Licensed to WSY Swimming          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/12/2012 11:58 AM
                         WSY Thanksgiving A/BB/C Meet                          
                        at Cumberland Valley Natatorium                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.09  AAAA
                29.29  AAA
                30.59  AA
                31.89  A
                32.09  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
                39.49  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Shannon C           10 HERSHEY-MA             29.84      28.90 AAA    
  2 Yoder, Katelyn A          10 DSC-MA                 30.88      30.80 A      
  3 Shema, Erin O             10 CBST-MA                31.79      30.96 A      
  4 Maher, Jillian K          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        31.03      31.45 A      
  5 Dehoff, Jena L            10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        31.86      32.05 13EL   
B - Division  
  1 Rickert, Marlee           10 RY-MA                  32.35      30.48 AA     
  2 Sopko, Micah N            10 UNATTACHED-MA          33.45      31.00 A      
  3 Hartman, Kelsey           10 CYA-MA                 33.54      31.62 A      
  4 Hain, Mikayla L           10 FSC-MA                 33.63      32.09 13EL   
  5 Myers, Kaitlyn            10 UNATTACHED-MA          34.26      32.16 B      
  6 Freeman, Kailee J         10 FSSC-MA                32.35      32.35 B      
  7 Gingrich, Madeline G      10 FSC-MA                 32.48      32.41 B      
  8 Brett, Morgan O           10 HERSHEY-MA             34.65      32.56 B      
  9 Shultz, Audrey            10 RY-MA                  33.64      32.66 B      
 10 Niness, Mikayla J         10 PAY-MA                 32.76      33.05 B      
 11 Lauer, Abby E             10 COLLEGIATE-MA          33.63      33.06 B      
 12 Anderson, Brookelle H     10 FSC-MA                 36.50      33.25 B      
 13 Westhafer, Elise          10 DSC-MA                 34.48      33.55 B      
 14 Morris, Makenna           10 UNATTACHED-MA          36.36      33.73 B      
 15 Fluhr, Breanna R           9 FSSC-MA                36.10      34.22 B      
 16 Hardy, Sarah R            10 GETTYSBURG-MA          34.54      34.39 B      
 17 Tafuto, Tori C             9 HERSHEY-MA             34.79      34.54 B      
 18 Wasielevski, Sarah         9 RY-MA                  35.30      34.86 B      
 19 Smith, Anna C             10 FSSC-MA                38.45      35.36 B      
 20 Weller, Ally H            10 HERSHEY-MA             36.42      35.82 B      
 21 Cole, Mykayla P           10 STINGRAYS-MA           35.73      35.93 B      
 22 Wivell, Karly M           10 GETTYSBURG-MA          38.00      35.97 B      
 23 York, Skyler K            10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.82      36.15 B      
 24 DiCarlo, Lila M            9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        36.28      36.18 B      
 25 Ruddle, Jillian T         10 HERSHEY-MA             37.12      36.28 B      
 26 Woronko, Angela E          9 HERSHEY-MA             37.25      36.51 B      
 27 Pham, Kyla L              10 LAC-MA                 38.29      36.74 B      
 28 Mason, Ashlyn N            9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        37.97      36.76 B      
 29 Lyesnykova, Alina V        9 CVAC-MA                37.80      36.94 B      
 30 Richards, Kristy R        10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        38.02      37.48 B      
 31 Dahlgren, Aviah           10 BDA-MA                 39.32      37.60 B      
 32 Zimmerman, Marlee I       10 LPAC-MA                36.00      38.01 B      
 33 Courtot, Dannielle E      10 FSSC-MA                38.61      38.24 B      
 34 Lester, Aubrey E           9 FSSC-MA                36.84      38.45 B      
 35 Logan, Hannah K           10 LPAC-MA                36.87      38.75 B      
 36 Recce, Alena S             9 LPAC-MA                37.65      39.99 C      
 37 Reber, Lexi N              9 LPAC-MA                36.66      41.06 C      
 38 Roark, Cassidy A          10 DSC-MA                 39.12      41.86 C      
C - Division  
  1 Fink, Alexis M            10 EAC-MA                    NT      34.12 B      
  2 Shaffer, Maggie O          9 DSC-MA                    NT      34.52 B      
  3 Reed, Emma E              10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      35.90 B      
  4 Stuhltrager, Morgan C     10 FSSC-MA                   NT      36.58 B      
  5 Humphrey, Delaney G        9 SUNY-MA                   NT      37.03 B      
  6 Doss, Gabrielle H          9 SUNY-MA                   NT      37.29 B      
  7 Buchanan, Ellie I          9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      37.40 B      
  8 Fitterer, Maya P          10 HERSHEY-MA             45.32      37.46 B      
  9 Connor, Rachel             9 UNATTACHED-MA          40.43      37.76 B      
 10 Gross, Carly M            10 THE ATHLETIC CLU-MA       NT      38.76 B      
 11 Bradley, Megan A           9 PAY-MA                    NT      39.17 B      
 12 Emmerling, Anya M          9 LAC-MA                 40.66      39.43 B      
 13 Vitko, Sophia A            9 DSC-MA                 40.94      39.66 C      
 14 Krushinski, Ellie G        9 FSSC-MA                39.72      39.70 C      
 15 Zimmerman, Hannah M        9 LPAC-MA                39.87      40.03 C      
 16 Reigner, Susanna M         9 UNATTACHED-MA             NT      40.63 C      
 17 Ceneviva, Katie J          9 HERSHEY-MA             42.33      41.67 C      
 18 Frey, Brynn A              9 FSSC-MA                40.79      42.18 C      
 19 Papez, Emily R            10 DSC-MA                 44.87      43.02 C      
 20 Groff, Avery               9 DSC-MA                 49.77      44.82 C      
 21 Zodet, Autumn E           10 DSC-MA                 47.98      45.58 C      
 22 O'Donnell, Reily M         9 CVAC-MA                51.35      45.66 C      
 23 Deraco, Kylie E            9 DSC-MA                    NT      46.15 C      
 24 Gross, Chloe               9 THE ATHLETIC CLU-MA       NT      49.32 C      
 25 Weyandt, Kierstan F        9 DSC-MA                 48.28      49.48 C      
 26 Jacobs, Holly E            9 THE ATHLETIC CLU-MA       NT      54.70 C      
 
Event 2  Men 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.79  AAAA
                28.99  AAA
                30.19  AA
                31.39  A
                32.59  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
                38.49  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Zack A         10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.39      28.93 AAA    
  2 Durantine, Elijah S       10 UNATTACHED-MA          29.46      29.18 AA     
  3 Farrow, Kyle T            10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.66      29.35 AA     
  4 Miller, Zack Q            10 LPAC-MA                29.92      30.23 A      
  5 Chase, Tommy              10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        31.28      30.97 A      
B - Division  
  1 Hardt, Matthew W          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        31.61      31.10 A      
  2 Forry, Brent              10 CYA-MA                 31.54      31.36 A      
  3 Reeder, Cameron A         10 LAC-MA                 33.44      31.81 13EL   
  4 Furlong, Christopher R    10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        31.91      32.11 13EL   
  5 Bankowski, Gaaron R       10 DSC-MA                 32.39      32.16 13EL   
  6 Paynter, Jaren E          10 HERSHEY-MA             34.47      32.83 B      
  7 Cramer, Andy L            10 HERSHEY-MA             34.81      33.16 B      
  8 Woodard, Owen C           10 DSC-MA                 37.55      33.21 B      
  9 Hemingway, Patrick A      10 LPAC-MA                34.52      33.41 B      
 10 Distenfeld, Tyler J       10 CVAC-MA                36.30      33.49 B      
 11 Lutter, Samuel A          10 DSC-MA                 34.21      33.68 B      
 12 Mills, Bryce M             9 COLLEGIATE-MA          35.18      33.98 B      
 13 Leach, Daniel J           10 PACS-MA                34.82      34.00 B      
 14 Boyce, Ryan A              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.57      34.87 B      
 15 Drexler, Noah              9 HERSHEY-MA             34.69      35.04 B      
 16 Chappell, Ben J           10 HERSHEY-MA             38.23      35.36 B      
 17 Blacker, Alex L            9 HERSHEY-MA             35.37      35.70 B      
 18 Mills, Ian J              10 COLLEGIATE-MA          35.93      35.82 B      
 19 Cunningham, Joshua C       9 RY-MA                  36.86      36.20 B      
 20 Dillon, Mason R            9 UNATTACHED-MA          37.73      36.79 B      
 21 Rineer, Derek S           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.69      37.31 B      
 22 Hoover, Justin M          10 HERSHEY-MA             35.93      38.04 B      
C - Division  
  1 Fry, Matthew              10 RY-MA                     NT      30.37 A      
  2 Paladino, Connor J        10 FSSC-MA                   NT      32.03 13EL   
  3 Calhoun, Graham C          9 FSSC-MA                   NT      34.22 B      
  4 Wingert, Andreas M         9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      34.65 B      
  5 Landis, Alex              10 THE ATHLETIC CLU-MA       NT      38.35 B      
  6 Heberlig, Parker E        10 LAC-MA                    NT      38.57 C      
  7 Brosend, Clayton          10 CYA-MA                 47.66      38.98 C      
  8 Zonarich, Nick N          10 CVAC-MA                   NT      39.53 C      
  9 Paul, Tommy M              9 HERSHEY-MA             40.99      39.65 C      
 10 Rineer, Dakota R          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        40.46      40.67 C      
 11 Alander, Evan P            9 HERSHEY-MA             45.26      44.52 C      
 
Event 3  Women Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.49  AAAA
                56.89  SCJR Short Course Junior
                59.19  AAA
              1:01.89  AA
              1:04.59  A
              1:15.29  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rockett, Ally H           17 HERSHEY-MA             59.28      58.32 AAA    
                  28.09       58.32 (30.23)                                        
  2 Hoch, Madeline J          17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        55.91      59.32 AA     
                  28.91       59.32 (30.41)                                        
  3 Evans, Olivia H           17 RY-MA                  57.60    1:00.33 AA     
                  29.51     1:00.33 (30.82)                                        
  4 Foley, Caitlin M          15 SUNY-MA                58.60    1:00.73 AA     
                  29.79     1:00.73 (30.94)                                        
  5 Raab, Meaghan M           16 HERSHEY-MA             57.87    1:00.80 AA     
                  29.89     1:00.80 (30.91)                                        
  6 Saloky, Katie L           17 SUNY-MA                58.15    1:00.86 AA     
                  28.98     1:00.86 (31.88)                                        
  7 Maurer, Steff M           17 HERSHEY-MA             57.23    1:01.22 AA     
                  30.09     1:01.22 (31.13)                                        
  8 Marino, Sam               15 RY-MA                  58.62    1:01.63 AA     
                  29.83     1:01.63 (31.80)                                        
  9 Nonnenberg, Mia           16 BDA-MA                 59.57    1:01.78 AA     
                  30.27     1:01.78 (31.51)                                        
 10 Cameron, Emily M          18 LAC-MA                 58.89    1:02.19 A      
                  30.55     1:02.19 (31.64)                                        
 11 DePietro, Rachael F       17 DSC-MA               1:00.96    1:02.67 A      
                  30.21     1:02.67 (32.46)                                        
 12 Lyons, Peyten L           15 PACS-MA              1:02.01    1:03.03 A      
                  30.35     1:03.03 (32.68)                                        
 13 Cortazzo, Amber L         16 LAC-MA                 59.83    1:03.65 A      
                  30.97     1:03.65 (32.68)                                        
 14 Baylor, Logann L          17 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:02.67    1:03.70 A      
                  30.94     1:03.70 (32.76)                                        
 15 Popalis, Madyson L        15 DSC-MA               1:02.42    1:03.77 A      
                  30.66     1:03.77 (33.11)                                        
 16 Burkett, Jessica M        17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:01.18    1:03.90 A      
                  31.88     1:03.90 (32.02)                                        
 17 Evans, Sidney             15 RY-MA                1:00.76    1:04.41 A      
                  31.64     1:04.41 (32.77)                                        
 18 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      17 HERSHEY-MA             57.55    1:04.85 B      
                  31.33     1:04.85 (33.52)                                        
 19 Swartzell, Lillian K      15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:03.07    1:04.88 B      
                  32.22     1:04.88 (32.66)                                        
 20 Mortell, Sabrina S        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:02.71    1:06.08 B      
                  32.80     1:06.08 (33.28)                                        
 21 Dengler, Caroline R       17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.47    1:06.70 B      
                  32.07     1:06.70 (34.63)                                        
 22 dePerrot, Danielle J      15 DSC-MA               1:04.39    1:06.88 B      
                  32.45     1:06.88 (34.43)                                        
 23 DeLiberty, Carly R        17 HERSHEY-MA           1:02.67    1:07.00 B      
                  32.55     1:07.00 (34.45)                                        
 24 Daniel, Paige L           17 LAC-MA               1:00.29    1:07.42 B      
                  32.49     1:07.42 (34.93)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Urban, Valerie J          17 DSC-MA               1:06.64    1:04.54 A      
                  30.89     1:04.54 (33.65)                                        
  2 Smith, Brianna A          15 FSC-MA               1:08.91    1:05.09 B      
                  30.84     1:05.09 (34.25)                                        
  3 Voitik, Katie             15 BDA-MA               1:08.15    1:07.08 B      
                  32.44     1:07.08 (34.64)                                        
  4 Sopko, Mackenzie R        15 UNATTACHED-MA        1:08.80    1:07.32 B      
                  32.88     1:07.32 (34.44)                                        
  5 Spradling, Paige M        17 LAC-MA               1:07.33    1:08.18 B      
                  33.81     1:08.18 (34.37)                                        
  6 Zell, Katie E             17 LAC-MA               1:07.45    1:09.21 B      
                  33.91     1:09.21 (35.30)                                        
  7 Niness, Devon N           15 PAY-MA               1:08.57    1:09.45 B      
                  33.07     1:09.45 (36.38)                                        
  8 Hartzell, Brooke A        16 CYA-MA               1:09.55    1:09.69 B      
                  33.72     1:09.69 (35.97)                                        
  9 Wareham, Sydney K         15 DSC-MA               1:11.40    1:09.81 B      
                  34.40     1:09.81 (35.41)                                        
 10 Walker, Lexi L            16 BSAC-MA              1:08.08    1:09.84 B      
                  33.39     1:09.84 (36.45)                                        
 11 Lyter, Kelsey J           15 FSC-MA               1:09.98    1:09.96 B      
                  34.09     1:09.96 (35.87)                                        
 12 Reeder, Brittany A        15 LAC-MA               1:04.93    1:09.99 B      
                  33.83     1:09.99 (36.16)                                        
 13 Eckels, Carrigan C        17 HERSHEY-MA           1:05.92    1:10.06 B      
                  33.81     1:10.06 (36.25)                                        
 14 Bani, Veronica J          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:09.17    1:10.10 B      
                  34.23     1:10.10 (35.87)                                        
 15 Nye, Rachel A             16 UNATTACHED-MA        1:10.77    1:10.30 B      
                  33.30     1:10.30 (37.00)                                        
 16 Lyons, Melissa L          17 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:08.15    1:10.31 B      
                  33.86     1:10.31 (36.45)                                        
 17 Wheat, Bekah G            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:08.68    1:10.61 B      
                  33.94     1:10.61 (36.67)                                        
 18 Olivieri, Brianna L       16 FSSC-MA              1:10.08    1:11.15 B      
                  34.33     1:11.15 (36.82)                                        
 19 Wyand, Emily M            16 FSSC-MA              1:12.68    1:11.34 B      
                  34.84     1:11.34 (36.50)                                        
 20 Gelgot, Caroline O        15 FSC-MA               1:12.63    1:11.92 B      
                  34.70     1:11.92 (37.22)                                        
 21 Abraham, Nicki            15 RY-MA                1:13.70    1:12.22 B      
                  35.22     1:12.22 (37.00)                                        
 22 Stahl, Angela             16 BDA-MA               1:11.24    1:12.50 B      
                  34.95     1:12.50 (37.55)                                        
 23 Reed, Emma C              15 FSSC-MA              1:11.42    1:12.55 B      
                  35.08     1:12.55 (37.47)                                        
 24 Comitale, Ellen E         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:10.21    1:13.81 B      
                  35.30     1:13.81 (38.51)                                        
 25 Donlon, Cat               13 BDA-MA               1:14.34    1:14.33 B      
                  35.88     1:14.33 (38.45)                                        
 26 Clauser, Beth L           16 HAY-MA               1:14.23    1:15.12 B      
                  36.30     1:15.12 (38.82)                                        
 27 Fisher, Erin N            15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:10.88    1:15.58 C      
                  37.07     1:15.58 (38.51)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Gentle, Marissa L         17 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:08.23 B      
                  32.57     1:08.23 (35.66)                                        
  2 Skelly, Jocelyn A         15 HERSHEY-MA           1:15.43    1:09.77 B      
                  33.86     1:09.77 (35.91)                                        
  3 Shade, Andrea G           15 PAY-MA                    NT    1:13.69 B      
                  35.69     1:13.69 (38.00)                                        
  4 Luckenbaugh, Madi M       17 CYA-MA               1:18.98    1:14.52 B      
                  36.42     1:14.52 (38.10)                                        
  5 Rodgers, Delaney K        15 DSC-MA               1:19.01    1:14.54 B      
                  35.50     1:14.54 (39.04)                                        
  6 Furlong, Heather L        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.80    1:14.76 B      
                  35.79     1:14.76 (38.97)                                        
  7 Russo, Annie              15 BDA-MA               1:17.90    1:17.07 C      
                  37.90     1:17.07 (39.17)                                        
  8 Escalona, Alexa           16 BDA-MA               1:22.81    1:23.13 C      
                  40.24     1:23.13 (42.89)                                        
  9 Thier, Haley A            11 BDA-MA               1:39.56    1:25.79 C      
                  42.11     1:25.79 (43.68)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- DiPaolo, Catherine        15 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  46.59          DQ (49.95)                                        
 -- Merlo, Serena A           15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:16.14         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  38.22          DQ (40.95)                                        
 -- Burgess, Theresa M        16 CYA-MA               1:09.32         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  35.66          DQ (39.90)                                        
 
Event 4  Men Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                50.79  AAAA
                51.19  SCJR Short Course Junior
                53.19  AAA
                55.69  AA
                58.09  A
              1:07.69  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doss, Austin D            17 HERSHEY-MA             49.75      52.89 AAA    
                  25.82       52.89 (27.07)                                        
  2 Drexler, Will H           15 HERSHEY-MA             53.92      53.34 AA     
                  26.37       53.34 (26.97)                                        
  3 Malatesta, John F         17 UNATTACHED-MA          55.38      53.46 AA     
                  25.67       53.46 (27.79)                                        
  4 Tafuto, Vinny F           17 HERSHEY-MA             55.12      53.52 AA     
                  25.98       53.52 (27.54)                                        
  5 Jacobsen, Ethan C         17 HERSHEY-MA             52.71      54.21 AA     
                  26.49       54.21 (27.72)                                        
  6 DiCarlo, Ian A            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        54.59      56.11 A      
                  27.42       56.11 (28.69)                                        
  7 Sherwood, Ian M           18 HERSHEY-MA             54.36      56.54 A      
                  27.44       56.54 (29.10)                                        
  8 Voulopos, Kristian P      16 DSC-MA                 56.62      56.60 A      
                  27.66       56.60 (28.94)                                        
  9 Kushner, Jack M           15 HERSHEY-MA             57.93      56.97 A      
                  27.63       56.97 (29.34)                                        
 10 Smith, Nathan D           17 COLLEGIATE-MA          56.08      57.03 A      
                  27.42       57.03 (29.61)                                        
 11 Hagan, Josh T             15 HERSHEY-MA             54.14      57.11 A      
                  27.65       57.11 (29.46)                                        
 12 Atkinson, Denny L         17 DSC-MA                 54.74      57.41 A      
                  28.19       57.41 (29.22)                                        
 13 Luttrell, Zach W          16 HERSHEY-MA             55.00      57.70 A      
                  27.79       57.70 (29.91)                                        
 14 Krum, Hunter L            15 SUNY-MA                57.77      57.81 A      
                  28.46       57.81 (29.35)                                        
 15 Haines, Collin A          17 DSC-MA                 56.63      58.41 B      
                  28.03       58.41 (30.38)                                        
 16 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       17 HERSHEY-MA             56.75      59.41 B      
                  29.05       59.41 (30.36)                                        
 17 Kubicki, Kameron L        17 FSSC-MA                56.95      59.87 B      
                  29.06       59.87 (30.81)                                        
 18 Corbett, John H           16 DSC-MA                 57.86    1:02.29 B      
                  29.68     1:02.29 (32.61)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Parks, Edward J           15 UNATTACHED-MA        1:00.28      56.51 A      
                  27.68       56.51 (28.83)                                        
  2 Konstalid, Tyler J        16 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:06.57      59.10 B      
                  27.98       59.10 (31.12)                                        
  3 Davis, Cole A             17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.79      59.27 B      
                  29.13       59.27 (30.14)                                        
  4 Deckman, Jacob N          13 CVAC-MA              1:00.16      59.29 B      
                  28.84       59.29 (30.45)                                        
  5 Warfle, Tylar J           17 UNATTACHED-MA        1:03.29      59.36 B      
                  28.83       59.36 (30.53)                                        
  6 Miklos, Zack J            17 LAC-MA                 59.49      59.53 B      
                  28.80       59.53 (30.73)                                        
  7 Jenkins, Jacob L          17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.58      59.88 B      
                  28.82       59.88 (31.06)                                        
  8 Shapiro, Adon L           16 SUNY-MA              1:01.56    1:00.43 B      
                  29.54     1:00.43 (30.89)                                        
  9 Mitchell, David L         15 DSC-MA               1:00.42    1:00.80 B      
                  29.48     1:00.80 (31.32)                                        
 10 Peckmann, Erik H          16 CYA-MA               1:03.37    1:00.81 B      
                  29.75     1:00.81 (31.06)                                        
 11 Hill, Charles             16 UNATTACHED-MA        1:06.40    1:00.95 B      
                  28.96     1:00.95 (31.99)                                        
 12 Ceneviva, Steven M        17 HERSHEY-MA           1:05.06    1:01.04 B      
                  29.78     1:01.04 (31.26)                                        
 13 Merighi, Dominick A       14 UNATTACHED-MA        1:03.57    1:01.61 B      
                  30.14     1:01.61 (31.47)                                        
 14 Lance, Jack H             15 FSSC-MA              1:01.64    1:01.79 B      
                  30.19     1:01.79 (31.60)                                        
 15 Mitchell, Ryan M          18 FSSC-MA              1:02.65    1:02.12 B      
                  29.54     1:02.12 (32.58)                                        
 16 Groff, Trent D            15 RY-MA                1:02.83    1:02.54 B      
                  30.23     1:02.54 (32.31)                                        
 17 Bennett, Zack R           15 DSC-MA               1:01.51    1:02.85 B      
                  30.27     1:02.85 (32.58)                                        
 18 Stadel, Riley E           15 DSC-MA               1:02.08    1:02.88 B      
                  30.43     1:02.88 (32.45)                                        
 19 Schwartz, Austin W        15 HERSHEY-MA           1:03.61    1:03.70 B      
                  31.24     1:03.70 (32.46)                                        
 20 Kalinowski, Cody R        16 DSC-MA               1:05.67    1:03.72 B      
                  30.40     1:03.72 (33.32)                                        
 21 Leskowicz, Daniel R       16 RY-MA                1:04.80    1:03.77 B      
                  31.16     1:03.77 (32.61)                                        
 22 Steudel, Tyler J          17 DSC-MA               1:03.62    1:03.84 B      
                  31.51     1:03.84 (32.33)                                        
 23 Haywood, Lucas E          15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:05.78    1:03.90 B      
                  31.01     1:03.90 (32.89)                                        
 24 Sparano, Zack C           15 PAY-MA               1:06.23    1:04.02 B      
                  31.17     1:04.02 (32.85)                                        
 25 Merighi, TJ               17 UNATTACHED-MA        1:06.09    1:04.21 B      
                  30.66     1:04.21 (33.55)                                        
 26 Wolf, Kaelin M            14 CVAC-MA              1:07.37    1:05.21 B      
                  31.66     1:05.21 (33.55)                                        
 27 Duck, Isaiah              16 HERSHEY-MA           1:03.66    1:05.83 B      
                  31.79     1:05.83 (34.04)                                        
 28 Southward, Michael D      15 DSC-MA               1:04.12    1:06.45 B      
                  32.90     1:06.45 (33.55)                                        
 29 Tate, Aaron C             16 CYA-MA               1:07.15    1:06.54 B      
                  31.16     1:06.54 (35.38)                                        
 30 Miller, Kyle P            15 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:07.05    1:09.30 C      
                  33.30     1:09.30 (36.00)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Harpel, Ian J             15 FSSC-MA              1:07.86    1:04.29 B      
                  31.31     1:04.29 (32.98)                                        
  2 Shutt, Kyle W             14 SUNY-MA              1:17.23    1:06.09 B      
                  32.07     1:06.09 (34.02)                                        
  3 Cloonan, Michael D        15 DSC-MA               1:07.79    1:07.85 C      
                  32.48     1:07.85 (35.37)                                        
  4 Bushta, Kyle              14 BDA-MA               1:13.42    1:09.78 C      
                  33.68     1:09.78 (36.10)                                        
  5 Kalinowski, Jordan A      15 DSC-MA               1:15.10    1:10.01 C      
                  33.44     1:10.01 (36.57)                                        
  6 Nistor, Matthew T         15 LAC-MA               1:14.08    1:13.18 C      
                  34.82     1:13.18 (38.36)                                        
  7 Forry, Alex J             13 CYA-MA               1:19.31    1:15.60 C      
                  36.71     1:15.60 (38.89)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.09  AAAA
              1:13.99  AAA
              1:17.89  AA
              1:21.79  A
              1:22.19  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
              1:45.09  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Maher, Jillian K          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:14.28    1:15.27 AA     
                  36.46     1:15.27 (38.81)                                        
  2 Raab, Shannon C           10 HERSHEY-MA           1:16.10    1:16.03 AA     
                  36.39     1:16.03 (39.64)                                        
  3 Rickert, Marlee           10 RY-MA                1:19.69    1:16.92 AA     
                  36.88     1:16.92 (40.04)                                        
  4 Shema, Erin O             10 CBST-MA              1:19.51    1:18.40 A      
B - Division  
  1 Trout, Riley E            10 UNATTACHED-MA        1:26.15    1:24.99 B      
                  41.43     1:24.99 (43.56)                                        
  2 Lauer, Abby E             10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:28.21    1:25.78 B      
                  42.37     1:25.78 (43.41)                                        
  3 Parry, Ashley N            9 LAC-MA               1:36.68    1:28.71 B      
                  41.68     1:28.71 (47.03)                                        
  4 Reed, Emma E              10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:28.74    1:28.80 B      
                  42.84     1:28.80 (45.96)                                        
  5 Cole, Mykayla P           10 STINGRAYS-MA         1:31.93    1:32.80 B      
                  43.16     1:32.80 (49.64)                                        
  6 Ruddle, Jillian T         10 HERSHEY-MA           1:37.56    1:32.84 B      
                  42.91     1:32.84 (49.93)                                        
  7 Smith, Anna C             10 FSSC-MA              1:39.58    1:33.63 B      
                  46.42     1:33.63 (47.21)                                        
  8 Lester, Aubrey E           9 FSSC-MA              1:35.20    1:34.79 B      
C - Division  
  1 Hartman, Kelsey           10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:21.47 A      
                  39.63     1:21.47 (41.84)                                        
  2 Morris, Makenna           10 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:23.35 B      
                  41.02     1:23.35 (42.33)                                        
  3 Gingrich, Madeline G      10 FSC-MA                    NT    1:24.63 B      
                  41.23     1:24.63 (43.40)                                        
  4 Woronko, Angela E          9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:26.10 B      
                  41.33     1:26.10 (44.77)                                        
  5 Wasielevski, Sarah         9 RY-MA                     NT    1:26.47 B      
                  41.53     1:26.47 (44.94)                                        
  6 Shultz, Audrey            10 RY-MA                     NT    1:27.77 B      
                  41.66     1:27.77 (46.11)                                        
  7 Tafuto, Tori C             9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:28.95 B      
                  43.73     1:28.95 (45.22)                                        
  8 Yoder, Katelyn A          10 DSC-MA                    NT    1:29.56 B      
                  44.23     1:29.56 (45.33)                                        
  9 Dahlgren, Aviah           10 BDA-MA                    NT    1:31.61 B      
                  42.73     1:31.61 (48.88)                                        
 10 Pham, Kyla L              10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:35.09 B      
                  46.14     1:35.09 (48.95)                                        
 11 Humphrey, Delaney G        9 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:35.52 B      
 12 Zimmerman, Marlee I       10 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:36.62 B      
                  47.19     1:36.62 (49.43)                                        
 13 Fitterer, Maya P          10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:37.95 B      
                  47.26     1:37.95 (50.69)                                        
 14 Gross, Carly M            10 THE ATHLETIC CLU-MA       NT    1:38.46 B      
                  47.69     1:38.46 (50.77)                                        
 15 Zimmerman, Hannah M        9 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:38.63 B      
                  46.35     1:38.63 (52.28)                                        
 16 Wivell, Karly M           10 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    1:41.72 B      
                  49.00     1:41.72 (52.72)                                        
 17 Emmerling, Anya M          9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:43.70 B      
                  49.52     1:43.70 (54.18)                                        
 18 Bradley, Megan A           9 PAY-MA                    NT    1:45.81 C      
                  50.23     1:45.81 (55.58)                                        
 19 Deraco, Kylie E            9 DSC-MA                    NT    1:53.28 C      
                  53.81     1:53.28 (59.47)                                        
 20 Roark, Cassidy A          10 DSC-MA                    NT    1:54.10 C      
                  54.48     1:54.10 (59.62)                                        
 21 O'Donnell, Reily M         9 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:56.11 C      
                  55.03   1:56.11 (1:01.08)                                        
 22 Jacobs, Holly E            9 THE ATHLETIC CLU-MA       NT    2:08.64 C      
                1:02.98   2:08.64 (1:05.66)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Fluhr, Breanna R           9 FSSC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  41.81          DQ (44.69)                                        
 -- Frey, Brynn A              9 FSSC-MA              1:41.38         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  49.42          DQ (52.59)                                        
 -- Mattingly, Mia E          10 CVAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  54.27          DQ (56.16)                                        
 -- Niness, Mikayla J         10 PAY-MA               1:29.23         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.02          DQ (46.00)                                        
 -- Gross, Chloe               9 THE ATHLETIC CLU-MA       NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  54.39        DQ (1:06.42)                                        
 -- York, Skyler K            10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:45.93         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  45.75          DQ (53.75)                                        
 -- Buchanan, Ellie I          9 HERSHEY-MA                NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  45.13          DQ (49.08)                                        
 -- Ceneviva, Katie J          9 HERSHEY-MA                NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  48.45          DQ (51.90)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  AAAA
              1:13.09  AAA
              1:16.59  AA
              1:20.09  A
              1:23.19  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
              1:41.39  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Zack A         10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:12.79    1:13.28 AA     
                  35.05     1:13.28 (38.23)                                        
  2 Durantine, Elijah S       10 UNATTACHED-MA        1:16.93    1:16.96 A      
                  36.90     1:16.96 (40.06)                                        
  3 Furlong, Christopher R    10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:18.32    1:17.48 A      
                  36.99     1:17.48 (40.49)                                        
  4 Hardt, Matthew W          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:18.44    1:18.12 A      
                  37.65     1:18.12 (40.47)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Chase, Tommy              10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:21.63    1:16.95 A      
                  37.88     1:16.95 (39.07)                                        
  2 Leach, Daniel J           10 PACS-MA              1:27.71    1:22.52 13EL   
                  39.72     1:22.52 (42.80)                                        
  3 Woodard, Owen C           10 DSC-MA               1:22.75    1:22.63 13EL   
                  39.90     1:22.63 (42.73)                                        
  4 Distenfeld, Tyler J       10 CVAC-MA              1:32.96    1:24.51 B      
                  41.25     1:24.51 (43.26)                                        
  5 Lutter, Samuel A          10 DSC-MA               1:28.38    1:25.27 B      
                  41.24     1:25.27 (44.03)                                        
  6 Cramer, Andy L            10 HERSHEY-MA           1:31.52    1:26.22 B      
  7 Wingert, Andreas M         9 HERSHEY-MA           1:29.29    1:26.74 B      
                  43.08     1:26.74 (43.66)                                        
  8 Bankowski, Gaaron R       10 DSC-MA               1:34.78    1:28.50 B      
                  43.31     1:28.50 (45.19)                                        
  9 Hoover, Justin M          10 HERSHEY-MA           1:32.65    1:31.93 B      
                  44.95     1:31.93 (46.98)                                        
 10 Boyce, Ryan A              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:35.12    1:33.12 B      
                  46.21     1:33.12 (46.91)                                        
 11 Mills, Bryce M             9 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:33.28    1:36.32 B      
                  45.81     1:36.32 (50.51)                                        
 12 Paul, Tommy M              9 HERSHEY-MA           1:40.22    1:40.71 B      
                  49.09     1:40.71 (51.62)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Farrow, Kyle T            10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:16.00 AA     
                  36.16     1:16.00 (39.84)                                        
  2 Paynter, Jaren E          10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:32.46 B      
  3 Chappell, Ben J           10 HERSHEY-MA           1:45.75    1:34.29 B      
  4 Landis, Alex              10 THE ATHLETIC CLU-MA       NT    1:44.07 C      
                  49.82     1:44.07 (54.25)                                        
  5 Brosend, Clayton          10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:52.28 C      
                  57.35     1:52.28 (54.93)                                        
  6 Alander, Evan P            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:57.67 C      
                  56.89   1:57.67 (1:00.78)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Forry, Brent              10 CYA-MA               1:19.83         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  37.58          DQ (41.21)                                        
 -- Drexler, Noah              9 HERSHEY-MA                NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.61          DQ (47.08)                                        
 -- Rineer, Dakota R          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:47.66         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  52.79          DQ (56.20)                                        
 -- Mills, Ian J              10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:36.79         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  47.30          DQ (50.89)                                        
 -- Fry, Matthew              10 RY-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Event 7  Women Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  SCJR Short Course Junior
              2:20.19  AAAA
              2:26.79  AAA
              2:33.49  AA
              2:40.19  A
              3:06.89  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bernhardt, Rachel E       17 UNATTACHED-MA        2:27.19    2:22.74 AAA    
                  31.50     1:08.55 (37.05)     1:46.42 (37.87)     2:22.74 (36.32)
  2 Raab, Meaghan M           16 HERSHEY-MA           2:24.23    2:23.98 AAA    
                  32.98     1:09.71 (36.73)     1:46.83 (37.12)     2:23.98 (37.15)
  3 Tafuto, Vivi M            15 HERSHEY-MA           2:27.15    2:26.24 AAA    
                  32.76     1:09.89 (37.13)     1:47.44 (37.55)     2:26.24 (38.80)
  4 Veith, Madelyn R          16 HERSHEY-MA           2:26.25    2:28.83 AA     
                  33.55     1:11.59 (38.04)     1:50.00 (38.41)     2:28.83 (38.83)
  5 Nonnenberg, Mia           16 BDA-MA               2:32.36    2:31.05 AA     
                  34.43     1:12.87 (38.44)     1:51.97 (39.10)     2:31.05 (39.08)
  6 McDonnell, Amber T        18 DSC-MA               2:27.85    2:31.44 AA     
                  34.82     1:13.69 (38.87)     1:52.09 (38.40)     2:31.44 (39.35)
  7 Cortazzo, Amber L         16 LAC-MA               2:24.72    2:31.57 AA     
                  34.01     1:11.83 (37.82)     1:50.99 (39.16)     2:31.57 (40.58)
  8 Burkett, Jessica M        17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:25.75    2:32.48 AA     
                  34.98     1:13.64 (38.66)     1:53.32 (39.68)     2:32.48 (39.16)
  9 Voitik, Katie             15 BDA-MA               2:39.56    2:40.55 B      
                  36.03     1:16.90 (40.87)     1:59.14 (42.24)     2:40.55 (41.41)
 10 Schouten, Madeline H      17 FSSC-MA              2:34.96    2:42.33 B      
                  36.43     1:18.02 (41.59)     2:00.70 (42.68)     2:42.33 (41.63)
B - Division  
  1 Shema, Kristen E          15 CBST-MA              2:40.67    2:38.97 A      
                  35.87     1:15.77 (39.90)     1:57.92 (42.15)     2:38.97 (41.05)
  2 Hunt, Megan T             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:40.33    2:40.00 A      
                  36.21     1:17.19 (40.98)     1:58.95 (41.76)     2:40.00 (41.05)
  3 Clancy, Erica G           18 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:43.77    2:41.58 B      
                  36.88     1:18.71 (41.83)     2:00.96 (42.25)     2:41.58 (40.62)
  4 Hwang, Grace W            15 HERSHEY-MA           2:48.90    2:41.74 B      
                  37.01     1:18.60 (41.59)     2:00.62 (42.02)     2:41.74 (41.12)
  5 Mortell, Sabrina S        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:43.47    2:43.04 B      
                  37.07     1:18.69 (41.62)     2:00.92 (42.23)     2:43.04 (42.12)
  6 Nolter, Kathryn R         15 SUNY-MA              2:47.90    2:45.79 B      
                  36.70     1:18.39 (41.69)     2:02.67 (44.28)     2:45.79 (43.12)
  7 Vaughn, Haley R           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:52.04    2:48.07 B      
                  37.26     1:18.77 (41.51)     2:03.23 (44.46)     2:48.07 (44.84)
  8 Reeder, Brittany A        15 LAC-MA               2:47.09    2:48.24 B      
                  38.76     1:21.53 (42.77)     2:04.48 (42.95)     2:48.24 (43.76)
  9 Strine, Jennifer A        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:43.65    2:49.08 B      
                  35.65     1:18.10 (42.45)     2:03.38 (45.28)     2:49.08 (45.70)
 10 Wilson, Cat E             18 LAC-MA               2:44.99    2:49.68 B      
                  38.77     1:21.98 (43.21)     2:05.92 (43.94)     2:49.68 (43.76)
 11 Niness, Devon N           15 PAY-MA               2:47.64    2:50.09 B      
                  37.44     1:20.25 (42.81)     2:05.34 (45.09)     2:50.09 (44.75)
 12 Donlon, Cat               13 BDA-MA               2:49.23    2:50.22 B      
                  37.94     1:21.56 (43.62)     2:06.86 (45.30)     2:50.22 (43.36)
 13 Mede, Monica L            16 DSC-MA               3:00.09    2:56.54 B      
                  40.39     1:25.42 (45.03)     2:11.23 (45.81)     2:56.54 (45.31)
 14 Ream, Samantha M          15 CYA-MA               2:51.59    3:02.52 B      
                  41.39     1:28.00 (46.61)     2:15.38 (47.38)     3:02.52 (47.14)
C - Division  
  1 Shade, Andrea G           15 PAY-MA                    NT    2:40.34 B      
                  35.86     1:16.10 (40.24)     1:58.08 (41.98)     2:40.34 (42.26)
  2 Brunozzi, Nicole A        17 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    2:40.48 B      
                  36.64     1:17.71 (41.07)     1:58.79 (41.08)     2:40.48 (41.69)
  3 Wilkerson, Jocilyn G      16 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:46.23 B      
                  35.81     1:17.35 (41.54)     2:00.95 (43.60)     2:46.23 (45.28)
  4 Swartzell, Lillian K      15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:49.93 B      
                  39.25     1:24.12 (44.87)     2:07.96 (43.84)     2:49.93 (41.97)
  5 Lyter, Kelsey J           15 FSC-MA                    NT    2:59.40 B      
                  40.76     1:27.56 (46.80)     2:13.71 (46.15)     2:59.40 (45.69)
  6 Burgess, Theresa M        16 CYA-MA               3:09.34    3:00.98 B      
                  40.35     1:26.70 (46.35)     2:14.17 (47.47)     3:00.98 (46.81)
  7 Russo, Annie              15 BDA-MA               3:15.06    3:20.61 C      
                  44.72     1:35.12 (50.40)     2:28.04 (52.92)     3:20.61 (52.57)
Non-Award Division  
 -- DiPaolo, Catherine        15 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      False start
                  47.82        DQ (3:01.19)                                        
 
Event 8  Men Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:05.39  AAAA
              2:05.89  SCJR Short Course Junior
              2:11.29  AAA
              2:17.29  AA
              2:23.29  A
              2:47.09  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nakano, Shota             18 HERSHEY-MA           2:03.63    2:12.17 AA     
                  31.83     1:04.79 (32.96)     1:38.31 (33.52)     2:12.17 (33.86)
  2 Ceneviva, Zach J          15 HERSHEY-MA           2:19.02    2:18.90 A      
                  31.11     1:06.28 (35.17)     1:42.60 (36.32)     2:18.90 (36.30)
  3 Doss, Austin D            17 HERSHEY-MA           2:21.96    2:21.63 A      
                  32.39     1:08.71 (36.32)     1:45.48 (36.77)     2:21.63 (36.15)
  4 Clisham, Tyler A          18 DSC-MA               2:15.45    2:26.38 B      
                  32.11     1:08.64 (36.53)     1:47.21 (38.57)     2:26.38 (39.17)
B - Division  
  1 Sherwood, Ian M           18 HERSHEY-MA           2:38.48    2:24.75 B      
                  32.48     1:10.00 (37.52)     1:47.65 (37.65)     2:24.75 (37.10)
  2 Sumfest, Michael R        15 SUNY-MA              2:25.73    2:26.68 B      
                  33.48     1:10.98 (37.50)     1:48.66 (37.68)     2:26.68 (38.02)
  3 Krum, Hunter L            15 SUNY-MA              2:25.57    2:27.06 B      
                  34.10     1:11.72 (37.62)     1:49.35 (37.63)     2:27.06 (37.71)
  4 Luttrell, Zach W          16 HERSHEY-MA           2:33.06    2:28.21 B      
                  31.97     1:09.46 (37.49)     1:49.18 (39.72)     2:28.21 (39.03)
  5 Stadel, Riley E           15 DSC-MA               2:28.63    2:28.93 B      
                  32.99     1:10.66 (37.67)     1:49.91 (39.25)     2:28.93 (39.02)
  6 Soltanov, Georgiy A       15 FSC-MA               2:38.89    2:31.44 B      
                  32.42     1:10.56 (38.14)     1:51.20 (40.64)     2:31.44 (40.24)
  7 Shelly, Zayne I           16 LAC-MA               2:33.04    2:33.11 B      
                  33.85     1:11.79 (37.94)     1:51.65 (39.86)     2:33.11 (41.46)
  8 Walker, Greg T            18 BSAC-MA              2:33.30    2:33.20 B      
                  33.19     1:11.34 (38.15)     1:51.80 (40.46)     2:33.20 (41.40)
  9 Duck, Isaiah              16 HERSHEY-MA           2:34.08    2:39.11 B      
                  34.46     1:14.65 (40.19)     1:56.74 (42.09)     2:39.11 (42.37)
 10 Hess, Zach J              16 DSC-MA               2:42.68    2:42.32 B      
                  35.33     1:17.50 (42.17)     2:00.01 (42.51)     2:42.32 (42.31)
C - Division  
  1 Kelly, Tiras H            16 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:34.60 B      
                  34.18     1:12.04 (37.86)     1:52.96 (40.92)     2:34.60 (41.64)
  2 Braund, Benjamin A        17 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:38.32 B      
                  34.16     1:14.39 (40.23)     1:56.41 (42.02)     2:38.32 (41.91)
  3 Peckmann, Erik H          16 CYA-MA                    NT    2:42.57 B      
                  36.20     1:17.93 (41.73)     2:01.42 (43.49)     2:42.57 (41.15)
  4 Smith, Caed M             12 EPAC-MA              3:02.08    2:52.52 C      
                  38.58     1:22.85 (44.27)     2:08.46 (45.61)     2:52.52 (44.06)
  5 Nistor, Matthew T         15 LAC-MA               2:58.41    2:53.20 C      
                                                    2:09.77 ( )     2:53.20 (43.43)
  6 Kasian, Max M             12 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:55.50    2:54.67 C      
                  37.95     1:22.51 (44.56)     2:09.28 (46.77)     2:54.67 (45.39)
  7 Waldman, Zachary          15 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    2:57.61 C      
                  38.01     1:22.80 (44.79)     2:09.97 (47.17)     2:57.61 (47.64)
  8 D'Souza, Shawn K          12 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    3:14.05 C      
                  43.63     1:33.35 (49.72)     2:24.76 (51.41)     3:14.05 (49.29)
  9 Forry, Alex J             13 CYA-MA                    NT    3:32.90 C      
                  46.79     1:40.67 (53.88)     2:37.18 (56.51)     3:32.90 (55.72)
 
Event 9  Women 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.29  AAAA
                38.19  AAA
                40.09  AA
                41.99  A
                42.49  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
                53.59  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lauer, Abby E             10 COLLEGIATE-MA          38.48      38.48 AA     
  2 Raab, Shannon C           10 HERSHEY-MA             40.22      40.23 A      
  3 Hardy, Sarah R            10 GETTYSBURG-MA          40.07      41.02 A      
  4 Yoder, Katelyn A          10 DSC-MA                 41.37      42.39 13EL   
B - Division  
  1 Rickert, Marlee           10 RY-MA                  43.47      42.40 13EL   
  2 Shema, Erin O             10 CBST-MA                42.27      43.38 B      
  3 Reber, Lexi N              9 LPAC-MA                43.00      43.53 B      
  4 Sopko, Micah N            10 UNATTACHED-MA          44.32      43.74 B      
  5 Hain, Mikayla L           10 FSC-MA                 51.19      43.84 B      
  6 Myers, Kaitlyn            10 UNATTACHED-MA          46.52      43.92 B      
  7 Dehoff, Jena L            10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        44.41      43.93 B      
  8 Brett, Morgan O           10 HERSHEY-MA             43.18      43.94 B      
  9 Gingrich, Madeline G      10 FSC-MA                 44.75      44.21 B      
 10 Freeman, Kailee J         10 FSSC-MA                45.53      44.40 B      
 11 Pham, Kyla L              10 LAC-MA                 48.01      45.22 B      
 12 Morris, Makenna           10 UNATTACHED-MA          48.64      45.64 B      
 13 Mason, Ashlyn N            9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        47.93      47.73 B      
 14 Zimmerman, Hannah M        9 LPAC-MA                47.10      48.14 B      
 15 Vitko, Sophia A            9 DSC-MA                 53.34      48.62 B      
 16 Anderson, Brookelle H     10 FSC-MA                 52.12      48.92 B      
 17 Trout, Riley E            10 UNATTACHED-MA          47.78      49.40 B      
 18 DiCarlo, Lila M            9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        47.16      49.53 B      
 19 Ceneviva, Katie J          9 HERSHEY-MA             52.57      49.67 B      
 20 Reed, Emma E              10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        49.63      49.75 B      
 21 Courtot, Dannielle E      10 FSSC-MA                50.83      49.91 B      
 22 Smith, Anna C             10 FSSC-MA                52.00      50.23 B      
 23 Woronko, Angela E          9 HERSHEY-MA             47.10      50.55 B      
 24 Logan, Hannah K           10 LPAC-MA                49.68      50.63 B      
 25 Lester, Aubrey E           9 FSSC-MA                52.85      50.89 B      
 26 Zimmerman, Marlee I       10 LPAC-MA                50.28      52.55 B      
 27 Richards, Kristy R        10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        52.07      53.24 B      
 28 Ruddle, Jillian T         10 HERSHEY-MA             52.85      53.64 C      
 29 Cole, Mykayla P           10 STINGRAYS-MA           51.48      53.65 C      
C - Division  
  1 Shultz, Audrey            10 RY-MA                     NT      41.97 A      
  2 Lyesnykova, Alina V        9 CVAC-MA                   NT      44.66 B      
  3 Stuhltrager, Morgan C     10 FSSC-MA                   NT      44.71 B      
  4 Craig, Grace M             9 UNATTACHED-MA             NT      44.73 B      
  5 Fink, Alexis M            10 EAC-MA                    NT      45.36 B      
  6 Recce, Alena S             9 LPAC-MA                   NT      45.41 B      
  7 Westhafer, Elise          10 DSC-MA                    NT      46.32 B      
  7 Weller, Ally H            10 HERSHEY-MA                NT      46.32 B      
  9 Doss, Gabrielle H          9 SUNY-MA                   NT      47.75 B      
 10 Hartman, Kelsey           10 CYA-MA                    NT      47.86 B      
 11 Shaffer, Maggie O          9 DSC-MA                    NT      48.01 B      
 12 Humphrey, Delaney G        9 SUNY-MA                53.79      49.91 B      
 13 Fitterer, Maya P          10 HERSHEY-MA                NT      50.60 B      
 14 Parry, Ashley N            9 LAC-MA                    NT      50.93 B      
 15 Fluhr, Breanna R           9 FSSC-MA                56.07      52.95 B      
 16 Dahlgren, Aviah           10 BDA-MA               1:01.61      54.04 C      
 17 Reigner, Susanna M         9 UNATTACHED-MA          55.25      54.57 C      
 18 Krushinski, Ellie G        9 FSSC-MA                55.46      54.86 C      
 19 Gross, Carly M            10 THE ATHLETIC CLU-MA       NT      55.85 C      
 20 Groff, Avery               9 DSC-MA                    NT      56.07 C      
 21 Papez, Emily R            10 DSC-MA               1:03.71      56.68 C      
 22 Mattingly, Mia E          10 CVAC-MA                58.95      56.92 C      
 23 Connor, Rachel             9 UNATTACHED-MA        1:01.14      57.80 C      
 24 Roark, Cassidy A          10 DSC-MA                 59.72    1:01.49 C      
 25 O'Donnell, Reily M         9 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:03.59 C      
 26 Wivell, Karly M           10 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    1:07.39 C      
 27 Zodet, Autumn E           10 DSC-MA               1:19.15    1:10.24 C      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Weyandt, Kierstan F        9 DSC-MA                 52.72         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- York, Skyler K            10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Gross, Chloe               9 THE ATHLETIC CLU-MA       NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Frey, Brynn A              9 FSSC-MA                57.55         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Jacobs, Holly E            9 THE ATHLETIC CLU-MA       NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Emmerling, Anya M          9 LAC-MA                 58.39         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Buchanan, Ellie I          9 HERSHEY-MA                NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Event 10  Men 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.19  AAAA
                38.09  AAA
                39.99  AA
                41.89  A
                43.49  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
                53.19  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hardt, Matthew W          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        37.59      37.39 AAA    
  2 Miller, Zack Q            10 LPAC-MA                38.94      38.39 AA     
  3 Farrow, Kyle T            10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        40.09      38.75 AA     
  4 Chase, Tommy              10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        41.78      40.87 A      
B - Division  
  1 Paladino, Connor J        10 FSSC-MA                43.60      41.97 13EL   
  2 Reeder, Cameron A         10 LAC-MA                 43.58      43.14 13EL   
  3 Distenfeld, Tyler J       10 CVAC-MA                48.88      44.45 B      
  4 Bankowski, Gaaron R       10 DSC-MA                 46.42      45.22 B      
  5 Drexler, Noah              9 HERSHEY-MA             50.13      45.68 B      
  6 Dubbs, Alec               10 COLLEGIATE-MA          46.71      45.94 B      
  7 Woodard, Owen C           10 DSC-MA                 48.26      46.27 B      
  8 Blacker, Alex L            9 HERSHEY-MA             49.75      46.46 B      
  9 Lutter, Samuel A          10 DSC-MA                 47.30      47.42 B      
 10 Mills, Bryce M             9 COLLEGIATE-MA          50.01      47.60 B      
 11 Cunningham, Joshua C       9 RY-MA                  50.26      48.39 B      
 12 Dillon, Mason R            9 UNATTACHED-MA          50.83      49.18 B      
 13 Heberlig, Parker E        10 LAC-MA                 51.93      49.61 B      
 14 Boyce, Ryan A              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        49.80      51.08 B      
 15 Mills, Ian J              10 COLLEGIATE-MA          48.82      51.51 B      
C - Division  
  1 Paynter, Jaren E          10 HERSHEY-MA                NT      44.27 B      
  2 Calhoun, Graham C          9 FSSC-MA                   NT      45.51 B      
  3 Furlong, Christopher R    10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      46.70 B      
  4 Hemingway, Patrick A      10 LPAC-MA                   NT      48.01 B      
  5 Chappell, Ben J           10 HERSHEY-MA             56.34      51.90 B      
  6 Landis, Alex              10 THE ATHLETIC CLU-MA       NT      55.77 C      
  7 Rineer, Derek S           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      56.12 C      
  8 Alander, Evan P            9 HERSHEY-MA           1:02.26      56.45 C      
  9 Brosend, Clayton          10 CYA-MA               1:27.71      59.64 C      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Gallagher, Zack A         10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        39.65         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Event 11  Women Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                56.09  SCJR Short Course Junior
                56.19  AAAA
                58.89  AAA
              1:01.59  AA
              1:04.29  A
              1:14.99  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           16 HERSHEY-MA             53.78      58.44 AAA    
                  27.39       58.44 (31.05)                                        
  2 Hoch, Madeline J          17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.24      58.80 AAA    
                  27.97       58.80 (30.83)                                        
  3 Cameron, Emily M          18 LAC-MA                 55.10      58.91 AA     
                  27.95       58.91 (30.96)                                        
  4 Rockett, Ally H           17 HERSHEY-MA           1:02.12      59.64 AA     
                  27.56       59.64 (32.08)                                        
  5 McDonnell, Amber T        18 DSC-MA                 58.64    1:00.03 AA     
                  28.29     1:00.03 (31.74)                                        
  6 Grabski, Adriana N        17 SUNY-MA              1:01.67    1:00.21 AA     
                  28.29     1:00.21 (31.92)                                        
  7 Saloky, Katie L           17 SUNY-MA              1:00.61    1:00.70 AA     
                  28.45     1:00.70 (32.25)                                        
  8 Evans, Olivia H           17 RY-MA                  58.67    1:01.25 AA     
                  28.87     1:01.25 (32.38)                                        
  9 Nonnenberg, Mia           16 BDA-MA                 58.96    1:01.76 A      
                  28.91     1:01.76 (32.85)                                        
 10 Marino, Sam               15 RY-MA                  59.62    1:02.13 A      
                  29.44     1:02.13 (32.69)                                        
 11 Spradling, Paige M        17 LAC-MA               1:01.46    1:02.36 A      
                  29.41     1:02.36 (32.95)                                        
 12 Urban, Valerie J          17 DSC-MA               1:00.10    1:02.66 A      
                  29.70     1:02.66 (32.96)                                        
 13 Jenkins, Emily E          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:02.84    1:02.93 A      
                  28.80     1:02.93 (34.13)                                        
 14 Grazio, Elizabeth E       16 SUNY-MA                57.53    1:03.10 A      
                  29.35     1:03.10 (33.75)                                        
 15 Bernhardt, Rachel E       17 UNATTACHED-MA        1:03.39    1:03.45 A      
                  29.98     1:03.45 (33.47)                                        
 16 Evans, Sidney             15 RY-MA                1:01.76    1:03.48 A      
                  30.00     1:03.48 (33.48)                                        
 17 Zell, Katie E             17 LAC-MA               1:02.46    1:04.39 B      
                  30.23     1:04.39 (34.16)                                        
 18 Wilson, Cat E             18 LAC-MA               1:00.55    1:04.41 B      
                  29.99     1:04.41 (34.42)                                        
 19 Barry, Julia R            17 PAY-MA               1:02.65    1:04.77 B      
                  31.02     1:04.77 (33.75)                                        
 20 Gable, Layne L            18 DSC-MA               1:01.85    1:04.84 B      
                  30.40     1:04.84 (34.44)                                        
 21 Voitik, Katie             15 BDA-MA               1:02.79    1:05.17 B      
                  30.28     1:05.17 (34.89)                                        
 22 Nolter, Kathryn R         15 SUNY-MA              1:03.11    1:06.26 B      
                  30.81     1:06.26 (35.45)                                        
 23 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      17 HERSHEY-MA           1:00.37    1:06.27 B      
                  30.83     1:06.27 (35.44)                                        
 24 Gentle, Marissa L         17 UNATTACHED-MA        1:01.81    1:08.14 B      
                  31.41     1:08.14 (36.73)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Veith, Madelyn R          16 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.49    1:03.51 A      
                  29.87     1:03.51 (33.64)                                        
  2 Bentzel, Kaitlyn M        17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.14    1:04.02 A      
                  29.92     1:04.02 (34.10)                                        
  3 Rodgers, Delaney K        15 DSC-MA               1:07.63    1:04.13 A      
                  31.22     1:04.13 (32.91)                                        
  4 Vaughn, Haley R           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.60    1:05.56 B      
                  31.28     1:05.56 (34.28)                                        
  5 Tafuto, Vivi M            15 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.73    1:05.89 B      
                  30.46     1:05.89 (35.43)                                        
  6 Niness, Devon N           15 PAY-MA               1:08.62    1:06.58 B      
                  31.20     1:06.58 (35.38)                                        
  7 Shirtliff, Samantha L     16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.63    1:06.73 B      
                  31.17     1:06.73 (35.56)                                        
  8 Rentovich, Tirza A        15 LPAC-MA              1:05.95    1:06.79 B      
                  30.47     1:06.79 (36.32)                                        
  9 Olivieri, Brianna L       16 FSSC-MA              1:06.14    1:07.25 B      
                  30.92     1:07.25 (36.33)                                        
 10 Schouten, Madeline H      17 FSSC-MA              1:05.43    1:07.58 B      
                  31.57     1:07.58 (36.01)                                        
 11 DeLiberty, Carly R        17 HERSHEY-MA           1:13.49    1:07.60 B      
                  31.27     1:07.60 (36.33)                                        
 12 Cossitor, Kate            16 RY-MA                1:05.99    1:07.66 B      
                  31.33     1:07.66 (36.33)                                        
 13 Ream, Samantha M          15 CYA-MA               1:08.26    1:07.69 B      
                  31.74     1:07.69 (35.95)                                        
 14 dePerrot, Danielle J      15 DSC-MA               1:06.21    1:07.84 B      
                  30.94     1:07.84 (36.90)                                        
 15 Foley, Caitlin M          15 SUNY-MA              1:09.89    1:08.17 B      
                  31.83     1:08.17 (36.34)                                        
 16 Abraham, Nicki            15 RY-MA                1:07.05    1:08.48 B      
                  31.65     1:08.48 (36.83)                                        
 17 Nye, Rachel A             16 UNATTACHED-MA        1:12.71    1:08.96 B      
                  31.49     1:08.96 (37.47)                                        
 18 Goodhart, Morgan A        16 UNATTACHED-MA        1:06.99    1:09.41 B      
                  32.61     1:09.41 (36.80)                                        
 19 Luckenbaugh, Madi M       17 CYA-MA               1:07.19    1:10.04 B      
                  31.87     1:10.04 (38.17)                                        
 20 Dengler, Caroline R       17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:08.01    1:10.62 B      
                  33.22     1:10.62 (37.40)                                        
 21 Hartzell, Brooke A        16 CYA-MA               1:11.73    1:11.51 B      
                  32.60     1:11.51 (38.91)                                        
 22 Sopko, Mackenzie R        15 UNATTACHED-MA        1:09.70    1:11.86 B      
                  33.22     1:11.86 (38.64)                                        
 23 Walker, Lexi L            16 BSAC-MA              1:09.52    1:12.87 B      
                  33.25     1:12.87 (39.62)                                        
 24 Reed, Emma C              15 FSSC-MA              1:14.22    1:13.76 B      
                  34.59     1:13.76 (39.17)                                        
 25 Migatulski, Elizabeth J   16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:10.18    1:13.94 B      
                  32.47     1:13.94 (41.47)                                        
 26 Lyter, Kelsey J           15 FSC-MA               1:13.58    1:16.05 C      
                  34.75     1:16.05 (41.30)                                        
 27 Burgess, Theresa M        16 CYA-MA               1:09.71    1:16.35 C      
                  34.19     1:16.35 (42.16)                                        
 28 Stahl, Angela             16 BDA-MA               1:14.88    1:16.61 C      
                  36.00     1:16.61 (40.61)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Vanaskie, Madison E       13 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:12.98 B      
                  32.98     1:12.98 (40.00)                                        
  2 Merlo, Serena A           15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:16.42    1:16.38 C      
                  34.99     1:16.38 (41.39)                                        
  3 Gelgot, Caroline O        15 FSC-MA               1:23.28    1:17.55 C      
                  35.15     1:17.55 (42.40)                                        
  4 Furlong, Heather L        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:18.33    1:18.70 C      
                  34.73     1:18.70 (43.97)                                        
  5 Clauser, Beth L           16 HAY-MA               1:19.62    1:22.10 C      
                  36.64     1:22.10 (45.46)                                        
  6 Fisher, Erin N            15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:18.36    1:22.34 C      
                  37.27     1:22.34 (45.07)                                        
  7 Garner, Taylor M          15 DSC-MA               1:27.10    1:25.15 C      
                  38.78     1:25.15 (46.37)                                        
  8 Thier, Haley A            11 BDA-MA               1:48.03    1:25.82 C      
                  40.00     1:25.82 (45.82)                                        
  9 Escalona, Alexa           16 BDA-MA               1:26.26    1:27.06 C      
                  42.96     1:27.06 (44.10)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Daniel, Paige L           17 LAC-MA               1:01.27         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  30.51          DQ (34.54)                                        
 
Event 12  Men Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                50.09  SCJR Short Course Junior
                50.49  AAAA
                52.89  AAA
                55.29  AA
                57.69  A
              1:07.29  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tafuto, Vinny F           17 HERSHEY-MA             50.55      50.02 SCJR   
                  23.24       50.02 (26.78)                                        
  2 Parks, Edward J           15 UNATTACHED-MA          54.89      53.12 AA     
                  24.98       53.12 (28.14)                                        
  3 Drexler, Will H           15 HERSHEY-MA             53.43      53.45 AA     
                  25.16       53.45 (28.29)                                        
  4 Malatesta, John F         17 UNATTACHED-MA          55.00      53.84 AA     
                  24.78       53.84 (29.06)                                        
  5 Wenner, Seth R            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        53.46      54.48 AA     
                  24.94       54.48 (29.54)                                        
  6 Davis, Cole A             17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        53.57      54.66 AA     
                  25.75       54.66 (28.91)                                        
  7 Smith, Nathan D           17 COLLEGIATE-MA          54.51      54.72 AA     
                  25.47       54.72 (29.25)                                        
  8 Jacobsen, Ethan C         17 HERSHEY-MA             55.63      55.94 A      
                  26.10       55.94 (29.84)                                        
  9 Kalinowski, Cody R        16 DSC-MA                 55.23      56.30 A      
                  26.47       56.30 (29.83)                                        
 10 Voulopos, Kristian P      16 DSC-MA                 55.68      56.64 A      
                  26.54       56.64 (30.10)                                        
 11 Deckman, Jacob N          13 CVAC-MA                57.66      57.17 A      
                  26.70       57.17 (30.47)                                        
 12 Stewart, Nate R           18 WSY SWIMMING-MA        56.65      57.41 A      
                  26.48       57.41 (30.93)                                        
 13 Groff, Trent D            15 RY-MA                  57.34      57.61 A      
                  26.73       57.61 (30.88)                                        
 14 Russell, Tyler J          16 DSC-MA                 56.41      57.90 B      
                  26.16       57.90 (31.74)                                        
 15 Handley, Liam J           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        55.13      58.52 B      
                  27.22       58.52 (31.30)                                        
 16 Shapiro, Adon L           16 SUNY-MA                56.76      58.59 B      
                  28.23       58.59 (30.36)                                        
 17 Clisham, Tyler A          18 DSC-MA                 56.40      58.90 B      
                  27.36       58.90 (31.54)                                        
 18 Ceneviva, Zach J          15 HERSHEY-MA             57.69      58.97 B      
                  27.74       58.97 (31.23)                                        
 19 Hagan, Josh T             15 HERSHEY-MA             56.04      59.82 B      
                  27.25       59.82 (32.57)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Warfle, Tylar J           17 UNATTACHED-MA        1:01.44      57.55 A      
                  26.45       57.55 (31.10)                                        
  2 Mitchell, Justin S        16 FSSC-MA                58.94      57.85 B      
                  26.84       57.85 (31.01)                                        
  3 Haines, Collin A          17 DSC-MA                 58.33      58.07 B      
                  27.27       58.07 (30.80)                                        
  4 Sumfest, Michael R        15 SUNY-MA                57.80      58.12 B      
                  27.38       58.12 (30.74)                                        
  5 Krum, Hunter L            15 SUNY-MA                58.99      58.26 B      
                  27.38       58.26 (30.88)                                        
  6 Merighi, TJ               17 UNATTACHED-MA          59.62      58.43 B      
                  26.69       58.43 (31.74)                                        
  7 Steudel, Tyler J          17 DSC-MA                 59.30      58.67 B      
                  27.28       58.67 (31.39)                                        
  8 Kurtz, Christopher J      16 FSSC-MA                57.79      58.74 B      
                  27.04       58.74 (31.70)                                        
  9 Handley, Keenan L         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.42      59.04 B      
                  27.24       59.04 (31.80)                                        
 10 Jenkins, Jacob L          17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        59.57      59.13 B      
                  27.77       59.13 (31.36)                                        
 11 Cicala, Christopher D     15 FSSC-MA              1:00.58      59.57 B      
                  27.71       59.57 (31.86)                                        
 12 Dubbs, Nate B             15 COLLEGIATE-MA          59.65      59.68 B      
                  27.35       59.68 (32.33)                                        
 13 Mitchell, Ryan M          18 FSSC-MA              1:00.31      59.86 B      
                  27.47       59.86 (32.39)                                        
 14 Daniel, Matt R            15 FSSC-MA              1:01.49      59.99 B      
                  28.30       59.99 (31.69)                                        
 15 Mellinger, Marco          15 LPAC-MA              1:00.30    1:00.24 B      
                  27.79     1:00.24 (32.45)                                        
 16 Hill, Charles             16 UNATTACHED-MA        1:04.70    1:00.52 B      
                  28.62     1:00.52 (31.90)                                        
 17 Kalinowski, Jordan A      15 DSC-MA               1:00.94    1:00.64 B      
                  28.01     1:00.64 (32.63)                                        
 18 Pompei, Anthony L         16 LPAC-MA                59.99    1:00.66 B      
                  27.92     1:00.66 (32.74)                                        
 19 Shutt, Kyle W             14 SUNY-MA              1:00.00    1:01.20 B      
                  29.03     1:01.20 (32.17)                                        
 20 Bennett, Zack R           15 DSC-MA               1:00.68    1:01.54 B      
                  28.10     1:01.54 (33.44)                                        
 21 Haywood, Lucas E          15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:05.35    1:01.93 B      
                  28.53     1:01.93 (33.40)                                        
 22 Soltanov, Georgiy A       15 FSC-MA               1:03.60    1:01.97 B      
                  28.88     1:01.97 (33.09)                                        
 23 Lance, Jack H             15 FSSC-MA              1:06.31    1:03.34 B      
                  29.34     1:03.34 (34.00)                                        
 24 Schwartz, Austin W        15 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.63    1:04.31 B      
                  29.91     1:04.31 (34.40)                                        
 25 Duck, Isaiah              16 HERSHEY-MA           1:01.90    1:07.08 B      
                  30.10     1:07.08 (36.98)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Kushner, Jack M           15 HERSHEY-MA                NT      57.22 A      
                  26.78       57.22 (30.44)                                        
  2 Geheno, Ethan J           16 UNATTACHED-MA             NT      58.47 B      
                  25.91       58.47 (32.56)                                        
  3 Konstalid, Tyler J        16 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:12.12    1:02.16 B      
                  28.11     1:02.16 (34.05)                                        
  4 Leskowicz, Daniel R       16 RY-MA                1:08.78    1:04.46 B      
                  29.69     1:04.46 (34.77)                                        
  5 Walters, Caleb M          15 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:04.49 B      
                  28.80     1:04.49 (35.69)                                        
  6 Peckmann, Erik H          16 CYA-MA               1:23.69    1:04.75 B      
                  29.11     1:04.75 (35.64)                                        
  7 Merighi, Dominick A       14 UNATTACHED-MA        1:08.04    1:05.88 B      
                  30.38     1:05.88 (35.50)                                        
  8 Wolf, Kaelin M            14 CVAC-MA              1:13.77    1:08.54 C      
                  31.11     1:08.54 (37.43)                                        
  9 Shelly, Zayne I           16 LAC-MA                    NT    1:09.04 C      
                  31.18     1:09.04 (37.86)                                        
 10 Anthony, Evan W           15 FSSC-MA              1:16.57    1:09.64 C      
                  31.93     1:09.64 (37.71)                                        
 11 Fewell, Dylan P           16 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:10.77 C      
                  31.51     1:10.77 (39.26)                                        
 12 Key, Zac R                17 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:11.92 C      
                  29.46     1:11.92 (42.46)                                        
 13 Bushta, Kyle              14 BDA-MA               1:16.36    1:14.32 C      
                  33.87     1:14.32 (40.45)                                        
 14 Smith, Caed M             12 EPAC-MA              1:13.52    1:17.84 C      
                  35.95     1:17.84 (41.89)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.19  AAAA
              1:15.19  AAA
              1:20.19  AA
              1:25.29  A
              1:26.99  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
              1:55.49  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sopko, Micah N            10 UNATTACHED-MA        1:22.24    1:20.43 A      
                  38.44     1:20.43 (41.99)                                        
  2 Maher, Jillian K          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:19.11    1:21.04 A      
                  37.38     1:21.04 (43.66)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Niness, Mikayla J         10 PAY-MA               1:28.68    1:25.29 A      
                  37.79     1:25.29 (47.50)                                        
  2 Trout, Riley E            10 UNATTACHED-MA        1:44.05    1:41.22 B      
                  43.48     1:41.22 (57.74)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Rickert, Marlee           10 RY-MA                     NT    1:17.80 AA     
                  35.42     1:17.80 (42.38)                                        
  2 Myers, Kaitlyn            10 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:27.24 B      
                  38.76     1:27.24 (48.48)                                        
  3 Brett, Morgan O           10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:32.01 B      
                  39.37     1:32.01 (52.64)                                        
  4 Freeman, Kailee J         10 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:32.22 B      
                  40.97     1:32.22 (51.25)                                        
  5 Wasielevski, Sarah         9 RY-MA                     NT    1:33.55 B      
                  40.96     1:33.55 (52.59)                                        
  6 Pham, Kyla L              10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:37.81 B      
                  45.08     1:37.81 (52.73)                                        
  7 Dahlgren, Aviah           10 BDA-MA                    NT    2:09.91 C      
                  52.56   2:09.91 (1:17.35)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Mattingly, Mia E          10 CVAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  58.38        DQ (1:08.65)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.09  AAAA
              1:14.99  AAA
              1:19.89  AA
              1:24.79  A
              1:27.99  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
              1:54.09  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Forry, Brent              10 CYA-MA               1:13.96    1:12.67 AAA    
                  35.17     1:12.67 (37.50)                                        
  2 Gallagher, Zack A         10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:15.25    1:13.90 AAA    
                  33.78     1:13.90 (40.12)                                        
  3 Durantine, Elijah S       10 UNATTACHED-MA        1:19.06    1:20.87 A      
                  36.60     1:20.87 (44.27)                                        
  4 Miller, Zack Q            10 LPAC-MA              1:18.05    1:23.46 A      
                  37.61     1:23.46 (45.85)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Leach, Daniel J           10 PACS-MA              1:34.81    1:26.98 13EL   
                  41.26     1:26.98 (45.72)                                        
  2 Wingert, Andreas M         9 HERSHEY-MA           1:33.59    1:33.21 B      
                  43.52     1:33.21 (49.69)                                        
  3 Reeder, Cameron A         10 LAC-MA               1:29.11    1:35.11 B      
                  46.06     1:35.11 (49.05)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Dubbs, Alec               10 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:27.85 13EL   
                  39.74     1:27.85 (48.11)                                        
  2 Hoover, Justin M          10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:48.81 B      
                  47.85   1:48.81 (1:00.96)                                        
 
Event 15  Women Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:04.49  SCJR Short Course Junior
              2:05.49  AAAA
              2:11.49  AAA
              2:17.39  AA
              2:23.39  A
              2:47.29  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cameron, Emily M          18 LAC-MA               1:57.74    2:07.44 AAA    
                  28.37     1:01.57 (33.20)     1:37.48 (35.91)     2:07.44 (29.96)
  2 Nonnenberg, Mia           16 BDA-MA               2:06.69    2:09.69 AAA    
                  28.97     1:01.61 (32.64)     1:39.71 (38.10)     2:09.69 (29.98)
  3 Rockett, Ally H           17 HERSHEY-MA           2:11.50    2:12.19 AA     
                  28.57     1:02.34 (33.77)     1:41.97 (39.63)     2:12.19 (30.22)
  4 Raab, Meaghan M           16 HERSHEY-MA           1:58.28    2:12.30 AA     
                  28.39     1:02.65 (34.26)     1:40.98 (38.33)     2:12.30 (31.32)
  5 McDonnell, Amber T        18 DSC-MA               2:07.77    2:13.40 AA     
                  29.09     1:03.80 (34.71)     1:41.97 (38.17)     2:13.40 (31.43)
  6 Burkett, Jessica M        17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:07.30    2:13.83 AA     
                  30.37     1:04.17 (33.80)     1:43.04 (38.87)     2:13.83 (30.79)
  7 Veith, Madelyn R          16 HERSHEY-MA           2:18.69    2:14.30 AA     
                  29.26     1:05.11 (35.85)     1:45.06 (39.95)     2:14.30 (29.24)
  8 Bernhardt, Rachel E       17 UNATTACHED-MA        2:16.21    2:15.19 AA     
                  30.68     1:07.69 (37.01)     1:44.62 (36.93)     2:15.19 (30.57)
  9 Cortazzo, Amber L         16 LAC-MA               2:07.11    2:15.38 AA     
                  29.12     1:04.60 (35.48)     1:44.27 (39.67)     2:15.38 (31.11)
 10 Marino, Sam               15 RY-MA                2:18.37    2:16.54 AA     
                  29.56     1:03.37 (33.81)     1:45.95 (42.58)     2:16.54 (30.59)
 11 Urban, Valerie J          17 DSC-MA               2:17.35    2:16.94 AA     
                  29.50     1:03.82 (34.32)     1:46.13 (42.31)     2:16.94 (30.81)
 12 Saloky, Katie L           17 SUNY-MA              2:15.58    2:17.70 A      
                  28.54     1:03.52 (34.98)     1:45.52 (42.00)     2:17.70 (32.18)
 13 Maurer, Steff M           17 HERSHEY-MA           2:11.01    2:17.85 A      
                  29.98     1:04.49 (34.51)     1:46.68 (42.19)     2:17.85 (31.17)
 14 Mortell, Sabrina S        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:12.59    2:18.59 A      
                  30.50     1:05.10 (34.60)     1:48.90 (43.80)     2:18.59 (29.69)
 15 Popalis, Madyson L        15 DSC-MA               2:16.84    2:20.06 A      
                  30.18     1:05.83 (35.65)     1:46.76 (40.93)     2:20.06 (33.30)
 16 Lyons, Peyten L           15 PACS-MA              2:20.64    2:20.42 A      
                  29.11     1:03.79 (34.68)     1:46.93 (43.14)     2:20.42 (33.49)
 17 Spradling, Paige M        17 LAC-MA               2:12.95    2:20.60 A      
                  29.88     1:07.42 (37.54)     1:47.32 (39.90)     2:20.60 (33.28)
 18 Shirtliff, Samantha L     16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:22.24    2:20.67 A      
                  31.16     1:05.81 (34.65)     1:50.15 (44.34)     2:20.67 (30.52)
 19 Zell, Katie E             17 LAC-MA               2:13.10    2:21.71 A      
                  30.87     1:07.64 (36.77)     1:49.29 (41.65)     2:21.71 (32.42)
 20 Voitik, Katie             15 BDA-MA               2:20.97    2:22.59 A      
                  31.22     1:09.93 (38.71)     1:51.98 (42.05)     2:22.59 (30.61)
 21 Bentzel, Kaitlyn M        17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:16.18    2:22.88 A      
                  30.21     1:07.25 (37.04)     1:48.85 (41.60)     2:22.88 (34.03)
 22 Gable, Layne L            18 DSC-MA               2:19.75    2:24.76 B      
                  30.57     1:07.57 (37.00)     1:51.90 (44.33)     2:24.76 (32.86)
 23 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      17 HERSHEY-MA           2:11.46    2:25.34 B      
                  30.94     1:06.68 (35.74)     1:50.48 (43.80)     2:25.34 (34.86)
 24 Clancy, Erica G           18 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:19.56    2:26.01 B      
                  30.32     1:07.33 (37.01)     1:52.18 (44.85)     2:26.01 (33.83)
 25 Wilson, Cat E             18 LAC-MA               2:16.71    2:26.35 B      
                  30.82     1:06.58 (35.76)     1:52.41 (45.83)     2:26.35 (33.94)
 26 Barry, Julia R            17 PAY-MA               2:22.52    2:28.59 B      
                  31.49     1:11.00 (39.51)     1:54.43 (43.43)     2:28.59 (34.16)
 27 Abraham, Nicki            15 RY-MA                2:20.24    2:29.34 B      
                  32.13     1:11.53 (39.40)     1:54.42 (42.89)     2:29.34 (34.92)
B - Division  
  1 Wareham, Sydney K         15 DSC-MA               2:24.96    2:23.08 A      
                  31.20     1:09.41 (38.21)     1:50.86 (41.45)     2:23.08 (32.22)
  2 Nichols, Katie R          16 DSC-MA               2:28.56    2:24.57 B      
                  32.03     1:10.93 (38.90)     1:51.66 (40.73)     2:24.57 (32.91)
  3 Cossitor, Kate            16 RY-MA                2:23.72    2:24.98 B      
                  31.04     1:08.57 (37.53)     1:51.54 (42.97)     2:24.98 (33.44)
  4 dePerrot, Danielle J      15 DSC-MA               2:25.58    2:25.56 B      
                  32.25     1:08.76 (36.51)     1:52.73 (43.97)     2:25.56 (32.83)
  5 Vaughn, Haley R           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:25.03    2:25.66 B      
                  31.06     1:10.91 (39.85)     1:53.28 (42.37)     2:25.66 (32.38)
  6 Strine, Jennifer A        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:27.71    2:27.28 B      
                  31.47     1:09.81 (38.34)     1:53.81 (44.00)     2:27.28 (33.47)
  7 DePietro, Rachael F       17 DSC-MA               2:28.60    2:27.66 B      
                  31.85     1:06.29 (34.44)     1:54.00 (47.71)     2:27.66 (33.66)
  8 Sopko, Mackenzie R        15 UNATTACHED-MA        2:29.85    2:28.84 B      
                  33.57     1:11.22 (37.65)     1:56.14 (44.92)     2:28.84 (32.70)
  9 Ream, Samantha M          15 CYA-MA               2:27.68    2:29.35 B      
                  31.76     1:11.72 (39.96)     1:55.40 (43.68)     2:29.35 (33.95)
 10 Hunt, Megan T             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:27.41    2:29.39 B      
                  35.29     1:14.32 (39.03)     1:57.75 (43.43)     2:29.39 (31.64)
 11 Olivieri, Brianna L       16 FSSC-MA              2:27.26    2:29.54 B      
                  31.46     1:10.24 (38.78)     1:54.90 (44.66)     2:29.54 (34.64)
 12 Nolter, Kathryn R         15 SUNY-MA              2:28.08    2:29.65 B      
                  32.15     1:13.49 (41.34)     1:56.05 (42.56)     2:29.65 (33.60)
 13 Dengler, Caroline R       17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:26.46    2:29.98 B      
                  33.07     1:09.00 (35.93)     1:56.69 (47.69)     2:29.98 (33.29)
 14 Wyand, Emily M            16 FSSC-MA              2:33.71    2:30.04 B      
                  33.07     1:11.24 (38.17)     1:56.75 (45.51)     2:30.04 (33.29)
 15 Wheat, Bekah G            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:37.66    2:30.33 B      
                  33.14     1:10.41 (37.27)     1:56.74 (46.33)     2:30.33 (33.59)
 16 Schouten, Madeline H      17 FSSC-MA              2:27.33    2:30.63 B      
                  32.23     1:14.89 (42.66)     1:55.57 (40.68)     2:30.63 (35.06)
 17 Bani, Veronica J          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:35.31    2:31.20 B      
                  32.77     1:09.71 (36.94)     1:58.22 (48.51)     2:31.20 (32.98)
 18 Rentovich, Tirza A        15 LPAC-MA              2:36.56    2:32.07 B      
                  31.48     1:12.30 (40.82)     1:57.56 (45.26)     2:32.07 (34.51)
 19 Goodhart, Morgan A        16 UNATTACHED-MA        2:27.52    2:32.38 B      
                  32.96     1:12.47 (39.51)     1:58.55 (46.08)     2:32.38 (33.83)
 20 Reeder, Brittany A        15 LAC-MA               2:28.38    2:32.82 B      
                  31.80     1:10.40 (38.60)     1:56.29 (45.89)     2:32.82 (36.53)
 21 Donlon, Cat               13 BDA-MA               2:37.40    2:33.13 B      
                  33.77     1:16.27 (42.50)     1:59.34 (43.07)     2:33.13 (33.79)
 22 Hartzell, Brooke A        16 CYA-MA               2:29.29    2:35.93 B      
                  32.91     1:12.18 (39.27)     1:59.13 (46.95)     2:35.93 (36.80)
 23 Hwang, Grace W            15 HERSHEY-MA           2:46.16    2:36.87 B      
                  35.74     1:18.01 (42.27)     2:00.67 (42.66)     2:36.87 (36.20)
 24 Luckenbaugh, Madi M       17 CYA-MA               2:27.90    2:37.10 B      
                  32.87     1:14.32 (41.45)     2:00.29 (45.97)     2:37.10 (36.81)
 25 Williams, Annie M         16 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:33.45    2:39.12 B      
                  32.87     1:13.87 (41.00)     2:02.04 (48.17)     2:39.12 (37.08)
 26 Stahl, Angela             16 BDA-MA               2:40.30    2:40.71 B      
                  35.09     1:15.19 (40.10)     2:02.14 (46.95)     2:40.71 (38.57)
 27 Mede, Monica L            16 DSC-MA               2:41.94    2:41.24 B      
                  35.74     1:19.89 (44.15)     2:06.33 (46.44)     2:41.24 (34.91)
 28 Lyons, Melissa L          17 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:39.20    2:46.21 B      
                  38.02     1:16.52 (38.50)     2:07.82 (51.30)     2:46.21 (38.39)
 29 Merlo, Serena A           15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:42.67    2:55.07 C      
                  36.61     1:22.11 (45.50)     2:14.16 (52.05)     2:55.07 (40.91)
C - Division  
  1 Brunozzi, Nicole A        17 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    2:31.48 B      
                  34.23     1:14.13 (39.90)     1:55.84 (41.71)     2:31.48 (35.64)
  2 Shade, Andrea G           15 PAY-MA                    NT    2:34.10 B      
                  35.80     1:14.43 (38.63)     1:57.66 (43.23)     2:34.10 (36.44)
  3 Furlong, Heather L        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:47.47    2:41.50 B      
                  34.92     1:16.30 (41.38)     2:07.14 (50.84)     2:41.50 (34.36)
  4 Fisher, Erin N            15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:48.53    2:54.65 C      
                  38.04     1:19.53 (41.49)     2:12.89 (53.36)     2:54.65 (41.76)
  5 Vanaskie, Madison E       13 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    2:58.17 C      
                  35.50     1:23.21 (47.71)     2:17.48 (54.27)     2:58.17 (40.69)
  6 Russo, Annie              15 BDA-MA               2:54.48    3:00.08 C      
                  45.42     1:26.66 (41.24)     2:18.23 (51.57)     3:00.08 (41.85)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Escalona, Alexa           16 BDA-MA               3:03.97         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  44.71     1:30.16 (45.45)     2:28.58 (58.42)          DQ (41.01)
 -- Tafuto, Vivi M            15 HERSHEY-MA           2:18.05         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
                  29.56     1:05.50 (35.94)     1:44.07 (38.57)          DQ (29.72)
 -- Grabski, Adriana N        17 SUNY-MA              2:12.38         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  28.37     1:02.97 (34.60)     1:42.91 (39.94)          DQ (29.33)
 -- DiPaolo, Catherine        15 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  56.09                             2:52.60 ( )          DQ (52.17)
 
Event 16  Men Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:52.59  SCJR Short Course Junior
              1:52.89  AAAA
              1:58.29  AAA
              2:03.69  AA
              2:09.09  A
              2:30.59  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doss, Austin D            17 HERSHEY-MA           1:52.57    1:59.05 AA     
                  25.12       55.05 (29.93)     1:31.41 (36.36)     1:59.05 (27.64)
  2 Drexler, Will H           15 HERSHEY-MA           1:59.26    2:00.01 AA     
                  25.89       55.85 (29.96)     1:32.38 (36.53)     2:00.01 (27.63)
  3 Malatesta, John F         17 UNATTACHED-MA        2:05.52    2:00.51 AA     
                  25.69       55.56 (29.87)     1:32.38 (36.82)     2:00.51 (28.13)
  4 DiCarlo, Ian A            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:02.58    2:03.30 AA     
                  26.93       58.17 (31.24)     1:36.79 (38.62)     2:03.30 (26.51)
  5 Davis, Cole A             17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:00.33    2:04.33 A      
                  27.06       59.12 (32.06)     1:36.64 (37.52)     2:04.33 (27.69)
  6 Parks, Edward J           15 UNATTACHED-MA        2:06.34    2:05.34 A      
                  25.70       58.37 (32.67)     1:35.97 (37.60)     2:05.34 (29.37)
  7 Smith, Nathan D           17 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:02.36    2:06.54 A      
                  26.30       58.64 (32.34)     1:37.10 (38.46)     2:06.54 (29.44)
  8 Hagan, Josh T             15 HERSHEY-MA           2:02.15    2:06.86 A      
                  27.51       59.19 (31.68)     1:36.48 (37.29)     2:06.86 (30.38)
  9 Deckman, Jacob N          13 CVAC-MA              2:08.54    2:06.95 A      
                  27.14     1:00.23 (33.09)     1:39.09 (38.86)     2:06.95 (27.86)
 10 Sherwood, Ian M           18 HERSHEY-MA           2:02.45    2:07.09 A      
                  26.94       59.54 (32.60)     1:38.62 (39.08)     2:07.09 (28.47)
 11 Mitchell, Justin S        16 FSSC-MA              2:06.23    2:08.65 A      
                  27.06       59.01 (31.95)     1:38.36 (39.35)     2:08.65 (30.29)
 12 Jenkins, Jacob L          17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:08.70    2:08.95 A      
                  27.44       59.40 (31.96)     1:37.65 (38.25)     2:08.95 (31.30)
 13 Clisham, Tyler A          18 DSC-MA               2:02.67    2:09.05 A      
                  27.21     1:01.35 (34.14)     1:39.91 (38.56)     2:09.05 (29.14)
 14 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       17 HERSHEY-MA           2:06.73    2:09.55 B      
                  27.30     1:00.64 (33.34)     1:39.19 (38.55)     2:09.55 (30.36)
 15 Ceneviva, Steven M        17 HERSHEY-MA           2:00.95    2:10.85 B      
                  28.28     1:02.99 (34.71)     1:40.40 (37.41)     2:10.85 (30.45)
 16 Stewart, Nate R           18 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:08.35    2:12.11 B      
                  26.89     1:01.84 (34.95)     1:40.55 (38.71)     2:12.11 (31.56)
B - Division  
  1 Miklos, Zack J            17 LAC-MA               2:10.22    2:07.83 A      
                  27.73       59.51 (31.78)     1:38.32 (38.81)     2:07.83 (29.51)
  2 Handley, Liam J           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:13.57    2:07.91 A      
                  26.67       56.90 (30.23)     1:37.84 (40.94)     2:07.91 (30.07)
  3 Warfle, Tylar J           17 UNATTACHED-MA        2:13.09    2:08.91 A      
                  27.87     1:00.69 (32.82)     1:40.69 (40.00)     2:08.91 (28.22)
  4 Zartman, Jonathan B       17 FSSC-MA              2:15.52    2:11.01 B      
                  26.80     1:00.46 (33.66)     1:40.93 (40.47)     2:11.01 (30.08)
  5 Groff, Trent D            15 RY-MA                2:09.28    2:12.48 B      
                  27.38     1:01.32 (33.94)     1:42.09 (40.77)     2:12.48 (30.39)
  6 Kubicki, Kameron L        17 FSSC-MA              2:13.02    2:13.05 B      
                  26.74     1:00.71 (33.97)     1:42.22 (41.51)     2:13.05 (30.83)
  7 Stadel, Riley E           15 DSC-MA               2:09.72    2:13.64 B      
                  27.81     1:02.16 (34.35)     1:41.64 (39.48)     2:13.64 (32.00)
  8 Leskowicz, Daniel R       16 RY-MA                2:16.78    2:13.90 B      
                  29.03     1:02.67 (33.64)     1:43.49 (40.82)     2:13.90 (30.41)
  9 Daniel, Matt R            15 FSSC-MA              2:13.67    2:15.06 B      
                  29.14     1:03.87 (34.73)     1:44.49 (40.62)     2:15.06 (30.57)
 10 Soltanov, Georgiy A       15 FSC-MA               2:18.62    2:15.10 B      
                  29.14     1:04.50 (35.36)     1:44.49 (39.99)     2:15.10 (30.61)
 11 Merighi, TJ               17 UNATTACHED-MA        2:21.67    2:15.49 B      
                  27.54     1:02.34 (34.80)     1:46.78 (44.44)     2:15.49 (28.71)
 12 Handley, Keenan L         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:20.10    2:15.90 B      
                  27.64     1:02.24 (34.60)     1:45.37 (43.13)     2:15.90 (30.53)
 13 Merighi, Dominick A       14 UNATTACHED-MA        2:20.20    2:16.03 B      
                  30.59     1:05.83 (35.24)     1:46.67 (40.84)     2:16.03 (29.36)
 14 Steudel, Tyler J          17 DSC-MA               2:23.55    2:20.47 B      
                  28.29     1:03.46 (35.17)     1:49.74 (46.28)     2:20.47 (30.73)
 15 Shutt, Kyle W             14 SUNY-MA              2:19.06    2:20.73 B      
                  29.50     1:05.82 (36.32)     1:48.90 (43.08)     2:20.73 (31.83)
 16 Kelly, Tiras H            16 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:15.62    2:21.03 B      
                  29.27     1:05.52 (36.25)     1:46.12 (40.60)     2:21.03 (34.91)
 17 Schwartz, Austin W        15 HERSHEY-MA           2:21.16    2:22.07 B      
                  30.18     1:06.69 (36.51)     1:50.25 (43.56)     2:22.07 (31.82)
 18 Walker, Greg T            18 BSAC-MA              2:20.84    2:22.08 B      
                  31.08     1:07.82 (36.74)     1:47.61 (39.79)     2:22.08 (34.47)
 19 Tate, Aaron C             16 CYA-MA               2:20.07    2:22.98 B      
                  28.94     1:06.82 (37.88)     1:48.64 (41.82)     2:22.98 (34.34)
 20 Hess, Zach J              16 DSC-MA               2:27.39    2:24.06 B      
                  31.59     1:09.49 (37.90)     1:50.86 (41.37)     2:24.06 (33.20)
 21 Shelly, Zayne I           16 LAC-MA               2:22.71    2:24.41 B      
                  30.81     1:07.87 (37.06)     1:50.29 (42.42)     2:24.41 (34.12)
 22 Walters, Caleb M          15 HERSHEY-MA           2:12.39    2:25.31 B      
                  30.35     1:07.82 (37.47)     1:51.42 (43.60)     2:25.31 (33.89)
 23 Sparano, Zack C           15 PAY-MA               2:26.10    2:26.74 B      
                  33.25     1:09.68 (36.43)     1:54.05 (44.37)     2:26.74 (32.69)
 24 Pompei, Anthony L         16 LPAC-MA              2:20.36    2:26.95 B      
                  28.88     1:06.37 (37.49)     1:52.19 (45.82)     2:26.95 (34.76)
 25 Anthony, Evan W           15 FSSC-MA              2:28.38    2:27.16 B      
                  32.82     1:12.54 (39.72)     1:54.39 (41.85)     2:27.16 (32.77)
 26 Braund, Benjamin A        17 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:18.38    2:27.92 B      
                  31.22     1:08.95 (37.73)     1:51.73 (42.78)     2:27.92 (36.19)
C - Division  
  1 Wolf, Kaelin M            14 CVAC-MA              2:35.71    2:29.40 B      
                  32.23     1:08.03 (35.80)     1:55.33 (47.30)     2:29.40 (34.07)
  2 Key, Zac R                17 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:31.03 C      
                  32.71     1:11.96 (39.25)     1:56.64 (44.68)     2:31.03 (34.39)
  3 Bushta, Kyle              14 BDA-MA               2:38.56    2:33.09 C      
                  33.58     1:12.03 (38.45)     1:57.43 (45.40)     2:33.09 (35.66)
  4 Smith, Caed M             12 EPAC-MA              2:38.39    2:35.84 C      
                  36.10     1:16.41 (40.31)     2:01.62 (45.21)     2:35.84 (34.22)
  5 Cloonan, Michael D        15 DSC-MA                    NT    2:37.75 C      
                  34.57     1:13.01 (38.44)     2:01.65 (48.64)     2:37.75 (36.10)
  6 Nistor, Matthew T         15 LAC-MA               2:31.06    2:38.67 C      
                  34.51     1:16.18 (41.67)     2:05.21 (49.03)     2:38.67 (33.46)
  7 Waldman, Zachary          15 UNATTACHED-MA        3:15.68    2:47.79 C      
                  35.54     1:18.01 (42.47)     2:08.04 (50.03)     2:47.79 (39.75)
  8 Forry, Alex J             13 CYA-MA                    NT    2:53.97 C      
                  38.78     1:20.96 (42.18)     2:15.29 (54.33)     2:53.97 (38.68)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Sumfest, Michael R        15 SUNY-MA              2:07.34         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  27.91     1:04.42 (36.51)     1:44.14 (39.72)          DQ (30.17)
 
Event 17  Women 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:31.09  AAAA
              2:38.79  AAA
              2:46.49  AA
              2:54.19  A
              2:56.99  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
              3:40.39  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Horan, Katie K            10 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:36.45    2:33.17 AAA    
                  33.18     1:12.02 (38.84)     1:59.31 (47.29)     2:33.17 (33.86)
  2 Raab, Shannon C           10 HERSHEY-MA           2:45.23    2:44.88 AA     
                  33.88     1:18.31 (44.43)     2:05.62 (47.31)     2:44.88 (39.26)
B - Division  
  1 Lauer, Abby E             10 COLLEGIATE-MA        3:08.74    2:59.70 B      
                  40.92     1:26.86 (45.94)     2:17.97 (51.11)     2:59.70 (41.73)
  2 Tafuto, Tori C             9 HERSHEY-MA           3:18.29    3:06.50 B      
                  38.81     1:28.85 (50.04)     2:23.67 (54.82)     3:06.50 (42.83)
  3 Niness, Mikayla J         10 PAY-MA               3:07.55    3:08.40 B      
                  41.50     1:30.61 (49.11)     2:28.53 (57.92)     3:08.40 (39.87)
  4 Trout, Riley E            10 UNATTACHED-MA        3:12.66    3:15.30 B      
                  48.46     1:35.59 (47.13)     2:34.21 (58.62)     3:15.30 (41.09)
C - Division  
  1 Hartman, Kelsey           10 CYA-MA                    NT    3:04.90 B      
                  42.02     1:26.82 (44.80)     2:25.02 (58.20)     3:04.90 (39.88)
  2 Hardy, Sarah R            10 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    3:05.55 B      
                  45.39     1:31.35 (45.96)     2:21.59 (50.24)     3:05.55 (43.96)
  3 Courtot, Dannielle E      10 FSSC-MA              3:47.70    3:11.60 B      
                  43.85     1:28.16 (44.31)     2:27.18 (59.02)     3:11.60 (44.42)
  4 Reed, Emma E              10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    3:12.60 B      
                  43.80     1:33.76 (49.96)     2:30.38 (56.62)     3:12.60 (42.22)
  5 Cole, Mykayla P           10 STINGRAYS-MA              NT    3:18.76 B      
                  43.24     1:33.93 (50.69)   2:36.28 (1:02.35)     3:18.76 (42.48)
  6 Parry, Ashley N            9 LAC-MA                    NT    3:23.65 B      
                  48.49     1:41.60 (53.11)   2:43.78 (1:02.18)     3:23.65 (39.87)
  7 Westhafer, Elise          10 DSC-MA                    NT    3:27.20 B      
                  45.65     1:42.54 (56.89)     2:41.77 (59.23)     3:27.20 (45.43)
  8 Recce, Alena S             9 LPAC-MA                   NT    3:28.82 B      
                  49.70     1:46.01 (56.31)     2:39.96 (53.95)     3:28.82 (48.86)
  9 Vitko, Sophia A            9 DSC-MA                    NT    3:32.89 B      
                  50.09     1:43.11 (53.02)   2:45.67 (1:02.56)     3:32.89 (47.22)
 10 Emmerling, Anya M          9 LAC-MA                    NT    3:41.85 C      
                  51.19                             2:54.69 ( )     3:41.85 (47.16)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Myers, Kaitlyn            10 UNATTACHED-MA             NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                                1:29.06 ( )     2:19.92 (50.86)          DQ (39.40)
 
Event 18  Men 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:31.09  AAAA
              2:38.69  AAA
              2:46.19  AA
              2:53.69  A
              2:58.99  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
              3:38.89  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Forry, Brent              10 CYA-MA               2:52.42    2:47.27 A      
                  34.75     1:17.75 (43.00)     2:11.54 (53.79)     2:47.27 (35.73)
B - Division  
  1 Chase, Tommy              10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:53.97    2:49.19 A      
                  40.47     1:25.47 (45.00)     2:11.71 (46.24)     2:49.19 (37.48)
  2 Miller, Zack Q            10 LPAC-MA              2:54.50    2:50.58 A      
                  38.74     1:22.07 (43.33)     2:12.86 (50.79)     2:50.58 (37.72)
  3 Reeder, Cameron A         10 LAC-MA               2:58.15    2:57.92 13EL   
                  42.22     1:26.25 (44.03)     2:17.68 (51.43)     2:57.92 (40.24)
  4 Wingert, Andreas M         9 HERSHEY-MA           3:15.93    3:16.16 B      
                  44.96     1:30.45 (45.49)   2:32.15 (1:01.70)     3:16.16 (44.01)
C - Division  
  1 Farrow, Kyle T            10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:40.27 AA     
                  34.58     1:16.40 (41.82)     2:04.67 (48.27)     2:40.27 (35.60)
  2 Cramer, Andy L            10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:04.76 B      
                  41.41     1:28.79 (47.38)     2:23.84 (55.05)     3:04.76 (40.92)
  3 Paynter, Jaren E          10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:21.44 B      
                  49.52                             2:40.15 ( )     3:21.44 (41.29)
  4 Mills, Bryce M             9 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    3:28.05 B      
                  50.04     1:45.35 (55.31)     2:43.97 (58.62)     3:28.05 (44.08)
  5 Chappell, Ben J           10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:29.57 B      
                  44.78                             2:41.90 ( )     3:29.57 (47.67)
  6 Heberlig, Parker E        10 LAC-MA                    NT    3:52.65 C      
                  54.64   1:57.59 (1:02.95)   2:59.68 (1:02.09)     3:52.65 (52.97)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Bankowski, Gaaron R       10 DSC-MA               3:10.56         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  39.45     1:27.21 (47.76)     2:22.87 (55.66)          DQ (40.99)
 -- Leach, Daniel J           10 PACS-MA              3:43.13         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  42.85     1:28.09 (45.24)   2:28.69 (1:00.60)          DQ (42.79)
 -- Mills, Ian J              10 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  57.43     1:52.70 (55.27)   2:54.76 (1:02.06)          DQ (47.01)
 
Event 19  Women Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  SCJR Short Course Junior
                23.99  AAAA
                25.19  AAA
                26.29  AA
                27.49  A
                31.99  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rockett, Ally H           17 HERSHEY-MA             23.14      24.20 AAA    
  2 Grabski, Adriana N        17 SUNY-MA                23.20      24.27 AAA    
  3 Saloky, Katie L           17 SUNY-MA                23.45      24.32 AAA    
  4 Clancy, Erica G           18 COLLEGIATE-MA          24.69      24.36 AAA    
  5 Cameron, Emily M          18 LAC-MA                 22.75      24.43 AAA    
  6 Veith, Madelyn R          16 HERSHEY-MA             23.42      24.80 AAA    
  7 Hoch, Madeline J          17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        24.32      24.90 AAA    
  8 Bernhardt, Rachel E       17 UNATTACHED-MA          25.13      25.35 AA     
  9 Tafuto, Vivi M            15 HERSHEY-MA             25.32      25.49 AA     
 10 Swartzell, Lillian K      15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        25.93      25.51 AA     
 11 Shirtliff, Samantha L     16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        24.71      25.59 AA     
 12 Cortazzo, Amber L         16 LAC-MA                 24.33      25.64 AA     
 13 Nye, Rachel A             16 UNATTACHED-MA          25.92      25.81 AA     
 14 Rentovich, Tirza A        15 LPAC-MA                25.96      25.90 AA     
 15 Shema, Kristen E          15 CBST-MA                26.04      25.93 AA     
 16 DeLiberty, Carly R        17 HERSHEY-MA             25.40      26.06 AA     
 17 Daniel, Paige L           17 LAC-MA                 24.76      26.12 AA     
 18 Baylor, Logann L          17 COLLEGIATE-MA          25.20      26.17 AA     
 19 Cossitor, Kate            16 RY-MA                  25.09      26.23 AA     
 20 Popalis, Madyson L        15 DSC-MA                 26.14      26.29 AA     
 21 Lyons, Peyten L           15 PACS-MA                26.26      26.31 A      
 22 Zell, Katie E             17 LAC-MA                 25.22      26.36 A      
 23 Spradling, Paige M        17 LAC-MA                 25.27      26.37 A      
 24 Foley, Caitlin M          15 SUNY-MA                26.39      26.40 A      
 25 Marino, Sam               15 RY-MA                  25.61      26.41 A      
 26 Walker, Lexi L            16 BSAC-MA                25.86      26.43 A      
 27 DePietro, Rachael F       17 DSC-MA                 25.19      26.47 A      
 28 Evans, Sidney             15 RY-MA                  26.00      26.61 A      
 29 Smith, Brianna A          15 FSC-MA                 26.90      26.64 A      
 30 Nichols, Katie R          16 DSC-MA                 27.16      26.81 A      
 31 Migatulski, Elizabeth J   16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        25.65      26.85 A      
 32 Grazio, Elizabeth E       16 SUNY-MA                24.97      27.00 A      
 33 Abraham, Nicki            15 RY-MA                  26.48      27.07 A      
 34 dePerrot, Danielle J      15 DSC-MA                 26.62      27.20 A      
 35 Strine, Jennifer A        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.29      27.25 A      
 35 Niness, Devon N           15 PAY-MA                 26.44      27.25 A      
 37 Gable, Layne L            18 DSC-MA                 26.41      27.47 A      
 38 Vaughn, Haley R           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.13      27.55 B      
 39 Bani, Veronica J          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.44      27.73 B      
 40 Nolter, Kathryn R         15 SUNY-MA                27.17      27.89 B      
 41 Wilson, Cat E             18 LAC-MA                 26.33      27.90 B      
 42 Eckels, Carrigan C        17 HERSHEY-MA             25.01      28.09 B      
 43 Dengler, Caroline R       17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.39      28.52 B      
 44 Luckenbaugh, Madi M       17 CYA-MA                 27.35      28.66 B      
 45 Donlon, Cat               13 BDA-MA                 27.33      29.10 B      
 46 Barry, Julia R            17 PAY-MA                 27.04      29.18 B      
B - Division  
  1 Jenkins, Emily E          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.38      26.82 A      
  2 Wilkerson, Jocilyn G      16 COLLEGIATE-MA          27.70      27.16 A      
  3 Wyand, Emily M            16 FSSC-MA                27.65      27.49 A      
  4 Burgess, Theresa M        16 CYA-MA                 27.58      27.83 B      
  5 Hunt, Megan T             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.62      27.88 B      
  6 Lyter, Kelsey J           15 FSC-MA                 28.30      28.01 B      
  7 Gelgot, Caroline O        15 FSC-MA                 28.52      28.22 B      
  8 Reeder, Brittany A        15 LAC-MA                 28.02      28.32 B      
  9 Rodgers, Delaney K        15 DSC-MA                 29.50      28.38 B      
 10 Skelly, Jocelyn A         15 HERSHEY-MA             28.57      28.41 B      
 11 Wheat, Bekah G            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.02      28.45 B      
 12 Williams, Annie M         16 GETTYSBURG-MA          28.33      28.63 B      
 13 Ream, Samantha M          15 CYA-MA                 28.54      28.68 B      
 14 Furlong, Heather L        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.61      28.69 B      
 15 Sopko, Mackenzie R        15 UNATTACHED-MA          28.13      28.82 B      
 16 Clauser, Beth L           16 HAY-MA                 28.03      28.87 B      
 17 Lyons, Melissa L          17 GETTYSBURG-MA          28.71      28.94 B      
 18 Mede, Monica L            16 DSC-MA                 29.32      29.17 B      
 19 Hwang, Grace W            15 HERSHEY-MA             28.65      29.21 B      
 20 Vanaskie, Madison E       13 UNATTACHED-MA          28.08      29.42 B      
 21 Hartzell, Brooke A        16 CYA-MA                 28.98      29.82 B      
 22 Stahl, Angela             16 BDA-MA                 30.48      30.80 B      
 23 Merlo, Serena A           15 COLLEGIATE-MA          29.77      31.10 B      
 24 Fisher, Erin N            15 COLLEGIATE-MA          30.82      32.10 C      
 25 Thier, Haley A            11 BDA-MA                 31.83      32.65 C      
 26 Russo, Annie              15 BDA-MA                 31.74      34.07 C      
C - Division  
  1 Gentle, Marissa L         17 UNATTACHED-MA             NT      27.50 B      
  2 Shade, Andrea G           15 PAY-MA                    NT      29.33 B      
  3 Brunozzi, Nicole A        17 UNATTACHED-MA             NT      29.69 B      
  4 Garner, Taylor M          15 DSC-MA                 34.47      32.75 C      
  5 Escalona, Alexa           16 BDA-MA                 32.65      34.41 C      
  6 DiPaolo, Catherine        15 BDA-MA                    NT      40.40 C      
 
Event 20  Men Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                20.99  SCJR Short Course Junior
                21.29  AAAA
                22.29  AAA
                23.29  AA
                24.29  A
                28.29  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tafuto, Vinny F           17 HERSHEY-MA             20.70      21.09 AAAA   
  2 Wenner, Seth R            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        21.26      22.08 AAA    
  3 Malatesta, John F         17 UNATTACHED-MA          22.78      22.17 AAA    
  4 Merighi, TJ               17 UNATTACHED-MA          23.03      22.40 AA     
  5 Parks, Edward J           15 UNATTACHED-MA          23.14      22.42 AA     
  6 Lindsley, Cooper J        17 DSC-MA                 22.08      22.77 AA     
  7 Voulopos, Kristian P      16 DSC-MA                 22.24      22.89 AA     
  8 DiCarlo, Ian A            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        23.07      22.94 AA     
  9 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       17 HERSHEY-MA             22.34      23.07 AA     
 10 Miklos, Zack J            17 LAC-MA                 23.39      23.11 AA     
 11 Atkinson, Denny L         17 DSC-MA                 23.10      23.14 AA     
 12 Geheno, Ethan J           16 UNATTACHED-MA          22.95      23.16 AA     
 13 Luttrell, Zach W          16 HERSHEY-MA             23.00      23.25 AA     
 14 Deckman, Jacob N          13 CVAC-MA                23.20      23.30 A      
 15 Russell, Tyler J          16 DSC-MA                 23.43      23.57 A      
 16 Ceneviva, Zach J          15 HERSHEY-MA             23.24      23.65 A      
 16 Haines, Collin A          17 DSC-MA                 23.51      23.65 A      
 18 Groff, Trent D            15 RY-MA                  23.53      23.68 A      
 18 Mitchell, Ryan M          18 FSSC-MA                23.34      23.68 A      
 20 Haywood, Lucas E          15 COLLEGIATE-MA          23.91      23.91 A      
 21 Bennett, Zack R           15 DSC-MA                 24.02      23.95 A      
 22 Pompei, Anthony L         16 LPAC-MA                23.70      24.25 A      
 23 Ceneviva, Steven M        17 HERSHEY-MA             23.12      24.27 A      
B - Division  
  1 Mitchell, David L         15 DSC-MA                 24.34      23.27 AA     
  2 Warfle, Tylar J           17 UNATTACHED-MA          24.70      23.35 A      
  3 Peckmann, Erik H          16 CYA-MA                 24.71      23.45 A      
  4 Mitchell, Justin S        16 FSSC-MA                24.43      23.97 A      
  5 Leskowicz, Daniel R       16 RY-MA                  24.31      24.19 A      
  6 Hill, Charles             16 UNATTACHED-MA          25.31      24.32 B      
  6 Soltanov, Georgiy A       15 FSC-MA                 24.79      24.32 B      
  8 Kalinowski, Cody R        16 DSC-MA                 24.90      24.55 B      
  8 Sumfest, Michael R        15 SUNY-MA                24.57      24.55 B      
 10 Jacobsen, Ethan C         17 HERSHEY-MA             24.43      24.72 B      
 11 Hagan, Josh T             15 HERSHEY-MA             24.43      24.75 B      
 12 Stewart, Nate R           18 WSY SWIMMING-MA        25.65      24.90 B      
 12 Merighi, Dominick A       14 UNATTACHED-MA          25.43      24.90 B      
 14 Mellinger, Marco          15 LPAC-MA                25.13      24.94 B      
 15 Daniel, Matt R            15 FSSC-MA                25.82      24.96 B      
 16 Konstalid, Tyler J        16 GETTYSBURG-MA          24.81      24.98 B      
 17 Dubbs, Nate B             15 COLLEGIATE-MA          24.89      24.99 B      
 18 Braund, Benjamin A        17 COLLEGIATE-MA          24.76      25.06 B      
 19 Southward, Michael D      15 DSC-MA                 25.00      25.17 B      
 20 Fewell, Dylan P           16 COLLEGIATE-MA          25.91      25.21 B      
 21 Walker, Greg T            18 BSAC-MA                25.61      25.27 B      
 22 Lance, Jack H             15 FSSC-MA                25.53      25.47 B      
 23 Sparano, Zack C           15 PAY-MA                 25.45      25.62 B      
 24 Stadel, Riley E           15 DSC-MA                 25.04      25.81 B      
 25 Tate, Aaron C             16 CYA-MA                 25.67      25.88 B      
 26 Walters, Caleb M          15 HERSHEY-MA             26.74      25.91 B      
 27 Kalinowski, Jordan A      15 DSC-MA                 27.96      26.04 B      
 28 Shelly, Zayne I           16 LAC-MA                 25.71      26.26 B      
 29 Gheradini, Andrew S       14 LPAC-MA                27.39      26.42 B      
 30 Cloonan, Michael D        15 DSC-MA                 26.66      26.49 B      
 30 Harpel, Ian J             15 FSSC-MA                26.12      26.49 B      
 32 Miller, Kyle P            15 GETTYSBURG-MA          27.20      27.39 B      
 33 Hess, Zach J              16 DSC-MA                 27.12      27.48 B      
 34 Anthony, Evan W           15 FSSC-MA                26.95      27.53 B      
 35 Nistor, Matthew T         15 LAC-MA                 26.69      27.74 B      
C - Division  
  1 Mackey-Wood, Brendan      16 RY-MA                  28.57      25.76 B      
  2 Key, Zac R                17 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      26.26 B      
  3 Bushta, Kyle              14 BDA-MA                    NT      26.35 B      
  4 Waldman, Zachary          15 UNATTACHED-MA          30.03      28.07 B      
  5 Smith, Caed M             12 EPAC-MA                29.68      29.50 C      
 
Event 21  Women 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.39  AAAA
              6:14.39  AAA
              6:31.39  AA
              6:48.39  A
              6:53.59  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
              8:30.49  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Shannon C           10 HERSHEY-MA           6:21.96    6:14.70 AA     
                  32.67     1:10.64 (37.97)     1:49.72 (39.08)     2:28.51 (38.79)
        3:06.42 (37.91)     3:45.12 (38.70)     4:23.19 (38.07)     5:02.20 (39.01)
        5:38.39 (36.19)     6:14.70 (36.31)                                        
  2 Sopko, Micah N            10 UNATTACHED-MA        6:31.93    6:19.45 AA     
                  33.96     1:12.69 (38.73)     1:51.83 (39.14)     2:31.24 (39.41)
        3:10.68 (39.44)     3:49.41 (38.73)     4:28.15 (38.74)     5:06.47 (38.32)
        5:44.04 (37.57)     6:19.45 (35.41)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Horan, Katie K            10 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    6:13.24 AAA    
                  34.12     1:12.23 (38.11)     1:50.13 (37.90)     2:27.85 (37.72)
        3:05.97 (38.12)     3:44.05 (38.08)     4:21.69 (37.64)     4:59.59 (37.90)
        5:36.42 (36.83)     6:13.24 (36.82)                                        
  2 Hain, Mikayla L           10 FSC-MA                    NT    6:29.97 AA     
                  36.22     1:15.58 (39.36)     1:55.56 (39.98)     2:34.75 (39.19)
        3:14.15 (39.40)     3:54.21 (40.06)     4:32.65 (38.44)     5:11.68 (39.03)
        5:50.90 (39.22)     6:29.97 (39.07)                                        
  3 Gingrich, Madeline G      10 FSC-MA                    NT    6:39.30 A      
                  34.01     1:14.19 (40.18)     1:54.67 (40.48)     2:35.78 (41.11)
        3:17.44 (41.66)     3:58.51 (41.07)     4:39.19 (40.68)     5:19.19 (40.00)
        6:00.13 (40.94)     6:39.30 (39.17)                                        
  4 Hartman, Kelsey           10 CYA-MA                    NT    7:05.39 B      
                  38.58     1:20.72 (42.14)     2:04.35 (43.63)     2:47.85 (43.50)
        3:31.81 (43.96)     4:15.59 (43.78)     4:59.13 (43.54)     5:42.89 (43.76)
        6:24.36 (41.47)     7:05.39 (41.03)                                        
  5 Morris, Makenna           10 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    7:28.67 B      
                  40.93     1:26.35 (45.42)     2:10.94 (44.59)     2:58.48 (47.54)
        3:45.28 (46.80)     4:31.43 (46.15)     5:17.18 (45.75)     6:02.70 (45.52)
        6:48.28 (45.58)     7:28.67 (40.39)                                        
  6 Anderson, Brookelle H     10 FSC-MA                    NT    7:39.84 B      
                  38.23     1:22.03 (43.80)     2:07.65 (45.62)     2:54.77 (47.12)
        3:41.73 (46.96)     4:29.18 (47.45)     5:17.06 (47.88)     6:05.42 (48.36)
        6:53.52 (48.10)     7:39.84 (46.32)                                        
  7 Weller, Ally H            10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    7:56.36 B      
                  39.12     1:26.09 (46.97)     2:15.26 (49.17)     3:06.41 (51.15)
        3:55.59 (49.18)     4:45.02 (49.43)     5:34.91 (49.89)     6:24.10 (49.19)
        7:11.90 (47.80)     7:56.36 (44.46)                                        
  8 Fink, Alexis M            10 EAC-MA                    NT    8:11.72 B      
                  37.98     1:24.90 (46.92)     2:15.83 (50.93)     3:08.75 (52.92)
        4:00.21 (51.46)     4:52.29 (52.08)     5:43.55 (51.26)     6:37.08 (53.53)
        7:25.61 (48.53)     8:11.72 (46.11)                                        
  9 Humphrey, Delaney G        9 SUNY-MA                   NT    8:14.16 B      
                  42.78     1:31.73 (48.95)     2:21.54 (49.81)     3:12.46 (50.92)
        4:02.61 (50.15)     4:54.22 (51.61)     5:46.91 (52.69)     6:37.49 (50.58)
        7:27.18 (49.69)     8:14.16 (46.98)                                        
 10 Parry, Ashley N            9 LAC-MA                    NT    8:28.98 B      
                                1:35.48 ( )     2:27.02 (51.54)     3:19.07 (52.05)
                                5:03.72 ( )     5:55.42 (51.70)   8:28.98 (2:33.56)
 
Event 22  Men 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:51.99  AAAA
              6:08.79  AAA
              6:25.49  AA
              6:42.29  A
              6:54.59  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
              8:22.79  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Chase, Tommy              10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      7:02.06    6:32.64 A      
                  34.09     1:14.01 (39.92)     1:53.04 (39.03)     2:33.16 (40.12)
        3:14.06 (40.90)     3:54.77 (40.71)     4:35.63 (40.86)     5:16.36 (40.73)
        5:55.57 (39.21)     6:32.64 (37.07)                                        
  2 Furlong, Christopher R    10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      6:49.70    6:34.55 A      
                  34.39     1:13.61 (39.22)     1:52.80 (39.19)     2:33.49 (40.69)
        3:14.40 (40.91)     3:54.99 (40.59)     4:36.42 (41.43)     5:16.62 (40.20)
        5:56.31 (39.69)     6:34.55 (38.24)                                        
  3 Reeder, Cameron A         10 LAC-MA               7:20.70    7:16.56 B      
                  38.94     1:24.83 (45.89)     2:09.45 (44.62)     2:54.95 (45.50)
        3:39.00 (44.05)     4:23.51 (44.51)     5:08.01 (44.50)     5:53.39 (45.38)
        6:35.94 (42.55)     7:16.56 (40.62)                                        
  4 So, Ian J                  9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      7:53.53    7:49.76 B      
                  41.99     1:28.99 (47.00)     2:16.44 (47.45)     3:04.61 (48.17)
        3:53.38 (48.77)     4:41.55 (48.17)     5:30.32 (48.77)     6:19.06 (48.74)
        7:05.25 (46.19)     7:49.76 (44.51)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Distenfeld, Tyler J       10 CVAC-MA                   NT    6:56.28 B      
                  35.94     1:17.05 (41.11)     1:59.45 (42.40)     2:42.10 (42.65)
        3:26.65 (44.55)     4:10.37 (43.72)     4:51.90 (41.53)     5:35.95 (44.05)
        6:18.14 (42.19)     6:56.28 (38.14)                                        
  2 Boyce, Ryan A              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    7:25.31 B      
                  40.80     1:27.07 (46.27)     2:11.07 (44.00)     2:54.53 (43.46)
        3:38.67 (44.14)     4:23.87 (45.20)     5:09.31 (45.44)     5:55.72 (46.41)
        6:41.27 (45.55)     7:25.31 (44.04)                                        
  3 Paynter, Jaren E          10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    7:53.17 B      
                  38.50                             2:12.98 ( )                    
                                4:42.11 ( )     5:32.93 (50.82)                    
            7:09.49 ( )     7:53.17 (43.68)                                        
  4 Drexler, Noah              9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    7:59.16 B      
                  41.89     1:30.65 (48.76)     2:19.59 (48.94)     3:09.84 (50.25)
        3:59.26 (49.42)     4:49.01 (49.75)     5:39.45 (50.44)     6:28.62 (49.17)
        7:13.68 (45.06)     7:59.16 (45.48)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:23.69  13-14 SCJR Short Course Junior
              4:36.39  13-14 AAAA
              4:49.59  13-14 AAA
              5:02.69  13-14 AA
              5:11.19  13-14 13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
              5:15.89  13-14 A
              6:08.49  13-14 B
                   --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Schouten, Emma G          14 FSSC-MA              4:56.55    4:48.84 AAA    
                  30.68     1:06.15 (35.47)     1:45.01 (38.86)     2:23.28 (38.27)
        3:04.00 (40.72)     3:45.22 (41.22)     4:18.45 (33.23)     4:48.84 (30.39)
  2 Price, Sydney M           14 SUNY-MA              4:57.02    5:09.59 13EL   
                  31.65     1:08.49 (36.84)     1:48.11 (39.62)     2:26.62 (38.51)
        3:12.82 (46.20)     3:59.21 (46.39)     4:35.51 (36.30)     5:09.59 (34.08)
  3 Sopko, Olivia G           13 UNATTACHED-MA        5:04.78    5:10.88 13EL   
                  32.19     1:09.37 (37.18)     1:49.43 (40.06)     2:28.49 (39.06)
        3:14.87 (46.38)     4:01.38 (46.51)     4:36.33 (34.95)     5:10.88 (34.55)
  4 Buchanan, Kaley R         13 HERSHEY-MA           4:59.37    5:14.53 A      
                  29.85     1:04.89 (35.04)     1:46.66 (41.77)     2:28.40 (41.74)
        3:15.50 (47.10)     4:02.71 (47.21)     4:39.71 (37.00)     5:14.53 (34.82)
B - Division  
  1 Hunt, Megan T             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      5:22.80    5:08.23 13EL   
                  35.71     1:16.63 (40.92)     1:56.33 (39.70)     2:36.16 (39.83)
        3:19.72 (43.56)     4:01.21 (41.49)     4:35.44 (34.23)     5:08.23 (32.79)
  2 Duck, Olivia              14 HERSHEY-MA           5:19.75    5:12.83 A      
                  31.11     1:07.70 (36.59)     1:49.90 (42.20)     2:30.82 (40.92)
        3:16.63 (45.81)     4:02.39 (45.76)     4:38.24 (35.85)     5:12.83 (34.59)
  3 Sopko, Camryn P           13 CYA-MA               5:20.39    5:13.11 A      
                  34.25     1:15.99 (41.74)     1:55.78 (39.79)     2:34.76 (38.98)
        3:19.53 (44.77)     4:04.20 (44.67)     4:40.00 (35.80)     5:13.11 (33.11)
  4 Durantine, Emma L         13 UNATTACHED-MA        5:19.78    5:18.76 B      
                  34.80     1:16.37 (41.57)     1:58.23 (41.86)     2:40.02 (41.79)
        3:22.63 (42.61)     4:06.57 (43.94)     4:43.81 (37.24)     5:18.76 (34.95)
  5 Mandrell, Tyler R         13 UNATTACHED-MA        5:17.49    5:18.77 B      
                  33.79     1:15.47 (41.68)     1:57.28 (41.81)     2:36.83 (39.55)
        3:22.04 (45.21)     4:06.97 (44.93)     4:43.45 (36.48)     5:18.77 (35.32)
  6 MacDougall, Larissa M     13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      5:27.81    5:26.96 B      
                  35.01     1:19.02 (44.01)     2:00.51 (41.49)     2:40.00 (39.49)
        3:27.55 (47.55)     4:15.33 (47.78)     4:51.57 (36.24)     5:26.96 (35.39)
  7 Oh, Sarah M               14 HERSHEY-MA           5:45.46    5:34.29 B      
                  33.93     1:15.46 (41.53)     1:59.64 (44.18)     2:42.63 (42.99)
        3:31.24 (48.61)     4:18.63 (47.39)     4:57.48 (38.85)     5:34.29 (36.81)
C - Division  
  1 Zeamer, Paetyn A          14 FSSC-MA                   NT    5:08.10 13EL   
                  33.20     1:12.11 (38.91)     1:52.54 (40.43)     2:31.35 (38.81)
        3:17.01 (45.66)     4:01.14 (44.13)     4:34.97 (33.83)     5:08.10 (33.13)
  2 Wang, Torie A             14 DSC-MA                    NT    5:17.75 B      
                  30.69     1:07.80 (37.11)     1:47.83 (40.03)     2:29.25 (41.42)
        3:16.18 (46.93)     4:04.99 (48.81)     4:41.89 (36.90)     5:17.75 (35.86)
  3 Turner, Sam M             13 LAC-MA                    NT    5:32.00 B      
                  32.65     1:11.84 (39.19)     1:54.13 (42.29)     2:35.61 (41.48)
        3:24.68 (49.07)     4:14.36 (49.68)     4:53.96 (39.60)     5:32.00 (38.04)
  4 Bennett, Kassie E         13 DSC-MA                    NT    5:32.38 B      
                  33.14     1:12.69 (39.55)     1:55.08 (42.39)     2:37.29 (42.21)
        3:26.46 (49.17)     4:17.09 (50.63)     4:56.38 (39.29)     5:32.38 (36.00)
  5 Robinson, Collette O      14 HERSHEY-MA                NT    5:40.67 B      
                  32.68     1:12.59 (39.91)     1:55.96 (43.37)     2:40.77 (44.81)
        3:33.11 (52.34)     4:27.88 (54.77)     5:04.01 (36.13)     5:40.67 (36.66)
  6 Carbaugh, Katie           14 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    5:48.15 B      
                  37.37     1:21.86 (44.49)     2:06.40 (44.54)     2:50.60 (44.20)
        3:41.05 (50.45)     4:32.12 (51.07)     5:11.44 (39.32)     5:48.15 (36.71)
  7 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    5:57.17 B      
                  37.52     1:25.05 (47.53)   2:44.29 (1:19.24)     3:33.82 (49.53)
        4:22.39 (48.57)     4:59.21 (36.82)     5:34.25 (35.04)     5:57.17 (22.92)
  8 Finnerty, Claire          13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    5:57.37 B      
                  37.80     1:24.62 (46.82)     2:06.90 (42.28)     2:51.64 (44.74)
        3:43.55 (51.91)     4:35.16 (51.61)     5:17.33 (42.17)     5:57.37 (40.04)
  9 Saylor, Hannah            13 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    6:36.82 C      
                  44.38   2:24.96 (1:40.58)     3:13.43 (48.47)     4:08.87 (55.44)
        5:04.20 (55.33)     5:52.57 (48.37)     6:37.20 (44.63)         6:36.82 ( )
Non-Award Division  
 -- Stoner, Samantha M        14 EAC-MA               5:10.58         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  31.19     1:07.12 (35.93)     1:48.08 (40.96)     2:28.05 (39.97)
        3:10.88 (42.83)     3:55.21 (44.33)     4:34.05 (38.84)          DQ (36.82)
 
Event 23  Women 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:23.69  15&O SCJR Short Course Junior
              4:26.89  15&O AAAA
              4:39.59  15&O AAA
              4:52.29  15&O AA
              5:04.99  15&O A
              5:55.79  15&O B
                   --  15&O C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nonnenberg, Mia           16 BDA-MA               4:25.79    4:29.83 AAA    
                  29.62     1:02.96 (33.34)     1:36.99 (34.03)     2:10.10 (33.11)
        2:48.58 (38.48)     3:27.57 (38.99)     3:59.06 (31.49)     4:29.83 (30.77)
  2 Raab, Meaghan M           16 HERSHEY-MA           4:16.55    4:32.75 AAA    
                  29.27     1:02.10 (32.83)     1:37.77 (35.67)     2:12.18 (34.41)
        2:51.22 (39.04)     3:30.24 (39.02)     4:01.85 (31.61)     4:32.75 (30.90)
  3 Hoch, Madeline J          17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      4:19.30    4:34.75 AAA    
                  29.03     1:01.56 (32.53)     1:36.55 (34.99)     2:10.70 (34.15)
        2:51.45 (40.75)     3:32.39 (40.94)     4:04.14 (31.75)     4:34.75 (30.61)
  4 McDonnell, Amber T        18 DSC-MA               4:34.20    4:39.99 AA     
                  30.06     1:03.56 (33.50)     1:39.65 (36.09)     2:14.72 (35.07)
        2:54.90 (40.18)     3:34.75 (39.85)     4:07.70 (32.95)     4:39.99 (32.29)
  5 Mortell, Sabrina S        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      4:38.67    4:44.71 AA     
                  31.59     1:07.33 (35.74)     1:43.06 (35.73)     2:17.85 (34.79)
        3:01.04 (43.19)     3:43.54 (42.50)     4:14.73 (31.19)     4:44.71 (29.98)
  6 Evans, Olivia H           17 RY-MA                4:41.00    4:46.13 AA     
                  29.81     1:03.74 (33.93)     1:39.61 (35.87)     2:14.42 (34.81)
        2:58.13 (43.71)     3:42.13 (44.00)     4:15.25 (33.12)     4:46.13 (30.88)
  7 Evans, Sidney             15 RY-MA                4:42.74    4:47.44 AA     
                  31.03     1:06.52 (35.49)     1:42.68 (36.16)     2:17.39 (34.71)
        2:59.59 (42.20)     3:41.86 (42.27)     4:15.67 (33.81)     4:47.44 (31.77)
  8 Spradling, Paige M        17 LAC-MA               4:44.32    4:48.40 AA     
                  30.52     1:05.89 (35.37)     1:44.26 (38.37)     2:22.27 (38.01)
        3:02.02 (39.75)     3:42.83 (40.81)     4:16.33 (33.50)     4:48.40 (32.07)
  9 Shirtliff, Samantha L     16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      4:51.73    4:56.35 A      
                  31.47     1:08.25 (36.78)     1:45.23 (36.98)     2:20.72 (35.49)
        3:05.60 (44.88)     3:52.36 (46.76)     4:24.72 (32.36)     4:56.35 (31.63)
 10 Foley, Caitlin M          15 SUNY-MA              4:57.63    4:56.55 A      
                  32.22     1:10.98 (38.76)     1:48.06 (37.08)     2:23.67 (35.61)
        3:07.26 (43.59)     3:50.49 (43.23)     4:24.58 (34.09)     4:56.55 (31.97)
 11 Jenkins, Emily E          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      4:59.88    4:56.60 A      
                  29.19     1:04.43 (35.24)     1:41.34 (36.91)     2:18.93 (37.59)
        3:02.59 (43.66)     3:47.34 (44.75)     4:22.38 (35.04)     4:56.60 (34.22)
 12 Zell, Katie E             17 LAC-MA               4:43.14    5:02.89 A      
                  32.07     1:07.80 (35.73)     1:46.50 (38.70)     2:24.86 (38.36)
        3:08.50 (43.64)     3:52.76 (44.26)     4:28.32 (35.56)     5:02.89 (34.57)
 13 Grazio, Elizabeth E       16 SUNY-MA              4:55.71    5:02.98 A      
                  32.86     1:09.23 (36.37)     1:48.56 (39.33)     2:26.67 (38.11)
        3:10.39 (43.72)     3:53.14 (42.75)     4:28.55 (35.41)     5:02.98 (34.43)
 14 Wilson, Cat E             18 LAC-MA               4:52.19    5:04.77 A      
                  31.07     1:06.81 (35.74)     1:45.21 (38.40)     2:23.16 (37.95)
        3:08.49 (45.33)     3:54.04 (45.55)     4:29.50 (35.46)     5:04.77 (35.27)
 15 Bernhardt, Rachel E       17 UNATTACHED-MA        4:53.27    5:05.28 B      
                  33.10     1:15.07 (41.97)     1:57.82 (42.75)     2:39.38 (41.56)
        3:18.87 (39.49)     3:59.48 (40.61)     4:33.85 (34.37)     5:05.28 (31.43)
B - Division  
  1 Tafuto, Vivi M            15 HERSHEY-MA           5:08.90    4:48.46 AA     
                  30.34     1:05.61 (35.27)     1:43.91 (38.30)     2:21.88 (37.97)
        3:01.54 (39.66)     3:41.61 (40.07)     4:15.51 (33.90)     4:48.46 (32.95)
  2 Voitik, Katie             15 BDA-MA               5:08.95    4:54.77 A      
                  31.36     1:07.38 (36.02)     1:46.51 (39.13)     2:25.05 (38.54)
        3:06.76 (41.71)     3:49.16 (42.40)     4:23.47 (34.31)     4:54.77 (31.30)
  3 Wareham, Sydney K         15 DSC-MA               5:13.06    5:04.54 A      
                  31.46     1:08.86 (37.40)     1:48.69 (39.83)     2:27.84 (39.15)
        3:10.67 (42.83)     3:55.80 (45.13)     4:30.90 (35.10)     5:04.54 (33.64)
  4 Sopko, Mackenzie R        15 UNATTACHED-MA        5:22.04    5:17.54 B      
                  34.67     1:15.88 (41.21)     1:56.24 (40.36)     2:35.87 (39.63)
        3:22.21 (46.34)     4:08.71 (46.50)     4:43.80 (35.09)     5:17.54 (33.74)
  5 Reeder, Brittany A        15 LAC-MA               5:31.62    5:19.54 B      
                  33.79     1:14.50 (40.71)     1:53.54 (39.04)     2:33.02 (39.48)
        3:19.29 (46.27)     4:04.76 (45.47)     4:42.47 (37.71)     5:19.54 (37.07)
C - Division  
  1 DeLiberty, Carly R        17 HERSHEY-MA                NT    5:00.82 A      
                  32.86     1:10.12 (37.26)     1:48.67 (38.55)     2:28.26 (39.59)
        3:09.47 (41.21)     3:51.55 (42.08)     4:26.84 (35.29)     5:00.82 (33.98)
  2 Gentle, Marissa L         17 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    5:21.78 B      
                  33.60     1:13.04 (39.44)     1:54.51 (41.47)     2:35.07 (40.56)
        3:23.80 (48.73)     4:11.47 (47.67)     4:46.86 (35.39)     5:21.78 (34.92)
  3 Escalona, Alexa           16 BDA-MA                    NT    6:34.75 C      
                  44.00     1:35.93 (51.93)     2:24.32 (48.39)     3:11.33 (47.01)
        4:10.10 (58.77)     5:09.18 (59.08)     5:52.99 (43.81)     6:34.75 (41.76)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Russo, Annie              15 BDA-MA               6:42.10         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  45.63     1:42.77 (57.14)     2:27.44 (44.67)     3:11.71 (44.27)
        4:05.67 (53.96)     4:58.93 (53.26)     5:42.83 (43.90)          DQ (42.89)
 -- Stahl, Angela             16 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  36.70     1:18.76 (42.06)     2:00.76 (42.00)     2:42.28 (41.52)
        3:30.59 (48.31)     4:17.79 (47.20)     4:56.61 (38.82)          DQ (36.74)
 
Event 24  Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:59.29  13-14 SCJR Short Course Junior
              4:18.69  13-14 AAAA
              4:31.09  13-14 AAA
              4:43.39  13-14 AA
              4:55.69  13-14 A
              5:02.89  13-14 13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
              5:44.99  13-14 B
                   --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Snyder, Zach A            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      4:18.24    4:25.65 AAA    
                  27.93       59.30 (31.37)     1:30.99 (31.69)     2:03.21 (32.22)
        2:41.87 (38.66)     3:21.01 (39.14)     3:53.18 (32.17)     4:25.65 (32.47)
  2 Zappe, Matt C             14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      4:44.31    4:31.02 AAA    
                  27.72     1:00.51 (32.79)     1:36.91 (36.40)     2:12.58 (35.67)
        2:49.99 (37.41)     3:28.33 (38.34)     4:01.12 (32.79)     4:31.02 (29.90)
  3 Wilson, J Todd T          14 LAC-MA               4:43.17    4:31.65 AA     
                  27.47     1:00.41 (32.94)     1:31.88 (31.47)     2:04.31 (32.43)
        2:46.85 (42.54)     3:29.30 (42.45)     4:00.59 (31.29)     4:31.65 (31.06)
  4 Markley, Arthur M         13 DSC-MA               4:32.66    4:31.68 AA     
                  27.00       59.35 (32.35)     1:36.13 (36.78)     2:12.52 (36.39)
        2:53.07 (40.55)     3:33.29 (40.22)     4:02.96 (29.67)     4:31.68 (28.72)
  5 Tate, Jesse W             14 CYA-MA               4:41.56    4:34.95 AA     
                  29.12     1:02.32 (33.20)     1:38.44 (36.12)     2:13.15 (34.71)
        2:53.81 (40.66)     3:33.88 (40.07)     4:05.20 (31.32)     4:34.95 (29.75)
  6 Anderson, Jarod T         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      4:46.43    4:41.77 AA     
                  29.25     1:04.20 (34.95)     1:40.34 (36.14)     2:16.11 (35.77)
        2:55.74 (39.63)     3:36.54 (40.80)     4:10.66 (34.12)     4:41.77 (31.11)
  7 Malafronte, Joseph R      14 SUNY-MA              4:33.94    4:42.31 AA     
                  29.46     1:04.33 (34.87)     1:40.03 (35.70)     2:15.15 (35.12)
        2:57.77 (42.62)     3:40.80 (43.03)     4:12.13 (31.33)     4:42.31 (30.18)
  8 Lastauskas, Nico          14 BDA-MA               4:50.14    4:44.45 A      
                  30.81     1:06.67 (35.86)     1:44.30 (37.63)     2:21.65 (37.35)
        3:01.39 (39.74)     3:41.25 (39.86)     4:13.80 (32.55)     4:44.45 (30.65)
  9 Uhlin, Keir L             14 DSC-MA               4:43.97    4:49.63 A      
                  28.72     1:02.33 (33.61)     1:39.42 (37.09)     2:15.68 (36.26)
        3:00.11 (44.43)     3:44.86 (44.75)     4:17.43 (32.57)     4:49.63 (32.20)
B - Division  
  1 Peckmann, Alec K          13 CYA-MA               5:00.57    4:42.50 AA     
                  30.30     1:04.67 (34.37)     1:40.96 (36.29)     2:14.99 (34.03)
        2:57.17 (42.18)     3:39.45 (42.28)     4:11.97 (32.52)     4:42.50 (30.53)
  2 Howard, Alex W            14 DSC-MA               4:59.67    5:05.21 B      
                  29.28     1:04.41 (35.13)     1:44.14 (39.73)     2:24.80 (40.66)
        3:07.78 (42.98)     3:51.73 (43.95)     4:28.66 (36.93)     5:05.21 (36.55)
  3 Glass, Nick E             13 LAC-MA               5:30.71    5:06.58 B      
                  31.41     1:10.46 (39.05)     1:50.39 (39.93)     2:29.11 (38.72)
        3:15.18 (46.07)     4:01.82 (46.64)     4:35.16 (33.34)     5:06.58 (31.42)
C - Division  
  1 Fissella, Tre D           14 LAC-MA                    NT    4:36.96 AA     
                  28.52     1:01.18 (32.66)     1:37.24 (36.06)     2:13.26 (36.02)
        2:52.13 (38.87)     3:32.28 (40.15)     4:05.03 (32.75)     4:36.96 (31.93)
  2 Merighi, Dominick A       14 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    4:49.78 A      
                  31.25     1:10.25 (39.00)     1:47.05 (36.80)     2:23.23 (36.18)
        3:04.99 (41.76)     3:46.84 (41.85)     4:18.83 (31.99)     4:49.78 (30.95)
  3 Albert, Ryan J            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    5:12.71 B      
                  32.41     1:13.49 (41.08)   2:34.75 (1:21.26)     3:17.87 (43.12)
        4:01.53 (43.66)     4:38.47 (36.94)     5:12.79 (34.32)         5:12.71 ( )
  4 Fisher, Ben C             14 CYA-MA                    NT    5:39.44 B      
                  32.34     1:13.96 (41.62)     1:56.79 (42.83)     2:40.12 (43.33)
        3:30.63 (50.51)     4:21.90 (51.27)     5:01.12 (39.22)     5:39.44 (38.32)
  5 Emmerling, Luke A         13 LAC-MA                    NT    5:44.28 B      
                  37.07     1:23.14 (46.07)     2:05.98 (42.84)     2:47.51 (41.53)
        3:36.52 (49.01)     4:25.58 (49.06)     5:04.86 (39.28)     5:44.28 (39.42)
  6 Buck, Matthew             13 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    5:47.36 C      
                  35.73     1:19.98 (44.25)     2:06.04 (46.06)     2:51.43 (45.39)
        3:37.94 (46.51)     4:26.42 (48.48)     5:06.36 (39.94)     5:47.36 (41.00)
  7 Wisor, Joshua D           13 COLLEGIATE-MA        6:11.60    5:47.65 C      
                  34.65     1:16.46 (41.81)     2:01.30 (44.84)     2:44.10 (42.80)
        3:37.58 (53.48)     4:31.03 (53.45)     5:09.77 (38.74)     5:47.65 (37.88)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Geyer, Grant D            14 HERSHEY-MA                NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  33.90     1:13.70 (39.80)     1:57.35 (43.65)     2:39.79 (42.44)
        3:22.70 (42.91)     4:06.67 (43.97)     4:46.55 (39.88)          DQ (36.61)
 -- Lear, Alby N              13 UNATTACHED-MA             NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  45.66     1:44.77 (59.11)     2:37.66 (52.89)     3:29.68 (52.02)
      4:29.80 (1:00.12)     5:27.83 (58.03)     6:11.83 (44.00)          DQ (41.62)
 
Event 24  Men 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:59.29  15&O SCJR Short Course Junior
              4:02.59  15&O AAAA
              4:14.19  15&O AAA
              4:25.69  15&O AA
              4:37.29  15&O A
              5:23.49  15&O B
                   --  15&O C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Malatesta, John F         17 UNATTACHED-MA        4:27.49    4:16.78 AA     
                  26.25       58.54 (32.29)     1:30.13 (31.59)     2:01.68 (31.55)
        2:39.65 (37.97)     3:18.23 (38.58)     3:48.30 (30.07)     4:16.78 (28.48)
  2 Luttrell, Zach W          16 HERSHEY-MA           4:15.66    4:18.44 AA     
                  28.48     1:01.62 (33.14)     1:33.73 (32.11)     2:05.27 (31.54)
        2:43.21 (37.94)     3:21.73 (38.52)     3:50.66 (28.93)     4:18.44 (27.78)
  3 Krum, Hunter L            15 SUNY-MA              4:17.23    4:18.51 AA     
                  28.03       59.23 (31.20)     1:32.04 (32.81)     2:03.50 (31.46)
        2:41.55 (38.05)     3:19.70 (38.15)     3:49.60 (29.90)     4:18.51 (28.91)
  4 Jacobsen, Ethan C         17 HERSHEY-MA           4:17.91    4:20.39 AA     
                  27.34       58.18 (30.84)     1:29.90 (31.72)     2:02.15 (32.25)
        2:41.60 (39.45)     3:20.34 (38.74)     3:50.57 (30.23)     4:20.39 (29.82)
  5 Davis, Cole A             17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      4:27.08    4:29.90 A      
                  28.22       59.97 (31.75)     1:34.74 (34.77)     2:09.01 (34.27)
        2:48.63 (39.62)     3:28.11 (39.48)     3:59.91 (31.80)     4:29.90 (29.99)
  6 Handley, Liam J           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      4:32.38    4:30.90 A      
                  27.72     1:00.03 (32.31)     1:32.85 (32.82)     2:05.10 (32.25)
        2:46.72 (41.62)     3:29.12 (42.40)     4:00.25 (31.13)     4:30.90 (30.65)
  7 Doss, Austin D            17 HERSHEY-MA           4:12.69    4:31.23 A      
                  27.60       59.79 (32.19)     1:34.05 (34.26)     2:07.31 (33.26)
        2:48.51 (41.20)     3:29.48 (40.97)     4:01.56 (32.08)     4:31.23 (29.67)
  8 Beard, Nicholas B         17 FSSC-MA              4:33.56    4:35.93 A      
                  28.05     1:01.86 (33.81)   2:15.52 (1:13.66)                    
            2:51.48 ( )     3:29.64 (38.16)     4:03.07 (33.43)     4:35.93 (32.86)
B - Division  
  1 Parks, Edward J           15 UNATTACHED-MA        4:56.31    4:27.85 A      
                  26.73       58.48 (31.75)     1:32.91 (34.43)     2:07.16 (34.25)
        2:46.48 (39.32)     3:26.66 (40.18)     3:57.54 (30.88)     4:27.85 (30.31)
  2 Shapiro, Adon L           16 SUNY-MA              4:48.53    4:30.64 A      
                  28.75     1:00.55 (31.80)     1:35.12 (34.57)     2:09.24 (34.12)
        2:50.91 (41.67)     3:31.67 (40.76)     4:03.33 (31.66)     4:30.64 (27.31)
  3 Kurtz, Christopher J      16 FSSC-MA              4:51.79    4:35.06 A      
                  28.58     1:01.29 (32.71)     1:36.52 (35.23)     2:11.47 (34.95)
        2:51.72 (40.25)     3:32.11 (40.39)     4:04.32 (32.21)     4:35.06 (30.74)
  4 Leskowicz, Daniel R       16 RY-MA                4:43.24    4:42.12 B      
                  29.50     1:04.65 (35.15)     1:39.83 (35.18)     2:14.63 (34.80)
        2:56.56 (41.93)     3:38.68 (42.12)     4:11.08 (32.40)     4:42.12 (31.04)
  5 Miklos, Zack J            17 LAC-MA               4:37.42    4:43.06 B      
                  29.46     1:06.16 (36.70)     1:41.06 (34.90)     2:16.66 (35.60)
        2:58.20 (41.54)     3:40.08 (41.88)     4:11.40 (31.32)     4:43.06 (31.66)
C - Division  
  1 Kushner, Jack M           15 HERSHEY-MA                NT    4:30.74 A      
                  28.81     1:02.97 (34.16)     1:37.35 (34.38)     2:11.13 (33.78)
        2:50.23 (39.10)     3:29.41 (39.18)     4:00.71 (31.30)     4:30.74 (30.03)
  2 Mitchell, David L         15 DSC-MA                    NT    4:34.22 A      
                  27.28       59.30 (32.02)     1:34.57 (35.27)     2:10.27 (35.70)
        2:50.76 (40.49)     3:31.37 (40.61)     4:03.34 (31.97)     4:34.22 (30.88)
  3 Warfle, Tylar J           17 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    4:38.08 B      
                  28.32     1:01.56 (33.24)     1:36.81 (35.25)     2:12.15 (35.34)
        2:54.86 (42.71)     3:37.22 (42.36)     4:08.17 (30.95)     4:38.08 (29.91)
  4 Zartman, Jonathan B       17 FSSC-MA                   NT    4:41.45 B      
                  28.83     1:02.15 (33.32)     1:38.67 (36.52)     2:14.20 (35.53)
        2:57.12 (42.92)     3:39.37 (42.25)     4:11.81 (32.44)     4:41.45 (29.64)
  5 Cicala, Christopher D     15 FSSC-MA                   NT    4:42.02 B      
                  27.86     1:00.94 (33.08)     1:38.10 (37.16)     2:13.91 (35.81)
        2:55.98 (42.07)     3:38.31 (42.33)     4:11.08 (32.77)     4:42.02 (30.94)
  6 Handley, Keenan L         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    4:52.18 B      
                  29.60     1:05.08 (35.48)     1:41.57 (36.49)     2:18.35 (36.78)
        3:04.35 (46.00)     3:50.26 (45.91)     4:21.72 (31.46)     4:52.18 (30.46)
  7 Merighi, TJ               17 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    4:55.46 B      
                  29.39     1:03.60 (34.21)     1:42.48 (38.88)     2:19.91 (37.43)
        3:05.85 (45.94)     3:52.35 (46.50)     4:24.76 (32.41)     4:55.46 (30.70)
  8 Hess, Zach J              16 DSC-MA                    NT    5:07.75 B      
                  33.42     1:12.00 (38.58)     1:52.67 (40.67)     2:33.66 (40.99)
        3:17.64 (43.98)     4:00.58 (42.94)     4:35.48 (34.90)     5:07.75 (32.27)
  9 Shelly, Zayne I           16 LAC-MA                    NT    5:08.14 B      
                  32.66     1:12.14 (39.48)     1:52.45 (40.31)     2:33.34 (40.89)
        3:15.66 (42.32)     3:59.18 (43.52)     4:34.85 (35.67)     5:08.14 (33.29)
 10 Braund, Benjamin A        17 COLLEGIATE-MA        5:29.08    5:17.92 B      
                  31.08     1:10.14 (39.06)     1:52.59 (42.45)     2:34.22 (41.63)
        3:18.21 (43.99)     4:03.25 (45.04)     4:40.66 (37.41)     5:17.92 (37.26)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Duck, Isaiah              16 HERSHEY-MA           5:05.94         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  30.76     1:08.98 (38.22)     1:47.65 (38.67)     2:24.56 (36.91)
        3:08.15 (43.59)     3:51.76 (43.61)     4:26.87 (35.11)          DQ (32.68)
 
Event 25  Women 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:21.99  AAAA
              5:37.29  AAA
              5:52.59  AA
              6:01.59  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
              6:07.99  A
              7:09.29  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Allie J             12 HERSHEY-MA           5:40.75    5:39.14 AA     
                  30.57     1:04.41 (33.84)     1:39.04 (34.63)     2:13.59 (34.55)
        2:48.88 (35.29)     3:23.42 (34.54)     3:58.09 (34.67)     4:33.03 (34.94)
        5:06.51 (33.48)     5:39.14 (32.63)                                        
  2 Ober, Lauryn A            12 FSSC-MA              6:03.21    5:51.90 AA     
                  29.51     1:02.93 (33.42)     1:37.58 (34.65)     2:12.69 (35.11)
        2:48.22 (35.53)     3:24.28 (36.06)     4:01.61 (37.33)     4:39.26 (37.65)
        5:16.68 (37.42)     5:51.90 (35.22)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Reedy, Kayla M            11 CYA-MA               6:19.12    6:01.35 13EL   
                  32.15     1:08.94 (36.79)     1:45.67 (36.73)     2:22.89 (37.22)
        2:59.86 (36.97)     3:36.88 (37.02)     4:14.06 (37.18)     4:49.78 (35.72)
        5:27.26 (37.48)     6:01.35 (34.09)                                        
  2 Maloy, Taryn E            12 HERSHEY-MA           6:09.74    6:01.42 13EL   
                  32.86     1:09.03 (36.17)     1:46.06 (37.03)     2:22.86 (36.80)
      3:37.48 (1:14.62)     4:14.41 (36.93)     4:51.15 (36.74)     5:27.50 (36.35)
        6:01.47 (33.97)         6:01.42 ( )                                        
  3 Gring, Cameron            11 RY-MA                7:00.94    6:07.23 A      
                  31.98     1:08.68 (36.70)     1:46.91 (38.23)     2:23.33 (36.42)
        3:00.33 (37.00)     3:37.69 (37.36)     4:16.62 (38.93)     4:56.25 (39.63)
        5:33.29 (37.04)     6:07.23 (33.94)                                        
  4 Weik, Krysta M            12 FSC-MA               6:33.56    6:11.50 B      
                  32.68     1:09.95 (37.27)     1:48.17 (38.22)     2:26.59 (38.42)
        3:04.67 (38.08)     3:42.80 (38.13)     4:21.19 (38.39)     4:58.82 (37.63)
        5:36.10 (37.28)     6:11.50 (35.40)                                        
  5 Flesher, Emma L           12 FSC-MA               6:53.94    6:13.32 B      
                  33.56     1:10.53 (36.97)     1:48.60 (38.07)     2:26.27 (37.67)
        3:04.78 (38.51)     3:43.17 (38.39)     4:21.87 (38.70)     5:00.09 (38.22)
        5:38.01 (37.92)     6:13.32 (35.31)                                        
  6 Michaels, Lauren K        11 SUNY-MA              6:38.92    6:15.32 B      
                  32.72     1:09.96 (37.24)     1:47.74 (37.78)     2:26.12 (38.38)
        3:05.25 (39.13)     3:44.86 (39.61)     4:23.43 (38.57)     5:01.95 (38.52)
        5:39.27 (37.32)     6:15.32 (36.05)                                        
  7 Yeager, Becca E           11 UNATTACHED-MA        6:24.90    6:17.83 B      
                  32.92     1:10.07 (37.15)     1:48.53 (38.46)     2:27.65 (39.12)
        3:06.77 (39.12)     3:45.32 (38.55)     4:23.95 (38.63)     5:03.02 (39.07)
        5:41.43 (38.41)     6:17.83 (36.40)                                        
  8 Paxton, Ali L             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      6:16.11    6:20.53 B      
                  33.30     1:11.59 (38.29)     1:50.82 (39.23)     2:29.75 (38.93)
        3:09.08 (39.33)     3:48.59 (39.51)     4:28.19 (39.60)     5:06.66 (38.47)
        5:44.29 (37.63)     6:20.53 (36.24)                                        
  9 Workman, Abigail L        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      6:30.56    6:30.44 B      
                  32.93     1:09.93 (37.00)     1:48.77 (38.84)     2:27.20 (38.43)
        3:07.91 (40.71)     3:49.17 (41.26)     4:30.11 (40.94)     5:11.49 (41.38)
        5:52.24 (40.75)     6:30.44 (38.20)                                        
 10 Sanderson, Fiona C        12 COLLEGIATE-MA        6:57.89    6:45.74 B      
                  32.44     1:10.10 (37.66)     1:49.87 (39.77)     2:30.44 (40.57)
        3:12.57 (42.13)     3:55.48 (42.91)     4:39.04 (43.56)     5:22.68 (43.64)
        6:05.78 (43.10)     6:45.74 (39.96)                                        
 11 Wilkinson, Sierra L       12 DSC-MA               6:59.76    6:56.13 B      
                  35.39     1:16.08 (40.69)     1:58.75 (42.67)     2:41.56 (42.81)
        3:24.62 (43.06)     4:07.56 (42.94)     4:50.72 (43.16)     5:33.55 (42.83)
        6:15.99 (42.44)     6:56.13 (40.14)                                        
 12 Carrasco, Katie M         12 DSC-MA               7:05.87    7:03.24 B      
                  35.55     1:17.76 (42.21)     2:01.59 (43.83)     2:44.23 (42.64)
        3:28.23 (44.00)     4:12.67 (44.44)     4:56.36 (43.69)     5:40.20 (43.84)
        6:23.30 (43.10)     7:03.24 (39.94)                                        
 13 Valent, Jenny A           12 LAC-MA               7:08.43    7:15.41 C      
                  39.22   2:06.49 (1:27.27)     2:50.88 (44.39)     3:35.98 (45.10)
        4:20.86 (44.88)     5:07.35 (46.49)     5:52.36 (45.01)     6:36.84 (44.48)
        7:15.49 (38.65)         7:15.41 ( )                                        
C - Division  
  1 McCurley, Corinne E       12 RY-MA                     NT    5:55.89 13EL   
                  31.47     1:04.89 (33.42)     1:40.51 (35.62)     2:16.91 (36.40)
        2:54.16 (37.25)     3:30.56 (36.40)     4:07.63 (37.07)     4:45.05 (37.42)
        5:21.87 (36.82)     5:55.89 (34.02)                                        
  2 Cramer, Myla A            12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    6:05.71 A      
                  31.78     1:07.28 (35.50)     1:43.80 (36.52)     2:22.09 (38.29)
        2:59.48 (37.39)     3:37.35 (37.87)     4:15.24 (37.89)     4:52.97 (37.73)
        5:29.80 (36.83)     6:05.71 (35.91)                                        
  3 Doss, Abigail P           11 SUNY-MA              7:47.93    6:26.97 B      
                  34.02     1:12.04 (38.02)     1:51.04 (39.00)     2:30.87 (39.83)
        3:10.99 (40.12)     3:50.76 (39.77)     4:30.75 (39.99)     5:10.80 (40.05)
        5:50.37 (39.57)     6:26.97 (36.60)                                        
  4 Mowery, Katie E           11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    6:28.00 B      
                  33.07     1:11.09 (38.02)     1:51.84 (40.75)     2:32.80 (40.96)
        3:12.12 (39.32)     3:51.57 (39.45)     4:31.60 (40.03)     5:11.78 (40.18)
        5:51.13 (39.35)     6:28.00 (36.87)                                        
  5 Mackey-Wood, Riona        12 RY-MA                     NT    6:32.03 B      
                  33.87     1:12.00 (38.13)     1:51.40 (39.40)     2:30.64 (39.24)
        3:11.71 (41.07)     3:51.07 (39.36)     4:31.60 (40.53)     5:13.63 (42.03)
        5:55.11 (41.48)     6:32.03 (36.92)                                        
  6 Ross, Elizabeth M         11 SUNY-MA                   NT    6:34.09 B      
                  34.72     1:13.83 (39.11)     1:54.67 (40.84)     2:33.09 (38.42)
        3:12.32 (39.23)     3:52.56 (40.24)     4:32.91 (40.35)     5:13.50 (40.59)
        5:54.08 (40.58)     6:34.09 (40.01)                                        
  7 Van der Sleen, Katelyn R  11 RY-MA                     NT    6:38.75 B      
                  32.67     1:10.47 (37.80)     1:50.95 (40.48)     2:32.64 (41.69)
        3:13.24 (40.60)     3:55.50 (42.26)     4:38.24 (42.74)     5:21.53 (43.29)
        6:02.13 (40.60)     6:38.75 (36.62)                                        
  8 Minich, Sarah             11 CYA-MA                    NT    6:40.08 B      
                  35.21     1:13.37 (38.16)     1:53.26 (39.89)     2:34.44 (41.18)
        3:15.62 (41.18)     3:57.40 (41.78)     4:39.24 (41.84)     5:20.34 (41.10)
        6:00.53 (40.19)     6:40.08 (39.55)                                        
  9 Wheeler, Grace C          12 EAC-MA                    NT    6:43.61 B      
                  35.62     1:14.80 (39.18)     1:55.07 (40.27)     2:36.32 (41.25)
        3:17.21 (40.89)     3:59.27 (42.06)     4:40.73 (41.46)     5:23.76 (43.03)
        6:04.02 (40.26)     6:43.61 (39.59)                                        
 10 Stramara, Alexis H        11 LAC-MA               7:35.46    6:53.40 B      
                  34.90     1:15.08 (40.18)     1:56.75 (41.67)     2:38.60 (41.85)
        3:20.84 (42.24)     4:03.92 (43.08)     4:46.76 (42.84)     5:29.98 (43.22)
        6:12.74 (42.76)     6:53.40 (40.66)                                        
 11 Olson, Rachel L           11 DSC-MA                    NT    7:02.95 B      
                  36.62     1:17.43 (40.81)     2:00.17 (42.74)     2:43.89 (43.72)
        3:28.03 (44.14)     4:11.46 (43.43)     4:54.68 (43.22)     5:38.98 (44.30)
        6:22.67 (43.69)     7:02.95 (40.28)                                        
 12 Mallams, Kylie E          11 SUNY-MA                   NT    7:03.01 B      
                  37.27     1:19.22 (41.95)     2:03.04 (43.82)     2:46.76 (43.72)
        3:30.60 (43.84)     4:14.69 (44.09)     4:58.67 (43.98)     5:42.51 (43.84)
        6:23.60 (41.09)     7:03.01 (39.41)                                        
 13 Stramara, Kailey A        12 LAC-MA               7:32.67    7:06.74 B      
                  35.36     1:17.26 (41.90)     2:00.73 (43.47)     2:45.10 (44.37)
        3:29.28 (44.18)     4:12.99 (43.71)     4:57.76 (44.77)     5:41.96 (44.20)
        6:25.58 (43.62)     7:06.74 (41.16)                                        
 14 Markley, Lily G           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      7:52.77    7:13.32 C      
                  34.91     1:15.41 (40.50)     1:59.83 (44.42)     2:44.43 (44.60)
        3:28.70 (44.27)     4:13.48 (44.78)     4:59.10 (45.62)     5:44.26 (45.16)
        6:30.69 (46.43)     7:13.32 (42.63)                                        
 15 Heck, Ashley N            12 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    7:17.69 C      
                  35.69   2:45.61 (2:09.92)     3:30.19 (44.58)     4:14.96 (44.77)
        5:00.49 (45.53)     5:44.92 (44.43)     6:28.60 (43.68)     7:08.79 (40.19)
         7:17.69 (8.90)                                                            
 16 Powell, Teddi J           11 UNATTACHED-MA        7:59.92    7:25.38 C      
                  36.85     1:20.70 (43.85)     2:07.02 (46.32)     2:53.43 (46.41)
        3:39.53 (46.10)     4:25.87 (46.34)     5:11.94 (46.07)     5:57.72 (45.78)
        6:43.12 (45.40)     7:25.38 (42.26)                                        
 17 Bledsoe, Lola C           12 LAC-MA               8:02.04    7:27.12 C      
                  38.19     1:22.52 (44.33)     2:07.58 (45.06)     2:53.07 (45.49)
        3:39.15 (46.08)     4:25.03 (45.88)     5:12.19 (47.16)     5:58.09 (45.90)
        6:44.18 (46.09)     7:27.12 (42.94)                                        
 18 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    7:31.18 C      
                  34.61     1:18.04 (43.43)     2:03.51 (45.47)     2:49.96 (46.45)
        3:36.57 (46.61)     4:23.40 (46.83)   5:58.12 (1:34.72)     6:43.95 (45.83)
        7:26.38 (42.43)      7:31.18 (4.80)                                        
 19 Campbell, Julia T         12 DSC-MA                    NT    7:37.44 C      
                  39.17     1:23.49 (44.32)   2:58.33 (1:34.84)     3:45.63 (47.30)
        4:33.12 (47.49)     5:20.46 (47.34)     6:07.74 (47.28)   7:37.44 (1:29.70)
 20 Secord, Mary T            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      8:04.81    7:49.36 C      
                  38.75     1:26.34 (47.59)     2:12.40 (46.06)     3:00.95 (48.55)
        3:49.21 (48.26)     4:37.71 (48.50)     5:26.68 (48.97)     6:14.90 (48.22)
        7:03.02 (48.12)     7:49.36 (46.34)                                        
 21 Saylor, Sarah             11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    8:04.09 C      
                  41.44     1:29.16 (47.72)     2:18.40 (49.24)     3:08.40 (50.00)
        3:58.63 (50.23)     4:49.47 (50.84)     5:40.23 (50.76)     6:28.73 (48.50)
        7:18.73 (50.00)     8:04.09 (45.36)                                        
 22 Kriner, Ember J           12 LAC-MA                    NT    9:51.33 C      
                  42.41     1:36.68 (54.27)   3:38.52 (2:01.84)   6:49.25 (3:10.73)
      9:51.33 (3:02.08)                                                            
 
Event 26  Men 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:17.29  AAAA
              5:32.39  AAA
              5:47.49  AA
              6:02.59  A
              6:05.99  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
              7:02.99  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jacome, Miguel M          12 LAC-MA               5:02.22    4:59.83 AAAA   
                  26.56       55.50 (28.94)     1:25.04 (29.54)     1:55.61 (30.57)
        2:26.10 (30.49)     2:56.80 (30.70)     3:27.64 (30.84)     3:58.73 (31.09)
        4:29.71 (30.98)     4:59.83 (30.12)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Uhlin, Cade T             12 DSC-MA               6:43.73    6:09.95 B      
                  32.45     1:08.46 (36.01)     1:45.04 (36.58)     2:21.91 (36.87)
        2:59.45 (37.54)     3:37.38 (37.93)     4:16.30 (38.92)     4:54.59 (38.29)
        5:32.99 (38.40)     6:09.95 (36.96)                                        
  2 Mills, Justin I           12 COLLEGIATE-MA        6:27.37    6:20.04 B      
                  31.63     1:07.37 (35.74)   3:02.18 (1:54.81)     3:41.77 (39.59)
        4:22.96 (41.19)     5:02.85 (39.89)     5:42.81 (39.96)     6:20.05 (37.24)
        6:48.04 (27.99)         6:20.04 ( )                                        
  3 Gronka, Grant J           12 SUNY-MA              6:31.85    6:29.69 B      
                  31.98     1:10.00 (38.02)     1:49.77 (39.77)     2:28.13 (38.36)
        3:08.77 (40.64)     3:49.87 (41.10)     4:31.27 (41.40)     5:11.11 (39.84)
        5:51.90 (40.79)     6:29.69 (37.79)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Lauver, Josiah            12 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    5:35.94 AA     
                  29.13     1:01.90 (32.77)     1:36.50 (34.60)     2:12.34 (35.84)
        2:47.53 (35.19)     3:22.77 (35.24)     3:58.30 (35.53)     4:32.92 (34.62)
        5:06.51 (33.59)     5:35.94 (29.43)                                        
  2 Horan, Tyler M            12 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    5:41.39 AA     
                  29.61     1:03.24 (33.63)     1:38.58 (35.34)     2:14.54 (35.96)
        2:50.44 (35.90)     3:26.29 (35.85)     4:02.30 (36.01)     4:36.87 (34.57)
        5:10.17 (33.30)     5:41.39 (31.22)                                        
  3 Eveland, Caleb P          12 UNATTACHED-MA        7:28.19    6:40.68 B      
                  34.55     1:14.58 (40.03)     1:55.53 (40.95)     2:37.92 (42.39)
        3:18.44 (40.52)     4:00.39 (41.95)     4:41.35 (40.96)     5:20.40 (39.05)
        6:01.19 (40.79)     6:40.68 (39.49)                                        
  4 D'Souza, Shawn K          12 COLLEGIATE-MA        7:22.64    6:44.58 B      
                  33.53     1:11.85 (38.32)     1:52.10 (40.25)     2:33.76 (41.66)
        3:15.47 (41.71)     3:58.11 (42.64)     4:41.13 (43.02)     5:23.41 (42.28)
        6:05.33 (41.92)     6:44.58 (39.25)                                        
  5 Pham, Nikolas V           12 LAC-MA                    NT    6:51.10 B      
                  33.49     1:13.11 (39.62)     1:54.32 (41.21)     2:36.62 (42.30)
        3:18.29 (41.67)     4:00.67 (42.38)     4:43.25 (42.58)     5:26.63 (43.38)
        6:10.06 (43.43)     6:51.10 (41.04)                                        
  6 Key, Jonah M              12 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    6:52.19 B      
                  32.59     1:11.65 (39.06)     1:52.78 (41.13)     2:35.20 (42.42)
        3:18.94 (43.74)     4:02.64 (43.70)     4:46.75 (44.11)     5:30.61 (43.86)
        6:14.11 (43.50)     6:52.19 (38.08)                                        
  7 Nistor, Michael A         12 LAC-MA                    NT    6:54.88 B      
                  34.08     1:13.82 (39.74)     1:55.09 (41.27)     2:37.15 (42.06)
        3:20.13 (42.98)     4:04.09 (43.96)     4:48.75 (44.66)     5:30.78 (42.03)
        6:15.41 (44.63)     6:54.88 (39.47)                                        
  8 Kasian, Max M             12 COLLEGIATE-MA        7:27.21    7:08.23 C      
                  34.47     1:14.94 (40.47)     1:58.68 (43.74)     2:43.54 (44.86)
        3:28.06 (44.52)     4:13.34 (45.28)     4:58.02 (44.68)     5:42.97 (44.95)
        6:28.75 (45.78)     7:08.23 (39.48)                                        
  9 Emmerling, Kyle L         11 LAC-MA               7:48.15    7:27.85 C      
                  38.64     1:23.55 (44.91)     2:09.55 (46.00)     2:55.12 (45.57)
        3:39.90 (44.78)     4:26.04 (46.14)     5:11.92 (45.88)     5:58.80 (46.88)
        6:43.26 (44.46)     7:27.85 (44.59)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.19  AAAA
                57.79  AAA
              1:00.49  AA
              1:01.89  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
              1:03.09  A
              1:13.59  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wyant, Sarah R            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.25      57.38 AAA    
                  27.12       57.38 (30.26)                                        
  2 Raab, Allie J             12 HERSHEY-MA             58.86      58.97 AA     
                  28.21       58.97 (30.76)                                        
  3 Luft, Kate M              11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        59.60      59.00 AA     
                  28.02       59.00 (30.98)                                        
  4 Barone, Kayla A           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        59.76      59.28 AA     
                  28.57       59.28 (30.71)                                        
  5 McCurley, Corinne E       12 RY-MA                1:02.84    1:01.21 13EL   
                  28.57     1:01.21 (32.64)                                        
  6 Yunginger, Amy P          12 FSSC-MA              1:02.43    1:01.50 13EL   
                  29.30     1:01.50 (32.20)                                        
  7 Dubbs, Karrison           11 RY-MA                1:02.59    1:02.21 A      
                  29.56     1:02.21 (32.65)                                        
  8 King, Caelyn K            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:02.29    1:02.43 A      
                  30.25     1:02.43 (32.18)                                        
  9 Weiss, Laura I            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:03.06    1:03.32 B      
                  29.96     1:03.32 (33.36)                                        
 10 Tafuto, Sally E           12 HERSHEY-MA           1:02.24    1:03.56 B      
                  30.00     1:03.56 (33.56)                                        
 11 Merke, Erin A             11 PAY-MA                 59.96    1:03.74 B      
                  30.17     1:03.74 (33.57)                                        
 12 Ream, Caitlin R           12 FSSC-MA              1:03.02    1:04.13 B      
                  29.91     1:04.13 (34.22)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Maher, Shannan N          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.83    1:03.60 B      
                  30.01     1:03.60 (33.59)                                        
  2 Doss, Abigail P           11 SUNY-MA              1:05.32    1:03.83 B      
                  31.26     1:03.83 (32.57)                                        
  3 Maloy, Taryn E            12 HERSHEY-MA           1:07.35    1:04.03 B      
                  31.57     1:04.03 (32.46)                                        
  4 Gring, Cameron            11 RY-MA                1:06.34    1:04.45 B      
                  30.40     1:04.45 (34.05)                                        
  5 Paxton, Ali L             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.34    1:04.54 B      
                  30.80     1:04.54 (33.74)                                        
  6 Yeager, Becca E           11 UNATTACHED-MA        1:07.58    1:04.56 B      
                  30.86     1:04.56 (33.70)                                        
  7 Hartman, Sarah E          12 CYA-MA               1:08.23    1:04.58 B      
                  30.10     1:04.58 (34.48)                                        
  8 Side, Samantha M          12 FSSC-MA              1:07.22    1:04.94 B      
                  30.26     1:04.94 (34.68)                                        
  9 Reedy, Kayla M            11 CYA-MA               1:06.18    1:05.29 B      
                  31.67     1:05.29 (33.62)                                        
 10 Nalls, Madison P          12 DSC-MA               1:06.28    1:05.37 B      
                  31.39     1:05.37 (33.98)                                        
 11 Mohler, Skylar J          12 DSC-MA               1:06.30    1:05.44 B      
                  31.67     1:05.44 (33.77)                                        
 12 Michaels, Lauren K        11 SUNY-MA              1:05.33    1:05.70 B      
                  31.59     1:05.70 (34.11)                                        
 13 Wyand, Allison E          12 FSSC-MA              1:09.14    1:05.77 B      
                  32.02     1:05.77 (33.75)                                        
 14 Weik, Krysta M            12 FSC-MA               1:07.64    1:06.08 B      
                  30.86     1:06.08 (35.22)                                        
 15 Berra, Lindsay C          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.33    1:06.10 B      
                  31.61     1:06.10 (34.49)                                        
 16 Mowery, Katie E           11 UNATTACHED-MA        1:07.24    1:06.89 B      
                  31.71     1:06.89 (35.18)                                        
 17 Mackey-Wood, Riona        12 RY-MA                1:11.16    1:06.90 B      
                  32.91     1:06.90 (33.99)                                        
 18 Van der Sleen, Emily M    11 RY-MA                1:08.00    1:07.03 B      
                  32.05     1:07.03 (34.98)                                        
 19 Kesselring, Kasi N        11 HAY-MA               1:11.43    1:07.21 B      
                  32.74     1:07.21 (34.47)                                        
 20 Frye, Rachel D            12 HERSHEY-MA           1:13.44    1:07.26 B      
                  31.37     1:07.26 (35.89)                                        
 21 Katch, Lauren E           12 FSSC-MA              1:08.43    1:07.38 B      
                  32.62     1:07.38 (34.76)                                        
 22 Bolden, Carolyn N         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:07.54    1:07.71 B      
                  32.69     1:07.71 (35.02)                                        
 23 Shank, Lauren M           11 BSAC-MA              1:10.61    1:07.88 B      
                  32.24     1:07.88 (35.64)                                        
 24 Chase, Mimi F             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:07.06    1:08.29 B      
                  32.84     1:08.29 (35.45)                                        
 25 Ross, Elizabeth M         11 SUNY-MA              1:06.91    1:08.38 B      
                  33.24     1:08.38 (35.14)                                        
 26 Rau, Caitlyn A            12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:11.26    1:08.78 B      
                  33.69     1:08.78 (35.09)                                        
 27 Oltmans, Lily E           12 EAC-MA               1:13.20    1:08.85 B      
                  32.58     1:08.85 (36.27)                                        
 28 Hagan, Maggie M           12 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.82    1:09.29 B      
                  32.25     1:09.29 (37.04)                                        
 29 Lee, Nicole A             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:09.94    1:09.58 B      
                  32.68     1:09.58 (36.90)                                        
 30 Kesselring, Tati N        11 HAY-MA               1:09.99    1:09.99 B      
                  33.83     1:09.99 (36.16)                                        
 31 Papez, Hannah N           12 DSC-MA               1:09.24    1:10.20 B      
                  32.95     1:10.20 (37.25)                                        
 32 Taylor, Olivia            12 DSC-MA               1:08.67    1:11.06 B      
                  33.34     1:11.06 (37.72)                                        
 33 Stramara, Alexis H        11 LAC-MA               1:12.40    1:11.13 B      
                  33.76     1:11.13 (37.37)                                        
 34 Wasielevski, Caroline     11 RY-MA                1:12.14    1:11.44 B      
                  33.88     1:11.44 (37.56)                                        
 35 Kramer, Nina E            11 LAC-MA               1:10.09    1:11.60 B      
                  34.61     1:11.60 (36.99)                                        
 36 Mikhalev, Vitalina        11 CBST-MA              1:12.34    1:12.83 B      
                  35.02     1:12.83 (37.81)                                        
 37 Stramara, Kailey A        12 LAC-MA               1:12.07    1:13.77 C      
                  35.11     1:13.77 (38.66)                                        
 38 Cole, Zoey T              11 STINGRAYS-MA         1:10.71    1:14.06 C      
                  34.20     1:14.06 (39.86)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Chedraoui, Maya G         12 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:04.79 B      
                  31.46     1:04.79 (33.33)                                        
  2 Bradley, Allison M        12 PAY-MA                    NT    1:04.86 B      
                  31.12     1:04.86 (33.74)                                        
  3 Sparano, Simone M         12 PAY-MA               1:14.50    1:08.12 B      
                  31.66     1:08.12 (36.46)                                        
  4 Mummert, Lauren E         12 CYA-MA               1:14.55    1:08.35 B      
                  33.31     1:08.35 (35.04)                                        
  5 Lamont, Diana C           11 FSSC-MA              1:17.40    1:09.53 B      
                  32.55     1:09.53 (36.98)                                        
  6 Mallams, Kylie E          11 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:11.58 B      
                  33.74     1:11.58 (37.84)                                        
  7 Daniels, Haley P          12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:11.66 B      
                  33.89     1:11.66 (37.77)                                        
  8 Koons, Sydney R           11 HERSHEY-MA           1:16.88    1:11.87 B      
                  33.75     1:11.87 (38.12)                                        
  9 Miller, Gabby M           11 CYA-MA                    NT    1:13.30 B      
                  35.04     1:13.30 (38.26)                                        
 10 Newell, Morgan C          11 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:27.08    1:13.71 C      
                  35.95     1:13.71 (37.76)                                        
 11 Valent, Jenny A           12 LAC-MA               1:14.02    1:14.65 C      
                  36.04     1:14.65 (38.61)                                        
 12 Wilson, Kayla A           11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:22.02    1:15.13 C      
                  35.66     1:15.13 (39.47)                                        
 13 Valudes, Elizabeth A      11 FSSC-MA              1:17.49    1:15.49 C      
                  35.99     1:15.49 (39.50)                                        
 14 Eichman, Olivia A         11 HERSHEY-MA           1:16.83    1:15.56 C      
                  36.43     1:15.56 (39.13)                                        
 15 Randler, Brianna E        12 DSC-MA                    NT    1:15.66 C      
                  35.39     1:15.66 (40.27)                                        
 16 Kesselring, Addi M        11 HAY-MA               1:17.65    1:16.75 C      
                  37.14     1:16.75 (39.61)                                        
 17 Tardibuono, Taylor K      11 UNATTACHED-MA        1:16.64    1:16.76 C      
                  35.82     1:16.76 (40.94)                                        
 18 DuRand, Brynn D           11 CYA-MA               1:20.77    1:17.05 C      
                  36.24     1:17.05 (40.81)                                        
 19 Geyer, Brooke A           12 HERSHEY-MA           1:22.96    1:17.09 C      
                  37.52     1:17.09 (39.57)                                        
 20 Bledsoe, Lola C           12 LAC-MA               1:17.75    1:17.47 C      
                  37.80     1:17.47 (39.67)                                        
 21 Green, Cara L             11 HAY-MA               1:24.23    1:17.60 C      
                  37.77     1:17.60 (39.83)                                        
 22 Szobocsan, Liza K         11 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:17.92 C      
                  36.54     1:17.92 (41.38)                                        
 23 Granbois, Sophie N        12 DSC-MA               1:35.99    1:18.09 C      
                  36.07     1:18.09 (42.02)                                        
 24 Myers, Ashley N           11 HAY-MA               1:20.51    1:18.27 C      
                  37.41     1:18.27 (40.86)                                        
 25 Feathers, Caitlyn R       11 BSAC-MA              1:21.05    1:18.57 C      
                  37.44     1:18.57 (41.13)                                        
 26 Eyer, Sophie N            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:22.10    1:18.66 C      
                  37.45     1:18.66 (41.21)                                        
 27 Price, Gillian G          12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:24.69    1:19.06 C      
                  37.58     1:19.06 (41.48)                                        
 28 Heck, Taylor A            11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:35.78    1:19.72 C      
                  37.29     1:19.72 (42.43)                                        
 29 Antimarino, Elise P       11 CBST-MA              1:17.79    1:20.51 C      
                  37.98     1:20.51 (42.53)                                        
 30 Bradley, Sara J           11 PAY-MA                    NT    1:22.18 C      
                  39.04     1:22.18 (43.14)                                        
 31 Paynter, Maliyah          11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:26.76 C      
                  40.28     1:26.76 (46.48)                                        
 32 Shifflet, Erin S          11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:34.19 C      
                  43.42     1:34.19 (50.77)                                        
 33 Guise, Emma A             11 CVAC-MA              1:47.41    1:34.75 C      
                  43.64     1:34.75 (51.11)                                        
 34 Shah, Shreya              11 CVAC-MA              1:50.13    1:35.21 C      
                  44.10     1:35.21 (51.11)                                        
 35 Kriner, Ember J           12 LAC-MA               1:33.01    1:42.12 C      
                  45.45     1:42.12 (56.67)                                        
 36 Palmieri, Mya             11 DSC-MA                    NT    1:54.35 C      
                  52.04   1:54.35 (1:02.31)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.19  AAAA
                56.69  AAA
                59.29  AA
              1:01.89  A
              1:01.99  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
              1:12.19  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lauver, Josiah            12 COLLEGIATE-MA          56.94      55.33 AAA    
                  26.34       55.33 (28.99)                                        
  2 Sensenich, Colin D        12 FSSC-MA                58.72      58.29 AA     
                  27.45       58.29 (30.84)                                        
  3 James, Ryan M             12 PACS-MA                58.78      59.82 A      
                  28.45       59.82 (31.37)                                        
  4 Calhoun, Mitchell A       12 FSSC-MA              1:00.85    1:00.34 A      
                  28.80     1:00.34 (31.54)                                        
  5 Maher, Ryan M             12 PAY-MA               1:01.31    1:02.02 B      
                  29.14     1:02.02 (32.88)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Katch, Bryce J            12 FSSC-MA              1:05.08    1:00.41 A      
                  29.54     1:00.41 (30.87)                                        
  2 Luttrell, Cole M          12 HERSHEY-MA           1:02.90    1:01.08 A      
                  28.83     1:01.08 (32.25)                                        
  3 Lynam, Nick P             11 LAC-MA               1:03.03    1:02.15 B      
                  28.68     1:02.15 (33.47)                                        
  4 Mandrell, Gage A          11 DSC-MA               1:02.40    1:02.30 B      
                  29.87     1:02.30 (32.43)                                        
  5 Hicks, Jared R            12 CYA-MA               1:05.01    1:02.58 B      
                  29.83     1:02.58 (32.75)                                        
  6 Will, Dalton H            12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:05.45    1:03.13 B      
                  28.67     1:03.13 (34.46)                                        
  7 O'Neill, Patrick S        11 CYA-MA               1:06.97    1:03.69 B      
                  30.58     1:03.69 (33.11)                                        
  8 Kelly, Javan M            11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:07.60    1:03.81 B      
                  31.23     1:03.81 (32.58)                                        
  9 Hagan, Zach J             12 HERSHEY-MA           1:05.06    1:03.91 B      
                  31.34     1:03.91 (32.57)                                        
 10 Montisano, Marcus W       12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:05.08    1:04.12 B      
 11 Uhlin, Cade T             12 DSC-MA               1:04.59    1:04.44 B      
                  31.21     1:04.44 (33.23)                                        
 12 Mills, Justin I           12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:03.23    1:04.63 B      
                  30.85     1:04.63 (33.78)                                        
 13 Valeriano, Max            11 RY-MA                1:08.97    1:05.16 B      
                  30.79     1:05.16 (34.37)                                        
 14 Spahr, Riley R            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.79    1:05.71 B      
                  31.49     1:05.71 (34.22)                                        
 15 Gronka, Grant J           12 SUNY-MA              1:04.18    1:05.89 B      
                  30.43     1:05.89 (35.46)                                        
 16 Pitassi, Justin T         11 LPAC-MA              1:05.63    1:06.18 B      
                  31.08     1:06.18 (35.10)                                        
 17 McSparran, Ethan J        11 FSSC-MA              1:11.34    1:06.43 B      
                  31.94     1:06.43 (34.49)                                        
 18 Maxwell, Brandon D        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.67    1:06.85 B      
                  31.09     1:06.85 (35.76)                                        
 19 Pliszka, Logan A          12 LPAC-MA              1:05.39    1:06.98 B      
                  31.34     1:06.98 (35.64)                                        
 20 Lauer, Jacob C            11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:09.62    1:07.02 B      
                  32.09     1:07.02 (34.93)                                        
 21 Matt, Eric A              12 FSSC-MA              1:07.16    1:07.33 B      
                  31.97     1:07.33 (35.36)                                        
 22 Shockey, Jeremy T         11 RY-MA                1:08.22    1:07.37 B      
                  31.75     1:07.37 (35.62)                                        
 23 Key, Jonah M              12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:07.93    1:07.69 B      
                  31.04     1:07.69 (36.65)                                        
 24 D'Souza, Shawn K          12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:09.63    1:08.05 B      
                  32.40     1:08.05 (35.65)                                        
 25 Ball, Tucker J            11 UNT-MA               1:08.89    1:08.22 B      
                  31.54     1:08.22 (36.68)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Clarke, Alex Q            11 CVAC-MA              1:17.05    1:08.35 B      
                  32.07     1:08.35 (36.28)                                        
  2 Fackler, Charlie          12 HERSHEY-MA           1:13.65    1:08.59 B      
                1:08.55      1:08.59 (0.04)                                        
  3 Conway, Brennan T         12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:18.60    1:10.94 B      
                  33.84     1:10.94 (37.10)                                        
  4 Duck, Elijah              11 HERSHEY-MA           1:17.81    1:11.35 B      
                  33.19     1:11.35 (38.16)                                        
  5 Lyons, Stephen E          11 PACS-MA              1:14.20    1:12.49 C      
                  34.17     1:12.49 (38.32)                                        
  6 Pyle, Logan J             11 CVAC-MA              1:15.44    1:12.54 C      
                  34.91     1:12.54 (37.63)                                        
  7 Bloom, Christopher S      12 LPAC-MA              1:12.62    1:12.85 C      
                  34.36     1:12.85 (38.49)                                        
  8 Snyder, Jacob T           11 UNATTACHED-MA        1:13.57    1:12.99 C      
                  35.07     1:12.99 (37.92)                                        
  9 Navea, Jonah E            12 DSC-MA               1:13.40    1:13.23 C      
                  34.33     1:13.23 (38.90)                                        
 10 McVeagh, Jorden T         11 CVAC-MA              1:12.43    1:13.82 C      
                  34.63     1:13.82 (39.19)                                        
 11 Shaub, Ian                11 RY-MA                1:16.49    1:14.88 C      
                  35.34     1:14.88 (39.54)                                        
 12 Burger, Alec M            11 UNATTACHED-MA        1:16.82    1:15.68 C      
                  34.25     1:15.68 (41.43)                                        
 13 Emmerling, Kyle L         11 LAC-MA               1:23.64    1:21.33 C      
                  37.07     1:21.33 (44.26)                                        
 14 Sheppard, Luke Z          11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:24.40 C      
                  40.72     1:24.40 (43.68)                                        
 15 Merlo, Chris P            12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:29.19    1:24.42 C      
                  38.78     1:24.42 (45.64)                                        
 16 Stamey, Collin R          11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:26.11 C      
                  42.12     1:26.11 (43.99)                                        
 17 Palmieri, Joey C          12 DSC-MA               1:41.40    1:40.89 C      
                  44.42     1:40.89 (56.47)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.69  SCJR Short Course Junior
              1:55.49  AAAA
              2:00.99  AAA
              2:06.39  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
              2:06.49  AA
              2:11.99  A
              2:33.89  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Seiberlich, Emma W        13 PAY-MA               1:59.17    1:57.50 AAA    
                  26.93       56.83 (29.90)     1:27.24 (30.41)     1:57.50 (30.26)
  2 Cook, Cami R              14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:55.35    1:59.37 AAA    
                  27.77       58.46 (30.69)     1:29.34 (30.88)     1:59.37 (30.03)
  3 Luft, Becca E             14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:58.08    1:59.75 AAA    
                  27.91       58.21 (30.30)     1:29.13 (30.92)     1:59.75 (30.62)
  4 Shaffer, Autumn           14 RY-MA                1:59.59    2:01.62 13EL   
                  28.17       59.31 (31.14)     1:30.77 (31.46)     2:01.62 (30.85)
  5 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:02.27    2:01.81 13EL   
                  28.24       59.32 (31.08)     1:31.13 (31.81)     2:01.81 (30.68)
  6 Gring, MacKenzie          14 RY-MA                2:04.56    2:03.51 13EL   
                  28.45       59.71 (31.26)     1:31.34 (31.63)     2:03.51 (32.17)
  7 Haines, Morgan M          13 DSC-MA               2:03.31    2:03.66 13EL   
                  27.31       58.39 (31.08)     1:31.20 (32.81)     2:03.66 (32.46)
  8 Newman, Meredith L        14 FSSC-MA              2:08.14    2:04.57 13EL   
                  28.39       59.89 (31.50)     1:32.81 (32.92)     2:04.57 (31.76)
  9 Ball, Shannon R           14 UNT-MA               2:05.59    2:05.13 13EL   
                  28.47     1:00.93 (32.46)     1:34.37 (33.44)     2:05.13 (30.76)
 10 Hershey, Samantha J       14 DSC-MA               2:05.82    2:05.68 13EL   
                  28.31       59.80 (31.49)     1:33.23 (33.43)     2:05.68 (32.45)
 11 Wolfe, Sarah J            14 FSSC-MA              2:07.30    2:05.95 13EL   
                  29.19     1:01.00 (31.81)     1:33.19 (32.19)     2:05.95 (32.76)
 12 Stoner, Samantha M        14 EAC-MA               2:05.77    2:06.60 A      
                  28.87     1:01.07 (32.20)     1:34.11 (33.04)     2:06.60 (32.49)
 13 Zeamer, Paetyn A          14 FSSC-MA              2:09.51    2:07.94 A      
                  29.33     1:01.17 (31.84)     1:34.51 (33.34)     2:07.94 (33.43)
 14 Cunningham, Olivia A      14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:10.45    2:08.63 A      
                  29.86     1:02.36 (32.50)     1:35.44 (33.08)     2:08.63 (33.19)
 15 Robinson, Collette O      14 HERSHEY-MA           2:10.17    2:09.73 A      
                  29.10     1:01.84 (32.74)     1:35.99 (34.15)     2:09.73 (33.74)
 16 Price, Sydney M           14 SUNY-MA              2:01.86    2:11.16 A      
                  29.52     1:02.72 (33.20)     1:36.97 (34.25)     2:11.16 (34.19)
 17 Fries, Cassidy L          14 CBST-MA              2:11.59    2:11.57 A      
                  30.41     1:03.58 (33.17)     1:37.79 (34.21)     2:11.57 (33.78)
 18 Sopko, Olivia G           13 UNATTACHED-MA        2:09.22    2:11.87 A      
                  30.64     1:03.79 (33.15)     1:38.01 (34.22)     2:11.87 (33.86)
 19 Bieber, Brianna J         13 LAC-MA               2:10.51    2:15.36 B      
                  29.09     1:00.11 (31.02)     1:30.99 (30.88)     2:15.36 (44.37)
 20 Zelko, Amber J            14 UNATTACHED-MA        2:11.99    2:19.80 B      
                  30.89     1:05.65 (34.76)     1:43.00 (37.35)     2:19.80 (36.80)
 -- Duck, Olivia              14 HERSHEY-MA           2:05.71    2:05.52        
      Did not finish
                  29.13     1:01.52 (32.39)     1:33.69 (32.17)     2:05.52 (31.83)
B - Division  
  1 Luttrell, Kiersten C      14 HERSHEY-MA           2:13.07    2:10.34 A      
                  29.39     1:01.87 (32.48)     1:36.12 (34.25)     2:10.34 (34.22)
  2 Leisher, Ashley J         14 LPAC-MA              2:12.68    2:10.70 A      
                  30.35     1:03.37 (33.02)     1:37.27 (33.90)     2:10.70 (33.43)
  3 Croxall, Emily S          14 HERSHEY-MA           2:13.38    2:10.78 A      
                  29.00     1:02.74 (33.74)     1:37.30 (34.56)     2:10.78 (33.48)
  4 Rippon, Caylene           13 HERSHEY-MA           2:24.50    2:10.94 A      
                  31.20     1:05.05 (33.85)     1:38.85 (33.80)     2:10.94 (32.09)
  5 Spinney, Sarah E          13 CYA-MA               2:17.35    2:11.33 A      
                  29.25     1:02.58 (33.33)     1:38.04 (35.46)     2:11.33 (33.29)
  6 Lance, Anna A             13 FSSC-MA              2:16.80    2:11.39 A      
                  29.90     1:03.91 (34.01)     1:38.92 (35.01)     2:11.39 (32.47)
  7 Weeden, Caitlynn R        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:16.03    2:11.47 A      
                  29.72     1:02.90 (33.18)     1:37.82 (34.92)     2:11.47 (33.65)
  8 Sudbrink, Kayla R         14 DSC-MA               2:18.82    2:11.84 A      
                  30.57     1:03.85 (33.28)     1:38.36 (34.51)     2:11.84 (33.48)
  9 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      13 UNATTACHED-MA        2:12.62    2:12.04 B      
                  30.51     1:04.12 (33.61)     1:38.40 (34.28)     2:12.04 (33.64)
 10 Sopko, Camryn P           13 CYA-MA               2:15.59    2:12.94 B      
                  30.29     1:04.06 (33.77)     1:39.13 (35.07)     2:12.94 (33.81)
 11 Howery, Taylor L          13 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:14.96    2:13.58 B      
                  30.26     1:04.19 (33.93)     1:39.05 (34.86)     2:13.58 (34.53)
 12 Fabius, Emily R           13 PAY-MA               2:18.84    2:14.28 B      
                  30.90     1:06.05 (35.15)     1:40.46 (34.41)     2:14.28 (33.82)
 13 Clancy, Jenna N           13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:14.70    2:14.79 B      
                  29.42     1:03.15 (33.73)     1:39.55 (36.40)     2:14.79 (35.24)
 14 Sekerak, Cassie R         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:12.93    2:14.97 B      
                  30.45     1:04.65 (34.20)     1:39.84 (35.19)     2:14.97 (35.13)
 15 McHugh, Madison R         14 DSC-MA               2:13.99    2:15.53 B      
                  31.20     1:06.34 (35.14)     1:41.39 (35.05)     2:15.53 (34.14)
 16 Hess, Annie E             14 FSSC-MA              2:16.34    2:17.35 B      
                  30.49     1:04.50 (34.01)     1:40.54 (36.04)     2:17.35 (36.81)
 17 Gelgot, Caity L           14 FSC-MA               2:31.26    2:17.44 B      
                  31.35     1:06.40 (35.05)     1:42.69 (36.29)     2:17.44 (34.75)
 18 Groff, Avelia L           13 PAY-MA               2:30.54    2:17.80 B      
                  31.18     1:06.02 (34.84)     1:42.40 (36.38)     2:17.80 (35.40)
 19 Fravel, Olivia A          13 SUNY-MA              2:21.01    2:18.42 B      
                  30.69     1:06.40 (35.71)     1:43.03 (36.63)     2:18.42 (35.39)
 20 Rowe, Jordyn L            14 FSSC-MA              2:22.73    2:19.06 B      
                  30.63     1:06.05 (35.42)     1:43.42 (37.37)     2:19.06 (35.64)
 21 Hudak, Kaitlin M          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:17.79    2:19.24 B      
                  30.57     1:05.75 (35.18)     1:43.74 (37.99)     2:19.24 (35.50)
 22 Hess, Kate L              13 HERSHEY-MA           2:26.81    2:19.31 B      
                  32.17     1:08.18 (36.01)     1:45.22 (37.04)     2:19.31 (34.09)
 23 StClair, Samantha         13 UNATTACHED-MA        2:22.64    2:19.37 B      
                  31.23     1:06.60 (35.37)     1:44.22 (37.62)     2:19.37 (35.15)
 24 Nogle, Megan M            13 SUNY-MA              2:22.10    2:19.55 B      
                  31.80     1:07.85 (36.05)     1:44.54 (36.69)     2:19.55 (35.01)
 25 Turner, Sam M             13 LAC-MA               2:18.19    2:19.87 B      
                  31.82     1:07.17 (35.35)     1:44.35 (37.18)     2:19.87 (35.52)
 26 DiCarlo, Maya F           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:20.84    2:19.97 B      
                  31.97     1:07.42 (35.45)     1:43.75 (36.33)     2:19.97 (36.22)
 27 Waughen, Amy E            13 UNATTACHED-MA        2:24.47    2:20.71 B      
                  31.51     1:07.06 (35.55)     1:44.20 (37.14)     2:20.71 (36.51)
 28 Weyandt, Marissa Q        14 DSC-MA               2:23.49    2:20.74 B      
                  32.35     1:08.42 (36.07)     1:45.82 (37.40)     2:20.74 (34.92)
 28 Cassidy, Caroline R       13 CBST-MA              2:21.30    2:20.74 B      
                  32.41     1:08.27 (35.86)     1:44.84 (36.57)     2:20.74 (35.90)
 30 MacDougall, Larissa M     13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:16.02    2:20.87 B      
                  31.01     1:06.92 (35.91)     1:44.16 (37.24)     2:20.87 (36.71)
 31 Sweeney, Lili P           14 CYA-MA               2:13.05    2:21.77 B      
                  30.99     1:06.13 (35.14)     1:43.82 (37.69)     2:21.77 (37.95)
 32 Dodd, Sarah M             13 CYA-MA               2:22.23    2:21.85 B      
                  31.62     1:07.37 (35.75)     1:45.07 (37.70)     2:21.85 (36.78)
 33 Vila, Camryn M            13 FSC-MA               2:33.50    2:22.92 B      
                  31.60     1:07.65 (36.05)     1:46.24 (38.59)     2:22.92 (36.68)
 34 Mackrell, Jaime L         14 UNATTACHED-MA        2:17.92    2:23.05 B      
                  31.09     1:07.50 (36.41)     1:45.98 (38.48)     2:23.05 (37.07)
 35 Hoffman, Caroline A       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:23.91    2:24.23 B      
                  32.26     1:09.46 (37.20)     1:47.65 (38.19)     2:24.23 (36.58)
 36 Weik, Megan R             13 FSC-MA               2:27.66    2:25.66 B      
                  31.56     1:07.90 (36.34)     1:48.05 (40.15)     2:25.66 (37.61)
 37 Rice, Macyn               13 UNATTACHED-MA        2:19.54    2:27.00 B      
                  33.36     1:11.11 (37.75)     1:49.99 (38.88)     2:27.00 (37.01)
 38 Craney, Kaeley P          13 CYA-MA               2:27.93    2:27.29 B      
                  32.63     1:10.32 (37.69)     1:50.05 (39.73)     2:27.29 (37.24)
 39 Sanderson, Emma C         14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:26.05    2:27.79 B      
                  32.80     1:10.24 (37.44)     1:49.24 (39.00)     2:27.79 (38.55)
 40 Abraham, Carlie           13 RY-MA                2:30.25    2:28.14 B      
                  33.06     1:12.14 (39.08)     1:51.33 (39.19)     2:28.14 (36.81)
 41 Antimarino, Allegra A     14 CBST-MA              2:30.86    2:29.48 B      
                  33.37     1:11.87 (38.50)     1:51.45 (39.58)     2:29.48 (38.03)
C - Division  
  1 Iswalt, Olivia J          14 UNATTACHED-MA        2:49.56    2:12.55 B      
                  30.02     1:04.26 (34.24)     1:38.94 (34.68)     2:12.55 (33.61)
  2 Hills, Caroline T         14 UNT-MA                    NT    2:14.60 B      
                  30.95     1:04.95 (34.00)     1:40.50 (35.55)     2:14.60 (34.10)
  3 Betsock, Courtney A       13 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:19.94 B      
                  30.56     1:06.81 (36.25)     1:44.69 (37.88)     2:19.94 (35.25)
  4 Fortney, Autumn R         13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:23.04 B      
  5 Kominsky, Grace M         13 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    2:26.64 B      
                  32.21     1:09.77 (37.56)     1:49.75 (39.98)     2:26.64 (36.89)
  6 Migatulski, Katie A       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:27.12 B      
                  32.13     1:10.07 (37.94)     1:50.14 (40.07)     2:27.12 (36.98)
  7 Snavely, Sarah E          13 HERSHEY-MA           2:39.75    2:27.24 B      
                  33.77     1:11.74 (37.97)     1:50.21 (38.47)     2:27.24 (37.03)
  8 McCombs, Victoria C       14 DSC-MA                    NT    2:27.27 B      
                  32.38     1:10.41 (38.03)     1:49.66 (39.25)     2:27.27 (37.61)
  9 Stansbury, Sara R         13 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:27.46 B      
                  32.54     1:11.00 (38.46)     1:50.56 (39.56)     2:27.46 (36.90)
 10 Stoltzfus, Abbey          13 RY-MA                     NT    2:27.88 B      
                  32.39     1:10.39 (38.00)     1:50.11 (39.72)     2:27.88 (37.77)
 11 Humphrey, Gabrielle       13 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:32.84 B      
                  35.61     1:14.71 (39.10)     1:54.11 (39.40)     2:32.84 (38.73)
 12 Coldsmith, Christina M    13 BSAC-MA              2:44.50    2:39.01 C      
                  34.52     1:15.80 (41.28)     1:58.25 (42.45)     2:39.01 (40.76)
 13 Weiler, Brie A            13 LAC-MA               2:54.07    2:47.51 C      
                  36.84   2:03.42 (1:26.58)     2:47.51 (44.09)                    
 14 Werner, Maddi A           13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:48.02 C      
                  36.69   2:03.06 (1:26.37)     2:48.02 (44.96)                    
 
Event 30  Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:40.29  SCJR Short Course Junior
              1:48.39  AAAA
              1:53.59  AAA
              1:58.69  AA
              2:00.79  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
              2:03.89  A
              2:24.49  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Snyder, Zach A            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:48.67    1:48.42 AAA    
                  25.45       52.83 (27.38)     1:20.61 (27.78)     1:48.42 (27.81)
  2 Markley, Arthur M         13 DSC-MA               1:53.01    1:51.85 AAA    
                  26.21       54.69 (28.48)     1:23.47 (28.78)     1:51.85 (28.38)
  3 Maher, Zach               13 PAY-MA               1:51.30    1:52.85 AAA    
                  25.82       54.63 (28.81)     1:23.41 (28.78)     1:52.85 (29.44)
  4 Uhlin, Keir L             14 DSC-MA               1:54.91    1:53.28 AAA    
                  26.10       54.69 (28.59)     1:24.17 (29.48)     1:53.28 (29.11)
  5 Wyant, Jordan T           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:57.55    1:55.76 AA     
                  25.93       55.07 (29.14)     1:25.58 (30.51)     1:55.76 (30.18)
  6 Griest, Tim D             14 FSSC-MA              1:57.86    1:57.96 AA     
                  27.26       57.05 (29.79)     1:27.71 (30.66)     1:57.96 (30.25)
  7 Byrne, Jared W            13 LAC-MA               2:01.88    1:58.41 AA     
                  26.57       56.74 (30.17)     1:28.46 (31.72)     1:58.41 (29.95)
  8 Fissella, Tre D           14 LAC-MA               2:00.48    1:58.54 AA     
                  27.28       57.57 (30.29)     1:28.66 (31.09)     1:58.54 (29.88)
  9 Lastauskas, Nico          14 BDA-MA               2:00.80    2:01.71 A      
                  27.90       59.15 (31.25)     1:31.63 (32.48)     2:01.71 (30.08)
 10 Mata, Jonathan T          13 LPAC-MA              2:03.36    2:02.92 A      
                  27.90       58.35 (30.45)     1:30.84 (32.49)     2:02.92 (32.08)
 11 Hammaker, Rhyce D         14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:03.71    2:06.32 B      
                  26.83       57.42 (30.59)     1:31.13 (33.71)     2:06.32 (35.19)
B - Division  
  1 Monroig, Nico R           13 SUNY-MA              2:04.40    2:03.11 A      
                  28.20     1:00.02 (31.82)     1:32.78 (32.76)     2:03.11 (30.33)
  2 Yohe, Joshua S            14 LPAC-MA              2:05.93    2:03.14 A      
                  28.16       59.84 (31.68)     1:32.37 (32.53)     2:03.14 (30.77)
  3 Glass, Nick E             13 LAC-MA               2:06.98    2:03.27 A      
                  27.56       59.02 (31.46)     1:31.82 (32.80)     2:03.27 (31.45)
  4 Logan, Daniel C           13 LPAC-MA              2:07.81    2:03.43 A      
                  28.16       59.50 (31.34)     1:31.69 (32.19)     2:03.43 (31.74)
  5 Rivers, Kyle S            14 FSC-MA               2:07.52    2:05.61 B      
                  28.46     1:00.87 (32.41)     1:33.31 (32.44)     2:05.61 (32.30)
  6 Bloom, Nicholas P         14 LPAC-MA              2:09.10    2:06.04 B      
                  29.20     1:01.64 (32.44)     1:34.58 (32.94)     2:06.04 (31.46)
  7 Hartzell, Will D          14 CYA-MA               2:06.93    2:06.83 B      
                  28.55     1:01.51 (32.96)     1:35.10 (33.59)     2:06.83 (31.73)
  8 Koltenuk, Noah            13 BAY-MA               2:05.04    2:06.84 B      
                  28.93     1:01.09 (32.16)     1:34.14 (33.05)     2:06.84 (32.70)
  9 Hwang, Alan W             13 HERSHEY-MA           2:13.48    2:09.25 B      
                  30.47     1:03.26 (32.79)     1:35.52 (32.26)     2:09.25 (33.73)
 10 Land, Nathan A            14 FSSC-MA              2:15.27    2:09.62 B      
                  28.58     1:01.65 (33.07)     1:36.87 (35.22)     2:09.62 (32.75)
 11 Lutter, Tyler A           13 DSC-MA               2:14.79    2:09.74 B      
                  28.57     1:02.55 (33.98)     1:37.88 (35.33)     2:09.74 (31.86)
 12 Madio, Daniel             14 UNATTACHED-MA        2:09.89    2:10.93 B      
                  29.98     1:02.56 (32.58)     1:36.85 (34.29)     2:10.93 (34.08)
 13 Guo, Jason                13 HERSHEY-MA           2:15.93    2:11.11 B      
                  30.19     1:04.44 (34.25)     1:39.21 (34.77)     2:11.11 (31.90)
 14 Hohman, Ryan P            13 DSC-MA               2:13.01    2:11.61 B      
                  29.97     1:03.64 (33.67)     1:38.27 (34.63)     2:11.61 (33.34)
 15 Albert, Ryan J            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:10.43    2:11.86 B      
                  29.96     1:03.25 (33.29)     1:37.37 (34.12)     2:11.86 (34.49)
 16 Diaz, Alex L              14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:17.44    2:15.32 B      
                  28.63     1:04.20 (35.57)     1:41.08 (36.88)     2:15.32 (34.24)
 17 Steudel, Zachary M        14 DSC-MA               2:19.13    2:16.14 B      
                  30.76     1:06.03 (35.27)     1:42.30 (36.27)     2:16.14 (33.84)
 18 Cloonan, Patrick J        13 DSC-MA               2:23.79    2:17.90 B      
                  30.94     1:05.37 (34.43)     1:41.43 (36.06)     2:17.90 (36.47)
 19 Shannon, Eric W           14 DSC-MA               2:16.58    2:18.43 B      
                  30.58     1:05.12 (34.54)     1:41.84 (36.72)     2:18.43 (36.59)
 20 Colosi, Matthew *         13 LAC-MA               2:24.24    2:18.50 B      
                  31.29     1:06.08 (34.79)     1:42.46 (36.38)     2:18.50 (36.04)
 21 Roadcap, Mason M          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:21.30    2:19.51 B      
                  29.76     1:04.85 (35.09)     1:42.59 (37.74)     2:19.51 (36.92)
 22 Beard, Nathaniel L        14 FSSC-MA              2:23.44    2:21.71 B      
                  33.17     1:09.98 (36.81)     1:46.42 (36.44)     2:21.71 (35.29)
 23 Heisey, Nathan C          13 FSSC-MA              2:20.12    2:24.73 C      
                  31.75     1:07.72 (35.97)     1:46.37 (38.65)     2:24.73 (38.36)
C - Division  
  1 Paynter, Chris M          14 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:57.84 AA     
                  26.21       56.88 (30.67)     1:28.13 (31.25)     1:57.84 (29.71)
  2 Fry, Jace D               13 LPAC-MA                   NT    2:08.84 B      
                  28.57     1:01.25 (32.68)     1:35.03 (33.78)     2:08.84 (33.81)
  3 Walter, Christopher n     13 LPAC-MA                   NT    2:20.53 B      
                  30.14     1:04.34 (34.20)     1:41.91 (37.57)     2:20.53 (38.62)
  4 Bottomlee, Tyler D        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:53.45    2:24.27 B      
                  33.27     1:10.50 (37.23)     1:48.46 (37.96)     2:24.27 (35.81)
  5 Rouleau, John             13 RY-MA                     NT    2:24.40 B      
                  31.83     1:09.46 (37.63)     1:48.08 (38.62)     2:24.40 (36.32)
  6 Dengler, Jack T           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:34.19    2:24.94 C      
                  31.98     1:11.08 (39.10)     1:50.92 (39.84)     2:24.94 (34.02)
  7 Geyer, Grant D            14 HERSHEY-MA           2:24.89    2:25.27 C      
                  32.51     1:09.88 (37.37)     1:47.92 (38.04)     2:25.27 (37.35)
  8 Merke, Darius R           14 PAY-MA               2:27.72    2:25.45 C      
                  32.43     1:11.44 (39.01)     1:50.04 (38.60)     2:25.45 (35.41)
  9 Compton, Riley D          14 HERSHEY-MA           2:27.32    2:26.24 C      
                  33.31     1:10.97 (37.66)     1:50.01 (39.04)     2:26.24 (36.23)
 10 Coache, Kyle R            13 CBST-MA              2:34.11    2:31.63 C      
                  35.44     1:14.41 (38.97)     1:53.74 (39.33)     2:31.63 (37.89)
 11 Ceneviva, Matt R          14 HERSHEY-MA           2:51.36    2:33.36 C      
                  41.77     1:18.49 (36.72)     1:57.98 (39.49)     2:33.36 (35.38)
 12 Kramer, Nick S            13 LAC-MA               2:45.31    2:40.34 C      
                  34.28     1:15.27 (40.99)     1:58.14 (42.87)     2:40.34 (42.20)
 13 Alphonso, Demetrius J     13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:52.09 C      
                  33.43     1:15.81 (42.38)     2:04.47 (48.66)     2:52.09 (47.62)
 14 Morrow, Kyler W           13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:55.33 C      
                  33.71     1:16.05 (42.34)     2:06.65 (50.60)     2:55.33 (48.68)
 
Event 31  Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                29.09  AAAA
                30.49  AAA
                31.89  AA
                33.29  A
                33.59  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
                38.79  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Luft, Kate M              11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.47      29.84 AAA    
  2 Wyant, Sarah R            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        30.91      30.27 AAA    
  3 Barone, Kayla A           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        31.68      31.81 AA     
  4 Dubbs, Karrison           11 RY-MA                  32.80      31.82 AA     
  5 Merke, Erin A             11 PAY-MA                 30.84      32.33 A      
  6 Yunginger, Amy P          12 FSSC-MA                31.95      32.41 A      
  7 Gring, Cameron            11 RY-MA                  31.71      32.85 A      
  8 Fackler, Katie            12 HERSHEY-MA             33.19      32.98 A      
B - Division  
  1 Stoner, Jordyn E          12 EAC-MA                 34.38      32.40 A      
  2 Fry, Kylie                12 RY-MA                  34.67      32.57 A      
  3 Berra, Lindsay C          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        33.78      33.40 13EL   
  4 Hayward, Katya Y          11 PAY-MA                 33.78      33.42 13EL   
  5 Recce, Bella C            11 LPAC-MA                34.49      33.89 B      
  5 Taylor, Olivia            12 DSC-MA                 34.87      33.89 B      
  7 Ober, Lauryn A            12 FSSC-MA                34.87      34.11 B      
  8 Maloy, Taryn E            12 HERSHEY-MA             33.99      34.14 B      
  9 Weik, Krysta M            12 FSC-MA                 33.88      34.20 B      
 10 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    11 HERSHEY-MA             35.01      34.24 B      
 11 Hartman, Sarah E          12 CYA-MA                 38.62      34.26 B      
 12 Sanderson, Fiona C        12 COLLEGIATE-MA          34.08      34.35 B      
 13 Reedy, Kayla M            11 CYA-MA                 35.23      34.89 B      
 14 Mowery, Katie E           11 UNATTACHED-MA          35.73      35.23 B      
 15 Sparano, Simone M         12 PAY-MA                 37.03      35.27 B      
 16 Side, Samantha M          12 FSSC-MA                36.76      35.37 B      
 17 McCloskey, Grace M        12 HERSHEY-MA             35.42      35.41 B      
 18 Van der Sleen, Emily M    11 RY-MA                  36.12      35.62 B      
 19 Michaels, Lauren K        11 SUNY-MA                35.92      35.70 B      
 20 Wheeler, Grace C          12 EAC-MA                 36.55      36.00 B      
 21 Wyand, Allison E          12 FSSC-MA                37.17      36.10 B      
 22 Papez, Hannah N           12 DSC-MA                 36.37      36.33 B      
 22 Shank, Lauren M           11 BSAC-MA                38.17      36.33 B      
 24 Minich, Sarah             11 CYA-MA                 36.44      36.34 B      
 25 Tafuto, Sally E           12 HERSHEY-MA             34.44      36.42 B      
 25 Maher, Shannan N          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        36.47      36.42 B      
 27 Workman, Abigail L        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.93      36.43 B      
 28 Kesselring, Kasi N        11 HAY-MA                 38.42      36.54 B      
 29 Gorman, Kira              12 RY-MA                  38.25      36.67 B      
 30 DuRand, Brynn D           11 CYA-MA                 36.40      36.69 B      
 31 Parker, Katie G           11 PAY-MA                 37.39      36.92 B      
 32 Markley, Lily G           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        36.46      37.18 B      
 33 Yeager, Becca E           11 UNATTACHED-MA          38.26      37.20 B      
 34 Mohler, Skylar J          12 DSC-MA                 37.60      37.41 B      
 35 Stramara, Alexis H        11 LAC-MA                 38.24      37.44 B      
 36 Stramara, Kailey A        12 LAC-MA                 38.45      37.79 B      
 37 Hagan, Maggie M           12 HERSHEY-MA             37.43      37.82 B      
 38 Carrasco, Katie M         12 DSC-MA                 37.88      38.12 B      
 39 Tardibuono, Taylor K      11 UNATTACHED-MA          38.60      38.13 B      
 40 Lee, Nicole A             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        37.89      38.84 C      
 41 Valent, Jenny A           12 LAC-MA                 38.77      39.82 C      
 42 Bolden, Carolyn N         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        37.96      40.51 C      
C - Division  
  1 Ream, Caitlin R           12 FSSC-MA                   NT      34.38 B      
  2 Van der Sleen, Katelyn R  11 RY-MA                     NT      35.39 B      
  3 Oltmans, Lily E           12 EAC-MA                 40.26      36.82 B      
  4 Mackey-Wood, Riona        12 RY-MA                  42.74      37.56 B      
  5 Mummert, Lauren E         12 CYA-MA                 40.50      37.76 B      
  6 Koons, Sydney R           11 HERSHEY-MA             41.51      37.79 B      
  7 Wasielevski, Caroline     11 RY-MA                  38.90      37.84 B      
  8 Miller, Gabby M           11 CYA-MA                    NT      38.22 B      
  9 Randler, Brianna E        12 DSC-MA                 43.18      39.01 C      
 10 Buckwalter, Alison E      12 FSSC-MA                39.73      39.34 C      
 11 Ross, Elizabeth M         11 SUNY-MA                41.03      39.52 C      
 12 Daniels, Brooke N         12 HERSHEY-MA             43.51      39.53 C      
 13 Kesselring, Tati N        11 HAY-MA                 40.16      39.64 C      
 14 McCombs, Elizabeth M      12 DSC-MA                    NT      39.79 C      
 14 Brown, Abigail R          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        40.23      39.79 C      
 16 Mikhalev, Vitalina        11 CBST-MA                39.97      39.91 C      
 17 Geyer, Brooke A           12 HERSHEY-MA             43.90      39.98 C      
 18 Myers, Ashley N           11 HAY-MA                 39.17      40.45 C      
 19 Newell, Morgan C          11 GETTYSBURG-MA          39.84      40.54 C      
 20 Corbett, Sarah L          11 DSC-MA                 40.61      40.57 C      
 21 Mask, Alyssa K            11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT      41.07 C      
 22 Feathers, Caitlyn R       11 BSAC-MA                43.14      41.43 C      
 23 Eichman, Olivia A         11 HERSHEY-MA             42.45      41.44 C      
 24 Antimarino, Elise P       11 CBST-MA                41.79      41.63 C      
 25 Price, Gillian G          12 UNATTACHED-MA          43.41      42.46 C      
 26 Campbell, Julia T         12 DSC-MA                 42.76      44.05 C      
 27 Kesselring, Addi M        11 HAY-MA                 42.47      44.76 C      
 28 Paynter, Maliyah          11 HERSHEY-MA                NT      45.44 C      
 29 Shifflet, Erin S          11 UNATTACHED-MA          47.89      48.50 C      
 30 Shah, Shreya              11 CVAC-MA                48.63      48.51 C      
 31 Kriner, Ember J           12 LAC-MA                 47.16      50.83 C      
 32 Guise, Emma A             11 CVAC-MA                52.52      53.90 C      
 33 Palmieri, Mya             11 DSC-MA                 52.61      58.73 C      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Secord, Mary T            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        45.66         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Bradley, Sara J           11 PAY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Event 32  Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                28.59  AAAA
                30.09  AAA
                31.59  AA
                33.09  A
                33.99  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
                38.99  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lauver, Josiah            12 COLLEGIATE-MA          28.49      28.78 AAA    
  2 Jacome, Miguel M          12 LAC-MA                 30.02      29.25 AAA    
  3 Lynam, Nick P             11 LAC-MA                 32.94      32.16 A      
B - Division  
  1 Werner, Jack              12 RY-MA                  33.16      31.95 A      
  2 Wisotzkey, Ray B          12 DSC-MA                 34.37      33.27 13EL   
  3 Maher, Ryan M             12 PAY-MA                 33.42      34.18 B      
  4 O'Neill, Patrick S        11 CYA-MA                 34.58      34.36 B      
  5 Mandrell, Gage A          11 DSC-MA                 35.41      34.68 B      
  6 Conway, Brennan T         12 COLLEGIATE-MA          38.38      34.84 B      
  7 Spahr, Riley R            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.82      35.01 B      
  8 Kasian, Max M             12 COLLEGIATE-MA          37.15      35.02 B      
  9 Pitassi, Justin T         11 LPAC-MA                35.07      35.04 B      
 10 Lauer, Jacob C            11 COLLEGIATE-MA          35.47      35.32 B      
 11 Uhlin, Cade T             12 DSC-MA                 35.11      35.72 B      
 12 Tate, Lucas B             11 CYA-MA                 38.58      35.82 B      
 13 Valeriano, Max            11 RY-MA                  36.93      36.43 B      
 14 D'Souza, Shawn K          12 COLLEGIATE-MA          37.75      36.87 B      
 15 Burger, Alec M            11 UNATTACHED-MA          35.93      36.97 B      
 16 Ball, Tucker J            11 UNT-MA                 35.43      37.39 B      
 17 Hagan, Zach J             12 HERSHEY-MA             35.33      37.44 B      
 18 Bloom, Christopher S      12 LPAC-MA                37.04      37.89 B      
 19 Lyons, Stephen E          11 PACS-MA                37.85      40.07 C      
C - Division  
  1 Fackler, Charlie          12 HERSHEY-MA             39.93      36.92 B      
  2 McSparran, Ethan J        11 FSSC-MA                39.17      37.97 B      
  3 Stein, Brayden A          12 CYA-MA                    NT      38.84 B      
  4 Duck, Elijah              11 HERSHEY-MA             40.81      39.33 C      
  5 Nistor, Michael A         12 LAC-MA                 41.61      40.63 C      
  6 Navea, Jonah E            12 DSC-MA                 39.48      41.31 C      
  7 Hayward, James C          11 HAY-MA                 43.06      41.51 C      
  8 Pyle, Logan J             11 CVAC-MA                41.86      42.66 C      
  9 Merlo, Chris P            12 COLLEGIATE-MA          43.19      42.78 C      
 10 Emmerling, Kyle L         11 LAC-MA                 44.52      43.03 C      
 11 Stamey, Collin R          11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT      43.95 C      
 12 Palmieri, Joey C          12 DSC-MA                 52.05      52.65 C      
 13 Brown, Lorren R           11 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:10.85 C      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Shaub, Ian                11 RY-MA                  39.86         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Minnick, Quinten G        12 FSSC-MA                36.61         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Landis, Jacob             12 THE ATHLETIC CLU-MA       NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Reed, Noah M              12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        36.86         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Event 33  Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.89  SCJR Short Course Junior
                58.69  AAAA
              1:01.49  AAA
              1:04.29  AA
              1:06.29  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
              1:07.09  A
              1:18.29  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Seiberlich, Emma W        13 PAY-MA                 58.07      59.68 AAA    
                  29.14       59.68 (30.54)                                        
  2 Shaffer, Autumn           14 RY-MA                1:02.34    1:03.17 AA     
                  30.28     1:03.17 (32.89)                                        
  3 Nakano, Tomomi            13 HERSHEY-MA           1:03.48    1:03.68 AA     
                  30.14     1:03.68 (33.54)                                        
  4 Gring, MacKenzie          14 RY-MA                1:03.92    1:04.17 AA     
                  31.27     1:04.17 (32.90)                                        
  5 Barone, Oriana            14 HERSHEY-MA           1:07.09    1:07.55 B      
                  32.36     1:07.55 (35.19)                                        
  6 MacDougall, Larissa M     13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:06.38    1:07.77 B      
                  32.90     1:07.77 (34.87)                                        
  7 Mandrell, Tyler R         13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:06.93    1:11.79 B      
                  34.07     1:11.79 (37.72)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Nolan, Emily E            14 HERSHEY-MA           1:11.29    1:05.53 13EL   
                  30.91     1:05.53 (34.62)                                        
  2 Hershey, Samantha J       14 DSC-MA               1:07.13    1:06.00 13EL   
                  32.32     1:06.00 (33.68)                                        
  3 Newman, Meredith L        14 FSSC-MA              1:07.63    1:07.06 A      
                  32.90     1:07.06 (34.16)                                        
  4 Surfus, Taylor M          13 HERSHEY-MA           1:07.81    1:07.24 B      
                  32.75     1:07.24 (34.49)                                        
  5 Spinney, Sarah E          13 CYA-MA               1:15.21    1:07.30 B      
                  32.19     1:07.30 (35.11)                                        
  6 Elgin, Maggie             14 RY-MA                1:07.51    1:08.14 B      
                  32.80     1:08.14 (35.34)                                        
  7 Howery, Taylor L          13 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:07.65    1:08.24 B      
                  32.68     1:08.24 (35.56)                                        
  8 Ball, Shannon R           14 UNT-MA               1:09.35    1:08.37 B      
                  34.16     1:08.37 (34.21)                                        
  9 Price, Sydney M           14 SUNY-MA              1:07.40    1:08.53 B      
                  33.43     1:08.53 (35.10)                                        
  9 Schouten, Emma G          14 FSSC-MA              1:09.45    1:08.53 B      
                  33.87     1:08.53 (34.66)                                        
 11 Wang, Torie A             14 DSC-MA               1:08.02    1:08.83 B      
                  32.77     1:08.83 (36.06)                                        
 12 Stoner, Samantha M        14 EAC-MA               1:07.61    1:08.87 B      
                  33.01     1:08.87 (35.86)                                        
 13 Fortney, Autumn R         13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:09.01    1:08.98 B      
                  33.11     1:08.98 (35.87)                                        
 14 Zeamer, Paetyn A          14 FSSC-MA              1:08.96    1:09.16 B      
                  34.01     1:09.16 (35.15)                                        
 15 Labell, Lauren            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:12.60    1:09.31 B      
                  34.21     1:09.31 (35.10)                                        
 16 Weeden, Caitlynn R        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:10.45    1:09.73 B      
                  33.57     1:09.73 (36.16)                                        
 17 Fabius, Emily R           13 PAY-MA               1:08.42    1:09.74 B      
                  33.23     1:09.74 (36.51)                                        
 18 Cunningham, Olivia A      14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:10.10    1:09.91 B      
                  34.16     1:09.91 (35.75)                                        
 19 Sopko, Camryn P           13 CYA-MA               1:11.28    1:10.32 B      
                  34.58     1:10.32 (35.74)                                        
 20 Hills, Caroline T         14 UNT-MA               1:11.47    1:10.97 B      
                  35.30     1:10.97 (35.67)                                        
 21 Bennett, Kassie E         13 DSC-MA               1:11.48    1:11.58 B      
                  34.81     1:11.58 (36.77)                                        
 22 Oh, Sarah M               14 HERSHEY-MA           1:14.43    1:11.71 B      
                  35.09     1:11.71 (36.62)                                        
 23 Durantine, Emma L         13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:17.49    1:12.17 B      
                  34.59     1:12.17 (37.58)                                        
 24 Iswalt, Olivia J          14 UNATTACHED-MA        1:13.55    1:12.30 B      
                  34.72     1:12.30 (37.58)                                        
 25 Luttrell, Kiersten C      14 HERSHEY-MA           1:10.62    1:12.57 B      
                  35.24     1:12.57 (37.33)                                        
 25 DiCarlo, Maya F           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:09.64    1:12.57 B      
                  35.34     1:12.57 (37.23)                                        
 27 Sudbrink, Kayla R         14 DSC-MA               1:12.71    1:12.82 B      
                  35.51     1:12.82 (37.31)                                        
 28 Hoffman, Caroline A       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:13.40    1:12.84 B      
                  35.64     1:12.84 (37.20)                                        
 29 StClair, Samantha         13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:13.07    1:13.20 B      
                  35.97     1:13.20 (37.23)                                        
 30 Yeager, Rachel E          13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:15.52    1:13.28 B      
                  35.70     1:13.28 (37.58)                                        
 31 Sweeney, Lili P           14 CYA-MA               1:09.18    1:13.29 B      
                  34.86     1:13.29 (38.43)                                        
 32 Finnerty, Claire          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:11.56    1:13.47 B      
                  36.18     1:13.47 (37.29)                                        
 33 Rowe, Jordyn L            14 FSSC-MA              1:14.68    1:13.75 B      
                  34.68     1:13.75 (39.07)                                        
 34 Antimarino, Allegra A     14 CBST-MA              1:12.05    1:14.36 B      
                  36.36     1:14.36 (38.00)                                        
 35 Croxall, Emily S          14 HERSHEY-MA           1:14.42    1:14.41 B      
                  36.25     1:14.41 (38.16)                                        
 36 Popalis, Tayler L         13 DSC-MA               1:15.88    1:14.50 B      
                  36.39     1:14.50 (38.11)                                        
 37 Groff, Avelia L           13 PAY-MA               1:15.09    1:15.02 B      
                  35.58     1:15.02 (39.44)                                        
 38 Mackrell, Jaime L         14 UNATTACHED-MA        1:17.74    1:15.09 B      
                  37.04     1:15.09 (38.05)                                        
 39 Stansbury, Sara R         13 SUNY-MA              1:14.85    1:15.74 B      
                  37.44     1:15.74 (38.30)                                        
 40 Craney, Kaeley P          13 CYA-MA               1:16.05    1:15.81 B      
                  36.59     1:15.81 (39.22)                                        
 41 Zelko, Amber J            14 UNATTACHED-MA        1:13.91    1:16.01 B      
                  36.65     1:16.01 (39.36)                                        
 42 Rineer, Destiny R         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.31    1:17.84 B      
                  38.55     1:17.84 (39.29)                                        
 43 Dodd, Sarah M             13 CYA-MA               1:15.12    1:17.89 B      
 44 Sanderson, Emma C         14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:17.49    1:18.68 C      
                  37.78     1:18.68 (40.90)                                        
 45 Rice, Macyn               13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:16.19    1:18.72 C      
                  39.20     1:18.72 (39.52)                                        
 46 Hudak, Kaitlin M          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:17.21    1:18.77 C      
                  38.38     1:18.77 (40.39)                                        
 47 Weyandt, Marissa Q        14 DSC-MA               1:15.35    1:19.75 C      
                  38.75     1:19.75 (41.00)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Clancy, Jenna N           13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:19.85    1:08.04 B      
                  32.71     1:08.04 (35.33)                                        
  2 Robinson, Collette O      14 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:10.92 B      
                  34.26     1:10.92 (36.66)                                        
  3 Hess, Kate L              13 HERSHEY-MA           1:19.73    1:14.45 B      
                  35.78     1:14.45 (38.67)                                        
  4 Vila, Camryn M            13 FSC-MA                    NT    1:16.84 B      
                  36.25     1:16.84 (40.59)                                        
  5 Snavely, Sarah E          13 HERSHEY-MA           1:28.55    1:17.24 B      
  6 Humphrey, Gabrielle       13 SUNY-MA              1:20.05    1:18.49 C      
                  37.98     1:18.49 (40.51)                                        
  7 Abraham, Carlie           13 RY-MA                1:21.92    1:20.09 C      
                  39.36     1:20.09 (40.73)                                        
  8 Stoltzfus, Abbey          13 RY-MA                     NT    1:20.23 C      
                  38.72     1:20.23 (41.51)                                        
  9 Waughen, Amy E            13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:21.65    1:21.10 C      
                  39.46     1:21.10 (41.64)                                        
 10 Kominsky, Grace M         13 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:22.86 C      
                  40.35     1:22.86 (42.51)                                        
 11 Greulich, Kriston         13 CBST-MA              1:24.81    1:22.93 C      
                  39.44     1:22.93 (43.49)                                        
 12 Weik, Megan R             13 FSC-MA               1:25.43    1:25.33 C      
                  40.85     1:25.33 (44.48)                                        
 13 Weiler, Brie A            13 LAC-MA               1:40.33    1:27.74 C      
 14 Werner, Maddi A           13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:32.20 C      
                  44.36     1:32.20 (47.84)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Kline, Grace E            14 SUNY-MA              1:14.62         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  35.07          DQ (37.03)                                        
 -- Hollenbach, Kaylee A      13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:06.69         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  31.90          DQ (33.98)                                        
 -- Sevret, Devin M           13 CYA-MA               1:12.30         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Turner, Sam M             13 LAC-MA               1:09.42         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  33.89          DQ (35.86)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                51.19  SCJR Short Course Junior
                55.19  AAAA
                57.79  AAA
              1:00.39  AA
              1:03.09  A
              1:04.29  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
              1:13.59  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wilson, J Todd T          14 LAC-MA                 55.55      55.21 AAA    
                  26.71       55.21 (28.50)                                        
  2 Snyder, Zach A            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        56.53      57.45 AAA    
                  27.57       57.45 (29.88)                                        
  3 Maher, Zach               13 PAY-MA               1:02.72    1:00.78 A      
                  29.06     1:00.78 (31.72)                                        
  4 Lauer, Austin G           14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:03.03    1:00.80 A      
                  28.85     1:00.80 (31.95)                                        
  5 Malafronte, Joseph R      14 SUNY-MA              1:00.56    1:00.83 A      
                  29.20     1:00.83 (31.63)                                        
  6 Wyant, Jordan T           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:01.52    1:01.29 A      
                  30.21     1:01.29 (31.08)                                        
  7 Paynter, Chris M          14 HERSHEY-MA           1:01.87    1:01.50 A      
                  30.15     1:01.50 (31.35)                                        
  8 Yohe, Joshua S            14 LPAC-MA              1:01.60    1:04.72 B      
                  31.74     1:04.72 (32.98)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Fissella, Tre D           14 LAC-MA               1:07.24    1:03.41 13EL   
                  30.49     1:03.41 (32.92)                                        
  2 Byrne, Jared W            13 LAC-MA               1:03.24    1:03.65 13EL   
                  30.54     1:03.65 (33.11)                                        
  3 Wen, Shuyang              14 RY-MA                1:04.51    1:03.94 13EL   
                  31.19     1:03.94 (32.75)                                        
  4 Mata, Jonathan T          13 LPAC-MA              1:04.66    1:04.30 B      
                  30.96     1:04.30 (33.34)                                        
  5 Fry, Jace D               13 LPAC-MA              1:05.13    1:04.81 B      
                  31.33     1:04.81 (33.48)                                        
  6 Uhlin, Keir L             14 DSC-MA               1:09.63    1:06.07 B      
                  32.12     1:06.07 (33.95)                                        
  7 Lastauskas, Nico          14 BDA-MA               1:06.80    1:06.25 B      
                  32.58     1:06.25 (33.67)                                        
  8 Hayward, Joshua L         13 PAY-MA               1:07.08    1:06.77 B      
                  32.41     1:06.77 (34.36)                                        
  9 Walter, Christopher n     13 LPAC-MA              1:07.87    1:07.27 B      
                  32.18     1:07.27 (35.09)                                        
 10 Waters, Jefferson N       13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:12.44    1:07.57 B      
                  31.93     1:07.57 (35.64)                                        
 11 Fisher, Ben C             14 CYA-MA               1:11.47    1:07.99 B      
                  33.63     1:07.99 (34.36)                                        
 12 Hammaker, Rhyce D         14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:12.15    1:08.45 B      
                  32.74     1:08.45 (35.71)                                        
 13 Logan, Daniel C           13 LPAC-MA              1:08.91    1:08.53 B      
                  33.13     1:08.53 (35.40)                                        
 14 Glass, Nick E             13 LAC-MA               1:07.75    1:10.19 B      
                  33.35     1:10.19 (36.84)                                        
 15 Hohman, Ryan P            13 DSC-MA               1:10.05    1:11.49 B      
                  34.83     1:11.49 (36.66)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Markley, Arthur M         13 DSC-MA               1:17.67    1:03.95 13EL   
                  31.46     1:03.95 (32.49)                                        
  2 Chenot, Devon C           13 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:07.82 B      
                  32.54     1:07.82 (35.28)                                        
  3 Monroig, Nico R           13 SUNY-MA              1:18.42    1:09.20 B      
                  33.65     1:09.20 (35.55)                                        
  4 Hwang, Alan W             13 HERSHEY-MA           1:16.29    1:10.10 B      
                  34.36     1:10.10 (35.74)                                        
  5 Diaz, Alex L              14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:16.23    1:10.28 B      
                  33.21     1:10.28 (37.07)                                        
  6 Dengler, Jack T           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:15.47    1:12.18 B      
                  35.06     1:12.18 (37.12)                                        
  7 Roadcap, Mason M          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:15.04    1:12.23 B      
                  34.25     1:12.23 (37.98)                                        
  8 Albert, Ryan J            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:12.95 B      
                  36.85     1:12.95 (36.10)                                        
  9 Rouleau, John             13 RY-MA                     NT    1:13.73 C      
                  35.77     1:13.73 (37.96)                                        
 10 Shannon, Eric W           14 DSC-MA               1:15.87    1:14.10 C      
                  36.45     1:14.10 (37.65)                                        
 11 Wisor, Joshua D           13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:16.19    1:15.04 C      
                  35.50     1:15.04 (39.54)                                        
 12 Steudel, Zachary M        14 DSC-MA               1:15.27    1:15.05 C      
                  36.29     1:15.05 (38.76)                                        
 13 Guo, Jason                13 HERSHEY-MA           1:16.66    1:15.41 C      
                  36.71     1:15.41 (38.70)                                        
 14 DuPree, Kyle P            13 HAY-MA               1:16.93    1:16.14 C      
                  36.41     1:16.14 (39.73)                                        
 15 Colosi, Matthew *         13 LAC-MA               1:19.63    1:17.80 C      
 16 Compton, Riley D          14 HERSHEY-MA           1:20.61    1:17.86 C      
                  38.60     1:17.86 (39.26)                                        
 17 O'Connor, Matt J          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:17.85    1:18.50 C      
                  38.21     1:18.50 (40.29)                                        
 18 Emmerling, Luke A         13 LAC-MA               1:18.20    1:18.71 C      
                  37.95     1:18.71 (40.76)                                        
 19 Bottomlee, Tyler D        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:18.47    1:19.53 C      
                  38.63     1:19.53 (40.90)                                        
 20 Cloonan, Patrick J        13 DSC-MA               1:20.38    1:19.56 C      
 21 Kramer, Nick S            13 LAC-MA               1:26.90    1:25.11 C      
                  41.53     1:25.11 (43.58)                                        
 22 Alphonso, Demetrius J     13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:31.02 C      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Bloom, Nicholas P         14 LPAC-MA              1:04.57         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  31.27          DQ (33.53)                                        
 -- Anderson, Jarod T         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:02.24         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  32.33          DQ (33.42)                                        
 -- Morrow, Kyler W           13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:30.90         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  44.64          DQ (51.33)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  AAAA
              1:14.59  AAA
              1:18.09  AA
              1:21.69  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
              1:21.69  A
              1:35.79  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Allie J             12 HERSHEY-MA           1:10.96    1:13.04 AAA    
                  35.28     1:13.04 (37.76)                                        
  2 Barone, Kayla A           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:13.50    1:13.48 AAA    
                  35.04     1:13.48 (38.44)                                        
  3 Ober, Lauryn A            12 FSSC-MA              1:16.50    1:14.11 AAA    
                  35.12     1:14.11 (38.99)                                        
  4 Maher, Shannan N          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:17.63    1:19.02 13EL   
                  36.25     1:19.02 (42.77)                                        
  5 Fry, Kylie                12 RY-MA                1:21.05    1:20.11 13EL   
                  37.86     1:20.11 (42.25)                                        
  6 King, Caelyn K            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:21.57    1:22.13 B      
                  39.44     1:22.13 (42.69)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Hayward, Katya Y          11 PAY-MA               1:23.65    1:19.38 13EL   
                  37.63     1:19.38 (41.75)                                        
  2 Doss, Abigail P           11 SUNY-MA              1:24.26    1:21.11 13EL   
                  38.68     1:21.11 (42.43)                                        
  3 Minich, Sarah             11 CYA-MA               1:24.37    1:22.51 B      
                  39.77     1:22.51 (42.74)                                        
  4 Paxton, Ali L             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:23.03    1:22.85 B      
                  39.35     1:22.85 (43.50)                                        
  5 Fackler, Katie            12 HERSHEY-MA           1:23.66    1:23.70 B      
                  39.50     1:23.70 (44.20)                                        
  6 Wilkinson, Sierra L       12 DSC-MA               1:23.46    1:24.89 B      
                  39.85     1:24.89 (45.04)                                        
  7 Van der Sleen, Katelyn R  11 RY-MA                1:23.18    1:24.95 B      
                  40.71     1:24.95 (44.24)                                        
  8 Chase, Mimi F             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:26.97    1:25.72 B      
                  40.49     1:25.72 (45.23)                                        
  9 Side, Samantha M          12 FSSC-MA              1:27.32    1:25.83 B      
                  40.68     1:25.83 (45.15)                                        
 10 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    11 HERSHEY-MA           1:27.32    1:26.21 B      
                  40.70     1:26.21 (45.51)                                        
 11 Nalls, Madison P          12 DSC-MA               1:26.38    1:26.30 B      
                  40.64     1:26.30 (45.66)                                        
 12 Gring, Cameron            11 RY-MA                1:28.97    1:26.64 B      
                  40.49     1:26.64 (46.15)                                        
 13 Oltmans, Lily E           12 EAC-MA               1:30.43    1:29.04 B      
                  40.04     1:29.04 (49.00)                                        
 14 Brown, Abigail R          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:30.46    1:29.37 B      
                  42.52     1:29.37 (46.85)                                        
 15 Shank, Lauren M           11 BSAC-MA              1:31.32    1:29.93 B      
                  42.51     1:29.93 (47.42)                                        
 16 Lamont, Diana C           11 FSSC-MA              1:33.10    1:30.56 B      
                  41.16     1:30.56 (49.40)                                        
 17 Corbett, Sarah L          11 DSC-MA               1:28.94    1:30.98 B      
                  43.56     1:30.98 (47.42)                                        
 18 Stramara, Kailey A        12 LAC-MA               1:33.81    1:31.29 B      
                  43.74     1:31.29 (47.55)                                        
 19 Rau, Caitlyn A            12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:30.33    1:31.77 B      
                  43.15     1:31.77 (48.62)                                        
 20 Kramer, Nina E            11 LAC-MA               1:35.00    1:32.11 B      
                  43.59     1:32.11 (48.52)                                        
 21 Heck, Ashley N            12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:32.33    1:32.24 B      
                  44.41     1:32.24 (47.83)                                        
 22 Frye, Rachel D            12 HERSHEY-MA           1:35.57    1:32.32 B      
                  44.56     1:32.32 (47.76)                                        
 23 Olson, Rachel L           11 DSC-MA               1:33.00    1:33.36 B      
                  43.52     1:33.36 (49.84)                                        
 24 Kesselring, Tati N        11 HAY-MA               1:35.20    1:33.88 B      
                  44.58     1:33.88 (49.30)                                        
 25 Mikhalev, Vitalina        11 CBST-MA              1:35.67    1:35.21 B      
                  45.05     1:35.21 (50.16)                                        
 26 Valent, Jenny A           12 LAC-MA               1:32.47    1:36.27 C      
                  47.01     1:36.27 (49.26)                                        
 27 Campbell, Julia T         12 DSC-MA               1:35.34    1:42.94 C      
                  49.03     1:42.94 (53.91)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Geyer, Brooke A           12 HERSHEY-MA           1:53.44    1:30.02 B      
                  43.54     1:30.02 (46.48)                                        
  2 Paynter, Maliyah          11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:30.84 B      
                  42.97     1:30.84 (47.87)                                        
  3 Cole, Zoey T              11 STINGRAYS-MA              NT    1:31.32 B      
                  42.38     1:31.32 (48.94)                                        
  4 Szobocsan, Liza K         11 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:31.80 B      
                  44.30     1:31.80 (47.50)                                        
  5 Wasielevski, Caroline     11 RY-MA                1:40.74    1:33.94 B      
                  44.57     1:33.94 (49.37)                                        
  6 Katch, Lauren E           12 FSSC-MA              1:39.60    1:34.22 B      
                  44.96     1:34.22 (49.26)                                        
  7 Gorman, Kira              12 RY-MA                     NT    1:34.34 B      
                  44.45     1:34.34 (49.89)                                        
  8 Lee, Nicole A             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:36.90    1:34.89 B      
                  45.39     1:34.89 (49.50)                                        
  9 Workman, Abigail L        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:35.31 B      
                  45.61     1:35.31 (49.70)                                        
 10 Daniels, Haley P          12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:35.34 B      
                  44.42     1:35.34 (50.92)                                        
 11 Mallams, Kylie E          11 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:37.39 C      
                  46.28     1:37.39 (51.11)                                        
 12 DuRand, Brynn D           11 CYA-MA                    NT    1:37.51 C      
                  45.80     1:37.51 (51.71)                                        
 13 Sanderson, Fiona C        12 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:37.59 C      
                  46.02     1:37.59 (51.57)                                        
 14 Tardibuono, Taylor K      11 UNATTACHED-MA        1:41.31    1:38.15 C      
                  46.92     1:38.15 (51.23)                                        
 15 Bledsoe, Lola C           12 LAC-MA               1:38.37    1:40.11 C      
                  47.35     1:40.11 (52.76)                                        
 16 Eichman, Olivia A         11 HERSHEY-MA           1:45.58    1:40.42 C      
                  49.38     1:40.42 (51.04)                                        
 17 Miller, Gabby M           11 CYA-MA                    NT    1:43.22 C      
                  47.80     1:43.22 (55.42)                                        
 18 Granbois, Sophie N        12 DSC-MA               1:52.20    1:43.35 C      
                  48.96     1:43.35 (54.39)                                        
 19 Valudes, Elizabeth A      11 FSSC-MA              1:42.82    1:44.90 C      
                  50.10     1:44.90 (54.80)                                        
 20 Wilson, Kayla A           11 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:20.81    1:46.59 C      
                  49.49     1:46.59 (57.10)                                        
 21 Kriner, Ember J           12 LAC-MA               2:04.50    1:53.96 C      
                  53.47   1:53.96 (1:00.49)                                        
 22 Shifflet, Erin S          11 UNATTACHED-MA        2:02.14    1:54.48 C      
                  53.13   1:54.48 (1:01.35)                                        
 23 Secord, Mary T            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:01.93    1:57.79 C      
                  57.02   1:57.79 (1:00.77)                                        
 24 Guise, Emma A             11 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:58.41 C      
                  55.89   1:58.41 (1:02.52)                                        
 25 Shah, Shreya              11 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:16.36 C      
                1:05.52   2:16.36 (1:10.84)                                        
 26 Palmieri, Mya             11 DSC-MA                    NT    2:38.64 C      
                1:13.65   2:38.64 (1:24.99)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Hartman, Sarah E          12 CYA-MA               1:27.90         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  37.86          DQ (41.99)                                        
 -- Koons, Sydney R           11 HERSHEY-MA           1:43.97         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  47.10          DQ (52.37)                                        
 
Event 36  Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  AAAA
              1:12.19  AAA
              1:15.79  AA
              1:19.39  A
              1:22.69  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
              1:33.69  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jacome, Miguel M          12 LAC-MA               1:08.55    1:09.53 AAA    
                  33.14     1:09.53 (36.39)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Kasian, Max M             12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:20.40    1:17.38 A      
                  36.08     1:17.38 (41.30)                                        
  2 Wisotzkey, Ray B          12 DSC-MA               1:23.00    1:17.66 A      
                  36.98     1:17.66 (40.68)                                        
  3 Montisano, Marcus W       12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:19.57    1:18.65 A      
                  35.79     1:18.65 (42.86)                                        
  4 Lauver, Josiah            12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:25.82    1:19.28 A      
                  37.31     1:19.28 (41.97)                                        
  5 Pham, Nikolas V           12 LAC-MA               1:22.24    1:20.44 13EL   
                  37.79     1:20.44 (42.65)                                        
  6 Pliszka, Logan A          12 LPAC-MA              1:21.10    1:21.15 13EL   
                  37.98     1:21.15 (43.17)                                        
  7 James, Ryan M             12 PACS-MA              1:29.83    1:21.66 13EL   
                  38.22     1:21.66 (43.44)                                        
  8 Spahr, Riley R            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:23.30    1:23.03 B      
                  39.84     1:23.03 (43.19)                                        
  9 Valeriano, Max            11 RY-MA                1:30.27    1:24.33 B      
                  39.29     1:24.33 (45.04)                                        
 10 Shockey, Jeremy T         11 RY-MA                1:27.06    1:25.35 B      
                  39.46     1:25.35 (45.89)                                        
 11 Katch, Bryce J            12 FSSC-MA              1:32.92    1:25.42 B      
                  39.06     1:25.42 (46.36)                                        
 12 Mandrell, Gage A          11 DSC-MA               1:23.59    1:25.51 B      
                  40.08     1:25.51 (45.43)                                        
 13 Tate, Lucas B             11 CYA-MA               1:25.39    1:26.10 B      
                  40.80     1:26.10 (45.30)                                        
 14 Reed, Noah M              12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:26.67    1:26.78 B      
                  40.29     1:26.78 (46.49)                                        
 15 Lauer, Jacob C            11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:32.17    1:27.82 B      
                  40.68     1:27.82 (47.14)                                        
 16 Gronka, Grant J           12 SUNY-MA              1:28.30    1:30.61 B      
                  42.57     1:30.61 (48.04)                                        
 17 D'Souza, Shawn K          12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:33.11    1:31.27 B      
                  43.26     1:31.27 (48.01)                                        
 18 Nistor, Michael A         12 LAC-MA               1:32.22    1:32.31 B      
                  41.21     1:32.31 (51.10)                                        
 19 Bloom, Christopher S      12 LPAC-MA              1:28.50    1:33.19 B      
                  42.85     1:33.19 (50.34)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Calhoun, Mitchell A       12 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:20.54 13EL   
                  37.80     1:20.54 (42.74)                                        
  2 Luttrell, Cole M          12 HERSHEY-MA           1:53.98    1:21.84 13EL   
                  38.66     1:21.84 (43.18)                                        
  3 Hicks, Jared R            12 CYA-MA                    NT    1:32.07 B      
                  42.83     1:32.07 (49.24)                                        
  4 Stein, Brayden A          12 CYA-MA               1:54.17    1:35.32 C      
                  45.22     1:35.32 (50.10)                                        
  5 Lynam, Nick P             11 LAC-MA               1:43.42    1:38.45 C      
                  45.57     1:38.45 (52.88)                                        
  6 Mills, Justin I           12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:51.82    1:38.83 C      
                  46.57     1:38.83 (52.26)                                        
  7 Sheppard, Luke Z          11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:47.88 C      
                  51.64     1:47.88 (56.24)                                        
  8 Hayward, James C          11 HAY-MA               1:46.58    1:48.97 C      
                  50.47     1:48.97 (58.50)                                        
  9 Bhavsar, Devarsh          11 CVAC-MA              2:16.45    1:56.53 C      
                  55.08   1:56.53 (1:01.45)                                        
 
Event 37  Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  SCJR Short Course Junior
              2:25.49  AAAA
              2:32.39  AAA
              2:39.39  AA
              2:45.99  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
              2:46.29  A
              3:13.99  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Barone, Oriana            14 HERSHEY-MA           2:29.42    2:33.35 AA     
                  35.45     1:13.62 (38.17)     1:53.66 (40.04)     2:33.35 (39.69)
  2 Schouten, Emma G          14 FSSC-MA              2:32.20    2:33.75 AA     
                  35.70     1:15.67 (39.97)     1:55.58 (39.91)     2:33.75 (38.17)
  3 Fries, Cassidy L          14 CBST-MA              2:28.70    2:35.11 AA     
                  35.99     1:14.08 (38.09)     1:54.55 (40.47)     2:35.11 (40.56)
  4 Haines, Morgan M          13 DSC-MA               2:44.49    2:42.20 13EL   
                  35.87     1:16.93 (41.06)     1:59.80 (42.87)     2:42.20 (42.40)
  5 Stoner, Samantha M        14 EAC-MA               2:39.28    2:42.35 13EL   
                  36.16     1:18.08 (41.92)     2:00.40 (42.32)     2:42.35 (41.95)
  6 Bieber, Brianna J         13 LAC-MA               2:44.73    2:46.72 B      
                  38.07     1:20.62 (42.55)     2:04.29 (43.67)     2:46.72 (42.43)
  7 Leisher, Ashley J         14 LPAC-MA              2:44.91    2:46.87 B      
                  38.24     1:20.44 (42.20)     2:03.67 (43.23)     2:46.87 (43.20)
  8 Hudak, Kaitlin M          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:42.61    2:53.07 B      
                  39.12     1:22.89 (43.77)     2:05.74 (42.85)     2:53.07 (47.33)
B - Division  
  1 Sopko, Camryn P           13 CYA-MA               2:49.18    2:45.42 13EL   
                  37.29     1:19.71 (42.42)     2:02.73 (43.02)     2:45.42 (42.69)
  2 Luft, Becca E             14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:51.46    2:47.66 B      
                  37.93     1:20.92 (42.99)     2:04.93 (44.01)     2:47.66 (42.73)
  3 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  13 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:50.23    2:48.09 B      
                  38.99     1:22.08 (43.09)     2:05.71 (43.63)     2:48.09 (42.38)
  4 Sopko, Olivia G           13 UNATTACHED-MA        2:49.45    2:48.91 B      
                  38.83     1:22.05 (43.22)     2:05.79 (43.74)     2:48.91 (43.12)
  5 Mandrell, Tyler R         13 UNATTACHED-MA        2:49.47    2:49.81 B      
                  37.97     1:21.56 (43.59)     2:06.02 (44.46)     2:49.81 (43.79)
  6 Popalis, Tayler L         13 DSC-MA               2:53.67    2:50.04 B      
                  38.42     1:22.28 (43.86)     2:07.07 (44.79)     2:50.04 (42.97)
  7 Surfus, Taylor M          13 HERSHEY-MA           2:50.50    2:50.44 B      
                  39.04     1:22.10 (43.06)     2:06.13 (44.03)     2:50.44 (44.31)
  8 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:56.23    2:53.06 B      
                  39.18     1:23.31 (44.13)     2:09.04 (45.73)     2:53.06 (44.02)
  9 Sudbrink, Kayla R         14 DSC-MA               2:58.73    2:55.51 B      
                  39.94     1:24.08 (44.14)     2:09.99 (45.91)     2:55.51 (45.52)
 10 Oh, Sarah M               14 HERSHEY-MA           3:02.88    2:55.89 B      
                  40.94     1:25.62 (44.68)     2:11.63 (46.01)     2:55.89 (44.26)
 11 Kline, Grace E            14 SUNY-MA              3:00.03    2:57.41 B      
                  40.15     1:25.16 (45.01)     2:11.73 (46.57)     2:57.41 (45.68)
 12 Weyandt, Marissa Q        14 DSC-MA               2:55.42    2:59.28 B      
                  40.84     1:26.60 (45.76)     2:13.58 (46.98)     2:59.28 (45.70)
 13 Sevret, Devin M           13 CYA-MA               3:10.90    3:04.16 B      
                  41.79     1:28.43 (46.64)     2:16.94 (48.51)     3:04.16 (47.22)
 14 Finnerty, Claire          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        3:10.75    3:10.32 B      
                  43.02     1:31.81 (48.79)     2:21.00 (49.19)     3:10.32 (49.32)
C - Division  
  1 Newman, Meredith L        14 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:42.52 13EL   
                  37.18     1:18.47 (41.29)     2:00.95 (42.48)     2:42.52 (41.57)
  2 Labell, Lauren            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:46.09 A      
                  37.08     1:19.48 (42.40)     2:03.02 (43.54)     2:46.09 (43.07)
  3 Betsock, Courtney A       13 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:47.18 B      
                  37.74     1:20.27 (42.53)     2:04.04 (43.77)     2:47.18 (43.14)
  4 Stoltzfus, Abbey          13 RY-MA                     NT    2:59.41 B      
                  39.83     1:25.54 (45.71)     2:13.04 (47.50)     2:59.41 (46.37)
  5 Turner, Sam M             13 LAC-MA                    NT    3:06.09 B      
                  41.38     1:28.85 (47.47)     2:17.71 (48.86)     3:06.09 (48.38)
  6 Rice, Macyn               13 UNATTACHED-MA        3:14.01    3:09.90 B      
                  45.00     1:34.22 (49.22)     2:22.55 (48.33)     3:09.90 (47.35)
 
Event 38  Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:05.89  SCJR Short Course Junior
              2:15.39  AAAA
              2:21.79  AAA
              2:28.29  AA
              2:34.69  A
              2:37.29  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
              3:00.49  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fissella, Tre D           14 LAC-MA               2:28.41    2:27.24 AA     
                  33.05     1:11.17 (38.12)     1:50.11 (38.94)     2:27.24 (37.13)
  2 Tate, Jesse W             14 CYA-MA               2:28.48    2:28.58 A      
                  33.82     1:12.27 (38.45)     1:51.55 (39.28)     2:28.58 (37.03)
  3 Lastauskas, Nico          14 BDA-MA               2:26.25    2:28.80 A      
                  34.61     1:12.22 (37.61)     1:50.93 (38.71)     2:28.80 (37.87)
  4 Lauer, Austin G           14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:23.36    2:30.01 A      
                  33.57     1:11.33 (37.76)     1:50.93 (39.60)     2:30.01 (39.08)
  5 Anderson, Jarod T         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:32.70    2:34.83 13EL   
                  34.65     1:14.75 (40.10)     1:55.39 (40.64)     2:34.83 (39.44)
B - Division  
  1 Howard, Alex W            14 DSC-MA               2:36.19    2:34.58 A      
                  32.95     1:12.50 (39.55)     1:53.49 (40.99)     2:34.58 (41.09)
  2 Wilson, J Todd T          14 LAC-MA               2:41.14    2:34.62 A      
                  34.93     1:13.98 (39.05)     1:54.19 (40.21)     2:34.62 (40.43)
  3 Hwang, Alan W             13 HERSHEY-MA           2:39.12    2:36.30 13EL   
                  34.46     1:13.20 (38.74)     1:53.93 (40.73)     2:36.30 (42.37)
  4 Malafronte, Joseph R      14 SUNY-MA              2:37.78    2:36.91 13EL   
                  35.20     1:15.26 (40.06)     1:56.96 (41.70)     2:36.91 (39.95)
  5 Land, Nathan A            14 FSSC-MA              2:42.00    2:41.22 B      
                  36.45     1:17.56 (41.11)     1:59.40 (41.84)     2:41.22 (41.82)
  6 Byrne, Jared W            13 LAC-MA               2:57.11    2:41.80 B      
                  35.02     1:16.28 (41.26)     1:59.84 (43.56)     2:41.80 (41.96)
  7 Albert, Ryan J            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:44.00    2:45.99 B      
                  36.98     1:20.03 (43.05)     2:02.83 (42.80)     2:45.99 (43.16)
  8 Geyer, Grant D            14 HERSHEY-MA           2:48.30    2:46.35 B      
                  36.94     1:19.49 (42.55)     2:04.54 (45.05)     2:46.35 (41.81)
  9 Fisher, Ben C             14 CYA-MA               3:00.47    2:51.25 B      
                  37.77     1:21.06 (43.29)     2:06.32 (45.26)     2:51.25 (44.93)
 10 Heisey, Nathan C          13 FSSC-MA              3:00.25    3:02.36 C      
                  40.24     1:27.49 (47.25)     2:15.17 (47.68)     3:02.36 (47.19)
C - Division  
  1 Peckmann, Alec K          13 CYA-MA                    NT    2:35.77 13EL   
                  35.43     1:15.46 (40.03)     1:57.10 (41.64)     2:35.77 (38.67)
  2 Madio, Daniel             14 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    2:38.39 B      
                  35.73     1:16.78 (41.05)     1:58.93 (42.15)     2:38.39 (39.46)
  3 Hartzell, Will D          14 CYA-MA                    NT    2:52.26 B      
                  38.21     1:22.35 (44.14)     2:07.89 (45.54)     2:52.26 (44.37)
  4 Coache, Kyle R            13 CBST-MA              3:04.41    2:57.70 B      
                  41.61     1:26.57 (44.96)     2:12.51 (45.94)     2:57.70 (45.19)
  5 Roadcap, Mason M          13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:59.57 B      
                  37.62     1:23.22 (45.60)     2:11.58 (48.36)     2:59.57 (47.99)
  6 Colosi, Matthew *         13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:59.76 B      
                  39.81     1:25.53 (45.72)     2:13.26 (47.73)     2:59.76 (46.50)
  7 O'Connor, Matt J          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:03.70    3:04.65 C      
                  41.50     1:28.50 (47.00)     2:17.04 (48.54)     3:04.65 (47.61)
  8 Merke, Darius R           14 PAY-MA                    NT    3:05.73 C      
                  39.86     1:27.97 (48.11)     2:17.83 (49.86)     3:05.73 (47.90)
 
Event 39  Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                27.99  AAAA
                29.29  AAA
                30.59  AA
                31.79  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
                31.89  A
                37.29  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Luft, Kate M              11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.57      29.18 AAA    
  2 Yunginger, Amy P          12 FSSC-MA                30.69      29.86 AA     
  3 Raab, Allie J             12 HERSHEY-MA             29.57      29.97 AA     
  4 Merke, Erin A             11 PAY-MA                 27.92      30.12 AA     
  5 Dubbs, Karrison           11 RY-MA                  29.81      30.18 AA     
  6 McCurley, Corinne E       12 RY-MA                  30.87      30.25 AA     
  7 Ober, Lauryn A            12 FSSC-MA                31.18      30.96 13EL   
  8 Wyant, Sarah R            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        31.02      31.27 13EL   
  9 Tafuto, Sally E           12 HERSHEY-MA             31.68      31.57 13EL   
 10 Recce, Bella C            11 LPAC-MA                31.58      31.63 13EL   
B - Division  
  1 Hartman, Sarah E          12 CYA-MA                 36.18      31.03 13EL   
  2 Gring, Cameron            11 RY-MA                  33.00      31.66 13EL   
  3 Fackler, Katie            12 HERSHEY-MA             32.49      31.87 A      
  4 Chedraoui, Maya G         12 FSSC-MA                31.99      32.00 B      
  5 Stoner, Jordyn E          12 EAC-MA                 32.17      32.05 B      
  6 Frye, Rachel D            12 HERSHEY-MA             32.76      32.36 B      
  7 Hayward, Katya Y          11 PAY-MA                 34.42      32.44 B      
  8 Van der Sleen, Emily M    11 RY-MA                  32.33      32.68 B      
  9 Fry, Kylie                12 RY-MA                  35.97      33.06 B      
 10 King, Caelyn K            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.18      33.31 B      
 11 Weik, Krysta M            12 FSC-MA                 32.98      33.52 B      
 12 Yeager, Becca E           11 UNATTACHED-MA          35.95      33.64 B      
 13 Reedy, Kayla M            11 CYA-MA                 34.66      33.70 B      
 14 Chase, Mimi F             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        33.61      33.96 B      
 15 Sanderson, Fiona C        12 COLLEGIATE-MA          33.36      34.28 B      
 16 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    11 HERSHEY-MA             33.45      34.39 B      
 17 Berra, Lindsay C          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.45      34.56 B      
 18 McCombs, Elizabeth M      12 DSC-MA                 36.56      34.79 B      
 19 Workman, Abigail L        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        33.67      35.05 B      
 20 Michaels, Lauren K        11 SUNY-MA                35.83      35.43 B      
 21 Wilkinson, Sierra L       12 DSC-MA                 34.75      35.44 B      
 22 Mummert, Lauren E         12 CYA-MA                 37.10      35.95 B      
 23 Taylor, Olivia            12 DSC-MA                 34.49      36.15 B      
 24 Stramara, Alexis H        11 LAC-MA                 37.14      36.18 B      
 25 Carrasco, Katie M         12 DSC-MA                 35.79      36.86 B      
 26 Kesselring, Kasi N        11 HAY-MA                 37.00      37.43 C      
 27 Cole, Zoey T              11 STINGRAYS-MA           36.29      37.52 C      
 28 Bolden, Carolyn N         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        36.81      37.56 C      
 29 Papez, Hannah N           12 DSC-MA                 36.52      37.91 C      
C - Division  
  1 Bradley, Allison M        12 PAY-MA                    NT      33.40 B      
  2 Hagan, Maggie M           12 HERSHEY-MA             39.55      34.28 B      
  3 Mohler, Skylar J          12 DSC-MA                 37.55      35.65 B      
  4 McCloskey, Grace M        12 HERSHEY-MA             37.70      36.70 B      
  5 Lamont, Diana C           11 FSSC-MA                38.22      36.92 B      
  6 Side, Samantha M          12 FSSC-MA                42.18      37.26 B      
  7 Minich, Sarah             11 CYA-MA                 43.24      37.51 C      
  8 Green, Cara L             11 HAY-MA                 42.89      37.61 C      
  9 Kramer, Nina E            11 LAC-MA                 38.06      37.84 C      
 10 Wasielevski, Caroline     11 RY-MA                  37.89      37.93 C      
 11 Wheeler, Grace C          12 EAC-MA                    NT      37.97 C      
 12 Daniels, Brooke N         12 HERSHEY-MA                NT      38.27 C      
 13 Ross, Elizabeth M         11 SUNY-MA                38.75      38.36 C      
 14 Wyand, Allison E          12 FSSC-MA                46.17      38.44 C      
 15 Valudes, Elizabeth A      11 FSSC-MA                44.63      39.01 C      
 16 Buckwalter, Alison E      12 FSSC-MA                41.49      39.40 C      
 17 Bledsoe, Lola C           12 LAC-MA                 40.45      39.77 C      
 18 Randler, Brianna E        12 DSC-MA                    NT      40.12 C      
 19 Antimarino, Elise P       11 CBST-MA                40.34      40.19 C      
 20 Heck, Taylor A            11 COLLEGIATE-MA          39.04      40.79 C      
 21 Sparano, Simone M         12 PAY-MA                 42.97      41.40 C      
 22 Lee, Nicole A             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        43.52      42.42 C      
 23 Brown, Abigail R          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        40.04      42.47 C      
 24 Wilson, Kayla A           11 COLLEGIATE-MA          42.35      42.74 C      
 25 DuRand, Brynn D           11 CYA-MA                 44.38      42.80 C      
 26 Eyer, Sophie N            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      43.24 C      
 27 Granbois, Sophie N        12 DSC-MA                 49.90      43.66 C      
 28 Szobocsan, Liza K         11 LPAC-MA                   NT      44.55 C      
 29 Tardibuono, Taylor K      11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT      44.67 C      
 30 Paynter, Maliyah          11 HERSHEY-MA                NT      46.29 C      
 
Event 40  Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                27.19  AAAA
                28.69  AAA
                30.19  AA
                31.69  A
                32.39  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
                37.69  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jacome, Miguel M          12 LAC-MA                 27.58      27.57 AAA    
  1 Sensenich, Colin D        12 FSSC-MA                28.57      27.57 AAA    
  3 James, Ryan M             12 PACS-MA                27.42      28.05 AAA    
  4 Werner, Jack              12 RY-MA                  31.35      32.01 13EL   
B - Division  
  1 Wisotzkey, Ray B          12 DSC-MA                 32.42      30.01 AA     
  2 Pham, Nikolas V           12 LAC-MA                 33.21      31.92 13EL   
  3 Lynam, Nick P             11 LAC-MA                 31.90      32.06 13EL   
  4 Matt, Eric A              12 FSSC-MA                32.40      32.46 B      
  5 Maher, Ryan M             12 PAY-MA                 32.22      32.49 B      
  6 Reed, Noah M              12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        32.38      32.97 B      
  7 Hicks, Jared R            12 CYA-MA                 33.52      32.99 B      
  8 Clarke, Alex Q            11 CVAC-MA                36.75      33.07 B      
  9 Kelly, Javan M            11 COLLEGIATE-MA          35.97      33.46 B      
 10 Pitassi, Justin T         11 LPAC-MA                33.66      33.69 B      
 11 Ball, Tucker J            11 UNT-MA                 34.40      34.03 B      
 12 Minnick, Quinten G        12 FSSC-MA                35.93      34.33 B      
 13 Maxwell, Brandon D        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.48      35.40 B      
 14 McVeagh, Jorden T         11 CVAC-MA                36.53      35.74 B      
 15 Hagan, Zach J             12 HERSHEY-MA             34.52      36.17 B      
 16 Bloom, Christopher S      12 LPAC-MA                34.87      36.30 B      
 17 Shaub, Ian                11 RY-MA                  36.81      39.75 C      
C - Division  
  1 Will, Dalton H            12 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      32.18 13EL   
  2 Tate, Lucas B             11 CYA-MA                 37.84      35.27 B      
  3 Shockey, Jeremy T         11 RY-MA                     NT      35.47 B      
  4 Fackler, Charlie          12 HERSHEY-MA             41.08      35.87 B      
  5 McSparran, Ethan J        11 FSSC-MA                40.68      37.11 B      
  6 Uhlin, Cade T             12 DSC-MA                 39.93      37.38 B      
  7 Valeriano, Max            11 RY-MA                     NT      37.54 B      
  8 Lyons, Stephen E          11 PACS-MA                38.19      38.70 C      
  9 Nistor, Michael A         12 LAC-MA                 40.24      38.86 C      
 10 Snyder, Jacob T           11 UNATTACHED-MA          39.01      38.93 C      
 11 Duck, Elijah              11 HERSHEY-MA             41.23      39.20 C      
 12 Key, Jonah M              12 COLLEGIATE-MA          42.42      40.04 C      
 13 O'Neill, Patrick S        11 CYA-MA                 39.51      40.53 C      
 14 Stein, Brayden A          12 CYA-MA                    NT      40.99 C      
 15 Emmerling, Kyle L         11 LAC-MA                 43.60      41.68 C      
 16 Navea, Jonah E            12 DSC-MA                    NT      41.78 C      
 17 Merlo, Chris P            12 COLLEGIATE-MA          45.03      45.74 C      
 
Event 41  Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                56.09  SCJR Short Course Junior
                58.29  AAAA
              1:01.09  AAA
              1:03.89  AA
              1:06.39  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
              1:06.59  A
              1:17.69  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rippon, Caylene           13 HERSHEY-MA           1:00.19    1:00.73 AAA    
                  29.31     1:00.73 (31.42)                                        
  2 Cook, Cami R              14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.21    1:01.10 AA     
                  28.59     1:01.10 (32.51)                                        
  3 Seiberlich, Emma W        13 PAY-MA                 57.95    1:02.66 AA     
                  29.89     1:02.66 (32.77)                                        
  4 Nolan, Emily E            14 HERSHEY-MA           1:03.73    1:03.04 AA     
                  29.49     1:03.04 (33.55)                                        
  5 Duck, Olivia              14 HERSHEY-MA           1:03.54    1:05.01 13EL   
                  30.06     1:05.01 (34.95)                                        
  6 Nakano, Tomomi            13 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.26    1:06.67 B      
                  30.89     1:06.67 (35.78)                                        
  7 Lance, Anna A             13 FSSC-MA              1:05.41    1:07.15 B      
                  31.39     1:07.15 (35.76)                                        
  8 Price, Sydney M           14 SUNY-MA              1:01.03    1:08.07 B      
                  32.09     1:08.07 (35.98)                                        
  9 Fortney, Autumn R         13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:05.98    1:12.93 B      
                  32.78     1:12.93 (40.15)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Wolfe, Sarah J            14 FSSC-MA              1:07.72    1:05.39 13EL   
                  31.17     1:05.39 (34.22)                                        
  2 Cunningham, Olivia A      14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:07.27    1:06.72 B      
                  31.09     1:06.72 (35.63)                                        
  3 Spinney, Sarah E          13 CYA-MA               1:14.20    1:07.23 B      
                  31.39     1:07.23 (35.84)                                        
  4 Zeamer, Paetyn A          14 FSSC-MA              1:06.81    1:07.69 B      
                  31.81     1:07.69 (35.88)                                        
  5 Weeden, Caitlynn R        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:08.40    1:07.74 B      
                  31.40     1:07.74 (36.34)                                        
  6 Wang, Torie A             14 DSC-MA               1:07.88    1:08.12 B      
                  31.42     1:08.12 (36.70)                                        
  6 Sopko, Olivia G           13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:07.27    1:08.12 B      
                  31.89     1:08.12 (36.23)                                        
  8 Howery, Taylor L          13 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:08.30    1:08.76 B      
                  31.76     1:08.76 (37.00)                                        
  9 Ball, Shannon R           14 UNT-MA               1:10.54    1:09.05 B      
                  32.67     1:09.05 (36.38)                                        
 10 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:09.20    1:09.38 B      
                  31.43     1:09.38 (37.95)                                        
 11 Elgin, Maggie             14 RY-MA                1:08.18    1:09.44 B      
                  32.79     1:09.44 (36.65)                                        
 12 Barone, Oriana            14 HERSHEY-MA           1:09.52    1:09.75 B      
                  31.69     1:09.75 (38.06)                                        
 13 Yeager, Rachel E          13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:10.29    1:10.53 B      
                  32.83     1:10.53 (37.70)                                        
 14 Fravel, Olivia A          13 SUNY-MA              1:13.75    1:10.94 B      
                  33.00     1:10.94 (37.94)                                        
 15 Robinson, Collette O      14 HERSHEY-MA           1:13.36    1:11.17 B      
                  32.99     1:11.17 (38.18)                                        
 16 Kline, Grace E            14 SUNY-MA              1:09.67    1:11.38 B      
                  34.39     1:11.38 (36.99)                                        
 17 Oh, Sarah M               14 HERSHEY-MA           1:14.08    1:11.91 B      
                  34.05     1:11.91 (37.86)                                        
 18 Bennett, Kassie E         13 DSC-MA               1:11.39    1:11.96 B      
                  33.51     1:11.96 (38.45)                                        
 19 Durantine, Emma L         13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:11.45    1:12.40 B      
                  33.68     1:12.40 (38.72)                                        
 20 Groff, Avelia L           13 PAY-MA               1:15.66    1:12.47 B      
                  33.19     1:12.47 (39.28)                                        
 21 DiCarlo, Maya F           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:09.25    1:12.84 B      
                  33.15     1:12.84 (39.69)                                        
 22 Hills, Caroline T         14 UNT-MA               1:13.96    1:13.12 B      
                  33.90     1:13.12 (39.22)                                        
 23 Zelko, Amber J            14 UNATTACHED-MA        1:09.10    1:13.20 B      
                  32.89     1:13.20 (40.31)                                        
 24 StClair, Samantha         13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:16.67    1:13.94 B      
                  35.17     1:13.94 (38.77)                                        
 25 Cassidy, Caroline R       13 CBST-MA              1:14.67    1:14.17 B      
                  33.70     1:14.17 (40.47)                                        
 26 Fabius, Emily R           13 PAY-MA               1:15.94    1:14.69 B      
                  34.32     1:14.69 (40.37)                                        
 27 Sopko, Camryn P           13 CYA-MA               1:14.63    1:15.27 B      
                  34.56     1:15.27 (40.71)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Haines, Morgan M          13 DSC-MA                    NT    1:07.37 B      
                  31.56     1:07.37 (35.81)                                        
  2 Gring, MacKenzie          14 RY-MA                     NT    1:07.81 B      
                  31.50     1:07.81 (36.31)                                        
  3 Sevret, Devin M           13 CYA-MA               1:18.26    1:12.18 B      
                  34.69     1:12.18 (37.49)                                        
  4 Stansbury, Sara R         13 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:13.91 B      
                  34.60     1:13.91 (39.31)                                        
  5 Rowe, Jordyn L            14 FSSC-MA              1:19.69    1:15.01 B      
                  34.40     1:15.01 (40.61)                                        
  6 Bieber, Brianna J         13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:15.72 B      
                  35.04     1:15.72 (40.68)                                        
  7 McHugh, Madison R         14 DSC-MA                    NT    1:16.88 B      
                  35.17     1:16.88 (41.71)                                        
  8 Iswalt, Olivia J          14 UNATTACHED-MA        1:23.31    1:17.23 B      
                  36.53     1:17.23 (40.70)                                        
  9 Snavely, Sarah E          13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:18.44 C      
                  35.74     1:18.44 (42.70)                                        
 10 Sweeney, Lili P           14 CYA-MA               1:19.81    1:19.83 C      
                  36.12     1:19.83 (43.71)                                        
 11 Craney, Kaeley P          13 CYA-MA               1:24.89    1:20.99 C      
                  36.70     1:20.99 (44.29)                                        
 12 Migatulski, Katie A       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:21.18 C      
                  37.23     1:21.18 (43.95)                                        
 13 Coldsmith, Christina M    13 BSAC-MA              1:26.69    1:21.32 C      
                  37.91     1:21.32 (43.41)                                        
 14 Abraham, Carlie           13 RY-MA                1:20.73    1:21.78 C      
                  38.65     1:21.78 (43.13)                                        
 15 Sekerak, Cassie R         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:21.99    1:22.15 C      
                  35.53     1:22.15 (46.62)                                        
 16 Hoffman, Caroline A       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:26.60    1:23.33 C      
                  37.73     1:23.33 (45.60)                                        
 17 Finnerty, Claire          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:33.16    1:24.15 C      
                  38.34     1:24.15 (45.81)                                        
 18 Dodd, Sarah M             13 CYA-MA               1:29.37    1:25.39 C      
                  37.92     1:25.39 (47.47)                                        
 19 Luttrell, Kiersten C      14 HERSHEY-MA           1:45.75    1:26.14 C      
                  38.76     1:26.14 (47.38)                                        
 20 Weiler, Brie A            13 LAC-MA               1:29.47    1:29.48 C      
                  41.10     1:29.48 (48.38)                                        
 21 Werner, Maddi A           13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:33.93 C      
                  41.82     1:33.93 (52.11)                                        
 22 Rineer, Destiny R         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:29.79    1:34.58 C      
                  41.24     1:34.58 (53.34)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Gelgot, Caity L           14 FSC-MA               1:33.81         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  33.51          DQ (41.42)                                        
 
Event 42  Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                50.09  SCJR Short Course Junior
                54.19  AAAA
                56.79  AAA
                59.29  AA
              1:01.89  A
              1:04.39  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
              1:12.19  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Maher, Zach               13 PAY-MA                 55.23      55.36 AAA    
                  26.11       55.36 (29.25)                                        
  2 Markley, Arthur M         13 DSC-MA                 55.80      55.40 AAA    
                  26.15       55.40 (29.25)                                        
  3 Paynter, Chris M          14 HERSHEY-MA             54.92      56.16 AAA    
                  25.55       56.16 (30.61)                                        
  4 Zappe, Matt C             14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        56.40      56.17 AAA    
                  26.29       56.17 (29.88)                                        
  5 Wilson, J Todd T          14 LAC-MA                 56.35      57.41 AA     
                  26.73       57.41 (30.68)                                        
  6 Fissella, Tre D           14 LAC-MA                 58.91      58.01 AA     
                  26.95       58.01 (31.06)                                        
  7 Lauer, Austin G           14 COLLEGIATE-MA          57.50      58.74 AA     
                  27.38       58.74 (31.36)                                        
  8 Tate, Jesse W             14 CYA-MA               1:01.18      59.82 A      
                  28.26       59.82 (31.56)                                        
  9 Griest, Tim D             14 FSSC-MA              1:00.06    1:00.40 A      
                  28.40     1:00.40 (32.00)                                        
 10 Malafronte, Joseph R      14 SUNY-MA                59.42    1:01.18 A      
                  28.48     1:01.18 (32.70)                                        
 11 Pompei, Alex J            14 LPAC-MA              1:01.45    1:02.08 13EL   
                  27.77     1:02.08 (34.31)                                        
 12 Anderson, Jarod T         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:01.21    1:03.22 13EL   
                  28.79     1:03.22 (34.43)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Fry, Jace D               13 LPAC-MA              1:03.89    1:01.73 A      
                  28.70     1:01.73 (33.03)                                        
  2 Uhlin, Keir L             14 DSC-MA               1:02.38    1:01.92 13EL   
                  28.95     1:01.92 (32.97)                                        
  3 Howard, Alex W            14 DSC-MA               1:03.75    1:02.53 13EL   
                  28.92     1:02.53 (33.61)                                        
  4 Bloom, Nicholas P         14 LPAC-MA              1:04.63    1:03.58 13EL   
                  30.28     1:03.58 (33.30)                                        
  5 Peckmann, Alec K          13 CYA-MA               1:03.64    1:03.81 13EL   
                  29.97     1:03.81 (33.84)                                        
  6 Waters, Jefferson N       13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:06.82    1:04.55 B      
                  29.34     1:04.55 (35.21)                                        
  7 Rivers, Kyle S            14 FSC-MA               1:06.83    1:04.88 B      
                  29.90     1:04.88 (34.98)                                        
  8 Hammaker, Rhyce D         14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:08.86    1:05.74 B      
                  29.48     1:05.74 (36.26)                                        
  9 Hartzell, Will D          14 CYA-MA               1:07.44    1:06.68 B      
                  30.62     1:06.68 (36.06)                                        
 10 Mata, Jonathan T          13 LPAC-MA              1:07.08    1:07.01 B      
                  30.07     1:07.01 (36.94)                                        
 11 Land, Nathan A            14 FSSC-MA              1:07.63    1:07.12 B      
                  30.26     1:07.12 (36.86)                                        
 12 Glass, Nick E             13 LAC-MA               1:08.90    1:09.89 B      
                  30.67     1:09.89 (39.22)                                        
 13 Walter, Christopher n     13 LPAC-MA              1:11.37    1:13.23 C      
                  31.80     1:13.23 (41.43)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Hayward, Joshua L         13 PAY-MA                    NT    1:08.43 B      
                  31.43     1:08.43 (37.00)                                        
  2 Fisher, Ben C             14 CYA-MA               1:16.89    1:09.57 B      
                  30.57     1:09.57 (39.00)                                        
  3 Chenot, Devon C           13 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:11.42 B      
                  32.37     1:11.42 (39.05)                                        
  4 Shannon, Eric W           14 DSC-MA               1:12.97    1:13.16 C      
                  33.59     1:13.16 (39.57)                                        
  5 Guo, Jason                13 HERSHEY-MA           1:14.06    1:13.31 C      
                  34.90     1:13.31 (38.41)                                        
  6 Dengler, Jack T           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:14.98    1:14.97 C      
                  33.24     1:14.97 (41.73)                                        
  7 Compton, Riley D          14 HERSHEY-MA           1:20.73    1:15.88 C      
                  35.32     1:15.88 (40.56)                                        
  8 Rouleau, John             13 RY-MA                     NT    1:16.09 C      
                  34.74     1:16.09 (41.35)                                        
  9 Wisor, Joshua D           13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:18.11    1:17.17 C      
                  35.43     1:17.17 (41.74)                                        
 10 Geyer, Grant D            14 HERSHEY-MA           1:13.38    1:17.79 C      
                  36.50     1:17.79 (41.29)                                        
 11 Merke, Darius R           14 PAY-MA               1:15.96    1:18.09 C      
                  35.28     1:18.09 (42.81)                                        
 12 Colosi, Matthew *         13 LAC-MA               1:19.23    1:19.46 C      
                  36.30     1:19.46 (43.16)                                        
 13 Ceneviva, Matt R          14 HERSHEY-MA           1:26.80    1:20.78 C      
                  36.15     1:20.78 (44.63)                                        
 14 DuPree, Kyle P            13 HAY-MA                    NT    1:21.14 C      
                  35.39     1:21.14 (45.75)                                        
 15 Heisey, Nathan C          13 FSSC-MA              1:14.77    1:21.45 C      
                  38.12     1:21.45 (43.33)                                        
 16 Beard, Nathaniel L        14 FSSC-MA              1:29.13    1:22.66 C      
                  37.90     1:22.66 (44.76)                                        
 17 Emmerling, Luke A         13 LAC-MA               1:21.14    1:25.27 C      
                  38.59     1:25.27 (46.68)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Wyant, Jordan T           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.65         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  26.72          DQ (32.21)                                        
 
Event 43  Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:11.29  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raab, Allie J             12 HERSHEY-MA           1:07.17    1:07.04 13EL   
                  32.20     1:07.04 (34.84)                                        
  2 Barone, Kayla A           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:07.91    1:07.47 13EL   
                  31.34     1:07.47 (36.13)                                        
  3 McCurley, Corinne E       12 RY-MA                1:08.59    1:07.96 13EL   
                  31.77     1:07.96 (36.19)                                        
  4 Wyant, Sarah R            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.05    1:08.08 13EL   
                  31.00     1:08.08 (37.08)                                        
  5 Yunginger, Amy P          12 FSSC-MA              1:10.77    1:08.79 13EL   
                  33.00     1:08.79 (35.79)                                        
  6 Fackler, Katie            12 HERSHEY-MA           1:11.64    1:11.95        
                  33.06     1:11.95 (38.89)                                        
  7 Hayward, Katya Y          11 PAY-MA               1:14.94    1:12.16        
                  33.42     1:12.16 (38.74)                                        
  8 Stoner, Jordyn E          12 EAC-MA               1:13.60    1:12.25        
                  34.19     1:12.25 (38.06)                                        
  9 Fry, Kylie                12 RY-MA                1:16.72    1:12.30        
                  33.67     1:12.30 (38.63)                                        
 10 Paxton, Ali L             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:14.41    1:12.67        
                  33.82     1:12.67 (38.85)                                        
 11 Maher, Shannan N          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:14.96    1:12.85        
                  34.98     1:12.85 (37.87)                                        
 12 King, Caelyn K            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:14.36    1:13.16        
                  34.41     1:13.16 (38.75)                                        
 13 Tafuto, Sally E           12 HERSHEY-MA           1:16.29    1:14.14        
                  34.28     1:14.14 (39.86)                                        
 14 Doss, Abigail P           11 SUNY-MA              1:15.91    1:14.52        
                  35.10     1:14.52 (39.42)                                        
 15 Chedraoui, Maya G         12 FSSC-MA              1:15.85    1:14.79        
                  35.13     1:14.79 (39.66)                                        
 16 Weik, Krysta M            12 FSC-MA               1:15.34    1:15.06        
                  34.52     1:15.06 (40.54)                                        
 17 Recce, Bella C            11 LPAC-MA              1:16.88    1:15.45        
                  34.20     1:15.45 (41.25)                                        
 18 Reedy, Kayla M            11 CYA-MA               1:18.97    1:15.87        
                  35.06     1:15.87 (40.81)                                        
 19 Chase, Mimi F             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:15.35    1:16.08        
                  35.11     1:16.08 (40.97)                                        
 20 Hagan, Maggie M           12 HERSHEY-MA           1:31.35    1:16.37        
                  35.78     1:16.37 (40.59)                                        
 21 Bradley, Allison M        12 PAY-MA                    NT    1:16.64        
                  35.95     1:16.64 (40.69)                                        
 22 Frye, Rachel D            12 HERSHEY-MA           1:24.39    1:16.78        
                  35.16     1:16.78 (41.62)                                        
 23 Oltmans, Lily E           12 EAC-MA               1:30.74    1:16.87        
                  35.44     1:16.87 (41.43)                                        
 24 Berra, Lindsay C          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.78    1:17.01        
                  34.01     1:17.01 (43.00)                                        
 25 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    11 HERSHEY-MA           1:23.80    1:18.22        
                  34.80     1:18.22 (43.42)                                        
 26 Van der Sleen, Katelyn R  11 RY-MA                1:20.31    1:18.37        
                  37.12     1:18.37 (41.25)                                        
 27 Sanderson, Fiona C        12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:22.80    1:18.49        
                  36.70     1:18.49 (41.79)                                        
 28 McCloskey, Grace M        12 HERSHEY-MA           1:20.32    1:18.60        
                  37.19     1:18.60 (41.41)                                        
 29 Nalls, Madison P          12 DSC-MA                    NT    1:18.66        
                  37.41     1:18.66 (41.25)                                        
 30 Workman, Abigail L        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:19.00    1:18.87        
                  36.15     1:18.87 (42.72)                                        
 31 Van der Sleen, Emily M    11 RY-MA                     NT    1:20.19        
                  36.26     1:20.19 (43.93)                                        
 32 Kramer, Nina E            11 LAC-MA               1:20.64    1:20.45        
                  38.92     1:20.45 (41.53)                                        
 33 Taylor, Olivia            12 DSC-MA               1:25.63    1:20.54        
                  37.56     1:20.54 (42.98)                                        
 34 Rau, Caitlyn A            12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:20.90    1:20.55        
                  38.82     1:20.55 (41.73)                                        
 35 Katch, Lauren E           12 FSSC-MA              1:20.65    1:20.61        
                  36.85     1:20.61 (43.76)                                        
 36 Mummert, Lauren E         12 CYA-MA               1:28.63    1:20.93        
                  37.89     1:20.93 (43.04)                                        
 37 Parker, Katie G           11 PAY-MA               1:20.54    1:21.35        
                  37.40     1:21.35 (43.95)                                        
 38 Markley, Lily G           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:26.98    1:21.48        
                  38.28     1:21.48 (43.20)                                        
 39 Lamont, Diana C           11 FSSC-MA              1:27.78    1:21.68        
                  37.78     1:21.68 (43.90)                                        
 40 Kesselring, Tati N        11 HAY-MA               1:24.20    1:21.74        
                  38.79     1:21.74 (42.95)                                        
 41 Ross, Elizabeth M         11 SUNY-MA              1:27.41    1:22.15        
                  38.84     1:22.15 (43.31)                                        
 42 Bolden, Carolyn N         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:23.35    1:22.71        
                  38.07     1:22.71 (44.64)                                        
 43 Cole, Zoey T              11 STINGRAYS-MA         1:21.74    1:22.82        
                  39.16     1:22.82 (43.66)                                        
 44 Mikhalev, Vitalina        11 CBST-MA                   NT    1:22.94        
                  37.96     1:22.94 (44.98)                                        
 45 Geyer, Brooke A           12 HERSHEY-MA           2:00.51    1:23.32        
                  39.96     1:23.32 (43.36)                                        
 46 Papez, Hannah N           12 DSC-MA               1:24.87    1:24.13        
                  36.94     1:24.13 (47.19)                                        
 47 Kesselring, Kasi N        11 HAY-MA               1:25.16    1:24.39        
                  37.93     1:24.39 (46.46)                                        
 48 Daniels, Brooke N         12 HERSHEY-MA           1:47.30    1:24.92        
                  39.28     1:24.92 (45.64)                                        
 49 Sparano, Simone M         12 PAY-MA               1:34.38    1:25.14        
                  37.81     1:25.14 (47.33)                                        
 50 Heck, Ashley N            12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:23.56    1:25.27        
 51 Buckwalter, Alison E      12 FSSC-MA              1:27.40    1:25.33        
                  38.91     1:25.33 (46.42)                                        
 52 Valudes, Elizabeth A      11 FSSC-MA              1:30.23    1:25.69        
                  41.44     1:25.69 (44.25)                                        
 53 Miller, Gabby M           11 CYA-MA                    NT    1:26.21        
                  39.62     1:26.21 (46.59)                                        
 54 Koons, Sydney R           11 HERSHEY-MA           1:31.56    1:26.26        
                  38.48     1:26.26 (47.78)                                        
 55 Brown, Abigail R          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:29.28    1:26.66        
                  42.92     1:26.66 (43.74)                                        
 56 Corbett, Sarah L          11 DSC-MA               1:30.79    1:26.87        
                  42.86     1:26.87 (44.01)                                        
 57 Mallams, Kylie E          11 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:27.05        
                  40.74     1:27.05 (46.31)                                        
 58 Daniels, Haley P          12 HERSHEY-MA           1:50.66    1:27.57        
                  41.21     1:27.57 (46.36)                                        
 59 Eichman, Olivia A         11 HERSHEY-MA           1:39.41    1:27.96        
                  42.67     1:27.96 (45.29)                                        
 60 Gorman, Kira              12 RY-MA                     NT    1:28.13        
                  40.64     1:28.13 (47.49)                                        
 61 Szobocsan, Liza K         11 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:29.10        
                  43.09     1:29.10 (46.01)                                        
 62 Mask, Alyssa K            11 UNATTACHED-MA        1:36.43    1:30.77        
                  43.96     1:30.77 (46.81)                                        
 63 Eyer, Sophie N            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:36.79    1:31.47        
                  42.14     1:31.47 (49.33)                                        
 64 Heck, Taylor A            11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:34.89    1:31.64        
                  43.74     1:31.64 (47.90)                                        
 65 Myers, Ashley N           11 HAY-MA               1:39.12    1:32.09        
                  43.53     1:32.09 (48.56)                                        
 66 Bledsoe, Lola C           12 LAC-MA               1:29.37    1:32.16        
                  42.62     1:32.16 (49.54)                                        
 67 Wilson, Kayla A           11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:35.98    1:33.77        
                  42.63     1:33.77 (51.14)                                        
 68 Green, Cara L             11 HAY-MA               1:54.76    1:34.05        
                  42.22     1:34.05 (51.83)                                        
 69 Kesselring, Addi M        11 HAY-MA               1:37.93    1:34.92        
                  45.40     1:34.92 (49.52)                                        
 70 Granbois, Sophie N        12 DSC-MA               1:43.20    1:35.31        
                  45.00     1:35.31 (50.31)                                        
 71 Price, Gillian G          12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:37.20    1:35.59        
                  45.87     1:35.59 (49.72)                                        
 72 Secord, Mary T            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:50.60    1:37.01        
                  47.26     1:37.01 (49.75)                                        
 73 Shifflet, Erin S          11 UNATTACHED-MA        1:59.76    1:41.59        
                  47.47     1:41.59 (54.12)                                        
 -- Yeager, Becca E           11 UNATTACHED-MA        1:23.34         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  36.80          DQ (40.81)                                        
 
Event 44  Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacome, Miguel M          12 LAC-MA                 59.65    1:00.67 13EL   
                  28.67     1:00.67 (32.00)                                        
  2 Sensenich, Colin D        12 FSSC-MA              1:13.34    1:07.86 13EL   
                  29.82     1:07.86 (38.04)                                        
  3 James, Ryan M             12 PACS-MA              1:10.54    1:09.69 13EL   
                  31.69     1:09.69 (38.00)                                        
  4 Calhoun, Mitchell A       12 FSSC-MA              1:11.23    1:09.78 13EL   
                  32.79     1:09.78 (36.99)                                        
  5 Luttrell, Cole M          12 HERSHEY-MA           1:17.83    1:09.99 13EL   
                  31.65     1:09.99 (38.34)                                        
  6 Montisano, Marcus W       12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:14.08    1:12.32 13EL   
                  35.75     1:12.32 (36.57)                                        
  7 Katch, Bryce J            12 FSSC-MA              1:14.66    1:13.00        
                  34.17     1:13.00 (38.83)                                        
  8 Will, Dalton H            12 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:13.01        
                  32.43     1:13.01 (40.58)                                        
  9 Wisotzkey, Ray B          12 DSC-MA               1:19.48    1:13.35        
                  33.19     1:13.35 (40.16)                                        
 10 Hicks, Jared R            12 CYA-MA               1:17.25    1:13.42        
                  32.82     1:13.42 (40.60)                                        
 11 Mandrell, Gage A          11 DSC-MA               1:16.74    1:13.88        
                  35.05     1:13.88 (38.83)                                        
 12 Maher, Ryan M             12 PAY-MA               1:15.52    1:14.19        
                  34.15     1:14.19 (40.04)                                        
 13 Kasian, Max M             12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:19.77    1:14.40        
                  36.82     1:14.40 (37.58)                                        
 14 Werner, Jack              12 RY-MA                1:17.83    1:14.58        
                  32.99     1:14.58 (41.59)                                        
 15 Pliszka, Logan A          12 LPAC-MA              1:15.02    1:14.64        
                  36.07     1:14.64 (38.57)                                        
 16 Spahr, Riley R            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:17.89    1:14.81        
                  35.19     1:14.81 (39.62)                                        
 17 Reed, Noah M              12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:15.21        
                  33.18     1:15.21 (42.03)                                        
 18 Hagan, Zach J             12 HERSHEY-MA           1:24.58    1:15.43        
                  34.92     1:15.43 (40.51)                                        
 19 Lynam, Nick P             11 LAC-MA               1:16.06    1:15.80        
                  33.75     1:15.80 (42.05)                                        
 20 Pitassi, Justin T         11 LPAC-MA              1:14.36    1:16.05        
                  34.93     1:16.05 (41.12)                                        
 21 Shockey, Jeremy T         11 RY-MA                     NT    1:18.01        
                  36.38     1:18.01 (41.63)                                        
 22 Matt, Eric A              12 FSSC-MA              1:19.07    1:18.41        
                  35.11     1:18.41 (43.30)                                        
 23 Lauer, Jacob C            11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:29.17    1:18.61        
                  36.33     1:18.61 (42.28)                                        
 24 Minnick, Quinten G        12 FSSC-MA              1:21.57    1:18.80        
                  35.72     1:18.80 (43.08)                                        
 25 Tate, Lucas B             11 CYA-MA               1:16.77    1:19.43        
                  36.33     1:19.43 (43.10)                                        
 26 Gronka, Grant J           12 SUNY-MA              1:16.43    1:19.52        
                  38.38     1:19.52 (41.14)                                        
 27 Nistor, Michael A         12 LAC-MA               1:22.87    1:20.13        
                  38.51     1:20.13 (41.62)                                        
 28 Ball, Tucker J            11 UNT-MA               1:32.43    1:20.50        
                  35.28     1:20.50 (45.22)                                        
 29 Maxwell, Brandon D        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:22.79    1:21.12        
                  37.26     1:21.12 (43.86)                                        
 30 McSparran, Ethan J        11 FSSC-MA              1:23.09    1:21.27        
                  38.93     1:21.27 (42.34)                                        
 31 Uhlin, Cade T             12 DSC-MA               1:21.09    1:21.45        
                  37.27     1:21.45 (44.18)                                        
 32 Snyder, Jacob T           11 UNATTACHED-MA        1:36.75    1:24.97        
                  40.00     1:24.97 (44.97)                                        
 33 Lyons, Stephen E          11 PACS-MA              1:25.33    1:25.82        
                  39.88     1:25.82 (45.94)                                        
 34 Duck, Elijah              11 HERSHEY-MA           1:28.69    1:26.32        
                  38.60     1:26.32 (47.72)                                        
 35 Pyle, Logan J             11 CVAC-MA              1:34.69    1:26.93        
                  40.80     1:26.93 (46.13)                                        
 36 Stein, Brayden A          12 CYA-MA               1:38.36    1:27.27        
                  41.88     1:27.27 (45.39)                                        
 37 McVeagh, Jorden T         11 CVAC-MA              1:28.88    1:27.34        
                  39.05     1:27.34 (48.29)                                        
 38 Navea, Jonah E            12 DSC-MA               1:35.33    1:29.65        
                  43.22     1:29.65 (46.43)                                        
 39 Sheppard, Luke Z          11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:44.39        
                  52.44     1:44.39 (51.95)                                        
 40 Bhavsar, Devarsh          11 CVAC-MA              1:59.35    1:53.96        
                  55.27     1:53.96 (58.69)                                        
 -- Merlo, Chris P            12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:41.72         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  46.82          DQ (55.89)                                        
 -- Conway, Brennan T         12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:29.88         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  37.28          DQ (43.64)                                        
 
Event 45  Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:04.49  SCJR Short Course Junior
              2:09.89  AAAA
              2:16.09  AAA
              2:22.29  AA
              2:23.49  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
              2:28.49  A
              2:53.19  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Luft, Becca E             14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:18.41    2:16.10 AA     
                  27.60     1:01.68 (34.08)     1:44.73 (43.05)     2:16.10 (31.37)
  2 Seiberlich, Emma W        13 PAY-MA               2:14.59    2:18.11 AA     
                  29.64     1:02.29 (32.65)     1:46.78 (44.49)     2:18.11 (31.33)
  3 Schouten, Emma G          14 FSSC-MA              2:18.55    2:18.17 AA     
                  29.73     1:06.27 (36.54)     1:46.75 (40.48)     2:18.17 (31.42)
  4 Cook, Cami R              14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:18.12    2:18.33 AA     
                  28.85     1:04.04 (35.19)     1:46.97 (42.93)     2:18.33 (31.36)
  5 Newman, Meredith L        14 FSSC-MA              2:22.28    2:20.54 AA     
                  29.92     1:05.88 (35.96)     1:48.05 (42.17)     2:20.54 (32.49)
  6 Shaffer, Autumn           14 RY-MA                2:17.76    2:20.82 AA     
                  30.05     1:05.62 (35.57)     1:48.31 (42.69)     2:20.82 (32.51)
  7 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:26.46    2:22.41 13EL   
                  31.73     1:09.49 (37.76)     1:53.39 (43.90)     2:22.41 (29.02)
  8 Rippon, Caylene           13 HERSHEY-MA           2:19.60    2:23.03 13EL   
                  29.89     1:07.90 (38.01)     1:50.05 (42.15)     2:23.03 (32.98)
  9 Gring, MacKenzie          14 RY-MA                2:23.83    2:23.24 13EL   
                  30.69     1:06.11 (35.42)     1:51.01 (44.90)     2:23.24 (32.23)
 10 Nolan, Emily E            14 HERSHEY-MA           2:21.02    2:23.29 13EL   
                  29.46     1:05.26 (35.80)     1:50.39 (45.13)     2:23.29 (32.90)
 11 Stoner, Samantha M        14 EAC-MA               2:22.28    2:24.74 A      
                  29.02     1:08.94 (39.92)     1:50.88 (41.94)     2:24.74 (33.86)
 12 Leisher, Ashley J         14 LPAC-MA              2:24.37    2:24.82 A      
                  32.28     1:10.13 (37.85)     1:51.90 (41.77)     2:24.82 (32.92)
 13 Hershey, Samantha J       14 DSC-MA               2:26.44    2:25.01 A      
                  32.55     1:09.48 (36.93)     1:54.19 (44.71)     2:25.01 (30.82)
 14 Fries, Cassidy L          14 CBST-MA              2:28.34    2:27.54 A      
                  34.02     1:13.94 (39.92)     1:53.39 (39.45)     2:27.54 (34.15)
 15 Bieber, Brianna J         13 LAC-MA               2:21.97    2:27.72 A      
                  33.47     1:11.49 (38.02)     1:53.69 (42.20)     2:27.72 (34.03)
 16 Duck, Olivia              14 HERSHEY-MA           2:22.69    2:27.74 A      
                  30.52     1:09.17 (38.65)     1:54.00 (44.83)     2:27.74 (33.74)
 17 Zeamer, Paetyn A          14 FSSC-MA              2:25.81    2:27.94 A      
                  30.98     1:09.69 (38.71)     1:54.91 (45.22)     2:27.94 (33.03)
 18 Price, Sydney M           14 SUNY-MA              2:24.66    2:30.70 B      
                  31.99     1:10.28 (38.29)     1:56.08 (45.80)     2:30.70 (34.62)
 19 Mandrell, Tyler R         13 UNATTACHED-MA        2:28.26    2:32.83 B      
                  32.92     1:12.33 (39.41)     1:57.45 (45.12)     2:32.83 (35.38)
B - Division  
  1 Labell, Lauren            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:29.33    2:21.93 AA     
                  33.09     1:09.72 (36.63)     1:49.68 (39.96)     2:21.93 (32.25)
  2 Wolfe, Sarah J            14 FSSC-MA              2:31.72    2:25.38 A      
                  32.69     1:13.23 (40.54)     1:55.54 (42.31)     2:25.38 (29.84)
  3 Cunningham, Olivia A      14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:33.03    2:26.07 A      
                  31.06     1:08.71 (37.65)     1:53.75 (45.04)     2:26.07 (32.32)
  4 Ball, Shannon R           14 UNT-MA               2:30.93    2:27.63 A      
                  32.51     1:11.39 (38.88)     1:57.53 (46.14)     2:27.63 (30.10)
  5 Surfus, Taylor M          13 HERSHEY-MA           2:29.50    2:28.03 A      
                  32.23     1:09.54 (37.31)     1:55.50 (45.96)     2:28.03 (32.53)
  6 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  13 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:31.85    2:28.91 B      
                  32.45     1:12.92 (40.47)     1:55.71 (42.79)     2:28.91 (33.20)
  7 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      13 UNATTACHED-MA        2:28.69    2:28.92 B      
                  32.40     1:10.51 (38.11)     1:55.29 (44.78)     2:28.92 (33.63)
  8 Lance, Anna A             13 FSSC-MA              2:30.18    2:30.00 B      
                  32.69     1:11.91 (39.22)     1:57.21 (45.30)     2:30.00 (32.79)
  9 Spinney, Sarah E          13 CYA-MA               2:37.93    2:30.75 B      
                  31.81     1:09.45 (37.64)     1:55.68 (46.23)     2:30.75 (35.07)
 10 Elgin, Maggie             14 RY-MA                2:29.89    2:31.02 B      
                  32.32     1:08.78 (36.46)     1:55.68 (46.90)     2:31.02 (35.34)
 11 Durantine, Emma L         13 UNATTACHED-MA        2:31.39    2:32.25 B      
                  33.80     1:13.74 (39.94)     1:57.26 (43.52)     2:32.25 (34.99)
 12 Popalis, Tayler L         13 DSC-MA               2:34.07    2:32.90 B      
                  33.65     1:14.00 (40.35)     1:58.84 (44.84)     2:32.90 (34.06)
 13 Clancy, Jenna N           13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:36.71    2:33.18 B      
                  32.98     1:11.35 (38.37)     1:59.69 (48.34)     2:33.18 (33.49)
 14 Hills, Caroline T         14 UNT-MA               2:47.91    2:33.41 B      
                  32.51     1:11.02 (38.51)     1:58.17 (47.15)     2:33.41 (35.24)
 15 MacDougall, Larissa M     13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:31.73    2:34.81 B      
                  33.65     1:11.98 (38.33)     2:00.13 (48.15)     2:34.81 (34.68)
 16 Cassidy, Caroline R       13 CBST-MA              2:35.55    2:35.35 B      
                  33.48     1:14.06 (40.58)     1:59.46 (45.40)     2:35.35 (35.89)
 17 Croxall, Emily S          14 HERSHEY-MA           2:37.43    2:35.89 B      
                  35.02     1:15.08 (40.06)     2:02.01 (46.93)     2:35.89 (33.88)
 18 Sekerak, Cassie R         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:37.48    2:36.40 B      
                  34.65     1:13.41 (38.76)     2:02.32 (48.91)     2:36.40 (34.08)
 19 Hess, Kate L              13 HERSHEY-MA           2:39.29    2:37.30 B      
                  33.94     1:15.78 (41.84)     2:03.34 (47.56)     2:37.30 (33.96)
 20 Turner, Sam M             13 LAC-MA               2:35.76    2:37.46 B      
                  32.87     1:13.09 (40.22)     2:01.58 (48.49)     2:37.46 (35.88)
 21 Betsock, Courtney A       13 SUNY-MA              2:32.41    2:37.85 B      
                  36.18     1:19.20 (43.02)     2:03.69 (44.49)     2:37.85 (34.16)
 22 McHugh, Madison R         14 DSC-MA               2:42.50    2:39.07 B      
                  35.26     1:17.01 (41.75)     2:04.58 (47.57)     2:39.07 (34.49)
 23 Yeager, Rachel E          13 UNATTACHED-MA        2:31.67    2:39.47 B      
                  32.98     1:14.30 (41.32)     2:01.89 (47.59)     2:39.47 (37.58)
 24 Stansbury, Sara R         13 SUNY-MA              2:47.18    2:40.09 B      
                  33.00     1:13.39 (40.39)     2:02.00 (48.61)     2:40.09 (38.09)
 25 DiCarlo, Maya F           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:41.16    2:40.78 B      
                  33.36     1:13.55 (40.19)     2:05.21 (51.66)     2:40.78 (35.57)
 26 Hoffman, Caroline A       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:45.52    2:41.15 B      
                  36.90     1:17.45 (40.55)     2:04.67 (47.22)     2:41.15 (36.48)
 27 Mackrell, Jaime L         14 UNATTACHED-MA        2:36.60    2:44.32 B      
                  35.92     1:18.61 (42.69)     2:08.31 (49.70)     2:44.32 (36.01)
 28 Nogle, Megan M            13 SUNY-MA              2:44.32    2:45.55 B      
                  36.15     1:18.99 (42.84)     2:09.43 (50.44)     2:45.55 (36.12)
 29 Stoltzfus, Abbey          13 RY-MA                2:47.46    2:45.61 B      
                  37.07     1:19.61 (42.54)     2:07.69 (48.08)     2:45.61 (37.92)
 30 Abraham, Carlie           13 RY-MA                2:50.25    2:47.06 B      
                  36.80     1:20.44 (43.64)     2:10.82 (50.38)     2:47.06 (36.24)
 31 Finnerty, Claire          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:43.56    2:47.55 B      
                  37.12     1:17.69 (40.57)     2:09.22 (51.53)     2:47.55 (38.33)
 32 McCombs, Victoria C       14 DSC-MA               2:52.50    2:48.50 B      
                  35.33     1:19.66 (44.33)     2:11.22 (51.56)     2:48.50 (37.28)
 33 Sweeney, Lili P           14 CYA-MA               2:44.44    2:48.64 B      
                  35.30     1:18.43 (43.13)     2:11.52 (53.09)     2:48.64 (37.12)
 34 Dodd, Sarah M             13 CYA-MA               2:45.64    2:50.17 B      
                  38.61     1:21.51 (42.90)     2:14.36 (52.85)     2:50.17 (35.81)
 35 Sanderson, Emma C         14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:51.91    2:50.76 B      
                  38.02     1:20.54 (42.52)     2:12.47 (51.93)     2:50.76 (38.29)
 36 Craney, Kaeley P          13 CYA-MA               2:50.22    2:52.74 B      
                  38.98     1:21.54 (42.56)     2:14.41 (52.87)     2:52.74 (38.33)
C - Division  
  1 Iswalt, Olivia J          14 UNATTACHED-MA        2:53.55    2:35.85 B      
                  32.93     1:12.64 (39.71)     2:01.27 (48.63)     2:35.85 (34.58)
  2 Vila, Camryn M            13 FSC-MA                    NT    2:46.12 B      
                  36.42     1:18.65 (42.23)     2:09.30 (50.65)     2:46.12 (36.82)
  3 Rice, Macyn               13 UNATTACHED-MA        2:55.68    2:46.73 B      
                  38.27     1:21.58 (43.31)     2:10.94 (49.36)     2:46.73 (35.79)
  4 Snavely, Sarah E          13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:47.11 B      
                  36.81     1:18.41 (41.60)     2:07.28 (48.87)     2:47.11 (39.83)
  5 Humphrey, Gabrielle       13 SUNY-MA              2:55.12    2:51.83 B      
                  37.32     1:20.17 (42.85)     2:12.47 (52.30)     2:51.83 (39.36)
  6 Antimarino, Allegra A     14 CBST-MA              2:59.95    2:55.61 C      
                  37.16     1:18.61 (41.45)     2:17.01 (58.40)     2:55.61 (38.60)
  7 Coldsmith, Christina M    13 BSAC-MA              3:05.19    3:06.72 C      
                  39.09     1:27.75 (48.66)     2:26.07 (58.32)     3:06.72 (40.65)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Weiler, Brie A            13 LAC-MA               3:12.03         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  41.20     1:26.40 (45.20)     2:23.15 (56.75)          DQ (43.56)
 -- Werner, Maddi A           13 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  41.52     1:33.35 (51.83)     2:26.78 (53.43)          DQ (44.94)
 -- Sevret, Devin M           13 CYA-MA               2:42.88         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  33.09     1:13.08 (39.99)     2:02.45 (49.37)          DQ (35.21)
 -- Fravel, Olivia A          13 SUNY-MA              2:41.20         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  33.47     1:14.80 (41.33)     2:01.89 (47.09)          DQ (33.87)
 
Event 46  Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:52.59  SCJR Short Course Junior
              2:01.39  AAAA
              2:07.19  AAA
              2:12.99  AA
              2:17.99  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
              2:18.79  A
              2:41.89  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Snyder, Zach A            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:00.16    2:01.13 AAAA   
                  26.45       56.76 (30.31)     1:33.06 (36.30)     2:01.13 (28.07)
  2 Zappe, Matt C             14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:07.32    2:07.43 AA     
                  26.92     1:00.90 (33.98)     1:37.59 (36.69)     2:07.43 (29.84)
  3 Wyant, Jordan T           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:11.61    2:10.13 AA     
                  27.55     1:00.44 (32.89)     1:40.31 (39.87)     2:10.13 (29.82)
  4 Maher, Zach               13 PAY-MA               2:10.37    2:11.87 AA     
                  26.61       59.90 (33.29)     1:41.52 (41.62)     2:11.87 (30.35)
  5 Tate, Jesse W             14 CYA-MA               2:16.09    2:13.02 13EL   
                  28.20     1:03.10 (34.90)     1:43.07 (39.97)     2:13.02 (29.95)
  6 Uhlin, Keir L             14 DSC-MA               2:15.41    2:14.32 13EL   
                  28.64     1:03.50 (34.86)     1:45.78 (42.28)     2:14.32 (28.54)
  7 Griest, Tim D             14 FSSC-MA              2:14.21    2:14.47 13EL   
                  29.56     1:05.48 (35.92)     1:45.47 (39.99)     2:14.47 (29.00)
  8 Lauer, Austin G           14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:10.49    2:14.68 13EL   
                  28.39     1:03.78 (35.39)     1:42.99 (39.21)     2:14.68 (31.69)
  9 Wen, Shuyang              14 RY-MA                2:16.40    2:15.54 13EL   
                  27.95     1:03.68 (35.73)     1:45.50 (41.82)     2:15.54 (30.04)
 10 Lastauskas, Nico          14 BDA-MA               2:16.00    2:16.09 13EL   
                  29.76     1:06.16 (36.40)     1:45.83 (39.67)     2:16.09 (30.26)
 11 Anderson, Jarod T         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:12.35    2:17.81 13EL   
                  29.79     1:05.70 (35.91)     1:46.07 (40.37)     2:17.81 (31.74)
B - Division  
  1 Peckmann, Alec K          13 CYA-MA               2:19.54    2:17.99 13EL   
                  30.75     1:05.05 (34.30)     1:47.84 (42.79)     2:17.99 (30.15)
  2 Byrne, Jared W            13 LAC-MA               2:19.27    2:21.00 B      
                  28.89     1:04.71 (35.82)     1:48.58 (43.87)     2:21.00 (32.42)
  3 Bloom, Nicholas P         14 LPAC-MA              2:23.27    2:22.05 B      
                  30.84     1:07.20 (36.36)     1:50.50 (43.30)     2:22.05 (31.55)
  4 Yohe, Joshua S            14 LPAC-MA              2:20.82    2:22.19 B      
                  31.67     1:07.79 (36.12)     1:51.70 (43.91)     2:22.19 (30.49)
  5 Chenot, Devon C           13 UNATTACHED-MA        2:27.30    2:23.24 B      
                  31.78     1:08.83 (37.05)     1:51.06 (42.23)     2:23.24 (32.18)
  6 Monroig, Nico R           13 SUNY-MA              2:31.37    2:23.81 B      
                  32.36     1:09.88 (37.52)     1:52.73 (42.85)     2:23.81 (31.08)
  7 Rivers, Kyle S            14 FSC-MA               2:33.73    2:25.37 B      
                  29.41     1:07.50 (38.09)     1:54.03 (46.53)     2:25.37 (31.34)
  8 Hwang, Alan W             13 HERSHEY-MA           2:36.93    2:25.77 B      
                  33.80     1:12.95 (39.15)     1:54.21 (41.26)     2:25.77 (31.56)
  9 Hammaker, Rhyce D         14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:24.69    2:26.11 B      
                  28.84     1:06.41 (37.57)     1:51.29 (44.88)     2:26.11 (34.82)
 10 Land, Nathan A            14 FSSC-MA              2:29.03    2:26.49 B      
                  31.26     1:10.83 (39.57)     1:53.35 (42.52)     2:26.49 (33.14)
 11 Pompei, Alex J            14 LPAC-MA              2:23.86    2:28.47 B      
                  30.44     1:09.19 (38.75)     1:52.55 (43.36)     2:28.47 (35.92)
 12 Glass, Nick E             13 LAC-MA               2:26.78    2:28.91 B      
                  32.14     1:10.58 (38.44)     1:57.40 (46.82)     2:28.91 (31.51)
 13 Hohman, Ryan P            13 DSC-MA               2:30.51    2:29.07 B      
                  32.79     1:10.95 (38.16)     1:55.97 (45.02)     2:29.07 (33.10)
 14 Hayward, Joshua L         13 PAY-MA               2:28.98    2:32.90 B      
                  32.46     1:10.20 (37.74)     2:00.64 (50.44)     2:32.90 (32.26)
 15 Steudel, Zachary M        14 DSC-MA               2:37.69    2:36.56 B      
                  33.14     1:13.29 (40.15)     2:01.31 (48.02)     2:36.56 (35.25)
 16 Diaz, Alex L              14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:33.49    2:39.07 B      
                  30.93     1:11.57 (40.64)     1:59.68 (48.11)     2:39.07 (39.39)
 17 Heisey, Nathan C          13 FSSC-MA              2:35.76    2:45.97 C      
                  37.01     1:18.79 (41.78)     2:08.82 (50.03)     2:45.97 (37.15)
C - Division  
  1 Waters, Jefferson N       13 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    2:26.19 B      
                  29.46     1:06.06 (36.60)     1:51.56 (45.50)     2:26.19 (34.63)
  2 Geyer, Grant D            14 HERSHEY-MA           3:01.15    2:35.66 B      
                  34.66     1:16.27 (41.61)     1:58.62 (42.35)     2:35.66 (37.04)
  3 Guo, Jason                13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:36.07 B      
                  33.91     1:13.58 (39.67)     2:02.88 (49.30)     2:36.07 (33.19)
  4 Roadcap, Mason M          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:42.87    2:39.86 B      
                  34.73     1:15.57 (40.84)     2:03.66 (48.09)     2:39.86 (36.20)
  5 Dengler, Jack T           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:46.70    2:42.74 C      
                  34.01     1:15.02 (41.01)     2:09.32 (54.30)     2:42.74 (33.42)
  6 Compton, Riley D          14 HERSHEY-MA           2:47.36    2:42.80 C      
                  35.89     1:18.28 (42.39)     2:06.58 (48.30)     2:42.80 (36.22)
  7 Rouleau, John             13 RY-MA                     NT    2:43.04 C      
                  35.15     1:17.16 (42.01)     2:04.54 (47.38)     2:43.04 (38.50)
  8 Ceneviva, Matt R          14 HERSHEY-MA           2:53.38    2:49.15 C      
                  38.12     1:23.73 (45.61)     2:12.45 (48.72)     2:49.15 (36.70)
  9 Bottomlee, Tyler D        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:50.20 C      
                  38.08     1:20.59 (42.51)     2:12.65 (52.06)     2:50.20 (37.55)
 10 O'Connor, Matt J          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:53.27    2:55.87 C      
                  42.83     1:24.05 (41.22)     2:14.79 (50.74)     2:55.87 (41.08)
 11 Coache, Kyle R            13 CBST-MA              2:56.94    2:56.61 C      
                  41.98     1:30.23 (48.25)     2:19.11 (48.88)     2:56.61 (37.50)
 12 Kramer, Nick S            13 LAC-MA               3:07.42    3:04.02 C      
                  39.88     1:24.98 (45.10)     2:22.89 (57.91)     3:04.02 (41.13)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Lutter, Tyler A           13 DSC-MA               2:31.93         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  31.08     1:10.05 (38.97)     1:55.64 (45.59)          DQ (32.50)
 
Event 47  Women Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:51.89  AAAA
              1:57.19  AAA
              2:02.49  AA
              2:07.89  A
              2:29.19  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Grabski, Adriana N        17 SUNY-MA              1:51.38    1:52.24 AAA    
                  26.32       55.41 (29.09)     1:24.43 (29.02)     1:52.24 (27.81)
  2 Raab, Meaghan M           16 HERSHEY-MA           1:45.10    1:52.60 AAA    
                  26.33       54.76 (28.43)     1:23.83 (29.07)     1:52.60 (28.77)
  3 Nonnenberg, Mia           16 BDA-MA               1:54.87    1:56.62 AAA    
                  27.77       57.22 (29.45)     1:26.87 (29.65)     1:56.62 (29.75)
  4 Cameron, Emily M          18 LAC-MA               1:49.02    1:57.34 AA     
                  27.35       57.07 (29.72)     1:27.29 (30.22)     1:57.34 (30.05)
  5 Rockett, Ally H           17 HERSHEY-MA           1:53.40    1:57.44 AA     
                  27.91       58.03 (30.12)     1:28.10 (30.07)     1:57.44 (29.34)
  6 Saloky, Katie L           17 SUNY-MA              1:57.38    1:58.30 AA     
                  26.81       57.19 (30.38)     1:28.37 (31.18)     1:58.30 (29.93)
  7 Marino, Sam               15 RY-MA                1:56.53    1:58.64 AA     
                  27.77       57.43 (29.66)     1:28.48 (31.05)     1:58.64 (30.16)
  8 Shema, Kristen E          15 CBST-MA              1:59.50    1:58.92 AA     
                  27.47       57.90 (30.43)     1:28.67 (30.77)     1:58.92 (30.25)
  9 Urban, Valerie J          17 DSC-MA               1:58.35    1:59.38 AA     
                  27.47       57.15 (29.68)     1:28.15 (31.00)     1:59.38 (31.23)
 10 Lee, Maggie M             15 HERSHEY-MA           1:54.66    1:59.39 AA     
                  28.30       58.51 (30.21)     1:29.09 (30.58)     1:59.39 (30.30)
 11 Shirtliff, Samantha L     16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:54.41    1:59.94 AA     
                  27.49       57.69 (30.20)     1:28.79 (31.10)     1:59.94 (31.15)
 12 Cortazzo, Amber L         16 LAC-MA               1:54.91    2:00.32 AA     
                  28.11       58.41 (30.30)     1:29.18 (30.77)     2:00.32 (31.14)
 13 Tafuto, Vivi M            15 HERSHEY-MA           2:04.86    2:00.87 AA     
                  28.10       58.41 (30.31)     1:29.81 (31.40)     2:00.87 (31.06)
 14 McDonnell, Amber T        18 DSC-MA               2:02.92    2:01.85 AA     
                  28.25       59.12 (30.87)     1:30.63 (31.51)     2:01.85 (31.22)
 15 Wareham, Sydney K         15 DSC-MA               2:00.60    2:02.08 AA     
                  28.71       59.70 (30.99)     1:31.53 (31.83)     2:02.08 (30.55)
 16 Bernhardt, Rachel E       17 UNATTACHED-MA        1:59.38    2:02.10 AA     
                  28.08     1:00.13 (32.05)     1:31.98 (31.85)     2:02.10 (30.12)
 17 DePietro, Rachael F       17 DSC-MA               2:01.71    2:02.80 A      
                  28.56       59.66 (31.10)     1:31.28 (31.62)     2:02.80 (31.52)
 18 Swartzell, Lillian K      15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:06.25    2:04.61 A      
                  29.30     1:00.58 (31.28)     1:32.94 (32.36)     2:04.61 (31.67)
 19 Cossitor, Kate            16 RY-MA                1:56.70    2:05.03 A      
                  28.29       59.55 (31.26)     1:32.48 (32.93)     2:05.03 (32.55)
 20 Evans, Sidney             15 RY-MA                2:02.22    2:05.22 A      
                  28.95     1:00.63 (31.68)     1:33.63 (33.00)     2:05.22 (31.59)
 21 Spradling, Paige M        17 LAC-MA               2:06.66    2:05.66 A      
                  28.47     1:00.64 (32.17)     1:33.02 (32.38)     2:05.66 (32.64)
 22 Clancy, Erica G           18 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:07.75    2:06.00 A      
                  29.93     1:03.20 (33.27)     1:35.72 (32.52)     2:06.00 (30.28)
 23 Wingert, Katie P          16 UNT-MA               1:59.18    2:07.08 A      
                  26.92       58.45 (31.53)     1:32.34 (33.89)     2:07.08 (34.74)
 24 Voitik, Katie             15 BDA-MA               2:02.38    2:07.24 A      
                  29.23     1:01.01 (31.78)     1:34.20 (33.19)     2:07.24 (33.04)
 25 David, Lisa A             16 FSSC-MA              2:04.18    2:07.65 A      
                  29.26     1:01.64 (32.38)     1:34.88 (33.24)     2:07.65 (32.77)
 26 Dengler, Caroline R       17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:05.42    2:07.66 A      
                  28.83     1:01.51 (32.68)     1:34.82 (33.31)     2:07.66 (32.84)
 27 Gable, Layne L            18 DSC-MA               2:04.49    2:09.01 B      
                  28.99     1:01.67 (32.68)     1:35.46 (33.79)     2:09.01 (33.55)
 28 Grazio, Elizabeth E       16 SUNY-MA              2:04.88    2:10.59 B      
                  30.11     1:03.29 (33.18)     1:37.14 (33.85)     2:10.59 (33.45)
 29 Bani, Veronica J          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:04.29    2:11.16 B      
                  29.30     1:02.70 (33.40)     1:37.18 (34.48)     2:11.16 (33.98)
 30 Wilson, Cat E             18 LAC-MA               2:02.69    2:11.19 B      
                  29.55     1:03.28 (33.73)     1:37.10 (33.82)     2:11.19 (34.09)
 31 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      17 HERSHEY-MA           2:00.50    2:11.52 B      
                  30.36     1:03.93 (33.57)     1:38.01 (34.08)     2:11.52 (33.51)
 32 Abraham, Nicki            15 RY-MA                2:05.41    2:11.78 B      
                  29.83     1:03.30 (33.47)     1:37.79 (34.49)     2:11.78 (33.99)
 33 Snyder, Kennedy E         15 SUNY-MA              2:07.02    2:15.91 B      
                  30.74     1:05.23 (34.49)     1:41.44 (36.21)     2:15.91 (34.47)
 34 Migatulski, Elizabeth J   16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:04.70    2:21.33 B      
                  30.13     1:05.29 (35.16)     1:43.32 (38.03)     2:21.33 (38.01)
B - Division  
  1 Jenkins, Emily E          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:09.47    2:06.99 A      
                  28.34     1:00.09 (31.75)     1:33.57 (33.48)     2:06.99 (33.42)
  2 Nichols, Katie R          16 DSC-MA               2:16.06    2:07.46 A      
                  28.89     1:01.18 (32.29)     1:34.37 (33.19)     2:07.46 (33.09)
  3 Wyand, Emily M            16 FSSC-MA              2:11.09    2:08.68 B      
                  29.85     1:02.71 (32.86)     1:36.03 (33.32)     2:08.68 (32.65)
  4 Heintzelman, Madison T    15 SUNY-MA              2:08.73    2:09.76 B      
                  30.15     1:03.28 (33.13)     1:37.21 (33.93)     2:09.76 (32.55)
  5 Vaughn, Haley R           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:08.99    2:09.81 B      
                  28.77     1:01.54 (32.77)     1:35.93 (34.39)     2:09.81 (33.88)
  6 Sopko, Mackenzie R        15 UNATTACHED-MA        2:10.84    2:10.84 B      
                  30.34     1:03.57 (33.23)     1:37.38 (33.81)     2:10.84 (33.46)
  7 Schouten, Madeline H      17 FSSC-MA              2:08.60    2:12.93 B      
                  30.93     1:04.59 (33.66)     1:39.12 (34.53)     2:12.93 (33.81)
  8 Walker, Lexi L            16 BSAC-MA              2:09.34    2:14.70 B      
                  29.63     1:03.81 (34.18)     1:38.92 (35.11)     2:14.70 (35.78)
  9 Gelgot, Caroline O        15 FSC-MA               2:19.02    2:15.37 B      
                  29.70     1:03.88 (34.18)     1:40.41 (36.53)     2:15.37 (34.96)
 10 Ream, Samantha M          15 CYA-MA               2:13.07    2:15.93 B      
                  31.40     1:05.67 (34.27)     1:40.86 (35.19)     2:15.93 (35.07)
 11 Burgess, Theresa M        16 CYA-MA               2:08.38    2:16.24 B      
                  29.82     1:03.64 (33.82)     1:40.05 (36.41)     2:16.24 (36.19)
 12 Reed, Emma C              15 FSSC-MA              2:16.69    2:16.36 B      
                  31.47     1:06.34 (34.87)     1:42.08 (35.74)     2:16.36 (34.28)
 13 Reeder, Brittany A        15 LAC-MA               2:12.95    2:16.55 B      
                  31.40     1:05.71 (34.31)     1:41.23 (35.52)     2:16.55 (35.32)
 14 Hartzell, Brooke A        16 CYA-MA               2:13.03    2:17.31 B      
                  31.74     1:06.90 (35.16)     1:42.55 (35.65)     2:17.31 (34.76)
 15 Luckenbaugh, Madi M       17 CYA-MA               2:14.31    2:17.75 B      
                  30.79     1:06.64 (35.85)     1:42.66 (36.02)     2:17.75 (35.09)
 16 Furlong, Heather L        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:18.88    2:18.68 B      
                  30.66     1:05.99 (35.33)     1:43.12 (37.13)     2:18.68 (35.56)
 17 Stahl, Angela             16 BDA-MA               2:23.46    2:21.89 B      
                  32.28     1:08.28 (36.00)     1:45.35 (37.07)     2:21.89 (36.54)
 18 Mede, Monica L            16 DSC-MA               2:24.27    2:23.39 B      
                  33.96     1:11.16 (37.20)     1:47.89 (36.73)     2:23.39 (35.50)
 19 Clauser, Beth L           16 HAY-MA               2:20.66    2:33.96 C      
                  33.49     1:12.42 (38.93)     1:52.80 (40.38)     2:33.96 (41.16)
C - Division  
  1 Gentle, Marissa L         17 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    2:08.42 B      
                  30.20     1:03.02 (32.82)     1:36.03 (33.01)     2:08.42 (32.39)
  2 Molnar, Paige             14 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:22.11 B      
                  31.90     1:07.62 (35.72)     1:45.46 (37.84)     2:22.11 (36.65)
  3 Merlo, Serena A           15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:30.48    2:28.73 B      
                  33.18     1:10.71 (37.53)     1:50.50 (39.79)     2:28.73 (38.23)
  4 Russo, Annie              15 BDA-MA               2:38.30    2:36.88 C      
                  35.07     1:14.68 (39.61)     1:56.07 (41.39)     2:36.88 (40.81)
  5 DiPaolo, Catherine        15 BDA-MA                    NT    3:19.05 C      
                  42.16     1:33.63 (51.47)     2:26.65 (53.02)     3:19.05 (52.40)
 
Event 48  Men Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:40.29  SCJR Short Course Junior
              1:41.99  AAAA
              1:46.89  AAA
              1:51.69  AA
              1:56.59  A
              2:15.99  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tafuto, Vinny F           17 HERSHEY-MA           1:45.03    1:45.00 AAA    
                  24.32       51.83 (27.51)     1:18.69 (26.86)     1:45.00 (26.31)
  2 DiCarlo, Ian A            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:43.65    1:45.52 AAA    
                  24.81       51.67 (26.86)     1:19.11 (27.44)     1:45.52 (26.41)
  3 Parks, Edward J           15 UNATTACHED-MA        1:51.98    1:48.00 AA     
                  24.80       52.91 (28.11)     1:21.55 (28.64)     1:48.00 (26.45)
  4 Lindsley, Cooper J        17 DSC-MA               1:45.49    1:48.55 AA     
                  24.98       52.38 (27.40)     1:20.52 (28.14)     1:48.55 (28.03)
  5 Malatesta, John F         17 UNATTACHED-MA        1:52.78    1:49.18 AA     
                  24.71       52.44 (27.73)     1:20.87 (28.43)     1:49.18 (28.31)
  6 Davis, Cole A             17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:48.45    1:49.19 AA     
                  25.27       52.84 (27.57)     1:21.15 (28.31)     1:49.19 (28.04)
  7 Miklos, Zack J            17 LAC-MA               1:50.15    1:49.92 AA     
                  25.18       52.83 (27.65)     1:21.54 (28.71)     1:49.92 (28.38)
  8 Atkinson, Denny L         17 DSC-MA               1:45.08    1:50.16 AA     
                  25.64       53.56 (27.92)     1:22.02 (28.46)     1:50.16 (28.14)
  9 Russell, Tyler J          16 DSC-MA               1:47.29    1:50.59 AA     
                  25.69       53.45 (27.76)     1:22.09 (28.64)     1:50.59 (28.50)
 10 Warfle, Tylar J           17 UNATTACHED-MA        1:54.67    1:50.89 AA     
                  25.28       53.53 (28.25)     1:22.71 (29.18)     1:50.89 (28.18)
 11 Merighi, TJ               17 UNATTACHED-MA        1:55.38    1:51.43 AA     
                  24.87       53.04 (28.17)     1:22.74 (29.70)     1:51.43 (28.69)
 12 Luttrell, Zach W          16 HERSHEY-MA           1:44.14    1:51.54 AA     
                  25.07       53.57 (28.50)     1:22.72 (29.15)     1:51.54 (28.82)
 13 Jacobsen, Ethan C         17 HERSHEY-MA           1:49.07    1:51.66 AA     
                  25.29       53.64 (28.35)     1:22.73 (29.09)     1:51.66 (28.93)
 14 Krum, Hunter L            15 SUNY-MA              1:51.40    1:51.68 AA     
                  26.15       54.25 (28.10)     1:22.96 (28.71)     1:51.68 (28.72)
 15 Haines, Collin A          17 DSC-MA               1:48.97    1:51.71 A      
                  25.69       53.68 (27.99)     1:22.56 (28.88)     1:51.71 (29.15)
 16 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       17 HERSHEY-MA           1:49.31    1:52.56 A      
                  25.29       53.38 (28.09)     1:22.81 (29.43)     1:52.56 (29.75)
 17 Shapiro, Adon L           16 SUNY-MA              1:52.43    1:52.96 A      
                  26.15       55.17 (29.02)     1:24.75 (29.58)     1:52.96 (28.21)
 18 Clisham, Tyler A          18 DSC-MA               1:56.27    1:53.12 A      
                  25.08       53.77 (28.69)     1:23.60 (29.83)     1:53.12 (29.52)
 19 Cooper, Jeremy M          17 PAY-MA               1:50.82    1:53.16 A      
                  26.00       54.49 (28.49)     1:23.83 (29.34)     1:53.16 (29.33)
 20 Deckman, Jacob N          13 CVAC-MA              1:53.27    1:53.32 A      
                  26.36       55.56 (29.20)     1:25.42 (29.86)     1:53.32 (27.90)
 21 Groff, Trent D            15 RY-MA                1:54.27    1:53.52 A      
                  25.56       54.45 (28.89)     1:23.92 (29.47)     1:53.52 (29.60)
 22 Leskowicz, Daniel R       16 RY-MA                1:52.38    1:53.66 A      
                  26.09       54.34 (28.25)     1:23.62 (29.28)     1:53.66 (30.04)
 23 Handley, Keenan L         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:54.63    1:54.07 A      
                  26.63       55.01 (28.38)     1:24.57 (29.56)     1:54.07 (29.50)
 24 Sherwood, Ian M           18 HERSHEY-MA           1:56.27    1:54.29 A      
                  25.98       56.27 (30.29)     1:25.76 (29.49)     1:54.29 (28.53)
 25 Sumfest, Michael R        15 SUNY-MA              1:54.80    1:54.85 A      
                  26.66       55.55 (28.89)     1:25.52 (29.97)     1:54.85 (29.33)
 26 Handley, Liam J           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:53.61    1:55.05 A      
                  25.89       54.88 (28.99)     1:25.01 (30.13)     1:55.05 (30.04)
 27 Alshouse, Chad D          18 LAC-MA               1:51.62    1:59.03 B      
                  26.40       56.40 (30.00)     1:27.33 (30.93)     1:59.03 (31.70)
B - Division  
  1 Beard, Nicholas B         17 FSSC-MA              1:57.03    1:55.38 A      
                  26.20       56.44 (30.24)     1:26.37 (29.93)     1:55.38 (29.01)
  2 Merighi, Dominick A       14 UNATTACHED-MA        2:01.00    1:55.63 A      
                  26.40       55.73 (29.33)     1:25.86 (30.13)     1:55.63 (29.77)
  3 Kubicki, Kameron L        17 FSSC-MA              1:57.59    1:55.79 A      
                  27.61       57.23 (29.62)     1:27.32 (30.09)     1:55.79 (28.47)
  4 Mitchell, Ryan M          18 FSSC-MA              1:58.95    1:55.80 A      
                  26.00       54.80 (28.80)     1:25.03 (30.23)     1:55.80 (30.77)
  5 Daniel, Matt R            15 FSSC-MA              1:57.20    1:56.90 B      
                  26.95       56.62 (29.67)     1:26.94 (30.32)     1:56.90 (29.96)
  6 Lytle, Jordan A           15 HAY-MA               1:58.62    1:58.41 B      
                  26.61       56.99 (30.38)     1:27.62 (30.63)     1:58.41 (30.79)
  7 Myers, Eli J              17 UNATTACHED-MA        2:04.39    1:58.59 B      
                  26.94       57.22 (30.28)     1:28.07 (30.85)     1:58.59 (30.52)
  8 Konstalid, Tyler J        16 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:11.08    1:58.75 B      
                  26.62       56.11 (29.49)     1:27.08 (30.97)     1:58.75 (31.67)
  9 Lance, Jack H             15 FSSC-MA              2:01.54    1:59.45 B      
                  27.96       58.81 (30.85)     1:29.92 (31.11)     1:59.45 (29.53)
 10 Stewart, Nate R           18 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:03.68    1:59.49 B      
                  26.74       56.97 (30.23)     1:28.16 (31.19)     1:59.49 (31.33)
 11 Bennett, Zack R           15 DSC-MA               1:57.89    1:59.53 B      
                  27.07       57.54 (30.47)     1:29.61 (32.07)     1:59.53 (29.92)
 12 Stadel, Riley E           15 DSC-MA               1:57.55    2:00.93 B      
                  27.40       58.34 (30.94)     1:30.31 (31.97)     2:00.93 (30.62)
 13 Kelly, Tiras H            16 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:02.71    2:01.92 B      
                  28.14       58.34 (30.20)     1:29.98 (31.64)     2:01.92 (31.94)
 14 Ondrizek, Derek M         15 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:58.22    2:02.63 B      
                  27.04       57.59 (30.55)     1:29.79 (32.20)     2:02.63 (32.84)
 15 Peckmann, Erik H          16 CYA-MA               2:04.89    2:02.92 B      
                  27.29       58.96 (31.67)     1:31.85 (32.89)     2:02.92 (31.07)
 16 Tate, Aaron C             16 CYA-MA               2:07.37    2:03.37 B      
                  28.22     1:00.19 (31.97)     1:32.67 (32.48)     2:03.37 (30.70)
 17 Sparano, Zack C           15 PAY-MA               2:01.55    2:03.58 B      
                  26.73       57.27 (30.54)     1:30.31 (33.04)     2:03.58 (33.27)
 18 Schwartz, Austin W        15 HERSHEY-MA           2:08.88    2:04.37 B      
                  28.89     1:00.58 (31.69)     1:32.71 (32.13)     2:04.37 (31.66)
 19 Pompei, Anthony L         16 LPAC-MA              2:05.39    2:04.88 B      
                  27.67       59.71 (32.04)     1:33.09 (33.38)     2:04.88 (31.79)
 20 Southward, Michael D      15 DSC-MA               2:07.80    2:05.21 B      
                  29.40     1:01.34 (31.94)     1:33.60 (32.26)     2:05.21 (31.61)
 21 Kline, Ben C              15 SUNY-MA              2:10.17    2:05.38 B      
                  27.72       59.08 (31.36)     1:31.95 (32.87)     2:05.38 (33.43)
 22 Banks, Wendell V          15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:10.69    2:05.42 B      
                  29.26     1:01.01 (31.75)     1:34.62 (33.61)     2:05.42 (30.80)
 23 Walker, Greg T            18 BSAC-MA              2:00.01    2:05.99 B      
                  27.70       58.42 (30.72)     1:31.36 (32.94)     2:05.99 (34.63)
 24 Hess, Zach J              16 DSC-MA               2:07.25    2:06.71 B      
                  28.91     1:00.91 (32.00)     1:33.48 (32.57)     2:06.71 (33.23)
 25 Anthony, Evan W           15 FSSC-MA              2:12.97    2:13.63 B      
                  29.48     1:02.83 (33.35)     1:38.14 (35.31)     2:13.63 (35.49)
C - Division  
  1 Kushner, Jack M           15 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:54.76 A      
                  26.69       56.29 (29.60)     1:25.55 (29.26)     1:54.76 (29.21)
  2 Shelly, Zayne I           16 LAC-MA                    NT    2:04.83 B      
                  28.51       59.45 (30.94)     1:31.87 (32.42)     2:04.83 (32.96)
  3 Key, Zac R                17 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:14.06 B      
                  29.80     1:03.92 (34.12)     1:40.51 (36.59)     2:14.06 (33.55)
  4 Kalinowski, Jordan A      15 DSC-MA               2:24.67    2:14.27 B      
                  29.87     1:04.88 (35.01)     1:40.17 (35.29)     2:14.27 (34.10)
  5 Smith, Caed M             12 EPAC-MA              2:16.37    2:16.37 C      
                  31.14     1:06.40 (35.26)     1:42.43 (36.03)     2:16.37 (33.94)
  6 Lin, Dustin C             15 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:16.86 C      
                  28.53     1:03.06 (34.53)     1:39.90 (36.84)     2:16.86 (36.96)
  7 Fewell, Dylan P           16 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:20.49 C      
                  30.05     1:04.56 (34.51)   2:20.48 (1:15.92)      2:20.49 (0.01)
 
Event 49  Women 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  AAAA
              1:04.99  AAA
              1:08.19  AA
              1:10.69  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
              1:11.39  A
              1:30.69  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Shannon C           10 HERSHEY-MA           1:07.80    1:02.80 AAA    
                  30.10     1:02.80 (32.70)                                        
  2 Jones, Liz A              10 HERSHEY-MA           1:07.45    1:03.04 AAA    
                  30.83     1:03.04 (32.21)                                        
  3 Gross, Ella Mae M          9 CBST-MA              1:07.92    1:05.91 AA     
                  31.65     1:05.91 (34.26)                                        
  4 Rickert, Marlee           10 RY-MA                1:10.89    1:07.43 AA     
                  32.48     1:07.43 (34.95)                                        
  5 Sopko, Micah N            10 UNATTACHED-MA        1:10.42    1:08.11 AA     
                  33.08     1:08.11 (35.03)                                        
  6 Shema, Erin O             10 CBST-MA              1:08.12    1:08.65 13EL   
                  33.07     1:08.65 (35.58)                                        
  7 Dehoff, Jena L            10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:10.06    1:08.81 13EL   
                  32.76     1:08.81 (36.05)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Mitrovic, Anastasia M     10 HERSHEY-MA           1:15.32    1:08.09 AA     
                  32.43     1:08.09 (35.66)                                        
  2 Hain, Mikayla L           10 FSC-MA               1:13.87    1:08.61 13EL   
                  33.35     1:08.61 (35.26)                                        
  3 Gingrich, Madeline G      10 FSC-MA               1:12.30    1:10.70 A      
                  33.65     1:10.70 (37.05)                                        
  4 Ortiz, Madison J           9 FSC-MA               1:17.72    1:13.57 B      
                  34.45     1:13.57 (39.12)                                        
  5 Anderson, Brookelle H     10 FSC-MA               1:22.69    1:15.68 B      
                  35.30     1:15.68 (40.38)                                        
  6 Appler, Emma              10 RY-MA                1:13.06    1:16.14 B      
                  35.75     1:16.14 (40.39)                                        
  7 Bland, Bella G            10 PAY-MA               1:18.44    1:16.90 B      
                  34.99     1:16.90 (41.91)                                        
  8 Fluhr, Breanna R           9 FSSC-MA              1:20.64    1:17.57 B      
                  36.20     1:17.57 (41.37)                                        
  9 Raasch, Karli N            9 FSSC-MA              1:19.57    1:18.84 B      
                  35.79     1:18.84 (43.05)                                        
 10 Reed, Emma E              10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:20.20    1:19.34 B      
                  37.84     1:19.34 (41.50)                                        
 11 Cole, Mykayla P           10 STINGRAYS-MA         1:21.64    1:19.88 B      
                  37.57     1:19.88 (42.31)                                        
 12 Pappas, Penelope E         9 PAY-MA               1:27.91    1:20.81 B      
                  39.89     1:20.81 (40.92)                                        
 13 Richards, Kristy R        10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:24.14    1:21.06 B      
                  38.31     1:21.06 (42.75)                                        
 14 Zimmerman, Marlee I       10 LPAC-MA              1:25.45    1:24.76 B      
                  39.60     1:24.76 (45.16)                                        
 15 Logan, Hannah K           10 LPAC-MA              1:24.36    1:26.38 B      
                  41.63     1:26.38 (44.75)                                        
 16 Mason, Ashlyn N            9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:26.79    1:26.84 B      
                  39.19     1:26.84 (47.65)                                        
 17 Pappas, Erini C            9 PAY-MA               1:28.28    1:28.08 B      
                  41.47     1:28.08 (46.61)                                        
 18 Lester, Aubrey E           9 FSSC-MA              1:28.32    1:29.22 B      
                  38.84     1:29.22 (50.38)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Cheslock, Olivia R         9 FSC-MA               1:31.06    1:18.31 B      
                  37.61     1:18.31 (40.70)                                        
  2 Fink, Alexis M            10 EAC-MA                    NT    1:18.39 B      
                  37.46     1:18.39 (40.93)                                        
  3 Tafuto, Tori C             9 HERSHEY-MA           1:44.65    1:18.88 B      
                  37.85     1:18.88 (41.03)                                        
  4 Hippensteal, Maddy E      10 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:20.68 B      
                  37.83     1:20.68 (42.85)                                        
  5 DiCarlo, Lila M            9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:21.57 B      
                  37.66     1:21.57 (43.91)                                        
  6 Stuhltrager, Morgan C     10 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:22.09 B      
                  38.22     1:22.09 (43.87)                                        
  7 Rouleau, Emily             9 RY-MA                     NT    1:22.53 B      
                  38.03     1:22.53 (44.50)                                        
  8 Parsons, Kierra           10 DSC-MA               1:31.42    1:22.55 B      
                  38.52     1:22.55 (44.03)                                        
  9 Doss, Gabrielle H          9 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:23.85 B      
                  40.57     1:23.85 (43.28)                                        
 10 Lyesnykova, Alina V        9 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:24.52 B      
                  39.01     1:24.52 (45.51)                                        
 11 Dahlgren, Aviah           10 BDA-MA                    NT    1:24.95 B      
                  39.63     1:24.95 (45.32)                                        
 12 Humphrey, Delaney G        9 SUNY-MA              1:31.00    1:26.34 B      
                  39.31     1:26.34 (47.03)                                        
 13 Emmerling, Anya M          9 LAC-MA               1:34.79    1:26.75 B      
                  42.16     1:26.75 (44.59)                                        
 14 Bradley, Megan A           9 PAY-MA                    NT    1:28.27 B      
                  40.70     1:28.27 (47.57)                                        
 15 Connor, Rachel             9 UNATTACHED-MA        1:30.81    1:28.51 B      
                  40.41     1:28.51 (48.10)                                        
 16 Frey, Brynn A              9 FSSC-MA              1:35.00    1:29.07 B      
                  43.20     1:29.07 (45.87)                                        
 17 Braun, Ella                9 RY-MA                1:33.45    1:30.81 C      
                  40.73     1:30.81 (50.08)                                        
 18 Reber, Lexi N              9 LPAC-MA              1:33.43    1:32.39 C      
                1:32.55         1:32.39 ( )                                        
 19 Mattingly, Mia E          10 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:32.70 C      
                  44.21     1:32.70 (48.49)                                        
 20 Reigner, Susanna M         9 UNATTACHED-MA        1:37.69    1:37.33 C      
                  45.86     1:37.33 (51.47)                                        
 21 O'Donnell, Reily M         9 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:38.27 C      
                  46.08     1:38.27 (52.19)                                        
 22 Ceneviva, Katie J          9 HERSHEY-MA           1:35.66    1:39.27 C      
                  45.44     1:39.27 (53.83)                                        
 23 Papez, Emily R            10 DSC-MA                    NT    1:40.99 C      
                  45.65     1:40.99 (55.34)                                        
 24 Deraco, Kylie E            9 DSC-MA                    NT    1:48.38 C      
                  48.52     1:48.38 (59.86)                                        
 
Event 50  Men 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.09  AAAA
              1:04.09  AAA
              1:07.19  AA
              1:10.19  A
              1:12.29  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
              1:28.49  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Zack A         10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:02.17    1:03.18 AAA    
                  29.74     1:03.18 (33.44)                                        
  2 Durantine, Elijah S       10 UNATTACHED-MA        1:06.11    1:04.12 AA     
                  30.69     1:04.12 (33.43)                                        
  3 Farrow, Kyle T            10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:06.78    1:06.06 AA     
                  31.44     1:06.06 (34.62)                                        
  4 Furlong, Christopher R    10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:09.53    1:10.22 13EL   
                  32.55     1:10.22 (37.67)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Fry, Matthew              10 RY-MA                1:10.47    1:08.46 A      
                  32.92     1:08.46 (35.54)                                        
  2 Chase, Tommy              10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:11.25    1:09.20 A      
                  32.83     1:09.20 (36.37)                                        
  3 Hardt, Matthew W          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:10.86    1:09.54 A      
                  33.19     1:09.54 (36.35)                                        
  4 Bankowski, Gaaron R       10 DSC-MA               1:12.13    1:10.21 13EL   
                  32.94     1:10.21 (37.27)                                        
  5 Reeder, Cameron A         10 LAC-MA               1:13.82    1:14.22 B      
                  36.14     1:14.22 (38.08)                                        
  6 Distenfeld, Tyler J       10 CVAC-MA              1:14.67    1:14.27 B      
                  35.06     1:14.27 (39.21)                                        
  7 Dubbs, Alec               10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:19.37    1:14.90 B      
                  35.96     1:14.90 (38.94)                                        
  8 Mills, Bryce M             9 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:17.43    1:15.45 B      
                  35.18     1:15.45 (40.27)                                        
  9 Pappas, George D           9 PAY-MA               1:18.82    1:15.81 B      
                  36.56     1:15.81 (39.25)                                        
 10 Lutter, Samuel A          10 DSC-MA               1:20.56    1:15.89 B      
                  34.98     1:15.89 (40.91)                                        
 11 Mills, Ian J              10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:22.36    1:20.70 B      
                  37.18     1:20.70 (43.52)                                        
 12 Hoover, Justin M          10 HERSHEY-MA           1:20.72    1:20.99 B      
                  38.30     1:20.99 (42.69)                                        
 13 Drexler, Noah              9 HERSHEY-MA           1:22.34    1:22.10 B      
                  37.74     1:22.10 (44.36)                                        
 14 Dillon, Mason R            9 UNATTACHED-MA        1:22.66    1:23.60 B      
                  40.16     1:23.60 (43.44)                                        
 15 So, Ian J                  9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:22.18    1:23.68 B      
                  39.19     1:23.68 (44.49)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Paynter, Jaren E          10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:13.62 B      
                1:13.68         1:13.62 ( )                                        
  2 Sheetz, Owen P             9 FSC-MA               1:36.12    1:20.16 B      
                  37.37     1:20.16 (42.79)                                        
  3 Chappell, Ben J           10 HERSHEY-MA           1:29.93    1:22.08 B      
                1:22.10         1:22.08 ( )                                        
  4 Rineer, Derek S           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:24.47 B      
                  39.85     1:24.47 (44.62)                                        
  5 Blacker, Alex L            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:26.76 B      
                  39.09     1:26.76 (47.67)                                        
  6 Mackrell, Joshua J         9 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:28.72 C      
                1:28.71      1:28.72 (0.01)                                        
  7 Paul, Tommy M              9 HERSHEY-MA           1:38.37    1:31.68 C      
                  41.54     1:31.68 (50.14)                                        
  8 Heberlig, Parker E        10 LAC-MA               1:41.75    1:34.27 C      
                  42.40     1:34.27 (51.87)                                        
 
Event 51  Women Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.79  SCJR Short Course Junior
              2:01.99  AAAA
              2:07.79  AAA
              2:13.59  AA
              2:19.39  A
              2:42.59  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nonnenberg, Mia           16 BDA-MA               2:06.15    2:05.74 AAA    
                  30.47     1:02.17 (31.70)     1:34.06 (31.89)     2:05.74 (31.68)
  2 Hoch, Madeline J          17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:01.45    2:06.64 AAA    
                  30.12     1:02.03 (31.91)     1:34.44 (32.41)     2:06.64 (32.20)
  3 Evans, Olivia H           17 RY-MA                2:04.32    2:10.64 AA     
                  31.57     1:04.87 (33.30)     1:38.24 (33.37)     2:10.64 (32.40)
  4 Cameron, Emily M          18 LAC-MA               2:04.22    2:11.60 AA     
                  31.64     1:05.45 (33.81)     1:39.06 (33.61)     2:11.60 (32.54)
  5 Burkett, Jessica M        17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:11.95    2:11.68 AA     
                  32.07     1:05.27 (33.20)     1:38.56 (33.29)     2:11.68 (33.12)
  6 Foley, Caitlin M          15 SUNY-MA              2:05.16    2:12.00 AA     
                  31.27     1:04.87 (33.60)     1:38.90 (34.03)     2:12.00 (33.10)
  7 Evans, Sidney             15 RY-MA                2:09.10    2:13.69 A      
                  31.97     1:05.45 (33.48)     1:40.22 (34.77)     2:13.69 (33.47)
  8 Raab, Meaghan M           16 HERSHEY-MA           2:03.81    2:14.89 A      
                  32.55     1:06.54 (33.99)     1:41.04 (34.50)     2:14.89 (33.85)
  9 Mortell, Sabrina S        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:11.30    2:15.63 A      
                  32.63     1:07.22 (34.59)     1:42.24 (35.02)     2:15.63 (33.39)
 10 Cortazzo, Amber L         16 LAC-MA               2:13.98    2:16.16 A      
                  32.42     1:06.80 (34.38)     1:41.46 (34.66)     2:16.16 (34.70)
 11 Shirtliff, Samantha L     16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:14.38    2:16.62 A      
                  32.42     1:06.88 (34.46)     1:41.99 (35.11)     2:16.62 (34.63)
 12 DePietro, Rachael F       17 DSC-MA               2:14.47    2:19.03 A      
                  33.11     1:08.30 (35.19)     1:43.38 (35.08)     2:19.03 (35.65)
 13 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      17 HERSHEY-MA           2:06.17    2:20.24 B      
                  33.62     1:08.78 (35.16)     1:44.67 (35.89)     2:20.24 (35.57)
 14 Daniel, Paige L           17 LAC-MA               2:12.62    2:21.26 B      
                  33.19     1:08.71 (35.52)     1:44.88 (36.17)     2:21.26 (36.38)
 15 Wilson, Cat E             18 LAC-MA               2:14.27    2:22.85 B      
                  32.93     1:08.99 (36.06)     1:46.18 (37.19)     2:22.85 (36.67)
 16 Dengler, Caroline R       17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:19.12    2:24.31 B      
                  34.17     1:10.92 (36.75)     1:48.73 (37.81)     2:24.31 (35.58)
 17 David, Lisa A             16 FSSC-MA              2:16.46    2:25.64 B      
                  34.65     1:11.80 (37.15)     1:49.46 (37.66)     2:25.64 (36.18)
B - Division  
  1 Tafuto, Vivi M            15 HERSHEY-MA           2:20.50    2:18.30 A      
                  32.59     1:07.45 (34.86)     1:42.82 (35.37)     2:18.30 (35.48)
  2 Baylor, Logann L          17 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:23.54    2:20.05 B      
                  32.76     1:08.13 (35.37)     1:44.76 (36.63)     2:20.05 (35.29)
  3 Popalis, Madyson L        15 DSC-MA               2:20.17    2:20.84 B      
                  32.71     1:08.26 (35.55)     1:44.48 (36.22)     2:20.84 (36.36)
  4 Swartzell, Lillian K      15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:22.68    2:21.03 B      
                  33.55     1:09.03 (35.48)     1:46.24 (37.21)     2:21.03 (34.79)
  5 Veith, Madelyn R          16 HERSHEY-MA           2:27.68    2:23.12 B      
                  34.00     1:10.41 (36.41)     1:47.50 (37.09)     2:23.12 (35.62)
  6 Spradling, Paige M        17 LAC-MA               2:24.02    2:23.50 B      
                  34.66     1:11.21 (36.55)     1:47.81 (36.60)     2:23.50 (35.69)
  7 Zell, Katie E             17 LAC-MA               2:26.22    2:24.14 B      
                  34.31     1:10.52 (36.21)     1:47.51 (36.99)     2:24.14 (36.63)
  8 dePerrot, Danielle J      15 DSC-MA               2:26.67    2:25.63 B      
                  34.31     1:10.92 (36.61)     1:48.47 (37.55)     2:25.63 (37.16)
  9 Wheat, Bekah G            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:24.06    2:26.57 B      
                  34.48     1:11.73 (37.25)     1:49.97 (38.24)     2:26.57 (36.60)
 10 Sopko, Mackenzie R        15 UNATTACHED-MA        2:30.23    2:28.36 B      
                  35.81     1:13.93 (38.12)     1:52.32 (38.39)     2:28.36 (36.04)
 11 Voitik, Katie             15 BDA-MA               2:28.88    2:28.63 B      
                  34.35     1:12.11 (37.76)     1:50.32 (38.21)     2:28.63 (38.31)
 12 Hartzell, Brooke A        16 CYA-MA               2:30.06    2:28.72 B      
                  35.69     1:13.39 (37.70)     1:51.65 (38.26)     2:28.72 (37.07)
 13 Olivieri, Brianna L       16 FSSC-MA              2:26.50    2:29.10 B      
                  35.53     1:13.06 (37.53)     1:51.06 (38.00)     2:29.10 (38.04)
 14 Reeder, Brittany A        15 LAC-MA               2:25.16    2:29.68 B      
                  34.94     1:13.04 (38.10)     1:51.35 (38.31)     2:29.68 (38.33)
 15 Lyons, Melissa L          17 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:29.86    2:29.87 B      
                  34.67     1:12.50 (37.83)     1:51.87 (39.37)     2:29.87 (38.00)
 16 Miller, Rebecca I         17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:23.54    2:31.65 B      
                  33.83     1:11.48 (37.65)     1:50.95 (39.47)     2:31.65 (40.70)
 17 Huyen, Sarah Y            15 FSSC-MA              2:30.49    2:32.20 B      
                  35.49     1:14.39 (38.90)     1:53.89 (39.50)     2:32.20 (38.31)
 18 Stahl, Angela             16 BDA-MA               2:41.30    2:33.97 B      
                  36.06     1:15.18 (39.12)     1:54.96 (39.78)     2:33.97 (39.01)
 19 Fisher, Erin N            15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:35.00    2:43.36 C      
                  38.35     1:18.94 (40.59)     2:01.22 (42.28)     2:43.36 (42.14)
 20 Clauser, Beth L           16 HAY-MA               2:39.83    2:45.22 C      
                  38.58     1:20.45 (41.87)     2:02.93 (42.48)     2:45.22 (42.29)
C - Division  
  1 DeLiberty, Carly R        17 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:24.53 B      
                  34.68     1:10.94 (36.26)     1:48.14 (37.20)     2:24.53 (36.39)
  2 Molnar, Paige             14 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:39.61 B      
                  37.38     1:17.85 (40.47)     1:59.72 (41.87)     2:39.61 (39.89)
  3 Furlong, Heather L        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:48.83    2:41.58 B      
                2:41.70         2:41.58 ( )                                        
  4 Russo, Annie              15 BDA-MA               2:54.99    2:43.15 C      
                  38.66     1:19.81 (41.15)     2:02.01 (42.20)     2:43.15 (41.14)
  5 Luckenbaugh, Madi M       17 CYA-MA                    NT    2:44.68 C      
                  38.12     1:19.83 (41.71)     2:02.72 (42.89)     2:44.68 (41.96)
  6 DiPaolo, Catherine        15 BDA-MA                    NT    3:48.40 C      
                  51.10     1:50.59 (59.49)     2:48.54 (57.95)     3:48.40 (59.86)
 
Event 52  Men Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:50.59  AAAA
              1:50.99  SCJR Short Course Junior
              1:55.79  AAA
              2:01.09  AA
              2:06.29  A
              2:27.39  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doss, Austin D            17 HERSHEY-MA           1:48.67    1:55.37 AAA    
                  27.02       55.93 (28.91)     1:25.52 (29.59)     1:55.37 (29.85)
  2 Malatesta, John F         17 UNATTACHED-MA        2:00.56    1:57.18 AA     
                  27.21       57.18 (29.97)     1:27.35 (30.17)     1:57.18 (29.83)
  3 Jacobsen, Ethan C         17 HERSHEY-MA           1:56.70    1:59.05 AA     
                  27.31       57.39 (30.08)     1:28.26 (30.87)     1:59.05 (30.79)
  4 DiCarlo, Ian A            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:59.95    2:00.95 AA     
                  28.74       59.91 (31.17)     1:31.27 (31.36)     2:00.95 (29.68)
  5 Handley, Liam J           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:56.48    2:02.67 A      
                  28.72       59.85 (31.13)     1:31.62 (31.77)     2:02.67 (31.05)
  6 Mitchell, Justin S        16 FSSC-MA              2:05.21    2:07.49 B      
                  30.11     1:02.22 (32.11)     1:34.91 (32.69)     2:07.49 (32.58)
B - Division  
  1 Nakano, Shota             18 HERSHEY-MA           2:08.42    2:01.34 A      
                  27.74       58.21 (30.47)     1:29.51 (31.30)     2:01.34 (31.83)
  2 Parks, Edward J           15 UNATTACHED-MA        2:07.39    2:06.23 A      
                  29.39     1:01.60 (32.21)     1:34.25 (32.65)     2:06.23 (31.98)
  3 Smith, Nathan D           17 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:06.37    2:06.45 B      
                  29.07     1:00.75 (31.68)     1:33.44 (32.69)     2:06.45 (33.01)
  4 Deckman, Jacob N          13 CVAC-MA              2:07.67    2:06.57 B      
                  30.83     1:03.21 (32.38)     1:36.59 (33.38)     2:06.57 (29.98)
  5 Lance, Jack H             15 FSSC-MA              2:14.03    2:11.56 B      
                  32.12     1:05.73 (33.61)     1:39.02 (33.29)     2:11.56 (32.54)
  6 Zartman, Jonathan B       17 FSSC-MA              2:17.94    2:12.06 B      
                  31.06     1:04.14 (33.08)     1:37.98 (33.84)     2:12.06 (34.08)
  6 Ceneviva, Steven M        17 HERSHEY-MA           2:06.44    2:12.06 B      
                  31.15     1:04.01 (32.86)     1:37.87 (33.86)     2:12.06 (34.19)
  8 Warfle, Tylar J           17 UNATTACHED-MA        2:14.97    2:12.34 B      
                  30.72     1:03.83 (33.11)     1:38.13 (34.30)     2:12.34 (34.21)
  9 Daniel, Matt R            15 FSSC-MA              2:16.42    2:12.83 B      
                  31.74     1:05.04 (33.30)     1:39.38 (34.34)     2:12.83 (33.45)
 10 Merighi, Dominick A       14 UNATTACHED-MA        2:19.49    2:15.50 B      
                  31.84     1:05.77 (33.93)     1:41.38 (35.61)     2:15.50 (34.12)
 11 Sparano, Zack C           15 PAY-MA               2:20.56    2:17.22 B      
                  31.70     1:06.72 (35.02)     1:42.29 (35.57)     2:17.22 (34.93)
 12 Corbett, John H           16 DSC-MA               2:13.99    2:17.66 B      
                  30.96     1:05.21 (34.25)     1:41.65 (36.44)     2:17.66 (36.01)
 13 Myers, Eli J              17 UNATTACHED-MA        2:18.06    2:17.68 B      
                  32.57     1:07.69 (35.12)     1:43.37 (35.68)     2:17.68 (34.31)
 14 Schwartz, Austin W        15 HERSHEY-MA           2:21.22    2:19.64 B      
                  33.00     1:08.78 (35.78)     1:44.29 (35.51)     2:19.64 (35.35)
 15 Kline, Ben C              15 SUNY-MA              2:24.96    2:28.01 C      
                  33.35     1:10.64 (37.29)     1:49.21 (38.57)     2:28.01 (38.80)
 16 Tate, Aaron C             16 CYA-MA               2:21.96    2:29.49 C      
                  33.68     1:11.95 (38.27)     1:50.70 (38.75)     2:29.49 (38.79)
C - Division  
  1 Geheno, Ethan J           16 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    2:00.96 AA     
                  27.55       57.49 (29.94)     1:29.61 (32.12)     2:00.96 (31.35)
  2 Mitchell, David L         15 DSC-MA                    NT    2:11.18 B      
                  29.28     1:02.73 (33.45)     1:37.12 (34.39)     2:11.18 (34.06)
  3 Mitchell, Ryan M          18 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:16.18 B      
                  30.40     1:04.59 (34.19)     1:41.51 (36.92)     2:16.18 (34.67)
  4 Ceneviva, Zach J          15 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:16.21 B      
                  32.39     1:08.38 (35.99)     1:43.64 (35.26)     2:16.21 (32.57)
  5 Cooper, Jeremy M          17 PAY-MA                    NT    2:16.30 B      
                  32.16     1:07.22 (35.06)     1:42.20 (34.98)     2:16.30 (34.10)
  6 Lauver, Josiah            12 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:17.84 B      
                  31.86     1:07.46 (35.60)     1:43.58 (36.12)     2:17.84 (34.26)
  7 Wolf, Kaelin M            14 CVAC-MA              2:30.72    2:22.58 B      
                  33.57     1:09.84 (36.27)   2:22.59 (1:12.75)         2:22.58 ( )
  8 Cloonan, Michael D        15 DSC-MA               2:34.81    2:25.37 B      
                  34.03     1:10.48 (36.45)     1:48.18 (37.70)     2:25.37 (37.19)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Peckmann, Erik H          16 CYA-MA               2:17.65         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  32.01     1:06.26 (34.25)     1:42.38 (36.12)          DQ (35.78)
 -- Leskowicz, Daniel R       16 RY-MA                2:13.37         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  31.39     1:04.45 (33.06)     1:38.45 (34.00)          DQ (34.11)
 
Event 53  Women 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  AAAA
                34.39  AAA
                36.19  AA
                37.99  A
                38.49  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
                48.59  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jones, Liz A              10 HERSHEY-MA             34.15      32.86 AAA    
  2 Rickert, Marlee           10 RY-MA                  34.70      34.24 AAA    
  3 Maher, Jillian K          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.91      34.49 AA     
  4 Mitrovic, Anastasia M     10 HERSHEY-MA             36.37      35.04 AA     
  5 Shema, Erin O             10 CBST-MA                36.41      36.33 A      
  6 Gross, Ella Mae M          9 CBST-MA                35.69      36.62 A      
  7 Freeman, Kailee J         10 FSSC-MA                37.54      37.10 A      
  8 Dehoff, Jena L            10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        37.32      37.94 A      
B - Division  
  1 Appler, Emma              10 RY-MA                  38.97      37.38 A      
  2 Woronko, Angela E          9 HERSHEY-MA             38.38      37.83 A      
  3 Sopko, Micah N            10 UNATTACHED-MA          38.24      38.02 13EL   
  4 Gingrich, Madeline G      10 FSC-MA                 42.53      38.78 B      
  5 Trout, Riley E            10 UNATTACHED-MA          40.95      38.80 B      
  6 Yoder, Katelyn A          10 DSC-MA                 44.67      39.46 B      
  7 Mingle, Abby M            10 FSSC-MA                43.17      39.66 B      
  8 Fluhr, Breanna R           9 FSSC-MA                39.96      39.70 B      
  9 Wasielevski, Sarah         9 RY-MA                  39.54      39.82 B      
 10 Tafuto, Tori C             9 HERSHEY-MA             41.98      40.90 B      
 11 Dahlgren, Aviah           10 BDA-MA                 43.79      41.16 B      
 12 Courtot, Dannielle E      10 FSSC-MA                41.50      41.23 B      
 13 Cole, Mykayla P           10 STINGRAYS-MA           40.89      41.56 B      
 14 DiCarlo, Lila M            9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        43.96      41.80 B      
 14 Mason, Ashlyn N            9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        44.94      41.80 B      
 16 Anderson, Brookelle H     10 FSC-MA                 45.76      41.85 B      
 17 Pappas, Erini C            9 PAY-MA                 42.19      41.92 B      
 18 Ruddle, Jillian T         10 HERSHEY-MA             41.57      42.09 B      
 19 Zimmerman, Hannah M        9 LPAC-MA                45.08      43.03 B      
 20 Pappas, Penelope E         9 PAY-MA                 43.97      43.05 B      
 21 Humphrey, Delaney G        9 SUNY-MA                47.04      43.06 B      
 22 Lester, Aubrey E           9 FSSC-MA                42.47      43.23 B      
 23 Connor, Rachel             9 UNATTACHED-MA          44.62      43.37 B      
 24 Parsons, Kierra           10 DSC-MA                 46.09      43.65 B      
 25 Braun, Ella                9 RY-MA                  45.65      44.27 B      
 26 Zimmerman, Marlee I       10 LPAC-MA                42.96      44.89 B      
C - Division  
  1 Brett, Morgan O           10 HERSHEY-MA                NT      36.47 A      
  2 Weller, Ally H            10 HERSHEY-MA                NT      40.53 B      
  3 Ortiz, Madison J           9 FSC-MA                 50.35      41.57 B      
  4 Cheslock, Olivia R         9 FSC-MA                    NT      41.62 B      
  5 Lyesnykova, Alina V        9 CVAC-MA                   NT      42.02 B      
  6 Pham, Kyla L              10 LAC-MA                    NT      43.35 B      
  7 Craig, Grace M             9 UNATTACHED-MA             NT      43.79 B      
  8 Shaffer, Maggie O          9 DSC-MA                    NT      44.54 B      
  9 Fink, Alexis M            10 EAC-MA                    NT      45.05 B      
 10 Emmerling, Anya M          9 LAC-MA                 49.41      46.44 B      
 11 Frey, Brynn A              9 FSSC-MA                48.76      47.50 B      
 12 Deraco, Kylie E            9 DSC-MA                    NT      49.22 C      
 13 Roark, Cassidy A          10 DSC-MA                 50.13      50.05 C      
 14 Reigner, Susanna M         9 UNATTACHED-MA          53.86      50.94 C      
 15 Papez, Emily R            10 DSC-MA                    NT      51.35 C      
 16 O'Donnell, Reily M         9 CVAC-MA                   NT      54.80 C      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Lauer, Abby E             10 COLLEGIATE-MA          38.57         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Reber, Lexi N              9 LPAC-MA                46.19         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Palmer, Lily A             9 RY-MA                  50.38         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Bland, Bella G            10 PAY-MA                 38.34         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Event 54  Men 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.39  AAAA
                34.19  AAA
                35.99  AA
                37.79  A
                38.99  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
                48.59  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Farrow, Kyle T            10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.88      34.35 AA     
  2 Durantine, Elijah S       10 UNATTACHED-MA          35.68      35.12 AA     
  3 Hardt, Matthew W          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        36.37      35.27 AA     
  4 Miller, Zack Q            10 LPAC-MA                36.94      35.97 AA     
  5 Furlong, Christopher R    10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.46      36.43 A      
  6 Forry, Brent              10 CYA-MA                 36.77      37.04 A      
B - Division  
  1 Chase, Tommy              10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        38.54      37.11 A      
  2 Lutter, Samuel A          10 DSC-MA                 38.36      38.07 13EL   
  3 Distenfeld, Tyler J       10 CVAC-MA                40.19      38.18 13EL   
  4 Reeder, Cameron A         10 LAC-MA                 38.43      39.40 B      
  5 Wingert, Andreas M         9 HERSHEY-MA             40.29      39.46 B      
  6 Pappas, George D           9 PAY-MA                 40.43      40.31 B      
  7 Dubbs, Alec               10 COLLEGIATE-MA          42.32      40.80 B      
  8 Bankowski, Gaaron R       10 DSC-MA                 42.33      40.99 B      
  9 Clarke, Patrick M         10 DSC-MA                 43.63      41.17 B      
 10 So, Ian J                  9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        41.87      41.57 B      
 11 Cunningham, Joshua C       9 RY-MA                  44.81      42.45 B      
 12 Paul, Tommy M              9 HERSHEY-MA             43.58      43.30 B      
 13 Mills, Bryce M             9 COLLEGIATE-MA          40.59      44.03 B      
 14 Mills, Ian J              10 COLLEGIATE-MA          42.41      44.75 B      
 15 Drexler, Noah              9 HERSHEY-MA             42.63      45.55 B      
 16 Sheetz, Owen P             9 FSC-MA                 46.83      47.11 B      
C - Division  
  1 Fry, Matthew              10 RY-MA                     NT      37.98 13EL   
  2 Chappell, Ben J           10 HERSHEY-MA             49.34      44.83 B      
  3 Zonarich, Nick N          10 CVAC-MA                   NT      53.46 C      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Gallagher, Zack A         10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        33.58         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Alander, Evan P            9 HERSHEY-MA             53.09         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Rineer, Dakota R          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Hemingway, Patrick A      10 LPAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Event 55  Women Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.09  SCJR Short Course Junior
              1:04.39  AAAA
              1:07.49  AAA
              1:10.59  AA
              1:13.59  A
              1:25.89  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bernhardt, Rachel E       17 UNATTACHED-MA        1:05.36    1:02.96 SCJR   
                  29.69     1:02.96 (33.27)                                        
  2 Tafuto, Vivi M            15 HERSHEY-MA           1:05.54    1:05.63 AAA    
                  31.16     1:05.63 (34.47)                                        
  3 Cameron, Emily M          18 LAC-MA               1:00.54    1:05.96 AAA    
                  31.15     1:05.96 (34.81)                                        
  4 Rockett, Ally H           17 HERSHEY-MA           1:12.23    1:10.13 AA     
                  33.25     1:10.13 (36.88)                                        
  5 Popalis, Madyson L        15 DSC-MA               1:09.17    1:10.29 AA     
                  33.25     1:10.29 (37.04)                                        
  6 Spradling, Paige M        17 LAC-MA               1:06.79    1:10.54 AA     
                  33.39     1:10.54 (37.15)                                        
  7 Burkett, Jessica M        17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:08.12    1:11.18 A      
                  34.82     1:11.18 (36.36)                                        
  8 McDonnell, Amber T        18 DSC-MA               1:08.99    1:11.19 A      
                  34.01     1:11.19 (37.18)                                        
  9 Hoch, Madeline J          17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:11.34    1:11.64 A      
                  33.60     1:11.64 (38.04)                                        
 10 Veith, Madelyn R          16 HERSHEY-MA           1:09.07    1:11.65 A      
                  33.80     1:11.65 (37.85)                                        
 10 Nonnenberg, Mia           16 BDA-MA               1:12.08    1:11.65 A      
                  34.24     1:11.65 (37.41)                                        
 12 Grabski, Adriana N        17 SUNY-MA              1:13.09    1:12.07 A      
                  33.72     1:12.07 (38.35)                                        
 13 Schouten, Madeline H      17 FSSC-MA              1:09.35    1:12.86 A      
                  34.07     1:12.86 (38.79)                                        
 14 Zell, Katie E             17 LAC-MA               1:09.09    1:13.21 A      
                  34.42     1:13.21 (38.79)                                        
 15 Clancy, Erica G           18 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:11.68    1:13.38 A      
                  34.66     1:13.38 (38.72)                                        
 16 Hwang, Grace W            15 HERSHEY-MA           1:13.02    1:13.51 A      
                  35.05     1:13.51 (38.46)                                        
 17 Heintzelman, Madison T    15 SUNY-MA              1:13.49    1:13.66 B      
                  35.05     1:13.66 (38.61)                                        
 18 Abraham, Nicki            15 RY-MA                1:12.19    1:13.88 B      
                  34.90     1:13.88 (38.98)                                        
 19 Bentzel, Kaitlyn M        17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:12.35    1:14.82 B      
                  35.53     1:14.82 (39.29)                                        
 20 Brunozzi, Nicole A        17 UNATTACHED-MA        1:08.36    1:15.07 B      
                  35.75     1:15.07 (39.32)                                        
 21 Jenkins, Emily E          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:13.55    1:15.13 B      
                  34.91     1:15.13 (40.22)                                        
 22 dePerrot, Danielle J      15 DSC-MA               1:12.40    1:15.14 B      
                  35.81     1:15.14 (39.33)                                        
 23 Wilkerson, Jocilyn G      16 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:12.51    1:15.36 B      
                  34.76     1:15.36 (40.60)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Saloky, Katie L           17 SUNY-MA              1:14.08    1:12.20 A      
                  34.62     1:12.20 (37.58)                                        
  2 Shema, Kristen E          15 CBST-MA              1:14.90    1:13.22 A      
                  34.41     1:13.22 (38.81)                                        
  3 Strine, Jennifer A        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.40    1:14.71 B      
                  34.81     1:14.71 (39.90)                                        
  4 Nichols, Katie R          16 DSC-MA               1:15.76    1:15.41 B      
                  35.55     1:15.41 (39.86)                                        
  5 Voitik, Katie             15 BDA-MA               1:14.30    1:15.95 B      
                  36.02     1:15.95 (39.93)                                        
  6 Baylor, Logann L          17 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:17.15    1:16.16 B      
                  36.26     1:16.16 (39.90)                                        
  7 Wareham, Sydney K         15 DSC-MA               1:17.53    1:16.68 B      
                  36.22     1:16.68 (40.46)                                        
  8 Evans, Olivia H           17 RY-MA                1:17.55    1:18.02 B      
                  37.26     1:18.02 (40.76)                                        
  9 Reeder, Brittany A        15 LAC-MA               1:18.29    1:18.14 B      
                  36.66     1:18.14 (41.48)                                        
 10 Gable, Layne L            18 DSC-MA               1:18.27    1:18.18 B      
                  36.99     1:18.18 (41.19)                                        
 11 Cossitor, Kate            16 RY-MA                1:16.57    1:18.56 B      
                  36.78     1:18.56 (41.78)                                        
 12 Mortell, Sabrina S        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.73    1:18.66 B      
                  37.14     1:18.66 (41.52)                                        
 13 Eckels, Carrigan C        17 HERSHEY-MA           1:16.25    1:19.30 B      
                  37.74     1:19.30 (41.56)                                        
 14 Daniel, Paige L           17 LAC-MA               1:15.26    1:19.39 B      
                  37.71     1:19.39 (41.68)                                        
 15 Walker, Lexi L            16 BSAC-MA              1:17.20    1:19.92 B      
                  37.95     1:19.92 (41.97)                                        
 16 Vaughn, Haley R           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:15.31    1:20.06 B      
                  37.42     1:20.06 (42.64)                                        
 17 Wilson, Cat E             18 LAC-MA               1:19.66    1:21.04 B      
                  38.77     1:21.04 (42.27)                                        
 18 Miller, Katelyn E         17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:17.11    1:21.24 B      
                  37.80     1:21.24 (43.44)                                        
 19 Ream, Samantha M          15 CYA-MA               1:20.09    1:21.60 B      
                  38.31     1:21.60 (43.29)                                        
 20 Burgess, Theresa M        16 CYA-MA               1:21.11    1:22.33 B      
                  39.29     1:22.33 (43.04)                                        
 21 Hartzell, Brooke A        16 CYA-MA               1:22.87    1:22.70 B      
                  39.02     1:22.70 (43.68)                                        
 22 Wyand, Emily M            16 FSSC-MA              1:22.30    1:22.80 B      
                  39.01     1:22.80 (43.79)                                        
 23 Sopko, Mackenzie R        15 UNATTACHED-MA        1:21.76    1:22.82 B      
                  40.17     1:22.82 (42.65)                                        
 24 Mede, Monica L            16 DSC-MA               1:22.98    1:23.77 B      
                  39.82     1:23.77 (43.95)                                        
 25 Williams, Annie M         16 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:21.51    1:24.34 B      
                  39.79     1:24.34 (44.55)                                        
 26 Miller, Rebecca I         17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:24.92    1:27.36 C      
                  41.31     1:27.36 (46.05)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Wingert, Katie P          16 UNT-MA                    NT    1:15.52 B      
                  35.26     1:15.52 (40.26)                                        
  2 Luckenbaugh, Madi M       17 CYA-MA               1:27.47    1:24.66 B      
                  40.47     1:24.66 (44.19)                                        
  3 Dengler, Caroline R       17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:26.08    1:26.05 C      
                  41.31     1:26.05 (44.74)                                        
  4 Molnar, Paige             14 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:26.26 C      
                  40.31     1:26.26 (45.95)                                        
  5 Russo, Annie              15 BDA-MA               1:29.62    1:27.19 C      
                  41.87     1:27.19 (45.32)                                        
  6 Wheat, Bekah G            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:33.33    1:30.99 C      
                  41.75     1:30.99 (49.24)                                        
  7 Merlo, Serena A           15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:28.49    1:31.03 C      
                  42.20     1:31.03 (48.83)                                        
  8 Bani, Veronica J          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:32.94    1:31.78 C      
                  42.28     1:31.78 (49.50)                                        
  9 Furlong, Heather L        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:32.67    1:32.67 C      
                  43.33     1:32.67 (49.34)                                        
 10 Fisher, Erin N            15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:32.79    1:36.73 C      
                  45.10     1:36.73 (51.63)                                        
 11 DiPaolo, Catherine        15 BDA-MA                    NT    1:47.13 C      
                  49.41     1:47.13 (57.72)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Stahl, Angela             16 BDA-MA               1:25.98         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  41.13          DQ (45.45)                                        
 
Event 56  Men Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                57.69  SCJR Short Course Junior
                57.99  AAAA
              1:00.79  AAA
              1:03.59  AA
              1:06.29  A
              1:17.39  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tafuto, Vinny F           17 HERSHEY-MA           1:01.63    1:00.19 AAA    
                  28.01     1:00.19 (32.18)                                        
  2 Kushner, Jack M           15 HERSHEY-MA           1:03.58    1:03.19 AA     
                  29.64     1:03.19 (33.55)                                        
  3 Doss, Austin D            17 HERSHEY-MA           1:02.31    1:03.85 A      
                  30.00     1:03.85 (33.85)                                        
  4 Sherwood, Ian M           18 HERSHEY-MA           1:02.36    1:04.91 A      
                  29.89     1:04.91 (35.02)                                        
  5 Stadel, Riley E           15 DSC-MA               1:06.10    1:06.84 B      
                  31.41     1:06.84 (35.43)                                        
  6 Clisham, Tyler A          18 DSC-MA               1:02.21    1:07.16 B      
                  31.10     1:07.16 (36.06)                                        
  7 Mellinger, Marco          15 LPAC-MA              1:06.00    1:08.46 B      
                  31.56     1:08.46 (36.90)                                        
  8 Miklos, Zack J            17 LAC-MA               1:05.72    1:08.56 B      
                  31.01     1:08.56 (37.55)                                        
  9 Sumfest, Michael R        15 SUNY-MA              1:05.92    1:08.64 B      
                  32.75     1:08.64 (35.89)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Smith, Nathan D           17 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:06.54    1:04.13 A      
                  30.23     1:04.13 (33.90)                                        
  2 Shelly, Zayne I           16 LAC-MA               1:07.26    1:06.51 B      
                  31.52     1:06.51 (34.99)                                        
  3 Deckman, Jacob N          13 CVAC-MA              1:12.53    1:07.87 B      
                  32.04     1:07.87 (35.83)                                        
  4 Walker, Greg T            18 BSAC-MA              1:11.04    1:09.24 B      
                  32.45     1:09.24 (36.79)                                        
  5 Mitchell, Ryan M          18 FSSC-MA              1:10.00    1:09.33 B      
                  32.79     1:09.33 (36.54)                                        
  6 Haines, Collin A          17 DSC-MA               1:09.33    1:09.49 B      
                  32.37     1:09.49 (37.12)                                        
  7 Kubicki, Kameron L        17 FSSC-MA              1:09.89    1:09.91 B      
                  32.98     1:09.91 (36.93)                                        
  8 Kelly, Tiras H            16 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:07.70    1:10.07 B      
                  32.57     1:10.07 (37.50)                                        
  9 Stewart, Nate R           18 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:09.37    1:10.18 B      
                  33.11     1:10.18 (37.07)                                        
 10 Atkinson, Denny L         17 DSC-MA               1:08.50    1:10.38 B      
                  33.34     1:10.38 (37.04)                                        
 11 Alshouse, Chad D          18 LAC-MA               1:09.82    1:10.50 B      
                  33.26     1:10.50 (37.24)                                        
 12 Krum, Hunter L            15 SUNY-MA              1:09.04    1:11.08 B      
                  34.08     1:11.08 (37.00)                                        
 13 Braund, Benjamin A        17 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:08.16    1:11.38 B      
                  33.56     1:11.38 (37.82)                                        
 14 Duck, Isaiah              16 HERSHEY-MA           1:11.62    1:11.72 B      
                  34.25     1:11.72 (37.47)                                        
 15 Mitchell, Justin S        16 FSSC-MA              1:10.17    1:11.76 B      
                  34.37     1:11.76 (37.39)                                        
 16 Lee, Peter S              15 HERSHEY-MA           1:14.65    1:12.37 B      
                  34.32     1:12.37 (38.05)                                        
 17 Bennett, Zack R           15 DSC-MA               1:09.20    1:12.55 B      
                  33.87     1:12.55 (38.68)                                        
 18 Kalinowski, Cody R        16 DSC-MA               1:10.42    1:12.83 B      
                  34.30     1:12.83 (38.53)                                        
 19 Tate, Aaron C             16 CYA-MA               1:11.51    1:13.57 B      
                  33.74     1:13.57 (39.83)                                        
 20 Zartman, Jonathan B       17 FSSC-MA              1:13.09    1:13.62 B      
                  33.80     1:13.62 (39.82)                                        
 21 Gheradini, Andrew S       14 LPAC-MA              1:15.00    1:13.67 B      
                  33.73     1:13.67 (39.94)                                        
 22 Leskowicz, Daniel R       16 RY-MA                1:16.49    1:14.45 B      
                  34.88     1:14.45 (39.57)                                        
 23 Peckmann, Erik H          16 CYA-MA               1:15.98    1:14.59 B      
                  34.85     1:14.59 (39.74)                                        
 24 Ondrizek, Derek M         15 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:14.28    1:14.79 B      
                  35.35     1:14.79 (39.44)                                        
 25 Anthony, Evan W           15 FSSC-MA              1:16.37    1:17.21 B      
                  36.33     1:17.21 (40.88)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Lin, Dustin C             15 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:10.70 B      
                  32.31     1:10.70 (38.39)                                        
  2 Womeldorf, Sam G          15 DSC-MA                    NT    1:12.41 B      
                  34.27     1:12.41 (38.14)                                        
  3 Sparano, Zack C           15 PAY-MA               1:35.94    1:14.32 B      
                  34.80     1:14.32 (39.52)                                        
  4 Hess, Zach J              16 DSC-MA               1:25.80    1:14.41 B      
                  35.23     1:14.41 (39.18)                                        
  5 Key, Zac R                17 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:15.82 B      
                  34.63     1:15.82 (41.19)                                        
  6 Southward, Michael D      15 DSC-MA               1:17.41    1:16.20 B      
                  36.44     1:16.20 (39.76)                                        
  7 Mackey-Wood, Brendan      16 RY-MA                1:29.67    1:16.28 B      
                  35.38     1:16.28 (40.90)                                        
  8 Smith, Caed M             12 EPAC-MA              1:21.68    1:21.12 C      
                  38.73     1:21.12 (42.39)                                        
  9 Kalinowski, Jordan A      15 DSC-MA               1:21.64    1:22.89 C      
                  38.93     1:22.89 (43.96)                                        
 
Event 57  Women 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.29  AAAA
              1:23.69  AAA
              1:27.99  AA
              1:32.39  A
              1:34.79  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
              1:58.79  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lauer, Abby E             10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:26.48    1:24.36 AA     
                  39.79     1:24.36 (44.57)                                        
  2 Mitrovic, Anastasia M     10 HERSHEY-MA           1:29.42    1:24.71 AA     
                  39.24     1:24.71 (45.47)                                        
  3 Raab, Shannon C           10 HERSHEY-MA           1:31.56    1:25.41 AA     
                  39.51     1:25.41 (45.90)                                        
  4 Hippensteal, Maddy E      10 UNATTACHED-MA        1:28.36    1:30.54 A      
                  42.46     1:30.54 (48.08)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Yoder, Katelyn A          10 DSC-MA               1:32.86    1:32.27 A      
                  43.64     1:32.27 (48.63)                                        
  2 Sopko, Micah N            10 UNATTACHED-MA        1:35.51    1:32.45 13EL   
                  45.21     1:32.45 (47.24)                                        
  3 Gingrich, Madeline G      10 FSC-MA               1:41.88    1:33.31 13EL   
                  43.63     1:33.31 (49.68)                                        
  4 Raasch, Karli N            9 FSSC-MA              1:35.71    1:36.08 B      
                  44.74     1:36.08 (51.34)                                        
  5 Ortiz, Madison J           9 FSC-MA               1:36.81    1:36.37 B      
                  45.03     1:36.37 (51.34)                                        
  6 Bland, Bella G            10 PAY-MA               1:35.53    1:38.16 B      
                  46.61     1:38.16 (51.55)                                        
  7 Pham, Kyla L              10 LAC-MA               1:46.38    1:38.51 B      
                  47.22     1:38.51 (51.29)                                        
  8 Trout, Riley E            10 UNATTACHED-MA        1:47.66    1:42.11 B      
                  49.75     1:42.11 (52.36)                                        
  9 Reber, Lexi N              9 LPAC-MA              1:41.04    1:43.91 B      
                  48.13     1:43.91 (55.78)                                        
 10 Parsons, Kierra           10 DSC-MA               1:45.82    1:44.00 B      
                  49.27     1:44.00 (54.73)                                        
 11 Mason, Ashlyn N            9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:45.50    1:44.25 B      
                  50.21     1:44.25 (54.04)                                        
 12 Weller, Ally H            10 HERSHEY-MA           1:42.86    1:44.55 B      
                  48.08     1:44.55 (56.47)                                        
 13 Reed, Emma E              10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:41.04    1:44.67 B      
                  50.38     1:44.67 (54.29)                                        
 14 Zimmerman, Hannah M        9 LPAC-MA              1:44.91    1:48.29 B      
                  50.53     1:48.29 (57.76)                                        
 15 Ceneviva, Katie J          9 HERSHEY-MA           1:50.73    1:50.05 B      
                  52.23     1:50.05 (57.82)                                        
 16 Logan, Hannah K           10 LPAC-MA              1:55.10    1:52.83 B      
                  52.99     1:52.83 (59.84)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Lyesnykova, Alina V        9 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:35.02 B      
                  46.13     1:35.02 (48.89)                                        
  2 Brett, Morgan O           10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:35.32 B      
                  45.51     1:35.32 (49.81)                                        
  3 Craig, Grace M             9 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:37.13 B      
                  45.42     1:37.13 (51.71)                                        
  4 Morris, Makenna           10 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:37.87 B      
                  46.50     1:37.87 (51.37)                                        
  5 Stuhltrager, Morgan C     10 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:39.78 B      
                  46.52     1:39.78 (53.26)                                        
  6 Hartman, Kelsey           10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:42.51 B      
                  48.00     1:42.51 (54.51)                                        
  7 Doss, Gabrielle H          9 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:42.96 B      
                  49.57     1:42.96 (53.39)                                        
  8 Woronko, Angela E          9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:44.12 B      
                  49.50     1:44.12 (54.62)                                        
  9 Reigner, Susanna M         9 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:57.34 B      
                  56.84   1:57.34 (1:00.50)                                        
 10 Mattingly, Mia E          10 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:57.48 B      
                  55.47   1:57.48 (1:02.01)                                        
 11 Groff, Avery               9 DSC-MA                    NT    1:58.66 B      
                  56.51   1:58.66 (1:02.15)                                        
 
Event 58  Men 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.49  AAAA
              1:22.39  AAA
              1:26.29  AA
              1:30.19  A
              1:35.79  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
              1:53.69  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hardt, Matthew W          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:23.63    1:22.15 AAA    
                  38.00     1:22.15 (44.15)                                        
  2 Miller, Zack Q            10 LPAC-MA              1:28.75    1:26.66 A      
                  41.22     1:26.66 (45.44)                                        
  3 Chase, Tommy              10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:28.41    1:29.26 A      
                  42.51     1:29.26 (46.75)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Paynter, Jaren E          10 HERSHEY-MA           1:42.96    1:34.14 13EL   
                  42.86     1:34.14 (51.28)                                        
  2 Reeder, Cameron A         10 LAC-MA               1:34.22    1:37.05 B      
                  45.30     1:37.05 (51.75)                                        
  3 Bankowski, Gaaron R       10 DSC-MA               1:44.45    1:38.85 B      
                  45.88     1:38.85 (52.97)                                        
  4 Clarke, Patrick M         10 DSC-MA               1:45.85    1:39.92 B      
                  45.92     1:39.92 (54.00)                                        
  5 Wingert, Andreas M         9 HERSHEY-MA           1:47.07    1:43.84 B      
                  50.00     1:43.84 (53.84)                                        
  6 Mills, Bryce M             9 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:49.53    1:44.43 B      
                  49.23     1:44.43 (55.20)                                        
  7 So, Ian J                  9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:46.90    1:44.50 B      
                  49.67     1:44.50 (54.83)                                        
  8 Blacker, Alex L            9 HERSHEY-MA           1:51.00    1:45.35 B      
                  50.18     1:45.35 (55.17)                                        
  9 Mills, Ian J              10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:50.59    1:47.14 B      
                  50.14     1:47.14 (57.00)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Hoover, Justin M          10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:34.50 13EL   
                  44.56     1:34.50 (49.94)                                        
  2 Distenfeld, Tyler J       10 CVAC-MA              1:54.01    1:39.82 B      
                  47.67     1:39.82 (52.15)                                        
  3 Forry, Brent              10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:39.87 B      
                  46.84     1:39.87 (53.03)                                        
  4 Drexler, Noah              9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:40.83 B      
                  47.83     1:40.83 (53.00)                                        
  5 Heberlig, Parker E        10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:51.30 B      
                  50.53   1:51.30 (1:00.77)                                        
  6 Chappell, Ben J           10 HERSHEY-MA           2:08.61    1:57.86 C      
                  56.23   1:57.86 (1:01.63)                                        
  7 Alander, Evan P            9 HERSHEY-MA           2:16.51    2:07.31 C      
                  59.54   2:07.31 (1:07.77)                                        
 
Event 59  Women Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.29  SCJR Short Course Junior
              2:03.49  AAAA
              2:09.29  AAA
              2:15.19  AA
              2:21.09  A
              2:44.59  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           16 HERSHEY-MA           2:00.73    2:09.93 AA     
                  29.01     1:01.38 (32.37)     1:35.25 (33.87)     2:09.93 (34.68)
  2 McDonnell, Amber T        18 DSC-MA               2:11.44    2:10.15 AA     
                  30.08     1:03.41 (33.33)     1:37.02 (33.61)     2:10.15 (33.13)
  3 Cortazzo, Amber L         16 LAC-MA               2:10.96    2:14.89 AA     
                  30.15     1:03.89 (33.74)     1:39.13 (35.24)     2:14.89 (35.76)
  4 Evans, Sidney             15 RY-MA                2:16.06    2:18.10 A      
                  30.79     1:05.85 (35.06)     1:42.06 (36.21)     2:18.10 (36.04)
  5 Jenkins, Emily E          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:19.83    2:21.49 B      
                  29.83     1:05.34 (35.51)     1:42.54 (37.20)     2:21.49 (38.95)
  6 Grazio, Elizabeth E       16 SUNY-MA              2:10.48    2:23.17 B      
                  32.17     1:08.66 (36.49)     1:46.37 (37.71)     2:23.17 (36.80)
  7 Lee, Maggie M             15 HERSHEY-MA           2:19.18    2:23.83 B      
                  31.55     1:07.72 (36.17)     1:46.06 (38.34)     2:23.83 (37.77)
  8 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      17 HERSHEY-MA           2:16.08    2:28.45 B      
                  32.36     1:09.75 (37.39)     1:48.74 (38.99)     2:28.45 (39.71)
B - Division  
  1 Veith, Madelyn R          16 HERSHEY-MA           2:26.66    2:23.12 B      
                  31.69     1:08.40 (36.71)     1:46.06 (37.66)     2:23.12 (37.06)
  2 Burkett, Jessica M        17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:22.09    2:23.49 B      
                  31.59     1:07.49 (35.90)     1:45.08 (37.59)     2:23.49 (38.41)
  3 Zell, Katie E             17 LAC-MA               2:30.07    2:26.29 B      
                  32.98     1:10.06 (37.08)     1:48.23 (38.17)     2:26.29 (38.06)
  4 Shirtliff, Samantha L     16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:30.86    2:27.54 B      
                  32.05     1:08.73 (36.68)     1:48.53 (39.80)     2:27.54 (39.01)
  5 Olivieri, Brianna L       16 FSSC-MA              2:29.83    2:30.34 B      
                  31.64     1:08.04 (36.40)     1:47.50 (39.46)     2:30.34 (42.84)
  6 Ream, Samantha M          15 CYA-MA               2:37.25    2:34.18 B      
                  34.31     1:13.05 (38.74)     1:53.41 (40.36)     2:34.18 (40.77)
  7 Miller, Katelyn E         17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:39.89    2:42.70 B      
                  33.82     1:14.67 (40.85)     1:59.07 (44.40)     2:42.70 (43.63)
  8 Burgess, Theresa M        16 CYA-MA               2:38.17    2:53.34 C      
                  35.91     1:20.31 (44.40)     2:07.17 (46.86)     2:53.34 (46.17)
C - Division  
  1 Rockett, Ally H           17 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:16.32 A      
                  30.06     1:04.29 (34.23)     1:41.46 (37.17)     2:16.32 (34.86)
  2 Marino, Sam               15 RY-MA                     NT    2:16.36 A      
                  30.49     1:05.30 (34.81)     1:41.29 (35.99)     2:16.36 (35.07)
  3 DeLiberty, Carly R        17 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:34.50 B      
                  35.18     1:14.57 (39.39)     1:55.22 (40.65)     2:34.50 (39.28)
  4 Gentle, Marissa L         17 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    2:37.07 B      
                  34.23     1:13.68 (39.45)     1:55.06 (41.38)     2:37.07 (42.01)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Urban, Valerie J          17 DSC-MA               2:14.82         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  30.50     1:04.88 (34.38)     1:39.46 (34.58)          DQ (35.39)
 
Event 60  Men Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:51.59  SCJR Short Course Junior
              1:52.69  AAAA
              1:57.99  AAA
              2:03.39  AA
              2:08.69  A
              2:30.19  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Parks, Edward J           15 UNATTACHED-MA        2:05.58    1:58.55 AA     
                  26.44       57.05 (30.61)     1:28.50 (31.45)     1:58.55 (30.05)
  2 Davis, Cole A             17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:57.84    1:59.65 AA     
                  27.03       57.44 (30.41)     1:28.59 (31.15)     1:59.65 (31.06)
  3 Jacobsen, Ethan C         17 HERSHEY-MA           1:59.31    2:04.40 A      
                  27.66       59.71 (32.05)     1:31.60 (31.89)     2:04.40 (32.80)
  4 Doss, Austin D            17 HERSHEY-MA           1:56.70    2:06.76 A      
                  27.84     1:00.23 (32.39)     1:33.07 (32.84)     2:06.76 (33.69)
  5 Alshouse, Chad D          18 LAC-MA               2:05.99    2:15.20 B      
                  28.77     1:02.40 (33.63)     1:37.75 (35.35)     2:15.20 (37.45)
B - Division  
  1 Malatesta, John F         17 UNATTACHED-MA        2:09.27    2:04.42 A      
                  26.46       58.41 (31.95)     1:31.47 (33.06)     2:04.42 (32.95)
  2 Groff, Trent D            15 RY-MA                2:09.81    2:05.36 A      
                  27.58       58.95 (31.37)     1:31.82 (32.87)     2:05.36 (33.54)
  3 Krum, Hunter L            15 SUNY-MA              2:10.06    2:08.60 A      
                  29.12     1:01.06 (31.94)     1:33.95 (32.89)     2:08.60 (34.65)
  4 Ceneviva, Zach J          15 HERSHEY-MA           2:11.58    2:09.26 B      
                  28.80     1:03.49 (34.69)     1:36.33 (32.84)     2:09.26 (32.93)
  5 Dubbs, Nate B             15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:16.79    2:12.89 B      
                  29.72     1:03.11 (33.39)     1:36.32 (33.21)     2:12.89 (36.57)
  6 Shapiro, Adon L           16 SUNY-MA              2:16.32    2:13.03 B      
                  30.06     1:03.84 (33.78)     1:38.41 (34.57)     2:13.03 (34.62)
  7 Ceneviva, Steven M        17 HERSHEY-MA           2:23.88    2:13.09 B      
                  29.47     1:02.99 (33.52)     1:38.56 (35.57)     2:13.09 (34.53)
  8 Kalinowski, Cody R        16 DSC-MA               2:17.35    2:13.45 B      
                  29.40     1:02.94 (33.54)     1:37.60 (34.66)     2:13.45 (35.85)
  9 Handley, Keenan L         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:17.52    2:14.32 B      
                  29.04     1:03.20 (34.16)     1:38.28 (35.08)     2:14.32 (36.04)
 10 Sumfest, Michael R        15 SUNY-MA              2:13.91    2:14.90 B      
                  28.72     1:02.50 (33.78)     1:38.12 (35.62)     2:14.90 (36.78)
 11 Luttrell, Zach W          16 HERSHEY-MA           2:22.22    2:14.97 B      
                  28.84     1:02.79 (33.95)     1:38.81 (36.02)     2:14.97 (36.16)
 12 Miklos, Zack J            17 LAC-MA               2:29.51    2:25.37 B      
                  30.65     1:05.92 (35.27)     1:44.73 (38.81)     2:25.37 (40.64)
C - Division  
  1 Warfle, Tylar J           17 UNATTACHED-MA        2:31.79    2:12.49 B      
                  28.70     1:02.26 (33.56)     1:36.52 (34.26)     2:12.49 (35.97)
  2 Myers, Eli J              17 UNATTACHED-MA        2:40.68    2:21.63 B      
                  30.81     1:07.35 (36.54)     1:46.14 (38.79)     2:21.63 (35.49)
  3 Kline, Ben C              15 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:28.13 B      
                  30.65     1:06.94 (36.29)     1:45.92 (38.98)     2:28.13 (42.21)
  4 Duck, Isaiah              16 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:29.54 B      
                  32.16     1:10.94 (38.78)     1:50.38 (39.44)     2:29.54 (39.16)
  5 Shelly, Zayne I           16 LAC-MA                    NT    2:35.93 C      
                  32.81     1:12.16 (39.35)     1:54.40 (42.24)     2:35.93 (41.53)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Banks, Wendell V          15 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  30.53     1:06.10 (35.57)     1:44.40 (38.30)          DQ (47.22)
 
Event 61  Women 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.99  AAAA
                32.89  AAA
                34.79  AA
                36.69  A
                37.29  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
                47.99  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jones, Liz A              10 HERSHEY-MA             32.60      30.45 AAAA   
  2 Raab, Shannon C           10 HERSHEY-MA             32.67      32.69 AAA    
  3 Rickert, Marlee           10 RY-MA                  33.05      33.07 AA     
  4 Maher, Jillian K          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.06      33.98 AA     
  5 Gross, Ella Mae M          9 CBST-MA                34.58      35.38 A      
  6 Shema, Erin O             10 CBST-MA                35.91      35.72 A      
  7 Sopko, Micah N            10 UNATTACHED-MA          36.17      37.26 13EL   
  8 Wasielevski, Sarah         9 RY-MA                  36.58      37.28 13EL   
  9 Freeman, Kailee J         10 FSSC-MA                36.46      38.04 B      
B - Division  
  1 Hain, Mikayla L           10 FSC-MA                 39.91      35.75 A      
  2 Brett, Morgan O           10 HERSHEY-MA             38.40      36.70 13EL   
  3 Hartman, Kelsey           10 CYA-MA                 45.82      36.78 13EL   
  4 Lauer, Abby E             10 COLLEGIATE-MA          37.23      36.84 13EL   
  5 Pham, Kyla L              10 LAC-MA                 44.06      38.87 B      
  6 Tafuto, Tori C             9 HERSHEY-MA             39.00      39.13 B      
  7 Ortiz, Madison J           9 FSC-MA                 45.05      40.39 B      
  8 Yoder, Katelyn A          10 DSC-MA                 39.62      40.84 B      
  9 Cole, Mykayla P           10 STINGRAYS-MA           42.78      41.00 B      
 10 Zimmerman, Marlee I       10 LPAC-MA                42.64      41.18 B      
 11 Trout, Riley E            10 UNATTACHED-MA          40.33      41.31 B      
 12 Mingle, Abby M            10 FSSC-MA                41.15      42.16 B      
 13 Pappas, Erini C            9 PAY-MA                 39.56      42.43 B      
 14 Morris, Makenna           10 UNATTACHED-MA          43.76      43.00 B      
 15 Pappas, Penelope E         9 PAY-MA                 42.14      43.25 B      
 16 Courtot, Dannielle E      10 FSSC-MA                42.97      43.68 B      
 17 Weller, Ally H            10 HERSHEY-MA             44.67      44.03 B      
 18 Fluhr, Breanna R           9 FSSC-MA                41.92      45.05 B      
 19 Ruddle, Jillian T         10 HERSHEY-MA             47.50      46.38 B      
 20 Richards, Kristy R        10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        42.24      48.97 C      
C - Division  
  1 Appler, Emma              10 RY-MA                     NT      38.77 B      
  2 Cheslock, Olivia R         9 FSC-MA                    NT      39.39 B      
  3 Shaffer, Maggie O          9 DSC-MA                    NT      40.29 B      
  4 Rouleau, Emily             9 RY-MA                     NT      42.63 B      
  5 Logan, Hannah K           10 LPAC-MA                   NT      44.17 B      
  6 Dahlgren, Aviah           10 BDA-MA                 51.83      45.28 B      
  7 Emmerling, Anya M          9 LAC-MA                 50.56      47.29 B      
  8 Papez, Emily R            10 DSC-MA                 59.57      48.47 C      
  9 Ceneviva, Katie J          9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      50.49 C      
 10 Braun, Ella                9 RY-MA                  50.59      50.53 C      
 11 Roark, Cassidy A          10 DSC-MA                    NT    1:04.54 C      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Woronko, Angela E          9 HERSHEY-MA             44.25         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- O'Donnell, Reily M         9 CVAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Frey, Brynn A              9 FSSC-MA                54.74         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 62  Men 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  AAAA
                32.69  AAA
                34.39  AA
                36.19  A
                37.79  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
                46.69  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Zack A         10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        31.78      32.19 AAA    
  2 Durantine, Elijah S       10 UNATTACHED-MA          32.00      32.34 AAA    
  3 Miller, Zack Q            10 LPAC-MA                32.29      32.96 AA     
  4 Farrow, Kyle T            10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.64      33.41 AA     
  5 Fry, Matthew              10 RY-MA                  34.10      33.90 AA     
  6 Forry, Brent              10 CYA-MA                 33.66      33.94 AA     
B - Division  
  1 Dubbs, Alec               10 COLLEGIATE-MA          39.20      38.79 B      
  2 Hemingway, Patrick A      10 LPAC-MA                40.39      39.43 B      
  3 Clarke, Patrick M         10 DSC-MA                 40.69      39.91 B      
  4 Wingert, Andreas M         9 HERSHEY-MA             40.92      40.37 B      
  5 Sheetz, Owen P             9 FSC-MA                 44.02      43.48 B      
  6 Pappas, George D           9 PAY-MA                 45.58      44.56 B      
  7 Blacker, Alex L            9 HERSHEY-MA             42.44      44.73 B      
C - Division  
  1 Furlong, Christopher R    10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      40.91 B      
  2 Chappell, Ben J           10 HERSHEY-MA             50.66      44.80 B      
  3 Paynter, Jaren E          10 HERSHEY-MA                NT      46.08 B      
  4 Cunningham, Joshua C       9 RY-MA                     NT      46.26 B      
  5 Mackrell, Joshua J         9 UNATTACHED-MA             NT      52.10 C      
  6 Heberlig, Parker E        10 LAC-MA                    NT      53.29 C      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Zonarich, Nick N          10 CVAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- So, Ian J                  9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        42.85         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 63  Women Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.99  SCJR Short Course Junior
                52.09  AAAA
                54.49  AAA
                56.99  AA
                59.49  A
              1:09.39  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Grabski, Adriana N        17 SUNY-MA                50.40      51.78 AAAA   
                  25.10       51.78 (26.68)                                        
  2 Rockett, Ally H           17 HERSHEY-MA             50.71      53.75 AAA    
                  26.00       53.75 (27.75)                                        
  3 Hoch, Madeline J          17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        50.83      53.76 AAA    
                  25.91       53.76 (27.85)                                        
  4 Cameron, Emily M          18 LAC-MA                 49.45      53.78 AAA    
                  25.89       53.78 (27.89)                                        
  5 Saloky, Katie L           17 SUNY-MA                51.34      53.81 AAA    
                  25.99       53.81 (27.82)                                        
  6 Raab, Meaghan M           16 HERSHEY-MA             49.01      54.10 AAA    
                  26.08       54.10 (28.02)                                        
  7 Tafuto, Vivi M            15 HERSHEY-MA             56.10      54.29 AAA    
                  26.26       54.29 (28.03)                                        
  8 Bernhardt, Rachel E       17 UNATTACHED-MA          55.20      54.96 AA     
                  26.39       54.96 (28.57)                                        
  9 Nonnenberg, Mia           16 BDA-MA                 54.58      55.34 AA     
                  26.98       55.34 (28.36)                                        
 10 Cortazzo, Amber L         16 LAC-MA                 53.11      55.37 AA     
                  26.68       55.37 (28.69)                                        
 11 Swartzell, Lillian K      15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        55.64      55.51 AA     
                  26.99       55.51 (28.52)                                        
 12 Clancy, Erica G           18 COLLEGIATE-MA          55.84      55.72 AA     
                  26.96       55.72 (28.76)                                        
 13 DeLiberty, Carly R        17 HERSHEY-MA             54.06      55.98 AA     
                  27.18       55.98 (28.80)                                        
 14 Evans, Olivia H           17 RY-MA                  54.34      56.22 AA     
                  27.32       56.22 (28.90)                                        
 15 Wareham, Sydney K         15 DSC-MA                 57.01      56.43 AA     
                  27.41       56.43 (29.02)                                        
 16 Shema, Kristen E          15 CBST-MA                56.02      56.44 AA     
                  27.27       56.44 (29.17)                                        
 17 Marino, Sam               15 RY-MA                  54.82      56.77 AA     
                  27.53       56.77 (29.24)                                        
 18 Cossitor, Kate            16 RY-MA                  55.25      56.80 AA     
                  27.03       56.80 (29.77)                                        
 19 Spradling, Paige M        17 LAC-MA                 55.84      56.93 AA     
                  27.89       56.93 (29.04)                                        
 20 Daniel, Paige L           17 LAC-MA                 53.52      57.02 A      
                  27.01       57.02 (30.01)                                        
 21 Wingert, Katie P          16 UNT-MA                 54.73      57.06 A      
                  27.02       57.06 (30.04)                                        
 22 DePietro, Rachael F       17 DSC-MA                 55.64      57.16 A      
                  27.61       57.16 (29.55)                                        
 23 Foley, Caitlin M          15 SUNY-MA                54.84      57.26 A      
                  27.78       57.26 (29.48)                                        
 24 Mortell, Sabrina S        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        55.46      57.52 A      
                  28.09       57.52 (29.43)                                        
 25 Voitik, Katie             15 BDA-MA                 56.42      58.00 A      
                  27.86       58.00 (30.14)                                        
 26 Zell, Katie E             17 LAC-MA                 55.07      58.03 A      
                  27.93       58.03 (30.10)                                        
 26 Miller, Katelyn E         17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        56.81      58.03 A      
                  27.87       58.03 (30.16)                                        
 28 Evans, Sidney             15 RY-MA                  55.88      58.24 A      
                  28.15       58.24 (30.09)                                        
 29 Nichols, Katie R          16 DSC-MA                 58.02      58.32 A      
                  27.74       58.32 (30.58)                                        
 30 Surfus, Samantha M        17 HERSHEY-MA             52.18      58.41 A      
                  27.40       58.41 (31.01)                                        
 31 Heintzelman, Madison T    15 SUNY-MA                55.03      58.48 A      
                  28.32       58.48 (30.16)                                        
 32 Dengler, Caroline R       17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        54.63      58.59 A      
                  28.06       58.59 (30.53)                                        
 33 Strine, Jennifer A        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.69      58.65 A      
                  27.57       58.65 (31.08)                                        
 34 Walker, Lexi L            16 BSAC-MA                58.01      58.95 A      
                  28.41       58.95 (30.54)                                        
 35 Abraham, Nicki            15 RY-MA                  59.03      59.46 A      
                  28.41       59.46 (31.05)                                        
 36 David, Lisa A             16 FSSC-MA                57.45      59.60 B      
                  28.86       59.60 (30.74)                                        
 37 Grazio, Elizabeth E       16 SUNY-MA                54.68      59.65 B      
                  28.49       59.65 (31.16)                                        
 38 Gable, Layne L            18 DSC-MA                 57.91      59.72 B      
                  28.41       59.72 (31.31)                                        
 39 Wilson, Cat E             18 LAC-MA                 56.86    1:00.40 B      
                  28.54     1:00.40 (31.86)                                        
 40 Migatulski, Elizabeth J   16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        55.80    1:00.43 B      
                  27.84     1:00.43 (32.59)                                        
 41 Eckels, Carrigan C        17 HERSHEY-MA             55.15    1:00.52 B      
                  28.77     1:00.52 (31.75)                                        
 42 Bani, Veronica J          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.31    1:00.62 B      
                  28.72     1:00.62 (31.90)                                        
 43 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      17 HERSHEY-MA             56.51    1:00.76 B      
                  29.02     1:00.76 (31.74)                                        
 44 Miller, Rebecca I         17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.24    1:02.69 B      
                  29.44     1:02.69 (33.25)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Jenkins, Emily E          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        59.76      58.40 A      
                  27.93       58.40 (30.47)                                        
  2 Wyand, Emily M            16 FSSC-MA              1:00.50      58.67 A      
                  28.08       58.67 (30.59)                                        
  3 dePerrot, Danielle J      15 DSC-MA                 59.86      59.31 A      
                  28.16       59.31 (31.15)                                        
  4 Huyen, Sarah Y            15 FSSC-MA              1:01.34    1:00.81 B      
                  28.72     1:00.81 (32.09)                                        
  5 Reed, Emma C              15 FSSC-MA              1:02.01    1:01.05 B      
                  29.83     1:01.05 (31.22)                                        
  6 Wilkerson, Jocilyn G      16 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:01.19    1:01.22 B      
                  29.33     1:01.22 (31.89)                                        
  7 Sopko, Mackenzie R        15 UNATTACHED-MA        1:00.82    1:01.25 B      
                  29.42     1:01.25 (31.83)                                        
  8 Gelgot, Caroline O        15 FSC-MA               1:01.36    1:01.84 B      
                  28.97     1:01.84 (32.87)                                        
  9 Reeder, Brittany A        15 LAC-MA               1:00.86    1:02.00 B      
                  29.37     1:02.00 (32.63)                                        
 10 Burgess, Theresa M        16 CYA-MA                 59.64    1:02.09 B      
                  29.41     1:02.09 (32.68)                                        
 11 Schouten, Madeline H      17 FSSC-MA                59.67    1:02.77 B      
                  29.94     1:02.77 (32.83)                                        
 12 Wheat, Bekah G            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:02.58    1:02.81 B      
                  29.66     1:02.81 (33.15)                                        
 13 Clauser, Beth L           16 HAY-MA               1:02.74    1:03.29 B      
                  29.44     1:03.29 (33.85)                                        
 14 Hwang, Grace W            15 HERSHEY-MA           1:03.16    1:03.30 B      
                  30.31     1:03.30 (32.99)                                        
 15 Ream, Samantha M          15 CYA-MA               1:01.93    1:03.64 B      
                  30.76     1:03.64 (32.88)                                        
 16 Hartzell, Brooke A        16 CYA-MA               1:01.73    1:03.74 B      
                  30.37     1:03.74 (33.37)                                        
 17 Furlong, Heather L        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.26    1:03.82 B      
                  29.90     1:03.82 (33.92)                                        
 18 Williams, Annie M         16 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:03.52    1:04.28 B      
                  31.16     1:04.28 (33.12)                                        
 19 Lyons, Melissa L          17 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:03.30    1:04.68 B      
                  30.59     1:04.68 (34.09)                                        
 20 Stahl, Angela             16 BDA-MA               1:04.42    1:05.97 B      
                  32.17     1:05.97 (33.80)                                        
 21 Merlo, Serena A           15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:07.98    1:07.41 B      
                  31.81     1:07.41 (35.60)                                        
 22 Fisher, Erin N            15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:08.10    1:10.42 C      
                  33.14     1:10.42 (37.28)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Lee, Maggie M             15 HERSHEY-MA                NT      55.86 AA     
                  26.72       55.86 (29.14)                                        
  2 Gentle, Marissa L         17 UNATTACHED-MA             NT      59.22 A      
                  28.45       59.22 (30.77)                                        
  3 Brunozzi, Nicole A        17 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:03.60 B      
                  30.37     1:03.60 (33.23)                                        
  4 Russo, Annie              15 BDA-MA               1:10.17    1:11.25 C      
                  33.72     1:11.25 (37.53)                                        
  5 DiPaolo, Catherine        15 BDA-MA                    NT    1:36.49 C      
                  43.07     1:36.49 (53.42)                                        
 
Event 64  Men Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                45.69  SCJR Short Course Junior
                46.59  AAAA
                48.79  AAA
                50.99  AA
                53.19  A
              1:02.29  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tafuto, Vinny F           17 HERSHEY-MA             46.34      46.52 AAAA   
                  22.19       46.52 (24.33)                                        
  2 Smith, Nathan D           17 COLLEGIATE-MA          47.78      47.73 AAA    
                  22.86       47.73 (24.87)                                        
  3 Wenner, Seth R            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        46.92      48.51 AAA    
                  22.88       48.51 (25.63)                                        
  4 DiCarlo, Ian A            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        47.83      48.64 AAA    
                  23.74       48.64 (24.90)                                        
  5 Lindsley, Cooper J        17 DSC-MA                 47.17      48.90 AA     
                  23.32       48.90 (25.58)                                        
  6 Parks, Edward J           15 UNATTACHED-MA          50.97      48.98 AA     
                  24.14       48.98 (24.84)                                        
  7 Merighi, TJ               17 UNATTACHED-MA          51.55      49.55 AA     
                  23.97       49.55 (25.58)                                        
  8 Malatesta, John F         17 UNATTACHED-MA          50.58      49.91 AA     
                  23.89       49.91 (26.02)                                        
  9 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       17 HERSHEY-MA             49.12      50.19 AA     
                  24.27       50.19 (25.92)                                        
 10 Luttrell, Zach W          16 HERSHEY-MA             50.22      50.38 AA     
                  24.12       50.38 (26.26)                                        
 10 Atkinson, Denny L         17 DSC-MA                 49.03      50.38 AA     
                  24.42       50.38 (25.96)                                        
 12 Russell, Tyler J          16 DSC-MA                 50.05      50.60 AA     
                  24.30       50.60 (26.30)                                        
 13 Miklos, Zack J            17 LAC-MA                 51.57      50.77 AA     
                  24.22       50.77 (26.55)                                        
 14 Haines, Collin A          17 DSC-MA                 50.62      50.79 AA     
                  24.38       50.79 (26.41)                                        
 15 Geheno, Ethan J           16 UNATTACHED-MA          50.50      50.89 AA     
                  24.12       50.89 (26.77)                                        
 16 Sherwood, Ian M           18 HERSHEY-MA             49.77      50.97 AA     
                  24.40       50.97 (26.57)                                        
 17 Mitchell, David L         15 DSC-MA                 52.10      51.07 A      
                  24.41       51.07 (26.66)                                        
 18 Deckman, Jacob N          13 CVAC-MA                50.69      51.08 A      
                  24.83       51.08 (26.25)                                        
 19 Clisham, Tyler A          18 DSC-MA                 50.67      51.38 A      
                  24.22       51.38 (27.16)                                        
 20 Groff, Trent D            15 RY-MA                  51.83      51.56 A      
                  24.50       51.56 (27.06)                                        
 21 Leskowicz, Daniel R       16 RY-MA                  51.37      52.06 A      
                  25.02       52.06 (27.04)                                        
 22 Ceneviva, Zach J          15 HERSHEY-MA             52.65      52.42 A      
                  24.99       52.42 (27.43)                                        
 23 Handley, Liam J           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        52.91      52.86 A      
                  25.54       52.86 (27.32)                                        
 24 Sumfest, Michael R        15 SUNY-MA                51.92      53.01 A      
                  25.69       53.01 (27.32)                                        
 25 Cooper, Jeremy M          17 PAY-MA                 53.06      53.53 B      
                  25.95       53.53 (27.58)                                        
 26 Ceneviva, Steven M        17 HERSHEY-MA             50.96      53.69 B      
                  25.57       53.69 (28.12)                                        
 27 Pompei, Anthony L         16 LPAC-MA                51.98      53.70 B      
                  25.05       53.70 (28.65)                                        
 28 Alshouse, Chad D          18 LAC-MA                 51.29      53.80 B      
                  25.87       53.80 (27.93)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Warfle, Tylar J           17 UNATTACHED-MA          53.44      51.31 A      
                  24.85       51.31 (26.46)                                        
  2 Lytle, Jordan A           15 HAY-MA                 53.25      51.86 A      
                  24.96       51.86 (26.90)                                        
  3 Kurtz, Christopher J      16 FSSC-MA                53.62      52.26 A      
                  25.18       52.26 (27.08)                                        
  4 Beard, Nicholas B         17 FSSC-MA                54.14      52.41 A      
                  25.22       52.41 (27.19)                                        
  5 Merighi, Dominick A       14 UNATTACHED-MA          54.76      52.58 A      
                  25.61       52.58 (26.97)                                        
  6 Kalinowski, Cody R        16 DSC-MA                 53.89      52.62 A      
                  25.57       52.62 (27.05)                                        
  7 Jacobsen, Ethan C         17 HERSHEY-MA             53.59      53.01 A      
                  25.32       53.01 (27.69)                                        
  8 Ondrizek, Derek M         15 GETTYSBURG-MA          53.57      53.21 B      
                  25.44       53.21 (27.77)                                        
  9 Shapiro, Adon L           16 SUNY-MA                54.91      53.28 B      
                  26.12       53.28 (27.16)                                        
 10 Dubbs, Nate B             15 COLLEGIATE-MA          53.23      53.42 B      
                  25.68       53.42 (27.74)                                        
 11 Peckmann, Erik H          16 CYA-MA                 53.69      53.44 B      
                  25.33       53.44 (28.11)                                        
 12 Handley, Keenan L         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        54.29      53.60 B      
                  26.02       53.60 (27.58)                                        
 13 Bennett, Zack R           15 DSC-MA                 53.37      54.51 B      
                  26.04       54.51 (28.47)                                        
 14 Myers, Eli J              17 UNATTACHED-MA          56.46      54.57 B      
                  26.24       54.57 (28.33)                                        
 15 Stadel, Riley E           15 DSC-MA                 54.34      54.80 B      
                  26.29       54.80 (28.51)                                        
 16 Stewart, Nate R           18 WSY SWIMMING-MA        55.98      55.34 B      
                  25.99       55.34 (29.35)                                        
 17 Lance, Jack H             15 FSSC-MA                56.78      55.75 B      
                  26.78       55.75 (28.97)                                        
 18 Tate, Aaron C             16 CYA-MA                 56.08      55.95 B      
                  26.73       55.95 (29.22)                                        
 19 Southward, Michael D      15 DSC-MA                 55.10      56.22 B      
                  26.98       56.22 (29.24)                                        
 20 Braund, Benjamin A        17 COLLEGIATE-MA          57.28      56.48 B      
                  26.88       56.48 (29.60)                                        
 21 Walker, Greg T            18 BSAC-MA                55.48      56.53 B      
                  26.92       56.53 (29.61)                                        
 22 Schwartz, Austin W        15 HERSHEY-MA             58.19      56.69 B      
                  27.30       56.69 (29.39)                                        
 23 Mellinger, Marco          15 LPAC-MA                57.19      57.02 B      
                  27.01       57.02 (30.01)                                        
 24 Shelly, Zayne I           16 LAC-MA                 55.68      57.99 B      
                  27.87       57.99 (30.12)                                        
 25 Cloonan, Michael D        15 DSC-MA               1:00.27      58.17 B      
                  27.66       58.17 (30.51)                                        
 26 Hess, Zach J              16 DSC-MA                 58.96      58.25 B      
                  27.94       58.25 (30.31)                                        
 27 Sparano, Zack C           15 PAY-MA                 55.62      59.02 B      
                  27.80       59.02 (31.22)                                        
 28 Kalinowski, Jordan A      15 DSC-MA                 57.98      59.14 B      
                  27.82       59.14 (31.32)                                        
 29 Banks, Wendell V          15 COLLEGIATE-MA          57.02      59.74 B      
                  28.24       59.74 (31.50)                                        
 30 Fewell, Dylan P           16 COLLEGIATE-MA          59.57      59.81 B      
                  28.16       59.81 (31.65)                                        
 31 Duck, Isaiah              16 HERSHEY-MA             56.56    1:00.14 B      
                  28.56     1:00.14 (31.58)                                        
 32 Lee, Peter S              15 HERSHEY-MA           1:01.19    1:00.50 B      
                  29.30     1:00.50 (31.20)                                        
 33 Anthony, Evan W           15 FSSC-MA                59.51    1:01.36 B      
                  28.79     1:01.36 (32.57)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Konstalid, Tyler J        16 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:02.37      53.87 B      
                  25.74       53.87 (28.13)                                        
  2 Mackey-Wood, Brendan      16 RY-MA                1:05.29      56.09 B      
                  26.44       56.09 (29.65)                                        
  3 Womeldorf, Sam G          15 DSC-MA                    NT      59.20 B      
                  27.99       59.20 (31.21)                                        
  4 Key, Zac R                17 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      59.56 B      
                  28.63       59.56 (30.93)                                        
  5 Lin, Dustin C             15 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:00.12 B      
                  28.06     1:00.12 (32.06)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Smith, Caed M             12 EPAC-MA              1:03.16         DQ        
      False start
                  30.41          DQ (33.72)                                        
 
Event 65  Women 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:21.19  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Liz A              10 HERSHEY-MA           1:16.37    1:14.13 13EL   
                  32.70     1:14.13 (41.43)                                        
  2 Raab, Shannon C           10 HERSHEY-MA           1:23.44    1:16.13 13EL   
                  35.27     1:16.13 (40.86)                                        
  3 Rickert, Marlee           10 RY-MA                1:17.52    1:17.29 13EL   
                  34.39     1:17.29 (42.90)                                        
  4 Maher, Jillian K          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:20.46    1:18.05 13EL   
                  35.21     1:18.05 (42.84)                                        
  5 Mitrovic, Anastasia M     10 HERSHEY-MA           1:25.81    1:19.36 13EL   
                  36.58     1:19.36 (42.78)                                        
  6 Gross, Ella Mae M          9 CBST-MA              1:18.57    1:19.83 13EL   
                  36.36     1:19.83 (43.47)                                        
  7 Dehoff, Jena L            10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:23.35    1:21.52        
                  38.31     1:21.52 (43.21)                                        
  8 Lauer, Abby E             10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:22.65    1:21.65        
                  39.84     1:21.65 (41.81)                                        
  9 Hain, Mikayla L           10 FSC-MA               1:27.00    1:22.09        
                  38.02     1:22.09 (44.07)                                        
 10 Yoder, Katelyn A          10 DSC-MA               1:50.04    1:22.42        
                  38.67     1:22.42 (43.75)                                        
 11 Gingrich, Madeline G      10 FSC-MA               1:26.00    1:22.56        
                  40.69     1:22.56 (41.87)                                        
 12 Brett, Morgan O           10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:23.43        
                  37.79     1:23.43 (45.64)                                        
 13 Freeman, Kailee J         10 FSSC-MA              1:36.50    1:23.44        
                  38.89     1:23.44 (44.55)                                        
 14 Hartman, Kelsey           10 CYA-MA               1:36.54    1:23.50        
                  37.72     1:23.50 (45.78)                                        
 15 Trout, Riley E            10 UNATTACHED-MA        1:31.90    1:26.12        
                  39.32     1:26.12 (46.80)                                        
 16 Appler, Emma              10 RY-MA                1:26.54    1:26.52        
                  37.80     1:26.52 (48.72)                                        
 17 Morris, Makenna           10 UNATTACHED-MA        1:27.38    1:26.64        
                  41.04     1:26.64 (45.60)                                        
 18 Wasielevski, Sarah         9 RY-MA                1:24.91    1:26.69        
                  38.54     1:26.69 (48.15)                                        
 19 Raasch, Karli N            9 FSSC-MA              1:29.83    1:27.47        
                  41.65     1:27.47 (45.82)                                        
 20 Bland, Bella G            10 PAY-MA               1:25.63    1:28.24        
                  41.63     1:28.24 (46.61)                                        
 21 Mingle, Abby M            10 FSSC-MA              1:34.96    1:28.65        
                  40.27     1:28.65 (48.38)                                        
 22 Anderson, Brookelle H     10 FSC-MA                    NT    1:28.81        
                  42.44     1:28.81 (46.37)                                        
 23 Tafuto, Tori C             9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:29.14        
                  40.74     1:29.14 (48.40)                                        
 24 Hippensteal, Maddy E      10 UNATTACHED-MA        1:27.69    1:30.41        
                  43.84     1:30.41 (46.57)                                        
 25 Craig, Grace M             9 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:30.77        
                  43.40     1:30.77 (47.37)                                        
 26 Cheslock, Olivia R         9 FSC-MA               1:43.51    1:30.94        
                  41.67     1:30.94 (49.27)                                        
 27 Pappas, Erini C            9 PAY-MA               1:35.03    1:31.29        
                  41.89     1:31.29 (49.40)                                        
 28 Pham, Kyla L              10 LAC-MA               1:33.79    1:31.48        
                  42.86     1:31.48 (48.62)                                        
 29 Reed, Emma E              10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:31.91        
                  42.47     1:31.91 (49.44)                                        
 30 Courtot, Dannielle E      10 FSSC-MA              1:42.70    1:32.65        
                  42.60     1:32.65 (50.05)                                        
 31 Cole, Mykayla P           10 STINGRAYS-MA         1:32.34    1:32.66        
                  40.46     1:32.66 (52.20)                                        
 32 Fluhr, Breanna R           9 FSSC-MA              1:39.52    1:32.72        
                  41.64     1:32.72 (51.08)                                        
 33 Weller, Ally H            10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:34.61        
                  44.32     1:34.61 (50.29)                                        
 34 Rouleau, Emily             9 RY-MA                     NT    1:34.63        
                  46.46     1:34.63 (48.17)                                        
 35 Mason, Ashlyn N            9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:35.44        
                  44.43     1:35.44 (51.01)                                        
 36 Pappas, Penelope E         9 PAY-MA               1:37.80    1:36.11        
                  44.07     1:36.11 (52.04)                                        
 37 Doss, Gabrielle H          9 SUNY-MA              1:36.64    1:36.24        
                  45.73     1:36.24 (50.51)                                        
 38 Humphrey, Delaney G        9 SUNY-MA              1:44.09    1:36.63        
                  43.31     1:36.63 (53.32)                                        
 39 Stuhltrager, Morgan C     10 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:37.10        
                  47.76     1:37.10 (49.34)                                        
 40 Lester, Aubrey E           9 FSSC-MA              1:41.85    1:37.24        
                  43.80     1:37.24 (53.44)                                        
 41 Ruddle, Jillian T         10 HERSHEY-MA           2:23.35    1:38.89        
                  44.62     1:38.89 (54.27)                                        
 42 Dahlgren, Aviah           10 BDA-MA               1:46.16    1:39.17        
                  42.76     1:39.17 (56.41)                                        
 43 Zimmerman, Marlee I       10 LPAC-MA              1:37.08    1:39.55        
                  44.18     1:39.55 (55.37)                                        
 44 Zimmerman, Hannah M        9 LPAC-MA              1:44.10    1:43.51        
                  48.98     1:43.51 (54.53)                                        
 45 Emmerling, Anya M          9 LAC-MA               2:01.15    1:44.69        
                  48.96     1:44.69 (55.73)                                        
 46 Reber, Lexi N              9 LPAC-MA              1:44.33    1:47.03        
                  54.20     1:47.03 (52.83)                                        
 47 Mattingly, Mia E          10 CVAC-MA              2:32.14    1:49.63        
                  52.96     1:49.63 (56.67)                                        
 48 Reigner, Susanna M         9 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:49.65        
                  52.71     1:49.65 (56.94)                                        
 49 Palmer, Lily A             9 RY-MA                     NT    1:52.16        
                  53.96     1:52.16 (58.20)                                        
 50 Braun, Ella                9 RY-MA                1:46.45    1:52.55        
                  53.30     1:52.55 (59.25)                                        
 51 Roark, Cassidy A          10 DSC-MA                    NT    2:01.31        
                  56.28   2:01.31 (1:05.03)                                        
 -- Fink, Alexis M            10 EAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  41.14          DQ (45.72)                                        
 -- DiCarlo, Lila M            9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:35.72         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.43          DQ (47.41)                                        
 -- Lyesnykova, Alina V        9 CVAC-MA              1:35.16         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  44.27          DQ (47.49)                                        
 
Event 66  Men 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:23.19  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Zack A         10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.13    1:13.59 13EL   
                  33.80     1:13.59 (39.79)                                        
  2 Durantine, Elijah S       10 UNATTACHED-MA        1:17.30    1:14.02 13EL   
                  34.03     1:14.02 (39.99)                                        
  3 Farrow, Kyle T            10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:17.72    1:14.23 13EL   
                  34.67     1:14.23 (39.56)                                        
  4 Miller, Zack Q            10 LPAC-MA              1:16.82    1:16.81 13EL   
                  36.26     1:16.81 (40.55)                                        
  5 Hardt, Matthew W          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.44    1:17.08 13EL   
                  36.88     1:17.08 (40.20)                                        
  6 Distenfeld, Tyler J       10 CVAC-MA              1:28.88    1:20.11 13EL   
                  37.49     1:20.11 (42.62)                                        
  7 Chase, Tommy              10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:21.54    1:20.12 13EL   
                  37.23     1:20.12 (42.89)                                        
  8 Reeder, Cameron A         10 LAC-MA               1:22.49    1:20.86 13EL   
                  36.55     1:20.86 (44.31)                                        
  9 Fry, Matthew              10 RY-MA                1:22.95    1:20.87 13EL   
                  35.82     1:20.87 (45.05)                                        
 10 Forry, Brent              10 CYA-MA               1:20.30    1:22.02 13EL   
                  37.51     1:22.02 (44.51)                                        
 11 Furlong, Christopher R    10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:26.85    1:24.42        
                  38.30     1:24.42 (46.12)                                        
 12 Lutter, Samuel A          10 DSC-MA               1:24.28    1:25.24        
                  38.59     1:25.24 (46.65)                                        
 13 Clarke, Patrick M         10 DSC-MA               1:28.19    1:25.82        
                  40.22     1:25.82 (45.60)                                        
 14 Bankowski, Gaaron R       10 DSC-MA               1:31.32    1:27.37        
                  40.84     1:27.37 (46.53)                                        
 15 Wingert, Andreas M         9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:29.06        
                  41.24     1:29.06 (47.82)                                        
 16 Paynter, Jaren E          10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:29.50        
                  42.56     1:29.50 (46.94)                                        
 17 Drexler, Noah              9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:30.74        
                  43.34     1:30.74 (47.40)                                        
 18 Hoover, Justin M          10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:31.36        
                  44.34     1:31.36 (47.02)                                        
 19 Sheetz, Owen P             9 FSC-MA               1:33.79    1:34.27        
                  43.91     1:34.27 (50.36)                                        
 20 Cunningham, Joshua C       9 RY-MA                1:35.14    1:35.43        
                  42.55     1:35.43 (52.88)                                        
 21 Mills, Ian J              10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:34.84    1:36.66        
                  45.97     1:36.66 (50.69)                                        
 22 Pappas, George D           9 PAY-MA               1:38.16    1:38.34        
                  44.93     1:38.34 (53.41)                                        
 23 Mills, Bryce M             9 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:44.00    1:38.47        
                  46.13     1:38.47 (52.34)                                        
 24 Dillon, Mason R            9 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:38.61        
                  48.75     1:38.61 (49.86)                                        
 25 Blacker, Alex L            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:39.26        
                  46.44     1:39.26 (52.82)                                        
 26 Rineer, Derek S           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:38.20    1:41.94        
                  49.50     1:41.94 (52.44)                                        
 27 Zonarich, Nick N          10 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:48.62        
                  51.63     1:48.62 (56.99)                                        
 28 Mackrell, Joshua J         9 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:49.74        
                  50.61     1:49.74 (59.13)                                        
 29 Heberlig, Parker E        10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:49.93        
                  53.68     1:49.93 (56.25)                                        
 30 Rineer, Dakota R          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:49.06    1:55.00        
                  56.72     1:55.00 (58.28)                                        
 31 Alander, Evan P            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:02.94        
                  59.24   2:02.94 (1:03.70)                                        
 -- So, Ian J                  9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:35.77         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  40.63          DQ (49.47)                                        
 
Event 67  Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.79  AAAA
                26.99  AAA
                28.19  AA
                28.29  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
                29.39  A
                34.09  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wyant, Sarah R            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.91      26.11 AAA    
  2 Raab, Allie J             12 HERSHEY-MA             26.05      26.32 AAA    
  3 McCurley, Corinne E       12 RY-MA                  27.73      27.13 AA     
  4 Luft, Kate M              11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.98      27.49 AA     
  5 Barone, Kayla A           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.19      27.65 AA     
  6 Merke, Erin A             11 PAY-MA                 26.64      27.79 AA     
  7 Weiss, Laura I            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.39      27.83 AA     
  8 Ober, Lauryn A            12 FSSC-MA                28.90      27.84 AA     
  9 Dubbs, Karrison           11 RY-MA                  28.02      28.12 AA     
 10 Tafuto, Sally E           12 HERSHEY-MA             28.76      28.25 13EL   
 11 Stoner, Jordyn E          12 EAC-MA                 29.16      28.79 A      
 12 Hayward, Katya Y          11 PAY-MA                 29.08      28.91 A      
 12 Maher, Shannan N          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.89      28.91 A      
 14 Ream, Caitlin R           12 FSSC-MA                28.53      29.03 A      
 15 Gring, Cameron            11 RY-MA                  29.15      29.16 A      
 16 King, Caelyn K            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.13      29.25 A      
 17 Berra, Lindsay C          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.72      29.28 A      
B - Division  
  1 Appler, Sophie            12 RY-MA                  30.41      28.60 A      
  2 Semisch, Hayden R         12 PAY-MA                 30.66      28.70 A      
  3 Side, Samantha M          12 FSSC-MA                30.00      28.86 A      
  4 Fry, Kylie                12 RY-MA                  29.51      29.27 A      
  5 Van der Sleen, Katelyn R  11 RY-MA                  30.22      29.38 A      
  6 Frye, Rachel D            12 HERSHEY-MA             30.19      29.41 B      
  7 Bolden, Carolyn N         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.73      29.57 B      
  8 Nalls, Madison P          12 DSC-MA                 29.75      29.63 B      
  9 Chedraoui, Maya G         12 FSSC-MA                30.50      29.65 B      
 10 Doss, Abigail P           11 SUNY-MA                29.55      29.67 B      
 11 Van der Sleen, Emily M    11 RY-MA                  31.51      29.77 B      
 12 Reedy, Kayla M            11 CYA-MA                 30.74      29.80 B      
 13 Recce, Bella C            11 LPAC-MA                30.10      29.83 B      
 14 Mohler, Skylar J          12 DSC-MA                 29.97      30.02 B      
 15 Weik, Krysta M            12 FSC-MA                 30.36      30.03 B      
 16 Katch, Lauren E           12 FSSC-MA                30.16      30.12 B      
 16 Chase, Mimi F             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        30.45      30.12 B      
 18 Marco, Eden G             11 DSC-MA                 30.66      30.13 B      
 19 Border, McKenna E         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.97      30.18 B      
 20 Rau, Caitlyn A            12 UNATTACHED-MA          32.26      30.22 B      
 21 Flesher, Emma L           12 FSC-MA                 31.51      30.31 B      
 22 Ross, Elizabeth M         11 SUNY-MA                31.48      30.38 B      
 23 Mowery, Katie E           11 UNATTACHED-MA          30.68      30.43 B      
 24 Kesselring, Kasi N        11 HAY-MA                 30.77      30.47 B      
 25 Yeager, Becca E           11 UNATTACHED-MA          32.06      30.63 B      
 26 Michaels, Lauren K        11 SUNY-MA                31.14      30.73 B      
 27 Mackey-Wood, Riona        12 RY-MA                  31.69      30.86 B      
 28 Lee, Nicole A             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        31.63      30.88 B      
 29 Kramer, Nina E            11 LAC-MA                 32.46      31.11 B      
 30 Kesselring, Tati N        11 HAY-MA                 31.02      31.14 B      
 31 Sparano, Simone M         12 PAY-MA                 32.05      31.18 B      
 32 Richards, Paige R         11 UNT-MA                 33.54      31.30 B      
 33 Papez, Hannah N           12 DSC-MA                 31.24      31.38 B      
 34 Stramara, Kailey A        12 LAC-MA                 31.39      31.45 B      
 35 Parker, Katie G           11 PAY-MA                 32.18      31.50 B      
 36 Wilkinson, Sierra L       12 DSC-MA                 32.57      31.69 B      
 37 Wasielevski, Caroline     11 RY-MA                  31.81      31.72 B      
 38 Valent, Jenny A           12 LAC-MA                 31.84      31.73 B      
 39 Johnson, Kelly A          12 DSC-MA                 31.77      31.85 B      
 40 Stramara, Alexis H        11 LAC-MA                 33.06      32.02 B      
 41 McCombs, Elizabeth M      12 DSC-MA                 33.26      32.09 B      
 42 Boyce, Katelyn M          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        31.18      32.39 B      
 43 Markley, Lily G           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        32.58      32.79 B      
 44 Cole, Zoey T              11 STINGRAYS-MA           32.46      32.85 B      
 45 Hunt, Katelyn E           11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        32.99      33.89 B      
 46 Corbett, Sarah L          11 DSC-MA                 33.11      34.54 C      
C - Division  
  1 Bradley, Allison M        12 PAY-MA                    NT      29.20 A      
  2 Oltmans, Lily E           12 EAC-MA                 34.11      30.60 B      
  3 Strayer, Hannah L         11 UNATTACHED-MA          34.40      31.69 B      
  4 Lanzendorfer, Lauren J    12 BDA-MA                    NT      32.19 B      
  5 McNulty, Peyton           11 BDA-MA                    NT      32.26 B      
  6 Womeldorf, Alyssa M       11 DSC-MA                    NT      32.69 B      
  7 Mallams, Kylie E          11 SUNY-MA                   NT      33.14 B      
  8 Brown, Colleen            12 BDA-MA                 35.31      33.18 B      
  9 Olson, Rachel L           11 DSC-MA                 34.68      33.67 B      
 10 Facchinei, Madelyn        11 UNATTACHED-MA          34.95      33.69 B      
 11 DuRand, Brynn D           11 CYA-MA                 36.45      34.39 C      
 12 Green, Cara L             11 HAY-MA                 35.09      34.60 C      
 13 Geyer, Brooke A           12 HERSHEY-MA             36.35      34.73 C      
 14 Price, Gillian G          12 UNATTACHED-MA          36.09      34.89 C      
 15 Brown, Abigail R          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        36.68      35.17 C      
 16 Kesselring, Addi M        11 HAY-MA                 36.81      35.22 C      
 17 Mask, Alyssa K            11 UNATTACHED-MA          37.39      36.41 C      
 18 Saylor, Sarah             11 UNATTACHED-MA          39.09      36.46 C      
 19 Secord, Mary T            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      36.68 C      
 20 Paynter, Maliyah          11 HERSHEY-MA                NT      38.13 C      
 21 Kriner, Ember J           12 LAC-MA                 42.50      39.31 C      
 22 Hinkle, Abigail           12 UNATTACHED-MA          43.51      39.86 C      
 23 Ambrosio, Anna K          12 UNATTACHED-MA             NT      40.87 C      
 24 Shifflet, Erin S          11 UNATTACHED-MA          40.42      42.00 C      
 25 Guise, Emma A             11 CVAC-MA                46.15      42.39 C      
 26 Ambrosio, Audrey K        11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT      45.99 C      
 
Event 68  Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.79  AAAA
                25.99  AAA
                27.19  AA
                28.39  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
                28.39  A
                33.09  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lauver, Josiah            12 COLLEGIATE-MA          26.06      25.32 AAA    
  2 James, Ryan M             12 PACS-MA                25.82      25.53 AAA    
  3 Sensenich, Colin D        12 FSSC-MA                26.96      25.82 AAA    
  4 Wisotzkey, Ray B          12 DSC-MA                 26.74      26.82 AA     
  5 Katch, Bryce J            12 FSSC-MA                27.26      27.26 13EL   
  6 Calhoun, Mitchell A       12 FSSC-MA                28.04      27.94 13EL   
  7 Werner, Jack              12 RY-MA                  28.01      28.15 13EL   
  8 Gronka, Grant J           12 SUNY-MA                28.39      29.11 B      
B - Division  
  1 Luttrell, Cole M          12 HERSHEY-MA             30.01      27.50 13EL   
  2 Maher, Ryan M             12 PAY-MA                 28.48      27.67 13EL   
  3 Mills, Justin I           12 COLLEGIATE-MA          28.79      27.98 13EL   
  3 Lynam, Nick P             11 LAC-MA                 28.63      27.98 13EL   
  5 Bastawros, Danny J        12 CBST-MA                28.86      28.11 13EL   
  6 Montisano, Marcus W       12 COLLEGIATE-MA          30.05      28.19 13EL   
  7 Mandrell, Gage A          11 DSC-MA                 28.59      28.51 B      
  8 Moll, Joe T               12 LAC-MA                 30.63      28.52 B      
  9 Kelly, Javan M            11 COLLEGIATE-MA          29.82      28.66 B      
 10 Hicks, Jared R            12 CYA-MA                 29.07      28.81 B      
 11 Kasian, Max M             12 COLLEGIATE-MA          29.14      28.97 B      
 12 O'Neill, Patrick S        11 CYA-MA                 30.09      29.43 B      
 13 Valeriano, Max            11 RY-MA                  31.65      29.69 B      
 13 Pitassi, Justin T         11 LPAC-MA                29.44      29.69 B      
 15 Uhlin, Cade T             12 DSC-MA                 29.69      29.78 B      
 16 Pliszka, Logan A          12 LPAC-MA                29.80      29.86 B      
 17 Spahr, Riley R            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        30.21      29.91 B      
 18 Clarke, Alex Q            11 CVAC-MA                31.70      29.97 B      
 19 Minnick, Quinten G        12 FSSC-MA                31.35      30.17 B      
 20 Lauer, Jacob C            11 COLLEGIATE-MA          31.83      30.19 B      
 21 D'Souza, Shawn K          12 COLLEGIATE-MA          31.24      30.27 B      
 22 Duck, Elijah              11 HERSHEY-MA             32.77      30.61 B      
 23 Tate, Lucas B             11 CYA-MA                 31.58      30.86 B      
 24 Ball, Tucker J            11 UNT-MA                 31.12      31.06 B      
 25 McSparran, Ethan J        11 FSSC-MA                32.91      31.33 B      
 26 Corrigan, Jayden M        11 DSC-MA                 31.18      31.49 B      
 27 Lyons, Stephen E          11 PACS-MA                32.92      31.73 B      
 28 Navea, Jonah E            12 DSC-MA                 32.72      32.31 B      
 29 Bloom, Christopher S      12 LPAC-MA                32.30      32.56 B      
 30 Spencer, Noah B           11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        32.17      33.33 C      
C - Division  
  1 Shockey, Jeremy T         11 RY-MA                     NT      31.09 B      
  2 Conway, Brennan T         12 COLLEGIATE-MA          34.25      31.16 B      
  3 Pyle, Logan J             11 CVAC-MA                33.16      31.59 B      
  4 Fackler, Charlie          12 HERSHEY-MA             34.04      32.18 B      
  5 Burger, Alec M            11 UNATTACHED-MA          34.46      32.75 B      
  6 Snyder, Jacob T           11 UNATTACHED-MA          33.78      33.74 C      
  7 Stein, Brayden A          12 CYA-MA                    NT      34.49 C      
  8 Emmerling, Kyle L         11 LAC-MA                 36.33      35.31 C      
  9 Stamey, Collin R          11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT      36.47 C      
 10 Hayward, James C          11 HAY-MA                 37.75      37.02 C      
 11 Lin, Ben D                11 SUNY-MA                   NT      37.80 C      
 12 Brown, Lorren R           11 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      51.91 C      
 
Event 69  Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.99  SCJR Short Course Junior
                53.59  AAAA
                56.09  AAA
                58.69  AA
                58.79  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
              1:01.19  A
              1:11.39  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Luft, Becca E             14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        53.14      54.32 AAA    
                  26.27       54.32 (28.05)                                        
  2 Seiberlich, Emma W        13 PAY-MA                 55.31      54.81 AAA    
                  26.43       54.81 (28.38)                                        
  3 Cook, Cami R              14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        53.12      54.86 AAA    
                  26.34       54.86 (28.52)                                        
  4 Shaffer, Autumn           14 RY-MA                  54.30      55.14 AAA    
                  26.32       55.14 (28.82)                                        
  5 Schouten, Emma G          14 FSSC-MA                56.51      56.00 AAA    
                  27.12       56.00 (28.88)                                        
  6 Gring, MacKenzie          14 RY-MA                  55.50      56.05 AAA    
                  26.73       56.05 (29.32)                                        
  7 Newman, Meredith L        14 FSSC-MA                57.12      56.37 AA     
                  27.39       56.37 (28.98)                                        
  8 Hershey, Samantha J       14 DSC-MA                 56.75      56.39 AA     
                  26.58       56.39 (29.81)                                        
  9 Robinson, Collette O      14 HERSHEY-MA             58.48      56.73 AA     
                  26.73       56.73 (30.00)                                        
 10 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        57.17      57.10 AA     
                  27.73       57.10 (29.37)                                        
 11 Mortimer, Kirsten B       14 CBST-MA                58.25      57.15 AA     
                  27.78       57.15 (29.37)                                        
 12 Ball, Shannon R           14 UNT-MA                 58.31      57.17 AA     
                  28.24       57.17 (28.93)                                        
 13 Bieber, Brianna J         13 LAC-MA                 58.47      57.42 AA     
                  27.82       57.42 (29.60)                                        
 14 Rippon, Caylene           13 HERSHEY-MA             56.76      57.48 AA     
                  27.95       57.48 (29.53)                                        
 15 Nolan, Emily E            14 HERSHEY-MA           1:00.04      57.53 AA     
                  27.41       57.53 (30.12)                                        
 16 Barone, Oriana            14 HERSHEY-MA             56.77      57.77 AA     
                  27.65       57.77 (30.12)                                        
 17 Duck, Olivia              14 HERSHEY-MA             56.93      57.79 AA     
                  27.78       57.79 (30.01)                                        
 18 Leisher, Ashley J         14 LPAC-MA                56.84      57.82 AA     
                  28.06       57.82 (29.76)                                        
 19 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      13 UNATTACHED-MA          57.66      57.85 AA     
                  28.10       57.85 (29.75)                                        
 20 Stoner, Samantha M        14 EAC-MA                 57.36      57.95 AA     
                  27.48       57.95 (30.47)                                        
 21 Wang, Torie A             14 DSC-MA                 56.93      58.31 AA     
                  27.99       58.31 (30.32)                                        
 22 Wolfe, Sarah J            14 FSSC-MA                59.25      59.06 A      
                  28.60       59.06 (30.46)                                        
 23 Weeden, Caitlynn R        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        59.35      59.23 A      
                  28.34       59.23 (30.89)                                        
 24 Zeamer, Paetyn A          14 FSSC-MA                58.64      59.38 A      
                  28.77       59.38 (30.61)                                        
 25 Hunt, Megan T             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.09      59.45 A      
                  28.82       59.45 (30.63)                                        
 26 Surfus, Taylor M          13 HERSHEY-MA             59.73      59.50 A      
                  29.13       59.50 (30.37)                                        
 27 Stutzman, Bethany E       14 HERSHEY-MA             59.93      59.62 A      
                  29.03       59.62 (30.59)                                        
 28 Sekerak, Cassie R         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        59.76      59.75 A      
                  28.68       59.75 (31.07)                                        
 29 Croxall, Emily S          14 HERSHEY-MA           1:00.57    1:00.26 A      
                  28.74     1:00.26 (31.52)                                        
 30 Donlon, Cat               13 BDA-MA                 59.53    1:00.31 A      
                  29.00     1:00.31 (31.31)                                        
 31 Iswalt, Olivia J          14 UNATTACHED-MA          59.65    1:01.05 A      
                  28.67     1:01.05 (32.38)                                        
 32 Lance, Anna A             13 FSSC-MA                59.69    1:01.41 B      
                  29.50     1:01.41 (31.91)                                        
 33 Elgin, Maggie             14 RY-MA                1:00.88    1:01.62 B      
                  29.58     1:01.62 (32.04)                                        
 34 Gelgot, Caity L           14 FSC-MA               1:00.82    1:02.52 B      
                  29.54     1:02.52 (32.98)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Spinney, Sarah E          13 CYA-MA               1:02.75    1:00.03 A      
                  28.35     1:00.03 (31.68)                                        
  2 Cunningham, Olivia A      14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:01.58    1:00.43 A      
                  29.59     1:00.43 (30.84)                                        
  3 Sopko, Camryn P           13 CYA-MA               1:03.72    1:00.60 A      
                  29.03     1:00.60 (31.57)                                        
  4 Sturla, Haley E           14 FSSC-MA              1:01.33    1:00.66 A      
                  29.39     1:00.66 (31.27)                                        
  5 Howery, Taylor L          13 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:01.24    1:00.76 A      
                  28.86     1:00.76 (31.90)                                        
  6 Fravel, Olivia A          13 SUNY-MA              1:01.79    1:01.03 A      
                  29.21     1:01.03 (31.82)                                        
  7 McHugh, Madison R         14 DSC-MA               1:01.85    1:01.09 A      
                  29.72     1:01.09 (31.37)                                        
  8 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  13 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:04.03    1:01.11 A      
                  30.00     1:01.11 (31.11)                                        
  9 Sopko, Olivia G           13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:01.45    1:01.24 B      
                  29.31     1:01.24 (31.93)                                        
 10 Fries, Cassidy L          14 CBST-MA              1:03.02    1:01.26 B      
                  29.75     1:01.26 (31.51)                                        
 11 Luttrell, Kiersten C      14 HERSHEY-MA           1:01.63    1:01.55 B      
                  29.27     1:01.55 (32.28)                                        
 12 Hills, Caroline T         14 UNT-MA               1:04.41    1:01.79 B      
                  30.30     1:01.79 (31.49)                                        
 13 Mowry, Nikki P            14 DSC-MA               1:01.75    1:02.03 B      
                  30.28     1:02.03 (31.75)                                        
 14 Einset, Iona K            14 CBST-MA              1:03.04    1:02.07 B      
                  30.32     1:02.07 (31.75)                                        
 15 Durantine, Emma L         13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:02.99    1:02.15 B      
                  29.74     1:02.15 (32.41)                                        
 16 Groff, Avelia L           13 PAY-MA               1:02.39    1:02.21 B      
                  28.92     1:02.21 (33.29)                                        
 17 Sevret, Devin M           13 CYA-MA               1:04.21    1:02.29 B      
                  29.74     1:02.29 (32.55)                                        
 18 MacDougall, Larissa M     13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:02.44    1:02.61 B      
                  29.62     1:02.61 (32.99)                                        
 19 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:02.34    1:02.64 B      
                  30.55     1:02.64 (32.09)                                        
 20 Popalis, Tayler L         13 DSC-MA               1:03.53    1:02.75 B      
                  29.66     1:02.75 (33.09)                                        
 21 Mandrell, Tyler R         13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:02.27    1:02.97 B      
                  29.57     1:02.97 (33.40)                                        
 22 Sweeney, Lili P           14 CYA-MA               1:01.34    1:03.00 B      
                  30.11     1:03.00 (32.89)                                        
 23 Zelko, Amber J            14 UNATTACHED-MA        1:03.02    1:03.02 B      
                  30.52     1:03.02 (32.50)                                        
 24 Oh, Sarah M               14 HERSHEY-MA           1:05.00    1:03.11 B      
                  30.50     1:03.11 (32.61)                                        
 25 Turner, Sam M             13 LAC-MA               1:03.32    1:03.13 B      
                  30.57     1:03.13 (32.56)                                        
 26 Hudak, Kaitlin M          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:03.15    1:03.22 B      
                  30.48     1:03.22 (32.74)                                        
 27 Waughen, Amy E            13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:03.24    1:03.26 B      
                  30.01     1:03.26 (33.25)                                        
 28 Nogle, Megan M            13 SUNY-MA              1:04.67    1:03.41 B      
                  30.81     1:03.41 (32.60)                                        
 29 DiCarlo, Maya F           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:03.64    1:03.80 B      
                  30.41     1:03.80 (33.39)                                        
 30 Rowe, Jordyn L            14 FSSC-MA              1:02.90    1:03.82 B      
                  30.50     1:03.82 (33.32)                                        
 31 Lear, Sophie M            13 DSC-MA               1:04.25    1:03.84 B      
                  28.94     1:03.84 (34.90)                                        
 32 Yeager, Rachel E          13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:02.88    1:03.96 B      
                  30.49     1:03.96 (33.47)                                        
 33 Craney, Kaeley P          13 CYA-MA               1:05.98    1:04.15 B      
                  30.52     1:04.15 (33.63)                                        
 34 Mackrell, Jaime L         14 UNATTACHED-MA        1:03.51    1:04.37 B      
                  30.65     1:04.37 (33.72)                                        
 35 Cassidy, Caroline R       13 CBST-MA              1:03.61    1:04.61 B      
                  30.40     1:04.61 (34.21)                                        
 36 Carbaugh, Katie           14 UNATTACHED-MA        1:04.94    1:04.97 B      
                  31.53     1:04.97 (33.44)                                        
 37 Bennett, Kassie E         13 DSC-MA               1:04.54    1:05.09 B      
                  31.62     1:05.09 (33.47)                                        
 38 Rice, Macyn               13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:03.84    1:05.39 B      
                  31.89     1:05.39 (33.50)                                        
 39 Weik, Megan R             13 FSC-MA               1:07.39    1:05.67 B      
                  31.40     1:05.67 (34.27)                                        
 40 Sanderson, Emma C         14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:04.81    1:05.76 B      
                  31.60     1:05.76 (34.16)                                        
 41 Vila, Camryn M            13 FSC-MA               1:09.32    1:05.90 B      
                  30.99     1:05.90 (34.91)                                        
 42 Dodd, Sarah M             13 CYA-MA               1:04.76    1:06.19 B      
                  32.40     1:06.19 (33.79)                                        
 43 Hoffman, Caroline A       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.88    1:06.41 B      
                  31.90     1:06.41 (34.51)                                        
 44 Stansbury, Sara R         13 SUNY-MA              1:09.08    1:06.45 B      
                  32.51     1:06.45 (33.94)                                        
 45 Kline, Grace E            14 SUNY-MA              1:06.18    1:06.53 B      
                  31.86     1:06.53 (34.67)                                        
 46 Williams, Emma K          13 DSC-MA               1:10.36    1:06.90 B      
                  31.67     1:06.90 (35.23)                                        
 47 Rineer, Destiny R         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:07.46    1:06.95 B      
                  31.43     1:06.95 (35.52)                                        
 48 Shaffer, Lily             13 DSC-MA               1:05.67    1:08.11 B      
                  31.81     1:08.11 (36.30)                                        
 49 Abraham, Carlie           13 RY-MA                1:08.52    1:08.71 B      
                  32.95     1:08.71 (35.76)                                        
 50 Antimarino, Allegra A     14 CBST-MA              1:09.48    1:09.02 B      
                  32.84     1:09.02 (36.18)                                        
 51 Humphrey, Gabrielle       13 SUNY-MA              1:10.00    1:09.48 B      
                  32.24     1:09.48 (37.24)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Fortney, Autumn R         13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:02.52 B      
                  29.95     1:02.52 (32.57)                                        
  2 Kominsky, Grace M         13 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:05.99 B      
                  31.16     1:05.99 (34.83)                                        
  3 Greulich, Kriston         13 CBST-MA                   NT    1:10.77 B      
                  33.25     1:10.77 (37.52)                                        
  4 Myers, Elizabeth C        13 DSC-MA               1:12.68    1:11.18 B      
                  33.36     1:11.18 (37.82)                                        
  5 Saylor, Hannah            13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:19.53    1:13.51 C      
                  34.29     1:13.51 (39.22)                                        
  6 Hogarty, Jamie L          13 HAY-MA               1:16.23    1:13.88 C      
                  34.77     1:13.88 (39.11)                                        
  7 Garpstas, Paige           13 DSC-MA               1:16.10    1:14.20 C      
                  33.75     1:14.20 (40.45)                                        
  8 Werner, Maddi A           13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:17.11 C      
                  35.46     1:17.11 (41.65)                                        
  9 Wright, Bree              14 UNATTACHED-MA        1:32.10    1:36.87 C      
                  46.97     1:36.87 (49.90)                                        
 
Event 70  Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                45.69  SCJR Short Course Junior
                49.79  AAAA
                52.09  AAA
                54.49  AA
                55.69  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
                56.89  A
              1:06.29  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Snyder, Zach A            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        50.32      51.03 AAA    
                  24.57       51.03 (26.46)                                        
  1 Wilson, J Todd T          14 LAC-MA                 52.33      51.03 AAA    
                  24.32       51.03 (26.71)                                        
  3 Maher, Zach               13 PAY-MA                 52.07      51.57 AAA    
                  24.99       51.57 (26.58)                                        
  4 Wen, Shuyang              14 RY-MA                  52.79      52.12 AA     
                  25.09       52.12 (27.03)                                        
  5 Paynter, Chris M          14 HERSHEY-MA             51.52      52.37 AA     
                  25.24       52.37 (27.13)                                        
  6 Peckmann, Alec K          13 CYA-MA                 54.86      52.82 AA     
                  25.31       52.82 (27.51)                                        
  7 Wyant, Jordan T           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        53.06      52.99 AA     
                  25.17       52.99 (27.82)                                        
  8 Griest, Tim D             14 FSSC-MA                54.19      53.05 AA     
                  25.58       53.05 (27.47)                                        
  9 Uhlin, Keir L             14 DSC-MA                 53.46      53.31 AA     
                  25.60       53.31 (27.71)                                        
 10 Byrne, Jared W            13 LAC-MA                 55.14      53.38 AA     
                  25.65       53.38 (27.73)                                        
 11 Yohe, Joshua S            14 LPAC-MA                54.57      53.82 AA     
                  25.75       53.82 (28.07)                                        
 12 Lauer, Austin G           14 COLLEGIATE-MA          53.58      53.91 AA     
                  25.47       53.91 (28.44)                                        
 13 Lear, Casey M             14 DSC-MA                 54.55      54.25 AA     
                  25.94       54.25 (28.31)                                        
 14 Logan, Daniel C           13 LPAC-MA                54.90      54.76 13EL   
                  26.36       54.76 (28.40)                                        
 15 Glass, Nick E             13 LAC-MA                 56.04      55.34 13EL   
                  26.08       55.34 (29.26)                                        
 16 Pompei, Alex J            14 LPAC-MA                56.62      55.50 13EL   
                  26.03       55.50 (29.47)                                        
 17 Anderson, Jarod T         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        56.59      55.66 13EL   
                  26.79       55.66 (28.87)                                        
 18 Hammaker, Rhyce D         14 COLLEGIATE-MA          55.42      55.74 A      
                  25.86       55.74 (29.88)                                        
 19 Mata, Jonathan T          13 LPAC-MA                55.57      55.78 A      
                  26.35       55.78 (29.43)                                        
 20 Chenot, Devon C           13 UNATTACHED-MA          56.82      56.31 A      
                  26.88       56.31 (29.43)                                        
 21 Monroig, Nico R           13 SUNY-MA                56.28      57.81 B      
                  27.64       57.81 (30.17)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Tate, Jesse W             14 CYA-MA                 57.19      54.78 13EL   
                  26.82       54.78 (27.96)                                        
  2 Lutter, Tyler A           13 DSC-MA                 56.92      55.62 13EL   
                  27.04       55.62 (28.58)                                        
  3 Fisher, Ben C             14 CYA-MA                 57.81      55.65 13EL   
                  26.47       55.65 (29.18)                                        
  4 Fry, Jace D               13 LPAC-MA                57.18      55.72 A      
                  26.72       55.72 (29.00)                                        
  5 Rivers, Kyle S            14 FSC-MA                 57.73      55.78 A      
                  26.34       55.78 (29.44)                                        
  6 Waters, Jefferson N       13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:01.29      55.87 A      
                  26.98       55.87 (28.89)                                        
  7 Howard, Alex W            14 DSC-MA                 58.82      56.58 A      
                  26.98       56.58 (29.60)                                        
  8 Shutt, Kyle W             14 SUNY-MA                57.67      56.67 A      
                  27.27       56.67 (29.40)                                        
  9 Hartzell, Will D          14 CYA-MA                 57.55      57.08 B      
                  27.07       57.08 (30.01)                                        
 10 Bloom, Nicholas P         14 LPAC-MA                58.47      57.77 B      
                  27.62       57.77 (30.15)                                        
 11 Albert, Ryan J            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.28      58.02 B      
                  27.98       58.02 (30.04)                                        
 12 Bushta, Kyle              14 BDA-MA                 58.90      58.29 B      
                  28.21       58.29 (30.08)                                        
 13 Diaz, Alex L              14 COLLEGIATE-MA          57.51      58.38 B      
                  26.95       58.38 (31.43)                                        
 14 Land, Nathan A            14 FSSC-MA                59.66      58.45 B      
                  27.53       58.45 (30.92)                                        
 15 Guo, Jason                13 HERSHEY-MA           1:02.30      59.64 B      
                  29.24       59.64 (30.40)                                        
 16 Fulton, John F            14 DSC-MA               1:03.71      59.66 B      
                  28.97       59.66 (30.69)                                        
 17 Loehr, AJ J               14 FSC-MA               1:00.74      59.74 B      
                  28.22       59.74 (31.52)                                        
 18 Hwang, Alan W             13 HERSHEY-MA           1:00.44    1:00.15 B      
                  28.67     1:00.15 (31.48)                                        
 19 Shannon, Eric W           14 DSC-MA               1:01.06    1:00.32 B      
                  28.95     1:00.32 (31.37)                                        
 20 DuPree, Kyle P            13 HAY-MA               1:00.54    1:00.56 B      
                  28.57     1:00.56 (31.99)                                        
 21 Dengler, Jack T           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:03.52    1:00.78 B      
                  29.08     1:00.78 (31.70)                                        
 22 Roadcap, Mason M          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:02.15    1:00.84 B      
                  27.97     1:00.84 (32.87)                                        
 23 Colosi, Matthew *         13 LAC-MA               1:04.32    1:02.08 B      
                  29.76     1:02.08 (32.32)                                        
 24 Merke, Darius R           14 PAY-MA               1:02.45    1:03.25 B      
                  29.25     1:03.25 (34.00)                                        
 25 Cloonan, Patrick J        13 DSC-MA               1:04.95    1:03.58 B      
                  30.57     1:03.58 (33.01)                                        
 26 Shultz, Adam M            13 EAC-MA               1:04.61    1:03.76 B      
                  30.32     1:03.76 (33.44)                                        
 27 Rouleau, John             13 RY-MA                1:06.12    1:05.00 B      
                  30.88     1:05.00 (34.12)                                        
 28 Heisey, Nathan C          13 FSSC-MA              1:03.69    1:05.05 B      
                  30.82     1:05.05 (34.23)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Hayward, Joshua L         13 PAY-MA               1:09.52    1:00.54 B      
                  29.87     1:00.54 (30.67)                                        
  2 Siebert, Jacob R          14 DSC-MA                    NT    1:00.91 B      
  3 Pecher, Alex F            13 HAY-MA               1:08.54    1:06.15 B      
                  31.44     1:06.15 (34.71)                                        
  4 Geyer, Grant D            14 HERSHEY-MA           1:07.50    1:06.20 B      
                  31.94     1:06.20 (34.26)                                        
  5 Bottomlee, Tyler D        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:07.07    1:06.22 B      
                  31.29     1:06.22 (34.93)                                        
  6 Ceneviva, Matt R          14 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.56    1:06.29 B      
                  31.53     1:06.29 (34.76)                                        
  7 Beard, Nathaniel L        14 FSSC-MA              1:07.86    1:06.70 C      
                  31.98     1:06.70 (34.72)                                        
  8 Compton, Riley D          14 HERSHEY-MA           1:09.39    1:06.84 C      
                  31.92     1:06.84 (34.92)                                        
  9 Forry, Alex J             13 CYA-MA               1:12.19    1:08.00 C      
                  32.89     1:08.00 (35.11)                                        
 10 Emmerling, Luke A         13 LAC-MA               1:08.78    1:08.83 C      
                  31.88     1:08.83 (36.95)                                        
 11 Valent, Joey P            14 LAC-MA               1:10.87    1:10.29 C      
                  33.06     1:10.29 (37.23)                                        
 12 O'Connor, Matt J          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:10.50    1:10.43 C      
                  33.17     1:10.43 (37.26)                                        
 13 Coache, Kyle R            13 CBST-MA                   NT    1:11.19 C      
                  34.63     1:11.19 (36.56)                                        
 14 Kramer, Nick S            13 LAC-MA               1:12.31    1:12.18 C      
                  34.09     1:12.18 (38.09)                                        
 15 Herr, Jared S             13 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:13.08    1:12.28 C      
                  34.00     1:12.28 (38.28)                                        
 16 Morrow, Kyler W           13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:16.93    1:13.86 C      
                  34.68     1:13.86 (39.18)                                        
 17 Alphonso, Demetrius J     13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:14.27 C      
                  33.71     1:14.27 (40.56)                                        
 18 Fuhrman, Garrett A        13 DSC-MA                    NT    1:14.67 C      
                  34.89     1:14.67 (39.78)                                        
 19 Facchinei, Joseph         13 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:21.62 C      
                  38.32     1:21.62 (43.30)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Ord, Michael B            13 DSC-MA               1:34.21         DQ        
      False start
                  39.48          DQ (46.05)                                        
 
Event 71  Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  AAAA
              1:05.89  AAA
              1:09.29  AA
              1:11.89  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
              1:12.69  A
              1:26.29  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wyant, Sarah R            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:06.48    1:03.75 AAA    
                  31.08     1:03.75 (32.67)                                        
  2 Luft, Kate M              11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.36    1:05.09 AAA    
                  31.52     1:05.09 (33.57)                                        
  3 Barone, Kayla A           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:10.66    1:07.29 AA     
                  33.01     1:07.29 (34.28)                                        
  4 Fackler, Katie            12 HERSHEY-MA           1:12.60    1:09.89 13EL   
                  34.37     1:09.89 (35.52)                                        
  5 Merke, Erin A             11 PAY-MA               1:06.99    1:10.08 13EL   
                  33.93     1:10.08 (36.15)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Yunginger, Amy P          12 FSSC-MA              1:20.02    1:09.16 AA     
                  33.43     1:09.16 (35.73)                                        
  2 Dubbs, Karrison           11 RY-MA                1:13.53    1:10.53 13EL   
                  33.76     1:10.53 (36.77)                                        
  3 Butzler, Emma J           12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:13.75    1:10.57 13EL   
                  34.50     1:10.57 (36.07)                                        
  4 Weik, Krysta M            12 FSC-MA               1:13.45    1:11.80 13EL   
                  35.15     1:11.80 (36.65)                                        
  5 Stoner, Jordyn E          12 EAC-MA               1:23.73    1:11.91 A      
                  34.44     1:11.91 (37.47)                                        
  6 Hartman, Sarah E          12 CYA-MA               1:20.33    1:12.21 A      
                  35.26     1:12.21 (36.95)                                        
  7 Hayward, Katya Y          11 PAY-MA               1:13.49    1:12.81 B      
                  35.77     1:12.81 (37.04)                                        
  8 Paxton, Ali L             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.04    1:12.82 B      
                  36.15     1:12.82 (36.67)                                        
  9 Ober, Lauryn A            12 FSSC-MA              1:16.28    1:12.98 B      
                  35.80     1:12.98 (37.18)                                        
 10 Reedy, Kayla M            11 CYA-MA               1:14.78    1:13.01 B      
                  35.95     1:13.01 (37.06)                                        
 11 Chase, Mimi F             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.61    1:13.19 B      
                  35.79     1:13.19 (37.40)                                        
 12 King, Caelyn K            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:13.52    1:13.49 B      
                  35.48     1:13.49 (38.01)                                        
 13 Mowery, Katie E           11 UNATTACHED-MA        1:14.79    1:14.15 B      
                  36.03     1:14.15 (38.12)                                        
 14 Semisch, Hayden R         12 PAY-MA               1:18.69    1:14.30 B      
                  35.74     1:14.30 (38.56)                                        
 15 Tafuto, Sally E           12 HERSHEY-MA           1:13.60    1:14.33 B      
                  35.96     1:14.33 (38.37)                                        
 16 Michaels, Lauren K        11 SUNY-MA              1:16.03    1:14.64 B      
                  36.67     1:14.64 (37.97)                                        
 17 Sanderson, Fiona C        12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:16.78    1:14.78 B      
                  35.86     1:14.78 (38.92)                                        
 18 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    11 HERSHEY-MA           1:18.05    1:15.68 B      
                  36.79     1:15.68 (38.89)                                        
 19 Van der Sleen, Katelyn R  11 RY-MA                1:18.80    1:16.44 B      
                  37.12     1:16.44 (39.32)                                        
 20 Van der Sleen, Emily M    11 RY-MA                1:18.47    1:16.71 B      
                  38.16     1:16.71 (38.55)                                        
 21 Berra, Lindsay C          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:17.33    1:17.09 B      
                  37.76     1:17.09 (39.33)                                        
 22 Recce, Bella C            11 LPAC-MA              1:16.63    1:17.20 B      
                  37.16     1:17.20 (40.04)                                        
 23 Minich, Sarah             11 CYA-MA               1:19.13    1:17.22 B      
                  37.63     1:17.22 (39.59)                                        
 24 Flesher, Emma L           12 FSC-MA               1:20.13    1:17.64 B      
                  37.90     1:17.64 (39.74)                                        
 25 Boyce, Katelyn M          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:18.13    1:18.87 B      
                  38.43     1:18.87 (40.44)                                        
 26 McNulty, Peyton           11 BDA-MA               1:23.31    1:18.97 B      
                  39.21     1:18.97 (39.76)                                        
 27 Markley, Lily G           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:18.73    1:19.39 B      
                  38.09     1:19.39 (41.30)                                        
 28 Frye, Rachel D            12 HERSHEY-MA           1:25.78    1:19.44 B      
                  38.80     1:19.44 (40.64)                                        
 29 Papez, Hannah N           12 DSC-MA               1:19.54    1:20.51 B      
                  38.38     1:20.51 (42.13)                                        
 30 Stramara, Kailey A        12 LAC-MA               1:20.46    1:20.53 B      
                  39.01     1:20.53 (41.52)                                        
 31 Lee, Nicole A             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:21.32    1:21.08 B      
                  39.72     1:21.08 (41.36)                                        
 32 DuRand, Brynn D           11 CYA-MA               1:23.06    1:21.10 B      
                  38.76     1:21.10 (42.34)                                        
 33 Wasielevski, Caroline     11 RY-MA                1:24.47    1:21.46 B      
                  39.51     1:21.46 (41.95)                                        
 34 Mohler, Skylar J          12 DSC-MA               1:24.61    1:22.01 B      
                  39.83     1:22.01 (42.18)                                        
 35 Lanzendorfer, Lauren J    12 BDA-MA               1:25.19    1:23.87 B      
 36 Border, McKenna E         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:22.42    1:24.85 B      
                  41.14     1:24.85 (43.71)                                        
 37 Tardibuono, Taylor K      11 UNATTACHED-MA        1:25.65    1:26.80 C      
                  41.59     1:26.80 (45.21)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Ream, Caitlin R           12 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:14.81 B      
                  36.72     1:14.81 (38.09)                                        
  2 Taylor, Olivia            12 DSC-MA               1:26.90    1:14.94 B      
                  35.87     1:14.94 (39.07)                                        
  3 Appler, Sophie            12 RY-MA                     NT    1:16.48 B      
                  37.65     1:16.48 (38.83)                                        
  4 Maher, Shannan N          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:17.18 B      
                  37.43     1:17.18 (39.75)                                        
  5 Sparano, Simone M         12 PAY-MA                    NT    1:17.82 B      
                  37.51     1:17.82 (40.31)                                        
  6 Chedraoui, Maya G         12 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:18.99 B      
                  38.85     1:18.99 (40.14)                                        
  7 Oltmans, Lily E           12 EAC-MA                    NT    1:20.33 B      
                  39.19     1:20.33 (41.14)                                        
  8 Rau, Caitlyn A            12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:26.68    1:21.26 B      
                  40.21     1:21.26 (41.05)                                        
  9 Ross, Elizabeth M         11 SUNY-MA              1:36.52    1:21.72 B      
                  40.23     1:21.72 (41.49)                                        
 10 Carrasco, Katie M         12 DSC-MA               1:26.46    1:22.28 B      
                  40.23     1:22.28 (42.05)                                        
 11 Brown, Colleen            12 BDA-MA                    NT    1:22.59 B      
                  39.84     1:22.59 (42.75)                                        
 12 Facchinei, Madelyn        11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:22.71 B      
                  41.28     1:22.71 (41.43)                                        
 13 Strayer, Hannah L         11 UNATTACHED-MA        1:26.76    1:22.99 B      
                  41.30     1:22.99 (41.69)                                        
 14 Cole, Zoey T              11 STINGRAYS-MA              NT    1:24.01 B      
                  39.71     1:24.01 (44.30)                                        
 15 Buckwalter, Alison E      12 FSSC-MA              1:32.49    1:25.50 B      
                  41.17     1:25.50 (44.33)                                        
 16 Thier, Haley A            11 BDA-MA               1:39.56    1:25.91 B      
                  42.02     1:25.91 (43.89)                                        
 17 Powell, Teddi J           11 UNATTACHED-MA        1:27.04    1:26.86 C      
                  41.28     1:26.86 (45.58)                                        
 18 Valent, Jenny A           12 LAC-MA               1:29.40    1:27.62 C      
 19 Olson, Rachel L           11 DSC-MA                    NT    1:28.50 C      
                  42.29     1:28.50 (46.21)                                        
 20 Price, Gillian G          12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:39.51    1:28.72 C      
                  42.50     1:28.72 (46.22)                                        
 21 Richards, Paige R         11 UNT-MA               1:32.41    1:29.28 C      
                  42.86     1:29.28 (46.42)                                        
 22 Bledsoe, Lola C           12 LAC-MA               1:35.54    1:31.73 C      
                  44.34     1:31.73 (47.39)                                        
 23 Kesselring, Addi M        11 HAY-MA                    NT    1:32.24 C      
                  44.72     1:32.24 (47.52)                                        
 24 Secord, Mary T            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:36.05 C      
 25 Paynter, Maliyah          11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:36.86 C      
                  46.79     1:36.86 (50.07)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Brown, Abigail R          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:39.52         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  42.46                                                            
 -- Side, Samantha M          12 FSSC-MA              1:21.20         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Event 72  Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.89  AAAA
              1:04.19  AAA
              1:07.49  AA
              1:10.79  A
              1:13.09  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
              1:24.09  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lauver, Josiah            12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:01.82    1:01.09 AAA    
                  29.58     1:01.09 (31.51)                                        
  2 Jacome, Miguel M          12 LAC-MA               1:03.44    1:01.73 AAA    
                  30.34     1:01.73 (31.39)                                        
  3 Lance, Oliver P           11 FSSC-MA              1:07.58    1:07.71 A      
                  32.60     1:07.71 (35.11)                                        
  4 Bastawros, Danny J        12 CBST-MA              1:08.68    1:07.90 A      
                  32.78     1:07.90 (35.12)                                        
  5 Hicks, Jared R            12 CYA-MA               1:10.79    1:10.29 A      
                  33.64     1:10.29 (36.65)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Sensenich, Colin D        12 FSSC-MA              1:11.13    1:06.86 AA     
                  32.22     1:06.86 (34.64)                                        
  2 Luttrell, Cole M          12 HERSHEY-MA           1:11.04    1:08.26 A      
                  33.69     1:08.26 (34.57)                                        
  3 Lynam, Nick P             11 LAC-MA               1:12.47    1:10.14 A      
                  33.95     1:10.14 (36.19)                                        
  4 James, Ryan M             12 PACS-MA              1:14.60    1:10.96 13EL   
                  34.86     1:10.96 (36.10)                                        
  5 O'Neill, Patrick S        11 CYA-MA               1:15.89    1:12.59 13EL   
                  35.46     1:12.59 (37.13)                                        
  6 Moll, Joe T               12 LAC-MA               1:20.42    1:12.70 13EL   
                  35.23     1:12.70 (37.47)                                        
  7 Spahr, Riley R            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.62    1:14.39 B      
                  36.32     1:14.39 (38.07)                                        
  8 Mandrell, Gage A          11 DSC-MA               1:13.13    1:14.45 B      
                  36.00     1:14.45 (38.45)                                        
  9 Uhlin, Cade T             12 DSC-MA               1:19.94    1:14.83 B      
                  36.02     1:14.83 (38.81)                                        
 10 Lauer, Jacob C            11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:17.94    1:14.87 B      
                  36.51     1:14.87 (38.36)                                        
 11 Pitassi, Justin T         11 LPAC-MA              1:14.30    1:16.26 B      
                  36.46     1:16.26 (39.80)                                        
 12 Valeriano, Max            11 RY-MA                1:20.62    1:18.07 B      
                  38.27     1:18.07 (39.80)                                        
 13 D'Souza, Shawn K          12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:22.11    1:18.28 B      
                  38.28     1:18.28 (40.00)                                        
 14 Kasian, Max M             12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:19.78    1:18.29 B      
                  37.28     1:18.29 (41.01)                                        
 15 Fackler, Charlie          12 HERSHEY-MA           1:23.50    1:18.34 B      
                  37.74     1:18.34 (40.60)                                        
 16 Ball, Tucker J            11 UNT-MA               1:20.89    1:20.00 B      
                  38.06     1:20.00 (41.94)                                        
 17 Mills, Justin I           12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:20.79    1:20.53 B      
                  39.05     1:20.53 (41.48)                                        
 18 Burger, Alec M            11 UNATTACHED-MA        1:22.97    1:21.26 B      
                  39.15     1:21.26 (42.11)                                        
 19 Corrigan, Jayden M        11 DSC-MA               1:23.98    1:21.46 B      
                  39.21     1:21.46 (42.25)                                        
 20 Bloom, Christopher S      12 LPAC-MA              1:21.40    1:21.88 B      
                  40.73     1:21.88 (41.15)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Tate, Lucas B             11 CYA-MA                    NT    1:16.74 B      
                  36.62     1:16.74 (40.12)                                        
  2 Fissella, Andre D         11 LAC-MA                    NT    1:19.08 B      
  3 Reed, Noah M              12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:19.27 B      
                  37.45     1:19.27 (41.82)                                        
  4 McSparran, Ethan J        11 FSSC-MA              1:24.44    1:23.26 B      
                  40.64     1:23.26 (42.62)                                        
  5 Duck, Elijah              11 HERSHEY-MA           1:28.63    1:25.88 C      
                  40.29     1:25.88 (45.59)                                        
  6 Hayward, James C          11 HAY-MA               1:32.08    1:27.87 C      
  7 Stein, Brayden A          12 CYA-MA               1:36.08    1:28.05 C      
                  43.20     1:28.05 (44.85)                                        
  8 Snyder, Jacob T           11 UNATTACHED-MA        1:31.24    1:28.45 C      
                  42.96     1:28.45 (45.49)                                        
  9 Emmerling, Kyle L         11 LAC-MA               1:35.31    1:31.20 C      
                  44.30     1:31.20 (46.90)                                        
 10 Stamey, Collin R          11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:33.50 C      
                  44.86     1:33.50 (48.64)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Conway, Brennan T         12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:23.94         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Event 73  Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.79  SCJR Short Course Junior
              2:06.29  AAAA
              2:12.29  AAA
              2:18.29  AA
              2:22.49  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
              2:24.29  A
              2:48.39  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Seiberlich, Emma W        13 PAY-MA               2:05.88    2:08.28 AAA    
                  30.43     1:02.43 (32.00)     1:35.50 (33.07)     2:08.28 (32.78)
  2 Shaffer, Autumn           14 RY-MA                2:14.50    2:16.45 AA     
                  31.47     1:06.18 (34.71)     1:41.95 (35.77)     2:16.45 (34.50)
  3 Nakano, Tomomi            13 HERSHEY-MA           2:15.30    2:18.89 13EL   
                  33.12     1:08.43 (35.31)     1:43.86 (35.43)     2:18.89 (35.03)
  4 Stoner, Samantha M        14 EAC-MA               2:23.43    2:24.32 B      
                  33.81     1:10.49 (36.68)     1:48.14 (37.65)     2:24.32 (36.18)
  5 Sopko, Olivia G           13 UNATTACHED-MA        2:21.20    2:25.99 B      
                  34.72     1:11.86 (37.14)     1:49.80 (37.94)     2:25.99 (36.19)
B - Division  
  1 Newman, Meredith L        14 FSSC-MA              2:33.41    2:21.77 13EL   
                  33.67     1:10.02 (36.35)     1:46.64 (36.62)     2:21.77 (35.13)
  2 Hershey, Samantha J       14 DSC-MA               2:29.06    2:22.54 A      
                  33.71     1:10.31 (36.60)     1:46.96 (36.65)     2:22.54 (35.58)
  3 Cunningham, Olivia A      14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:26.04    2:22.97 A      
                  33.88     1:09.44 (35.56)     1:46.49 (37.05)     2:22.97 (36.48)
  4 Surfus, Taylor M          13 HERSHEY-MA           2:25.34    2:24.11 A      
                  34.79     1:10.82 (36.03)     1:48.03 (37.21)     2:24.11 (36.08)
  5 Zeamer, Paetyn A          14 FSSC-MA              2:24.94    2:26.08 B      
                  35.93     1:13.19 (37.26)     1:50.23 (37.04)     2:26.08 (35.85)
  6 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:27.89    2:26.48 B      
                  35.41     1:12.44 (37.03)   2:26.48 (1:14.04)                    
  7 Duck, Olivia              14 HERSHEY-MA           2:25.19    2:27.38 B      
                  34.15     1:11.71 (37.56)     1:49.84 (38.13)     2:27.38 (37.54)
  8 MacDougall, Larissa M     13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:26.29    2:27.53 B      
                  34.06     1:12.23 (38.17)     1:50.86 (38.63)     2:27.53 (36.67)
  9 Sopko, Camryn P           13 CYA-MA               2:28.13    2:28.77 B      
                  34.61     1:11.91 (37.30)     1:51.01 (39.10)     2:28.77 (37.76)
 10 Howery, Taylor L          13 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:28.97    2:29.01 B      
                  34.80     1:13.07 (38.27)     1:51.53 (38.46)     2:29.01 (37.48)
 11 Spinney, Sarah E          13 CYA-MA               2:39.69    2:30.61 B      
                  34.24     1:12.51 (38.27)     1:52.43 (39.92)     2:30.61 (38.18)
 12 DiCarlo, Maya F           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:32.65    2:31.36 B      
                  35.24     1:13.80 (38.56)     1:53.18 (39.38)     2:31.36 (38.18)
 13 Bennett, Kassie E         13 DSC-MA               2:31.42    2:31.88 B      
                  36.94     1:15.76 (38.82)     1:54.30 (38.54)     2:31.88 (37.58)
 14 Luttrell, Kiersten C      14 HERSHEY-MA           2:26.98    2:32.35 B      
                  35.30     1:13.63 (38.33)     1:53.14 (39.51)     2:32.35 (39.21)
 15 Einset, Iona K            14 CBST-MA              2:40.59    2:33.44 B      
                  37.30     1:16.13 (38.83)     1:55.49 (39.36)     2:33.44 (37.95)
 15 Mandrell, Tyler R         13 UNATTACHED-MA        2:25.94    2:33.44 B      
                  34.75     1:13.60 (38.85)     1:54.00 (40.40)     2:33.44 (39.44)
 17 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:32.77    2:34.98 B      
                                1:18.23 ( )     1:57.21 (38.98)     2:34.98 (37.77)
 18 Oh, Sarah M               14 HERSHEY-MA           2:39.57    2:35.83 B      
                  37.48     1:17.16 (39.68)     1:57.32 (40.16)     2:35.83 (38.51)
 19 Antimarino, Allegra A     14 CBST-MA              2:32.32    2:37.66 B      
                  37.38     1:17.30 (39.92)     1:57.52 (40.22)     2:37.66 (40.14)
 20 Sweeney, Lili P           14 CYA-MA               2:29.78    2:39.87 B      
                  37.73     1:18.02 (40.29)     1:59.22 (41.20)     2:39.87 (40.65)
 21 Donlon, Cat               13 BDA-MA               2:47.49    2:40.92 B      
                  39.50     1:20.08 (40.58)     2:01.12 (41.04)     2:40.92 (39.80)
 22 Kline, Grace E            14 SUNY-MA              2:45.20    2:41.67 B      
                  38.70     1:19.95 (41.25)     2:02.07 (42.12)     2:41.67 (39.60)
 23 Dodd, Sarah M             13 CYA-MA               2:43.80    2:47.31 B      
                  39.67   2:47.31 (2:07.64)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Bieber, Brianna J         13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:26.69 B      
                  35.24     1:14.10 (38.86)     1:52.56 (38.46)     2:26.69 (34.13)
  2 Bland, Kathryn D          13 PAY-MA                    NT    2:27.82 B      
                  32.75     1:09.36 (36.61)     1:48.42 (39.06)     2:27.82 (39.40)
  3 Turner, Sam M             13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:28.19 B      
                  35.48     1:13.09 (37.61)     1:51.70 (38.61)     2:28.19 (36.49)
  4 Elgin, Maggie             14 RY-MA                     NT    2:29.29 B      
                  35.67     1:13.68 (38.01)     1:52.06 (38.38)     2:29.29 (37.23)
  5 Wang, Torie A             14 DSC-MA               2:49.10    2:32.73 B      
                  34.17     1:12.81 (38.64)     1:53.15 (40.34)     2:32.73 (39.58)
  6 Hills, Caroline T         14 UNT-MA                    NT    2:32.95 B      
                  36.72     1:15.54 (38.82)     1:55.09 (39.55)     2:32.95 (37.86)
  7 Lance, Anna A             13 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:37.71 B      
                  37.21     1:17.28 (40.07)     1:58.55 (41.27)     2:37.71 (39.16)
  8 Sevret, Devin M           13 CYA-MA               2:54.77    2:38.27 B      
                  37.11     1:16.94 (39.83)     1:57.97 (41.03)     2:38.27 (40.30)
  9 Croxall, Emily S          14 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:38.70 B      
                  37.67     1:18.67 (41.00)     2:00.67 (42.00)     2:38.70 (38.03)
 10 Hester, Kelly N           13 DSC-MA                    NT    2:40.46 B      
                  37.35     1:18.22 (40.87)     2:00.17 (41.95)     2:40.46 (40.29)
 11 Hoffman, Caroline A       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:41.65 B      
                  38.63     1:20.56 (41.93)     2:03.17 (42.61)     2:41.65 (38.48)
 12 Iswalt, Olivia J          14 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    2:42.12 B      
                  36.38     1:17.71 (41.33)     2:00.20 (42.49)     2:42.12 (41.92)
 13 Cassidy, Caroline R       13 CBST-MA                   NT    2:44.12 B      
                  39.57     1:21.08 (41.51)     2:03.86 (42.78)     2:44.12 (40.26)
 14 Vila, Camryn M            13 FSC-MA                    NT    2:45.83 B      
                  38.32     1:21.05 (42.73)     2:04.64 (43.59)     2:45.83 (41.19)
 15 Craney, Kaeley P          13 CYA-MA                    NT    2:46.89 B      
                  39.70     1:21.83 (42.13)     2:05.25 (43.42)     2:46.89 (41.64)
 16 Hudak, Kaitlin M          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:53.93    2:47.32 B      
                  38.44     1:21.17 (42.73)     2:05.30 (44.13)     2:47.32 (42.02)
 17 Sanderson, Emma C         14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:52.25    2:51.18 C      
                  38.93     1:22.59 (43.66)     2:07.63 (45.04)     2:51.18 (43.55)
 18 Truax, Tara R             13 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    2:52.67 C      
                  38.86   2:52.67 (2:13.81)                                        
 19 Williams, Emma K          13 DSC-MA                    NT    2:53.40 C      
                  39.52     1:22.52 (43.00)     2:07.82 (45.30)     2:53.40 (45.58)
 20 Wright, Bree              14 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    3:55.77 C      
                  58.10   1:58.22 (1:00.12)     2:57.91 (59.69)     3:55.77 (57.86)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Humphrey, Gabrielle       13 SUNY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.35        DQ (2:09.69)                                        
 
Event 74  Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:50.99  SCJR Short Course Junior
              1:58.79  AAAA
              2:04.49  AAA
              2:10.09  AA
              2:15.79  A
              2:19.49  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
              2:38.39  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zappe, Matt C             14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:12.87    2:09.03 AA     
                  30.29     1:03.66 (33.37)     1:37.64 (33.98)     2:09.03 (31.39)
  2 Wyant, Jordan T           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:11.71    2:10.59 A      
                  30.24     1:02.38 (32.14)     1:36.52 (34.14)     2:10.59 (34.07)
  3 Peckmann, Alec K          13 CYA-MA               2:13.88    2:10.95 A      
                  31.44     1:04.99 (33.55)     1:38.49 (33.50)     2:10.95 (32.46)
B - Division  
  1 Fissella, Tre D           14 LAC-MA               2:27.50    2:14.30 A      
                  31.13     1:05.56 (34.43)     1:40.86 (35.30)     2:14.30 (33.44)
  2 Tate, Jesse W             14 CYA-MA               2:25.32    2:14.45 A      
                  31.97     1:06.13 (34.16)     1:41.13 (35.00)     2:14.45 (33.32)
  3 Paynter, Chris M          14 HERSHEY-MA           2:16.95    2:15.18 A      
                  31.47     1:05.44 (33.97)   2:15.18 (1:09.74)                    
  4 Hartzell, Will D          14 CYA-MA               2:19.17    2:15.50 A      
                  32.01     1:06.14 (34.13)     1:41.76 (35.62)     2:15.50 (33.74)
  5 Bloom, Nicholas P         14 LPAC-MA              2:18.80    2:17.15 13EL   
                  32.53     1:07.84 (35.31)     1:43.75 (35.91)     2:17.15 (33.40)
  6 Byrne, Jared W            13 LAC-MA               2:22.18    2:17.95 13EL   
                  31.42     1:06.48 (35.06)     1:42.82 (36.34)     2:17.95 (35.13)
  7 Yohe, Joshua S            14 LPAC-MA              2:17.91    2:21.25 B      
                  33.71     1:09.81 (36.10)     1:46.64 (36.83)     2:21.25 (34.61)
  8 Uhlin, Keir L             14 DSC-MA               2:29.69    2:21.83 B      
                  33.65     1:09.63 (35.98)     1:46.09 (36.46)     2:21.83 (35.74)
  9 Fisher, Ben C             14 CYA-MA               2:28.42    2:28.52 B      
                  34.89     1:11.22 (36.33)     1:49.84 (38.62)     2:28.52 (38.68)
 10 Hwang, Alan W             13 HERSHEY-MA           2:34.01    2:32.30 B      
                  37.02     1:15.85 (38.83)     1:55.58 (39.73)     2:32.30 (36.72)
C - Division  
  1 Anderson, Jarod T         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:13.70 A      
                  32.14     1:06.41 (34.27)     1:40.75 (34.34)     2:13.70 (32.95)
  2 Hayward, Joshua L         13 PAY-MA                    NT    2:29.70 B      
                  36.22     1:15.18 (38.96)     1:53.87 (38.69)     2:29.70 (35.83)
  3 Bushta, Kyle              14 BDA-MA                    NT    2:30.85 B      
                  36.01     1:13.96 (37.95)     1:53.26 (39.30)     2:30.85 (37.59)
  4 Monroig, Nico R           13 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:32.26 B      
                  38.41     1:18.14 (39.73)     1:57.13 (38.99)     2:32.26 (35.13)
  5 Hammaker, Rhyce D         14 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:35.08 B      
                  35.82     1:15.49 (39.67)     1:56.74 (41.25)     2:35.08 (38.34)
  6 Dengler, Jack T           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:06.34    2:36.37 B      
                  37.57     1:17.41 (39.84)     1:58.41 (41.00)     2:36.37 (37.96)
  7 Guo, Jason                13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:38.35 B      
                  38.07     1:18.99 (40.92)     2:00.47 (41.48)     2:38.35 (37.88)
  8 Roadcap, Mason M          13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:38.59 C      
                  36.69     1:17.21 (40.52)     1:58.83 (41.62)     2:38.59 (39.76)
  9 Wisor, Joshua D           13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:40.21 C      
                  38.12     1:18.94 (40.82)     2:00.75 (41.81)     2:40.21 (39.46)
 10 Colosi, Matthew *         13 LAC-MA               2:52.54    2:41.38 C      
                  38.03     1:18.82 (40.79)     2:01.40 (42.58)     2:41.38 (39.98)
 11 Forry, Alex J             13 CYA-MA                    NT    2:44.43 C      
                  38.04     1:20.61 (42.57)     2:03.07 (42.46)     2:44.43 (41.36)
 12 O'Connor, Matt J          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:59.74    2:48.41 C      
                  39.89     1:22.33 (42.44)     2:05.38 (43.05)     2:48.41 (43.03)
 13 Coache, Kyle R            13 CBST-MA                   NT    3:08.77 C      
                  44.72     1:33.43 (48.71)     2:20.29 (46.86)     3:08.77 (48.48)
 
Event 75  Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                32.79  AAAA
                34.29  AAA
                35.89  AA
                37.49  A
                37.99  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
                43.69  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Allie J             12 HERSHEY-MA             32.68      33.36 AAA    
  2 Ober, Lauryn A            12 FSSC-MA                34.61      33.69 AAA    
  3 Barone, Kayla A           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.23      34.11 AAA    
  4 Maher, Shannan N          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.23      35.11 AA     
  5 Hayward, Katya Y          11 PAY-MA                 36.79      36.91 A      
  6 Wilkinson, Sierra L       12 DSC-MA                 37.48      38.51 B      
B - Division  
  1 Wyant, Sarah R            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        38.33      35.18 AA     
  2 Fry, Kylie                12 RY-MA                  37.83      36.40 A      
  3 Van der Sleen, Katelyn R  11 RY-MA                  38.62      37.05 A      
  4 Hartman, Sarah E          12 CYA-MA                 40.86      37.06 A      
  5 Butzler, Emma J           12 UNATTACHED-MA          37.54      37.31 A      
  6 Gring, Cameron            11 RY-MA                  38.34      37.35 A      
  7 Semisch, Hayden R         12 PAY-MA                 40.59      37.44 A      
  8 Minich, Sarah             11 CYA-MA                 37.92      37.51 13EL   
  9 Yunginger, Amy P          12 FSSC-MA                40.39      37.70 13EL   
 10 Doss, Abigail P           11 SUNY-MA                39.16      37.93 13EL   
 11 Recce, Bella C            11 LPAC-MA                42.45      38.24 B      
 12 King, Caelyn K            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        38.03      38.53 B      
 13 Side, Samantha M          12 FSSC-MA                39.82      38.67 B      
 14 Nalls, Madison P          12 DSC-MA                 39.60      38.85 B      
 15 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    11 HERSHEY-MA             39.66      39.02 B      
 16 Johnson, Kelly A          12 DSC-MA                 39.55      39.18 B      
 17 Hunt, Katelyn E           11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        39.94      39.44 B      
 18 Valent, Jenny A           12 LAC-MA                 40.40      40.22 B      
 19 Kramer, Nina E            11 LAC-MA                 41.49      40.35 B      
 20 Brown, Abigail R          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        41.52      40.69 B      
 21 Rau, Caitlyn A            12 UNATTACHED-MA          41.89      41.09 B      
 22 Flesher, Emma L           12 FSC-MA                 43.58      41.10 B      
 23 Stramara, Kailey A        12 LAC-MA                 41.62      41.55 B      
 24 Thier, Haley A            11 BDA-MA                 41.62      41.73 B      
 25 Cole, Zoey T              11 STINGRAYS-MA           41.70      41.85 B      
 26 Parker, Katie G           11 PAY-MA                 42.00      41.87 B      
 27 Corbett, Sarah L          11 DSC-MA                 42.33      42.22 B      
 28 Marco, Eden G             11 DSC-MA                 42.52      42.26 B      
 29 Boyce, Katelyn M          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        43.04      42.40 B      
 30 Olson, Rachel L           11 DSC-MA                 42.04      42.57 B      
 31 Wasielevski, Caroline     11 RY-MA                  43.23      42.95 B      
 32 Markley, Lily G           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        42.93      43.45 B      
C - Division  
  1 McCurley, Corinne E       12 RY-MA                     NT      34.92 AA     
  2 Paynter, Maliyah          11 HERSHEY-MA                NT      40.75 B      
  3 Womeldorf, Alyssa M       11 DSC-MA                    NT      41.97 B      
  4 Geyer, Brooke A           12 HERSHEY-MA             46.30      42.13 B      
  5 Frye, Rachel D            12 HERSHEY-MA             44.63      42.93 B      
  6 Mackey-Wood, Riona        12 RY-MA                  49.30      43.00 B      
  7 Taylor, Olivia            12 DSC-MA                 48.43      43.08 B      
  8 Ross, Elizabeth M         11 SUNY-MA                44.56      43.61 B      
  9 Carrasco, Katie M         12 DSC-MA                 48.51      44.07 C      
 10 Mallams, Kylie E          11 SUNY-MA                   NT      44.08 C      
 11 Facchinei, Madelyn        11 UNATTACHED-MA          44.38      44.13 C      
 12 Stramara, Alexis H        11 LAC-MA                 48.86      44.20 C      
 13 Bledsoe, Lola C           12 LAC-MA                 44.88      44.35 C      
 14 Border, McKenna E         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        45.75      44.86 C      
 15 Buckwalter, Alison E      12 FSSC-MA                47.14      44.98 C      
 16 DuRand, Brynn D           11 CYA-MA                 47.06      45.02 C      
 17 Bolden, Carolyn N         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        47.44      45.20 C      
 18 Saylor, Sarah             11 UNATTACHED-MA          54.05      45.51 C      
 19 Powell, Teddi J           11 UNATTACHED-MA          46.68      45.81 C      
 20 Tardibuono, Taylor K      11 UNATTACHED-MA          46.63      46.06 C      
 21 Lee, Nicole A             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        44.78      46.12 C      
 22 Strayer, Hannah L         11 UNATTACHED-MA          47.85      46.26 C      
 23 Richards, Paige R         11 UNT-MA                 48.88      46.80 C      
 24 Brown, Colleen            12 BDA-MA                    NT      47.53 C      
 25 Papez, Hannah N           12 DSC-MA                 46.39      48.37 C      
 26 Kriner, Ember J           12 LAC-MA                 53.62      49.53 C      
 27 Mask, Alyssa K            11 UNATTACHED-MA          53.26      51.09 C      
 28 Shifflet, Erin S          11 UNATTACHED-MA          51.67      51.41 C      
 29 Guise, Emma A             11 CVAC-MA                56.74      52.76 C      
 30 Secord, Mary T            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      53.75 C      
 31 Green, Cara L             11 HAY-MA               1:12.01      57.34 C      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Price, Gillian G          12 UNATTACHED-MA          50.60         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 76  Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                31.69  AAAA
                33.39  AAA
                35.19  AA
                36.89  A
                38.49  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
                43.79  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jacome, Miguel M          12 LAC-MA                 31.72      32.31 AAA    
  2 Montisano, Marcus W       12 COLLEGIATE-MA          36.65      34.30 AA     
  3 Kasian, Max M             12 COLLEGIATE-MA          36.04      34.98 AA     
  4 Gronka, Grant J           12 SUNY-MA                36.79      39.77 B      
B - Division  
  1 Wisotzkey, Ray B          12 DSC-MA                 41.40      35.17 AA     
  2 Valeriano, Max            11 RY-MA                  38.84      37.02 13EL   
  3 Bastawros, Danny J        12 CBST-MA                38.14      37.09 13EL   
  4 Pliszka, Logan A          12 LPAC-MA                38.34      37.16 13EL   
  5 Sensenich, Colin D        12 FSSC-MA                40.67      37.81 13EL   
  6 Spahr, Riley R            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        38.24      38.17 13EL   
  7 Tate, Lucas B             11 CYA-MA                 39.32      38.23 13EL   
  8 Maher, Ryan M             12 PAY-MA                 41.67      38.90 B      
  9 Shockey, Jeremy T         11 RY-MA                  39.72      39.16 B      
 10 Corrigan, Jayden M        11 DSC-MA                 38.58      39.22 B      
 11 Mandrell, Gage A          11 DSC-MA                 40.31      39.23 B      
 12 Lauer, Jacob C            11 COLLEGIATE-MA          42.19      39.86 B      
 13 O'Neill, Patrick S        11 CYA-MA                 42.32      41.47 B      
 14 Bloom, Christopher S      12 LPAC-MA                40.05      42.37 B      
 15 Pitassi, Justin T         11 LPAC-MA                43.06      43.80 C      
C - Division  
  1 Calhoun, Mitchell A       12 FSSC-MA                   NT      37.25 13EL   
  2 Werner, Jack              12 RY-MA                     NT      39.92 B      
  3 Fissella, Andre D         11 LAC-MA                    NT      40.81 B      
  4 D'Souza, Shawn K          12 COLLEGIATE-MA          45.95      41.79 B      
  5 Minnick, Quinten G        12 FSSC-MA                44.78      42.61 B      
  6 McSparran, Ethan J        11 FSSC-MA                44.19      42.77 B      
  7 Stein, Brayden A          12 CYA-MA                 51.83      42.86 B      
  8 Uhlin, Cade T             12 DSC-MA                 44.43      43.36 B      
  9 Duck, Elijah              11 HERSHEY-MA             50.11      44.06 C      
 10 Hayward, James C          11 HAY-MA                 44.10      44.35 C      
 11 Spencer, Noah B           11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        45.02      44.92 C      
 12 Lyons, Stephen E          11 PACS-MA                46.76      45.38 C      
 13 Ball, Tucker J            11 UNT-MA                 45.45      45.66 C      
 14 Snyder, Jacob T           11 UNATTACHED-MA          46.67      46.10 C      
 15 Lin, Ben D                11 SUNY-MA                   NT      46.85 C      
 16 Emmerling, Kyle L         11 LAC-MA                 52.12      47.82 C      
 17 Fackler, Charlie          12 HERSHEY-MA                NT      49.40 C      
 18 Navea, Jonah E            12 DSC-MA                 51.06      50.33 C      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Lynam, Nick P             11 LAC-MA                 40.54         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 77  Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.09  SCJR Short Course Junior
              1:07.09  AAAA
              1:10.29  AAA
              1:13.49  AA
              1:15.99  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
              1:16.59  A
              1:29.39  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Schouten, Emma G          14 FSSC-MA              1:10.12    1:09.80 AAA    
                  33.04     1:09.80 (36.76)                                        
  2 Barone, Oriana            14 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.80    1:11.11 AA     
                  33.27     1:11.11 (37.84)                                        
  3 Fries, Cassidy L          14 CBST-MA              1:09.77    1:11.87 AA     
                  34.33     1:11.87 (37.54)                                        
  4 Stoner, Samantha M        14 EAC-MA               1:12.24    1:13.48 AA     
                  34.21     1:13.48 (39.27)                                        
  5 Sturla, Haley E           14 FSSC-MA              1:14.78    1:13.83 13EL   
                  34.86     1:13.83 (38.97)                                        
  6 Hunt, Megan T             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:13.72    1:14.87 13EL   
                  35.51     1:14.87 (39.36)                                        
  7 Newman, Meredith L        14 FSSC-MA              1:14.43    1:15.15 13EL   
                  35.69     1:15.15 (39.46)                                        
  8 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:16.13    1:16.29 A      
                  35.85     1:16.29 (40.44)                                        
  9 Luft, Becca E             14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.25    1:16.87 B      
                  35.93     1:16.87 (40.94)                                        
 10 Bieber, Brianna J         13 LAC-MA               1:13.56    1:17.56 B      
                  36.75     1:17.56 (40.81)                                        
 11 Leisher, Ashley J         14 LPAC-MA              1:14.59    1:17.94 B      
                  37.11     1:17.94 (40.83)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Rippon, Caylene           13 HERSHEY-MA           1:17.32    1:14.67 13EL   
                  35.78     1:14.67 (38.89)                                        
  2 Bland, Kathryn D          13 PAY-MA               1:16.62    1:16.56 A      
                  35.56     1:16.56 (41.00)                                        
  3 Popalis, Tayler L         13 DSC-MA               1:19.70    1:16.98 B      
                  36.54     1:16.98 (40.44)                                        
  4 Wolfe, Sarah J            14 FSSC-MA              1:18.43    1:17.37 B      
                  37.27     1:17.37 (40.10)                                        
  5 Donlon, Cat               13 BDA-MA               1:20.24    1:17.66 B      
                  37.13     1:17.66 (40.53)                                        
  6 Sopko, Camryn P           13 CYA-MA               1:18.89    1:18.14 B      
                  37.10     1:18.14 (41.04)                                        
  7 Lear, Sophie M            13 DSC-MA               1:24.82    1:18.18 B      
                  36.30     1:18.18 (41.88)                                        
  8 Wang, Torie A             14 DSC-MA               1:18.65    1:18.46 B      
                  36.85     1:18.46 (41.61)                                        
  9 Mandrell, Tyler R         13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:19.46    1:18.70 B      
                  36.83     1:18.70 (41.87)                                        
 10 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  13 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:19.25    1:18.79 B      
                  37.33     1:18.79 (41.46)                                        
 11 Hudak, Kaitlin M          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:17.21    1:19.60 B      
                  38.40     1:19.60 (41.20)                                        
 12 Durantine, Emma L         13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:18.76    1:19.77 B      
                  37.90     1:19.77 (41.87)                                        
 13 Rowe, Jordyn L            14 FSSC-MA              1:20.28    1:20.04 B      
                  37.15     1:20.04 (42.89)                                        
 14 Waughen, Amy E            13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:19.71    1:20.14 B      
                  37.55     1:20.14 (42.59)                                        
 15 Oh, Sarah M               14 HERSHEY-MA           1:24.57    1:21.53 B      
                  39.34     1:21.53 (42.19)                                        
 16 Zeamer, Paetyn A          14 FSSC-MA              1:18.93    1:21.67 B      
                  39.03     1:21.67 (42.64)                                        
 17 Kline, Grace E            14 SUNY-MA              1:22.59    1:22.30 B      
                  38.45     1:22.30 (43.85)                                        
 17 Yeager, Rachel E          13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:19.18    1:22.30 B      
                  38.94     1:22.30 (43.36)                                        
 19 Ball, Shannon R           14 UNT-MA               1:20.82    1:22.86 B      
                  40.04     1:22.86 (42.82)                                        
 20 Mowry, Nikki P            14 DSC-MA               1:24.24    1:22.96 B      
                  40.07     1:22.96 (42.89)                                        
 21 Sopko, Olivia G           13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:20.64    1:23.08 B      
                  39.45     1:23.08 (43.63)                                        
 22 MacDougall, Larissa M     13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:23.53    1:23.24 B      
                  40.45     1:23.24 (42.79)                                        
 23 Elgin, Maggie             14 RY-MA                1:20.55    1:23.32 B      
                  39.47     1:23.32 (43.85)                                        
 24 Williams, Emma K          13 DSC-MA               1:24.90    1:23.60 B      
                  39.06     1:23.60 (44.54)                                        
 25 McHugh, Madison R         14 DSC-MA               1:22.16    1:24.33 B      
                  39.50     1:24.33 (44.83)                                        
 26 Hoffman, Caroline A       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:23.20    1:24.40 B      
                  39.94     1:24.40 (44.46)                                        
 27 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:28.36    1:25.60 B      
                  40.20     1:25.60 (45.40)                                        
 28 Robinson, Collette O      14 HERSHEY-MA           1:29.39    1:26.03 B      
                  39.86     1:26.03 (46.17)                                        
 29 Turner, Sam M             13 LAC-MA               1:27.94    1:26.22 B      
                  40.66     1:26.22 (45.56)                                        
 30 Croxall, Emily S          14 HERSHEY-MA           1:24.30    1:26.70 B      
                  40.98     1:26.70 (45.72)                                        
 31 Sekerak, Cassie R         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:23.88    1:26.98 B      
                  40.62     1:26.98 (46.36)                                        
 32 Shaffer, Lily             13 DSC-MA               1:24.65    1:28.34 B      
                  42.11     1:28.34 (46.23)                                        
 33 Mackrell, Jaime L         14 UNATTACHED-MA        1:25.57    1:30.24 C      
                  42.62     1:30.24 (47.62)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Spinney, Sarah E          13 CYA-MA               1:30.22    1:22.66 B      
                  39.83     1:22.66 (42.83)                                        
  2 Fortney, Autumn R         13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:22.97 B      
                  39.27     1:22.97 (43.70)                                        
  3 Hills, Caroline T         14 UNT-MA                    NT    1:25.49 B      
                  40.37     1:25.49 (45.12)                                        
  4 Stansbury, Sara R         13 SUNY-MA              1:38.88    1:28.00 B      
                  43.37     1:28.00 (44.63)                                        
  5 Stutzman, Bethany E       14 HERSHEY-MA           1:32.61    1:28.61 B      
                  42.31     1:28.61 (46.30)                                        
  6 Abraham, Carlie           13 RY-MA                1:33.93    1:28.66 B      
                  42.53     1:28.66 (46.13)                                        
  7 Carbaugh, Katie           14 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:28.97 B      
                  42.13     1:28.97 (46.84)                                        
  8 Rice, Macyn               13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:30.74    1:30.11 C      
                  42.40     1:30.11 (47.71)                                        
  9 Dodd, Sarah M             13 CYA-MA               1:35.02    1:30.12 C      
                  43.61     1:30.12 (46.51)                                        
 10 Myers, Elizabeth C        13 DSC-MA               1:31.63    1:31.10 C      
                  43.14     1:31.10 (47.96)                                        
 11 Migatulski, Katie A       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:34.01    1:31.45 C      
                  43.31     1:31.45 (48.14)                                        
 12 Sweeney, Lili P           14 CYA-MA               1:33.66    1:31.82 C      
                  43.37     1:31.82 (48.45)                                        
 13 Weik, Megan R             13 FSC-MA               1:34.50    1:32.09 C      
                  43.41     1:32.09 (48.68)                                        
 14 Humphrey, Gabrielle       13 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:32.51 C      
                  43.37     1:32.51 (49.14)                                        
 15 Kominsky, Grace M         13 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:32.55 C      
                  43.63     1:32.55 (48.92)                                        
 16 Craney, Kaeley P          13 CYA-MA               1:30.55    1:32.62 C      
                  43.31     1:32.62 (49.31)                                        
 17 Truax, Tara R             13 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:32.87 C      
                  43.87     1:32.87 (49.00)                                        
 18 Vila, Camryn M            13 FSC-MA                    NT    1:33.17 C      
                  43.93     1:33.17 (49.24)                                        
 19 Garpstas, Paige           13 DSC-MA               1:38.32    1:33.85 C      
                  43.96     1:33.85 (49.89)                                        
 20 Werner, Maddi A           13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:34.44 C      
                  44.51     1:34.44 (49.93)                                        
 21 Saylor, Hannah            13 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:34.70 C      
                  46.24     1:34.70 (48.46)                                        
 22 Hogarty, Jamie L          13 HAY-MA               1:34.41    1:36.69 C      
                  45.57     1:36.69 (51.12)                                        
 
Event 78  Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                57.69  SCJR Short Course Junior
              1:01.99  AAAA
              1:04.89  AAA
              1:07.89  AA
              1:10.79  A
              1:12.79  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
              1:22.59  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zappe, Matt C             14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:02.85    1:03.45 AAA    
                  29.86     1:03.45 (33.59)                                        
  2 Fissella, Tre D           14 LAC-MA               1:06.49    1:05.62 AA     
                  31.08     1:05.62 (34.54)                                        
  3 Snyder, Zach A            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.88    1:06.35 AA     
                  31.20     1:06.35 (35.15)                                        
  4 Lauer, Austin G           14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:05.33    1:06.86 AA     
                  31.57     1:06.86 (35.29)                                        
  5 Tate, Jesse W             14 CYA-MA               1:09.65    1:09.79 A      
                  32.98     1:09.79 (36.81)                                        
  6 Wen, Shuyang              14 RY-MA                1:10.44    1:10.57 A      
                  32.65     1:10.57 (37.92)                                        
  7 Anderson, Jarod T         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:08.06    1:11.05 13EL   
                  33.65     1:11.05 (37.40)                                        
  8 Pompei, Alex J            14 LPAC-MA              1:09.21    1:11.69 13EL   
                  32.43     1:11.69 (39.26)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Hwang, Alan W             13 HERSHEY-MA           1:11.26    1:10.14 A      
                  33.16     1:10.14 (36.98)                                        
  2 Howard, Alex W            14 DSC-MA               1:12.65    1:10.73 A      
                  33.53     1:10.73 (37.20)                                        
  3 Griest, Tim D             14 FSSC-MA              1:11.24    1:11.15 13EL   
                  34.04     1:11.15 (37.11)                                        
  4 Paynter, Chris M          14 HERSHEY-MA           1:12.09    1:11.47 13EL   
                  34.11     1:11.47 (37.36)                                        
  5 Madio, Daniel             14 UNATTACHED-MA        1:13.08    1:11.88 13EL   
                  33.74     1:11.88 (38.14)                                        
  6 Wilson, J Todd T          14 LAC-MA               1:12.60    1:12.16 13EL   
                  33.83     1:12.16 (38.33)                                        
  7 Waters, Jefferson N       13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:22.52    1:12.32 13EL   
                  33.42     1:12.32 (38.90)                                        
  8 Chenot, Devon C           13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:13.79    1:12.79 13EL   
                  34.35     1:12.79 (38.44)                                        
  9 Byrne, Jared W            13 LAC-MA               1:12.96    1:13.06 B      
                  34.13     1:13.06 (38.93)                                        
 10 Land, Nathan A            14 FSSC-MA              1:13.20    1:13.39 B      
                  34.49     1:13.39 (38.90)                                        
 11 Bloom, Nicholas P         14 LPAC-MA              1:15.48    1:14.05 B      
                  34.97     1:14.05 (39.08)                                        
 12 Peckmann, Alec K          13 CYA-MA               1:15.51    1:14.20 B      
                  34.98     1:14.20 (39.22)                                        
 13 Mata, Jonathan T          13 LPAC-MA              1:15.75    1:14.98 B      
                  34.24     1:14.98 (40.74)                                        
 14 Albert, Ryan J            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.84    1:15.80 B      
                  35.28     1:15.80 (40.52)                                        
 15 Lutter, Tyler A           13 DSC-MA               1:14.47    1:15.87 B      
                  35.04     1:15.87 (40.83)                                        
 16 Hammaker, Rhyce D         14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:15.09    1:15.89 B      
                  35.18     1:15.89 (40.71)                                        
 17 Logan, Daniel C           13 LPAC-MA              1:16.47    1:15.99 B      
                  35.46     1:15.99 (40.53)                                        
 18 Fisher, Ben C             14 CYA-MA               1:21.27    1:16.31 B      
                  35.29     1:16.31 (41.02)                                        
 19 Merke, Darius R           14 PAY-MA               1:19.92    1:16.98 B      
                  36.55     1:16.98 (40.43)                                        
 20 Glass, Nick E             13 LAC-MA               1:18.81    1:17.06 B      
                  35.21     1:17.06 (41.85)                                        
 21 Geyer, Grant D            14 HERSHEY-MA           1:20.84    1:17.51 B      
                  36.40     1:17.51 (41.11)                                        
 22 Diaz, Alex L              14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:17.32    1:18.14 B      
                  36.66     1:18.14 (41.48)                                        
 23 Rivers, Kyle S            14 FSC-MA               1:18.20    1:19.19 B      
                  36.37     1:19.19 (42.82)                                        
 24 Bushta, Kyle              14 BDA-MA               1:20.33    1:19.20 B      
                  37.13     1:19.20 (42.07)                                        
 25 DuPree, Kyle P            13 HAY-MA               1:18.21    1:20.30 B      
                  37.38     1:20.30 (42.92)                                        
 26 Loehr, AJ J               14 FSC-MA               1:20.30    1:20.52 B      
                  37.41     1:20.52 (43.11)                                        
 27 Hartzell, Will D          14 CYA-MA               1:20.77    1:21.26 B      
                  37.93     1:21.26 (43.33)                                        
 28 Roadcap, Mason M          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:22.28    1:22.67 C      
                  37.06     1:22.67 (45.61)                                        
 29 Heisey, Nathan C          13 FSSC-MA              1:20.68    1:23.15 C      
                  39.12     1:23.15 (44.03)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Monroig, Nico R           13 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:16.14 B      
                  35.99     1:16.14 (40.15)                                        
  2 Fulton, John F            14 DSC-MA               1:24.43    1:21.52 B      
                  39.32     1:21.52 (42.20)                                        
  3 Guo, Jason                13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:21.76 B      
                  37.57     1:21.76 (44.19)                                        
  4 Colosi, Matthew *         13 LAC-MA               1:26.09    1:21.83 B      
                  38.72     1:21.83 (43.11)                                        
  5 Coache, Kyle R            13 CBST-MA                   NT    1:24.93 C      
                  40.80     1:24.93 (44.13)                                        
  6 Rouleau, John             13 RY-MA                     NT    1:25.40 C      
                  40.71     1:25.40 (44.69)                                        
  7 Emmerling, Luke A         13 LAC-MA               1:30.02    1:26.68 C      
                  40.93     1:26.68 (45.75)                                        
  8 Pecher, Alex F            13 HAY-MA               1:29.58    1:26.96 C      
                  41.75     1:26.96 (45.21)                                        
  9 Ceneviva, Matt R          14 HERSHEY-MA           1:25.64    1:27.33 C      
                  40.38     1:27.33 (46.95)                                        
 10 Compton, Riley D          14 HERSHEY-MA           1:26.31    1:27.35 C      
                  42.19     1:27.35 (45.16)                                        
 11 Shultz, Adam M            13 EAC-MA               1:27.19    1:27.57 C      
                  40.30     1:27.57 (47.27)                                        
 12 O'Connor, Matt J          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:27.65    1:28.38 C      
                  41.55     1:28.38 (46.83)                                        
 13 Beard, Nathaniel L        14 FSSC-MA              1:32.09    1:29.38 C      
                  41.88     1:29.38 (47.50)                                        
 14 Facchinei, Joseph         13 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:30.33 C      
                  41.66     1:30.33 (48.67)                                        
 15 Bottomlee, Tyler D        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:31.54    1:30.59 C      
                  42.64     1:30.59 (47.95)                                        
 16 Fuhrman, Garrett A        13 DSC-MA                    NT    1:36.99 C      
                  44.43     1:36.99 (52.56)                                        
 17 Kramer, Nick S            13 LAC-MA               1:55.42    1:37.49 C      
                  44.85     1:37.49 (52.64)                                        
 18 Valent, Joey P            14 LAC-MA               1:41.40    1:37.65 C      
                  47.00     1:37.65 (50.65)                                        
 19 Forry, Alex J             13 CYA-MA               1:42.89    1:40.02 C      
                  45.95     1:40.02 (54.07)                                        
 20 Ord, Michael B            13 DSC-MA               1:50.75    1:44.40 C      
                  48.11     1:44.40 (56.29)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Siebert, Jacob R          14 DSC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  35.98          DQ (41.00)                                        
 -- Alphonso, Demetrius J     13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  43.34          DQ (49.14)                                        
 
Event 79  Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.09  AAAA
              1:05.59  AAA
              1:08.99  AA
              1:11.69  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
              1:12.49  A
              1:26.29  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Butzler, Emma J           12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:05.12    1:04.26 AAA    
                  29.96     1:04.26 (34.30)                                        
  2 Luft, Kate M              11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:09.11    1:06.34 AA     
                  31.10     1:06.34 (35.24)                                        
  3 Raab, Allie J             12 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.21    1:07.22 AA     
                  31.62     1:07.22 (35.60)                                        
  4 Dubbs, Karrison           11 RY-MA                1:10.50    1:08.25 AA     
                  32.01     1:08.25 (36.24)                                        
  5 Stoner, Jordyn E          12 EAC-MA               1:12.47    1:14.40 B      
                  33.76     1:14.40 (40.64)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Yunginger, Amy P          12 FSSC-MA              1:17.64    1:09.09 13EL   
                  31.93     1:09.09 (37.16)                                        
  2 Weiss, Laura I            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.40    1:10.93 13EL   
                  31.82     1:10.93 (39.11)                                        
  3 Ober, Lauryn A            12 FSSC-MA              1:15.19    1:11.23 13EL   
                  32.65     1:11.23 (38.58)                                        
  4 Ream, Caitlin R           12 FSSC-MA              1:14.46    1:12.88 B      
                  33.34     1:12.88 (39.54)                                        
  5 Fackler, Katie            12 HERSHEY-MA           1:18.95    1:12.91 B      
                  33.81     1:12.91 (39.10)                                        
  6 Chase, Mimi F             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:14.87    1:13.36 B      
                  34.02     1:13.36 (39.34)                                        
  7 Chedraoui, Maya G         12 FSSC-MA              1:15.68    1:14.91 B      
                  34.54     1:14.91 (40.37)                                        
  8 Tafuto, Sally E           12 HERSHEY-MA           1:17.06    1:15.19 B      
                  34.37     1:15.19 (40.82)                                        
  9 Weik, Krysta M            12 FSC-MA               1:19.07    1:16.78 B      
                  35.14     1:16.78 (41.64)                                        
 10 Reedy, Kayla M            11 CYA-MA               1:19.97    1:16.87 B      
                  36.72     1:16.87 (40.15)                                        
 11 Van der Sleen, Emily M    11 RY-MA                1:17.12    1:19.90 B      
                  36.91     1:19.90 (42.99)                                        
 12 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    11 HERSHEY-MA           1:22.13    1:21.48 B      
                  37.18     1:21.48 (44.30)                                        
 13 Stramara, Alexis H        11 LAC-MA               1:25.84    1:26.91 C      
                  38.88     1:26.91 (48.03)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Gring, Cameron            11 RY-MA                     NT    1:12.15 A      
                  33.99     1:12.15 (38.16)                                        
  2 Hartman, Sarah E          12 CYA-MA                    NT    1:13.83 B      
                  35.40     1:13.83 (38.43)                                        
  3 Frye, Rachel D            12 HERSHEY-MA           1:35.13    1:19.16 B      
                  38.76     1:19.16 (40.40)                                        
  4 Minich, Sarah             11 CYA-MA                    NT    1:23.24 B      
                  39.10     1:23.24 (44.14)                                        
  5 Kramer, Nina E            11 LAC-MA               1:33.00    1:25.00 B      
                  39.77     1:25.00 (45.23)                                        
  6 Thier, Haley A            11 BDA-MA               1:48.03    1:26.92 C      
                  40.51     1:26.92 (46.41)                                        
  7 Lanzendorfer, Lauren J    12 BDA-MA               1:32.40    1:32.43 C      
                  40.28     1:32.43 (52.15)                                        
  8 Bledsoe, Lola C           12 LAC-MA               1:32.99    1:33.78 C      
                  42.82     1:33.78 (50.96)                                        
  9 Green, Cara L             11 HAY-MA                    NT    1:33.83 C      
                  42.54     1:33.83 (51.29)                                        
 10 Powell, Teddi J           11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:35.71 C      
                  42.68     1:35.71 (53.03)                                        
 11 Geyer, Brooke A           12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:36.16 C      
                  45.83     1:36.16 (50.33)                                        
 12 McNulty, Peyton           11 BDA-MA               1:40.87    1:41.19 C      
                  45.98     1:41.19 (55.21)                                        
 13 Buckwalter, Alison E      12 FSSC-MA              1:41.72    1:42.27 C      
                  45.42     1:42.27 (56.85)                                        
 14 Tardibuono, Taylor K      11 UNATTACHED-MA        1:42.28    1:47.49 C      
                  48.45     1:47.49 (59.04)                                        
 15 Kriner, Ember J           12 LAC-MA                    NT    1:59.88 C      
                  52.63   1:59.88 (1:07.25)                                        
 
Event 80  Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.19  AAAA
              1:03.69  AAA
              1:07.09  AA
              1:10.59  A
              1:12.99  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
              1:24.49  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jacome, Miguel M          12 LAC-MA               1:00.16    1:00.12 AAAA   
                  28.17     1:00.12 (31.95)                                        
  2 Sensenich, Colin D        12 FSSC-MA              1:04.42    1:02.09 AAA    
                  28.63     1:02.09 (33.46)                                        
  3 James, Ryan M             12 PACS-MA              1:09.81    1:08.71 A      
                  30.79     1:08.71 (37.92)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Wisotzkey, Ray B          12 DSC-MA               1:11.70    1:10.63 13EL   
                  32.00     1:10.63 (38.63)                                        
  2 Maher, Ryan M             12 PAY-MA               1:13.77    1:11.47 13EL   
                  33.39     1:11.47 (38.08)                                        
  3 Moll, Joe T               12 LAC-MA               1:14.09    1:12.52 13EL   
                  33.71     1:12.52 (38.81)                                        
  4 Lance, Oliver P           11 FSSC-MA              1:13.46    1:13.46 B      
                  33.24     1:13.46 (40.22)                                        
  5 Reed, Noah M              12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:21.40    1:14.62 B      
                  32.70     1:14.62 (41.92)                                        
  6 Montisano, Marcus W       12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:18.45    1:18.56 B      
                  33.28     1:18.56 (45.28)                                        
  7 Mills, Justin I           12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:21.35    1:19.05 B      
                  34.32     1:19.05 (44.73)                                        
  8 Lynam, Nick P             11 LAC-MA               1:18.03    1:19.35 B      
                  35.58     1:19.35 (43.77)                                        
  9 Fissella, Andre D         11 LAC-MA               1:20.51    1:25.98 C      
                  37.81     1:25.98 (48.17)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Horan, Tyler M            12 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:07.75 A      
                  31.55     1:07.75 (36.20)                                        
  2 Hicks, Jared R            12 CYA-MA                    NT    1:13.65 B      
                  33.29     1:13.65 (40.36)                                        
  3 Clarke, Alex Q            11 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:20.61 B      
                  35.25     1:20.61 (45.36)                                        
  4 Minnick, Quinten G        12 FSSC-MA              1:33.49    1:24.55 C      
                  37.25     1:24.55 (47.30)                                        
  5 Lyons, Stephen E          11 PACS-MA              1:47.19    1:29.06 C      
                  39.52     1:29.06 (49.54)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Fackler, Charlie          12 HERSHEY-MA           1:37.67         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  39.69          DQ (46.63)                                        
 
Event 81  Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.29  SCJR Short Course Junior
              2:09.29  AAAA
              2:15.49  AAA
              2:21.69  AA
              2:27.79  A
              2:28.59  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
              2:52.39  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cook, Cami R              14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:13.80    2:18.11 AA     
                  30.05     1:04.94 (34.89)     1:40.93 (35.99)     2:18.11 (37.18)
  2 Rippon, Caylene           13 HERSHEY-MA           2:22.67    2:20.63 AA     
                  31.41     1:06.70 (35.29)     1:44.01 (37.31)     2:20.63 (36.62)
  3 Nolan, Emily E            14 HERSHEY-MA           2:17.35    2:22.26 A      
                  31.18     1:07.62 (36.44)     1:44.71 (37.09)     2:22.26 (37.55)
B - Division  
  1 Cunningham, Olivia A      14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:28.35    2:26.74 A      
                  31.52     1:07.82 (36.30)     1:47.40 (39.58)     2:26.74 (39.34)
  2 Sopko, Olivia G           13 UNATTACHED-MA        2:35.27    2:33.50 B      
                  32.60     1:11.39 (38.79)     1:52.51 (41.12)     2:33.50 (40.99)
  3 Bennett, Kassie E         13 DSC-MA               2:43.25    2:42.97 B      
                  34.65     1:15.67 (41.02)     1:59.38 (43.71)     2:42.97 (43.59)
C - Division  
  1 Weeden, Caitlynn R        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:39.42 B      
                  33.56     1:15.27 (41.71)     1:57.06 (41.79)     2:39.42 (42.36)
  2 Sevret, Devin M           13 CYA-MA               2:57.77    2:44.34 B      
                  36.07     1:17.22 (41.15)     2:01.45 (44.23)     2:44.34 (42.89)
  3 Zelko, Amber J            14 UNATTACHED-MA        2:53.78    2:46.41 B      
                  35.44     1:16.35 (40.91)     2:00.04 (43.69)     2:46.41 (46.37)
  4 Mowry, Nikki P            14 DSC-MA                    NT    2:46.49 B      
                  36.73     1:19.67 (42.94)     2:03.92 (44.25)     2:46.49 (42.57)
  5 Mandrell, Tyler R         13 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    2:47.60 B      
                  34.37     1:17.83 (43.46)     2:03.37 (45.54)     2:47.60 (44.23)
  6 Cassidy, Caroline R       13 CBST-MA                   NT    2:56.10 C      
                  37.04     1:21.57 (44.53)     2:09.12 (47.55)     2:56.10 (46.98)
  7 Carbaugh, Katie           14 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    2:58.79 C      
                  38.99     1:25.65 (46.66)     2:14.54 (48.89)     2:58.79 (44.25)
  8 Sanderson, Fiona C        12 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:58.89    3:01.83        
                  35.14     1:20.32 (45.18)     2:10.79 (50.47)     3:01.83 (51.04)
 
Event 82  Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:51.59  SCJR Short Course Junior
              2:00.29  AAAA
              2:05.99  AAA
              2:11.69  AA
              2:17.49  A
              2:22.29  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
              2:40.39  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wilson, J Todd T          14 LAC-MA               2:06.65    2:04.01 AAA    
                  27.52       58.93 (31.41)     1:31.50 (32.57)     2:04.01 (32.51)
  2 Maher, Zach               13 PAY-MA               2:09.33    2:06.28 AA     
                  28.14     1:00.47 (32.33)     1:32.51 (32.04)     2:06.28 (33.77)
  3 Zappe, Matt C             14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:06.45    2:09.87 AA     
                  28.28     1:01.53 (33.25)     1:36.03 (34.50)     2:09.87 (33.84)
  4 Fissella, Tre D           14 LAC-MA               2:15.66    2:12.15 A      
                  29.27     1:03.20 (33.93)     1:37.93 (34.73)     2:12.15 (34.22)
  5 Anderson, Jarod T         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:12.88    2:13.35 A      
                  29.35     1:03.20 (33.85)     1:38.28 (35.08)     2:13.35 (35.07)
B - Division  
  1 Uhlin, Keir L             14 DSC-MA               2:21.77    2:20.53 13EL   
                  30.49     1:05.86 (35.37)     1:42.45 (36.59)     2:20.53 (38.08)
C - Division  
  1 Howard, Alex W            14 DSC-MA                    NT    2:18.51 13EL   
                  29.64     1:05.30 (35.66)     1:42.79 (37.49)     2:18.51 (35.72)
  2 Dengler, Jack T           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:40.43 C      
                  34.75     1:16.67 (41.92)     1:59.24 (42.57)     2:40.43 (41.19)
  3 Albert, Ryan J            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:42.10 C      
                  34.57     1:16.98 (42.41)     2:00.03 (43.05)     2:42.10 (42.07)
  4 Glass, Nick E             13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:42.18 C      
                  31.97     1:13.31 (41.34)     1:57.98 (44.67)     2:42.18 (44.20)
  5 Geyer, Grant D            14 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:48.10 C      
                  37.02     1:19.32 (42.30)     2:04.20 (44.88)     2:48.10 (43.90)
  6 Wisor, Joshua D           13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:50.58 C      
                  35.40     1:17.77 (42.37)     2:02.33 (44.56)     2:50.58 (48.25)
  7 Emmerling, Luke A         13 LAC-MA                    NT    3:10.75 C      
                  39.32     1:29.57 (50.25)     2:20.85 (51.28)     3:10.75 (49.90)
  8 Coache, Kyle R            13 CBST-MA                   NT    3:29.82 C      
                  44.49     1:39.40 (54.91)     2:35.98 (56.58)     3:29.82 (53.84)
 
Event 83  Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:16.89  AAAA
              2:23.39  AAA
              2:29.89  AA
              2:33.19  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
              2:36.39  A
              3:02.49  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Allie J             12 HERSHEY-MA           2:25.66    2:20.92 AAA    
                  31.14     1:08.18 (37.04)     1:48.69 (40.51)     2:20.92 (32.23)
  2 Barone, Kayla A           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:23.49    2:22.16 AAA    
                  31.51     1:08.27 (36.76)     1:50.16 (41.89)     2:22.16 (32.00)
  3 Butzler, Emma J           12 UNATTACHED-MA        2:23.22    2:25.56 AA     
                  30.61     1:09.29 (38.68)     1:53.04 (43.75)     2:25.56 (32.52)
  4 King, Caelyn K            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:34.94    2:35.94 A      
                  36.26     1:15.67 (39.41)     2:02.25 (46.58)     2:35.94 (33.69)
  5 Chase, Mimi F             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:34.02    2:40.34 B      
                  36.18     1:17.37 (41.19)     2:04.66 (47.29)     2:40.34 (35.68)
B - Division  
  1 Wyant, Sarah R            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:40.77    2:30.28 13EL   
                  33.13     1:08.79 (35.66)     1:54.04 (45.25)     2:30.28 (36.24)
  2 Doss, Abigail P           11 SUNY-MA              2:45.64    2:33.18 13EL   
                  33.14     1:14.26 (41.12)     1:58.16 (43.90)     2:33.18 (35.02)
  3 Gring, Cameron            11 RY-MA                2:39.33    2:34.29 A      
                  33.46     1:11.80 (38.34)     1:59.97 (48.17)     2:34.29 (34.32)
  4 Tafuto, Sally E           12 HERSHEY-MA           2:37.06    2:36.16 A      
                  34.99     1:15.39 (40.40)     2:01.06 (45.67)     2:36.16 (35.10)
  5 Hayward, Katya Y          11 PAY-MA               2:41.77    2:36.85 B      
                  33.73     1:16.13 (42.40)     1:59.55 (43.42)     2:36.85 (37.30)
  6 Hartman, Sarah E          12 CYA-MA               2:47.94    2:37.21 B      
                  34.80     1:15.77 (40.97)     2:02.12 (46.35)     2:37.21 (35.09)
  7 Fry, Kylie                12 RY-MA                2:40.08    2:37.51 B      
                  35.95     1:15.84 (39.89)     2:01.53 (45.69)     2:37.51 (35.98)
  8 Reedy, Kayla M            11 CYA-MA               2:43.81    2:37.73 B      
                  36.26     1:14.51 (38.25)     2:02.97 (48.46)     2:37.73 (34.76)
  9 Fackler, Katie            12 HERSHEY-MA           2:41.27    2:38.51 B      
                  35.37     1:15.64 (40.27)     2:03.81 (48.17)     2:38.51 (34.70)
 10 Paxton, Ali L             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:39.03    2:38.53 B      
                  35.54     1:15.15 (39.61)     2:03.22 (48.07)     2:38.53 (35.31)
 11 Weik, Krysta M            12 FSC-MA               2:38.83    2:38.85 B      
                  36.18     1:15.73 (39.55)     2:03.81 (48.08)     2:38.85 (35.04)
 12 Stoner, Jordyn E          12 EAC-MA               2:45.36    2:39.30 B      
                  36.07     1:15.72 (39.65)     2:03.54 (47.82)     2:39.30 (35.76)
 13 Semisch, Hayden R         12 PAY-MA               2:51.06    2:41.06 B      
                  35.09     1:16.82 (41.73)     2:04.40 (47.58)     2:41.06 (36.66)
 14 Appler, Sophie            12 RY-MA                2:51.68    2:45.47 B      
                  34.53     1:17.72 (43.19)     2:08.92 (51.20)     2:45.47 (36.55)
 15 Oltmans, Lily E           12 EAC-MA               3:01.68    2:45.77 B      
                  37.16     1:21.71 (44.55)     2:07.90 (46.19)     2:45.77 (37.87)
 16 Boyce, Katelyn M          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:46.16    2:45.92 B      
                  39.41     1:19.19 (39.78)     2:09.20 (50.01)     2:45.92 (36.72)
 17 Van der Sleen, Katelyn R  11 RY-MA                2:49.68    2:46.07 B      
                  38.77     1:21.88 (43.11)     2:09.90 (48.02)     2:46.07 (36.17)
 18 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    11 HERSHEY-MA           2:54.06    2:47.60 B      
                  35.97     1:18.12 (42.15)     2:06.99 (48.87)     2:47.60 (40.61)
 19 Kramer, Nina E            11 LAC-MA               2:51.53    2:50.11 B      
                  39.31     1:24.83 (45.52)     2:12.12 (47.29)     2:50.11 (37.99)
 20 Lanzendorfer, Lauren J    12 BDA-MA               2:57.09    2:50.33 B      
                  38.81     1:23.94 (45.13)     2:11.77 (47.83)     2:50.33 (38.56)
 21 Taylor, Olivia            12 DSC-MA               2:51.02    2:52.33 B      
                  38.35     1:22.65 (44.30)     2:13.37 (50.72)     2:52.33 (38.96)
 22 Stramara, Kailey A        12 LAC-MA               2:57.94    2:55.24 B      
                  40.32     1:24.38 (44.06)     2:14.60 (50.22)     2:55.24 (40.64)
 23 Bolden, Carolyn N         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:58.37    2:56.71 B      
                  39.89     1:24.63 (44.74)     2:20.23 (55.60)     2:56.71 (36.48)
 24 Stramara, Alexis H        11 LAC-MA               2:57.88    2:58.31 B      
                  41.67     1:26.03 (44.36)     2:20.83 (54.80)     2:58.31 (37.48)
C - Division  
  1 Flesher, Emma L           12 FSC-MA                    NT    2:44.79 B      
                  39.05     1:21.87 (42.82)     2:09.80 (47.93)     2:44.79 (34.99)
  2 Minich, Sarah             11 CYA-MA               3:05.66    2:46.39 B      
                  39.20     1:22.66 (43.46)     2:09.19 (46.53)     2:46.39 (37.20)
  3 Side, Samantha M          12 FSSC-MA              3:09.90    2:47.65 B      
                  37.85     1:19.50 (41.65)     2:09.58 (50.08)     2:47.65 (38.07)
  4 Bradley, Allison M        12 PAY-MA                    NT    2:48.89 B      
                  34.18     1:18.80 (44.62)     2:10.04 (51.24)     2:48.89 (38.85)
  5 Recce, Bella C            11 LPAC-MA                   NT    2:49.81 B      
                  37.01     1:19.87 (42.86)     2:11.46 (51.59)     2:49.81 (38.35)
  6 Lee, Nicole A             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:07.44    2:52.92 B      
                  41.82     1:25.45 (43.63)     2:15.48 (50.03)     2:52.92 (37.44)
  7 Thier, Haley A            11 BDA-MA               3:11.67    2:54.79 B      
                  41.41     1:29.12 (47.71)     2:17.83 (48.71)     2:54.79 (36.96)
  8 Facchinei, Madelyn        11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    2:55.89 B      
                  41.62     1:25.78 (44.16)     2:15.74 (49.96)     2:55.89 (40.15)
  9 Marco, Eden G             11 DSC-MA               3:26.55    2:56.30 B      
                  36.73     1:22.87 (46.14)     2:16.64 (53.77)     2:56.30 (39.66)
 10 Carrasco, Katie M         12 DSC-MA               3:21.56    2:58.59 B      
                  38.18     1:23.81 (45.63)     2:16.48 (52.67)     2:58.59 (42.11)
 11 Sparano, Simone M         12 PAY-MA                    NT    2:59.31 B      
                  42.36     1:26.69 (44.33)     2:18.75 (52.06)     2:59.31 (40.56)
 12 Strayer, Hannah L         11 UNATTACHED-MA        3:08.13    2:59.55 B      
                  39.67     1:24.94 (45.27)     2:20.42 (55.48)     2:59.55 (39.13)
 13 McNulty, Peyton           11 BDA-MA               3:05.88    2:59.81 B      
                  45.23     1:29.19 (43.96)     2:20.34 (51.15)     2:59.81 (39.47)
 14 Valent, Jenny A           12 LAC-MA               3:03.33    3:02.42 B      
                  45.50     1:33.09 (47.59)     2:26.51 (53.42)     3:02.42 (35.91)
 15 Hunt, Katelyn E           11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:07.58    3:03.52 C      
                  49.78     1:37.11 (47.33)     2:24.17 (47.06)     3:03.52 (39.35)
 16 Brown, Abigail R          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:08.31    3:06.60 C      
                  43.87     1:32.03 (48.16)     2:23.07 (51.04)     3:06.60 (43.53)
 17 Papez, Hannah N           12 DSC-MA                    NT    3:07.88 C      
                  39.85     1:25.77 (45.92)   2:26.55 (1:00.78)     3:07.88 (41.33)
 18 Bledsoe, Lola C           12 LAC-MA               3:07.14    3:09.05 C      
                  44.05     1:34.18 (50.13)     2:26.62 (52.44)     3:09.05 (42.43)
 19 Brown, Colleen            12 BDA-MA                    NT    3:09.83 C      
                  39.44     1:25.72 (46.28)     2:25.07 (59.35)     3:09.83 (44.76)
 20 Mallams, Kylie E          11 SUNY-MA                   NT    3:10.04 C      
                  45.07     1:33.59 (48.52)     2:27.66 (54.07)     3:10.04 (42.38)
 21 Saylor, Sarah             11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    3:20.59 C      
                  46.66     1:36.41 (49.75)     2:33.02 (56.61)     3:20.59 (47.57)
 22 Paynter, Maliyah          11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:21.33 C      
                  45.31     1:39.54 (54.23)     2:31.18 (51.64)     3:21.33 (50.15)
 23 Tardibuono, Taylor K      11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    3:21.43 C      
                  48.58     1:40.13 (51.55)     2:36.53 (56.40)     3:21.43 (44.90)
 24 Kesselring, Addi M        11 HAY-MA               3:28.56    3:21.99 C      
                  51.20     1:40.83 (49.63)     2:40.31 (59.48)     3:21.99 (41.68)
 25 Secord, Mary T            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    3:34.10 C      
                  50.43     1:45.60 (55.17)   2:49.42 (1:03.82)     3:34.10 (44.68)
 26 Ambrosio, Anna K          12 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    3:53.21 C      
                                1:48.17 ( )   3:03.56 (1:15.39)     3:53.21 (49.65)
 27 Kriner, Ember J           12 LAC-MA               3:55.09    4:01.10 C      
                  59.77     1:58.43 (58.66)   3:03.87 (1:05.44)     4:01.10 (57.23)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Hinkle, Abigail           12 UNATTACHED-MA             NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  59.48     1:58.48 (59.00)   3:12.75 (1:14.27)          DQ (51.31)
 -- Ambrosio, Audrey K        11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  59.17   3:16.00 (2:16.83)          DQ (56.15)                    
 -- DuRand, Brynn D           11 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  45.55     1:34.77 (49.22)     2:28.70 (53.93)          DQ (45.76)
 -- Cole, Zoey T              11 STINGRAYS-MA         2:50.04         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  37.31     1:19.27 (41.96)     2:13.00 (53.73)          DQ (40.55)
 
Event 84  Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.39  AAAA
              2:20.19  AAA
              2:26.99  AA
              2:33.79  A
              2:36.69  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
              3:00.99  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jacome, Miguel M          12 LAC-MA               2:06.53    2:09.65 AAAA   
                  28.72     1:01.91 (33.19)     1:39.76 (37.85)     2:09.65 (29.89)
  2 Mandrell, Gage A          11 DSC-MA               2:33.64    2:43.73 B      
                  38.06     1:18.74 (40.68)     2:08.17 (49.43)     2:43.73 (35.56)
B - Division  
  1 Bastawros, Danny J        12 CBST-MA              2:35.32    2:33.84 13EL   
                  36.12     1:12.36 (36.24)     1:57.86 (45.50)     2:33.84 (35.98)
  2 Lance, Oliver P           11 FSSC-MA              2:34.58    2:34.82 13EL   
                  33.88     1:11.18 (37.30)     2:00.25 (49.07)     2:34.82 (34.57)
  3 James, Ryan M             12 PACS-MA              2:57.23    2:35.59 13EL   
                  32.73     1:13.40 (40.67)     2:01.84 (48.44)     2:35.59 (33.75)
  4 Wisotzkey, Ray B          12 DSC-MA               2:37.38    2:35.78 13EL   
                  32.91     1:13.18 (40.27)     1:58.66 (45.48)     2:35.78 (37.12)
  5 Maher, Ryan M             12 PAY-MA               2:39.08    2:37.42 B      
                  33.99     1:14.54 (40.55)     2:02.67 (48.13)     2:37.42 (34.75)
  6 Werner, Jack              12 RY-MA                2:43.72    2:37.55 B      
                  34.28     1:11.60 (37.32)     2:02.15 (50.55)     2:37.55 (35.40)
  7 Hicks, Jared R            12 CYA-MA               2:55.18    2:39.41 B      
                  35.31     1:14.25 (38.94)     2:04.26 (50.01)     2:39.41 (35.15)
  8 Moll, Joe T               12 LAC-MA               2:45.18    2:41.06 B      
                  34.98     1:15.51 (40.53)     2:05.14 (49.63)     2:41.06 (35.92)
  9 Lynam, Nick P             11 LAC-MA               2:42.58    2:43.50 B      
                  35.96     1:16.18 (40.22)     2:09.47 (53.29)     2:43.50 (34.03)
 10 Shockey, Jeremy T         11 RY-MA                2:49.21    2:45.29 B      
                  36.64     1:18.32 (41.68)     2:08.70 (50.38)     2:45.29 (36.59)
 11 Gronka, Grant J           12 SUNY-MA              2:35.18    2:45.63 B      
                  37.16     1:19.95 (42.79)     2:09.97 (50.02)     2:45.63 (35.66)
 12 O'Neill, Patrick S        11 CYA-MA               2:49.48    2:45.83 B      
                  39.96     1:19.02 (39.06)     2:10.08 (51.06)     2:45.83 (35.75)
 13 Pliszka, Logan A          12 LPAC-MA              2:47.47    2:46.14 B      
                  37.07     1:19.72 (42.65)     2:05.38 (45.66)     2:46.14 (40.76)
 14 Kasian, Max M             12 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:55.01    2:46.44 B      
                  37.97     1:23.99 (46.02)     2:09.52 (45.53)     2:46.44 (36.92)
 15 Uhlin, Cade T             12 DSC-MA               2:50.93    2:47.84 B      
                  40.10     1:19.55 (39.45)     2:13.01 (53.46)     2:47.84 (34.83)
 16 Pitassi, Justin T         11 LPAC-MA              2:54.09    2:48.08 B      
                  37.15     1:19.44 (42.29)     2:12.69 (53.25)     2:48.08 (35.39)
 17 Mills, Justin I           12 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:52.72    2:48.87 B      
                  36.43     1:20.24 (43.81)     2:15.24 (55.00)     2:48.87 (33.63)
 18 Spencer, Noah B           11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:00.12    3:00.31 B      
                  39.13     1:24.11 (44.98)     2:18.26 (54.15)     3:00.31 (42.05)
C - Division  
  1 Tate, Lucas B             11 CYA-MA               3:01.37    2:47.25 B      
                  36.42     1:20.41 (43.99)     2:10.20 (49.79)     2:47.25 (37.05)
  2 Reed, Noah M              12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:48.73 B      
                  34.95     1:18.54 (43.59)     2:08.05 (49.51)     2:48.73 (40.68)
  3 Lauer, Jacob C            11 COLLEGIATE-MA        3:17.54    2:49.90 B      
                  38.00     1:21.70 (43.70)     2:10.54 (48.84)     2:49.90 (39.36)
  4 McVeagh, Jorden T         11 CVAC-MA                   NT    3:02.59 C      
                  37.58     1:21.83 (44.25)     2:20.35 (58.52)     3:02.59 (42.24)
  5 Stein, Brayden A          12 CYA-MA                    NT    3:06.49 C      
                  43.34     1:31.28 (47.94)     2:24.28 (53.00)     3:06.49 (42.21)
  6 Emmerling, Kyle L         11 LAC-MA               3:18.46    3:09.62 C      
                  42.33     1:33.97 (51.64)     2:29.17 (55.20)     3:09.62 (40.45)
  7 Pyle, Logan J             11 CVAC-MA                   NT    3:11.42 C      
                  44.27     1:32.55 (48.28)     2:30.37 (57.82)     3:11.42 (41.05)
Non-Award Division  
 -- D'Souza, Shawn K          12 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:58.60         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  39.79     1:23.89 (44.10)     2:14.72 (50.83)          DQ (38.90)
 
Event 85  Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  SCJR Short Course Junior
                24.69  AAAA
                25.79  AAA
                26.99  AA
                27.09  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
                28.19  A
                32.89  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shaffer, Autumn           14 RY-MA                  24.80      25.32 AAA    
  2 Robinson, Collette O      14 HERSHEY-MA             26.06      25.40 AAA    
  3 Luft, Becca E             14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        24.35      25.41 AAA    
  4 Seiberlich, Emma W        13 PAY-MA                 25.97      25.62 AAA    
  5 Gring, MacKenzie          14 RY-MA                  25.32      25.63 AAA    
  6 Cook, Cami R              14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        24.71      25.64 AAA    
  7 Schouten, Emma G          14 FSSC-MA                26.21      25.65 AAA    
  8 Newman, Meredith L        14 FSSC-MA                26.14      25.68 AAA    
  9 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      13 UNATTACHED-MA          26.03      25.90 AA     
 10 Hershey, Samantha J       14 DSC-MA                 25.74      25.97 AA     
 11 Stoner, Samantha M        14 EAC-MA                 25.87      26.15 AA     
 12 Leisher, Ashley J         14 LPAC-MA                25.66      26.16 AA     
 13 Duck, Olivia              14 HERSHEY-MA             25.89      26.22 AA     
 14 Ball, Shannon R           14 UNT-MA                 26.34      26.50 AA     
 15 Mortimer, Kirsten B       14 CBST-MA                26.78      26.56 AA     
 16 Clancy, Jenna N           13 COLLEGIATE-MA          27.29      26.71 AA     
 17 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.48      26.83 AA     
 18 Barone, Oriana            14 HERSHEY-MA             25.89      26.87 AA     
 19 Nakano, Tomomi            13 HERSHEY-MA             26.26      26.90 AA     
 20 Weeden, Caitlynn R        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.90      26.93 AA     
 21 Zeamer, Paetyn A          14 FSSC-MA                27.51      26.95 AA     
 22 Bieber, Brianna J         13 LAC-MA                 26.83      27.18 A      
 23 Bland, Kathryn D          13 PAY-MA                 27.33      27.22 A      
 24 Iswalt, Olivia J          14 UNATTACHED-MA          27.15      27.31 A      
 25 Fravel, Olivia A          13 SUNY-MA                26.52      27.39 A      
 26 Hunt, Megan T             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.62      27.43 A      
 27 Stutzman, Bethany E       14 HERSHEY-MA             27.43      27.47 A      
 28 Surfus, Taylor M          13 HERSHEY-MA             27.22      27.48 A      
 29 Sekerak, Cassie R         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.04      27.55 A      
 30 Wolfe, Sarah J            14 FSSC-MA                27.55      27.59 A      
 31 Donlon, Cat               13 BDA-MA                 27.33      27.61 A      
 32 Howery, Taylor L          13 GETTYSBURG-MA          27.26      27.63 A      
 33 Mowry, Nikki P            14 DSC-MA                 27.78      27.76 A      
 34 Lear, Sophie M            13 DSC-MA                 28.07      27.96 A      
 35 Hills, Caroline T         14 UNT-MA                 28.13      27.97 A      
 36 Rowe, Jordyn L            14 FSSC-MA                27.87      27.99 A      
 37 Sweeney, Lili P           14 CYA-MA                 28.03      28.06 A      
 38 Croxall, Emily S          14 HERSHEY-MA             27.59      28.18 A      
 39 Lance, Anna A             13 FSSC-MA                27.11      28.21 B      
 40 Cunningham, Olivia A      14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.08      28.42 B      
 41 Fortney, Autumn R         13 COLLEGIATE-MA          27.38      28.68 B      
B - Division  
  1 Spinney, Sarah E          13 CYA-MA                 28.21      27.65 A      
  2 Sturla, Haley E           14 FSSC-MA                28.32      27.79 A      
  3 Gelgot, Caity L           14 FSC-MA                 28.25      27.84 A      
  4 Groff, Avelia L           13 PAY-MA                 28.31      28.00 A      
  5 Yeager, Rachel E          13 UNATTACHED-MA          28.22      28.17 A      
  6 Popalis, Tayler L         13 DSC-MA                 28.40      28.23 B      
  7 Luttrell, Kiersten C      14 HERSHEY-MA             28.53      28.30 B      
  8 Hester, Kelly N           13 DSC-MA                 30.50      28.43 B      
  9 Turner, Sam M             13 LAC-MA                 28.50      28.47 B      
 10 Sevret, Devin M           13 CYA-MA                 29.32      28.50 B      
 11 Nogle, Megan M            13 SUNY-MA                29.42      28.54 B      
 12 Oh, Sarah M               14 HERSHEY-MA             28.86      28.55 B      
 13 Sopko, Camryn P           13 CYA-MA                 28.88      28.62 B      
 13 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.72      28.62 B      
 15 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  13 GETTYSBURG-MA          29.21      28.66 B      
 16 DiCarlo, Maya F           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.03      28.90 B      
 17 Craney, Kaeley P          13 CYA-MA                 29.61      28.95 B      
 18 Mackrell, Jaime L         14 UNATTACHED-MA          28.54      29.07 B      
 19 Hoffman, Caroline A       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.51      29.14 B      
 20 Cassidy, Caroline R       13 CBST-MA                29.40      29.20 B      
 21 Dodd, Sarah M             13 CYA-MA                 29.04      29.28 B      
 22 Rice, Macyn               13 UNATTACHED-MA          28.61      29.33 B      
 23 McHugh, Madison R         14 DSC-MA                 28.45      29.41 B      
 24 Durantine, Emma L         13 UNATTACHED-MA          29.26      29.47 B      
 24 MacDougall, Larissa M     13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.02      29.47 B      
 26 Migatulski, Katie A       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.00      29.65 B      
 27 Einset, Iona K            14 CBST-MA                29.20      29.74 B      
 28 Zelko, Amber J            14 UNATTACHED-MA          28.99      30.32 B      
 29 Vila, Camryn M            13 FSC-MA                 31.94      30.47 B      
 30 Rineer, Destiny R         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.34      30.76 B      
 31 Abraham, Carlie           13 RY-MA                  31.18      30.97 B      
 32 Antimarino, Allegra A     14 CBST-MA                31.90      31.00 B      
 33 Shaffer, Lily             13 DSC-MA                 29.66      31.52 B      
 34 Williams, Emma K          13 DSC-MA                 31.75      31.53 B      
 35 Garpstas, Paige           13 DSC-MA                 32.29      31.67 B      
C - Division  
  1 Kominsky, Grace M         13 UNATTACHED-MA             NT      29.58 B      
  2 Truax, Tara R             13 UNATTACHED-MA             NT      32.12 B      
  3 Saylor, Hannah            13 UNATTACHED-MA          34.38      33.04 C      
  4 Hogarty, Jamie L          13 HAY-MA                 34.12      33.13 C      
  5 Werner, Maddi A           13 LAC-MA                    NT      34.82 C      
  6 Wright, Bree              14 UNATTACHED-MA          41.58      43.44 C      
 
Event 86  Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                20.99  SCJR Short Course Junior
                22.79  AAAA
                23.89  AAA
                24.89  AA
                25.09  13EL 2013 MA Elite Meet
                25.99  A
                30.39  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Paynter, Chris M          14 HERSHEY-MA             23.61      23.42 AAA    
  2 Wilson, J Todd T          14 LAC-MA                 23.72      23.46 AAA    
  3 Wen, Shuyang              14 RY-MA                  23.49      23.49 AAA    
  4 Maher, Zach               13 PAY-MA                 23.84      23.66 AAA    
  5 Snyder, Zach A            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        23.12      23.84 AAA    
  6 Wyant, Jordan T           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        23.94      23.92 AA     
  7 Fissella, Tre D           14 LAC-MA                 24.82      24.24 AA     
  8 Byrne, Jared W            13 LAC-MA                 24.86      24.29 AA     
  9 Rivers, Kyle S            14 FSC-MA                 25.51      24.57 AA     
 10 Peckmann, Alec K          13 CYA-MA                 24.84      24.58 AA     
 11 Lear, Casey M             14 DSC-MA                 24.75      24.62 AA     
 12 Griest, Tim D             14 FSSC-MA                24.91      24.68 AA     
 13 Yohe, Joshua S            14 LPAC-MA                24.56      24.71 AA     
 14 Lauer, Austin G           14 COLLEGIATE-MA          24.18      24.99 13EL   
 15 Hammaker, Rhyce D         14 COLLEGIATE-MA          24.60      25.02 13EL   
 16 Uhlin, Keir L             14 DSC-MA                 24.93      25.04 13EL   
 17 Fry, Jace D               13 LPAC-MA                25.81      25.18 A      
 18 Lutter, Tyler A           13 DSC-MA                 25.88      25.27 A      
 19 Mata, Jonathan T          13 LPAC-MA                24.63      25.33 A      
 20 Chenot, Devon C           13 UNATTACHED-MA          25.20      25.40 A      
 21 Pompei, Alex J            14 LPAC-MA                24.87      25.53 A      
 22 Logan, Daniel C           13 LPAC-MA                25.52      25.63 A      
 23 Glass, Nick E             13 LAC-MA                 25.82      25.69 A      
 24 Fisher, Ben C             14 CYA-MA                 25.99      25.73 A      
 25 Diaz, Alex L              14 COLLEGIATE-MA          25.85      25.93 A      
B - Division  
  1 Tate, Jesse W             14 CYA-MA                 26.06      25.49 A      
  2 Waters, Jefferson N       13 UNATTACHED-MA          26.10      25.69 A      
  3 Monroig, Nico R           13 SUNY-MA                26.84      25.86 A      
  4 Howard, Alex W            14 DSC-MA                 26.44      25.92 A      
  5 Shutt, Kyle W             14 SUNY-MA                27.23      26.09 B      
  6 Loehr, AJ J               14 FSC-MA                 29.72      26.17 B      
  7 Fulton, John F            14 DSC-MA                 27.01      26.32 B      
  8 Land, Nathan A            14 FSSC-MA                26.90      26.33 B      
  9 Bloom, Nicholas P         14 LPAC-MA                26.32      26.43 B      
 10 Merke, Darius R           14 PAY-MA                 26.93      26.78 B      
 11 Albert, Ryan J            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.69      26.79 B      
 12 Hayward, Joshua L         13 PAY-MA                 27.18      26.95 B      
 13 Guo, Jason                13 HERSHEY-MA             28.01      27.17 B      
 14 DuPree, Kyle P            13 HAY-MA                 27.40      27.44 B      
 15 Shannon, Eric W           14 DSC-MA                 28.59      27.48 B      
 16 Dengler, Jack T           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.07      27.60 B      
 17 Madio, Daniel             14 UNATTACHED-MA          27.62      27.71 B      
 18 Colosi, Matthew *         13 LAC-MA                 29.12      28.23 B      
 19 Cloonan, Patrick J        13 DSC-MA                 29.91      29.06 B      
 20 Heisey, Nathan C          13 FSSC-MA                28.23      29.13 B      
 21 Shultz, Adam M            13 EAC-MA                 28.51      29.25 B      
 22 Rouleau, John             13 RY-MA                  28.81      29.45 B      
 23 Pecher, Alex F            13 HAY-MA                 30.25      29.69 B      
 24 Bottomlee, Tyler D        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.91      30.12 B      
 25 Morrow, Kyler W           13 COLLEGIATE-MA          30.15      33.73 C      
C - Division  
  1 Bushta, Kyle              14 BDA-MA                    NT      25.92 A      
  2 Siebert, Jacob R          14 DSC-MA                    NT      27.37 B      
  3 Ceneviva, Matt R          14 HERSHEY-MA             30.99      29.93 B      
  4 Wisor, Joshua D           13 COLLEGIATE-MA          31.62      30.14 B      
  5 Compton, Riley D          14 HERSHEY-MA             30.51      30.35 B      
  6 Kramer, Nick S            13 LAC-MA                 32.76      30.92 C      
  7 Valent, Joey P            14 LAC-MA                 33.41      31.10 C      
  8 Emmerling, Luke A         13 LAC-MA                 30.90      31.15 C      
  9 Beard, Nathaniel L        14 FSSC-MA                30.88      31.53 C      
 10 Forry, Alex J             13 CYA-MA                 32.94      31.82 C      
 11 O'Connor, Matt J          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        31.06      32.20 C      
 12 Herr, Jared S             13 GETTYSBURG-MA          32.45      32.44 C      
 13 Fuhrman, Garrett A        13 DSC-MA                    NT      34.62 C      
 14 Facchinei, Joseph         13 UNATTACHED-MA          40.12      36.29 C      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Hartzell, Will D          14 CYA-MA                 25.93         DQ        
      False start