Licensed to WSY Swimming           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 6/17/2013 01:10 PM
                 WSY/HAC Long Course ClassicTrials/Finals 2013                 
                            at Bucknell University                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 14 & Under 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       16:56.59  14&U USOP US Open 2013 LC
       17:20.49  14&U JNAT
       18:05.69  14&U SEC
       19:11.49  14&U EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
       19:33.49  14&U SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
       20:30.69  14&U JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daday, Colleen M          14 PAAC-MA             17:44.20   18:16.73 EZ13   
                  32.83     1:09.11 (36.28)     1:44.41 (35.30)     2:20.19 (35.78)
        2:56.50 (36.31)     3:32.14 (35.64)     4:08.13 (35.99)     4:44.48 (36.35)
        5:21.14 (36.66)     5:57.57 (36.43)     6:34.39 (36.82)     7:10.96 (36.57)
        7:47.82 (36.86)     8:24.96 (37.14)     9:02.16 (37.20)     9:39.38 (37.22)
       10:17.11 (37.73)    10:54.23 (37.12)    11:31.28 (37.05)    12:09.12 (37.84)
       12:46.69 (37.57)    13:23.83 (37.14)    14:01.17 (37.34)    14:38.44 (37.27)
       15:14.93 (36.49)    15:51.81 (36.88)    16:28.16 (36.35)    17:04.90 (36.74)
       17:41.09 (36.19)    18:16.73 (35.64)                                        
  2 Reistle, Emma J           13 GPAC-MA             18:34.50   18:23.18 EZ13   
                  33.09     1:09.39 (36.30)     1:46.14 (36.75)     2:22.80 (36.66)
        2:59.00 (36.20)     3:35.04 (36.04)     4:11.70 (36.66)     4:48.32 (36.62)
        5:25.18 (36.86)     6:01.95 (36.77)     6:39.18 (37.23)     7:16.43 (37.25)
        7:53.69 (37.26)     8:30.46 (36.77)     9:07.79 (37.33)     9:44.58 (36.79)
       10:21.65 (37.07)    10:58.46 (36.81)    11:35.74 (37.28)    12:12.95 (37.21)
       12:50.68 (37.73)    13:27.68 (37.00)    14:04.96 (37.28)    14:42.04 (37.08)
       15:19.05 (37.01)    15:56.30 (37.25)    16:33.78 (37.48)    17:10.65 (36.87)
       17:47.95 (37.30)    18:23.18 (35.23)                                        
  3 Shelly, Marget S          13 CC-MA                     NT   18:34.51 EZ13   
                  32.97     1:09.24 (36.27)     1:45.79 (36.55)     2:23.51 (37.72)
        2:54.57 (31.06)     3:38.13 (43.56)     4:15.37 (37.24)     4:53.16 (37.79)
        5:29.93 (36.77)     6:07.62 (37.69)     6:36.75 (29.13)     7:22.16 (45.41)
        7:59.34 (37.18)     8:37.27 (37.93)     9:14.56 (37.29)     9:52.24 (37.68)
       10:29.58 (37.34)    11:07.46 (37.88)    11:44.87 (37.41)    12:22.92 (38.05)
       13:00.19 (37.27)    13:37.80 (37.61)    14:14.97 (37.17)    14:52.57 (37.60)
       15:29.72 (37.15)    16:07.54 (37.82)    16:44.63 (37.09)    17:22.01 (37.38)
       17:58.71 (36.70)    18:34.51 (35.80)                                        
  4 Bowne, Jamie O            14 GPAC-MA                   NT   19:13.97 SR13   
                  27.40     1:11.70 (44.30)     1:49.46 (37.76)     2:28.22 (38.76)
        3:06.67 (38.45)     3:45.02 (38.35)     4:23.58 (38.56)     5:02.99 (39.41)
        5:41.73 (38.74)     6:20.92 (39.19)     7:00.10 (39.18)     7:39.43 (39.33)
        8:18.48 (39.05)     8:58.20 (39.72)     9:37.00 (38.80)    10:16.61 (39.61)
       10:56.28 (39.67)    11:34.19 (37.91)    12:12.25 (38.06)    12:51.82 (39.57)
       13:30.53 (38.71)    14:10.36 (39.83)    14:49.76 (39.40)    15:27.57 (37.81)
       16:05.99 (38.42)    16:44.95 (38.96)    17:22.96 (38.01)    18:00.77 (37.81)
       18:38.39 (37.62)    19:13.97 (35.58)                                        
  5 Wakeley, Laura C          12 GPAC-MA                   NT   19:24.43 SR13   
                  34.68     1:13.13 (38.45)     1:51.99 (38.86)     2:30.48 (38.49)
        3:09.92 (39.44)     3:48.80 (38.88)     4:28.81 (40.01)     5:07.81 (39.00)
        5:48.05 (40.24)     6:26.78 (38.73)     7:06.54 (39.76)     7:44.67 (38.13)
        8:24.87 (40.20)     9:03.43 (38.56)     9:43.56 (40.13)    10:22.35 (38.79)
       11:01.81 (39.46)    11:39.92 (38.11)    12:19.40 (39.48)    12:57.91 (38.51)
       13:37.46 (39.55)    14:16.21 (38.75)    14:55.82 (39.61)    15:34.18 (38.36)
       16:13.68 (39.50)    16:52.64 (38.96)    17:31.40 (38.76)    18:09.10 (37.70)
       18:47.56 (38.46)    19:24.43 (36.87)                                        
  6 Blake, Kelly A            13 WEST-MA             19:16.81   19:33.21 SR13   
                  31.58     1:07.64 (36.06)     1:44.29 (36.65)     2:21.77 (37.48)
        3:00.12 (38.35)     3:39.58 (39.46)     4:19.60 (40.02)     4:59.28 (39.68)
        5:38.58 (39.30)     6:19.02 (40.44)     6:59.13 (40.11)     7:38.87 (39.74)
        8:18.90 (40.03)     8:58.93 (40.03)     9:38.05 (39.12)    10:17.86 (39.81)
       10:57.95 (40.09)    11:37.67 (39.72)    12:17.81 (40.14)    12:56.95 (39.14)
       13:37.21 (40.26)    14:17.03 (39.82)    14:56.56 (39.53)    15:36.27 (39.71)
       16:16.18 (39.91)    16:56.26 (40.08)    17:34.38 (38.12)    18:15.04 (40.66)
       18:51.85 (36.81)    19:33.21 (41.36)                                        
  7 Clark, Mary K             13 Westtown-MA         19:21.47   19:42.03 JO13   
                  35.38     1:13.07 (37.69)     1:52.35 (39.28)     2:30.72 (38.37)
        3:10.66 (39.94)     3:48.95 (38.29)     4:28.86 (39.91)     5:07.71 (38.85)
        5:47.60 (39.89)     6:26.40 (38.80)     7:06.88 (40.48)     7:45.97 (39.09)
        8:26.46 (40.49)     9:05.37 (38.91)     9:45.87 (40.50)    10:24.88 (39.01)
       11:05.10 (40.22)    11:44.19 (39.09)    12:24.53 (40.34)    13:03.51 (38.98)
       13:35.50 (31.99)    14:23.39 (47.89)    15:03.79 (40.40)    15:43.15 (39.36)
       16:20.33 (37.18)    17:03.21 (42.88)    17:39.11 (35.90)    18:23.45 (44.34)
       18:52.71 (29.26)    19:42.03 (49.32)                                        
  8 Fierer, Elena A           14 CC-MA                     NT   19:57.29 JO13   
                  35.34     1:12.93 (37.59)     1:52.14 (39.21)     2:31.21 (39.07)
        3:11.01 (39.80)     3:50.58 (39.57)     4:31.97 (41.39)     5:12.07 (40.10)
        5:54.23 (42.16)     6:34.63 (40.40)     7:10.22 (35.59)     7:57.27 (47.05)
        8:38.72 (41.45)     9:18.67 (39.95)     9:59.90 (41.23)    10:39.66 (39.76)
       11:20.98 (41.32)    12:00.64 (39.66)    12:41.39 (40.75)    13:21.17 (39.78)
       13:58.98 (37.81)    14:41.51 (42.53)    15:21.84 (40.33)    16:01.27 (39.43)
       16:41.83 (40.56)    17:20.87 (39.04)    18:01.07 (40.20)    18:39.68 (38.61)
       19:19.91 (40.23)    19:57.29 (37.38)                                        
  9 Weatherby, Kaitlyn R      14 GPAC-MA                   NT   20:19.67 JO13   
                  36.28     1:15.82 (39.54)     1:56.47 (40.65)     2:35.51 (39.04)
        3:16.62 (41.11)     3:56.22 (39.60)     4:37.11 (40.89)     5:16.82 (39.71)
        5:56.36 (39.54)     6:38.95 (42.59)     7:20.48 (41.53)     8:00.81 (40.33)
        8:43.09 (42.28)     9:23.68 (40.59)    10:05.41 (41.73)    10:46.20 (40.79)
       11:28.51 (42.31)    12:09.48 (40.97)    12:50.45 (40.97)    13:33.29 (42.84)
       14:15.36 (42.07)    14:56.12 (40.76)    15:38.33 (42.21)    16:18.52 (40.19)
       16:58.09 (39.57)    17:40.62 (42.53)    18:21.91 (41.29)    19:02.13 (40.22)
       19:42.29 (40.16)    20:19.67 (37.38)                                        
 10 Long, Ellie G             12 GPAC-MA                   NT   20:21.93 JO13   
                  25.78     1:13.18 (47.40)     1:53.22 (40.04)     2:33.78 (40.56)
        3:14.73 (40.95)     3:55.72 (40.99)     4:37.33 (41.61)     5:18.75 (41.42)
        5:45.88 (27.13)     6:41.52 (55.64)     7:23.09 (41.57)     8:04.16 (41.07)
        8:33.61 (29.45)     9:27.00 (53.39)    10:07.93 (40.93)    10:48.98 (41.05)
       11:23.99 (35.01)    12:11.69 (47.70)    12:47.95 (36.26)    13:33.59 (45.64)
       14:01.00 (27.41)    14:55.84 (54.84)    15:31.14 (35.30)    16:18.14 (47.00)
       16:48.42 (30.28)    17:40.28 (51.86)    18:08.37 (28.09)    19:01.83 (53.46)
       19:25.78 (23.95)    20:21.93 (56.15)                                        
 11 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT   20:28.71 JO13   
                  36.66     1:17.42 (40.76)     1:57.93 (40.51)     2:39.52 (41.59)
        3:13.85 (34.33)     4:02.81 (48.96)     4:45.09 (42.28)     5:27.61 (42.52)
        6:08.97 (41.36)     6:50.68 (41.71)     7:32.59 (41.91)     8:13.86 (41.27)
        8:49.42 (35.56)     9:36.68 (47.26)    10:17.60 (40.92)    10:59.51 (41.91)
       11:40.53 (41.02)    12:20.99 (40.46)    13:01.72 (40.73)    13:42.89 (41.17)
       14:23.12 (40.23)    15:03.54 (40.42)    15:44.93 (41.39)    16:25.70 (40.77)
       17:07.08 (41.38)    17:48.15 (41.07)    18:29.04 (40.89)    19:09.34 (40.30)
       19:50.56 (41.22)    20:28.71 (38.15)                                        
 12 Dado, Nicole              12 FOBY-NJ             20:34.85   20:29.64 JO13   
                  35.89     1:15.69 (39.80)     1:49.22 (33.53)     2:38.40 (49.18)
        3:12.37 (33.97)     4:00.45 (48.08)     4:32.14 (31.69)     5:22.22 (50.08)
        5:57.26 (35.04)     6:43.90 (46.64)     7:17.16 (33.26)     8:06.22 (49.06)
        8:47.99 (41.77)     9:29.12 (41.13)    10:02.50 (33.38)    10:51.02 (48.52)
       11:28.22 (37.20)    12:14.62 (46.40)    12:54.55 (39.93)    13:37.70 (43.15)
       14:18.66 (40.96)    15:01.55 (42.89)    15:39.92 (38.37)    16:24.40 (44.48)
       16:59.64 (35.24)    17:48.41 (48.77)    18:27.68 (39.27)    19:11.03 (43.35)
       19:48.72 (37.69)    20:29.64 (40.92)                                        
 13 Harvey, Kelly L           14 EMAC-MA                   NT   20:40.30        
                  29.86     1:16.79 (46.93)     1:58.01 (41.22)     2:39.10 (41.09)
        3:20.70 (41.60)     4:02.13 (41.43)     4:43.80 (41.67)     5:25.17 (41.37)
        6:06.66 (41.49)     6:48.30 (41.64)     7:29.54 (41.24)     8:10.58 (41.04)
        8:52.27 (41.69)     9:33.25 (40.98)    10:14.76 (41.51)    10:55.88 (41.12)
       11:37.57 (41.69)    12:18.83 (41.26)    12:55.47 (36.64)    13:42.09 (46.62)
       14:23.67 (41.58)    15:05.03 (41.36)    15:46.85 (41.82)    16:28.90 (42.05)
       17:11.04 (42.14)    17:53.13 (42.09)    18:35.40 (42.27)    19:17.00 (41.60)
       19:58.80 (41.80)    20:40.30 (41.50)                                        
 14 Shaffer, Sabrina A        11 PCAC-MA                   NT   21:07.32        
                  36.53     1:18.26 (41.73)     1:59.98 (41.72)     2:42.49 (42.51)
        3:24.20 (41.71)     4:06.50 (42.30)     4:48.58 (42.08)     5:31.95 (43.37)
        6:14.28 (42.33)     6:57.11 (42.83)     7:39.65 (42.54)     8:22.73 (43.08)
        9:05.42 (42.69)     9:48.22 (42.80)    10:30.48 (42.26)    11:13.11 (42.63)
       11:54.99 (41.88)    12:37.95 (42.96)    13:20.19 (42.24)    14:03.14 (42.95)
       14:45.33 (42.19)    15:28.41 (43.08)    16:10.29 (41.88)    16:53.12 (42.83)
       17:35.58 (42.46)    18:18.89 (43.31)    19:01.16 (42.27)    19:44.24 (43.08)
       20:26.31 (42.07)    21:07.32 (41.01)                                        
 15 Keeny, Alex P             13 PAAC-MA                   NT   21:14.28        
                  36.80     1:15.48 (38.68)     1:56.60 (41.12)     2:36.42 (39.82)
        3:18.25 (41.83)     3:59.14 (40.89)     4:41.44 (42.30)     5:23.30 (41.86)
        6:05.82 (42.52)     6:46.79 (40.97)     7:29.23 (42.44)     8:10.04 (40.81)
        8:53.24 (43.20)     9:35.25 (42.01)    10:18.49 (43.24)    11:00.06 (41.57)
       11:44.39 (44.33)    12:26.13 (41.74)    13:10.23 (44.10)    13:53.02 (42.79)
       14:37.63 (44.61)    15:20.34 (42.71)    16:05.22 (44.88)    16:48.50 (43.28)
       17:34.16 (45.66)    18:18.05 (43.89)    19:03.48 (45.43)    19:46.75 (43.27)
       20:32.43 (45.68)    21:14.28 (41.85)                                        
 16 Madden, Shannon G         14 LVA-MA                    NT   21:30.09        
                  35.68     1:15.85 (40.17)     1:57.66 (41.81)     2:39.38 (41.72)
        3:18.59 (39.21)     4:04.04 (45.45)     4:47.47 (43.43)     5:30.27 (42.80)
        6:14.12 (43.85)     6:57.17 (43.05)     7:40.93 (43.76)     8:23.83 (42.90)
        9:07.81 (43.98)     9:51.36 (43.55)    10:36.55 (45.19)    11:20.13 (43.58)
       12:04.94 (44.81)    12:49.05 (44.11)    13:33.49 (44.44)    14:17.28 (43.79)
       15:02.20 (44.92)    15:45.39 (43.19)    16:29.35 (43.96)    17:12.67 (43.32)
       17:56.78 (44.11)    18:39.30 (42.52)    19:22.70 (43.40)    20:05.46 (42.76)
       20:40.46 (35.00)    21:30.09 (49.63)                                        
 17 Weigner, Meghan C         12 EMAC-MA                   NT   21:47.00        
                  40.18     1:21.96 (41.78)     2:06.80 (44.84)     2:49.97 (43.17)
        3:34.46 (44.49)     4:16.94 (42.48)     5:01.92 (44.98)     5:44.42 (42.50)
        6:29.00 (44.58)     7:11.71 (42.71)     7:57.69 (45.98)     8:41.39 (43.70)
        9:28.09 (46.70)    10:11.33 (43.24)    10:57.22 (45.89)    11:40.16 (42.94)
       12:25.29 (45.13)    13:08.74 (43.45)    13:54.62 (45.88)    14:37.51 (42.89)
       15:22.49 (44.98)    16:05.93 (43.44)    16:51.37 (45.44)    17:33.89 (42.52)
       18:17.14 (43.25)    18:59.63 (42.49)    19:43.95 (44.32)    20:25.39 (41.44)
       21:08.10 (42.71)    21:47.00 (38.90)                                        
 18 Kenton, Caroline E        13 Westtown-MA               NT   22:17.81        
                  38.00     1:19.09 (41.09)     2:03.32 (44.23)     2:46.44 (43.12)
        3:30.16 (43.72)     4:15.56 (45.40)     5:01.94 (46.38)     5:46.55 (44.61)
        6:32.73 (46.18)     7:17.19 (44.46)     8:02.64 (45.45)     8:47.02 (44.38)
        9:33.69 (46.67)    10:16.83 (43.14)    11:02.45 (45.62)    11:46.66 (44.21)
       12:32.14 (45.48)    13:16.78 (44.64)    14:02.88 (46.10)    14:47.23 (44.35)
       15:33.23 (46.00)    16:18.10 (44.87)    17:04.46 (46.36)    17:49.29 (44.83)
       18:35.29 (46.00)    19:19.62 (44.33)    19:58.97 (39.35)    20:49.93 (50.96)
       21:28.19 (38.26)    22:17.81 (49.62)                                        
 19 Czaja, Sophia H           13 MPSC-MD                   NT   22:22.28        
                  33.97     1:20.28 (46.31)     2:05.29 (45.01)     2:49.93 (44.64)
        3:35.85 (45.92)     4:21.30 (45.45)     5:06.62 (45.32)     5:52.38 (45.76)
        6:38.07 (45.69)     7:24.65 (46.58)     8:10.42 (45.77)     8:56.23 (45.81)
        9:41.49 (45.26)    10:27.14 (45.65)    11:12.24 (45.10)    11:58.15 (45.91)
       12:31.92 (33.77)    13:30.36 (58.44)    14:15.79 (45.43)    15:01.61 (45.82)
       15:48.41 (46.80)    16:32.45 (44.04)    17:17.42 (44.97)    18:01.49 (44.07)
       18:46.80 (45.31)    19:29.69 (42.89)    20:14.67 (44.98)    20:58.26 (43.59)
       21:34.66 (36.40)    22:22.28 (47.62)                                        
 20 Yerger, Jordyn M          12 EMAC-MA                   NT   22:27.17        
                  40.79     1:25.26 (44.47)     2:10.22 (44.96)     2:55.65 (45.43)
        3:42.15 (46.50)     4:26.64 (44.49)     5:13.28 (46.64)     5:58.20 (44.92)
        6:44.45 (46.25)     7:29.27 (44.82)     8:15.84 (46.57)     9:00.87 (45.03)
        9:47.00 (46.13)    10:32.27 (45.27)    11:17.61 (45.34)    12:03.19 (45.58)
       12:49.44 (46.25)    13:34.01 (44.57)    14:20.50 (46.49)    15:04.56 (44.06)
       15:50.30 (45.74)    16:33.67 (43.37)    17:18.60 (44.93)    18:03.41 (44.81)
       18:49.31 (45.90)    19:33.57 (44.26)    20:19.42 (45.85)    21:03.25 (43.83)
       21:47.10 (43.85)    22:27.17 (40.07)                                        
 21 King, Reilly A            12 EMAC-MA                   NT   23:40.93        
                  41.98     1:29.28 (47.30)     2:16.14 (46.86)     3:05.42 (49.28)
        3:53.84 (48.42)     4:42.73 (48.89)     5:30.07 (47.34)     6:19.37 (49.30)
        7:08.32 (48.95)     7:57.20 (48.88)     8:45.89 (48.69)     9:35.32 (49.43)
       10:24.88 (49.56)    11:14.00 (49.12)    12:02.28 (48.28)    12:51.29 (49.01)
       13:39.70 (48.41)    14:27.21 (47.51)    15:15.48 (48.27)    16:03.35 (47.87)
       16:51.58 (48.23)    17:38.43 (46.85)    18:26.36 (47.93)    19:13.49 (47.13)
       19:59.93 (46.44)    20:46.08 (46.15)    21:31.72 (45.64)    22:16.02 (44.30)
       22:59.77 (43.75)    23:40.93 (41.16)                                        
 22 Nelson, Caroline A        11 EMAC-MA                   NT   24:22.27        
                  42.68     1:28.82 (46.14)     2:14.49 (45.67)     3:04.46 (49.97)
        3:50.84 (46.38)     4:42.43 (51.59)     5:32.33 (49.90)     6:20.63 (48.30)
        7:10.58 (49.95)     7:58.99 (48.41)     8:48.97 (49.98)     9:37.60 (48.63)
       10:28.56 (50.96)    11:16.33 (47.77)    12:06.52 (50.19)    12:55.21 (48.69)
       13:45.59 (50.38)    14:34.30 (48.71)    15:23.00 (48.70)    16:12.32 (49.32)
       17:04.02 (51.70)    17:52.84 (48.82)    18:43.02 (50.18)    19:32.35 (49.33)
       20:21.97 (49.62)    21:09.81 (47.84)    22:00.26 (50.45)    22:46.92 (46.66)
       23:38.19 (51.27)    24:22.27 (44.08)                                        
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       16:56.59  15&O USOP US Open 2013 LC
       17:20.49  15&O JNAT
       18:05.69  15&O SEC
       18:46.09  15&O EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
       19:33.49  15&O SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siverling, Megan L        20 Un-Nittany Lion-MA  17:29.28   17:35.33 SEC    
                  31.77     1:06.91 (35.14)     1:42.69 (35.78)     2:17.94 (35.25)
        2:52.94 (35.00)     3:28.46 (35.52)     4:04.15 (35.69)     4:39.59 (35.44)
        5:14.98 (35.39)     5:51.08 (36.10)     6:26.52 (35.44)     7:01.12 (34.60)
        7:36.85 (35.73)     8:11.95 (35.10)     8:47.18 (35.23)     9:22.94 (35.76)
        9:58.29 (35.35)    10:33.74 (35.45)    11:10.00 (36.26)    11:45.18 (35.18)
       12:20.07 (34.89)    12:55.17 (35.10)    13:31.08 (35.91)    14:06.18 (35.10)
       14:41.74 (35.56)    15:16.69 (34.95)    15:52.07 (35.38)    16:27.32 (35.25)
       16:55.49 (28.17)    17:35.33 (39.84)                                        
  2 Daday, Caitlin E          17 PAAC-MA             17:45.53   17:41.65 SEC    
                  33.73     1:09.63 (35.90)     1:45.73 (36.10)     2:20.31 (34.58)
        2:56.69 (36.38)     3:31.15 (34.46)     4:07.06 (35.91)     4:42.18 (35.12)
        5:12.52 (30.34)     5:52.98 (40.46)     6:28.55 (35.57)     7:03.24 (34.69)
        7:39.08 (35.84)     8:14.61 (35.53)     8:50.90 (36.29)     9:26.03 (35.13)
        9:57.20 (31.17)    10:38.02 (40.82)    11:14.24 (36.22)    11:49.21 (34.97)
       12:14.81 (25.60)    12:59.29 (44.48)    13:35.23 (35.94)    14:09.98 (34.75)
       14:46.34 (36.36)    15:21.70 (35.36)    15:57.99 (36.29)    16:33.18 (35.19)
       17:04.24 (31.06)    17:41.65 (37.41)                                        
  3 Mortell, Sabrina S        17 Wsy Swimming-MA     17:49.02   17:41.73 SEC    
                  29.18     1:07.43 (38.25)     1:43.46 (36.03)     2:18.11 (34.65)
        2:50.26 (32.15)     3:29.31 (39.05)     4:03.07 (33.76)     4:41.41 (38.34)
        5:12.69 (31.28)     5:52.84 (40.15)     6:28.77 (35.93)     7:03.44 (34.67)
        7:39.40 (35.96)     8:14.63 (35.23)     8:50.79 (36.16)     9:25.98 (35.19)
       10:02.26 (36.28)    10:37.87 (35.61)    11:14.35 (36.48)    11:49.57 (35.22)
       12:25.38 (35.81)    13:00.24 (34.86)    13:36.76 (36.52)    14:11.69 (34.93)
       14:48.26 (36.57)    15:23.49 (35.23)    16:00.02 (36.53)    16:34.70 (34.68)
       17:04.54 (29.84)    17:41.73 (37.19)                                        
  4 Singley, Claire V         21 Un-Nittany Lion-MA  17:47.23   17:59.86 SEC    
                  33.33     1:09.13 (35.80)     1:44.51 (35.38)     2:20.50 (35.99)
        2:56.26 (35.76)     3:32.00 (35.74)     4:07.88 (35.88)     4:43.93 (36.05)
        5:19.92 (35.99)     5:56.05 (36.13)     6:31.67 (35.62)     7:07.87 (36.20)
        7:43.80 (35.93)     8:20.22 (36.42)     8:56.11 (35.89)     9:32.55 (36.44)
       10:08.54 (35.99)    10:45.04 (36.50)    11:21.34 (36.30)    11:57.82 (36.48)
       12:33.75 (35.93)    13:10.45 (36.70)    13:46.40 (35.95)    14:23.13 (36.73)
       14:59.25 (36.12)    15:36.05 (36.80)    16:12.26 (36.21)    16:48.44 (36.18)
       17:24.27 (35.83)    17:59.86 (35.59)                                        
  5 Nonnenberg, Mia           16 BDA-MA              18:10.99   18:09.33 EZ13   
                  33.85     1:10.45 (36.60)     1:46.26 (35.81)     2:22.66 (36.40)
        2:58.35 (35.69)     3:34.54 (36.19)     4:10.57 (36.03)     4:46.72 (36.15)
        5:22.65 (35.93)     5:59.11 (36.46)     6:35.25 (36.14)     7:11.58 (36.33)
        7:47.93 (36.35)     8:24.35 (36.42)     9:00.83 (36.48)     9:37.16 (36.33)
       10:13.60 (36.44)    10:50.40 (36.80)    11:27.02 (36.62)    12:03.64 (36.62)
       12:40.40 (36.76)    13:16.97 (36.57)    13:53.65 (36.68)    14:30.45 (36.80)
       15:07.09 (36.64)    15:44.09 (37.00)    16:20.82 (36.73)    16:57.66 (36.84)
       17:33.76 (36.10)    18:09.33 (35.57)                                        
  6 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       21 BAC-MA              17:33.98   18:15.57 EZ13   
                  25.22     1:10.61 (45.39)     1:47.08 (36.47)     2:23.68 (36.60)
        3:00.37 (36.69)     3:36.81 (36.44)     4:13.90 (37.09)     4:50.34 (36.44)
        5:27.60 (37.26)     6:04.23 (36.63)     6:41.34 (37.11)     7:17.85 (36.51)
        7:55.06 (37.21)     8:31.62 (36.56)     9:08.80 (37.18)     9:45.25 (36.45)
       10:22.34 (37.09)    10:58.81 (36.47)    11:36.02 (37.21)    12:12.64 (36.62)
       12:49.51 (36.87)    13:25.66 (36.15)    14:02.46 (36.80)    14:38.92 (36.46)
       15:15.71 (36.79)    15:51.87 (36.16)    16:28.49 (36.62)    17:04.73 (36.24)
       17:27.78 (23.05)    18:15.57 (47.79)                                        
  7 Voitik, Katie             16 BDA-MA              19:54.52   18:42.85 EZ13   
                  35.14     1:12.04 (36.90)     1:50.61 (38.57)     2:27.68 (37.07)
        3:05.71 (38.03)     3:42.12 (36.41)     4:19.57 (37.45)     4:56.83 (37.26)
        5:34.97 (38.14)     6:11.86 (36.89)     6:49.87 (38.01)     7:26.83 (36.96)
        8:04.89 (38.06)     8:41.67 (36.78)     9:19.39 (37.72)     9:56.29 (36.90)
       10:34.28 (37.99)    11:11.72 (37.44)    11:50.15 (38.43)    12:27.14 (36.99)
       13:05.63 (38.49)    13:42.69 (37.06)    14:20.92 (38.23)    14:57.90 (36.98)
       15:36.38 (38.48)    16:13.53 (37.15)    16:52.28 (38.75)    17:30.13 (37.85)
       18:08.12 (37.99)    18:42.85 (34.73)                                        
  8 Wolbert, Emily C          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA  18:22.74   18:45.24 EZ13   
                  33.45     1:09.16 (35.71)     1:45.82 (36.66)     2:21.63 (35.81)
        2:59.25 (37.62)     3:35.96 (36.71)     4:13.99 (38.03)     4:50.68 (36.69)
        5:29.26 (38.58)     6:06.03 (36.77)     6:44.31 (38.28)     7:21.61 (37.30)
        8:00.55 (38.94)     8:37.24 (36.69)     9:15.81 (38.57)     9:52.87 (37.06)
       10:31.58 (38.71)    11:09.03 (37.45)    11:47.83 (38.80)    12:25.28 (37.45)
       13:03.73 (38.45)    13:41.31 (37.58)    14:19.93 (38.62)    14:57.63 (37.70)
       15:36.64 (39.01)    16:14.54 (37.90)    16:53.59 (39.05)    17:30.63 (37.04)
       18:09.21 (38.58)    18:45.24 (36.03)                                        
  9 Salvaggio, Siena A        15 PAAC-MA             18:48.43   18:46.82 SR13   
                  34.44     1:10.57 (36.13)     1:48.04 (37.47)     2:24.46 (36.42)
        3:01.48 (37.02)     3:38.07 (36.59)     4:15.67 (37.60)     4:52.80 (37.13)
        5:30.68 (37.88)     6:07.74 (37.06)     6:46.19 (38.45)     7:23.35 (37.16)
        8:01.75 (38.40)     8:39.03 (37.28)     9:17.28 (38.25)     9:54.74 (37.46)
       10:33.16 (38.42)    11:11.31 (38.15)    11:49.95 (38.64)    12:27.64 (37.69)
       13:05.81 (38.17)    13:43.39 (37.58)    14:21.76 (38.37)    14:59.86 (38.10)
       15:30.82 (30.96)    16:16.03 (45.21)    16:54.51 (38.48)    17:32.14 (37.63)
       18:10.76 (38.62)    18:46.82 (36.06)                                        
 10 Stauffer, Abby E          15 CC-MA                     NT   19:08.83 SR13   
                  32.93     1:10.36 (37.43)     1:47.73 (37.37)     2:26.52 (38.79)
        3:04.63 (38.11)     3:43.70 (39.07)     4:21.69 (37.99)     5:00.44 (38.75)
        5:38.85 (38.41)     6:18.00 (39.15)     6:56.28 (38.28)     7:35.22 (38.94)
        8:13.72 (38.50)     8:53.01 (39.29)     9:31.55 (38.54)    10:10.62 (39.07)
       10:49.24 (38.62)    11:28.44 (39.20)    12:07.13 (38.69)    12:46.14 (39.01)
       13:24.26 (38.12)    14:02.90 (38.64)    14:41.46 (38.56)    15:20.43 (38.97)
       15:59.21 (38.78)    16:38.50 (39.29)    17:16.65 (38.15)    17:55.11 (38.46)
       18:32.59 (37.48)    19:08.83 (36.24)                                        
 11 Weigner, Morgan A         16 EMAC-MA             20:15.77   19:21.06 SR13   
                  35.05     1:13.18 (38.13)     1:52.39 (39.21)     2:30.62 (38.23)
        3:10.24 (39.62)     3:48.86 (38.62)     4:28.27 (39.41)     5:06.81 (38.54)
        5:46.35 (39.54)     6:24.87 (38.52)     7:04.80 (39.93)     7:43.47 (38.67)
        8:23.16 (39.69)     9:02.10 (38.94)     9:41.57 (39.47)    10:19.90 (38.33)
       10:59.42 (39.52)    11:37.73 (38.31)    12:16.89 (39.16)    12:55.11 (38.22)
       13:34.58 (39.47)    14:12.97 (38.39)    14:52.06 (39.09)    15:30.02 (37.96)
       16:09.45 (39.43)    16:47.80 (38.35)    17:26.79 (38.99)    18:04.65 (37.86)
       18:43.53 (38.88)    19:21.06 (37.53)                                        
 12 Abromovitz, Carleigh H    18 LCY-MA              19:24.40   19:22.84 SR13   
                  35.59     1:14.34 (38.75)     1:52.56 (38.22)     2:32.17 (39.61)
        3:11.08 (38.91)     3:50.88 (39.80)     4:29.28 (38.40)     5:08.41 (39.13)
        5:46.99 (38.58)     6:25.97 (38.98)     7:04.70 (38.73)     7:43.47 (38.77)
        8:22.56 (39.09)     9:01.66 (39.10)     9:40.25 (38.59)    10:19.51 (39.26)
       10:58.12 (38.61)    11:37.46 (39.34)    12:16.57 (39.11)    12:55.80 (39.23)
       13:35.09 (39.29)    14:14.87 (39.78)    14:53.72 (38.85)    15:32.73 (39.01)
       16:11.69 (38.96)    16:50.75 (39.06)    17:29.16 (38.41)    18:07.48 (38.32)
       18:45.64 (38.16)    19:22.84 (37.20)                                        
 13 Baker, Jocelyn S          15 LVA-MA              20:41.18   19:41.00        
                  35.96     1:15.23 (39.27)     1:55.07 (39.84)     2:35.09 (40.02)
        3:14.64 (39.55)     3:53.69 (39.05)     4:33.64 (39.95)     5:13.44 (39.80)
        5:53.38 (39.94)     6:33.15 (39.77)     7:12.58 (39.43)     7:52.59 (40.01)
        8:32.21 (39.62)     9:11.93 (39.72)     9:49.17 (37.24)    10:30.86 (41.69)
       11:08.44 (37.58)    11:50.02 (41.58)    12:26.75 (36.73)    13:09.16 (42.41)
       13:44.87 (35.71)    14:28.14 (43.27)    15:00.13 (31.99)    15:47.73 (47.60)
       16:25.47 (37.74)    17:07.66 (42.19)    17:42.51 (34.85)    18:24.82 (42.31)
       19:03.27 (38.45)    19:41.00 (37.73)                                        
 14 Chiang, Sophia S          16 FOBY-NJ             20:21.36   20:10.88        
                  37.21     1:17.00 (39.79)     1:49.59 (32.59)     2:38.11 (48.52)
        3:15.13 (37.02)     3:59.41 (44.28)     4:30.95 (31.54)     5:20.79 (49.84)
        6:01.92 (41.13)     6:41.67 (39.75)     7:22.05 (40.38)     8:02.36 (40.31)
        8:42.88 (40.52)     9:23.28 (40.40)    10:04.49 (41.21)    10:44.23 (39.74)
       11:24.25 (40.02)    12:04.55 (40.30)    12:44.88 (40.33)    13:25.27 (40.39)
       14:06.16 (40.89)    14:46.64 (40.48)    15:17.04 (30.40)    16:07.39 (50.35)
       16:48.23 (40.84)    17:28.80 (40.57)    18:10.05 (41.25)    18:50.38 (40.33)
       19:31.10 (40.72)    20:10.88 (39.78)                                        
 15 Robertson, Bailey M       15 Hershey-MA          22:14.65   20:17.17        
                  35.39     1:14.74 (39.35)     1:55.31 (40.57)     2:35.59 (40.28)
        3:16.22 (40.63)     3:57.14 (40.92)     4:37.79 (40.65)     5:18.98 (41.19)
        5:59.81 (40.83)     6:41.19 (41.38)     7:21.40 (40.21)     8:00.58 (39.18)
        8:41.34 (40.76)     9:22.15 (40.81)    10:02.77 (40.62)    10:43.62 (40.85)
       11:24.62 (41.00)    12:05.81 (41.19)    12:46.78 (40.97)    13:28.00 (41.22)
       14:09.42 (41.42)    14:51.31 (41.89)    15:32.73 (41.42)    16:13.44 (40.71)
       16:54.39 (40.95)    17:35.36 (40.97)    18:15.95 (40.59)    18:57.34 (41.39)
       19:38.34 (41.00)    20:17.17 (38.83)                                        
 16 Cabral, Emily J           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA  20:01.38   20:31.82        
                  35.59     1:14.92 (39.33)     1:53.55 (38.63)     2:33.61 (40.06)
        3:13.42 (39.81)     3:54.90 (41.48)     4:34.98 (40.08)     5:16.29 (41.31)
        5:56.75 (40.46)     6:38.25 (41.50)     7:18.98 (40.73)     8:00.08 (41.10)
        8:40.81 (40.73)     9:22.50 (41.69)    10:03.67 (41.17)    10:45.23 (41.56)
       11:26.65 (41.42)    12:08.69 (42.04)    12:49.75 (41.06)    13:32.01 (42.26)
       14:14.01 (42.00)    14:56.71 (42.70)    15:38.68 (41.97)    16:21.11 (42.43)
       17:03.58 (42.47)    17:46.04 (42.46)    18:27.77 (41.73)    19:09.99 (42.22)
       19:41.16 (31.17)    20:31.82 (50.66)                                        
 17 Luttrell, Kiersten C      15 Hershey-MA          21:06.65   20:43.22        
                  35.51     1:13.73 (38.22)     1:55.18 (41.45)     2:35.32 (40.14)
        3:16.55 (41.23)     3:56.37 (39.82)     4:37.87 (41.50)     5:18.38 (40.51)
        6:00.28 (41.90)     6:40.89 (40.61)     7:22.41 (41.52)     8:03.67 (41.26)
        8:45.63 (41.96)     9:26.78 (41.15)    10:09.10 (42.32)    10:50.27 (41.17)
       11:33.15 (42.88)    12:14.81 (41.66)    12:57.90 (43.09)    13:39.11 (41.21)
       14:22.10 (42.99)    15:03.84 (41.74)    15:47.26 (43.42)    16:29.47 (42.21)
       17:09.73 (40.26)    17:54.45 (44.72)    18:37.55 (43.10)    19:19.18 (41.63)
       20:02.74 (43.56)    20:43.22 (40.48)                                        
 18 Stahl, Angela             17 BDA-MA              23:33.16   21:28.88        
                  38.79     1:19.96 (41.17)     2:02.96 (43.00)     2:43.99 (41.03)
        3:27.11 (43.12)     4:09.40 (42.29)     4:53.07 (43.67)     5:35.08 (42.01)
        6:19.17 (44.09)     7:01.61 (42.44)     7:45.68 (44.07)     8:28.30 (42.62)
        9:12.69 (44.39)     9:55.38 (42.69)    10:39.91 (44.53)    11:22.21 (42.30)
       12:06.60 (44.39)    12:49.74 (43.14)    13:34.41 (44.67)    14:17.23 (42.82)
       15:01.58 (44.35)    15:44.63 (43.05)    16:28.95 (44.32)    17:11.77 (42.82)
       17:56.18 (44.41)    18:38.39 (42.21)    19:22.55 (44.16)    20:04.41 (41.86)
       20:48.18 (43.77)    21:28.88 (40.70)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 14 & Under 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       15:53.59  14&U USOP US Open 2013 LC
       16:14.29  14&U JNAT
       16:59.19  14&U SEC
       18:12.79  14&U EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
       18:31.49  14&U SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
       20:09.79  14&U JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washart, Zachary F        14 GPAC-MA             18:08.77   17:38.20 EZ13   
                  31.96     1:07.69 (35.73)     1:42.67 (34.98)     2:17.99 (35.32)
        2:53.33 (35.34)     3:28.65 (35.32)     4:03.57 (34.92)     4:39.26 (35.69)
        5:13.92 (34.66)     5:49.55 (35.63)     6:23.53 (33.98)     6:59.04 (35.51)
        7:34.10 (35.06)     8:09.57 (35.47)     8:44.73 (35.16)     9:20.54 (35.81)
        9:56.39 (35.85)    10:31.25 (34.86)    11:05.85 (34.60)    11:41.87 (36.02)
       12:11.28 (29.41)    12:52.92 (41.64)    13:25.12 (32.20)    14:04.81 (39.69)
       14:34.87 (30.06)    15:16.59 (41.72)    15:51.80 (35.21)    16:27.75 (35.95)
       16:51.62 (23.87)    17:38.20 (46.58)                                        
  2 Berlitz, Danny J          12 PAAC-MA                   NT   18:05.71 EZ13   
                  33.08     1:08.03 (34.95)     1:44.42 (36.39)     2:20.09 (35.67)
        2:57.18 (37.09)     3:32.95 (35.77)     4:10.37 (37.42)     4:46.52 (36.15)
        5:23.92 (37.40)     5:59.91 (35.99)     6:37.02 (37.11)     7:13.03 (36.01)
        7:50.30 (37.27)     8:26.12 (35.82)     9:03.62 (37.50)     9:39.15 (35.53)
       10:16.50 (37.35)    10:52.12 (35.62)    11:29.27 (37.15)    12:04.88 (35.61)
       12:42.16 (37.28)    13:18.28 (36.12)    13:55.52 (37.24)    14:31.04 (35.52)
       15:07.97 (36.93)    15:43.67 (35.70)    16:20.60 (36.93)    16:56.10 (35.50)
       17:32.09 (35.99)    18:05.71 (33.62)                                        
  3 Wolbert, Zack F           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA  20:05.41   18:36.87 JO13   
                  32.91     1:08.70 (35.79)     1:45.37 (36.67)     2:22.01 (36.64)
        2:59.19 (37.18)     3:35.59 (36.40)     4:12.75 (37.16)     4:49.55 (36.80)
        5:27.34 (37.79)     6:03.76 (36.42)     6:41.37 (37.61)     7:18.30 (36.93)
        7:55.75 (37.45)     8:33.50 (37.75)     9:11.41 (37.91)     9:48.81 (37.40)
       10:26.70 (37.89)    11:04.43 (37.73)    11:43.07 (38.64)    12:19.63 (36.56)
       12:57.67 (38.04)    13:35.53 (37.86)    14:14.27 (38.74)    14:52.66 (38.39)
       15:31.65 (38.99)    16:08.70 (37.05)    16:46.18 (37.48)    17:23.37 (37.19)
       18:00.05 (36.68)    18:36.87 (36.82)                                        
  4 Kim, Joseph H             13 GAAC-MA             18:20.23   18:52.59 JO13   
                  34.13     1:09.57 (35.44)     1:47.43 (37.86)     2:24.16 (36.73)
        3:02.52 (38.36)     3:39.51 (36.99)     4:17.80 (38.29)     4:54.75 (36.95)
        5:33.16 (38.41)     6:10.33 (37.17)     6:49.14 (38.81)     7:26.48 (37.34)
        8:04.86 (38.38)     8:42.22 (37.36)     9:21.11 (38.89)     9:58.60 (37.49)
       10:37.75 (39.15)    11:15.51 (37.76)    11:54.23 (38.72)    12:32.24 (38.01)
       13:10.75 (38.51)    13:48.60 (37.85)    14:27.36 (38.76)    15:05.15 (37.79)
       15:44.30 (39.15)    16:21.89 (37.59)    17:00.61 (38.72)    17:38.30 (37.69)
       18:16.81 (38.51)    18:52.59 (35.78)                                        
  5 Albert, Ryan J            13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT   19:18.82 JO13   
                  35.55     1:16.73 (41.18)     1:55.40 (38.67)     2:35.12 (39.72)
        3:15.53 (40.41)     3:55.88 (40.35)     4:36.13 (40.25)     5:15.23 (39.10)
        5:54.83 (39.60)     6:33.89 (39.06)     7:11.77 (37.88)     7:49.18 (37.41)
        8:21.42 (32.24)     9:07.57 (46.15)     9:45.15 (37.58)    10:23.37 (38.22)
       11:01.71 (38.34)    11:41.11 (39.40)    12:20.38 (39.27)    12:58.00 (37.62)
       13:32.28 (34.28)    14:15.81 (43.53)    14:54.51 (38.70)    15:34.08 (39.57)
       16:07.45 (33.37)    16:51.49 (44.04)    17:29.30 (37.81)    18:07.54 (38.24)
       18:43.20 (35.66)    19:18.82 (35.62)                                        
  6 Etter, Steven A           12 NLAC-MA                   NT   19:19.43 JO13   
                  36.61     1:15.74 (39.13)     1:54.33 (38.59)     2:33.43 (39.10)
        3:12.53 (39.10)     3:51.69 (39.16)     4:30.92 (39.23)     5:10.05 (39.13)
        5:49.07 (39.02)     6:28.96 (39.89)     7:07.66 (38.70)     7:47.01 (39.35)
        8:25.77 (38.76)     9:05.48 (39.71)     9:44.09 (38.61)    10:23.44 (39.35)
       11:01.68 (38.24)    11:40.69 (39.01)    12:19.33 (38.64)    12:58.06 (38.73)
       13:36.22 (38.16)    14:15.19 (38.97)    14:53.63 (38.44)    15:32.02 (38.39)
       16:10.15 (38.13)    16:49.40 (39.25)    17:27.36 (37.96)    18:06.05 (38.69)
       18:43.32 (37.27)    19:19.43 (36.11)                                        
  7 Higgins, Tyler M          14 LVA-MA                    NT   19:29.84 JO13   
                  34.40     1:12.26 (37.86)     1:50.02 (37.76)     2:28.76 (38.74)
        3:06.88 (38.12)     3:46.91 (40.03)     4:25.69 (38.78)     5:05.55 (39.86)
        5:45.41 (39.86)     6:24.58 (39.17)     7:02.82 (38.24)     7:43.05 (40.23)
        8:20.40 (37.35)     9:02.94 (42.54)     9:41.39 (38.45)    10:21.51 (40.12)
       10:59.87 (38.36)    11:40.32 (40.45)    12:18.78 (38.46)    12:58.71 (39.93)
       13:37.18 (38.47)    14:17.68 (40.50)    14:58.47 (40.79)    15:38.60 (40.13)
       16:15.20 (36.60)    16:59.68 (44.48)    17:36.22 (36.54)    18:17.67 (41.45)
       18:49.47 (31.80)    19:29.84 (40.37)                                        
  8 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alex   13 WEST-MA                   NT   19:45.81 JO13   
                  33.99     1:11.63 (37.64)     1:48.81 (37.18)     2:31.89 (43.08)
        3:11.73 (39.84)     3:51.18 (39.45)     4:31.04 (39.86)     5:10.59 (39.55)
        5:50.45 (39.86)     6:29.98 (39.53)     7:05.08 (35.10)     7:48.37 (43.29)
        8:28.25 (39.88)     9:07.67 (39.42)     9:47.53 (39.86)    10:27.27 (39.74)
       11:07.48 (40.21)    11:47.17 (39.69)    12:27.84 (40.67)    13:07.80 (39.96)
       13:47.84 (40.04)    14:27.50 (39.66)    15:08.27 (40.77)    15:47.92 (39.65)
       16:29.01 (41.09)    17:08.58 (39.57)    17:49.05 (40.47)    18:28.79 (39.74)
       19:03.63 (34.84)    19:45.81 (42.18)                                        
  9 Yerger, Jason M           14 EMAC-MA                   NT   19:57.21 JO13   
                  35.62     1:13.65 (38.03)     1:54.00 (40.35)     2:32.84 (38.84)
        3:09.34 (36.50)     3:52.41 (43.07)     4:32.75 (40.34)     5:12.61 (39.86)
        5:54.13 (41.52)     6:33.70 (39.57)     7:14.55 (40.85)     7:53.90 (39.35)
        8:35.01 (41.11)     9:14.25 (39.24)     9:55.63 (41.38)    10:35.11 (39.48)
       11:16.23 (41.12)    11:56.17 (39.94)    12:37.57 (41.40)    13:16.95 (39.38)
       13:57.77 (40.82)    14:37.61 (39.84)    15:19.02 (41.41)    15:58.38 (39.36)
       16:39.17 (40.79)    17:18.54 (39.37)    17:59.25 (40.71)    18:38.91 (39.66)
       19:19.65 (40.74)    19:57.21 (37.56)                                        
 10 McNally, Patrick M        13 WEST-MA                   NT   21:34.32        
                  37.05     1:18.22 (41.17)     2:02.42 (44.20)     2:45.90 (43.48)
        3:30.02 (44.12)     4:14.15 (44.13)     4:59.35 (45.20)     5:42.78 (43.43)
        6:28.22 (45.44)     7:11.60 (43.38)     7:52.82 (41.22)     8:39.20 (46.38)
        9:23.07 (43.87)    10:05.64 (42.57)    10:49.69 (44.05)    11:32.89 (43.20)
       12:17.24 (44.35)    12:59.75 (42.51)    13:43.88 (44.13)    14:26.20 (42.32)
       15:10.11 (43.91)    15:52.20 (42.09)    16:35.62 (43.42)    17:16.99 (41.37)
       18:01.56 (44.57)    18:43.33 (41.77)    19:26.95 (43.62)    20:08.83 (41.88)
       20:52.07 (43.24)    21:34.32 (42.25)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       15:53.59  15&O USOP US Open 2013 LC
       16:14.29  15&O JNAT
       16:59.19  15&O SEC
       17:46.09  15&O EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
       18:31.49  15&O SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shackleton, Trey T        15 PAAC-MA             16:43.05   16:50.66 SEC    
                  30.50     1:03.53 (33.03)     1:37.22 (33.69)     2:10.99 (33.77)
        2:44.39 (33.40)     3:18.79 (34.40)     3:53.06 (34.27)     4:27.29 (34.23)
        5:01.31 (34.02)     5:35.24 (33.93)     6:08.87 (33.63)     6:42.47 (33.60)
        7:16.51 (34.04)     7:50.46 (33.95)     8:24.16 (33.70)     8:58.18 (34.02)
        9:32.08 (33.90)    10:05.96 (33.88)    10:39.70 (33.74)    11:13.39 (33.69)
       11:47.76 (34.37)    12:21.99 (34.23)    12:55.48 (33.49)    13:29.21 (33.73)
       14:02.90 (33.69)    14:36.59 (33.69)    15:10.51 (33.92)    15:44.46 (33.95)
       16:17.95 (33.49)    16:50.66 (32.71)                                        
  2 Magnan, Sam P             16 PAAC-MA             16:30.06   17:08.56 EZ13   
                  30.66     1:04.33 (33.67)     1:37.84 (33.51)     2:11.96 (34.12)
        2:45.68 (33.72)     3:19.71 (34.03)     3:48.21 (28.50)     4:28.01 (39.80)
        5:00.89 (32.88)     5:35.71 (34.82)     6:09.81 (34.10)     6:43.90 (34.09)
        7:13.78 (29.88)     7:53.11 (39.33)     8:28.25 (35.14)     9:03.22 (34.97)
        9:33.30 (30.08)    10:11.90 (38.60)    10:44.77 (32.87)    11:21.06 (36.29)
       11:55.87 (34.81)    12:30.33 (34.46)    13:05.60 (35.27)    13:40.15 (34.55)
       14:12.96 (32.81)    14:49.41 (36.45)    15:24.91 (35.50)    15:59.83 (34.92)
       16:29.24 (29.41)    17:08.56 (39.32)                                        
  3 Bond, Andrew J            17 EMAC-MA             17:31.65   17:21.55 EZ13   
                  32.35     1:06.91 (34.56)     1:42.35 (35.44)     2:16.99 (34.64)
        2:51.93 (34.94)     3:26.63 (34.70)     4:01.55 (34.92)     4:36.27 (34.72)
        5:11.32 (35.05)     5:45.64 (34.32)     6:20.77 (35.13)     6:54.98 (34.21)
        7:30.33 (35.35)     8:05.28 (34.95)     8:40.59 (35.31)     9:15.88 (35.29)
        9:51.40 (35.52)    10:26.81 (35.41)    11:02.74 (35.93)    11:37.38 (34.64)
       12:12.15 (34.77)    12:46.75 (34.60)    13:22.02 (35.27)    13:56.50 (34.48)
       14:31.75 (35.25)    15:06.28 (34.53)    15:41.60 (35.32)    16:14.13 (32.53)
       16:48.70 (34.57)    17:21.55 (32.85)                                        
  4 Underwood, Seth C         17 PTFY-MA             17:27.59   17:24.79 EZ13   
                  30.99     1:04.92 (33.93)     1:40.12 (35.20)     2:14.98 (34.86)
        2:50.00 (35.02)     3:24.77 (34.77)     3:59.91 (35.14)     4:34.66 (34.75)
        5:09.65 (34.99)     5:44.40 (34.75)     6:19.12 (34.72)     6:53.73 (34.61)
        7:28.78 (35.05)     8:03.45 (34.67)     8:38.63 (35.18)     9:13.53 (34.90)
        9:48.99 (35.46)    10:24.23 (35.24)    10:59.66 (35.43)    11:35.14 (35.48)
       12:10.70 (35.56)    12:45.66 (34.96)    13:20.77 (35.11)    13:55.66 (34.89)
       14:31.10 (35.44)    15:06.05 (34.95)    15:41.58 (35.53)    16:15.89 (34.31)
       16:51.01 (35.12)    17:24.79 (33.78)                                        
  5 Wakeley, Peter J          16 GPAC-MA                   NT   17:26.57 EZ13   
                  32.67     1:08.54 (35.87)     1:41.96 (33.42)     2:20.25 (38.29)
        2:52.32 (32.07)     3:32.40 (40.08)     4:02.58 (30.18)     4:43.37 (40.79)
        5:12.71 (29.34)     5:52.81 (40.10)     6:23.21 (30.40)     7:02.57 (39.36)
        7:36.04 (33.47)     8:11.97 (35.93)     8:41.17 (29.20)     9:20.73 (39.56)
        9:50.68 (29.95)    10:30.91 (40.23)    11:01.70 (30.79)    11:41.69 (39.99)
       12:13.59 (31.90)    12:50.40 (36.81)    13:19.41 (29.01)    13:59.91 (40.50)
       14:28.47 (28.56)    15:09.28 (40.81)    15:44.19 (34.91)    16:18.43 (34.24)
       16:50.13 (31.70)    17:26.57 (36.44)                                        
  6 Wimmer, Cody J            17 EMAC-MA             16:40.06   17:32.62 EZ13   
                  31.78     1:06.45 (34.67)     1:42.37 (35.92)     2:17.39 (35.02)
        2:53.15 (35.76)     3:27.49 (34.34)     4:03.05 (35.56)     4:37.82 (34.77)
        5:13.18 (35.36)     5:47.65 (34.47)     6:22.68 (35.03)     6:57.73 (35.05)
        7:33.88 (36.15)     8:09.23 (35.35)     8:44.96 (35.73)     9:20.52 (35.56)
        9:55.79 (35.27)    10:30.74 (34.95)    11:06.61 (35.87)    11:41.80 (35.19)
       12:17.50 (35.70)    12:52.41 (34.91)    13:27.51 (35.10)    14:02.39 (34.88)
       14:37.95 (35.56)    15:12.56 (34.61)    15:48.37 (35.81)    16:23.06 (34.69)
       16:58.74 (35.68)    17:32.62 (33.88)                                        
  7 Kline, Matt B             17 EMAC-MA             17:06.70   17:39.12 EZ13   
                  32.28     1:07.21 (34.93)     1:43.18 (35.97)     2:18.09 (34.91)
        2:53.82 (35.73)     3:28.43 (34.61)     4:04.17 (35.74)     4:39.66 (35.49)
        5:16.18 (36.52)     5:51.48 (35.30)     6:27.88 (36.40)     7:02.95 (35.07)
        7:39.12 (36.17)     8:14.28 (35.16)     8:47.86 (33.58)     9:25.95 (38.09)
       10:00.57 (34.62)    10:37.06 (36.49)    11:12.92 (35.86)    11:47.73 (34.81)
       12:23.31 (35.58)    12:58.10 (34.79)    13:33.67 (35.57)    14:08.33 (34.66)
       14:44.14 (35.81)    15:18.89 (34.75)    15:54.47 (35.58)    16:29.50 (35.03)
       17:02.65 (33.15)    17:39.12 (36.47)                                        
  8 Krum, Hunter L            16 SUNY-MA             17:12.35   17:42.98 EZ13   
                  32.84     1:07.78 (34.94)     1:42.68 (34.90)     2:18.51 (35.83)
        2:51.42 (32.91)     3:30.22 (38.80)     4:01.58 (31.36)     4:41.66 (40.08)
        5:17.00 (35.34)     5:52.75 (35.75)     6:20.45 (27.70)     7:03.73 (43.28)
        7:38.85 (35.12)     8:14.62 (35.77)     8:43.11 (28.49)     9:25.91 (42.80)
        9:52.68 (26.77)    10:36.91 (44.23)    11:05.36 (28.45)    11:47.96 (42.60)
       12:16.35 (28.39)    12:59.52 (43.17)    13:28.78 (29.26)    14:10.74 (41.96)
       14:41.59 (30.85)    15:22.02 (40.43)    15:54.76 (32.74)    16:32.89 (38.13)
       17:04.38 (31.49)    17:42.98 (38.60)                                        
  9 Shapiro, Adon L           16 SUNY-MA             17:54.98   17:51.30 SR13   
                  32.83     1:08.14 (35.31)     1:39.66 (31.52)     2:20.20 (40.54)
        2:56.76 (36.56)     3:31.85 (35.09)     4:01.10 (29.25)     4:43.42 (42.32)
        5:15.63 (32.21)     5:55.14 (39.51)     6:27.30 (32.16)     7:06.66 (39.36)
        7:38.38 (31.72)     8:18.29 (39.91)     8:47.29 (29.00)     9:30.21 (42.92)
        9:59.07 (28.86)    10:41.36 (42.29)    11:17.81 (36.45)    11:53.71 (35.90)
       12:30.16 (36.45)    13:05.95 (35.79)    13:36.87 (30.92)    14:18.31 (41.44)
       14:50.75 (32.44)    15:30.19 (39.44)    16:06.97 (36.78)    16:42.36 (35.39)
       17:11.11 (28.75)    17:51.30 (40.19)                                        
 10 Orlowski, Colin           16 PAAC-MA             17:52.18   17:54.99 SR13   
                  31.72     1:06.78 (35.06)     1:41.56 (34.78)     2:16.95 (35.39)
        2:51.75 (34.80)     3:27.07 (35.32)     4:02.76 (35.69)     4:38.33 (35.57)
        5:14.23 (35.90)     5:49.75 (35.52)     6:25.54 (35.79)     7:01.60 (36.06)
        7:37.25 (35.65)     8:12.78 (35.53)     8:48.87 (36.09)     9:24.83 (35.96)
       10:01.46 (36.63)    10:37.59 (36.13)    11:14.25 (36.66)    11:50.39 (36.14)
       12:26.98 (36.59)    13:03.13 (36.15)    13:39.70 (36.57)    14:16.22 (36.52)
       14:53.17 (36.95)    15:29.69 (36.52)    16:06.12 (36.43)    16:42.63 (36.51)
       17:19.19 (36.56)    17:54.99 (35.80)                                        
 11 Drohan, Matt J            18 Un-Nittany Lion-MA  17:17.31   17:56.38 SR13   
                  32.56     1:07.89 (35.33)     1:44.49 (36.60)     2:20.47 (35.98)
        2:57.28 (36.81)     3:32.88 (35.60)     4:09.56 (36.68)     4:44.85 (35.29)
        5:21.47 (36.62)     5:56.95 (35.48)     6:33.73 (36.78)     7:09.18 (35.45)
        7:45.70 (36.52)     8:21.28 (35.58)     8:58.09 (36.81)     9:33.77 (35.68)
       10:10.49 (36.72)    10:46.00 (35.51)    11:22.58 (36.58)    11:58.05 (35.47)
       12:34.62 (36.57)    13:10.03 (35.41)    13:46.74 (36.71)    14:22.29 (35.55)
       14:58.81 (36.52)    15:33.90 (35.09)    16:10.19 (36.29)    16:45.54 (35.35)
       17:21.78 (36.24)    17:56.38 (34.60)                                        
 12 DiCarlo, Ian A            17 Wsy Swimming-MA     17:27.14   18:01.06 SR13   
                  30.19     1:02.93 (32.74)     1:37.17 (34.24)     2:11.45 (34.28)
        2:46.23 (34.78)     3:20.49 (34.26)     3:55.22 (34.73)     4:29.88 (34.66)
        5:05.49 (35.61)     5:40.46 (34.97)     6:17.20 (36.74)     6:52.98 (35.78)
        7:29.68 (36.70)     8:06.66 (36.98)     8:43.68 (37.02)     9:20.61 (36.93)
        9:57.60 (36.99)    10:34.96 (37.36)    11:12.32 (37.36)    11:48.39 (36.07)
       12:26.65 (38.26)    13:04.35 (37.70)    13:42.44 (38.09)    14:19.70 (37.26)
       14:57.24 (37.54)    15:33.87 (36.63)    16:12.00 (38.13)    16:49.71 (37.71)
       17:26.66 (36.95)    18:01.06 (34.40)                                        
 13 Lawrence, Eric J          17 LVA-MA              18:45.22   18:13.19 SR13   
                  33.18     1:07.66 (34.48)     1:44.62 (36.96)     2:20.00 (35.38)
        2:56.39 (36.39)     3:31.88 (35.49)     4:08.40 (36.52)     4:43.56 (35.16)
        5:20.16 (36.60)     5:55.27 (35.11)     6:27.46 (32.19)     7:07.24 (39.78)
        7:42.10 (34.86)     8:19.98 (37.88)     8:53.95 (33.97)     9:33.02 (39.07)
       10:06.76 (33.74)    10:46.16 (39.40)    11:23.26 (37.10)    11:59.91 (36.65)
       12:35.43 (35.52)    13:13.66 (38.23)    13:51.01 (37.35)    14:28.36 (37.35)
       15:07.12 (38.76)    15:43.85 (36.73)    16:22.43 (38.58)    17:00.80 (38.37)
       17:37.56 (36.76)    18:13.19 (35.63)                                        
 14 Handley, Keenan L         15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT   18:26.67 SR13   
                  31.45     1:06.44 (34.99)     1:42.55 (36.11)     2:18.56 (36.01)
        2:55.33 (36.77)     3:31.48 (36.15)     4:08.68 (37.20)     4:45.84 (37.16)
        5:23.29 (37.45)     6:00.67 (37.38)     6:37.78 (37.11)     7:15.40 (37.62)
        7:52.67 (37.27)     8:30.05 (37.38)     9:07.51 (37.46)     9:44.37 (36.86)
       10:21.43 (37.06)    10:59.19 (37.76)    11:36.51 (37.32)    12:13.84 (37.33)
       12:50.91 (37.07)    13:28.67 (37.76)    14:05.83 (37.16)    14:43.74 (37.91)
       15:21.11 (37.37)    15:58.91 (37.80)    16:36.23 (37.32)    17:13.53 (37.30)
       17:48.66 (35.13)    18:26.67 (38.01)                                        
 15 Hendricks, Jarrod R       16 LVA-MA              17:22.89   18:37.22        
                  32.18     1:08.03 (35.85)     1:42.92 (34.89)     2:18.87 (35.95)
        2:54.82 (35.95)     3:31.47 (36.65)     4:07.63 (36.16)     4:45.09 (37.46)
        5:21.79 (36.70)     5:59.40 (37.61)     6:36.72 (37.32)     7:14.88 (38.16)
        7:52.49 (37.61)     8:30.31 (37.82)     9:08.27 (37.96)     9:46.14 (37.87)
       10:16.30 (30.16)    11:01.74 (45.44)    11:39.65 (37.91)    12:17.88 (38.23)
       12:55.85 (37.97)    13:34.30 (38.45)    14:12.59 (38.29)    14:51.54 (38.95)
       15:29.87 (38.33)    16:08.42 (38.55)    16:46.06 (37.64)    17:24.36 (38.30)
       18:01.26 (36.90)    18:37.22 (35.96)                                        
 16 Schwartz, Austin W        16 Hershey-MA                NT   18:43.50        
                  33.72     1:10.34 (36.62)     1:48.21 (37.87)     2:25.73 (37.52)
        3:03.84 (38.11)     3:41.18 (37.34)     4:19.10 (37.92)     4:56.81 (37.71)
        5:35.25 (38.44)     6:12.82 (37.57)     6:51.17 (38.35)     7:28.74 (37.57)
        8:07.00 (38.26)     8:44.67 (37.67)     9:22.41 (37.74)     9:59.98 (37.57)
       10:38.30 (38.32)    11:15.52 (37.22)    11:53.14 (37.62)    12:30.38 (37.24)
       13:08.07 (37.69)    13:45.25 (37.18)    14:22.78 (37.53)    15:00.15 (37.37)
       15:37.87 (37.72)    16:15.36 (37.49)    16:52.85 (37.49)    17:30.07 (37.22)
       18:01.21 (31.14)    18:43.50 (42.29)                                        
 17 Lastauskas, Nico          15 BDA-MA              18:32.39   18:58.71        
                  32.54     1:09.01 (36.47)     1:46.11 (37.10)     2:23.64 (37.53)
        3:01.30 (37.66)     3:39.91 (38.61)     4:17.91 (38.00)     4:56.50 (38.59)
        5:34.52 (38.02)     6:13.31 (38.79)     6:51.38 (38.07)     7:30.32 (38.94)
        8:08.55 (38.23)     8:47.42 (38.87)     9:25.41 (37.99)    10:04.21 (38.80)
       10:42.60 (38.39)    11:21.51 (38.91)    11:59.80 (38.29)    12:38.95 (39.15)
       13:17.71 (38.76)    13:56.50 (38.79)    14:34.19 (37.69)    15:13.40 (39.21)
       15:51.59 (38.19)    16:28.41 (36.82)    17:06.09 (37.68)    17:44.90 (38.81)
       18:22.57 (37.67)    18:58.71 (36.14)                                        
 18 Avila, Jose A             15 PAAC-MA                   NT   19:30.24        
                  27.45     1:12.48 (45.03)     1:51.96 (39.48)     2:30.63 (38.67)
        3:10.19 (39.56)     3:48.61 (38.42)     4:28.41 (39.80)     5:07.65 (39.24)
        5:48.02 (40.37)     6:26.89 (38.87)     7:06.28 (39.39)     7:45.06 (38.78)
        8:23.78 (38.72)     9:03.19 (39.41)     9:42.80 (39.61)    10:21.92 (39.12)
       11:01.56 (39.64)    11:40.72 (39.16)    12:20.93 (40.21)    13:00.01 (39.08)
       13:40.96 (40.95)    14:20.33 (39.37)    15:01.39 (41.06)    15:40.68 (39.29)
       16:21.57 (40.89)    16:58.62 (37.05)    17:38.11 (39.49)    18:16.73 (38.62)
       18:55.95 (39.22)    19:30.24 (34.29)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.19  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        1:13.89  JNAT
        1:17.19  AAAA
        1:18.69  SEC
        1:20.79  AAA
        1:23.59  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        1:24.49  AA
        1:25.79  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        1:26.35  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        1:28.19  A
        1:42.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Raab, Allie J             13 Hershey-MA           1:22.10    1:21.03 EZ13   
                  38.88     1:21.03 (42.15)                                        
  2 Pong, Danielle A          13 UN-MA                1:22.45    1:21.67 EZ13   
                  39.02     1:21.67 (42.65)                                        
  3 Cannon, Nikki A           13 Westtown-MA          1:25.23    1:24.66 SR13   
                  40.06     1:24.66 (44.60)                                        
  4 Wayne, Julianna M         13 WEST-MA              1:27.43    1:26.12 JO13   
                  39.99     1:26.12 (46.13)                                        
  5 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      13 PAAC-MA              1:29.16    1:27.00 A      
                  41.06     1:27.00 (45.94)                                        
  6 Reistle, Emma J           13 GPAC-MA              1:27.11    1:27.52 A      
                  41.61     1:27.52 (45.91)                                        
  7 Yount, Maggie A           14 WEST-MA              1:29.41    1:28.33 B      
                  42.73     1:28.33 (45.60)                                        
  8 Donlon, Cat               14 BDA-MA               1:28.02    1:28.62 B      
                  42.32     1:28.62 (46.30)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.19  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        1:13.89  JNAT
        1:17.19  AAAA
        1:18.69  SEC
        1:20.79  AAA
        1:23.59  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        1:24.49  AA
        1:25.79  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        1:26.35  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        1:28.19  A
        1:42.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raab, Allie J             13 Hershey-MA           1:20.02    1:22.10 qEZ13  
                  39.02     1:22.10 (43.08)                                        
  2 Pong, Danielle A          13 UN-MA                1:21.56    1:22.45 qEZ13  
                  38.27     1:22.45 (44.18)                                        
  3 Cannon, Nikki A           13 Westtown-MA          1:23.94    1:25.23 qSR13  
                  40.27     1:25.23 (44.96)                                        
  4 Reistle, Emma J           13 GPAC-MA              1:25.04    1:27.11 qA     
                  41.57     1:27.11 (45.54)                                        
  5 Wayne, Julianna M         13 WEST-MA              1:27.24    1:27.43 qA     
                  41.26     1:27.43 (46.17)                                        
  6 Donlon, Cat               14 BDA-MA               1:25.48    1:28.02 qA     
                  42.36     1:28.02 (45.66)                                        
  7 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      13 PAAC-MA              1:27.76    1:29.16 qB     
                  42.70     1:29.16 (46.46)                                        
  8 Yount, Maggie A           14 WEST-MA              1:26.45    1:29.41 qB     
                  42.49     1:29.41 (46.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weatherby, Kaitlyn R      14 GPAC-MA              1:30.53    1:30.23 B      
                  43.77     1:30.23 (46.46)                                        
 10 Duck, Olivia              14 Hershey-MA           1:30.93    1:30.41 B      
                  44.09     1:30.41 (46.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Luft, Becca E             14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:30.02    1:32.19 B      
                  42.17     1:32.19 (50.02)                                        
 12 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      14 UN-MA                1:31.30    1:32.39 B      
                  44.05     1:32.39 (48.34)                                        
 13 Hartman, Laura e          13 BDA-MA               1:31.25    1:32.45 B      
                  44.33     1:32.45 (48.12)                                        
 14 Paxton, Ally L            13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:35.52    1:33.17 B      
                  45.28     1:33.17 (47.89)                                        
 15 Hudak, Kaitlin M          14 Collegiate-MA        1:32.78    1:33.68 B      
                  43.89     1:33.68 (49.79)                                        
 16 Tafuto, Sally E           13 Hershey-MA           1:35.31    1:34.03 B      
                  45.33     1:34.03 (48.70)                                        
 17 Young, Casey E            14 EMAC-MA              1:38.15    1:34.65 B      
                  44.76     1:34.65 (49.89)                                        
 18 Reichelderfer, Abbie M    13 CC-MA                1:43.02    1:34.86 B      
                  44.54     1:34.86 (50.32)                                        
 19 King, Caelyn K            13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:35.06    1:35.13 B      
                  45.50     1:35.13 (49.63)                                        
 20 Heino, Marissa J          13 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:36.06 B      
                  45.62     1:36.06 (50.44)                                        
 21 Czaja, Sophia H           13 MPSC-MD              1:39.18    1:37.53 B      
                  47.66     1:37.53 (49.87)                                        
 22 Barnes, Cydney A          13 CDEL-MA              1:30.62    1:37.66 B      
                  45.02     1:37.66 (52.64)                                        
 23 Hess, Abbey L             14 Hershey-MA           1:38.15    1:38.03 B      
                  46.04     1:38.03 (51.99)                                        
 24 Geyer, Brooke A           13 Hershey-MA           2:06.48    1:38.12 B      
                  48.47     1:38.12 (49.65)                                        
 25 Armetta, Karina           13 GSY-MA               1:44.39    1:38.87 B      
                  47.76     1:38.87 (51.11)                                        
 26 MacDougall, Larissa M     14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:36.98    1:38.94 B      
                  45.85     1:38.94 (53.09)                                        
 27 Mulcahy, Brianna R        13 FOBY-NJ              1:43.80    1:41.06 B      
                  48.83     1:41.06 (52.23)                                        
 28 Hoffman, Caroline A       14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:41.79    1:41.21 B      
                  49.20     1:41.21 (52.01)                                        
 29 Kenton, Caroline E        13 Westtown-MA               NT    1:42.65 B      
                  48.23     1:42.65 (54.42)                                        
 30 Burlein, Hannah J         13 GSY-MA               1:45.12    1:44.75        
                  50.85     1:44.75 (53.90)                                        
 31 Layne, Audrey M           14 LVA-MA               1:40.43    1:44.98        
                  50.04     1:44.98 (54.94)                                        
 32 Hogarty, Jamie L          14 Fox-MD               1:50.25    1:48.52        
                  51.43     1:48.52 (57.09)                                        
 33 Rineer, Destiny R         14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:09.55        
                  59.89   2:09.55 (1:09.66)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        1:06.69  JNAT
        1:10.39  SEC
        1:11.19  AAAA
        1:14.59  AAA
        1:17.89  AA
        1:17.99  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        1:19.49  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        1:21.29  A
        1:23.49  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        1:34.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anderson, Jarod T         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:18.52    1:17.43 AA     
                  37.59     1:17.43 (39.84)                                        
  2 Hwang, Alan W             13 Hershey-MA           1:19.32    1:18.20 SR13   
                  36.61     1:18.20 (41.59)                                        
  3 Wolbert, Zack F           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:21.81    1:19.16 SR13   
                  36.77     1:19.16 (42.39)                                        
  4 Carr, Ethan H             14 EMAC-MA              1:21.74    1:19.54 A      
                  37.40     1:19.54 (42.14)                                        
  5 Challis, Mikey J          13 NLAC-MA              1:23.11    1:21.91 JO13   
                  39.79     1:21.91 (42.12)                                        
  6 Monroig, Nico R           13 SUNY-MA              1:23.32    1:21.97 JO13   
                  40.37     1:21.97 (41.60)                                        
  7 Reihman, Mahlon C         13 PAAC-MA              1:22.71    1:22.45 JO13   
                  38.42     1:22.45 (44.03)                                        
  8 Vanim, Andrew J           14 EMAC-MA              1:23.25    1:23.27 JO13   
                  39.36     1:23.27 (43.91)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        1:06.69  JNAT
        1:10.39  SEC
        1:11.19  AAAA
        1:14.59  AAA
        1:17.89  AA
        1:17.99  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        1:19.49  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        1:21.29  A
        1:23.49  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        1:34.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Jarod T         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:18.54    1:18.52 qSR13  
                  37.28     1:18.52 (41.24)                                        
  2 Hwang, Alan W             13 Hershey-MA           1:19.23    1:19.32 qSR13  
                  36.39     1:19.32 (42.93)                                        
  3 Carr, Ethan H             14 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:21.74 qJO13  
                  39.43     1:21.74 (42.31)                                        
  4 Wolbert, Zack F           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:21.21    1:21.81 qJO13  
                  38.19     1:21.81 (43.62)                                        
  5 Reihman, Mahlon C         13 PAAC-MA              1:24.72    1:22.71 qJO13  
                  39.02     1:22.71 (43.69)                                        
  6 Challis, Mikey J          13 NLAC-MA              1:26.58    1:23.11 qJO13  
                  39.59     1:23.11 (43.52)                                        
  7 Vanim, Andrew J           14 EMAC-MA              1:33.25    1:23.25 qJO13  
                  38.32     1:23.25 (44.93)                                        
  8 Monroig, Nico R           13 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:23.32 qJO13  
                  39.60     1:23.32 (43.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McFate, Jake              14 Westtown-MA          1:44.67    1:24.76 B      
                  40.51     1:24.76 (44.25)                                        
 10 Paynter, Chris M          14 Hershey-MA                NT    1:25.11 B      
                  40.42     1:25.11 (44.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McNally, Patrick M        13 WEST-MA              1:26.47    1:25.14 B      
                  39.60     1:25.14 (45.54)                                        
 12 Geyer, Grant D            14 Hershey-MA           1:47.27    1:25.50 B      
                  41.05     1:25.50 (44.45)                                        
 13 Bushta, Kyle              14 BDA-MA               1:31.63    1:27.26 B      
                  40.87     1:27.26 (46.39)                                        
 14 Maymon, Bar               14 PAAC-MA              1:25.04    1:27.92 B      
                  41.06     1:27.92 (46.86)                                        
 15 Diaz, Alex L              14 Collegiate-MA        1:29.93    1:28.03 B      
                  41.71     1:28.03 (46.32)                                        
 16 Callahan, Liam            13 Westtown-MA          1:36.98    1:28.51 B      
                  42.94     1:28.51 (45.57)                                        
 17 DuPree, Kyle P            14 Fox-MD                    NT    1:28.59 B      
                  41.79     1:28.59 (46.80)                                        
 18 Weatherby, Tyler A        14 GPAC-MA              1:35.52    1:29.04 B      
                  42.13     1:29.04 (46.91)                                        
 19 Gallagher, Billy A        13 PCAC-MA              1:30.15    1:29.67 B      
                  43.31     1:29.67 (46.36)                                        
 20 Oliver, AJ P              14 PAAC-MA              1:27.11    1:29.87 B      
                  42.29     1:29.87 (47.58)                                        
 21 Nicastro, Jackson K       13 NLAC-MA              1:37.03    1:30.48 B      
                  44.22     1:30.48 (46.26)                                        
 22 Kujas, Sean E             14 EMAC-MA              1:33.14    1:30.54 B      
                  43.10     1:30.54 (47.44)                                        
 23 Albert, Ryan J            13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:26.31    1:31.41 B      
                  44.68     1:31.41 (46.73)                                        
 24 McDonald, Tyler D         13 Morris County-NJ     1:34.90    1:32.13 B      
                  44.43     1:32.13 (47.70)                                        
 25 Meng, Christopher R       13 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:35.61        
                  46.02     1:35.61 (49.59)                                        
 26 Padien, Ryan P            13 Westtown-MA          1:44.43    1:36.12        
                  43.45     1:36.12 (52.67)                                        
 27 DiGregory, Gino           13 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:37.58        
                  45.20     1:37.58 (52.38)                                        
 28 O'Connor, Matt J          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:43.93    1:38.87        
                  46.44     1:38.87 (52.43)                                        
 29 Donelan, Bradley M        13 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:39.70        
                  47.36     1:39.70 (52.34)                                        
 30 Starr, Matthew T          13 Westtown-MA          1:52.80    1:41.46        
                  48.46     1:41.46 (53.00)                                        
 31 Rishel, Phil S            13 PAAC-MA              1:43.85    1:43.39        
                  48.86     1:43.39 (54.53)                                        
 32 Lenig, Justin W           13 LVA-MA               2:11.64    1:51.79        
                  53.13     1:51.79 (58.66)                                        
 33 DePalma, Jeff F           14 LVA-MA                    NT    1:59.62        
                  56.89   1:59.62 (1:02.73)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.19  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        1:13.89  JNAT
        1:18.69  SEC
        1:22.59  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        1:25.79  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tafuto, Vivian M          16 Hershey-MA           1:17.73    1:16.40 SEC    
                  36.13     1:16.40 (40.27)                                        
  2 Stauffer, Abby E          15 CC-MA                1:20.63    1:19.19 EZ13   
                  37.13     1:19.19 (42.06)                                        
  3 Raab, Meaghan M           17 Hershey-MA           1:19.35    1:19.21 EZ13   
                  37.78     1:19.21 (41.43)                                        
  4 Veith, Madelyn R          17 Hershey-MA           1:21.91    1:19.54 EZ13   
                  37.01     1:19.54 (42.53)                                        
  5 Thomas, Danielle M        17 PAAC-MA              1:22.01    1:20.46 EZ13   
                  39.20     1:20.46 (41.26)                                        
  6 Saloky, Katie L           18 SUNY-MA              1:20.69    1:21.31 EZ13   
                  38.93     1:21.31 (42.38)                                        
  7 Mulcahy, Katie A          15 FOBY-NJ              1:22.80    1:24.46 SR13   
                  40.96     1:24.46 (43.50)                                        
  8 Barone, Oriana            15 Hershey-MA           1:22.17    1:25.47 SR13   
                  39.40     1:25.47 (46.07)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cabral, Emily J           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:23.94    1:22.01 EZ13   
                  39.10     1:22.01 (42.91)                                        
 10 Lee, Maggie M             16 Hershey-MA           1:24.56    1:22.53 EZ13   
                  40.19     1:22.53 (42.34)                                        
 11 Weigner, Morgan A         16 EMAC-MA              1:22.94    1:22.83 SR13   
                  39.18     1:22.83 (43.65)                                        
 12 Burns, Maddy L            18 PAAC-MA              1:24.44    1:23.41 SR13   
                  38.83     1:23.41 (44.58)                                        
 13 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:25.54    1:23.85 SR13   
                  39.88     1:23.85 (43.97)                                        
 14 Hwang, Grace W            15 Hershey-MA           1:26.21    1:25.41 SR13   
                  40.18     1:25.41 (45.23)                                        
 15 Maxwell, Emily A          18 SUNY-MA              1:24.83    1:26.42        
                  40.08     1:26.42 (46.34)                                        
 16 Voitik, Katie             16 BDA-MA               1:26.16    1:26.57        
                  41.13     1:26.57 (45.44)                                        
C - Final
 17 Carey, Megan T            17 GSY-MA               1:26.31    1:24.08 SR13   
                  38.83     1:24.08 (45.25)                                        
 18 DelFranco, Carly J        16 PAAC-MA              1:27.60    1:25.77 SR13   
                  41.11     1:25.77 (44.66)                                        
 19 Angstadt, Laine E         15 LVA-MA               1:29.21    1:26.42        
                  41.30     1:26.42 (45.12)                                        
 20 Thomas, Emma L            15 WEST-MA              1:29.10    1:26.62        
                  40.40     1:26.62 (46.22)                                        
 21 Frank, Claire G           15 EMAC-MA              1:27.56    1:27.43        
                  41.05     1:27.43 (46.38)                                        
 22 Fox, Page M               16 Fox-MD               1:28.78    1:28.46        
                  42.05     1:28.46 (46.41)                                        
 23 Strine, Jennifer A        15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:29.14    1:29.19        
                  43.99     1:29.19 (45.20)                                        
 24 Karam, Sydnee S           16 PAAC-MA              1:29.19    1:30.44        
                  42.29     1:30.44 (48.15)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.19  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        1:13.89  JNAT
        1:18.69  SEC
        1:22.59  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        1:25.79  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tafuto, Vivian M          16 Hershey-MA           1:16.07    1:17.73 qSEC   
                  36.98     1:17.73 (40.75)                                        
  2 Raab, Meaghan M           17 Hershey-MA           1:17.62    1:19.35 qEZ13  
                  37.53     1:19.35 (41.82)                                        
  3 Stauffer, Abby E          15 CC-MA                1:23.45    1:20.63 qEZ13  
                  37.68     1:20.63 (42.95)                                        
  4 Saloky, Katie L           18 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:20.69 qEZ13  
                  36.47     1:20.69 (44.22)                                        
  5 Veith, Madelyn R          17 Hershey-MA           1:21.74    1:21.91 qEZ13  
                  38.93     1:21.91 (42.98)                                        
  6 Thomas, Danielle M        17 PAAC-MA              1:17.69    1:22.01 qEZ13  
                  39.48     1:22.01 (42.53)                                        
  7 Barone, Oriana            15 Hershey-MA           1:18.00    1:22.17 qEZ13  
                  39.09     1:22.17 (43.08)                                        
  8 Mulcahy, Katie A          15 FOBY-NJ              1:20.45    1:22.80 qSR13  
                  39.18     1:22.80 (43.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weigner, Morgan A         16 EMAC-MA              1:18.72    1:22.94 qSR13  
                  39.25     1:22.94 (43.69)                                        
 10 Cabral, Emily J           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:28.17    1:23.94 qSR13  
                  40.63     1:23.94 (43.31)                                        
 11 Burns, Maddy L            18 PAAC-MA              1:14.08    1:24.44 qSR13  
                  39.64     1:24.44 (44.80)                                        
 12 Lee, Maggie M             16 Hershey-MA           1:20.49    1:24.56 qSR13  
                  39.89     1:24.56 (44.67)                                        
 13 Maxwell, Emily A          18 SUNY-MA              1:21.68    1:24.83 qSR13  
                  40.78     1:24.83 (44.05)                                        
 14 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:21.58    1:25.54 qSR13  
                  40.75     1:25.54 (44.79)                                        
 15 Voitik, Katie             16 BDA-MA               1:24.66    1:26.16 q      
                  41.64     1:26.16 (44.52)                                        
 16 Hwang, Grace W            15 Hershey-MA           1:24.48    1:26.21 q      
                  41.05     1:26.21 (45.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carey, Megan T            17 GSY-MA               1:31.61    1:26.31 q      
                  39.94     1:26.31 (46.37)                                        
 18 Frank, Claire G           15 EMAC-MA              1:22.38    1:27.56 q      
                  42.33     1:27.56 (45.23)                                        
 19 DelFranco, Carly J        16 PAAC-MA              1:22.90    1:27.60 q      
                  41.55     1:27.60 (46.05)                                        
 20 Fox, Page M               16 Fox-MD               1:25.84    1:28.78 q      
                  43.19     1:28.78 (45.59)                                        
 21 Thomas, Emma L            15 WEST-MA              1:30.99    1:29.10 q      
                  43.03     1:29.10 (46.07)                                        
 22 Leisher, Ashley J         15 LPAC-MA              1:28.99    1:29.12 q      
                  43.76     1:29.12 (45.36)                                        
 23 Strine, Jennifer A        15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:28.03    1:29.14 q      
                  41.42     1:29.14 (47.72)                                        
 24 Karam, Sydnee S           16 PAAC-MA              1:33.02    1:29.19 q      
                  42.92     1:29.19 (46.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Angstadt, Laine E         15 LVA-MA               1:27.61    1:29.21        
                  40.07     1:29.21 (49.14)                                        
 26 Kobus, Chloe J            15 LVA-MA               1:29.48    1:29.22        
                  42.27     1:29.22 (46.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Burdick-Risser, Eliza C   17 GSY-MA               1:29.71    1:30.22        
                  42.44     1:30.22 (47.78)                                        
 28 Mortell, Sabrina S        17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:33.87    1:30.60        
                  42.74     1:30.60 (47.86)                                        
 29 Nolter, Kathryn R         15 SUNY-MA              1:27.27    1:30.92        
                  42.50     1:30.92 (48.42)                                        
 30 Reimertz, Julia M         16 FOBY-NJ              1:30.13    1:31.88        
                  43.94     1:31.88 (47.94)                                        
 31 Licata, Gabby J           15 LPAC-MA              1:56.23    1:32.91        
                  42.58     1:32.91 (50.33)                                        
 32 Law, Liz L                15 UN-MA                1:30.95    1:33.05        
                  44.05     1:33.05 (49.00)                                        
 33 Wertman, Felicity A       17 Fox-MD               1:34.07    1:33.91        
                  44.90     1:33.91 (49.01)                                        
 34 Heintzelman, Madison T    16 SUNY-MA              1:24.29    1:34.01        
                  44.13     1:34.01 (49.88)                                        
 35 Schwartz, Hannah B        17 Hershey-MA           1:33.90    1:34.97        
                  47.16     1:34.97 (47.81)                                        
 36 Callahan, Kiera           15 Westtown-MA          1:37.12    1:35.81        
                  44.65     1:35.81 (51.16)                                        
 37 Vanim, Brooke E           17 EMAC-MA              1:34.30    1:36.09        
                  45.91     1:36.09 (50.18)                                        
 38 Pastorino, Jennifer D     16 Westtown-MA               NT    1:38.42        
                  46.16     1:38.42 (52.26)                                        
 39 Robertson, Bailey M       15 Hershey-MA           1:50.73    1:38.85        
                  46.02     1:38.85 (52.83)                                        
 40 Dougherty, Ali E          15 LCY-MA                    NT    1:40.10        
                  48.36     1:40.10 (51.74)                                        
 41 Blackburn, Bridget A      16 Westtown-MA          1:45.31    1:42.69        
                  47.32     1:42.69 (55.37)                                        
 42 Hawkins, Sadie R          15 GSY-MA               1:46.45    1:43.18        
                  50.04     1:43.18 (53.14)                                        
 43 DiPaolo, Catherine        16 BDA-MA                    NT    1:47.57        
                  50.93     1:47.57 (56.64)                                        
 44 Russo, Annie              16 BDA-MA               1:42.70    1:47.74        
                  51.70     1:47.74 (56.04)                                        
 45 Fisher, Erin N            15 Collegiate-MA        1:51.12    1:53.20        
                  53.79     1:53.20 (59.41)                                        
 46 Donlon, Emily             15 BDA-MA               2:01.56    1:54.56        
                  55.43     1:54.56 (59.13)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        1:06.69  JNAT
        1:10.39  SEC
        1:14.09  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        1:19.49  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cipolla, Chris P          21 Un-Nittany Lion-MA   1:07.23    1:06.17 JNAT   
                  30.72     1:06.17 (35.45)                                        
  2 Bauchwitz, Ben R          20 UN-MA                1:07.80    1:08.92 SEC    
                  32.74     1:08.92 (36.18)                                        
  3 Grewal, Greg S            18 LCY-MA               1:12.31    1:10.12 SEC    
                  32.78     1:10.12 (37.34)                                        
  4 Paules, Carter B          16 EMAC-MA              1:11.29    1:10.88 EZ13   
                  32.89     1:10.88 (37.99)                                        
  5 Fronczak, Brandon M       16 Westtown-MA          1:11.67    1:12.14 EZ13   
                  34.60     1:12.14 (37.54)                                        
  6 Callis, Daniel            16 CC-MA                1:12.64    1:12.76 EZ13   
                  34.13     1:12.76 (38.63)                                        
  7 Paules, Evan M            19 EMAC-MA              1:14.02    1:14.03 EZ13   
                  34.25     1:14.03 (39.78)                                        
  8 Conklyn, BJ E             26 UN-MA                1:14.09    1:14.28 SR13   
                  34.92     1:14.28 (39.36)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lee, Will E               19 Hershey-MA           1:16.27    1:12.80 EZ13   
                  33.41     1:12.80 (39.39)                                        
 10 James, Cameron T          19 BAC-MA               1:16.22    1:13.13 EZ13   
                  33.98     1:13.13 (39.15)                                        
 11 Kushner, Jack M           15 Hershey-MA           1:14.70    1:13.44 EZ13   
                  34.76     1:13.44 (38.68)                                        
 12 Drexler, Will H           15 Hershey-MA           1:14.83    1:13.77 EZ13   
                  35.36     1:13.77 (38.41)                                        
 13 Sherwood, Ian M           18 Hershey-MA           1:16.92    1:14.21 SR13   
                  35.09     1:14.21 (39.12)                                        
 14 Kline, Matt B             17 EMAC-MA              1:18.00    1:18.07 SR13   
                  37.62     1:18.07 (40.45)                                        
 15 Malafronte, Joseph R      15 SUNY-MA              1:17.46    1:20.05        
                  37.56     1:20.05 (42.49)                                        
 16 Lastauskas, Nico          15 BDA-MA               1:21.48    1:20.82        
                  37.10     1:20.82 (43.72)                                        
C - Final
 17 Perkowski, Evan A         17 Way-MA               1:18.10    1:18.39 SR13   
                  36.61     1:18.39 (41.78)                                        
 18 Mana, Aviad               15 PAAC-MA              1:19.22    1:18.46 SR13   
                  37.79     1:18.46 (40.67)                                        
 19 Fierer, Jacob R           18 CC-MA                1:20.24    1:19.24 SR13   
                  37.51     1:19.24 (41.73)                                        
 20 Robinson, Michael C       16 BDA-MA               1:21.17    1:19.50        
                  36.64     1:19.50 (42.86)                                        
 21 Frank, Jordan D           17 EMAC-MA              1:18.94    1:20.46        
                  37.60     1:20.46 (42.86)                                        
 22 Conzola, Peter J          17 PAAC-MA              1:19.87    1:21.14        
                  38.29     1:21.14 (42.85)                                        
 23 Evans, Ben                16 BDA-MA               1:18.52    1:21.56        
                  38.70     1:21.56 (42.86)                                        
 24 Carroll, Bryce W          16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:21.23    1:23.14        
                  39.39     1:23.14 (43.75)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        1:06.69  JNAT
        1:10.39  SEC
        1:14.09  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        1:19.49  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cipolla, Chris P          21 Un-Nittany Lion-MA   1:05.38    1:07.23 qSEC   
                  31.27     1:07.23 (35.96)                                        
  2 Bauchwitz, Ben R          20 UN-MA                1:08.94    1:07.80 qSEC   
                  31.81     1:07.80 (35.99)                                        
  3 Seketa, Ben D             20 BAC-MA               1:06.03    1:10.00 qSEC   
                  33.30     1:10.00 (36.70)                                        
  4 Paules, Carter B          16 EMAC-MA              1:11.45    1:11.29 qEZ13  
                  34.72     1:11.29 (36.57)                                        
  5 Fronczak, Brandon M       16 Westtown-MA          1:08.84    1:11.67 qEZ13  
                  34.43     1:11.67 (37.24)                                        
  6 Grewal, Greg S            18 LCY-MA               1:07.22    1:12.31 qEZ13  
                  35.05     1:12.31 (37.26)                                        
  7 Callis, Daniel            16 CC-MA                1:10.92    1:12.64 qEZ13  
                  34.57     1:12.64 (38.07)                                        
  8 Paules, Evan M            19 EMAC-MA              1:07.67    1:14.02 qEZ13  
                  34.92     1:14.02 (39.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Conklyn, BJ E             26 UN-MA                1:13.49    1:14.09 qEZ13  
                  34.01     1:14.09 (40.08)                                        
 10 Kushner, Jack M           15 Hershey-MA           1:11.60    1:14.70 qSR13  
                  34.84     1:14.70 (39.86)                                        
 11 Drexler, Will H           15 Hershey-MA           1:14.83    1:14.83 qSR13  
                  35.68     1:14.83 (39.15)                                        
 12 Hallett, Shane E          18 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:15.86 qSR13  
                  35.25     1:15.86 (40.61)                                        
 13 James, Cameron T          19 BAC-MA               1:09.51    1:16.22 qSR13  
                  35.34     1:16.22 (40.88)                                        
 14 Lee, Will E               19 Hershey-MA           1:08.39    1:16.27 qSR13  
                  35.97     1:16.27 (40.30)                                        
 15 Sherwood, Ian M           18 Hershey-MA           1:17.10    1:16.92 qSR13  
                  35.25     1:16.92 (41.67)                                        
 16 Malafronte, Joseph R      15 SUNY-MA              1:26.07    1:17.46 qSR13  
                  36.79     1:17.46 (40.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kline, Matt B             17 EMAC-MA              1:13.87    1:18.00 qSR13  
                  37.10     1:18.00 (40.90)                                        
 18 Perkowski, Evan A         17 Way-MA               1:20.56    1:18.10 qSR13  
                  37.26     1:18.10 (40.84)                                        
 19 Evans, Ben                16 BDA-MA                    NT    1:18.52 qSR13  
                  36.34     1:18.52 (42.18)                                        
 20 Frank, Jordan D           17 EMAC-MA              1:14.11    1:18.94 qSR13  
                  37.03     1:18.94 (41.91)                                        
 21 Mana, Aviad               15 PAAC-MA              1:18.56    1:19.22 qSR13  
                  37.42     1:19.22 (41.80)                                        
 22 Conzola, Peter J          17 PAAC-MA              1:21.03    1:19.87 q      
 23 Fierer, Jacob R           18 CC-MA                1:15.72    1:20.24 q      
                  38.10     1:20.24 (42.14)                                        
 24 Robinson, Michael C       16 BDA-MA               1:19.84    1:21.17 q      
                  38.32     1:21.17 (42.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Carroll, Bryce W          16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:21.13    1:21.23        
                  38.38     1:21.23 (42.85)                                        
 26 Lastauskas, Nico          15 BDA-MA               1:17.23    1:21.48        
                  37.64     1:21.48 (43.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Stewart, Nate R           18 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:27.30    1:22.03        
                  38.16     1:22.03 (43.87)                                        
 28 Sumfest, Michael R        15 SUNY-MA              1:16.56    1:23.02        
                  39.47     1:23.02 (43.55)                                        
 29 Melleady, Connor J        16 LCY-MA               1:22.44    1:23.18        
                  40.14     1:23.18 (43.04)                                        
 30 Wakeley, Peter J          16 GPAC-MA              1:21.62    1:23.76        
                  39.27     1:23.76 (44.49)                                        
 31 Lee, Peter S              16 Hershey-MA           1:20.69    1:23.96        
                  39.48     1:23.96 (44.48)                                        
 32 Bloom, Nicholas P         15 LPAC-MA              1:27.28    1:24.12        
                  39.91     1:24.12 (44.21)                                        
 33 Pompei, Alex J            15 LPAC-MA              1:25.21    1:24.13        
                  37.57     1:24.13 (46.56)                                        
 34 Rodriguez, Carlos A       18 LVA-MA               1:26.84    1:27.62        
                  40.71     1:27.62 (46.91)                                        
 35 Avila, Jose A             15 PAAC-MA              1:40.06    1:29.75        
                  43.02     1:29.75 (46.73)                                        
 36 Ricci, Dennis S           16 Westtown-MA               NT    1:32.14        
                  43.47     1:32.14 (48.67)                                        
 37 Ruddle, Trevor G          16 Hershey-MA           1:34.83    1:36.13        
                  45.39     1:36.13 (50.74)                                        
 38 Pecher, Aaron M           15 Fox-MD               1:38.75    1:41.31        
                  45.42     1:41.31 (55.89)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:03.19  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        2:05.49  JNAT
        2:09.69  SEC
        2:11.39  AAAA
        2:17.59  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        2:17.69  AAA
        2:20.09  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        2:21.39  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        2:23.89  AA
        2:30.19  A
        2:55.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walz, Delaney R           14 GPAC-MA              2:12.35    2:10.17 AAAA   
                  30.88     1:03.61 (32.73)     1:36.96 (33.35)     2:10.17 (33.21)
  2 Shelly, Marget S          13 CC-MA                2:12.34    2:12.61 EZ13   
                  31.50     1:04.90 (33.40)     1:39.40 (34.50)     2:12.61 (33.21)
  3 Luft, Becca E             14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:17.32    2:15.17 EZ13   
                  30.40     1:05.24 (34.84)     1:40.16 (34.92)     2:15.17 (35.01)
  4 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:16.64    2:15.28 EZ13   
                  31.38     1:06.38 (35.00)     1:40.78 (34.40)     2:15.28 (34.50)
  5 Bowne, Jamie O            14 GPAC-MA              2:17.66    2:16.27 EZ13   
                  31.74     1:05.58 (33.84)     1:41.40 (35.82)     2:16.27 (34.87)
  6 Reistle, Emma J           13 GPAC-MA              2:16.66    2:17.14 EZ13   
                  32.19     1:06.49 (34.30)     1:42.52 (36.03)     2:17.14 (34.62)
  7 Blake, Kelly A            13 WEST-MA              2:20.87    2:19.48 SR13   
                  31.83     1:06.14 (34.31)     1:43.12 (36.98)     2:19.48 (36.36)
  8 Surfus, Taylor M          14 Hershey-MA           2:20.38    2:20.75 JO13   
                  31.37     1:07.13 (35.76)     1:43.78 (36.65)     2:20.75 (36.97)
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:03.19  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        2:05.49  JNAT
        2:09.69  SEC
        2:11.39  AAAA
        2:17.59  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        2:17.69  AAA
        2:20.09  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        2:21.39  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        2:23.89  AA
        2:30.19  A
        2:55.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shelly, Marget S          13 CC-MA                2:14.68    2:12.34 qEZ13  
                  30.77     1:03.99 (33.22)     1:38.71 (34.72)     2:12.34 (33.63)
  2 Walz, Delaney R           14 GPAC-MA              2:08.48    2:12.35 qEZ13  
                  30.33     1:03.52 (33.19)     1:38.30 (34.78)     2:12.35 (34.05)
  3 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:19.29    2:16.64 qEZ13  
                  31.11     1:05.71 (34.60)     1:41.42 (35.71)     2:16.64 (35.22)
  4 Reistle, Emma J           13 GPAC-MA              2:16.37    2:16.66 qEZ13  
                  32.15     1:06.50 (34.35)     1:42.37 (35.87)     2:16.66 (34.29)
  5 Luft, Becca E             14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:17.21    2:17.32 qEZ13  
                  32.09     1:06.70 (34.61)     1:42.87 (36.17)     2:17.32 (34.45)
  6 Bowne, Jamie O            14 GPAC-MA              2:13.91    2:17.66 qAAA   
                  32.35     1:07.38 (35.03)     1:43.53 (36.15)     2:17.66 (34.13)
  7 Surfus, Taylor M          14 Hershey-MA           2:22.31    2:20.38 qJO13  
                  31.93     1:07.47 (35.54)     1:44.50 (37.03)     2:20.38 (35.88)
  8 Blake, Kelly A            13 WEST-MA              2:17.94    2:20.87 qJO13  
                  31.19     1:05.77 (34.58)     1:43.66 (37.89)     2:20.87 (37.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Butzler, Emma J           13 UN-MA                2:31.78    2:21.37 JO13   
                  33.55     1:08.75 (35.20)     1:45.40 (36.65)     2:21.37 (35.97)
 10 Fierer, Elena A           14 CC-MA                2:22.69    2:22.90 AA     
                  33.32     1:08.52 (35.20)     1:46.48 (37.96)     2:22.90 (36.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Buchanan, Kaley R         14 Hershey-MA           2:27.53    2:23.83 AA     
                  33.50     1:08.66 (35.16)     1:47.27 (38.61)     2:23.83 (36.56)
 12 Young, Casey E            14 EMAC-MA              2:21.45    2:23.97 A      
                  33.06     1:09.90 (36.84)     1:47.54 (37.64)     2:23.97 (36.43)
 13 Duck, Olivia              14 Hershey-MA           2:25.71    2:24.17 A      
                  33.14     1:10.91 (37.77)     1:47.92 (37.01)     2:24.17 (36.25)
 14 Keeny, Alex P             13 PAAC-MA              2:22.72    2:24.93 A      
                  34.09     1:10.01 (35.92)     1:48.86 (38.85)     2:24.93 (36.07)
 15 Robinson, Colette O       14 Hershey-MA           2:29.08    2:26.99 A      
                  33.61     1:11.01 (37.40)     1:48.93 (37.92)     2:26.99 (38.06)
 16 Clark, Mary K             13 Westtown-MA          2:29.00    2:27.32 A      
                  33.71     1:11.27 (37.56)     1:49.29 (38.02)     2:27.32 (38.03)
 17 Stansfield, Jordan E      13 Westtown-MA          2:26.03    2:27.70 A      
                  34.07     1:11.96 (37.89)     1:49.91 (37.95)     2:27.70 (37.79)
 18 Rippon, Caylene           13 Hershey-MA           2:23.99    2:27.96 A      
                  34.32     1:12.62 (38.30)     1:50.96 (38.34)     2:27.96 (37.00)
 19 Nakano, Tomomi            14 Hershey-MA           2:28.34    2:28.08 A      
                  34.30     1:11.21 (36.91)     1:51.42 (40.21)     2:28.08 (36.66)
 20 Hills, Caroline Y         14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:28.17 A      
                  34.40     1:12.12 (37.72)     1:50.63 (38.51)     2:28.17 (37.54)
 21 Heino, Marissa J          13 GPAC-MA              2:27.46    2:28.62 A      
                  34.12     1:11.57 (37.45)     1:51.96 (40.39)     2:28.62 (36.66)
 22 Slocomb, Tessa A          14 WEST-MA              2:22.39    2:28.78 A      
                  34.62     1:12.08 (37.46)     1:52.00 (39.92)     2:28.78 (36.78)
 23 Nothstein, Becky L        13 PAAC-MA              2:30.76    2:28.99 A      
                  34.59     1:12.17 (37.58)     1:52.99 (40.82)     2:28.99 (36.00)
 24 Choi, Rebecca             13 Westtown-MA          2:29.27    2:31.10 B      
                  35.05     1:13.36 (38.31)     1:52.81 (39.45)     2:31.10 (38.29)
 25 O'Donnell, Hailey F       13 EMAC-MA              2:30.19    2:31.28 B      
                  36.27     1:14.55 (38.28)     1:54.51 (39.96)     2:31.28 (36.77)
 26 Neville, Madeline N       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:33.73    2:31.58 B      
                  34.28     1:12.47 (38.19)     1:51.98 (39.51)     2:31.58 (39.60)
 27 Esposito, Chloe           13 Morris County-NJ     2:38.24    2:31.97 B      
                  36.82     1:15.17 (38.35)     1:55.31 (40.14)     2:31.97 (36.66)
 28 Dickson, Emily K          14 LCY-MA               2:32.00    2:32.19 B      
                  35.36     1:15.99 (40.63)     1:55.07 (39.08)     2:32.19 (37.12)
 29 Smires, Audra E           14 FOBY-NJ              2:30.70    2:32.47 B      
                  35.43     1:13.80 (38.37)     1:54.55 (40.75)     2:32.47 (37.92)
 30 Yount, Maggie A           14 WEST-MA              2:31.42    2:32.82 B      
                  35.21     1:13.19 (37.98)     1:53.55 (40.36)     2:32.82 (39.27)
 31 MacDougall, Larissa M     14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:32.77    2:33.01 B      
                  33.73     1:14.52 (40.79)     1:54.52 (40.00)     2:33.01 (38.49)
 32 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:34.63    2:33.08 B      
                  36.41     1:15.10 (38.69)     1:55.61 (40.51)     2:33.08 (37.47)
 33 Fravel, Olivia A          14 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:33.39 B      
                  33.99     1:13.76 (39.77)     1:54.83 (41.07)     2:33.39 (38.56)
 34 Hur, Kaitlin O            13 EMAC-MA              2:31.53    2:33.41 B      
                  35.92     1:15.64 (39.72)     1:55.02 (39.38)     2:33.41 (38.39)
 35 Burlein, Hannah J         13 GSY-MA               2:41.83    2:33.45 B      
                  35.70     1:15.14 (39.44)     1:55.32 (40.18)     2:33.45 (38.13)
 36 Weeks, Katie E            13 PAAC-MA              2:34.96    2:34.06 B      
                  35.73     1:14.87 (39.14)     1:54.69 (39.82)     2:34.06 (39.37)
 37 Pong, Danielle A          13 UN-MA                     NT    2:34.12 B      
                  35.54     1:13.26 (37.72)     1:54.74 (41.48)     2:34.12 (39.38)
 38 Madden, Shannon G         14 LVA-MA               2:39.32    2:35.01 B      
                  35.25     1:15.00 (39.75)     1:55.54 (40.54)     2:35.01 (39.47)
 39 Bye, Danielle N           14 WEST-MA                   NT    2:35.26 B      
                  36.41     1:15.37 (38.96)     1:56.97 (41.60)     2:35.26 (38.29)
 40 Paxton, Ally L            13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:41.68    2:36.10 B      
                  35.77     1:13.76 (37.99)     1:56.49 (42.73)     2:36.10 (39.61)
 40 Chase, Mimi F             13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:46.33    2:36.10 B      
                  35.36     1:16.65 (41.29)     1:57.59 (40.94)     2:36.10 (38.51)
 42 Cannon, Nikki A           13 Westtown-MA          2:32.32    2:36.30 B      
                  36.83     1:16.10 (39.27)     1:57.76 (41.66)     2:36.30 (38.54)
 43 Hess, Kate L              14 Hershey-MA                NT    2:36.60 B      
 44 Nesland, Nicole R         14 PAAC-MA              2:33.46    2:36.80 B      
                  36.94     1:16.95 (40.01)     1:57.88 (40.93)     2:36.80 (38.92)
 45 Croxall, Emily S          14 Hershey-MA           2:33.50    2:37.81 B      
                  36.76     1:16.65 (39.89)     1:58.12 (41.47)     2:37.81 (39.69)
 46 Clancy, Jenna N           14 Collegiate-MA        3:02.89    2:39.10 B      
                  37.47     1:18.51 (41.04)     2:00.44 (41.93)     2:39.10 (38.66)
 47 McCullough, Annabelle H   13 UN-MA                     NT    2:39.80 B      
                  36.16     1:17.03 (40.87)     1:59.36 (42.33)     2:39.80 (40.44)
 48 Czaja, Sophia H           13 MPSC-MD              2:50.38    2:39.94 B      
                  35.90     1:16.30 (40.40)     1:59.91 (43.61)     2:39.94 (40.03)
 49 Armetta, Karina           13 GSY-MA               2:53.31    2:39.99 B      
                  36.77     1:17.76 (40.99)     2:01.02 (43.26)     2:39.99 (38.97)
 50 Sheridan, Zoe R           13 PAAC-MA              2:42.62    2:40.06 B      
                  36.79     1:18.34 (41.55)     1:59.55 (41.21)     2:40.06 (40.51)
 51 Stiles, Juliann A         13 Morris County-NJ     2:30.92    2:40.10 B      
                  35.75     1:16.58 (40.83)     1:59.54 (42.96)     2:40.10 (40.56)
 52 Spirk, Jill S             14 LVA-MA                    NT    2:40.55 B      
                  35.41     1:16.39 (40.98)     1:58.52 (42.13)     2:40.55 (42.03)
 53 Sheridan, Abigail K       13 PAAC-MA              2:42.42    2:41.67 B      
                  37.96     1:19.81 (41.85)     2:02.13 (42.32)     2:41.67 (39.54)
 54 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      13 PAAC-MA              2:33.11    2:41.98 B      
                  37.44     1:16.85 (39.41)     2:01.33 (44.48)     2:41.98 (40.65)
 55 Mackrell, Jaime L         14 Collegiate-MA             NT    2:42.38 B      
                  35.69     1:16.35 (40.66)     2:00.73 (44.38)     2:42.38 (41.65)
 56 Reichelderfer, Abbie M    13 CC-MA                2:49.05    2:42.54 B      
                  38.25     1:19.19 (40.94)     2:02.60 (43.41)     2:42.54 (39.94)
 57 Layne, Audrey M           14 LVA-MA               2:56.23    2:43.10 B      
                  36.90     1:19.18 (42.28)     2:01.34 (42.16)     2:43.10 (41.76)
 58 Lanzendorfer, Lauren J    13 BDA-MA               2:46.34    2:43.67 B      
                  38.08     1:18.88 (40.80)     2:03.11 (44.23)     2:43.67 (40.56)
 59 Kenton, Caroline E        13 Westtown-MA          2:43.99    2:43.81 B      
                  37.70     1:19.49 (41.79)     2:03.75 (44.26)     2:43.81 (40.06)
 60 Pascuzzo, Sofia M         13 PAAC-MA              2:48.74    2:46.45 B      
                  36.76     1:18.87 (42.11)     2:03.46 (44.59)     2:46.45 (42.99)
 61 Hoffman, Caroline A       14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:48.19 B      
                  38.81     1:21.74 (42.93)     2:07.29 (45.55)     2:48.19 (40.90)
 62 Geyer, Brooke A           13 Hershey-MA           3:52.09    2:57.29        
                  40.12     1:26.30 (46.18)     2:12.28 (45.98)     2:57.29 (45.01)
 63 Barnes, Cydney A          13 CDEL-MA                   NT    2:59.47        
                  39.31     1:24.99 (45.68)     2:11.78 (46.79)     2:59.47 (47.69)
 64 Hogarty, Jamie L          14 Fox-MD                    NT    3:10.22        
                  43.45     1:31.79 (48.34)     2:23.98 (52.19)     3:10.22 (46.24)
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:52.89  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        1:55.49  JNAT
        2:00.49  SEC
        2:04.29  AAAA
        2:10.19  AAA
        2:10.69  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        2:11.59  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        2:16.09  AA
        2:17.19  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        2:21.99  A
        2:45.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J         13 UN-MA                2:04.86    2:02.57 AAAA   
                  28.28       59.67 (31.39)     1:31.52 (31.85)     2:02.57 (31.05)
  2 Kim, Hyunbin              14 PAAC-MA              2:12.43    2:08.41 AAA    
                  30.46     1:02.08 (31.62)     1:35.14 (33.06)     2:08.41 (33.27)
  3 Washart, Zachary F        14 GPAC-MA              2:12.84    2:09.76 AAA    
                  30.77     1:03.22 (32.45)     1:36.91 (33.69)     2:09.76 (32.85)
  4 Smith, Brennan Z          14 Westtown-MA          2:12.38    2:10.19 AAA    
                  30.08     1:02.59 (32.51)     1:36.50 (33.91)     2:10.19 (33.69)
  5 McAllister, Patrick L     13 PAAC-MA              2:13.42    2:13.18 AA     
                  30.81     1:04.59 (33.78)     1:38.64 (34.05)     2:13.18 (34.54)
  6 Anderson, Jarod T         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:14.51    2:14.19 AA     
                  31.80     1:05.23 (33.43)     1:41.24 (36.01)     2:14.19 (32.95)
  7 Paynter, Chris M          14 Hershey-MA           2:16.50    2:14.88 AA     
                  30.98     1:05.20 (34.22)     1:40.96 (35.76)     2:14.88 (33.92)
  8 Monroig, Nico R           13 SUNY-MA              2:15.47    2:17.20 A      
                  31.34     1:06.42 (35.08)     1:42.18 (35.76)     2:17.20 (35.02)
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:52.89  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        1:55.49  JNAT
        2:00.49  SEC
        2:04.29  AAAA
        2:10.19  AAA
        2:10.69  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        2:11.59  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        2:16.09  AA
        2:17.19  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        2:21.99  A
        2:45.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J         13 UN-MA                2:07.77    2:04.86 qAAA   
                  29.14     1:00.93 (31.79)     1:33.16 (32.23)     2:04.86 (31.70)
  2 Smith, Brennan Z          14 Westtown-MA          2:11.00    2:12.38 qAA    
                  29.71     1:03.14 (33.43)     1:37.80 (34.66)     2:12.38 (34.58)
  3 Kim, Hyunbin              14 PAAC-MA              2:11.63    2:12.43 qAA    
                  31.76     1:04.60 (32.84)     1:38.93 (34.33)     2:12.43 (33.50)
  4 Washart, Zachary F        14 GPAC-MA              2:08.58    2:12.84 qAA    
                  30.57     1:03.85 (33.28)     1:38.92 (35.07)     2:12.84 (33.92)
  5 McAllister, Patrick L     13 PAAC-MA              2:15.22    2:13.42 qAA    
                  31.23     1:05.13 (33.90)     1:39.96 (34.83)     2:13.42 (33.46)
  6 Anderson, Jarod T         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:16.46    2:14.51 qAA    
                  31.31     1:06.04 (34.73)     1:40.97 (34.93)     2:14.51 (33.54)
  7 Monroig, Nico R           13 SUNY-MA              2:21.21    2:15.47 qAA    
                  30.88     1:05.98 (35.10)     1:41.46 (35.48)     2:15.47 (34.01)
  8 Paynter, Chris M          14 Hershey-MA           2:12.58    2:16.50 qJO13  
                  31.41     1:07.15 (35.74)     1:42.87 (35.72)     2:16.50 (33.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Reilly, Joseph F        14 Morris County-NJ     2:16.27    2:17.33 A      
                  30.84     1:06.19 (35.35)     1:41.58 (35.39)     2:17.33 (35.75)
 10 Kim, Joseph H             13 GAAC-MA              2:19.86    2:18.20 A      
                  32.68     1:07.15 (34.47)     1:43.51 (36.36)     2:18.20 (34.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alex   13 WEST-MA              2:25.86    2:18.53 A      
                  31.03     1:06.59 (35.56)     1:42.70 (36.11)     2:18.53 (35.83)
 12 Reihman, Mahlon C         13 PAAC-MA              2:20.87    2:18.90 A      
                  32.49     1:07.46 (34.97)     1:44.51 (37.05)     2:18.90 (34.39)
 13 Higgins, Tyler M          14 LVA-MA               2:24.25    2:19.32 A      
                  32.29     1:07.88 (35.59)     1:43.73 (35.85)     2:19.32 (35.59)
 14 Myers, Samuel H           13 WEST-MA              2:18.91    2:20.13 A      
                  31.14     1:06.68 (35.54)     1:43.26 (36.58)     2:20.13 (36.87)
 15 Engler, Matt R            14 PAAC-MA              2:18.91    2:21.00 A      
                  32.78     1:08.47 (35.69)     1:45.71 (37.24)     2:21.00 (35.29)
 16 Yerger, Jason M           14 EMAC-MA              2:25.97    2:21.97 A      
                  32.91     1:09.56 (36.65)     1:45.60 (36.04)     2:21.97 (36.37)
 17 Albert, Ryan J            13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:25.56    2:22.57 B      
                  33.65     1:09.49 (35.84)     1:47.87 (38.38)     2:22.57 (34.70)
 18 Luttrell, Cole M          13 Hershey-MA           2:36.71    2:24.30 B      
                  33.08     1:09.83 (36.75)     1:48.03 (38.20)     2:24.30 (36.27)
 19 Hannah, Thomas            14 PCAC-MA              2:25.76    2:24.48 B      
                  34.02     1:09.70 (35.68)     1:47.67 (37.97)     2:24.48 (36.81)
 20 Benchoff, Darek P         14 Way-MA               2:24.77    2:25.03 B      
                  31.63     1:08.61 (36.98)     1:46.34 (37.73)     2:25.03 (38.69)
 21 Hwang, Alan W             13 Hershey-MA                NT    2:25.22 B      
                  32.48     1:09.62 (37.14)     1:47.19 (37.57)     2:25.22 (38.03)
 22 Guo, Jason                13 Hershey-MA           2:28.10    2:25.25 B      
                  33.91     1:11.82 (37.91)     1:49.41 (37.59)     2:25.25 (35.84)
 23 McDonald, Tyler D         13 Morris County-NJ     2:29.29    2:26.19 B      
                  33.84     1:11.87 (38.03)     1:49.88 (38.01)     2:26.19 (36.31)
 24 Burnette, Colin M         13 PAAC-MA              2:27.55    2:26.60 B      
                  34.53     1:11.15 (36.62)     1:50.38 (39.23)     2:26.60 (36.22)
 25 Johnston, Ian A           13 PAAC-MA              2:30.95    2:27.73 B      
                  33.82     1:11.73 (37.91)     1:50.43 (38.70)     2:27.73 (37.30)
 26 Gallagher, Billy A        13 PCAC-MA              2:27.84    2:27.99 B      
                  34.38     1:10.87 (36.49)     1:50.57 (39.70)     2:27.99 (37.42)
 27 Grossi, Sam J             13 PCAC-MA              2:27.20    2:28.43 B      
                  34.03     1:11.71 (37.68)     1:53.74 (42.03)     2:28.43 (34.69)
 28 Weatherby, Tyler A        14 GPAC-MA              2:25.38    2:28.53 B      
                  34.40     1:11.47 (37.07)     1:51.69 (40.22)     2:28.53 (36.84)
 29 Maymon, Bar               14 PAAC-MA              2:26.65    2:28.63 B      
                  32.88     1:10.63 (37.75)     1:49.73 (39.10)     2:28.63 (38.90)
 30 DuPree, Kyle P            14 Fox-MD               2:30.39    2:31.36 B      
                  36.10     1:15.04 (38.94)     1:56.05 (41.01)     2:31.36 (35.31)
 31 Mills, Justin I           13 Collegiate-MA        3:08.50    2:31.68 B      
                  33.26     1:10.53 (37.27)     1:52.25 (41.72)     2:31.68 (39.43)
 32 Callahan, Liam            13 Westtown-MA          2:32.81    2:31.72 B      
                  34.52     1:13.69 (39.17)     1:53.15 (39.46)     2:31.72 (38.57)
 33 Donelan, Bradley M        13 NLAC-MA              2:54.52    2:32.12 B      
                  33.32     1:12.59 (39.27)     1:52.35 (39.76)     2:32.12 (39.77)
 34 McNally, Patrick M        13 WEST-MA              2:34.50    2:33.26 B      
                  36.10     1:15.25 (39.15)     1:56.63 (41.38)     2:33.26 (36.63)
 35 McLellan, Justin T        13 UNAT-MA                   NT    2:33.36 B      
                  34.30     1:12.47 (38.17)     1:53.74 (41.27)     2:33.36 (39.62)
 36 Oliver, AJ P              14 PAAC-MA              2:32.04    2:34.25 B      
                  35.16     1:13.90 (38.74)     1:56.38 (42.48)     2:34.25 (37.87)
 37 Nicastro, Jackson K       13 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:35.94 B      
                  34.58     1:15.15 (40.57)     1:55.47 (40.32)     2:35.94 (40.47)
 38 Kujas, Sean E             14 EMAC-MA              2:40.80    2:36.10 B      
                  36.79     1:17.00 (40.21)     1:57.67 (40.67)     2:36.10 (38.43)
 39 Rishel, Phil S            13 PAAC-MA              2:28.69    2:37.40 B      
                  36.49     1:16.16 (39.67)     1:58.34 (42.18)     2:37.40 (39.06)
 40 McFate, Jake              14 Westtown-MA          2:46.19    2:38.25 B      
                  35.46     1:16.88 (41.42)     1:58.64 (41.76)     2:38.25 (39.61)
 41 Pecher, Alex F            13 Fox-MD               2:39.31    2:39.34 B      
                  34.25     1:14.33 (40.08)     1:56.13 (41.80)     2:39.34 (43.21)
 42 Diaz, Alex L              14 Collegiate-MA        2:39.00    2:39.42 B      
                  36.16     1:17.10 (40.94)     2:00.18 (43.08)     2:39.42 (39.24)
 43 Padien, Ryan P            13 Westtown-MA          2:53.81    2:40.04 B      
                  36.33     1:17.30 (40.97)     2:01.74 (44.44)     2:40.04 (38.30)
 44 O'Connor, Matt J          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:59.24    2:47.48        
                  37.98     1:20.01 (42.03)     2:05.33 (45.32)     2:47.48 (42.15)
 45 DiGregory, Gino           13 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:51.94        
                  39.37     1:22.98 (43.61)     2:09.49 (46.51)     2:51.94 (42.45)
 46 Starr, Matthew T          13 Westtown-MA          3:01.77    2:52.24        
                  35.19     1:19.53 (44.34)     2:07.41 (47.88)     2:52.24 (44.83)
 47 DePalma, Jeff F           14 LVA-MA               3:16.72    2:53.03        
                  39.29     1:25.40 (46.11)     2:11.54 (46.14)     2:53.03 (41.49)
 48 Lenig, Justin W           13 LVA-MA               3:30.25    2:54.93        
                  38.96     1:22.62 (43.66)     2:10.18 (47.56)     2:54.93 (44.75)
 
Event 9  Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:03.19  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        2:05.49  JNAT
        2:09.69  SEC
        2:16.99  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        2:20.09  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Salvaggio, Siena A        15 PAAC-MA              2:12.63    2:10.53 EZ13   
                  30.83     1:03.54 (32.71)     1:37.41 (33.87)     2:10.53 (33.12)
  2 Grabski, Adriana N        17 SUNY-MA              2:11.79    2:14.18 EZ13   
                  30.58     1:04.69 (34.11)     1:39.84 (35.15)     2:14.18 (34.34)
  3 Daday, Caitlin E          17 PAAC-MA              2:13.27    2:14.59 EZ13   
                  31.82     1:06.69 (34.87)     1:40.93 (34.24)     2:14.59 (33.66)
  4 Howell, Shannon M         16 PAAC-MA              2:14.76    2:14.79 EZ13   
                  31.48     1:05.18 (33.70)     1:41.12 (35.94)     2:14.79 (33.67)
  5 Wolbert, Emily C          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:16.87    2:15.41 EZ13   
                  31.69     1:05.34 (33.65)     1:41.22 (35.88)     2:15.41 (34.19)
  6 Shirtliff, Samantha L     16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:17.53    2:18.05 SR13   
                  31.65     1:05.87 (34.22)     1:42.89 (37.02)     2:18.05 (35.16)
  7 Daday, Colleen M          14 PAAC-MA              2:16.03    2:18.27 SR13   
                  32.12     1:07.83 (35.71)     1:43.51 (35.68)     2:18.27 (34.76)
  8 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       21 BAC-MA               2:17.08    2:18.47 SR13   
                  33.21     1:09.26 (36.05)     1:44.19 (34.93)     2:18.47 (34.28)
B - Final
  9 Carter, Allie N           15 WEST-MA              2:17.73    2:14.15 EZ13   
                  31.04     1:05.57 (34.53)     1:40.92 (35.35)     2:14.15 (33.23)
 10 Cook, Cami R              15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:17.77    2:15.81 EZ13   
                  31.16     1:05.44 (34.28)     1:41.13 (35.69)     2:15.81 (34.68)
 11 Thomson, Abby L           16 EMAC-MA              2:18.06    2:17.05 SR13   
                  32.34     1:07.45 (35.11)     1:42.34 (34.89)     2:17.05 (34.71)
 12 Foley, Caitlin M          16 SUNY-MA              2:18.63    2:17.41 SR13   
                  32.39     1:07.52 (35.13)     1:43.50 (35.98)     2:17.41 (33.91)
 13 Mercer, Sydney N          15 SUNY-MA              2:19.25    2:17.44 SR13   
                  32.64     1:07.67 (35.03)     1:43.96 (36.29)     2:17.44 (33.48)
 14 Veith, Madelyn R          17 Hershey-MA           2:18.66    2:18.46 SR13   
                  32.95     1:09.45 (36.50)     1:44.44 (34.99)     2:18.46 (34.02)
 15 Baker, Jocelyn S          15 LVA-MA               2:20.36    2:19.37 SR13   
                  33.58     1:08.24 (34.66)     1:44.88 (36.64)     2:19.37 (34.49)
 16 Lee, Maggie M             16 Hershey-MA           2:20.28    2:20.57        
                  33.05     1:09.13 (36.08)     1:45.26 (36.13)     2:20.57 (35.31)
C - Final
 17 Blake, Caitlyn E          16 WEST-MA              2:21.43    2:16.84 EZ13   
                  31.22     1:06.22 (35.00)     1:41.75 (35.53)     2:16.84 (35.09)
 18 DelFranco, Carly J        16 PAAC-MA              2:20.83    2:17.53 SR13   
                  32.58     1:07.21 (34.63)     1:43.78 (36.57)     2:17.53 (33.75)
 19 Freeman, Erika J          16 UN-MA                2:22.67    2:20.14        
                  33.03     1:07.59 (34.56)     1:44.79 (37.20)     2:20.14 (35.35)
 20 Weigner, Morgan A         16 EMAC-MA              2:22.31    2:20.37        
                  32.98     1:08.30 (35.32)     1:45.30 (37.00)     2:20.37 (35.07)
 21 Amann, Madison N          16 PAAC-MA              2:22.47    2:20.45        
                  32.51     1:08.17 (35.66)     1:44.19 (36.02)     2:20.45 (36.26)
 22 Shroyer, Jackie P         20 BAC-MA               2:20.62    2:21.09        
                  32.29     1:08.22 (35.93)     1:44.97 (36.75)     2:21.09 (36.12)
 23 Carey, Megan T            17 GSY-MA               2:23.10    2:21.73        
                  31.42     1:06.84 (35.42)     1:43.50 (36.66)     2:21.73 (38.23)
 24 Merkert, Alexus N         15 PAAC-MA              2:23.64    2:23.32        
                  32.61     1:06.97 (34.36)     1:46.18 (39.21)     2:23.32 (37.14)
 
Event 9  Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:03.19  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        2:05.49  JNAT
        2:09.69  SEC
        2:16.99  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        2:20.09  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grabski, Adriana N        17 SUNY-MA              2:11.67    2:11.79 qEZ13  
                  30.61     1:04.48 (33.87)     1:39.59 (35.11)     2:11.79 (32.20)
  2 Salvaggio, Siena A        15 PAAC-MA              2:13.96    2:12.63 qEZ13  
                  31.13     1:03.67 (32.54)     1:38.91 (35.24)     2:12.63 (33.72)
  3 Daday, Caitlin E          17 PAAC-MA              2:11.19    2:13.27 qEZ13  
                  31.48     1:05.06 (33.58)     1:39.41 (34.35)     2:13.27 (33.86)
  4 Howell, Shannon M         16 PAAC-MA              2:11.85    2:14.76 qEZ13  
                  32.07     1:05.75 (33.68)     1:41.00 (35.25)     2:14.76 (33.76)
  5 Daday, Colleen M          14 PAAC-MA              2:13.52    2:16.03 qEZ13  
                  31.14     1:05.34 (34.20)     1:41.52 (36.18)     2:16.03 (34.51)
  6 Wolbert, Emily C          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:14.73    2:16.87 qEZ13  
                  31.38     1:06.78 (35.40)     1:41.68 (34.90)     2:16.87 (35.19)
  7 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       21 BAC-MA               2:12.76    2:17.08 qSR13  
                  33.57     1:08.42 (34.85)     1:43.59 (35.17)     2:17.08 (33.49)
  8 Shirtliff, Samantha L     16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:11.69    2:17.53 qSR13  
                  31.24     1:06.31 (35.07)     1:42.98 (36.67)     2:17.53 (34.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carter, Allie N           15 WEST-MA              2:17.53    2:17.73 qSR13  
                  31.69     1:05.80 (34.11)     1:42.89 (37.09)     2:17.73 (34.84)
 10 Cook, Cami R              15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:11.89    2:17.77 qSR13  
                  31.40     1:06.40 (35.00)     1:42.23 (35.83)     2:17.77 (35.54)
 11 Thomson, Abby L           16 EMAC-MA              2:10.58    2:18.06 qSR13  
                  31.92     1:05.98 (34.06)     1:42.08 (36.10)     2:18.06 (35.98)
 12 Foley, Caitlin M          16 SUNY-MA              2:15.33    2:18.63 qSR13  
                  32.06     1:08.27 (36.21)     1:43.75 (35.48)     2:18.63 (34.88)
 13 Veith, Madelyn R          17 Hershey-MA           2:12.08    2:18.66 qSR13  
                  30.83     1:05.94 (35.11)     1:41.94 (36.00)     2:18.66 (36.72)
 14 Mercer, Sydney N          15 SUNY-MA              2:36.08    2:19.25 qSR13  
                  32.76     1:07.82 (35.06)     1:44.08 (36.26)     2:19.25 (35.17)
 15 Lee, Maggie M             16 Hershey-MA           2:11.92    2:20.28 q      
                  33.61     1:09.12 (35.51)     1:44.94 (35.82)     2:20.28 (35.34)
 16 Baker, Jocelyn S          15 LVA-MA               2:23.21    2:20.36 q      
                  32.90     1:08.85 (35.95)     1:44.64 (35.79)     2:20.36 (35.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shroyer, Jackie P         20 BAC-MA               2:19.51    2:20.62 q      
                  33.48     1:08.79 (35.31)     1:45.50 (36.71)     2:20.62 (35.12)
 18 DelFranco, Carly J        16 PAAC-MA              2:17.93    2:20.83 q      
                  32.67     1:09.32 (36.65)     1:45.06 (35.74)     2:20.83 (35.77)
 19 Blake, Caitlyn E          16 WEST-MA              2:23.35    2:21.43 q      
                  32.50     1:07.41 (34.91)     1:45.45 (38.04)     2:21.43 (35.98)
 20 Weigner, Morgan A         16 EMAC-MA              2:20.11    2:22.31 q      
                  33.39     1:09.19 (35.80)     1:46.72 (37.53)     2:22.31 (35.59)
 21 Amann, Madison N          16 PAAC-MA              2:15.17    2:22.47 q      
                  33.20     1:09.69 (36.49)     1:46.03 (36.34)     2:22.47 (36.44)
 22 Freeman, Erika J          16 UN-MA                2:11.00    2:22.67 q      
                  32.98     1:08.77 (35.79)     1:46.06 (37.29)     2:22.67 (36.61)
 23 Abromovitz, Carleigh H    18 LCY-MA               2:19.12    2:22.80 q      
                  32.99     1:09.11 (36.12)     1:45.69 (36.58)     2:22.80 (37.11)
 24 Carey, Megan T            17 GSY-MA               2:21.58    2:23.10 q      
                  32.65     1:07.83 (35.18)     1:46.02 (38.19)     2:23.10 (37.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Merkert, Alexus N         15 PAAC-MA              2:17.38    2:23.64        
                  32.82     1:08.20 (35.38)     1:46.86 (38.66)     2:23.64 (36.78)
 26 Bani, Veronica J          16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:24.04    2:24.35        
                  32.91     1:08.81 (35.90)     1:47.89 (39.08)     2:24.35 (36.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Chiang, Sophia S          16 FOBY-NJ              2:28.78    2:24.59        
                  33.46     1:09.83 (36.37)     1:46.64 (36.81)     2:24.59 (37.95)
 28 Hess, Reney E             17 Hershey-MA           2:34.82    2:25.19        
                  32.70     1:07.76 (35.06)     1:46.92 (39.16)     2:25.19 (38.27)
 29 Maxwell, Emily A          18 SUNY-MA              2:22.05    2:25.84        
                  33.52     1:10.47 (36.95)     1:48.56 (38.09)     2:25.84 (37.28)
 30 Barone, Oriana            15 Hershey-MA           2:22.68    2:25.90        
                  33.96     1:11.00 (37.04)     1:50.51 (39.51)     2:25.90 (35.39)
 31 Fox, Page M               16 Fox-MD               2:25.32    2:25.95        
                  33.03     1:10.85 (37.82)     1:48.69 (37.84)     2:25.95 (37.26)
 32 Thomas, Emma L            15 WEST-MA              2:18.90    2:27.71        
                  33.78     1:11.09 (37.31)     1:49.27 (38.18)     2:27.71 (38.44)
 33 Cabral, Emily J           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:23.80    2:28.02        
                  33.41     1:11.65 (38.24)     1:49.81 (38.16)     2:28.02 (38.21)
 34 Mull, Sammy M             15 EMAC-MA              2:35.00    2:28.61        
                  34.45     1:12.93 (38.48)     1:51.15 (38.22)     2:28.61 (37.46)
 35 Law, Liz L                15 UN-MA                2:26.05    2:28.78        
                  35.04     1:12.69 (37.65)     1:51.53 (38.84)     2:28.78 (37.25)
 36 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      17 Hershey-MA           2:15.79    2:29.14        
                  34.26     1:11.33 (37.07)     1:51.00 (39.67)     2:29.14 (38.14)
 37 Strine, Jennifer A        15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:28.87    2:29.44        
                  33.29     1:10.98 (37.69)     1:49.74 (38.76)     2:29.44 (39.70)
 38 Robertson, Bailey M       15 Hershey-MA           2:33.65    2:30.00        
                  35.11     1:13.39 (38.28)     1:51.83 (38.44)     2:30.00 (38.17)
 39 Kobus, Chloe J            15 LVA-MA               2:28.85    2:30.57        
                  35.22     1:13.03 (37.81)     1:53.33 (40.30)     2:30.57 (37.24)
 40 Beuttel, Maura A          15 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:31.58        
                  35.19     1:13.34 (38.15)     1:53.60 (40.26)     2:31.58 (37.98)
 41 Nolter, Kathryn R         15 SUNY-MA              2:28.25    2:31.60        
                  35.06     1:13.66 (38.60)     1:54.43 (40.77)     2:31.60 (37.17)
 42 Angstadt, Laine E         15 LVA-MA               2:35.35    2:32.09        
                  34.63     1:13.32 (38.69)     1:53.72 (40.40)     2:32.09 (38.37)
 43 Luttrell, Kiersten C      15 Hershey-MA           2:29.22    2:33.15        
                  34.81     1:12.83 (38.02)     1:54.66 (41.83)     2:33.15 (38.49)
 44 Stahl, Angela             17 BDA-MA               2:30.70    2:34.32        
                  36.84     1:15.16 (38.32)     1:56.15 (40.99)     2:34.32 (38.17)
 45 Wetmore, Erin B           15 LVA-MA               2:39.88    2:34.64        
                  35.93     1:16.93 (41.00)     1:55.90 (38.97)     2:34.64 (38.74)
 46 Pastorino, Jennifer D     16 Westtown-MA          2:33.41    2:34.68        
                  36.41     1:15.39 (38.98)     1:56.59 (41.20)     2:34.68 (38.09)
 47 Callahan, Kiera           15 Westtown-MA          2:39.15    2:35.24        
                  36.21     1:15.11 (38.90)     1:56.55 (41.44)     2:35.24 (38.69)
 48 Leisher, Ashley J         15 LPAC-MA              2:32.13    2:35.52        
                  36.32     1:16.32 (40.00)     1:56.58 (40.26)     2:35.52 (38.94)
 49 Schwartz, Hannah B        17 Hershey-MA           2:30.39    2:35.92        
                  35.05     1:14.17 (39.12)     1:54.37 (40.20)     2:35.92 (41.55)
 50 Wertman, Felicity A       17 Fox-MD               2:35.80    2:36.05        
                  34.59     1:13.61 (39.02)     1:55.56 (41.95)     2:36.05 (40.49)
 51 Dougherty, Ali E          15 LCY-MA                    NT    2:36.53        
                  37.46     1:17.40 (39.94)     1:58.50 (41.10)     2:36.53 (38.03)
 52 Heintzelman, Madison T    16 SUNY-MA              2:31.11    2:38.09        
                  37.33     1:17.84 (40.51)     1:59.23 (41.39)     2:38.09 (38.86)
 53 Lesniak, Courtenay A      17 Fox-MD               2:36.21    2:38.54        
                  34.84     1:15.01 (40.17)     1:56.74 (41.73)     2:38.54 (41.80)
 54 Hwang, Grace W            15 Hershey-MA           2:50.13    2:52.57        
                  39.27     1:21.59 (42.32)     2:08.48 (46.89)     2:52.57 (44.09)
 55 Fisher, Erin N            15 Collegiate-MA             NT    2:52.63        
                  38.38     1:21.91 (43.53)     2:06.66 (44.75)     2:52.63 (45.97)
 56 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     16 GSY-MA               2:58.61    2:58.12        
                  39.22     1:24.69 (45.47)     2:11.02 (46.33)     2:58.12 (47.10)
 57 Russo, Annie              16 BDA-MA               3:00.02    3:04.24        
                  42.53     1:28.99 (46.46)     2:17.87 (48.88)     3:04.24 (46.37)
 58 DiPaolo, Catherine        16 BDA-MA                    NT    3:05.70        
                  41.68     1:29.62 (47.94)     2:19.26 (49.64)     3:05.70 (46.44)
 
Event 10  Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:52.89  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        1:55.49  JNAT
        2:00.49  SEC
        2:07.69  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        2:11.59  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eiken, Andrew G           19 Un-Nittany Lion-MA   2:01.09    1:59.18 SEC    
                  27.43       57.68 (30.25)     1:28.53 (30.85)     1:59.18 (30.65)
  2 DiCarlo, Ian A            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:02.64    2:00.53 EZ13   
                  28.62       59.26 (30.64)     1:30.68 (31.42)     2:00.53 (29.85)
  3 Heinemann, Erik L         20 BAC-MA               2:01.58    2:00.65 EZ13   
                  27.47       58.45 (30.98)     1:29.62 (31.17)     2:00.65 (31.03)
  4 Shackleton, Trey T        15 PAAC-MA              2:03.75    2:02.93 EZ13   
                  27.87       59.01 (31.14)     1:30.49 (31.48)     2:02.93 (32.44)
  5 Davis, Cole A             17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:03.83    2:03.87 EZ13   
                  29.35     1:00.83 (31.48)     1:33.81 (32.98)     2:03.87 (30.06)
  6 Tafuto, Vinny F           18 Hershey-MA           2:01.29    2:04.46 EZ13   
                  27.41       58.56 (31.15)     1:31.52 (32.96)     2:04.46 (32.94)
  7 Magnan, Sam P             16 PAAC-MA              2:04.40    2:05.78 EZ13   
                  29.49     1:00.79 (31.30)     1:34.04 (33.25)     2:05.78 (31.74)
  8 Conzola, Peter J          17 PAAC-MA              2:04.30    2:08.46 SR13   
                  29.17     1:03.22 (34.05)     1:35.26 (32.04)     2:08.46 (33.20)
B - Final
  9 Underwood, Seth C         17 PTFY-MA              2:05.12    2:03.11 EZ13   
                  29.25     1:00.65 (31.40)     1:32.99 (32.34)     2:03.11 (30.12)
 10 Karopoulos, Rhett J       16 PAAC-MA              2:05.04    2:03.47 EZ13   
                  28.61       59.71 (31.10)     1:31.77 (32.06)     2:03.47 (31.70)
 11 Orlowski, Colin           16 PAAC-MA              2:04.90    2:03.62 EZ13   
                  28.95     1:00.15 (31.20)     1:32.31 (32.16)     2:03.62 (31.31)
 12 Cody, Quentin M           15 LCY-MA               2:04.84    2:04.27 EZ13   
                  28.66     1:00.09 (31.43)     1:32.53 (32.44)     2:04.27 (31.74)
 13 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       18 Hershey-MA           2:05.49    2:04.41 EZ13   
                  28.40     1:00.00 (31.60)     1:31.68 (31.68)     2:04.41 (32.73)
 14 Luttrell, Zach W          17 Hershey-MA           2:06.10    2:05.12 EZ13   
                  29.19     1:00.94 (31.75)     1:34.40 (33.46)     2:05.12 (30.72)
 15 Moritz, C.J. R            20 LVA-MA               2:05.67    2:05.58 EZ13   
                  29.28     1:01.50 (32.22)     1:33.62 (32.12)     2:05.58 (31.96)
 16 Harrigan, Connor L        17 UN-MA                2:06.00    2:10.49 SR13   
                  29.58     1:02.64 (33.06)     1:36.13 (33.49)     2:10.49 (34.36)
C - Final
 17 Krum, Hunter L            16 SUNY-MA              2:06.81    2:03.97 EZ13   
                  29.59     1:00.55 (30.96)     1:32.64 (32.09)     2:03.97 (31.33)
 18 Bond, Andrew J            17 EMAC-MA              2:07.02    2:04.95 EZ13   
                  29.12     1:01.25 (32.13)     1:33.28 (32.03)     2:04.95 (31.67)
 19 Durner, Grant H           16 PAAC-MA              2:06.46    2:05.37 EZ13   
                  30.20     1:02.04 (31.84)     1:34.05 (32.01)     2:05.37 (31.32)
 20 Fronczak, Brandon M       16 Westtown-MA          2:06.37    2:05.96 EZ13   
                  29.08     1:00.14 (31.06)     1:33.48 (33.34)     2:05.96 (32.48)
 21 Kreider, Josh D           16 EMAC-MA              2:07.69    2:07.04 EZ13   
                  29.10     1:02.00 (32.90)     1:34.85 (32.85)     2:07.04 (32.19)
 22 Shapiro, Adon L           16 SUNY-MA              2:07.74    2:07.49 EZ13   
                  29.95     1:01.73 (31.78)     1:36.28 (34.55)     2:07.49 (31.21)
 23 Lawrence, Eric J          17 LVA-MA               2:07.56    2:07.56 EZ13   
                  30.04     1:02.03 (31.99)     1:36.69 (34.66)     2:07.56 (30.87)
 24 Wimmer, Cody J            17 EMAC-MA              2:06.21    2:12.28        
                  30.66     1:04.56 (33.90)     1:38.63 (34.07)     2:12.28 (33.65)
 
Event 10  Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:52.89  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        1:55.49  JNAT
        2:00.49  SEC
        2:07.69  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        2:11.59  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eiken, Andrew G           19 Un-Nittany Lion-MA   1:53.81    2:01.09 qEZ13  
                  28.45       59.46 (31.01)     1:31.89 (32.43)     2:01.09 (29.20)
  2 Tafuto, Vinny F           18 Hershey-MA           2:02.21    2:01.29 qEZ13  
                  27.53       58.09 (30.56)     1:30.75 (32.66)     2:01.29 (30.54)
  3 Heinemann, Erik L         20 BAC-MA               1:59.17    2:01.58 qEZ13  
                  28.71       59.68 (30.97)     1:31.82 (32.14)     2:01.58 (29.76)
  4 DiCarlo, Ian A            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:56.87    2:02.64 qEZ13  
                  27.64       57.65 (30.01)     1:29.44 (31.79)     2:02.64 (33.20)
  5 Shackleton, Trey T        15 PAAC-MA              2:01.52    2:03.75 qEZ13  
                  29.14       59.83 (30.69)     1:32.05 (32.22)     2:03.75 (31.70)
  6 Davis, Cole A             17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:01.62    2:03.83 qEZ13  
                  29.15     1:00.85 (31.70)     1:33.03 (32.18)     2:03.83 (30.80)
  7 Conzola, Peter J          17 PAAC-MA              2:02.06    2:04.30 qEZ13  
                  29.03     1:00.91 (31.88)     1:33.47 (32.56)     2:04.30 (30.83)
  8 Magnan, Sam P             16 PAAC-MA              2:02.14    2:04.40 qEZ13  
                  29.11     1:00.31 (31.20)     1:33.17 (32.86)     2:04.40 (31.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cody, Quentin M           15 LCY-MA               2:04.75    2:04.84 qEZ13  
                  29.18     1:00.03 (30.85)     1:33.55 (33.52)     2:04.84 (31.29)
 10 Orlowski, Colin           16 PAAC-MA              2:06.39    2:04.90 qEZ13  
                  29.34     1:00.18 (30.84)     1:33.75 (33.57)     2:04.90 (31.15)
 11 Karopoulos, Rhett J       16 PAAC-MA              2:07.59    2:05.04 qEZ13  
                  29.83     1:02.24 (32.41)     1:34.97 (32.73)     2:05.04 (30.07)
 12 Underwood, Seth C         17 PTFY-MA              2:08.32    2:05.12 qEZ13  
                  29.77     1:01.36 (31.59)     1:34.72 (33.36)     2:05.12 (30.40)
 13 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       18 Hershey-MA           2:04.88    2:05.49 qEZ13  
                  29.66     1:00.72 (31.06)     1:33.51 (32.79)     2:05.49 (31.98)
 14 Moritz, C.J. R            20 LVA-MA               2:01.82    2:05.67 qEZ13  
                  28.74     1:00.76 (32.02)     1:32.64 (31.88)     2:05.67 (33.03)
 15 Harrigan, Connor L        17 UN-MA                2:04.91    2:06.00 qEZ13  
                  29.19     1:01.23 (32.04)     1:33.20 (31.97)     2:06.00 (32.80)
 16 Luttrell, Zach W          17 Hershey-MA           2:00.75    2:06.10 qEZ13  
                  28.48     1:00.84 (32.36)     1:34.42 (33.58)     2:06.10 (31.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wimmer, Cody J            17 EMAC-MA              2:01.84    2:06.21 qEZ13  
                  31.01     1:03.58 (32.57)     1:35.73 (32.15)     2:06.21 (30.48)
 18 Fronczak, Brandon M       16 Westtown-MA          2:05.05    2:06.37 qEZ13  
                  29.24     1:01.18 (31.94)     1:33.33 (32.15)     2:06.37 (33.04)
 19 Durner, Grant H           16 PAAC-MA              2:04.15    2:06.46 qEZ13  
                  29.61     1:02.51 (32.90)     1:34.79 (32.28)     2:06.46 (31.67)
 20 Krum, Hunter L            16 SUNY-MA              2:04.63    2:06.81 qEZ13  
                  30.24     1:01.75 (31.51)     1:34.87 (33.12)     2:06.81 (31.94)
 21 Bond, Andrew J            17 EMAC-MA              2:14.42    2:07.02 qEZ13  
                  29.72     1:01.76 (32.04)     1:35.22 (33.46)     2:07.02 (31.80)
 22 Lawrence, Eric J          17 LVA-MA               2:07.66    2:07.56 qEZ13  
                  31.02     1:03.00 (31.98)     1:35.35 (32.35)     2:07.56 (32.21)
 23 Kreider, Josh D           16 EMAC-MA              2:12.88    2:07.69 qEZ13  
                  28.78     1:01.88 (33.10)     1:35.27 (33.39)     2:07.69 (32.42)
 24 Shapiro, Adon L           16 SUNY-MA              2:07.06    2:07.74 qSR13  
                  29.77     1:02.42 (32.65)     1:35.70 (33.28)     2:07.74 (32.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Seketa, Ben D             20 BAC-MA               2:02.61    2:08.29 SR13   
                  29.61     1:02.20 (32.59)     1:34.84 (32.64)     2:08.29 (33.45)
 26 Walchuck, Matthew D       17 Fox-MD               2:06.46    2:08.48 SR13   
                  30.58     1:02.51 (31.93)     1:36.13 (33.62)     2:08.48 (32.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Clarke, Josh M            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:10.77    2:09.06 SR13   
                  29.01     1:01.81 (32.80)     1:35.87 (34.06)     2:09.06 (33.19)
 28 Woltornist, John M        16 EMAC-MA              2:05.51    2:09.26 SR13   
                  30.75     1:03.74 (32.99)     1:36.69 (32.95)     2:09.26 (32.57)
 29 Stinner, Ethan D          17 PAAC-MA              2:09.95    2:09.93 SR13   
                  30.63     1:02.93 (32.30)     1:37.65 (34.72)     2:09.93 (32.28)
 30 Hendricks, Jarrod R       16 LVA-MA               2:06.21    2:10.05 SR13   
                  30.59     1:02.70 (32.11)     1:36.91 (34.21)     2:10.05 (33.14)
 31 Drohan, Matt J            18 Un-Nittany Lion-MA   2:02.99    2:10.64 SR13   
                  29.41     1:02.38 (32.97)     1:36.08 (33.70)     2:10.64 (34.56)
 32 Paules, Carter B          16 EMAC-MA              2:18.97    2:11.19 SR13   
                  30.52     1:03.85 (33.33)     1:37.49 (33.64)     2:11.19 (33.70)
 33 Wakeley, Peter J          16 GPAC-MA              2:08.96    2:11.85        
                  30.52     1:04.18 (33.66)     1:37.78 (33.60)     2:11.85 (34.07)
 34 Stiles, Brian C           19 Morris County-NJ     1:58.70    2:12.87        
                  29.83     1:03.18 (33.35)     1:37.99 (34.81)     2:12.87 (34.88)
 35 Sumfest, Michael R        15 SUNY-MA              2:09.07    2:13.37        
                  30.96     1:03.47 (32.51)     1:38.88 (35.41)     2:13.37 (34.49)
 36 Haley, Ben M              17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:13.25    2:15.21        
                  30.03     1:04.10 (34.07)     1:40.46 (36.36)     2:15.21 (34.75)
 37 Schwartz, Austin W        16 Hershey-MA           2:18.65    2:15.28        
                  31.21     1:04.95 (33.74)     1:39.96 (35.01)     2:15.28 (35.32)
 38 Handley, Liam J           16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:09.75    2:15.37        
                  30.57     1:05.06 (34.49)     1:39.84 (34.78)     2:15.37 (35.53)
 39 Lastauskas, Nico          15 BDA-MA               2:13.38    2:17.70        
                  31.32     1:06.06 (34.74)     1:41.82 (35.76)     2:17.70 (35.88)
 40 Dinenberg, Justin Z       18 LCY-MA               2:15.28    2:18.70        
                  31.51     1:06.38 (34.87)     1:42.21 (35.83)     2:18.70 (36.49)
 41 Counterman, Alex J        17 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:19.04        
                  30.08     1:05.06 (34.98)     1:41.71 (36.65)     2:19.04 (37.33)
 42 Avila, Jose A             15 PAAC-MA              2:20.44    2:20.38        
                  32.10     1:08.21 (36.11)     1:44.91 (36.70)     2:20.38 (35.47)
 43 Perkowski, Evan A         17 Way-MA               2:22.30    2:20.71        
                  32.59     1:09.47 (36.88)     1:45.46 (35.99)     2:20.71 (35.25)
 44 Melleady, Connor J        16 LCY-MA               2:19.07    2:20.73        
                  33.47     1:08.97 (35.50)     1:46.79 (37.82)     2:20.73 (33.94)
 45 Robinson, Michael C       16 BDA-MA               2:17.36    2:20.99        
                  32.46     1:07.64 (35.18)     1:45.80 (38.16)     2:20.99 (35.19)
 46 Wheat, Peter J            15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:21.04        
                  31.50     1:07.83 (36.33)     1:46.03 (38.20)     2:21.04 (35.01)
 47 Frank, Jordan D           17 EMAC-MA              2:18.73    2:21.20        
                  32.97     1:09.91 (36.94)     1:47.97 (38.06)     2:21.20 (33.23)
 48 LaSelva, Jarod M          16 LVA-MA               2:21.56    2:21.87        
                  33.36     1:09.84 (36.48)     1:48.18 (38.34)     2:21.87 (33.69)
 49 Pompei, Anthony L         17 LPAC-MA                   NT    2:24.00        
                  31.10     1:07.33 (36.23)     1:46.55 (39.22)     2:24.00 (37.45)
 50 Evans, Ben                16 BDA-MA                    NT    2:24.16        
                  32.34     1:09.16 (36.82)     1:48.63 (39.47)     2:24.16 (35.53)
 51 Yohe, Joshua S            15 LPAC-MA              2:30.12    2:24.35        
                  31.87     1:08.70 (36.83)     1:47.30 (38.60)     2:24.35 (37.05)
 52 Hallett, Shane E          18 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:30.32        
                  33.54     1:10.72 (37.18)     1:51.65 (40.93)     2:30.32 (38.67)
 53 Ruddle, Trevor G          16 Hershey-MA           2:35.86    2:34.67        
                  32.54     1:11.41 (38.87)     1:53.34 (41.93)     2:34.67 (41.33)
 54 Ricci, Dennis S           16 Westtown-MA               NT    2:39.75        
                  33.18     1:12.45 (39.27)     1:57.28 (44.83)     2:39.75 (42.47)
 55 Compton, Riley D          15 Hershey-MA           2:41.20    2:39.93        
                  34.69     1:15.06 (40.37)     1:58.04 (42.98)     2:39.93 (41.89)
 56 Pecher, Aaron M           15 Fox-MD               2:54.28    2:46.50        
                  35.31     1:15.06 (39.75)     2:02.35 (47.29)     2:46.50 (44.15)
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        1:02.99  JNAT
        1:05.99  SEC
        1:06.09  AAAA
        1:09.19  AAA
        1:11.29  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        1:12.39  AA
        1:13.69  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        1:14.09  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        1:15.49  A
        1:28.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walz, Delaney R           14 GPAC-MA              1:05.25    1:04.94 SEC    
                  30.79     1:04.94 (34.15)                                        
  2 Rippon, Caylene           13 Hershey-MA           1:09.07    1:06.60 AAA    
                  32.37     1:06.60 (34.23)                                        
  3 Shelly, Marget S          13 CC-MA                1:07.96    1:07.48 AAA    
                  31.81     1:07.48 (35.67)                                        
  4 Bowne, Jamie O            14 GPAC-MA              1:08.63    1:08.15 AAA    
                  31.78     1:08.15 (36.37)                                        
  5 Luft, Becca E             14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:09.10    1:08.28 AAA    
                  31.00     1:08.28 (37.28)                                        
  6 Buchanan, Kaley R         14 Hershey-MA           1:10.37    1:09.50 EZ13   
                  32.14     1:09.50 (37.36)                                        
  7 Orr, Kayla                14 UNAT-MA              1:10.34    1:09.87 EZ13   
                  33.23     1:09.87 (36.64)                                        
  8 Stansfield, Jordan E      13 Westtown-MA          1:11.24    1:09.99 EZ13   
                  33.30     1:09.99 (36.69)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        1:02.99  JNAT
        1:05.99  SEC
        1:06.09  AAAA
        1:09.19  AAA
        1:11.29  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        1:12.39  AA
        1:13.69  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        1:14.09  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        1:15.49  A
        1:28.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walz, Delaney R           14 GPAC-MA              1:04.17    1:05.25 qSEC   
                  30.83     1:05.25 (34.42)                                        
  2 Shelly, Marget S          13 CC-MA                1:16.99    1:07.96 qAAA   
                  31.49     1:07.96 (36.47)                                        
  3 Bowne, Jamie O            14 GPAC-MA              1:07.00    1:08.63 qAAA   
                  32.35     1:08.63 (36.28)                                        
  4 Rippon, Caylene           13 Hershey-MA           1:05.32    1:09.07 qAAA   
                  32.74     1:09.07 (36.33)                                        
  5 Luft, Becca E             14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:08.09    1:09.10 qAAA   
                  31.72     1:09.10 (37.38)                                        
  6 Orr, Kayla                14 UNAT-MA              1:11.51    1:10.34 qEZ13  
                  33.50     1:10.34 (36.84)                                        
  7 Buchanan, Kaley R         14 Hershey-MA           1:12.26    1:10.37 qEZ13  
                  33.92     1:10.37 (36.45)                                        
  8 Stansfield, Jordan E      13 Westtown-MA          1:10.51    1:11.24 qEZ13  
                  34.44     1:11.24 (36.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blake, Kelly A            13 WEST-MA              1:10.80    1:11.63 AA     
                  32.45     1:11.63 (39.18)                                        
 10 Butzler, Emma J           13 UN-MA                1:09.62    1:11.75 AA     
                  33.18     1:11.75 (38.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Clark, Mary K             13 Westtown-MA          1:11.35    1:12.32 AA     
                  34.11     1:12.32 (38.21)                                        
 12 Surfus, Taylor M          14 Hershey-MA           1:21.14    1:13.06 SR13   
                  34.48     1:13.06 (38.58)                                        
 13 Raab, Allie J             13 Hershey-MA           1:14.55    1:13.63 SR13   
                  34.36     1:13.63 (39.27)                                        
 14 Smires, Audra E           14 FOBY-NJ              1:16.75    1:13.64 SR13   
                  33.45     1:13.64 (40.19)                                        
 15 Price, Sydney M           14 SUNY-MA              1:10.94    1:14.09 JO13   
                  33.86     1:14.09 (40.23)                                        
 16 Burlein, Hannah J         13 GSY-MA               1:20.66    1:14.22 A      
                  35.45     1:14.22 (38.77)                                        
 17 Bye, Danielle N           14 WEST-MA              1:17.46    1:14.39 A      
                  35.30     1:14.39 (39.09)                                        
 18 Choi, Rebecca             13 Westtown-MA          1:15.73    1:14.50 A      
                  35.62     1:14.50 (38.88)                                        
 19 Keeny, Alex P             13 PAAC-MA              1:14.46    1:14.66 A      
                  35.25     1:14.66 (39.41)                                        
 20 Weatherby, Kaitlyn R      14 GPAC-MA              1:14.09    1:15.42 A      
                  34.59     1:15.42 (40.83)                                        
 21 Weeks, Katie E            13 PAAC-MA              1:16.36    1:16.21 B      
                  36.66     1:16.21 (39.55)                                        
 22 Chase, Mimi F             13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:29.90    1:16.57 B      
                  37.95     1:16.57 (38.62)                                        
 23 Robinson, Colette O       14 Hershey-MA           1:19.52    1:17.19 B      
                  34.85     1:17.19 (42.34)                                        
 24 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:22.32    1:17.33 B      
                  35.61     1:17.33 (41.72)                                        
 25 Slocomb, Tessa A          14 WEST-MA              1:12.22    1:17.42 B      
                  36.80     1:17.42 (40.62)                                        
 26 Donlon, Cat               14 BDA-MA               1:18.09    1:17.72 B      
                  36.05     1:17.72 (41.67)                                        
 27 Leight, Cassidy L         14 EMAC-MA              1:23.63    1:17.78 B      
                  36.68     1:17.78 (41.10)                                        
 28 Hess, Abbey L             14 Hershey-MA                NT    1:18.26 B      
                  36.37     1:18.26 (41.89)                                        
 29 Neville, Madeline N       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:22.74    1:18.64 B      
                  37.44     1:18.64 (41.20)                                        
 30 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      14 UN-MA                     NT    1:19.10 B      
                  36.59     1:19.10 (42.51)                                        
 31 O'Donnell, Hailey F       13 EMAC-MA              1:14.91    1:19.41 B      
                  38.96     1:19.41 (40.45)                                        
 32 Fierer, Elena A           14 CC-MA                1:28.09    1:20.22 B      
                  36.32     1:20.22 (43.90)                                        
 33 Esposito, Chloe           13 Morris County-NJ     1:23.02    1:20.28 B      
                  37.21     1:20.28 (43.07)                                        
 34 Madden, Shannon G         14 LVA-MA                    NT    1:20.38 B      
                  37.99     1:20.38 (42.39)                                        
 35 Spirk, Jill S             14 LVA-MA                    NT    1:20.74 B      
                  36.50     1:20.74 (44.24)                                        
 36 Tafuto, Sally E           13 Hershey-MA           1:24.72    1:21.33 B      
                  37.53     1:21.33 (43.80)                                        
 37 Nothstein, Becky L        13 PAAC-MA              1:19.57    1:21.94 B      
                  37.95     1:21.94 (43.99)                                        
 38 Stiles, Juliann A         13 Morris County-NJ     1:20.50    1:21.96 B      
                  37.93     1:21.96 (44.03)                                        
 39 Hills, Caroline Y         14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:22.06 B      
                  38.01     1:22.06 (44.05)                                        
 40 Mulcahy, Brianna R        13 FOBY-NJ              1:26.86    1:22.71 B      
                  39.57     1:22.71 (43.14)                                        
 41 Hur, Kaitlin O            13 EMAC-MA              1:22.09    1:22.79 B      
                  39.71     1:22.79 (43.08)                                        
 42 McCullough, Annabelle H   13 UN-MA                     NT    1:24.02 B      
                  38.55     1:24.02 (45.47)                                        
 43 Hess, Kate L              14 Hershey-MA           1:25.28    1:24.15 B      
                  39.12     1:24.15 (45.03)                                        
 44 Nesland, Nicole R         14 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:24.51 B      
                  40.66     1:24.51 (43.85)                                        
 45 MacDougall, Larissa M     14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:26.51    1:25.24 B      
                  37.02     1:25.24 (48.22)                                        
 46 Fravel, Olivia A          14 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:25.92 B      
                  38.77     1:25.92 (47.15)                                        
 47 Sheridan, Zoe R           13 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:26.76 B      
                  40.25     1:26.76 (46.51)                                        
 48 Armetta, Karina           13 GSY-MA               1:40.28    1:30.51        
                  42.93     1:30.51 (47.58)                                        
 49 Sheridan, Abigail K       13 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:32.35        
                  41.90     1:32.35 (50.45)                                        
 50 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:33.68    1:34.03        
                  44.58     1:34.03 (49.45)                                        
 51 Pascuzzo, Sofia M         13 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:37.26        
                  44.23     1:37.26 (53.03)                                        
 52 Hogarty, Jamie L          14 Fox-MD               1:51.22    1:50.75        
                  49.68   1:50.75 (1:01.07)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          55.29  USOP US Open 2013 LC
          57.09  JNAT
          59.99  SEC
        1:01.59  AAAA
        1:04.59  AAA
        1:06.19  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        1:06.49  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        1:07.49  AA
        1:10.39  A
        1:11.29  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        1:22.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shutt, Kyle W             14 SUNY-MA              1:04.85    1:04.72 EZ13   
                  30.06     1:04.72 (34.66)                                        
  2 Kim, Hyunbin              14 PAAC-MA              1:06.46    1:05.64 EZ13   
                  31.14     1:05.64 (34.50)                                        
  3 Wolbert, Zack F           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:06.13    1:05.87 EZ13   
                  31.11     1:05.87 (34.76)                                        
  4 Anderson, Jarod T         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:07.28    1:07.40 AA     
                  31.77     1:07.40 (35.63)                                        
  5 Washart, Zachary F        14 GPAC-MA              1:09.25    1:07.96 A      
                  32.67     1:07.96 (35.29)                                        
  6 Carr, Ethan H             14 EMAC-MA              1:09.63    1:08.14 A      
                  32.94     1:08.14 (35.20)                                        
  7 Grossi, Sam J             13 PCAC-MA              1:09.58    1:09.21 A      
                  30.97     1:09.21 (38.24)                                        
 -- Paynter, Chris M          14 Hershey-MA           1:06.66         DQ        
      False start
                  31.53          DQ (36.13)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          55.29  USOP US Open 2013 LC
          57.09  JNAT
          59.99  SEC
        1:01.59  AAAA
        1:04.59  AAA
        1:06.19  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        1:06.49  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        1:07.49  AA
        1:10.39  A
        1:11.29  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        1:22.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shutt, Kyle W             14 SUNY-MA              1:09.15    1:04.85 qEZ13  
                  29.84     1:04.85 (35.01)                                        
  2 Wolbert, Zack F           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:06.02    1:06.13 qEZ13  
                  30.83     1:06.13 (35.30)                                        
  3 Kim, Hyunbin              14 PAAC-MA              1:08.25    1:06.46 qSR13  
                  31.75     1:06.46 (34.71)                                        
  4 Paynter, Chris M          14 Hershey-MA           1:03.98    1:06.66 qAA    
                  30.57     1:06.66 (36.09)                                        
  5 Anderson, Jarod T         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:08.33    1:07.28 qAA    
                  32.01     1:07.28 (35.27)                                        
  6 Washart, Zachary F        14 GPAC-MA              1:06.97    1:09.25 qA     
                  32.44     1:09.25 (36.81)                                        
  7 Grossi, Sam J             13 PCAC-MA              1:11.24    1:09.58 qA     
                  32.37     1:09.58 (37.21)                                        
  8 Carr, Ethan H             14 EMAC-MA              1:10.38    1:09.63 qA     
                  32.56     1:09.63 (37.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McAllister, Patrick L     13 PAAC-MA              1:08.20    1:09.65 A      
                  32.79     1:09.65 (36.86)                                        
 10 Reihman, Mahlon C         13 PAAC-MA              1:09.49    1:10.21 A      
                  32.12     1:10.21 (38.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Engler, Matt R            14 PAAC-MA              1:14.44    1:10.70 JO13   
                  33.61     1:10.70 (37.09)                                        
 12 Myers, Samuel H           13 WEST-MA              1:10.94    1:11.53 B      
                  34.01     1:11.53 (37.52)                                        
 13 O'Reilly, Joseph F        14 Morris County-NJ     1:12.19    1:11.98 B      
                  33.72     1:11.98 (38.26)                                        
 14 Burnette, Colin M         13 PAAC-MA              1:12.90    1:11.99 B      
                  33.27     1:11.99 (38.72)                                        
 15 Vanim, Andrew J           14 EMAC-MA              1:18.73    1:13.33 B      
                  34.63     1:13.33 (38.70)                                        
 16 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alex   13 WEST-MA              1:14.25    1:13.50 B      
                  33.30     1:13.50 (40.20)                                        
 17 Weatherby, Tyler A        14 GPAC-MA              1:11.65    1:13.63 B      
                  35.30     1:13.63 (38.33)                                        
 18 Benchoff, Darek P         14 Way-MA               1:16.78    1:15.38 B      
                  35.19     1:15.38 (40.19)                                        
 19 Challis, Mikey J          13 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:17.28 B      
                  36.29     1:17.28 (40.99)                                        
 20 Higgins, Tyler M          14 LVA-MA               1:29.59    1:18.16 B      
                  35.71     1:18.16 (42.45)                                        
 21 Hannah, Thomas            14 PCAC-MA              1:48.79Y   1:18.81 B      
                  36.01     1:18.81 (42.80)                                        
 22 Guo, Jason                13 Hershey-MA           1:26.17    1:19.16 B      
                  37.03     1:19.16 (42.13)                                        
 23 Geyer, Grant D            14 Hershey-MA                NT    1:19.48 B      
                  37.86     1:19.48 (41.62)                                        
 24 Johnston, Ian A           13 PAAC-MA              1:38.07    1:20.35 B      
                  38.97     1:20.35 (41.38)                                        
 25 Donelan, Bradley M        13 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:22.58        
                  37.57     1:22.58 (45.01)                                        
 26 Meng, Christopher R       13 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:22.78        
                  39.50     1:22.78 (43.28)                                        
 27 McLellan, Justin T        13 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:24.16        
                  39.08     1:24.16 (45.08)                                        
 28 Pecher, Alex F            13 Fox-MD               1:27.32    1:25.76        
                  37.58     1:25.76 (48.18)                                        
 29 Mills, Justin I           13 Collegiate-MA             NT    1:27.92        
                  38.56     1:27.92 (49.36)                                        
 30 Starr, Matthew T          13 Westtown-MA          1:47.32    1:33.68        
                  41.73     1:33.68 (51.95)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        1:02.99  JNAT
        1:05.99  SEC
        1:09.89  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        1:13.69  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           17 Hershey-MA           1:06.52    1:05.36 SEC    
                  30.75     1:05.36 (34.61)                                        
  2 Blake, Caitlyn E          16 WEST-MA              1:07.43    1:06.87 EZ13   
                  31.30     1:06.87 (35.57)                                        
  3 Merkert, Alexus N         15 PAAC-MA              1:07.56    1:08.44 EZ13   
                  31.43     1:08.44 (37.01)                                        
  4 Nonnenberg, Mia           16 BDA-MA               1:08.33    1:08.70 EZ13   
                  32.59     1:08.70 (36.11)                                        
  5 Carter, Allie N           15 WEST-MA              1:07.95    1:08.85 EZ13   
                  32.73     1:08.85 (36.12)                                        
  6 Tafuto, Vivian M          16 Hershey-MA           1:08.16    1:09.08 EZ13   
                  31.75     1:09.08 (37.33)                                        
  7 Saloky, Katie L           18 SUNY-MA              1:09.48    1:09.81 EZ13   
                  32.61     1:09.81 (37.20)                                        
  8 Grabski, Adriana N        17 SUNY-MA              1:09.02    1:09.96 SR13   
                  32.55     1:09.96 (37.41)                                        
B - Final
  9 Stauffer, Abby E          15 CC-MA                1:10.65    1:08.68 EZ13   
                  32.49     1:08.68 (36.19)                                        
 10 Cook, Cami R              15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:10.80    1:10.01 SR13   
                  32.16     1:10.01 (37.85)                                        
 11 Wolbert, Emily C          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:09.71    1:10.37 SR13   
                  32.86     1:10.37 (37.51)                                        
 12 Chiang, Sophia S          16 FOBY-NJ              1:12.82    1:12.51 SR13   
                  33.87     1:12.51 (38.64)                                        
 13 Thomson, Abby L           16 EMAC-MA              1:11.85    1:12.56 SR13   
                  34.54     1:12.56 (38.02)                                        
 14 Daday, Caitlin E          17 PAAC-MA              1:11.85    1:13.08 SR13   
                  35.09     1:13.08 (37.99)                                        
 15 Jordan, Erin K            16 PAAC-MA              1:12.21    1:13.31 SR13   
                  34.94     1:13.31 (38.37)                                        
 16 Burns, Maddy L            18 PAAC-MA              1:12.78    1:15.00        
                  33.89     1:15.00 (41.11)                                        
C - Final
 17 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:13.44    1:11.48 SR13   
                  33.35     1:11.48 (38.13)                                        
 18 Hess, Reney E             17 Hershey-MA           1:12.93    1:12.39 SR13   
                  33.53     1:12.39 (38.86)                                        
 19 Amann, Madison N          16 PAAC-MA              1:15.63    1:14.46        
                  34.68     1:14.46 (39.78)                                        
 20 Mortell, Sabrina S        17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:13.74    1:14.86        
                  34.86     1:14.86 (40.00)                                        
 21 Voitik, Katie             16 BDA-MA               1:13.65    1:15.18        
                  34.48     1:15.18 (40.70)                                        
 22 Frank, Claire G           15 EMAC-MA              1:15.37    1:16.07        
                  35.48     1:16.07 (40.59)                                        
 23 Thomas, Danielle M        17 PAAC-MA              1:16.78    1:16.46        
                  36.54     1:16.46 (39.92)                                        
 24 Freeman, Erika J          16 UN-MA                1:13.75    1:17.40        
                  35.18     1:17.40 (42.22)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        1:02.99  JNAT
        1:05.99  SEC
        1:09.89  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        1:13.69  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           17 Hershey-MA           1:00.48    1:06.52 qEZ13  
                  31.14     1:06.52 (35.38)                                        
  2 Blake, Caitlyn E          16 WEST-MA              1:06.65    1:07.43 qEZ13  
                  31.18     1:07.43 (36.25)                                        
  3 Merkert, Alexus N         15 PAAC-MA              1:08.38    1:07.56 qEZ13  
                  31.41     1:07.56 (36.15)                                        
  4 Carter, Allie N           15 WEST-MA              1:08.46    1:07.95 qEZ13  
                  31.94     1:07.95 (36.01)                                        
  5 Tafuto, Vivian M          16 Hershey-MA           1:10.22    1:08.16 qEZ13  
                  32.61     1:08.16 (35.55)                                        
  6 Nonnenberg, Mia           16 BDA-MA               1:07.16    1:08.33 qEZ13  
                  32.15     1:08.33 (36.18)                                        
  7 Grabski, Adriana N        17 SUNY-MA              1:13.59    1:09.02 qEZ13  
                  32.51     1:09.02 (36.51)                                        
  8 Saloky, Katie L           18 SUNY-MA              1:09.14    1:09.48 qEZ13  
                  31.79     1:09.48 (37.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wolbert, Emily C          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:07.52    1:09.71 qEZ13  
                  32.45     1:09.71 (37.26)                                        
 10 Stauffer, Abby E          15 CC-MA                     NT    1:10.65 qSR13  
                  32.92     1:10.65 (37.73)                                        
 11 Cook, Cami R              15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:06.92    1:10.80 qSR13  
                  32.57     1:10.80 (38.23)                                        
 12 Thomson, Abby L           16 EMAC-MA              1:11.18    1:11.85 qSR13  
                  33.44     1:11.85 (38.41)                                        
 12 Daday, Caitlin E          17 PAAC-MA              1:17.12    1:11.85 qSR13  
                  34.97     1:11.85 (36.88)                                        
 14 Jordan, Erin K            16 PAAC-MA              1:14.13    1:12.21 qSR13  
                  34.73     1:12.21 (37.48)                                        
 15 Burns, Maddy L            18 PAAC-MA              1:04.35    1:12.78 qSR13  
 16 Chiang, Sophia S          16 FOBY-NJ              1:15.44    1:12.82 qSR13  
                  34.05     1:12.82 (38.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hess, Reney E             17 Hershey-MA           1:12.71    1:12.93 qSR13  
                  33.56     1:12.93 (39.37)                                        
 18 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:10.12    1:13.44 qSR13  
                  33.95     1:13.44 (39.49)                                        
 19 Voitik, Katie             16 BDA-MA               1:13.25    1:13.65 qSR13  
                  34.16     1:13.65 (39.49)                                        
 20 Mortell, Sabrina S        17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:12.99    1:13.74 q      
                  34.63     1:13.74 (39.11)                                        
 21 Freeman, Erika J          16 UN-MA                1:11.70    1:13.75 q      
                  33.26     1:13.75 (40.49)                                        
 22 Frank, Claire G           15 EMAC-MA              1:11.07    1:15.37 q      
                  35.09     1:15.37 (40.28)                                        
 23 Amann, Madison N          16 PAAC-MA              1:13.11    1:15.63 q      
                  34.73     1:15.63 (40.90)                                        
 24 Thomas, Danielle M        17 PAAC-MA              1:12.06    1:16.78 q      
                  36.49     1:16.78 (40.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Shirtliff, Samantha L     16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:14.49    1:16.88        
                  35.29     1:16.88 (41.59)                                        
 26 Wetmore, Erin B           15 LVA-MA               1:15.66    1:18.03        
                  36.46     1:18.03 (41.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      17 Hershey-MA           1:08.35    1:18.27        
                  35.68     1:18.27 (42.59)                                        
 28 Nolter, Kathryn R         15 SUNY-MA              1:13.42    1:18.28        
                  36.61     1:18.28 (41.67)                                        
 29 Vanim, Brooke E           17 EMAC-MA              1:18.61    1:20.12        
                  36.46     1:20.12 (43.66)                                        
 30 Burdick-Risser, Eliza C   17 GSY-MA               1:27.74    1:20.27        
                  35.69     1:20.27 (44.58)                                        
 31 Schwartz, Hannah B        17 Hershey-MA           1:17.45    1:20.41        
                  36.86     1:20.41 (43.55)                                        
 32 Strine, Jennifer A        15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:18.37    1:20.57        
                  36.68     1:20.57 (43.89)                                        
 33 Eckels, Carrigan C        18 Hershey-MA           1:11.98    1:20.70        
                  37.46     1:20.70 (43.24)                                        
 34 Cerbone, Mary S           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:23.16        
                  36.75     1:23.16 (46.41)                                        
 35 Wertman, Felicity A       17 Fox-MD               1:21.75    1:23.23        
                  38.48     1:23.23 (44.75)                                        
 36 Reimertz, Julia M         16 FOBY-NJ              1:33.10    1:26.25        
                  39.81     1:26.25 (46.44)                                        
 37 Hawkins, Sadie R          15 GSY-MA                    NT    1:26.76        
                  41.50     1:26.76 (45.26)                                        
 38 Blackburn, Bridget A      16 Westtown-MA          1:27.72    1:28.24        
                  39.37     1:28.24 (48.87)                                        
 39 Donlon, Emily             15 BDA-MA               1:28.58    1:30.61        
                  41.33     1:30.61 (49.28)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          55.29  USOP US Open 2013 LC
          57.09  JNAT
          59.99  SEC
        1:03.69  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        1:06.49  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Heil, Scott C             21 Un-Nittany Lion-MA     58.93      57.17 SEC    
                  27.21       57.17 (29.96)                                        
  2 Doss, Austin D            18 Hershey-MA             59.29      58.59 SEC    
                  27.21       58.59 (31.38)                                        
  3 Heinemann, Erik L         20 BAC-MA                 58.65      59.32 SEC    
                  27.35       59.32 (31.97)                                        
  4 Austin, Shane T           21 Un-Nittany Lion-MA     58.54      59.66 SEC    
                  27.00       59.66 (32.66)                                        
  5 Karopoulos, Rhett J       16 PAAC-MA              1:01.03    1:00.25 EZ13   
                  28.45     1:00.25 (31.80)                                        
  6 Bauchwitz, Ben R          20 UN-MA                1:00.28    1:00.53 EZ13   
                  28.36     1:00.53 (32.17)                                        
  7 Drexler, Will H           15 Hershey-MA           1:00.55    1:01.58 EZ13   
                  28.47     1:01.58 (33.11)                                        
B - Final
  9 Davis, Cole A             17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:01.74    1:01.49 EZ13   
                  29.22     1:01.49 (32.27)                                        
 10 Sherwood, Ian M           18 Hershey-MA           1:03.55    1:02.21 EZ13   
                  28.96     1:02.21 (33.25)                                        
 11 Lawrence, Eric J          17 LVA-MA               1:03.14    1:02.43 EZ13   
                  29.29     1:02.43 (33.14)                                        
 12 Hill, Spencer D           15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:03.51    1:03.32 EZ13   
                  30.42     1:03.32 (32.90)                                        
 13 Underwood, Seth C         17 PTFY-MA              1:03.08    1:03.79 SR13   
                  29.33     1:03.79 (34.46)                                        
 14 Kreider, Josh D           16 EMAC-MA              1:03.77    1:04.23 SR13   
                  29.87     1:04.23 (34.36)                                        
 15 Cody, Quentin M           15 LCY-MA               1:03.54    1:05.57 SR13   
                  29.89     1:05.57 (35.68)                                        
 16 Shackleton, Trey T        15 PAAC-MA              1:03.90    1:05.81 SR13   
                  31.22     1:05.81 (34.59)                                        
C - Final
 17 Clarke, Josh M            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:05.71    1:03.49 EZ13   
                  29.84     1:03.49 (33.65)                                        
 18 Mana, Aviad               15 PAAC-MA              1:04.98    1:03.73 SR13   
                  30.40     1:03.73 (33.33)                                        
 19 Haley, Ben M              17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:06.02    1:04.83 SR13   
                  30.19     1:04.83 (34.64)                                        
 20 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       18 Hershey-MA           1:05.42    1:05.68 SR13   
                  30.45     1:05.68 (35.23)                                        
 21 Durner, Grant H           16 PAAC-MA              1:04.67    1:05.96 SR13   
                  29.78     1:05.96 (36.18)                                        
 22 Orlowski, Colin           16 PAAC-MA              1:06.78    1:06.33 SR13   
                  30.27     1:06.33 (36.06)                                        
 23 LaSelva, Jarod M          16 LVA-MA               1:06.51    1:06.39 SR13   
                  31.24     1:06.39 (35.15)                                        
 24 Malafronte, Joseph R      15 SUNY-MA              1:06.81    1:06.55        
                  31.48     1:06.55 (35.07)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          55.29  USOP US Open 2013 LC
          57.09  JNAT
          59.99  SEC
        1:03.69  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        1:06.49  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tafuto, Vinny F           18 Hershey-MA             55.40      57.69 qSEC   
                  26.82       57.69 (30.87)                                        
  2 Austin, Shane T           21 Un-Nittany Lion-MA     58.69      58.54 qSEC   
                  26.91       58.54 (31.63)                                        
  3 Heinemann, Erik L         20 BAC-MA                 57.65      58.65 qSEC   
                  27.73       58.65 (30.92)                                        
  4 Heil, Scott C             21 Un-Nittany Lion-MA     58.55      58.93 qSEC   
                  28.04       58.93 (30.89)                                        
  5 Doss, Austin D            18 Hershey-MA             57.53      59.29 qSEC   
                  27.80       59.29 (31.49)                                        
  6 Bauchwitz, Ben R          20 UN-MA                  57.63    1:00.28 qEZ13  
                  27.69     1:00.28 (32.59)                                        
  7 Drexler, Will H           15 Hershey-MA           1:01.97    1:00.55 qEZ13  
                  28.60     1:00.55 (31.95)                                        
  8 Karopoulos, Rhett J       16 PAAC-MA              1:01.79    1:01.03 qEZ13  
                  28.32     1:01.03 (32.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Davis, Cole A             17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:02.15    1:01.74 qEZ13  
                  29.70     1:01.74 (32.04)                                        
 10 Underwood, Seth C         17 PTFY-MA              1:07.00    1:03.08 qEZ13  
                  29.41     1:03.08 (33.67)                                        
 11 Lawrence, Eric J          17 LVA-MA               1:03.50    1:03.14 qEZ13  
                  30.63     1:03.14 (32.51)                                        
 12 Hill, Spencer D           15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:02.70    1:03.51 qEZ13  
                  29.73     1:03.51 (33.78)                                        
 13 Cody, Quentin M           15 LCY-MA               1:04.03    1:03.54 qEZ13  
                  29.87     1:03.54 (33.67)                                        
 14 Sherwood, Ian M           18 Hershey-MA           1:01.65    1:03.55 qEZ13  
                  28.67     1:03.55 (34.88)                                        
 15 Kreider, Josh D           16 EMAC-MA              1:10.06    1:03.77 qSR13  
                  29.63     1:03.77 (34.14)                                        
 16 Shackleton, Trey T        15 PAAC-MA              1:02.17    1:03.90 qSR13  
                  29.61     1:03.90 (34.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Durner, Grant H           16 PAAC-MA              1:09.01    1:04.67 qSR13  
                  30.17     1:04.67 (34.50)                                        
 18 Mana, Aviad               15 PAAC-MA              1:03.80    1:04.98 qSR13  
                  31.19     1:04.98 (33.79)                                        
 19 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       18 Hershey-MA           1:05.33    1:05.42 qSR13  
                  31.14     1:05.42 (34.28)                                        
 20 Clarke, Josh M            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:03.23    1:05.71 qSR13  
                  29.70     1:05.71 (36.01)                                        
 21 Haley, Ben M              17 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:06.02 qSR13  
                  31.41     1:06.02 (34.61)                                        
 22 LaSelva, Jarod M          16 LVA-MA               1:03.00    1:06.51 q      
                  31.28     1:06.51 (35.23)                                        
 23 Orlowski, Colin           16 PAAC-MA              1:04.79    1:06.78 q      
                  31.27     1:06.78 (35.51)                                        
 24 Malafronte, Joseph R      15 SUNY-MA              1:07.93    1:06.81 q      
                  31.45     1:06.81 (35.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Stewart, Nate R           18 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:05.63    1:06.82        
                  31.68     1:06.82 (35.14)                                        
 26 Magnan, Sam P             16 PAAC-MA              1:06.82    1:07.28        
                  31.47     1:07.28 (35.81)                                        
 26 Handley, Keenan L         15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:07.04    1:07.28        
                  30.74     1:07.28 (36.54)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Woltornist, John M        16 EMAC-MA              1:13.78    1:07.64        
                  31.91     1:07.64 (35.73)                                        
 29 Sumfest, Michael R        15 SUNY-MA              1:05.84    1:07.77        
                  31.43     1:07.77 (36.34)                                        
 30 Carroll, Bryce W          16 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:07.84        
                  31.80     1:07.84 (36.04)                                        
 31 Handley, Liam J           16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:04.43    1:09.06        
                  30.93     1:09.06 (38.13)                                        
 32 Fierer, Daniel I          16 CC-MA                1:08.56    1:09.09        
                  30.52     1:09.09 (38.57)                                        
 33 Stinner, Ethan D          17 PAAC-MA              1:09.02    1:09.14        
                  31.78     1:09.14 (37.36)                                        
 34 Pompei, Anthony L         17 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:09.31        
                  31.98     1:09.31 (37.33)                                        
 35 Leeper, Andrew            15 CC-MA                     NT    1:09.66        
                  31.73     1:09.66 (37.93)                                        
 36 Bloom, Nicholas P         15 LPAC-MA              1:10.40    1:10.03        
                  32.56     1:10.03 (37.47)                                        
 37 Schwartz, Austin W        16 Hershey-MA           1:11.39    1:10.32        
                  32.76     1:10.32 (37.56)                                        
 38 Walchuck, Matthew D       17 Fox-MD               1:09.96    1:11.05        
                  33.65     1:11.05 (37.40)                                        
 39 Rodriguez, Carlos A       18 LVA-MA               1:12.82    1:12.73        
                  33.95     1:12.73 (38.78)                                        
 40 Dinenberg, Justin Z       18 LCY-MA               1:14.63    1:12.97        
                  33.24     1:12.97 (39.73)                                        
 41 Fierer, Jacob R           18 CC-MA                     NT    1:14.05        
                  33.64     1:14.05 (40.41)                                        
 42 Wheat, Peter J            15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:16.62        
                  34.78     1:16.62 (41.84)                                        
 43 Ruddle, Trevor G          16 Hershey-MA           1:21.67    1:24.79        
                  37.47     1:24.79 (47.32)                                        
 44 Compton, Riley D          15 Hershey-MA           1:37.97    1:28.07        
                  39.89     1:28.07 (48.18)                                        
 -- Moritz, C.J. R            20 LVA-MA               1:00.66         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
                  28.80          DQ (31.82)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:19.49  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        2:22.19  JNAT
        2:28.49  SEC
        2:29.69  AAAA
        2:36.79  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        2:36.79  AAA
        2:39.59  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        2:40.79  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        2:43.89  AA
        2:50.99  A
        3:19.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walz, Delaney R           14 GPAC-MA              2:30.48    2:28.84 AAAA   
                  31.39     1:10.45 (39.06)     1:54.67 (44.22)     2:28.84 (34.17)
  2 Shelly, Marget S          13 CC-MA                2:36.72    2:33.86 EZ13   
                  31.80     1:09.41 (37.61)     1:59.98 (50.57)     2:33.86 (33.88)
  3 Rippon, Caylene           13 Hershey-MA           2:43.51    2:36.56 EZ13   
                  33.28     1:14.28 (41.00)     2:02.60 (48.32)     2:36.56 (33.96)
  4 Raab, Allie J             13 Hershey-MA           2:38.51    2:36.74 EZ13   
                  34.58     1:15.95 (41.37)     2:01.58 (45.63)     2:36.74 (35.16)
  5 Reistle, Emma J           13 GPAC-MA              2:40.21    2:37.29 SR13   
                  35.67     1:14.75 (39.08)     2:03.02 (48.27)     2:37.29 (34.27)
  6 Bowne, Jamie O            14 GPAC-MA              2:38.08    2:37.42 SR13   
                  33.13     1:13.96 (40.83)     2:03.61 (49.65)     2:37.42 (33.81)
  7 Buchanan, Kaley R         14 Hershey-MA           2:43.50    2:41.43 AA     
                  33.38     1:14.49 (41.11)     2:02.72 (48.23)     2:41.43 (38.71)
  8 Blake, Kelly A            13 WEST-MA              2:43.29    2:45.16 A      
                  33.81     1:16.97 (43.16)     2:08.67 (51.70)     2:45.16 (36.49)
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:19.49  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        2:22.19  JNAT
        2:28.49  SEC
        2:29.69  AAAA
        2:36.79  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        2:36.79  AAA
        2:39.59  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        2:40.79  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        2:43.89  AA
        2:50.99  A
        3:19.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walz, Delaney R           14 GPAC-MA              2:27.26    2:30.48 qEZ13  
                  32.13     1:11.55 (39.42)     1:56.92 (45.37)     2:30.48 (33.56)
  2 Shelly, Marget S          13 CC-MA                2:39.24    2:36.72 qEZ13  
                  32.24     1:10.79 (38.55)     2:02.45 (51.66)     2:36.72 (34.27)
  3 Bowne, Jamie O            14 GPAC-MA              2:41.00    2:38.08 qSR13  
                  32.03     1:12.63 (40.60)     2:02.89 (50.26)     2:38.08 (35.19)
  4 Raab, Allie J             13 Hershey-MA           2:38.60    2:38.51 qSR13  
                  35.86     1:18.21 (42.35)     2:03.01 (44.80)     2:38.51 (35.50)
  5 Reistle, Emma J           13 GPAC-MA              2:40.12    2:40.21 qJO13  
                  36.31     1:16.07 (39.76)     2:05.48 (49.41)     2:40.21 (34.73)
  6 Blake, Kelly A            13 WEST-MA              2:42.18    2:43.29 qAA    
                  33.76     1:19.25 (45.49)     2:08.25 (49.00)     2:43.29 (35.04)
  7 Buchanan, Kaley R         14 Hershey-MA           2:45.78    2:43.50 qAA    
                  34.63     1:16.66 (42.03)     2:06.15 (49.49)     2:43.50 (37.35)
  8 Rippon, Caylene           13 Hershey-MA           2:37.73    2:43.51 qAA    
                  33.76     1:18.20 (44.44)     2:07.88 (49.68)     2:43.51 (35.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Duck, Olivia              14 Hershey-MA           2:41.09    2:43.74 AA     
                  33.50     1:17.04 (43.54)     2:07.80 (50.76)     2:43.74 (35.94)
 10 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:42.95    2:43.90 A      
                  36.35     1:19.78 (43.43)     2:08.73 (48.95)     2:43.90 (35.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Butzler, Emma J           13 UN-MA                2:36.87    2:44.19 A      
                  33.25     1:17.81 (44.56)     2:08.42 (50.61)     2:44.19 (35.77)
 12 Orr, Kayla                14 UNAT-MA              2:47.12    2:44.21 A      
                  34.07     1:14.98 (40.91)     2:07.81 (52.83)     2:44.21 (36.40)
 13 Daday, Colleen M          14 PAAC-MA              2:44.26    2:46.89 A      
                  36.88     1:16.36 (39.48)     2:12.69 (56.33)     2:46.89 (34.20)
 14 Stansfield, Jordan E      13 Westtown-MA          2:49.29    2:47.04 A      
                  33.89     1:17.54 (43.65)     2:10.52 (52.98)     2:47.04 (36.52)
 15 Price, Sydney M           14 SUNY-MA              2:43.72    2:47.29 A      
                  35.32     1:18.12 (42.80)     2:10.07 (51.95)     2:47.29 (37.22)
 16 Cannon, Nikki A           13 Westtown-MA          2:48.07    2:47.74 A      
                  36.72     1:21.97 (45.25)     2:09.58 (47.61)     2:47.74 (38.16)
 17 Weatherby, Kaitlyn R      14 GPAC-MA              2:46.67    2:47.92 A      
                  34.95     1:21.38 (46.43)     2:10.32 (48.94)     2:47.92 (37.60)
 18 Smires, Audra E           14 FOBY-NJ              2:53.86    2:47.99 A      
                  35.90     1:18.52 (42.62)     2:10.88 (52.36)     2:47.99 (37.11)
 19 Heino, Marissa J          13 GPAC-MA              2:48.88    2:49.35 A      
                  37.72     1:18.09 (40.37)     2:11.97 (53.88)     2:49.35 (37.38)
 20 Hills, Caroline Y         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:55.20    2:49.93 A      
                  38.11     1:22.52 (44.41)     2:14.12 (51.60)     2:49.93 (35.81)
 21 Bye, Danielle N           14 WEST-MA              2:54.20    2:50.09 A      
                  35.87     1:20.41 (44.54)     2:12.19 (51.78)     2:50.09 (37.90)
 22 Choi, Rebecca             13 Westtown-MA          2:53.48    2:50.60 A      
                  35.08     1:18.67 (43.59)     2:12.18 (53.51)     2:50.60 (38.42)
 23 Pong, Danielle A          13 UN-MA                2:55.42    2:51.16 B      
                  38.74     1:24.15 (45.41)     2:10.48 (46.33)     2:51.16 (40.68)
 24 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      14 UN-MA                2:52.63    2:51.77 B      
                  36.81     1:21.24 (44.43)     2:12.33 (51.09)     2:51.77 (39.44)
 25 Yount, Maggie A           14 WEST-MA              2:50.36    2:51.79 B      
                  37.97     1:20.63 (42.66)     2:14.07 (53.44)     2:51.79 (37.72)
 26 Chase, Mimi F             13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:58.73    2:52.47 B      
                  37.07     1:22.84 (45.77)     2:13.65 (50.81)     2:52.47 (38.82)
 27 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      13 PAAC-MA              2:52.30    2:53.90 B      
                  38.83     1:26.61 (47.78)     2:16.34 (49.73)     2:53.90 (37.56)
 28 Stiles, Juliann A         13 Morris County-NJ     2:51.87    2:54.10 B      
                  38.09     1:24.61 (46.52)     2:18.47 (53.86)     2:54.10 (35.63)
 29 Weeks, Katie E            13 PAAC-MA              2:52.29    2:54.15 B      
                  36.24     1:20.89 (44.65)     2:16.54 (55.65)     2:54.15 (37.61)
 30 Wayne, Julianna M         13 WEST-MA              2:51.37    2:54.21 B      
                  40.17     1:22.79 (42.62)     2:14.68 (51.89)     2:54.21 (39.53)
 31 Nothstein, Becky L        13 PAAC-MA              2:49.09    2:54.49 B      
                  37.17     1:22.20 (45.03)     2:16.23 (54.03)     2:54.49 (38.26)
 32 Nakano, Tomomi            14 Hershey-MA           2:53.20    2:54.54 B      
                  35.65     1:17.40 (41.75)     2:16.75 (59.35)     2:54.54 (37.79)
 33 O'Donnell, Hailey F       13 EMAC-MA              2:51.81    2:55.23 B      
                  37.62     1:22.65 (45.03)     2:16.51 (53.86)     2:55.23 (38.72)
 34 Paxton, Ally L            13 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:04.36    2:56.09 B      
                  39.47     1:23.19 (43.72)     2:17.66 (54.47)     2:56.09 (38.43)
 35 Hess, Abbey L             14 Hershey-MA                NT    2:56.25 B      
                  38.47     1:24.18 (45.71)     2:18.51 (54.33)     2:56.25 (37.74)
 36 King, Caelyn K            13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:57.39    2:56.94 B      
                  38.42     1:24.58 (46.16)     2:17.66 (53.08)     2:56.94 (39.28)
 37 Dickson, Emily K          14 LCY-MA               2:57.80    2:57.00 B      
                  39.41     1:25.35 (45.94)     2:21.49 (56.14)     2:57.00 (35.51)
 38 Hur, Kaitlin O            13 EMAC-MA              2:49.90    2:57.13 B      
                  41.08     1:23.10 (42.02)     2:17.23 (54.13)     2:57.13 (39.90)
 39 Robinson, Colette O       14 Hershey-MA           3:01.74    2:57.24 B      
                  33.98     1:20.51 (46.53)     2:17.27 (56.76)     2:57.24 (39.97)
 40 Fravel, Olivia A          14 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:57.27 B      
                  35.33     1:23.17 (47.84)     2:17.77 (54.60)     2:57.27 (39.50)
 41 Tafuto, Sally E           13 Hershey-MA           2:56.63    2:57.38 B      
                  38.71     1:25.87 (47.16)     2:18.16 (52.29)     2:57.38 (39.22)
 42 Young, Casey E            14 EMAC-MA              3:01.93    2:57.50 B      
                  39.02     1:25.20 (46.18)     2:20.63 (55.43)     2:57.50 (36.87)
 43 Hartman, Laura e          13 BDA-MA               2:59.56    2:57.71 B      
                  42.12     1:26.89 (44.77)     2:19.82 (52.93)     2:57.71 (37.89)
 44 Leight, Cassidy L         14 EMAC-MA              3:04.13    2:57.90 B      
                  36.53     1:22.43 (45.90)     2:17.62 (55.19)     2:57.90 (40.28)
 45 Fierer, Elena A           14 CC-MA                2:52.52    2:58.64 B      
                  37.86     1:23.30 (45.44)     2:20.97 (57.67)     2:58.64 (37.67)
 46 Kenton, Caroline E        13 Westtown-MA               NT    2:59.90 B      
                  40.52     1:25.54 (45.02)     2:18.74 (53.20)     2:59.90 (41.16)
 47 Spirk, Jill S             14 LVA-MA                    NT    3:00.85 B      
                  38.49     1:23.32 (44.83)     2:20.31 (56.99)     3:00.85 (40.54)
 48 Clancy, Jenna N           14 Collegiate-MA        3:23.97    3:01.57 B      
                  39.30     1:24.53 (45.23)     2:21.29 (56.76)     3:01.57 (40.28)
 49 Mulcahy, Brianna R        13 FOBY-NJ              3:11.63    3:02.18 B      
                  38.72     1:28.19 (49.47)     2:22.56 (54.37)     3:02.18 (39.62)
 50 Reichelderfer, Abbie M    13 CC-MA                     NT    3:02.71 B      
                  38.94     1:26.32 (47.38)     2:18.86 (52.54)     3:02.71 (43.85)
 51 Nesland, Nicole R         14 PAAC-MA              3:03.08    3:02.90 B      
                  40.15     1:23.77 (43.62)   2:25.12 (1:01.35)     3:02.90 (37.78)
 52 Lanzendorfer, Lauren J    13 BDA-MA               3:08.42    3:03.34 B      
                  40.72     1:28.47 (47.75)     2:22.29 (53.82)     3:03.34 (41.05)
 53 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       14 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:00.74    3:03.47 B      
                  45.27     1:31.49 (46.22)     2:26.41 (54.92)     3:03.47 (37.06)
 54 Sheridan, Zoe R           13 PAAC-MA              3:20.08    3:04.18 B      
                  39.21     1:28.64 (49.43)     2:22.61 (53.97)     3:04.18 (41.57)
 55 Croxall, Emily S          14 Hershey-MA           3:07.02    3:04.49 B      
                  39.71     1:26.63 (46.92)     2:24.22 (57.59)     3:04.49 (40.27)
 56 Czaja, Sophia H           13 MPSC-MD                   NT    3:04.60 B      
                  43.74     1:29.32 (45.58)     2:24.81 (55.49)     3:04.60 (39.79)
 57 Hoffman, Caroline A       14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:05.70 B      
                  42.95     1:28.79 (45.84)     2:23.96 (55.17)     3:05.70 (41.74)
 58 Hudak, Kaitlin M          14 Collegiate-MA        3:26.77    3:08.24 B      
                  43.01     1:34.12 (51.11)     2:26.84 (52.72)     3:08.24 (41.40)
 59 Geyer, Brooke A           13 Hershey-MA                NT    3:13.12 B      
                  45.53     1:34.91 (49.38)     2:29.18 (54.27)     3:13.12 (43.94)
 60 McCullough, Annabelle H   13 UN-MA                     NT    3:14.10 B      
                  40.72     1:31.60 (50.88)   2:31.68 (1:00.08)     3:14.10 (42.42)
 61 Barnes, Cydney A          13 CDEL-MA              3:07.67    3:15.42 B      
                  41.43     1:36.07 (54.64)     2:30.07 (54.00)     3:15.42 (45.35)
 62 Sheridan, Abigail K       13 PAAC-MA              3:39.89    3:16.22 B      
                  42.27     1:30.72 (48.45)   2:34.47 (1:03.75)     3:16.22 (41.75)
 63 Rineer, Destiny R         14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:19.14 B      
                  43.01     1:30.72 (47.71)   2:38.89 (1:08.17)     3:19.14 (40.25)
 64 Pascuzzo, Sofia M         13 PAAC-MA              3:18.26    3:20.77        
                  45.69     1:36.69 (51.00)   2:39.54 (1:02.85)     3:20.77 (41.23)
 -- Slocomb, Tessa A          14 WEST-MA              2:45.26         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                  35.47     1:18.72 (43.25)     2:12.43 (53.71)          DQ (39.61)
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:06.59  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        2:09.49  JNAT
        2:15.79  SEC
        2:20.29  AAAA
        2:26.99  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        2:26.99  AAA
        2:31.49  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        2:33.69  AA
        2:36.89  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        2:40.39  A
        3:07.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J         13 UN-MA                2:20.52    2:18.97 AAAA   
                  29.88     1:05.57 (35.69)     1:48.11 (42.54)     2:18.97 (30.86)
  2 Wolbert, Zack F           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:33.92    2:28.35 SR13   
                  31.15     1:08.93 (37.78)     1:53.80 (44.87)     2:28.35 (34.55)
  3 Anderson, Jarod T         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:28.65    2:28.62 SR13   
                  32.01     1:11.27 (39.26)     1:55.71 (44.44)     2:28.62 (32.91)
  4 Carr, Ethan H             14 EMAC-MA              2:29.28    2:29.44 SR13   
                  33.20     1:11.32 (38.12)     1:56.42 (45.10)     2:29.44 (33.02)
  5 Kim, Hyunbin              14 PAAC-MA              2:31.90    2:31.58 AA     
                  31.89     1:11.26 (39.37)     1:56.76 (45.50)     2:31.58 (34.82)
  6 McAllister, Patrick L     13 PAAC-MA              2:29.16    2:32.85 AA     
                  32.02     1:11.48 (39.46)     1:58.10 (46.62)     2:32.85 (34.75)
  7 Monroig, Nico R           13 SUNY-MA              2:35.03    2:38.66 A      
                  34.97     1:15.87 (40.90)     2:03.80 (47.93)     2:38.66 (34.86)
  8 Shutt, Kyle W             14 SUNY-MA              2:34.02    2:39.10 A      
                  30.78     1:13.19 (42.41)     2:02.28 (49.09)     2:39.10 (36.82)
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:06.59  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        2:09.49  JNAT
        2:15.79  SEC
        2:20.29  AAAA
        2:26.99  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        2:26.99  AAA
        2:31.49  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        2:33.69  AA
        2:36.89  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        2:40.39  A
        3:07.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J         13 UN-MA                2:24.56    2:20.52 qEZ13  
                  29.64     1:05.95 (36.31)     1:49.52 (43.57)     2:20.52 (31.00)
  2 Anderson, Jarod T         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:29.60    2:28.65 qSR13  
                  31.92     1:11.18 (39.26)     1:55.99 (44.81)     2:28.65 (32.66)
  3 McAllister, Patrick L     13 PAAC-MA              2:34.78    2:29.16 qSR13  
                  33.10     1:10.35 (37.25)     1:56.72 (46.37)     2:29.16 (32.44)
  4 Carr, Ethan H             14 EMAC-MA              2:46.57    2:29.28 qSR13  
                  33.40     1:11.96 (38.56)     1:56.41 (44.45)     2:29.28 (32.87)
  5 Kim, Hyunbin              14 PAAC-MA              2:32.23    2:31.90 qAA    
                  32.48     1:11.20 (38.72)     1:57.73 (46.53)     2:31.90 (34.17)
  6 Wolbert, Zack F           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:30.72    2:33.92 qJO13  
                  31.78     1:12.53 (40.75)     1:59.02 (46.49)     2:33.92 (34.90)
  7 Shutt, Kyle W             14 SUNY-MA              2:38.64    2:34.02 qJO13  
                  30.91     1:11.60 (40.69)     2:00.41 (48.81)     2:34.02 (33.61)
  8 Monroig, Nico R           13 SUNY-MA              2:40.43    2:35.03 qJO13  
                  33.92     1:15.60 (41.68)     2:01.58 (45.98)     2:35.03 (33.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Brennan Z          14 Westtown-MA          2:40.23    2:35.74 JO13   
                  31.12     1:11.78 (40.66)     1:59.50 (47.72)     2:35.74 (36.24)
 10 Engler, Matt R            14 PAAC-MA              2:45.63    2:39.57 A      
                  33.05     1:15.05 (42.00)     2:05.00 (49.95)     2:39.57 (34.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Myers, Samuel H           13 WEST-MA                   NT    2:40.27 A      
                  33.06     1:14.84 (41.78)     2:04.26 (49.42)     2:40.27 (36.01)
 12 Challis, Mikey J          13 NLAC-MA              2:48.58    2:40.52 B      
                  35.88     1:19.36 (43.48)     2:03.42 (44.06)     2:40.52 (37.10)
 13 Burnette, Colin M         13 PAAC-MA              2:39.88    2:40.71 B      
                  33.71     1:14.89 (41.18)     2:04.22 (49.33)     2:40.71 (36.49)
 14 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alex   13 WEST-MA              2:45.16    2:41.09 B      
                  34.48     1:18.54 (44.06)     2:07.01 (48.47)     2:41.09 (34.08)
 15 Kim, Joseph H             13 GAAC-MA              2:44.51    2:41.25 B      
                  37.47     1:17.40 (39.93)     2:06.24 (48.84)     2:41.25 (35.01)
 16 Hwang, Alan W             13 Hershey-MA           2:43.97    2:41.82 B      
                  36.06     1:18.82 (42.76)     2:05.32 (46.50)     2:41.82 (36.50)
 17 Vanim, Andrew J           14 EMAC-MA              2:48.22    2:41.83 B      
                  33.87     1:16.95 (43.08)     2:04.41 (47.46)     2:41.83 (37.42)
 18 Luttrell, Cole M          13 Hershey-MA           3:40.43    2:41.87 B      
                  35.86     1:15.07 (39.21)     2:04.42 (49.35)     2:41.87 (37.45)
 19 Higgins, Tyler M          14 LVA-MA               3:11.65    2:42.35 B      
                  36.24     1:16.03 (39.79)     2:08.45 (52.42)     2:42.35 (33.90)
 20 Albert, Ryan J            13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:47.88    2:43.80 B      
                  36.28     1:20.27 (43.99)     2:08.06 (47.79)     2:43.80 (35.74)
 21 Maymon, Bar               14 PAAC-MA              2:45.71    2:44.93 B      
                  35.07     1:19.03 (43.96)     2:07.85 (48.82)     2:44.93 (37.08)
 22 McDonald, Tyler D         13 Morris County-NJ     2:46.70    2:45.83 B      
                  36.40     1:17.58 (41.18)     2:10.59 (53.01)     2:45.83 (35.24)
 23 Grossi, Sam J             13 PCAC-MA              2:43.87    2:47.25 B      
                  33.87     1:16.65 (42.78)     2:09.92 (53.27)     2:47.25 (37.33)
 24 DuPree, Kyle P            14 Fox-MD               2:46.16    2:47.34 B      
                  36.31     1:21.17 (44.86)     2:12.76 (51.59)     2:47.34 (34.58)
 25 Benchoff, Darek P         14 Way-MA               2:50.33    2:48.75 B      
                  36.13     1:20.84 (44.71)     2:12.12 (51.28)     2:48.75 (36.63)
 26 Callahan, Liam            13 Westtown-MA               NT    2:49.31 B      
                  37.43     1:21.23 (43.80)     2:11.38 (50.15)     2:49.31 (37.93)
 27 Guo, Jason                13 Hershey-MA           2:54.11    2:49.41 B      
                  37.37     1:21.12 (43.75)     2:13.39 (52.27)     2:49.41 (36.02)
 28 Geyer, Grant D            14 Hershey-MA                NT    2:49.42 B      
                  37.67     1:21.74 (44.07)     2:10.66 (48.92)     2:49.42 (38.76)
 29 Oliver, AJ P              14 PAAC-MA              2:52.55    2:49.84 B      
                  36.15     1:22.93 (46.78)     2:13.48 (50.55)     2:49.84 (36.36)
 30 McFate, Jake              14 Westtown-MA               NT    2:50.50 B      
                  39.33     1:24.45 (45.12)     2:11.66 (47.21)     2:50.50 (38.84)
 31 McNally, Patrick M        13 WEST-MA              2:51.56    2:51.52 B      
                  41.45     1:27.86 (46.41)     2:13.57 (45.71)     2:51.52 (37.95)
 32 Kujas, Sean E             14 EMAC-MA              2:56.25    2:52.33 B      
                  39.04     1:21.07 (42.03)     2:13.63 (52.56)     2:52.33 (38.70)
 33 Johnston, Ian A           13 PAAC-MA              2:49.93    2:52.36 B      
                  38.26     1:20.48 (42.22)     2:16.05 (55.57)     2:52.36 (36.31)
 34 Bushta, Kyle              14 BDA-MA               3:06.48    2:52.66 B      
                  37.38     1:22.46 (45.08)     2:14.18 (51.72)     2:52.66 (38.48)
 35 Gallagher, Billy A        13 PCAC-MA              2:56.33    2:52.97 B      
                  37.97     1:23.34 (45.37)     2:15.35 (52.01)     2:52.97 (37.62)
 36 Hannah, Thomas            14 PCAC-MA              2:51.33    2:53.43 B      
                  38.22     1:23.64 (45.42)     2:16.25 (52.61)     2:53.43 (37.18)
 37 Nicastro, Jackson K       13 NLAC-MA              3:21.16    2:53.50 B      
                  39.74     1:25.67 (45.93)     2:13.76 (48.09)     2:53.50 (39.74)
 38 Pecher, Alex F            13 Fox-MD               2:55.27    2:55.17 B      
                  38.48     1:21.21 (42.73)     2:14.82 (53.61)     2:55.17 (40.35)
 39 Diaz, Alex L              14 Collegiate-MA        3:04.36    2:58.75 B      
                  33.60     1:18.42 (44.82)     2:15.06 (56.64)     2:58.75 (43.69)
 40 Donelan, Bradley M        13 NLAC-MA              3:30.67    2:59.50 B      
                  40.61     1:25.28 (44.67)     2:21.94 (56.66)     2:59.50 (37.56)
 41 Meng, Christopher R       13 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:59.57 B      
                  38.84     1:25.59 (46.75)     2:18.61 (53.02)     2:59.57 (40.96)
 42 Rishel, Phil S            13 PAAC-MA              2:55.14    3:01.79 B      
                  41.14     1:25.76 (44.62)     2:22.83 (57.07)     3:01.79 (38.96)
 43 Padien, Ryan P            13 Westtown-MA          3:15.41    3:03.87 B      
                  40.37     1:28.18 (47.81)     2:21.51 (53.33)     3:03.87 (42.36)
 44 Mills, Justin I           13 Collegiate-MA             NT    3:05.71 B      
                  40.47     1:28.31 (47.84)     2:28.28 (59.97)     3:05.71 (37.43)
 45 DiGregory, Gino           13 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:09.12        
                  38.45     1:31.84 (53.39)     2:25.57 (53.73)     3:09.12 (43.55)
 46 O'Connor, Matt J          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:20.61    3:19.97        
                  52.64     1:41.11 (48.47)     2:36.74 (55.63)     3:19.97 (43.23)
 47 Lenig, Justin W           13 LVA-MA               3:58.08    3:20.80        
                  48.67     1:36.25 (47.58)   2:37.78 (1:01.53)     3:20.80 (43.02)
 48 DePalma, Jeff F           14 LVA-MA                    NT    3:30.48        
                  44.77     1:39.51 (54.74)   2:45.08 (1:05.57)     3:30.48 (45.40)
 -- Weatherby, Tyler A        14 GPAC-MA                   NT   X2:50.56 B      
                  35.28     1:22.96 (47.68)     2:12.37 (49.41)     2:50.56 (38.19)
 
Event 17  Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:19.49  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        2:22.19  JNAT
        2:28.49  SEC
        2:35.89  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        2:39.59  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nonnenberg, Mia           16 BDA-MA               2:26.14    2:24.95 SEC    
                  31.84     1:07.97 (36.13)     1:51.49 (43.52)     2:24.95 (33.46)
  2 Stauffer, Abby E          15 CC-MA                2:29.37    2:27.81 SEC    
                  32.15     1:10.66 (38.51)     1:54.29 (43.63)     2:27.81 (33.52)
  3 Tafuto, Vivian M          16 Hershey-MA           2:30.86    2:28.11 SEC    
                  32.03     1:12.54 (40.51)     1:55.48 (42.94)     2:28.11 (32.63)
  4 Raab, Meaghan M           17 Hershey-MA           2:30.45    2:29.38 EZ13   
                  31.24     1:09.66 (38.42)     1:53.72 (44.06)     2:29.38 (35.66)
  5 Mulcahy, Katie A          15 FOBY-NJ              2:34.30    2:34.84 EZ13   
                  33.85     1:14.10 (40.25)     1:58.98 (44.88)     2:34.84 (35.86)
  6 Mercer, Sydney N          15 SUNY-MA              2:36.63    2:36.12 SR13   
                  34.03     1:13.03 (39.00)     2:00.81 (47.78)     2:36.12 (35.31)
  7 Carter, Allie N           15 WEST-MA              2:34.85    2:37.10 SR13   
                  32.31     1:13.18 (40.87)     2:00.94 (47.76)     2:37.10 (36.16)
  8 Wolbert, Emily C          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:34.82    2:38.21 SR13   
                  33.32     1:13.77 (40.45)     2:02.65 (48.88)     2:38.21 (35.56)
B - Final
  9 Veith, Madelyn R          17 Hershey-MA           2:38.10    2:34.57 EZ13   
                  32.96     1:16.24 (43.28)     1:59.90 (43.66)     2:34.57 (34.67)
 10 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:37.90    2:35.50 EZ13   
                  33.94     1:13.56 (39.62)     2:00.61 (47.05)     2:35.50 (34.89)
 11 Jordan, Erin K            16 PAAC-MA              2:37.02    2:35.85 EZ13   
                  34.35     1:13.37 (39.02)     2:00.90 (47.53)     2:35.85 (34.95)
 12 Freeman, Erika J          16 UN-MA                2:38.18    2:35.98 SR13   
                  34.32     1:13.91 (39.59)     2:00.98 (47.07)     2:35.98 (35.00)
 13 Burns, Maddy L            18 PAAC-MA              2:37.21    2:36.06 SR13   
                  35.24     1:16.68 (41.44)     2:01.46 (44.78)     2:36.06 (34.60)
 14 Saloky, Katie L           18 SUNY-MA              2:37.84    2:36.76 SR13   
                  31.85     1:14.61 (42.76)     2:01.04 (46.43)     2:36.76 (35.72)
 15 Mortell, Sabrina S        17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:37.52    2:36.91 SR13   
                  34.01     1:14.70 (40.69)     2:03.13 (48.43)     2:36.91 (33.78)
 16 Thomas, Danielle M        17 PAAC-MA              2:37.77    2:37.14 SR13   
                  35.62     1:16.09 (40.47)     2:01.93 (45.84)     2:37.14 (35.21)
C - Final
 17 Thomas, Emma L            15 WEST-MA              2:38.47    2:35.96 SR13   
                  33.16     1:12.45 (39.29)     2:00.22 (47.77)     2:35.96 (35.74)
 18 Karam, Sydnee S           16 PAAC-MA              2:40.50    2:37.72 SR13   
                  35.24     1:14.64 (39.40)     2:03.20 (48.56)     2:37.72 (34.52)
 19 DelFranco, Carly J        16 PAAC-MA              2:41.70    2:38.01 SR13   
                  35.35     1:15.71 (40.36)     2:04.20 (48.49)     2:38.01 (33.81)
 20 Foley, Caitlin M          16 SUNY-MA              2:38.91    2:38.23 SR13   
                  35.52     1:15.09 (39.57)     2:02.38 (47.29)     2:38.23 (35.85)
 21 Shirtliff, Samantha L     16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:40.65    2:40.13        
                  34.11     1:14.02 (39.91)     2:05.32 (51.30)     2:40.13 (34.81)
 22 Thomson, Abby L           16 EMAC-MA              2:40.87    2:44.66        
                  34.46     1:17.92 (43.46)     2:07.12 (49.20)     2:44.66 (37.54)
 23 Maxwell, Emily A          18 SUNY-MA              2:42.01    2:44.79        
                  35.29     1:18.79 (43.50)     2:05.70 (46.91)     2:44.79 (39.09)
 24 Merkert, Alexus N         15 PAAC-MA              2:42.67    2:45.88        
                  33.00     1:15.53 (42.53)     2:07.97 (52.44)     2:45.88 (37.91)
 
Event 17  Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:19.49  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        2:22.19  JNAT
        2:28.49  SEC
        2:35.89  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        2:39.59  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nonnenberg, Mia           16 BDA-MA               2:24.61    2:26.14 qSEC   
                  32.13     1:09.02 (36.89)     1:52.59 (43.57)     2:26.14 (33.55)
  2 Stauffer, Abby E          15 CC-MA                     NT    2:29.37 qEZ13  
                  32.11     1:12.35 (40.24)     1:54.63 (42.28)     2:29.37 (34.74)
  3 Raab, Meaghan M           17 Hershey-MA           2:16.35    2:30.45 qEZ13  
                  31.66     1:11.44 (39.78)     1:54.98 (43.54)     2:30.45 (35.47)
  4 Tafuto, Vivian M          16 Hershey-MA           2:29.75    2:30.86 qEZ13  
                  32.04     1:12.55 (40.51)     1:56.12 (43.57)     2:30.86 (34.74)
  5 Mulcahy, Katie A          15 FOBY-NJ              2:35.75    2:34.30 qEZ13  
                  33.93     1:13.77 (39.84)     1:58.58 (44.81)     2:34.30 (35.72)
  6 Wolbert, Emily C          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:33.60    2:34.82 qEZ13  
                  32.82     1:14.28 (41.46)     1:59.20 (44.92)     2:34.82 (35.62)
  7 Carter, Allie N           15 WEST-MA              2:34.01    2:34.85 qEZ13  
                  32.24     1:12.94 (40.70)     1:59.88 (46.94)     2:34.85 (34.97)
  8 Mercer, Sydney N          15 SUNY-MA              2:55.15    2:36.63 qSR13  
                  33.95     1:12.03 (38.08)     2:01.00 (48.97)     2:36.63 (35.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jordan, Erin K            16 PAAC-MA              2:37.00    2:37.02 qSR13  
                  34.73     1:14.07 (39.34)     2:01.41 (47.34)     2:37.02 (35.61)
 10 Burns, Maddy L            18 PAAC-MA              2:19.68    2:37.21 qSR13  
                  33.79     1:16.43 (42.64)     2:01.35 (44.92)     2:37.21 (35.86)
 11 Mortell, Sabrina S        17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:40.44    2:37.52 qSR13  
                  34.89     1:14.58 (39.69)     2:04.26 (49.68)     2:37.52 (33.26)
 12 Thomas, Danielle M        17 PAAC-MA              2:32.67    2:37.77 qSR13  
                  34.72     1:16.51 (41.79)     2:02.30 (45.79)     2:37.77 (35.47)
 13 Saloky, Katie L           18 SUNY-MA              2:36.53    2:37.84 qSR13  
                  32.78     1:13.97 (41.19)     2:01.89 (47.92)     2:37.84 (35.95)
 14 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:36.29    2:37.90 qSR13  
                  34.07     1:14.46 (40.39)     2:02.08 (47.62)     2:37.90 (35.82)
 15 Veith, Madelyn R          17 Hershey-MA           2:31.26    2:38.10 qSR13  
                  34.33     1:16.76 (42.43)     2:02.39 (45.63)     2:38.10 (35.71)
 16 Freeman, Erika J          16 UN-MA                2:28.67    2:38.18 qSR13  
                  33.60     1:14.57 (40.97)     2:01.65 (47.08)     2:38.18 (36.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thomas, Emma L            15 WEST-MA              2:43.10    2:38.47 qSR13  
                  34.26     1:12.70 (38.44)     2:02.39 (49.69)     2:38.47 (36.08)
 18 Carey, Megan T            17 GSY-MA               2:41.18    2:38.75 qSR13  
                  34.20     1:12.67 (38.47)     2:02.72 (50.05)     2:38.75 (36.03)
 19 Foley, Caitlin M          16 SUNY-MA              2:35.01    2:38.91 qSR13  
                  35.99     1:15.27 (39.28)     2:03.65 (48.38)     2:38.91 (35.26)
 20 Karam, Sydnee S           16 PAAC-MA              2:36.60    2:40.50 q      
                  35.78     1:16.57 (40.79)     2:05.47 (48.90)     2:40.50 (35.03)
 21 Shirtliff, Samantha L     16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:41.05    2:40.65 q      
                  34.54     1:15.57 (41.03)     2:05.99 (50.42)     2:40.65 (34.66)
 22 Thomson, Abby L           16 EMAC-MA              2:35.02    2:40.87 q      
                  34.99     1:15.92 (40.93)     2:04.45 (48.53)     2:40.87 (36.42)
 23 DelFranco, Carly J        16 PAAC-MA              2:37.57    2:41.70 q      
                  35.40     1:18.37 (42.97)     2:05.87 (47.50)     2:41.70 (35.83)
 24 Maxwell, Emily A          18 SUNY-MA              2:39.55    2:42.01 q      
                  34.56     1:17.40 (42.84)     2:03.88 (46.48)     2:42.01 (38.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Merkert, Alexus N         15 PAAC-MA              2:43.11    2:42.67        
                  31.90     1:16.23 (44.33)     2:06.63 (50.40)     2:42.67 (36.04)
 26 Cook, Cami R              15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:36.00    2:44.26        
                  32.70     1:14.78 (42.08)     2:06.47 (51.69)     2:44.26 (37.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Angstadt, Laine E         15 LVA-MA               2:49.52    2:45.02        
                  35.33     1:18.59 (43.26)     2:07.00 (48.41)     2:45.02 (38.02)
 28 Amann, Madison N          16 PAAC-MA              2:38.12    2:45.10        
                  35.41     1:16.55 (41.14)     2:08.04 (51.49)     2:45.10 (37.06)
 29 Frank, Claire G           15 EMAC-MA              2:39.01    2:45.51        
                  34.73     1:19.61 (44.88)     2:08.12 (48.51)     2:45.51 (37.39)
 30 Cabral, Emily J           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:38.34    2:45.72        
                  35.92     1:16.91 (40.99)     2:05.89 (48.98)     2:45.72 (39.83)
 31 Fox, Page M               16 Fox-MD               2:39.29    2:46.39        
                  36.26     1:20.59 (44.33)     2:08.00 (47.41)     2:46.39 (38.39)
 32 Hess, Reney E             17 Hershey-MA           2:48.88    2:46.51        
                  35.12     1:18.96 (43.84)     2:10.57 (51.61)     2:46.51 (35.94)
 33 Weigner, Morgan A         16 EMAC-MA              2:36.13    2:46.55        
                  37.68     1:20.83 (43.15)     2:08.80 (47.97)     2:46.55 (37.75)
 34 Baker, Jocelyn S          15 LVA-MA               2:45.37    2:46.64        
                  36.66     1:18.56 (41.90)     2:10.50 (51.94)     2:46.64 (36.14)
 35 Mull, Sammy M             15 EMAC-MA              2:51.80    2:48.97        
                  36.52     1:21.07 (44.55)     2:11.93 (50.86)     2:48.97 (37.04)
 36 Bani, Veronica J          16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:56.07    2:49.70        
                  36.73     1:17.56 (40.83)     2:13.29 (55.73)     2:49.70 (36.41)
 37 Eckels, Carrigan C        18 Hershey-MA           2:35.29    2:50.38        
                  35.47     1:21.40 (45.93)     2:11.87 (50.47)     2:50.38 (38.51)
 38 Kobus, Chloe J            15 LVA-MA               2:49.89    2:51.00        
                  39.90     1:24.33 (44.43)     2:11.91 (47.58)     2:51.00 (39.09)
 39 Leisher, Ashley J         15 LPAC-MA              2:48.51    2:51.47        
                  38.72     1:24.14 (45.42)     2:13.85 (49.71)     2:51.47 (37.62)
 40 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      17 Hershey-MA           2:34.97    2:53.22        
                  36.75     1:18.71 (41.96)     2:14.05 (55.34)     2:53.22 (39.17)
 41 Cerbone, Mary S           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:45.66    2:53.66        
                  36.13     1:23.95 (47.82)     2:16.24 (52.29)     2:53.66 (37.42)
 42 Burdick-Risser, Eliza C   17 GSY-MA               2:52.76    2:54.17        
                  36.11     1:19.96 (43.85)     2:14.25 (54.29)     2:54.17 (39.92)
 43 Beuttel, Maura A          15 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:57.30        
                  39.50     1:21.31 (41.81)     2:17.79 (56.48)     2:57.30 (39.51)
 44 Pastorino, Jennifer D     16 Westtown-MA               NT    2:58.15        
                  39.35     1:24.47 (45.12)     2:17.35 (52.88)     2:58.15 (40.80)
 45 Wetmore, Erin B           15 LVA-MA               2:55.54    2:58.62        
                  38.08     1:25.15 (47.07)     2:21.40 (56.25)     2:58.62 (37.22)
 46 Licata, Gabby J           15 LPAC-MA              3:05.06    2:59.42        
                  38.37     1:25.19 (46.82)     2:16.35 (51.16)     2:59.42 (43.07)
 47 Stahl, Angela             17 BDA-MA               2:49.26    2:59.43        
                  40.38     1:24.56 (44.18)     2:20.67 (56.11)     2:59.43 (38.76)
 48 Vanim, Brooke E           17 EMAC-MA              2:54.27    2:59.55        
                  37.17     1:24.93 (47.76)     2:19.14 (54.21)     2:59.55 (40.41)
 49 Heintzelman, Madison T    16 SUNY-MA              2:42.96    3:00.03        
                  37.47     1:26.87 (49.40)     2:17.56 (50.69)     3:00.03 (42.47)
 50 Hwang, Grace W            15 Hershey-MA           2:58.42    3:01.86        
                  39.89     1:30.29 (50.40)     2:18.37 (48.08)     3:01.86 (43.49)
 51 Lesniak, Courtenay A      17 Fox-MD               3:01.23    3:03.52        
                  41.09     1:27.42 (46.33)     2:22.26 (54.84)     3:03.52 (41.26)
 52 Reimertz, Julia M         16 FOBY-NJ              3:07.69    3:03.68        
                  41.00     1:28.16 (47.16)     2:20.34 (52.18)     3:03.68 (43.34)
 53 Blackburn, Bridget A      16 Westtown-MA          3:03.13    3:05.81        
                  41.19     1:27.76 (46.57)     2:25.70 (57.94)     3:05.81 (40.11)
 54 Hawkins, Sadie R          15 GSY-MA               3:16.23    3:10.45        
                  41.35     1:31.52 (50.17)     2:27.01 (55.49)     3:10.45 (43.44)
 55 Donlon, Emily             15 BDA-MA               3:17.69    3:12.28        
                  41.45     1:29.26 (47.81)   2:31.44 (1:02.18)     3:12.28 (40.84)
 56 Fisher, Erin N            15 Collegiate-MA        3:14.86    3:15.65        
                  41.28     1:26.22 (44.94)   2:30.84 (1:04.62)     3:15.65 (44.81)
 57 Russo, Annie              16 BDA-MA               3:12.75    3:22.93        
                  44.69     1:35.17 (50.48)   2:35.39 (1:00.22)     3:22.93 (47.54)
 58 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     16 GSY-MA               3:31.34    3:31.61        
                  50.67     1:43.31 (52.64)   2:45.55 (1:02.24)     3:31.61 (46.06)
 59 DiPaolo, Catherine        16 BDA-MA                    NT    3:34.77        
                  49.21     1:47.10 (57.89)   2:48.48 (1:01.38)     3:34.77 (46.29)
 -- Barone, Oriana            15 Hershey-MA           2:38.65         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
                  36.46     1:19.50 (43.04)     2:07.45 (47.95)          DQ (35.87)
 -- Dougherty, Ali E          15 LCY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  41.47     1:27.67 (46.20)     2:22.39 (54.72)          DQ (40.21)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:06.59  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        2:09.49  JNAT
        2:15.79  SEC
        2:24.59  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        2:31.49  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Savoy, Nate R             20 Un-Nittany Lion-MA   2:14.45    2:10.67 SEC    
                  28.04       59.90 (31.86)     1:40.18 (40.28)     2:10.67 (30.49)
  2 Cipolla, Chris P          21 Un-Nittany Lion-MA   2:14.27    2:13.52 SEC    
                  28.96     1:03.84 (34.88)     1:40.86 (37.02)     2:13.52 (32.66)
  3 Bond, Andrew J            17 EMAC-MA              2:21.28    2:18.49 EZ13   
                  30.78     1:05.44 (34.66)     1:46.99 (41.55)     2:18.49 (31.50)
  4 Davis, Cole A             17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:18.04    2:18.74 EZ13   
                  30.18     1:07.31 (37.13)     1:48.30 (40.99)     2:18.74 (30.44)
  5 Doss, Austin D            18 Hershey-MA           2:21.56    2:20.06 EZ13   
                  28.51     1:04.92 (36.41)     1:47.48 (42.56)     2:20.06 (32.58)
  6 Krum, Hunter L            16 SUNY-MA              2:21.82    2:21.35 EZ13   
                  31.05     1:06.42 (35.37)     1:49.76 (43.34)     2:21.35 (31.59)
  7 Drexler, Will H           15 Hershey-MA           2:17.85    2:22.75 EZ13   
                  30.10     1:08.04 (37.94)     1:50.21 (42.17)     2:22.75 (32.54)
  8 Fronczak, Brandon M       16 Westtown-MA          2:20.49    2:23.60 EZ13   
                  30.47     1:09.78 (39.31)     1:50.58 (40.80)     2:23.60 (33.02)
B - Final
  9 Lee, Will E               19 Hershey-MA           2:22.89    2:20.20 EZ13   
                  29.27     1:06.20 (36.93)     1:46.69 (40.49)     2:20.20 (33.51)
 10 Paules, Evan M            19 EMAC-MA              2:24.48    2:22.02 EZ13   
                  30.50     1:09.02 (38.52)     1:49.31 (40.29)     2:22.02 (32.71)
 11 Paules, Carter B          16 EMAC-MA              2:22.29    2:22.24 EZ13   
                  30.89     1:09.68 (38.79)     1:49.22 (39.54)     2:22.24 (33.02)
 12 Wakeley, Peter J          16 GPAC-MA              2:23.00    2:22.59 EZ13   
                  30.30     1:05.46 (35.16)     1:50.49 (45.03)     2:22.59 (32.10)
 13 Kushner, Jack M           15 Hershey-MA           2:22.60    2:24.93 SR13   
                  30.05     1:08.17 (38.12)     1:51.77 (43.60)     2:24.93 (33.16)
 14 Orlowski, Colin           16 PAAC-MA              2:24.44    2:26.44 SR13   
                  32.07     1:08.63 (36.56)     1:54.65 (46.02)     2:26.44 (31.79)
 15 Malafronte, Joseph R      15 SUNY-MA              2:24.88    2:26.84 SR13   
                  32.67     1:10.52 (37.85)     1:56.41 (45.89)     2:26.84 (30.43)
 16 Lawrence, Eric J          17 LVA-MA               2:23.51    2:27.11 SR13   
                  30.33     1:08.54 (38.21)     1:51.23 (42.69)     2:27.11 (35.88)
C - Final
 17 Conzola, Peter J          17 PAAC-MA              2:26.08    2:21.81 EZ13   
                  30.84     1:06.22 (35.38)     1:50.30 (44.08)     2:21.81 (31.51)
 18 Moritz, C.J. R            20 LVA-MA               2:25.59    2:25.30 SR13   
                  29.81     1:08.05 (38.24)     1:54.04 (45.99)     2:25.30 (31.26)
 19 Wimmer, Cody J            17 EMAC-MA              2:25.44    2:26.47 SR13   
                  32.58     1:10.89 (38.31)     1:56.04 (45.15)     2:26.47 (30.43)
 20 Walchuck, Matthew D       17 Fox-MD               2:28.41    2:26.74 SR13   
                  31.06     1:09.00 (37.94)     1:53.46 (44.46)     2:26.74 (33.28)
 21 Cody, Quentin M           15 LCY-MA               2:28.87    2:29.79 SR13   
                  30.65     1:10.55 (39.90)     1:57.09 (46.54)     2:29.79 (32.70)
 22 Karopoulos, Rhett J       16 PAAC-MA              2:27.65    2:31.25 SR13   
                  30.83     1:09.09 (38.26)     1:57.26 (48.17)     2:31.25 (33.99)
 23 Harrigan, Connor L        17 UN-MA                2:26.29    2:31.48 SR13   
                  32.00     1:10.00 (38.00)     1:57.38 (47.38)     2:31.48 (34.10)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:06.59  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        2:09.49  JNAT
        2:15.79  SEC
        2:24.59  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        2:31.49  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cipolla, Chris P          21 Un-Nittany Lion-MA   2:08.95    2:14.27 qSEC   
                  29.54     1:04.81 (35.27)     1:42.41 (37.60)     2:14.27 (31.86)
  2 Savoy, Nate R             20 Un-Nittany Lion-MA   2:06.41    2:14.45 qSEC   
                  27.68     1:01.77 (34.09)     1:42.61 (40.84)     2:14.45 (31.84)
  3 Drexler, Will H           15 Hershey-MA           2:13.66    2:17.85 qEZ13  
                  28.85     1:04.24 (35.39)     1:46.27 (42.03)     2:17.85 (31.58)
  4 Davis, Cole A             17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:15.48    2:18.04 qEZ13  
                  29.67     1:06.36 (36.69)     1:47.37 (41.01)     2:18.04 (30.67)
  5 Fronczak, Brandon M       16 Westtown-MA          2:18.17    2:20.49 qEZ13  
                  30.54     1:08.16 (37.62)     1:47.78 (39.62)     2:20.49 (32.71)
  6 Bond, Andrew J            17 EMAC-MA              2:17.36    2:21.28 qEZ13  
                  30.57     1:06.35 (35.78)     1:47.16 (40.81)     2:21.28 (34.12)
  7 Doss, Austin D            18 Hershey-MA           2:12.31    2:21.56 qEZ13  
                  29.90     1:05.92 (36.02)     1:49.69 (43.77)     2:21.56 (31.87)
  8 Krum, Hunter L            16 SUNY-MA              2:21.39    2:21.82 qEZ13  
                  31.34     1:06.62 (35.28)     1:50.22 (43.60)     2:21.82 (31.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paules, Carter B          16 EMAC-MA              2:24.70    2:22.29 qEZ13  
                  31.42     1:09.33 (37.91)     1:50.48 (41.15)     2:22.29 (31.81)
 10 Kushner, Jack M           15 Hershey-MA           2:20.80    2:22.60 qEZ13  
                  29.29     1:08.10 (38.81)     1:49.63 (41.53)     2:22.60 (32.97)
 11 Lee, Will E               19 Hershey-MA           2:10.89    2:22.89 qEZ13  
                  30.06     1:08.65 (38.59)     1:50.33 (41.68)     2:22.89 (32.56)
 12 Wakeley, Peter J          16 GPAC-MA              2:20.24    2:23.00 qEZ13  
                  30.70     1:05.74 (35.04)     1:51.43 (45.69)     2:23.00 (31.57)
 13 Lawrence, Eric J          17 LVA-MA               2:25.93    2:23.51 qEZ13  
                  31.17     1:07.94 (36.77)     1:51.74 (43.80)     2:23.51 (31.77)
 14 Underwood, Seth C         17 PTFY-MA              2:31.24    2:23.64 qEZ13  
                  29.31     1:07.37 (38.06)     1:50.27 (42.90)     2:23.64 (33.37)
 15 Orlowski, Colin           16 PAAC-MA              2:26.18    2:24.44 qEZ13  
                  31.31     1:08.28 (36.97)     1:52.58 (44.30)     2:24.44 (31.86)
 16 Paules, Evan M            19 EMAC-MA              2:13.29    2:24.48 qEZ13  
                  31.07     1:09.26 (38.19)     1:51.38 (42.12)     2:24.48 (33.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Malafronte, Joseph R      15 SUNY-MA              2:24.74    2:24.88 qSR13  
                  31.03     1:09.03 (38.00)     1:52.68 (43.65)     2:24.88 (32.20)
 18 Tafuto, Vinny F           18 Hershey-MA           2:11.26    2:25.34 qSR13  
                  28.36     1:08.11 (39.75)     1:52.29 (44.18)     2:25.34 (33.05)
 19 Wimmer, Cody J            17 EMAC-MA              2:20.77    2:25.44 qSR13  
                  31.86     1:09.87 (38.01)     1:54.18 (44.31)     2:25.44 (31.26)
 20 Moritz, C.J. R            20 LVA-MA               2:25.91    2:25.59 qSR13  
                  29.46     1:07.02 (37.56)     1:53.69 (46.67)     2:25.59 (31.90)
 21 Conzola, Peter J          17 PAAC-MA              2:19.82    2:26.08 qSR13  
                  30.43     1:07.13 (36.70)     1:52.96 (45.83)     2:26.08 (33.12)
 22 Harrigan, Connor L        17 UN-MA                2:25.92    2:26.29 qSR13  
                  31.08     1:08.04 (36.96)     1:53.98 (45.94)     2:26.29 (32.31)
 23 Karopoulos, Rhett J       16 PAAC-MA              2:25.43    2:27.65 qSR13  
                  29.82     1:07.62 (37.80)     1:54.67 (47.05)     2:27.65 (32.98)
 24 Walchuck, Matthew D       17 Fox-MD               2:28.06    2:28.41 qSR13  
                  32.70     1:09.72 (37.02)     1:55.75 (46.03)     2:28.41 (32.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cody, Quentin M           15 LCY-MA               2:24.87    2:28.87 SR13   
                  30.16     1:10.93 (40.77)     1:55.32 (44.39)     2:28.87 (33.55)
 26 Hill, Spencer D           15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:29.16 SR13   
                  29.67     1:07.37 (37.70)     1:55.26 (47.89)     2:29.16 (33.90)
 26 Sherwood, Ian M           18 Hershey-MA           2:22.63    2:29.16 SR13   
                  30.08     1:09.43 (39.35)     1:56.12 (46.69)     2:29.16 (33.04)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Grewal, Greg S            18 LCY-MA               2:20.35    2:29.50 SR13   
                  33.06     1:12.57 (39.51)     1:53.54 (40.97)     2:29.50 (35.96)
 29 Mana, Aviad               15 PAAC-MA              2:31.85    2:29.61 SR13   
                  31.57     1:11.22 (39.65)     1:57.26 (46.04)     2:29.61 (32.35)
 30 Hendricks, Jarrod R       16 LVA-MA               2:24.90    2:29.67 SR13   
                  31.81     1:10.75 (38.94)     1:56.57 (45.82)     2:29.67 (33.10)
 31 Shapiro, Adon L           16 SUNY-MA              2:30.54    2:30.44 SR13   
                  32.35     1:11.72 (39.37)     1:58.64 (46.92)     2:30.44 (31.80)
 32 Handley, Liam J           16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:29.39    2:31.09 SR13   
                  31.98     1:09.60 (37.62)     1:57.53 (47.93)     2:31.09 (33.56)
 33 Conklyn, BJ E             26 UN-MA                2:25.07    2:31.28 SR13   
                  29.36     1:09.72 (40.36)     1:53.96 (44.24)     2:31.28 (37.32)
 34 Bloom, Nicholas P         15 LPAC-MA              2:42.18    2:35.25        
                  32.85     1:11.60 (38.75)     1:59.66 (48.06)     2:35.25 (35.59)
 35 Frank, Jordan D           17 EMAC-MA              2:29.29    2:36.46        
                  33.59     1:17.48 (43.89)     2:00.88 (43.40)     2:36.46 (35.58)
 36 Stewart, Nate R           18 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:35.08    2:36.49        
                  31.17     1:13.88 (42.71)     1:59.55 (45.67)     2:36.49 (36.94)
 37 Fierer, Daniel I          16 CC-MA                2:37.87    2:36.53        
                  30.93     1:11.92 (40.99)     2:00.35 (48.43)     2:36.53 (36.18)
 38 Lastauskas, Nico          15 BDA-MA               2:30.13    2:36.65        
                  33.11     1:17.28 (44.17)     2:02.09 (44.81)     2:36.65 (34.56)
 39 Carroll, Bryce W          16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:35.27    2:36.90        
                  31.92     1:14.46 (42.54)     2:02.04 (47.58)     2:36.90 (34.86)
 40 Fierer, Jacob R           18 CC-MA                2:38.00    2:37.35        
                  32.75     1:15.05 (42.30)     2:00.32 (45.27)     2:37.35 (37.03)
 41 LaSelva, Jarod M          16 LVA-MA               2:34.57    2:37.53        
                  32.89     1:11.98 (39.09)     2:02.16 (50.18)     2:37.53 (35.37)
 42 Perkowski, Evan A         17 Way-MA               2:40.47    2:38.05        
                  34.99     1:17.38 (42.39)     2:02.73 (45.35)     2:38.05 (35.32)
 43 Leeper, Andrew            15 CC-MA                     NT    2:38.49        
                  32.95     1:12.19 (39.24)     2:04.05 (51.86)     2:38.49 (34.44)
 44 Dinenberg, Justin Z       18 LCY-MA               2:40.56    2:38.91        
                  31.18     1:14.12 (42.94)     2:03.26 (49.14)     2:38.91 (35.65)
 45 Schwartz, Austin W        16 Hershey-MA           2:40.77    2:39.00        
                  34.04     1:14.49 (40.45)     2:04.13 (49.64)     2:39.00 (34.87)
 46 Lee, Peter S              16 Hershey-MA           2:40.09    2:39.15        
                  34.59     1:18.88 (44.29)     2:03.18 (44.30)     2:39.15 (35.97)
 47 Hallett, Shane E          18 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:40.99        
                  36.10     1:19.17 (43.07)     2:06.14 (46.97)     2:40.99 (34.85)
 48 Pompei, Anthony L         17 LPAC-MA                   NT    2:41.14        
                  33.11     1:16.75 (43.64)     2:07.43 (50.68)     2:41.14 (33.71)
 49 Rodriguez, Carlos A       18 LVA-MA               2:43.81    2:42.03        
                  33.31     1:16.59 (43.28)     2:06.40 (49.81)     2:42.03 (35.63)
 50 Pompei, Alex J            15 LPAC-MA                   NT    2:55.31        
                  35.08     1:20.97 (45.89)     2:15.35 (54.38)     2:55.31 (39.96)
 51 Compton, Riley D          15 Hershey-MA           3:06.30    2:59.50        
                  41.11     1:24.93 (43.82)     2:21.23 (56.30)     2:59.50 (38.27)
 -- Yohe, Joshua S            15 LPAC-MA              2:52.22         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  35.40     1:19.33 (43.93)     2:11.21 (51.88)          DQ (38.74)
 -- Callis, Daniel            16 CC-MA                2:40.74         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  32.96     1:13.42 (40.46)     1:56.35 (42.93)          DQ (34.64)
 
Event 19  Girls 14 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:50.49  14&U USOP US Open 2013 LC
        9:03.49  14&U JNAT
        9:25.79  14&U SEC
        9:54.59  14&U EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
       10:17.99  14&U SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
       10:43.89  14&U JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daday, Colleen M          14 PAAC-MA              9:24.04    9:32.02 EZ13   
                  32.37     1:06.75 (34.38)     1:42.51 (35.76)     2:17.15 (34.64)
        2:53.25 (36.10)     3:28.72 (35.47)     4:05.14 (36.42)     4:41.14 (36.00)
        5:17.79 (36.65)     5:53.82 (36.03)     6:30.67 (36.85)     7:06.76 (36.09)
        7:44.09 (37.33)     8:20.10 (36.01)     8:57.36 (37.26)     9:32.02 (34.66)
  2 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          14 Wsy Swimming-MA     10:03.53    9:55.79 SR13   
                  34.08     1:10.50 (36.42)     1:48.53 (38.03)     2:25.37 (36.84)
        3:03.62 (38.25)     3:40.36 (36.74)     4:18.28 (37.92)     4:55.35 (37.07)
        5:33.58 (38.23)     6:10.66 (37.08)     6:49.15 (38.49)     7:26.66 (37.51)
        8:04.92 (38.26)     8:42.23 (37.31)     9:20.90 (38.67)     9:55.79 (34.89)
  3 Clark, Mary K             13 Westtown-MA         10:17.93   10:19.31 JO13   
                  34.47     1:13.09 (38.62)     1:51.57 (38.48)     2:30.84 (39.27)
        3:09.17 (38.33)     3:48.28 (39.11)     4:27.20 (38.92)     5:06.57 (39.37)
        5:45.48 (38.91)     6:24.97 (39.49)     7:04.13 (39.16)     7:43.50 (39.37)
        8:22.71 (39.21)     9:02.07 (39.36)     9:41.19 (39.12)    10:19.31 (38.12)
  4 Surfus, Taylor M          14 Hershey-MA          10:59.32   10:20.09 JO13   
                  35.66     1:13.62 (37.96)     1:53.70 (40.08)     2:32.00 (38.30)
        3:11.76 (39.76)     3:50.33 (38.57)     4:30.66 (40.33)     5:09.25 (38.59)
        5:49.33 (40.08)     6:28.09 (38.76)     7:07.98 (39.89)     7:46.24 (38.26)
        8:25.87 (39.63)     9:04.53 (38.66)     9:44.02 (39.49)    10:20.09 (36.07)
  5 Keeny, Alex P             13 PAAC-MA                   NT   10:36.63 JO13   
                  35.13     1:14.02 (38.89)     1:53.14 (39.12)     2:33.03 (39.89)
        3:12.73 (39.70)     3:52.83 (40.10)     4:33.17 (40.34)     5:13.82 (40.65)
        5:53.77 (39.95)     6:34.86 (41.09)     7:15.46 (40.60)     7:57.17 (41.71)
        8:36.45 (39.28)     9:17.71 (41.26)     9:57.39 (39.68)    10:36.63 (39.24)
  6 Long, Ellie G             12 GPAC-MA                   NT   10:41.60 JO13   
                  36.74     1:16.41 (39.67)     1:53.77 (37.36)     2:38.55 (44.78)
        3:12.76 (34.21)     4:00.47 (47.71)     4:41.85 (41.38)     5:21.23 (39.38)
        5:59.72 (38.49)     6:41.72 (42.00)     7:16.06 (34.34)     8:02.46 (46.40)
        8:38.08 (35.62)     9:23.26 (45.18)     9:54.91 (31.65)    10:41.60 (46.69)
  7 Michaels, Lauren K        12 SUNY-MA                   NT   10:44.71        
                  36.48     1:16.08 (39.60)     1:51.88 (35.80)     2:38.71 (46.83)
        3:20.14 (41.43)     4:00.77 (40.63)     4:42.82 (42.05)     5:22.88 (40.06)
        6:04.46 (41.58)     6:45.00 (40.54)     7:26.25 (41.25)     8:06.50 (40.25)
        8:45.94 (39.44)     9:26.71 (40.77)    10:00.38 (33.67)    10:44.71 (44.33)
  8 Price, Sydney M           14 SUNY-MA                   NT   10:50.05        
                  34.41     1:14.34 (39.93)     1:54.42 (40.08)     2:35.93 (41.51)
        3:16.96 (41.03)     3:58.63 (41.67)     4:40.12 (41.49)     5:21.68 (41.56)
        6:02.63 (40.95)     6:43.93 (41.30)     7:25.16 (41.23)     8:06.37 (41.21)
        8:48.12 (41.75)     9:29.48 (41.36)    10:10.26 (40.78)    10:50.05 (39.79)
  9 Donlon, Cat               14 BDA-MA              11:53.12   11:00.52        
                  36.06     1:15.42 (39.36)     1:57.48 (42.06)     2:38.95 (41.47)
        3:20.88 (41.93)     4:02.12 (41.24)     4:45.65 (43.53)     5:28.46 (42.81)
        6:11.73 (43.27)     6:52.96 (41.23)     7:35.84 (42.88)     8:17.59 (41.75)
        8:59.52 (41.93)     9:40.11 (40.59)    10:21.72 (41.61)    11:00.52 (38.80)
 10 King, Caelyn K            13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT   11:03.41        
                  35.51     1:14.29 (38.78)     1:55.60 (41.31)     2:36.27 (40.67)
        3:19.07 (42.80)     4:00.42 (41.35)     4:43.96 (43.54)     5:26.49 (42.53)
        6:10.83 (44.34)     6:53.09 (42.26)     7:37.63 (44.54)     8:19.67 (42.04)
        9:02.68 (43.01)     9:44.03 (41.35)    10:25.49 (41.46)    11:03.41 (37.92)
 11 Neville, Madeline N       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT   11:06.11        
                  32.95     1:16.44 (43.49)     1:49.01 (32.57)     2:39.99 (50.98)
        3:16.06 (36.07)     4:04.34 (48.28)     4:42.88 (38.54)     5:29.59 (46.71)
        6:12.05 (42.46)     6:54.83 (42.78)     7:27.14 (32.31)     8:20.58 (53.44)
        8:54.55 (33.97)     9:44.98 (50.43)    10:19.60 (34.62)    11:06.11 (46.51)
 12 Maloy, Taryn E            12 Hershey-MA                NT   11:11.65        
                  38.24     1:18.41 (40.17)     2:01.18 (42.77)     2:42.61 (41.43)
        3:26.07 (43.46)     4:07.78 (41.71)     4:51.29 (43.51)     5:33.01 (41.72)
        6:16.46 (43.45)     6:58.19 (41.73)     7:41.35 (43.16)     8:23.21 (41.86)
        9:06.72 (43.51)     9:48.39 (41.67)    10:31.79 (43.40)    11:11.65 (39.86)
 13 Lanzendorfer, Lauren J    13 BDA-MA                    NT   11:12.47        
                  37.44     1:21.10 (43.66)     2:03.56 (42.46)     2:46.99 (43.43)
        3:28.65 (41.66)     4:12.22 (43.57)     4:53.83 (41.61)     5:36.98 (43.15)
        6:18.68 (41.70)     7:01.83 (43.15)     7:44.07 (42.24)     8:26.49 (42.42)
        9:08.67 (42.18)     9:51.62 (42.95)    10:32.67 (41.05)    11:12.47 (39.80)
 14 Croxall, Emily S          14 Hershey-MA                NT   11:21.19        
                  38.38     1:20.71 (42.33)     2:04.11 (43.40)     2:47.07 (42.96)
        3:30.40 (43.33)     4:12.22 (41.82)     4:54.86 (42.64)     5:37.09 (42.23)
        6:20.88 (43.79)     7:03.75 (42.87)     7:47.19 (43.44)     8:30.27 (43.08)
        9:14.17 (43.90)     9:57.31 (43.14)    10:40.58 (43.27)    11:21.19 (40.61)
 15 Wetmore, Kay E            12 LVA-MA                    NT   11:23.26        
                  37.94     1:20.61 (42.67)     1:50.62 (30.01)     2:46.33 (55.71)
        3:20.45 (34.12)     4:11.45 (51.00)     4:52.87 (41.42)     5:36.60 (43.73)
        6:19.82 (43.22)     7:03.82 (44.00)     7:47.28 (43.46)     8:31.43 (44.15)
        9:08.95 (37.52)     9:58.20 (49.25)    10:29.16 (30.96)    11:23.26 (54.10)
 16 Chase, Mimi F             13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT   11:23.97        
                  38.28     1:21.31 (43.03)     2:05.94 (44.63)     2:48.59 (42.65)
        3:32.05 (43.46)     4:15.92 (43.87)     5:01.65 (45.73)     5:44.39 (42.74)
        6:29.64 (45.25)     7:11.63 (41.99)     7:55.67 (44.04)     8:36.90 (41.23)
        9:19.42 (42.52)    10:01.69 (42.27)    10:45.41 (43.72)    11:23.97 (38.56)
 17 Wimmer, Talyn A           12 EMAC-MA                   NT   11:32.95        
                  38.64     1:21.68 (43.04)     2:05.16 (43.48)     2:49.23 (44.07)
        3:32.80 (43.57)     4:17.53 (44.73)     5:01.56 (44.03)     5:46.18 (44.62)
        6:29.67 (43.49)     7:14.02 (44.35)     7:57.67 (43.65)     8:42.04 (44.37)
        9:25.12 (43.08)    10:09.21 (44.09)    10:51.38 (42.17)    11:32.95 (41.57)
 18 Hartman, Laura e          13 BDA-MA                    NT   11:39.63        
                  37.17     1:21.95 (44.78)     2:07.67 (45.72)     2:51.66 (43.99)
        3:37.43 (45.77)     4:21.60 (44.17)     5:04.74 (43.14)     5:50.84 (46.10)
        6:36.45 (45.61)     7:20.34 (43.89)     8:05.32 (44.98)     8:48.28 (42.96)
        9:33.20 (44.92)    10:15.50 (42.30)    10:56.43 (40.93)    11:39.63 (43.20)
 19 Layne, Audrey M           14 LVA-MA              13:27.47   11:40.86        
                  28.10     1:20.15 (52.05)     2:03.71 (43.56)     2:48.51 (44.80)
        3:33.25 (44.74)     4:18.58 (45.33)     5:03.25 (44.67)     5:48.25 (45.00)
        6:22.86 (34.61)     7:17.81 (54.95)     8:02.10 (44.29)     8:46.57 (44.47)
        9:17.77 (31.20)    10:15.16 (57.39)    10:51.12 (35.96)    11:40.86 (49.74)
 20 Hess, Kate L              14 Hershey-MA                NT   11:43.76        
                  39.61     1:23.91 (44.30)     2:09.93 (46.02)     2:54.34 (44.41)
        3:40.27 (45.93)     4:25.24 (44.97)     5:11.33 (46.09)     5:55.77 (44.44)
        6:40.74 (44.97)     7:25.35 (44.61)     8:10.07 (44.72)     8:53.03 (42.96)
        9:38.09 (45.06)    10:21.41 (43.32)    11:05.54 (44.13)    11:43.76 (38.22)
 21 Yerger, Jordyn M          12 EMAC-MA                   NT   11:43.88        
                  39.30     1:23.29 (43.99)     2:06.85 (43.56)     2:51.34 (44.49)
        3:35.70 (44.36)     4:20.99 (45.29)     5:05.57 (44.58)     5:50.91 (45.34)
        6:35.31 (44.40)     7:20.68 (45.37)     8:04.96 (44.28)     8:50.08 (45.12)
        9:34.85 (44.77)    10:19.61 (44.76)    11:03.13 (43.52)    11:43.88 (40.75)
 
Event 19  Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:50.49  15&O USOP US Open 2013 LC
        9:03.49  15&O JNAT
        9:25.79  15&O SEC
        9:48.39  15&O EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
       10:17.99  15&O SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daday, Caitlin E          17 PAAC-MA              9:14.39    9:15.82 SEC    
                  32.39     1:06.95 (34.56)     1:41.11 (34.16)     2:16.24 (35.13)
        2:50.74 (34.50)     3:25.70 (34.96)     4:00.83 (35.13)     4:35.96 (35.13)
        5:11.61 (35.65)     5:46.84 (35.23)     6:22.62 (35.78)     6:58.08 (35.46)
        7:32.99 (34.91)     8:08.19 (35.20)     8:42.74 (34.55)     9:15.82 (33.08)
  2 Mortell, Sabrina S        17 Wsy Swimming-MA      9:08.08    9:16.73 SEC    
                  31.88     1:06.54 (34.66)     1:41.72 (35.18)     2:16.58 (34.86)
        2:47.02 (30.44)     3:27.18 (40.16)     4:02.32 (35.14)     4:37.76 (35.44)
        5:13.11 (35.35)     5:48.28 (35.17)     6:24.06 (35.78)     6:59.24 (35.18)
        7:34.89 (35.65)     8:09.87 (34.98)     8:41.91 (32.04)     9:16.73 (34.82)
  3 Nonnenberg, Mia           16 BDA-MA               9:26.99    9:19.43 SEC    
                  33.02     1:08.74 (35.72)     1:43.81 (35.07)     2:18.96 (35.15)
        2:54.06 (35.10)     3:29.12 (35.06)     4:03.99 (34.87)     4:39.24 (35.25)
        5:14.34 (35.10)     5:49.95 (35.61)     6:25.34 (35.39)     7:00.66 (35.32)
        7:35.61 (34.95)     8:11.04 (35.43)     8:45.67 (34.63)     9:19.43 (33.76)
  4 Singley, Claire V         21 Un-Nittany Lion-MA   9:07.04    9:23.51 SEC    
                  32.23     1:07.04 (34.81)     1:42.30 (35.26)     2:17.15 (34.85)
        2:52.44 (35.29)     3:27.33 (34.89)     4:02.60 (35.27)     4:38.12 (35.52)
        5:04.19 (26.07)     5:49.62 (45.43)     6:25.62 (36.00)     7:01.15 (35.53)
        7:36.96 (35.81)     8:12.72 (35.76)     8:48.69 (35.97)     9:23.51 (34.82)
  5 Jordan, Erin K            16 PAAC-MA              9:20.70    9:28.54 EZ13   
                  32.38     1:08.13 (35.75)     1:44.10 (35.97)     2:18.66 (34.56)
        2:54.31 (35.65)     3:30.05 (35.74)     4:01.15 (31.10)     4:42.03 (40.88)
        5:13.79 (31.76)     5:53.76 (39.97)     6:29.30 (35.54)     7:05.14 (35.84)
        7:39.21 (34.07)     8:17.04 (37.83)     8:47.45 (30.41)     9:28.54 (41.09)
  6 Salvaggio, Siena A        15 PAAC-MA              9:44.53    9:35.06 EZ13   
                  32.53     1:07.42 (34.89)     1:43.50 (36.08)     2:18.86 (35.36)
        2:55.44 (36.58)     3:30.81 (35.37)     4:07.25 (36.44)     4:42.96 (35.71)
        5:19.64 (36.68)     5:55.69 (36.05)     6:32.96 (37.27)     7:09.37 (36.41)
        7:46.35 (36.98)     8:22.85 (36.50)     9:00.05 (37.20)     9:35.06 (35.01)
  7 Grabski, Adriana N        17 SUNY-MA              9:31.14    9:35.21 EZ13   
                  32.11     1:06.66 (34.55)     1:42.64 (35.98)     2:17.78 (35.14)
        2:53.84 (36.06)     3:29.61 (35.77)     4:06.22 (36.61)     4:41.69 (35.47)
        5:18.27 (36.58)     5:55.19 (36.92)     6:33.34 (38.15)     7:10.48 (37.14)
        7:47.91 (37.43)     8:24.40 (36.49)     9:01.03 (36.63)     9:35.21 (34.18)
  8 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       21 BAC-MA               9:16.66    9:38.10 EZ13   
                  34.16     1:09.97 (35.81)     1:46.58 (36.61)     2:22.49 (35.91)
        2:52.79 (30.30)     3:35.05 (42.26)     4:11.88 (36.83)     4:47.98 (36.10)
        5:24.95 (36.97)     6:01.00 (36.05)     6:38.16 (37.16)     7:14.20 (36.04)
        7:51.12 (36.92)     8:27.17 (36.05)     9:03.50 (36.33)     9:38.10 (34.60)
  9 Howell, Shannon M         16 PAAC-MA              9:43.21    9:45.29 EZ13   
                  32.16     1:07.43 (35.27)     1:43.06 (35.63)     2:18.58 (35.52)
        2:54.77 (36.19)     3:30.95 (36.18)     4:03.53 (32.58)     4:44.55 (41.02)
        5:22.64 (38.09)     6:00.51 (37.87)     6:38.74 (38.23)     7:16.01 (37.27)
        7:53.92 (37.91)     8:31.39 (37.47)     9:09.25 (37.86)     9:45.29 (36.04)
 10 Mulcahy, Katie A          15 FOBY-NJ             10:00.99    9:55.86 SR13   
                  33.38     1:10.41 (37.03)     1:46.98 (36.57)     2:24.26 (37.28)
        3:01.12 (36.86)     3:38.94 (37.82)     4:16.23 (37.29)     4:54.24 (38.01)
        5:32.39 (38.15)     6:10.26 (37.87)     6:46.05 (35.79)     7:26.07 (40.02)
        8:01.93 (35.86)     8:42.15 (40.22)     9:10.08 (27.93)     9:55.86 (45.78)
 11 Voitik, Katie             16 BDA-MA              11:23.83    9:59.16 SR13   
                  32.91     1:09.59 (36.68)     1:44.88 (35.29)     2:25.17 (40.29)
        3:03.28 (38.11)     3:41.62 (38.34)     4:16.07 (34.45)     4:58.35 (42.28)
        5:36.32 (37.97)     6:14.84 (38.52)     6:53.02 (38.18)     7:31.58 (38.56)
        8:09.95 (38.37)     8:48.11 (38.16)     9:19.51 (31.40)     9:59.16 (39.65)
 12 Karam, Sydnee S           16 PAAC-MA                   NT    9:59.40 SR13   
                  35.81     1:12.89 (37.08)     1:51.71 (38.82)     2:29.33 (37.62)
        3:08.03 (38.70)     3:46.10 (38.07)     4:25.20 (39.10)     5:03.12 (37.92)
        5:41.57 (38.45)     6:18.75 (37.18)     6:57.44 (38.69)     7:34.71 (37.27)
        8:11.65 (36.94)     8:47.63 (35.98)     9:25.16 (37.53)     9:59.40 (34.24)
 13 Abromovitz, Carleigh H    18 LCY-MA              10:18.57   10:07.03 SR13   
                  36.55     1:14.46 (37.91)     1:53.93 (39.47)     2:31.80 (37.87)
        3:10.06 (38.26)     3:47.52 (37.46)     4:26.11 (38.59)     5:03.35 (37.24)
        5:42.36 (39.01)     6:20.29 (37.93)     6:59.25 (38.96)     7:36.35 (37.10)
        8:14.71 (38.36)     8:52.41 (37.70)     9:30.96 (38.55)    10:07.03 (36.07)
 14 Mercer, Sydney N          15 SUNY-MA                   NT   10:14.88 SR13   
                  34.84     1:12.62 (37.78)     1:50.54 (37.92)     2:29.42 (38.88)
        3:08.33 (38.91)     3:48.42 (40.09)     4:27.97 (39.55)     5:07.93 (39.96)
        5:40.40 (32.47)     6:26.60 (46.20)     7:05.58 (38.98)     7:44.89 (39.31)
        8:23.60 (38.71)     9:02.16 (38.56)     9:32.97 (30.81)    10:14.88 (41.91)
 15 Baker, Jocelyn S          15 LVA-MA                    NT   10:15.59 SR13   
                  35.43     1:14.92 (39.49)     1:49.31 (34.39)     2:33.35 (44.04)
        3:05.27 (31.92)     3:51.79 (46.52)     4:25.67 (33.88)     5:10.32 (44.65)
        5:45.07 (34.75)     6:27.79 (42.72)     7:01.28 (33.49)     7:45.51 (44.23)
        8:19.51 (34.00)     9:02.09 (42.58)     9:31.96 (29.87)    10:15.59 (43.63)
 16 Chiang, Sophia S          16 FOBY-NJ             10:42.09   10:28.31        
                  31.87     1:12.92 (41.05)     1:51.99 (39.07)     2:31.72 (39.73)
        3:08.03 (36.31)     3:50.33 (42.30)     4:29.73 (39.40)     5:09.56 (39.83)
        5:46.36 (36.80)     6:28.76 (42.40)     7:08.99 (40.23)     7:48.75 (39.76)
        8:29.22 (40.47)     9:09.08 (39.86)     9:49.18 (40.10)    10:28.31 (39.13)
 17 Law, Liz L                15 UN-MA               10:45.13   10:38.22        
                  35.77     1:14.39 (38.62)     1:49.47 (35.08)     2:33.69 (44.22)
        3:13.91 (40.22)     3:53.01 (39.10)     4:33.81 (40.80)     5:14.03 (40.22)
        5:54.80 (40.77)     6:34.83 (40.03)     7:16.04 (41.21)     7:56.04 (40.00)
        8:37.63 (41.59)     9:17.88 (40.25)     9:59.20 (41.32)    10:38.22 (39.02)
 18 Robertson, Bailey M       15 Hershey-MA          10:51.59   10:43.37        
                  35.66     1:15.23 (39.57)     1:55.41 (40.18)     2:35.95 (40.54)
        3:16.20 (40.25)     3:56.35 (40.15)     4:36.63 (40.28)     5:16.94 (40.31)
        5:57.56 (40.62)     6:38.45 (40.89)     7:19.65 (41.20)     8:00.48 (40.83)
        8:41.99 (41.51)     9:22.58 (40.59)    10:00.31 (37.73)    10:43.37 (43.06)
 19 Huber, Madeline M         15 ABLY-OH             10:20.76   10:52.12        
                  31.79     1:14.46 (42.67)     1:51.44 (36.98)     2:34.94 (43.50)
        3:15.61 (40.67)     3:57.49 (41.88)     4:37.87 (40.38)     5:19.83 (41.96)
        5:59.24 (39.41)     6:43.39 (44.15)     7:24.78 (41.39)     8:07.22 (42.44)
        8:48.92 (41.70)     9:30.76 (41.84)    10:12.21 (41.45)    10:52.12 (39.91)
 20 Pongrac, Brianna          15 Un-Nj-NJ            10:23.72   10:56.92        
                  32.73     1:11.98 (39.25)     1:53.49 (41.51)     2:34.19 (40.70)
        3:16.01 (41.82)     3:56.90 (40.89)     4:32.19 (35.29)     5:20.91 (48.72)
        5:55.27 (34.36)     6:45.63 (50.36)     7:22.61 (36.98)     8:10.56 (47.95)
        8:49.59 (39.03)     9:35.45 (45.86)    10:11.51 (36.06)    10:56.92 (45.41)
 21 Callahan, Kiera           15 Westtown-MA               NT   10:59.22        
                  36.67     1:18.01 (41.34)     2:00.32 (42.31)     2:41.96 (41.64)
        3:24.48 (42.52)     4:05.28 (40.80)     4:47.81 (42.53)     5:29.15 (41.34)
        6:11.88 (42.73)     6:52.89 (41.01)     7:34.98 (42.09)     8:15.97 (40.99)
        8:57.89 (41.92)     9:38.73 (40.84)    10:18.28 (39.55)    10:59.22 (40.94)
 22 Stahl, Angela             17 BDA-MA              11:48.21   11:12.13        
                  37.59     1:19.23 (41.64)     2:01.31 (42.08)     2:43.65 (42.34)
        3:26.15 (42.50)     4:09.05 (42.90)     4:51.90 (42.85)     5:34.24 (42.34)
        6:16.57 (42.33)     6:58.37 (41.80)     7:40.38 (42.01)     8:22.34 (41.96)
        8:57.19 (34.85)     9:47.49 (50.30)    10:30.16 (42.67)    11:12.13 (41.97)
 23 Lesniak, Courtenay A      17 Fox-MD              11:35.78   11:38.16        
                  37.27     1:17.97 (40.70)     2:02.18 (44.21)     2:45.33 (43.15)
        3:30.73 (45.40)     4:14.66 (43.93)     5:01.01 (46.35)     5:45.36 (44.35)
        6:31.64 (46.28)     7:16.26 (44.62)     8:01.78 (45.52)     8:44.40 (42.62)
        9:30.15 (45.75)    10:11.29 (41.14)    10:56.00 (44.71)    11:38.16 (42.16)
 
Event 20  Boys 14 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:18.59  14&U USOP US Open 2013 LC
        8:27.89  14&U JNAT
        8:49.59  14&U SEC
        9:25.19  14&U EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        9:35.49  14&U SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
       10:31.29  14&U JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J         13 UN-MA                9:15.62    8:50.56 EZ13   
                  29.44     1:02.43 (32.99)     1:35.56 (33.13)     2:09.29 (33.73)
        2:42.20 (32.91)     3:15.91 (33.71)     3:49.32 (33.41)     4:23.02 (33.70)
        4:56.84 (33.82)     5:30.63 (33.79)     6:04.28 (33.65)     6:38.48 (34.20)
        7:12.00 (33.52)     7:46.01 (34.01)     8:18.86 (32.85)     8:50.56 (31.70)
  2 Washart, Zachary F        14 GPAC-MA              9:08.29    9:28.56 SR13   
                  32.67     1:07.97 (35.30)     1:42.82 (34.85)     2:18.40 (35.58)
        2:53.76 (35.36)     3:29.18 (35.42)     4:04.74 (35.56)     4:40.56 (35.82)
        5:15.94 (35.38)     5:52.18 (36.24)     6:29.01 (36.83)     7:04.80 (35.79)
        7:40.79 (35.99)     8:17.29 (36.50)     8:53.31 (36.02)     9:28.56 (35.25)
  3 Berlitz, Danny J          12 PAAC-MA              9:51.67    9:35.27 SR13   
                  32.70     1:07.01 (34.31)     1:40.35 (33.34)     2:18.96 (38.61)
        2:56.02 (37.06)     3:32.24 (36.22)     4:09.29 (37.05)     4:45.29 (36.00)
        5:22.17 (36.88)     5:58.27 (36.10)     6:35.78 (37.51)     7:11.89 (36.11)
        7:49.36 (37.47)     8:24.98 (35.62)     9:01.27 (36.29)     9:35.27 (34.00)
  4 Smith, Brennan Z          14 Westtown-MA          9:33.91    9:44.52 JO13   
                  30.99     1:05.91 (34.92)     1:41.88 (35.97)     2:17.72 (35.84)
        2:54.23 (36.51)     3:31.36 (37.13)     4:08.53 (37.17)     4:45.40 (36.87)
        5:23.14 (37.74)     6:00.52 (37.38)     6:38.60 (38.08)     7:16.62 (38.02)
        7:54.75 (38.13)     8:32.15 (37.40)     9:09.59 (37.44)     9:44.52 (34.93)
  5 Kim, Joseph H             13 GAAC-MA              9:42.30    9:47.22 JO13   
                  32.80     1:08.99 (36.19)     1:45.87 (36.88)     2:22.98 (37.11)
        2:59.88 (36.90)     3:37.12 (37.24)     4:14.27 (37.15)     4:51.61 (37.34)
        5:29.27 (37.66)     6:06.67 (37.40)     6:43.63 (36.96)     7:20.87 (37.24)
        7:57.97 (37.10)     8:35.07 (37.10)     9:11.68 (36.61)     9:47.22 (35.54)
  6 O'Reilly, Joseph F        14 Morris County-NJ     9:58.16   10:20.37 JO13   
                  29.54     1:10.55 (41.01)     1:48.66 (38.11)     2:29.08 (40.42)
        3:08.81 (39.73)     3:48.87 (40.06)     4:22.55 (33.68)     5:08.54 (45.99)
        5:48.53 (39.99)     6:29.46 (40.93)     7:08.89 (39.43)     7:48.49 (39.60)
        8:26.81 (38.32)     9:06.08 (39.27)     9:43.71 (37.63)    10:20.37 (36.66)
  7 Yerger, Jason M           14 EMAC-MA             11:06.94   10:20.41 JO13   
                  34.96     1:12.01 (37.05)     1:51.56 (39.55)     2:30.38 (38.82)
        3:10.59 (40.21)     3:49.88 (39.29)     4:30.60 (40.72)     5:09.55 (38.95)
        5:48.92 (39.37)     6:27.31 (38.39)     7:07.53 (40.22)     7:46.22 (38.69)
        8:25.90 (39.68)     9:04.18 (38.28)     9:43.58 (39.40)    10:20.41 (36.83)
  8 Jablonski, Daniel M       12 PAAC-MA                   NT   10:44.63        
                  36.40     1:15.27 (38.87)     1:56.60 (41.33)     2:37.86 (41.26)
        3:19.91 (42.05)     4:00.98 (41.07)     4:43.70 (42.72)     5:24.37 (40.67)
        6:06.52 (42.15)     6:46.61 (40.09)     7:28.87 (42.26)     8:09.53 (40.66)
        8:48.02 (38.49)     9:27.54 (39.52)    10:06.23 (38.69)    10:44.63 (38.40)
  9 Bushta, Kyle              14 BDA-MA              13:10.66   11:30.37        
                  35.15     1:13.58 (38.43)     1:55.90 (42.32)     2:37.98 (42.08)
        3:22.80 (44.82)     4:06.35 (43.55)     4:52.13 (45.78)     5:36.38 (44.25)
        6:22.27 (45.89)     7:06.64 (44.37)     7:52.92 (46.28)     8:37.34 (44.42)
        9:22.22 (44.88)    10:05.01 (42.79)    10:48.93 (43.92)    11:30.37 (41.44)
 10 Paynter, Jaren E          11 Hershey-MA                NT   14:11.01        
                  36.15                             2:19.80 ( )                    
            4:05.55 ( )   5:12.42 (1:06.87)     6:00.06 (47.64)                    
            7:51.51 ( )   8:52.70 (1:01.19)     9:41.73 (49.03)    10:39.56 (57.83)
       11:23.15 (43.59)  12:28.20 (1:05.05)    13:10.60 (42.40)  14:11.01 (1:00.41)
 
Event 20  Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:18.59  15&O USOP US Open 2013 LC
        8:27.89  15&O JNAT
        8:49.59  15&O SEC
        9:14.29  15&O EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        9:35.49  15&O SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shackleton, Trey T        15 PAAC-MA              8:50.42    8:45.51 SEC    
                  29.15     1:00.39 (31.24)     1:33.30 (32.91)     2:05.85 (32.55)
        2:39.07 (33.22)     3:11.95 (32.88)     3:45.73 (33.78)     4:18.63 (32.90)
        4:53.22 (34.59)     5:25.81 (32.59)     5:59.75 (33.94)     6:32.94 (33.19)
        7:07.09 (34.15)     7:40.21 (33.12)     8:14.03 (33.82)     8:45.51 (31.48)
  2 Luttrell, Zach W          17 Hershey-MA           8:48.69    8:47.76 SEC    
                  29.66     1:02.49 (32.83)     1:35.51 (33.02)     2:09.14 (33.63)
        2:42.24 (33.10)     3:15.86 (33.62)     3:49.42 (33.56)     4:23.06 (33.64)
        4:56.27 (33.21)     5:29.92 (33.65)     6:03.13 (33.21)     6:36.99 (33.86)
        7:09.70 (32.71)     7:43.12 (33.42)     8:15.69 (32.57)     8:47.76 (32.07)
  3 Magnan, Sam P             16 PAAC-MA              8:39.65    8:55.67 EZ13   
                  29.48     1:01.23 (31.75)     1:34.29 (33.06)     2:07.84 (33.55)
        2:41.83 (33.99)     3:16.18 (34.35)     3:50.00 (33.82)     4:23.80 (33.80)
        4:58.06 (34.26)     5:32.07 (34.01)     6:06.15 (34.08)     6:40.39 (34.24)
        7:06.20 (25.81)     7:47.89 (41.69)     8:14.89 (27.00)     8:55.67 (40.78)
  4 Harrigan, Connor L        17 UN-MA                8:47.86    9:04.11 EZ13   
                  30.66     1:03.53 (32.87)     1:37.65 (34.12)     2:11.25 (33.60)
        2:46.18 (34.93)     3:20.13 (33.95)     3:55.45 (35.32)     4:29.37 (33.92)
        5:04.24 (34.87)     5:38.17 (33.93)     6:13.17 (35.00)     6:47.00 (33.83)
        7:22.35 (35.35)     7:56.11 (33.76)     8:31.15 (35.04)     9:04.11 (32.96)
  5 Bond, Andrew J            17 EMAC-MA              8:57.75    9:06.90 EZ13   
                  31.52     1:05.34 (33.82)     1:40.08 (34.74)     2:14.48 (34.40)
        2:49.13 (34.65)     3:24.03 (34.90)     3:59.04 (35.01)     4:33.54 (34.50)
        5:07.75 (34.21)     5:42.09 (34.34)     6:16.76 (34.67)     6:50.88 (34.12)
        7:25.36 (34.48)     7:59.41 (34.05)     8:33.89 (34.48)     9:06.90 (33.01)
  6 Wimmer, Cody J            17 EMAC-MA              8:42.67    9:11.83 EZ13   
                  29.87     1:02.66 (32.79)     1:36.51 (33.85)     2:10.33 (33.82)
        2:44.62 (34.29)     3:19.34 (34.72)     3:54.31 (34.97)     4:28.95 (34.64)
        5:04.11 (35.16)     5:39.23 (35.12)     6:14.50 (35.27)     6:49.00 (34.50)
        7:24.85 (35.85)     8:00.83 (35.98)     8:36.85 (36.02)     9:11.83 (34.98)
  7 Krum, Hunter L            16 SUNY-MA              8:56.64    9:12.23 EZ13   
                  32.09     1:06.76 (34.67)     1:41.55 (34.79)     2:16.47 (34.92)
        2:51.53 (35.06)     3:26.51 (34.98)     4:01.24 (34.73)     4:36.33 (35.09)
        5:11.26 (34.93)     5:45.92 (34.66)     6:20.39 (34.47)     6:54.83 (34.44)
        7:29.58 (34.75)     8:04.12 (34.54)     8:38.64 (34.52)     9:12.23 (33.59)
  8 Kline, Matt B             17 EMAC-MA              8:55.54    9:16.43 SR13   
                  31.36     1:04.67 (33.31)     1:39.24 (34.57)     2:13.43 (34.19)
        2:48.03 (34.60)     3:22.71 (34.68)     3:58.05 (35.34)     4:33.16 (35.11)
        5:08.87 (35.71)     5:44.25 (35.38)     6:20.15 (35.90)     6:55.16 (35.01)
        7:31.18 (36.02)     8:06.24 (35.06)     8:42.19 (35.95)     9:16.43 (34.24)
  9 Drohan, Matt J            18 Un-Nittany Lion-MA   8:53.63    9:20.09 SR13   
                  30.39     1:04.78 (34.39)     1:39.54 (34.76)     2:15.01 (35.47)
        2:50.39 (35.38)     3:25.81 (35.42)     4:01.04 (35.23)     4:36.23 (35.19)
        5:11.53 (35.30)     5:47.40 (35.87)     6:22.99 (35.59)     6:58.70 (35.71)
        7:34.54 (35.84)     8:09.91 (35.37)     8:44.99 (35.08)     9:20.09 (35.10)
 10 Durner, Grant H           16 PAAC-MA              9:36.45    9:25.09 SR13   
                  31.23     1:05.45 (34.22)     1:40.92 (35.47)     2:15.95 (35.03)
        2:51.74 (35.79)     3:27.16 (35.42)     4:03.95 (36.79)     4:39.91 (35.96)
        5:15.72 (35.81)     5:51.18 (35.46)     6:27.00 (35.82)     7:02.51 (35.51)
        7:38.31 (35.80)     8:14.36 (36.05)     8:48.30 (33.94)     9:25.09 (36.79)
 11 Shapiro, Adon L           16 SUNY-MA              9:16.97    9:28.65 SR13   
                  32.83     1:08.09 (35.26)     1:44.83 (36.74)     2:20.41 (35.58)
        2:56.56 (36.15)     3:31.91 (35.35)     4:07.87 (35.96)     4:42.78 (34.91)
        5:19.78 (37.00)     5:55.41 (35.63)     6:29.42 (34.01)     7:07.79 (38.37)
        7:40.54 (32.75)     8:19.65 (39.11)     8:51.48 (31.83)     9:28.65 (37.17)
 12 Hendricks, Jarrod R       16 LVA-MA               9:13.44    9:34.27 SR13   
                  32.89     1:08.42 (35.53)     1:44.96 (36.54)     2:20.32 (35.36)
        2:57.20 (36.88)     3:32.50 (35.30)     4:09.62 (37.12)     4:45.87 (36.25)
        5:22.87 (37.00)     5:58.43 (35.56)     6:35.53 (37.10)     7:11.35 (35.82)
        7:48.23 (36.88)     8:23.91 (35.68)     9:00.49 (36.58)     9:34.27 (33.78)
 13 Woltornist, John M        16 EMAC-MA              9:18.84    9:37.41        
                  32.31     1:08.49 (36.18)     1:44.46 (35.97)     2:21.07 (36.61)
        2:57.68 (36.61)     3:35.14 (37.46)     4:11.81 (36.67)     4:48.65 (36.84)
        5:25.03 (36.38)     6:01.96 (36.93)     6:37.98 (36.02)     7:14.68 (36.70)
        7:50.20 (35.52)     8:26.74 (36.54)     9:02.38 (35.64)     9:37.41 (35.03)
 14 Stinner, Ethan D          17 PAAC-MA                   NT    9:41.69        
                  33.16     1:09.05 (35.89)     1:45.45 (36.40)     2:21.77 (36.32)
        2:58.79 (37.02)     3:36.06 (37.27)     4:13.49 (37.43)     4:50.66 (37.17)
        5:27.94 (37.28)     6:05.53 (37.59)     6:42.60 (37.07)     7:19.01 (36.41)
        7:55.17 (36.16)     8:31.23 (36.06)     9:07.75 (36.52)     9:41.69 (33.94)
 15 Handley, Keenan L         15 Wsy Swimming-MA      9:28.00    9:42.60        
                  33.15     1:08.17 (35.02)     1:45.08 (36.91)     2:20.95 (35.87)
        2:58.03 (37.08)     3:34.64 (36.61)     4:11.83 (37.19)     4:48.63 (36.80)
        5:26.74 (38.11)     6:03.42 (36.68)     6:40.77 (37.35)     7:17.24 (36.47)
        7:54.43 (37.19)     8:30.52 (36.09)     9:07.27 (36.75)     9:42.60 (35.33)
 16 Kreider, Josh D           16 EMAC-MA                   NT    9:45.68        
                  33.09     1:10.25 (37.16)     1:48.16 (37.91)     2:25.26 (37.10)
        3:02.77 (37.51)     3:40.45 (37.68)     4:18.01 (37.56)     4:55.52 (37.51)
        5:33.38 (37.86)     6:10.25 (36.87)     6:47.18 (36.93)     7:24.29 (37.11)
        8:00.66 (36.37)     8:36.19 (35.53)     9:03.88 (27.69)     9:45.68 (41.80)
 17 Clarke, Josh M            16 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    9:51.35        
                  31.79     1:09.80 (38.01)     1:47.60 (37.80)     2:25.49 (37.89)
        3:02.84 (37.35)     3:40.73 (37.89)     4:18.52 (37.79)     4:56.65 (38.13)
        5:34.14 (37.49)     6:11.84 (37.70)     6:48.93 (37.09)     7:25.97 (37.04)
        8:03.54 (37.57)     8:39.86 (36.32)     9:15.61 (35.75)     9:51.35 (35.74)
 18 Robinson, Michael C       16 BDA-MA              11:09.64   10:16.73        
                  34.66     1:14.33 (39.67)     1:53.26 (38.93)     2:33.36 (40.10)
        3:11.36 (38.00)     3:50.87 (39.51)     4:28.81 (37.94)     5:07.61 (38.80)
        5:45.90 (38.29)     6:26.31 (40.41)     7:05.14 (38.83)     7:45.44 (40.30)
        8:23.26 (37.82)     9:02.29 (39.03)     9:40.14 (37.85)    10:16.73 (36.59)
 19 Evans, Ben                16 BDA-MA                    NT   10:54.92        
                  35.09     1:14.69 (39.60)     1:53.48 (38.79)     2:37.93 (44.45)
        3:19.36 (41.43)     4:00.69 (41.33)     4:43.01 (42.32)     5:25.53 (42.52)
        6:06.48 (40.95)     6:50.43 (43.95)     7:32.59 (42.16)     8:13.87 (41.28)
        8:55.07 (41.20)     9:35.35 (40.28)    10:16.52 (41.17)    10:54.92 (38.40)
 20 Yohe, Joshua S            15 LPAC-MA                   NT   11:01.81        
                  34.82     1:13.49 (38.67)     1:53.47 (39.98)     2:35.61 (42.14)
        3:17.45 (41.84)     4:00.62 (43.17)     4:42.82 (42.20)     5:26.79 (43.97)
        6:09.71 (42.92)     6:52.67 (42.96)     7:35.33 (42.66)     8:18.19 (42.86)
        8:59.87 (41.68)     9:41.79 (41.92)    10:22.15 (40.36)    11:01.81 (39.66)
 21 Smith, Mitchell S         16 Williamsport-MA           NT   11:32.19        
                  37.08     1:18.35 (41.27)     1:57.84 (39.49)     2:44.85 (47.01)
        3:30.13 (45.28)     4:14.56 (44.43)     5:00.86 (46.30)     5:44.57 (43.71)
        6:29.44 (44.87)     7:14.59 (45.15)     8:00.04 (45.45)     8:42.24 (42.20)
        9:26.07 (43.83)    10:08.28 (42.21)    10:52.23 (43.95)    11:32.19 (39.96)
 22 Pecher, Aaron M           15 Fox-MD                    NT   12:28.51        
                  31.54                             1:57.67 ( )     2:49.76 (52.09)
        3:38.68 (48.92)                             5:11.91 ( )     6:04.17 (52.26)
        6:52.19 (48.02)     7:43.48 (51.29)     8:34.69 (51.21)     9:23.01 (48.32)
       10:04.57 (41.56)    11:01.20 (56.63)    11:41.99 (40.79)    12:28.51 (46.52)
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:55.89  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        4:59.69  JNAT
        5:13.89  SEC
        5:15.39  AAAA
        5:28.59  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        5:30.39  AAA
        5:42.49  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        5:45.39  AA
        5:52.79  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        6:00.39  A
        7:00.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walz, Delaney R           14 GPAC-MA              5:17.45    5:13.34 SEC    
                  32.04     1:08.15 (36.11)     1:48.96 (40.81)     2:29.68 (40.72)
        3:15.78 (46.10)     4:03.06 (47.28)     4:38.92 (35.86)     5:13.34 (34.42)
  2 Raab, Allie J             13 Hershey-MA           5:33.53    5:27.28 EZ13   
                  34.30     1:14.58 (40.28)     1:58.90 (44.32)     2:42.16 (43.26)
        3:27.40 (45.24)     4:12.98 (45.58)     4:50.59 (37.61)     5:27.28 (36.69)
  3 Shelly, Marget S          13 CC-MA                5:32.19    5:27.78 EZ13   
                  32.79     1:09.78 (36.99)     1:51.41 (41.63)     2:33.12 (41.71)
        3:24.49 (51.37)     4:15.88 (51.39)     4:53.34 (37.46)     5:27.78 (34.44)
  4 Rippon, Caylene           13 Hershey-MA           5:49.95    5:30.92 SR13   
                  33.20     1:12.02 (38.82)     1:55.22 (43.20)     2:38.12 (42.90)
        3:26.15 (48.03)     4:15.11 (48.96)     4:52.85 (37.74)     5:30.92 (38.07)
  5 Reistle, Emma J           13 GPAC-MA              5:45.27    5:33.53 SR13   
                  36.86     1:20.98 (44.12)     2:03.20 (42.22)     2:43.93 (40.73)
        3:33.01 (49.08)     4:20.31 (47.30)     4:58.00 (37.69)     5:33.53 (35.53)
  6 Daday, Colleen M          14 PAAC-MA              5:38.33    5:38.30 SR13   
                  35.33     1:16.71 (41.38)     1:57.90 (41.19)     2:38.36 (40.46)
        3:34.25 (55.89)     4:27.72 (53.47)     5:03.55 (35.83)     5:38.30 (34.75)
  7 Weatherby, Kaitlyn R      14 GPAC-MA              5:48.76    5:43.26 AA     
                  34.46     1:14.04 (39.58)     2:00.58 (46.54)     2:43.49 (42.91)
        3:36.04 (52.55)     4:25.32 (49.28)     5:05.60 (40.28)     5:43.26 (37.66)
  8 Surfus, Taylor M          14 Hershey-MA           5:43.17    5:45.58 JO13   
                  34.91     1:17.04 (42.13)     2:01.22 (44.18)     2:45.36 (44.14)
        3:37.15 (51.79)     4:29.41 (52.26)     5:07.60 (38.19)     5:45.58 (37.98)
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:55.89  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        4:59.69  JNAT
        5:13.89  SEC
        5:15.39  AAAA
        5:28.59  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        5:30.39  AAA
        5:42.49  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        5:45.39  AA
        5:52.79  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        6:00.39  A
        7:00.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walz, Delaney R           14 GPAC-MA              5:10.26    5:17.45 qEZ13  
                  32.61     1:09.80 (37.19)     1:51.30 (41.50)     2:32.42 (41.12)
        3:19.37 (46.95)     4:07.04 (47.67)     4:42.69 (35.65)     5:17.45 (34.76)
  2 Shelly, Marget S          13 CC-MA                5:32.44    5:32.19 qSR13  
                  32.68     1:12.83 (40.15)     1:54.81 (41.98)     2:36.78 (41.97)
        3:28.83 (52.05)     4:19.86 (51.03)     4:57.71 (37.85)     5:32.19 (34.48)
  3 Raab, Allie J             13 Hershey-MA                NT    5:33.53 qSR13  
                  36.00     1:16.09 (40.09)     2:03.21 (47.12)     2:46.01 (42.80)
        3:33.30 (47.29)     4:17.95 (44.65)     4:58.11 (40.16)     5:33.53 (35.42)
  4 Daday, Colleen M          14 PAAC-MA              5:27.72    5:38.33 qSR13  
                  34.93     1:16.71 (41.78)     1:57.11 (40.40)     2:37.90 (40.79)
        3:31.83 (53.93)     4:27.34 (55.51)     5:03.11 (35.77)     5:38.33 (35.22)
  5 Surfus, Taylor M          14 Hershey-MA           5:49.20    5:43.17 qAA    
                  36.58     1:19.27 (42.69)     2:03.39 (44.12)     2:47.60 (44.21)
        3:38.69 (51.09)     4:29.28 (50.59)     5:06.38 (37.10)     5:43.17 (36.79)
  6 Reistle, Emma J           13 GPAC-MA                   NT    5:45.27 qAA    
                  38.76     1:26.88 (48.12)     2:09.50 (42.62)     2:50.84 (41.34)
        3:40.83 (49.99)     4:30.62 (49.79)     5:08.43 (37.81)     5:45.27 (36.84)
  7 Weatherby, Kaitlyn R      14 GPAC-MA                   NT    5:48.76 qJO13  
                  36.95     1:17.93 (40.98)     2:04.97 (47.04)     2:49.22 (44.25)
        3:40.78 (51.56)     4:29.83 (49.05)     5:11.11 (41.28)     5:48.76 (37.65)
  8 Rippon, Caylene           13 Hershey-MA           5:39.89    5:49.95 qJO13  
                  35.73     1:17.12 (41.39)     2:03.82 (46.70)     2:48.26 (44.44)
        3:41.35 (53.09)     4:31.82 (50.47)     5:12.36 (40.54)     5:49.95 (37.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blake, Kelly A            13 WEST-MA              5:46.61    5:50.52 JO13   
                  33.79     1:17.08 (43.29)     2:04.61 (47.53)     2:49.32 (44.71)
        3:41.99 (52.67)     4:35.65 (53.66)     5:13.69 (38.04)     5:50.52 (36.83)
 10 Price, Sydney M           14 SUNY-MA              5:38.52    5:51.26 JO13   
                  36.12     1:17.19 (41.07)     2:03.46 (46.27)     2:46.88 (43.42)
        3:40.97 (54.09)     4:32.52 (51.55)     5:13.37 (40.85)     5:51.26 (37.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Donlon, Cat               14 BDA-MA               6:19.79    5:51.63 JO13   
                  37.11     1:20.23 (43.12)     2:08.99 (48.76)     2:54.99 (46.00)
        3:44.61 (49.62)     4:33.11 (48.50)     5:15.25 (42.14)     5:51.63 (36.38)
 12 Clark, Mary K             13 Westtown-MA          5:45.48    5:54.23 A      
                  37.01     1:17.78 (40.77)     2:03.38 (45.60)     2:46.89 (43.51)
        3:42.79 (55.90)     4:37.62 (54.83)     5:16.67 (39.05)     5:54.23 (37.56)
 13 Chase, Mimi F             13 Wsy Swimming-MA      6:04.16    5:54.52 A      
                  35.97     1:20.57 (44.60)     2:05.25 (44.68)     2:49.26 (44.01)
        3:41.17 (51.91)     4:33.33 (52.16)     5:13.78 (40.45)     5:54.52 (40.74)
 14 McCloskey, Paige N        14 PAAC-MA              5:56.68    5:57.91 A      
                  40.59     1:26.73 (46.14)     2:11.51 (44.78)     2:54.22 (42.71)
        3:47.57 (53.35)     4:38.78 (51.21)     5:19.46 (40.68)     5:57.91 (38.45)
 15 Setar, Stephanie M        13 PAAC-MA                   NT    5:58.24 A      
                  37.41     1:21.70 (44.29)     2:06.96 (45.26)     2:51.12 (44.16)
        3:43.93 (52.81)     4:38.60 (54.67)     5:18.82 (40.22)     5:58.24 (39.42)
 16 Keeny, Alex P             13 PAAC-MA              5:52.62    5:58.76 A      
                  36.94     1:19.90 (42.96)     2:06.21 (46.31)     2:50.13 (43.92)
        3:45.82 (55.69)     4:38.73 (52.91)     5:19.74 (41.01)     5:58.76 (39.02)
 17 Yount, Maggie A           14 WEST-MA                   NT    6:00.03 A      
                  37.42     1:21.27 (43.85)     2:06.13 (44.86)     2:52.66 (46.53)
        3:45.12 (52.46)     4:39.58 (54.46)     5:19.53 (39.95)     6:00.03 (40.50)
 18 Slocomb, Tessa A          14 WEST-MA              5:53.81    6:02.05 B      
                  38.24     1:21.29 (43.05)     2:06.72 (45.43)     2:48.31 (41.59)
        3:45.34 (57.03)     4:40.34 (55.00)     5:21.86 (41.52)     6:02.05 (40.19)
 19 Grenoble, Madi A          13 LCY-MA                    NT    6:03.27 B      
                  37.74     1:25.31 (47.57)     2:11.87 (46.56)     2:56.39 (44.52)
        3:51.26 (54.87)     4:44.51 (53.25)     5:25.44 (40.93)     6:03.27 (37.83)
 20 O'Donnell, Hailey F       13 EMAC-MA                   NT    6:03.75 B      
                  38.06     1:22.28 (44.22)     2:10.14 (47.86)     2:57.73 (47.59)
        3:51.14 (53.41)     4:46.80 (55.66)     5:26.25 (39.45)     6:03.75 (37.50)
 21 Choi, Rebecca             13 Westtown-MA          6:07.86    6:04.54 B      
                  37.78     1:20.33 (42.55)     2:09.20 (48.87)     2:54.24 (45.04)
        3:49.85 (55.61)     4:42.75 (52.90)     5:25.82 (43.07)     6:04.54 (38.72)
 22 Neville, Madeline N       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   6:17.67    6:05.90 B      
                  38.99     1:24.49 (45.50)     2:09.71 (45.22)     2:54.26 (44.55)
        3:49.35 (55.09)     4:45.24 (55.89)     5:25.97 (40.73)     6:05.90 (39.93)
 23 Nothstein, Becky L        13 PAAC-MA              6:03.23    6:06.06 B      
                  38.93     1:25.15 (46.22)     2:14.25 (49.10)     3:00.32 (46.07)
        3:53.29 (52.97)     4:47.50 (54.21)     5:28.49 (40.99)     6:06.06 (37.57)
 24 Bye, Danielle N           14 WEST-MA                   NT    6:06.12 B      
                  36.63     1:20.00 (43.37)     2:06.99 (46.99)     2:54.80 (47.81)
        3:47.81 (53.01)     4:43.76 (55.95)     5:25.58 (41.82)     6:06.12 (40.54)
 25 King, Caelyn K            13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    6:10.97 B      
                  40.69     1:31.89 (51.20)     2:17.78 (45.89)     3:04.52 (46.74)
        3:57.22 (52.70)     4:50.50 (53.28)     5:30.82 (40.32)     6:10.97 (40.15)
 26 Heino, Marissa J          13 GPAC-MA              6:19.26    6:11.13 B      
                  37.78     1:26.53 (48.75)     2:11.24 (44.71)     2:55.23 (43.99)
        3:51.25 (56.02)     4:47.71 (56.46)     5:29.39 (41.68)     6:11.13 (41.74)
 27 Weeks, Katie E            13 PAAC-MA              6:05.44    6:11.94 B      
                  37.74     1:21.43 (43.69)     2:08.87 (47.44)     2:55.84 (46.97)
        3:53.55 (57.71)     4:50.56 (57.01)     5:31.61 (41.05)     6:11.94 (40.33)
 28 Fierer, Elena A           14 CC-MA                6:12.40    6:14.35 B      
                  37.97     1:21.83 (43.86)     2:10.41 (48.58)     2:55.75 (45.34)
        3:54.33 (58.58)     4:53.94 (59.61)     5:36.11 (42.17)     6:14.35 (38.24)
 29 Leight, Cassidy L         14 EMAC-MA              6:35.08    6:14.91 B      
                  37.83     1:22.14 (44.31)     2:10.16 (48.02)     2:57.57 (47.41)
        3:54.30 (56.73)     4:51.32 (57.02)     5:33.74 (42.42)     6:14.91 (41.17)
 30 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      13 PAAC-MA              6:06.48    6:15.28 B      
                  41.46     1:27.82 (46.36)     2:19.02 (51.20)     3:06.39 (47.37)
        3:59.69 (53.30)     4:50.99 (51.30)     5:34.48 (43.49)     6:15.28 (40.80)
 31 Tafuto, Sally E           13 Hershey-MA           6:19.62    6:15.30 B      
                  39.69     1:27.87 (48.18)     2:17.86 (49.99)     3:05.47 (47.61)
        3:56.86 (51.39)     4:51.32 (54.46)     5:33.64 (42.32)     6:15.30 (41.66)
 32 Paxton, Ally L            13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    6:17.80 B      
                  39.43     1:26.43 (47.00)     2:15.97 (49.54)     3:02.29 (46.32)
        3:59.48 (57.19)     4:53.89 (54.41)     5:37.97 (44.08)     6:17.80 (39.83)
 33 Hartman, Laura e          13 BDA-MA                    NT    6:19.76 B      
                  41.93     1:33.44 (51.51)     2:22.21 (48.77)     3:07.64 (45.43)
        4:00.92 (53.28)     4:53.58 (52.66)     5:38.40 (44.82)     6:19.76 (41.36)
 34 Harvey, Kelly L           14 EMAC-MA                   NT    6:26.05 B      
                  41.06     1:30.50 (49.44)     2:20.54 (50.04)     3:10.47 (49.93)
        4:05.75 (55.28)     5:02.10 (56.35)     5:45.09 (42.99)     6:26.05 (40.96)
 35 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       14 Wsy Swimming-MA      6:40.17    6:26.40 B      
                  47.22     1:40.22 (53.00)     2:27.89 (47.67)     3:12.69 (44.80)
        4:10.86 (58.17)     5:07.04 (56.18)     5:48.19 (41.15)     6:26.40 (38.21)
 36 Kenton, Caroline E        13 Westtown-MA               NT    6:27.05 B      
                  41.53     1:31.15 (49.62)     2:19.08 (47.93)     3:06.83 (47.75)
        4:01.88 (55.05)     4:58.58 (56.70)   6:27.05 (1:28.47)                    
 37 Linsky, Marisa K          13 LVA-MA               6:33.43    6:33.47 B      
                  43.29     1:35.07 (51.78)     2:23.80 (48.73)     3:10.79 (46.99)
        4:09.25 (58.46)     5:05.67 (56.42)     5:50.53 (44.86)     6:33.47 (42.94)
 38 Sheridan, Zoe R           13 PAAC-MA                   NT    6:37.10 B      
                  42.49     1:36.91 (54.42)     2:28.17 (51.26)     3:17.81 (49.64)
        4:12.78 (54.97)     5:10.43 (57.65)     5:53.67 (43.24)     6:37.10 (43.43)
 39 Snavely, Sarah E          14 Hershey-MA                NT    6:37.55 B      
                  44.21     1:33.64 (49.43)                             3:10.84 ( )
      4:10.95 (1:00.11)     5:07.46 (56.51)     5:54.85 (47.39)     6:37.55 (42.70)
 40 Spirk, Jill S             14 LVA-MA                    NT    6:39.79 B      
                  40.35     1:27.49 (47.14)     2:18.46 (50.97)     3:08.57 (50.11)
      4:11.92 (1:03.35)     5:11.23 (59.31)     5:56.45 (45.22)     6:39.79 (43.34)
 41 Davis, Kaylee L           13 LVA-MA               6:53.70    6:42.23 B      
                  40.96     1:36.65 (55.69)     2:25.36 (48.71)     3:15.44 (50.08)
        4:10.08 (54.64)   5:10.58 (1:00.50)     5:55.65 (45.07)     6:42.23 (46.58)
 42 Sheridan, Abigail K       13 PAAC-MA                   NT    6:50.81 B      
                  46.14     1:38.39 (52.25)     2:30.43 (52.04)     3:16.96 (46.53)
      4:22.41 (1:05.45)   5:22.48 (1:00.07)     6:09.34 (46.86)     6:50.81 (41.47)
 43 Carrasco, Hannah N        14 Hershey-MA                NT    7:08.64        
                                  11.62 ( )       51.56 (39.94)                    
            2:46.02 ( )     3:37.91 (51.89)   4:38.27 (1:00.36)   7:08.64 (2:30.37)
 -- Orr, Kayla                14 UNAT-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  34.67     1:14.90 (40.23)     1:57.79 (42.89)     2:40.27 (42.48)
        3:33.60 (53.33)     4:27.90 (54.30)     5:07.15 (39.25)          DQ (38.73)
 -- McPhillips, Kate F        13 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  48.19   1:48.94 (1:00.75)     2:47.08 (58.14)     3:43.69 (56.61)
        4:43.68 (59.99)   5:44.31 (1:00.63)     6:33.31 (49.00)          DQ (47.69)
 -- Hoagland, Kayleigh T      14 Un-Nj-NJ             5:50.49         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  35.90     1:18.51 (42.61)     2:02.44 (43.93)     2:46.20 (43.76)
        3:38.86 (52.66)     4:33.94 (55.08)     5:16.90 (42.96)          DQ (41.57)
 -- Nesland, Nicole R         14 PAAC-MA              6:27.33         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                  43.07     1:31.22 (48.15)     2:20.09 (48.87)     3:06.67 (46.58)
      4:11.92 (1:05.25)   5:14.66 (1:02.74)     5:57.79 (43.13)          DQ (39.83)
 -- Lanzendorfer, Lauren J    13 BDA-MA               7:37.63         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  40.31     1:27.29 (46.98)     2:18.29 (51.00)     3:05.39 (47.10)
        4:01.83 (56.44)     4:55.34 (53.51)     5:39.78 (44.44)          DQ (41.01)
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:30.49  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        4:35.49  JNAT
        4:48.19  SEC
        4:57.89  AAAA
        5:11.99  AAA
        5:12.49  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        5:19.49  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        5:26.19  AA
        5:40.39  A
        5:42.69  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        6:37.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J         13 UN-MA                4:57.20    4:52.21 AAAA   
                  30.28     1:06.09 (35.81)     1:42.48 (36.39)     2:20.35 (37.87)
        3:03.30 (42.95)     3:48.50 (45.20)     4:20.42 (31.92)     4:52.21 (31.79)
  2 Anderson, Jarod T         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:11.20    5:08.74 AAA    
                  32.00     1:08.35 (36.35)     1:49.61 (41.26)     2:29.67 (40.06)
        3:14.47 (44.80)     3:59.21 (44.74)     4:35.15 (35.94)     5:08.74 (33.59)
  3 Washart, Zachary F        14 GPAC-MA              5:15.01    5:12.99 SR13   
                  33.07     1:11.05 (37.98)     1:51.57 (40.52)     2:30.23 (38.66)
        3:18.11 (47.88)     4:03.88 (45.77)     4:39.24 (35.36)     5:12.99 (33.75)
  4 Wolbert, Zack F           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:20.70    5:15.19 SR13   
                  30.29     1:06.88 (36.59)     1:48.25 (41.37)     2:29.11 (40.86)
        3:14.81 (45.70)     4:03.11 (48.30)     4:39.96 (36.85)     5:15.19 (35.23)
  5 Carr, Ethan H             14 EMAC-MA              5:14.67    5:15.93 SR13   
                  32.60     1:12.28 (39.68)     1:52.26 (39.98)     2:32.97 (40.71)
        3:18.14 (45.17)     4:05.20 (47.06)     4:40.73 (35.53)     5:15.93 (35.20)
  6 Hoagland, Jack G          14 Un-Nj-NJ             5:23.18    5:16.08 SR13   
                  31.67     1:07.96 (36.29)     1:49.65 (41.69)     2:28.47 (38.82)
        3:19.38 (50.91)     4:08.34 (48.96)     4:42.66 (34.32)     5:16.08 (33.42)
  7 McAllister, Patrick L     13 PAAC-MA              5:26.10    5:22.00 AA     
                  32.53     1:10.76 (38.23)     1:50.82 (40.06)     2:31.54 (40.72)
        3:19.41 (47.87)     4:08.62 (49.21)     4:45.75 (37.13)     5:22.00 (36.25)
  8 Belder, Joshua G          13 PCAC-MA              5:26.76    5:27.97 A      
                  34.06     1:15.71 (41.65)     1:57.54 (41.83)     2:38.50 (40.96)
        3:25.16 (46.66)     4:11.52 (46.36)     4:50.61 (39.09)     5:27.97 (37.36)
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:30.49  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        4:35.49  JNAT
        4:48.19  SEC
        4:57.89  AAAA
        5:11.99  AAA
        5:12.49  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        5:19.49  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        5:26.19  AA
        5:40.39  A
        5:42.69  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        6:37.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J         13 UN-MA                5:05.13    4:57.20 qAAAA  
                  30.99     1:06.67 (35.68)     1:44.88 (38.21)     2:23.52 (38.64)
        3:07.30 (43.78)     3:52.39 (45.09)     4:24.96 (32.57)     4:57.20 (32.24)
  2 Anderson, Jarod T         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:16.49    5:11.20 qAAA   
                  31.97     1:09.39 (37.42)     1:51.13 (41.74)     2:31.74 (40.61)
        3:16.16 (44.42)     4:01.14 (44.98)     4:36.92 (35.78)     5:11.20 (34.28)
  3 Carr, Ethan H             14 EMAC-MA              5:24.05    5:14.67 qSR13  
                  34.06     1:12.59 (38.53)     1:53.26 (40.67)     2:33.56 (40.30)
        3:19.05 (45.49)     4:03.90 (44.85)     4:40.22 (36.32)     5:14.67 (34.45)
  4 Washart, Zachary F        14 GPAC-MA              5:28.71    5:15.01 qSR13  
                  32.06     1:10.75 (38.69)     1:50.74 (39.99)     2:29.83 (39.09)
        3:17.98 (48.15)     4:06.70 (48.72)     4:41.66 (34.96)     5:15.01 (33.35)
  5 Wolbert, Zack F           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:19.11    5:20.70 qAA    
                  32.21     1:09.72 (37.51)     1:52.96 (43.24)     2:33.85 (40.89)
        3:20.40 (46.55)     4:07.36 (46.96)     4:44.78 (37.42)     5:20.70 (35.92)
  6 Hoagland, Jack G          14 Un-Nj-NJ             5:31.36    5:23.18 qAA    
                  31.72     1:10.86 (39.14)     1:52.61 (41.75)     2:33.44 (40.83)
        3:23.42 (49.98)     4:13.86 (50.44)     4:48.80 (34.94)     5:23.18 (34.38)
  7 McAllister, Patrick L     13 PAAC-MA              5:33.72    5:26.10 qAA    
                  34.43     1:14.87 (40.44)     1:54.91 (40.04)     2:35.50 (40.59)
        3:24.02 (48.52)     4:14.19 (50.17)     4:50.20 (36.01)     5:26.10 (35.90)
  8 Belder, Joshua G          13 PCAC-MA              5:28.33    5:26.76 qA     
                  33.84     1:14.92 (41.08)     1:57.76 (42.84)     2:39.83 (42.07)
        3:26.84 (47.01)     4:13.34 (46.50)     4:50.48 (37.14)     5:26.76 (36.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, Hyunbin              14 PAAC-MA              5:25.90    5:28.49 A      
                  34.18     1:13.72 (39.54)     1:55.92 (42.20)     2:36.21 (40.29)
        3:25.81 (49.60)     4:14.98 (49.17)     4:52.76 (37.78)     5:28.49 (35.73)
 10 Smith, Brennan Z          14 Westtown-MA               NT    5:31.58 A      
                  32.03     1:12.02 (39.99)     1:54.36 (42.34)     2:36.03 (41.67)
        3:25.88 (49.85)     4:17.26 (51.38)     4:54.65 (37.39)     5:31.58 (36.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Monroig, Nico R           13 SUNY-MA                   NT    5:34.41 A      
                  36.45     1:20.74 (44.29)     2:05.41 (44.67)     2:47.20 (41.79)
        3:37.36 (50.16)     4:25.08 (47.72)     5:02.15 (37.07)     5:34.41 (32.26)
 12 Engler, Matt R            14 PAAC-MA              5:36.47    5:35.86 A      
                  34.67     1:14.58 (39.91)     1:57.37 (42.79)     2:38.80 (41.43)
        3:31.37 (52.57)     4:22.71 (51.34)     4:59.76 (37.05)     5:35.86 (36.10)
 13 Viotto, Justin A          13 Morris County-NJ     5:41.91    5:36.24 A      
                  36.48     1:15.84 (39.36)     1:59.64 (43.80)     2:40.60 (40.96)
        3:33.23 (52.63)     4:22.94 (49.71)     5:00.57 (37.63)     5:36.24 (35.67)
 14 Kim, Joseph H             13 GAAC-MA              5:52.24    5:36.29 A      
                  36.88     1:20.15 (43.27)     2:02.79 (42.64)     2:44.34 (41.55)
        3:33.23 (48.89)     4:22.63 (49.40)     4:59.82 (37.19)     5:36.29 (36.47)
 15 Reihman, Mahlon C         13 PAAC-MA                   NT    5:37.82 A      
                  33.93     1:15.48 (41.55)     2:00.37 (44.89)     2:44.90 (44.53)
        3:31.55 (46.65)     4:20.82 (49.27)     4:59.36 (38.54)     5:37.82 (38.46)
 16 Paynter, Chris M          14 Hershey-MA                NT    5:37.89 A      
                  32.03     1:12.29 (40.26)     1:58.27 (45.98)     2:42.34 (44.07)
        3:30.13 (47.79)     4:19.61 (49.48)     5:00.02 (40.41)     5:37.89 (37.87)
 17 Challis, Mikey J          13 NLAC-MA              5:45.91    5:38.25 A      
                  37.28     1:19.72 (42.44)     2:03.71 (43.99)     2:47.82 (44.11)
        3:33.91 (46.09)     4:21.63 (47.72)     5:01.73 (40.10)     5:38.25 (36.52)
 18 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alex   13 WEST-MA              5:45.43    5:42.29 JO13   
                  34.77     1:17.09 (42.32)     2:02.70 (45.61)     2:47.12 (44.42)
        3:36.44 (49.32)     4:26.27 (49.83)     5:04.42 (38.15)     5:42.29 (37.87)
 19 Higgins, Tyler M          14 LVA-MA                    NT    5:42.69 JO13   
                  35.76     1:19.30 (43.54)     2:01.02 (41.72)     2:41.16 (40.14)
        3:35.18 (54.02)     4:29.16 (53.98)     5:07.07 (37.91)     5:42.69 (35.62)
 20 Burnette, Colin M         13 PAAC-MA              5:45.04    5:44.34 B      
                  35.38     1:15.20 (39.82)     2:00.94 (45.74)     2:43.83 (42.89)
        3:36.05 (52.22)     4:26.60 (50.55)     5:07.32 (40.72)     5:44.34 (37.02)
 21 Albert, Ryan J            13 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:55.72    5:50.63 B      
                  37.56     1:22.17 (44.61)     2:11.66 (49.49)     2:53.74 (42.08)
        3:46.40 (52.66)     4:35.05 (48.65)     5:15.71 (40.66)     5:50.63 (34.92)
 22 Callahan, Liam            13 Westtown-MA               NT    5:55.53 B      
                  38.01     1:21.33 (43.32)     2:09.61 (48.28)     2:53.88 (44.27)
        3:45.28 (51.40)     4:33.77 (48.49)     5:17.34 (43.57)     5:55.53 (38.19)
 23 Hwang, Alan W             13 Hershey-MA                NT    5:57.48 B      
                  36.06     1:21.60 (45.54)     2:09.68 (48.08)     2:57.00 (47.32)
        3:46.09 (49.09)     4:35.18 (49.09)     5:17.27 (42.09)     5:57.48 (40.21)
 24 Guo, Jason                13 Hershey-MA                NT    5:59.28 B      
                  39.68     1:22.26 (42.58)     2:09.54 (47.28)     2:53.50 (43.96)
        3:50.91 (57.41)     4:42.84 (51.93)     5:23.80 (40.96)     5:59.28 (35.48)
 25 DuPree, Kyle P            14 Fox-MD                    NT    5:59.29 B      
                  37.51     1:25.42 (47.91)     2:14.47 (49.05)     3:00.85 (46.38)
        3:51.44 (50.59)     4:41.92 (50.48)     5:22.66 (40.74)     5:59.29 (36.63)
 26 Leaman, Alex M            13 Fox-MD                    NT    6:00.54 B      
                  37.83     1:20.59 (42.76)     2:07.57 (46.98)     2:53.71 (46.14)
        3:44.62 (50.91)     4:36.45 (51.83)     5:19.73 (43.28)     6:00.54 (40.81)
 27 Johnston, Ian A           13 PAAC-MA                   NT    6:00.70 B      
                  38.16     1:22.34 (44.18)     2:08.52 (46.18)     2:51.53 (43.01)
        3:47.59 (56.06)     4:41.59 (54.00)     5:21.80 (40.21)     6:00.70 (38.90)
 28 Maymon, Bar               14 PAAC-MA              6:24.56    6:02.77 B      
                  38.16     1:26.34 (48.18)     2:14.36 (48.02)     2:58.94 (44.58)
        3:51.24 (52.30)     4:41.07 (49.83)     5:23.39 (42.32)     6:02.77 (39.38)
 29 Klein, John Joseph        14 PCAC-MA              6:00.70    6:03.21 B      
                  36.96     1:21.86 (44.90)     2:07.87 (46.01)     2:51.61 (43.74)
        3:47.72 (56.11)     4:41.00 (53.28)     5:22.97 (41.97)     6:03.21 (40.24)
 30 Pfaeffle, Thomas          14 BDA-MA                    NT    6:10.79 B      
                  35.06     1:15.42 (40.36)     2:03.84 (48.42)     2:47.67 (43.83)
      3:49.51 (1:01.84)     4:48.18 (58.67)     5:31.53 (43.35)     6:10.79 (39.26)
 31 Yerger, Jason M           14 EMAC-MA              6:11.62    6:11.49 B      
                  38.92     1:28.33 (49.41)     2:12.99 (44.66)     2:57.84 (44.85)
        3:54.88 (57.04)     4:53.90 (59.02)     5:33.41 (39.51)     6:11.49 (38.08)
 32 Nicastro, Jackson K       13 NLAC-MA                   NT    6:12.37 B      
                  41.34     1:31.01 (49.67)     2:19.91 (48.90)     3:05.19 (45.28)
        3:58.55 (53.36)     4:49.79 (51.24)     5:32.75 (42.96)     6:12.37 (39.62)
 33 Rieger, Robby J           13 Morris County-NJ     6:16.14    6:12.40 B      
                  42.51     1:30.28 (47.77)     2:15.57 (45.29)     2:58.95 (43.38)
        3:55.86 (56.91)     4:53.21 (57.35)     5:32.85 (39.64)     6:12.40 (39.55)
 34 Bushta, Kyle              14 BDA-MA               7:02.24    6:13.67 B      
                  38.45     1:30.42 (51.97)     2:19.98 (49.56)     3:05.64 (45.66)
        3:59.95 (54.31)     4:52.39 (52.44)     5:34.73 (42.34)     6:13.67 (38.94)
 35 Kujas, Sean E             14 EMAC-MA                   NT    6:14.19 B      
                  41.02     1:28.51 (47.49)     2:14.57 (46.06)     2:57.89 (43.32)
        3:54.55 (56.66)     4:47.37 (52.82)     5:32.04 (44.67)     6:14.19 (42.15)
 36 Hannah, Thomas            14 PCAC-MA              6:08.10    6:16.62 B      
                  38.75     1:21.89 (43.14)     2:11.16 (49.27)     2:56.53 (45.37)
      3:56.64 (1:00.11)     4:53.62 (56.98)     5:35.98 (42.36)     6:16.62 (40.64)
 37 Pecher, Alex F            13 Fox-MD                    NT    6:17.57 B      
                  39.71     1:27.96 (48.25)     2:14.43 (46.47)     3:01.53 (47.10)
        3:57.05 (55.52)     4:52.17 (55.12)     5:34.25 (42.08)     6:17.57 (43.32)
 38 Padien, Ryan P            13 Westtown-MA               NT    6:24.23 B      
                  39.52     1:29.60 (50.08)     2:18.17 (48.57)     3:07.83 (49.66)
        4:00.91 (53.08)     4:58.97 (58.06)     5:41.33 (42.36)     6:24.23 (42.90)
 39 Watlington, Troy W        13 LVA-MA                    NT    6:25.37 B      
                  42.87     1:36.77 (53.90)     2:21.80 (45.03)     3:08.94 (47.14)
        4:04.65 (55.71)   5:04.97 (1:00.32)     5:45.61 (40.64)     6:25.37 (39.76)
 40 Meng, Christopher R       13 SUNY-MA                   NT    6:29.47 B      
                  40.84     1:28.21 (47.37)     2:17.96 (49.75)     3:07.55 (49.59)
        4:00.45 (52.90)     4:57.00 (56.55)     5:43.79 (46.79)     6:29.47 (45.68)
 41 Lenig, Justin W           13 LVA-MA                    NT    6:59.65        
                  46.69     1:43.63 (56.94)                             3:24.06 ( )
        4:22.86 (58.80)   5:24.20 (1:01.34)     6:12.41 (48.21)     6:59.65 (47.24)
 -- O'Connor, Matt J          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      7:03.01         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                  50.16     1:46.86 (56.70)     2:39.74 (52.88)     3:28.27 (48.53)
        4:24.30 (56.03)     5:18.34 (54.04)     6:04.34 (46.00)          DQ (42.50)
 -- Oliver, AJ P              14 PAAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  38.07     1:25.31 (47.24)                             3:05.37 ( )
        4:02.12 (56.75)     4:59.81 (57.69)     5:42.26 (42.45)          DQ (42.78)
 -- McNally, Patrick M        13 WEST-MA              6:21.30         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  43.23     1:43.22 (59.99)     2:32.50 (49.28)     3:19.91 (47.41)
        4:09.04 (49.13)     4:57.83 (48.79)     5:40.30 (42.47)          DQ (39.08)
 -- Myers, Samuel H           13 WEST-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  35.05     1:13.39 (38.34)     1:58.80 (45.41)     2:41.30 (42.50)
        3:34.45 (53.15)     4:25.26 (50.81)     5:02.11 (36.85)          DQ (33.98)
 -- McFate, Jake              14 Westtown-MA               NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  41.62     1:28.24 (46.62)     2:17.09 (48.85)     3:01.52 (44.43)
        3:53.01 (51.49)     4:41.88 (48.87)     5:25.60 (43.72)          DQ (41.59)
 
Event 23  Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:55.89  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        4:59.69  JNAT
        5:13.89  SEC
        5:30.59  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        5:42.49  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nonnenberg, Mia           16 BDA-MA               5:06.60    5:06.58 SEC    
                  32.60     1:08.97 (36.37)     1:47.31 (38.34)     2:25.12 (37.81)
        3:10.12 (45.00)     3:55.66 (45.54)     4:31.82 (36.16)     5:06.58 (34.76)
  2 Tafuto, Vivian M          16 Hershey-MA           5:25.34    5:14.91 EZ13   
                  32.91     1:12.29 (39.38)     1:55.56 (43.27)     2:37.63 (42.07)
        3:20.80 (43.17)     4:05.22 (44.42)     4:40.88 (35.66)     5:14.91 (34.03)
  3 Stauffer, Abby E          15 CC-MA                5:24.85    5:15.73 EZ13   
                  33.86     1:11.71 (37.85)     1:53.10 (41.39)     2:33.68 (40.58)
        3:19.19 (45.51)     4:04.00 (44.81)     4:41.25 (37.25)     5:15.73 (34.48)
  4 Daday, Caitlin E          17 PAAC-MA              5:22.49    5:18.45 EZ13   
                  35.36     1:15.67 (40.31)     1:54.70 (39.03)     2:33.00 (38.30)
        3:21.93 (48.93)     4:10.92 (48.99)     4:45.06 (34.14)     5:18.45 (33.39)
  5 Burns, Maddy L            18 PAAC-MA              5:21.92    5:18.91 EZ13   
                  33.47     1:12.87 (39.40)     1:55.73 (42.86)     2:35.91 (40.18)
        3:21.29 (45.38)     4:06.39 (45.10)     4:43.21 (36.82)     5:18.91 (35.70)
  6 Mortell, Sabrina S        17 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:28.11    5:25.81 EZ13   
                  35.16     1:13.74 (38.58)     1:56.33 (42.59)     2:36.01 (39.68)
        3:27.57 (51.56)     4:16.95 (49.38)     4:52.81 (35.86)     5:25.81 (33.00)
  7 Wolbert, Emily C          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:30.67    5:27.38 EZ13   
                  34.52     1:13.09 (38.57)     1:56.65 (43.56)     2:38.05 (41.40)
        3:26.26 (48.21)     4:13.72 (47.46)     4:52.11 (38.39)     5:27.38 (35.27)
  8 Lee, Maggie M             16 Hershey-MA           5:28.43    5:32.21 SR13   
                  34.72     1:16.00 (41.28)     2:00.93 (44.93)     2:45.17 (44.24)
        3:30.47 (45.30)     4:17.24 (46.77)     4:55.15 (37.91)     5:32.21 (37.06)
B - Final
  9 Voitik, Katie             16 BDA-MA               5:32.31    5:26.51 EZ13   
                  33.62     1:13.79 (40.17)     1:57.91 (44.12)     2:41.65 (43.74)
        3:27.89 (46.24)     4:15.13 (47.24)     4:51.94 (36.81)     5:26.51 (34.57)
 10 Thomas, Danielle M        17 PAAC-MA              5:38.11    5:29.55 EZ13   
                  36.45     1:17.47 (41.02)     2:00.90 (43.43)     2:42.36 (41.46)
        3:29.82 (47.46)     4:15.92 (46.10)     4:53.08 (37.16)     5:29.55 (36.47)
 11 Mulcahy, Katie A          15 FOBY-NJ              5:35.51    5:31.04 SR13   
                  34.35     1:13.73 (39.38)     1:56.24 (42.51)     2:38.46 (42.22)
        3:27.84 (49.38)     4:16.15 (48.31)     4:54.65 (38.50)     5:31.04 (36.39)
 12 DelFranco, Carly J        16 PAAC-MA              5:44.65    5:31.90 SR13   
                  36.45     1:16.53 (40.08)     1:59.36 (42.83)     2:39.63 (40.27)
        3:30.40 (50.77)     4:20.08 (49.68)     4:57.97 (37.89)     5:31.90 (33.93)
 13 Cabral, Emily J           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:41.74    5:33.30 SR13   
                  37.16     1:20.11 (42.95)     2:02.36 (42.25)     2:43.01 (40.65)
        3:30.90 (47.89)     4:17.17 (46.27)     4:56.57 (39.40)     5:33.30 (36.73)
 14 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:41.04    5:34.62 SR13   
                  33.08     1:14.82 (41.74)     1:58.02 (43.20)     2:41.75 (43.73)
        3:29.69 (47.94)     4:18.37 (48.68)     4:57.44 (39.07)     5:34.62 (37.18)
 15 Thomson, Abby L           16 EMAC-MA              5:44.30    5:38.78 SR13   
                  34.16     1:13.62 (39.46)     1:56.93 (43.31)     2:39.52 (42.59)
        3:30.20 (50.68)     4:22.71 (52.51)     5:00.98 (38.27)     5:38.78 (37.80)
 16 Carey, Megan T            17 GSY-MA               5:37.81    5:43.71        
                  33.63     1:16.40 (42.77)     1:59.83 (43.43)     2:42.73 (42.90)
        3:32.47 (49.74)     4:24.31 (51.84)     5:03.94 (39.63)     5:43.71 (39.77)
 
Event 23  Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:55.89  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        4:59.69  JNAT
        5:13.89  SEC
        5:30.59  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        5:42.49  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nonnenberg, Mia           16 BDA-MA               4:57.99    5:06.60 qSEC   
                  33.20     1:10.34 (37.14)     1:49.09 (38.75)     2:26.37 (37.28)
        3:10.85 (44.48)     3:56.04 (45.19)     4:31.99 (35.95)     5:06.60 (34.61)
  2 Singley, Claire V         21 Un-Nittany Lion-MA   4:57.64    5:10.46 qSEC   
                  33.09     1:10.31 (37.22)     1:49.72 (39.41)     2:28.03 (38.31)
        3:14.24 (46.21)     4:01.04 (46.80)     4:36.13 (35.09)     5:10.46 (34.33)
  3 Burns, Maddy L            18 PAAC-MA              4:51.92    5:21.92 qEZ13  
                  34.55     1:14.75 (40.20)     1:57.10 (42.35)     2:38.17 (41.07)
        3:22.90 (44.73)     4:08.69 (45.79)     4:45.58 (36.89)     5:21.92 (36.34)
  4 Daday, Caitlin E          17 PAAC-MA              5:20.94    5:22.49 qEZ13  
                  34.55     1:14.35 (39.80)     1:53.06 (38.71)     2:32.36 (39.30)
        3:23.03 (50.67)     4:14.37 (51.34)     4:48.67 (34.30)     5:22.49 (33.82)
  5 Stauffer, Abby E          15 CC-MA                5:21.34    5:24.85 qEZ13  
                  34.37     1:15.00 (40.63)     1:56.57 (41.57)     2:38.49 (41.92)
        3:24.84 (46.35)     4:12.16 (47.32)     4:49.14 (36.98)     5:24.85 (35.71)
  6 Tafuto, Vivian M          16 Hershey-MA           5:23.40    5:25.34 qEZ13  
                  34.61     1:14.47 (39.86)     1:58.94 (44.47)     2:40.51 (41.57)
        3:26.49 (45.98)     4:10.89 (44.40)     4:49.41 (38.52)     5:25.34 (35.93)
  7 Mortell, Sabrina S        17 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:24.53    5:28.11 qEZ13  
                  35.72     1:15.77 (40.05)     1:58.11 (42.34)     2:38.18 (40.07)
        3:29.67 (51.49)     4:18.06 (48.39)     4:54.30 (36.24)     5:28.11 (33.81)
  8 Lee, Maggie M             16 Hershey-MA           5:19.13    5:28.43 qEZ13  
                  35.25     1:15.57 (40.32)     2:02.57 (47.00)     2:46.64 (44.07)
        3:31.48 (44.84)     4:16.65 (45.17)     4:54.31 (37.66)     5:28.43 (34.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wolbert, Emily C          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:20.21    5:30.67 qSR13  
                  34.82     1:14.20 (39.38)     1:58.44 (44.24)     2:40.71 (42.27)
        3:28.65 (47.94)     4:16.64 (47.99)     4:54.88 (38.24)     5:30.67 (35.79)
 10 Voitik, Katie             16 BDA-MA               5:37.01    5:32.31 qSR13  
                  35.73     1:15.71 (39.98)     2:02.16 (46.45)     2:44.82 (42.66)
        3:32.50 (47.68)     4:18.86 (46.36)     4:57.42 (38.56)     5:32.31 (34.89)
 11 Mulcahy, Katie A          15 FOBY-NJ              5:26.84    5:35.51 qSR13  
                  36.63     1:16.98 (40.35)     1:59.97 (42.99)     2:42.20 (42.23)
        3:31.31 (49.11)     4:19.08 (47.77)     4:58.64 (39.56)     5:35.51 (36.87)
 12 Carey, Megan T            17 GSY-MA               5:49.64    5:37.81 qSR13  
                  34.79     1:16.14 (41.35)     1:59.41 (43.27)     2:40.20 (40.79)
        3:31.82 (51.62)     4:21.16 (49.34)     5:00.57 (39.41)     5:37.81 (37.24)
 13 Thomas, Danielle M        17 PAAC-MA              5:18.13    5:38.11 qSR13  
                  37.40     1:19.96 (42.56)     2:04.59 (44.63)     2:47.37 (42.78)
        3:35.55 (48.18)     4:22.48 (46.93)     5:00.75 (38.27)     5:38.11 (37.36)
 14 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:33.87    5:41.04 qSR13  
                  34.85     1:18.32 (43.47)     2:01.98 (43.66)     2:46.49 (44.51)
        3:34.49 (48.00)     4:23.30 (48.81)     5:03.33 (40.03)     5:41.04 (37.71)
 15 Cabral, Emily J           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:28.56    5:41.74 qSR13  
                  36.25     1:22.02 (45.77)     2:04.61 (42.59)     2:47.94 (43.33)
        3:35.07 (47.13)     4:23.59 (48.52)     5:02.38 (38.79)     5:41.74 (39.36)
 16 Thomson, Abby L           16 EMAC-MA              5:22.36    5:44.30 q      
                  35.93     1:17.68 (41.75)     2:01.92 (44.24)     2:44.85 (42.93)
        3:36.32 (51.47)     4:28.51 (52.19)     5:07.26 (38.75)     5:44.30 (37.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DelFranco, Carly J        16 PAAC-MA              5:30.34    5:44.65        
                  36.49     1:19.08 (42.59)     2:04.45 (45.37)     2:47.88 (43.43)
        3:37.12 (49.24)     4:28.35 (51.23)     5:07.52 (39.17)     5:44.65 (37.13)
 18 Kobus, Chloe J            15 LVA-MA               5:57.82    5:54.39        
                  40.16     1:26.74 (46.58)     2:14.36 (47.62)     2:58.32 (43.96)
        3:48.88 (50.56)     4:37.83 (48.95)     5:17.98 (40.15)     5:54.39 (36.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Callahan, Kiera           15 Westtown-MA               NT    6:05.16        
                  39.98     1:27.80 (47.82)     2:15.05 (47.25)     2:59.57 (44.52)
        3:51.66 (52.09)     4:43.14 (51.48)     5:25.81 (42.67)     6:05.16 (39.35)
 20 Robertson, Bailey M       15 Hershey-MA           6:27.79    6:06.84        
                  39.74     1:25.97 (46.23)     2:13.43 (47.46)     2:59.44 (46.01)
        3:51.60 (52.16)     4:45.93 (54.33)     5:26.91 (40.98)     6:06.84 (39.93)
 21 Burdick-Risser, Eliza C   17 GSY-MA               6:31.49    6:12.95        
                  35.68     1:22.25 (46.57)     2:11.23 (48.98)     2:55.69 (44.46)
        3:50.07 (54.38)     4:43.85 (53.78)     5:29.38 (45.53)     6:12.95 (43.57)
 22 Stahl, Angela             17 BDA-MA               6:48.38    6:12.98        
                  41.05     1:26.13 (45.08)     2:14.46 (48.33)     2:58.96 (44.50)
        3:56.73 (57.77)     4:49.19 (52.46)     5:33.21 (44.02)     6:12.98 (39.77)
 23 Wetmore, Erin B           15 LVA-MA               6:04.56    6:14.23        
                  38.61     1:23.44 (44.83)     2:13.10 (49.66)     3:01.26 (48.16)
        3:57.76 (56.50)     4:53.23 (55.47)     5:34.50 (41.27)     6:14.23 (39.73)
 24 Lesniak, Courtenay A      17 Fox-MD                    NT    6:26.76        
                  42.64     1:32.67 (50.03)     2:21.63 (48.96)     3:09.20 (47.57)
        4:05.23 (56.03)     5:02.51 (57.28)     5:44.01 (41.50)     6:26.76 (42.75)
 25 Reimertz, Julia M         16 FOBY-NJ              6:28.55    6:31.35        
                  40.40     1:28.90 (48.50)     2:19.71 (50.81)     3:10.14 (50.43)
        4:01.21 (51.07)     4:55.53 (54.32)     5:43.94 (48.41)     6:31.35 (47.41)
 26 Russo, Annie              16 BDA-MA               7:02.85    6:50.10        
                  47.95     1:41.60 (53.65)     2:31.69 (50.09)     3:16.41 (44.72)
      4:19.53 (1:03.12)     5:16.32 (56.79)     6:05.61 (49.29)     6:50.10 (44.49)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:30.49  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        4:35.49  JNAT
        4:48.19  SEC
        5:07.09  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        5:19.49  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bond, Andrew J            17 EMAC-MA              4:54.86    4:49.21 EZ13   
                  30.51     1:05.30 (34.79)     1:41.90 (36.60)     2:18.72 (36.82)
        2:59.89 (41.17)     3:41.76 (41.87)     4:16.06 (34.30)     4:49.21 (33.15)
  2 Davis, Cole A             17 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:57.23    4:52.28 EZ13   
                  29.92     1:04.21 (34.29)     1:42.51 (38.30)     2:20.40 (37.89)
        3:03.51 (43.11)     3:47.07 (43.56)     4:21.26 (34.19)     4:52.28 (31.02)
  3 Fronczak, Brandon M       16 Westtown-MA          4:57.07    4:52.30 EZ13   
                  31.49     1:07.25 (35.76)     1:47.09 (39.84)     2:24.45 (37.36)
        3:05.84 (41.39)     3:46.21 (40.37)     4:20.64 (34.43)     4:52.30 (31.66)
  4 Krum, Hunter L            16 SUNY-MA              5:01.03    4:54.14 EZ13   
                  31.89     1:06.46 (34.57)     1:44.32 (37.86)     2:20.58 (36.26)
        3:05.47 (44.89)     3:48.26 (42.79)     4:22.19 (33.93)     4:54.14 (31.95)
  5 Wimmer, Cody J            17 EMAC-MA              5:01.74    5:01.47 EZ13   
                  31.94     1:07.80 (35.86)     1:45.93 (38.13)     2:25.48 (39.55)
        3:09.06 (43.58)     3:53.60 (44.54)     4:28.23 (34.63)     5:01.47 (33.24)
  6 Wakeley, Peter J          16 GPAC-MA              5:02.49    5:01.85 EZ13   
                  30.48     1:05.37 (34.89)     1:43.67 (38.30)     2:20.56 (36.89)
        3:07.99 (47.43)     3:53.34 (45.35)     4:29.02 (35.68)     5:01.85 (32.83)
  7 D'Arcangelo, Ethan D      16 PTFY-MA              5:04.50    5:06.93 EZ13   
                  30.40     1:06.93 (36.53)     1:45.33 (38.40)     2:23.91 (38.58)
        3:09.80 (45.89)     3:57.49 (47.69)     4:32.28 (34.79)     5:06.93 (34.65)
  8 Lawrence, Eric J          17 LVA-MA               5:04.51    5:14.51 SR13   
                  32.84     1:09.32 (36.48)     1:51.26 (41.94)     2:31.52 (40.26)
        3:15.28 (43.76)     3:59.18 (43.90)     4:37.28 (38.10)     5:14.51 (37.23)
B - Final
  9 Paules, Evan M            19 EMAC-MA              5:07.59    5:01.20 EZ13   
                  31.17     1:07.92 (36.75)     1:47.67 (39.75)     2:27.54 (39.87)
        3:09.84 (42.30)     3:53.21 (43.37)     4:27.95 (34.74)     5:01.20 (33.25)
 10 Paules, Carter B          16 EMAC-MA              5:05.47    5:02.13 EZ13   
                  31.35     1:09.33 (37.98)     1:49.61 (40.28)     2:29.73 (40.12)
        3:10.64 (40.91)     3:53.07 (42.43)     4:28.07 (35.00)     5:02.13 (34.06)
 11 Orlowski, Colin           16 PAAC-MA              5:07.76    5:03.44 EZ13   
                  32.93     1:09.18 (36.25)     1:47.65 (38.47)     2:24.85 (37.20)
        3:12.14 (47.29)     3:57.85 (45.71)     4:32.18 (34.33)     5:03.44 (31.26)
 12 Conzola, Peter J          17 PAAC-MA              5:05.77    5:03.52 EZ13   
                  32.21     1:07.42 (35.21)     1:47.18 (39.76)     2:25.78 (38.60)
        3:12.35 (46.57)     3:58.88 (46.53)     4:32.40 (33.52)     5:03.52 (31.12)
 13 Malafronte, Joseph R      15 SUNY-MA              5:18.43    5:04.07 EZ13   
                  31.00     1:07.80 (36.80)     1:47.69 (39.89)     2:26.78 (39.09)
        3:12.08 (45.30)     3:57.33 (45.25)     4:31.52 (34.19)     5:04.07 (32.55)
 14 Magnan, Sam P             16 PAAC-MA              5:08.25    5:05.18 EZ13   
                  30.29     1:05.91 (35.62)     1:46.10 (40.19)     2:25.88 (39.78)
        3:12.65 (46.77)     4:00.19 (47.54)     4:32.73 (32.54)     5:05.18 (32.45)
 15 Viotto, Jamie A           16 Morris County-NJ     5:08.80    5:07.05 EZ13   
                  30.79     1:05.09 (34.30)     1:45.21 (40.12)     2:22.43 (37.22)
        3:10.81 (48.38)     3:57.45 (46.64)     4:33.68 (36.23)     5:07.05 (33.37)
 16 Maypother, Shane          16 Un-Nj-NJ             5:22.79    5:18.25 SR13   
                  31.86     1:07.90 (36.04)     1:48.16 (40.26)     2:27.76 (39.60)
        3:17.50 (49.74)     4:05.40 (47.90)     4:42.62 (37.22)     5:18.25 (35.63)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:30.49  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        4:35.49  JNAT
        4:48.19  SEC
        5:07.09  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        5:19.49  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bond, Andrew J            17 EMAC-MA              4:48.09    4:54.86 qEZ13  
                  31.31     1:06.57 (35.26)     1:44.95 (38.38)     2:22.40 (37.45)
        3:04.55 (42.15)     3:46.30 (41.75)     4:20.65 (34.35)     4:54.86 (34.21)
  2 Fronczak, Brandon M       16 Westtown-MA          4:47.56    4:57.07 qEZ13  
                  31.26     1:07.74 (36.48)     1:47.65 (39.91)     2:27.78 (40.13)
        3:07.55 (39.77)     3:50.07 (42.52)     4:25.15 (35.08)     4:57.07 (31.92)
  3 Davis, Cole A             17 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:53.34    4:57.23 qEZ13  
                  30.56     1:05.89 (35.33)     1:44.62 (38.73)     2:23.10 (38.48)
        3:07.25 (44.15)     3:51.58 (44.33)     4:25.99 (34.41)     4:57.23 (31.24)
  4 Krum, Hunter L            16 SUNY-MA              4:52.58    5:01.03 qEZ13  
                  31.81     1:07.91 (36.10)     1:46.45 (38.54)     2:24.42 (37.97)
        3:08.57 (44.15)     3:53.16 (44.59)     4:27.64 (34.48)     5:01.03 (33.39)
  5 Wimmer, Cody J            17 EMAC-MA              4:47.75    5:01.74 qEZ13  
                  32.34     1:09.30 (36.96)     1:48.16 (38.86)     2:27.15 (38.99)
        3:10.21 (43.06)     3:55.39 (45.18)     4:29.01 (33.62)     5:01.74 (32.73)
  6 Wakeley, Peter J          16 GPAC-MA              4:58.41    5:02.49 qEZ13  
                  31.27     1:06.22 (34.95)     1:45.50 (39.28)     2:21.10 (35.60)
        3:08.37 (47.27)     3:52.54 (44.17)     4:29.75 (37.21)     5:02.49 (32.74)
  7 D'Arcangelo, Ethan D      16 PTFY-MA              5:02.08    5:04.50 qEZ13  
                  31.47     1:06.87 (35.40)     1:45.92 (39.05)     2:23.49 (37.57)
        3:10.31 (46.82)     3:55.51 (45.20)     4:31.00 (35.49)     5:04.50 (33.50)
  8 Lawrence, Eric J          17 LVA-MA               5:08.73    5:04.51 qEZ13  
                  32.14     1:10.24 (38.10)     1:50.95 (40.71)     2:31.59 (40.64)
        3:12.93 (41.34)     3:56.90 (43.97)     4:31.57 (34.67)     5:04.51 (32.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paules, Carter B          16 EMAC-MA              5:17.90    5:05.47 qEZ13  
                  32.09     1:10.92 (38.83)     1:51.96 (41.04)     2:32.67 (40.71)
        3:13.76 (41.09)     3:56.77 (43.01)     4:31.73 (34.96)     5:05.47 (33.74)
 10 Conzola, Peter J          17 PAAC-MA              4:51.00    5:05.77 qEZ13  
                  30.97     1:06.11 (35.14)     1:45.33 (39.22)     2:23.37 (38.04)
        3:10.06 (46.69)     3:55.84 (45.78)     4:32.19 (36.35)     5:05.77 (33.58)
 11 Paules, Evan M            19 EMAC-MA              4:51.48    5:07.59 qSR13  
                  32.22     1:09.17 (36.95)     1:50.75 (41.58)     2:31.05 (40.30)
        3:14.53 (43.48)     3:58.14 (43.61)     4:33.74 (35.60)     5:07.59 (33.85)
 12 Orlowski, Colin           16 PAAC-MA              5:07.26    5:07.76 qSR13  
                  32.24     1:09.95 (37.71)     1:49.04 (39.09)     2:27.22 (38.18)
        3:12.74 (45.52)     3:59.33 (46.59)     4:34.13 (34.80)     5:07.76 (33.63)
 13 Magnan, Sam P             16 PAAC-MA              5:14.13    5:08.25 qSR13  
                  33.14     1:07.23 (34.09)     1:49.46 (42.23)     2:28.25 (38.79)
        3:17.23 (48.98)     4:03.04 (45.81)     4:37.01 (33.97)     5:08.25 (31.24)
 14 Viotto, Jamie A           16 Morris County-NJ     5:12.37    5:08.80 qSR13  
                  30.85     1:05.35 (34.50)     1:45.71 (40.36)     2:23.03 (37.32)
        3:10.97 (47.94)     3:58.15 (47.18)     4:34.69 (36.54)     5:08.80 (34.11)
 15 Lee, Will E               19 Hershey-MA           4:38.47    5:11.89 qSR13  
                  31.18     1:07.96 (36.78)     1:49.58 (41.62)     2:30.66 (41.08)
        3:15.00 (44.34)     4:00.25 (45.25)     4:36.30 (36.05)     5:11.89 (35.59)
 16 Hendricks, Jarrod R       16 LVA-MA               5:04.00    5:18.25 qSR13  
                  34.53     1:13.13 (38.60)     1:55.14 (42.01)     2:34.02 (38.88)
        3:22.80 (48.78)     4:09.99 (47.19)     4:45.31 (35.32)     5:18.25 (32.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Malafronte, Joseph R      15 SUNY-MA              5:04.75    5:18.43 SR13   
                  33.77     1:12.47 (38.70)     1:53.22 (40.75)     2:33.51 (40.29)
        3:19.38 (45.87)     4:05.50 (46.12)     4:41.38 (35.88)     5:18.43 (37.05)
 18 Maypother, Shane          16 Un-Nj-NJ             5:32.03    5:22.79        
                  33.12     1:09.88 (36.76)     1:51.67 (41.79)     2:31.61 (39.94)
        3:20.61 (49.00)     4:08.86 (48.25)     4:47.35 (38.49)     5:22.79 (35.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shapiro, Adon L           16 SUNY-MA              5:12.03    5:22.83        
                  33.17     1:11.18 (38.01)     1:55.02 (43.84)     2:34.09 (39.07)
        3:24.68 (50.59)     4:12.77 (48.09)     4:49.73 (36.96)     5:22.83 (33.10)
 20 Handley, Liam J           16 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    5:26.15        
                  32.76     1:11.25 (38.49)     1:52.80 (41.55)     2:32.89 (40.09)
        3:23.10 (50.21)     4:12.73 (49.63)     4:50.67 (37.94)     5:26.15 (35.48)
 21 Lastauskas, Nico          15 BDA-MA               5:17.23    5:29.01        
                  33.30     1:13.54 (40.24)     1:57.25 (43.71)     2:41.83 (44.58)
        3:27.56 (45.73)     4:15.13 (47.57)     4:52.68 (37.55)     5:29.01 (36.33)
 22 Evans, Ben                16 BDA-MA                    NT    5:29.72        
                  33.72     1:16.74 (43.02)     2:00.31 (43.57)     2:45.22 (44.91)
        3:29.82 (44.60)     4:17.73 (47.91)     4:54.82 (37.09)     5:29.72 (34.90)
 23 Watlington, Shjon D       16 LVA-MA               6:21.71    5:30.22        
                  34.70     1:12.89 (38.19)     1:54.13 (41.24)     2:38.31 (44.18)
        3:27.89 (49.58)     4:17.54 (49.65)     4:53.20 (35.66)     5:30.22 (37.02)
 24 Carroll, Bryce W          16 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    5:31.68        
                  32.50     1:11.26 (38.76)     1:56.00 (44.74)     2:39.64 (43.64)
        3:27.83 (48.19)     4:16.69 (48.86)     4:55.07 (38.38)     5:31.68 (36.61)
 25 LaSelva, Jarod M          16 LVA-MA               5:37.11    5:33.14        
                  33.47     1:10.73 (37.26)     1:53.20 (42.47)     2:32.69 (39.49)
        3:24.72 (52.03)     4:15.05 (50.33)     4:55.30 (40.25)     5:33.14 (37.84)
 26 Stiles, Michael R         15 Morris County-NJ     5:36.91    5:36.18        
                  34.76     1:15.33 (40.57)     2:00.72 (45.39)     2:42.48 (41.76)
        3:31.27 (48.79)     4:18.36 (47.09)     4:58.70 (40.34)     5:36.18 (37.48)
 27 Jones, Garrett S          15 Morris County-NJ     6:07.48    5:40.87        
                  34.48     1:15.43 (40.95)     2:00.83 (45.40)     2:43.41 (42.58)
        3:31.50 (48.09)     4:18.73 (47.23)     5:01.51 (42.78)     5:40.87 (39.36)
 28 Perkowski, Evan A         17 Way-MA               5:48.31    5:42.56        
                  38.08     1:22.51 (44.43)     2:07.52 (45.01)     2:51.59 (44.07)
        3:38.70 (47.11)     4:26.38 (47.68)     5:05.84 (39.46)     5:42.56 (36.72)
 29 Frank, Jordan D           17 EMAC-MA              5:26.96    5:45.31        
                  35.19     1:20.85 (45.66)     2:07.06 (46.21)     2:53.12 (46.06)
        3:39.21 (46.09)     4:27.27 (48.06)     5:07.17 (39.90)     5:45.31 (38.14)
 30 Wildfang, Devin B         17 Fox-MD                    NT    5:49.08        
                  33.78     1:15.70 (41.92)     2:01.78 (46.08)     2:44.72 (42.94)
        3:38.33 (53.61)     4:30.92 (52.59)     5:11.16 (40.24)     5:49.08 (37.92)
 31 Gomez, Andre D            17 Fox-MD                    NT    6:36.46        
                  35.49     1:20.25 (44.76)     2:13.41 (53.16)     3:01.29 (47.88)
        4:01.06 (59.77)     4:59.27 (58.21)     5:50.34 (51.07)     6:36.46 (46.12)
 -- Shackleton, Trey T        15 PAAC-MA              4:54.24         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  31.11     1:07.37 (36.26)     1:46.16 (38.79)     2:24.08 (37.92)
        3:11.33 (47.25)     3:59.33 (48.00)     4:31.63 (32.30)          DQ (32.57)
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.39  USOP US Open 2013 LC
          26.89  JNAT
          28.19  AAAA
          28.19  SEC
          29.49  AAA
          29.49  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
          29.99  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
          30.29  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
          30.89  AA
          32.19  A
          37.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Robinson, Colette O       14 Hershey-MA             28.83      27.92 AAAA   
  2 Walz, Delaney R           14 GPAC-MA                29.18      28.05 AAAA   
  3 Luft, Becca E             14 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.11      28.13 AAAA   
  4 Blake, Kelly A            13 WEST-MA                29.05      28.74 AAA    
  5 Shelly, Marget S          13 CC-MA                  28.67      28.95 AAA    
  6 Hoagland, Kayleigh T      14 Un-Nj-NJ               29.29      29.10 AAA    
  7 Buchanan, Kaley R         14 Hershey-MA             28.96      29.12 AAA    
  8 Smires, Audra E           14 FOBY-NJ                29.14      29.40 AAA    
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.39  USOP US Open 2013 LC
          26.89  JNAT
          28.19  AAAA
          28.19  SEC
          29.49  AAA
          29.49  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
          29.99  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
          30.29  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
          30.89  AA
          32.19  A
          37.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luft, Becca E             14 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.77      28.11 qAAAA  
  2 Shelly, Marget S          13 CC-MA                  29.48      28.67 qAAA   
  3 Robinson, Colette O       14 Hershey-MA             29.00      28.83 qAAA   
  4 Buchanan, Kaley R         14 Hershey-MA             29.43      28.96 qAAA   
  5 Blake, Kelly A            13 WEST-MA                28.36      29.05 qAAA   
  6 Smires, Audra E           14 FOBY-NJ                29.96      29.14 qAAA   
  7 Walz, Delaney R           14 GPAC-MA                28.35      29.18 qAAA   
  8 Hoagland, Kayleigh T      14 Un-Nj-NJ               30.77      29.29 qAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Butzler, Emma J           13 UN-MA                  30.63      29.33 AAA    
 10 Grenoble, Madi A          13 LCY-MA                 30.32      29.40 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          14 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.96      29.41 AAA    
 12 Donlon, Cat               14 BDA-MA                 31.18      29.44 AAA    
 13 Wyant, Sarah R            13 Wsy Swimming-MA        31.46      29.53 SR13   
 14 Duck, Olivia              14 Hershey-MA             29.16      29.60 SR13   
 15 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      14 UN-MA                  30.13      29.69 SR13   
 16 Stansfield, Jordan E      13 Westtown-MA            29.20      29.80 SR13   
 17 Daday, Colleen M          14 PAAC-MA                29.00      29.92 SR13   
 18 Slocomb, Tessa A          14 WEST-MA                29.84      30.19 JO13   
 19 Fravel, Olivia A          14 SUNY-MA                   NT      30.20 JO13   
 20 Rippon, Caylene           13 Hershey-MA             29.52      30.36 AA     
 21 Pong, Danielle A          13 UN-MA                  31.00      30.56 AA     
 22 Nesland, Nicole R         14 PAAC-MA                30.95      30.60 AA     
 23 Surfus, Taylor M          14 Hershey-MA             30.06      30.62 AA     
 24 Young, Casey E            14 EMAC-MA                30.82      30.69 AA     
 25 Nothstein, Becky L        13 PAAC-MA                32.05      30.70 AA     
 26 Keeny, Alex P             13 PAAC-MA                30.69      30.84 AA     
 26 Raab, Allie J             13 Hershey-MA             29.84      30.84 AA     
 28 Heino, Marissa J          13 GPAC-MA                30.63      30.87 AA     
 29 Yount, Maggie A           14 WEST-MA                31.04      31.06 A      
 30 Fierer, Elena A           14 CC-MA                  31.43      31.12 A      
 31 Policari, Jordan          13 FOBY-NJ                31.72      31.15 A      
 32 Choi, Rebecca             13 Westtown-MA            34.05      31.16 A      
 33 Price, Sydney M           14 SUNY-MA                29.73      31.19 A      
 34 Orr, Kayla                14 UNAT-MA                31.53      31.21 A      
 35 Hills, Caroline Y         14 Wsy Swimming-MA        31.55      31.24 A      
 36 Esposito, Chloe           13 Morris County-NJ       33.68      31.25 A      
 37 Weatherby, Kaitlyn R      14 GPAC-MA                31.21      31.27 A      
 38 Bye, Danielle N           14 WEST-MA                31.19      31.29 A      
 39 Burlein, Hannah J         13 GSY-MA                 32.29      31.33 A      
 40 Spirk, Jill S             14 LVA-MA                    NT      31.35 A      
 41 Setar, Stephanie M        13 PAAC-MA                   NT      31.36 A      
 42 Wayne, Julianna M         13 WEST-MA                31.72      31.40 A      
 43 Tafuto, Sally E           13 Hershey-MA             32.41      31.50 A      
 44 Croxall, Emily S          14 Hershey-MA             31.72      31.52 A      
 45 McCloskey, Paige N        14 PAAC-MA                32.13      31.58 A      
 46 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      13 PAAC-MA                31.85      31.79 A      
 47 Madden, Shannon G         14 LVA-MA                 32.14      31.80 A      
 48 Cannon, Nikki A           13 Westtown-MA            31.52      31.99 A      
 49 Hur, Kaitlin O            13 EMAC-MA                32.23      32.09 A      
 50 Liwag, Kiaranina F        14 FOBY-NJ                32.54      32.14 A      
 51 Hartman, Laura e          13 BDA-MA                 33.23      32.26 B      
 52 Linsky, Marisa K          13 LVA-MA                 32.56      32.40 B      
 53 Stiles, Juliann A         13 Morris County-NJ       31.80      32.41 B      
 54 MacDougall, Larissa M     14 Wsy Swimming-MA        32.57      32.42 B      
 54 Neville, Madeline N       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     33.97      32.42 B      
 56 King, Caelyn K            13 Wsy Swimming-MA        33.26      32.46 B      
 57 Kenton, Caroline E        13 Westtown-MA            32.43      32.56 B      
 58 Parrish, Nadine J         13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     33.19      32.60 B      
 59 O'Donnell, Hailey F       13 EMAC-MA                30.98      32.64 B      
 59 Paxton, Ally L            13 Wsy Swimming-MA        33.38      32.64 B      
 61 Sheridan, Zoe R           13 PAAC-MA                33.76      32.65 B      
 62 Dickson, Emily K          14 LCY-MA                 32.51      32.87 B      
 63 Snavely, Sarah E          14 Hershey-MA             35.71      32.94 B      
 64 Davis, Kaylee L           13 LVA-MA                 34.17      33.01 B      
 65 Pascuzzo, Sofia M         13 PAAC-MA                34.96      33.16 B      
 66 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       14 Wsy Swimming-MA        32.46      33.23 B      
 67 Sheridan, Abigail K       13 PAAC-MA                33.75      33.33 B      
 68 Armetta, Karina           13 GSY-MA                 35.22      33.35 B      
 69 Layne, Audrey M           14 LVA-MA                 33.63      33.48 B      
 70 Czaja, Sophia H           13 MPSC-MD                38.10      33.49 B      
 71 Weeks, Katie E            13 PAAC-MA                33.66      33.52 B      
 71 Barnes, Cydney A          13 CDEL-MA                30.07      33.52 B      
 73 Lanzendorfer, Lauren J    13 BDA-MA                 37.29      33.97 B      
 74 Harvey, Kelly L           14 EMAC-MA                33.90      34.03 B      
 75 Mulcahy, Brianna R        13 FOBY-NJ                35.37      34.08 B      
 76 Chase, Mimi F             13 Wsy Swimming-MA        34.02      35.03 B      
 77 Rineer, Destiny R         14 Wsy Swimming-MA        35.30      35.82 B      
 78 Hogarty, Jamie L          14 Fox-MD                 36.06      36.34 B      
 79 Gerber, Lauren B          13 LVA-MA                 39.87      36.98 B      
 80 McPhillips, Kate F        13 EMAC-MA                   NT      37.46 B      
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.49  USOP US Open 2013 LC
          24.29  JNAT
          25.49  SEC
          25.79  AAAA
          27.09  AAA
          27.69  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
          28.19  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
          28.29  AA
          29.07  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
          29.49  A
          34.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paynter, Chris M          14 Hershey-MA             26.70      26.52 AAA    
  2 Wyant, Jordan T           14 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.87      26.80 AAA    
  3 Monroig, Nico R           13 SUNY-MA                27.79      26.94 AAA    
  4 Wolbert, Zack F           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     27.24      27.42 EZ13   
  5 Bushta, Kyle              14 BDA-MA                 28.03      27.61 EZ13   
  6 Kim, Hyunbin              14 PAAC-MA                27.70      28.11 SR13   
  7 Smith, Brennan Z          14 Westtown-MA            27.95      28.36 JO13   
  8 Hoagland, Jack G          14 Un-Nj-NJ               28.05      28.99 JO13   
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.49  USOP US Open 2013 LC
          24.29  JNAT
          25.49  SEC
          25.79  AAAA
          27.09  AAA
          27.69  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
          28.19  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
          28.29  AA
          29.07  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
          29.49  A
          34.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paynter, Chris M          14 Hershey-MA             26.52      26.70 qAAA   
  2 Wyant, Jordan T           14 Wsy Swimming-MA        27.76      26.87 qAAA   
  3 Wolbert, Zack F           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     28.93      27.24 qEZ13  
  4 Kim, Hyunbin              14 PAAC-MA                28.02      27.70 qSR13  
  5 Monroig, Nico R           13 SUNY-MA                28.72      27.79 qSR13  
  6 O'Reilly, Joseph F        14 Morris County-NJ       28.08      27.81 qSR13  
  7 Smith, Brennan Z          14 Westtown-MA            28.30      27.95 qSR13  
  8 Bushta, Kyle              14 BDA-MA                 29.63      28.03 qSR13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hoagland, Jack G          14 Un-Nj-NJ               35.72      28.05 SR13   
 10 Engler, Matt R            14 PAAC-MA                28.31      28.06 SR13   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Oliver, AJ P              14 PAAC-MA                28.23      28.08 SR13   
 12 McAllister, Patrick L     13 PAAC-MA                28.74      28.15 SR13   
 13 Reihman, Mahlon C         13 PAAC-MA                29.16      28.29 AA     
 14 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alex   13 WEST-MA                29.64      28.41 JO13   
 15 Grossi, Sam J             13 PCAC-MA                28.74      28.45 JO13   
 16 Vanim, Andrew J           14 EMAC-MA                29.94      28.65 JO13   
 17 Diaz, Alex L              14 Collegiate-MA          29.35      28.79 JO13   
 18 Anderson, Jarod T         14 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.72      28.82 JO13   
 19 DuPree, Kyle P            14 Fox-MD                 29.90      28.85 JO13   
 20 Washart, Zachary F        14 GPAC-MA                29.29      28.88 JO13   
 21 Imitola, Sebastian        14 PCAC-MA                29.37      29.03 JO13   
 22 Shutt, Kyle W             14 SUNY-MA                30.77      29.26 A      
 23 Myers, Samuel H           13 WEST-MA                28.90      29.39 A      
 24 Gallagher, Billy A        13 PCAC-MA                30.44      29.41 A      
 25 Hwang, Alan W             13 Hershey-MA             30.27      29.44 A      
 26 Higgins, Tyler M          14 LVA-MA                 29.99      29.54 B      
 27 Weatherby, Tyler A        14 GPAC-MA                30.08      29.58 B      
 28 Yerger, Jason M           14 EMAC-MA                31.41      29.59 B      
 29 Rishel, Phil S            13 PAAC-MA                30.02      29.61 B      
 30 Luttrell, Cole M          13 Hershey-MA             29.94      29.64 B      
 31 Guo, Jason                13 Hershey-MA             30.40      29.65 B      
 32 Pecher, Alex F            13 Fox-MD                    NT      29.93 B      
 33 Pfaeffle, Thomas          14 BDA-MA                 33.00      30.00 B      
 34 Hannah, Thomas            14 PCAC-MA                30.01      30.09 B      
 35 Kujas, Sean E             14 EMAC-MA                31.08      30.10 B      
 36 Maymon, Bar               14 PAAC-MA                29.50      30.21 B      
 37 Leaman, Alex M            13 Fox-MD                 31.92      30.27 B      
 38 Albert, Ryan J            13 Wsy Swimming-MA        30.25      30.54 B      
 39 Belder, Joshua G          13 PCAC-MA                33.71      30.56 B      
 40 Chiu, PC                  13 GPAC-MA                30.07      30.94 B      
 41 Latosh, Phil I            13 FOBY-NJ                33.13      31.10 B      
 41 Kim, Joseph H             13 GAAC-MA                31.41      31.10 B      
 43 Challis, Mikey J          13 NLAC-MA                32.14      31.12 B      
 44 Meng, Christopher R       13 SUNY-MA                37.61      31.17 B      
 45 Burnette, Colin M         13 PAAC-MA                32.97      31.70 B      
 46 Viotto, Justin A          13 Morris County-NJ       31.47      31.73 B      
 47 Johnston, Ian A           13 PAAC-MA                32.55      32.05 B      
 47 Starr, Matthew T          13 Westtown-MA            34.87      32.05 B      
 49 DiGregory, Gino           13 PAAC-MA                   NT      32.10 B      
 50 McNally, Patrick M        13 WEST-MA                32.24      32.19 B      
 51 Donelan, Bradley M        13 NLAC-MA                34.93      32.26 B      
 52 Callahan, Liam            13 Westtown-MA            32.75      32.57 B      
 53 Klein, John Joseph        14 PCAC-MA                33.86      32.94 B      
 54 McFate, Jake              14 Westtown-MA            32.05      33.01 B      
 55 Rieger, Robby J           13 Morris County-NJ       33.10      33.25 B      
 56 Padien, Ryan P            13 Westtown-MA            35.51      33.49 B      
 57 Watlington, Troy W        13 LVA-MA                 35.03      33.54 B      
 58 Carter, Ben               14 WEST-MA                   NT      33.94 B      
 59 Lenig, Justin W           13 LVA-MA                 43.31      34.57        
 60 O'Connor, Matt J          14 Wsy Swimming-MA        37.71      34.71        
 61 DePalma, Jeff F           14 LVA-MA                 37.43      35.57        
 
Event 27  Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.39  USOP US Open 2013 LC
          26.89  JNAT
          28.19  SEC
          28.89  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
          29.99  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grabski, Adriana N        17 SUNY-MA                27.81      27.59 SEC    
  2 Raab, Meaghan M           17 Hershey-MA             27.71      27.64 SEC    
  3 Stiles, Jessica W         17 Morris County-NJ       28.26      27.66 SEC    
  4 Tafuto, Vivian M          16 Hershey-MA             28.01      27.91 SEC    
  5 Shirtliff, Samantha L     16 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.27      28.15 SEC    
  6 Cook, Cami R              15 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.15      28.56 EZ13   
  7 Howell, Shannon M         16 PAAC-MA                29.33      28.93 SR13   
  8 Blake, Caitlyn E          16 WEST-MA                28.90      29.13 SR13   
B - Final
  9 Sawyer, Jordan E          17 WEST-MA                29.48      28.79 EZ13   
 10 Karam, Sydnee S           16 PAAC-MA                29.34      29.04 SR13   
 11 Foley, Caitlin M          16 SUNY-MA                29.58      29.23 SR13   
 12 Stauffer, Abby E          15 CC-MA                  29.63      29.49 SR13   
 13 Wolbert, Emily C          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     29.70      29.63 SR13   
 14 Merkert, Alexus N         15 PAAC-MA                29.56      30.05        
 15 Metz, Karlee N            15 CC-MA                  29.45      30.20        
 16 Angstadt, Laine E         15 LVA-MA                 29.76      30.92        
C - Final
 17 Salvaggio, Siena A        15 PAAC-MA                29.84      28.09 SEC    
 18 Fox, Page M               16 Fox-MD                 30.31      28.51 EZ13   
 19 Carey, Megan T            17 GSY-MA                 29.93      29.50 SR13   
 20 Strine, Jennifer A        15 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.96      29.95 SR13   
 21 Freeman, Erika J          16 UN-MA                  30.63      30.05        
 22 Maxwell, Emily A          18 SUNY-MA                30.50      30.10        
 23 Bani, Veronica J          16 Wsy Swimming-MA        30.78      30.59        
 24 Lee, Maggie M             16 Hershey-MA             30.15      30.64        
 
Event 27  Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.39  USOP US Open 2013 LC
          26.89  JNAT
          28.19  SEC
          28.89  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
          29.99  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           17 Hershey-MA             26.70      27.71 qSEC   
  2 Grabski, Adriana N        17 SUNY-MA                26.58      27.81 qSEC   
  3 Sinatro, Haley M          19 Un-Nittany Lion-MA     26.98      27.88 qSEC   
  4 Karr, Caitlyn M           20 Un-Nittany Lion-MA     27.67      27.99 qSEC   
  5 Tafuto, Vivian M          16 Hershey-MA             28.48      28.01 qSEC   
  6 Cook, Cami R              15 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.36      28.15 qSEC   
  7 Stiles, Jessica W         17 Morris County-NJ       27.18      28.26 qEZ13  
  8 Thomas, Emma L            15 WEST-MA                28.04      28.57 qEZ13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burns, Alex K             17 Pocono Piranhas-MA     28.50      28.82 qEZ13  
 10 Blake, Caitlyn E          16 WEST-MA                29.01      28.90 qSR13  
 11 Shirtliff, Samantha L     16 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.35      29.27 qSR13  
 12 Howell, Shannon M         16 PAAC-MA                28.34      29.33 qSR13  
 13 Karam, Sydnee S           16 PAAC-MA                28.20      29.34 qSR13  
 14 Frank, Claire G           15 EMAC-MA                28.20      29.38 qSR13  
 15 Metz, Karlee N            15 CC-MA                  29.90      29.45 qSR13  
 16 Sawyer, Jordan E          17 WEST-MA                28.35      29.48 qSR13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Merkert, Alexus N         15 PAAC-MA                29.45      29.56 qSR13  
 18 Foley, Caitlin M          16 SUNY-MA                29.16      29.58 qSR13  
 19 Stauffer, Abby E          15 CC-MA                     NT      29.63 qSR13  
 20 Wolbert, Emily C          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     28.91      29.70 qSR13  
 21 Angstadt, Laine E         15 LVA-MA                 29.99      29.76 qSR13  
 22 Salvaggio, Siena A        15 PAAC-MA                28.89      29.84 qSR13  
 23 Carey, Megan T            17 GSY-MA                 29.38      29.93 qSR13  
 24 Strine, Jennifer A        15 Wsy Swimming-MA        30.76      29.96 qSR13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pennetti, Allie L         19 Un-Nittany Lion-MA     27.56      30.06        
 26 Lee, Maggie M             16 Hershey-MA             30.85      30.15        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fox, Page M               16 Fox-MD                 28.72      30.31        
 28 Maxwell, Emily A          18 SUNY-MA                28.77      30.50        
 29 Freeman, Erika J          16 UN-MA                  30.47      30.63        
 30 Bani, Veronica J          16 Wsy Swimming-MA        30.65      30.78        
 31 DelFranco, Carly J        16 PAAC-MA                30.75      30.84        
 32 Carter, Allie N           15 WEST-MA                29.62      30.85        
 33 Thomas, Danielle M        17 PAAC-MA                29.74      31.12        
 33 Callahan, Kiera           15 Westtown-MA            32.72      31.12        
 35 Nolter, Kathryn R         15 SUNY-MA                31.16      31.32        
 36 Amann, Madison N          16 PAAC-MA                29.33      31.33        
 37 Wheat, Bekah G            18 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      31.38        
 38 Weigner, Morgan A         16 EMAC-MA                31.06      31.44        
 39 Huber, Madeline M         15 ABLY-OH                29.86      31.49        
 40 Cerbone, Mary S           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     30.03      31.50        
 41 Pongrac, Brianna          15 Un-Nj-NJ               31.80      31.72        
 42 Robertson, Bailey M       15 Hershey-MA             32.15      31.74        
 43 Kobus, Chloe J            15 LVA-MA                 32.01      31.80        
 44 Plum, Kaitlin N           15 Fox-MD                 33.08      31.82        
 45 Blackburn, Bridget A      16 Westtown-MA            31.60      31.89        
 46 Rollando, Alyssa K        21 BAC-MA                 29.45      31.98        
 47 Vanim, Brooke E           17 EMAC-MA                30.78      32.02        
 48 Chiang, Sophia S          16 FOBY-NJ                31.99      32.03        
 49 Mull, Sammy M             15 EMAC-MA                31.23      32.04        
 50 Brennan, Jen A            21 BAC-MA                 29.95      32.06        
 51 Burdick-Risser, Eliza C   17 GSY-MA                 32.21      32.14        
 52 Wertman, Felicity A       17 Fox-MD                 31.89      32.35        
 53 Luttrell, Kiersten C      15 Hershey-MA             31.96      32.75        
 53 Beuttel, Maura A          15 EMAC-MA                32.88      32.75        
 55 Donlon, Emily             15 BDA-MA                 33.95      33.41        
 55 Stahl, Emily K            15 NLAC-MA                33.78      33.41        
 57 Pastorino, Jennifer D     16 Westtown-MA            34.65      33.69        
 58 Hoagland, Samantha M      16 Un-Nj-NJ               31.88      33.70        
 59 Wetmore, Erin B           15 LVA-MA                 33.86      33.79        
 60 Dougherty, Ali E          15 LCY-MA                    NT      34.03        
 61 Lesniak, Courtenay A      17 Fox-MD                 33.31      34.28        
 62 Linsky, Dana M            17 LVA-MA                 32.68      34.36        
 63 Reimertz, Julia M         16 FOBY-NJ                35.03      34.97        
 64 Hawkins, Sadie R          15 GSY-MA                 35.55      35.07        
 65 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     16 GSY-MA                 36.12      35.94        
 66 DiPaolo, Catherine        16 BDA-MA                    NT      37.49        
 
Event 28  Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.49  USOP US Open 2013 LC
          24.29  JNAT
          25.49  SEC
          26.99  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
          28.19  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Doss, Austin D            18 Hershey-MA             25.04      24.83 SEC    
  2 Bauchwitz, Ben R          20 UN-MA                  25.12      24.93 SEC    
  3 Heinemann, Erik L         20 BAC-MA                 24.77      25.20 SEC    
  4 James, Cameron T          19 BAC-MA                 25.35      25.26 SEC    
  5 Moritz, C.J. R            20 LVA-MA                 25.96      25.31 SEC    
  6 Drexler, Will H           15 Hershey-MA             25.62      25.56 EZ13   
  7 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       18 Hershey-MA             25.80      25.95 EZ13   
  8 Haley, Ben M              17 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.07      26.71 EZ13   
B - Final
  9 DiCarlo, Ian A            17 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.37      25.63 EZ13   
 10 Anderson, Dakota D        17 EMAC-MA                26.45      25.64 EZ13   
 11 Sherwood, Ian M           18 Hershey-MA             26.30      26.41 EZ13   
 12 Shackleton, Trey T        15 PAAC-MA                26.45      26.53 EZ13   
 13 Counterman, Alex J        17 Pocono Piranhas-MA     26.55      26.65 EZ13   
 14 Callis, Daniel            16 CC-MA                  26.58      26.79 EZ13   
 15 Conzola, Peter J          17 PAAC-MA                26.25      27.03 SR13   
 16 Lee, Will E               19 Hershey-MA             26.45      27.51 SR13   
C - Final
 17 Karopoulos, Rhett J       16 PAAC-MA                26.90      25.53 EZ13   
 18 Kreider, Josh D           16 EMAC-MA                26.72      25.97 EZ13   
 19 Durner, Grant H           16 PAAC-MA                26.99      26.26 EZ13   
 20 Kushner, Jack M           15 Hershey-MA             26.72      26.37 EZ13   
 20 Walchuck, Matthew D       17 Fox-MD                 27.07      26.37 EZ13   
 22 Davis, Cole A             17 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.68      26.84 EZ13   
 23 Wakeley, Peter J          16 GPAC-MA                26.87      27.07 SR13   
 24 Dinenberg, Justin Z       18 LCY-MA                 26.92      27.27 SR13   
 
Event 28  Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.49  USOP US Open 2013 LC
          24.29  JNAT
          25.49  SEC
          26.99  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
          28.19  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan, Shane P             19 Un-Nittany Lion-MA     23.26      23.46 qUSOP  
  2 Savoy, Nate R             20 Un-Nittany Lion-MA     24.44      24.30 qSEC   
  3 Heil, Scott C             21 Un-Nittany Lion-MA     24.42      24.68 qSEC   
  4 Heinemann, Erik L         20 BAC-MA                 25.75      24.77 qSEC   
  5 Doss, Austin D            18 Hershey-MA             25.18      25.04 qSEC   
  6 Bauchwitz, Ben R          20 UN-MA                  24.73      25.12 qSEC   
  7 Conklyn, BJ E             26 UN-MA                  25.48      25.27 qSEC   
  8 James, Cameron T          19 BAC-MA                 24.44      25.35 qSEC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eiken, Andrew G           19 Un-Nittany Lion-MA     24.95      25.57 qEZ13  
 10 Drexler, Will H           15 Hershey-MA             26.15      25.62 qEZ13  
 11 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       18 Hershey-MA             25.06      25.80 qEZ13  
 12 Moritz, C.J. R            20 LVA-MA                 25.27      25.96 qEZ13  
 13 Haley, Ben M              17 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.97      26.07 qEZ13  
 14 Conzola, Peter J          17 PAAC-MA                26.11      26.25 qEZ13  
 15 Stiles, Brian C           19 Morris County-NJ       24.29      26.30 qEZ13  
 15 Sherwood, Ian M           18 Hershey-MA             25.25      26.30 qEZ13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DiCarlo, Ian A            17 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.40      26.37 qEZ13  
 18 Anderson, Dakota D        17 EMAC-MA                25.90      26.45 qEZ13  
 18 Lee, Will E               19 Hershey-MA             27.20      26.45 qEZ13  
 18 Shackleton, Trey T        15 PAAC-MA                26.91      26.45 qEZ13  
 21 Counterman, Alex J        17 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      26.55 qEZ13  
 22 Callis, Daniel            16 CC-MA                  25.80      26.58 qEZ13  
 23 Davis, Cole A             17 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.85      26.68 qEZ13  
 24 Kreider, Josh D           16 EMAC-MA                26.79      26.72 qEZ13  
 24 Kushner, Jack M           15 Hershey-MA             26.24      26.72 qEZ13  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Grewal, Greg S            18 LCY-MA                 26.08      26.76 EZ13   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wakeley, Peter J          16 GPAC-MA                27.31      26.87 EZ13   
 28 Karopoulos, Rhett J       16 PAAC-MA                27.00      26.90 EZ13   
 29 Dinenberg, Justin Z       18 LCY-MA                 26.59      26.92 EZ13   
 30 Durner, Grant H           16 PAAC-MA                27.06      26.99 EZ13   
 31 Walchuck, Matthew D       17 Fox-MD                 25.96      27.07 SR13   
 32 Maypother, Shane          16 Un-Nj-NJ               27.35      27.09 SR13   
 33 Hill, Spencer D           15 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.57      27.15 SR13   
 34 Paules, Carter B          16 EMAC-MA                31.85      27.16 SR13   
 35 Fronczak, Brandon M       16 Westtown-MA            27.01      27.24 SR13   
 36 Magnan, Sam P             16 PAAC-MA                27.62      27.29 SR13   
 37 Woltornist, John M        16 EMAC-MA                28.37      27.34 SR13   
 38 Shapiro, Adon L           16 SUNY-MA                26.85      27.36 SR13   
 39 Malafronte, Joseph R      15 SUNY-MA                26.05      27.41 SR13   
 40 Fierer, Jacob R           18 CC-MA                  27.36      27.55 SR13   
 41 Fierer, Daniel I          16 CC-MA                  27.41      27.65 SR13   
 42 Leeper, Andrew            15 CC-MA                     NT      27.67 SR13   
 42 Marciano, Vinny T         12 Morris County-NJ       27.80      27.67 SR13   
 44 Stinner, Ethan D          17 PAAC-MA                27.19      27.72 SR13   
 45 Luttrell, Zach W          17 Hershey-MA             26.92      27.77 SR13   
 46 Kline, Matt B             17 EMAC-MA                25.40      27.81 SR13   
 47 Harrigan, Connor L        17 UN-MA                  28.23      27.82 SR13   
 48 Wildfang, Devin B         17 Fox-MD                 28.15      27.85 SR13   
 49 Jackson, Alex W           16 CC-MA                  27.77      27.88 SR13   
 50 Rodriguez, Carlos A       18 LVA-MA                 29.05      27.96 SR13   
 51 McIlroy, Kyle C           16 LCY-MA                 27.25      28.13 SR13   
 52 Stewart, Nate R           18 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.80      28.21        
 53 Handley, Keenan L         15 Wsy Swimming-MA        27.58      28.22        
 54 Hanchick, Kyle J          18 LVA-MA                    NT      28.32        
 55 Maloney, Seamus D         17 FOBY-NJ                27.63      28.34        
 55 Carroll, Bryce W          16 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.16      28.34        
 57 Robinson, Michael C       16 BDA-MA                 28.86      28.41        
 58 Melleady, Connor J        16 LCY-MA                    NT      28.42        
 58 Schwartz, Austin W        16 Hershey-MA             30.00      28.42        
 60 Wheat, Peter J            15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      28.46        
 61 Stouter, Chase N          15 Fox-MD                 28.49      28.49        
 62 Gomez, Andre D            17 Fox-MD                    NT      28.53        
 63 Sumfest, Michael R        15 SUNY-MA                27.05      28.62        
 64 Duck, Isaiah              16 Hershey-MA             29.53      28.65        
 65 LaSelva, Jarod M          16 LVA-MA                 28.70      28.72        
 66 Luca, Nick A              15 Westtown-MA            30.26      28.99        
 67 Lee, Peter S              16 Hershey-MA             29.02      29.26        
 68 Frank, Jordan D           17 EMAC-MA                28.35      29.38        
 69 Stiles, Michael R         15 Morris County-NJ       29.26      29.99        
 70 Ricci, Dennis S           16 Westtown-MA               NT      30.00        
 71 Watlington, Shjon D       16 LVA-MA                 31.80      30.31        
 72 Avila, Jose A             15 PAAC-MA                30.24      30.32        
 72 Jones, Garrett S          15 Morris County-NJ       29.71      30.32        
 74 Ruddle, Trevor G          16 Hershey-MA             28.48      30.42        
 75 Compton, Riley D          15 Hershey-MA             33.28      31.72        
 76 Pecher, Aaron M           15 Fox-MD                 32.51      32.89        
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        1:04.99  JNAT
        1:07.59  AAAA
        1:07.79  SEC
        1:10.79  AAA
        1:13.09  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        1:13.99  AA
        1:14.99  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        1:15.29  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        1:17.19  A
        1:30.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luft, Becca E             14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:11.97    1:09.06 AAA    
                  33.59     1:09.06 (35.47)                                        
  2 Shelly, Marget S          13 CC-MA                1:10.93    1:11.25 EZ13   
                  35.30     1:11.25 (35.95)                                        
  3 Hoagland, Kayleigh T      14 Un-Nj-NJ             1:13.10    1:11.36 EZ13   
                  34.65     1:11.36 (36.71)                                        
  4 Reistle, Emma J           13 GPAC-MA              1:10.65    1:11.51 EZ13   
                  34.84     1:11.51 (36.67)                                        
  5 Wyant, Sarah R            13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:14.18    1:13.78 AA     
                  36.25     1:13.78 (37.53)                                        
  6 Nakano, Tomomi            14 Hershey-MA           1:13.79    1:14.10 SR13   
                  35.79     1:14.10 (38.31)                                        
  7 Daday, Colleen M          14 PAAC-MA              1:14.71    1:14.30 SR13   
                  35.81     1:14.30 (38.49)                                        
  8 Smires, Audra E           14 FOBY-NJ              1:15.08    1:15.06 JO13   
                  37.49     1:15.06 (37.57)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        1:04.99  JNAT
        1:07.59  AAAA
        1:07.79  SEC
        1:10.79  AAA
        1:13.09  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        1:13.99  AA
        1:14.99  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        1:15.29  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        1:17.19  A
        1:30.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reistle, Emma J           13 GPAC-MA              1:10.04    1:10.65 qAAA   
                  34.43     1:10.65 (36.22)                                        
  2 Shelly, Marget S          13 CC-MA                1:13.47    1:10.93 qEZ13  
                  35.06     1:10.93 (35.87)                                        
  3 Luft, Becca E             14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:12.04    1:11.97 qEZ13  
                  34.67     1:11.97 (37.30)                                        
  4 Hoagland, Kayleigh T      14 Un-Nj-NJ             1:16.14    1:13.10 qAA    
                  34.73     1:13.10 (38.37)                                        
  5 Nakano, Tomomi            14 Hershey-MA           1:14.70    1:13.79 qAA    
                  36.50     1:13.79 (37.29)                                        
  6 Wyant, Sarah R            13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:17.02    1:14.18 qSR13  
                  36.41     1:14.18 (37.77)                                        
  7 Daday, Colleen M          14 PAAC-MA              1:13.55    1:14.71 qSR13  
                  36.61     1:14.71 (38.10)                                        
  8 Slocomb, Tessa A          14 WEST-MA              1:14.13    1:15.01 qJO13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grenoble, Madi A          13 LCY-MA               1:14.98    1:15.04 JO13   
                  37.27     1:15.04 (37.77)                                        
 10 Smires, Audra E           14 FOBY-NJ              1:18.10    1:15.08 JO13   
                  37.14     1:15.08 (37.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Orr, Kayla                14 UNAT-MA              1:15.95    1:15.45 A      
                  37.70     1:15.45 (37.75)                                        
 12 Heino, Marissa J          13 GPAC-MA              1:14.55    1:15.81 A      
                  36.45     1:15.81 (39.36)                                        
 13 Hur, Kaitlin O            13 EMAC-MA              1:14.33    1:16.00 A      
                  36.56     1:16.00 (39.44)                                        
 14 Policari, Jordan          13 FOBY-NJ              1:21.48    1:16.03 A      
                  36.54     1:16.03 (39.49)                                        
 15 MacDougall, Larissa M     14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:18.09    1:16.17 A      
                  36.17     1:16.17 (40.00)                                        
 16 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      14 UN-MA                1:18.49    1:16.52 A      
                  37.18     1:16.52 (39.34)                                        
 17 McCloskey, Paige N        14 PAAC-MA              1:13.83    1:16.62 A      
                  37.88     1:16.62 (38.74)                                        
 18 Surfus, Taylor M          14 Hershey-MA           1:18.71    1:16.68 A      
                  38.16     1:16.68 (38.52)                                        
 19 Bye, Danielle N           14 WEST-MA              1:18.51    1:16.96 A      
                  38.09     1:16.96 (38.87)                                        
 20 Buchanan, Kaley R         14 Hershey-MA           1:27.41    1:17.09 A      
                  38.67     1:17.09 (38.42)                                        
 21 Setar, Stephanie M        13 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:17.71 B      
                  38.85     1:17.71 (38.86)                                        
 22 Stansfield, Jordan E      13 Westtown-MA          1:16.59    1:17.95 B      
                  37.77     1:17.95 (40.18)                                        
 23 Blake, Kelly A            13 WEST-MA              1:12.16    1:18.01 B      
                  37.29     1:18.01 (40.72)                                        
 24 Duck, Olivia              14 Hershey-MA           1:17.93    1:18.06 B      
                  38.97     1:18.06 (39.09)                                        
 25 Raab, Allie J             13 Hershey-MA           1:19.02    1:18.28 B      
                  38.63     1:18.28 (39.65)                                        
 26 Neville, Madeline N       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:23.51    1:18.43 B      
                  38.20     1:18.43 (40.23)                                        
 27 Price, Sydney M           14 SUNY-MA              1:17.38    1:18.77 B      
                  39.32     1:18.77 (39.45)                                        
 28 Hills, Caroline Y         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:20.95    1:18.92 B      
                  40.52     1:18.92 (38.40)                                        
 29 Butzler, Emma J           13 UN-MA                1:19.53    1:19.03 B      
                  37.64     1:19.03 (41.39)                                        
 30 Keeny, Alex P             13 PAAC-MA              1:16.22    1:19.06 B      
                  38.46     1:19.06 (40.60)                                        
 31 Kenton, Caroline E        13 Westtown-MA          1:20.37    1:19.18 B      
                  38.81     1:19.18 (40.37)                                        
 32 Linsky, Marisa K          13 LVA-MA               1:20.54    1:19.19 B      
                  39.84     1:19.19 (39.35)                                        
 33 Stiles, Juliann A         13 Morris County-NJ     1:21.13    1:19.24 B      
                  40.06     1:19.24 (39.18)                                        
 34 Weatherby, Kaitlyn R      14 GPAC-MA              1:21.02    1:19.53 B      
                  38.58     1:19.53 (40.95)                                        
 35 Nesland, Nicole R         14 PAAC-MA              1:21.42    1:19.56 B      
                  40.07     1:19.56 (39.49)                                        
 36 Wayne, Julianna M         13 WEST-MA              1:20.54    1:19.64 B      
                  38.10     1:19.64 (41.54)                                        
 37 Clark, Mary K             13 Westtown-MA          1:21.28    1:19.73 B      
                  38.76     1:19.73 (40.97)                                        
 38 Weeks, Katie E            13 PAAC-MA              1:20.30    1:20.04 B      
                  40.77     1:20.04 (39.27)                                        
 39 Rippon, Caylene           13 Hershey-MA           1:18.62    1:20.30 B      
                  40.63     1:20.30 (39.67)                                        
 40 Nothstein, Becky L        13 PAAC-MA              1:25.01    1:20.34 B      
                  39.63     1:20.34 (40.71)                                        
 41 Choi, Rebecca             13 Westtown-MA          1:23.72    1:20.99 B      
                  38.80     1:20.99 (42.19)                                        
 42 Burlein, Hannah J         13 GSY-MA               1:28.05    1:21.39 B      
                  39.58     1:21.39 (41.81)                                        
 43 Leight, Cassidy L         14 EMAC-MA              1:30.79    1:21.70 B      
                  40.78     1:21.70 (40.92)                                        
 44 Hartman, Laura e          13 BDA-MA                    NT    1:21.74 B      
                  40.94     1:21.74 (40.80)                                        
 45 Pong, Danielle A          13 UN-MA                1:24.14    1:22.03 B      
                  41.01     1:22.03 (41.02)                                        
 46 Esposito, Chloe           13 Morris County-NJ     1:29.41    1:22.16 B      
                  41.80     1:22.16 (40.36)                                        
 47 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:22.63    1:22.62 B      
                  40.30     1:22.62 (42.32)                                        
 48 Robinson, Colette O       14 Hershey-MA           1:26.31    1:22.86 B      
                  40.57     1:22.86 (42.29)                                        
 49 Young, Casey E            14 EMAC-MA              1:24.77    1:22.98 B      
                  40.16     1:22.98 (42.82)                                        
 50 Spirk, Jill S             14 LVA-MA                    NT    1:23.21 B      
                  41.27     1:23.21 (41.94)                                        
 51 Czaja, Sophia H           13 MPSC-MD              1:27.82    1:23.34 B      
                  39.92     1:23.34 (43.42)                                        
 52 Madden, Shannon G         14 LVA-MA               1:28.27    1:23.55 B      
                  40.14     1:23.55 (43.41)                                        
 53 Pascuzzo, Sofia M         13 PAAC-MA              1:28.13    1:23.71 B      
 54 Davis, Kaylee L           13 LVA-MA               1:22.37    1:23.74 B      
                  42.40     1:23.74 (41.34)                                        
 55 Fravel, Olivia A          14 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:23.79 B      
                  40.08     1:23.79 (43.71)                                        
 56 Dickson, Emily K          14 LCY-MA               1:24.41    1:24.35 B      
                  40.50     1:24.35 (43.85)                                        
 57 Donlon, Cat               14 BDA-MA               1:19.50    1:24.64 B      
                  40.60     1:24.64 (44.04)                                        
 58 Snavely, Sarah E          14 Hershey-MA                NT    1:24.82 B      
                  42.50     1:24.82 (42.32)                                        
 59 Fierer, Elena A           14 CC-MA                1:30.13    1:24.95 B      
                  43.50     1:24.95 (41.45)                                        
 60 Cannon, Nikki A           13 Westtown-MA          1:25.79    1:24.98 B      
                  41.97     1:24.98 (43.01)                                        
 61 Rineer, Destiny R         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:27.21    1:25.09 B      
                  40.96     1:25.09 (44.13)                                        
 62 Chase, Mimi F             13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:24.42    1:25.29 B      
                  42.87     1:25.29 (42.42)                                        
 63 Parrish, Nadine J         13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:25.41    1:25.35 B      
                  42.77     1:25.35 (42.58)                                        
 64 Sheridan, Abigail K       13 PAAC-MA              1:34.06    1:25.42 B      
                  43.19     1:25.42 (42.23)                                        
 65 King, Caelyn K            13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:26.00 B      
                  41.73     1:26.00 (44.27)                                        
 66 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:25.58    1:26.54 B      
                  44.22     1:26.54 (42.32)                                        
 67 Croxall, Emily S          14 Hershey-MA           1:23.26    1:26.98 B      
 68 Lanzendorfer, Lauren J    13 BDA-MA               1:32.10    1:28.18 B      
                  43.17     1:28.18 (45.01)                                        
 69 Armetta, Karina           13 GSY-MA               1:35.23    1:28.77 B      
                  42.27     1:28.77 (46.50)                                        
 70 Mulcahy, Brianna R        13 FOBY-NJ              1:33.03    1:28.78 B      
                  42.97     1:28.78 (45.81)                                        
 71 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      13 PAAC-MA              1:30.22    1:29.33 B      
                  43.54     1:29.33 (45.79)                                        
 72 Barnes, Cydney A          13 CDEL-MA                   NT    1:31.19        
                  42.70     1:31.19 (48.49)                                        
 73 Sheridan, Zoe R           13 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:31.93        
                  43.67     1:31.93 (48.26)                                        
 74 Layne, Audrey M           14 LVA-MA               1:29.74    1:32.35        
                  44.78     1:32.35 (47.57)                                        
 75 Gerber, Lauren B          13 LVA-MA               1:42.41    1:37.19        
                  46.75     1:37.19 (50.44)                                        
 76 Hogarty, Jamie L          14 Fox-MD               1:42.18    1:37.72        
 77 McPhillips, Kate F        13 EMAC-MA              1:44.99    1:44.74        
                  52.30     1:44.74 (52.44)                                        
 -- Liwag, Kiaranina F        14 FOBY-NJ              1:23.54         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.17          DQ (41.51)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          57.59  USOP US Open 2013 LC
          59.39  JNAT
        1:02.49  SEC
        1:03.79  AAAA
        1:06.79  AAA
        1:08.99  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        1:09.89  AA
        1:10.49  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        1:12.89  A
        1:13.59  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        1:24.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J         13 UN-MA                1:05.14    1:04.96 AAA    
                  31.89     1:04.96 (33.07)                                        
  2 Kim, Hyunbin              14 PAAC-MA              1:09.99    1:09.58 AA     
                  33.80     1:09.58 (35.78)                                        
  3 Hoagland, Jack G          14 Un-Nj-NJ             1:12.38    1:09.92 SR13   
                  35.48     1:09.92 (34.44)                                        
  4 Wolbert, Zack F           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:10.75    1:11.42 A      
                  35.48     1:11.42 (35.94)                                        
  5 Paynter, Chris M          14 Hershey-MA           1:11.48    1:11.43 A      
                  35.16     1:11.43 (36.27)                                        
  6 McAllister, Patrick L     13 PAAC-MA              1:10.48    1:11.99 A      
                  33.94     1:11.99 (38.05)                                        
  7 Smith, Brennan Z          14 Westtown-MA          1:11.90    1:12.24 A      
                  36.03     1:12.24 (36.21)                                        
  8 Wyant, Jordan T           14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:12.08    1:15.77 B      
                  35.57     1:15.77 (40.20)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          57.59  USOP US Open 2013 LC
          59.39  JNAT
        1:02.49  SEC
        1:03.79  AAAA
        1:06.79  AAA
        1:08.99  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        1:09.89  AA
        1:10.49  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        1:12.89  A
        1:13.59  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        1:24.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J         13 UN-MA                1:08.06    1:05.14 qAAA   
                  32.18     1:05.14 (32.96)                                        
  2 Kim, Hyunbin              14 PAAC-MA              1:12.84    1:09.99 qSR13  
                  34.51     1:09.99 (35.48)                                        
  3 McAllister, Patrick L     13 PAAC-MA              1:11.93    1:10.48 qSR13  
                  34.11     1:10.48 (36.37)                                        
  4 Wolbert, Zack F           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:11.72    1:10.75 qA     
                  34.11     1:10.75 (36.64)                                        
  5 Paynter, Chris M          14 Hershey-MA           1:15.12    1:11.48 qA     
                  35.15     1:11.48 (36.33)                                        
  6 Smith, Brennan Z          14 Westtown-MA          1:12.92    1:11.90 qA     
                  34.45     1:11.90 (37.45)                                        
  7 Wyant, Jordan T           14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:15.13    1:12.08 qA     
                  34.99     1:12.08 (37.09)                                        
  8 Hoagland, Jack G          14 Un-Nj-NJ             1:15.22    1:12.38 qA     
                  36.29     1:12.38 (36.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anderson, Jarod T         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:12.97    1:12.51 A      
                  35.39     1:12.51 (37.12)                                        
 10 Burnette, Colin M         13 PAAC-MA              1:14.86    1:13.47 JO13   
                  35.71     1:13.47 (37.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Engler, Matt R            14 PAAC-MA              1:13.87    1:13.56 JO13   
                  36.50     1:13.56 (37.06)                                        
 12 Luttrell, Cole M          13 Hershey-MA           1:15.26    1:13.76 B      
                  37.66     1:13.76 (36.10)                                        
 13 Grossi, Sam J             13 PCAC-MA              1:13.80    1:14.40 B      
                  36.24     1:14.40 (38.16)                                        
 14 Kim, Joseph H             13 GAAC-MA              1:16.30    1:14.61 B      
                  37.44     1:14.61 (37.17)                                        
 15 Higgins, Tyler M          14 LVA-MA               1:14.78    1:14.72 B      
                  38.21     1:14.72 (36.51)                                        
 16 Viotto, Justin A          13 Morris County-NJ     1:16.58    1:14.98 B      
                  36.18     1:14.98 (38.80)                                        
 17 Carr, Ethan H             14 EMAC-MA              1:20.86    1:15.21 B      
                  36.27     1:15.21 (38.94)                                        
 18 O'Reilly, Joseph F        14 Morris County-NJ     1:12.73    1:15.34 B      
                  36.01     1:15.34 (39.33)                                        
 19 Yerger, Jason M           14 EMAC-MA              1:19.43    1:16.16 B      
                  39.00     1:16.16 (37.16)                                        
 20 Klein, John Joseph        14 PCAC-MA              1:14.62    1:16.34 B      
                  38.18     1:16.34 (38.16)                                        
 21 Shutt, Kyle W             14 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:16.51 B      
                  37.41     1:16.51 (39.10)                                        
 22 Kujas, Sean E             14 EMAC-MA              1:22.00    1:16.55 B      
                  37.12     1:16.55 (39.43)                                        
 23 Myers, Samuel H           13 WEST-MA              1:25.51    1:17.24 B      
                  38.72     1:17.24 (38.52)                                        
 24 Vanim, Andrew J           14 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:17.40 B      
                  37.94     1:17.40 (39.46)                                        
 25 Hwang, Alan W             13 Hershey-MA           1:19.83    1:17.72 B      
                  37.53     1:17.72 (40.19)                                        
 26 Belder, Joshua G          13 PCAC-MA              1:19.80    1:17.99 B      
                  37.65     1:17.99 (40.34)                                        
 27 Pfaeffle, Thomas          14 BDA-MA               1:19.07    1:18.06 B      
                  38.59     1:18.06 (39.47)                                        
 28 Monroig, Nico R           13 SUNY-MA              1:20.52    1:18.16 B      
                  40.03     1:18.16 (38.13)                                        
 29 Bushta, Kyle              14 BDA-MA               1:24.37    1:19.54 B      
                  38.93     1:19.54 (40.61)                                        
 30 Reihman, Mahlon C         13 PAAC-MA              1:19.79    1:19.68 B      
                  39.84     1:19.68 (39.84)                                        
 31 Challis, Mikey J          13 NLAC-MA              1:42.09    1:19.88 B      
                  38.75     1:19.88 (41.13)                                        
 32 Callahan, Liam            13 Westtown-MA               NT    1:20.00 B      
                  40.38     1:20.00 (39.62)                                        
 33 Rieger, Robby J           13 Morris County-NJ     1:20.39    1:20.06 B      
                  40.41     1:20.06 (39.65)                                        
 34 Diaz, Alex L              14 Collegiate-MA        1:27.45    1:20.29 B      
                  40.44     1:20.29 (39.85)                                        
 35 McFate, Jake              14 Westtown-MA          1:23.88    1:20.72 B      
                  40.28     1:20.72 (40.44)                                        
 36 Pecher, Alex F            13 Fox-MD               1:22.74    1:20.90 B      
                  41.34     1:20.90 (39.56)                                        
 37 Johnston, Ian A           13 PAAC-MA              1:21.89    1:21.05 B      
 38 Leaman, Alex M            13 Fox-MD               1:20.40    1:21.09 B      
                  39.47     1:21.09 (41.62)                                        
 39 Albert, Ryan J            13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:25.81    1:21.49 B      
                  40.00     1:21.49 (41.49)                                        
 40 Maymon, Bar               14 PAAC-MA              1:18.75    1:21.61 B      
                  39.81     1:21.61 (41.80)                                        
 41 Rishel, Phil S            13 PAAC-MA              1:24.54    1:21.64 B      
                  40.59     1:21.64 (41.05)                                        
 42 McLellan, Justin T        13 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:21.81 B      
 43 Weatherby, Tyler A        14 GPAC-MA              1:30.96    1:22.08 B      
                  40.03     1:22.08 (42.05)                                        
 44 Guo, Jason                13 Hershey-MA           1:24.56    1:22.09 B      
                  40.85     1:22.09 (41.24)                                        
 45 McNally, Patrick M        13 WEST-MA              1:29.14    1:22.13 B      
                  40.96     1:22.13 (41.17)                                        
 46 Latosh, Phil I            13 FOBY-NJ              1:23.72    1:22.35 B      
                  39.26     1:22.35 (43.09)                                        
 47 Chiu, PC                  13 GPAC-MA              1:21.77    1:22.41 B      
                  40.90     1:22.41 (41.51)                                        
 48 Donelan, Bradley M        13 NLAC-MA              1:38.14    1:22.86 B      
                  41.53     1:22.86 (41.33)                                        
 49 Gallagher, Billy A        13 PCAC-MA              1:19.90    1:22.92 B      
                  39.96     1:22.92 (42.96)                                        
 50 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alex   13 WEST-MA              1:23.39    1:23.47 B      
                  40.73     1:23.47 (42.74)                                        
 51 DuPree, Kyle P            14 Fox-MD                    NT    1:23.49 B      
                  39.93     1:23.49 (43.56)                                        
 52 Oliver, AJ P              14 PAAC-MA              1:21.96    1:24.02 B      
                  42.14     1:24.02 (41.88)                                        
 53 Imitola, Sebastian        14 PCAC-MA              1:23.40    1:24.15 B      
                  42.06     1:24.15 (42.09)                                        
 54 Meng, Christopher R       13 SUNY-MA              1:34.77    1:24.58 B      
                  43.41     1:24.58 (41.17)                                        
 55 Watlington, Troy W        13 LVA-MA               1:29.98    1:25.22        
                  42.18     1:25.22 (43.04)                                        
 56 Carter, Ben               14 WEST-MA                   NT    1:25.82        
                  42.88     1:25.82 (42.94)                                        
 57 Nicastro, Jackson K       13 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:26.04        
                  42.29     1:26.04 (43.75)                                        
 58 Padien, Ryan P            13 Westtown-MA          1:34.89    1:26.96        
                  41.23     1:26.96 (45.73)                                        
 59 DiGregory, Gino           13 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:29.48        
                  43.88     1:29.48 (45.60)                                        
 60 O'Connor, Matt J          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:33.71    1:31.54        
                  44.49     1:31.54 (47.05)                                        
 61 Starr, Matthew T          13 Westtown-MA          1:42.16    1:32.04        
                  45.26     1:32.04 (46.78)                                        
 62 Lenig, Justin W           13 LVA-MA               1:48.34    1:32.44        
                  45.22     1:32.44 (47.22)                                        
 63 DePalma, Jeff F           14 LVA-MA               1:52.83    1:38.95        
                  48.97     1:38.95 (49.98)                                        
 -- Hannah, Thomas            14 PCAC-MA              1:28.97         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  38.98          DQ (42.73)                                        
 -- Washart, Zachary F        14 GPAC-MA              1:12.54         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  35.84          DQ (36.14)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        1:04.99  JNAT
        1:07.79  SEC
        1:12.69  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        1:14.99  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Foley, Caitlin M          16 SUNY-MA              1:10.05    1:08.05 EZ13   
                  33.99     1:08.05 (34.06)                                        
  2 Mercer, Sydney N          15 SUNY-MA              1:11.27    1:09.22 EZ13   
                  34.04     1:09.22 (35.18)                                        
  3 Salvaggio, Siena A        15 PAAC-MA              1:11.45    1:09.53 EZ13   
                  35.05     1:09.53 (34.48)                                        
  4 Raab, Meaghan M           17 Hershey-MA           1:09.66    1:09.60 EZ13   
                  33.94     1:09.60 (35.66)                                        
  5 DelFranco, Carly J        16 PAAC-MA              1:12.76    1:11.04 EZ13   
                  35.72     1:11.04 (35.32)                                        
  6 Nonnenberg, Mia           16 BDA-MA               1:11.72    1:11.08 EZ13   
                  34.41     1:11.08 (36.67)                                        
  7 Daday, Caitlin E          17 PAAC-MA              1:12.27    1:11.51 EZ13   
                  36.71     1:11.51 (34.80)                                        
  8 Karam, Sydnee S           16 PAAC-MA              1:12.31    1:11.58 EZ13   
                  34.73     1:11.58 (36.85)                                        
B - Final
  9 Howell, Shannon M         16 PAAC-MA              1:14.08    1:12.22 EZ13   
                  35.00     1:12.22 (37.22)                                        
 10 Stauffer, Abby E          15 CC-MA                1:13.34    1:12.88 SR13   
                  35.49     1:12.88 (37.39)                                        
 11 Shirtliff, Samantha L     16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:14.28    1:13.35 SR13   
                  35.61     1:13.35 (37.74)                                        
 12 Stiles, Jessica W         17 Morris County-NJ     1:14.32    1:13.39 SR13   
                  36.57     1:13.39 (36.82)                                        
 13 Burns, Maddy L            18 PAAC-MA              1:14.28    1:13.57 SR13   
                  36.44     1:13.57 (37.13)                                        
 14 Brennan, Jen A            21 BAC-MA               1:13.71    1:13.70 SR13   
                  35.72     1:13.70 (37.98)                                        
 15 Shroyer, Jackie P         20 BAC-MA               1:15.11    1:14.46 SR13   
                  36.55     1:14.46 (37.91)                                        
 16 Cabral, Emily J           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:14.51    1:14.94 SR13   
                  35.83     1:14.94 (39.11)                                        
C - Final
 17 Blake, Caitlyn E          16 WEST-MA              1:15.29    1:11.61 EZ13   
                  34.74     1:11.61 (36.87)                                        
 18 Mortell, Sabrina S        17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:16.07    1:13.95 SR13   
                  36.29     1:13.95 (37.66)                                        
 19 Amann, Madison N          16 PAAC-MA              1:15.89    1:14.88 SR13   
                  37.06     1:14.88 (37.82)                                        
 20 Cook, Cami R              15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:16.07    1:15.30        
                  37.72     1:15.30 (37.58)                                        
 21 Mulcahy, Katie A          15 FOBY-NJ              1:17.36    1:15.88        
                  37.89     1:15.88 (37.99)                                        
 22 Angstadt, Laine E         15 LVA-MA               1:15.60    1:16.56        
                  37.25     1:16.56 (39.31)                                        
 23 Metz, Karlee N            15 CC-MA                1:15.73    1:16.76        
                  37.28     1:16.76 (39.48)                                        
 24 Bani, Veronica J          16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:16.99    1:17.44        
                  37.55     1:17.44 (39.89)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        1:04.99  JNAT
        1:07.79  SEC
        1:12.69  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        1:14.99  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Powers, Mackenzie E       21 Un-Nittany Lion-MA   1:06.05    1:05.03 qSEC   
                  31.56     1:05.03 (33.47)                                        
  2 Raab, Meaghan M           17 Hershey-MA           1:04.38    1:09.66 qEZ13  
                  33.91     1:09.66 (35.75)                                        
  3 Foley, Caitlin M          16 SUNY-MA              1:06.93    1:10.05 qEZ13  
                  34.41     1:10.05 (35.64)                                        
  4 Mercer, Sydney N          15 SUNY-MA              1:21.03    1:11.27 qEZ13  
                  35.61     1:11.27 (35.66)                                        
  5 Salvaggio, Siena A        15 PAAC-MA              1:10.38    1:11.45 qEZ13  
                  35.29     1:11.45 (36.16)                                        
  6 Nonnenberg, Mia           16 BDA-MA               1:08.86    1:11.72 qEZ13  
                  35.08     1:11.72 (36.64)                                        
  7 Daday, Caitlin E          17 PAAC-MA              1:08.84    1:12.27 qEZ13  
                  36.25     1:12.27 (36.02)                                        
  8 Karam, Sydnee S           16 PAAC-MA              1:07.98    1:12.31 qEZ13  
                  35.76     1:12.31 (36.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DelFranco, Carly J        16 PAAC-MA              1:10.41    1:12.76 qSR13  
                  35.98     1:12.76 (36.78)                                        
 10 Stauffer, Abby E          15 CC-MA                1:12.35    1:13.34 qSR13  
                  36.47     1:13.34 (36.87)                                        
 11 Thomas, Emma L            15 WEST-MA              1:13.90    1:13.68 qSR13  
                  36.49     1:13.68 (37.19)                                        
 12 Brennan, Jen A            21 BAC-MA               1:07.82    1:13.71 qSR13  
                  35.67     1:13.71 (38.04)                                        
 13 Sinatro, Haley M          19 Un-Nittany Lion-MA   1:16.23    1:13.74 qSR13  
                  35.54     1:13.74 (38.20)                                        
 14 Howell, Shannon M         16 PAAC-MA              1:09.33    1:14.08 qSR13  
                  36.72     1:14.08 (37.36)                                        
 15 Shirtliff, Samantha L     16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:12.95    1:14.28 qSR13  
                  36.07     1:14.28 (38.21)                                        
 15 Burns, Maddy L            18 PAAC-MA              1:07.87    1:14.28 qSR13  
                  36.78     1:14.28 (37.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stiles, Jessica W         17 Morris County-NJ     1:09.64    1:14.32 qSR13  
                  36.83     1:14.32 (37.49)                                        
 18 Cabral, Emily J           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:10.92    1:14.51 qSR13  
                  35.72     1:14.51 (38.79)                                        
 19 Shroyer, Jackie P         20 BAC-MA               1:13.23    1:15.11 q      
                  35.89     1:15.11 (39.22)                                        
 20 Blake, Caitlyn E          16 WEST-MA              1:13.85    1:15.29 q      
                  35.96     1:15.29 (39.33)                                        
 21 Angstadt, Laine E         15 LVA-MA               1:15.11    1:15.60 q      
                  36.87     1:15.60 (38.73)                                        
 22 Metz, Karlee N            15 CC-MA                1:16.19    1:15.73 q      
                  37.77     1:15.73 (37.96)                                        
 23 Amann, Madison N          16 PAAC-MA              1:11.47    1:15.89 q      
                  37.49     1:15.89 (38.40)                                        
 24 Mortell, Sabrina S        17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:14.19    1:16.07 q      
                  38.41     1:16.07 (37.66)                                        
 24 Cook, Cami R              15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:16.65    1:16.07 q      
                  37.96     1:16.07 (38.11)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Bani, Veronica J          16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:19.47    1:16.99        
                  38.41     1:16.99 (38.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Pennetti, Allie L         19 Un-Nittany Lion-MA   1:08.38    1:17.20        
                  36.43     1:17.20 (40.77)                                        
 28 Mulcahy, Katie A          15 FOBY-NJ              1:17.74    1:17.36        
                  38.52     1:17.36 (38.84)                                        
 29 Carter, Allie N           15 WEST-MA              1:17.70    1:17.44        
                  38.01     1:17.44 (39.43)                                        
 30 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:16.84    1:17.71        
                  36.74     1:17.71 (40.97)                                        
 31 Pongrac, Brianna          15 Un-Nj-NJ             1:22.28    1:17.93        
                  36.85     1:17.93 (41.08)                                        
 32 Fox, Page M               16 Fox-MD               1:15.33    1:18.08        
                  37.66     1:18.08 (40.42)                                        
 33 Freeman, Erika J          16 UN-MA                1:10.36    1:18.21        
                  38.32     1:18.21 (39.89)                                        
 34 Callahan, Kiera           15 Westtown-MA          1:25.64    1:18.73        
                  37.47     1:18.73 (41.26)                                        
 35 Burdick-Risser, Eliza C   17 GSY-MA               1:21.68    1:19.12        
                  38.60     1:19.12 (40.52)                                        
 36 Strine, Jennifer A        15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:22.05    1:19.27        
                  37.78     1:19.27 (41.49)                                        
 37 Voitik, Katie             16 BDA-MA               1:15.26    1:19.37        
                  39.74     1:19.37 (39.63)                                        
 38 Mull, Sammy M             15 EMAC-MA              1:21.38    1:19.47        
                  39.40     1:19.47 (40.07)                                        
 39 Wheat, Bekah G            18 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:19.49        
                  39.03     1:19.49 (40.46)                                        
 40 Merkert, Alexus N         15 PAAC-MA              1:19.75    1:19.55        
                  37.54     1:19.55 (42.01)                                        
 41 Weigner, Morgan A         16 EMAC-MA              1:12.78    1:20.15        
                  40.51     1:20.15 (39.64)                                        
 42 Plum, Kaitlin N           15 Fox-MD               1:23.16    1:20.27        
                  40.09     1:20.27 (40.18)                                        
 43 Robertson, Bailey M       15 Hershey-MA           1:20.06    1:21.19        
                  39.45     1:21.19 (41.74)                                        
 44 Law, Liz L                15 UN-MA                1:18.48    1:21.55        
                  39.42     1:21.55 (42.13)                                        
 45 Beuttel, Maura A          15 EMAC-MA              1:22.55    1:21.67        
                  39.50     1:21.67 (42.17)                                        
 46 Chiang, Sophia S          16 FOBY-NJ              1:19.79    1:21.92        
                  41.00     1:21.92 (40.92)                                        
 47 Stahl, Angela             17 BDA-MA               1:17.84    1:23.34        
                  41.71     1:23.34 (41.63)                                        
 48 Linsky, Dana M            17 LVA-MA               1:23.42    1:23.35        
                  40.88     1:23.35 (42.47)                                        
 49 Frank, Claire G           15 EMAC-MA              1:22.19    1:23.52        
                  40.29     1:23.52 (43.23)                                        
 50 Blackburn, Bridget A      16 Westtown-MA          1:23.49    1:24.30        
                  41.01     1:24.30 (43.29)                                        
 51 Dougherty, Ali E          15 LCY-MA                    NT    1:24.46        
                  42.14     1:24.46 (42.32)                                        
 52 Kobus, Chloe J            15 LVA-MA               1:27.26    1:25.09        
                  42.32     1:25.09 (42.77)                                        
 53 Pastorino, Jennifer D     16 Westtown-MA          1:29.96    1:25.17        
                  42.10     1:25.17 (43.07)                                        
 54 Luttrell, Kiersten C      15 Hershey-MA           1:22.54    1:25.52        
                  42.65     1:25.52 (42.87)                                        
 55 Vanim, Brooke E           17 EMAC-MA              1:23.87    1:26.03        
                  41.18     1:26.03 (44.85)                                        
 56 Russo, Annie              16 BDA-MA               1:28.11    1:26.32        
                  43.11     1:26.32 (43.21)                                        
 57 Huber, Madeline M         15 ABLY-OH              1:28.20    1:26.96        
                  43.72     1:26.96 (43.24)                                        
 58 Hoagland, Samantha M      16 Un-Nj-NJ             1:25.47    1:28.05        
                  43.72     1:28.05 (44.33)                                        
 59 Donlon, Emily             15 BDA-MA               1:30.27    1:28.74        
                  45.05     1:28.74 (43.69)                                        
 60 Wetmore, Erin B           15 LVA-MA               1:23.91    1:29.18        
                  44.54     1:29.18 (44.64)                                        
 61 Wertman, Felicity A       17 Fox-MD               1:32.57    1:30.09        
                  44.92     1:30.09 (45.17)                                        
 62 Hawkins, Sadie R          15 GSY-MA               1:31.25    1:30.60        
                  43.70     1:30.60 (46.90)                                        
 63 Stahl, Emily K            15 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:31.73        
                  45.78     1:31.73 (45.95)                                        
 64 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     16 GSY-MA               1:35.81    1:36.34        
                  45.92     1:36.34 (50.42)                                        
 65 DiPaolo, Catherine        16 BDA-MA                    NT    1:46.21        
                  52.81     1:46.21 (53.40)                                        
 -- Sawyer, Jordan E          17 WEST-MA              1:13.90         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  37.27          DQ (39.73)                                        
 
Event 32  Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          57.59  USOP US Open 2013 LC
          59.39  JNAT
        1:02.49  SEC
        1:06.69  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        1:10.49  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Drexler, Will H           15 Hershey-MA           1:02.30    1:02.10 SEC    
                  30.46     1:02.10 (31.64)                                        
  2 Doss, Austin D            18 Hershey-MA           1:03.87    1:02.31 SEC    
                  30.10     1:02.31 (32.21)                                        
  3 Luttrell, Zach W          17 Hershey-MA           1:05.01    1:04.58 EZ13   
                  32.15     1:04.58 (32.43)                                        
  4 Marciano, Vinny T         12 Morris County-NJ     1:05.40    1:04.67 EZ13   
                  31.80     1:04.67 (32.87)                                        
  5 D'Arcangelo, Ethan D      16 PTFY-MA              1:04.27    1:04.79 EZ13   
                  32.05     1:04.79 (32.74)                                        
  6 Moritz, C.J. R            20 LVA-MA               1:04.41    1:05.26 EZ13   
                  32.17     1:05.26 (33.09)                                        
  7 Conzola, Peter J          17 PAAC-MA              1:02.51    1:05.44 EZ13   
                  31.94     1:05.44 (33.50)                                        
  8 Wakeley, Peter J          16 GPAC-MA              1:05.45    1:06.01 EZ13   
                  32.61     1:06.01 (33.40)                                        
B - Final
  9 Handley, Liam J           16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:06.27    1:03.32 EZ13   
                  31.47     1:03.32 (31.85)                                        
 10 Karopoulos, Rhett J       16 PAAC-MA              1:05.95    1:03.53 EZ13   
                  31.52     1:03.53 (32.01)                                        
 11 Kushner, Jack M           15 Hershey-MA           1:05.52    1:04.72 EZ13   
                  31.48     1:04.72 (33.24)                                        
 12 Maloney, Seamus D         17 FOBY-NJ              1:07.16    1:06.37 EZ13   
                  32.81     1:06.37 (33.56)                                        
 13 Orlowski, Colin           16 PAAC-MA              1:06.09    1:07.16 SR13   
                  32.32     1:07.16 (34.84)                                        
 14 Stinner, Ethan D          17 PAAC-MA              1:07.24    1:07.79 SR13   
                  32.48     1:07.79 (35.31)                                        
 15 Sherwood, Ian M           18 Hershey-MA           1:06.73    1:08.38 SR13   
                  32.87     1:08.38 (35.51)                                        
 16 Lawrence, Eric J          17 LVA-MA               1:07.52    1:10.03 SR13   
                  34.14     1:10.03 (35.89)                                        
C - Final
 17 Hill, Spencer D           15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:07.53    1:06.43 EZ13   
                  32.41     1:06.43 (34.02)                                        
 18 Krum, Hunter L            16 SUNY-MA              1:09.09    1:06.68 EZ13   
                  32.43     1:06.68 (34.25)                                        
 19 Hendricks, Jarrod R       16 LVA-MA               1:08.34    1:06.85 SR13   
                  32.70     1:06.85 (34.15)                                        
 20 Kline, Matt B             17 EMAC-MA              1:09.07    1:07.65 SR13   
                  32.56     1:07.65 (35.09)                                        
 21 Harrigan, Connor L        17 UN-MA                1:07.92    1:08.27 SR13   
                  33.29     1:08.27 (34.98)                                        
 22 Woltornist, John M        16 EMAC-MA              1:09.53    1:09.92 SR13   
                  35.38     1:09.92 (34.54)                                        
 23 Haley, Ben M              17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:09.09    1:11.92        
                  35.49     1:11.92 (36.43)                                        
 24 Durner, Grant H           16 PAAC-MA              1:08.82    1:12.41        
                  35.71     1:12.41 (36.70)                                        
 
Event 32  Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          57.59  USOP US Open 2013 LC
          59.39  JNAT
        1:02.49  SEC
        1:06.69  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        1:10.49  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan, Shane P             19 Un-Nittany Lion-MA     56.27      57.29 qUSOP  
                  27.63       57.29 (29.66)                                        
  2 Savoy, Nate R             20 Un-Nittany Lion-MA     56.00      59.07 qJNAT  
                  28.43       59.07 (30.64)                                        
  3 Drexler, Will H           15 Hershey-MA           1:01.71    1:02.30 qSEC   
                  30.44     1:02.30 (31.86)                                        
  4 Conzola, Peter J          17 PAAC-MA                58.52    1:02.51 qEZ13  
                  30.69     1:02.51 (31.82)                                        
  5 Doss, Austin D            18 Hershey-MA             58.05    1:03.87 qEZ13  
                  31.27     1:03.87 (32.60)                                        
  6 D'Arcangelo, Ethan D      16 PTFY-MA              1:02.94    1:04.27 qEZ13  
                  31.61     1:04.27 (32.66)                                        
  7 Moritz, C.J. R            20 LVA-MA               1:03.28    1:04.41 qEZ13  
                  31.69     1:04.41 (32.72)                                        
  8 Luttrell, Zach W          17 Hershey-MA           1:03.59    1:05.01 qEZ13  
                  31.08     1:05.01 (33.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marciano, Vinny T         12 Morris County-NJ     1:06.59    1:05.40 qEZ13  
                  33.09     1:05.40 (32.31)                                        
 10 Wakeley, Peter J          16 GPAC-MA              1:04.61    1:05.45 qEZ13  
                  32.54     1:05.45 (32.91)                                        
 11 Kushner, Jack M           15 Hershey-MA           1:04.01    1:05.52 qEZ13  
                  32.52     1:05.52 (33.00)                                        
 12 Karopoulos, Rhett J       16 PAAC-MA              1:06.57    1:05.95 qEZ13  
                  33.10     1:05.95 (32.85)                                        
 13 Orlowski, Colin           16 PAAC-MA              1:06.60    1:06.09 qEZ13  
                  32.10     1:06.09 (33.99)                                        
 14 Handley, Liam J           16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:03.82    1:06.27 qEZ13  
                  33.48     1:06.27 (32.79)                                        
 15 Sherwood, Ian M           18 Hershey-MA           1:03.53    1:06.73 qSR13  
                  31.72     1:06.73 (35.01)                                        
 16 Maloney, Seamus D         17 FOBY-NJ              1:05.70    1:07.16 qSR13  
                  32.18     1:07.16 (34.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stinner, Ethan D          17 PAAC-MA              1:06.49    1:07.24 qSR13  
                  32.52     1:07.24 (34.72)                                        
 18 Lawrence, Eric J          17 LVA-MA               1:06.97    1:07.52 qSR13  
                  32.08     1:07.52 (35.44)                                        
 19 Hill, Spencer D           15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:08.05    1:07.53 qSR13  
                  33.54     1:07.53 (33.99)                                        
 20 Harrigan, Connor L        17 UN-MA                1:07.90    1:07.92 qSR13  
                  33.47     1:07.92 (34.45)                                        
 21 Viotto, Jamie A           16 Morris County-NJ     1:08.61    1:08.00 qSR13  
                  33.27     1:08.00 (34.73)                                        
 22 Hendricks, Jarrod R       16 LVA-MA               1:06.16    1:08.34 qSR13  
                  33.23     1:08.34 (35.11)                                        
 23 Durner, Grant H           16 PAAC-MA              1:09.49    1:08.82 qSR13  
                  34.99     1:08.82 (33.83)                                        
 24 Kline, Matt B             17 EMAC-MA              1:09.76    1:09.07 qSR13  
                  33.50     1:09.07 (35.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Krum, Hunter L            16 SUNY-MA              1:06.64    1:09.09 SR13   
                  33.66     1:09.09 (35.43)                                        
 25 Haley, Ben M              17 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:09.09 SR13   
                  33.25     1:09.09 (35.84)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Woltornist, John M        16 EMAC-MA              1:11.96    1:09.53 SR13   
                  34.91     1:09.53 (34.62)                                        
 28 Leeper, Andrew            15 CC-MA                     NT    1:10.01 SR13   
                  34.56     1:10.01 (35.45)                                        
 29 Luca, Nick A              15 Westtown-MA          1:10.69    1:10.03 SR13   
                  35.23     1:10.03 (34.80)                                        
 30 Malafronte, Joseph R      15 SUNY-MA              1:06.55    1:10.24 SR13   
                  34.63     1:10.24 (35.61)                                        
 31 Wimmer, Cody J            17 EMAC-MA              1:08.06    1:10.26 SR13   
                  35.29     1:10.26 (34.97)                                        
 32 LaSelva, Jarod M          16 LVA-MA               1:09.49    1:10.36 SR13   
                  34.15     1:10.36 (36.21)                                        
 33 Anderson, Dakota D        17 EMAC-MA              1:16.62    1:10.43 SR13   
                  34.85     1:10.43 (35.58)                                        
 34 Fronczak, Brandon M       16 Westtown-MA          1:09.96    1:10.59        
                  34.83     1:10.59 (35.76)                                        
 35 Cody, Quentin M           15 LCY-MA               1:09.41    1:10.60        
                  33.99     1:10.60 (36.61)                                        
 36 Walchuck, Matthew D       17 Fox-MD               1:10.27    1:10.63        
                  33.70     1:10.63 (36.93)                                        
 37 Schwartz, Austin W        16 Hershey-MA           1:11.46    1:10.85        
                  35.58     1:10.85 (35.27)                                        
 38 Maypother, Shane          16 Un-Nj-NJ             1:13.20    1:10.93        
                  34.76     1:10.93 (36.17)                                        
 39 Robinson, Michael C       16 BDA-MA               1:15.54    1:12.72        
                  36.35     1:12.72 (36.37)                                        
 40 Fierer, Daniel I          16 CC-MA                1:13.62    1:12.76        
                  36.05     1:12.76 (36.71)                                        
 41 Jones, Garrett S          15 Morris County-NJ     1:14.51    1:13.88        
                  36.06     1:13.88 (37.82)                                        
 42 Callis, Daniel            16 CC-MA                1:11.93    1:14.75        
                  36.20     1:14.75 (38.55)                                        
 43 Melleady, Connor J        16 LCY-MA               1:21.28    1:15.15        
                  38.12     1:15.15 (37.03)                                        
 44 Sumfest, Michael R        15 SUNY-MA              1:17.67    1:15.38        
                  37.67     1:15.38 (37.71)                                        
 45 Kreider, Josh D           16 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:16.11        
                  36.92     1:16.11 (39.19)                                        
 46 Watlington, Shjon D       16 LVA-MA               1:30.92    1:16.13        
                  38.03     1:16.13 (38.10)                                        
 47 Rodriguez, Carlos A       18 LVA-MA               1:16.89    1:16.22        
                  38.73     1:16.22 (37.49)                                        
 48 Fierer, Jacob R           18 CC-MA                     NT    1:16.39        
                  38.74     1:16.39 (37.65)                                        
 49 Wheat, Peter J            15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:16.53        
                  36.93     1:16.53 (39.60)                                        
 50 Duck, Isaiah              16 Hershey-MA           1:15.72    1:16.80        
                  37.40     1:16.80 (39.40)                                        
 51 Gomez, Andre D            17 Fox-MD                    NT    1:17.14        
                  37.19     1:17.14 (39.95)                                        
 52 Evans, Ben                16 BDA-MA                    NT    1:17.42        
                  39.53     1:17.42 (37.89)                                        
 53 Counterman, Alex J        17 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:18.17        
                  38.31     1:18.17 (39.86)                                        
 54 Bender, Travis J          15 LCY-MA                    NT    1:18.20        
                  38.73     1:18.20 (39.47)                                        
 55 Lastauskas, Nico          15 BDA-MA               1:16.85    1:18.41        
                  37.64     1:18.41 (40.77)                                        
 56 Frank, Jordan D           17 EMAC-MA              1:18.83    1:19.09        
                  37.85     1:19.09 (41.24)                                        
 57 Ricci, Dennis S           16 Westtown-MA               NT    1:21.15        
 58 Hanchick, Kyle J          18 LVA-MA                    NT    1:21.76        
                  39.19     1:21.76 (42.57)                                        
 59 Avila, Jose A             15 PAAC-MA              1:42.90    1:22.33        
                  41.19     1:22.33 (41.14)                                        
 60 Ruddle, Trevor G          16 Hershey-MA           1:17.13    1:23.54        
                  38.58     1:23.54 (44.96)                                        
 61 Compton, Riley D          15 Hershey-MA           1:27.38    1:24.40        
                  41.84     1:24.40 (42.56)                                        
 62 McIlroy, Kyle C           16 LCY-MA               1:22.83    1:25.07        
                  40.48     1:25.07 (44.59)                                        
 63 Stouter, Chase N          15 Fox-MD               1:27.47    1:26.57        
                  41.21     1:26.57 (45.36)                                        
 64 Pecher, Aaron M           15 Fox-MD               1:34.26    1:33.29        
                  43.73     1:33.29 (49.56)                                        
 
Event 33  Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:19.39  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        4:23.79  JNAT
        4:32.69  SEC
        4:46.99  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        4:55.99  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nonnenberg, Mia           16 BDA-MA               4:32.78    4:33.40 EZ13   
                  32.83     1:07.99 (35.16)     1:43.12 (35.13)     2:17.30 (34.18)
        2:51.86 (34.56)     3:26.52 (34.66)     4:00.70 (34.18)     4:33.40 (32.70)
  2 Mortell, Sabrina S        17 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:37.86    4:34.03 EZ13   
                  32.22     1:07.34 (35.12)     1:42.52 (35.18)     2:17.68 (35.16)
        2:52.66 (34.98)     3:27.38 (34.72)     4:01.42 (34.04)     4:34.03 (32.61)
  3 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       21 BAC-MA               4:38.85    4:36.50 EZ13   
                  33.22     1:08.02 (34.80)     1:43.73 (35.71)     2:18.66 (34.93)
        2:53.64 (34.98)     3:28.04 (34.40)     4:03.25 (35.21)     4:36.50 (33.25)
  4 Daday, Caitlin E          17 PAAC-MA              4:34.49    4:36.84 EZ13   
                  33.57     1:08.41 (34.84)     1:43.90 (35.49)     2:18.83 (34.93)
        2:53.54 (34.71)     3:28.40 (34.86)     4:03.48 (35.08)     4:36.84 (33.36)
  5 Grabski, Adriana N        17 SUNY-MA              4:38.85    4:37.43 EZ13   
                  31.56     1:07.12 (35.56)     1:42.71 (35.59)     2:18.19 (35.48)
        2:53.76 (35.57)     3:29.24 (35.48)     4:04.23 (34.99)     4:37.43 (33.20)
  6 Salvaggio, Siena A        15 PAAC-MA              4:44.76    4:39.95 EZ13   
                  32.19     1:07.88 (35.69)     1:42.97 (35.09)     2:18.66 (35.69)
        2:53.63 (34.97)     3:29.49 (35.86)     4:05.16 (35.67)     4:39.95 (34.79)
  7 Raab, Meaghan M           17 Hershey-MA           4:42.83    4:40.39 EZ13   
                  32.44     1:06.71 (34.27)     1:42.21 (35.50)     2:17.20 (34.99)
        2:53.16 (35.96)     3:28.60 (35.44)     4:05.28 (36.68)     4:40.39 (35.11)
  8 Howell, Shannon M         16 PAAC-MA              4:44.97    4:47.19 SR13   
                  33.15     1:08.28 (35.13)     1:45.49 (37.21)     2:21.83 (36.34)
        2:59.82 (37.99)     3:35.87 (36.05)     4:13.36 (37.49)     4:47.19 (33.83)
B - Final
  9 Carter, Allie N           15 WEST-MA              4:49.78    4:44.80 EZ13   
                  32.51     1:07.52 (35.01)     1:43.95 (36.43)     2:19.92 (35.97)
        2:57.17 (37.25)     3:33.14 (35.97)     4:10.18 (37.04)     4:44.80 (34.62)
 10 Thomson, Abby L           16 EMAC-MA              4:54.47    4:47.18 SR13   
                  33.59     1:09.39 (35.80)     1:47.05 (37.66)     2:23.38 (36.33)
        3:00.31 (36.93)     3:35.71 (35.40)     4:12.42 (36.71)     4:47.18 (34.76)
 11 Karam, Sydnee S           16 PAAC-MA              4:49.46    4:47.35 SR13   
                  33.17     1:09.15 (35.98)     1:45.36 (36.21)     2:22.42 (37.06)
        2:59.35 (36.93)     3:36.47 (37.12)     4:12.85 (36.38)     4:47.35 (34.50)
 12 Wolbert, Emily C          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   4:49.12    4:47.55 SR13   
                  34.25     1:10.70 (36.45)     1:47.42 (36.72)     2:23.38 (35.96)
        2:59.67 (36.29)     3:35.99 (36.32)     4:12.60 (36.61)     4:47.55 (34.95)
 13 Shirtliff, Samantha L     16 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:55.16    4:47.84 SR13   
                  31.63     1:07.80 (36.17)     1:44.15 (36.35)     2:21.20 (37.05)
        2:58.12 (36.92)     3:35.39 (37.27)     4:12.57 (37.18)     4:47.84 (35.27)
 14 Mulcahy, Katie A          15 FOBY-NJ              4:55.39    4:52.36 SR13   
                  34.44     1:10.82 (36.38)     1:48.33 (37.51)     2:24.52 (36.19)
        3:02.13 (37.61)     3:38.72 (36.59)     4:16.72 (38.00)     4:52.36 (35.64)
 15 Cook, Cami R              15 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:52.03    4:52.92 SR13   
                  32.26     1:09.02 (36.76)     1:45.87 (36.85)     2:24.49 (38.62)
        3:01.14 (36.65)     3:38.97 (37.83)     4:16.35 (37.38)     4:52.92 (36.57)
 16 Voitik, Katie             16 BDA-MA               4:49.38    4:56.41        
                  33.77     1:09.70 (35.93)     1:47.53 (37.83)     2:24.88 (37.35)
        3:03.02 (38.14)     3:40.45 (37.43)     4:19.35 (38.90)     4:56.41 (37.06)
 
Event 33  Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:19.39  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        4:23.79  JNAT
        4:32.69  SEC
        4:46.99  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        4:55.99  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Siverling, Megan L        20 Un-Nittany Lion-MA   4:23.37    4:28.81 qSEC   
                  31.39     1:05.85 (34.46)     1:39.86 (34.01)     2:14.02 (34.16)
        2:47.52 (33.50)     3:21.49 (33.97)     3:55.80 (34.31)     4:28.81 (33.01)
  2 Karr, Caitlyn M           20 Un-Nittany Lion-MA   4:21.49    4:32.47 qSEC   
                  31.38     1:05.68 (34.30)     1:40.46 (34.78)     2:15.25 (34.79)
        2:50.18 (34.93)     3:24.68 (34.50)     3:58.60 (33.92)     4:32.47 (33.87)
  3 Nonnenberg, Mia           16 BDA-MA               4:35.62    4:32.78 qEZ13  
                  32.88     1:07.15 (34.27)     1:42.28 (35.13)     2:16.68 (34.40)
        2:51.87 (35.19)     3:25.86 (33.99)     4:00.40 (34.54)     4:32.78 (32.38)
  4 Daday, Caitlin E          17 PAAC-MA              4:31.14    4:34.49 qEZ13  
                  32.88     1:07.90 (35.02)     1:42.61 (34.71)     2:17.13 (34.52)
        2:51.62 (34.49)     3:26.17 (34.55)     4:01.01 (34.84)     4:34.49 (33.48)
  5 Singley, Claire V         21 Un-Nittany Lion-MA   4:28.69    4:35.33 qEZ13  
                  32.47     1:06.97 (34.50)     1:42.15 (35.18)     2:16.93 (34.78)
        2:51.92 (34.99)     3:26.28 (34.36)     4:01.41 (35.13)     4:35.33 (33.92)
  6 Mortell, Sabrina S        17 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:29.74    4:37.86 qEZ13  
                  32.36     1:07.88 (35.52)     1:43.58 (35.70)     2:18.99 (35.41)
        2:54.72 (35.73)     3:29.50 (34.78)     4:04.53 (35.03)     4:37.86 (33.33)
  7 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       21 BAC-MA               4:33.53    4:38.85 qEZ13  
                  33.29     1:09.27 (35.98)     1:44.72 (35.45)     2:20.51 (35.79)
        2:55.09 (34.58)     3:30.39 (35.30)     4:05.03 (34.64)     4:38.85 (33.82)
  7 Grabski, Adriana N        17 SUNY-MA              4:26.37    4:38.85 qEZ13  
                  31.67     1:07.48 (35.81)     1:43.59 (36.11)     2:19.42 (35.83)
        2:55.73 (36.31)     3:31.15 (35.42)     4:06.56 (35.41)     4:38.85 (32.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Raab, Meaghan M           17 Hershey-MA           4:26.86    4:42.83 qEZ13  
                  31.62     1:05.44 (33.82)     1:40.44 (35.00)     2:15.80 (35.36)
        2:52.47 (36.67)     3:29.11 (36.64)     4:06.04 (36.93)     4:42.83 (36.79)
 10 Salvaggio, Siena A        15 PAAC-MA              4:38.79    4:44.76 qEZ13  
                  32.96     1:08.49 (35.53)     1:43.81 (35.32)     2:19.85 (36.04)
        2:56.21 (36.36)     3:32.84 (36.63)     4:09.52 (36.68)     4:44.76 (35.24)
 11 Howell, Shannon M         16 PAAC-MA              4:40.17    4:44.97 qEZ13  
                  32.23     1:07.49 (35.26)     1:43.94 (36.45)     2:20.06 (36.12)
        2:56.54 (36.48)     3:33.28 (36.74)     4:09.75 (36.47)     4:44.97 (35.22)
 12 Wolbert, Emily C          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   4:38.15    4:49.12 qSR13  
                  33.63     1:09.06 (35.43)     1:46.13 (37.07)     2:22.10 (35.97)
        2:59.06 (36.96)     3:35.83 (36.77)     4:13.57 (37.74)     4:49.12 (35.55)
 13 Voitik, Katie             16 BDA-MA               4:53.88    4:49.38 qSR13  
                  33.79     1:09.36 (35.57)     1:46.59 (37.23)     2:23.16 (36.57)
        3:00.89 (37.73)     3:37.46 (36.57)     4:15.31 (37.85)     4:49.38 (34.07)
 14 Karam, Sydnee S           16 PAAC-MA              4:40.38    4:49.46 qSR13  
                  33.10     1:09.28 (36.18)     1:45.61 (36.33)     2:22.32 (36.71)
        2:59.25 (36.93)     3:36.64 (37.39)     4:13.56 (36.92)     4:49.46 (35.90)
 15 Carter, Allie N           15 WEST-MA              4:50.52    4:49.78 qSR13  
                  33.48     1:09.29 (35.81)     1:47.47 (38.18)     2:23.94 (36.47)
        3:01.85 (37.91)     3:38.63 (36.78)     4:16.26 (37.63)     4:49.78 (33.52)
 16 Cook, Cami R              15 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:45.80    4:52.03 qSR13  
                  33.10     1:09.93 (36.83)     1:46.51 (36.58)     2:24.26 (37.75)
        3:01.60 (37.34)     3:39.65 (38.05)     4:16.45 (36.80)     4:52.03 (35.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thomson, Abby L           16 EMAC-MA              4:31.25    4:54.47 SR13   
                  33.85     1:10.66 (36.81)     1:47.58 (36.92)     2:25.31 (37.73)
        3:02.64 (37.33)     3:40.08 (37.44)     4:17.48 (37.40)     4:54.47 (36.99)
 18 Shirtliff, Samantha L     16 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:44.88    4:55.16 SR13   
                  33.26     1:08.98 (35.72)     1:46.76 (37.78)     2:24.10 (37.34)
        3:02.48 (38.38)     3:40.25 (37.77)     4:19.06 (38.81)     4:55.16 (36.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mulcahy, Katie A          15 FOBY-NJ              4:46.43    4:55.39 SR13   
                  33.52     1:10.50 (36.98)     1:47.54 (37.04)     2:25.47 (37.93)
        3:02.81 (37.34)     3:41.18 (38.37)     4:19.04 (37.86)     4:55.39 (36.35)
 20 Luft, Becca E             14 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:06.01    4:55.57 SR13   
                  32.13     1:08.61 (36.48)     1:46.31 (37.70)     2:24.85 (38.54)
        3:02.58 (37.73)     3:41.19 (38.61)     4:18.32 (37.13)     4:55.57 (37.25)
 21 Mercer, Sydney N          15 SUNY-MA                   NT    4:56.96        
                  33.40     1:10.39 (36.99)     1:47.31 (36.92)     2:25.22 (37.91)
        3:02.78 (37.56)     3:40.87 (38.09)     4:18.87 (38.00)     4:56.96 (38.09)
 22 Thomas, Danielle M        17 PAAC-MA              4:43.07    4:58.55        
                  34.46     1:10.15 (35.69)     1:48.29 (38.14)     2:25.04 (36.75)
        3:03.79 (38.75)     3:41.54 (37.75)     4:21.15 (39.61)     4:58.55 (37.40)
 23 Young, Casey E            14 EMAC-MA              4:59.38    4:58.83        
                  34.06     1:12.09 (38.03)     1:49.49 (37.40)     2:27.96 (38.47)
        3:04.98 (37.02)     3:43.66 (38.68)     4:21.69 (38.03)     4:58.83 (37.14)
 24 Foley, Caitlin M          16 SUNY-MA              4:47.43    4:59.95        
                  33.88     1:12.03 (38.15)     1:50.38 (38.35)     2:29.20 (38.82)
        3:07.39 (38.19)     3:46.05 (38.66)     4:23.26 (37.21)     4:59.95 (36.69)
 25 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:05.20    5:00.17        
                  32.83     1:09.92 (37.09)     1:48.17 (38.25)     2:27.11 (38.94)
        3:05.56 (38.45)     3:44.89 (39.33)     4:23.73 (38.84)     5:00.17 (36.44)
 26 Carey, Megan T            17 GSY-MA               5:01.32    5:01.80        
                  33.86     1:09.74 (35.88)     1:47.69 (37.95)     2:25.74 (38.05)
        3:05.03 (39.29)     3:43.88 (38.85)     4:23.84 (39.96)     5:01.80 (37.96)
 27 Chiang, Sophia S          16 FOBY-NJ              5:01.70    5:02.17        
                  34.42     1:11.18 (36.76)     1:49.42 (38.24)     2:27.65 (38.23)
        3:06.42 (38.77)     3:45.12 (38.70)     4:24.15 (39.03)     5:02.17 (38.02)
 28 Clark, Mary K             13 Westtown-MA          5:05.49    5:02.39        
                  35.05     1:12.30 (37.25)     1:51.53 (39.23)     2:29.51 (37.98)
        3:08.70 (39.19)     3:46.50 (37.80)     4:25.61 (39.11)     5:02.39 (36.78)
 29 Amann, Madison N          16 PAAC-MA              4:42.07    5:02.53        
                  34.38     1:11.01 (36.63)     1:49.67 (38.66)     2:27.64 (37.97)
        3:07.09 (39.45)     3:45.50 (38.41)     4:25.16 (39.66)     5:02.53 (37.37)
 30 Weigner, Morgan A         16 EMAC-MA              4:52.45    5:02.56        
                  34.70     1:12.29 (37.59)     1:52.04 (39.75)     2:30.31 (38.27)
        3:08.71 (38.40)     3:46.65 (37.94)     4:25.97 (39.32)     5:02.56 (36.59)
 31 Stansfield, Jordan E      13 Westtown-MA          5:12.27    5:04.78        
                  33.63     1:11.84 (38.21)     1:50.40 (38.56)     2:29.91 (39.51)
        3:09.33 (39.42)     3:48.52 (39.19)     4:27.03 (38.51)     5:04.78 (37.75)
 32 Blake, Caitlyn E          16 WEST-MA              5:47.55    5:05.17        
                  33.64     1:11.13 (37.49)     1:50.59 (39.46)     2:29.55 (38.96)
        3:09.21 (39.66)     3:47.92 (38.71)     4:27.59 (39.67)     5:05.17 (37.58)
 33 Merkert, Alexus N         15 PAAC-MA              4:59.84    5:06.79        
                  34.15     1:11.67 (37.52)     1:51.76 (40.09)     2:30.03 (38.27)
        3:10.32 (40.29)     3:49.11 (38.79)     4:29.84 (40.73)     5:06.79 (36.95)
 34 Bani, Veronica J          16 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:54.19    5:08.09        
                  34.64     1:12.93 (38.29)     1:52.40 (39.47)     2:32.27 (39.87)
        3:11.38 (39.11)     3:50.88 (39.50)     4:30.48 (39.60)     5:08.09 (37.61)
 35 Freeman, Erika J          16 UN-MA                4:38.29    5:09.30        
                  34.77     1:12.41 (37.64)     1:52.26 (39.85)     2:31.16 (38.90)
        3:11.56 (40.40)     3:50.92 (39.36)     4:31.03 (40.11)     5:09.30 (38.27)
 36 Burns, Alex K             17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   4:53.53    5:09.35        
                  34.62     1:11.98 (37.36)     1:51.63 (39.65)     2:31.23 (39.60)
        3:11.96 (40.73)     3:51.91 (39.95)     4:31.96 (40.05)     5:09.35 (37.39)
 37 Mull, Sammy M             15 EMAC-MA                   NT    5:10.25        
                  35.49     1:14.71 (39.22)     1:55.85 (41.14)     2:35.57 (39.72)
        3:15.77 (40.20)     3:55.11 (39.34)     4:34.39 (39.28)     5:10.25 (35.86)
 38 Pongrac, Brianna          15 Un-Nj-NJ             5:17.20    5:12.31        
                  35.00     1:13.93 (38.93)     1:54.06 (40.13)     2:33.67 (39.61)
        3:13.63 (39.96)     3:54.21 (40.58)     4:34.49 (40.28)     5:12.31 (37.82)
 39 Thomas, Emma L            15 WEST-MA                   NT    5:12.72        
                  34.75     1:14.74 (39.99)     1:54.52 (39.78)     2:34.60 (40.08)
        3:15.17 (40.57)     3:54.70 (39.53)     4:34.89 (40.19)     5:12.72 (37.83)
 40 Strine, Jennifer A        15 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:18.77    5:13.70        
                  34.09     1:12.71 (38.62)     1:53.06 (40.35)     2:33.53 (40.47)
        3:14.52 (40.99)     3:54.99 (40.47)     4:35.39 (40.40)     5:13.70 (38.31)
 41 Maxwell, Emily A          18 SUNY-MA              4:57.25    5:14.47        
                  34.75     1:12.94 (38.19)     1:53.58 (40.64)     2:32.47 (38.89)
        3:13.62 (41.15)     3:53.22 (39.60)     4:35.08 (41.86)     5:14.47 (39.39)
 42 Law, Liz L                15 UN-MA                5:01.13    5:15.41        
                  34.98     1:14.01 (39.03)     1:53.00 (38.99)     2:33.76 (40.76)
        3:13.50 (39.74)     3:54.80 (41.30)     4:35.19 (40.39)     5:15.41 (40.22)
 43 Nolter, Kathryn R         15 SUNY-MA              5:18.07    5:16.15        
                  35.81     1:15.41 (39.60)     1:56.60 (41.19)     2:37.13 (40.53)
        3:18.88 (41.75)     3:58.83 (39.95)     4:39.65 (40.82)     5:16.15 (36.50)
 44 Wheat, Bekah G            18 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    5:16.63        
                  34.98     1:14.60 (39.62)     1:56.13 (41.53)     2:35.53 (39.40)
        3:16.61 (41.08)     3:57.02 (40.41)     4:37.73 (40.71)     5:16.63 (38.90)
 45 Hur, Kaitlin O            13 EMAC-MA              5:24.56    5:17.35        
                  36.40     1:15.28 (38.88)     1:56.41 (41.13)     2:36.59 (40.18)
        3:18.26 (41.67)     3:58.58 (40.32)     4:39.56 (40.98)     5:17.35 (37.79)
 46 Angstadt, Laine E         15 LVA-MA               5:33.03    5:17.99        
                  34.75     1:14.61 (39.86)     1:55.30 (40.69)     2:36.39 (41.09)
        3:16.98 (40.59)     3:58.10 (41.12)     4:38.78 (40.68)     5:17.99 (39.21)
 47 Cerbone, Mary S           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:26.60    5:18.50        
                  36.40     1:15.32 (38.92)     1:57.44 (42.12)     2:39.21 (41.77)
        3:19.83 (40.62)     3:59.71 (39.88)     4:40.79 (41.08)     5:18.50 (37.71)
 48 Plum, Kaitlin N           15 Fox-MD               5:46.70    5:22.26        
                  36.58     1:17.42 (40.84)     1:58.58 (41.16)     2:40.45 (41.87)
        3:21.14 (40.69)     4:02.81 (41.67)     4:43.49 (40.68)     5:22.26 (38.77)
 49 Pastorino, Jennifer D     16 Westtown-MA          5:16.68    5:22.68        
                  38.00     1:17.95 (39.95)     1:59.98 (42.03)     2:40.70 (40.72)
        3:22.73 (42.03)     4:03.23 (40.50)     4:44.59 (41.36)     5:22.68 (38.09)
 50 Stahl, Angela             17 BDA-MA               5:07.83    5:22.77        
                  38.04     1:17.74 (39.70)     1:59.39 (41.65)     2:40.01 (40.62)
        3:22.02 (42.01)     4:02.57 (40.55)     4:44.32 (41.75)     5:22.77 (38.45)
 51 Huber, Madeline M         15 ABLY-OH              4:49.72    5:23.07        
                  35.72     1:15.66 (39.94)     1:57.12 (41.46)     2:38.44 (41.32)
        3:19.92 (41.48)     4:01.47 (41.55)     4:44.01 (42.54)     5:23.07 (39.06)
 52 Wertman, Felicity A       17 Fox-MD               5:28.47    5:28.03        
                  36.82     1:18.03 (41.21)     1:59.73 (41.70)     2:42.03 (42.30)
        3:23.49 (41.46)     4:06.16 (42.67)     4:47.73 (41.57)     5:28.03 (40.30)
 53 Paxton, Ally L            13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    5:30.57        
                  36.21     1:18.25 (42.04)     2:00.38 (42.13)     2:43.74 (43.36)
        3:26.42 (42.68)     4:09.10 (42.68)     4:50.48 (41.38)     5:30.57 (40.09)
 54 Dougherty, Ali E          15 LCY-MA                    NT    5:31.48        
                  36.90     1:18.42 (41.52)     2:00.33 (41.91)     2:44.64 (44.31)
        3:27.29 (42.65)     4:09.83 (42.54)     4:51.61 (41.78)     5:31.48 (39.87)
 55 Lesniak, Courtenay A      17 Fox-MD               5:29.22    5:42.01        
                  36.97     1:18.28 (41.31)     2:02.44 (44.16)     2:45.99 (43.55)
        3:31.16 (45.17)     4:15.00 (43.84)     4:59.74 (44.74)     5:42.01 (42.27)
 56 Stahl, Emily K            15 NLAC-MA                   NT    5:45.28        
                  37.66     1:18.79 (41.13)     2:03.62 (44.83)     2:47.14 (43.52)
        3:33.30 (46.16)     4:16.97 (43.67)     5:02.99 (46.02)     5:45.28 (42.29)
 57 Linsky, Dana M            17 LVA-MA               5:45.86    5:49.24        
                  37.44     1:19.73 (42.29)     2:04.75 (45.02)     2:48.90 (44.15)
        3:35.64 (46.74)     4:20.10 (44.46)     5:06.10 (46.00)     5:49.24 (43.14)
 58 Donlon, Emily             15 BDA-MA               6:10.63    5:50.96        
                  38.73     1:22.04 (43.31)     2:06.39 (44.35)     2:52.09 (45.70)
        3:36.86 (44.77)     4:22.42 (45.56)     5:07.64 (45.22)     5:50.96 (43.32)
 59 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     16 GSY-MA               6:14.78    6:09.02        
                  41.86     1:25.68 (43.82)     2:15.47 (49.79)     3:01.08 (45.61)
        3:50.56 (49.48)     4:38.08 (47.52)     5:25.65 (47.57)     6:09.02 (43.37)
 60 DiPaolo, Catherine        16 BDA-MA                    NT    6:16.55        
                  43.43     1:29.66 (46.23)     2:18.64 (48.98)     3:06.38 (47.74)
        3:55.93 (49.55)     4:42.78 (46.85)     5:31.92 (49.14)     6:16.55 (44.63)
 61 Russo, Annie              16 BDA-MA               6:49.26    6:19.90        
                  41.58     1:30.53 (48.95)     2:18.55 (48.02)     3:08.31 (49.76)
        3:56.08 (47.77)     4:45.24 (49.16)     5:32.37 (47.13)     6:19.90 (47.53)
 
Event 34  Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:59.99  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        4:05.19  JNAT
        4:14.99  SEC
        4:28.89  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        4:40.49  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shackleton, Trey T        15 PAAC-MA              4:20.05    4:14.20 SEC    
                  28.87       59.71 (30.84)     1:31.56 (31.85)     2:03.69 (32.13)
        2:36.83 (33.14)     3:09.69 (32.86)     3:42.76 (33.07)     4:14.20 (31.44)
  2 DiCarlo, Ian A            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:17.57    4:15.65 EZ13   
                  28.39       59.34 (30.95)     1:31.41 (32.07)     2:04.13 (32.72)
        2:37.27 (33.14)     3:10.58 (33.31)     3:43.65 (33.07)     4:15.65 (32.00)
  3 Heinemann, Erik L         20 BAC-MA               4:22.40    4:18.87 EZ13   
                  28.40       59.40 (31.00)     1:32.08 (32.68)     2:04.56 (32.48)
        2:38.52 (33.96)     3:12.22 (33.70)     3:46.41 (34.19)     4:18.87 (32.46)
  4 Magnan, Sam P             16 PAAC-MA              4:22.64    4:20.48 EZ13   
                  29.92     1:02.49 (32.57)     1:35.41 (32.92)     2:09.15 (33.74)
        2:42.02 (32.87)     3:15.21 (33.19)     3:48.01 (32.80)     4:20.48 (32.47)
  5 Abruzzo, Andrew J         13 UN-MA                4:20.37    4:21.31 EZ13   
                  29.23     1:01.87 (32.64)     1:35.17 (33.30)     2:09.04 (33.87)
        2:42.70 (33.66)     3:16.25 (33.55)     3:49.88 (33.63)     4:21.31 (31.43)
  6 Harrigan, Connor L        17 UN-MA                4:27.96    4:27.07 EZ13   
                  31.15     1:04.14 (32.99)     1:38.12 (33.98)     2:11.84 (33.72)
        2:46.09 (34.25)     3:19.74 (33.65)     3:54.18 (34.44)     4:27.07 (32.89)
  7 Bond, Andrew J            17 EMAC-MA              4:25.67    4:30.91 SR13   
                  30.37     1:03.96 (33.59)     1:38.14 (34.18)     2:13.02 (34.88)
        2:47.46 (34.44)     3:22.48 (35.02)     3:57.26 (34.78)     4:30.91 (33.65)
  8 Wimmer, Cody J            17 EMAC-MA              4:25.34    4:34.89 SR13   
                  31.61     1:05.19 (33.58)     1:40.90 (35.71)     2:15.46 (34.56)
        2:51.11 (35.65)     3:25.54 (34.43)     4:01.22 (35.68)     4:34.89 (33.67)
B - Final
  9 Cody, Quentin M           15 LCY-MA               4:30.92    4:26.63 EZ13   
                  29.58     1:02.39 (32.81)     1:36.21 (33.82)     2:10.42 (34.21)
        2:44.94 (34.52)     3:19.22 (34.28)     3:53.72 (34.50)     4:26.63 (32.91)
 10 Kline, Matt B             17 EMAC-MA              4:29.07    4:28.03 EZ13   
                  30.85     1:04.61 (33.76)     1:38.85 (34.24)     2:13.45 (34.60)
        2:48.22 (34.77)     3:22.23 (34.01)     3:55.80 (33.57)     4:28.03 (32.23)
 11 Shapiro, Adon L           16 SUNY-MA              4:33.24    4:29.24 SR13   
                  30.82     1:04.29 (33.47)     1:38.65 (34.36)     2:12.84 (34.19)
        2:47.38 (34.54)     3:21.96 (34.58)     3:56.70 (34.74)     4:29.24 (32.54)
 12 Durner, Grant H           16 PAAC-MA              4:30.69    4:31.31 SR13   
                  30.96     1:04.47 (33.51)     1:39.81 (35.34)     2:14.41 (34.60)
        2:48.98 (34.57)     3:23.05 (34.07)     3:57.72 (34.67)     4:31.31 (33.59)
 13 Viotto, Jamie A           16 Morris County-NJ     4:35.14    4:34.43 SR13   
                  31.44     1:04.92 (33.48)     1:40.31 (35.39)     2:14.97 (34.66)
        2:50.49 (35.52)     3:25.29 (34.80)     4:01.00 (35.71)     4:34.43 (33.43)
 14 Hendricks, Jarrod R       16 LVA-MA               4:33.55    4:35.13 SR13   
                  31.73     1:05.61 (33.88)     1:40.83 (35.22)     2:15.55 (34.72)
        2:51.33 (35.78)     3:26.12 (34.79)     4:01.62 (35.50)     4:35.13 (33.51)
 15 Orlowski, Colin           16 PAAC-MA              4:33.35    4:35.18 SR13   
                  30.62     1:04.30 (33.68)     1:38.77 (34.47)     2:13.80 (35.03)
        2:48.74 (34.94)     3:24.67 (35.93)     3:59.95 (35.28)     4:35.18 (35.23)
 16 Woltornist, John M        16 EMAC-MA              4:34.67    4:37.48 SR13   
                  31.38     1:05.55 (34.17)     1:40.66 (35.11)     2:15.95 (35.29)
        2:51.34 (35.39)     3:27.50 (36.16)     4:02.90 (35.40)     4:37.48 (34.58)
 
Event 34  Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:59.99  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        4:05.19  JNAT
        4:14.99  SEC
        4:28.89  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        4:40.49  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DiCarlo, Ian A            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:08.43    4:17.57 qEZ13  
                  29.05     1:01.03 (31.98)     1:34.08 (33.05)     2:07.04 (32.96)
        2:40.03 (32.99)     3:13.02 (32.99)     3:45.77 (32.75)     4:17.57 (31.80)
  2 Shackleton, Trey T        15 PAAC-MA              4:19.49    4:20.05 qEZ13  
                  29.07     1:00.93 (31.86)     1:34.35 (33.42)     2:07.46 (33.11)
        2:41.48 (34.02)     3:14.19 (32.71)     3:48.03 (33.84)     4:20.05 (32.02)
  3 Abruzzo, Andrew J         13 UN-MA                4:27.90    4:20.37 qEZ13  
                  29.66     1:01.73 (32.07)     1:36.08 (34.35)     2:09.18 (33.10)
        2:43.23 (34.05)     3:16.27 (33.04)     3:50.21 (33.94)     4:20.37 (30.16)
  4 Heinemann, Erik L         20 BAC-MA               4:10.88    4:22.40 qEZ13  
                  29.41     1:01.88 (32.47)     1:35.21 (33.33)     2:08.72 (33.51)
        2:42.55 (33.83)     3:16.42 (33.87)     3:50.09 (33.67)     4:22.40 (32.31)
  5 Magnan, Sam P             16 PAAC-MA              4:13.24    4:22.64 qEZ13  
                  30.01     1:02.39 (32.38)     1:35.78 (33.39)     2:09.43 (33.65)
        2:43.40 (33.97)     3:16.79 (33.39)     3:50.35 (33.56)     4:22.64 (32.29)
  6 Wimmer, Cody J            17 EMAC-MA              4:14.61    4:25.34 qEZ13  
                  31.36     1:05.11 (33.75)     1:40.54 (35.43)     2:14.24 (33.70)
        2:48.54 (34.30)     3:21.02 (32.48)     3:54.04 (33.02)     4:25.34 (31.30)
  7 Bond, Andrew J            17 EMAC-MA              4:25.85    4:25.67 qEZ13  
                  30.52     1:03.27 (32.75)     1:37.51 (34.24)     2:11.02 (33.51)
        2:45.01 (33.99)     3:18.49 (33.48)     3:53.01 (34.52)     4:25.67 (32.66)
  8 Krum, Hunter L            16 SUNY-MA              4:16.97    4:26.08 qEZ13  
                  30.79     1:04.07 (33.28)     1:37.65 (33.58)     2:11.43 (33.78)
        2:45.39 (33.96)     3:19.24 (33.85)     3:53.01 (33.77)     4:26.08 (33.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harrigan, Connor L        17 UN-MA                4:15.97    4:27.96 qEZ13  
                  30.64     1:04.07 (33.43)     1:38.02 (33.95)     2:12.29 (34.27)
        2:46.20 (33.91)     3:20.65 (34.45)     3:54.64 (33.99)     4:27.96 (33.32)
 10 Kline, Matt B             17 EMAC-MA              4:18.31    4:29.07 qSR13  
                  30.99     1:03.88 (32.89)     1:37.89 (34.01)     2:11.59 (33.70)
        2:46.22 (34.63)     3:20.26 (34.04)     3:55.06 (34.80)     4:29.07 (34.01)
 11 Durner, Grant H           16 PAAC-MA              4:23.76    4:30.69 qSR13  
                  31.55     1:06.28 (34.73)     1:40.66 (34.38)     2:15.33 (34.67)
        2:49.15 (33.82)     3:23.61 (34.46)     3:56.95 (33.34)     4:30.69 (33.74)
 12 Cody, Quentin M           15 LCY-MA               5:03.71    4:30.92 qSR13  
                2:44.78     3:20.39 (35.61)     3:54.81 (34.42)     4:28.53 (33.72)
         4:30.92 (2.39)                                                            
 13 Davis, Cole A             17 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:24.20    4:32.10 qSR13  
                  30.87     1:05.17 (34.30)     1:40.20 (35.03)     2:15.04 (34.84)
        2:49.96 (34.92)     3:24.77 (34.81)     3:58.93 (34.16)     4:32.10 (33.17)
 14 Shapiro, Adon L           16 SUNY-MA              4:28.36    4:33.24 qSR13  
                  31.15     1:05.51 (34.36)     1:40.26 (34.75)     2:15.34 (35.08)
        2:50.01 (34.67)     3:25.12 (35.11)     3:59.67 (34.55)     4:33.24 (33.57)
 15 Orlowski, Colin           16 PAAC-MA              4:29.39    4:33.35 qSR13  
                  30.96     1:05.69 (34.73)     1:40.46 (34.77)     2:15.56 (35.10)
        2:50.17 (34.61)     3:25.08 (34.91)     3:59.22 (34.14)     4:33.35 (34.13)
 16 Hendricks, Jarrod R       16 LVA-MA               4:23.46    4:33.55 qSR13  
                  31.46     1:05.88 (34.42)     1:40.50 (34.62)     2:15.11 (34.61)
        2:50.02 (34.91)     3:25.08 (35.06)     3:59.68 (34.60)     4:33.55 (33.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Woltornist, John M        16 EMAC-MA              4:31.17    4:34.67 SR13   
                  31.07     1:05.52 (34.45)     1:40.20 (34.68)     2:15.91 (35.71)
        2:51.18 (35.27)     3:26.38 (35.20)     4:00.70 (34.32)     4:34.67 (33.97)
 18 Drohan, Matt J            18 Un-Nittany Lion-MA   4:21.68    4:34.92 SR13   
                  31.00     1:04.62 (33.62)     1:39.82 (35.20)     2:14.44 (34.62)
        2:50.49 (36.05)     3:25.82 (35.33)     4:01.24 (35.42)     4:34.92 (33.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Viotto, Jamie A           16 Morris County-NJ     4:28.05    4:35.14 SR13   
                  31.35     1:04.80 (33.45)     1:40.46 (35.66)     2:15.41 (34.95)
        2:51.61 (36.20)     3:26.41 (34.80)     4:02.30 (35.89)     4:35.14 (32.84)
 20 Lawrence, Eric J          17 LVA-MA               4:43.21    4:35.58 SR13   
                  31.68     1:06.61 (34.93)     1:41.39 (34.78)     2:17.09 (35.70)
        2:52.47 (35.38)     3:28.67 (36.20)     4:03.53 (34.86)     4:35.58 (32.05)
 21 Stinner, Ethan D          17 PAAC-MA              4:39.53    4:36.13 SR13   
                  31.33     1:05.49 (34.16)     1:40.78 (35.29)     2:16.61 (35.83)
        2:51.77 (35.16)     3:27.36 (35.59)     4:02.15 (34.79)     4:36.13 (33.98)
 22 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       18 Hershey-MA           5:09.01    4:36.92 SR13   
                2:47.51     3:23.15 (35.64)     3:59.69 (36.54)     4:36.92 (37.23)
 23 Luttrell, Zach W          17 Hershey-MA           4:14.30    4:39.30 SR13   
                  30.60     1:04.95 (34.35)     1:40.43 (35.48)     2:15.90 (35.47)
        2:51.78 (35.88)     3:27.52 (35.74)     4:03.94 (36.42)     4:39.30 (35.36)
 24 Kreider, Josh D           16 EMAC-MA              4:38.73    4:40.16 SR13   
                  31.72     1:05.95 (34.23)     1:43.05 (37.10)     2:19.38 (36.33)
        2:56.14 (36.76)     3:32.09 (35.95)     4:07.29 (35.20)     4:40.16 (32.87)
 25 Karopoulos, Rhett J       16 PAAC-MA              4:34.04    4:40.27 SR13   
                  30.97     1:05.17 (34.20)     1:41.11 (35.94)     2:16.45 (35.34)
        2:53.69 (37.24)     3:28.80 (35.11)     4:05.99 (37.19)     4:40.27 (34.28)
 26 Handley, Keenan L         15 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:37.44    4:40.53        
                  31.14     1:04.60 (33.46)     1:39.64 (35.04)     2:15.81 (36.17)
        2:51.90 (36.09)     3:28.18 (36.28)     4:05.21 (37.03)     4:40.53 (35.32)
 27 Stiles, Michael R         15 Morris County-NJ     4:55.20    4:43.90        
                2:58.46     3:38.05 (39.59)     4:15.77 (37.72)     4:43.90 (28.13)
 28 Lastauskas, Nico          15 BDA-MA               4:41.19    4:44.47        
                  32.82     1:07.57 (34.75)     1:44.88 (37.31)     2:20.67 (35.79)
        2:57.77 (37.10)     3:33.46 (35.69)     4:10.48 (37.02)     4:44.47 (33.99)
 29 Wyant, Jordan T           14 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:53.30    4:45.07        
                2:56.00     3:33.14 (37.14)     4:08.62 (35.48)     4:45.07 (36.45)
 30 Carr, Ethan H             14 EMAC-MA              4:53.40    4:46.07        
                2:57.28     3:33.27 (35.99)     4:09.99 (36.72)     4:46.07 (36.08)
 31 Anderson, Dakota D        17 EMAC-MA              4:16.68    4:47.69        
                  30.97     1:07.09 (36.12)     1:43.33 (36.24)     2:20.16 (36.83)
        2:56.95 (36.79)     3:33.94 (36.99)     4:11.39 (37.45)     4:47.69 (36.30)
 32 Handley, Liam J           16 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:35.26    4:50.04        
                  32.62     1:07.77 (35.15)     1:45.60 (37.83)     2:22.15 (36.55)
        3:00.47 (38.32)     3:37.33 (36.86)     4:15.16 (37.83)     4:50.04 (34.88)
 33 Robinson, Michael C       16 BDA-MA               4:49.29    4:51.31        
                  34.13     1:09.97 (35.84)     1:47.85 (37.88)     2:24.31 (36.46)
        3:02.03 (37.72)     3:39.11 (37.08)     4:16.55 (37.44)     4:51.31 (34.76)
 34 Walchuck, Matthew D       17 Fox-MD               4:35.80    4:51.72        
                  32.89     1:08.03 (35.14)     1:45.34 (37.31)     2:21.96 (36.62)
        3:00.35 (38.39)     3:37.17 (36.82)     4:15.45 (38.28)     4:51.72 (36.27)
 35 Schwartz, Austin W        16 Hershey-MA           4:52.41    4:52.54        
                  33.62     1:09.79 (36.17)     1:47.64 (37.85)     2:24.61 (36.97)
        3:02.54 (37.93)     3:39.45 (36.91)     4:17.18 (37.73)     4:52.54 (35.36)
 36 Avila, Jose A             15 PAAC-MA              5:40.66    4:53.07        
                  32.89     1:09.16 (36.27)     1:46.96 (37.80)     2:24.37 (37.41)
        3:02.42 (38.05)     3:39.72 (37.30)     4:17.34 (37.62)     4:53.07 (35.73)
 37 Wildfang, Devin B         17 Fox-MD               4:55.41    4:53.96        
                2:59.64     3:37.27 (37.63)     4:15.20 (37.93)     4:53.96 (38.76)
 38 O'Reilly, Joseph F        14 Morris County-NJ     4:50.03    4:54.90        
                  31.86     1:07.53 (35.67)     1:44.06 (36.53)     2:22.62 (38.56)
        3:00.71 (38.09)     3:40.02 (39.31)     4:17.71 (37.69)     4:54.90 (37.19)
 39 Dinenberg, Justin Z       18 LCY-MA               4:59.49    4:59.61        
                3:02.04     3:41.66 (39.62)     4:20.20 (38.54)     4:59.61 (39.41)
 40 Perkowski, Evan A         17 Way-MA               5:00.39    5:00.66        
                3:04.26     3:42.70 (38.44)     4:21.69 (38.99)     5:00.66 (38.97)
 41 Luca, Nick A              15 Westtown-MA               NT    5:00.70        
                  32.18     1:08.09 (35.91)     1:48.02 (39.93)     2:26.47 (38.45)
        3:05.80 (39.33)     3:43.77 (37.97)     4:23.42 (39.65)     5:00.70 (37.28)
 42 Wheat, Peter J            15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    5:01.49        
                  33.32     1:12.57 (39.25)     1:49.42 (36.85)     2:28.13 (38.71)
        3:06.62 (38.49)     3:46.03 (39.41)     4:25.66 (39.63)     5:01.49 (35.83)
 43 Evans, Ben                16 BDA-MA                    NT    5:02.36        
                  32.10     1:09.07 (36.97)     1:46.81 (37.74)     2:26.44 (39.63)
        3:05.30 (38.86)     3:45.11 (39.81)     4:24.03 (38.92)     5:02.36 (38.33)
 44 Bender, Travis J          15 LCY-MA               6:35.56    5:12.59        
                  35.44     1:14.81 (39.37)     1:56.28 (41.47)     2:36.14 (39.86)
        3:16.91 (40.77)     3:55.98 (39.07)     4:35.92 (39.94)     5:12.59 (36.67)
 45 Gallagher, Billy A        13 PCAC-MA              5:12.08    5:14.35        
                  33.18     1:10.93 (37.75)     1:50.28 (39.35)     2:31.32 (41.04)
        3:12.04 (40.72)     3:53.42 (41.38)     4:34.72 (41.30)     5:14.35 (39.63)
 46 Stouter, Chase N          15 Fox-MD                    NT    5:41.59        
                  36.68     1:20.34 (43.66)     2:05.10 (44.76)     2:50.52 (45.42)
        3:33.15 (42.63)     4:18.63 (45.48)     5:01.90 (43.27)     5:41.59 (39.69)
 47 Jackson, Alex W           16 CC-MA                     NT    5:54.02        
                  32.38     1:11.19 (38.81)     1:53.27 (42.08)     2:39.86 (46.59)
        3:29.36 (49.50)     4:18.48 (49.12)     5:07.58 (49.10)     5:54.02 (46.44)
 48 Pecher, Aaron M           15 Fox-MD               6:23.05    6:03.74        
                  34.55     1:15.09 (40.54)     2:01.23 (46.14)     2:50.67 (49.44)
        3:40.38 (49.71)     4:30.39 (50.01)     5:19.61 (49.22)     6:03.74 (44.13)
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:16.49  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        2:18.19  JNAT
        2:24.99  AAAA
        2:26.49  SEC
        2:31.89  AAA
        2:37.39  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        2:38.79  AA
        2:42.79  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        2:45.69  A
        2:46.79  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        3:13.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rippon, Caylene           13 Hershey-MA           2:42.38    2:31.03 AAA    
                  33.97     1:11.92 (37.95)     1:51.57 (39.65)     2:31.03 (39.46)
  2 Clark, Mary K             13 Westtown-MA          2:39.63    2:35.66 EZ13   
                  34.96     1:14.27 (39.31)     1:54.66 (40.39)     2:35.66 (41.00)
  3 Stansfield, Jordan E      13 Westtown-MA          2:47.50    2:38.48 AA     
                  34.10     1:14.09 (39.99)     1:56.17 (42.08)     2:38.48 (42.31)
  4 Surfus, Taylor M          14 Hershey-MA           2:49.65    2:46.30 JO13   
                  35.74     1:17.65 (41.91)     2:01.80 (44.15)     2:46.30 (44.50)
  5 O'Donnell, Hailey F       13 EMAC-MA              2:48.40    2:49.11 B      
                  39.01     1:21.03 (42.02)     2:06.44 (45.41)     2:49.11 (42.67)
  6 Nothstein, Becky L        13 PAAC-MA              3:06.47    3:09.01 B      
                  37.43     1:22.69 (45.26)     2:15.97 (53.28)     3:09.01 (53.04)
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:16.49  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        2:18.19  JNAT
        2:24.99  AAAA
        2:26.49  SEC
        2:31.89  AAA
        2:37.39  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        2:38.79  AA
        2:42.79  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        2:45.69  A
        2:46.79  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        3:13.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walz, Delaney R           14 GPAC-MA              2:18.11    2:25.16 qSEC   
                  32.96     1:09.56 (36.60)     1:47.13 (37.57)     2:25.16 (38.03)
  2 Clark, Mary K             13 Westtown-MA          2:38.65    2:39.63 qSR13  
                  35.14     1:15.79 (40.65)     1:57.78 (41.99)     2:39.63 (41.85)
  3 Orr, Kayla                14 UNAT-MA              2:41.95    2:40.16 qSR13  
                  36.48     1:16.46 (39.98)     1:58.79 (42.33)     2:40.16 (41.37)
  4 Rippon, Caylene           13 Hershey-MA           2:32.59    2:42.38 qSR13  
                  35.54     1:16.59 (41.05)     2:00.18 (43.59)     2:42.38 (42.20)
  5 Stansfield, Jordan E      13 Westtown-MA               NT    2:47.50 qB     
                  37.23     1:18.49 (41.26)     2:03.64 (45.15)     2:47.50 (43.86)
  6 O'Donnell, Hailey F       13 EMAC-MA              2:46.98    2:48.40 qB     
                  38.86     1:21.16 (42.30)     2:06.73 (45.57)     2:48.40 (41.67)
  7 Surfus, Taylor M          14 Hershey-MA           3:01.90    2:49.65 qB     
                  38.34     1:20.93 (42.59)     2:07.23 (46.30)     2:49.65 (42.42)
  8 Weatherby, Kaitlyn R      14 GPAC-MA              2:48.98    2:50.97 qB     
                  37.14     1:18.58 (41.44)     2:06.21 (47.63)     2:50.97 (44.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blake, Kelly A            13 WEST-MA                   NT    2:51.28 B      
                  34.72     1:15.71 (40.99)     2:04.08 (48.37)     2:51.28 (47.20)
 10 Bye, Danielle N           14 WEST-MA              2:55.17    2:51.79 B      
                  36.76     1:20.04 (43.28)   2:51.79 (1:31.75)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Setar, Stephanie M        13 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:54.47 B      
                  36.81     1:20.78 (43.97)     2:07.22 (46.44)     2:54.47 (47.25)
 12 Keeny, Alex P             13 PAAC-MA              2:51.10    2:55.82 B      
                  35.94     1:19.53 (43.59)     2:08.15 (48.62)     2:55.82 (47.67)
 13 Esposito, Chloe           13 Morris County-NJ     3:05.90    2:56.67 B      
                  36.81     1:20.10 (43.29)     2:06.97 (46.87)     2:56.67 (49.70)
 14 Chase, Mimi F             13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:59.21    2:57.08 B      
                  37.57     1:23.58 (46.01)     2:10.51 (46.93)     2:57.08 (46.57)
 15 Neville, Madeline N       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:10.70    2:59.62 B      
                  39.03     1:25.01 (45.98)     2:11.78 (46.77)     2:59.62 (47.84)
 16 Hur, Kaitlin O            13 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:00.83 B      
                  40.02     1:25.70 (45.68)     2:13.01 (47.31)     3:00.83 (47.82)
 17 Choi, Rebecca             13 Westtown-MA          3:02.49    3:06.39 B      
                  38.65     1:23.04 (44.39)     2:14.35 (51.31)     3:06.39 (52.04)
 18 Nothstein, Becky L        13 PAAC-MA              3:05.29    3:06.47 B      
                  38.53     1:24.88 (46.35)     2:16.38 (51.50)     3:06.47 (50.09)
 19 Madden, Shannon G         14 LVA-MA                    NT    3:08.55 B      
                  38.88     1:26.57 (47.69)     2:16.20 (49.63)     3:08.55 (52.35)
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:03.99  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        2:06.29  JNAT
        2:14.89  SEC
        2:16.99  AAAA
        2:23.49  AAA
        2:29.99  AA
        2:29.99  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        2:30.69  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        2:36.59  A
        2:41.59  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        3:02.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J         13 UN-MA                2:18.09    2:16.84 AAAA   
                  29.80     1:04.29 (34.49)     1:40.39 (36.10)     2:16.84 (36.45)
  2 Wolbert, Zack F           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:28.39    2:25.27 AA     
                  32.51     1:09.99 (37.48)     1:47.36 (37.37)     2:25.27 (37.91)
  3 Carr, Ethan H             14 EMAC-MA              2:32.82    2:28.69 AA     
                  31.70     1:09.33 (37.63)     1:48.74 (39.41)     2:28.69 (39.95)
  4 Shutt, Kyle W             14 SUNY-MA              2:34.54    2:32.79 A      
                  35.55     1:14.20 (38.65)     1:55.31 (41.11)     2:32.79 (37.48)
  5 Engler, Matt R            14 PAAC-MA              2:42.78    2:35.99 A      
                  33.14     1:12.79 (39.65)     1:54.55 (41.76)     2:35.99 (41.44)
  6 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alex   13 WEST-MA              2:46.00    2:41.98 B      
                  35.08     1:15.37 (40.29)     1:59.69 (44.32)     2:41.98 (42.29)
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:03.99  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        2:06.29  JNAT
        2:14.89  SEC
        2:16.99  AAAA
        2:23.49  AAA
        2:29.99  AA
        2:29.99  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        2:30.69  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        2:36.59  A
        2:41.59  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        3:02.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J         13 UN-MA                2:16.87    2:18.09 qAAA   
  2 Hoagland, Jack G          14 Un-Nj-NJ             2:32.73    2:24.18 qAA    
                  31.07     1:06.72 (35.65)     1:44.92 (38.20)     2:24.18 (39.26)
  3 Wolbert, Zack F           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:30.22    2:28.39 qAA    
  4 Carr, Ethan H             14 EMAC-MA              2:46.74    2:32.82 qA     
                  33.43     1:11.35 (37.92)     1:52.76 (41.41)     2:32.82 (40.06)
  5 Shutt, Kyle W             14 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:34.54 qA     
                  35.35     1:13.75 (38.40)     1:55.19 (41.44)     2:34.54 (39.35)
  6 Washart, Zachary F        14 GPAC-MA              2:27.94    2:34.77 qA     
                  33.66     1:13.30 (39.64)     1:53.31 (40.01)     2:34.77 (41.46)
  7 Viotto, Justin A          13 Morris County-NJ     2:42.40    2:40.15 qJO13  
  8 Engler, Matt R            14 PAAC-MA              2:48.59    2:42.78 qB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alex   13 WEST-MA              2:45.25    2:46.00 B      
 10 Grossi, Sam J             13 PCAC-MA                   NT    2:51.25 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Belder, Joshua G          13 PCAC-MA              2:44.72    2:51.30 B      
                  35.05     1:20.32 (45.27)     2:05.29 (44.97)     2:51.30 (46.01)
 12 Albert, Ryan J            13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:02.74        
                  36.57     1:23.71 (47.14)     2:13.58 (49.87)     3:02.74 (49.16)
 
Event 37  Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:16.49  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        2:18.19  JNAT
        2:26.49  SEC
        2:31.59  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        2:42.79  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nonnenberg, Mia           16 BDA-MA               2:33.45    2:26.05 SEC    
                  32.30     1:08.67 (36.37)     1:46.41 (37.74)     2:26.05 (39.64)
  2 Raab, Meaghan M           17 Hershey-MA           2:30.86    2:27.25 EZ13   
                  33.08     1:09.58 (36.50)     1:48.35 (38.77)     2:27.25 (38.90)
  3 Wolbert, Emily C          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:29.70    2:31.22 EZ13   
                  32.97     1:10.43 (37.46)     1:50.39 (39.96)     2:31.22 (40.83)
  4 Stauffer, Abby E          15 CC-MA                2:43.29    2:35.63 SR13   
                  34.00     1:12.34 (38.34)     1:53.98 (41.64)     2:35.63 (41.65)
  5 Daday, Caitlin E          17 PAAC-MA              2:45.99    2:37.10 SR13   
                  35.61     1:16.28 (40.67)     1:57.57 (41.29)     2:37.10 (39.53)
  6 Mortell, Sabrina S        17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:47.98    2:39.87 SR13   
                  35.30     1:15.40 (40.10)     1:58.86 (43.46)     2:39.87 (41.01)
  7 Amann, Madison N          16 PAAC-MA              2:54.06    2:49.31        
                  35.44     1:17.29 (41.85)     2:02.42 (45.13)     2:49.31 (46.89)
  8 Wetmore, Erin B           15 LVA-MA               2:58.81    2:49.65        
                  39.73     1:21.58 (41.85)     2:06.55 (44.97)     2:49.65 (43.10)
B - Final
  9 Stahl, Angela             17 BDA-MA               3:06.87    3:04.74        
                  40.47     1:26.41 (45.94)     2:17.36 (50.95)     3:04.74 (47.38)
 
Event 37  Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:16.49  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        2:18.19  JNAT
        2:26.49  SEC
        2:31.59  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        2:42.79  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wolbert, Emily C          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:24.04    2:29.70 qEZ13  
                  33.36     1:10.89 (37.53)     1:51.13 (40.24)     2:29.70 (38.57)
  2 Raab, Meaghan M           17 Hershey-MA           2:18.20    2:30.86 qEZ13  
                  33.06     1:09.91 (36.85)     1:49.33 (39.42)     2:30.86 (41.53)
  3 Nonnenberg, Mia           16 BDA-MA               2:22.60    2:33.45 qSR13  
                1:41.21     2:21.07 (39.86)     2:33.45 (12.38)                    
  4 Carter, Allie N           15 WEST-MA              2:30.20    2:36.91 qSR13  
                  34.31     1:14.27 (39.96)     1:55.04 (40.77)     2:36.91 (41.87)
  5 Thomson, Abby L           16 EMAC-MA              2:38.59    2:42.11 qSR13  
                1:42.91     2:25.57 (42.66)     2:42.11 (16.54)                    
  6 Stauffer, Abby E          15 CC-MA                     NT    2:43.29 q      
                1:41.89     2:25.59 (43.70)     2:43.29 (17.70)                    
  7 Daday, Caitlin E          17 PAAC-MA              2:39.95    2:45.99 q      
                1:49.06     2:32.80 (43.74)     2:45.99 (13.19)                    
  8 Mortell, Sabrina S        17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:39.70    2:47.98 q      
                  37.00     1:20.44 (43.44)     2:05.19 (44.75)     2:47.98 (42.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Merkert, Alexus N         15 PAAC-MA              2:43.62    2:51.85 q      
                  33.19     1:14.27 (41.08)     2:00.85 (46.58)     2:51.85 (51.00)
 10 Chiang, Sophia S          16 FOBY-NJ              2:55.76    2:51.94 q      
                1:45.80     2:32.97 (47.17)     2:51.94 (18.97)                    
 11 Amann, Madison N          16 PAAC-MA              2:49.46    2:54.06 q      
                  36.60     1:18.77 (42.17)     2:06.41 (47.64)     2:54.06 (47.65)
 12 Wetmore, Erin B           15 LVA-MA               2:49.29    2:58.81 q      
                1:52.61     2:40.46 (47.85)     2:58.81 (18.35)                    
 13 Stahl, Angela             17 BDA-MA               3:11.78    3:06.87 q      
                  39.94     1:26.62 (46.68)     2:15.80 (49.18)     3:06.87 (51.07)
 14 Blake, Caitlyn E          16 WEST-MA                   NT    3:11.17 q      
                  35.67     1:21.34 (45.67)     2:17.03 (55.69)     3:11.17 (54.14)
 
Event 38  Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:03.99  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        2:06.29  JNAT
        2:14.89  SEC
        2:21.29  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        2:29.99  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Heinemann, Erik L         20 BAC-MA               2:13.56    2:13.90 SEC    
                  29.13     1:03.30 (34.17)     1:38.40 (35.10)     2:13.90 (35.50)
  2 Karopoulos, Rhett J       16 PAAC-MA              2:23.59    2:19.07 EZ13   
                  30.18     1:04.31 (34.13)     1:41.96 (37.65)     2:19.07 (37.11)
  3 Conzola, Peter J          17 PAAC-MA              2:24.70    2:19.70 EZ13   
                  31.15     1:06.11 (34.96)     1:42.45 (36.34)     2:19.70 (37.25)
  4 Krum, Hunter L            16 SUNY-MA              2:29.58    2:21.66 SR13   
                  31.82     1:06.36 (34.54)     1:43.57 (37.21)     2:21.66 (38.09)
  5 D'Arcangelo, Ethan D      16 PTFY-MA              2:25.79    2:24.24 SR13   
                  31.04     1:05.98 (34.94)     1:43.51 (37.53)     2:24.24 (40.73)
  6 Shackleton, Trey T        15 PAAC-MA              2:27.34    2:24.30 SR13   
                  32.05     1:09.18 (37.13)     1:46.61 (37.43)     2:24.30 (37.69)
  7 Clarke, Josh M            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:28.62    2:26.24 SR13   
                  31.66     1:07.57 (35.91)     1:46.68 (39.11)     2:26.24 (39.56)
  8 Durner, Grant H           16 PAAC-MA              2:28.75    2:29.18 SR13   
                  31.32     1:08.74 (37.42)     1:48.13 (39.39)     2:29.18 (41.05)
B - Final
  9 Lawrence, Eric J          17 LVA-MA               2:36.10    2:21.52 SR13   
                  30.79     1:05.20 (34.41)     1:43.02 (37.82)     2:21.52 (38.50)
 10 Orlowski, Colin           16 PAAC-MA              2:30.97    2:26.86 SR13   
                  30.82     1:07.64 (36.82)     1:46.76 (39.12)     2:26.86 (40.10)
 11 Mana, Aviad               15 PAAC-MA              2:29.97    2:27.55 SR13   
                  31.79     1:08.84 (37.05)     1:48.83 (39.99)     2:27.55 (38.72)
 12 Handley, Keenan L         15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:35.86    2:30.28        
                  32.39     1:09.67 (37.28)     1:49.24 (39.57)     2:30.28 (41.04)
 13 Handley, Liam J           16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:35.04    2:30.58        
                  32.45     1:09.83 (37.38)     1:50.55 (40.72)     2:30.58 (40.03)
 14 Fronczak, Brandon M       16 Westtown-MA          2:29.86    2:30.60        
                  31.65     1:08.29 (36.64)     1:49.62 (41.33)     2:30.60 (40.98)
 
Event 38  Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:03.99  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        2:06.29  JNAT
        2:14.89  SEC
        2:21.29  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        2:29.99  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heinemann, Erik L         20 BAC-MA               2:03.97    2:13.56 qSEC   
                  28.73     1:01.92 (33.19)     1:37.29 (35.37)     2:13.56 (36.27)
  2 Davis, Cole A             17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:15.39    2:16.56 qEZ13  
                  30.63     1:05.19 (34.56)     1:40.40 (35.21)     2:16.56 (36.16)
  3 Viotto, Jamie A           16 Morris County-NJ     2:16.79    2:18.65 qEZ13  
                  30.55     1:05.15 (34.60)     1:41.65 (36.50)     2:18.65 (37.00)
  4 Karopoulos, Rhett J       16 PAAC-MA              2:20.50    2:23.59 qSR13  
                  30.79     1:06.67 (35.88)     1:44.36 (37.69)     2:23.59 (39.23)
  5 Bond, Andrew J            17 EMAC-MA              2:23.43    2:23.81 qSR13  
                  32.29     1:08.09 (35.80)     1:46.53 (38.44)     2:23.81 (37.28)
  6 Conzola, Peter J          17 PAAC-MA              2:19.43    2:24.70 qSR13  
                  31.77     1:07.84 (36.07)     1:46.54 (38.70)     2:24.70 (38.16)
  7 Cody, Quentin M           15 LCY-MA               2:30.10    2:25.65 qSR13  
                  31.68     1:07.09 (35.41)     1:45.51 (38.42)     2:25.65 (40.14)
  8 D'Arcangelo, Ethan D      16 PTFY-MA              2:27.57    2:25.79 qSR13  
                  31.24     1:08.39 (37.15)     1:45.69 (37.30)     2:25.79 (40.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shackleton, Trey T        15 PAAC-MA              2:20.69    2:27.34 qSR13  
                  32.26     1:10.19 (37.93)     1:48.89 (38.70)     2:27.34 (38.45)
 10 Clarke, Josh M            16 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:28.62 qSR13  
                  30.21     1:06.52 (36.31)     1:46.81 (40.29)     2:28.62 (41.81)
 11 Durner, Grant H           16 PAAC-MA              2:33.10    2:28.75 qSR13  
                  31.85     1:08.14 (36.29)     1:47.93 (39.79)     2:28.75 (40.82)
 12 Krum, Hunter L            16 SUNY-MA              2:27.08    2:29.58 qSR13  
                  32.66     1:09.70 (37.04)     1:48.03 (38.33)     2:29.58 (41.55)
 13 LaSelva, Jarod M          16 LVA-MA               2:19.38    2:29.64 qSR13  
                  33.63     1:10.02 (36.39)     1:48.50 (38.48)     2:29.64 (41.14)
 14 Fronczak, Brandon M       16 Westtown-MA          2:29.60    2:29.86 qSR13  
                  33.04     1:09.28 (36.24)     1:50.25 (40.97)     2:29.86 (39.61)
 15 Mana, Aviad               15 PAAC-MA              2:27.50    2:29.97 qSR13  
                  31.67     1:09.19 (37.52)     1:48.87 (39.68)     2:29.97 (41.10)
 16 Wimmer, Cody J            17 EMAC-MA              2:18.00    2:30.23 q      
                  33.89     1:11.68 (37.79)     1:51.63 (39.95)     2:30.23 (38.60)
 16 Maypother, Shane          16 Un-Nj-NJ             2:34.05    2:30.23 q      
                  30.79     1:06.43 (35.64)     1:46.17 (39.74)     2:30.23 (44.06)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Orlowski, Colin           16 PAAC-MA              2:22.07    2:30.97 q      
                  33.61     1:10.77 (37.16)     1:51.47 (40.70)     2:30.97 (39.50)
 19 Anderson, Dakota D        17 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:31.09 q      
                  31.90     1:09.50 (37.60)     1:49.20 (39.70)     2:31.09 (41.89)
 20 Kreider, Josh D           16 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:32.45 q      
                  31.89     1:08.36 (36.47)     1:49.76 (41.40)     2:32.45 (42.69)
 21 Handley, Liam J           16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:25.06    2:35.04 q      
                  33.00     1:10.78 (37.78)     1:52.43 (41.65)     2:35.04 (42.61)
 22 Handley, Keenan L         15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:35.86 q      
                  33.23     1:11.44 (38.21)     1:53.97 (42.53)     2:35.86 (41.89)
 23 Lawrence, Eric J          17 LVA-MA               2:42.68    2:36.10 q      
                  32.09     1:09.28 (37.19)     1:51.56 (42.28)     2:36.10 (44.54)
 24 Watlington, Shjon D       16 LVA-MA               2:58.20    2:44.08 q      
                  36.54     1:18.08 (41.54)     2:02.38 (44.30)     2:44.08 (41.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brant, Michael D          16 WEST-MA              2:38.92    2:47.61        
                  34.79     1:17.02 (42.23)     2:01.50 (44.48)     2:47.61 (46.11)
 26 Pompei, Anthony L         17 LPAC-MA                   NT    2:49.27        
                  33.36     1:12.95 (39.59)     1:58.40 (45.45)     2:49.27 (50.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Moritz, C.J. R            20 LVA-MA               2:16.73         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
                  31.74     1:08.43 (36.69)     1:47.40 (38.97)          DQ (36.56)
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.19  USOP US Open 2013 LC
          58.19  JNAT
        1:00.59  SEC
        1:00.99  AAAA
        1:03.89  AAA
        1:04.09  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        1:05.09  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        1:05.69  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        1:06.79  AA
        1:09.69  A
        1:21.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shelly, Marget S          13 CC-MA                1:02.30    1:01.01 AAA    
                  29.93     1:01.01 (31.08)                                        
  2 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:04.03    1:03.35 AAA    
                  30.63     1:03.35 (32.72)                                        
  3 Robinson, Colette O       14 Hershey-MA           1:04.72    1:03.38 AAA    
                  30.67     1:03.38 (32.71)                                        
  4 Grenoble, Madi A          13 LCY-MA               1:04.53    1:03.84 AAA    
                  30.91     1:03.84 (32.93)                                        
  5 Blake, Kelly A            13 WEST-MA              1:03.52    1:03.92 EZ13   
                  29.91     1:03.92 (34.01)                                        
  6 Duck, Olivia              14 Hershey-MA           1:05.00    1:04.32 SR13   
                  30.90     1:04.32 (33.42)                                        
  7 Daday, Colleen M          14 PAAC-MA              1:04.59    1:04.66 SR13   
                  30.77     1:04.66 (33.89)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.19  USOP US Open 2013 LC
          58.19  JNAT
        1:00.59  SEC
        1:00.99  AAAA
        1:03.89  AAA
        1:04.09  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        1:05.09  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        1:05.69  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        1:06.79  AA
        1:09.69  A
        1:21.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shelly, Marget S          13 CC-MA                1:01.94    1:02.30 qAAA   
                  30.13     1:02.30 (32.17)                                        
  2 Walz, Delaney R           14 GPAC-MA                55.77    1:02.92 qAAA   
                  30.70     1:02.92 (32.22)                                        
  3 Blake, Kelly A            13 WEST-MA              1:03.15    1:03.52 qAAA   
                  30.79     1:03.52 (32.73)                                        
  4 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:04.53    1:04.03 qEZ13  
                  30.98     1:04.03 (33.05)                                        
  5 Grenoble, Madi A          13 LCY-MA               1:03.58    1:04.53 qSR13  
                  31.44     1:04.53 (33.09)                                        
  6 Daday, Colleen M          14 PAAC-MA              1:03.40    1:04.59 qSR13  
                  31.25     1:04.59 (33.34)                                        
  7 Robinson, Colette O       14 Hershey-MA           1:05.10    1:04.72 qSR13  
                  31.20     1:04.72 (33.52)                                        
  8 Hoagland, Kayleigh T      14 Un-Nj-NJ             1:05.90    1:04.95 qSR13  
                  30.64     1:04.95 (34.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Duck, Olivia              14 Hershey-MA           1:04.28    1:05.00 SR13   
                  30.63     1:05.00 (34.37)                                        
 10 Smires, Audra E           14 FOBY-NJ              1:07.22    1:05.15 JO13   
                  30.38     1:05.15 (34.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rippon, Caylene           13 Hershey-MA           1:07.08    1:05.90 AA     
                  31.55     1:05.90 (34.35)                                        
 12 Donlon, Cat               14 BDA-MA               1:08.08    1:05.98 AA     
                  32.11     1:05.98 (33.87)                                        
 13 Surfus, Taylor M          14 Hershey-MA           1:06.48    1:06.03 AA     
                  31.46     1:06.03 (34.57)                                        
 14 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      14 UN-MA                1:07.04    1:06.15 AA     
                  31.83     1:06.15 (34.32)                                        
 15 Policari, Jordan          13 FOBY-NJ              1:09.46    1:06.75 AA     
                  31.69     1:06.75 (35.06)                                        
 16 Fravel, Olivia A          14 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:06.76 AA     
                  32.28     1:06.76 (34.48)                                        
 17 Fierer, Elena A           14 CC-MA                1:06.80    1:06.87 A      
                  32.85     1:06.87 (34.02)                                        
 18 Raab, Allie J             13 Hershey-MA           1:04.86    1:06.93 A      
                  32.16     1:06.93 (34.77)                                        
 19 Nothstein, Becky L        13 PAAC-MA              1:09.96    1:07.11 A      
                  32.21     1:07.11 (34.90)                                        
 20 Young, Casey E            14 EMAC-MA              1:06.81    1:07.18 A      
                  33.16     1:07.18 (34.02)                                        
 21 Hills, Caroline Y         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:08.56    1:07.23 A      
                  33.52     1:07.23 (33.71)                                        
 22 Nakano, Tomomi            14 Hershey-MA           1:05.53    1:07.67 A      
                  32.80     1:07.67 (34.87)                                        
 23 Heino, Marissa J          13 GPAC-MA              1:07.78    1:07.75 A      
                  31.84     1:07.75 (35.91)                                        
 24 Yount, Maggie A           14 WEST-MA              1:08.98    1:08.08 A      
                  32.88     1:08.08 (35.20)                                        
 25 Price, Sydney M           14 SUNY-MA              1:06.06    1:08.12 A      
                  32.24     1:08.12 (35.88)                                        
 26 Burlein, Hannah J         13 GSY-MA               1:12.73    1:08.38 A      
                  33.04     1:08.38 (35.34)                                        
 27 Weatherby, Kaitlyn R      14 GPAC-MA              1:08.57    1:08.43 A      
                  32.98     1:08.43 (35.45)                                        
 28 Dickson, Emily K          14 LCY-MA               1:08.73    1:08.84 A      
                  33.60     1:08.84 (35.24)                                        
 29 Stansfield, Jordan E      13 Westtown-MA          1:05.53    1:08.90 A      
                  33.41     1:08.90 (35.49)                                        
 30 Nesland, Nicole R         14 PAAC-MA              1:09.91    1:08.92 A      
                  33.61     1:08.92 (35.31)                                        
 31 McCloskey, Paige N        14 PAAC-MA              1:10.95    1:09.21 A      
                  33.70     1:09.21 (35.51)                                        
 32 Setar, Stephanie M        13 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:09.23 A      
                  32.93     1:09.23 (36.30)                                        
 33 O'Donnell, Hailey F       13 EMAC-MA              1:09.48    1:09.31 A      
                  33.52     1:09.31 (35.79)                                        
 34 Cannon, Nikki A           13 Westtown-MA          1:10.35    1:09.60 A      
                  33.18     1:09.60 (36.42)                                        
 35 Wayne, Julianna M         13 WEST-MA              1:08.98    1:09.89 B      
                  32.71     1:09.89 (37.18)                                        
 36 King, Caelyn K            13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:10.94    1:10.09 B      
                  33.55     1:10.09 (36.54)                                        
 37 Spirk, Jill S             14 LVA-MA                    NT    1:10.21 B      
                  33.05     1:10.21 (37.16)                                        
 38 Esposito, Chloe           13 Morris County-NJ     1:12.01    1:10.35 B      
                  33.73     1:10.35 (36.62)                                        
 39 Neville, Madeline N       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:14.36    1:10.39 B      
                  33.95     1:10.39 (36.44)                                        
 40 Pong, Danielle A          13 UN-MA                1:09.08    1:10.56 B      
                  33.49     1:10.56 (37.07)                                        
 41 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      13 PAAC-MA              1:11.13    1:10.58 B      
                  34.47     1:10.58 (36.11)                                        
 42 Hartman, Laura e          13 BDA-MA               1:12.91    1:10.74 B      
                  33.89     1:10.74 (36.85)                                        
 43 Madden, Shannon G         14 LVA-MA               1:10.46    1:10.77 B      
                  34.36     1:10.77 (36.41)                                        
 44 Leight, Cassidy L         14 EMAC-MA              1:16.75    1:10.83 B      
                  34.79     1:10.83 (36.04)                                        
 45 Linsky, Marisa K          13 LVA-MA               1:12.26    1:10.95 B      
                  35.13     1:10.95 (35.82)                                        
 46 Liwag, Kiaranina F        14 FOBY-NJ              1:10.93    1:10.97 B      
                  34.77     1:10.97 (36.20)                                        
 46 Clark, Mary K             13 Westtown-MA          1:07.95    1:10.97 B      
                  34.49     1:10.97 (36.48)                                        
 48 Hur, Kaitlin O            13 EMAC-MA              1:09.42    1:11.19 B      
                  34.31     1:11.19 (36.88)                                        
 49 Tafuto, Sally E           13 Hershey-MA           1:11.42    1:11.21 B      
                  33.84     1:11.21 (37.37)                                        
 50 Paxton, Ally L            13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:11.38    1:11.26 B      
                  34.09     1:11.26 (37.17)                                        
 51 Stiles, Juliann A         13 Morris County-NJ     1:08.77    1:11.58 B      
                  34.08     1:11.58 (37.50)                                        
 52 McCullough, Annabelle H   13 UN-MA                     NT    1:12.39 B      
                  35.67     1:12.39 (36.72)                                        
 53 Harvey, Kelly L           14 EMAC-MA              1:11.64    1:12.48 B      
                  35.59     1:12.48 (36.89)                                        
 54 Kenton, Caroline E        13 Westtown-MA          1:13.50    1:12.66 B      
                  35.12     1:12.66 (37.54)                                        
 55 Czaja, Sophia H           13 MPSC-MD              1:17.57    1:13.10 B      
                  35.06     1:13.10 (38.04)                                        
 56 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:10.56    1:13.55 B      
                  35.29     1:13.55 (38.26)                                        
 57 Hudak, Kaitlin M          14 Collegiate-MA        1:18.22    1:13.95 B      
                  35.39     1:13.95 (38.56)                                        
 58 Garton, Lydia P           13 EMAC-MA              1:20.25    1:14.27 B      
                  35.37     1:14.27 (38.90)                                        
 59 Lanzendorfer, Lauren J    13 BDA-MA               1:15.98    1:14.32 B      
                  37.12     1:14.32 (37.20)                                        
 60 Layne, Audrey M           14 LVA-MA               1:16.51    1:14.38 B      
                  35.04     1:14.38 (39.34)                                        
 61 Armetta, Karina           13 GSY-MA               1:20.12    1:14.44 B      
                  35.52     1:14.44 (38.92)                                        
 62 Parrish, Nadine J         13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:10.11    1:14.56 B      
                  37.62     1:14.56 (36.94)                                        
 63 Mulcahy, Brianna R        13 FOBY-NJ              1:16.55    1:14.61 B      
                  36.65     1:14.61 (37.96)                                        
 64 Hoffman, Caroline A       14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:16.62    1:15.14 B      
                  36.20     1:15.14 (38.94)                                        
 65 Barnes, Cydney A          13 CDEL-MA              1:13.49    1:16.30 B      
                  34.55     1:16.30 (41.75)                                        
 66 Khoday, Annaika S         14 PCAC-MA              1:17.56    1:17.60 B      
                  37.19     1:17.60 (40.41)                                        
 67 Rineer, Destiny R         14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:17.84 B      
                  37.52     1:17.84 (40.32)                                        
 68 Hogarty, Jamie L          14 Fox-MD               1:20.23    1:20.11 B      
                  40.56     1:20.11 (39.55)                                        
 69 Carrasco, Hannah N        14 Hershey-MA           1:26.84    1:21.54        
                  39.21     1:21.54 (42.33)                                        
 70 McPhillips, Kate F        13 EMAC-MA              1:22.28    1:24.82        
                  40.76     1:24.82 (44.06)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.49  USOP US Open 2013 LC
          52.59  JNAT
          55.39  SEC
          57.19  AAAA
          59.89  AAA
          59.99  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        1:00.49  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        1:02.59  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        1:02.59  AA
        1:05.29  A
        1:16.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paynter, Chris M          14 Hershey-MA           1:00.39      58.26 AAA    
                  28.20       58.26 (30.06)                                        
  2 Monroig, Nico R           13 SUNY-MA              1:01.23      59.94 EZ13   
                  29.05       59.94 (30.89)                                        
  3 Kim, Hyunbin              14 PAAC-MA              1:00.77    1:00.07 SR13   
                  29.06     1:00.07 (31.01)                                        
  4 Wolbert, Zack F           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:01.00    1:01.04 JO13   
                  29.62     1:01.04 (31.42)                                        
  5 Smith, Brennan Z          14 Westtown-MA          1:00.85    1:01.26 JO13   
                  28.64     1:01.26 (32.62)                                        
  6 Engler, Matt R            14 PAAC-MA              1:02.47    1:01.27 JO13   
                  29.27     1:01.27 (32.00)                                        
  7 McAllister, Patrick L     13 PAAC-MA              1:01.33    1:02.20 JO13   
                  30.08     1:02.20 (32.12)                                        
  8 Bushta, Kyle              14 BDA-MA               1:03.39    1:02.36 JO13   
                  29.99     1:02.36 (32.37)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.49  USOP US Open 2013 LC
          52.59  JNAT
          55.39  SEC
          57.19  AAAA
          59.89  AAA
          59.99  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        1:00.49  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        1:02.59  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        1:02.59  AA
        1:05.29  A
        1:16.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paynter, Chris M          14 Hershey-MA             58.58    1:00.39 qSR13  
                  29.21     1:00.39 (31.18)                                        
  2 Kim, Hyunbin              14 PAAC-MA                59.39    1:00.77 qJO13  
                  29.44     1:00.77 (31.33)                                        
  3 Smith, Brennan Z          14 Westtown-MA          1:01.13    1:00.85 qJO13  
                  29.42     1:00.85 (31.43)                                        
  4 Wolbert, Zack F           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:01.81    1:01.00 qJO13  
                  29.97     1:01.00 (31.03)                                        
  5 Monroig, Nico R           13 SUNY-MA              1:04.32    1:01.23 qJO13  
                  30.12     1:01.23 (31.11)                                        
  6 McAllister, Patrick L     13 PAAC-MA              1:02.45    1:01.33 qJO13  
                  29.59     1:01.33 (31.74)                                        
  7 Engler, Matt R            14 PAAC-MA              1:01.70    1:02.47 qJO13  
                  30.49     1:02.47 (31.98)                                        
  8 Mata, Jonathan T          14 LPAC-MA              1:04.35    1:03.13 qA     
                  30.36     1:03.13 (32.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bushta, Kyle              14 BDA-MA               1:05.25    1:03.39 A      
                  29.85     1:03.39 (33.54)                                        
 10 Washart, Zachary F        14 GPAC-MA              1:01.47    1:03.79 A      
                  30.96     1:03.79 (32.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Reihman, Mahlon C         13 PAAC-MA              1:03.77    1:03.80 A      
                  30.77     1:03.80 (33.03)                                        
 12 Higgins, Tyler M          14 LVA-MA               1:05.92    1:04.06 A      
                  31.44     1:04.06 (32.62)                                        
 13 Hannah, Thomas            14 PCAC-MA              1:04.66    1:04.25 A      
                  30.13     1:04.25 (34.12)                                        
 14 Pfaeffle, Thomas          14 BDA-MA               1:05.38    1:04.39 A      
                  31.16     1:04.39 (33.23)                                        
 15 Shutt, Kyle W             14 SUNY-MA              1:04.63    1:04.48 A      
                  31.64     1:04.48 (32.84)                                        
 16 Grossi, Sam J             13 PCAC-MA              1:03.73    1:04.59 A      
                  31.54     1:04.59 (33.05)                                        
 17 Naturale, Colin B         14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:12.17    1:04.89 A      
                  30.39     1:04.89 (34.50)                                        
 18 Imitola, Sebastian        14 PCAC-MA              1:05.16    1:04.96 A      
                  31.25     1:04.96 (33.71)                                        
 19 Luttrell, Cole M          13 Hershey-MA           1:05.89    1:05.50 B      
                  30.77     1:05.50 (34.73)                                        
 20 Yerger, Jason M           14 EMAC-MA              1:07.22    1:05.66 B      
                  32.82     1:05.66 (32.84)                                        
 21 Hwang, Alan W             13 Hershey-MA           1:06.15    1:05.95 B      
                  31.13     1:05.95 (34.82)                                        
 22 Diaz, Alex L              14 Collegiate-MA        1:08.31    1:06.16 B      
                  32.05     1:06.16 (34.11)                                        
 23 Weatherby, Tyler A        14 GPAC-MA              1:06.34    1:06.18 B      
                  31.72     1:06.18 (34.46)                                        
 24 Leaman, Alex M            13 Fox-MD               1:08.25    1:06.19 B      
                  31.99     1:06.19 (34.20)                                        
 25 Maymon, Bar               14 PAAC-MA              1:06.38    1:06.36 B      
                  31.96     1:06.36 (34.40)                                        
 26 Albert, Ryan J            13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:05.86    1:06.39 B      
                  32.42     1:06.39 (33.97)                                        
 27 Chiu, PC                  13 GPAC-MA              1:07.67    1:06.56 B      
                  32.94     1:06.56 (33.62)                                        
 28 Gallagher, Billy A        13 PCAC-MA              1:07.20    1:06.61 B      
                  31.59     1:06.61 (35.02)                                        
 29 DuPree, Kyle P            14 Fox-MD               1:06.55    1:06.83 B      
                  32.55     1:06.83 (34.28)                                        
 30 Kim, Joseph H             13 GAAC-MA              1:05.76    1:06.96 B      
                  32.58     1:06.96 (34.38)                                        
 31 Oliver, AJ P              14 PAAC-MA              1:06.78    1:07.06 B      
                  32.02     1:07.06 (35.04)                                        
 32 Belder, Joshua G          13 PCAC-MA              1:06.92    1:07.24 B      
                  32.55     1:07.24 (34.69)                                        
 33 Mills, Justin I           13 Collegiate-MA        1:28.85    1:08.58 B      
                  33.10     1:08.58 (35.48)                                        
 34 Rishel, Phil S            13 PAAC-MA              1:07.64    1:08.63 B      
                  32.13     1:08.63 (36.50)                                        
 35 Johnston, Ian A           13 PAAC-MA              1:09.41    1:09.53 B      
                  33.82     1:09.53 (35.71)                                        
 36 Challis, Mikey J          13 NLAC-MA              1:18.01    1:09.66 B      
                  33.35     1:09.66 (36.31)                                        
 37 Latosh, Phil I            13 FOBY-NJ              1:17.18    1:09.94 B      
                  31.90     1:09.94 (38.04)                                        
 38 Pecher, Alex F            13 Fox-MD               1:10.86    1:10.42 B      
                  32.31     1:10.42 (38.11)                                        
 39 McLellan, Justin T        13 UNAT-MA                   NT    1:10.46 B      
                  33.69     1:10.46 (36.77)                                        
 40 Callahan, Liam            13 Westtown-MA          1:13.47    1:10.51 B      
                  33.56     1:10.51 (36.95)                                        
 41 Geyer, Grant D            14 Hershey-MA                NT    1:10.58 B      
                  33.40     1:10.58 (37.18)                                        
 41 McFate, Jake              14 Westtown-MA               NT    1:10.58 B      
                  33.77     1:10.58 (36.81)                                        
 43 Meng, Christopher R       13 SUNY-MA              2:04.89    1:10.63 B      
                  34.46     1:10.63 (36.17)                                        
 44 Rieger, Robby J           13 Morris County-NJ     1:12.35    1:11.30 B      
                  34.89     1:11.30 (36.41)                                        
 45 McNally, Patrick M        13 WEST-MA              1:11.09    1:11.44 B      
                  35.53     1:11.44 (35.91)                                        
 46 Klein, John Joseph        14 PCAC-MA              1:09.25    1:11.81 B      
                  33.91     1:11.81 (37.90)                                        
 47 Starr, Matthew T          13 Westtown-MA          1:25.09    1:12.69 B      
                  34.26     1:12.69 (38.43)                                        
 48 Padien, Ryan P            13 Westtown-MA          1:20.26    1:12.77 B      
                  33.67     1:12.77 (39.10)                                        
 49 DiGregory, Gino           13 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:13.04 B      
                  34.56     1:13.04 (38.48)                                        
 50 Carter, Ben               14 WEST-MA                   NT    1:14.32 B      
                  35.68     1:14.32 (38.64)                                        
 51 O'Connor, Matt J          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:23.74    1:14.79 B      
                  36.44     1:14.79 (38.35)                                        
 52 Watlington, Troy W        13 LVA-MA               1:15.97    1:15.14 B      
                  36.48     1:15.14 (38.66)                                        
 53 DePalma, Jeff F           14 LVA-MA               1:33.58    1:18.20        
                  36.11     1:18.20 (42.09)                                        
 54 Lenig, Justin W           13 LVA-MA               1:37.72    1:22.24        
                  39.37     1:22.24 (42.87)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.19  USOP US Open 2013 LC
          58.19  JNAT
        1:00.59  SEC
        1:04.09  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        1:05.09  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tafuto, Vivian M          16 Hershey-MA           1:00.85    1:00.13 SEC    
                  29.19     1:00.13 (30.94)                                        
  2 Karam, Sydnee S           16 PAAC-MA              1:02.09    1:01.24 EZ13   
                  29.80     1:01.24 (31.44)                                        
  3 Raab, Meaghan M           17 Hershey-MA           1:00.97    1:01.37 EZ13   
                  29.68     1:01.37 (31.69)                                        
  4 Shirtliff, Samantha L     16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:03.25    1:02.12 EZ13   
                  29.41     1:02.12 (32.71)                                        
  5 Blake, Caitlyn E          16 WEST-MA              1:03.18    1:02.37 EZ13   
                  30.02     1:02.37 (32.35)                                        
  6 Howell, Shannon M         16 PAAC-MA              1:04.30    1:02.96 EZ13   
                  29.63     1:02.96 (33.33)                                        
  7 Fox, Page M               16 Fox-MD               1:03.91    1:04.31 SR13   
                  30.51     1:04.31 (33.80)                                        
  8 Lee, Maggie M             16 Hershey-MA           1:04.88    1:04.44 SR13   
                  31.51     1:04.44 (32.93)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mortell, Sabrina S        17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:06.72    1:03.24 EZ13   
                  31.47     1:03.24 (31.77)                                        
 10 DelFranco, Carly J        16 PAAC-MA              1:05.79    1:04.55 SR13   
                  31.71     1:04.55 (32.84)                                        
 11 Voitik, Katie             16 BDA-MA               1:06.68    1:04.79 SR13   
                  31.65     1:04.79 (33.14)                                        
 12 Wolbert, Emily C          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:05.30    1:04.92 SR13   
                  31.95     1:04.92 (32.97)                                        
 13 Amann, Madison N          16 PAAC-MA              1:06.37    1:06.10        
                  31.84     1:06.10 (34.26)                                        
 14 Maxwell, Emily A          18 SUNY-MA              1:05.94    1:06.17        
                  31.06     1:06.17 (35.11)                                        
 15 Strine, Jennifer A        15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:06.42    1:06.53        
                  31.70     1:06.53 (34.83)                                        
 16 Thomas, Danielle M        17 PAAC-MA              1:06.24    1:06.85        
                  32.41     1:06.85 (34.44)                                        
C - Final
 17 Law, Liz L                15 UN-MA                1:08.03    1:06.73        
                  32.28     1:06.73 (34.45)                                        
 18 Bani, Veronica J          16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:07.42    1:07.04        
                  32.13     1:07.04 (34.91)                                        
 19 Callahan, Kiera           15 Westtown-MA          1:11.21    1:07.56        
                  32.80     1:07.56 (34.76)                                        
 20 Plum, Kaitlin N           15 Fox-MD               1:09.66    1:09.17        
                  33.02     1:09.17 (36.15)                                        
 21 Nolter, Kathryn R         15 SUNY-MA              1:09.60    1:09.63        
                  33.48     1:09.63 (36.15)                                        
 22 Wheat, Bekah G            18 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:11.02    1:09.89        
 23 Wertman, Felicity A       17 Fox-MD               1:11.00    1:10.57        
                  34.08     1:10.57 (36.49)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.19  USOP US Open 2013 LC
          58.19  JNAT
        1:00.59  SEC
        1:04.09  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        1:05.09  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grabski, Adriana N        17 SUNY-MA                57.60    1:00.70 qEZ13  
                  29.30     1:00.70 (31.40)                                        
  2 Tafuto, Vivian M          16 Hershey-MA           1:01.50    1:00.85 qEZ13  
                  29.41     1:00.85 (31.44)                                        
  3 Raab, Meaghan M           17 Hershey-MA             57.32    1:00.97 qEZ13  
                  29.35     1:00.97 (31.62)                                        
  4 Luft, Becca E             14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:01.31    1:01.13 qEZ13  
  5 Karam, Sydnee S           16 PAAC-MA              1:00.40    1:02.09 qEZ13  
  6 Blake, Caitlyn E          16 WEST-MA              1:04.02    1:03.18 qEZ13  
  7 Shirtliff, Samantha L     16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:01.07    1:03.25 qEZ13  
                  30.27     1:03.25 (32.98)                                        
  8 Salvaggio, Siena A        15 PAAC-MA              1:01.74    1:03.26 qEZ13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fox, Page M               16 Fox-MD               1:02.82    1:03.91 qEZ13  
                  29.86     1:03.91 (34.05)                                        
 10 Stiles, Jessica W         17 Morris County-NJ     1:00.58    1:04.14 qSR13  
                  30.66     1:04.14 (33.48)                                        
 11 Howell, Shannon M         16 PAAC-MA              1:02.10    1:04.30 qSR13  
 12 Foley, Caitlin M          16 SUNY-MA              1:02.06    1:04.35 qSR13  
                  31.52     1:04.35 (32.83)                                        
 13 Mercer, Sydney N          15 SUNY-MA              1:08.84    1:04.40 qSR13  
                  31.89     1:04.40 (32.51)                                        
 14 Carey, Megan T            17 GSY-MA               1:04.93    1:04.56 qSR13  
 15 Thomson, Abby L           16 EMAC-MA              1:02.09    1:04.81 qSR13  
                  31.88     1:04.81 (32.93)                                        
 16 Lee, Maggie M             16 Hershey-MA           1:01.57    1:04.88 qSR13  
                  30.81     1:04.88 (34.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wolbert, Emily C          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:02.87    1:05.30 q      
 18 Sawyer, Jordan E          17 WEST-MA              1:03.47    1:05.51 q      
 18 Metz, Karlee N            15 CC-MA                1:06.63    1:05.51 q      
                  31.26     1:05.51 (34.25)                                        
 20 Merkert, Alexus N         15 PAAC-MA              1:03.37    1:05.72 q      
                  31.89     1:05.72 (33.83)                                        
 21 Shroyer, Jackie P         20 BAC-MA               1:06.23    1:05.73 q      
                  31.76     1:05.73 (33.97)                                        
 22 DelFranco, Carly J        16 PAAC-MA              1:04.80    1:05.79 q      
 23 Maxwell, Emily A          18 SUNY-MA              1:04.92    1:05.94 q      
 24 Carter, Allie N           15 WEST-MA              1:04.05    1:06.20 q      
                  31.95     1:06.20 (34.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Thomas, Danielle M        17 PAAC-MA              1:03.68    1:06.24        
                  31.55     1:06.24 (34.69)                                        
 26 Amann, Madison N          16 PAAC-MA              1:03.48    1:06.37        
                  31.47     1:06.37 (34.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Strine, Jennifer A        15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:06.90    1:06.42        
                  31.93     1:06.42 (34.49)                                        
 28 Miller, Katelyn E         17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:04.27    1:06.46        
 29 Voitik, Katie             16 BDA-MA               1:05.61    1:06.68        
 30 Mortell, Sabrina S        17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:04.17    1:06.72        
                  33.33     1:06.72 (33.39)                                        
 31 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:04.50    1:06.98        
 32 Freeman, Erika J          16 UN-MA                1:03.28    1:07.08        
                  32.81     1:07.08 (34.27)                                        
 33 Mulcahy, Katie A          15 FOBY-NJ              1:05.45    1:07.33        
 34 Bani, Veronica J          16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:06.56    1:07.42        
                  32.30     1:07.42 (35.12)                                        
 35 Cerbone, Mary S           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:06.74    1:07.94        
                  31.71     1:07.94 (36.23)                                        
 35 Weigner, Morgan A         16 EMAC-MA              1:06.63    1:07.94        
                  32.76     1:07.94 (35.18)                                        
 37 Law, Liz L                15 UN-MA                1:07.72    1:08.03        
                  33.22     1:08.03 (34.81)                                        
 38 Angstadt, Laine E         15 LVA-MA               1:08.77    1:08.22        
                  32.25     1:08.22 (35.97)                                        
 39 Kobus, Chloe J            15 LVA-MA               1:11.63    1:08.55        
                  33.38     1:08.55 (35.17)                                        
 40 Leisher, Ashley J         15 LPAC-MA              1:05.85    1:08.89        
 41 Cabral, Emily J           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:09.29    1:09.02        
                  33.49     1:09.02 (35.53)                                        
 42 Nolter, Kathryn R         15 SUNY-MA              1:08.06    1:09.60        
                  32.77     1:09.60 (36.83)                                        
 43 Plum, Kaitlin N           15 Fox-MD               1:14.72    1:09.66        
                  34.41     1:09.66 (35.25)                                        
 44 Pongrac, Brianna          15 Un-Nj-NJ             1:08.08    1:10.76        
                  33.27     1:10.76 (37.49)                                        
 45 Wertman, Felicity A       17 Fox-MD               1:11.50    1:11.00        
                  32.69     1:11.00 (38.31)                                        
 46 Wheat, Bekah G            18 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:11.02        
                  34.01     1:11.02 (37.01)                                        
 47 Callahan, Kiera           15 Westtown-MA          1:12.32    1:11.21        
                  33.73     1:11.21 (37.48)                                        
 48 Burdick-Risser, Eliza C   17 GSY-MA               1:13.34    1:12.06        
                  32.70     1:12.06 (39.36)                                        
 49 Dougherty, Ali E          15 LCY-MA                    NT    1:12.55        
                  34.66     1:12.55 (37.89)                                        
 50 Stahl, Angela             17 BDA-MA               1:07.34    1:12.77        
                  34.61     1:12.77 (38.16)                                        
 51 Stahl, Emily K            15 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:13.11        
                  35.74     1:13.11 (37.37)                                        
 52 Lesniak, Courtenay A      17 Fox-MD               1:13.85    1:13.27        
                  34.10     1:13.27 (39.17)                                        
 53 Licata, Gabby J           15 LPAC-MA              1:17.32    1:13.76        
                  34.33     1:13.76 (39.43)                                        
 54 Hoagland, Samantha M      16 Un-Nj-NJ             1:10.55    1:14.95        
                  34.56     1:14.95 (40.39)                                        
 55 Wetmore, Erin B           15 LVA-MA               1:12.56    1:15.18        
                  37.07     1:15.18 (38.11)                                        
 56 Hawkins, Sadie R          15 GSY-MA               1:18.64    1:15.24        
                  35.28     1:15.24 (39.96)                                        
 57 Linsky, Dana M            17 LVA-MA               1:13.74    1:15.27        
                  36.34     1:15.27 (38.93)                                        
 58 Donlon, Emily             15 BDA-MA               1:17.44    1:16.01        
                  36.59     1:16.01 (39.42)                                        
 59 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     16 GSY-MA               1:20.85    1:20.76        
                  38.71     1:20.76 (42.05)                                        
 60 Russo, Annie              16 BDA-MA               1:22.08    1:24.51        
                  39.03     1:24.51 (45.48)                                        
 61 DiPaolo, Catherine        16 BDA-MA                    NT    1:24.85        
                  39.52     1:24.85 (45.33)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.49  USOP US Open 2013 LC
          52.59  JNAT
          55.39  SEC
          58.29  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        1:00.49  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Doss, Austin D            18 Hershey-MA             55.97      54.29 SEC    
                  26.20       54.29 (28.09)                                        
  2 James, Cameron T          19 BAC-MA                 55.25      54.57 SEC    
                  26.76       54.57 (27.81)                                        
  3 Heinemann, Erik L         20 BAC-MA                 55.08      55.71 EZ13   
                  26.96       55.71 (28.75)                                        
  4 Moritz, C.J. R            20 LVA-MA                 55.88      55.92 EZ13   
                  26.44       55.92 (29.48)                                        
  5 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       18 Hershey-MA             56.70      56.11 EZ13   
                  27.02       56.11 (29.09)                                        
  6 Sherwood, Ian M           18 Hershey-MA             57.55      57.13 EZ13   
                  27.36       57.13 (29.77)                                        
  7 Walchuck, Matthew D       17 Fox-MD                 57.17      57.32 EZ13   
                  27.62       57.32 (29.70)                                        
  8 Clarke, Josh M            16 Wsy Swimming-MA        57.81      58.16 EZ13   
                  28.47       58.16 (29.69)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kushner, Jack M           15 Hershey-MA             58.19      57.60 EZ13   
                  28.00       57.60 (29.60)                                        
 10 Durner, Grant H           16 PAAC-MA                58.04      58.11 EZ13   
                  28.39       58.11 (29.72)                                        
 11 Callis, Daniel            16 CC-MA                  59.47      58.28 EZ13   
                  27.28       58.28 (31.00)                                        
 12 Shackleton, Trey T        15 PAAC-MA                59.51      58.71 SR13   
                  28.86       58.71 (29.85)                                        
 13 Hill, Spencer D           15 Wsy Swimming-MA        59.07      58.82 SR13   
                  28.06       58.82 (30.76)                                        
 14 Shapiro, Adon L           16 SUNY-MA                59.09      59.16 SR13   
                  28.58       59.16 (30.58)                                        
 15 Conzola, Peter J          17 PAAC-MA                58.87      59.69 SR13   
                  29.18       59.69 (30.51)                                        
 16 Karopoulos, Rhett J       16 PAAC-MA                58.70    1:00.39 SR13   
                  28.80     1:00.39 (31.59)                                        
C - Final
 17 Luttrell, Zach W          17 Hershey-MA             59.92      56.86 EZ13   
                  27.30       56.86 (29.56)                                        
 18 Fierer, Daniel I          16 CC-MA                1:00.73      59.92 SR13   
                  28.48       59.92 (31.44)                                        
 19 Leeper, Andrew            15 CC-MA                1:00.89    1:00.41 SR13   
                  28.35     1:00.41 (32.06)                                        
 20 Handley, Keenan L         15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:00.41    1:00.71        
                  29.05     1:00.71 (31.66)                                        
 21 Evans, Ben                16 BDA-MA               1:02.17    1:02.08        
                  29.30     1:02.08 (32.78)                                        
 22 Mana, Aviad               15 PAAC-MA                59.82    1:02.46        
                  30.06     1:02.46 (32.40)                                        
 23 Fierer, Jacob R           18 CC-MA                1:01.36    1:02.48        
                  30.27     1:02.48 (32.21)                                        
 24 Lastauskas, Nico          15 BDA-MA               1:03.14    1:03.51        
                  30.24     1:03.51 (33.27)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.49  USOP US Open 2013 LC
          52.59  JNAT
          55.39  SEC
          58.29  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        1:00.49  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heinemann, Erik L         20 BAC-MA                 56.58      55.08 qSEC   
                  27.06       55.08 (28.02)                                        
  2 Stiles, Brian C           19 Morris County-NJ       52.97      55.11 qSEC   
                  26.38       55.11 (28.73)                                        
  3 James, Cameron T          19 BAC-MA                 53.48      55.25 qSEC   
                  26.87       55.25 (28.38)                                        
  4 Moritz, C.J. R            20 LVA-MA                 54.76      55.88 qEZ13  
                  26.88       55.88 (29.00)                                        
  5 Doss, Austin D            18 Hershey-MA             56.72      55.97 qEZ13  
                  26.92       55.97 (29.05)                                        
  6 DiCarlo, Ian A            17 Wsy Swimming-MA        55.04      56.44 qEZ13  
                  27.09       56.44 (29.35)                                        
  7 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       18 Hershey-MA             56.17      56.70 qEZ13  
                  26.94       56.70 (29.76)                                        
  8 Walchuck, Matthew D       17 Fox-MD                 55.73      57.17 qEZ13  
                  27.31       57.17 (29.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Drexler, Will H           15 Hershey-MA             58.55      57.33 qEZ13  
                  27.95       57.33 (29.38)                                        
 10 Sherwood, Ian M           18 Hershey-MA             56.79      57.55 qEZ13  
                  27.53       57.55 (30.02)                                        
 11 Anderson, Dakota D        17 EMAC-MA                56.16      57.66 qEZ13  
                  28.07       57.66 (29.59)                                        
 12 Clarke, Josh M            16 Wsy Swimming-MA        58.57      57.81 qEZ13  
                  28.07       57.81 (29.74)                                        
 13 Durner, Grant H           16 PAAC-MA                58.10      58.04 qEZ13  
                  27.52       58.04 (30.52)                                        
 14 Kushner, Jack M           15 Hershey-MA             56.90      58.19 qEZ13  
                  28.19       58.19 (30.00)                                        
 15 Kreider, Josh D           16 EMAC-MA                59.87      58.24 qEZ13  
                  28.21       58.24 (30.03)                                        
 16 Lawrence, Eric J          17 LVA-MA                 58.25      58.44 qSR13  
                  28.37       58.44 (30.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cody, Quentin M           15 LCY-MA                 57.88      58.63 qSR13  
                  28.42       58.63 (30.21)                                        
 18 Karopoulos, Rhett J       16 PAAC-MA                56.65      58.70 qSR13  
                  28.62       58.70 (30.08)                                        
 19 Conzola, Peter J          17 PAAC-MA                55.99      58.87 qSR13  
                  28.54       58.87 (30.33)                                        
 20 Lee, Will E               19 Hershey-MA             57.68      58.94 qSR13  
                  28.50       58.94 (30.44)                                        
 21 Hill, Spencer D           15 Wsy Swimming-MA        59.23      59.07 qSR13  
                  27.87       59.07 (31.20)                                        
 22 Shapiro, Adon L           16 SUNY-MA              1:01.78      59.09 qSR13  
                  28.54       59.09 (30.55)                                        
 23 Stinner, Ethan D          17 PAAC-MA              1:00.05      59.31 qSR13  
                  28.14       59.31 (31.17)                                        
 24 Maypother, Shane          16 Un-Nj-NJ               59.60      59.38 qSR13  
                  28.67       59.38 (30.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wimmer, Cody J            17 EMAC-MA              1:00.92      59.39 SR13   
                  28.72       59.39 (30.67)                                        
 26 Callis, Daniel            16 CC-MA                  58.50      59.47 SR13   
                  28.24       59.47 (31.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Shackleton, Trey T        15 PAAC-MA                56.66      59.51 SR13   
                  28.27       59.51 (31.24)                                        
 28 Dinenberg, Justin Z       18 LCY-MA                 58.34      59.59 SR13   
                  28.56       59.59 (31.03)                                        
 29 Wakeley, Peter J          16 GPAC-MA                59.59      59.67 SR13   
                  28.62       59.67 (31.05)                                        
 30 Hendricks, Jarrod R       16 LVA-MA                 58.72      59.71 SR13   
                  29.22       59.71 (30.49)                                        
 31 Mana, Aviad               15 PAAC-MA              1:00.31      59.82 SR13   
                  29.30       59.82 (30.52)                                        
 32 Luttrell, Zach W          17 Hershey-MA             58.12      59.92 SR13   
                  28.13       59.92 (31.79)                                        
 33 Woltornist, John M        16 EMAC-MA                58.46      59.96 SR13   
                  29.81       59.96 (30.15)                                        
 34 Kline, Matt B             17 EMAC-MA                56.13    1:00.27 SR13   
                  28.28     1:00.27 (31.99)                                        
 35 Grewal, Greg S            18 LCY-MA                 56.61    1:00.36 SR13   
                  29.01     1:00.36 (31.35)                                        
 36 Harrigan, Connor L        17 UN-MA                  59.98    1:00.38 SR13   
                  29.23     1:00.38 (31.15)                                        
 37 Handley, Keenan L         15 Wsy Swimming-MA        59.41    1:00.41 SR13   
                  29.43     1:00.41 (30.98)                                        
 38 Maloney, Seamus D         17 FOBY-NJ              1:00.44    1:00.50        
                  28.72     1:00.50 (31.78)                                        
 39 Fierer, Daniel I          16 CC-MA                1:00.30    1:00.73        
                  29.03     1:00.73 (31.70)                                        
 40 Leeper, Andrew            15 CC-MA                     NT    1:00.89        
                  29.55     1:00.89 (31.34)                                        
 41 Viotto, Jamie A           16 Morris County-NJ     1:01.18    1:00.91        
                  29.34     1:00.91 (31.57)                                        
 42 Fierer, Jacob R           18 CC-MA                1:01.56    1:01.36        
                  29.47     1:01.36 (31.89)                                        
 43 Counterman, Alex J        17 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:01.49        
                  28.00     1:01.49 (33.49)                                        
 44 Wildfang, Devin B         17 Fox-MD               1:02.05    1:01.76        
                  28.73     1:01.76 (33.03)                                        
 45 Paules, Carter B          16 EMAC-MA              1:00.31    1:02.05        
                  29.17     1:02.05 (32.88)                                        
 46 Evans, Ben                16 BDA-MA                    NT    1:02.17        
                  29.75     1:02.17 (32.42)                                        
 47 Yohe, Joshua S            15 LPAC-MA              1:04.06    1:02.25        
                  30.01     1:02.25 (32.24)                                        
 48 Melleady, Connor J        16 LCY-MA               1:04.87    1:02.32        
                  30.60     1:02.32 (31.72)                                        
 49 Sumfest, Michael R        15 SUNY-MA                57.89    1:02.36        
                  30.04     1:02.36 (32.32)                                        
 50 Stewart, Nate R           18 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:02.61    1:02.37        
                  30.27     1:02.37 (32.10)                                        
 51 Stiles, Michael R         15 Morris County-NJ     1:02.11    1:02.73        
                  30.65     1:02.73 (32.08)                                        
 52 Pompei, Anthony L         17 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:03.04        
                  28.99     1:03.04 (34.05)                                        
 53 LaSelva, Jarod M          16 LVA-MA               1:03.23    1:03.07        
                  30.52     1:03.07 (32.55)                                        
 54 Lastauskas, Nico          15 BDA-MA               1:01.79    1:03.14        
                  30.41     1:03.14 (32.73)                                        
 55 Wheat, Peter J            15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:03.54        
                  30.41     1:03.54 (33.13)                                        
 56 Robinson, Michael C       16 BDA-MA               1:05.92    1:03.58        
                  30.86     1:03.58 (32.72)                                        
 57 Brant, Michael D          16 WEST-MA              1:04.41    1:03.80        
                  31.25     1:03.80 (32.55)                                        
 58 Bloom, Nicholas P         15 LPAC-MA              1:09.21    1:04.00        
                  29.30     1:04.00 (34.70)                                        
 59 Schwartz, Austin W        16 Hershey-MA           1:02.56    1:04.41        
                  30.88     1:04.41 (33.53)                                        
 60 Avila, Jose A             15 PAAC-MA              1:11.35    1:04.65        
                  31.67     1:04.65 (32.98)                                        
 61 Pompei, Alex J            15 LPAC-MA              1:08.54    1:04.70        
                  31.44     1:04.70 (33.26)                                        
 62 Rodriguez, Carlos A       18 LVA-MA               1:03.90    1:04.76        
                  30.77     1:04.76 (33.99)                                        
 63 Lee, Peter S              16 Hershey-MA           1:07.65    1:05.53        
                  30.80     1:05.53 (34.73)                                        
 64 Stouter, Chase N          15 Fox-MD               1:07.57    1:06.09        
                  32.07     1:06.09 (34.02)                                        
 65 Jones, Garrett S          15 Morris County-NJ     1:04.86    1:06.23        
                  31.17     1:06.23 (35.06)                                        
 66 Duck, Isaiah              16 Hershey-MA           1:05.95    1:06.62        
                  31.57     1:06.62 (35.05)                                        
 67 Watlington, Shjon D       16 LVA-MA               1:14.96    1:06.76        
                  32.24     1:06.76 (34.52)                                        
 68 Hanchick, Kyle J          18 LVA-MA                    NT    1:07.18        
                  30.98     1:07.18 (36.20)                                        
 69 Ricci, Dennis S           16 Westtown-MA               NT    1:08.03        
                  32.07     1:08.03 (35.96)                                        
 70 Ruddle, Trevor G          16 Hershey-MA           1:05.34    1:08.17        
                  31.40     1:08.17 (36.77)                                        
 71 Pecher, Aaron M           15 Fox-MD               1:12.40    1:13.59        
                  33.83     1:13.59 (39.76)                                        
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.99  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        2:39.49  JNAT
        2:46.99  AAAA
        2:48.99  SEC
        2:54.89  AAA
        2:57.79  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        3:02.39  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        3:02.89  AA
        3:03.59  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        3:10.79  A
        3:42.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Raab, Allie J             13 Hershey-MA           2:55.94    2:50.84 AAA    
                  39.58     1:23.16 (43.58)     2:07.77 (44.61)     2:50.84 (43.07)
  2 Cannon, Nikki A           13 Westtown-MA          3:02.83    2:58.09 SR13   
                  41.37     1:26.09 (44.72)     2:12.51 (46.42)     2:58.09 (45.58)
  3 Rippon, Caylene           13 Hershey-MA           3:11.35    3:02.48 AA     
                  42.65     1:29.58 (46.93)     2:16.79 (47.21)     3:02.48 (45.69)
  4 Wayne, Julianna M         13 WEST-MA              3:08.04    3:04.99 A      
                  40.79     1:27.35 (46.56)     2:15.66 (48.31)     3:04.99 (49.33)
  5 Yount, Maggie A           14 WEST-MA              3:10.27    3:06.33 A      
                  43.65     1:29.85 (46.20)     2:20.03 (50.18)     3:06.33 (46.30)
  6 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      13 PAAC-MA              3:11.41    3:09.34 A      
                  44.46     1:31.95 (47.49)     2:22.03 (50.08)     3:09.34 (47.31)
  7 Donlon, Cat               14 BDA-MA               3:13.07    3:09.98 A      
                  43.97     1:31.51 (47.54)     2:22.43 (50.92)     3:09.98 (47.55)
  8 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      14 UN-MA                3:12.61    3:11.18 B      
                  43.46     1:32.13 (48.67)     2:21.14 (49.01)     3:11.18 (50.04)
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.99  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        2:39.49  JNAT
        2:46.99  AAAA
        2:48.99  SEC
        2:54.89  AAA
        2:57.79  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        3:02.39  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        3:02.89  AA
        3:03.59  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        3:10.79  A
        3:42.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raab, Allie J             13 Hershey-MA           2:52.80    2:55.94 qEZ13  
                  40.88     1:26.06 (45.18)     2:11.42 (45.36)     2:55.94 (44.52)
  2 Cannon, Nikki A           13 Westtown-MA          2:58.86    3:02.83 qAA    
                  42.31     1:28.73 (46.42)     2:15.88 (47.15)     3:02.83 (46.95)
  3 Wayne, Julianna M         13 WEST-MA              3:11.26    3:08.04 qA     
                  43.14     1:29.73 (46.59)     2:19.40 (49.67)     3:08.04 (48.64)
  4 Weatherby, Kaitlyn R      14 GPAC-MA              3:02.89    3:09.63 qA     
                  43.34     1:31.01 (47.67)     2:21.97 (50.96)     3:09.63 (47.66)
  5 Pong, Danielle A          13 UN-MA                3:08.14    3:09.94 qA     
                  41.31     1:29.30 (47.99)     2:20.92 (51.62)     3:09.94 (49.02)
  6 Yount, Maggie A           14 WEST-MA              3:11.86    3:10.27 qA     
                  42.41     1:30.88 (48.47)     2:20.34 (49.46)     3:10.27 (49.93)
  7 Rippon, Caylene           13 Hershey-MA           3:12.26    3:11.35 qB     
                  45.11     1:34.69 (49.58)     2:23.17 (48.48)     3:11.35 (48.18)
  8 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      13 PAAC-MA              3:08.46    3:11.41 qB     
                  44.12     1:31.39 (47.27)     2:22.03 (50.64)     3:11.41 (49.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      14 UN-MA                     NT    3:12.61 B      
                  44.11     1:32.77 (48.66)     2:23.30 (50.53)     3:12.61 (49.31)
 10 Donlon, Cat               14 BDA-MA               3:11.38    3:13.07 B      
                  43.29     1:32.44 (49.15)     2:22.67 (50.23)     3:13.07 (50.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hartman, Laura e          13 BDA-MA               3:23.27    3:20.57 B      
                  44.75     1:35.70 (50.95)     2:29.04 (53.34)     3:20.57 (51.53)
 12 Tafuto, Sally E           13 Hershey-MA           3:28.64    3:20.74 B      
                  45.65     1:34.72 (49.07)     2:27.22 (52.50)     3:20.74 (53.52)
 13 Keeny, Alex P             13 PAAC-MA              3:21.23    3:21.19 B      
                  46.01     1:35.99 (49.98)     2:30.11 (54.12)     3:21.19 (51.08)
 14 King, Caelyn K            13 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:25.62    3:22.71 B      
                  45.28     1:37.19 (51.91)     2:30.46 (53.27)     3:22.71 (52.25)
 15 Linsky, Marisa K          13 LVA-MA               3:32.12    3:22.84 B      
                  46.39     1:37.77 (51.38)     2:33.78 (56.01)     3:22.84 (49.06)
 16 Fravel, Olivia A          14 SUNY-MA                   NT    3:23.69 B      
                  43.44     1:34.57 (51.13)     2:30.65 (56.08)     3:23.69 (53.04)
 17 Khoday, Annaika S         14 PCAC-MA              3:20.58    3:24.17 B      
                  45.59     1:36.20 (50.61)     2:32.03 (55.83)     3:24.17 (52.14)
 18 Chase, Mimi F             13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:25.28 B      
                  47.05     1:40.26 (53.21)     2:33.59 (53.33)     3:25.28 (51.69)
 19 Paxton, Ally L            13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:26.22 B      
                  49.16     1:41.71 (52.55)     2:36.06 (54.35)     3:26.22 (50.16)
 20 Young, Casey E            14 EMAC-MA              3:21.71    3:26.26 B      
                  48.24     1:39.57 (51.33)     2:34.59 (55.02)     3:26.26 (51.67)
 21 Garton, Lydia P           13 EMAC-MA              3:34.96    3:26.38 B      
                  47.52     1:41.35 (53.83)     2:34.30 (52.95)     3:26.38 (52.08)
 22 Czaja, Sophia H           13 MPSC-MD              3:50.36    3:26.44 B      
                  48.24     1:39.84 (51.60)     2:35.14 (55.30)     3:26.44 (51.30)
 23 Mulcahy, Brianna R        13 FOBY-NJ              3:37.99    3:29.65 B      
                  49.17     1:43.01 (53.84)     2:35.97 (52.96)     3:29.65 (53.68)
 24 Grenoble, Madi A          13 LCY-MA                    NT    3:29.91 B      
                  46.53     1:40.89 (54.36)     2:34.93 (54.04)     3:29.91 (54.98)
 25 Hudak, Kaitlin M          14 Collegiate-MA        3:40.45    3:31.42 B      
                  48.37     1:43.25 (54.88)     2:36.91 (53.66)     3:31.42 (54.51)
 26 Armetta, Karina           13 GSY-MA                    NT    3:33.09 B      
                  48.65     1:42.20 (53.55)     2:39.66 (57.46)     3:33.09 (53.43)
 27 Barnes, Cydney A          13 CDEL-MA              3:33.44    3:35.49 B      
                  47.50     1:42.13 (54.63)     2:41.26 (59.13)     3:35.49 (54.23)
 28 Hoffman, Caroline A       14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:45.44        
                  51.62     1:48.86 (57.24)   2:49.63 (1:00.77)     3:45.44 (55.81)
 29 Layne, Audrey M           14 LVA-MA               3:34.53    3:45.86        
                  49.89     1:46.56 (56.67)   2:47.91 (1:01.35)     3:45.86 (57.95)
 30 McPhillips, Kate F        13 EMAC-MA              3:50.45    3:48.14        
                  55.47     1:52.02 (56.55)     2:51.53 (59.51)     3:48.14 (56.61)
 31 Carrasco, Hannah N        14 Hershey-MA           3:54.93    3:49.33        
                  51.50     1:49.88 (58.38)   3:49.33 (1:59.45)                    
 32 Hogarty, Jamie L          14 Fox-MD               4:08.20    3:56.84        
                  53.40     1:51.87 (58.47)   2:55.43 (1:03.56)   3:56.84 (1:01.41)
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:20.79  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        2:24.49  JNAT
        2:35.09  SEC
        2:37.09  AAAA
        2:44.59  AAA
        2:47.59  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        2:50.49  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        2:52.09  AA
        2:59.49  A
        3:00.09  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        3:29.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J         13 UN-MA                2:45.11    2:43.98 AAA    
                  38.13     1:19.44 (41.31)     2:02.36 (42.92)     2:43.98 (41.62)
  2 Carr, Ethan H             14 EMAC-MA              2:54.47    2:48.45 SR13   
                  39.07     1:21.67 (42.60)     2:05.17 (43.50)     2:48.45 (43.28)
  3 Hwang, Alan W             13 Hershey-MA           2:55.49    2:48.67 SR13   
                  37.56     1:20.91 (43.35)     2:03.44 (42.53)     2:48.67 (45.23)
  4 Challis, Mikey J          13 NLAC-MA              2:57.87    2:51.48 AA     
                  39.83     1:22.80 (42.97)     2:08.14 (45.34)     2:51.48 (43.34)
  5 McNally, Patrick M        13 WEST-MA              3:00.26    2:55.74 A      
                  39.44     1:24.79 (45.35)     2:10.27 (45.48)     2:55.74 (45.47)
  6 Reihman, Mahlon C         13 PAAC-MA              3:07.13    2:56.68 A      
                  41.20     1:24.71 (43.51)     2:12.34 (47.63)     2:56.68 (44.34)
  7 McFate, Jake              14 Westtown-MA          3:03.98    2:56.96 A      
                  41.96     1:25.32 (43.36)     2:12.85 (47.53)     2:56.96 (44.11)
  8 Geyer, Grant D            14 Hershey-MA           3:05.20    3:00.90 B      
                  40.81     1:28.13 (47.32)     2:14.81 (46.68)     3:00.90 (46.09)
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:20.79  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        2:24.49  JNAT
        2:35.09  SEC
        2:37.09  AAAA
        2:44.59  AAA
        2:47.59  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        2:50.49  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        2:52.09  AA
        2:59.49  A
        3:00.09  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        3:29.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J         13 UN-MA                3:04.20    2:45.11 qEZ13  
                  38.08     1:19.91 (41.83)     2:03.16 (43.25)     2:45.11 (41.95)
  2 Belder, Joshua G          13 PCAC-MA              2:47.55    2:47.17 qEZ13  
                  37.91     1:20.90 (42.99)     2:03.81 (42.91)     2:47.17 (43.36)
  3 Carr, Ethan H             14 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:54.47 qA     
                  39.35     1:23.53 (44.18)     2:09.57 (46.04)     2:54.47 (44.90)
  4 Hwang, Alan W             13 Hershey-MA           3:00.00    2:55.49 qA     
                  40.54     1:25.93 (45.39)     2:10.51 (44.58)     2:55.49 (44.98)
  5 Challis, Mikey J          13 NLAC-MA              2:54.66    2:57.87 qA     
                  41.16     1:26.63 (45.47)     2:12.99 (46.36)     2:57.87 (44.88)
  6 McNally, Patrick M        13 WEST-MA              2:59.81    3:00.26 qB     
                  40.21     1:25.87 (45.66)     2:13.70 (47.83)     3:00.26 (46.56)
  7 Naturale, Colin B         14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:07.47    3:03.84 qB     
                  39.78     1:26.49 (46.71)     2:15.18 (48.69)     3:03.84 (48.66)
  8 McFate, Jake              14 Westtown-MA          3:03.36    3:03.98 qB     
                  42.66     1:29.00 (46.34)     2:18.15 (49.15)     3:03.98 (45.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Geyer, Grant D            14 Hershey-MA                NT    3:05.20 B      
                  43.88     1:31.07 (47.19)     2:20.73 (49.66)     3:05.20 (44.47)
 10 Reihman, Mahlon C         13 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:07.13 B      
                  41.61     1:29.68 (48.07)     2:18.84 (49.16)     3:07.13 (48.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Leaman, Alex M            13 Fox-MD               3:17.46    3:08.05 B      
                  41.79     1:29.55 (47.76)     2:19.28 (49.73)     3:08.05 (48.77)
 12 Callahan, Liam            13 Westtown-MA          3:18.08    3:08.76 B      
                  43.75     1:31.97 (48.22)     2:20.52 (48.55)     3:08.76 (48.24)
 13 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alex   13 WEST-MA              3:14.97    3:09.02 B      
                  42.20     1:31.32 (49.12)     2:20.87 (49.55)     3:09.02 (48.15)
 14 Maymon, Bar               14 PAAC-MA              3:09.70    3:09.17 B      
                  42.92     1:31.37 (48.45)     2:20.46 (49.09)     3:09.17 (48.71)
 15 Albert, Ryan J            13 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:07.61    3:09.50 B      
                  42.77     1:31.60 (48.83)     2:20.92 (49.32)     3:09.50 (48.58)
 16 Monroig, Nico R           13 SUNY-MA                   NT    3:10.22 B      
                  43.12     1:32.72 (49.60)     2:24.59 (51.87)     3:10.22 (45.63)
 17 Nicastro, Jackson K       13 NLAC-MA              3:28.99    3:11.72 B      
                  42.42     1:31.25 (48.83)     2:21.10 (49.85)     3:11.72 (50.62)
 18 Weatherby, Tyler A        14 GPAC-MA              3:13.70    3:12.26 B      
                  43.61     1:32.68 (49.07)     2:24.52 (51.84)     3:12.26 (47.74)
 19 Imitola, Sebastian        14 PCAC-MA              3:18.10    3:12.97 B      
                  45.82     1:34.92 (49.10)     2:27.14 (52.22)     3:12.97 (45.83)
 20 Latosh, Phil I            13 FOBY-NJ              3:20.24    3:13.13 B      
                  43.00     1:30.78 (47.78)     2:23.35 (52.57)     3:13.13 (49.78)
 21 DuPree, Kyle P            14 Fox-MD               3:12.53    3:13.34 B      
                  42.44     1:31.25 (48.81)     2:24.68 (53.43)     3:13.34 (48.66)
 22 Bushta, Kyle              14 BDA-MA               3:21.50    3:18.71 B      
                  45.32     1:34.49 (49.17)     2:28.19 (53.70)     3:18.71 (50.52)
 23 Gallagher, Billy A        13 PCAC-MA              3:13.83    3:20.88 B      
                  43.74     1:33.86 (50.12)     2:28.74 (54.88)     3:20.88 (52.14)
 24 DiGregory, Gino           13 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:22.72 B      
                  48.30     1:38.39 (50.09)     2:32.21 (53.82)     3:22.72 (50.51)
 25 Hannah, Thomas            14 PCAC-MA              3:03.48Y   3:26.47 B      
                  45.49     1:35.80 (50.31)     2:31.15 (55.35)     3:26.47 (55.32)
 26 O'Connor, Matt J          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:36.20    3:26.58 B      
                  46.28     1:38.32 (52.04)     2:32.34 (54.02)     3:26.58 (54.24)
 27 Meng, Christopher R       13 SUNY-MA                   NT    3:26.65 B      
                  48.90     1:41.46 (52.56)     2:36.61 (55.15)     3:26.65 (50.04)
 28 Padien, Ryan P            13 Westtown-MA               NT    3:27.41 B      
                  46.53     1:39.94 (53.41)     2:37.05 (57.11)     3:27.41 (50.36)
 29 Watlington, Troy W        13 LVA-MA               3:40.07    3:33.81        
                  47.44     1:43.93 (56.49)     2:40.00 (56.07)     3:33.81 (53.81)
 30 Starr, Matthew T          13 Westtown-MA               NT    3:36.86        
                  48.10     1:43.80 (55.70)     2:40.49 (56.69)     3:36.86 (56.37)
 31 Lenig, Justin W           13 LVA-MA                    NT    3:56.74        
                  54.14     1:53.99 (59.85)   2:54.41 (1:00.42)   3:56.74 (1:02.33)
 32 DePalma, Jeff F           14 LVA-MA                    NT    4:09.40        
                  55.87   1:58.92 (1:03.05)   3:04.21 (1:05.29)   4:09.40 (1:05.19)
 
Event 45  Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.99  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        2:39.49  JNAT
        2:48.99  SEC
        2:56.29  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        3:02.39  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tafuto, Vivian M          16 Hershey-MA           2:51.35    2:45.53 SEC    
                  36.95     1:18.99 (42.04)     2:02.59 (43.60)     2:45.53 (42.94)
  2 Burns, Maddy L            18 PAAC-MA              2:51.86    2:50.77 EZ13   
                  39.15     1:21.90 (42.75)     2:07.11 (45.21)     2:50.77 (43.66)
  3 Stauffer, Abby E          15 CC-MA                2:54.48    2:51.95 EZ13   
                  37.83     1:22.06 (44.23)     2:06.66 (44.60)     2:51.95 (45.29)
  4 Nonnenberg, Mia           16 BDA-MA               2:56.12    2:54.52 EZ13   
                  41.09     1:23.86 (42.77)     2:10.26 (46.40)     2:54.52 (44.26)
  5 Lee, Maggie M             16 Hershey-MA           2:57.96    2:55.26 EZ13   
                  41.26     1:24.45 (43.19)     2:11.15 (46.70)     2:55.26 (44.11)
  6 Thomas, Danielle M        17 PAAC-MA              2:56.53    2:56.44 SR13   
                  39.81     1:23.93 (44.12)     2:09.23 (45.30)     2:56.44 (47.21)
  7 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:03.35    3:00.72 SR13   
                  40.91     1:25.64 (44.73)     2:13.81 (48.17)     3:00.72 (46.91)
  8 Cabral, Emily J           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:02.16    3:06.06        
                  41.33     1:29.08 (47.75)     2:17.34 (48.26)     3:06.06 (48.72)
B - Final
  9 Voitik, Katie             16 BDA-MA               3:03.94    2:57.40 SR13   
                  40.64     1:25.46 (44.82)     2:11.44 (45.98)     2:57.40 (45.96)
 10 DelFranco, Carly J        16 PAAC-MA              3:06.68    3:04.25        
                  41.51     1:28.49 (46.98)     2:17.64 (49.15)     3:04.25 (46.61)
 11 Daday, Caitlin E          17 PAAC-MA              3:11.17    3:08.87        
                  42.95     1:31.50 (48.55)     2:20.10 (48.60)     3:08.87 (48.77)
 12 Strine, Jennifer A        15 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:14.55    3:11.42        
                  43.80     1:31.91 (48.11)     2:22.75 (50.84)     3:11.42 (48.67)
 13 Nolter, Kathryn R         15 SUNY-MA              3:15.61    3:12.99        
                  45.38     1:34.02 (48.64)     2:26.57 (52.55)     3:12.99 (46.42)
 14 Burdick-Risser, Eliza C   17 GSY-MA               3:12.57    3:13.32        
                  43.75     1:31.39 (47.64)     2:22.56 (51.17)     3:13.32 (50.76)
 15 Karam, Sydnee S           16 PAAC-MA              3:17.15    3:14.87        
                  45.99     1:33.63 (47.64)     2:25.69 (52.06)     3:14.87 (49.18)
 16 Licata, Gabby J           15 LPAC-MA              3:16.33    3:16.45        
                  43.12     1:33.39 (50.27)     2:24.44 (51.05)     3:16.45 (52.01)
C - Final
 17 Mortell, Sabrina S        17 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:21.62    3:07.58        
                  42.93     1:30.37 (47.44)     2:19.76 (49.39)     3:07.58 (47.82)
 18 Shirtliff, Samantha L     16 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:23.26    3:16.97        
                  44.60     1:35.05 (50.45)     2:26.23 (51.18)     3:16.97 (50.74)
 19 Callahan, Kiera           15 Westtown-MA          3:26.49    3:18.04        
                  43.85     1:35.00 (51.15)     2:26.64 (51.64)     3:18.04 (51.40)
 20 Linsky, Dana M            17 LVA-MA               3:24.19    3:20.66        
                  46.29     1:37.10 (50.81)     2:30.53 (53.43)     3:20.66 (50.13)
 21 Wertman, Felicity A       17 Fox-MD               3:21.45    3:25.40        
                  45.76     1:37.09 (51.33)     2:30.80 (53.71)     3:25.40 (54.60)
 22 Donlon, Emily             15 BDA-MA               4:10.83    3:41.61        
                  51.86     1:46.99 (55.13)     2:46.48 (59.49)     3:41.61 (55.13)
 23 Plum, Kaitlin N           15 Fox-MD               3:40.27    3:44.41        
                  52.70     1:48.05 (55.35)   2:48.54 (1:00.49)     3:44.41 (55.87)
 24 Russo, Annie              16 BDA-MA               3:52.18    3:57.90        
                  53.54   1:54.58 (1:01.04)   2:56.59 (1:02.01)   3:57.90 (1:01.31)
 
Event 45  Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.99  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        2:39.49  JNAT
        2:48.99  SEC
        2:56.29  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        3:02.39  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tafuto, Vivian M          16 Hershey-MA           2:44.12    2:51.35 qEZ13  
                  38.60     1:21.78 (43.18)     2:06.89 (45.11)     2:51.35 (44.46)
  2 Burns, Maddy L            18 PAAC-MA              2:39.24    2:51.86 qEZ13  
                  39.78     1:23.55 (43.77)     2:07.96 (44.41)     2:51.86 (43.90)
  3 Stauffer, Abby E          15 CC-MA                2:52.93    2:54.48 qEZ13  
                  40.61     1:24.96 (44.35)     2:10.27 (45.31)     2:54.48 (44.21)
  4 Nonnenberg, Mia           16 BDA-MA               2:51.76    2:56.12 qEZ13  
                  41.31     1:24.95 (43.64)     2:11.03 (46.08)     2:56.12 (45.09)
  5 Thomas, Danielle M        17 PAAC-MA              2:44.84    2:56.53 qSR13  
                  41.19     1:25.20 (44.01)     2:10.55 (45.35)     2:56.53 (45.98)
  6 Lee, Maggie M             16 Hershey-MA           2:54.02    2:57.96 qSR13  
                  41.53     1:26.44 (44.91)     2:11.99 (45.55)     2:57.96 (45.97)
  7 Mulcahy, Katie A          15 FOBY-NJ              2:55.33    2:58.50 qSR13  
                  41.20     1:26.28 (45.08)     2:12.10 (45.82)     2:58.50 (46.40)
  8 Weigner, Morgan A         16 EMAC-MA              2:53.90    3:00.82 qSR13  
                  41.12     1:27.39 (46.27)     2:13.72 (46.33)     3:00.82 (47.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cabral, Emily J           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:00.01    3:02.16 qSR13  
                  41.14     1:27.14 (46.00)     2:14.37 (47.23)     3:02.16 (47.79)
 10 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:57.05    3:03.35 q      
                  42.72     1:27.98 (45.26)     2:16.98 (49.00)     3:03.35 (46.37)
 11 Voitik, Katie             16 BDA-MA               2:59.62    3:03.94 q      
                  42.99     1:28.87 (45.88)     2:17.70 (48.83)     3:03.94 (46.24)
 12 DelFranco, Carly J        16 PAAC-MA              2:57.69    3:06.68 q      
                  44.24     1:31.86 (47.62)     2:21.39 (49.53)     3:06.68 (45.29)
 13 Freeman, Erika J          16 UN-MA                2:52.10    3:06.89 q      
                  43.42     1:30.26 (46.84)     2:19.15 (48.89)     3:06.89 (47.74)
 14 Kobus, Chloe J            15 LVA-MA               3:05.14    3:09.49 q      
                  42.75     1:32.23 (49.48)     2:20.03 (47.80)     3:09.49 (49.46)
 15 Fox, Page M               16 Fox-MD               3:02.99    3:10.74 q      
                  43.47     1:32.94 (49.47)     2:21.80 (48.86)     3:10.74 (48.94)
 16 Daday, Caitlin E          17 PAAC-MA              3:24.67    3:11.17 q      
                  45.77     1:33.71 (47.94)     2:24.74 (51.03)     3:11.17 (46.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Burdick-Risser, Eliza C   17 GSY-MA               3:18.43    3:12.57 q      
                  41.80     1:31.26 (49.46)     2:21.38 (50.12)     3:12.57 (51.19)
 18 Angstadt, Laine E         15 LVA-MA               3:11.02    3:14.22 q      
                  43.87     1:32.39 (48.52)     2:25.60 (53.21)     3:14.22 (48.62)
 19 Strine, Jennifer A        15 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:11.71    3:14.55 q      
                  43.32     1:31.62 (48.30)     2:22.13 (50.51)     3:14.55 (52.42)
 20 Nolter, Kathryn R         15 SUNY-MA              3:05.91    3:15.61 q      
                  46.21     1:33.86 (47.65)     2:26.52 (52.66)     3:15.61 (49.09)
 21 Leisher, Ashley J         15 LPAC-MA              3:14.12    3:15.76 q      
                  45.03     1:34.79 (49.76)     2:24.97 (50.18)     3:15.76 (50.79)
 22 Licata, Gabby J           15 LPAC-MA              3:17.80    3:16.33 q      
                  44.01     1:33.20 (49.19)     2:26.13 (52.93)     3:16.33 (50.20)
 23 Karam, Sydnee S           16 PAAC-MA              3:14.23    3:17.15 q      
                  45.68     1:34.41 (48.73)     2:27.01 (52.60)     3:17.15 (50.14)
 24 Law, Liz L                15 UN-MA                3:11.51    3:21.17 q      
                  43.75     1:35.44 (51.69)     2:27.79 (52.35)     3:21.17 (53.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wertman, Felicity A       17 Fox-MD               3:22.22    3:21.45        
                  44.65     1:35.60 (50.95)     2:28.20 (52.60)     3:21.45 (53.25)
 26 Mortell, Sabrina S        17 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:17.84    3:21.62        
                  47.18     1:38.88 (51.70)     2:32.17 (53.29)     3:21.62 (49.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Shirtliff, Samantha L     16 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:43.20    3:23.26        
                  44.62     1:35.40 (50.78)     2:29.59 (54.19)     3:23.26 (53.67)
 28 Linsky, Dana M            17 LVA-MA               3:22.24    3:24.19        
                  48.16     1:39.00 (50.84)     2:33.89 (54.89)     3:24.19 (50.30)
 29 Callahan, Kiera           15 Westtown-MA          3:19.01    3:26.49        
                  47.47     1:39.06 (51.59)     2:33.87 (54.81)     3:26.49 (52.62)
 30 Miller, Katelyn E         17 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:24.06    3:27.55        
                  45.38     1:37.90 (52.52)     2:33.34 (55.44)     3:27.55 (54.21)
 31 Lesniak, Courtenay A      17 Fox-MD                    NT    3:34.33        
                  47.41     1:42.18 (54.77)     2:37.20 (55.02)     3:34.33 (57.13)
 32 Hawkins, Sadie R          15 GSY-MA                    NT    3:40.20        
                  49.42     1:46.57 (57.15)     2:44.64 (58.07)     3:40.20 (55.56)
 33 Plum, Kaitlin N           15 Fox-MD                    NT    3:40.27        
                  51.09     1:46.17 (55.08)     2:45.39 (59.22)     3:40.27 (54.88)
 34 Russo, Annie              16 BDA-MA               3:42.76    3:52.18        
                  53.90     1:52.36 (58.46)   2:54.37 (1:02.01)     3:52.18 (57.81)
 35 DiPaolo, Catherine        16 BDA-MA                    NT    3:54.56        
                  55.12     1:54.05 (58.93)   2:58.05 (1:04.00)     3:54.56 (56.51)
 36 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     16 GSY-MA               4:01.96    3:58.49        
                  54.22     1:53.17 (58.95)   2:58.25 (1:05.08)   3:58.49 (1:00.24)
 37 Donlon, Emily             15 BDA-MA               4:13.72    4:10.83        
                  57.47   2:01.71 (1:04.24)   3:06.11 (1:04.40)   4:10.83 (1:04.72)
 
Event 46  Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:20.79  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        2:24.49  JNAT
        2:35.09  SEC
        2:40.79  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        2:50.49  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fronczak, Brandon M       16 Westtown-MA          2:36.35    2:30.05 SEC    
                  34.68     1:12.91 (38.23)     1:51.93 (39.02)     2:30.05 (38.12)
  2 Bauchwitz, Ben R          20 UN-MA                2:28.86    2:30.75 SEC    
                  33.32     1:11.50 (38.18)     1:51.20 (39.70)     2:30.75 (39.55)
  3 Callis, Daniel            16 CC-MA                2:41.07    2:41.43 SR13   
                  35.15     1:16.48 (41.33)     1:59.46 (42.98)     2:41.43 (41.97)
  4 Sherwood, Ian M           18 Hershey-MA           2:47.65    2:50.15 SR13   
                  36.22     1:19.51 (43.29)     2:04.73 (45.22)     2:50.15 (45.42)
  5 Lee, Peter S              16 Hershey-MA           2:57.62    2:50.60        
                  39.07     1:21.54 (42.47)     2:07.00 (45.46)     2:50.60 (43.60)
  6 Lastauskas, Nico          15 BDA-MA               2:52.91    2:54.26        
                  37.79     1:23.11 (45.32)     2:09.26 (46.15)     2:54.26 (45.00)
  7 Robinson, Michael C       16 BDA-MA               2:52.42    2:54.38        
                  39.40     1:22.88 (43.48)     2:10.16 (47.28)     2:54.38 (44.22)
  8 Mana, Aviad               15 PAAC-MA              2:56.06    2:55.17        
                  40.72     1:24.43 (43.71)     2:11.60 (47.17)     2:55.17 (43.57)
B - Final
  9 Fierer, Jacob R           18 CC-MA                2:56.56    2:52.56        
                  40.05     1:23.73 (43.68)     2:08.61 (44.88)     2:52.56 (43.95)
 10 Sumfest, Michael R        15 SUNY-MA              3:02.39    2:55.70        
                  38.99     1:23.60 (44.61)     2:09.22 (45.62)     2:55.70 (46.48)
 11 Stewart, Nate R           18 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:00.26    2:58.72        
                  38.23     1:23.66 (45.43)     2:10.44 (46.78)     2:58.72 (48.28)
 12 Evans, Ben                16 BDA-MA               3:01.66    2:59.74        
                  39.98     1:25.12 (45.14)     2:14.31 (49.19)     2:59.74 (45.43)
 13 Orlowski, Colin           16 PAAC-MA              3:00.19    3:01.96        
                  41.26     1:26.62 (45.36)     2:15.25 (48.63)     3:01.96 (46.71)
 
Event 46  Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:20.79  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        2:24.49  JNAT
        2:35.09  SEC
        2:40.79  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        2:50.49  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bauchwitz, Ben R          20 UN-MA                2:29.25    2:28.86 qSEC   
                  33.71     1:10.99 (37.28)     1:50.05 (39.06)     2:28.86 (38.81)
  2 Fronczak, Brandon M       16 Westtown-MA          2:26.19    2:36.35 qEZ13  
                  35.88     1:15.50 (39.62)     1:55.23 (39.73)     2:36.35 (41.12)
  3 Paules, Carter B          16 EMAC-MA              2:37.08    2:36.73 qEZ13  
                  35.43     1:15.25 (39.82)     1:56.83 (41.58)     2:36.73 (39.90)
  4 Paules, Evan M            19 EMAC-MA              2:27.16    2:39.30 qEZ13  
                  36.40     1:16.85 (40.45)     1:57.91 (41.06)     2:39.30 (41.39)
  5 Callis, Daniel            16 CC-MA                2:38.74    2:41.07 qSR13  
                  35.06     1:16.40 (41.34)     1:58.71 (42.31)     2:41.07 (42.36)
  6 Grewal, Greg S            18 LCY-MA               2:29.18    2:45.09 qSR13  
                  37.83     1:19.94 (42.11)     2:04.03 (44.09)     2:45.09 (41.06)
  7 Lee, Will E               19 Hershey-MA           2:28.46    2:46.29 qSR13  
                  36.92     1:19.62 (42.70)     2:03.42 (43.80)     2:46.29 (42.87)
  8 Sherwood, Ian M           18 Hershey-MA           2:45.59    2:47.65 qSR13  
                  37.70     1:20.07 (42.37)     2:05.05 (44.98)     2:47.65 (42.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Davis, Cole A             17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:51.76    2:48.60 qSR13  
                  38.79     1:21.91 (43.12)     2:05.26 (43.35)     2:48.60 (43.34)
 10 Jones, Garrett S          15 Morris County-NJ     2:50.44    2:50.00 qSR13  
                  37.36     1:20.11 (42.75)     2:04.14 (44.03)     2:50.00 (45.86)
 11 Perkowski, Evan A         17 Way-MA               2:59.13    2:50.31 qSR13  
                  38.14     1:21.11 (42.97)     2:07.45 (46.34)     2:50.31 (42.86)
 12 Robinson, Michael C       16 BDA-MA               2:47.50    2:52.42 q      
                  39.26     1:22.92 (43.66)     2:09.09 (46.17)     2:52.42 (43.33)
 13 Kline, Matt B             17 EMAC-MA              2:56.06    2:52.61 q      
                  39.72     1:24.41 (44.69)     2:08.69 (44.28)     2:52.61 (43.92)
 14 Lastauskas, Nico          15 BDA-MA               2:45.42    2:52.91 q      
                  38.31     1:23.18 (44.87)     2:08.68 (45.50)     2:52.91 (44.23)
 15 Wakeley, Peter J          16 GPAC-MA              2:51.09    2:53.70 q      
                  39.16     1:24.09 (44.93)     2:09.35 (45.26)     2:53.70 (44.35)
 16 Woltornist, John M        16 EMAC-MA              2:53.35    2:54.59 q      
                  40.45     1:23.92 (43.47)     2:09.84 (45.92)     2:54.59 (44.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mana, Aviad               15 PAAC-MA              2:53.47    2:56.06 q      
                  40.82     1:25.82 (45.00)     2:12.77 (46.95)     2:56.06 (43.29)
 18 Fierer, Jacob R           18 CC-MA                2:48.34    2:56.56 q      
                  41.08     1:24.75 (43.67)     2:11.42 (46.67)     2:56.56 (45.14)
 19 Lee, Peter S              16 Hershey-MA           2:57.07    2:57.62 q      
                  40.44     1:25.45 (45.01)     2:13.33 (47.88)     2:57.62 (44.29)
 20 Walchuck, Matthew D       17 Fox-MD                    NT    2:57.99 q      
                  39.88     1:25.33 (45.45)     2:11.65 (46.32)     2:57.99 (46.34)
 21 Melleady, Connor J        16 LCY-MA               2:56.93    2:59.64 q      
                  41.61     1:25.80 (44.19)     2:13.41 (47.61)     2:59.64 (46.23)
 22 Orlowski, Colin           16 PAAC-MA              2:56.88    3:00.19 q      
                  40.81     1:26.80 (45.99)     2:13.31 (46.51)     3:00.19 (46.88)
 23 Stewart, Nate R           18 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:00.26 q      
                  39.05     1:24.92 (45.87)     2:12.29 (47.37)     3:00.26 (47.97)
 24 Stiles, Michael R         15 Morris County-NJ     2:55.03    3:00.61 q      
                  40.47     1:26.01 (45.54)     2:13.89 (47.88)     3:00.61 (46.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Evans, Ben                16 BDA-MA                    NT    3:01.66        
                  38.93     1:25.19 (46.26)     2:13.50 (48.31)     3:01.66 (48.16)
 26 Sumfest, Michael R        15 SUNY-MA              2:45.49    3:02.39        
                  40.26     1:26.32 (46.06)     2:14.16 (47.84)     3:02.39 (48.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hendricks, Jarrod R       16 LVA-MA               2:55.52    3:03.90        
                  41.93     1:28.89 (46.96)     2:16.45 (47.56)     3:03.90 (47.45)
 28 Rodriguez, Carlos A       18 LVA-MA               3:14.29    3:08.49        
                  43.45     1:30.93 (47.48)     2:20.42 (49.49)     3:08.49 (48.07)
 29 Bloom, Nicholas P         15 LPAC-MA                   NT    3:10.03        
                  41.67     1:29.58 (47.91)     2:21.93 (52.35)     3:10.03 (48.10)
 30 Avila, Jose A             15 PAAC-MA              3:25.78    3:11.86        
                  44.57     1:32.45 (47.88)     2:23.94 (51.49)     3:11.86 (47.92)
 31 Pompei, Alex J            15 LPAC-MA                   NT    3:13.25        
                  42.50     1:29.76 (47.26)     2:23.34 (53.58)     3:13.25 (49.91)
 32 Ricci, Dennis S           16 Westtown-MA               NT    3:19.51        
                  43.73     1:32.43 (48.70)     2:26.59 (54.16)     3:19.51 (52.92)
 33 Stouter, Chase N          15 Fox-MD               3:23.50    3:26.78        
                  46.57     1:39.73 (53.16)   3:26.78 (1:47.05)                    
 34 Pecher, Aaron M           15 Fox-MD                    NT    3:34.42        
                  49.24     1:44.09 (54.85)     2:39.44 (55.35)     3:34.42 (54.98)
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        2:19.49  JNAT
        2:24.89  AAAA
        2:26.49  SEC
        2:31.79  AAA
        2:35.49  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        2:38.69  AA
        2:39.29  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        2:40.49  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        2:45.59  A
        3:13.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Daday, Colleen M          14 PAAC-MA              2:34.07    2:32.52 EZ13   
                  35.64     1:13.74 (38.10)     1:53.63 (39.89)     2:32.52 (38.89)
  2 Shelly, Marget S          13 CC-MA                2:40.13    2:34.80 EZ13   
                  35.35     1:14.39 (39.04)     1:54.87 (40.48)     2:34.80 (39.93)
  3 Hur, Kaitlin O            13 EMAC-MA              2:38.46    2:38.99 SR13   
                  37.63     1:17.48 (39.85)     1:59.17 (41.69)     2:38.99 (39.82)
  4 McCloskey, Paige N        14 PAAC-MA              2:42.11    2:41.29 A      
                  38.34     1:17.95 (39.61)     2:00.57 (42.62)     2:41.29 (40.72)
  5 Nakano, Tomomi            14 Hershey-MA           2:45.40    2:41.98 A      
                  38.28     1:18.35 (40.07)     2:02.51 (44.16)     2:41.98 (39.47)
  6 Bye, Danielle N           14 WEST-MA              2:43.85    2:44.71 A      
                  38.70     1:20.43 (41.73)     2:03.07 (42.64)     2:44.71 (41.64)
  7 Duck, Olivia              14 Hershey-MA           2:47.26    2:46.87 B      
                  39.17     1:22.60 (43.43)     2:04.75 (42.15)     2:46.87 (42.12)
  8 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:49.24    2:49.96 B      
                  41.82     1:23.52 (41.70)     2:08.08 (44.56)     2:49.96 (41.88)
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        2:19.49  JNAT
        2:24.89  AAAA
        2:26.49  SEC
        2:31.79  AAA
        2:35.49  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        2:38.69  AA
        2:39.29  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        2:40.49  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        2:45.59  A
        3:13.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reistle, Emma J           13 GPAC-MA              2:29.98    2:30.11 qAAA   
                  35.17     1:13.53 (38.36)     1:53.17 (39.64)     2:30.11 (36.94)
  2 Luft, Becca E             14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:36.76    2:30.59 qAAA   
                  35.92     1:13.77 (37.85)     1:53.51 (39.74)     2:30.59 (37.08)
  3 Daday, Colleen M          14 PAAC-MA              2:33.07    2:34.07 qEZ13  
                  36.20     1:14.97 (38.77)     1:55.21 (40.24)     2:34.07 (38.86)
  4 Hoagland, Kayleigh T      14 Un-Nj-NJ             2:39.04    2:38.19 qAA    
                  36.56     1:16.10 (39.54)     1:57.87 (41.77)     2:38.19 (40.32)
  5 Hur, Kaitlin O            13 EMAC-MA              2:38.23    2:38.46 qAA    
                  38.65     1:18.84 (40.19)     1:59.43 (40.59)     2:38.46 (39.03)
  6 Heino, Marissa J          13 GPAC-MA              2:40.96    2:39.46 qJO13  
                  37.40     1:16.92 (39.52)     1:59.06 (42.14)     2:39.46 (40.40)
  7 Shelly, Marget S          13 CC-MA                2:39.97    2:40.13 qJO13  
                  37.48     1:17.75 (40.27)     1:59.07 (41.32)     2:40.13 (41.06)
  8 Stansfield, Jordan E      13 Westtown-MA          2:42.35    2:40.93 qA     
                  38.77     1:19.14 (40.37)     2:01.09 (41.95)     2:40.93 (39.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCloskey, Paige N        14 PAAC-MA              2:43.26    2:42.11 A      
                  37.71     1:18.86 (41.15)     2:00.26 (41.40)     2:42.11 (41.85)
 10 Price, Sydney M           14 SUNY-MA              2:36.58    2:43.02 A      
                  38.57     1:19.70 (41.13)     2:02.23 (42.53)     2:43.02 (40.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Orr, Kayla                14 UNAT-MA              2:40.53    2:43.15 A      
                  38.09     1:20.05 (41.96)     2:02.17 (42.12)     2:43.15 (40.98)
 12 Smires, Audra E           14 FOBY-NJ              2:51.58    2:43.67 A      
                  38.71     1:21.15 (42.44)     2:03.92 (42.77)     2:43.67 (39.75)
 13 Bye, Danielle N           14 WEST-MA              2:48.31    2:43.85 A      
                  39.53     1:19.90 (40.37)     2:03.63 (43.73)     2:43.85 (40.22)
 14 Policari, Jordan          13 FOBY-NJ              2:51.01    2:43.95 A      
                  38.62     1:19.27 (40.65)     2:03.18 (43.91)     2:43.95 (40.77)
 15 Nakano, Tomomi            14 Hershey-MA           2:39.35    2:45.40 A      
                  38.20     1:20.63 (42.43)     2:03.58 (42.95)     2:45.40 (41.82)
 16 Setar, Stephanie M        13 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:46.99 B      
                  39.69     1:22.98 (43.29)     2:05.91 (42.93)     2:46.99 (41.08)
 17 Neville, Madeline N       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:55.97    2:47.18 B      
                  39.80     1:22.16 (42.36)     2:05.87 (43.71)     2:47.18 (41.31)
 18 Duck, Olivia              14 Hershey-MA           2:42.73    2:47.26 B      
                  39.94     1:21.94 (42.00)     2:06.04 (44.10)     2:47.26 (41.22)
 19 Kenton, Caroline E        13 Westtown-MA          2:52.57    2:48.55 B      
                  39.34     1:22.09 (42.75)     2:05.46 (43.37)     2:48.55 (43.09)
 20 Keeny, Alex P             13 PAAC-MA              2:45.09    2:48.81 B      
                  40.83     1:24.12 (43.29)     2:07.26 (43.14)     2:48.81 (41.55)
 21 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:49.50    2:49.24 B      
                  42.38     1:23.88 (41.50)     2:08.35 (44.47)     2:49.24 (40.89)
 22 Choi, Rebecca             13 Westtown-MA          2:55.82    2:49.47 B      
                  40.79     1:23.34 (42.55)     2:07.07 (43.73)     2:49.47 (42.40)
 23 Leight, Cassidy L         14 EMAC-MA              3:08.87    2:49.75 B      
                  40.88     1:22.86 (41.98)     2:07.93 (45.07)     2:49.75 (41.82)
 24 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      14 UN-MA                     NT    2:50.13 B      
                  41.06     1:24.84 (43.78)     2:08.58 (43.74)     2:50.13 (41.55)
 25 Liwag, Kiaranina F        14 FOBY-NJ              2:54.53    2:50.48 B      
                  41.30     1:23.02 (41.72)     2:07.81 (44.79)     2:50.48 (42.67)
 26 Clark, Mary K             13 Westtown-MA          2:48.08    2:51.01 B      
                  40.53     1:24.42 (43.89)     2:07.70 (43.28)     2:51.01 (43.31)
 27 Nesland, Nicole R         14 PAAC-MA              2:54.55    2:51.80 B      
                  41.62     1:24.18 (42.56)     2:09.16 (44.98)     2:51.80 (42.64)
 28 Linsky, Marisa K          13 LVA-MA               2:54.27    2:52.90 B      
                  41.89     1:25.62 (43.73)     2:10.57 (44.95)     2:52.90 (42.33)
 29 Spirk, Jill S             14 LVA-MA                    NT    2:56.33 B      
                  43.16     1:27.80 (44.64)     2:13.78 (45.98)     2:56.33 (42.55)
 30 Stiles, Juliann A         13 Morris County-NJ     2:53.25    2:56.77 B      
                  42.54     1:27.73 (45.19)     2:12.56 (44.83)     2:56.77 (44.21)
 31 Chase, Mimi F             13 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:01.91    2:57.29 B      
                  43.17     1:27.74 (44.57)     2:13.32 (45.58)     2:57.29 (43.97)
 32 Dickson, Emily K          14 LCY-MA                    NT    2:57.48 B      
                  43.20     1:28.48 (45.28)     2:14.32 (45.84)     2:57.48 (43.16)
 33 Paxton, Ally L            13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:57.52 B      
                  41.12     1:26.89 (45.77)     2:12.87 (45.98)     2:57.52 (44.65)
 34 Rineer, Destiny R         14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:57.94 B      
                  42.70     1:28.24 (45.54)     2:14.01 (45.77)     2:57.94 (43.93)
 35 Grenoble, Madi A          13 LCY-MA                    NT    2:58.08 B      
                  43.92     1:29.83 (45.91)     2:16.33 (46.50)     2:58.08 (41.75)
 36 Parrish, Nadine J         13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:03.39 B      
                  45.89     1:32.29 (46.40)     2:20.72 (48.43)     3:03.39 (42.67)
 37 Lanzendorfer, Lauren J    13 BDA-MA                    NT    3:03.69 B      
                  43.65     1:31.11 (47.46)     2:17.76 (46.65)     3:03.69 (45.93)
 38 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:59.80    3:04.01 B      
                  45.94     1:32.85 (46.91)     2:19.45 (46.60)     3:04.01 (44.56)
 39 Hoffman, Caroline A       14 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:04.02    3:06.41 B      
                  44.47     1:32.91 (48.44)     2:20.99 (48.08)     3:06.41 (45.42)
 40 Layne, Audrey M           14 LVA-MA               3:11.90    3:07.88 B      
                  46.11     1:33.16 (47.05)     2:22.70 (49.54)     3:07.88 (45.18)
 41 Harvey, Kelly L           14 EMAC-MA              3:10.85    3:09.33 B      
                  44.31     1:32.88 (48.57)     2:21.42 (48.54)     3:09.33 (47.91)
 42 Khoday, Annaika S         14 PCAC-MA              3:18.14    3:13.45        
                  47.16     1:35.45 (48.29)     2:24.89 (49.44)     3:13.45 (48.56)
 43 Carrasco, Hannah N        14 Hershey-MA                NT    3:22.37        
                                1:39.57 ( )     2:32.60 (53.03)     3:22.37 (49.77)
 -- McPhillips, Kate F        13 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  51.61     1:45.67 (54.06)     2:45.47 (59.80)          DQ (52.91)
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        2:08.19  JNAT
        2:15.89  SEC
        2:17.19  AAAA
        2:23.79  AAA
        2:27.59  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        2:30.29  AA
        2:30.49  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        2:35.99  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        2:36.79  A
        3:02.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McAllister, Patrick L     13 PAAC-MA              2:28.99    2:29.75 AA     
                  35.61     1:13.84 (38.23)     1:52.56 (38.72)     2:29.75 (37.19)
  2 Kim, Hyunbin              14 PAAC-MA              2:32.87    2:30.29 AA     
                  35.89     1:13.58 (37.69)     1:52.56 (38.98)     2:30.29 (37.73)
  3 Paynter, Chris M          14 Hershey-MA           2:38.67    2:32.44 JO13   
                  35.64     1:14.86 (39.22)     1:53.90 (39.04)     2:32.44 (38.54)
  4 Luttrell, Cole M          13 Hershey-MA           2:37.01    2:33.91 JO13   
                  37.34     1:15.96 (38.62)     1:56.92 (40.96)     2:33.91 (36.99)
  5 Higgins, Tyler M          14 LVA-MA               2:35.77    2:34.95 JO13   
                  36.93     1:16.84 (39.91)     1:56.51 (39.67)     2:34.95 (38.44)
  6 Kim, Joseph H             13 GAAC-MA              2:35.34    2:37.26 B      
                  38.18     1:17.33 (39.15)     1:58.64 (41.31)     2:37.26 (38.62)
  7 Smith, Brennan Z          14 Westtown-MA          2:34.90    2:37.38 B      
                  36.24     1:16.98 (40.74)     1:57.48 (40.50)     2:37.38 (39.90)
  8 Pfaeffle, Thomas          14 BDA-MA               2:50.93    2:43.30 B      
                  38.98     1:18.80 (39.82)     2:02.58 (43.78)     2:43.30 (40.72)
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        2:08.19  JNAT
        2:15.89  SEC
        2:17.19  AAAA
        2:23.79  AAA
        2:27.59  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        2:30.29  AA
        2:30.49  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        2:35.99  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        2:36.79  A
        3:02.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McAllister, Patrick L     13 PAAC-MA              2:31.71    2:28.99 qAA    
                  35.62     1:14.05 (38.43)     1:52.77 (38.72)     2:28.99 (36.22)
  2 Kim, Hyunbin              14 PAAC-MA              2:35.26    2:32.87 qJO13  
                  36.76     1:15.38 (38.62)     1:54.60 (39.22)     2:32.87 (38.27)
  3 Hoagland, Jack G          14 Un-Nj-NJ             2:35.45    2:33.72 qJO13  
                  37.32     1:16.41 (39.09)     1:56.63 (40.22)     2:33.72 (37.09)
  4 Smith, Brennan Z          14 Westtown-MA          2:35.97    2:34.90 qJO13  
                  36.55     1:15.17 (38.62)     1:55.73 (40.56)     2:34.90 (39.17)
  5 Carr, Ethan H             14 EMAC-MA              2:37.34    2:35.09 qJO13  
                  37.23     1:16.50 (39.27)     1:56.74 (40.24)     2:35.09 (38.35)
  6 Kim, Joseph H             13 GAAC-MA              2:42.42    2:35.34 qJO13  
                  37.29     1:16.24 (38.95)     1:57.09 (40.85)     2:35.34 (38.25)
  7 Higgins, Tyler M          14 LVA-MA               2:36.88    2:35.77 qJO13  
                  37.54     1:16.06 (38.52)     1:57.18 (41.12)     2:35.77 (38.59)
  8 Wolbert, Zack F           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:39.93    2:35.96 qJO13  
                  36.50     1:16.82 (40.32)     1:57.34 (40.52)     2:35.96 (38.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Luttrell, Cole M          13 Hershey-MA           2:45.17    2:37.01 B      
                  37.77     1:18.94 (41.17)     1:59.22 (40.28)     2:37.01 (37.79)
 10 Paynter, Chris M          14 Hershey-MA                NT    2:38.67 B      
                  37.05     1:16.90 (39.85)     1:58.86 (41.96)     2:38.67 (39.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Viotto, Justin A          13 Morris County-NJ     2:42.98    2:39.56 B      
                  38.69     1:18.84 (40.15)     2:00.37 (41.53)     2:39.56 (39.19)
 12 Belder, Joshua G          13 PCAC-MA              2:41.08    2:42.44 B      
                  37.80     1:19.39 (41.59)     2:01.65 (42.26)     2:42.44 (40.79)
 13 Klein, John Joseph        14 PCAC-MA              2:39.71    2:42.70 B      
                  37.59     1:19.43 (41.84)     2:01.70 (42.27)     2:42.70 (41.00)
 14 Grossi, Sam J             13 PCAC-MA              2:43.65    2:45.36 B      
                  40.25     1:21.66 (41.41)     2:05.35 (43.69)     2:45.36 (40.01)
 15 Challis, Mikey J          13 NLAC-MA              3:02.16    2:45.41 B      
                  39.73     1:20.52 (40.79)     2:03.83 (43.31)     2:45.41 (41.58)
 16 Yerger, Jason M           14 EMAC-MA              2:47.04    2:45.66 B      
                  39.69     1:22.84 (43.15)     2:04.81 (41.97)     2:45.66 (40.85)
 17 McFate, Jake              14 Westtown-MA               NT    2:47.70 B      
                  41.84     1:24.03 (42.19)     2:07.42 (43.39)     2:47.70 (40.28)
 18 Mata, Jonathan T          14 LPAC-MA                   NT    2:48.06 B      
                  38.09     1:18.99 (40.90)     2:05.19 (46.20)     2:48.06 (42.87)
 19 Rieger, Robby J           13 Morris County-NJ     2:50.49    2:48.08 B      
                  41.65     1:23.60 (41.95)     2:07.65 (44.05)     2:48.08 (40.43)
 20 Johnston, Ian A           13 PAAC-MA              2:49.77    2:49.73 B      
                  39.80     1:23.24 (43.44)     2:07.89 (44.65)     2:49.73 (41.84)
 21 Pfaeffle, Thomas          14 BDA-MA                    NT    2:50.93 B      
                  39.61     1:23.20 (43.59)     2:07.74 (44.54)     2:50.93 (43.19)
 22 Oliver, AJ P              14 PAAC-MA              2:51.25    2:51.89 B      
                  42.29     1:24.99 (42.70)     2:10.39 (45.40)     2:51.89 (41.50)
 23 Pecher, Alex F            13 Fox-MD               2:58.87    2:53.06 B      
                  40.53     1:24.95 (44.42)     2:09.81 (44.86)     2:53.06 (43.25)
 24 Callahan, Liam            13 Westtown-MA               NT    2:54.42 B      
                  41.53     1:25.20 (43.67)     2:11.53 (46.33)     2:54.42 (42.89)
 25 Hwang, Alan W             13 Hershey-MA                NT    2:55.54 B      
                  41.93     1:27.15 (45.22)     2:12.97 (45.82)     2:55.54 (42.57)
 26 Gallagher, Billy A        13 PCAC-MA              2:51.81    2:56.24 B      
                  41.63     1:25.40 (43.77)     2:12.70 (47.30)     2:56.24 (43.54)
 27 Watlington, Troy W        13 LVA-MA               3:14.81    2:57.03 B      
                  42.11     1:26.50 (44.39)     2:13.36 (46.86)     2:57.03 (43.67)
 28 McLellan, Justin T        13 UNAT-MA                   NT    3:00.48 B      
                  41.56                             2:14.78 ( )     3:00.48 (45.70)
 29 Chiu, PC                  13 GPAC-MA              2:59.74    3:01.18 B      
                  41.82     1:27.83 (46.01)     2:14.87 (47.04)     3:01.18 (46.31)
 30 Meng, Christopher R       13 SUNY-MA                   NT    3:02.42 B      
                  45.08     1:30.66 (45.58)     2:18.90 (48.24)     3:02.42 (43.52)
 31 Rishel, Phil S            13 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:04.76        
                  44.71     1:31.43 (46.72)     2:20.08 (48.65)     3:04.76 (44.68)
 32 McNally, Patrick M        13 WEST-MA                   NT    3:06.06        
                  43.70     1:30.93 (47.23)     2:18.89 (47.96)     3:06.06 (47.17)
 33 Mills, Justin I           13 Collegiate-MA             NT    3:13.55        
                  43.07   3:13.55 (2:30.48)                                        
 34 Lenig, Justin W           13 LVA-MA                    NT    3:15.86        
                  45.99     1:35.40 (49.41)     2:26.18 (50.78)     3:15.86 (49.68)
 35 DiGregory, Gino           13 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:17.39        
                  47.11     1:36.86 (49.75)     2:29.55 (52.69)     3:17.39 (47.84)
 36 DePalma, Jeff F           14 LVA-MA               4:00.88    3:35.01        
                                1:46.06 ( )     2:41.86 (55.80)     3:35.01 (53.15)
 
Event 49  Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        2:19.49  JNAT
        2:26.49  SEC
        2:35.49  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        2:39.29  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mercer, Sydney N          15 SUNY-MA              2:28.95    2:22.54 SEC    
                  34.63     1:10.50 (35.87)     1:47.43 (36.93)     2:22.54 (35.11)
  2 Foley, Caitlin M          16 SUNY-MA              2:31.71    2:27.30 EZ13   
                  35.47     1:11.71 (36.24)     1:50.20 (38.49)     2:27.30 (37.10)
  3 Daday, Caitlin E          17 PAAC-MA              2:27.99    2:27.74 EZ13   
                  36.19     1:13.63 (37.44)     1:51.18 (37.55)     2:27.74 (36.56)
  4 Nonnenberg, Mia           16 BDA-MA               2:31.35    2:31.25 EZ13   
                  35.74     1:13.83 (38.09)     1:52.21 (38.38)     2:31.25 (39.04)
  5 Raab, Meaghan M           17 Hershey-MA           2:35.29    2:32.77 EZ13   
                  35.22     1:14.09 (38.87)     1:53.16 (39.07)     2:32.77 (39.61)
  6 Howell, Shannon M         16 PAAC-MA              2:36.97    2:32.84 EZ13   
                  36.23     1:14.30 (38.07)     1:55.00 (40.70)     2:32.84 (37.84)
  7 Stauffer, Abby E          15 CC-MA                2:37.87    2:35.71 SR13   
                  37.31     1:16.15 (38.84)     1:57.55 (41.40)     2:35.71 (38.16)
  8 Karam, Sydnee S           16 PAAC-MA              2:37.00    2:39.66        
                  36.91     1:18.02 (41.11)     1:59.16 (41.14)     2:39.66 (40.50)
B - Final
  9 Mortell, Sabrina S        17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:38.18    2:32.02 EZ13   
                  36.39     1:14.72 (38.33)     1:53.59 (38.87)     2:32.02 (38.43)
 10 Shirtliff, Samantha L     16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:38.79    2:35.51 SR13   
                  36.94     1:15.77 (38.83)     1:56.72 (40.95)     2:35.51 (38.79)
 11 DelFranco, Carly J        16 PAAC-MA              2:38.91    2:36.62 SR13   
                  35.94     1:16.99 (41.05)     1:57.95 (40.96)     2:36.62 (38.67)
 12 Amann, Madison N          16 PAAC-MA              2:43.09    2:41.88        
                  38.54     1:18.67 (40.13)     2:01.50 (42.83)     2:41.88 (40.38)
 13 Bani, Veronica J          16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:45.27    2:43.93        
                  39.16     1:19.66 (40.50)     2:03.37 (43.71)     2:43.93 (40.56)
 14 Thomas, Danielle M        17 PAAC-MA              2:45.04    2:45.23        
                  39.07     1:20.96 (41.89)     2:02.99 (42.03)     2:45.23 (42.24)
 15 Voitik, Katie             16 BDA-MA               2:47.43    2:45.59        
                  39.04     1:22.55 (43.51)     2:05.81 (43.26)     2:45.59 (39.78)
C - Final
 17 Burdick-Risser, Eliza C   17 GSY-MA               2:50.09    2:46.82        
                  38.72     1:20.71 (41.99)     2:03.66 (42.95)     2:46.82 (43.16)
 18 Wheat, Bekah G            18 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:48.46    2:50.12        
                  39.16     1:22.33 (43.17)     2:06.81 (44.48)     2:50.12 (43.31)
 19 Stahl, Angela             17 BDA-MA               2:53.47    2:53.40        
                  41.99     1:24.97 (42.98)     2:10.76 (45.79)     2:53.40 (42.64)
 20 Plum, Kaitlin N           15 Fox-MD               2:53.87    2:53.58        
                  40.61     1:24.83 (44.22)     2:09.55 (44.72)     2:53.58 (44.03)
 21 Linsky, Dana M            17 LVA-MA               2:58.72    2:55.76        
                  40.87     1:26.94 (46.07)     2:11.91 (44.97)     2:55.76 (43.85)
 22 Donlon, Emily             15 BDA-MA               3:03.67    2:59.92        
                  44.23     1:28.81 (44.58)     2:16.62 (47.81)     2:59.92 (43.30)
 23 Russo, Annie              16 BDA-MA               3:05.19    3:04.46        
                  45.50     1:30.80 (45.30)     2:19.53 (48.73)     3:04.46 (44.93)
 
Event 49  Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        2:19.49  JNAT
        2:26.49  SEC
        2:35.49  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        2:39.29  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daday, Caitlin E          17 PAAC-MA              2:25.69    2:27.99 qEZ13  
                  36.59     1:13.71 (37.12)     1:51.77 (38.06)     2:27.99 (36.22)
  2 Mercer, Sydney N          15 SUNY-MA              2:54.52    2:28.95 qEZ13  
                  35.17     1:11.93 (36.76)     1:50.74 (38.81)     2:28.95 (38.21)
  3 Nonnenberg, Mia           16 BDA-MA               2:22.64    2:31.35 qEZ13  
                  36.70     1:14.37 (37.67)     1:53.29 (38.92)     2:31.35 (38.06)
  4 Foley, Caitlin M          16 SUNY-MA              2:26.14    2:31.71 qEZ13  
                  35.98     1:14.70 (38.72)     1:53.62 (38.92)     2:31.71 (38.09)
  5 Salvaggio, Siena A        15 PAAC-MA              2:28.58    2:33.04 qEZ13  
                  36.91     1:14.78 (37.87)     1:54.23 (39.45)     2:33.04 (38.81)
  6 Raab, Meaghan M           17 Hershey-MA           2:29.75    2:35.29 qEZ13  
                  38.32     1:16.91 (38.59)     1:56.65 (39.74)     2:35.29 (38.64)
  7 Carey, Megan T            17 GSY-MA               2:37.38    2:36.55 qSR13  
                  37.47     1:15.91 (38.44)     1:57.30 (41.39)     2:36.55 (39.25)
  8 Howell, Shannon M         16 PAAC-MA              2:30.36    2:36.97 qSR13  
                  36.23     1:16.53 (40.30)     1:56.90 (40.37)     2:36.97 (40.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Karam, Sydnee S           16 PAAC-MA              2:27.71    2:37.00 qSR13  
                  37.30     1:17.02 (39.72)     1:57.84 (40.82)     2:37.00 (39.16)
 10 Stauffer, Abby E          15 CC-MA                     NT    2:37.87 qSR13  
                  37.74     1:17.87 (40.13)     1:58.30 (40.43)     2:37.87 (39.57)
 11 Shroyer, Jackie P         20 BAC-MA               2:39.85    2:37.97 qSR13  
                  36.91     1:17.27 (40.36)     1:57.64 (40.37)     2:37.97 (40.33)
 12 Mortell, Sabrina S        17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:31.25    2:38.18 qSR13  
                  39.03     1:18.45 (39.42)     2:00.19 (41.74)     2:38.18 (37.99)
 13 Mulcahy, Katie A          15 FOBY-NJ              2:44.45    2:38.68 qSR13  
                  39.11     1:19.38 (40.27)     1:59.76 (40.38)     2:38.68 (38.92)
 14 Shirtliff, Samantha L     16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:32.63    2:38.79 qSR13  
                  37.74     1:18.51 (40.77)     1:58.99 (40.48)     2:38.79 (39.80)
 15 DelFranco, Carly J        16 PAAC-MA              2:32.11    2:38.91 qSR13  
                  38.30     1:19.81 (41.51)     2:01.52 (41.71)     2:38.91 (37.39)
 16 Brennan, Jen A            21 BAC-MA               2:29.89    2:41.09 q      
                  37.17     1:17.78 (40.61)     1:59.44 (41.66)     2:41.09 (41.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wolbert, Emily C          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:36.88    2:42.55 q      
                  38.54     1:19.25 (40.71)     2:02.72 (43.47)     2:42.55 (39.83)
 18 Amann, Madison N          16 PAAC-MA              2:35.08    2:43.09 q      
                  37.51     1:18.85 (41.34)     2:01.12 (42.27)     2:43.09 (41.97)
 19 Cabral, Emily J           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:32.52    2:43.95 q      
                  38.78     1:18.79 (40.01)     2:02.03 (43.24)     2:43.95 (41.92)
 20 Freeman, Erika J          16 UN-MA                2:30.25    2:44.03 q      
                  37.73     1:18.82 (41.09)     2:01.31 (42.49)     2:44.03 (42.72)
 21 Metz, Karlee N            15 CC-MA                2:50.03    2:44.88 q      
                  40.23     1:21.47 (41.24)     2:05.10 (43.63)     2:44.88 (39.78)
 22 Thomas, Danielle M        17 PAAC-MA              2:33.75    2:45.04 q      
                  39.33     1:21.03 (41.70)     2:03.13 (42.10)     2:45.04 (41.91)
 23 Bani, Veronica J          16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:44.15    2:45.27 q      
                  39.54     1:20.37 (40.83)     2:04.15 (43.78)     2:45.27 (41.12)
 24 Blake, Caitlyn E          16 WEST-MA              2:45.03    2:45.56 q      
                  37.61     1:19.50 (41.89)     2:02.68 (43.18)     2:45.56 (42.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Angstadt, Laine E         15 LVA-MA               2:45.85    2:45.99        
                  40.36     1:21.95 (41.59)     2:05.22 (43.27)     2:45.99 (40.77)
 26 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:41.58    2:46.57        
                  39.72     1:21.07 (41.35)     2:05.10 (44.03)     2:46.57 (41.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Weigner, Morgan A         16 EMAC-MA              2:39.97    2:46.91        
                  39.69     1:22.65 (42.96)     2:05.09 (42.44)     2:46.91 (41.82)
 28 Voitik, Katie             16 BDA-MA               2:46.25    2:47.43        
                  39.93     1:23.31 (43.38)     2:07.59 (44.28)     2:47.43 (39.84)
 29 Pongrac, Brianna          15 Un-Nj-NJ             2:59.99    2:47.50        
                  39.01     1:22.22 (43.21)     2:06.19 (43.97)     2:47.50 (41.31)
 30 Chiang, Sophia S          16 FOBY-NJ              2:55.67    2:48.45        
                  39.90     1:22.38 (42.48)     2:05.14 (42.76)     2:48.45 (43.31)
 31 Wheat, Bekah G            18 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:48.46        
                  38.48     1:21.81 (43.33)     2:05.81 (44.00)     2:48.46 (42.65)
 32 Sawyer, Jordan E          17 WEST-MA              2:46.96    2:49.53        
                  41.08     1:23.65 (42.57)     2:07.73 (44.08)     2:49.53 (41.80)
 33 Burdick-Risser, Eliza C   17 GSY-MA               2:56.33    2:50.09        
                  38.71     1:21.21 (42.50)     2:05.73 (44.52)     2:50.09 (44.36)
 34 Merkert, Alexus N         15 PAAC-MA              2:54.42    2:52.67        
                  40.38     1:23.70 (43.32)     2:08.84 (45.14)     2:52.67 (43.83)
 35 Stahl, Angela             17 BDA-MA               2:41.10    2:53.47        
                  41.19     1:25.19 (44.00)     2:09.42 (44.23)     2:53.47 (44.05)
 36 Plum, Kaitlin N           15 Fox-MD               3:04.62    2:53.87        
                  41.26     1:24.51 (43.25)     2:10.53 (46.02)     2:53.87 (43.34)
 37 Law, Liz L                15 UN-MA                2:44.88    2:55.76        
                  41.87     1:26.15 (44.28)     2:11.98 (45.83)     2:55.76 (43.78)
 38 Linsky, Dana M            17 LVA-MA               2:56.17    2:58.72        
                  43.35     1:29.06 (45.71)     2:15.27 (46.21)     2:58.72 (43.45)
 39 Kobus, Chloe J            15 LVA-MA               3:02.12    2:59.94        
                  44.61     1:31.05 (46.44)     2:17.61 (46.56)     2:59.94 (42.33)
 40 Hoagland, Samantha M      16 Un-Nj-NJ             3:01.42    3:02.19        
                  43.24     1:28.87 (45.63)     2:15.95 (47.08)     3:02.19 (46.24)
 41 Dougherty, Ali E          15 LCY-MA                    NT    3:02.54        
                  44.56     1:31.16 (46.60)     2:19.17 (48.01)     3:02.54 (43.37)
 42 Lesniak, Courtenay A      17 Fox-MD               3:09.93    3:02.56        
                  43.02     1:30.13 (47.11)     2:16.88 (46.75)     3:02.56 (45.68)
 43 Donlon, Emily             15 BDA-MA               3:20.38    3:03.67        
                  45.58     1:31.57 (45.99)     2:19.94 (48.37)     3:03.67 (43.73)
 44 Russo, Annie              16 BDA-MA               3:07.90    3:05.19        
                  45.90     1:31.69 (45.79)     2:20.14 (48.45)     3:05.19 (45.05)
 45 Wetmore, Erin B           15 LVA-MA               2:59.33    3:07.28        
                  45.91     1:32.60 (46.69)     2:21.41 (48.81)     3:07.28 (45.87)
 46 Cerbone, Mary S           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:05.12    3:07.65        
                  43.07     1:31.88 (48.81)     2:20.23 (48.35)     3:07.65 (47.42)
 47 DiPaolo, Catherine        16 BDA-MA                    NT    3:48.86        
                  53.97     1:53.19 (59.22)     2:52.75 (59.56)     3:48.86 (56.11)
 -- Fox, Page M               16 Fox-MD               2:42.18         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.47     1:21.00 (41.53)     2:05.39 (44.39)          DQ (42.68)
 -- Callahan, Kiera           15 Westtown-MA          3:04.12         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  42.00     1:27.30 (45.30)     2:11.60 (44.30)          DQ (43.06)
 
Event 50  Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        2:08.19  JNAT
        2:15.89  SEC
        2:21.99  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        2:30.49  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Doss, Austin D            18 Hershey-MA           2:22.48    2:10.18 SEC    
                  30.39     1:03.69 (33.30)     1:37.83 (34.14)     2:10.18 (32.35)
  2 Luttrell, Zach W          17 Hershey-MA           2:24.40    2:17.17 EZ13   
                  31.72     1:06.74 (35.02)     1:42.01 (35.27)     2:17.17 (35.16)
  3 Krum, Hunter L            16 SUNY-MA              2:21.59    2:20.37 EZ13   
                  32.85     1:07.52 (34.67)     1:43.55 (36.03)     2:20.37 (36.82)
  4 Conzola, Peter J          17 PAAC-MA              2:22.45    2:20.38 EZ13   
                  32.30     1:08.23 (35.93)     1:45.71 (37.48)     2:20.38 (34.67)
  5 Handley, Liam J           16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:23.50    2:22.02 SR13   
                  33.93     1:09.72 (35.79)     1:47.13 (37.41)     2:22.02 (34.89)
  6 Kushner, Jack M           15 Hershey-MA           2:25.04    2:24.68 SR13   
                  33.98     1:09.85 (35.87)     1:48.53 (38.68)     2:24.68 (36.15)
  7 Hill, Spencer D           15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:27.51    2:25.29 SR13   
                  33.05     1:09.48 (36.43)     1:47.12 (37.64)     2:25.29 (38.17)
  8 Orlowski, Colin           16 PAAC-MA              2:27.63    2:30.90        
                  35.05     1:12.67 (37.62)     1:52.31 (39.64)     2:30.90 (38.59)
B - Final
  9 Karopoulos, Rhett J       16 PAAC-MA              2:28.36    2:21.26 EZ13   
                  31.97     1:07.00 (35.03)     1:44.67 (37.67)     2:21.26 (36.59)
 10 Moritz, C.J. R            20 LVA-MA               2:30.11    2:24.23 SR13   
                  34.95     1:11.67 (36.72)     1:48.23 (36.56)     2:24.23 (36.00)
 11 Shackleton, Trey T        15 PAAC-MA              2:32.14    2:28.50 SR13   
                  35.30     1:12.66 (37.36)     1:52.24 (39.58)     2:28.50 (36.26)
 12 Fronczak, Brandon M       16 Westtown-MA          2:31.37    2:28.94 SR13   
                  35.28     1:13.42 (38.14)     1:51.78 (38.36)     2:28.94 (37.16)
 13 Shapiro, Adon L           16 SUNY-MA              2:31.12    2:29.41 SR13   
                  35.78     1:13.11 (37.33)     1:52.68 (39.57)     2:29.41 (36.73)
 14 Brant, Michael D          16 WEST-MA              2:30.72    2:29.99 SR13   
                  34.14     1:12.15 (38.01)     1:50.86 (38.71)     2:29.99 (39.13)
 15 Leeper, Andrew            15 CC-MA                2:32.54    2:30.08 SR13   
                  35.21     1:13.93 (38.72)     1:53.01 (39.08)     2:30.08 (37.07)
 16 Durner, Grant H           16 PAAC-MA              2:33.01    2:36.33        
                  38.12     1:17.00 (38.88)     1:57.63 (40.63)     2:36.33 (38.70)
C - Final
 17 Robinson, Michael C       16 BDA-MA               2:34.17    2:32.02        
                  36.00     1:14.52 (38.52)     1:53.60 (39.08)     2:32.02 (38.42)
 18 Fierer, Daniel I          16 CC-MA                2:37.61    2:36.73        
                  36.37     1:14.92 (38.55)     1:57.02 (42.10)     2:36.73 (39.71)
 19 Wheat, Peter J            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:41.06    2:42.13        
                  37.23     1:19.05 (41.82)     2:00.83 (41.78)     2:42.13 (41.30)
 20 Evans, Ben                16 BDA-MA               2:45.12    2:44.16        
                  38.75     1:21.80 (43.05)     2:04.17 (42.37)     2:44.16 (39.99)
 21 Lastauskas, Nico          15 BDA-MA               2:47.48    2:45.67        
                  39.25     1:22.01 (42.76)     2:06.10 (44.09)     2:45.67 (39.57)
 
Event 50  Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        2:08.19  JNAT
        2:15.89  SEC
        2:21.99  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        2:30.49  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Drexler, Will H           15 Hershey-MA           2:10.68    2:14.01 qSEC   
                  31.18     1:04.92 (33.74)     1:39.62 (34.70)     2:14.01 (34.39)
  2 Wakeley, Peter J          16 GPAC-MA              2:17.89    2:17.92 qEZ13  
                  32.36     1:07.43 (35.07)     1:43.13 (35.70)     2:17.92 (34.79)
  3 D'Arcangelo, Ethan D      16 PTFY-MA              2:15.72    2:21.24 qEZ13  
                  33.30     1:08.33 (35.03)     1:46.01 (37.68)     2:21.24 (35.23)
  4 Krum, Hunter L            16 SUNY-MA              2:17.94    2:21.59 qEZ13  
                  34.69     1:09.82 (35.13)     1:46.34 (36.52)     2:21.59 (35.25)
  5 Conzola, Peter J          17 PAAC-MA              2:08.71    2:22.45 qSR13  
                  32.61     1:08.68 (36.07)     1:46.15 (37.47)     2:22.45 (36.30)
  6 Doss, Austin D            18 Hershey-MA           2:07.16    2:22.48 qSR13  
                  34.39     1:11.20 (36.81)     1:48.80 (37.60)     2:22.48 (33.68)
  7 Bond, Andrew J            17 EMAC-MA              2:15.40    2:23.17 qSR13  
                  34.36     1:10.80 (36.44)     1:48.48 (37.68)     2:23.17 (34.69)
  8 Handley, Liam J           16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:17.26    2:23.50 qSR13  
                  33.91     1:10.98 (37.07)     1:48.14 (37.16)     2:23.50 (35.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DiCarlo, Ian A            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:18.18    2:24.02 qSR13  
                  34.29     1:10.21 (35.92)     1:47.98 (37.77)     2:24.02 (36.04)
 10 Luttrell, Zach W          17 Hershey-MA           2:16.98    2:24.40 qSR13  
                  34.44     1:10.90 (36.46)     1:47.98 (37.08)     2:24.40 (36.42)
 11 Viotto, Jamie A           16 Morris County-NJ     2:20.14    2:24.84 qSR13  
                  34.31     1:11.63 (37.32)     1:48.62 (36.99)     2:24.84 (36.22)
 12 Kushner, Jack M           15 Hershey-MA                NT    2:25.04 qSR13  
                  34.13     1:10.32 (36.19)     1:48.52 (38.20)     2:25.04 (36.52)
 13 Harrigan, Connor L        17 UN-MA                2:16.72    2:25.28 qSR13  
                  35.10     1:11.63 (36.53)     1:49.07 (37.44)     2:25.28 (36.21)
 14 Maloney, Seamus D         17 FOBY-NJ              2:26.76    2:26.26 qSR13  
                  34.54     1:11.82 (37.28)     1:48.90 (37.08)     2:26.26 (37.36)
 15 Lawrence, Eric J          17 LVA-MA               2:21.63    2:27.24 qSR13  
                  34.22     1:11.29 (37.07)     1:48.95 (37.66)     2:27.24 (38.29)
 16 Hendricks, Jarrod R       16 LVA-MA               2:20.99    2:27.26 qSR13  
                  35.11     1:12.72 (37.61)     1:50.23 (37.51)     2:27.26 (37.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Paules, Carter B          16 EMAC-MA              2:44.18    2:27.42 qSR13  
                  34.38     1:12.03 (37.65)     1:50.31 (38.28)     2:27.42 (37.11)
 18 Hill, Spencer D           15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:29.76    2:27.51 qSR13  
                  34.89     1:11.79 (36.90)     1:50.91 (39.12)     2:27.51 (36.60)
 19 Orlowski, Colin           16 PAAC-MA              2:22.82    2:27.63 qSR13  
                  35.86     1:12.46 (36.60)     1:51.28 (38.82)     2:27.63 (36.35)
 20 Karopoulos, Rhett J       16 PAAC-MA              2:24.40    2:28.36 qSR13  
                  34.08     1:11.39 (37.31)     1:51.44 (40.05)     2:28.36 (36.92)
 21 Woltornist, John M        16 EMAC-MA              2:27.06    2:28.40 qSR13  
                  36.31     1:14.09 (37.78)     1:51.59 (37.50)     2:28.40 (36.81)
 22 Moritz, C.J. R            20 LVA-MA               2:28.25    2:30.11 qSR13  
                  36.68     1:14.52 (37.84)     1:53.48 (38.96)     2:30.11 (36.63)
 23 Brant, Michael D          16 WEST-MA              2:34.23    2:30.72 q      
                  36.17     1:13.91 (37.74)     1:53.78 (39.87)     2:30.72 (36.94)
 24 Shapiro, Adon L           16 SUNY-MA              2:43.08    2:31.12 q      
                  35.72     1:13.67 (37.95)     1:53.41 (39.74)     2:31.12 (37.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fronczak, Brandon M       16 Westtown-MA          2:27.25    2:31.37        
                  35.81     1:14.64 (38.83)     1:53.19 (38.55)     2:31.37 (38.18)
 26 Walchuck, Matthew D       17 Fox-MD               2:29.63    2:32.12        
                  36.15     1:13.54 (37.39)     1:54.02 (40.48)     2:32.12 (38.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Shackleton, Trey T        15 PAAC-MA              2:31.17    2:32.14        
                  36.05     1:14.81 (38.76)     1:53.46 (38.65)     2:32.14 (38.68)
 28 Leeper, Andrew            15 CC-MA                     NT    2:32.54        
                  35.10     1:13.61 (38.51)     1:54.02 (40.41)     2:32.54 (38.52)
 29 Durner, Grant H           16 PAAC-MA              2:30.87    2:33.01        
                  37.57     1:16.03 (38.46)     1:55.16 (39.13)     2:33.01 (37.85)
 30 Wimmer, Cody J            17 EMAC-MA              2:18.68    2:33.28        
                  36.81     1:14.57 (37.76)     1:54.71 (40.14)     2:33.28 (38.57)
 31 Luca, Nick A              15 Westtown-MA          2:33.84    2:33.52        
                  35.82     1:14.17 (38.35)     1:53.47 (39.30)     2:33.52 (40.05)
 32 Robinson, Michael C       16 BDA-MA               2:38.67    2:34.17        
                  37.42     1:16.17 (38.75)     1:56.81 (40.64)     2:34.17 (37.36)
 33 Schwartz, Austin W        16 Hershey-MA           2:33.16    2:34.39        
                  37.83     1:15.72 (37.89)     1:56.42 (40.70)     2:34.39 (37.97)
 34 Maypother, Shane          16 Un-Nj-NJ             2:40.29    2:34.49        
                  36.10     1:15.98 (39.88)     1:55.83 (39.85)     2:34.49 (38.66)
 35 Stinner, Ethan D          17 PAAC-MA              2:25.02    2:34.74        
                  36.34     1:14.13 (37.79)     1:56.17 (42.04)     2:34.74 (38.57)
 36 Jones, Garrett S          15 Morris County-NJ     2:38.02    2:35.20        
                  36.91     1:16.81 (39.90)     1:56.37 (39.56)     2:35.20 (38.83)
 37 Bloom, Nicholas P         15 LPAC-MA              2:40.59    2:36.11        
                  37.46     1:16.45 (38.99)     1:58.66 (42.21)     2:36.11 (37.45)
 38 LaSelva, Jarod M          16 LVA-MA               2:29.81    2:36.60        
                  36.76     1:16.06 (39.30)     1:56.30 (40.24)     2:36.60 (40.30)
 39 Chen, Jonathan E          11 Morris County-NJ     2:50.03    2:37.16        
                  37.77     1:16.87 (39.10)     1:58.71 (41.84)     2:37.16 (38.45)
 40 Stiles, Michael R         15 Morris County-NJ     2:41.50    2:37.45        
                  36.42     1:15.34 (38.92)     1:58.17 (42.83)     2:37.45 (39.28)
 41 Fierer, Daniel I          16 CC-MA                2:39.92    2:37.61        
                  36.17     1:15.03 (38.86)     1:57.56 (42.53)     2:37.61 (40.05)
 42 Wheat, Peter J            15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:41.06        
                  36.18     1:17.82 (41.64)     1:59.84 (42.02)     2:41.06 (41.22)
 43 Duck, Isaiah              16 Hershey-MA           2:41.19    2:42.74        
                  37.99     1:20.22 (42.23)     2:01.66 (41.44)     2:42.74 (41.08)
 44 Watlington, Shjon D       16 LVA-MA               3:17.38    2:43.11        
                  38.04     1:20.05 (42.01)     2:01.33 (41.28)     2:43.11 (41.78)
 45 Evans, Ben                16 BDA-MA                    NT    2:45.12        
                  39.37     1:20.86 (41.49)     2:04.93 (44.07)     2:45.12 (40.19)
 46 Lastauskas, Nico          15 BDA-MA               2:39.86    2:47.48        
                  39.71     1:23.48 (43.77)     2:07.84 (44.36)     2:47.48 (39.64)
 47 Yohe, Joshua S            15 LPAC-MA              2:43.05    2:49.21        
                  38.78     1:21.58 (42.80)     2:05.42 (43.84)     2:49.21 (43.79)
 48 Rodriguez, Carlos A       18 LVA-MA                    NT    2:50.54        
                  42.24     1:23.70 (41.46)     2:08.40 (44.70)     2:50.54 (42.14)
 49 Farrow, Kyle T            10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:52.52        
                  40.55     1:23.44 (42.89)     2:09.78 (46.34)     2:52.52 (42.74)
 50 Avila, Jose A             15 PAAC-MA              2:54.70    2:55.27        
                  40.86     1:26.01 (45.15)     2:11.22 (45.21)     2:55.27 (44.05)
 51 Ruddle, Trevor G          16 Hershey-MA           2:45.17    2:57.17        
                  41.74     1:26.46 (44.72)     2:12.22 (45.76)     2:57.17 (44.95)
 52 Stouter, Chase N          15 Fox-MD               3:06.62    3:03.32        
                  43.07     1:29.02 (45.95)     2:18.85 (49.83)     3:03.32 (44.47)
 53 Pecher, Aaron M           15 Fox-MD               3:27.57    3:24.76        
                  47.52     1:38.83 (51.31)     2:33.45 (54.62)     3:24.76 (51.31)
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:19.39  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        4:23.79  JNAT
        4:32.69  SEC
        4:35.59  AAAA
        4:47.29  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        4:48.69  AAA
        4:55.99  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        5:01.49  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        5:01.79  AA
        5:14.89  A
        6:07.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Daday, Colleen M          14 PAAC-MA              4:42.60    4:38.53 EZ13   
                  31.95     1:05.52 (33.57)     1:40.25 (34.73)     2:15.62 (35.37)
        2:51.33 (35.71)     3:27.11 (35.78)     4:03.13 (36.02)     4:38.53 (35.40)
  2 Shelly, Marget S          13 CC-MA                4:45.05    4:42.57 EZ13   
                  31.82     1:05.59 (33.77)     1:41.33 (35.74)     2:17.26 (35.93)
        2:54.30 (37.04)     3:30.79 (36.49)     4:07.84 (37.05)     4:42.57 (34.73)
  3 Raab, Allie J             13 Hershey-MA           5:02.29    4:56.45 JO13   
                  33.37     1:09.77 (36.40)     1:48.38 (38.61)     2:26.65 (38.27)
        3:05.37 (38.72)     3:42.97 (37.60)     4:21.28 (38.31)     4:56.45 (35.17)
  4 Fierer, Elena A           14 CC-MA                5:00.24    4:59.24 JO13   
                  32.70     1:09.27 (36.57)     1:46.86 (37.59)     2:25.37 (38.51)
        3:04.32 (38.95)     3:43.35 (39.03)     4:21.92 (38.57)     4:59.24 (37.32)
  5 Surfus, Taylor M          14 Hershey-MA           5:02.41    5:00.89 JO13   
                  33.35     1:10.91 (37.56)     1:48.65 (37.74)     2:27.77 (39.12)
        3:06.45 (38.68)     3:45.80 (39.35)     4:24.01 (38.21)     5:00.89 (36.88)
  6 Choi, Rebecca             13 Westtown-MA          5:11.66    5:13.06 A      
                  34.64     1:11.90 (37.26)     1:52.11 (40.21)     2:31.65 (39.54)
        3:12.75 (41.10)     3:53.18 (40.43)     4:34.83 (41.65)     5:13.06 (38.23)
  7 Harvey, Kelly L           14 EMAC-MA              5:14.42    5:14.09 A      
                  35.19     1:12.86 (37.67)     1:53.55 (40.69)     2:33.51 (39.96)
        3:14.38 (40.87)     3:54.52 (40.14)     4:35.70 (41.18)     5:14.09 (38.39)
  8 Nothstein, Becky L        13 PAAC-MA              5:12.73    5:16.28 B      
                  33.58     1:12.37 (38.79)     1:52.41 (40.04)     2:33.94 (41.53)
        3:14.00 (40.06)     3:56.08 (42.08)     4:36.33 (40.25)     5:16.28 (39.95)
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:19.39  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        4:23.79  JNAT
        4:32.69  SEC
        4:35.59  AAAA
        4:47.29  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        4:48.69  AAA
        4:55.99  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        5:01.49  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        5:01.79  AA
        5:14.89  A
        6:07.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walz, Delaney R           14 GPAC-MA              4:28.73    4:35.56 qAAAA  
                  31.43     1:05.62 (34.19)     1:40.49 (34.87)     2:15.82 (35.33)
        2:50.97 (35.15)     3:26.12 (35.15)     4:01.49 (35.37)     4:35.56 (34.07)
  2 Daday, Colleen M          14 PAAC-MA              4:33.89    4:42.60 qEZ13  
                  31.49     1:05.96 (34.47)     1:42.04 (36.08)     2:18.00 (35.96)
        2:54.33 (36.33)     3:30.63 (36.30)     4:07.27 (36.64)     4:42.60 (35.33)
  3 Reistle, Emma J           13 GPAC-MA              4:41.46    4:43.61 qEZ13  
                  32.64     1:07.99 (35.35)     1:44.08 (36.09)     2:20.32 (36.24)
        2:57.21 (36.89)     3:33.10 (35.89)     4:09.24 (36.14)     4:43.61 (34.37)
  4 Shelly, Marget S          13 CC-MA                4:44.32    4:45.05 qEZ13  
                  31.93     1:06.82 (34.89)     1:43.18 (36.36)     2:19.56 (36.38)
        2:56.68 (37.12)     3:33.49 (36.81)     4:10.39 (36.90)     4:45.05 (34.66)
  5 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:54.15    4:56.32 qJO13  
                  32.79     1:08.93 (36.14)     1:46.42 (37.49)     2:23.48 (37.06)
        3:01.46 (37.98)     3:39.64 (38.18)     4:18.77 (39.13)     4:56.32 (37.55)
  6 Blake, Kelly A            13 WEST-MA              4:52.50    4:56.63 qJO13  
                  32.23     1:07.82 (35.59)     1:46.15 (38.33)     2:23.88 (37.73)
        3:03.17 (39.29)     3:42.02 (38.85)     4:19.63 (37.61)     4:56.63 (37.00)
  7 Fierer, Elena A           14 CC-MA                5:00.12    5:00.24 qJO13  
                  33.81     1:11.23 (37.42)     1:49.04 (37.81)     2:27.25 (38.21)
        3:05.40 (38.15)     3:43.90 (38.50)     4:22.43 (38.53)     5:00.24 (37.81)
  8 Raab, Allie J             13 Hershey-MA           5:04.27    5:02.29 qA     
                  33.95     1:12.58 (38.63)     1:51.32 (38.74)     2:30.86 (39.54)
        3:09.81 (38.95)     3:48.22 (38.41)     4:26.23 (38.01)     5:02.29 (36.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Surfus, Taylor M          14 Hershey-MA           5:19.93    5:02.41 A      
                  34.73     1:13.19 (38.46)     1:51.31 (38.12)     2:30.30 (38.99)
        3:08.78 (38.48)     3:47.95 (39.17)     4:25.51 (37.56)     5:02.41 (36.90)
 10 Choi, Rebecca             13 Westtown-MA               NT    5:11.66 A      
                  35.67     1:13.99 (38.32)     1:53.73 (39.74)     2:33.33 (39.60)
        3:13.33 (40.00)     3:53.02 (39.69)     4:33.18 (40.16)     5:11.66 (38.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Heino, Marissa J          13 GPAC-MA              5:12.14    5:12.66 A      
                  33.81     1:11.69 (37.88)     1:52.11 (40.42)     2:31.72 (39.61)
        3:12.79 (41.07)     3:53.05 (40.26)     4:33.95 (40.90)     5:12.66 (38.71)
 12 Nothstein, Becky L        13 PAAC-MA              5:16.59    5:12.73 A      
                  34.45     1:12.58 (38.13)     1:54.24 (41.66)     2:34.09 (39.85)
        3:15.30 (41.21)     3:54.91 (39.61)     4:36.18 (41.27)     5:12.73 (36.55)
 13 Hills, Caroline Y         14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    5:14.20 A      
                  35.69     1:13.80 (38.11)     1:54.56 (40.76)     2:33.87 (39.31)
        3:15.88 (42.01)     3:56.04 (40.16)     4:37.53 (41.49)     5:14.20 (36.67)
 14 Harvey, Kelly L           14 EMAC-MA              5:12.89    5:14.42 A      
                  35.51     1:13.80 (38.29)     1:54.45 (40.65)     2:34.00 (39.55)
        3:15.45 (41.45)     3:55.06 (39.61)     4:35.69 (40.63)     5:14.42 (38.73)
 15 Esposito, Chloe           13 Morris County-NJ     5:30.80    5:16.97 B      
                  37.07     1:15.64 (38.57)     1:55.91 (40.27)     2:36.26 (40.35)
        3:17.88 (41.62)     3:58.18 (40.30)     4:39.24 (41.06)     5:16.97 (37.73)
 16 Madden, Shannon G         14 LVA-MA               5:33.87    5:17.21 B      
                  35.53     1:13.70 (38.17)     1:54.66 (40.96)     2:34.83 (40.17)
        3:16.61 (41.78)     3:57.00 (40.39)     4:38.77 (41.77)     5:17.21 (38.44)
 17 Cannon, Nikki A           13 Westtown-MA               NT    5:17.27 B      
                  36.78     1:16.22 (39.44)     1:57.71 (41.49)     2:37.56 (39.85)
        3:18.81 (41.25)     3:58.84 (40.03)     4:39.49 (40.65)     5:17.27 (37.78)
 18 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      13 PAAC-MA              5:21.29    5:19.77 B      
                  36.40     1:14.16 (37.76)     1:55.16 (41.00)     2:35.18 (40.02)
        3:17.36 (42.18)     3:57.97 (40.61)     4:40.65 (42.68)     5:19.77 (39.12)
 19 Bye, Danielle N           14 WEST-MA                   NT    5:20.96 B      
                  37.14     1:16.74 (39.60)     1:58.57 (41.83)     2:38.65 (40.08)
        3:20.57 (41.92)     4:00.77 (40.20)     4:42.11 (41.34)     5:20.96 (38.85)
 20 McCloskey, Paige N        14 PAAC-MA              5:19.66    5:21.72 B      
                  35.20     1:15.49 (40.29)     1:56.28 (40.79)     2:37.76 (41.48)
        3:18.74 (40.98)     4:00.98 (42.24)     4:41.90 (40.92)     5:21.72 (39.82)
 21 Burlein, Hannah J         13 GSY-MA                    NT    5:22.83 B      
                  36.24     1:16.61 (40.37)     1:57.63 (41.02)     2:39.20 (41.57)
        3:21.62 (42.42)     4:03.25 (41.63)     4:45.12 (41.87)     5:22.83 (37.71)
 22 King, Caelyn K            13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    5:22.84 B      
                  35.78     1:15.82 (40.04)     1:57.65 (41.83)     2:40.39 (42.74)
        3:22.35 (41.96)     4:04.68 (42.33)     4:45.58 (40.90)     5:22.84 (37.26)
 23 Donlon, Cat               14 BDA-MA               5:21.14    5:24.49 B      
                  35.51     1:16.41 (40.90)     1:58.08 (41.67)     2:39.77 (41.69)
        3:21.05 (41.28)     4:03.10 (42.05)     4:44.95 (41.85)     5:24.49 (39.54)
 24 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       14 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:27.85    5:26.74 B      
                  37.05     1:19.41 (42.36)     2:00.51 (41.10)     2:42.98 (42.47)
        3:24.60 (41.62)     4:06.58 (41.98)     4:47.40 (40.82)     5:26.74 (39.34)
 25 Yount, Maggie A           14 WEST-MA              5:26.89    5:28.45 B      
                  35.50     1:14.33 (38.83)     1:56.13 (41.80)     2:38.18 (42.05)
        3:22.35 (44.17)     4:04.79 (42.44)     4:48.37 (43.58)     5:28.45 (40.08)
 26 Hartman, Laura e          13 BDA-MA               5:53.04    5:29.55 B      
                  37.70     1:18.83 (41.13)     2:01.12 (42.29)     2:43.31 (42.19)
        3:26.32 (43.01)     4:08.59 (42.27)     4:49.87 (41.28)     5:29.55 (39.68)
 27 Lanzendorfer, Lauren J    13 BDA-MA               6:41.07    5:30.15 B      
                  37.58     1:18.75 (41.17)     2:01.28 (42.53)     2:43.32 (42.04)
        3:27.06 (43.74)     4:09.03 (41.97)     4:52.27 (43.24)     5:30.15 (37.88)
 28 Robinson, Colette O       14 Hershey-MA           5:29.01    5:30.39 B      
                  36.22     1:18.31 (42.09)     2:00.63 (42.32)     2:43.47 (42.84)
        3:26.62 (43.15)     4:09.50 (42.88)     4:50.92 (41.42)     5:30.39 (39.47)
 29 Spirk, Jill S             14 LVA-MA                    NT    5:30.49 B      
                  35.50     1:16.02 (40.52)     1:57.50 (41.48)     2:40.24 (42.74)
        3:23.27 (43.03)     4:06.97 (43.70)     4:48.98 (42.01)     5:30.49 (41.51)
 30 Stiles, Juliann A         13 Morris County-NJ     5:27.67    5:34.84 B      
                  36.31     1:19.79 (43.48)     2:02.60 (42.81)     2:46.28 (43.68)
        3:29.29 (43.01)     4:12.61 (43.32)     4:53.87 (41.26)     5:34.84 (40.97)
 31 Nesland, Nicole R         14 PAAC-MA              5:24.81    5:35.98 B      
                  37.92     1:18.43 (40.51)     2:01.02 (42.59)     2:43.04 (42.02)
        3:27.46 (44.42)     4:10.21 (42.75)     4:54.88 (44.67)     5:35.98 (41.10)
 32 Chase, Mimi F             13 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:53.60    5:38.90 B      
                  38.72     1:22.23 (43.51)     2:06.37 (44.14)     2:49.07 (42.70)
        3:33.68 (44.61)     4:16.02 (42.34)     4:59.33 (43.31)     5:38.90 (39.57)
 33 McCullough, Annabelle H   13 UN-MA                     NT    5:40.22 B      
                  38.84     1:21.44 (42.60)     2:05.52 (44.08)     2:48.88 (43.36)
        3:33.51 (44.63)     4:17.74 (44.23)     5:00.54 (42.80)     5:40.22 (39.68)
 34 Czaja, Sophia H           13 MPSC-MD              6:04.75    5:40.60 B      
                  36.07     1:18.63 (42.56)     2:02.33 (43.70)     2:46.54 (44.21)
        3:31.78 (45.24)     4:15.77 (43.99)     4:59.82 (44.05)     5:40.60 (40.78)
 35 Pong, Danielle A          13 UN-MA                     NT    5:41.60 B      
                  36.33     1:18.30 (41.97)     2:02.22 (43.92)     2:46.75 (44.53)
        3:31.70 (44.95)     4:16.45 (44.75)     5:00.68 (44.23)     5:41.60 (40.92)
 36 Liwag, Kiaranina F        14 FOBY-NJ              5:39.47    5:41.69 B      
                  37.77     1:19.71 (41.94)     2:03.30 (43.59)     2:45.03 (41.73)
        3:29.26 (44.23)     4:12.50 (43.24)     4:58.26 (45.76)     5:41.69 (43.43)
 37 Kenton, Caroline E        13 Westtown-MA               NT    5:42.84 B      
                  37.77     1:20.11 (42.34)     2:05.08 (44.97)     2:48.30 (43.22)
        3:33.78 (45.48)     4:16.78 (43.00)     5:01.31 (44.53)     5:42.84 (41.53)
 38 Garton, Lydia P           13 EMAC-MA                   NT    5:49.49 B      
                  37.67     1:21.19 (43.52)     2:04.67 (43.48)     2:49.87 (45.20)
        3:33.88 (44.01)     4:19.08 (45.20)     5:03.75 (44.67)     5:49.49 (45.74)
 39 Hogarty, Jamie L          14 Fox-MD               6:51.37    6:24.23        
                  43.96     1:33.72 (49.76)                             3:12.58 ( )
        4:01.59 (49.01)     4:51.21 (49.62)     5:39.88 (48.67)     6:24.23 (44.35)
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:59.99  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        4:05.19  JNAT
        4:14.99  SEC
        4:24.89  AAAA
        4:32.49  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        4:37.49  AAA
        4:40.49  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        4:50.09  AA
        4:51.99  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        5:02.69  A
        5:53.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Hyunbin              14 PAAC-MA              4:39.67    4:41.93 AA     
                  31.96     1:07.18 (35.22)     1:41.87 (34.69)     2:17.19 (35.32)
        2:53.61 (36.42)     3:29.85 (36.24)     4:06.74 (36.89)     4:41.93 (35.19)
  2 McAllister, Patrick L     13 PAAC-MA              4:44.28    4:47.46 AA     
                  33.83     1:09.09 (35.26)     1:44.51 (35.42)     2:20.92 (36.41)
        2:58.39 (37.47)     3:34.81 (36.42)     4:11.72 (36.91)     4:47.46 (35.74)
  3 Luttrell, Cole M          13 Hershey-MA           4:52.15    4:47.72 AA     
                  32.52     1:08.92 (36.40)     1:44.89 (35.97)     2:22.38 (37.49)
        2:59.13 (36.75)     3:36.45 (37.32)     4:13.19 (36.74)     4:47.72 (34.53)
  4 Smith, Brennan Z          14 Westtown-MA          4:43.49    4:48.76 AA     
                  32.45     1:07.74 (35.29)     1:45.19 (37.45)     2:22.25 (37.06)
        2:59.31 (37.06)     3:36.82 (37.51)     4:13.75 (36.93)     4:48.76 (35.01)
  5 Higgins, Tyler M          14 LVA-MA               4:47.80    4:49.22 AA     
                  33.38     1:10.18 (36.80)     1:47.89 (37.71)     2:23.87 (35.98)
        3:00.80 (36.93)     3:36.89 (36.09)     4:14.77 (37.88)     4:49.22 (34.45)
  6 Engler, Matt R            14 PAAC-MA              4:54.60    4:49.39 AA     
                  32.34     1:07.87 (35.53)     1:45.25 (37.38)     2:22.82 (37.57)
        3:00.07 (37.25)     3:36.54 (36.47)     4:14.88 (38.34)     4:49.39 (34.51)
  7 Yerger, Jason M           14 EMAC-MA              4:54.93    5:00.08 A      
                  32.89     1:10.32 (37.43)     1:47.64 (37.32)     2:26.76 (39.12)
        3:04.89 (38.13)     3:43.90 (39.01)     4:22.54 (38.64)     5:00.08 (37.54)
  8 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alex   13 WEST-MA              5:00.90    5:00.16 A      
                  33.13     1:09.77 (36.64)     1:48.79 (39.02)     2:26.86 (38.07)
        3:06.31 (39.45)     3:44.44 (38.13)     4:23.83 (39.39)     5:00.16 (36.33)
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:59.99  USOP US Open 2013 LC
        4:05.19  JNAT
        4:14.99  SEC
        4:24.89  AAAA
        4:32.49  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        4:37.49  AAA
        4:40.49  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        4:50.09  AA
        4:51.99  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        5:02.69  A
        5:53.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Washart, Zachary F        14 GPAC-MA              4:37.71    4:35.16 qAAA   
                  31.95     1:06.04 (34.09)     1:40.65 (34.61)     2:14.96 (34.31)
        2:49.48 (34.52)     3:24.62 (35.14)     4:00.22 (35.60)     4:35.16 (34.94)
  2 Kim, Hyunbin              14 PAAC-MA              4:41.83    4:39.67 qSR13  
                  31.79     1:05.94 (34.15)     1:41.09 (35.15)     2:16.39 (35.30)
        2:52.37 (35.98)     3:28.04 (35.67)     4:04.57 (36.53)     4:39.67 (35.10)
  3 Smith, Brennan Z          14 Westtown-MA          4:35.76    4:43.49 qAA    
                  32.47     1:08.07 (35.60)     1:43.91 (35.84)     2:20.06 (36.15)
        2:56.29 (36.23)     3:32.79 (36.50)     4:09.03 (36.24)     4:43.49 (34.46)
  4 McAllister, Patrick L     13 PAAC-MA              4:45.39    4:44.28 qAA    
                  32.31     1:08.19 (35.88)     1:44.75 (36.56)     2:20.87 (36.12)
        2:57.52 (36.65)     3:34.08 (36.56)     4:10.80 (36.72)     4:44.28 (33.48)
  5 Kim, Joseph H             13 GAAC-MA              4:52.83    4:47.41 qAA    
                  32.52     1:08.15 (35.63)     1:44.28 (36.13)     2:21.10 (36.82)
        2:57.83 (36.73)     3:34.77 (36.94)     4:11.50 (36.73)     4:47.41 (35.91)
  6 Higgins, Tyler M          14 LVA-MA               4:52.44    4:47.80 qAA    
                  33.21     1:09.23 (36.02)     1:46.71 (37.48)     2:22.96 (36.25)
        3:00.41 (37.45)     3:36.94 (36.53)     4:13.34 (36.40)     4:47.80 (34.46)
  7 Hoagland, Jack G          14 Un-Nj-NJ             4:53.06    4:49.60 qAA    
                  31.28     1:07.30 (36.02)     1:43.85 (36.55)     2:21.03 (37.18)
        2:58.48 (37.45)     3:36.51 (38.03)     4:13.17 (36.66)     4:49.60 (36.43)
  8 Luttrell, Cole M          13 Hershey-MA           5:01.68    4:52.15 qA     
                  32.90     1:08.49 (35.59)     1:45.79 (37.30)     2:22.48 (36.69)
        3:00.58 (38.10)     3:37.77 (37.19)     4:16.26 (38.49)     4:52.15 (35.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Viotto, Justin A          13 Morris County-NJ     4:52.67    4:52.41 A      
                  33.06     1:09.85 (36.79)     1:47.60 (37.75)     2:25.29 (37.69)
        3:01.94 (36.65)     3:39.02 (37.08)     4:16.04 (37.02)     4:52.41 (36.37)
 10 Engler, Matt R            14 PAAC-MA              4:54.40    4:54.60 A      
                  32.66     1:08.17 (35.51)     1:46.12 (37.95)     2:23.73 (37.61)
        3:02.45 (38.72)     3:40.93 (38.48)     4:18.51 (37.58)     4:54.60 (36.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yerger, Jason M           14 EMAC-MA              5:04.00    4:54.93 A      
                  33.56     1:10.05 (36.49)     1:48.61 (38.56)     2:25.37 (36.76)
        3:03.44 (38.07)     3:40.55 (37.11)     4:18.75 (38.20)     4:54.93 (36.18)
 12 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alex   13 WEST-MA              5:15.14    5:00.90 A      
                  32.58     1:10.72 (38.14)     1:49.74 (39.02)     2:28.84 (39.10)
        3:07.57 (38.73)     3:46.31 (38.74)     4:23.93 (37.62)     5:00.90 (36.97)
 13 Challis, Mikey J          13 NLAC-MA              6:24.69    5:01.09 A      
                  34.40     1:11.42 (37.02)     1:50.90 (39.48)     2:29.06 (38.16)
        3:08.72 (39.66)     3:45.99 (37.27)     4:24.70 (38.71)     5:01.09 (36.39)
 14 Reihman, Mahlon C         13 PAAC-MA                   NT    5:01.61 A      
                  33.49     1:11.05 (37.56)     1:50.11 (39.06)     2:28.68 (38.57)
        3:08.17 (39.49)     3:46.51 (38.34)     4:25.16 (38.65)     5:01.61 (36.45)
 15 Paynter, Chris M          14 Hershey-MA                NT    5:04.89 B      
                  32.33     1:11.58 (39.25)     1:51.07 (39.49)     2:32.20 (41.13)
        3:12.15 (39.95)     3:51.91 (39.76)     4:29.12 (37.21)     5:04.89 (35.77)
 16 Johnston, Ian A           13 PAAC-MA                   NT    5:07.32 B      
                  33.46     1:11.40 (37.94)     1:50.00 (38.60)     2:29.94 (39.94)
        3:09.97 (40.03)     3:50.00 (40.03)     4:28.98 (38.98)     5:07.32 (38.34)
 17 Weatherby, Tyler A        14 GPAC-MA              5:22.28    5:09.95 B      
                  35.46     1:12.91 (37.45)     1:52.82 (39.91)     2:31.29 (38.47)
        3:12.02 (40.73)     3:50.71 (38.69)     4:31.35 (40.64)     5:09.95 (38.60)
 18 Hannah, Thomas            14 PCAC-MA              5:11.87    5:10.83 B      
                  33.42     1:12.17 (38.75)     1:50.85 (38.68)     2:30.13 (39.28)
        3:08.62 (38.49)     3:49.33 (40.71)     4:30.18 (40.85)     5:10.83 (40.65)
 19 Pfaeffle, Thomas          14 BDA-MA               5:14.08    5:13.30 B      
                  32.85     1:10.06 (37.21)     1:48.95 (38.89)     2:29.21 (40.26)
        3:10.46 (41.25)     3:51.53 (41.07)     4:33.11 (41.58)     5:13.30 (40.19)
 20 Naturale, Colin B         14 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    5:15.18 B      
                  34.07     1:11.95 (37.88)     1:52.76 (40.81)     2:32.76 (40.00)
        3:13.75 (40.99)     3:54.59 (40.84)     4:36.44 (41.85)     5:15.18 (38.74)
 21 Maymon, Bar               14 PAAC-MA              5:19.93    5:16.09 B      
                  34.97     1:12.45 (37.48)     1:53.11 (40.66)     2:32.94 (39.83)
        3:14.92 (41.98)     3:56.38 (41.46)     4:38.17 (41.79)     5:16.09 (37.92)
 22 Rieger, Robby J           13 Morris County-NJ     5:39.26    5:17.84 B      
                  36.80     1:15.34 (38.54)     1:56.64 (41.30)     2:36.53 (39.89)
        3:18.14 (41.61)     3:58.26 (40.12)     4:39.55 (41.29)     5:17.84 (38.29)
 23 DuPree, Kyle P            14 Fox-MD               5:24.54    5:21.88 B      
                  36.37     1:15.81 (39.44)     1:57.78 (41.97)     2:39.43 (41.65)
        3:21.67 (42.24)     4:01.74 (40.07)     4:43.78 (42.04)     5:21.88 (38.10)
 24 Imitola, Sebastian        14 PCAC-MA              5:29.68    5:24.20 B      
                  35.91     1:17.42 (41.51)     1:57.46 (40.04)     2:39.43 (41.97)
        3:19.27 (39.84)     4:02.19 (42.92)     4:43.53 (41.34)     5:24.20 (40.67)
 25 Leaman, Alex M            13 Fox-MD               5:30.17    5:24.52 B      
                  33.85     1:12.96 (39.11)     1:53.51 (40.55)     2:36.30 (42.79)
        3:18.57 (42.27)     4:01.42 (42.85)     4:44.36 (42.94)     5:24.52 (40.16)
 26 Rishel, Phil S            13 PAAC-MA                   NT    5:24.89 B      
                  35.05     1:15.80 (40.75)     1:58.16 (42.36)     2:40.21 (42.05)
        3:21.98 (41.77)     4:04.98 (43.00)     4:46.07 (41.09)     5:24.89 (38.82)
 27 Mills, Justin I           13 Collegiate-MA        6:42.25    5:25.76 B      
                  33.73     1:11.89 (38.16)     1:53.55 (41.66)     2:35.91 (42.36)
        3:19.95 (44.04)     4:03.01 (43.06)     4:46.20 (43.19)     5:25.76 (39.56)
 28 Nicastro, Jackson K       13 NLAC-MA                   NT    5:27.14 B      
                  34.90     1:14.79 (39.89)     1:56.06 (41.27)     2:37.62 (41.56)
        3:19.57 (41.95)     4:01.87 (42.30)     4:44.57 (42.70)     5:27.14 (42.57)
 29 Bushta, Kyle              14 BDA-MA               5:29.77    5:32.69 B      
                  33.61     1:12.80 (39.19)     1:54.74 (41.94)     2:39.30 (44.56)
        3:22.40 (43.10)     4:07.14 (44.74)     4:50.15 (43.01)     5:32.69 (42.54)
 30 Oliver, AJ P              14 PAAC-MA                   NT    5:41.48 B      
                  34.92     1:15.35 (40.43)     1:58.47 (43.12)     2:42.82 (44.35)
        3:26.76 (43.94)     4:12.85 (46.09)     4:57.59 (44.74)     5:41.48 (43.89)
 31 Diaz, Alex L              14 Collegiate-MA             NT    5:47.54 B      
                  37.35     1:19.17 (41.82)     2:04.04 (44.87)     2:49.68 (45.64)
        3:37.98 (48.30)     4:23.05 (45.07)     5:09.34 (46.29)     5:47.54 (38.20)
 32 Pecher, Alex F            13 Fox-MD                    NT    5:48.29 B      
                  37.87     1:20.00 (42.13)     2:06.51 (46.51)     2:51.75 (45.24)
        3:38.02 (46.27)     4:23.53 (45.51)     5:08.78 (45.25)     5:48.29 (39.51)
 33 Padien, Ryan P            13 Westtown-MA               NT    5:51.27 B      
                  35.26     1:18.50 (43.24)     2:03.37 (44.87)     2:50.11 (46.74)
        3:35.69 (45.58)     4:22.11 (46.42)     5:06.49 (44.38)     5:51.27 (44.78)
 34 Starr, Matthew T          13 Westtown-MA          6:39.50    5:55.75        
                  35.55     1:20.31 (44.76)     2:06.50 (46.19)     2:52.45 (45.95)
        3:38.68 (46.23)     4:25.31 (46.63)     5:11.40 (46.09)     5:55.75 (44.35)
 35 O'Connor, Matt J          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      6:14.91    5:59.32        
                  39.02     1:22.31 (43.29)     2:08.74 (46.43)     2:53.53 (44.79)
        3:41.27 (47.74)     4:26.90 (45.63)     5:14.55 (47.65)     5:59.32 (44.77)
 
Event 101  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:55.99  AAAA
        3:01.69  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        3:02.39  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        3:04.29  AAA
        3:12.69  AA
        3:17.49  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        3:21.09  A
        3:54.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wakeley, Laura C          12 GPAC-MA              2:59.28    3:00.11 EZ13   
                  41.11     1:26.98 (45.87)     2:13.59 (46.61)     3:00.11 (46.52)
  2 Doss, Abigail P           11 SUNY-MA              3:21.24    3:03.32 AAA    
                  44.42     1:30.80 (46.38)     2:19.16 (48.36)     3:03.32 (44.16)
  3 Barone, Kayla A           12 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:06.94    3:04.05 AAA    
                  40.38     1:26.69 (46.31)     2:16.15 (49.46)     3:04.05 (47.90)
  4 Washart, Jordan L         12 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:04.39 AA     
                  43.14     1:29.38 (46.24)     2:18.79 (49.41)     3:04.39 (45.60)
  5 Champagne, Katie E        12 EMAC-MA              3:11.98    3:07.84 AA     
                  41.61     1:30.58 (48.97)     2:19.19 (48.61)     3:07.84 (48.65)
  6 Fahrney, Caroline F       11 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:09.78 AA     
                  43.81     1:32.48 (48.67)     2:21.02 (48.54)     3:09.78 (48.76)
  7 Pinto, Aidan L            12 Morris County-NJ     3:15.78    3:11.63 AA     
                  42.88     1:30.44 (47.56)     2:21.81 (51.37)     3:11.63 (49.82)
  8 Lin, Ally                 12 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:12.59 AA     
                  46.24     1:33.91 (47.67)     2:24.54 (50.63)     3:12.59 (48.05)
  9 Baker, Jaclyn J           12 LVA-MA               3:17.73    3:15.22 JO13   
                  41.94     1:30.48 (48.54)     2:21.87 (51.39)     3:15.22 (53.35)
 10 Cramer, Myla A            12 Hershey-MA                NT    3:15.37 JO13   
                  44.45     1:32.97 (48.52)     2:26.59 (53.62)     3:15.37 (48.78)
 11 Hunt, Katelyn E           12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:17.61 A      
                  42.69     1:32.79 (50.10)     2:25.11 (52.32)     3:17.61 (52.50)
 12 Dado, Nicole              12 FOBY-NJ              3:28.86    3:18.06 A      
                  45.26     1:35.07 (49.81)     2:27.47 (52.40)     3:18.06 (50.59)
 13 Breiner, Madison T        12 GRA-MA                    NT    3:18.99 A      
                  47.29     1:36.79 (49.50)     2:30.25 (53.46)     3:18.99 (48.74)
 14 McAneny-Droz, Sophia      12 WEST-MA                   NT    3:19.49 A      
                  44.41     1:34.61 (50.20)     2:28.84 (54.23)     3:19.49 (50.65)
 15 Maher, Shannan N          12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:21.78 B      
                  43.96     1:34.46 (50.50)     2:29.36 (54.90)     3:21.78 (52.42)
 16 McNulty, Peyton           12 BDA-MA               3:49.79    3:24.62 B      
                  46.75     1:39.71 (52.96)     2:32.69 (52.98)     3:24.62 (51.93)
 17 Challis, Jodie S          11 NLAC-MA              3:52.30    3:24.91 B      
                  49.44     1:40.76 (51.32)     2:35.14 (54.38)     3:24.91 (49.77)
 18 Paynter, Maliyah          12 Hershey-MA                NT    3:24.92 B      
                  45.64     1:39.91 (54.27)     2:33.93 (54.02)     3:24.92 (50.99)
 19 Weigner, Meghan C         12 EMAC-MA              3:47.18    3:27.21 B      
                  49.42     1:42.04 (52.62)     2:37.57 (55.53)     3:27.21 (49.64)
 20 Bunn, Elizabeth M         12 Westtown-MA               NT    3:27.59 B      
                  48.34     1:38.63 (50.29)     2:34.77 (56.14)     3:27.59 (52.82)
 21 Mehta, Isabel T           11 PCAC-MA                   NT    3:28.21 B      
                  47.01     1:41.00 (53.99)     2:35.04 (54.04)     3:28.21 (53.17)
 22 Miskiewicz, Abbey R       12 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:28.68 B      
                  46.70     1:41.89 (55.19)     2:36.02 (54.13)     3:28.68 (52.66)
 23 Brown, Abigail R          11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:29.19 B      
                  46.14     1:39.28 (53.14)     2:35.68 (56.40)     3:29.19 (53.51)
 24 Farina, Gianna M          11 LVA-MA               3:24.34    3:30.47 B      
                  45.58     1:39.69 (54.11)     2:36.41 (56.72)     3:30.47 (54.06)
 25 Torbic, Lauren R          11 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:32.75 B      
                  51.13     1:44.21 (53.08)     2:41.00 (56.79)     3:32.75 (51.75)
 26 Wherley, Mya S            12 Fox-MD                    NT    3:32.94 B      
                  50.68     1:43.40 (52.72)     2:39.71 (56.31)     3:32.94 (53.23)
 27 Hendricks, Michaela A     12 PAAC-MA              3:32.03    3:33.49 B      
                  49.28     1:43.55 (54.27)     2:38.85 (55.30)     3:33.49 (54.64)
 28 Dodd, Courtney N          11 Fox-MD                    NT    3:38.58 B      
                  48.83     1:45.18 (56.35)     2:42.42 (57.24)     3:38.58 (56.16)
 29 Fackler, Katie            12 Hershey-MA                NT    3:39.54 B      
                  47.69     1:41.50 (53.81)   2:43.04 (1:01.54)     3:39.54 (56.50)
 30 Lee, Nicole A             11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:43.93 B      
                  49.79     1:47.65 (57.86)     2:45.20 (57.55)     3:43.93 (58.73)
 31 Thier, Haley A            11 BDA-MA                    NT    3:45.38 B      
                  51.33     1:49.00 (57.67)     2:46.10 (57.10)     3:45.38 (59.28)
 32 Kesselring, Tatiana N     12 Fox-MD                    NT    3:48.21 B      
                  54.76     1:52.03 (57.27)   2:52.95 (1:00.92)     3:48.21 (55.26)
 33 Delaney, Julia J          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   4:06.80    3:57.79        
                  55.35   1:57.92 (1:02.57)   2:58.61 (1:00.69)     3:57.79 (59.18)
 34 Secord, Mary T            11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    4:21.55        
                  58.12   2:06.38 (1:08.26)   3:12.25 (1:05.87)   4:21.55 (1:09.30)
 35 Kesselring, Addi M        11 Fox-MD                    NT    4:39.43        
                1:05.62   2:15.42 (1:09.80)   3:30.51 (1:15.09)   4:39.43 (1:08.92)
 -- Heilenman, Abby L         12 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  45.39     1:37.11 (51.72)     2:29.87 (52.76)          DQ (50.08)
 -- Usilton, Kristyn          12 Westtown-MA               NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                                1:50.02 ( )     2:49.52 (59.50)          DQ (58.58)
 -- Newman, Alicia P          11 PCAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  48.51     1:44.39 (55.88)     2:40.38 (55.99)          DQ (54.48)
 
Event 102  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:50.49  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        2:52.49  AAAA
        3:00.69  AAA
        3:01.59  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        3:08.89  AA
        3:17.09  A
        3:19.39  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        3:49.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berlitz, Danny J          12 PAAC-MA              3:04.17    2:58.70 AAA    
                  40.63     1:27.26 (46.63)     2:13.19 (45.93)     2:58.70 (45.51)
  2 Sices, Schuyler D         12 PCAC-MA                   NT    3:03.69 AA     
                  44.02     1:29.37 (45.35)     2:18.98 (49.61)     3:03.69 (44.71)
  3 Hardt, Matthew W          11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:04.96 AA     
                  40.18     1:28.22 (48.04)     2:17.48 (49.26)     3:04.96 (47.48)
  4 Degodny, Eric H           11 NPAC-MA              3:08.80    3:08.47 AA     
                  43.50     1:31.61 (48.11)     2:21.14 (49.53)     3:08.47 (47.33)
  5 Skiles, Logan G           11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:10.32 A      
                  43.19     1:32.37 (49.18)     2:23.29 (50.92)     3:10.32 (47.03)
  6 Dodd, Austin M            12 Fox-MD               3:12.11    3:10.93 A      
                  43.76     1:33.22 (49.46)     2:22.35 (49.13)     3:10.93 (48.58)
  7 Kasian, Max M             12 Collegiate-MA        3:19.87    3:11.77 A      
                  43.55     1:31.26 (47.71)     2:23.55 (52.29)     3:11.77 (48.22)
  8 Gall, Garrett M           12 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:16.50 A      
                  46.67     1:35.81 (49.14)     2:26.98 (51.17)     3:16.50 (49.52)
  9 Williamson, Patrick J     12 WEST-MA              3:23.20    3:18.33 JO13   
                  45.39     1:36.48 (51.09)     2:28.92 (52.44)     3:18.33 (49.41)
 10 Roytman, Jacob J          12 PCAC-MA              3:27.91    3:18.36 JO13   
                  44.64     1:36.21 (51.57)     2:27.85 (51.64)     3:18.36 (50.51)
 11 Chase, Tommy              11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:19.58 B      
                  48.06     1:38.11 (50.05)     2:30.17 (52.06)     3:19.58 (49.41)
 12 Kim, James J              12 GAAC-MA              3:27.40    3:26.10 B      
                  48.44     1:39.05 (50.61)     2:34.14 (55.09)     3:26.10 (51.96)
 13 Curry, Owen R             11 Morris County-NJ     3:39.77    3:33.70 B      
                  52.19     1:44.89 (52.70)     2:41.54 (56.65)     3:33.70 (52.16)
 14 Nicastro, Payton B        12 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:34.85 B      
                  48.09     1:42.76 (54.67)     2:39.14 (56.38)     3:34.85 (55.71)
 15 Lenig, Trevor R           11 LVA-MA               3:43.82    3:41.39 B      
                  52.55     1:50.30 (57.75)     2:46.91 (56.61)     3:41.39 (54.48)
 16 Shieh, Sterling R         12 Morris County-NJ     3:42.24    3:42.91 B      
                  51.63     1:47.63 (56.00)     2:45.93 (58.30)     3:42.91 (56.98)
 17 Miller, Zack Q            11 LPAC-MA                   NT    3:46.34 B      
                  49.54     1:45.63 (56.09)   2:46.94 (1:01.31)     3:46.34 (59.40)
 18 Fackler, Charlie          12 Hershey-MA                NT    3:49.65 B      
                  52.71     1:49.48 (56.77)   2:50.67 (1:01.19)     3:49.65 (58.98)
 19 Paynter, Jaren E          11 Hershey-MA                NT    3:59.23        
                  52.20   1:55.06 (1:02.86)   2:57.26 (1:02.20)   3:59.23 (1:01.97)
 20 Layne, Andrew J           11 LVA-MA                    NT    4:03.29        
                  55.75   2:00.23 (1:04.48)   3:02.94 (1:02.71)   4:03.29 (1:00.35)
 21 Rineer, Derek S           11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    4:19.89        
                  57.89   2:04.72 (1:06.83)   3:12.59 (1:07.87)   4:19.89 (1:07.30)
 -- Gallagher, Zack A         11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  43.07     1:33.39 (50.32)     2:26.40 (53.01)          DQ (51.10)
 -- Cerbone, William Z        11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.60     1:49.75 (59.15)     2:49.12 (59.37)          DQ (58.33)
 
Event 103  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.99  AAAA
          33.39  AAA
          33.69  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
          34.89  AA
          35.79  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
          36.29  A
          40.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Mia M            10 PCAC-MA                33.85      31.98 AAAA   
  2 Ryland, Claire N          10 Hershey-MA             32.98      32.09 AAA    
  3 Doller, Miranda T         10 Morris County-NJ       33.76      33.50 EZ13   
  4 Maher, Jillian K          10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      33.74 AA     
  5 Donnelly, Kiersten M       9 PTFY-MA                35.42      34.52 AA     
  6 Tafuto, Tori C            10 Hershey-MA             37.65      34.65 AA     
  7 Salvati, Michaela N       10 GPAC-MA                34.29      34.76 AA     
  8 Lauer, Abby E             10 Collegiate-MA          36.91      34.94 JO13   
  9 McKenna, Paige S          10 EMAC-MA                36.42      34.96 JO13   
 10 Judge, Shannon            10 FOBY-NJ                41.81      36.17 A      
 11 Doss, Gabrielle H         10 SUNY-MA                   NT      36.26 A      
 12 Stevenson, Olivia E       10 PAAC-MA                38.34      36.99 B      
 13 Kopec, Stephanie E        10 Hershey-MA             37.57      37.21 B      
 14 Mason, Ashlyn N            9 Wsy Swimming-MA        37.46      37.62 B      
 15 Woronko, Angela E         10 Hershey-MA             39.05      37.75 B      
 16 Simpson, Katie A           9 LCY-MA                 37.17      37.78 B      
 17 Dahlgren, Aviah           10 BDA-MA                 38.48      38.08 B      
 18 Toth, Katie P             10 LCY-MA                 37.68      38.21 B      
 19 Shuryn, Lexy N            10 EMAC-MA                   NT      38.33 B      
 20 Curry, Ava E               9 Morris County-NJ       50.74      39.67 B      
 21 Callahan, Chloe           10 Westtown-MA               NT      39.81 B      
 22 Kopec, Marissa J           9 Hershey-MA             40.11      40.18 B      
 23 Mcnulty, Avery             9 BDA-MA                 43.55      40.37 B      
 24 Heilenman, Kristen M      10 EMAC-MA                   NT      40.51 B      
 25 Herring, Abbie J          10 LCY-MA                 41.75      40.69 B      
 26 King, Avery O              9 EMAC-MA                41.31      40.87        
 27 Bass, Kayla J              9 PCAC-MA                42.89      41.26        
 28 Kujas, Nicole M            9 EMAC-MA                47.51      41.66        
 29 Ordnung, Olivia           10 BDA-MA                 53.17      44.28        
 30 Pongrac, Megan             9 FOBY-NJ                49.19      44.40        
 31 Gall, Erin F              10 NLAC-MA                   NT      44.64        
 32 Armetta, Julia             9 GSY-MA                 57.85      47.36        
 33 Bonin, Lilianne           10 GSY-MA                    NT      47.77        
 34 DeVore, Johannah M         9 Williamsport-MA           NT      50.05        
 35 Diehl, Madeline G          9 NLAC-MA                   NT      52.21        
 -- Surfus, Jordyn M           9 Hershey-MA                NT         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 104  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.59  AAAA
          32.89  AAA
          33.59  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
          34.29  AA
          35.69  A
          35.69  B
          36.29  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrow, Kyle T            10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      31.58 AAAA   
  2 Washart, Shane F          10 GPAC-MA                35.02      34.37 A      
  3 Breiner, Collin H         10 GRA-MA                 38.48      34.53 A      
  4 Iacobelli, Michael A      10 EMAC-MA                   NT      34.77 A      
  4 Cramer, Andy L            10 Hershey-MA                NT      34.77 A      
  6 Deppen, Jack C            10 NPAC-MA                35.46      35.17 A      
  7 Simms, Sean A              9 GPAC-MA                36.18      35.44 A      
  8 Soares, Nick C            10 EMAC-MA                35.90      36.38        
  9 Kent, Tommy J             10 LCY-MA                    NT      36.80        
 10 Dillon, Mason R           10 Slst-Ma-MA                NT      36.98        
 11 Shelly, Nick               9 CC-MA                     NT      37.06        
 12 Mills, Bryce M             9 Collegiate-MA             NT      37.09        
 13 Blacker, Alex L            9 Hershey-MA             37.54      37.47        
 14 Paul, Tommy M              9 Hershey-MA             43.76      38.73        
 15 Blair, Thomas              9 Morris County-NJ       41.04      38.95        
 16 Krawizcki, Gavin R         9 MARA-MA                   NT      39.04        
 17 Grossi, Tim R              9 PCAC-MA                37.85      39.14        
 18 Smires, Aidan D           10 FOBY-NJ                42.47      39.52        
 19 Colombo, Burke            10 GSY-MA                    NT      39.68        
 20 Paranjpe, Eashan           9 LCY-MA                 40.25      40.28        
 21 Mackrell, Josh J          10 Collegiate-MA             NT      40.38        
 22 Clough, Colin T            9 Hershey-MA             39.73      40.47        
 23 Brace, Shane L             9 Hershey-MA             40.55      41.23        
 24 Byrd, Justin M             9 WEST-MA                45.53      41.85        
 25 Toth, Jake R               9 LCY-MA                 44.11      44.67        
 26 Farina, RJ R               9 LVA-MA                    NT      45.69        
 
Event 105  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.29  AAAA
          32.79  AAA
          32.99  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
          34.29  AA
          35.59  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
          35.79  A
          41.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Emily G            12 GPAC-MA                33.56      32.15 AAA    
  2 Judge, Megan              12 FOBY-NJ                35.34      32.90 EZ13   
  3 Luft, Kate M              12 Wsy Swimming-MA        39.48      33.11 AA     
  4 Raab, Shannon C           11 Hershey-MA             34.43      33.86 AA     
  5 Champagne, Katie E        12 EMAC-MA                36.25      34.13 AA     
  6 Tyler, Meagan N           11 WEST-MA                35.33      34.49 JO13   
  7 Wetmore, Kay E            12 LVA-MA                 36.58      34.97 JO13   
  8 Wakeley, Laura C          12 GPAC-MA                34.87      35.10 JO13   
  9 Farina, Gianna M          11 LVA-MA                 46.25      35.35 JO13   
 10 Lambe, Jordan E           11 LCY-MA                 35.77      35.40 JO13   
 11 Ricci, Alaina S           12 Westtown-MA            36.91      35.49 JO13   
 12 Green, Madelyn S          11 PTFY-MA                40.85      35.84 B      
 13 Yatko, Lizzy N            12 GSY-MA                 41.03      35.87 B      
 14 O'Neill, Nicole L         12 PAAC-MA                   NT      36.19 B      
 15 Workman, Abigail L        11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      36.55 B      
 16 Kesselring, Kassandra N   12 Fox-MD                 39.42      36.86 B      
 17 Dodd, Courtney N          11 Fox-MD                 35.53      36.89 B      
 18 Mathis, Taylor S          11 WEST-MA                39.71      37.08 B      
 19 Jackett, Paige E          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      37.09 B      
 19 Miskiewicz, Abbey R       12 GPAC-MA                35.11      37.09 B      
 21 Wherley, Mya S            12 Fox-MD                 37.85      37.21 B      
 22 Mehta, Isabel T           11 PCAC-MA                36.59      37.43 B      
 23 Breiner, Madison T        12 GRA-MA                 39.99      37.47 B      
 24 Fahrney, Caroline F       11 PAAC-MA                39.16      37.64 B      
 25 Hersh, Michaela B         11 EMAC-MA                37.89      37.83 B      
 26 Goldstone, Allison A      12 NLAC-MA                40.76      37.96 B      
 27 Ross, Elizabeth M         12 SUNY-MA                44.54      37.97 B      
 28 Eyler, Madisen H          12 Fox-MD                 35.70      38.20 B      
 29 Brickley, Danica M        11 Fox-MD                 39.00      38.30 B      
 30 McNulty, Peyton           12 BDA-MA                 38.80      38.54 B      
 31 Smith, Lydia A            11 Williamsport-MA        40.54      38.82 B      
 32 Wimmer, Talyn A           12 EMAC-MA                41.94      39.12 B      
 33 Thier, Haley A            11 BDA-MA                 40.44      39.58 B      
 34 Strayer, Hannah L         11 LPAC-MA                43.57      40.01 B      
 35 Richter, Lauren E         11 Fox-MD                 41.57      40.11 B      
 36 Green, Cara L             11 Fox-MD                 41.82      40.26 B      
 37 Ingargiola, Julia         12 GSY-MA                 47.47      40.40 B      
 38 Maher, Shannan N          12 Wsy Swimming-MA        41.42      40.44 B      
 39 Alulis, Rachael A         12 PAAC-MA                42.77      40.62 B      
 40 Donnelly, Brigid A        12 PTFY-MA                40.41      40.75 B      
 40 Torbic, Lauren R          11 NLAC-MA                   NT      40.75 B      
 42 Gugliotta, Angie G        11 FOBY-NJ                40.69      40.91 B      
 43 Harris, Rachel A          11 NLAC-MA                41.86      41.19 B      
 44 Bolinsky, Rylee M         12 PAAC-MA                   NT      41.25 B      
 45 Kesselring, Tatiana N     12 Fox-MD                 41.18      41.36 B      
 46 Madden, Erin L            11 LVA-MA                    NT      41.91        
 47 Bobeck, Sarah G           12 EMAC-MA                   NT      42.31        
 48 Champagne, Maggie M       12 EMAC-MA                44.15      42.41        
 49 Rutkowski, Emma E         11 LCY-MA                 41.53      42.48        
 50 Weigner, Meghan C         12 EMAC-MA                47.71      42.63        
 51 Van Louvender, Kirsten M  11 GSY-MA                    NT      42.77        
 52 Nelson, Caroline A        11 EMAC-MA                   NT      42.78        
 53 Marr, Victoria C          11 Fox-MD                    NT      42.85        
 54 Roberts, Marissa M        11 Fox-MD                 51.20      43.69        
 55 Usilton, Kristyn          12 Westtown-MA               NT      44.03        
 56 Challis, Jodie S          11 NLAC-MA                43.40      44.46        
 57 Delaney, Julia J          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     47.27      44.59        
 58 Clough, Caroline E        11 Hershey-MA                NT      45.68        
 59 Stevenson, Sophie M       12 PAAC-MA                45.54      46.05        
 60 Paynter, Maliyah          12 Hershey-MA                NT      46.23        
 61 Brown, Abigail R          11 Wsy Swimming-MA        49.44      46.51        
 62 Newman, Alicia P          11 PCAC-MA                52.51      47.05        
 63 Behr, Mary J              11 NLAC-MA                   NT      47.90        
 64 Lee, Nicole A             11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      48.05        
 65 Myers, Ashley N           12 Fox-MD                 47.68      48.60        
 66 Bunn, Sarah M             11 Westtown-MA            44.92      48.63        
 67 Secord, Mary T            11 Wsy Swimming-MA        46.23      49.84        
 68 Kesselring, Addi M        11 Fox-MD                    NT      50.00        
 69 Hunt, Katelyn E           12 Wsy Swimming-MA        53.32      50.42        
 70 Bonin, Ryan               11 GSY-MA                    NT      51.33        
 71 Colombo, Catherine        11 GSY-MA                    NT      55.25        
 72 Hillier, Sage             11 LVA-MA                    NT    1:01.54        
 
Event 106  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.69  AAAA
          32.39  AAA
          32.99  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
          34.09  AA
          35.89  A
          36.39  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
          42.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny T         12 Morris County-NJ       30.34      29.42 AAAA   
  2 Lauver, Josiah            12 Collegiate-MA             NT      31.25 AAA    
  3 Roytman, Jacob J          12 PCAC-MA                33.33      33.10 AA     
  4 Crowe, Zack H             11 Morris County-NJ       33.84      33.74 AA     
  5 Gallagher, Zack A         11 Wsy Swimming-MA        32.94      33.75 AA     
  6 Sices, Schuyler D         12 PCAC-MA                36.67      34.29 A      
  7 Roytman, Gregory M        12 PCAC-MA                34.91      34.34 A      
  9 Dodd, Austin M            12 Fox-MD                 34.26      34.94 A      
 10 Skiles, Logan G           11 Wsy Swimming-MA        37.98      35.09 A      
 11 Zitomer, Josh S           12 Morris County-NJ       35.23      35.26 A      
 12 Buitron, Cruz C           12 Westtown-MA            35.21      35.40 A      
 13 Degodny, Eric H           11 NPAC-MA                35.78      36.00 JO13   
 14 Thomas, Ethan D           12 Hershey-MA             40.36      37.13 B      
 15 Hardt, Matthew W          11 Wsy Swimming-MA        39.88      37.31 B      
 16 Lauer, Jacob C            12 Collegiate-MA          38.81      37.46 B      
 17 Pitassi, Justin T         11 LPAC-MA                38.18      37.51 B      
 18 Shelly, Rece              11 CC-MA                  41.71      37.58 B      
 19 Morena, Matt E            12 Morris County-NJ       37.65      37.90 B      
 20 Gall, Garrett M           12 NLAC-MA                39.99      38.18 B      
 21 Duck, Elijah              12 Hershey-MA             47.51      38.68 B      
 22 D'Amato, Vincent          12 FOBY-NJ                49.59      38.97 B      
 23 Kasian, Max M             12 Collegiate-MA          46.92      39.47 B      
 24 Davis, Spencer            11 FOBY-NJ                39.64      40.03 B      
 25 Shieh, Sterling R         12 Morris County-NJ       39.00      40.12 B      
 26 Miller, Zack Q            11 LPAC-MA                37.10      40.24 B      
 27 Nicastro, Payton B        12 NLAC-MA                56.33      41.25 B      
 28 Chase, Tommy              11 Wsy Swimming-MA        43.25      41.82 B      
 29 Sharp, Jack R             11 EMAC-MA                43.98      42.48 B      
 30 Nikitine, Mark V          12 LVA-MA                    NT      42.64 B      
 31 Cerbone, William Z        11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     44.92      43.15        
 32 Olsommer, Garrett R       11 GSY-MA                    NT      44.78        
 33 Getahoun, Elias           11 Morris County-NJ     1:01.63      55.41        
 34 Rineer, Dakota R          11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      59.20        
 -- Chavey, Zachary L         12 Wsy Swimming-MA        49.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 107  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.79  AAAA
        2:39.29  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        2:41.39  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        2:43.19  AAA
        2:50.59  AA
        2:53.49  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        2:57.99  A
        3:27.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pinto, Aidan L            12 Morris County-NJ     2:38.51    2:37.29 SR13   
                  37.58     1:17.84 (40.26)     1:57.75 (39.91)     2:37.29 (39.54)
  2 Bunn, Elizabeth M         12 Westtown-MA               NT    2:42.99 AAA    
                  38.68     1:18.62 (39.94)     2:01.94 (43.32)     2:42.99 (41.05)
  3 Luft, Kate M              12 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:53.58    2:43.26 AA     
                  37.36     1:18.66 (41.30)     2:01.35 (42.69)     2:43.26 (41.91)
  4 Wakeley, Laura C          12 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:43.66 AA     
                  39.23     1:21.53 (42.30)     2:02.95 (41.42)     2:43.66 (40.71)
  5 Pastorino, Nicole G       11 Westtown-MA               NT    2:45.02 AA     
                  41.68     1:23.60 (41.92)     2:05.43 (41.83)     2:45.02 (39.59)
  6 Lin, Ally                 12 PAAC-MA              2:53.75    2:46.74 AA     
                  40.59     1:22.47 (41.88)     2:05.86 (43.39)     2:46.74 (40.88)
  7 Washart, Jordan L         12 GPAC-MA              2:54.73    2:47.69 AA     
                  39.61     1:22.38 (42.77)     2:06.00 (43.62)     2:47.69 (41.69)
  8 Fronczak, Katherine       11 Westtown-MA          2:57.83    2:48.11 AA     
                  41.30     1:22.91 (41.61)   2:48.11 (1:25.20)                    
  9 Long, Ellie G             12 GPAC-MA              2:53.51    2:48.92 AA     
                  40.13     1:22.54 (42.41)     2:06.91 (44.37)     2:48.92 (42.01)
 10 Michaels, Lauren K        12 SUNY-MA              3:06.99    2:51.00 JO13   
                  40.38     1:23.87 (43.49)     2:07.90 (44.03)     2:51.00 (43.10)
 11 Dado, Nicole              12 FOBY-NJ              2:57.25    2:51.20 JO13   
                  40.47     1:23.92 (43.45)     2:08.44 (44.52)     2:51.20 (42.76)
 12 Jones, Emily G            12 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:52.48 JO13   
                  41.96     1:25.97 (44.01)     2:09.78 (43.81)     2:52.48 (42.70)
 13 Maloy, Taryn E            12 Hershey-MA                NT    2:52.57 JO13   
                  42.69     1:25.84 (43.15)     2:10.90 (45.06)     2:52.57 (41.67)
 14 Jackett, Paige E          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:52.83 JO13   
                  41.77     1:25.31 (43.54)     2:10.50 (45.19)     2:52.83 (42.33)
 15 Workman, Abigail L        11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:55.01 A      
                  41.47     1:25.86 (44.39)     2:11.01 (45.15)     2:55.01 (44.00)
 16 Wimmer, Talyn A           12 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:55.47 A      
                  42.43     1:26.48 (44.05)     2:13.23 (46.75)     2:55.47 (42.24)
 17 McNulty, Peyton           12 BDA-MA                    NT    2:55.79 A      
                  43.65     1:28.62 (44.97)     2:13.53 (44.91)     2:55.79 (42.26)
 18 O'Neill, Nicole L         12 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:55.97 A      
                  41.42     1:27.17 (45.75)     2:12.02 (44.85)     2:55.97 (43.95)
 19 D'Amato, Olivia           11 FOBY-NJ              3:03.18    2:56.35 A      
                  41.89     1:26.62 (44.73)     2:12.79 (46.17)     2:56.35 (43.56)
 20 Tyler, Meagan N           11 WEST-MA              3:01.37    2:56.86 A      
                  41.83     1:27.37 (45.54)     2:14.29 (46.92)     2:56.86 (42.57)
 21 King, Reilly A            12 EMAC-MA              3:12.33    2:57.44 A      
                  43.42     1:27.83 (44.41)     2:14.44 (46.61)     2:57.44 (43.00)
 22 Cramer, Myla A            12 Hershey-MA                NT    2:57.66 A      
                  42.19     1:27.80 (45.61)     2:13.32 (45.52)     2:57.66 (44.34)
 23 Harris, Rachel A          11 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:58.10 B      
                  41.61     1:25.83 (44.22)     2:12.26 (46.43)     2:58.10 (45.84)
 24 McAneny-Droz, Sophia      12 WEST-MA                   NT    2:58.32 B      
                  41.66     1:28.31 (46.65)     2:14.79 (46.48)     2:58.32 (43.53)
 25 Koons, Sydney R           12 Hershey-MA                NT    3:06.45 B      
                  44.04     1:32.63 (48.59)     2:21.19 (48.56)     3:06.45 (45.26)
 26 Kesselring, Kassandra N   12 Fox-MD                    NT    3:07.22 B      
                  44.35     1:30.64 (46.29)     2:20.45 (49.81)     3:07.22 (46.77)
 27 Van Louvender, Kirsten M  11 GSY-MA                    NT    3:07.99 B      
                  43.46     1:30.44 (46.98)     2:21.60 (51.16)     3:07.99 (46.39)
 28 Heilenman, Abby L         12 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:08.37 B      
                  45.57     1:33.07 (47.50)     2:23.34 (50.27)     3:08.37 (45.03)
 29 Hendricks, Michaela A     12 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:11.90 B      
                  46.95     1:34.55 (47.60)     2:24.36 (49.81)     3:11.90 (47.54)
 30 Baker, Jaclyn J           12 LVA-MA                    NT    3:12.20 B      
                  43.59     1:31.70 (48.11)     2:22.13 (50.43)     3:12.20 (50.07)
 31 Goldstone, Allison A      12 NLAC-MA              3:20.60    3:13.30 B      
                  44.78     1:34.33 (49.55)     2:25.29 (50.96)     3:13.30 (48.01)
 32 Thier, Haley A            11 BDA-MA                    NT    3:13.83 B      
                  47.96     1:37.06 (49.10)     2:27.05 (49.99)     3:13.83 (46.78)
 33 Challis, Jodie S          11 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:16.14 B      
                  48.38     1:38.11 (49.73)     2:28.07 (49.96)     3:16.14 (48.07)
 34 Rutkowski, Emma E         11 LCY-MA                    NT    3:16.82 B      
                  45.78     1:36.19 (50.41)     2:27.65 (51.46)     3:16.82 (49.17)
 35 Richter, Lauren E         11 Fox-MD                    NT    3:16.92 B      
                  47.86     1:36.48 (48.62)     2:29.40 (52.92)     3:16.92 (47.52)
 36 Myers, Ashley N           12 Fox-MD                    NT    3:16.93 B      
                  45.47     1:36.18 (50.71)     2:27.29 (51.11)     3:16.93 (49.64)
 37 Alulis, Rachael A         12 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:17.11 B      
                  48.50     1:37.63 (49.13)     2:30.37 (52.74)     3:17.11 (46.74)
 38 Torbic, Lauren R          11 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:18.76 B      
                  47.57     1:38.25 (50.68)     2:29.82 (51.57)     3:18.76 (48.94)
 39 Green, Cara L             11 Fox-MD                    NT    3:20.59 B      
                                                    2:33.11 ( )     3:20.59 (47.48)
 40 Ruddle, Jillian T         11 Hershey-MA                NT    3:33.17        
                  49.85     1:43.37 (53.52)     2:41.19 (57.82)     3:33.17 (51.98)
 -- Brown, Abigail R          11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  48.30     1:37.44 (49.14)     2:27.90 (50.46)          DQ (47.42)
 -- Bunn, Sarah M             11 Westtown-MA               NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  49.23     1:44.93 (55.70)     2:41.01 (56.08)          DQ (54.50)
 -- Fackler, Katie            12 Hershey-MA                NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  44.39     1:30.51 (46.12)     2:17.21 (46.70)          DQ (43.84)
 -- Mehta, Isabel T           11 PCAC-MA              2:56.48         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  42.73     1:25.86 (43.13)     2:12.34 (46.48)          DQ (44.31)
 -- Brickley, Danica M        11 Fox-MD                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  47.40     1:36.85 (49.45)     2:28.54 (51.69)          DQ (47.10)
 -- Yerger, Jordyn M          12 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  45.76     1:34.87 (49.11)     2:22.89 (48.02)          DQ (44.68)
 
Event 108  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:30.49  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        2:32.09  AAAA
        2:39.29  AAA
        2:39.99  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        2:46.59  AA
        2:53.79  A
        2:56.99  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        3:22.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny T         12 Morris County-NJ     2:29.91    2:25.62 SR13   
                  34.32     1:11.85 (37.53)     1:49.46 (37.61)     2:25.62 (36.16)
  2 Berlitz, Danny J          12 PAAC-MA              2:36.52    2:36.84 AAA    
                  38.03     1:17.29 (39.26)     1:58.26 (40.97)     2:36.84 (38.58)
  3 Sices, Schuyler D         12 PCAC-MA              2:41.11    2:38.11 AAA    
                  38.37     1:18.20 (39.83)     1:59.34 (41.14)     2:38.11 (38.77)
  4 Lauver, Josiah            12 Collegiate-MA             NT    2:39.62 EZ13   
                  36.87     1:17.13 (40.26)     1:59.92 (42.79)     2:39.62 (39.70)
  5 Roytman, Gregory M        12 PCAC-MA              2:36.65    2:39.81 EZ13   
                  36.15     1:17.47 (41.32)     1:59.42 (41.95)     2:39.81 (40.39)
  7 Kim, James J              12 GAAC-MA              2:45.01    2:41.54 AA     
                  39.42     1:19.77 (40.35)     2:02.46 (42.69)     2:41.54 (39.08)
  8 Etter, Steven A           12 NLAC-MA              2:52.58    2:44.79 AA     
                  40.36     1:21.92 (41.56)     2:04.07 (42.15)     2:44.79 (40.72)
  9 Gallagher, Zack A         11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:48.35 A      
                  38.61     1:21.84 (43.23)     2:05.78 (43.94)     2:48.35 (42.57)
 10 Byrd, Bryan               12 WEST-MA              2:55.85    2:48.46 A      
                  40.18     1:23.63 (43.45)     2:07.31 (43.68)     2:48.46 (41.15)
 11 Crowe, Zack H             11 Morris County-NJ     3:05.07    2:51.77 A      
                  40.75     1:23.90 (43.15)     2:09.72 (45.82)     2:51.77 (42.05)
 12 Fackler, Charlie          12 Hershey-MA           3:07.17    2:52.33 A      
                  40.94     1:26.25 (45.31)     2:10.57 (44.32)     2:52.33 (41.76)
 13 Hardt, Matthew W          11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:54.99 JO13   
                  41.19     1:24.45 (43.26)     2:11.39 (46.94)     2:54.99 (43.60)
 14 Dodd, Austin M            12 Fox-MD               2:54.67    2:56.42 JO13   
                  41.98     1:26.24 (44.26)     2:13.30 (47.06)     2:56.42 (43.12)
 15 Jablonski, Daniel M       12 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:56.50 JO13   
                  41.80     1:25.79 (43.99)     2:11.99 (46.20)     2:56.50 (44.51)
 16 Davis, Spencer            11 FOBY-NJ              2:59.68    2:56.70 JO13   
                  42.49     1:27.83 (45.34)     2:12.92 (45.09)     2:56.70 (43.78)
 17 Zitomer, Josh S           12 Morris County-NJ     3:04.19    2:59.64 B      
                  42.41     1:28.62 (46.21)     2:15.20 (46.58)     2:59.64 (44.44)
 18 Curry, Owen R             11 Morris County-NJ     2:58.99    2:59.84 B      
                  43.04     1:29.27 (46.23)     2:15.92 (46.65)     2:59.84 (43.92)
 19 Thomas, Ethan D           12 Hershey-MA                NT    3:00.50 B      
                  44.80     1:31.00 (46.20)     2:16.58 (45.58)     3:00.50 (43.92)
 20 Williamson, Patrick J     12 WEST-MA                   NT    3:04.05 B      
                  44.01     1:32.47 (48.46)     2:20.82 (48.35)     3:04.05 (43.23)
 21 Morena, Matt E            12 Morris County-NJ     3:02.25    3:04.95 B      
                  45.14     1:31.23 (46.09)     2:20.17 (48.94)     3:04.95 (44.78)
 22 Sharp, Jack R             11 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:06.37 B      
                  44.96     1:32.54 (47.58)     2:20.45 (47.91)     3:06.37 (45.92)
 23 Shelly, Rece              11 CC-MA                     NT    3:09.41 B      
                  46.59     1:34.73 (48.14)     2:24.87 (50.14)     3:09.41 (44.54)
 24 Pong, CJ C                11 UN-MA                     NT    3:15.38 B      
                  45.41     1:33.71 (48.30)     2:25.86 (52.15)     3:15.38 (49.52)
 25 Shieh, Sterling R         12 Morris County-NJ     3:21.90    3:17.63 B      
                                1:36.54 ( )     2:29.21 (52.67)     3:17.63 (48.42)
 26 Getahoun, Elias           11 Morris County-NJ     4:25.05    3:55.81        
                                  54.77 ( )   3:55.81 (3:01.04)                    
 
Event 109  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.39  AAAA
          39.39  AAA
          40.09  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
          41.49  AA
          42.59  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
          43.49  A
          49.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryland, Claire N          10 Hershey-MA             37.41      37.25 AAAA   
  2 Abruzzo, Mia M            10 PCAC-MA                40.57      38.00 AAA    
  3 Maher, Jillian K          10 Wsy Swimming-MA        38.16      38.45 AAA    
  4 Donnelly, Kiersten M       9 PTFY-MA                39.38      39.14 AAA    
  5 McKenna, Paige S          10 EMAC-MA                40.34      41.49 AA     
  6 Lauer, Abby E             10 Collegiate-MA          41.07      41.92 JO13   
  7 Salvati, Michaela N       10 GPAC-MA                46.07      42.16 JO13   
  8 Doller, Miranda T         10 Morris County-NJ       40.90      42.42 JO13   
  9 Tafuto, Tori C            10 Hershey-MA             43.81      42.65 A      
 10 Dahlgren, Aviah           10 BDA-MA                 42.58      43.19 A      
 11 Woronko, Angela E         10 Hershey-MA                NT      43.49 A      
 12 Stevenson, Olivia E       10 PAAC-MA                45.25      44.21 B      
 13 Judge, Shannon            10 FOBY-NJ                41.39      44.36 B      
 13 Kopec, Stephanie E        10 Hershey-MA                NT      44.36 B      
 15 Shuryn, Lexy N            10 EMAC-MA                44.72      44.42 B      
 16 Toth, Katie P             10 LCY-MA                 43.94      44.56 B      
 17 Simpson, Katie A           9 LCY-MA                 44.77      44.92 B      
 18 King, Avery O              9 EMAC-MA                43.37      45.38 B      
 19 Kopec, Marissa J           9 Hershey-MA             47.29      46.51 B      
 20 Heilenman, Kristen M      10 EMAC-MA                   NT      46.84 B      
 21 Mason, Ashlyn N            9 Wsy Swimming-MA        45.66      47.25 B      
 22 Mcnulty, Avery             9 BDA-MA                 49.12      47.34 B      
 22 Callahan, Chloe           10 Westtown-MA               NT      47.34 B      
                  59.41           47.34 ( )                                        
 24 Curry, Ava E               9 Morris County-NJ       50.79      47.40 B      
 25 Kujas, Nicole M            9 EMAC-MA                52.88      48.44 B      
 26 Ordnung, Olivia           10 BDA-MA                 51.93      50.39        
 27 Doss, Gabrielle H         10 SUNY-MA                   NT      50.97        
 28 Bass, Kayla J              9 PCAC-MA              1:05.58      52.22        
 29 Surfus, Jordyn M           9 Hershey-MA                NT      52.82        
 30 Herring, Abbie J          10 LCY-MA                 50.57      53.15        
 31 Pongrac, Megan             9 FOBY-NJ                55.33      54.24        
 32 Gall, Erin F              10 NLAC-MA                   NT      54.94        
 33 Bonin, Lilianne           10 GSY-MA                 59.39    1:00.40        
                  59.11      1:00.40 (1.29)                                        
 34 Armetta, Julia             9 GSY-MA                    NT    1:04.35        
                  59.03      1:04.35 (5.32)                                        
 35 Diehl, Madeline G          9 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:04.36        
                1:03.27      1:04.36 (1.09)                                        
 
Event 110  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.09  AAAA
          39.19  AAA
          39.99  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
          41.29  AA
          43.29  A
          43.79  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
          49.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrow, Kyle T            10 Wsy Swimming-MA        39.31      38.10 AAA    
  2 Breiner, Collin H         10 GRA-MA                 40.20      39.42 EZ13   
  3 Washart, Shane F          10 GPAC-MA                39.87      41.12 AA     
  4 Iacobelli, Michael A      10 EMAC-MA                   NT      41.90 A      
  5 Deppen, Jack C            10 NPAC-MA                41.96      42.18 A      
  6 Soares, Nick C            10 EMAC-MA                41.84      42.70 A      
  7 Simms, Sean A              9 GPAC-MA                41.37      42.92 A      
  8 Cramer, Andy L            10 Hershey-MA                NT      43.67 JO13   
  9 Clough, Colin T            9 Hershey-MA             45.45      45.09 B      
 10 Paul, Tommy M              9 Hershey-MA             47.62      45.60 B      
 11 Blair, Thomas              9 Morris County-NJ       46.99      45.72 B      
 12 Blacker, Alex L            9 Hershey-MA             46.48      45.82 B      
 13 Dillon, Mason R           10 Slst-Ma-MA                NT      47.17 B      
 14 Smires, Aidan D           10 FOBY-NJ                46.77      47.46 B      
 15 Shelly, Nick               9 CC-MA                     NT      47.93 B      
 16 Krawizcki, Gavin R         9 MARA-MA                48.72      48.17 B      
 17 Mills, Bryce M             9 Collegiate-MA             NT      48.24 B      
 18 Kent, Tommy J             10 LCY-MA                 47.05      48.32 B      
 19 Grossi, Tim R              9 PCAC-MA                46.22      49.22 B      
 20 Brace, Shane L             9 Hershey-MA             49.00      49.40 B      
 21 Mackrell, Josh J          10 Collegiate-MA             NT      50.19        
 22 Paranjpe, Eashan           9 LCY-MA                 54.88      50.85        
 23 Colombo, Burke            10 GSY-MA                    NT      54.43        
 24 Toth, Jake R               9 LCY-MA                 49.54      54.48        
                  56.07           54.48 ( )                                        
 25 Byrd, Justin M             9 WEST-MA                57.52      54.91        
 26 Farina, RJ R               9 LVA-MA                    NT    1:00.15        
                  59.89      1:00.15 (0.26)                                        
 
Event 111  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:17.89  AAAA
        2:20.09  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        2:21.29  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        2:24.39  AAA
        2:30.59  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        2:30.99  AA
        2:37.59  A
        3:03.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Emily G            12 GPAC-MA              2:21.79    2:21.34 AAA    
                  32.90     1:08.36 (35.46)     1:45.73 (37.37)     2:21.34 (35.61)
  2 Barone, Kayla A           12 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:25.40    2:21.76 AAA    
                  32.56     1:08.77 (36.21)     1:46.54 (37.77)     2:21.76 (35.22)
  3 Luft, Kate M              12 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:37.72    2:26.90 JO13   
                  32.11     1:09.09 (36.98)     1:48.70 (39.61)     2:26.90 (38.20)
  4 Doss, Abigail P           11 SUNY-MA              2:31.18    2:27.11 JO13   
                  35.26     1:13.00 (37.74)     1:51.36 (38.36)     2:27.11 (35.75)
  5 Champagne, Katie E        12 EMAC-MA              2:27.26    2:27.24 JO13   
                  32.72     1:10.20 (37.48)     1:49.78 (39.58)     2:27.24 (37.46)
  6 Long, Ellie G             12 GPAC-MA              2:30.56    2:28.31 JO13   
                  33.27     1:11.36 (38.09)     1:49.77 (38.41)     2:28.31 (38.54)
  7 Dado, Nicole              12 FOBY-NJ              2:37.73    2:28.55 JO13   
                  34.74     1:11.85 (37.11)     1:51.08 (39.23)     2:28.55 (37.47)
  8 Bunn, Elizabeth M         12 Westtown-MA          2:28.29    2:28.91 JO13   
                  34.28     1:11.54 (37.26)     1:51.18 (39.64)     2:28.91 (37.73)
  9 Raab, Shannon C           11 Hershey-MA           2:41.65    2:29.86 JO13   
                  36.72     1:14.86 (38.14)     1:54.17 (39.31)     2:29.86 (35.69)
 10 Pinto, Aidan L            12 Morris County-NJ     2:30.47    2:29.91 JO13   
                  34.44     1:11.94 (37.50)     1:52.10 (40.16)     2:29.91 (37.81)
 11 Breiner, Madison T        12 GRA-MA               2:33.80    2:30.37 JO13   
                  35.37     1:13.92 (38.55)     1:52.81 (38.89)     2:30.37 (37.56)
 12 Farina, Gianna M          11 LVA-MA               2:39.17    2:30.62 AA     
                  35.08     1:13.43 (38.35)     1:53.65 (40.22)     2:30.62 (36.97)
 13 Michaels, Lauren K        12 SUNY-MA              2:43.06    2:31.15 A      
                  34.96     1:14.12 (39.16)     1:53.23 (39.11)     2:31.15 (37.92)
 14 Jackett, Paige E          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:29.04    2:33.38 A      
                  34.19     1:13.12 (38.93)     1:53.16 (40.04)     2:33.38 (40.22)
 15 Pastorino, Nicole G       11 Westtown-MA          2:43.81    2:33.46 A      
                  36.63     1:16.12 (39.49)     1:55.93 (39.81)     2:33.46 (37.53)
 16 Lin, Ally                 12 PAAC-MA              2:37.46    2:33.50 A      
                  36.45     1:16.03 (39.58)     1:56.03 (40.00)     2:33.50 (37.47)
 17 Hendricks, Michaela A     12 PAAC-MA              2:33.71    2:34.18 A      
                  36.06     1:14.77 (38.71)     1:54.77 (40.00)     2:34.18 (39.41)
 18 King, Reilly A            12 EMAC-MA              2:46.16    2:34.20 A      
                  35.43     1:14.27 (38.84)     1:55.20 (40.93)     2:34.20 (39.00)
 19 McNulty, Peyton           12 BDA-MA               2:36.91    2:34.43 A      
                  36.15     1:16.33 (40.18)     1:56.21 (39.88)     2:34.43 (38.22)
 20 Workman, Abigail L        11 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:38.23    2:34.78 A      
                  35.62     1:15.07 (39.45)     1:55.56 (40.49)     2:34.78 (39.22)
 21 Tyler, Meagan N           11 WEST-MA              2:35.06    2:35.05 A      
                  37.20     1:17.03 (39.83)     1:57.21 (40.18)     2:35.05 (37.84)
 22 Wetmore, Kay E            12 LVA-MA               2:49.64    2:35.24 A      
                  34.80     1:15.67 (40.87)     1:55.89 (40.22)     2:35.24 (39.35)
 23 Ross, Elizabeth M         12 SUNY-MA              2:51.17    2:35.78 A      
                  35.73     1:17.82 (42.09)     1:59.06 (41.24)     2:35.78 (36.72)
 24 O'Neill, Nicole L         12 PAAC-MA              2:48.52    2:37.11 A      
                  37.27     1:17.82 (40.55)     1:59.32 (41.50)     2:37.11 (37.79)
 25 Yatko, Lizzy N            12 GSY-MA               2:51.98    2:37.33 A      
                  37.08     1:17.38 (40.30)     1:59.36 (41.98)     2:37.33 (37.97)
 26 Fackler, Katie            12 Hershey-MA           2:34.09    2:37.98 B      
                  37.38     1:17.78 (40.40)     1:58.93 (41.15)     2:37.98 (39.05)
 27 Green, Madelyn S          11 PTFY-MA              2:53.86    2:38.08 B      
                  35.54     1:16.13 (40.59)     1:59.53 (43.40)     2:38.08 (38.55)
 28 Ricci, Alaina S           12 Westtown-MA          2:41.72    2:38.74 B      
                  35.14     1:15.71 (40.57)     1:57.23 (41.52)     2:38.74 (41.51)
 29 Fronczak, Katherine       11 Westtown-MA          2:42.06    2:39.08 B      
                  37.24     1:18.33 (41.09)     1:59.27 (40.94)     2:39.08 (39.81)
 30 Weigner, Meghan C         12 EMAC-MA              3:11.02    2:39.54 B      
                  38.09     1:18.15 (40.06)     2:00.73 (42.58)     2:39.54 (38.81)
 31 Cramer, Myla A            12 Hershey-MA           3:10.45    2:39.90 B      
                  35.66     1:17.01 (41.35)     1:58.63 (41.62)     2:39.90 (41.27)
 32 Heilenman, Abby L         12 EMAC-MA              2:41.83    2:39.91 B      
                  38.32     1:18.22 (39.90)     2:00.69 (42.47)     2:39.91 (39.22)
 33 Goldstone, Allison A      12 NLAC-MA              2:40.70    2:40.40 B      
                  34.50     1:15.51 (41.01)     1:58.57 (43.06)     2:40.40 (41.83)
 34 Wherley, Mya S            12 Fox-MD                    NT    2:40.88 B      
                  38.98     1:20.32 (41.34)     2:02.52 (42.20)     2:40.88 (38.36)
 35 McAneny-Droz, Sophia      12 WEST-MA              2:47.98    2:41.24 B      
                  36.85     1:19.21 (42.36)     2:01.82 (42.61)     2:41.24 (39.42)
 36 Kesselring, Kassandra N   12 Fox-MD                    NT    2:41.41 B      
                  37.01     1:19.49 (42.48)     2:01.95 (42.46)     2:41.41 (39.46)
 37 Bobeck, Sarah G           12 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:41.68 B      
                  37.97     1:20.43 (42.46)     2:02.15 (41.72)     2:41.68 (39.53)
 38 Hersh, Michaela B         11 EMAC-MA              2:42.08    2:42.84 B      
                  38.10     1:20.55 (42.45)     2:03.43 (42.88)     2:42.84 (39.41)
 39 Fahrney, Caroline F       11 PAAC-MA              2:42.81    2:42.86 B      
                  38.13     1:19.42 (41.29)     2:02.85 (43.43)     2:42.86 (40.01)
 40 D'Amato, Olivia           11 FOBY-NJ              2:45.64    2:43.76 B      
                  36.79     1:18.67 (41.88)     2:00.78 (42.11)     2:43.76 (42.98)
 41 Dodd, Courtney N          11 Fox-MD               2:42.42    2:45.10 B      
                  37.84     1:20.38 (42.54)     2:04.06 (43.68)     2:45.10 (41.04)
 42 Lambe, Jordan E           11 LCY-MA               2:48.62    2:45.66 B      
                  37.55     1:20.45 (42.90)     2:03.17 (42.72)     2:45.66 (42.49)
 43 Lee, Nicole A             11 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:55.34    2:46.85 B      
                  38.50     1:22.42 (43.92)     2:07.71 (45.29)     2:46.85 (39.14)
 44 Alulis, Rachael A         12 PAAC-MA              2:49.16    2:47.08 B      
                  38.83     1:21.68 (42.85)     2:06.08 (44.40)     2:47.08 (41.00)
 45 Smith, Lydia A            11 Williamsport-MA      2:57.17    2:47.40 B      
                  39.10     1:23.67 (44.57)     2:06.92 (43.25)     2:47.40 (40.48)
 46 Harris, Rachel A          11 NLAC-MA              2:38.91    2:47.48 B      
                  36.50     1:19.59 (43.09)     2:03.50 (43.91)     2:47.48 (43.98)
 47 Koons, Sydney R           12 Hershey-MA           2:58.37    2:48.14 B      
                  39.26     1:23.90 (44.64)     2:06.70 (42.80)     2:48.14 (41.44)
 48 Kesselring, Tatiana N     12 Fox-MD                    NT    2:48.84 B      
                  38.90     1:22.50 (43.60)     2:06.39 (43.89)     2:48.84 (42.45)
 49 Donnelly, Brigid A        12 PTFY-MA              2:38.82    2:49.47 B      
                  39.36     1:22.46 (43.10)     2:08.21 (45.75)     2:49.47 (41.26)
 50 Nelson, Caroline A        11 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:51.54 B      
                  40.63     1:25.80 (45.17)     2:08.79 (42.99)     2:51.54 (42.75)
 51 Marr, Victoria C          11 Fox-MD               2:50.48    2:51.80 B      
                  39.74     1:23.34 (43.60)     2:09.14 (45.80)     2:51.80 (42.66)
 52 Thier, Haley A            11 BDA-MA               2:53.85    2:52.14 B      
                  39.54     1:23.24 (43.70)     2:07.83 (44.59)     2:52.14 (44.31)
 53 Hunt, Katelyn E           12 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:04.40    2:53.32 B      
                  38.74     1:23.95 (45.21)     2:09.15 (45.20)     2:53.32 (44.17)
 54 Myers, Ashley N           12 Fox-MD                    NT    2:53.42 B      
                  39.83     1:26.95 (47.12)     2:11.07 (44.12)     2:53.42 (42.35)
 55 Madden, Erin L            11 LVA-MA                    NT    2:54.22 B      
                  39.94     1:23.80 (43.86)     2:09.01 (45.21)     2:54.22 (45.21)
 56 Richter, Lauren E         11 Fox-MD                    NT    2:54.32 B      
                  39.47     1:24.32 (44.85)     2:09.61 (45.29)     2:54.32 (44.71)
 57 Eyler, Madisen H          12 Fox-MD               2:55.29    2:54.96 B      
                  39.86     1:24.63 (44.77)     2:10.97 (46.34)     2:54.96 (43.99)
 58 Stevenson, Sophie M       12 PAAC-MA              3:04.01    2:55.29 B      
                  41.29     1:26.28 (44.99)     2:12.81 (46.53)     2:55.29 (42.48)
 59 Usilton, Kristyn          12 Westtown-MA               NT    2:56.78 B      
                  40.71     1:24.36 (43.65)     2:12.65 (48.29)     2:56.78 (44.13)
 60 Bolinsky, Rylee M         12 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:56.80 B      
                  41.48     1:27.33 (45.85)     2:15.69 (48.36)     2:56.80 (41.11)
 61 Gugliotta, Angie G        11 FOBY-NJ              3:06.12    2:56.99 B      
                  41.45     1:27.54 (46.09)     2:14.19 (46.65)     2:56.99 (42.80)
 62 Graves, Mya E             12 Way-MA                    NT    2:58.30 B      
                  43.29     1:28.42 (45.13)     2:14.94 (46.52)     2:58.30 (43.36)
 63 Champagne, Maggie M       12 EMAC-MA              3:09.49    2:58.40 B      
                  41.20     1:27.42 (46.22)     2:17.31 (49.89)     2:58.40 (41.09)
 64 Roberts, Marissa M        11 Fox-MD               3:20.31    2:59.00 B      
                  42.92     1:28.94 (46.02)     2:17.58 (48.64)     2:59.00 (41.42)
 65 Brickley, Danica M        11 Fox-MD                    NT    3:00.26 B      
                  41.64     1:27.95 (46.31)     2:16.10 (48.15)     3:00.26 (44.16)
 66 Green, Cara L             11 Fox-MD               3:08.29    3:00.79 B      
                  41.66     1:29.98 (48.32)     2:18.69 (48.71)     3:00.79 (42.10)
 67 Kesselring, Addi M        11 Fox-MD                    NT    3:01.37 B      
                  43.68     1:28.67 (44.99)     2:17.22 (48.55)     3:01.37 (44.15)
 68 Strayer, Hannah L         11 LPAC-MA              3:12.65    3:01.82 B      
                  38.11     1:24.62 (46.51)     2:14.07 (49.45)     3:01.82 (47.75)
 69 Secord, Mary T            11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:05.06        
                  43.16     1:31.61 (48.45)     2:22.26 (50.65)     3:05.06 (42.80)
 70 Delaney, Julia J          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:57.03    3:05.76        
                  42.35     1:33.31 (50.96)     2:20.13 (46.82)     3:05.76 (45.63)
 71 Clough, Caroline E        11 Hershey-MA                NT    3:05.79        
                  40.97     1:28.03 (47.06)     2:18.86 (50.83)     3:05.79 (46.93)
 72 Ingargiola, Julia         12 GSY-MA                    NT    3:06.03        
                  41.46     1:28.92 (47.46)     2:18.73 (49.81)     3:06.03 (47.30)
 73 Bonin, Ryan               11 GSY-MA                    NT    3:07.02        
                  42.72     1:30.33 (47.61)     2:21.47 (51.14)     3:07.02 (45.55)
 74 Behr, Mary J              11 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:11.88        
 75 Bunn, Sarah M             11 Westtown-MA               NT    3:19.98        
                  43.26     1:36.68 (53.42)     2:31.73 (55.05)     3:19.98 (48.25)
 76 Hillier, Sage             11 LVA-MA                    NT    3:47.41        
                  48.37   1:49.18 (1:00.81)   2:51.95 (1:02.77)     3:47.41 (55.46)
 
Event 112  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.59  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        2:14.19  AAAA
        2:20.49  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        2:20.59  AAA
        2:26.99  AA
        2:33.39  A
        2:34.19  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        2:58.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny T         12 Morris County-NJ     2:23.28    2:12.00 AAAA   
                  31.50     1:05.68 (34.18)     1:39.68 (34.00)     2:12.00 (32.32)
  2 Berlitz, Danny J          12 PAAC-MA              2:17.85    2:14.50 EZ13   
                  31.95     1:06.08 (34.13)     1:41.21 (35.13)     2:14.50 (33.29)
  3 Kim, James J              12 GAAC-MA              2:21.59    2:21.88 AA     
                  33.00     1:08.39 (35.39)     1:45.78 (37.39)     2:21.88 (36.10)
  4 Roytman, Jacob J          12 PCAC-MA              2:23.89    2:23.46 AA     
                  32.74     1:08.98 (36.24)     1:47.92 (38.94)     2:23.46 (35.54)
  5 Lauver, Josiah            12 Collegiate-MA        2:36.43    2:23.47 AA     
                  31.44     1:08.04 (36.60)     1:46.75 (38.71)     2:23.47 (36.72)
  6 Sices, Schuyler D         12 PCAC-MA              2:27.65    2:26.17 AA     
                  33.55     1:11.06 (37.51)     1:49.05 (37.99)     2:26.17 (37.12)
  7 Byrd, Bryan               12 WEST-MA              2:54.47    2:27.24 A      
                  33.43     1:11.32 (37.89)     1:49.20 (37.88)     2:27.24 (38.04)
  8 Etter, Steven A           12 NLAC-MA              2:36.02    2:27.27 A      
                  34.95     1:12.51 (37.56)     1:50.87 (38.36)     2:27.27 (36.40)
  9 Roytman, Gregory M        12 PCAC-MA              2:31.06    2:31.08 A      
                  33.47     1:11.91 (38.44)     1:52.15 (40.24)     2:31.08 (38.93)
 10 Degodny, Eric H           11 NPAC-MA              2:30.64    2:31.31 A      
                  34.15     1:12.45 (38.30)     1:52.99 (40.54)     2:31.31 (38.32)
 11 Jablonski, Daniel M       12 PAAC-MA              2:35.50    2:32.30 A      
                  34.95     1:12.74 (37.79)     1:52.61 (39.87)     2:32.30 (39.69)
 13 Crowe, Zack H             11 Morris County-NJ     2:39.22    2:34.95 B      
                  35.39     1:16.17 (40.78)     1:55.98 (39.81)     2:34.95 (38.97)
 14 Fackler, Charlie          12 Hershey-MA           2:32.79    2:36.42 B      
                  36.02     1:16.49 (40.47)     1:57.60 (41.11)     2:36.42 (38.82)
 15 Gall, Garrett M           12 NLAC-MA              2:50.56    2:37.76 B      
                  36.27     1:16.08 (39.81)     1:58.38 (42.30)     2:37.76 (39.38)
 16 Zitomer, Josh S           12 Morris County-NJ     2:44.21    2:38.27 B      
                  37.10     1:16.85 (39.75)     1:59.09 (42.24)     2:38.27 (39.18)
 17 D'Amato, Vincent          12 FOBY-NJ              2:42.01    2:39.72 B      
                  33.22     1:15.06 (41.84)     1:56.66 (41.60)     2:39.72 (43.06)
 18 Lauer, Jacob C            12 Collegiate-MA        3:15.22    2:40.11 B      
                  35.88                             2:00.88 ( )     2:40.11 (39.23)
 19 Duck, Elijah              12 Hershey-MA                NT    2:42.22 B      
                  34.35     1:17.25 (42.90)     2:01.41 (44.16)     2:42.22 (40.81)
 20 Shelly, Rece              11 CC-MA                     NT    2:42.87 B      
                  37.11     1:19.81 (42.70)     2:03.55 (43.74)     2:42.87 (39.32)
 21 Davis, Spencer            11 FOBY-NJ              2:48.54    2:43.24 B      
                  38.42     1:20.77 (42.35)     2:03.85 (43.08)     2:43.24 (39.39)
 22 Curry, Owen R             11 Morris County-NJ     2:41.54    2:46.35 B      
                  38.88     1:20.32 (41.44)     2:04.11 (43.79)     2:46.35 (42.24)
 22 Sharp, Jack R             11 EMAC-MA              2:48.12    2:46.35 B      
                  37.92     1:20.01 (42.09)     2:03.52 (43.51)     2:46.35 (42.83)
 24 Morena, Matt E            12 Morris County-NJ     2:52.04    2:48.50 B      
                  38.76     1:22.96 (44.20)     2:06.65 (43.69)     2:48.50 (41.85)
 25 Pong, CJ C                11 UN-MA                     NT    2:50.79 B      
                  39.22     1:24.07 (44.85)     2:08.06 (43.99)     2:50.79 (42.73)
 26 Nikitine, Mark V          12 LVA-MA                    NT    2:50.90 B      
                  38.10     1:21.03 (42.93)     2:07.06 (46.03)     2:50.90 (43.84)
 27 Chase, Tommy              11 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:49.87    2:51.82 B      
                  39.23     1:25.17 (45.94)     2:09.10 (43.93)     2:51.82 (42.72)
 28 Lenig, Trevor R           11 LVA-MA               3:06.17    3:00.49        
                  40.67     1:27.73 (47.06)     2:14.90 (47.17)     3:00.49 (45.59)
 29 Cerbone, William Z        11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:18.16    3:00.63        
                                1:25.16 ( )     2:13.98 (48.82)     3:00.63 (46.65)
 30 Paynter, Jaren E          11 Hershey-MA           3:03.67    3:11.01        
                                1:28.03 ( )     2:21.56 (53.53)     3:11.01 (49.45)
 31 Rineer, Dakota R          11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:29.78        
                  54.06     1:47.43 (53.37)     2:39.30 (51.87)     3:29.78 (50.48)
 32 Layne, Andrew J           11 LVA-MA               4:41.17    3:49.24        
                  52.28     1:50.67 (58.39)     2:49.27 (58.60)     3:49.24 (59.97)
 33 Getahoun, Elias           11 Morris County-NJ     4:13.86    3:54.27        
                  51.04                             2:54.50 ( )     3:54.27 (59.77)
 
Event 113  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:36.29  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        2:55.29  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Mia M            10 PCAC-MA              2:30.80    2:29.75 EZ13   
                  33.69     1:11.82 (38.13)     1:51.35 (39.53)     2:29.75 (38.40)
  2 Doller, Miranda T         10 Morris County-NJ     2:42.13    2:35.47 EZ13   
                  35.58     1:14.93 (39.35)     1:55.43 (40.50)     2:35.47 (40.04)
  3 Ryland, Claire N          10 Hershey-MA           2:48.54    2:36.47 JO13   
                  36.45     1:15.74 (39.29)     1:57.85 (42.11)     2:36.47 (38.62)
  4 Maher, Jillian K          10 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:38.44    2:36.83 JO13   
                  36.13     1:15.81 (39.68)     1:57.42 (41.61)     2:36.83 (39.41)
  5 McKenna, Paige S          10 EMAC-MA              2:52.41    2:46.76 JO13   
                  37.39     1:20.11 (42.72)     2:03.88 (43.77)     2:46.76 (42.88)
  6 Salvati, Michaela N       10 GPAC-MA              2:54.42    2:47.08 JO13   
                  38.68     1:22.52 (43.84)     2:07.35 (44.83)     2:47.08 (39.73)
  7 Dahlgren, Aviah           10 BDA-MA               3:00.90    2:50.17 JO13   
                  38.66     1:22.67 (44.01)     2:08.41 (45.74)     2:50.17 (41.76)
  8 Donnelly, Kiersten M       9 PTFY-MA              3:02.73    2:52.54 JO13   
                  39.98     1:25.26 (45.28)     2:12.44 (47.18)     2:52.54 (40.10)
  9 Stevenson, Olivia E       10 PAAC-MA              3:00.85    2:54.35 JO13   
                  39.40     1:24.02 (44.62)     2:09.52 (45.50)     2:54.35 (44.83)
 10 Judge, Shannon            10 FOBY-NJ              3:20.02    2:58.24        
                  41.44     1:27.67 (46.23)     2:16.68 (49.01)     2:58.24 (41.56)
 11 Tafuto, Tori C            10 Hershey-MA                NT    2:58.63        
                  42.25     1:29.06 (46.81)     2:16.13 (47.07)     2:58.63 (42.50)
 12 Doss, Gabrielle H         10 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:59.27        
                  42.37     1:29.27 (46.90)     2:16.36 (47.09)     2:59.27 (42.91)
 13 Mason, Ashlyn N            9 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:59.45        
                  40.02     1:26.80 (46.78)     2:13.85 (47.05)     2:59.45 (45.60)
 14 Kopec, Stephanie E        10 Hershey-MA                NT    3:01.87        
                  42.63     1:30.28 (47.65)     2:17.33 (47.05)     3:01.87 (44.54)
 15 Lauer, Abby E             10 Collegiate-MA             NT    3:02.11        
                  40.58     1:26.06 (45.48)     2:16.57 (50.51)     3:02.11 (45.54)
 16 Woronko, Angela E         10 Hershey-MA                NT    3:05.25        
                  43.04     1:30.12 (47.08)     2:20.20 (50.08)     3:05.25 (45.05)
 17 Toth, Katie P             10 LCY-MA               3:09.39    3:06.90        
                  44.37     1:31.64 (47.27)     2:20.77 (49.13)     3:06.90 (46.13)
 18 Shuryn, Lexy N            10 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:08.72        
                  42.74     1:31.29 (48.55)     2:19.80 (48.51)     3:08.72 (48.92)
 19 Bass, Kayla J              9 PCAC-MA              3:38.75    3:11.46        
                  42.82     1:31.51 (48.69)     2:21.42 (49.91)     3:11.46 (50.04)
 20 King, Avery O              9 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:12.81        
                  44.17     1:34.29 (50.12)     2:25.15 (50.86)     3:12.81 (47.66)
 21 Curry, Ava E               9 Morris County-NJ     3:16.14    3:13.68        
                  43.22     1:33.84 (50.62)     2:25.19 (51.35)     3:13.68 (48.49)
 22 Kopec, Marissa J           9 Hershey-MA                NT    3:13.93        
                  45.03     1:35.93 (50.90)     2:27.79 (51.86)     3:13.93 (46.14)
 23 Kujas, Nicole M            9 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:16.81        
                  44.64     1:37.17 (52.53)     2:27.90 (50.73)     3:16.81 (48.91)
 24 Heilenman, Kristen M      10 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:24.71        
                  46.54     1:38.06 (51.52)     2:33.37 (55.31)     3:24.71 (51.34)
 25 Surfus, Jordyn M           9 Hershey-MA                NT    3:31.27        
                  48.88     1:42.59 (53.71)     2:40.15 (57.56)     3:31.27 (51.12)
 26 Mcnulty, Avery             9 BDA-MA               3:39.77    3:35.60        
                  47.36     1:40.07 (52.71)     2:39.68 (59.61)     3:35.60 (55.92)
 27 Herring, Abbie J          10 LCY-MA                    NT    3:36.69        
                  51.63     1:46.75 (55.12)     2:44.19 (57.44)     3:36.69 (52.50)
 28 Ordnung, Olivia           10 BDA-MA               3:56.81    3:39.64        
                  49.76     1:48.83 (59.07)     2:44.84 (56.01)     3:39.64 (54.80)
 
Event 114  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:34.09  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        2:57.59  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrow, Kyle T            10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:37.73 JO13   
                  35.48     1:15.47 (39.99)     1:57.18 (41.71)     2:37.73 (40.55)
  2 Washart, Shane F          10 GPAC-MA              2:40.67    2:42.34 JO13   
                  37.52     1:20.22 (42.70)     2:02.94 (42.72)     2:42.34 (39.40)
  3 Breiner, Collin H         10 GRA-MA               2:45.64    2:44.71 JO13   
                  37.17     1:19.31 (42.14)     2:02.71 (43.40)     2:44.71 (42.00)
  4 Deppen, Jack C            10 NPAC-MA              3:08.95    2:46.90 JO13   
                  38.25     1:20.92 (42.67)     2:05.50 (44.58)     2:46.90 (41.40)
  5 Simms, Sean A              9 GPAC-MA              2:50.76    2:49.79 JO13   
                  38.49     1:21.45 (42.96)     2:07.37 (45.92)     2:49.79 (42.42)
  6 Cramer, Andy L            10 Hershey-MA                NT    2:52.15 JO13   
                  40.44     1:24.85 (44.41)     2:11.45 (46.60)     2:52.15 (40.70)
  7 Shelly, Nick               9 CC-MA                     NT    2:52.32 JO13   
                  40.80     1:25.00 (44.20)     2:11.63 (46.63)     2:52.32 (40.69)
  8 Soares, Nick C            10 EMAC-MA              2:48.88    2:56.32 JO13   
                  38.30     1:24.32 (46.02)     2:12.56 (48.24)     2:56.32 (43.76)
  9 Grossi, Tim R              9 PCAC-MA                   NT    3:03.75        
                  40.52     1:27.26 (46.74)     2:17.51 (50.25)     3:03.75 (46.24)
 10 Dillon, Mason R           10 Slst-Ma-MA                NT    3:08.84        
                  42.15     1:30.24 (48.09)     2:21.79 (51.55)     3:08.84 (47.05)
 11 Blacker, Alex L            9 Hershey-MA           3:08.45    3:10.89        
                  38.89     1:27.70 (48.81)     2:19.76 (52.06)     3:10.89 (51.13)
 12 Kent, Tommy J             10 LCY-MA                    NT    3:13.68        
                  42.14     1:33.73 (51.59)     2:25.32 (51.59)     3:13.68 (48.36)
 13 Brace, Shane L             9 Hershey-MA                NT    3:17.37        
                  46.01     1:36.41 (50.40)     2:28.54 (52.13)     3:17.37 (48.83)
 14 Blair, Thomas              9 Morris County-NJ     3:28.76    3:19.76        
                  45.42     1:37.84 (52.42)     2:30.20 (52.36)     3:19.76 (49.56)
 15 Krawizcki, Gavin R         9 MARA-MA                   NT    3:23.59        
                  44.22     1:36.85 (52.63)     2:30.71 (53.86)     3:23.59 (52.88)
 16 Paul, Tommy M              9 Hershey-MA           3:33.48    3:24.87        
                  46.36     1:39.40 (53.04)     2:35.99 (56.59)     3:24.87 (48.88)
 17 Clough, Colin T            9 Hershey-MA                NT    3:27.03        
                  43.39     1:36.04 (52.65)     2:31.53 (55.49)     3:27.03 (55.50)
 18 Farina, RJ R               9 LVA-MA                    NT    4:01.51        
                  49.23   1:49.51 (1:00.28)   2:58.49 (1:08.98)   4:01.51 (1:03.02)
 
Event 115  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.29  AAAA
          29.99  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
          30.39  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
          30.69  AAA
          31.99  AA
          33.39  A
          35.79  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
          38.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luft, Kate M              12 Wsy Swimming-MA        32.21      29.66 SR13   
  2 Judge, Megan              12 FOBY-NJ                30.85      29.76 SR13   
  3 Champagne, Katie E        12 EMAC-MA                30.74      30.31 EZ13   
  4 Long, Ellie G             12 GPAC-MA                31.56      30.34 EZ13   
  5 Wakeley, Laura C          12 GPAC-MA                31.03      30.51 AAA    
  6 Washart, Jordan L         12 GPAC-MA                32.48      30.89 AA     
  7 Farina, Gianna M          11 LVA-MA                 32.63      31.03 AA     
  8 Green, Madelyn S          11 PTFY-MA                33.95      31.05 AA     
  9 Jones, Emily G            12 GPAC-MA                32.57      31.36 AA     
 10 McAneny-Droz, Sophia      12 WEST-MA                33.27      31.71 AA     
 11 Pinto, Aidan L            12 Morris County-NJ       32.57      31.75 AA     
 12 Fackler, Katie            12 Hershey-MA             31.55      31.85 AA     
 12 Doss, Abigail P           11 SUNY-MA                32.81      31.85 AA     
 14 Bunn, Elizabeth M         12 Westtown-MA            33.07      31.86 AA     
 14 Maher, Shannan N          12 Wsy Swimming-MA        32.73      31.86 AA     
 16 Lin, Ally                 12 PAAC-MA                32.44      32.06 A      
 17 Pastorino, Nicole G       11 Westtown-MA            32.78      32.30 A      
 18 Raab, Shannon C           11 Hershey-MA             32.71      32.57 A      
 19 Usilton, Kristyn          12 Westtown-MA               NT      32.59 A      
 20 Jackett, Paige E          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     32.13      32.78 A      
 21 Kesselring, Kassandra N   12 Fox-MD                 32.62      32.80 A      
 22 King, Reilly A            12 EMAC-MA                34.72      32.97 A      
 23 Van Louvender, Kirsten M  11 GSY-MA                 36.24      32.98 A      
 24 Mehta, Isabel T           11 PCAC-MA                33.80      33.03 A      
 25 O'Neill, Nicole L         12 PAAC-MA                34.07      33.07 A      
 26 Andrews, Nicole C         12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      33.10 A      
 27 Tyler, Meagan N           11 WEST-MA                32.73      33.21 A      
 28 Miskiewicz, Abbey R       12 GPAC-MA                34.29      33.26 A      
 29 Workman, Abigail L        11 Wsy Swimming-MA        34.31      33.36 A      
 30 Bobeck, Sarah G           12 EMAC-MA                   NT      33.42 JO13   
 31 Koons, Sydney R           12 Hershey-MA             36.48      33.46 JO13   
 32 Richter, Lauren E         11 Fox-MD                 33.20      33.47 JO13   
 33 Fronczak, Katherine       11 Westtown-MA            33.47      33.54 JO13   
 34 Heilenman, Abby L         12 EMAC-MA                33.86      33.69 JO13   
 35 Harris, Rachel A          11 NLAC-MA                34.08      33.93 JO13   
 36 Yatko, Lizzy N            12 GSY-MA                 34.30      34.00 JO13   
 37 Brickley, Danica M        11 Fox-MD                 34.71      34.03 JO13   
 38 Smith, Lydia A            11 Williamsport-MA        35.73      34.04 JO13   
 39 Baker, Jaclyn J           12 LVA-MA                 36.64      34.09 JO13   
 40 Goldstone, Allison A      12 NLAC-MA                35.11      34.16 JO13   
 41 Hendricks, Michaela A     12 PAAC-MA                33.51      34.23 JO13   
 42 Dodd, Courtney N          11 Fox-MD                 33.47      34.34 JO13   
 43 Bolinsky, Rylee M         12 PAAC-MA                   NT      34.42 JO13   
 44 Fahrney, Caroline F       11 PAAC-MA                37.97      34.47 JO13   
 45 Weigner, Meghan C         12 EMAC-MA                38.11      34.48 JO13   
 46 Donnelly, Brigid A        12 PTFY-MA                39.16      34.56 JO13   
 47 Kesselring, Tatiana N     12 Fox-MD                 34.79      34.58 JO13   
 48 Hersh, Michaela B         11 EMAC-MA                34.34      34.67 JO13   
 49 Ricci, Alaina S           12 Westtown-MA            34.43      34.83 JO13   
 50 Lee, Nicole A             11 Wsy Swimming-MA        35.37      34.93 JO13   
 51 Wetmore, Kay E            12 LVA-MA                 36.18      35.09 JO13   
 52 Mathis, Taylor S          11 WEST-MA                36.63      35.17 JO13   
 53 Champagne, Maggie M       12 EMAC-MA                37.00      35.22 JO13   
 54 Lambe, Jordan E           11 LCY-MA                 34.24      35.33 JO13   
 55 Yerger, Jordyn M          12 EMAC-MA                36.53      35.34 JO13   
 56 Green, Cara L             11 Fox-MD                 36.77      35.41 JO13   
 57 Eyler, Madisen H          12 Fox-MD                 35.62      35.53 JO13   
 58 Rutkowski, Emma E         11 LCY-MA                 35.54      35.78 JO13   
 59 Madden, Erin L            11 LVA-MA                    NT      35.85 B      
 60 Clough, Caroline E        11 Hershey-MA                NT      36.15 B      
 61 Marr, Victoria C          11 Fox-MD                 37.29      36.38 B      
 62 Myers, Ashley N           12 Fox-MD                 35.66      36.43 B      
 63 Alulis, Rachael A         12 PAAC-MA                35.35      36.52 B      
 64 Newman, Alicia P          11 PCAC-MA                38.01      36.58 B      
 65 Krawizcki, Gracyn I       11 MARA-MA                   NT      36.73 B      
 66 Strayer, Hannah L         11 LPAC-MA                36.42      36.74 B      
 67 Nelson, Caroline A        11 EMAC-MA                   NT      36.89 B      
 68 Hunt, Katelyn E           12 Wsy Swimming-MA        38.84      36.99 B      
 69 Paynter, Maliyah          12 Hershey-MA                NT      37.01 B      
 70 Torbic, Lauren R          11 NLAC-MA                   NT      37.10 B      
 71 Secord, Mary T            11 Wsy Swimming-MA        37.29      37.51 B      
 72 Gugliotta, Angie G        11 FOBY-NJ                36.98      37.65 B      
 73 Challis, Jodie S          11 NLAC-MA                38.04      37.86 B      
 74 Roberts, Marissa M        11 Fox-MD                 40.14      38.34 B      
 75 Behr, Mary J              11 NLAC-MA                   NT      38.48 B      
 76 Ingargiola, Julia         12 GSY-MA                 38.60      38.62 B      
 77 Kesselring, Addi M        11 Fox-MD                 38.12      38.79        
 78 Stevenson, Sophie M       12 PAAC-MA                38.66      38.81        
 78 Bonin, Ryan               11 GSY-MA                 42.53      38.81        
 80 Ruddle, Jillian T         11 Hershey-MA             43.47      38.94        
 81 Brown, Abigail R          11 Wsy Swimming-MA        40.69      39.19        
 82 Graves, Mya E             12 Way-MA                    NT      39.87        
 83 Delaney, Julia J          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     39.64      40.70        
 84 Bunn, Sarah M             11 Westtown-MA            40.10      40.75        
 85 Colombo, Catherine        11 GSY-MA                    NT      43.48        
 86 Hillier, Sage             11 LVA-MA                    NT      46.01        
 
Event 116  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.19  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
          28.39  AAAA
          29.79  AAA
          29.99  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
          31.09  AA
          32.49  A
          36.29  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
          37.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauver, Josiah            12 Collegiate-MA          29.33      28.16 SR13   
  2 Byrd, Bryan               12 WEST-MA                30.25      29.34 AAA    
  2 Skiles, Logan G           11 Wsy Swimming-MA        30.79      29.34 AAA    
  5 Kasian, Max M             12 Collegiate-MA          31.69      30.63 AA     
  6 Roytman, Jacob J          12 PCAC-MA                30.95      31.01 AA     
  7 Buitron, Cruz C           12 Westtown-MA               NT      31.40 A      
  8 Thomas, Ethan D           12 Hershey-MA             32.04      31.58 A      
  9 Kim, James J              12 GAAC-MA                32.15      31.67 A      
 10 Duck, Elijah              12 Hershey-MA             34.57      31.84 A      
 11 Roytman, Gregory M        12 PCAC-MA                31.56      31.90 A      
 12 Zitomer, Josh S           12 Morris County-NJ       31.88      31.97 A      
 13 Dodd, Austin M            12 Fox-MD                 32.51      32.22 A      
 14 Crowe, Zack H             11 Morris County-NJ       33.31      32.26 A      
 15 Pong, CJ C                11 UN-MA                     NT      32.64 JO13   
 16 D'Amato, Vincent          12 FOBY-NJ                34.84      32.65 JO13   
 17 Jablonski, Daniel M       12 PAAC-MA                32.22      32.75 JO13   
 18 Miller, Zack Q            11 LPAC-MA                35.03      32.83 JO13   
 19 Williamson, Patrick J     12 WEST-MA                33.50      33.07 JO13   
 20 Hardt, Matthew W          11 Wsy Swimming-MA        36.96      33.14 JO13   
 21 Lauer, Jacob C            12 Collegiate-MA          35.52      33.31 JO13   
 22 Shelly, Rece              11 CC-MA                  33.63      33.47 JO13   
 23 Pitassi, Justin T         11 LPAC-MA                33.23      33.56 JO13   
 24 Fackler, Charlie          12 Hershey-MA             32.45      33.72 JO13   
 25 Morena, Matt E            12 Morris County-NJ       33.81      33.88 JO13   
 26 Olsommer, Garrett R       11 GSY-MA                    NT      34.57 JO13   
 27 Gall, Garrett M           12 NLAC-MA                35.59      34.69 JO13   
 28 Nikitine, Mark V          12 LVA-MA                    NT      35.22 JO13   
 29 Sharp, Jack R             11 EMAC-MA                35.87      35.27 JO13   
 30 Davis, Spencer            11 FOBY-NJ                36.93      36.09 JO13   
 31 Curry, Owen R             11 Morris County-NJ       36.62      36.11 JO13   
 32 Paynter, Jaren E          11 Hershey-MA             36.75      36.47 B      
 33 Rineer, Derek S           11 Wsy Swimming-MA        39.16      36.55 B      
 34 Chavey, Zachary L         12 Wsy Swimming-MA        38.01      36.59 B      
 35 Nicastro, Payton B        12 NLAC-MA                   NT      36.80 B      
 36 Chase, Tommy              11 Wsy Swimming-MA        35.09      37.12 B      
 37 Shieh, Sterling R         12 Morris County-NJ       40.29      37.81        
 38 Lenig, Trevor R           11 LVA-MA                 37.83      38.78        
 39 Cerbone, William Z        11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     38.51      39.35        
 40 Layne, Andrew J           11 LVA-MA                 53.95      47.08        
 41 Getahoun, Elias           11 Morris County-NJ       47.55      48.57        
 
Event 117  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.79  AAAA
        1:05.09  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        1:05.89  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        1:06.79  AAA
        1:09.19  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        1:09.89  AA
        1:12.89  A
        1:24.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barone, Kayla A           12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:05.88    1:04.88 SR13   
                  31.22     1:04.88 (33.66)                                        
  2 Luft, Kate M              12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:08.95    1:05.13 EZ13   
                  31.60     1:05.13 (33.53)                                        
  3 Judge, Megan              12 FOBY-NJ              1:06.65    1:05.95 AAA    
                  32.25     1:05.95 (33.70)                                        
  4 Jones, Emily G            12 GPAC-MA              1:06.65    1:06.20 AAA    
                  31.74     1:06.20 (34.46)                                        
  5 Wakeley, Laura C          12 GPAC-MA              1:06.44    1:06.42 AAA    
                  31.94     1:06.42 (34.48)                                        
  6 Washart, Jordan L         12 GPAC-MA              1:06.63    1:06.67 AAA    
                  32.06     1:06.67 (34.61)                                        
  7 Doss, Abigail P           11 SUNY-MA              1:11.36    1:07.69 JO13   
                  33.37     1:07.69 (34.32)                                        
  8 Champagne, Katie E        12 EMAC-MA              1:07.17    1:07.95 JO13   
                  32.52     1:07.95 (35.43)                                        
  9 Farina, Gianna M          11 LVA-MA               1:14.57    1:08.14 JO13   
                  32.53     1:08.14 (35.61)                                        
 10 Breiner, Madison T        12 GRA-MA               1:09.69    1:08.15 JO13   
                  32.14     1:08.15 (36.01)                                        
 11 Jackett, Paige E          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:08.79    1:08.67 JO13   
                  33.60     1:08.67 (35.07)                                        
 12 Jones, Liz A              11 Hershey-MA           1:14.98    1:08.97 JO13   
                  33.47     1:08.97 (35.50)                                        
 13 Long, Ellie G             12 GPAC-MA              1:08.88    1:09.38 AA     
                  32.73     1:09.38 (36.65)                                        
 14 Raab, Shannon C           11 Hershey-MA           1:11.44    1:09.47 AA     
                  34.69     1:09.47 (34.78)                                        
 15 Bunn, Elizabeth M         12 Westtown-MA          1:07.91    1:09.67 AA     
                  32.98     1:09.67 (36.69)                                        
 16 Maloy, Taryn E            12 Hershey-MA           1:10.94    1:09.78 AA     
                  33.59     1:09.78 (36.19)                                        
 17 Lin, Ally                 12 PAAC-MA              1:11.42    1:10.08 A      
                  33.62     1:10.08 (36.46)                                        
 17 Xu, Emily                 12 GRA-MA               1:10.04    1:10.08 A      
                  33.66     1:10.08 (36.42)                                        
 19 Tyler, Meagan N           11 WEST-MA              1:11.73    1:10.48 A      
                  34.65     1:10.48 (35.83)                                        
 20 Wydan, Maeve E            12 NPAC-MA              1:14.20    1:10.58 A      
                  34.25     1:10.58 (36.33)                                        
 21 O'Neill, Nicole L         12 PAAC-MA              1:12.79    1:10.68 A      
                  34.74     1:10.68 (35.94)                                        
 22 Pastorino, Nicole G       11 Westtown-MA          1:11.50    1:10.90 A      
                  34.24     1:10.90 (36.66)                                        
 23 Campbell, Kara            11 GSY-MA               1:12.05    1:10.97 A      
                  34.00     1:10.97 (36.97)                                        
 24 Green, Madelyn S          11 PTFY-MA              1:16.92    1:11.02 A      
                  34.53     1:11.02 (36.49)                                        
 25 Michaels, Lauren K        12 SUNY-MA              1:16.32    1:11.13 A      
                  33.50     1:11.13 (37.63)                                        
 26 McAneny-Droz, Sophia      12 WEST-MA              1:13.04    1:11.36 A      
                  35.04     1:11.36 (36.32)                                        
 27 Kesselring, Kassandra N   12 Fox-MD               1:14.38    1:11.52 A      
                  34.78     1:11.52 (36.74)                                        
 28 McNulty, Peyton           12 BDA-MA               1:14.87    1:11.58 A      
                  34.72     1:11.58 (36.86)                                        
 29 Ross, Elizabeth M         12 SUNY-MA              1:16.74    1:11.70 A      
                  35.21     1:11.70 (36.49)                                        
 30 Workman, Abigail L        11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:13.76    1:11.92 A      
                  35.06     1:11.92 (36.86)                                        
 31 Yatko, Lizzy N            12 GSY-MA               1:20.81    1:12.42 A      
                  35.84     1:12.42 (36.58)                                        
 32 Maki, Caroline K          12 LCY-MA               1:14.07    1:12.71 A      
                  34.27     1:12.71 (38.44)                                        
 32 Wherley, Mya S            12 Fox-MD               1:14.92    1:12.71 A      
                  35.72     1:12.71 (36.99)                                        
 34 Maher, Shannan N          12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:14.25    1:13.13 B      
                  34.12     1:13.13 (39.01)                                        
 35 Fahrney, Caroline F       11 PAAC-MA              1:14.63    1:13.14 B      
                  35.39     1:13.14 (37.75)                                        
 36 King, Reilly A            12 EMAC-MA              1:17.42    1:13.15 B      
                  34.85     1:13.15 (38.30)                                        
 37 Bobeck, Sarah G           12 EMAC-MA              1:12.95    1:13.53 B      
                  34.80     1:13.53 (38.73)                                        
 38 Campbell, Cailin E        12 GSY-MA               1:21.49    1:13.63 B      
                  34.79     1:13.63 (38.84)                                        
 39 Fronczak, Katherine       11 Westtown-MA          1:13.12    1:13.73 B      
                  35.23     1:13.73 (38.50)                                        
 40 Harris, Rachel A          11 NLAC-MA              1:22.37    1:13.77 B      
                  34.92     1:13.77 (38.85)                                        
 41 Wetmore, Kay E            12 LVA-MA               1:17.12    1:13.88 B      
                  35.17     1:13.88 (38.71)                                        
 42 Dodd, Courtney N          11 Fox-MD               1:18.73    1:14.41 B      
                  36.33     1:14.41 (38.08)                                        
 43 Andrews, Nicole C         12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:14.53 B      
                  35.77     1:14.53 (38.76)                                        
 44 D'Amato, Olivia           11 FOBY-NJ              1:15.86    1:14.63 B      
                  34.86     1:14.63 (39.77)                                        
 45 Ricci, Alaina S           12 Westtown-MA          1:16.51    1:14.79 B      
                  35.19     1:14.79 (39.60)                                        
 46 Mehta, Isabel T           11 PCAC-MA              1:19.03    1:14.93 B      
                  34.50     1:14.93 (40.43)                                        
 47 Goldstone, Allison A      12 NLAC-MA              1:13.15    1:15.08 B      
                  35.93     1:15.08 (39.15)                                        
 48 Kesselring, Tatiana N     12 Fox-MD               1:17.34    1:15.21 B      
                  37.04     1:15.21 (38.17)                                        
 49 Yerger, Jordyn M          12 EMAC-MA              1:19.28    1:15.39 B      
                  38.12     1:15.39 (37.27)                                        
 50 Richter, Lauren E         11 Fox-MD               1:16.48    1:15.49 B      
                  36.17     1:15.49 (39.32)                                        
 51 Wimmer, Talyn A           12 EMAC-MA              1:23.46    1:15.75 B      
                  35.72     1:15.75 (40.03)                                        
 52 Lambe, Jordan E           11 LCY-MA               1:13.85    1:15.88 B      
                  36.20     1:15.88 (39.68)                                        
 53 Koons, Sydney R           12 Hershey-MA           1:16.28    1:16.01 B      
                  37.13     1:16.01 (38.88)                                        
 54 Brett, Morgan O           11 Hershey-MA                NT    1:16.36 B      
                  36.78     1:16.36 (39.58)                                        
 55 Van Louvender, Kirsten M  11 GSY-MA               1:23.38    1:16.47 B      
                  35.91     1:16.47 (40.56)                                        
 56 Risser, Mikaila D         12 Fox-MD               1:18.05    1:16.58 B      
                  37.26     1:16.58 (39.32)                                        
 57 Webber, Annie F           11 Morris County-NJ     1:20.52    1:16.63 B      
                  35.08     1:16.63 (41.55)                                        
 58 Thier, Haley A            11 BDA-MA               1:15.05    1:16.88 B      
                  37.25     1:16.88 (39.63)                                        
 59 Usilton, Kristyn          12 Westtown-MA               NT    1:16.93 B      
                  37.78     1:16.93 (39.15)                                        
 60 Weigner, Meghan C         12 EMAC-MA              1:27.20    1:16.95 B      
                  36.45     1:16.95 (40.50)                                        
 61 Cole, Aubrey G            11 Fox-MD               1:16.42    1:17.46 B      
                  37.67     1:17.46 (39.79)                                        
 62 Bolinsky, Rylee M         12 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:17.66 B      
                  37.70     1:17.66 (39.96)                                        
 63 Mallams, Kylie E          11 SUNY-MA              1:25.55    1:17.91 B      
                  37.70     1:17.91 (40.21)                                        
 64 Alulis, Rachael A         12 PAAC-MA              1:18.42    1:18.10 B      
                  38.31     1:18.10 (39.79)                                        
 65 Rutkowski, Emma E         11 LCY-MA               1:19.46    1:18.15 B      
                  37.89     1:18.15 (40.26)                                        
 66 Eyler, Madisen H          12 Fox-MD               1:17.89    1:18.25 B      
                  38.12     1:18.25 (40.13)                                        
 67 Brickley, Danica M        11 Fox-MD               1:18.90    1:18.48 B      
                  36.80     1:18.48 (41.68)                                        
 68 Wujcik, Cassidy           11 WEST-MA              1:21.64    1:19.13 B      
                  39.47     1:19.13 (39.66)                                        
 69 Dixon, Rebecca L          12 Fox-MD               1:18.55    1:19.38 B      
                  37.73     1:19.38 (41.65)                                        
 70 Marr, Victoria C          11 Fox-MD               1:19.90    1:19.60 B      
                  38.73     1:19.60 (40.87)                                        
 71 Myers, Ashley N           12 Fox-MD               1:21.24    1:20.05 B      
                  38.52     1:20.05 (41.53)                                        
 72 Mathis, Taylor S          11 WEST-MA                   NT    1:21.20 B      
                  39.38     1:21.20 (41.82)                                        
 73 Newman, Alicia P          11 PCAC-MA              1:28.00    1:21.23 B      
                  38.65     1:21.23 (42.58)                                        
 74 Torbic, Lauren R          11 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:21.37 B      
                  39.35     1:21.37 (42.02)                                        
 75 Hunt, Katelyn E           12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:26.93    1:21.46 B      
                  38.11     1:21.46 (43.35)                                        
 76 Zelinske, Alexandra B     11 PTFY-MA              1:18.84    1:21.77 B      
                  38.77     1:21.77 (43.00)                                        
 77 Champagne, Maggie M       12 EMAC-MA              1:28.63    1:21.90 B      
                  39.25     1:21.90 (42.65)                                        
 78 Madden, Erin L            11 LVA-MA                    NT    1:22.12 B      
                  40.16     1:22.12 (41.96)                                        
 79 Green, Cara L             11 Fox-MD               1:24.90    1:22.57 B      
                  39.85     1:22.57 (42.72)                                        
 80 Kesselring, Addi M        11 Fox-MD                    NT    1:22.70 B      
                  38.96     1:22.70 (43.74)                                        
 81 Stevenson, Sophie M       12 PAAC-MA              1:25.79    1:22.89 B      
                  39.63     1:22.89 (43.26)                                        
 82 Conjack, Kasi M           11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:24.84    1:23.05 B      
                  39.73     1:23.05 (43.32)                                        
 83 Crawford, Julia H         12 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:23.25 B      
                  41.58     1:23.25 (41.67)                                        
 84 Brown, Abigail R          11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:31.84    1:23.36 B      
                  39.69     1:23.36 (43.67)                                        
 85 Mutter, Meredith G        11 PTFY-MA              1:22.50    1:23.47 B      
                  39.43     1:23.47 (44.04)                                        
 86 Secord, Mary T            11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:22.71    1:23.49 B      
                  39.37     1:23.49 (44.12)                                        
 87 Nelson, Caroline A        11 EMAC-MA              1:21.21    1:23.63 B      
                  39.53     1:23.63 (44.10)                                        
 88 Burgi, Caelin M           11 FOBY-NJ              1:26.93    1:23.75 B      
                  41.71     1:23.75 (42.04)                                        
 89 Clough, Caroline E        11 Hershey-MA                NT    1:24.48 B      
                  39.26     1:24.48 (45.22)                                        
 90 Bonin, Ryan               11 GSY-MA               1:39.56    1:25.56        
                  40.44     1:25.56 (45.12)                                        
 91 Graves, Mya E             12 Way-MA               1:27.15    1:26.32        
                  43.18     1:26.32 (43.14)                                        
 92 Roberts, Marissa M        11 Fox-MD               1:36.29    1:27.04        
                  42.87     1:27.04 (44.17)                                        
 93 Behr, Mary J              11 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:27.14        
                  40.43     1:27.14 (46.71)                                        
 94 Persaud, Sasha            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:27.75        
                  40.14     1:27.75 (47.61)                                        
 95 Williams, Cailey J        12 Fox-MD               1:30.80    1:28.05        
                  41.66     1:28.05 (46.39)                                        
 96 Grimsley, Erin T          11 Fox-MD               1:41.88    1:28.19        
                  42.87     1:28.19 (45.32)                                        
 97 Delaney, Julia J          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:27.80    1:29.43        
                  44.76     1:29.43 (44.67)                                        
 98 Bunn, Sarah M             11 Westtown-MA          1:31.46    1:31.14        
                  42.39     1:31.14 (48.75)                                        
 99 Ruddle, Jillian T         11 Hershey-MA           1:45.40    1:32.04        
                  41.99     1:32.04 (50.05)                                        
100 Hillier, Sage             11 LVA-MA                    NT    1:45.46        
                  50.07     1:45.46 (55.39)                                        
 
Event 118  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.49  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        1:01.69  AAAA
        1:04.59  AAA
        1:05.09  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        1:07.49  AA
        1:10.09  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        1:10.49  A
        1:22.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berlitz, Danny J          12 PAAC-MA              1:04.76    1:02.97 AAA    
                  31.03     1:02.97 (31.94)                                        
  2 Byrd, Bryan               12 WEST-MA              1:05.01    1:05.12 AA     
                  31.26     1:05.12 (33.86)                                        
  3 Chiu, Alex                11 GPAC-MA              1:05.75    1:05.38 AA     
                  31.55     1:05.38 (33.83)                                        
  4 Roytman, Jacob J          12 PCAC-MA              1:06.23    1:06.07 AA     
                  31.47     1:06.07 (34.60)                                        
  5 Hoagland, Liam            12 Un-Nj-NJ             1:09.60    1:06.93 AA     
                  34.26     1:06.93 (32.67)                                        
  6 Skiles, Logan G           11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:10.45    1:07.05 AA     
                  35.11     1:07.05 (31.94)                                        
  7 Gallagher, Zack A         11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:07.10    1:07.15 AA     
                  31.94     1:07.15 (35.21)                                        
  8 Kim, James J              12 GAAC-MA              1:07.81    1:07.48 AA     
                  32.11     1:07.48 (35.37)                                        
  9 Sices, Schuyler D         12 PCAC-MA              1:11.43    1:08.09 JO13   
                2:00.11         1:08.09 ( )                                        
 10 Jablonski, Daniel M       12 PAAC-MA              1:10.11    1:08.72 JO13   
                  35.26     1:08.72 (33.46)                                        
 11 Roytman, Gregory M        12 PCAC-MA              1:08.81    1:09.01 JO13   
                  32.88     1:09.01 (36.13)                                        
 12 Holt, Logan R             12 PAAC-MA              1:10.52    1:09.31 JO13   
                  34.47     1:09.31 (34.84)                                        
 13 Chen, Jonathan E          11 Morris County-NJ     1:10.11    1:09.45 JO13   
                  33.76     1:09.45 (35.69)                                        
 13 Belder, Andrew S          11 PCAC-MA              1:11.57    1:09.45 JO13   
 15 Zitomer, Josh S           12 Morris County-NJ     1:12.33    1:09.68 JO13   
 16 Etter, Steven A           12 NLAC-MA              1:16.09    1:10.87 B      
                  35.08     1:10.87 (35.79)                                        
 17 D'Amato, Vincent          12 FOBY-NJ              1:22.43    1:11.28 B      
                  32.96     1:11.28 (38.32)                                        
 18 Crowe, Zack H             11 Morris County-NJ     1:12.54    1:11.50 B      
 19 Hardt, Matthew W          11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:17.37    1:11.55 B      
                  33.85     1:11.55 (37.70)                                        
 20 Fackler, Charlie          12 Hershey-MA           1:11.22    1:11.91 B      
                2:02.06         1:11.91 ( )                                        
 21 Daly, Jack                12 WEST-MA                   NT    1:12.10 B      
                  33.05     1:12.10 (39.05)                                        
 22 Williamson, Patrick J     12 WEST-MA              1:14.38    1:12.29 B      
 22 Degodny, Eric H           11 NPAC-MA              1:11.41    1:12.29 B      
                  33.80     1:12.29 (38.49)                                        
 24 Dodd, Austin M            12 Fox-MD               1:13.36    1:12.38 B      
 25 Lauer, Jacob C            12 Collegiate-MA        1:12.25    1:13.11 B      
 26 Morena, Matt E            12 Morris County-NJ     1:15.48    1:13.12 B      
                  35.64     1:13.12 (37.48)                                        
 27 Pong, CJ C                11 UN-MA                     NT    1:13.81 B      
                  36.69     1:13.81 (37.12)                                        
 28 Gall, Garrett M           12 NLAC-MA              1:19.28    1:13.90 B      
                  35.11     1:13.90 (38.79)                                        
 29 Duck, Elijah              12 Hershey-MA           1:26.83    1:14.39 B      
                  34.75     1:14.39 (39.64)                                        
 30 Sharp, Jack R             11 EMAC-MA              1:17.73    1:14.95 B      
                  36.10     1:14.95 (38.85)                                        
 31 Shelly, Rece              11 CC-MA                     NT    1:15.13 B      
                  34.66     1:15.13 (40.47)                                        
 32 Eldrenkamp, Corby W       12 FOBY-NJ              1:45.08    1:15.87 B      
                  37.19     1:15.87 (38.68)                                        
 33 Davis, Spencer            11 FOBY-NJ              1:22.06    1:16.49 B      
                  37.98     1:16.49 (38.51)                                        
 34 Curry, Owen R             11 Morris County-NJ     1:17.79    1:17.32 B      
                  36.81     1:17.32 (40.51)                                        
 35 Nikitine, Mark V          12 LVA-MA                    NT    1:17.46 B      
                  37.24     1:17.46 (40.22)                                        
 36 Nicastro, Payton B        12 NLAC-MA              1:36.29    1:19.57 B      
                  37.21     1:19.57 (42.36)                                        
 37 Chase, Tommy              11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:18.61    1:20.04 B      
                  39.33     1:20.04 (40.71)                                        
 38 Olsommer, Garrett R       11 GSY-MA                    NT    1:20.25 B      
                  38.46     1:20.25 (41.79)                                        
 39 Shieh, Sterling R         12 Morris County-NJ     1:38.75    1:22.46        
                  40.44     1:22.46 (42.02)                                        
 40 Cerbone, William Z        11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:26.35    1:24.38        
                  39.91     1:24.38 (44.47)                                        
 41 Glennon, Peter J          12 PTFY-MA              1:23.79    1:24.90        
                  39.11     1:24.90 (45.79)                                        
 42 Willen, Ian S             11 Hershey-MA                NT    1:25.11        
                  39.65     1:25.11 (45.46)                                        
 43 Lenig, Trevor R           11 LVA-MA               1:25.84    1:25.37        
                  40.71     1:25.37 (44.66)                                        
 44 Chavey, Zachary L         12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:28.59    1:27.91        
                  42.28     1:27.91 (45.63)                                        
 45 Rineer, Derek S           11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:28.82        
                  40.50     1:28.82 (48.32)                                        
 46 Haris, Jack J             11 NLAC-MA              1:52.63    1:34.20        
                  46.05     1:34.20 (48.15)                                        
 47 Rineer, Dakota R          11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:35.41        
                  43.43     1:35.41 (51.98)                                        
 48 Layne, Andrew J           11 LVA-MA               1:57.00    1:44.89        
                  49.83     1:44.89 (55.06)                                        
 49 Getahoun, Elias           11 Morris County-NJ     1:53.91    1:47.52        
 
Event 119  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:58.79  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        3:17.29  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Mia M            10 PCAC-MA              2:51.25    2:52.25 EZ13   
                  36.02     1:20.99 (44.97)     2:13.16 (52.17)     2:52.25 (39.09)
  2 Maher, Jillian K          10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:57.90 EZ13   
  3 Doller, Miranda T         10 Morris County-NJ     3:04.96    3:03.48 JO13   
                  39.04     1:25.77 (46.73)     2:22.59 (56.82)     3:03.48 (40.89)
  4 McKenna, Paige S          10 EMAC-MA              3:20.01    3:11.14 JO13   
                  45.71     1:30.32 (44.61)   2:32.78 (1:02.46)     3:11.14 (38.36)
  5 Salvati, Michaela N       10 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:12.85 JO13   
  6 Long, Anna S               9 GPAC-MA              3:17.08    3:13.04 JO13   
                  41.52     1:31.18 (49.66)     2:31.01 (59.83)     3:13.04 (42.03)
  7 Kimock, Carolann I         9 FOBY-NJ              3:21.21    3:18.06        
                  43.03     1:35.70 (52.67)     2:33.98 (58.28)     3:18.06 (44.08)
  8 Daly, Margaret            10 WEST-MA              3:33.79    3:18.33        
                  45.54     1:35.56 (50.02)   2:36.57 (1:01.01)     3:18.33 (41.76)
  9 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        10 AAC-MA               3:43.91    3:19.10        
                                4:22.84 ( )           45.96 ( )   3:19.10 (2:33.14)
 10 Kopec, Stephanie E        10 Hershey-MA                NT    3:20.63        
                  48.60     1:37.67 (49.07)     2:36.95 (59.28)     3:20.63 (43.68)
 11 Dahlgren, Aviah           10 BDA-MA               3:24.48    3:23.95        
                  47.94     1:35.88 (47.94)   2:39.74 (1:03.86)     3:23.95 (44.21)
 12 Cole, Meghan A            10 Fox-MD                    NT    3:28.05        
                  49.49     1:40.40 (50.91)   2:42.72 (1:02.32)     3:28.05 (45.33)
 13 Judge, Shannon            10 FOBY-NJ              3:47.81    3:28.26        
                                4:21.22 ( )           50.41 ( )   3:28.26 (2:37.85)
 14 Woronko, Angela E         10 Hershey-MA                NT    3:29.93        
 15 Toth, Katie P             10 LCY-MA               3:40.78    3:30.52        
                                   5.18 ( )       45.78 (40.60)   3:30.52 (2:44.74)
 16 Stevenson, Olivia E       10 PAAC-MA              4:05.03    3:30.87        
                                4:22.79 ( )           51.81 ( )   3:30.87 (2:39.06)
 17 Doss, Gabrielle H         10 SUNY-MA                   NT    3:31.87        
 18 Simpson, Katie A           9 LCY-MA                    NT    3:32.15        
                  48.72     1:41.30 (52.58)   2:43.30 (1:02.00)     3:32.15 (48.85)
 19 Shuryn, Lexy N            10 EMAC-MA              3:45.69    3:32.65        
                                   5.71 ( )       50.28 (44.57)   3:32.65 (2:42.37)
 20 Curry, Ava E               9 Morris County-NJ     3:37.68    3:36.92        
                  53.39     1:47.21 (53.82)   2:53.49 (1:06.28)     3:36.92 (43.43)
 21 Kujas, Nicole M            9 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:40.07        
 22 Surfus, Jordyn M           9 Hershey-MA                NT    4:05.82        
                1:04.42   2:04.78 (1:00.36)   3:15.38 (1:10.60)     4:05.82 (50.44)
 23 Mcnulty, Avery             9 BDA-MA                    NT    4:06.65        
 -- Bass, Kayla J              9 PCAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Lauer, Abby E             10 Collegiate-MA        3:40.02         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                                   3.82 ( )       41.62 (37.80)        DQ (2:28.85)
 -- Tafuto, Tori C            10 Hershey-MA           3:38.74         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
                                4:22.83 ( )           39.45 ( )        DQ (2:32.05)
 
Event 120  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:58.69  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        3:20.89  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washart, Shane F          10 GPAC-MA              3:12.01    3:01.95 JO13   
                  39.21     1:25.02 (45.81)     2:23.32 (58.30)     3:01.95 (38.63)
  2 Iacobelli, Michael A      10 EMAC-MA              3:15.82    3:02.26 JO13   
                  39.41     1:26.95 (47.54)     2:21.33 (54.38)     3:02.26 (40.93)
  3 Breiner, Collin H         10 GRA-MA               3:25.10    3:03.15 JO13   
                  41.99     1:28.49 (46.50)     2:20.62 (52.13)     3:03.15 (42.53)
  4 Shelly, Nick               9 CC-MA                     NT    3:28.26        
                  45.50     1:39.85 (54.35)   2:47.81 (1:07.96)     3:28.26 (40.45)
  5 Musante, Ben D             9 Hershey-MA           3:31.10    3:31.67        
                                  17.06 ( )       45.89 (28.83)   3:31.67 (2:45.78)
  6 Blacker, Alex L            9 Hershey-MA                NT    3:36.38        
                  47.02     1:41.55 (54.53)   2:46.43 (1:04.88)     3:36.38 (49.95)
  7 Grossi, Tim R              9 PCAC-MA                   NT    3:38.03        
                  48.06     1:39.74 (51.68)   2:56.18 (1:16.44)     3:38.03 (41.85)
  8 Brace, Shane L             9 Hershey-MA                NT    3:38.24        
                  50.75     1:48.98 (58.23)   2:50.71 (1:01.73)     3:38.24 (47.53)
  9 McAneny-Droz, Neil        10 WEST-MA                   NT    3:40.81        
                  53.76     1:53.64 (59.88)     2:52.09 (58.45)     3:40.81 (48.72)
 10 Blair, Thomas              9 Morris County-NJ     4:02.77    3:54.81        
                  57.92     1:52.59 (54.67)   3:05.67 (1:13.08)     3:54.81 (49.14)
 11 Paul, Tommy M              9 Hershey-MA                NT    3:54.98        
                  59.35     1:54.92 (55.57)   3:08.34 (1:13.42)     3:54.98 (46.64)
 -- Soares, Nick C            10 EMAC-MA              3:25.60         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  48.46     1:37.34 (48.88)   2:41.19 (1:03.85)          DQ (40.67)
 
Event 121  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.59  AAAA
        1:25.59  AAA
        1:25.79  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        1:26.19  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        1:29.69  AA
        1:31.89  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        1:33.79  A
        1:49.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wakeley, Laura C          12 GPAC-MA              1:23.57    1:23.56 AAA    
                  40.06     1:23.56 (43.50)                                        
  2 Barone, Kayla A           12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:24.88    1:24.47 AAA    
                  40.32     1:24.47 (44.15)                                        
  3 Champagne, Katie E        12 EMAC-MA              1:27.99    1:27.11 AA     
                  40.44     1:27.11 (46.67)                                        
  4 Doss, Abigail P           11 SUNY-MA              1:32.41    1:28.31 AA     
                  42.17     1:28.31 (46.14)                                        
  5 Lin, Ally                 12 PAAC-MA              1:30.98    1:28.94 AA     
                  42.28     1:28.94 (46.66)                                        
  6 Fahrney, Caroline F       11 PAAC-MA              1:30.79    1:29.63 AA     
                  43.87     1:29.63 (45.76)                                        
  7 McAneny-Droz, Sophia      12 WEST-MA              1:35.59    1:29.69 AA     
                  43.19     1:29.69 (46.50)                                        
  8 Luft, Kate M              12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:36.30    1:30.55 JO13   
                  41.94     1:30.55 (48.61)                                        
  9 Dado, Nicole              12 FOBY-NJ              1:31.62    1:30.95 JO13   
                  44.33     1:30.95 (46.62)                                        
 10 Maher, Shannan N          12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:32.45    1:31.55 JO13   
                  43.55     1:31.55 (48.00)                                        
 11 Raab, Shannon C           11 Hershey-MA           1:36.88    1:31.93 A      
                  42.94     1:31.93 (48.99)                                        
 12 Hunt, Katelyn E           12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:40.63    1:32.02 A      
                  44.00     1:32.02 (48.02)                                        
 13 Long, Ellie G             12 GPAC-MA              1:36.56    1:32.07 A      
                  44.88     1:32.07 (47.19)                                        
 14 Andrews, Nicole C         12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:33.20 A      
                  42.34     1:33.20 (50.86)                                        
 15 Judge, Megan              12 FOBY-NJ              1:40.41    1:33.56 A      
                  44.72     1:33.56 (48.84)                                        
 16 Wydan, Maeve E            12 NPAC-MA              1:34.43    1:33.73 A      
                  45.03     1:33.73 (48.70)                                        
 17 Farina, Gianna M          11 LVA-MA               1:42.37    1:35.17 B      
                  44.71     1:35.17 (50.46)                                        
 18 Challis, Jodie S          11 NLAC-MA              1:40.56    1:35.44 B      
                  46.20     1:35.44 (49.24)                                        
 19 Campbell, Kara            11 GSY-MA               1:37.21    1:35.64 B      
                  46.41     1:35.64 (49.23)                                        
 20 Bunn, Elizabeth M         12 Westtown-MA          1:35.22    1:36.27 B      
                  45.74     1:36.27 (50.53)                                        
 21 Brown, Abigail R          11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:49.35    1:36.89 B      
                  46.34     1:36.89 (50.55)                                        
 22 Maki, Caroline K          12 LCY-MA               1:42.16    1:36.91 B      
                  46.88     1:36.91 (50.03)                                        
 23 McNulty, Peyton           12 BDA-MA               1:36.09    1:37.37 B      
                  46.45     1:37.37 (50.92)                                        
 24 Fackler, Katie            12 Hershey-MA           1:38.12    1:37.63 B      
                  45.43     1:37.63 (52.20)                                        
 25 Mehta, Isabel T           11 PCAC-MA              1:38.20    1:37.74 B      
                  47.38     1:37.74 (50.36)                                        
 26 Ross, Elizabeth M         12 SUNY-MA              1:52.16    1:38.59 B      
                  48.67     1:38.59 (49.92)                                        
 27 Webber, Annie F           11 Morris County-NJ     1:43.08    1:38.91 B      
                  47.83     1:38.91 (51.08)                                        
 28 O'Neill, Nicole L         12 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:39.65 B      
                  46.27     1:39.65 (53.38)                                        
 29 Maloy, Taryn E            12 Hershey-MA           1:45.94    1:40.40 B      
                  49.39     1:40.40 (51.01)                                        
 30 Clough, Caroline E        11 Hershey-MA                NT    1:40.65 B      
                  46.04     1:40.65 (54.61)                                        
 31 Green, Madelyn S          11 PTFY-MA                   NT    1:40.69 B      
                  47.94     1:40.69 (52.75)                                        
 32 Weigner, Meghan C         12 EMAC-MA              1:50.02    1:40.70 B      
                  49.58     1:40.70 (51.12)                                        
 33 Wherley, Mya S            12 Fox-MD               1:46.56    1:41.48 B      
                  48.87     1:41.48 (52.61)                                        
 34 Yerger, Jordyn M          12 EMAC-MA              1:56.74    1:41.99 B      
                  48.77     1:41.99 (53.22)                                        
 35 Newman, Alicia P          11 PCAC-MA              1:45.08    1:42.00 B      
                  48.13     1:42.00 (53.87)                                        
 36 Kesselring, Tatiana N     12 Fox-MD                    NT    1:42.24 B      
                  50.21     1:42.24 (52.03)                                        
 37 Wimmer, Talyn A           12 EMAC-MA              1:49.51    1:42.31 B      
                  48.50     1:42.31 (53.81)                                        
 38 Pastorino, Nicole G       11 Westtown-MA          1:50.58    1:42.65 B      
                  49.33     1:42.65 (53.32)                                        
 39 Champagne, Maggie M       12 EMAC-MA              1:59.12    1:42.99 B      
                  48.02     1:42.99 (54.97)                                        
 40 Campbell, Cailin E        12 GSY-MA                    NT    1:43.40 B      
                  48.08     1:43.40 (55.32)                                        
 41 Dodd, Courtney N          11 Fox-MD               1:38.74    1:43.70 B      
                  47.66     1:43.70 (56.04)                                        
 42 Torbic, Lauren R          11 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:43.75 B      
                  51.28     1:43.75 (52.47)                                        
 43 Mallams, Kylie E          11 SUNY-MA              1:55.35    1:43.77 B      
                  50.64     1:43.77 (53.13)                                        
 44 Bobeck, Sarah G           12 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:43.96 B      
                  49.83     1:43.96 (54.13)                                        
 45 Bunn, Sarah M             11 Westtown-MA          1:59.80    1:44.02 B      
                  49.01     1:44.02 (55.01)                                        
 46 Brickley, Danica M        11 Fox-MD               1:47.88    1:45.13 B      
                  49.18     1:45.13 (55.95)                                        
 47 Cole, Aubrey G            11 Fox-MD               1:47.07    1:45.45 B      
                  52.54     1:45.45 (52.91)                                        
 48 Usilton, Kristyn          12 Westtown-MA               NT    1:45.93 B      
                  49.03     1:45.93 (56.90)                                        
 49 Goldstone, Allison A      12 NLAC-MA              1:58.22    1:46.40 B      
                  50.70     1:46.40 (55.70)                                        
 50 Brett, Morgan O           11 Hershey-MA                NT    1:46.46 B      
                  48.98     1:46.46 (57.48)                                        
 51 Richter, Lauren E         11 Fox-MD               1:48.23    1:46.58 B      
                  51.91     1:46.58 (54.67)                                        
 52 Thier, Haley A            11 BDA-MA               1:48.52    1:46.62 B      
 53 Wujcik, Cassidy           11 WEST-MA                   NT    1:47.41 B      
                  51.61     1:47.41 (55.80)                                        
 54 Burgi, Caelin M           11 FOBY-NJ              1:53.22    1:47.77 B      
                  51.92     1:47.77 (55.85)                                        
 55 Mutter, Meredith G        11 PTFY-MA              1:40.90    1:47.78 B      
                  50.16     1:47.78 (57.62)                                        
 56 Dixon, Rebecca L          12 Fox-MD               1:51.29    1:48.09 B      
                  51.74     1:48.09 (56.35)                                        
 57 Koons, Sydney R           12 Hershey-MA                NT    1:48.62 B      
                  52.58     1:48.62 (56.04)                                        
 58 Workman, Abigail L        11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:48.99 B      
                  53.71     1:48.99 (55.28)                                        
 59 Harris, Rachel A          11 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:49.73 B      
                  53.24     1:49.73 (56.49)                                        
 60 Alulis, Rachael A         12 PAAC-MA              1:59.69    1:50.38        
                  55.43     1:50.38 (54.95)                                        
 61 Yatko, Lizzy N            12 GSY-MA               1:55.00    1:50.51        
                  52.66     1:50.51 (57.85)                                        
 62 Myers, Ashley N           12 Fox-MD               1:53.59    1:50.61        
                  52.02     1:50.61 (58.59)                                        
 63 Kesselring, Kassandra N   12 Fox-MD               1:50.40    1:50.67        
                  53.41     1:50.67 (57.26)                                        
 64 Crawford, Julia H         12 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:52.03        
                  55.00     1:52.03 (57.03)                                        
 65 Delaney, Julia J          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:57.05    1:53.95        
                  56.91     1:53.95 (57.04)                                        
 66 Bolinsky, Rylee M         12 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:54.10        
                  53.77   1:54.10 (1:00.33)                                        
 67 Risser, Mikaila D         12 Fox-MD               1:58.14    1:54.85        
                  55.32     1:54.85 (59.53)                                        
 68 Behr, Mary J              11 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:55.00        
                  53.53   1:55.00 (1:01.47)                                        
 69 Williams, Cailey J        12 Fox-MD               2:00.75    1:57.04        
                  57.87     1:57.04 (59.17)                                        
 70 Nelson, Caroline A        11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:57.34        
                  59.35     1:57.34 (57.99)                                        
 71 Madden, Erin L            11 LVA-MA                    NT    1:57.47        
                  59.53     1:57.47 (57.94)                                        
 72 Conjack, Kasi M           11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:58.40        
                  57.06   1:58.40 (1:01.34)                                        
 73 Gugliotta, Angie G        11 FOBY-NJ              1:57.61    1:58.49        
                  54.61   1:58.49 (1:03.88)                                        
 74 King, Reilly A            12 EMAC-MA              1:58.20    1:59.09        
                  57.78   1:59.09 (1:01.31)                                        
 75 Marr, Victoria C          11 Fox-MD               2:00.93    2:00.61        
                  57.13   2:00.61 (1:03.48)                                        
 76 Graves, Mya E             12 Way-MA                    NT    2:01.19        
                  56.57   2:01.19 (1:04.62)                                        
 77 Bonin, Ryan               11 GSY-MA                    NT    2:02.96        
                  59.97   2:02.96 (1:02.99)                                        
 78 Green, Cara L             11 Fox-MD               2:09.75    2:05.86        
                1:01.50   2:05.86 (1:04.36)                                        
 79 Roberts, Marissa M        11 Fox-MD               2:13.40    2:07.55        
                1:01.61   2:07.55 (1:05.94)                                        
 80 Secord, Mary T            11 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:07.76    2:07.63        
                1:02.88   2:07.63 (1:04.75)                                        
 80 Grimsley, Erin T          11 Fox-MD                    NT    2:07.63        
                1:04.14   2:07.63 (1:03.49)                                        
 82 Hillier, Sage             11 LVA-MA                    NT    2:09.67        
                1:00.77   2:09.67 (1:08.90)                                        
 83 Kesselring, Addi M        11 Fox-MD                    NT    2:12.39        
                1:02.47   2:12.39 (1:09.92)                                        
 84 Stevenson, Sophie M       12 PAAC-MA              2:27.42    2:16.32        
                1:02.30   2:16.32 (1:14.02)                                        
 85 Persaud, Sasha            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:17.66        
                1:04.31   2:17.66 (1:13.35)                                        
 
Event 122  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.29  AAAA
        1:19.49  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        1:23.49  AAA
        1:25.79  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        1:27.59  AA
        1:31.69  A
        1:33.89  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        1:48.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buitron, Cruz C           12 Westtown-MA          1:24.33    1:19.81 AAA    
                  37.12     1:19.81 (42.69)                                        
  2 Hardt, Matthew W          11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:28.85    1:25.93 AA     
                  39.26     1:25.93 (46.67)                                        
  3 Degodny, Eric H           11 NPAC-MA              1:27.92    1:29.16 A      
                  42.42     1:29.16 (46.74)                                        
  4 Hoagland, Liam            12 Un-Nj-NJ             1:30.35    1:29.58 A      
                  41.75     1:29.58 (47.83)                                        
  5 Skiles, Logan G           11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:39.14    1:30.50 A      
                  41.08     1:30.50 (49.42)                                        
  6 Dodd, Austin M            12 Fox-MD                    NT    1:30.82 A      
                  45.35     1:30.82 (45.47)                                        
  7 Daly, Jack                12 WEST-MA                   NT    1:32.22 JO13   
                  42.67     1:32.22 (49.55)                                        
  8 Williamson, Patrick J     12 WEST-MA              1:32.60    1:32.93 JO13   
                  44.70     1:32.93 (48.23)                                        
  9 Roytman, Jacob J          12 PCAC-MA              1:35.29    1:33.04 JO13   
                  43.98     1:33.04 (49.06)                                        
 10 Gall, Garrett M           12 NLAC-MA              1:48.55    1:34.46 B      
                  45.71     1:34.46 (48.75)                                        
 11 D'Amato, Vincent          12 FOBY-NJ              1:52.70    1:34.72 B      
                  44.33     1:34.72 (50.39)                                        
 12 Roytman, Gregory M        12 PCAC-MA              1:49.10    1:36.67 B      
                  45.21     1:36.67 (51.46)                                        
 13 Chase, Tommy              11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:39.71    1:36.68 B      
                  46.59     1:36.68 (50.09)                                        
 14 Jablonski, Daniel M       12 PAAC-MA              1:38.02    1:36.86 B      
                  45.59     1:36.86 (51.27)                                        
 15 Morena, Matt E            12 Morris County-NJ     1:41.12    1:37.04 B      
                  47.96     1:37.04 (49.08)                                        
 16 Eldrenkamp, Corby W       12 FOBY-NJ              1:52.73    1:38.16 B      
                  47.58     1:38.16 (50.58)                                        
 17 Kim, James J              12 GAAC-MA              1:39.45    1:38.31 B      
                  49.44     1:38.31 (48.87)                                        
 18 Lauer, Jacob C            12 Collegiate-MA        1:38.90    1:38.32 B      
                  46.62     1:38.32 (51.70)                                        
 19 Duck, Elijah              12 Hershey-MA                NT    1:38.67 B      
                  45.61     1:38.67 (53.06)                                        
 21 Miller, Zack Q            11 LPAC-MA              1:42.78    1:40.94 B      
                  48.51     1:40.94 (52.43)                                        
 22 Nicastro, Payton B        12 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:41.35 B      
                  48.49     1:41.35 (52.86)                                        
 23 Lenig, Trevor R           11 LVA-MA               1:43.60    1:41.98 B      
                  50.04     1:41.98 (51.94)                                        
 24 Curry, Owen R             11 Morris County-NJ     1:45.15    1:42.08 B      
                  49.47     1:42.08 (52.61)                                        
 25 Zitomer, Josh S           12 Morris County-NJ     1:43.41    1:42.50 B      
                  48.62     1:42.50 (53.88)                                        
 26 Cerbone, William Z        11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:48.84    1:45.68 B      
                  50.73     1:45.68 (54.95)                                        
 27 Sharp, Jack R             11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:48.69        
                  52.47     1:48.69 (56.22)                                        
 28 Shieh, Sterling R         12 Morris County-NJ     1:48.45    1:49.75        
                  53.47     1:49.75 (56.28)                                        
 29 Glennon, Peter J          12 PTFY-MA              1:54.65    1:49.97        
                  50.10     1:49.97 (59.87)                                        
 30 Fackler, Charlie          12 Hershey-MA                NT    1:51.04        
                  51.41     1:51.04 (59.63)                                        
 31 Shelly, Rece              11 CC-MA                     NT    1:51.83        
                  55.01     1:51.83 (56.82)                                        
 32 Pong, CJ C                11 UN-MA                     NT    1:52.47        
                  54.15     1:52.47 (58.32)                                        
 33 Chavey, Zachary L         12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:54.91        
                  53.21   1:54.91 (1:01.70)                                        
 34 Layne, Andrew J           11 LVA-MA               2:09.56    1:54.93        
                  57.01     1:54.93 (57.92)                                        
 35 Getahoun, Elias           11 Morris County-NJ     2:15.05    2:08.22        
                  59.74   2:08.22 (1:08.48)                                        
 36 Haris, Jack J             11 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:11.96        
                1:00.57   2:11.96 (1:11.39)                                        
 -- Davis, Spencer            11 FOBY-NJ              1:53.26         DQ        
      False start
                  52.17          DQ (58.70)                                        
 
Event 123  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.49  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
          41.19  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Mia M            10 PCAC-MA                35.41      33.93 EZ13   
  2 Maher, Jillian K          10 Wsy Swimming-MA        36.19      35.26 EZ13   
  3 Salvati, Michaela N       10 GPAC-MA                36.26      36.66 EZ13   
  4 Doller, Miranda T         10 Morris County-NJ       36.17      37.06 EZ13   
  5 Glennon, Ella G           10 PTFY-MA                38.59      37.60 JO13   
  6 Tafuto, Tori C            10 Hershey-MA             47.47      38.15 JO13   
  7 Long, Anna S               9 GPAC-MA                38.77      38.40 JO13   
  8 Lauer, Abby E             10 Collegiate-MA          38.69      40.58 JO13   
  9 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        10 AAC-MA                 43.70      42.33        
 10 Kimock, Carolann I         9 FOBY-NJ                44.08      42.91        
 11 McKenna, Paige S          10 EMAC-MA                   NT      42.96        
 12 Callahan, Chloe           10 Westtown-MA               NT      43.60        
 13 Mason, Ashlyn N            9 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      44.02        
 14 Daly, Margaret            10 WEST-MA                   NT      44.07        
 15 Kopec, Marissa J           9 Hershey-MA             44.10      44.43        
 16 Toth, Katie P             10 LCY-MA                 43.72      44.57        
 17 Dahlgren, Aviah           10 BDA-MA                 45.48      44.60        
 18 Kujas, Nicole M            9 EMAC-MA                58.95      45.48        
 19 Shuryn, Lexy N            10 EMAC-MA                   NT      46.65        
 20 Simpson, Katie A           9 LCY-MA                 43.11      46.66        
 21 Judge, Shannon            10 FOBY-NJ                56.88      46.94        
 22 Cole, Meghan A            10 Fox-MD                    NT      47.91        
 23 Persaud, Hannah           10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      47.92        
 24 Stevenson, Olivia E       10 PAAC-MA                50.95      48.22        
 25 Bass, Kayla J              9 PCAC-MA                57.22      48.35        
 26 Kopec, Stephanie E        10 Hershey-MA                NT      49.27        
 27 Woronko, Angela E         10 Hershey-MA                NT      49.96        
 28 Curry, Ava E               9 Morris County-NJ       51.06      51.21        
 29 Mcnulty, Avery             9 BDA-MA                    NT      51.68        
 30 King, Avery O              9 EMAC-MA                56.05      52.26        
 31 Pongrac, Megan             9 Un-Nj-NJ               58.66    1:01.01        
 32 DeVore, Johannah M         9 Williamsport-MA           NT    1:01.28        
 -- Diehl, Madeline G          9 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 124  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.69  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
          41.39  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deppen, Jack C            10 NPAC-MA                37.88      36.24 EZ13   
  2 Washart, Shane F          10 GPAC-MA                37.63      37.13 EZ13   
  3 Iacobelli, Michael A      10 EMAC-MA                39.38      37.17 EZ13   
  4 Breiner, Collin H         10 GRA-MA                    NT      39.50 JO13   
  5 Musante, Ben D             9 Hershey-MA                NT      41.14 JO13   
  6 Grossi, Tim R              9 PCAC-MA                43.22      41.60        
  7 Blacker, Alex L            9 Hershey-MA                NT      42.75        
  8 Shelly, Nick               9 CC-MA                  41.15      45.05        
  9 Smires, Aidan D           10 FOBY-NJ                   NT      45.50        
 10 Byrd, Justin M             9 WEST-MA                55.82      45.93        
 11 Clough, Colin T            9 Hershey-MA             47.49      46.02        
 12 Soares, Nick C            10 EMAC-MA                   NT      46.94        
 13 Paranjpe, Eashan           9 LCY-MA                    NT      48.15        
 14 Brace, Shane L             9 Hershey-MA             45.93      50.63        
 15 McAneny-Droz, Neil        10 WEST-MA                58.63      53.38        
 16 Blair, Thomas              9 Morris County-NJ       53.14      56.27        
 17 Paul, Tommy M              9 Hershey-MA                NT      56.74        
 18 Farina, RJ R               9 LVA-MA                    NT      57.20        
 19 Toth, Jake R               9 LCY-MA                    NT    1:01.02        
 20 Risser, Joseph I          10 Fox-MD                    NT    1:39.77        
 
Event 125  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:36.89  AAAA
        2:42.79  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        2:44.29  AAA
        2:44.39  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        2:51.79  AA
        2:59.29  A
        3:04.89  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        3:29.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Emily G            12 GPAC-MA              2:52.33    2:41.58 SR13   
                  36.22     1:16.19 (39.97)     1:58.71 (42.52)     2:41.58 (42.87)
  2 Jones, Liz A              11 Hershey-MA                NT    2:51.26 AA     
                  39.18     1:21.36 (42.18)     2:07.06 (45.70)     2:51.26 (44.20)
  3 Pinto, Aidan L            12 Morris County-NJ     3:04.62    2:55.82 A      
                  36.96     1:19.12 (42.16)     2:07.36 (48.24)     2:55.82 (48.46)
  4 Tyler, Meagan N           11 WEST-MA                   NT    2:58.13 A      
                  37.37     1:23.10 (45.73)     2:11.43 (48.33)     2:58.13 (46.70)
  5 Wetmore, Kay E            12 LVA-MA               3:13.87    3:01.32 JO13   
                  36.89     1:22.22 (45.33)     2:10.75 (48.53)     3:01.32 (50.57)
  6 Workman, Abigail L        11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:05.62 B      
                  39.79     1:27.18 (47.39)     2:17.23 (50.05)     3:05.62 (48.39)
  7 Maloy, Taryn E            12 Hershey-MA                NT    3:07.70 B      
                  40.59     1:30.02 (49.43)     2:19.63 (49.61)     3:07.70 (48.07)
  8 Lambe, Jordan E           11 LCY-MA               3:18.57    3:10.34 B      
                  39.83     1:25.93 (46.10)     2:20.56 (54.63)     3:10.34 (49.78)
  9 Xu, Emily                 12 GRA-MA                    NT    3:17.16 B      
                  38.40     1:27.99 (49.59)     2:23.01 (55.02)     3:17.16 (54.15)
 10 Challis, Jodie S          11 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:21.65 B      
                  46.29     1:36.85 (50.56)     2:32.13 (55.28)     3:21.65 (49.52)
 11 Ricci, Alaina S           12 Westtown-MA               NT    3:25.95 B      
                  38.97     1:31.10 (52.13)     2:27.74 (56.64)     3:25.95 (58.21)
 12 Fackler, Katie            12 Hershey-MA                NT    3:50.96        
                  43.05     1:37.40 (54.35)   2:46.66 (1:09.26)   3:50.96 (1:04.30)
 -- Eyler, Madisen H          12 Fox-MD                    NT    1:58.05        
      Did not finish
                  40.82     1:32.23 (51.41)     1:58.05 (25.82)                    
 
Event 126  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:29.99  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        2:31.89  AAAA
        2:39.09  AAA
        2:44.39  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        2:46.39  AA
        2:53.59  A
        3:00.79  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        3:22.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crowe, Zack H             11 Morris County-NJ     2:45.01    2:41.19 EZ13   
                  36.23     1:17.58 (41.35)     2:00.27 (42.69)     2:41.19 (40.92)
  2 Sices, Schuyler D         12 PCAC-MA              2:58.77    2:47.17 A      
                  37.62     1:19.02 (41.40)     2:04.47 (45.45)     2:47.17 (42.70)
  3 Kim, James J              12 GAAC-MA              2:50.32    2:49.93 A      
                  36.97     1:19.11 (42.14)     2:05.51 (46.40)     2:49.93 (44.42)
  4 Belder, Andrew S          11 PCAC-MA                   NT    2:50.04 A      
                  39.46     1:22.13 (42.67)     2:07.13 (45.00)     2:50.04 (42.91)
  5 Gallagher, Zack A         11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:50.11 A      
                  36.55     1:19.52 (42.97)     2:05.93 (46.41)     2:50.11 (44.18)
  6 Roytman, Jacob J          12 PCAC-MA              2:59.48    2:52.07 A      
                  36.01     1:18.57 (42.56)     2:05.77 (47.20)     2:52.07 (46.30)
  7 Byrd, Bryan               12 WEST-MA              2:55.03    2:54.70 JO13   
                  37.85     1:22.23 (44.38)     2:08.30 (46.07)     2:54.70 (46.40)
  8 Etter, Steven A           12 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:56.65 JO13   
                  40.66     1:26.06 (45.40)     2:12.27 (46.21)     2:56.65 (44.38)
  9 Holt, Logan R             12 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:05.52 B      
                  40.51     1:27.56 (47.05)     2:19.18 (51.62)     3:05.52 (46.34)
 10 Nikitine, Mark V          12 LVA-MA                    NT    4:28.10        
                  44.97   1:45.23 (1:00.26)   4:28.10 (2:42.87)                    
 -- Miller, Zack Q            11 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:39.37        
      Did not finish
                                  44.40 ( )     1:39.37 (54.97)                    
 
Event 127  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:37.19  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        1:46.19  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Mia M            10 PCAC-MA              1:32.56    1:32.32 EZ13   
                  43.60     1:32.32 (48.72)                                        
  2 Lauer, Abby E             10 Collegiate-MA        1:34.07    1:36.83 EZ13   
                  45.98     1:36.83 (50.85)                                        
  3 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        10 AAC-MA               1:51.63    1:44.10 JO13   
                  51.17     1:44.10 (52.93)                                        
  4 Salvati, Michaela N       10 GPAC-MA              1:46.37    1:44.64 JO13   
                  50.80     1:44.64 (53.84)                                        
  5 Doller, Miranda T         10 Morris County-NJ     1:44.25    1:44.70 JO13   
                  48.85     1:44.70 (55.85)                                        
  6 Long, Anna S               9 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:45.71 JO13   
                  52.40     1:45.71 (53.31)                                        
  7 Doss, Gabrielle H         10 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:45.82 JO13   
                  52.16     1:45.82 (53.66)                                        
  8 Cole, Meghan A            10 Fox-MD               1:45.09    1:46.62        
                  51.47     1:46.62 (55.15)                                        
  9 Daly, Margaret            10 WEST-MA              1:54.15    1:47.30        
                  52.00     1:47.30 (55.30)                                        
 10 Kimock, Carolann I         9 FOBY-NJ              1:50.74    1:47.49        
                  50.88     1:47.49 (56.61)                                        
 11 Glennon, Ella G           10 PTFY-MA              1:59.90    1:49.20        
                  53.25     1:49.20 (55.95)                                        
 12 Mason, Ashlyn N            9 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:53.70    1:49.78        
                  53.68     1:49.78 (56.10)                                        
 13 Kopec, Stephanie E        10 Hershey-MA           1:50.49    1:49.90        
                  53.51     1:49.90 (56.39)                                        
 14 Tafuto, Tori C            10 Hershey-MA                NT    1:50.83        
                  54.07     1:50.83 (56.76)                                        
 15 Dahlgren, Aviah           10 BDA-MA               1:54.51    1:52.11        
                  54.18     1:52.11 (57.93)                                        
 16 Kopec, Marissa J           9 Hershey-MA                NT    1:53.28        
                  55.40     1:53.28 (57.88)                                        
 17 Woronko, Angela E         10 Hershey-MA           1:53.31    1:53.74        
                  54.66     1:53.74 (59.08)                                        
 18 Shuryn, Lexy N            10 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:54.23        
 19 McKenna, Paige S          10 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:54.49        
                  54.93     1:54.49 (59.56)                                        
 20 Persaud, Hannah           10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:55.82        
                  58.08     1:55.82 (57.74)                                        
 21 Bass, Kayla J              9 PCAC-MA              2:36.05    1:56.39        
                  54.90   1:56.39 (1:01.49)                                        
 22 Stevenson, Olivia E       10 PAAC-MA              1:57.46    1:59.20        
                  58.35   1:59.20 (1:00.85)                                        
 23 Curry, Ava E               9 Morris County-NJ     2:08.19    2:00.20        
                  58.41   2:00.20 (1:01.79)                                        
 24 Toth, Katie P             10 LCY-MA               2:16.74    2:00.47        
                  59.44   2:00.47 (1:01.03)                                        
 25 Kujas, Nicole M            9 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:01.41        
                  59.34   2:01.41 (1:02.07)                                        
 26 Mcnulty, Avery             9 BDA-MA               2:03.46    2:05.41        
                  59.72   2:05.41 (1:05.69)                                        
 27 Callahan, Chloe           10 Westtown-MA               NT    2:11.81        
                1:01.35   2:11.81 (1:10.46)                                        
 28 Armetta, Julia             9 GSY-MA                    NT    2:13.48        
 29 Surfus, Jordyn M           9 Hershey-MA                NT    2:20.31        
                1:07.08   2:20.31 (1:13.23)                                        
 30 King, Avery O              9 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:20.64        
 31 Delaney, Zoey F            9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:33.15    2:22.65        
 
Event 128  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:38.79  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        1:46.99  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breiner, Collin H         10 GRA-MA               1:36.12    1:34.45 EZ13   
                  44.10     1:34.45 (50.35)                                        
  2 Iacobelli, Michael A      10 EMAC-MA              1:42.12    1:39.65 JO13   
                  47.07     1:39.65 (52.58)                                        
  3 McAneny-Droz, Neil        10 WEST-MA              1:52.88    1:46.94 JO13   
                  51.28     1:46.94 (55.66)                                        
  4 Washart, Shane F          10 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:50.99        
                  51.63     1:50.99 (59.36)                                        
  5 Blacker, Alex L            9 Hershey-MA           1:53.57    1:52.17        
                  54.35     1:52.17 (57.82)                                        
  6 Brace, Shane L             9 Hershey-MA           2:00.54    1:56.13        
                  54.89   1:56.13 (1:01.24)                                        
  7 Musante, Ben D             9 Hershey-MA                NT    2:02.17        
                  58.61   2:02.17 (1:03.56)                                        
  8 Farina, RJ R               9 LVA-MA                    NT    2:05.01        
                1:01.97   2:05.01 (1:03.04)                                        
  9 Blair, Thomas              9 Morris County-NJ     2:07.11    2:05.56        
                1:03.45   2:05.56 (1:02.11)                                        
 10 Shelly, Nick               9 CC-MA                     NT    2:17.67        
                1:07.54   2:17.67 (1:10.13)                                        
 11 Risser, Joseph I          10 Fox-MD               2:59.40    2:42.21        
                1:16.04   2:42.21 (1:26.17)                                        
 
Event 129  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.69  AAAA
          35.29  AAA
          35.59  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
          36.89  AA
          37.39  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
          38.49  A
          44.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luft, Kate M              12 Wsy Swimming-MA        34.62      33.21 AAAA   
  2 Judge, Megan              12 FOBY-NJ                34.90      34.70 AAA    
  3 Wakeley, Laura C          12 GPAC-MA                36.52      35.36 EZ13   
  4 Jones, Liz A              11 Hershey-MA             36.42      36.40 AA     
  5 Bunn, Elizabeth M         12 Westtown-MA            36.69      36.53 AA     
  5 Pinto, Aidan L            12 Morris County-NJ       36.47      36.53 AA     
  7 Long, Ellie G             12 GPAC-MA                38.03      36.74 AA     
  8 Breiner, Madison T        12 GRA-MA                 36.89      36.79 AA     
  9 Champagne, Katie E        12 EMAC-MA                40.82      37.02 JO13   
 10 Lin, Ally                 12 PAAC-MA                37.55      37.06 JO13   
 11 Pastorino, Nicole G       11 Westtown-MA            37.97      37.51 A      
 12 Campbell, Kara            11 GSY-MA                 40.51      37.57 A      
 13 Farina, Gianna M          11 LVA-MA                 44.74      37.69 A      
 14 Campbell, Cailin E        12 GSY-MA                 38.60      37.81 A      
 15 O'Neill, Nicole L         12 PAAC-MA                39.35      37.84 A      
 16 Mehta, Isabel T           11 PCAC-MA                37.72      37.99 A      
 17 Raab, Shannon C           11 Hershey-MA             40.05      38.17 A      
 18 Miskiewicz, Abbey R       12 GPAC-MA                39.23      38.18 A      
 19 Tyler, Meagan N           11 WEST-MA                48.34      38.19 A      
 20 Brickley, Danica M        11 Fox-MD                 39.87      38.39 A      
 21 Maloy, Taryn E            12 Hershey-MA             38.80      38.46 A      
 22 King, Reilly A            12 EMAC-MA                40.16      38.47 A      
 23 Fronczak, Katherine       11 Westtown-MA            38.29      38.64 B      
 24 Michaels, Lauren K        12 SUNY-MA                40.74      38.72 B      
 25 Yatko, Lizzy N            12 GSY-MA                 40.67      38.76 B      
 26 Xu, Emily                 12 GRA-MA                 37.65      39.03 B      
 27 Jackett, Paige E          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     39.32      39.13 B      
 28 McAneny-Droz, Sophia      12 WEST-MA                42.19      39.28 B      
 29 Koons, Sydney R           12 Hershey-MA             39.33      39.42 B      
 30 Zelinske, Alexandra B     11 PTFY-MA                36.90      39.43 B      
 31 D'Amato, Olivia           11 FOBY-NJ                40.04      39.47 B      
 32 McNulty, Peyton           12 BDA-MA                 43.87      39.49 B      
 33 Brett, Morgan O           11 Hershey-MA                NT      39.64 B      
 34 Dodd, Courtney N          11 Fox-MD                 39.73      39.66 B      
 35 Harris, Rachel A          11 NLAC-MA                39.63      39.80 B      
 36 Green, Madelyn S          11 PTFY-MA                44.17      39.96 B      
 37 Wydan, Maeve E            12 NPAC-MA                39.11      39.98 B      
 38 Dado, Nicole              12 FOBY-NJ                39.65      39.99 B      
 39 Wimmer, Talyn A           12 EMAC-MA                41.50      40.02 B      
 40 Doss, Abigail P           11 SUNY-MA                40.37      40.03 B      
 41 Ricci, Alaina S           12 Westtown-MA            38.90      40.05 B      
 42 Bobeck, Sarah G           12 EMAC-MA                39.97      40.10 B      
 43 Goldstone, Allison A      12 NLAC-MA                41.00      40.24 B      
 44 Van Louvender, Kirsten M  11 GSY-MA                 43.70      40.31 B      
 45 Maki, Caroline K          12 LCY-MA                 40.00      40.67 B      
 46 Lambe, Jordan E           11 LCY-MA                 48.73      41.19 B      
 47 Wujcik, Cassidy           11 WEST-MA                41.49      41.20 B      
 48 Yerger, Jordyn M          12 EMAC-MA                42.60      41.25 B      
 49 Maher, Shannan N          12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      41.50 B      
 50 Weigner, Meghan C         12 EMAC-MA                45.90      41.54 B      
 51 Usilton, Kristyn          12 Westtown-MA               NT      41.56 B      
 52 Kesselring, Kassandra N   12 Fox-MD                 42.87      41.79 B      
 53 Green, Cara L             11 Fox-MD                    NT      42.12 B      
 54 Cole, Aubrey G            11 Fox-MD                 42.44      42.14 B      
 55 Fahrney, Caroline F       11 PAAC-MA                43.81      42.25 B      
 56 Ross, Elizabeth M         12 SUNY-MA                44.81      42.47 B      
 57 Bolinsky, Rylee M         12 PAAC-MA                   NT      42.48 B      
 58 Wetmore, Kay E            12 LVA-MA                 43.26      42.78 B      
 58 Thier, Haley A            11 BDA-MA                 45.07      42.78 B      
 60 Rutkowski, Emma E         11 LCY-MA                 41.82      43.02 B      
 61 Webber, Annie F           11 Morris County-NJ       45.14      43.31 B      
 62 Madden, Erin L            11 LVA-MA                    NT      43.47 B      
 62 Clough, Caroline E        11 Hershey-MA                NT      43.47 B      
 64 Mallams, Kylie E          11 SUNY-MA                45.49      43.51 B      
 65 Dixon, Rebecca L          12 Fox-MD                 43.56      43.54 B      
 66 Richter, Lauren E         11 Fox-MD                 43.80      43.64 B      
 66 Myers, Ashley N           12 Fox-MD                 41.29      43.64 B      
 68 Kesselring, Tatiana N     12 Fox-MD                 43.61      43.80 B      
 69 Wherley, Mya S            12 Fox-MD                 46.52      44.00 B      
 70 Gugliotta, Angie G        11 FOBY-NJ                44.48      44.36 B      
 71 Risser, Mikaila D         12 Fox-MD                 48.53      44.95        
 72 Brown, Abigail R          11 Wsy Swimming-MA        47.29      45.30        
 73 Torbic, Lauren R          11 NLAC-MA                   NT      45.34        
 74 Mathis, Taylor S          11 WEST-MA                   NT      45.49        
 75 Eyler, Madisen H          12 Fox-MD                 45.04      45.52        
 76 Champagne, Maggie M       12 EMAC-MA                45.63      45.65        
 77 Burgi, Caelin M           11 FOBY-NJ                47.03      45.77        
 77 Marr, Victoria C          11 Fox-MD                 47.16      45.77        
 79 Ruddle, Jillian T         11 Hershey-MA             51.21      45.82        
 80 Newman, Alicia P          11 PCAC-MA                49.21      45.86        
 81 Roberts, Marissa M        11 Fox-MD                 51.69      45.87        
 82 Secord, Mary T            11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      45.97        
 83 Graves, Mya E             12 Way-MA                 46.92      46.01        
 84 Grimsley, Erin T          11 Fox-MD                 57.70      46.15        
 85 Bunn, Sarah M             11 Westtown-MA            44.17      46.28        
 86 Delaney, Julia J          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     47.01      46.35        
 87 Stevenson, Sophie M       12 PAAC-MA                46.52      46.70        
 88 Crawford, Julia H         12 PAAC-MA                   NT      46.74        
 89 Alulis, Rachael A         12 PAAC-MA                44.27      46.80        
 90 Behr, Mary J              11 NLAC-MA                   NT      46.82        
 91 Hunt, Katelyn E           12 Wsy Swimming-MA        48.93      47.00        
 92 Kesselring, Addi M        11 Fox-MD                    NT      47.70        
 93 Bonin, Ryan               11 GSY-MA                 54.95      48.08        
 94 Conjack, Kasi M           11 Wsy Swimming-MA        44.07      48.10        
 95 Persaud, Sasha            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      48.12        
 96 Hillier, Sage             11 LVA-MA                    NT      48.17        
 97 Williams, Cailey J        12 Fox-MD                 48.63      48.47        
 98 Nelson, Caroline A        11 EMAC-MA                47.94      48.49        
 
Event 130  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.89  AAAA
          34.59  AAA
          35.39  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
          36.29  AA
          37.99  A
          38.79  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
          44.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roytman, Gregory M        12 PCAC-MA                35.21      34.18 AAA    
  3 Buitron, Cruz C           12 Westtown-MA            35.35      35.37 EZ13   
  4 Byrd, Bryan               12 WEST-MA                35.91      35.61 AA     
  5 Sices, Schuyler D         12 PCAC-MA                37.43      35.67 AA     
  6 Holt, Logan R             12 PAAC-MA                37.78      36.38 A      
  7 D'Amato, Vincent          12 FOBY-NJ                40.16      37.74 A      
  8 Skiles, Logan G           11 Wsy Swimming-MA        39.52      38.00 JO13   
  9 Olsommer, Garrett R       11 GSY-MA                    NT      38.24 JO13   
 10 Crowe, Zack H             11 Morris County-NJ       38.48      38.36 JO13   
 11 Zitomer, Josh S           12 Morris County-NJ       37.47      38.63 JO13   
 12 Dodd, Austin M            12 Fox-MD                 37.55      38.87 B      
 13 Williamson, Patrick J     12 WEST-MA                41.35      39.15 B      
 13 Davis, Spencer            11 FOBY-NJ                39.77      39.15 B      
 15 Hardt, Matthew W          11 Wsy Swimming-MA        38.85      39.16 B      
 16 Lauer, Jacob C            12 Collegiate-MA          38.66      39.36 B      
 17 Chase, Tommy              11 Wsy Swimming-MA        43.42      39.91 B      
 18 Jablonski, Daniel M       12 PAAC-MA                40.51      40.14 B      
 19 Miller, Zack Q            11 LPAC-MA                40.88      40.21 B      
                  40.18        40.21 (0.03)                                        
 20 Curry, Owen R             11 Morris County-NJ       42.71      40.41 B      
 21 Duck, Elijah              12 Hershey-MA             44.41      40.68 B      
 22 Daly, Jack                12 WEST-MA                   NT      40.80 B      
 23 Morena, Matt E            12 Morris County-NJ       40.70      41.15 B      
                  40.47        41.15 (0.68)                                        
 24 Pong, CJ C                11 UN-MA                     NT      41.24 B      
 25 Shieh, Sterling R         12 Morris County-NJ       42.42      41.34 B      
 26 Gall, Garrett M           12 NLAC-MA                42.13      41.62 B      
 27 Hoagland, Liam            12 Un-Nj-NJ               42.90      41.64 B      
 28 Shelly, Rece              11 CC-MA                     NT      41.97 B      
 29 Willen, Ian S             11 Hershey-MA                NT      43.03 B      
 30 Eldrenkamp, Corby W       12 FOBY-NJ                59.29      43.13 B      
 31 Sharp, Jack R             11 EMAC-MA                42.97      43.25 B      
 32 Lenig, Trevor R           11 LVA-MA                 46.41      44.46 B      
 33 Chavey, Zachary L         12 Wsy Swimming-MA        40.91      45.06        
                  42.54        45.06 (2.52)                                        
 34 Nikitine, Mark V          12 LVA-MA                    NT      45.49        
 35 Rineer, Derek S           11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      47.03        
 36 Cerbone, William Z        11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     48.42      48.17        
                  48.09        48.17 (0.08)                                        
 37 Haris, Jack J             11 NLAC-MA                50.70      49.83        
 38 Getahoun, Elias           11 Morris County-NJ       51.76      54.14        
 39 Layne, Andrew J           11 LVA-MA               1:09.16    1:01.97        
                1:01.34      1:01.97 (0.63)                                        
 -- Rineer, Dakota R          11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Chiu, Alex                11 GPAC-MA                36.20         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 131  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:32.89  AAAA
        5:42.49  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        5:48.69  AAA
        6:04.59  AA
        6:20.09  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        6:20.39  A
        7:23.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wakeley, Laura C          12 GPAC-MA              5:33.59    5:36.63 SR13   
                  36.61     1:20.49 (43.88)     2:03.42 (42.93)     2:45.59 (42.17)
        3:33.69 (48.10)     4:21.77 (48.08)     4:59.53 (37.76)     5:36.63 (37.10)
  2 Barone, Kayla A           12 Wsy Swimming-MA      6:02.68    5:42.18 SR13   
                  36.93     1:19.73 (42.80)     2:04.62 (44.89)     2:47.51 (42.89)
        3:37.48 (49.97)     4:26.06 (48.58)     5:06.51 (40.45)     5:42.18 (35.67)
  3 Jones, Emily G            12 GPAC-MA              5:44.20    5:43.81 AAA    
                  35.31     1:14.48 (39.17)     2:01.13 (46.65)     2:45.89 (44.76)
        3:39.96 (54.07)     4:31.24 (51.28)     5:08.35 (37.11)     5:43.81 (35.46)
  4 Washart, Jordan L         12 GPAC-MA              6:05.24    5:44.31 AAA    
                  37.32     1:21.35 (44.03)     2:05.61 (44.26)     2:49.37 (43.76)
        3:38.17 (48.80)     4:27.34 (49.17)     5:06.82 (39.48)     5:44.31 (37.49)
  5 Pinto, Aidan L            12 Morris County-NJ     6:00.48    5:52.93 AA     
                  36.10     1:21.21 (45.11)     2:04.76 (43.55)     2:48.48 (43.72)
        3:40.79 (52.31)     4:32.53 (51.74)     5:12.62 (40.09)     5:52.93 (40.31)
  6 Dado, Nicole              12 FOBY-NJ              6:12.09    5:55.01 AA     
                  38.32     1:21.00 (42.68)     2:10.12 (49.12)     2:54.92 (44.80)
        3:48.17 (53.25)     4:38.44 (50.27)     5:17.95 (39.51)     5:55.01 (37.06)
  7 Lin, Ally                 12 PAAC-MA                   NT    6:02.48 AA     
                  42.68     1:33.35 (50.67)     2:17.99 (44.64)     3:02.68 (44.69)
        3:52.43 (49.75)     4:42.94 (50.51)     5:23.56 (40.62)     6:02.48 (38.92)
  8 Wydan, Maeve E            12 NPAC-MA              6:17.85    6:04.60 JO13   
                  38.72     1:26.35 (47.63)     2:12.59 (46.24)     2:58.73 (46.14)
        3:50.67 (51.94)     4:43.57 (52.90)     5:24.25 (40.68)     6:04.60 (40.35)
  9 Fronczak, Katherine       11 Westtown-MA               NT    6:05.25 JO13   
                  40.69     1:27.57 (46.88)     2:13.37 (45.80)     2:54.95 (41.58)
        3:51.14 (56.19)     4:42.76 (51.62)     5:26.51 (43.75)     6:05.25 (38.74)
 10 Champagne, Katie E        12 EMAC-MA                   NT    6:06.03 JO13   
                  39.63     1:30.76 (51.13)     2:19.20 (48.44)     3:06.35 (47.15)
        3:57.38 (51.03)     4:47.45 (50.07)     5:29.01 (41.56)     6:06.03 (37.02)
 11 Bunn, Elizabeth M         12 Westtown-MA          6:31.41    6:07.09 JO13   
                  39.80     1:24.88 (45.08)     2:10.15 (45.27)     2:52.41 (42.26)
        3:50.96 (58.55)     4:45.27 (54.31)     5:28.92 (43.65)     6:07.09 (38.17)
 12 Jones, Liz A              11 Hershey-MA                NT    6:08.17 JO13   
                  38.37     1:21.96 (43.59)     2:10.27 (48.31)     2:55.21 (44.94)
        3:50.79 (55.58)     4:46.05 (55.26)     5:28.85 (42.80)     6:08.17 (39.32)
 13 Wetmore, Kay E            12 LVA-MA                    NT    6:13.75 JO13   
                  39.16     1:24.06 (44.90)     2:14.52 (50.46)     3:02.60 (48.08)
        3:57.61 (55.01)     4:53.61 (56.00)     5:33.18 (39.57)     6:13.75 (40.57)
 14 Tyler, Meagan N           11 WEST-MA                   NT    6:15.22 JO13   
                  38.31     1:24.51 (46.20)     2:12.11 (47.60)     2:59.76 (47.65)
        3:55.42 (55.66)     4:54.33 (58.91)     5:34.76 (40.43)     6:15.22 (40.46)
 15 Farina, Gianna M          11 LVA-MA                    NT    6:16.64 JO13   
                  39.49     1:31.86 (52.37)     2:20.96 (49.10)     3:08.57 (47.61)
        4:03.08 (54.51)     4:58.06 (54.98)     5:37.12 (39.06)     6:16.64 (39.52)
 16 Breiner, Madison T        12 GRA-MA                    NT    6:22.11 B      
                  40.29     1:30.00 (49.71)     2:17.46 (47.46)     3:06.48 (49.02)
        4:02.10 (55.62)     4:58.12 (56.02)     5:39.86 (41.74)     6:22.11 (42.25)
 17 O'Neill, Nicole L         12 PAAC-MA              6:59.33    6:25.47 B      
                  39.71     1:30.62 (50.91)     2:20.10 (49.48)     3:08.81 (48.71)
        4:08.06 (59.25)     5:04.40 (56.34)     5:45.81 (41.41)     6:25.47 (39.66)
 18 Mehta, Isabel T           11 PCAC-MA                   NT    6:26.26 B      
                  42.67     1:35.47 (52.80)     2:22.02 (46.55)     3:08.80 (46.78)
        4:02.70 (53.90)     4:57.26 (54.56)     5:41.93 (44.67)     6:26.26 (44.33)
 19 McNulty, Peyton           12 BDA-MA               7:40.99    6:29.01 B      
                  43.76     1:38.24 (54.48)     2:28.48 (50.24)     3:14.84 (46.36)
        4:11.04 (56.20)     5:04.95 (53.91)     5:48.88 (43.93)     6:29.01 (40.13)
 20 D'Amato, Olivia           11 FOBY-NJ                   NT    6:29.04 B      
                  41.61     1:33.85 (52.24)     2:21.95 (48.10)     3:10.36 (48.41)
        4:04.81 (54.45)     5:03.09 (58.28)     5:46.02 (42.93)     6:29.04 (43.02)
 21 Carrasco, Carly C         12 Hershey-MA                NT    6:29.71 B      
                  42.56     1:37.73 (55.17)     2:25.88 (48.15)     3:13.87 (47.99)
        4:08.93 (55.06)     5:07.37 (58.44)     5:48.67 (41.30)     6:29.71 (41.04)
 22 Goldstone, Allison A      12 NLAC-MA                   NT    6:33.52 B      
                  44.19     1:37.33 (53.14)     2:28.23 (50.90)     3:17.64 (49.41)
        4:16.04 (58.40)     5:12.99 (56.95)     5:52.97 (39.98)     6:33.52 (40.55)
 23 McAneny-Droz, Sophia      12 WEST-MA                   NT    6:34.16 B      
                  43.41     1:40.21 (56.80)     2:32.26 (52.05)     3:21.04 (48.78)
        4:14.05 (53.01)     5:08.27 (54.22)     5:52.96 (44.69)     6:34.16 (41.20)
 24 Challis, Jodie S          11 NLAC-MA              7:25.35    6:36.93 B      
                  46.60     1:40.11 (53.51)     2:32.36 (52.25)     3:22.87 (50.51)
        4:17.21 (54.34)     5:08.96 (51.75)     5:54.37 (45.41)     6:36.93 (42.56)
 25 Torbic, Lauren R          11 NLAC-MA                   NT    6:40.81 B      
                  44.29     1:34.88 (50.59)     2:27.83 (52.95)     3:18.46 (50.63)
        4:14.67 (56.21)     5:08.88 (54.21)     5:55.35 (46.47)     6:40.81 (45.46)
 26 Fackler, Katie            12 Hershey-MA           6:43.73    6:46.48 B      
                  42.97     1:36.59 (53.62)     2:30.13 (53.54)     3:19.78 (49.65)
      4:21.74 (1:01.96)     5:20.85 (59.11)     6:04.81 (43.96)     6:46.48 (41.67)
 27 Webber, Annie F           11 Morris County-NJ     6:55.05    6:51.37 B      
                  45.18     1:41.58 (56.40)     2:35.13 (53.55)     3:26.12 (50.99)
        4:22.98 (56.86)     5:18.17 (55.19)     6:04.79 (46.62)     6:51.37 (46.58)
 28 Brown, Abigail R          11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    7:06.49 B      
                  51.18     1:50.82 (59.64)     2:46.83 (56.01)     3:36.95 (50.12)
        4:33.47 (56.52)     5:28.29 (54.82)     6:18.67 (50.38)     7:06.49 (47.82)
 29 Thier, Haley A            11 BDA-MA               7:40.07    7:10.21 B      
                  47.69     1:46.54 (58.85)     2:41.51 (54.97)     3:35.16 (53.65)
      4:37.38 (1:02.22)   5:40.78 (1:03.40)     6:26.29 (45.51)     7:10.21 (43.92)
 30 Nelson, Caroline A        11 EMAC-MA                   NT    7:20.79 B      
                  49.56     1:43.45 (53.89)     2:41.77 (58.32)     3:35.32 (53.55)
      4:44.32 (1:09.00)   5:48.23 (1:03.91)     6:37.68 (49.45)     7:20.79 (43.11)
 31 Secord, Mary T            11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    7:52.63        
                  56.19   2:01.07 (1:04.88)     2:57.39 (56.32)     3:50.68 (53.29)
      5:02.34 (1:11.66)   6:10.59 (1:08.25)     7:03.31 (52.72)     7:52.63 (49.32)
 
Event 132  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:19.49  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        5:25.09  AAAA
        5:40.59  AAA
        5:56.09  AA
        6:11.49  A
        6:24.29  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        7:13.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berlitz, Danny J          12 PAAC-MA              5:36.03    5:16.75 SR13   
                  35.10     1:14.72 (39.62)     1:56.02 (41.30)     2:36.64 (40.62)
        3:22.37 (45.73)     4:06.81 (44.44)     4:43.12 (36.31)     5:16.75 (33.63)
  2 Sices, Schuyler D         12 PCAC-MA              5:43.30    5:35.89 AAA    
                  36.19     1:19.84 (43.65)     2:01.53 (41.69)     2:43.74 (42.21)
        3:31.76 (48.02)     4:20.24 (48.48)     4:58.87 (38.63)     5:35.89 (37.02)
  3 Roytman, Jacob J          12 PCAC-MA              6:09.62    5:40.27 AAA    
                  35.41     1:18.80 (43.39)     2:00.20 (41.40)     2:41.60 (41.40)
        3:33.02 (51.42)     4:25.65 (52.63)     5:02.88 (37.23)     5:40.27 (37.39)
  4 Kim, James J              12 GAAC-MA              5:32.87    5:40.67 AA     
                  36.59     1:18.78 (42.19)     2:01.36 (42.58)     2:43.56 (42.20)
        3:35.52 (51.96)     4:28.23 (52.71)     5:04.43 (36.20)     5:40.67 (36.24)
  5 Degodny, Eric H           11 NPAC-MA                   NT    5:43.19 AA     
                  37.47     1:19.73 (42.26)     2:06.98 (47.25)     2:51.13 (44.15)
        3:40.88 (49.75)     4:27.80 (46.92)     5:05.97 (38.17)     5:43.19 (37.22)
  6 Etter, Steven A           12 NLAC-MA              6:17.34    5:47.97 AA     
                  39.32     1:24.48 (45.16)     2:06.74 (42.26)     2:48.99 (42.25)
        3:40.39 (51.40)     4:32.95 (52.56)     5:10.50 (37.55)     5:47.97 (37.47)
  7 Gallagher, Zack A         11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    5:52.17 AA     
                  35.40     1:17.69 (42.29)     2:04.37 (46.68)     2:49.02 (44.65)
        3:40.54 (51.52)     4:31.31 (50.77)     5:12.37 (41.06)     5:52.17 (39.80)
  8 Roytman, Gregory M        12 PCAC-MA              6:47.63    5:52.94 AA     
                  37.95     1:23.19 (45.24)     2:06.02 (42.83)     2:48.19 (42.17)
        3:43.34 (55.15)     4:36.81 (53.47)     5:16.03 (39.22)     5:52.94 (36.91)
  9 Belder, Andrew S          11 PCAC-MA              6:31.08    5:53.27 AA     
                  40.14     1:23.09 (42.95)     2:09.44 (46.35)     2:52.96 (43.52)
        3:48.27 (55.31)     4:39.61 (51.34)     5:17.54 (37.93)     5:53.27 (35.73)
 10 Crowe, Zack H             11 Morris County-NJ     6:04.66    5:59.85 A      
                  36.43     1:18.24 (41.81)     2:05.86 (47.62)     2:49.33 (43.47)
        3:45.06 (55.73)     4:37.97 (52.91)     5:20.70 (42.73)     5:59.85 (39.15)
 11 Byrd, Bryan               12 WEST-MA                   NT    6:05.19 A      
                  37.17     1:20.21 (43.04)     2:06.60 (46.39)     2:53.06 (46.46)
        3:51.87 (58.81)     4:48.06 (56.19)     5:28.72 (40.66)     6:05.19 (36.47)
 12 Dodd, Austin M            12 Fox-MD                    NT    6:08.47 A      
                  38.20     1:26.46 (48.26)     2:14.43 (47.97)     3:01.86 (47.43)
        3:52.44 (50.58)     4:43.89 (51.45)     5:27.08 (43.19)     6:08.47 (41.39)
 13 Curry, Owen R             11 Morris County-NJ     6:15.72    6:17.51 JO13   
                  44.57     1:33.95 (49.38)     2:20.45 (46.50)     3:05.08 (44.63)
        4:00.92 (55.84)     4:53.98 (53.06)     5:37.50 (43.52)     6:17.51 (40.01)
 15 Zitomer, Josh S           12 Morris County-NJ     6:45.05    6:18.73 JO13   
                  38.32     1:22.19 (43.87)     2:11.54 (49.35)     2:58.03 (46.49)
      3:58.38 (1:00.35)     4:55.06 (56.68)     5:36.90 (41.84)     6:18.73 (41.83)
 16 Holt, Logan R             12 PAAC-MA                   NT    6:20.97 JO13   
                  40.63     1:29.07 (48.44)     2:16.00 (46.93)     3:01.93 (45.93)
      4:01.95 (1:00.02)   5:03.26 (1:01.31)     5:42.35 (39.09)     6:20.97 (38.62)
 17 Morena, Matt E            12 Morris County-NJ     6:21.69    6:21.09 JO13   
                  41.50     1:28.55 (47.05)     2:16.82 (48.27)     3:03.12 (46.30)
        4:00.81 (57.69)     4:55.72 (54.91)     5:40.22 (44.50)     6:21.09 (40.87)
 18 Fackler, Charlie          12 Hershey-MA                NT    6:24.58 B      
                  41.99     1:31.26 (49.27)     2:18.26 (47.00)     3:02.44 (44.18)
      4:04.52 (1:02.08)     5:03.59 (59.07)     5:46.57 (42.98)     6:24.58 (38.01)
 19 Chase, Tommy              11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    6:24.80 B      
                  45.62     1:37.22 (51.60)     2:25.30 (48.08)     3:11.52 (46.22)
        4:03.97 (52.45)     4:57.81 (53.84)     5:41.98 (44.17)     6:24.80 (42.82)
 20 Davis, Spencer            11 FOBY-NJ              6:34.76    6:43.21 B      
                  45.59     1:40.37 (54.78)     2:27.16 (46.79)     3:14.68 (47.52)
      4:15.24 (1:00.56)   5:17.96 (1:02.72)     6:00.61 (42.65)     6:43.21 (42.60)
 21 Shieh, Sterling R         12 Morris County-NJ     7:05.05    6:54.99 B      
                  43.90     1:34.97 (51.07)     2:27.79 (52.82)     3:17.95 (50.16)
        4:17.05 (59.10)     5:15.67 (58.62)     6:07.80 (52.13)     6:54.99 (47.19)
 
Event 133  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  AAAA
        1:14.99  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        1:15.29  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        1:15.49  AAA
        1:19.39  AA
        1:20.19  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        1:23.29  A
        1:38.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pinto, Aidan L            12 Morris County-NJ     1:15.34    1:14.51 SR13   
                  36.39     1:14.51 (38.12)                                        
  2 Barone, Kayla A           12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:16.43    1:15.43 AAA    
                  36.73     1:15.43 (38.70)                                        
  3 Bunn, Elizabeth M         12 Westtown-MA          1:16.18    1:15.52 AA     
                  36.35     1:15.52 (39.17)                                        
  4 Wakeley, Laura C          12 GPAC-MA              1:14.95    1:16.07 AA     
                  37.39     1:16.07 (38.68)                                        
  5 Pastorino, Nicole G       11 Westtown-MA          1:20.62    1:17.23 AA     
                  37.92     1:17.23 (39.31)                                        
  6 Jones, Emily G            12 GPAC-MA              1:18.61    1:18.09 AA     
                  39.18     1:18.09 (38.91)                                        
  7 Lin, Ally                 12 PAAC-MA              1:20.13    1:18.37 AA     
                  38.48     1:18.37 (39.89)                                        
  8 Jones, Liz A              11 Hershey-MA           1:21.01    1:19.06 AA     
                  39.12     1:19.06 (39.94)                                        
  9 Breiner, Madison T        12 GRA-MA               1:20.74    1:19.21 AA     
                  38.12     1:19.21 (41.09)                                        
 10 Fronczak, Katherine       11 Westtown-MA          1:17.93    1:19.26 AA     
                  39.35     1:19.26 (39.91)                                        
 11 Fackler, Katie            12 Hershey-MA           1:19.17    1:20.21 A      
                  39.73     1:20.21 (40.48)                                        
 12 Campbell, Cailin E        12 GSY-MA               1:27.36    1:20.70 A      
                  39.76     1:20.70 (40.94)                                        
 13 Raab, Shannon C           11 Hershey-MA           1:23.88    1:20.89 A      
                  40.40     1:20.89 (40.49)                                        
 14 Long, Ellie G             12 GPAC-MA              1:21.39    1:21.09 A      
                  39.44     1:21.09 (41.65)                                        
 15 Maloy, Taryn E            12 Hershey-MA           1:22.83    1:21.27 A      
                  40.64     1:21.27 (40.63)                                        
 16 Jackett, Paige E          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:23.59    1:21.30 A      
                  40.02     1:21.30 (41.28)                                        
 17 Yatko, Lizzy N            12 GSY-MA               1:24.77    1:21.40 A      
                  40.57     1:21.40 (40.83)                                        
 18 King, Reilly A            12 EMAC-MA              1:24.77    1:21.96 A      
                  40.74     1:21.96 (41.22)                                        
 19 Wimmer, Talyn A           12 EMAC-MA              1:27.51    1:22.11 A      
                  41.04     1:22.11 (41.07)                                        
 20 Tyler, Meagan N           11 WEST-MA              1:28.49    1:22.12 A      
                  40.58     1:22.12 (41.54)                                        
 21 McNulty, Peyton           12 BDA-MA               1:23.24    1:22.14 A      
                  41.48     1:22.14 (40.66)                                        
 22 Wydan, Maeve E            12 NPAC-MA              1:25.27    1:22.36 A      
                  39.87     1:22.36 (42.49)                                        
 23 Zelinske, Alexandra B     11 PTFY-MA              1:22.93    1:22.50 A      
                  40.94     1:22.50 (41.56)                                        
 24 Farina, Gianna M          11 LVA-MA               1:37.60    1:22.70 A      
                  39.52     1:22.70 (43.18)                                        
 25 Michaels, Lauren K        12 SUNY-MA              1:28.21    1:23.21 A      
                  40.94     1:23.21 (42.27)                                        
 26 Ricci, Alaina S           12 Westtown-MA          1:26.63    1:23.97 B      
                  39.72     1:23.97 (44.25)                                        
 27 Miskiewicz, Abbey R       12 GPAC-MA              1:27.49    1:24.03 B      
                  41.08     1:24.03 (42.95)                                        
 28 Doss, Abigail P           11 SUNY-MA              1:29.23    1:24.16 B      
                  42.19     1:24.16 (41.97)                                        
 29 Harris, Rachel A          11 NLAC-MA              1:25.72    1:24.22 B      
                  42.13     1:24.22 (42.09)                                        
 30 Dodd, Courtney N          11 Fox-MD               1:26.84    1:24.56 B      
                  41.78     1:24.56 (42.78)                                        
 31 McGrellis, Erin M         12 WEST-MA              1:28.26    1:24.99 B      
                  40.57     1:24.99 (44.42)                                        
 32 D'Amato, Olivia           11 FOBY-NJ              1:28.64    1:25.05 B      
                  42.35     1:25.05 (42.70)                                        
 33 Green, Madelyn S          11 PTFY-MA              1:33.23    1:25.38 B      
                  42.06     1:25.38 (43.32)                                        
 34 Maki, Caroline K          12 LCY-MA               1:29.13    1:25.46 B      
                  40.99     1:25.46 (44.47)                                        
 35 Yerger, Jordyn M          12 EMAC-MA              1:29.46    1:26.12 B      
                  42.42     1:26.12 (43.70)                                        
 36 Carrasco, Carly C         12 Hershey-MA           1:32.78    1:26.59 B      
                  41.56     1:26.59 (45.03)                                        
 37 Brickley, Danica M        11 Fox-MD               1:27.80    1:27.29 B      
                  41.41     1:27.29 (45.88)                                        
 38 Fenn, Lauren E            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:28.20    1:27.43 B      
                  42.13     1:27.43 (45.30)                                        
 39 Kesselring, Kassandra N   12 Fox-MD               1:29.94    1:27.45 B      
                  43.01     1:27.45 (44.44)                                        
 40 Maher, Shannan N          12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:27.64 B      
                  41.96     1:27.60 (45.64)      1:27.64 (0.04)                    
 41 Koons, Sydney R           12 Hershey-MA           1:35.64    1:28.35 B      
                  44.32     1:28.35 (44.03)                                        
 42 Hendricks, Michaela A     12 PAAC-MA              1:27.16    1:28.39 B      
                  43.02     1:28.39 (45.37)                                        
 43 Kesselring, Tatiana N     12 Fox-MD                    NT    1:28.41 B      
                  42.18     1:28.41 (46.23)                                        
 44 Weigner, Meghan C         12 EMAC-MA              1:39.63    1:28.70 B      
                  44.46     1:28.70 (44.24)                                        
 45 Thier, Haley A            11 BDA-MA               1:28.58    1:28.78 B      
                  44.32     1:28.78 (44.46)                                        
 46 Goldstone, Allison A      12 NLAC-MA              1:32.55    1:29.20 B      
                  42.38     1:29.20 (46.82)                                        
 47 Wujcik, Cassidy           11 WEST-MA              1:27.81    1:29.25 B      
                  44.19     1:29.25 (45.06)                                        
 48 Webber, Annie F           11 Morris County-NJ     1:32.18    1:29.27 B      
                  43.87     1:29.27 (45.40)                                        
 49 Sandercock, Kyra M        12 LCY-MA               1:42.54    1:29.59 B      
                  45.79     1:29.59 (43.80)                                        
 50 Lee, Nicole A             11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:30.72    1:30.48 B      
                  44.33     1:30.48 (46.15)                                        
 51 Cole, Aubrey G            11 Fox-MD               1:36.51    1:30.69 B      
                  43.99     1:30.69 (46.70)                                        
 52 Rutkowski, Emma E         11 LCY-MA               1:32.61    1:31.49 B      
                  45.37     1:31.49 (46.12)                                        
 53 Wherley, Mya S            12 Fox-MD               1:38.02    1:31.55 B      
 54 Brown, Abigail R          11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:44.91    1:31.99 B      
 55 Mallams, Kylie E          11 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:32.17 B      
                  44.46     1:32.35 (47.89)         1:32.17 ( )                    
 56 Myers, Ashley N           12 Fox-MD                    NT    1:32.39 B      
                  46.13     1:32.39 (46.26)                                        
 57 Clough, Caroline E        11 Hershey-MA                NT    1:32.77 B      
                  47.12     1:32.77 (45.65)                                        
 58 Newman, Alicia P          11 PCAC-MA              1:33.36    1:33.42 B      
                  45.85     1:33.42 (47.57)                                        
 59 Green, Cara L             11 Fox-MD               1:36.84    1:33.82 B      
                  47.64     1:33.82 (46.18)                                        
 60 Alulis, Rachael A         12 PAAC-MA              1:39.89    1:35.26 B      
                  47.12     1:35.26 (48.14)                                        
 61 Marr, Victoria C          11 Fox-MD               1:45.30    1:35.44 B      
                  46.64     1:35.44 (48.80)                                        
 62 Torbic, Lauren R          11 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:35.75 B      
                  47.05     1:35.64 (48.59)      1:35.75 (0.11)                    
 63 Roberts, Marissa M        11 Fox-MD               1:41.33    1:36.04 B      
                  47.74     1:36.04 (48.30)                                        
 64 Stevenson, Sophie M       12 PAAC-MA              1:43.12    1:36.51 B      
                  46.06     1:36.51 (50.45)                                        
 65 Conjack, Kasi M           11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:35.13    1:36.65 B      
                  48.42     1:36.65 (48.23)                                        
 65 Secord, Mary T            11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:43.56    1:36.65 B      
                  48.98     1:36.65 (47.67)                                        
 67 Risser, Mikaila D         12 Fox-MD                    NT    1:37.00 B      
                  49.89     1:37.33 (47.44)         1:37.00 ( )                    
 68 Williams, Cailey J        12 Fox-MD               1:42.49    1:37.73 B      
                  47.54     1:37.73 (50.19)                                        
 69 Bunn, Sarah M             11 Westtown-MA          1:37.72    1:37.99 B      
                  47.89     1:37.99 (50.10)                                        
 70 Hunt, Katelyn E           12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:44.74    1:38.09 B      
                  47.96     1:38.09 (50.13)                                        
 71 Mutter, Meredith G        11 PTFY-MA              1:36.76    1:38.30 B      
                  47.19     1:38.30 (51.11)                                        
 72 Delaney, Julia J          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:41.04    1:39.16        
                  50.24     1:39.16 (48.92)                                        
 73 Kesselring, Addi M        11 Fox-MD               1:41.39    1:39.18        
                  49.88     1:39.18 (49.30)                                        
 74 Madden, Erin L            11 LVA-MA                    NT    1:39.40        
                  47.96     1:39.40 (51.44)                                        
 75 Behr, Mary J              11 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:40.65        
                  48.76     1:40.65 (51.89)                                        
 76 D'Avella, Alessandra      11 Eac-Usa-MA                NT    1:42.03        
                  50.49     1:42.03 (51.54)                                        
 77 Bonin, Ryan               11 GSY-MA               1:57.51    1:42.08        
                  50.89     1:42.08 (51.19)                                        
 78 Nelson, Caroline A        11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:42.94        
                  53.15     1:42.93 (49.78)      1:42.94 (0.01)                    
 79 Hillier, Sage             11 LVA-MA                    NT    1:51.14        
                  55.24     1:51.14 (55.90)                                        
 -- Luft, Kate M              12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:18.81         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  34.31          DQ (36.81)                                        
 -- Lee, Ellen T              12 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.47          DQ (48.03)                                        
 -- Ross, Elizabeth M         12 SUNY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.99          DQ (42.78)                                        
 
Event 134  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.49  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        1:10.79  AAAA
        1:14.69  AAA
        1:15.39  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        1:18.49  AA
        1:22.39  A
        1:23.19  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        1:37.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauver, Josiah            12 Collegiate-MA        1:13.49    1:09.96 SR13   
                  33.48     1:09.96 (36.48)                                        
  2 Roytman, Gregory M        12 PCAC-MA              1:13.48    1:11.43 AAA    
                  34.22     1:11.43 (37.21)                                        
  3 Chen, Jonathan E          11 Morris County-NJ     1:14.16    1:13.87 AAA    
                  35.74     1:13.87 (38.13)                                        
  4 Kim, James J              12 GAAC-MA              1:17.04    1:15.89 AA     
                  38.45     1:15.89 (37.44)                                        
  5 Buitron, Cruz C           12 Westtown-MA          1:17.20    1:15.94 AA     
                  36.00     1:15.94 (39.94)                                        
  6 Sices, Schuyler D         12 PCAC-MA              1:18.80    1:16.10 AA     
                  37.35     1:16.10 (38.75)                                        
  7 Chiu, Alex                11 GPAC-MA              1:18.27    1:17.25 AA     
                  36.48     1:17.25 (40.77)                                        
  8 Byrd, Bryan               12 WEST-MA              1:17.43    1:17.50 AA     
                  37.90     1:17.50 (39.60)                                        
  9 Gallagher, Zack A         11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:26.73    1:18.75 A      
                  37.27     1:18.75 (41.48)                                        
 10 Holt, Logan R             12 PAAC-MA              1:21.22    1:18.93 A      
                  38.82     1:18.93 (40.11)                                        
 11 Etter, Steven A           12 NLAC-MA              1:23.49    1:19.51 A      
                  39.04     1:19.51 (40.47)                                        
 12 Zitomer, Josh S           12 Morris County-NJ     1:23.25    1:20.19 A      
                  39.71     1:20.19 (40.48)                                        
 13 Dodd, Austin M            12 Fox-MD                    NT    1:21.05 A      
                  40.39     1:21.05 (40.66)                                        
 14 Crowe, Zack H             11 Morris County-NJ     1:23.94    1:21.29 A      
                  39.22     1:21.29 (42.07)                                        
 15 Fackler, Charlie          12 Hershey-MA           1:21.12    1:21.36 A      
                  40.59     1:21.36 (40.77)                                        
 16 Hardt, Matthew W          11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:23.61    1:22.04 A      
                  40.80     1:22.04 (41.24)                                        
 17 Lauer, Jacob C            12 Collegiate-MA        1:24.20    1:23.06 JO13   
 18 Belder, Andrew S          11 PCAC-MA              1:24.80    1:23.24 B      
                  40.85     1:23.24 (42.39)                                        
 19 Kasian, Max M             12 Collegiate-MA        1:27.42    1:23.46 B      
                  40.13     1:23.46 (43.33)                                        
 20 Jablonski, Daniel M       12 PAAC-MA              1:21.62    1:23.95 B      
                  40.55     1:23.95 (43.40)                                        
 21 Davis, Spencer            11 FOBY-NJ              1:24.81    1:24.03 B      
                  41.64     1:24.03 (42.39)                                        
 22 Chase, Tommy              11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:30.92    1:24.20 B      
                  41.46     1:24.20 (42.74)                                        
 23 D'Amato, Vincent          12 FOBY-NJ              1:33.94    1:24.33 B      
                  40.15     1:24.33 (44.18)                                        
 24 Gall, Garrett M           12 NLAC-MA              1:33.85    1:24.55 B      
                  40.62     1:24.55 (43.93)                                        
 25 Curry, Owen R             11 Morris County-NJ     1:25.88    1:24.71 B      
                  41.11     1:24.71 (43.60)                                        
 26 Williamson, Patrick J     12 WEST-MA              1:32.23    1:24.72 B      
                  42.21     1:24.72 (42.51)                                        
 27 Daly, Jack                12 WEST-MA                   NT    1:25.05 B      
                  41.91     1:25.05 (43.14)                                        
 28 Skiles, Logan G           11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:30.71    1:25.15 B      
                  42.01     1:25.15 (43.14)                                        
 29 Spencer, Noah B           11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:27.15    1:27.40 B      
                  43.62     1:27.40 (43.78)                                        
 30 Duck, Elijah              12 Hershey-MA           1:36.65    1:27.51 B      
                  42.10     1:27.51 (45.41)                                        
 31 Morena, Matt E            12 Morris County-NJ     1:26.10    1:27.62 B      
                  44.84     1:27.62 (42.78)                                        
 32 Sharp, Jack R             11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:27.95 B      
                  43.92     1:27.95 (44.03)                                        
 33 Shelly, Rece              11 CC-MA                1:32.02    1:28.49 B      
                  42.04     1:28.49 (46.45)                                        
 34 Shieh, Sterling R         12 Morris County-NJ     1:31.63    1:29.39 B      
                  43.57     1:29.39 (45.82)                                        
 35 Pong, CJ C                11 UN-MA                     NT    1:29.41 B      
                  42.77     1:29.41 (46.64)                                        
 36 Paynter, Jaren E          11 Hershey-MA           1:41.40    1:32.66 B      
                  46.02     1:32.66 (46.64)                                        
 37 Lenig, Trevor R           11 LVA-MA               1:38.14    1:35.56 B      
                  47.17     1:35.56 (48.39)                                        
 38 Willen, Ian S             11 Hershey-MA                NT    1:36.10 B      
                  47.73     1:36.10 (48.37)                                        
 39 Naturale, Rory B          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:36.67    1:39.41        
                  48.28     1:39.41 (51.13)                                        
 40 Rineer, Dakota R          11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:46.78        
 41 Layne, Andrew J           11 LVA-MA               2:26.97    2:05.75        
 -- Haris, Jack J             11 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  50.87          DQ (52.62)                                        
 -- Chavey, Zachary L         12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  46.61          DQ (51.65)                                        
 -- Naturale, Liam B          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.50          DQ (43.48)                                        
 
Event 135  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.29  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        1:32.79  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Jillian K          10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:22.29    1:22.77 EZ13   
                  40.19     1:22.77 (42.58)                                        
  2 McKenna, Paige S          10 EMAC-MA              1:29.54    1:25.84 JO13   
                  41.88     1:25.84 (43.96)                                        
  3 Donnelly, Kiersten M       9 PTFY-MA              1:29.42    1:27.60 JO13   
                  42.62     1:27.60 (44.98)                                        
  4 Doller, Miranda T         10 Morris County-NJ     1:26.36    1:27.72 JO13   
                  43.27     1:27.72 (44.45)                                        
  5 Kimock, Carolann I         9 FOBY-NJ              1:35.22    1:28.85 JO13   
                  43.07     1:28.85 (45.78)                                        
  6 Long, Anna S               9 GPAC-MA              1:28.87    1:30.13 JO13   
                  41.21     1:30.13 (48.92)                                        
  7 Lauer, Abby E             10 Collegiate-MA        1:30.04    1:30.15 JO13   
                  44.39     1:30.15 (45.76)                                        
  8 Dahlgren, Aviah           10 BDA-MA               1:30.88    1:30.91 JO13   
                  45.40     1:30.91 (45.51)                                        
  9 Woronko, Angela E         10 Hershey-MA           1:30.57    1:31.38 JO13   
                  44.40     1:31.38 (46.98)                                        
 10 Daly, Margaret            10 WEST-MA              1:31.28    1:31.98 JO13   
                  44.55     1:31.98 (47.43)                                        
 11 King, Avery O              9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:32.49 JO13   
                  46.12     1:32.49 (46.37)                                        
 12 Stevenson, Olivia E       10 PAAC-MA              1:38.85    1:32.94        
                  45.07     1:32.94 (47.87)                                        
 13 Salvati, Michaela N       10 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:33.16        
                  46.43     1:33.16 (46.73)                                        
 14 Tafuto, Tori C            10 Hershey-MA                NT    1:33.41        
                  46.59     1:33.41 (46.82)                                        
 15 Cole, Meghan A            10 Fox-MD               1:40.80    1:34.21        
                  46.24     1:34.21 (47.97)                                        
 16 Simpson, Katie A           9 LCY-MA               1:37.61    1:35.61        
                  47.26     1:35.61 (48.35)                                        
 17 Curry, Ava E               9 Morris County-NJ     1:44.46    1:36.89        
                  47.19     1:36.89 (49.70)                                        
 18 Toth, Katie P             10 LCY-MA               1:37.13    1:37.31        
                  46.75     1:37.31 (50.56)                                        
 19 Mason, Ashlyn N            9 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:37.34        
                  48.39     1:37.34 (48.95)                                        
 20 Kopec, Stephanie E        10 Hershey-MA                NT    1:37.57        
                  49.11     1:37.57 (48.46)                                        
 21 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        10 AAC-MA                    NT    1:38.34        
                  49.25     1:38.34 (49.09)                                        
 22 Callahan, Chloe           10 Westtown-MA               NT    1:38.48        
                  47.95     1:38.48 (50.53)                                        
 23 Ordnung, Olivia           10 BDA-MA               1:50.61    1:45.10        
                  52.05     1:45.10 (53.05)                                        
 24 Doss, Gabrielle H         10 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:47.47        
                  52.83     1:47.47 (54.64)                                        
 25 Bass, Kayla J              9 PCAC-MA                   NT    1:49.39        
                  55.24     1:49.39 (54.15)                                        
 26 Surfus, Jordyn M           9 Hershey-MA                NT    1:51.98        
                  54.73     1:51.98 (57.25)                                        
 27 Parido, Ellie K           10 MARA-MA                   NT    1:54.67        
 -- Mcnulty, Avery             9 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Event 136  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.69  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        1:34.69  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrow, Kyle T            10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:20.91 EZ13   
                  39.47     1:20.91 (41.44)                                        
  2 Washart, Shane F          10 GPAC-MA              1:26.46    1:24.41 EZ13   
                  41.17     1:24.41 (43.24)                                        
  3 Breiner, Collin H         10 GRA-MA               1:26.60    1:25.24 EZ13   
                  41.54     1:25.24 (43.70)                                        
  4 D'Avella, Francesco        9 NAZY-MA                   NT    1:26.22 JO13   
                  43.24     1:26.22 (42.98)                                        
  5 Simms, Sean A              9 GPAC-MA              1:28.56    1:26.42 JO13   
                  42.22     1:26.42 (44.20)                                        
  6 Deppen, Jack C            10 NPAC-MA              1:28.85    1:27.87 JO13   
                  42.69     1:27.87 (45.18)                                        
  7 Soares, Nick C            10 EMAC-MA              1:29.76    1:28.58 JO13   
                  42.89     1:28.58 (45.69)                                        
  8 D'Avella, Fulvio           9 NAZY-MA                   NT    1:31.61 JO13   
                  43.27     1:31.61 (48.34)                                        
  9 Blacker, Alex L            9 Hershey-MA                NT    1:34.99        
                  44.46     1:34.99 (50.53)                                        
 10 Musante, Ben D             9 Hershey-MA                NT    1:36.06        
                  48.39     1:36.06 (47.67)                                        
 11 Grossi, Tim R              9 PCAC-MA                   NT    1:39.42        
                  51.72     1:39.42 (47.70)                                        
 12 Paul, Tommy M              9 Hershey-MA           1:43.97    1:39.57        
                  50.68     1:39.57 (48.89)                                        
 13 Clough, Colin T            9 Hershey-MA           1:44.49    1:39.84        
                  49.09     1:39.84 (50.75)                                        
 14 Shelly, Nick               9 CC-MA                     NT    1:40.28        
                  49.91     1:40.28 (50.37)                                        
 15 Blair, Thomas              9 Morris County-NJ     1:39.52    1:40.36        
                  50.04     1:40.36 (50.32)                                        
 16 Brace, Shane L             9 Hershey-MA                NT    1:45.86        
                  51.64     1:45.86 (54.22)                                        
 17 Paranjpe, Eashan           9 LCY-MA                    NT    1:49.43        
                  53.38     1:49.43 (56.05)                                        
 18 McAneny-Droz, Neil        10 WEST-MA                   NT    1:51.56        
 19 Toth, Jake R               9 LCY-MA               1:45.80    1:51.81        
                  54.37     1:51.81 (57.44)                                        
 -- Risser, Joseph I          10 Fox-MD               2:21.76         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Farina, RJ R               9 LVA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Event 137  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.19  AAAA
        1:13.69  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        1:13.79  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        1:14.09  AAA
        1:17.99  AA
        1:21.29  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        1:21.89  A
        1:37.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Emily G            12 GPAC-MA              1:10.96    1:12.91 SR13   
                  34.70     1:12.91 (38.21)                                        
  2 Jones, Liz A              11 Hershey-MA           1:17.09    1:15.97 AA     
                  35.53     1:15.97 (40.44)                                        
  3 Pinto, Aidan L            12 Morris County-NJ     1:16.71    1:17.51 AA     
                  36.99     1:17.51 (40.52)                                        
  4 Wakeley, Laura C          12 GPAC-MA              1:18.68    1:18.24 JO13   
                  37.03     1:18.24 (41.21)                                        
  5 Raab, Shannon C           11 Hershey-MA           1:24.25    1:18.48 JO13   
                  35.53     1:18.48 (42.95)                                        
  6 Tyler, Meagan N           11 WEST-MA              1:20.80    1:18.89 JO13   
                  36.51     1:18.89 (42.38)                                        
  7 Wetmore, Kay E            12 LVA-MA               1:22.25    1:20.06 JO13   
                  39.10     1:20.06 (40.96)                                        
  8 Campbell, Kara            11 GSY-MA                    NT    1:22.29 B      
                  39.15     1:22.29 (43.14)                                        
  9 Champagne, Katie E        12 EMAC-MA              1:25.40    1:22.51 B      
                  36.71     1:22.51 (45.80)                                        
 10 Bunn, Elizabeth M         12 Westtown-MA          1:31.09    1:22.90 B      
                  38.23     1:22.90 (44.67)                                        
 11 Campbell, Cailin E        12 GSY-MA                    NT    1:24.08 B      
                  37.41     1:24.08 (46.67)                                        
 12 Fronczak, Katherine       11 Westtown-MA          1:24.75    1:24.50 B      
                  39.22     1:24.50 (45.28)                                        
 13 Fahrney, Caroline F       11 PAAC-MA              1:24.37    1:24.71 B      
                  39.57     1:24.71 (45.14)                                        
 14 Fackler, Katie            12 Hershey-MA           1:43.10    1:25.19 B      
                  41.12     1:25.19 (44.07)                                        
 15 Eyler, Madisen H          12 Fox-MD               1:26.77    1:25.40 B      
                  39.54     1:25.40 (45.86)                                        
 16 Maloy, Taryn E            12 Hershey-MA           1:33.99    1:25.62 B      
                  39.92     1:25.62 (45.70)                                        
 17 Lambe, Jordan E           11 LCY-MA               1:24.70    1:25.85 B      
                  38.99     1:25.85 (46.86)                                        
 18 Wherley, Mya S            12 Fox-MD               1:28.48    1:26.09 B      
                  40.99     1:26.09 (45.10)                                        
 19 Kesselring, Kassandra N   12 Fox-MD               1:28.01    1:26.74 B      
                  41.06     1:26.74 (45.68)                                        
 20 Dodd, Courtney N          11 Fox-MD               1:27.15    1:27.46 B      
                  40.47     1:27.46 (46.99)                                        
 21 McAneny-Droz, Sophia      12 WEST-MA              1:46.24    1:28.98 B      
                  39.71     1:28.98 (49.27)                                        
 22 Yatko, Lizzy N            12 GSY-MA               1:38.24    1:29.15 B      
                  42.50     1:29.15 (46.65)                                        
 23 Green, Madelyn S          11 PTFY-MA              1:41.46    1:29.46 B      
                  38.02     1:29.46 (51.44)                                        
 24 Torbic, Lauren R          11 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:29.70 B      
                  42.47     1:29.70 (47.23)                                        
 25 McGrellis, Erin M         12 WEST-MA              1:34.60    1:30.79 B      
                  41.34     1:30.79 (49.45)                                        
 26 McNulty, Peyton           12 BDA-MA               1:32.20    1:31.35 B      
                  41.36     1:31.35 (49.99)                                        
 27 Ricci, Alaina S           12 Westtown-MA          1:27.34    1:32.14 B      
                  40.99     1:32.14 (51.15)                                        
 28 Challis, Jodie S          11 NLAC-MA              1:35.76    1:33.62 B      
                  45.47     1:33.62 (48.15)                                        
 29 Alulis, Rachael A         12 PAAC-MA              1:35.62    1:33.91 B      
                  44.21     1:33.91 (49.70)                                        
 30 Brickley, Danica M        11 Fox-MD               1:38.19    1:34.08 B      
                  41.48     1:34.08 (52.60)                                        
 31 Harris, Rachel A          11 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:34.51 B      
                  43.57     1:34.51 (50.94)                                        
 32 Green, Cara L             11 Fox-MD               1:46.85    1:34.91 B      
                  43.57     1:34.91 (51.34)                                        
 33 Lee, Ellen T              12 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:35.87 B      
                  44.61     1:35.87 (51.26)                                        
 34 Champagne, Maggie M       12 EMAC-MA              1:51.80    1:36.08 B      
                  44.52     1:36.08 (51.56)                                        
 35 Madden, Erin L            11 LVA-MA                    NT    1:36.52 B      
                  45.01     1:36.52 (51.51)                                        
 36 Wujcik, Cassidy           11 WEST-MA              1:43.80    1:36.68 B      
                  43.86     1:36.68 (52.82)                                        
 37 Thier, Haley A            11 BDA-MA               1:42.88    1:36.96 B      
                  44.07     1:36.96 (52.89)                                        
 38 Nelson, Caroline A        11 EMAC-MA              1:39.46    1:38.19        
                  44.49     1:38.19 (53.70)                                        
 39 D'Avella, Alessandra      11 Eac-Usa-MA                NT    1:43.20        
                  48.73     1:43.20 (54.47)                                        
 40 Stevenson, Sophie M       12 PAAC-MA              1:52.87    1:44.54        
                  49.08     1:44.54 (55.46)                                        
 41 Brown, Abigail R          11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:51.17        
                  51.66     1:51.17 (59.51)                                        
 42 Bunn, Sarah M             11 Westtown-MA               NT    1:57.07        
                  51.11   1:57.07 (1:05.96)                                        
 43 Secord, Mary T            11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:52.80    1:57.68        
                  53.97   1:57.68 (1:03.71)                                        
 44 Kesselring, Addi M        11 Fox-MD                    NT    1:58.49        
                  52.59   1:58.49 (1:05.90)                                        
 45 Myers, Ashley N           12 Fox-MD               2:00.17    2:00.92        
                  54.35   2:00.92 (1:06.57)                                        
 -- Fenn, Lauren E            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  46.82        DQ (1:06.15)                                        
 
Event 138  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        1:08.49  AAAA
        1:12.49  AAA
        1:13.29  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        1:16.39  AA
        1:20.39  A
        1:22.59  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        1:36.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny T         12 Morris County-NJ     1:08.22    1:07.18 AAAA   
                  31.36     1:07.18 (35.82)                                        
  2 Berlitz, Danny J          12 PAAC-MA              1:29.65    1:11.86 AAA    
                  33.17     1:11.86 (38.69)                                        
  3 Roytman, Jacob J          12 PCAC-MA              1:13.40    1:12.11 AAA    
                  33.85     1:12.11 (38.26)                                        
  4 Crowe, Zack H             11 Morris County-NJ     1:14.47    1:13.78 AA     
  5 Byrd, Bryan               12 WEST-MA              1:12.79    1:13.79 AA     
                  33.36     1:13.79 (40.43)                                        
  6 Lauver, Josiah            12 Collegiate-MA             NT    1:13.85 AA     
                  33.43     1:13.85 (40.42)                                        
  7 Gallagher, Zack A         11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:25.53    1:15.39 AA     
                  33.90     1:15.39 (41.49)                                        
  8 Kim, James J              12 GAAC-MA              1:16.86    1:17.77 A      
                  36.23     1:17.77 (41.54)                                        
  9 Degodny, Eric H           11 NPAC-MA              1:17.28    1:17.85 A      
                  37.15     1:17.85 (40.70)                                        
 10 Holt, Logan R             12 PAAC-MA              1:20.14    1:17.92 A      
                  38.03     1:17.92 (39.89)                                        
 11 Roytman, Gregory M        12 PCAC-MA              1:23.10    1:18.17 A      
                  35.17     1:18.17 (43.00)                                        
 12 Dodd, Austin M            12 Fox-MD               1:19.72    1:19.01 A      
                  37.12     1:19.01 (41.89)                                        
 13 Sices, Schuyler D         12 PCAC-MA              1:17.55    1:19.17 A      
                  36.25     1:19.17 (42.92)                                        
 14 Zitomer, Josh S           12 Morris County-NJ     1:23.93    1:19.36 A      
                  37.69     1:19.36 (41.67)                                        
 15 Skiles, Logan G           11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:51.89    1:20.42 JO13   
                  36.56     1:20.42 (43.86)                                        
 16 Belder, Andrew S          11 PCAC-MA              1:19.87    1:21.15 JO13   
                  38.19     1:21.15 (42.96)                                        
 17 Naturale, Liam B          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:25.15    1:21.22 JO13   
                  37.73     1:21.22 (43.49)                                        
 18 Eldrenkamp, Corby W       12 FOBY-NJ              1:29.88    1:22.73 B      
                  39.87     1:22.73 (42.86)                                        
 19 Gall, Garrett M           12 NLAC-MA              1:31.42    1:23.75 B      
                  38.74     1:23.75 (45.01)                                        
 20 Morena, Matt E            12 Morris County-NJ     1:24.34    1:24.07 B      
                  39.65     1:24.07 (44.42)                                        
 21 Chen, Jonathan E          11 Morris County-NJ     1:25.57    1:27.59 B      
                  41.75     1:27.59 (45.84)                                        
 22 Fackler, Charlie          12 Hershey-MA           1:45.59    1:29.02 B      
                  40.37     1:29.02 (48.65)                                        
 23 Miller, Zack Q            11 LPAC-MA              1:38.25    1:31.43 B      
                  39.52     1:31.43 (51.91)                                        
 24 Shieh, Sterling R         12 Morris County-NJ     1:38.31    1:31.78 B      
                  43.99     1:31.78 (47.79)                                        
 25 Spencer, Noah B           11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:34.57    1:32.45 B      
                  44.02     1:32.45 (48.43)                                        
 26 Kasian, Max M             12 Collegiate-MA             NT    1:35.02 B      
                  42.74     1:35.02 (52.28)                                        
 27 Cerbone, William Z        11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:38.17        
                  43.27     1:38.17 (54.90)                                        
 28 Haris, Jack J             11 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:54.93        
                  48.75   1:54.93 (1:06.18)                                        
 -- Nicastro, Payton B        12 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  41.44          DQ (52.96)                                        
 
Event 139  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:26.89  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        1:36.79  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doller, Miranda T         10 Morris County-NJ     1:23.20    1:21.41 EZ13   
                  38.25     1:21.41 (43.16)                                        
  2 Tafuto, Tori C            10 Hershey-MA                NT    1:30.30 JO13   
                  42.34     1:30.30 (47.96)                                        
  3 Salvati, Michaela N       10 GPAC-MA              1:33.53    1:33.95 JO13   
                  43.16     1:33.95 (50.79)                                        
  4 Glennon, Ella G           10 PTFY-MA              1:31.69    1:34.19 JO13   
                  43.79     1:34.19 (50.40)                                        
  5 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        10 AAC-MA               2:04.25    1:39.70        
                  44.30     1:39.70 (55.40)                                        
  6 McKenna, Paige S          10 EMAC-MA              1:54.62    1:40.63        
                  47.10     1:40.63 (53.53)                                        
  7 Dahlgren, Aviah           10 BDA-MA               2:29.45    1:49.19        
                  48.02   1:49.19 (1:01.17)                                        
  8 Woronko, Angela E         10 Hershey-MA                NT    1:50.62        
                  52.61     1:50.62 (58.01)                                        
  9 Stevenson, Olivia E       10 PAAC-MA              1:53.90    1:53.42        
                  53.87     1:53.42 (59.55)                                        
 10 Curry, Ava E               9 Morris County-NJ     1:56.52    1:57.62        
                  56.23   1:57.62 (1:01.39)                                        
 -- Mcnulty, Avery             9 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  59.96        DQ (1:10.30)                                        
 -- Ordnung, Olivia           10 BDA-MA                    NT        XDQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:13.17        DQ (1:29.87)                                        
 
Event 140  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:25.29  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        1:38.19  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deppen, Jack C            10 NPAC-MA              1:31.25    1:24.07 EZ13   
                  39.72     1:24.07 (44.35)                                        
  2 Washart, Shane F          10 GPAC-MA              1:25.45    1:24.93 EZ13   
                  38.96     1:24.93 (45.97)                                        
  3 Farrow, Kyle T            10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:25.40 JO13   
                  38.23     1:25.40 (47.17)                                        
  4 Iacobelli, Michael A      10 EMAC-MA              1:31.46    1:25.54 JO13   
                  39.35     1:25.54 (46.19)                                        
  5 D'Avella, Francesco        9 NAZY-MA              1:34.28    1:36.27 JO13   
                  47.85     1:36.27 (48.42)                                        
  6 Musante, Ben D             9 Hershey-MA                NT    1:41.49        
                  49.06     1:41.49 (52.43)                                        
  7 Simms, Sean A              9 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:41.54        
                  45.72     1:41.54 (55.82)                                        
  8 D'Avella, Fulvio           9 NAZY-MA                   NT    1:42.38        
                  45.28     1:42.38 (57.10)                                        
  9 Shelly, Nick               9 CC-MA                     NT    1:52.55        
                  49.03   1:52.55 (1:03.52)                                        
 10 Brace, Shane L             9 Hershey-MA                NT    1:56.30        
                  53.88   1:56.30 (1:02.42)                                        
 11 Blair, Thomas              9 Morris County-NJ     2:15.05    2:06.44        
                  58.60   2:06.44 (1:07.84)                                        
 
Event 141  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:36.29  AAAA
        2:39.59  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        2:40.59  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        2:43.79  AAA
        2:51.19  AA
        2:52.99  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        2:58.59  A
        3:28.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wakeley, Laura C          12 GPAC-MA              2:38.92    2:37.19 SR13   
                  35.33     1:15.80 (40.47)     2:01.84 (46.04)     2:37.19 (35.35)
  2 Barone, Kayla A           12 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:41.34    2:39.51 SR13   
                  35.90     1:16.70 (40.80)     2:03.14 (46.44)     2:39.51 (36.37)
  3 Washart, Jordan L         12 GPAC-MA              2:44.09    2:44.26 AA     
                  36.08     1:18.58 (42.50)     2:07.55 (48.97)     2:44.26 (36.71)
  4 Pinto, Aidan L            12 Morris County-NJ     2:42.31    2:45.02 AA     
                  35.21     1:16.30 (41.09)     2:07.94 (51.64)     2:45.02 (37.08)
  5 Doss, Abigail P           11 SUNY-MA              2:52.08    2:45.92 AA     
                  36.88     1:22.28 (45.40)     2:09.64 (47.36)     2:45.92 (36.28)
  6 Raab, Shannon C           11 Hershey-MA           3:03.11    2:48.43 AA     
                  37.23     1:21.02 (43.79)     2:10.62 (49.60)     2:48.43 (37.81)
  7 Dado, Nicole              12 FOBY-NJ              2:56.63    2:48.57 AA     
                  36.27     1:20.92 (44.65)     2:11.14 (50.22)     2:48.57 (37.43)
  8 Champagne, Katie E        12 EMAC-MA              2:51.08    2:50.25 AA     
                  38.45     1:21.83 (43.38)     2:12.24 (50.41)     2:50.25 (38.01)
  9 Lin, Ally                 12 PAAC-MA              2:55.05    2:50.37 AA     
                  40.13     1:22.80 (42.67)     2:13.08 (50.28)     2:50.37 (37.29)
 10 Bunn, Elizabeth M         12 Westtown-MA          2:48.11    2:50.95 AA     
                  36.70     1:19.25 (42.55)     2:11.74 (52.49)     2:50.95 (39.21)
 11 Long, Ellie G             12 GPAC-MA              2:52.17    2:51.57 JO13   
                  40.48     1:22.76 (42.28)     2:14.52 (51.76)     2:51.57 (37.05)
 12 Farina, Gianna M          11 LVA-MA               3:09.26    2:52.04 JO13   
                  38.18     1:22.56 (44.38)     2:15.85 (53.29)     2:52.04 (36.19)
 13 Wydan, Maeve E            12 NPAC-MA              2:57.00    2:52.44 JO13   
                  38.44     1:22.74 (44.30)     2:14.70 (51.96)     2:52.44 (37.74)
 14 Jones, Liz A              11 Hershey-MA           2:57.13    2:53.97 A      
                  36.38     1:19.60 (43.22)     2:15.41 (55.81)     2:53.97 (38.56)
 15 Fronczak, Katherine       11 Westtown-MA          3:10.81    2:53.99 A      
                  39.13     1:21.24 (42.11)     2:14.72 (53.48)     2:53.99 (39.27)
 16 McAneny-Droz, Sophia      12 WEST-MA              3:02.07    2:54.38 A      
                  38.79     1:25.70 (46.91)     2:15.34 (49.64)     2:54.38 (39.04)
 16 Breiner, Madison T        12 GRA-MA               2:54.44    2:54.38 A      
                  38.46     1:24.23 (45.77)     2:15.58 (51.35)     2:54.38 (38.80)
 18 Miskiewicz, Abbey R       12 GPAC-MA              3:01.47    2:54.93 A      
                  38.82     1:22.65 (43.83)     2:17.08 (54.43)     2:54.93 (37.85)
 19 Campbell, Kara            11 GSY-MA               3:06.04    2:55.47 A      
                  38.05     1:24.86 (46.81)     2:17.75 (52.89)     2:55.47 (37.72)
 20 Fahrney, Caroline F       11 PAAC-MA              3:11.79    2:57.64 A      
                  39.88     1:26.63 (46.75)     2:16.53 (49.90)     2:57.64 (41.11)
 21 Campbell, Cailin E        12 GSY-MA               3:17.70    2:57.77 A      
                  37.72     1:22.55 (44.83)     2:16.49 (53.94)     2:57.77 (41.28)
 22 Tyler, Meagan N           11 WEST-MA              3:01.55    2:58.20 A      
                  36.40     1:21.29 (44.89)     2:18.82 (57.53)     2:58.20 (39.38)
 23 Jackett, Paige E          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:06.13    2:58.93 B      
                  38.21     1:20.49 (42.28)   2:20.61 (1:00.12)     2:58.93 (38.32)
 24 Wetmore, Kay E            12 LVA-MA               3:05.70    2:59.35 B      
                  37.34     1:23.55 (46.21)     2:20.16 (56.61)     2:59.35 (39.19)
 25 Pastorino, Nicole G       11 Westtown-MA          3:03.54    3:00.00 B      
                  41.02     1:25.30 (44.28)     2:21.48 (56.18)     3:00.00 (38.52)
 26 Green, Madelyn S          11 PTFY-MA              3:02.40    3:00.26 B      
                  38.36     1:26.51 (48.15)     2:20.91 (54.40)     3:00.26 (39.35)
 27 McGrellis, Erin M         12 WEST-MA              3:08.23    3:00.30 B      
                  37.28     1:22.86 (45.58)     2:18.27 (55.41)     3:00.30 (42.03)
 28 Maki, Caroline K          12 LCY-MA               3:11.08    3:01.24 B      
                  38.15     1:26.10 (47.95)     2:19.32 (53.22)     3:01.24 (41.92)
 29 D'Amato, Olivia           11 FOBY-NJ              3:17.74    3:01.86 B      
                  40.22     1:27.45 (47.23)     2:21.96 (54.51)     3:01.86 (39.90)
 30 McNulty, Peyton           12 BDA-MA               3:04.75    3:02.62 B      
                  42.15     1:28.57 (46.42)     2:22.82 (54.25)     3:02.62 (39.80)
 31 Ross, Elizabeth M         12 SUNY-MA                   NT    3:02.73 B      
                  42.35     1:30.61 (48.26)     2:23.90 (53.29)     3:02.73 (38.83)
 32 Fackler, Katie            12 Hershey-MA           2:57.18    3:03.32 B      
                  39.41     1:28.19 (48.78)     2:24.14 (55.95)     3:03.32 (39.18)
 33 Wimmer, Talyn A           12 EMAC-MA              3:14.35    3:04.55 B      
                  42.50     1:26.16 (43.66)     2:24.86 (58.70)     3:04.55 (39.69)
 34 Goldstone, Allison A      12 NLAC-MA              3:11.13    3:06.81 B      
                  41.80     1:29.18 (47.38)     2:28.24 (59.06)     3:06.81 (38.57)
 35 King, Reilly A            12 EMAC-MA              3:12.46    3:06.88 B      
                  44.43     1:28.79 (44.36)   2:29.57 (1:00.78)     3:06.88 (37.31)
 36 Hendricks, Michaela A     12 PAAC-MA              3:03.55    3:06.94 B      
                  44.76     1:31.45 (46.69)     2:27.92 (56.47)     3:06.94 (39.02)
 37 Ricci, Alaina S           12 Westtown-MA          3:20.43    3:07.62 B      
                  39.46     1:23.01 (43.55)   2:24.50 (1:01.49)     3:07.62 (43.12)
 38 Lee, Ellen T              12 NLAC-MA              3:30.27    3:07.72 B      
                  41.41     1:32.15 (50.74)     2:24.00 (51.85)     3:07.72 (43.72)
 39 Harris, Rachel A          11 NLAC-MA              3:06.98    3:08.86 B      
                  42.72     1:29.49 (46.77)     2:27.66 (58.17)     3:08.86 (41.20)
 40 Koons, Sydney R           12 Hershey-MA           3:13.70    3:08.96 B      
                  39.86     1:30.81 (50.95)     2:27.90 (57.09)     3:08.96 (41.06)
 41 Webber, Annie F           11 Morris County-NJ     3:19.18    3:09.14 B      
                  41.63     1:32.35 (50.72)     2:26.22 (53.87)     3:09.14 (42.92)
 42 Weigner, Meghan C         12 EMAC-MA              3:30.08    3:09.57 B      
                  49.48     1:36.80 (47.32)     2:31.29 (54.49)     3:09.57 (38.28)
 43 Cole, Aubrey G            11 Fox-MD                    NT    3:09.74 B      
                  42.97     1:31.10 (48.13)     2:28.31 (57.21)     3:09.74 (41.43)
 44 Torbic, Lauren R          11 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:09.95 B      
                  42.46     1:32.81 (50.35)     2:28.98 (56.17)     3:09.95 (40.97)
 45 Carrasco, Carly C         12 Hershey-MA           3:24.94    3:10.48 B      
                  45.76     1:32.68 (46.92)     2:31.67 (58.99)     3:10.48 (38.81)
 46 Lambe, Jordan E           11 LCY-MA               3:07.36    3:10.75 B      
                  40.98     1:28.78 (47.80)   2:30.51 (1:01.73)     3:10.75 (40.24)
 47 Kesselring, Tatiana N     12 Fox-MD               3:10.45    3:10.80 B      
                  41.19     1:30.35 (49.16)     2:29.03 (58.68)     3:10.80 (41.77)
 48 Eyler, Madisen H          12 Fox-MD                    NT    3:11.82 B      
                  40.62     1:32.99 (52.37)     2:32.87 (59.88)     3:11.82 (38.95)
 49 Sandercock, Kyra M        12 LCY-MA               3:14.65    3:12.42 B      
                  42.76     1:31.61 (48.85)     2:28.05 (56.44)     3:12.42 (44.37)
 50 Newman, Alicia P          11 PCAC-MA              3:15.11    3:13.22 B      
                  45.09     1:34.87 (49.78)     2:30.47 (55.60)     3:13.22 (42.75)
 51 Champagne, Maggie M       12 EMAC-MA              3:27.96    3:13.29 B      
                  45.98     1:36.04 (50.06)     2:33.03 (56.99)     3:13.29 (40.26)
 52 Challis, Jodie S          11 NLAC-MA              3:15.83    3:13.70 B      
                  47.00     1:37.85 (50.85)     2:30.87 (53.02)     3:13.70 (42.83)
 53 Wujcik, Cassidy           11 WEST-MA                   NT    3:14.75 B      
                  43.88     1:35.49 (51.61)     2:32.70 (57.21)     3:14.75 (42.05)
 54 Lee, Nicole A             11 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:43.70    3:15.00 B      
                  49.56     1:38.76 (49.20)     2:33.79 (55.03)     3:15.00 (41.21)
 55 Yatko, Lizzy N            12 GSY-MA                    NT    3:15.22 B      
                  41.17     1:30.04 (48.87)   2:32.31 (1:02.27)     3:15.22 (42.91)
 56 Brickley, Danica M        11 Fox-MD                    NT    3:16.44 B      
                  40.16     1:31.01 (50.85)     2:30.03 (59.02)     3:16.44 (46.41)
 57 Usilton, Kristyn          12 Westtown-MA               NT    3:17.35 B      
                  46.33     1:37.95 (51.62)     2:33.96 (56.01)     3:17.35 (43.39)
 58 Alulis, Rachael A         12 PAAC-MA              3:31.64    3:17.71 B      
                  47.05     1:38.29 (51.24)     2:38.02 (59.73)     3:17.71 (39.69)
 59 Rutkowski, Emma E         11 LCY-MA               3:16.50    3:17.84 B      
                  47.97     1:36.19 (48.22)   2:37.75 (1:01.56)     3:17.84 (40.09)
 60 Hunt, Katelyn E           12 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:33.35    3:19.12 B      
                  50.16     1:44.16 (54.00)     2:35.17 (51.01)     3:19.12 (43.95)
 61 Madden, Erin L            11 LVA-MA                    NT    3:19.96 B      
                  44.01     1:34.32 (50.31)   2:39.04 (1:04.72)     3:19.96 (40.92)
 62 Gugliotta, Angie G        11 FOBY-NJ              3:20.78    3:20.73 B      
                  41.83     1:32.74 (50.91)   2:37.09 (1:04.35)     3:20.73 (43.64)
 63 Brown, Abigail R          11 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:33.87    3:21.37 B      
                  50.40     1:41.39 (50.99)     2:36.99 (55.60)     3:21.37 (44.38)
 64 Clough, Caroline E        11 Hershey-MA                NT    3:22.79 B      
                  48.07     1:38.93 (50.86)     2:34.97 (56.04)     3:22.79 (47.82)
 65 Donnelly, Brigid A        12 PTFY-MA              3:25.23    3:23.31 B      
                  43.88     1:35.17 (51.29)   2:41.93 (1:06.76)     3:23.31 (41.38)
 66 Risser, Mikaila D         12 Fox-MD                    NT    3:24.35 B      
                  47.07     1:42.43 (55.36)   2:44.94 (1:02.51)     3:24.35 (39.41)
 67 Delaney, Julia J          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:41.46    3:25.46 B      
                  48.88     1:43.01 (54.13)     2:40.86 (57.85)     3:25.46 (44.60)
 68 Burgi, Caelin M           11 FOBY-NJ              3:48.22    3:27.99 B      
                  48.03     1:40.06 (52.03)   2:41.76 (1:01.70)     3:27.99 (46.23)
 69 Stevenson, Sophie M       12 PAAC-MA              3:53.58    3:29.23        
                  47.12     1:40.36 (53.24)   2:45.46 (1:05.10)     3:29.23 (43.77)
 70 Paynter, Maliyah          12 Hershey-MA                NT    3:29.65        
                  45.86     1:43.52 (57.66)     2:37.12 (53.60)     3:29.65 (52.53)
 71 Fenn, Lauren E            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:29.16    3:29.89        
                  45.16     1:35.79 (50.63)   2:42.22 (1:06.43)     3:29.89 (47.67)
 72 Green, Cara L             11 Fox-MD                    NT    3:32.72        
                  43.37     1:35.61 (52.24)   2:44.47 (1:08.86)     3:32.72 (48.25)
 73 Roberts, Marissa M        11 Fox-MD               3:54.47    3:34.97        
                  48.54     1:39.89 (51.35)   2:50.52 (1:10.63)     3:34.97 (44.45)
 74 Nelson, Caroline A        11 EMAC-MA              3:36.61    3:34.98        
                  47.60     1:45.99 (58.39)   2:51.94 (1:05.95)     3:34.98 (43.04)
 75 Williams, Cailey J        12 Fox-MD               4:10.72    3:36.15        
                  50.47     1:45.43 (54.96)   2:48.40 (1:02.97)     3:36.15 (47.75)
 76 Bunn, Sarah M             11 Westtown-MA               NT    3:36.28        
                  51.60     1:47.17 (55.57)   2:47.78 (1:00.61)     3:36.28 (48.50)
 77 Behr, Mary J              11 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:43.16        
                  53.05     1:48.25 (55.20)   2:55.71 (1:07.46)     3:43.16 (47.45)
 78 Hillier, Sage             11 LVA-MA                    NT    4:08.20        
                1:02.85     2:02.31 (59.46)   3:11.60 (1:09.29)     4:08.20 (56.60)
 
Event 142  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:31.49  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        2:32.49  AAAA
        2:39.59  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        2:40.29  AAA
        2:48.09  AA
        2:55.89  A
        2:58.09  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        3:26.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny T         12 Morris County-NJ     2:33.30    2:28.15 SR13   
                  31.51     1:09.11 (37.60)     1:54.35 (45.24)     2:28.15 (33.80)
  2 Berlitz, Danny J          12 PAAC-MA              2:35.45    2:32.03 AAAA   
                  33.49     1:12.63 (39.14)     1:58.51 (45.88)     2:32.03 (33.52)
  3 Roytman, Jacob J          12 PCAC-MA              2:42.57    2:39.34 EZ13   
                  33.82     1:13.73 (39.91)     2:03.96 (50.23)     2:39.34 (35.38)
  4 Sices, Schuyler D         12 PCAC-MA              2:47.92    2:40.54 AA     
                  35.34     1:16.93 (41.59)     2:05.24 (48.31)     2:40.54 (35.30)
  5 Kim, James J              12 GAAC-MA              2:45.96    2:44.62 AA     
                  36.92     1:18.26 (41.34)     2:10.06 (51.80)     2:44.62 (34.56)
  6 Roytman, Gregory M        12 PCAC-MA              2:51.05    2:47.01 AA     
                  36.74     1:16.88 (40.14)     2:11.73 (54.85)     2:47.01 (35.28)
  7 Degodny, Eric H           11 NPAC-MA              2:48.03    2:47.45 AA     
                  37.25     1:21.43 (44.18)     2:12.09 (50.66)     2:47.45 (35.36)
  8 Crowe, Zack H             11 Morris County-NJ     2:53.58    2:49.03 A      
                  35.30     1:18.61 (43.31)     2:11.54 (52.93)     2:49.03 (37.49)
  9 Etter, Steven A           12 NLAC-MA              3:00.47    2:49.29 A      
                  39.44     1:22.30 (42.86)     2:13.14 (50.84)     2:49.29 (36.15)
 10 Hardt, Matthew W          11 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:55.76    2:49.94 A      
                  38.17     1:23.05 (44.88)     2:09.64 (46.59)     2:49.94 (40.30)
 11 Chiu, Alex                11 GPAC-MA              2:51.89    2:50.51 A      
                  36.00     1:21.00 (45.00)     2:14.89 (53.89)     2:50.51 (35.62)
 12 Dodd, Austin M            12 Fox-MD                    NT    2:50.79 A      
                  37.30     1:20.60 (43.30)     2:10.85 (50.25)     2:50.79 (39.94)
 13 Chen, Jonathan E          11 Morris County-NJ     2:58.05    2:53.83 A      
                  36.04     1:19.37 (43.33)     2:15.89 (56.52)     2:53.83 (37.94)
 14 Belder, Andrew S          11 PCAC-MA              2:50.20    2:54.11 A      
                  38.02     1:22.65 (44.63)     2:16.67 (54.02)     2:54.11 (37.44)
 15 Fackler, Charlie          12 Hershey-MA           3:05.22    2:55.95 JO13   
                  39.21     1:23.96 (44.75)     2:18.49 (54.53)     2:55.95 (37.46)
 15 Holt, Logan R             12 PAAC-MA              3:02.98    2:55.95 JO13   
                  36.98     1:21.56 (44.58)     2:20.20 (58.64)     2:55.95 (35.75)
 17 Zitomer, Josh S           12 Morris County-NJ     3:10.43    2:56.15 JO13   
                  34.74     1:21.13 (46.39)     2:19.12 (57.99)     2:56.15 (37.03)
 18 Gall, Garrett M           12 NLAC-MA              3:16.77    2:57.18 JO13   
                  39.52     1:26.33 (46.81)     2:18.81 (52.48)     2:57.18 (38.37)
 19 Lauer, Jacob C            12 Collegiate-MA        3:40.81    2:58.12 B      
                  38.02     1:22.95 (44.93)     2:15.85 (52.90)     2:58.12 (42.27)
 20 Jablonski, Daniel M       12 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:58.38 B      
                  42.93     1:28.65 (45.72)     2:21.52 (52.87)     2:58.38 (36.86)
 21 Morena, Matt E            12 Morris County-NJ     3:04.49    3:01.23 B      
                  40.92     1:27.00 (46.08)     2:21.87 (54.87)     3:01.23 (39.36)
 22 Daly, Jack                12 WEST-MA              3:16.41    3:02.55 B      
                  41.70     1:28.81 (47.11)     2:18.94 (50.13)     3:02.55 (43.61)
 23 Chase, Tommy              11 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:13.94    3:04.27 B      
                  45.03     1:31.38 (46.35)     2:22.67 (51.29)     3:04.27 (41.60)
 24 Williamson, Patrick J     12 WEST-MA              3:16.87    3:04.64 B      
                  41.06     1:30.61 (49.55)     2:22.06 (51.45)     3:04.64 (42.58)
 25 Eldrenkamp, Corby W       12 FOBY-NJ              3:17.75    3:06.00 B      
                  40.73     1:32.38 (51.65)     2:25.45 (53.07)     3:06.00 (40.55)
 26 Pong, CJ C                11 UN-MA                     NT    3:09.32 B      
                  41.03     1:28.40 (47.37)   2:28.67 (1:00.27)     3:09.32 (40.65)
 27 Shelly, Rece              11 CC-MA                     NT    3:09.89 B      
                  42.99     1:31.21 (48.22)     2:31.01 (59.80)     3:09.89 (38.88)
 28 Nicastro, Payton B        12 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:10.05 B      
                  40.65     1:33.93 (53.28)     2:27.25 (53.32)     3:10.05 (42.80)
 29 Davis, Spencer            11 FOBY-NJ              3:17.68    3:10.88 B      
                  42.89     1:27.66 (44.77)   2:29.76 (1:02.10)     3:10.88 (41.12)
 30 Miller, Zack Q            11 LPAC-MA              3:13.70    3:14.37 B      
                                1:32.18 ( )     2:30.24 (58.06)     3:14.37 (44.13)
 31 Lenig, Trevor R           11 LVA-MA               3:34.25    3:15.46 B      
                  47.76     1:37.24 (49.48)     2:33.45 (56.21)     3:15.46 (42.01)
 32 Spencer, Noah B           11 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:18.49    3:15.61 B      
                  45.23     1:32.86 (47.63)     2:32.71 (59.85)     3:15.61 (42.90)
 33 Shieh, Sterling R         12 Morris County-NJ     3:22.12    3:16.62 B      
                  42.15     1:31.77 (49.62)     2:29.91 (58.14)     3:16.62 (46.71)
 34 Cerbone, William Z        11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:48.59    3:22.83 B      
                  44.62     1:37.08 (52.46)     2:35.59 (58.51)     3:22.83 (47.24)
 35 Willen, Ian S             11 Hershey-MA                NT    3:40.32        
                  49.26     1:42.96 (53.70)   2:51.64 (1:08.68)     3:40.32 (48.68)
 36 Rineer, Derek S           11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:40.86        
                  50.91     1:45.12 (54.21)   2:53.18 (1:08.06)     3:40.86 (47.68)
 37 Layne, Andrew J           11 LVA-MA                    NT    4:05.50        
                1:04.79   2:07.58 (1:02.79)   3:08.98 (1:01.40)     4:05.50 (56.52)
 -- Curry, Owen R             11 Morris County-NJ     3:02.97         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  43.81     1:28.41 (44.60)     2:25.47 (57.06)          DQ (40.60)
 
Event 143  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.49  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
          47.89  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Abby E             10 Collegiate-MA          43.53      43.57 EZ13   
  2 Doller, Miranda T         10 Morris County-NJ       47.27      46.41 JO13   
  3 Doss, Gabrielle H         10 SUNY-MA                   NT      46.71 JO13   
  4 Salvati, Michaela N       10 GPAC-MA                46.89      46.88 JO13   
  5 Maher, Jillian K          10 Wsy Swimming-MA        47.34      47.15 JO13   
  6 Kimock, Carolann I         9 FOBY-NJ                51.85      47.42 JO13   
  7 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        10 AAC-MA                 49.59      48.38        
  8 Long, Anna S               9 GPAC-MA                47.72      48.59        
  9 Daly, Margaret            10 WEST-MA                51.33      50.42        
 10 Dahlgren, Aviah           10 BDA-MA                 53.91      50.64        
 11 Kopec, Marissa J           9 Hershey-MA             50.99      50.76        
 12 Kopec, Stephanie E        10 Hershey-MA             51.80      51.02        
 13 Glennon, Ella G           10 PTFY-MA                50.63      51.05        
 14 Donnelly, Kiersten M       9 PTFY-MA                59.81      52.33        
 15 Cole, Meghan A            10 Fox-MD                 49.04      52.43        
 16 Mason, Ashlyn N            9 Wsy Swimming-MA        51.93      53.12        
 17 McKenna, Paige S          10 EMAC-MA                55.72      53.33        
 18 Mcnulty, Avery             9 BDA-MA                 51.58      53.52        
 19 Stevenson, Olivia E       10 PAAC-MA                56.92      53.55        
 20 Simpson, Katie A           9 LCY-MA                 55.51      53.70        
 21 Bass, Kayla J              9 PCAC-MA                54.59      54.01        
 22 Woronko, Angela E         10 Hershey-MA                NT      54.59        
 23 Curry, Ava E               9 Morris County-NJ     1:00.06      55.71        
 24 Gall, Erin F              10 NLAC-MA                   NT      57.92        
 25 Toth, Katie P             10 LCY-MA                 59.02      58.12        
 26 Armetta, Julia             9 GSY-MA               1:06.07      59.14        
 27 Diehl, Madeline G          9 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:00.38        
 28 Bonin, Lilianne           10 GSY-MA               1:09.69    1:01.37        
 29 Callahan, Chloe           10 Westtown-MA               NT    1:02.73        
 30 Ordnung, Olivia           10 BDA-MA                    NT    1:04.08        
 31 Surfus, Jordyn M           9 Hershey-MA                NT    1:07.12        
 32 Delaney, Zoey F            9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:07.46    1:07.49        
 33 King, Avery O              9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:10.71        
 
Event 144  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
          48.99  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Avella, Francesco        9 NAZY-MA                41.69      40.94 EZ13   
  2 Iacobelli, Michael A      10 EMAC-MA                46.47      43.63 EZ13   
  3 Breiner, Collin H         10 GRA-MA                 44.90      43.81 EZ13   
  4 McAneny-Droz, Neil        10 WEST-MA                51.02      45.98 JO13   
  5 D'Avella, Fulvio           9 NAZY-MA                48.33      48.06 JO13   
  6 Blacker, Alex L            9 Hershey-MA             51.60      52.39        
  7 Deppen, Jack C            10 NPAC-MA                   NT      52.85        
  8 Clough, Colin T            9 Hershey-MA             55.98      53.40        
  9 Simms, Sean A              9 GPAC-MA                   NT      55.34        
 10 Soares, Nick C            10 EMAC-MA                56.31      55.44        
 11 Blair, Thomas              9 Morris County-NJ       57.17      57.95        
 12 Brace, Shane L             9 Hershey-MA             56.00      58.49        
 13 Farina, RJ R               9 LVA-MA               1:01.64      58.64        
 14 Paul, Tommy M              9 Hershey-MA                NT    1:02.95        
 15 Grossi, Tim R              9 PCAC-MA                   NT    1:02.96        
 16 Toth, Jake R               9 LCY-MA               1:12.41    1:07.59        
 17 Byrd, Justin M             9 WEST-MA              1:09.10    1:09.03        
 18 Risser, Joseph I          10 Fox-MD                    NT    1:13.36        
 
Event 145  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.89  AAAA
          38.59  AAA
          39.49  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
          40.39  AA
          42.09  A
          42.19  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
          49.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barone, Kayla A           12 Wsy Swimming-MA        38.05      38.14 AAA    
  2 Wakeley, Laura C          12 GPAC-MA                38.78      38.20 AAA    
  3 Maher, Shannan N          12 Wsy Swimming-MA        40.67      40.00 AA     
  4 McAneny-Droz, Sophia      12 WEST-MA                39.64      40.08 AA     
  5 Andrews, Nicole C         12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      40.23 AA     
  6 Champagne, Katie E        12 EMAC-MA                40.34      40.66 A      
  7 Doss, Abigail P           11 SUNY-MA                44.75      40.87 A      
  8 Dado, Nicole              12 FOBY-NJ                42.96      42.04 A      
  9 Breiner, Madison T        12 GRA-MA                 48.62      42.16 JO13   
 10 Lee, Ellen T              12 NLAC-MA                44.56      42.56 B      
 11 Lin, Ally                 12 PAAC-MA                43.36      42.59 B      
 12 Paynter, Maliyah          12 Hershey-MA                NT      43.03 B      
 13 Fahrney, Caroline F       11 PAAC-MA                43.91      43.12 B      
 14 Clough, Caroline E        11 Hershey-MA                NT      43.21 B      
 15 Wydan, Maeve E            12 NPAC-MA                44.37      43.37 B      
 16 Webber, Annie F           11 Morris County-NJ       46.35      44.37 B      
 17 Challis, Jodie S          11 NLAC-MA                45.52      44.81 B      
 18 Miskiewicz, Abbey R       12 GPAC-MA                46.05      44.94 B      
 19 Hunt, Katelyn E           12 Wsy Swimming-MA        46.82      45.03 B      
 20 Campbell, Kara            11 GSY-MA                 45.68      45.07 B      
 21 Maki, Caroline K          12 LCY-MA                 44.00      45.34 B      
 22 Hendricks, Michaela A     12 PAAC-MA                46.78      45.54 B      
 23 Brown, Abigail R          11 Wsy Swimming-MA        47.62      46.49 B      
 24 Yerger, Jordyn M          12 EMAC-MA                57.86      46.70 B      
 25 Kesselring, Tatiana N     12 Fox-MD                 54.34      46.90 B      
 26 Zelinske, Alexandra B     11 PTFY-MA                47.34      47.01 B      
 27 Brickley, Danica M        11 Fox-MD                 49.87      47.13 B      
 28 Weigner, Meghan C         12 EMAC-MA                50.48      47.27 B      
 29 Pastorino, Nicole G       11 Westtown-MA            49.41      47.42 B      
 30 Dodd, Courtney N          11 Fox-MD                 42.89      47.44 B      
 31 Mallams, Kylie E          11 SUNY-MA                52.48      47.58 B      
 32 Carrasco, Carly C         12 Hershey-MA             55.98      47.60 B      
 33 Newman, Alicia P          11 PCAC-MA                47.84      48.24 B      
 34 Torbic, Lauren R          11 NLAC-MA                   NT      48.62 B      
 35 Eyler, Madisen H          12 Fox-MD                    NT      48.72 B      
 36 Wherley, Mya S            12 Fox-MD                 49.66      48.84 B      
 37 Bunn, Sarah M             11 Westtown-MA            48.58      48.91 B      
 37 Mutter, Meredith G        11 PTFY-MA                46.13      48.91 B      
 39 Usilton, Kristyn          12 Westtown-MA               NT      48.96 B      
 40 Thier, Haley A            11 BDA-MA                 46.38      49.07 B      
 41 Delaney, Julia J          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     51.90      49.59        
 42 Lambe, Jordan E           11 LCY-MA                    NT      49.65        
 43 Kesselring, Kassandra N   12 Fox-MD                    NT      49.67        
 44 Champagne, Maggie M       12 EMAC-MA                50.31      50.20        
 45 King, Reilly A            12 EMAC-MA                54.80      50.31        
 46 Alulis, Rachael A         12 PAAC-MA                52.90      50.34        
 47 Burgi, Caelin M           11 FOBY-NJ                54.22      50.67        
 48 Cole, Aubrey G            11 Fox-MD                 52.10      50.75        
 48 Goldstone, Allison A      12 NLAC-MA                49.31      50.75        
 50 Behr, Mary J              11 NLAC-MA                   NT      52.13        
 51 Myers, Ashley N           12 Fox-MD                 50.97      52.24        
 52 Lee, Nicole A             11 Wsy Swimming-MA        52.59      52.91        
 53 Gugliotta, Angie G        11 FOBY-NJ                54.01      53.41        
 54 Sandercock, Kyra M        12 LCY-MA                 55.89      53.48        
 55 D'Avella, Alessandra      11 Eac-Usa-MA             53.83      54.25        
 56 Conjack, Kasi M           11 Wsy Swimming-MA        54.55      54.90        
 57 Rutkowski, Emma E         11 LCY-MA                    NT      55.77        
 58 Bonin, Ryan               11 GSY-MA                    NT      57.29        
 59 Marr, Victoria C          11 Fox-MD                 56.31      58.54        
 60 Hillier, Sage             11 LVA-MA                    NT      59.38        
 61 Roberts, Marissa M        11 Fox-MD                 59.72      59.86        
 62 Kesselring, Addi M        11 Fox-MD                 58.50    1:00.32        
 63 Stevenson, Sophie M       12 PAAC-MA              1:00.90    1:00.59        
 64 Secord, Mary T            11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:04.45    1:00.85        
 
Event 146  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.19  AAAA
          38.09  AAA
          39.49  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
          40.09  AA
          41.99  A
          43.59  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
          49.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buitron, Cruz C           12 Westtown-MA            39.32      38.01 AAA    
  2 Kasian, Max M             12 Collegiate-MA          38.18      38.31 EZ13   
  3 Hardt, Matthew W          11 Wsy Swimming-MA        38.48      39.47 EZ13   
  4 Gallagher, Zack A         11 Wsy Swimming-MA        45.69      40.10 A      
  5 Williamson, Patrick J     12 WEST-MA                42.46      40.24 A      
  6 Naturale, Liam B          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     45.80      40.33 A      
  7 Dodd, Austin M            12 Fox-MD                 43.17      40.39 A      
  8 Degodny, Eric H           11 NPAC-MA                42.08      40.46 A      
  9 Skiles, Logan G           11 Wsy Swimming-MA        43.98      41.06 A      
 10 D'Amato, Vincent          12 FOBY-NJ                47.75      41.65 A      
 11 Gall, Garrett M           12 NLAC-MA                   NT      43.08 JO13   
 12 Miller, Zack Q            11 LPAC-MA                44.59      43.34 JO13   
 13 Daly, Jack                12 WEST-MA                45.23      43.50 JO13   
 14 Roytman, Gregory M        12 PCAC-MA                47.96      43.66 B      
 15 Roytman, Jacob J          12 PCAC-MA                42.27      43.95 B      
 16 Eldrenkamp, Corby W       12 FOBY-NJ                50.43      44.21 B      
 17 Morena, Matt E            12 Morris County-NJ       47.66      44.31 B      
 18 Jablonski, Daniel M       12 PAAC-MA                   NT      44.43 B      
 19 Byrd, Bryan               12 WEST-MA                48.25      45.34 B      
 20 Lauer, Jacob C            12 Collegiate-MA          42.47      45.45 B      
 21 Nicastro, Payton B        12 NLAC-MA              1:03.40      45.49 B      
 22 Chase, Tommy              11 Wsy Swimming-MA        45.78      46.62 B      
 23 Duck, Elijah              12 Hershey-MA             53.14      46.65 B      
 24 Zitomer, Josh S           12 Morris County-NJ       50.72      47.43 B      
 25 Naturale, Rory B          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     52.04      47.54 B      
 26 Glennon, Peter J          12 PTFY-MA                48.57      47.71 B      
 27 Paynter, Jaren E          11 Hershey-MA             49.10      48.52 B      
 28 Lenig, Trevor R           11 LVA-MA                 48.89      49.02 B      
 29 Cerbone, William Z        11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     49.07      49.71 B      
 30 Curry, Owen R             11 Morris County-NJ       49.16      49.83 B      
 31 Shieh, Sterling R         12 Morris County-NJ       53.97      50.42        
 32 Davis, Spencer            11 FOBY-NJ                53.08      50.67        
 33 Sharp, Jack R             11 EMAC-MA                   NT      51.29        
 34 Chavey, Zachary L         12 Wsy Swimming-MA        52.63      56.27        
 35 Layne, Andrew J           11 LVA-MA               1:01.08      56.82        
 36 Rineer, Derek S           11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:02.01        
 37 Haris, Jack J             11 NLAC-MA              1:13.58    1:04.19        
 38 Rineer, Dakota R          11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:05.14        
 
Event 147  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:13.69  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        1:19.09  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doller, Miranda T         10 Morris County-NJ     1:13.70    1:13.02 EZ13   
                  34.89     1:13.02 (38.13)                                        
  2 Maher, Jillian K          10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:13.97    1:14.02 JO13   
                  35.59     1:14.02 (38.43)                                        
  3 McKenna, Paige S          10 EMAC-MA              1:19.15    1:14.81 JO13   
                  37.62     1:14.81 (37.19)                                        
  4 Long, Anna S               9 GPAC-MA              1:16.26    1:16.19 JO13   
                  36.36     1:16.19 (39.83)                                        
  5 Salvati, Michaela N       10 GPAC-MA              1:16.86    1:16.39 JO13   
                  37.19     1:16.39 (39.20)                                        
  6 Kimock, Carolann I         9 FOBY-NJ              1:20.90    1:16.65 JO13   
                  37.20     1:16.65 (39.45)                                        
  7 Donnelly, Kiersten M       9 PTFY-MA              1:18.57    1:17.79 JO13   
                  36.50     1:17.79 (41.29)                                        
  8 Stevenson, Olivia E       10 PAAC-MA              1:23.52    1:18.15 JO13   
                  38.59     1:18.15 (39.56)                                        
  9 Tafuto, Tori C            10 Hershey-MA           1:33.61    1:19.99        
 10 Cole, Meghan A            10 Fox-MD               1:24.18    1:20.63        
                  37.63     1:20.63 (43.00)                                        
 11 Lauer, Abby E             10 Collegiate-MA        1:22.84    1:20.95        
                  38.38     1:20.95 (42.57)                                        
 12 Daly, Margaret            10 WEST-MA              1:20.16    1:21.44        
 13 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        10 AAC-MA               1:27.32    1:21.90        
                  40.44     1:21.90 (41.46)                                        
 14 Doss, Gabrielle H         10 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:22.19        
                  40.42     1:22.19 (41.77)                                        
 15 Dahlgren, Aviah           10 BDA-MA               1:40.15    1:22.70        
                  38.20     1:22.70 (44.50)                                        
 16 Mason, Ashlyn N            9 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:25.12    1:23.01        
                  39.71     1:23.01 (43.30)                                        
 17 Glennon, Ella G           10 PTFY-MA              1:26.39    1:24.68        
                  39.46     1:24.68 (45.22)                                        
 18 Kopec, Stephanie E        10 Hershey-MA           1:25.42    1:25.57        
                  39.84     1:25.57 (45.73)                                        
 19 Woronko, Angela E         10 Hershey-MA                NT    1:25.60        
                  40.70     1:25.60 (44.90)                                        
 20 King, Avery O              9 EMAC-MA              1:30.85    1:25.79        
                  41.74     1:25.79 (44.05)                                        
 21 Toth, Katie P             10 LCY-MA               1:25.44    1:25.99        
                  42.06     1:25.99 (43.93)                                        
 22 Callahan, Chloe           10 Westtown-MA               NT    1:28.92        
                  43.09     1:28.92 (45.83)                                        
 23 Curry, Ava E               9 Morris County-NJ     1:32.77    1:29.74        
                  44.03     1:29.74 (45.71)                                        
 24 Kopec, Marissa J           9 Hershey-MA                NT    1:30.29        
                  44.53     1:30.29 (45.76)                                        
 25 Simpson, Katie A           9 LCY-MA               1:28.18    1:30.65        
                  44.59     1:30.65 (46.06)                                        
 26 Bass, Kayla J              9 PCAC-MA              1:31.76    1:34.64        
                  45.01     1:34.64 (49.63)                                        
 27 Surfus, Jordyn M           9 Hershey-MA                NT    1:38.73        
                  47.14     1:38.73 (51.59)                                        
 28 Mcnulty, Avery             9 BDA-MA               1:38.84    1:40.64        
                  47.99     1:40.64 (52.65)                                        
 29 Parido, Ellie K           10 MARA-MA                   NT    1:41.54        
                  48.13     1:41.54 (53.41)                                        
 30 Ordnung, Olivia           10 BDA-MA               1:54.05    1:49.44        
                  51.38     1:49.44 (58.06)                                        
 31 Armetta, Julia             9 GSY-MA                    NT    1:50.47        
                  54.19     1:50.47 (56.28)                                        
 32 DeVore, Johannah M         9 Williamsport-MA           NT    1:54.47        
                  53.95   1:54.47 (1:00.52)                                        
 33 Bonin, Lilianne           10 GSY-MA                    NT    1:57.90        
                  52.12   1:57.90 (1:05.78)                                        
 34 Diehl, Madeline G          9 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:58.16        
                  56.87   1:58.16 (1:01.29)                                        
 35 Delaney, Zoey F            9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:56.61    2:04.69        
 
Event 148  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:12.49  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        1:20.19  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrow, Kyle T            10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:19.44    1:11.57 EZ13   
                  33.38     1:11.57 (38.19)                                        
  2 Washart, Shane F          10 GPAC-MA              1:17.31    1:15.05 JO13   
                  36.49     1:15.05 (38.56)                                        
  3 Breiner, Collin H         10 GRA-MA               1:16.07    1:15.31 JO13   
                  36.14     1:15.31 (39.17)                                        
  4 Soares, Nick C            10 EMAC-MA              1:18.34    1:16.17 JO13   
                  37.46     1:16.17 (38.71)                                        
  5 Deppen, Jack C            10 NPAC-MA              1:19.99    1:17.61 JO13   
                  38.17     1:17.61 (39.44)                                        
  6 Iacobelli, Michael A      10 EMAC-MA              1:21.80    1:18.20 JO13   
                  37.04     1:18.20 (41.16)                                        
  7 D'Avella, Francesco        9 NAZY-MA              1:17.46    1:18.29 JO13   
                  36.94     1:18.29 (41.35)                                        
  8 D'Avella, Fulvio           9 NAZY-MA              1:19.08    1:18.42 JO13   
                  38.11     1:18.42 (40.31)                                        
  9 Simms, Sean A              9 GPAC-MA              1:18.24    1:18.90 JO13   
                  37.81     1:18.90 (41.09)                                        
 10 Shelly, Nick               9 CC-MA                1:24.25    1:23.16        
                  39.18     1:23.16 (43.98)                                        
 11 Musante, Ben D             9 Hershey-MA           1:24.92    1:23.74        
                  40.66     1:23.74 (43.08)                                        
 12 Grossi, Tim R              9 PCAC-MA              1:23.87    1:24.12        
                  40.37     1:24.12 (43.75)                                        
 13 Blacker, Alex L            9 Hershey-MA           1:25.20    1:25.73        
 14 Smires, Aidan D           10 FOBY-NJ              1:33.89    1:28.70        
                  40.09     1:28.70 (48.61)                                        
 15 Paranjpe, Eashan           9 LCY-MA               1:36.05    1:29.82        
                  42.24     1:29.82 (47.58)                                        
 16 Blair, Thomas              9 Morris County-NJ     1:28.91    1:31.18        
                  45.35     1:31.18 (45.83)                                        
 17 Clough, Colin T            9 Hershey-MA           1:35.10    1:31.40        
                  44.78     1:31.40 (46.62)                                        
 18 Paul, Tommy M              9 Hershey-MA           1:36.99    1:33.09        
                  44.16     1:33.09 (48.93)                                        
 19 McAneny-Droz, Neil        10 WEST-MA              1:46.56    1:34.22        
 20 Farina, RJ R               9 LVA-MA                    NT    1:42.17        
                  48.24     1:42.17 (53.93)                                        
 21 Toth, Jake R               9 LCY-MA               2:12.59    1:43.08        
                  50.95     1:43.08 (52.13)                                        
 22 Risser, Joseph I          10 Fox-MD               2:24.92    2:24.16        
                1:00.02   2:24.16 (1:24.14)                                        
 
Event 149  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:47.99  AAAA
        4:55.99  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        4:58.29  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        5:01.69  AAA
        5:15.39  AA
        5:17.59  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        5:29.09  A
        6:23.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Emily G            12 GPAC-MA              5:03.32    4:58.26 EZ13   
                  34.40     1:12.08 (37.68)     1:50.12 (38.04)     2:28.35 (38.23)
        3:06.28 (37.93)     3:43.87 (37.59)     4:21.74 (37.87)     4:58.26 (36.52)
  2 Washart, Jordan L         12 GPAC-MA              5:05.19    5:01.51 AAA    
                  34.97     1:12.47 (37.50)     1:51.43 (38.96)     2:29.62 (38.19)
        3:08.36 (38.74)     3:46.42 (38.06)     4:25.12 (38.70)     5:01.51 (36.39)
  3 Barone, Kayla A           12 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:25.79    5:05.67 AA     
                  35.33     1:13.67 (38.34)     1:53.69 (40.02)     2:32.96 (39.27)
        3:12.12 (39.16)     3:50.85 (38.73)     4:28.97 (38.12)     5:05.67 (36.70)
  4 Dado, Nicole              12 FOBY-NJ              5:12.01    5:11.19 AA     
                  34.45     1:13.61 (39.16)     1:53.10 (39.49)     2:33.46 (40.36)
        3:14.11 (40.65)     3:54.33 (40.22)     4:34.38 (40.05)     5:11.19 (36.81)
  5 Wydan, Maeve E            12 NPAC-MA              5:26.25    5:11.42 AA     
                  35.91     1:15.31 (39.40)     1:55.81 (40.50)     2:35.88 (40.07)
        3:15.86 (39.98)     3:55.29 (39.43)     4:34.20 (38.91)     5:11.42 (37.22)
  6 Jackett, Paige E          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:22.25    5:11.92 AA     
                  34.79     1:14.10 (39.31)     1:53.32 (39.22)     2:33.36 (40.04)
        3:13.81 (40.45)     3:53.76 (39.95)     4:33.85 (40.09)     5:11.92 (38.07)
  7 Breiner, Madison T        12 GRA-MA               5:22.48    5:12.52 AA     
                  35.50     1:13.59 (38.09)     1:54.39 (40.80)     2:34.28 (39.89)
        3:14.73 (40.45)     3:54.41 (39.68)     4:34.62 (40.21)     5:12.52 (37.90)
  8 Long, Ellie G             12 GPAC-MA              5:16.62    5:12.80 AA     
                  35.10     1:13.78 (38.68)     1:54.73 (40.95)     2:34.50 (39.77)
        3:14.86 (40.36)     3:54.22 (39.36)     4:35.09 (40.87)     5:12.80 (37.71)
  9 Maloy, Taryn E            12 Hershey-MA           5:33.96    5:13.64 AA     
                  36.30     1:14.43 (38.13)     1:54.50 (40.07)     2:34.05 (39.55)
        3:15.03 (40.98)     3:54.51 (39.48)     4:35.50 (40.99)     5:13.64 (38.14)
 10 Michaels, Lauren K        12 SUNY-MA              5:39.02    5:14.56 AA     
                  35.85     1:15.41 (39.56)     1:55.63 (40.22)     2:35.93 (40.30)
        3:16.39 (40.46)     3:56.56 (40.17)     4:36.52 (39.96)     5:14.56 (38.04)
 11 Bunn, Elizabeth M         12 Westtown-MA          5:32.53    5:17.26 JO13   
                  35.10     1:14.15 (39.05)     1:54.68 (40.53)     2:35.77 (41.09)
        3:16.57 (40.80)     3:57.37 (40.80)     4:37.90 (40.53)     5:17.26 (39.36)
 12 Raab, Shannon C           11 Hershey-MA           5:29.35    5:18.27 A      
                  37.74     1:16.90 (39.16)     1:57.99 (41.09)     2:37.92 (39.93)
        3:19.78 (41.86)     3:59.96 (40.18)     4:40.60 (40.64)     5:18.27 (37.67)
 13 Pinto, Aidan L            12 Morris County-NJ     5:21.32    5:18.72 A      
                  35.21     1:13.55 (38.34)     1:54.66 (41.11)     2:34.64 (39.98)
        3:15.91 (41.27)     3:56.01 (40.10)     4:38.69 (42.68)     5:18.72 (40.03)
 14 Doss, Abigail P           11 SUNY-MA                   NT    5:19.08 A      
                  36.95     1:17.76 (40.81)     1:57.43 (39.67)     2:39.18 (41.75)
        3:19.50 (40.32)     4:01.15 (41.65)     4:40.76 (39.61)     5:19.08 (38.32)
 15 Champagne, Katie E        12 EMAC-MA              5:16.94    5:19.40 A      
                  34.55     1:14.93 (40.38)     1:54.60 (39.67)     2:35.82 (41.22)
        3:16.40 (40.58)     3:58.01 (41.61)     4:38.84 (40.83)     5:19.40 (40.56)
 16 Jones, Liz A              11 Hershey-MA                NT    5:21.39 A      
                  35.96     1:17.41 (41.45)     1:58.49 (41.08)     2:39.57 (41.08)
        3:20.20 (40.63)     4:01.65 (41.45)     4:42.07 (40.42)     5:21.39 (39.32)
 17 Tyler, Meagan N           11 WEST-MA              5:38.21    5:21.86 A      
                  36.95     1:17.06 (40.11)     1:59.47 (42.41)     2:40.63 (41.16)
        3:23.07 (42.44)     4:03.55 (40.48)     4:44.30 (40.75)     5:21.86 (37.56)
 18 Wetmore, Kay E            12 LVA-MA                    NT    5:22.93 A      
                  37.46     1:18.59 (41.13)     1:59.98 (41.39)     2:40.39 (40.41)
        3:21.74 (41.35)     4:02.62 (40.88)     4:43.56 (40.94)     5:22.93 (39.37)
 19 Lin, Ally                 12 PAAC-MA                   NT    5:26.31 A      
                  36.37     1:17.98 (41.61)     1:59.90 (41.92)     2:42.88 (42.98)
        3:24.44 (41.56)     4:06.50 (42.06)     4:47.03 (40.53)     5:26.31 (39.28)
 20 Farina, Gianna M          11 LVA-MA                    NT    5:27.97 A      
                  36.62     1:16.63 (40.01)     2:00.07 (43.44)     2:41.20 (41.13)
        3:25.13 (43.93)     4:06.32 (41.19)     4:49.52 (43.20)     5:27.97 (38.45)
 21 Hendricks, Michaela A     12 PAAC-MA              5:24.07    5:29.86 B      
                  37.31     1:17.83 (40.52)     1:59.78 (41.95)     2:42.02 (42.24)
        3:24.69 (42.67)     4:06.94 (42.25)     4:49.09 (42.15)     5:29.86 (40.77)
 22 McNulty, Peyton           12 BDA-MA               6:42.13    5:32.13 B      
                  38.37     1:20.44 (42.07)     2:03.21 (42.77)     2:46.27 (43.06)
        3:28.65 (42.38)     4:11.04 (42.39)     4:52.03 (40.99)     5:32.13 (40.10)
 23 King, Reilly A            12 EMAC-MA              5:53.13    5:34.76 B      
                  39.20     1:22.29 (43.09)     2:06.60 (44.31)     2:49.40 (42.80)
        3:32.66 (43.26)     4:14.45 (41.79)     4:56.14 (41.69)     5:34.76 (38.62)
 24 Weigner, Meghan C         12 EMAC-MA                   NT    5:34.92 B      
                  38.43     1:20.54 (42.11)     2:04.64 (44.10)     2:46.83 (42.19)
        3:30.38 (43.55)     4:12.69 (42.31)     4:55.19 (42.50)     5:34.92 (39.73)
 25 Yerger, Jordyn M          12 EMAC-MA              6:00.97    5:36.92 B      
                  39.01     1:22.70 (43.69)     2:06.47 (43.77)     2:49.77 (43.30)
        3:32.76 (42.99)     4:16.39 (43.63)     4:58.21 (41.82)     5:36.92 (38.71)
 26 Goldstone, Allison A      12 NLAC-MA              5:34.54    5:37.33 B      
                  36.65     1:18.26 (41.61)     2:01.43 (43.17)     2:45.43 (44.00)
        3:29.63 (44.20)     4:13.29 (43.66)     4:57.04 (43.75)     5:37.33 (40.29)
 27 Wimmer, Talyn A           12 EMAC-MA              6:02.21    5:37.52 B      
                  38.59     1:21.55 (42.96)     2:04.59 (43.04)     2:48.88 (44.29)
        3:31.74 (42.86)     4:15.61 (43.87)     4:57.41 (41.80)     5:37.52 (40.11)
 28 Fahrney, Caroline F       11 PAAC-MA              6:10.53    5:41.31 B      
                  39.06     1:22.18 (43.12)     2:06.29 (44.11)     2:50.28 (43.99)
        3:33.70 (43.42)     4:17.74 (44.04)     5:01.47 (43.73)     5:41.31 (39.84)
 29 Koons, Sydney R           12 Hershey-MA                NT    5:43.69 B      
                  39.62     1:23.53 (43.91)     2:07.38 (43.85)     2:52.28 (44.90)
        3:35.67 (43.39)     4:19.51 (43.84)     5:02.41 (42.90)     5:43.69 (41.28)
 30 Harris, Rachel A          11 NLAC-MA                   NT    5:46.64 B      
                  37.07     1:19.88 (42.81)     2:03.12 (43.24)     2:47.96 (44.84)
        3:31.93 (43.97)     4:17.20 (45.27)     5:01.92 (44.72)     5:46.64 (44.72)
 31 Donnelly, Brigid A        12 PTFY-MA              7:08.74    5:47.83 B      
                  39.30     1:22.22 (42.92)     2:07.27 (45.05)     2:52.24 (44.97)
        3:37.55 (45.31)     4:22.23 (44.68)     5:06.99 (44.76)     5:47.83 (40.84)
 32 Kesselring, Kassandra N   12 Fox-MD                    NT    5:49.90 B      
                  40.12     1:23.52 (43.40)     2:08.39 (44.87)     2:52.45 (44.06)
        3:38.20 (45.75)     4:22.51 (44.31)     5:07.59 (45.08)     5:49.90 (42.31)
 33 Cole, Aubrey G            11 Fox-MD                    NT    5:50.16 B      
                  38.56     1:20.62 (42.06)     2:04.98 (44.36)     2:52.02 (47.04)
        3:36.19 (44.17)     4:21.09 (44.90)     5:05.74 (44.65)     5:50.16 (44.42)
 34 Thier, Haley A            11 BDA-MA               6:05.08    5:51.10 B      
                  40.10     1:25.41 (45.31)     2:11.11 (45.70)     2:56.50 (45.39)
        3:42.02 (45.52)     4:26.62 (44.60)     5:09.98 (43.36)     5:51.10 (41.12)
 35 Dodd, Courtney N          11 Fox-MD                    NT    5:52.22 B      
                  39.85     1:23.88 (44.03)     2:09.09 (45.21)     2:53.76 (44.67)
        3:39.54 (45.78)     4:24.69 (45.15)     5:10.41 (45.72)     5:52.22 (41.81)
 36 Lee, Nicole A             11 Wsy Swimming-MA      6:05.40    5:52.57 B      
                  39.77     1:24.28 (44.51)     2:11.41 (47.13)     2:56.61 (45.20)
        3:43.59 (46.98)     4:29.39 (45.80)     5:13.39 (44.00)     5:52.57 (39.18)
 37 Challis, Jodie S          11 NLAC-MA                   NT    5:55.53 B      
                  41.40     1:25.28 (43.88)     2:12.31 (47.03)     2:56.32 (44.01)
        3:42.93 (46.61)     4:27.23 (44.30)     5:13.21 (45.98)     5:55.53 (42.32)
 38 Risser, Mikaila D         12 Fox-MD               6:49.96    5:56.14 B      
                  41.18     1:24.80 (43.62)     2:12.66 (47.86)     2:58.86 (46.20)
        3:47.10 (48.24)     4:32.88 (45.78)     5:17.79 (44.91)     5:56.14 (38.35)
 39 Wherley, Mya S            12 Fox-MD                    NT    5:59.75 B      
                  41.84     1:26.78 (44.94)     2:13.79 (47.01)     2:59.42 (45.63)
        3:46.74 (47.32)     4:32.23 (45.49)     5:19.51 (47.28)     5:59.75 (40.24)
 40 Webber, Annie F           11 Morris County-NJ     6:01.18    6:00.09 B      
                  36.86     1:20.66 (43.80)     2:07.82 (47.16)     2:52.48 (44.66)
        3:40.73 (48.25)     4:28.29 (47.56)     5:16.54 (48.25)     6:00.09 (43.55)
 41 Hunt, Katelyn E           12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    6:00.36 B      
                  40.77     1:24.32 (43.55)     2:11.35 (47.03)     2:55.76 (44.41)
        3:44.04 (48.28)     4:28.58 (44.54)     5:16.68 (48.10)     6:00.36 (43.68)
 42 Kesselring, Tatiana N     12 Fox-MD                    NT    6:05.78 B      
                  42.44     1:27.16 (44.72)     2:15.23 (48.07)     3:00.66 (45.43)
        3:48.86 (48.20)     4:34.76 (45.90)     5:22.78 (48.02)     6:05.78 (43.00)
 43 Eyler, Madisen H          12 Fox-MD               6:03.57    6:06.01 B      
                  42.07     1:27.86 (45.79)     2:16.49 (48.63)     3:03.95 (47.46)
        3:52.63 (48.68)     4:38.37 (45.74)     5:26.24 (47.87)     6:06.01 (39.77)
 44 Conjack, Kasi M           11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    6:11.15 B      
                  41.06     1:26.53 (45.47)     2:15.40 (48.87)     3:01.89 (46.49)
        3:51.42 (49.53)     4:38.33 (46.91)     5:27.24 (48.91)     6:11.15 (43.91)
 45 Marr, Victoria C          11 Fox-MD               6:34.24    6:11.50 B      
                  41.54     1:27.90 (46.36)     2:15.35 (47.45)     3:02.54 (47.19)
        3:50.83 (48.29)     4:39.55 (48.72)     5:26.89 (47.34)     6:11.50 (44.61)
 46 Kesselring, Addi M        11 Fox-MD               6:26.76    6:17.78 B      
                  43.41     1:30.83 (47.42)     2:20.68 (49.85)     3:07.76 (47.08)
        3:57.56 (49.80)     4:46.48 (48.92)     5:34.96 (48.48)     6:17.78 (42.82)
 47 Myers, Ashley N           12 Fox-MD               6:24.83    6:19.73 B      
                  41.52     1:31.03 (49.51)     2:20.65 (49.62)     3:10.21 (49.56)
        3:59.72 (49.51)     4:48.78 (49.06)     5:35.06 (46.28)     6:19.73 (44.67)
 48 Roberts, Marissa M        11 Fox-MD               6:58.12    6:23.80 B      
                  43.09     1:32.87 (49.78)     2:21.12 (48.25)     3:10.97 (49.85)
        4:01.46 (50.49)     4:50.88 (49.42)     5:39.97 (49.09)     6:23.80 (43.83)
 49 Secord, Mary T            11 Wsy Swimming-MA      6:38.95    6:27.79        
                  44.80     1:33.03 (48.23)     2:23.63 (50.60)     3:11.75 (48.12)
        4:04.37 (52.62)     4:54.45 (50.08)     5:44.39 (49.94)     6:27.79 (43.40)
 50 Delaney, Julia J          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   6:22.87    6:27.85        
                  43.00     1:31.18 (48.18)     2:23.33 (52.15)     3:12.36 (49.03)
        4:03.84 (51.48)     4:50.68 (46.84)     5:43.90 (53.22)     6:27.85 (43.95)
 51 Behr, Mary J              11 NLAC-MA                   NT    6:35.20        
                                1:33.50 ( )                             4:59.48 ( )
                                                    5:49.77 ( )     6:35.20 (45.43)
 52 Bonin, Ryan               11 GSY-MA                    NT    6:35.72        
                  43.57     1:34.07 (50.50)     2:25.18 (51.11)     3:17.04 (51.86)
        4:09.25 (52.21)     5:00.82 (51.57)     5:50.31 (49.49)     6:35.72 (45.41)
 53 Green, Cara L             11 Fox-MD                    NT    6:36.43        
                  43.46     1:35.13 (51.67)     2:26.33 (51.20)     3:19.27 (52.94)
        4:10.51 (51.24)     5:02.35 (51.84)     5:52.56 (50.21)     6:36.43 (43.87)
 54 Clough, Caroline E        11 Hershey-MA                NT    6:38.29        
                  44.25     1:32.53 (48.28)     2:24.67 (52.14)     3:13.88 (49.21)
        4:07.25 (53.37)     4:58.06 (50.81)     5:50.99 (52.93)     6:38.29 (47.30)
 55 Williams, Cailey J        12 Fox-MD                    NT    6:39.47        
                  44.28     1:35.16 (50.88)     2:26.38 (51.22)     3:18.52 (52.14)
        4:09.67 (51.15)     5:01.46 (51.79)     5:52.11 (50.65)     6:39.47 (47.36)
 
Event 150  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:40.49  SR13 MA Senior Champs 13
        4:41.59  AAAA
        4:53.99  EZ13 Eastern Zone Age Chm
        4:55.09  AAA
        5:08.49  AA
        5:21.89  A
        5:23.89  JO13 MA Long Course JO 13
        6:15.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berlitz, Danny J          12 PAAC-MA              4:47.75    4:37.76 SR13   
                  32.23     1:06.98 (34.75)     1:42.96 (35.98)     2:18.57 (35.61)
        2:54.51 (35.94)     3:29.67 (35.16)     4:05.09 (35.42)     4:37.76 (32.67)
  2 Marciano, Vinny T         12 Morris County-NJ     5:03.20    4:39.91 SR13   
                  31.87     1:06.75 (34.88)     1:43.03 (36.28)     2:18.79 (35.76)
        2:54.48 (35.69)     3:30.12 (35.64)     4:06.30 (36.18)     4:39.91 (33.61)
  3 Etter, Steven A           12 NLAC-MA              5:20.22    4:59.70 AA     
                  34.92     1:12.70 (37.78)     1:50.53 (37.83)     2:28.59 (38.06)
        3:06.70 (38.11)     3:45.25 (38.55)     4:22.68 (37.43)     4:59.70 (37.02)
  4 Sices, Schuyler D         12 PCAC-MA              5:08.85    5:01.44 AA     
                  34.33     1:12.85 (38.52)     1:51.43 (38.58)     2:30.14 (38.71)
        3:08.68 (38.54)     3:47.07 (38.39)     4:24.80 (37.73)     5:01.44 (36.64)
  5 Roytman, Jacob J          12 PCAC-MA              5:36.68    5:06.30 AA     
                  33.38     1:11.05 (37.67)     1:50.72 (39.67)     2:29.27 (38.55)
        3:09.20 (39.93)     3:48.04 (38.84)     4:28.27 (40.23)     5:06.30 (38.03)
  6 Holt, Logan R             12 PAAC-MA              5:42.94    5:11.87 A      
                  34.35     1:13.65 (39.30)     1:53.90 (40.25)     2:34.46 (40.56)
        3:13.80 (39.34)     3:54.87 (41.07)     4:34.21 (39.34)     5:11.87 (37.66)
  7 Degodny, Eric H           11 NPAC-MA                   NT    5:11.88 A      
                  34.68     1:14.26 (39.58)     1:54.51 (40.25)     2:35.48 (40.97)
        3:15.06 (39.58)     3:54.98 (39.92)     4:33.89 (38.91)     5:11.88 (37.99)
  8 Belder, Andrew S          11 PCAC-MA              5:09.71    5:13.40 A      
                  36.17     1:15.01 (38.84)     1:55.77 (40.76)     2:35.32 (39.55)
        3:15.85 (40.53)     3:55.59 (39.74)     4:35.41 (39.82)     5:13.40 (37.99)
  9 Jablonski, Daniel M       12 PAAC-MA              5:23.19    5:15.93 A      
                  35.02     1:12.64 (37.62)     1:54.04 (41.40)     2:33.66 (39.62)
        3:16.36 (42.70)     3:55.94 (39.58)     4:36.92 (40.98)     5:15.93 (39.01)
 10 Crowe, Zack H             11 Morris County-NJ     5:41.53    5:26.82 B      
                  36.32     1:17.42 (41.10)     1:59.84 (42.42)     2:41.00 (41.16)
        3:23.27 (42.27)     4:04.80 (41.53)     4:47.12 (42.32)     5:26.82 (39.70)
 11 Curry, Owen R             11 Morris County-NJ     5:38.55    5:33.04 B      
                  37.37     1:18.73 (41.36)     2:01.41 (42.68)     2:44.21 (42.80)
        3:26.70 (42.49)     4:09.64 (42.94)     4:52.39 (42.75)     5:33.04 (40.65)
 12 Davis, Spencer            11 FOBY-NJ              5:42.79    5:35.84 B      
                                  18.47 ( )       39.39 (20.92)     1:21.55 (42.16)
        2:04.50 (42.95)     2:46.95 (42.45)   4:55.71 (2:08.76)     5:35.84 (40.13)
 13 Hardt, Matthew W          11 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:42.57    5:36.99 B      
                  36.85     1:19.03 (42.18)     2:01.27 (42.24)     2:45.22 (43.95)
        3:29.23 (44.01)     4:13.00 (43.77)     4:57.78 (44.78)     5:36.99 (39.21)
 14 Sharp, Jack R             11 EMAC-MA              6:00.32    5:42.21 B      
                  37.29     1:19.20 (41.91)     2:01.70 (42.50)     2:45.82 (44.12)
        3:28.52 (42.70)     4:13.61 (45.09)     4:58.51 (44.90)     5:42.21 (43.70)
 15 Shelly, Rece              11 CC-MA                     NT    5:46.62 B      
                  37.16     1:19.17 (42.01)     2:02.99 (43.82)     2:48.69 (45.70)
        3:33.76 (45.07)     4:18.90 (45.14)     5:03.30 (44.40)     5:46.62 (43.32)
 16 Duck, Elijah              12 Hershey-MA                NT    5:52.91 B      
                  38.20     1:20.70 (42.50)     2:06.39 (45.69)     2:51.63 (45.24)
        3:37.87 (46.24)     4:23.52 (45.65)     5:09.53 (46.01)     5:52.91 (43.38)
 17 Chase, Tommy              11 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:58.17    5:54.46 B      
                  39.78     1:23.91 (44.13)     2:10.02 (46.11)                    
            3:41.14 ( )                             5:12.79 ( )     5:54.46 (41.67)
 18 Cerbone, William Z        11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    6:18.25        
                  41.33     1:27.23 (45.90)     2:17.98 (50.75)     3:04.69 (46.71)
        3:53.57 (48.88)     4:41.35 (47.78)     5:31.89 (50.54)     6:18.25 (46.36)
 19 Naturale, Rory B          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    6:46.91        
                                  17.93 ( )       42.86 (24.93)     1:31.80 (48.94)
        2:26.83 (55.03)                             4:15.17 ( )   6:46.91 (2:31.74)
 20 Paynter, Jaren E          11 Hershey-MA                NT    6:54.89        
                  40.14     1:28.90 (48.76)     2:22.49 (53.59)     3:18.51 (56.02)
                                                    6:04.83 ( )     6:54.89 (50.06)