA               1:26.44    1:29.17 B      
                  41.61     1:29.17 (47.56)                                        
 20 Majka, Alexis N           11 EPAC-MA              1:31.26    1:30.06 B      
                  42.41     1:30.06 (47.65)                                        
 21 Maloy, Taryn E            11 HERSHEY-MA           1:34.43    1:30.35 B      
                  43.34     1:30.35 (47.01)                                        
 22 Stephens, Abbey L         11 ALBRIGHT-MA          1:33.25    1:32.72 B      
                  43.54     1:32.72 (49.18)                                        
 23 Finton, Sarah C           11 NLAC-MA              1:34.53    1:33.53 B      
                  44.98     1:33.53 (48.55)                                        
 24 Valent, Jenny A           12 LAC-MA               1:32.47    1:34.53 B      
                  46.53     1:34.53 (48.00)                                        
 25 Kesselring, Tatti N       11 HAY-MA               1:35.26    1:35.20 B      
                  45.08     1:35.20 (50.12)                                        
 26 Wetmore, Kay E            11 LVA-MA               1:34.04    1:38.19 C      
                  47.07     1:38.19 (51.12)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Chase, Mimi F             12 WSY-MA               1:44.02    1:26.97 B      
                  29.48     1:26.97 (57.49)                                        
  2 Johnson, Kelly A          11 DSC-MA               1:39.23    1:27.35 B      
                  28.77     1:27.35 (58.58)                                        
  3 Hartzler, Maya J          11 LAC-MA                    NT    1:28.85 B      
                  41.62     1:28.85 (47.23)                                        
  4 Dougherty, Megan E        11 ALBRIGHT-MA               NT    1:29.73 B      
                  42.57     1:29.73 (47.16)                                        
  5 Olson, Rachel L           11 DSC-MA               1:37.83    1:33.00 B      
                  43.89     1:33.00 (49.11)                                        
  6 Strayer, Hannah L         11 UNATTACHED-MA        1:43.46    1:34.56 B      
                  39.62     1:34.56 (54.94)                                        
  7 Sugra, Anna               11 MARA-MA              1:43.31    1:34.82 B      
                  33.09   1:34.82 (1:01.73)                                        
  8 Campbell, Julia T         12 DSC-MA               1:44.63    1:35.34 B      
                  39.02     1:35.34 (56.32)                                        
  9 Marco, Eden G             11 DSC-MA               1:36.15    1:35.48 B      
                  44.93     1:35.48 (50.55)                                        
 10 Maron, Chloe M            11 UN-MA                     NT    1:36.50 C      
                  44.70     1:36.50 (51.80)                                        
 11 Lee, Nicole A             11 WSY-MA                    NT    1:36.90 C      
                  46.29     1:36.90 (50.61)                                        
 12 Goldstone, Allison A      11 NLAC-MA              1:47.09    1:39.08 C      
                  34.46   1:39.08 (1:04.62)                                        
 13 Bledsoe, Lola C           11 LAC-MA               1:38.37    1:40.13 C      
                  35.30   1:40.13 (1:04.83)                                        
 14 Wasielevski, Caroline     11 RY-MA                     NT    1:40.74 C      
                  47.24     1:40.74 (53.50)                                        
 15 Cassel, Peyton M          11 DSC-MA               1:48.58    1:41.07 C      
                  46.38     1:41.07 (54.69)                                        
 16 Tardibuono, Taylor K      11 UN-MA                     NT    1:41.31 C      
                  47.81     1:41.31 (53.50)                                        
 17 Gerber, Lauren B          12 LVA-MA               1:41.53    1:42.07 C      
                  36.13   1:42.07 (1:05.94)                                        
 18 Eichman, Olivia A         11 HERSHEY-MA           1:49.05    1:45.58 C      
                  50.28     1:45.58 (55.30)                                        
 19 Harris, Rachel A          11 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:51.93 C      
                  53.87     1:51.93 (58.06)                                        
 20 Nedrow, Lauren R          11 DSC-MA               2:04.93    1:59.13 C      
                  55.67   1:59.13 (1:03.46)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Stramara, Kailey A        12 LAC-MA               1:33.81         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  44.87          DQ (47.88)                                        
 -- Bolden, Carolyn N         11 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  46.74          DQ (54.50)                                        
 -- King, Caelyn K            12 WSY-MA               1:21.57         DQ        
      False start
                  37.57          DQ (42.03)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:09.00   10/7/2012 MIGUEL M JACOME, LAC  -MA                  
                1:08.59  AAAA
                1:12.19  AAA
                1:15.79  AA
                1:19.39  A
                1:33.69  B
                     --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jacome, Miguel M          12 LAC-MA               1:13.75    1:09.00%AAA    
                  32.28     1:09.00 (36.72)                                        
  2 Benner, Max D             12 NLAC-MA              1:15.84    1:12.67 AA     
                  34.22     1:12.67 (38.45)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Challis, Mikey J          12 NLAC-MA              1:19.60    1:17.40 A      
                  37.25     1:17.40 (40.15)                                        
  2 Montisano, Marcus W       12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:26.67    1:19.57 B      
                  37.26     1:19.57 (42.31)                                        
  3 Zhuang, John Z            11 HERSHEY-MA           1:30.83    1:19.63 B      
                  39.93     1:19.63 (39.70)                                        
  4 Smith, Caed M             12 EPAC-MA              1:24.82    1:21.68 B      
                  38.83     1:21.68 (42.85)                                        
  5 Wisotzkey, Ray B          12 DSC-MA               1:31.27    1:23.00 B      
                  43.21     1:23.00 (39.79)                                        
  6 Morris, Matt J            12 NLAC-MA              1:30.06    1:23.43 B      
                  43.56     1:23.43 (39.87)                                        
  7 Fatta, Alec S             12 DSC-MA               1:25.79    1:24.03 B      
                  39.95     1:24.03 (44.08)                                        
  8 Corrigan, Jayden M        11 DSC-MA               1:26.84    1:24.76 B      
                  39.88     1:24.76 (44.88)                                        
  9 Spahr, Riley R            12 WSY-MA               1:27.36    1:26.54 B      
                  41.35     1:26.54 (45.19)                                        
 10 Atkinson, Bradley A       11 DSC-MA               1:29.71    1:28.44 B      
                  48.79     1:28.44 (39.65)                                        
 11 Brzezicki, Austin J       11 ALBRIGHT-MA          1:32.73    1:29.37 B      
                  49.64     1:29.37 (39.73)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Horan, Tyler M            12 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:14.16 AA     
                  34.87     1:14.16 (39.29)                                        
  2 Pliszka, Logan A          12 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:22.34 B      
                  38.68     1:22.34 (43.66)                                        
  3 Shockey, Jeremy T         11 RY-MA                     NT    1:27.06 B      
                  40.77     1:27.06 (46.29)                                        
  4 Valeriano, Max            11 RY-MA                1:35.54    1:30.27 B      
                  50.41     1:30.27 (39.86)                                        
  5 Lauer, Jacob C            11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:46.12    1:32.17 B      
                  43.03     1:32.17 (49.14)                                        
  6 Khafagy, Ziyad E          12 LVA-MA                    NT    1:32.87 B      
                  43.20     1:32.87 (49.67)                                        
  7 D'Souza, Shawn K          12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:38.41    1:33.11 B      
                  46.41     1:33.11 (46.70)                                        
  8 Tanguay, Joseph R         12 UN-MA                1:37.85    1:42.40 C      
                1:02.47     1:42.40 (39.93)                                        
  9 Emmerling, Kyle L         11 LAC-MA               1:58.79    1:51.66 C      
                  52.41     1:51.66 (59.25)                                        
 10 Korich, Owen B            11 MARA-MA                   NT    1:52.00 C      
                  53.67     1:52.00 (58.33)                                        
 11 Albert, Jacob S           11 LVA-MA                    NT    2:03.76 C      
                  57.83   2:03.76 (1:05.93)                                        
 12 Edupuganti, Sid S         11 WSY-MA               2:03.22    2:08.39 C      
                  57.88   2:08.39 (1:10.51)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Grau, Dylan T             12 DSC-MA               1:27.81         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  45.45          DQ (39.75)                                        
 -- Mills, Justin I           12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:51.82         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  50.61          DQ (55.79)