Licensed to WSY Swimming           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/3/2012 01:46 PM
                  Jeremy Naylor Invitational 2012 - 12/2/2012                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shippensburg Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:26.77    1:32.20        
     1) Strine, Jillian W7              2) Gray, G Man M8                 
     3) Powell, Kari W7                 4) Saylor, Noah M6                
                  48.07     1:32.50 (44.43)         1:32.20 ( )                    
  2 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              1:21.96    1:37.98        
     1) Fickett, Makennah J W8          2) Lee, Ryan M8                   
     3) Taylor, Payton B M7             4) Chang, Lauren M W8             
                  55.99     1:39.91 (43.92)         1:37.98 ( )                    
  3 Falcon Swim Club/Lebanon YMCA-MA  'A'                  NT    1:41.67        
     1) Cheslock, Carter J M7           2) Young, Lily G W8               
     3) Vila, Elizabeth W8              4) Murphy, Sorcha W8              
                  51.80     1:41.67 (49.87)                                        
  4 Wsy Swimming-MA  'B'                              1:40.08    2:08.35        
     1) Chang, Jonathan H M7            2) Rice, Jonathan C M8            
     3) Schmalz, Luke J M6              4) Engle, Pete J M8               
                1:25.25     2:08.35 (43.10)                                        
 
Event 2  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              2:37.00    2:33.01        
     1) Farrow, Kyle T M10              2) Alexander, Abby M W10          
     3) Reed, Emma E W10                4) York, Skyler K W10             
                  33.38     1:20.04 (46.66)     1:59.26 (39.22)     2:33.01 (33.75)
  2 Northern York Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                2:32.01    2:36.60        
     1) Maher, Jillian K W10            2) Thornton, Kennedy J W10        
     3) Boyce, Ryan A M9                4) Clarke, Ben W M10              
                  35.05     1:18.33 (43.28)     1:59.69 (41.36)     2:36.60 (36.91)
  3 Falcon Swim Club/Lebanon YMCA-MA  'B'                  NT    2:52.03        
     1) Cheslock, Olivia R W9           2) Ortiz, Madison J W9            
     3) Hain, Mikayla L W10             4) Murphy, Caitlyn W10            
                  41.63     1:25.24 (43.61)     2:00.60 (35.36)     2:52.03 (51.43)
  4 Central York Aquatics-MA  'A'                     3:07.57    3:01.74        
     1) Poland, Allison W9              2) Peyton, Evelyn W10             
     3) Rineman, Maddie W9              4) Butera, Arabella G W9          
                  41.81     1:34.19 (52.38)     2:21.42 (47.23)     3:01.74 (40.32)
 -- Falcon Swim Club/Lebanon YMCA-MA  'A'                  NT         DQ        
     1) Meyer, Madelyn O W9             2) Echternach, Victoria M W10     
     3) Good, Makenna P W10             4) Hoerner, Madison A W9          
                  43.20     1:34.57 (51.37)     2:24.33 (49.76)          DQ (48.76)
 
Event 3  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern York Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                2:07.01    2:06.71        
     1) Luft, Kate M W11                2) Maher, Shannan N W12           
     3) Maxwell, Brandon D M12          4) Andrews, Nicole C W11          
                  29.61     1:04.47 (34.86)     1:38.44 (33.97)     2:06.71 (28.27)
  2 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              2:11.32    2:16.08        
     1) Lee, Nicole A W11               2) Spahr, Riley R M12             
     3) Reed, Noah M M12                4) Workman, Abigail L W11         
                  36.54     1:14.34 (37.80)     1:46.18 (31.84)     2:16.08 (29.90)
  3 Northern Dauphin County YMCA-MA  'A'              2:22.00    2:18.70        
     1) Casner, Lindsey W12             2) Miller, Emily W12              
     3) Roadcap, Logan M11              4) Miller, Natalie W11            
                  33.69     1:12.96 (39.27)     1:47.50 (34.54)     2:18.70 (31.20)
  4 Northern York Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                2:24.01    2:26.82        
     1) Eby, Lauren E W11               2) Spencer, Noah B M11            
     3) Wineka, Maggie P W12            4) Boyce, Katelyn M W11           
                  36.24     1:20.29 (44.05)   2:26.82 (1:06.53)                    
  5 Central York Aquatics-MA  'A'                     2:32.99    2:34.67        
     1) Miller, Gabby M W11             2) Stein, Brayden A M12           
     3) Luring, Mariah E W11            4) Beck, Cody J M11               
                  36.13     1:21.67 (45.54)     1:58.48 (36.81)     2:34.67 (36.19)
  6 Shippensburg Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:37.76    2:55.94        
     1) Saylor, Sarah W11               2) Lawson, Mattie W11             
     3) Powell, Teddi J W11             4) Slattery, Larkin M12           
                  48.77     1:28.92 (40.15)     2:07.02 (38.10)     2:55.94 (48.92)
 -- Wsy Swimming-MA  'B'                              2:38.42         DQ        
     1) Spila, Eileen M W11             2) Zak, John E M12                
     3) Conklin, Maggie A W11           4) Schmalz, Taylor B W11          
                  42.72     1:24.05 (41.33)     2:13.88 (49.83)          DQ (40.52)
 
Event 4  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern York Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                2:11.01    2:03.29        
     1) MacDougall, Larissa M W13       2) Spencer, Ethan T M14           
     3) Weeden, Caitlynn R W14          4) Lodovici, Gabby J W14          
                  31.74     1:05.88 (34.14)     1:36.12 (30.24)     2:03.29 (27.17)
  2 Shippensburg Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:31.05    2:37.23        
     1) Saylor, Hannah W13              2) Lawson, Courtney W14           
     3) Slattery, Quinn L M14           4) Wright, Bree W14               
                  35.07     1:15.84 (40.77)     1:54.01 (38.17)     2:37.23 (43.22)
 
Event 5  Mixed 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern York Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                1:55.01    1:53.87        
     1) O'Brien-Milne, Phineas J M17    2) Migatulski, Elizabeth J W16    
     3) Vaughn, Haley R W16             4) Jenkins, Jacob L M17           
                  26.56     1:00.81 (34.25)     1:29.66 (28.85)     1:53.87 (24.21)
  2 Northern York Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                1:55.00    1:54.08        
     1) Handley, Liam J M16             2) Strine, Jennifer A W15         
     3) Day, Zowie J W17                4) Handley, Keenan L M15          
                  26.54     1:00.53 (33.99)     1:29.91 (29.38)     1:54.08 (24.17)
  3 Northern Dauphin County YMCA-MA  'A'              2:01.00    1:58.24        
     1) Snyder, Addie W17               2) Dorman, Kelsey M17             
     3) Lloyd, Ian M16                  4) Lloyd, Tatum W13               
                  31.96     1:03.76 (31.80)     1:29.72 (25.96)     1:58.24 (28.52)
 
Event 6  Men 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanitis, Travis           8 NDCY-MA                   NT      17.11        
  2 Lee, Ryan                  8 WSY-MA                 17.40      17.13        
  3 Keyes, Jake                7 LPAC-MA                17.58      17.43        
  4 Taylor, Payton B           7 WSY-MA                 19.41      17.96        
  5 Engle, Pete J              8 WSY-MA                 19.53      18.09        
  6 Saylor, Noah               6 SHIP-MA                18.03      19.16        
  7 Yoon, Sondo                7 NYAC-MA                23.38      20.21        
  8 Chang, Jonathan H          7 WSY-MA                 21.67      20.39        
  9 Tutich, Zachary F          7 NYAC-MA                26.07      22.25        
 10 Cheslock, Carter J         7 FSC-MA                 24.11      22.68        
 11 Estep, Brandon M           7 SHIP-MA                25.01      22.92        
 12 Gray, G Man                8 SHIP-MA                23.77      24.37        
 13 Hoover, Jacob L            7 NYAC-MA                26.05      24.98        
 13 Sedgwick, CJ J             8 FSC-MA                    NT      24.98        
 15 Smeltzer, Lukas G          5 FSC-MA                 35.96      28.47        
 16 Schmalz, Luke J            6 WSY-MA                    NT      29.12        
 17 Echternach, Philip O       6 FSC-MA                 30.47      31.15        
 18 Smeltzer, Benjamin W       5 FSC-MA                 31.71      33.01        
 19 Anderson, Braxton H        6 FSC-MA                 36.65      35.10        
 20 Meyer, Seth M              7 FSC-MA                 34.77      37.87        
 
Event 7  Women 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Lauren M            8 WSY-MA                 15.46      15.52        
  2 Fickett, Makennah J        8 WSY-MA                 19.02      17.25        
  3 Young, Lily G              8 FSC-MA                 18.60      17.83        
  4 Engle, Allie               8 NYAC-MA                20.05      17.94        
  5 Strine, Jillian            7 SHIP-MA                18.15      18.35        
  6 Blackwell-Rhen, Aubrey M   8 FSC-MA                 19.17      18.84        
  7 Smith, Emily X             8 SHIP-MA                19.52      18.95        
  8 Vila, Elizabeth            8 FSC-MA                 22.48      19.65        
  9 Rutkowski, Lillian         8 EAC-MA                 19.75      19.75        
 10 Hollar, Riley              8 SHIP-MA                22.95      21.19        
 11 Dimeler, Sierra            8 EAC-MA                 21.66      21.27        
 12 Myers, Emilee G            8 CYA-MA                 25.00      22.14        
 13 Huber, Jenna               8 EAC-MA                 23.55      22.62        
 14 Conway, Morgan             6 EAC-MA                 26.63      23.73        
 15 Maney, Molly E             6 WSY-MA                 26.51      24.05        
 16 Sober, Lauren J            8 NYAC-MA                23.20      24.62        
 17 Anthony, Elizabeth J       7 NYAC-MA                   NT      25.35        
 18 Murphy, Sorcha             8 FSC-MA                 25.95      26.28        
 19 Bigony, Clara              8 EAC-MA                 24.19      27.11        
 20 Serra, Jasmin A            7 FSC-MA                    NT      29.28        
 21 Young, Perrin              5 FSC-MA                    NT      33.93        
 22 Hain, Alyssa L             5 FSC-MA                 40.70      36.30        
 23 Sober, Morgan T            5 NYAC-MA              1:10.34    1:07.14        
 
Event 8  Men 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrow, Kyle T            10 WSY-MA                 29.35      29.27        
  2 Powell, Lek C              9 SHIP-MA                31.51      30.21        
  3 Boyce, Ryan A              9 NYAC-MA                34.57      34.32        
  4 Clarke, Ben W             10 NYAC-MA                38.55      39.74        
  5 Chavey, Andrew G           9 NYAC-MA                44.06      42.85        
  6 Estep, Colby T             9 SHIP-MA                48.50      44.36        
  7 Witkowski, Ian             9 EAC-MA                    NT      47.16        
  8 Sweat, Jay L              10 CYA-MA                 49.64      49.35        
 
Event 9  Women 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hain, Mikayla L           10 FSC-MA                 31.25      31.17        
  2 Maher, Jillian K          10 NYAC-MA                31.03      31.21        
  3 Anderson, Brookelle H     10 FSC-MA                 33.17      32.56        
  4 Fink, Alexis M            10 EAC-MA                 34.12      33.87        
  5 Thornton, Kennedy J       10 NYAC-MA                35.19      34.25        
  6 York, Skyler K            10 WSY-MA                 33.66      34.41        
  7 Lebo, Kaitlyn             10 NDCY-MA                41.90      34.82        
  8 O'Neill, Claire R          9 EAC-MA                 35.55      34.94        
  9 Richards, Kristy R        10 WSY-MA                 37.48      36.99        
 10 Echternach, Victoria M    10 FSC-MA                 35.32      37.44        
 11 Engle, Meredith S         10 NYAC-MA                39.14      37.84        
 12 Good, Makenna P           10 FSC-MA                 39.88      38.48        
 13 Poland, Allison            9 CYA-MA                 39.64      38.71        
 14 Butera, Arabella G         9 CYA-MA                 43.89      39.76        
 15 Peyton, Evelyn            10 CYA-MA                 43.80      40.95        
 16 Sedgwick, Kathryn E       10 FSC-MA                 42.15      41.99        
 17 Hollar, Regan             10 SHIP-MA                42.70      44.44        
 18 Rineman, Maddie            9 CYA-MA                 43.23      44.71        
 19 Sponsler, Teah             9 NDCY-MA                   NT      48.61        
 20 Knight, Rachel N          10 SHIP-MA                53.49      51.89        
 21 Murphy, Caitlyn           10 FSC-MA                 57.23      55.81        
 22 Gilbert, Leyla             9 NDCY-MA                   NT    1:00.05        
 23 Hoerner, Madison A         9 FSC-MA               1:01.60    1:03.66        
 -- Kumar, Molly               9 WSY-MA                 53.61         DQ        
 
Event 10  Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spahr, Riley R            12 WSY-MA                 29.91      29.43        
  2 Maxwell, Brandon D        12 NYAC-MA                30.21      30.19        
  3 Schiavone, Michael C      12 EAC-MA                 29.75      30.40        
  4 Stein, Brayden A          12 CYA-MA                 33.90      34.31        
  5 Slattery, Larkin          12 SHIP-MA                32.12      35.04        
  6 Chavey, Zachary L         11 NYAC-MA                37.27      36.09        
  7 Catalano, Nicholas R      12 NYAC-MA                42.85      40.16        
 -- Zak, John E               12 WSY-MA                 31.33         DQ        
 
Event 11  Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luft, Kate M              11 NYAC-MA                26.98      26.84        
  2 Andrews, Nicole C         11 NYAC-MA                30.02      28.95        
  3 Maher, Shannan N          12 NYAC-MA                28.89      29.01        
  4 Shay, Brianna A           12 FSC-MA                 29.23      29.36        
  5 Workman, Abigail L        11 WSY-MA                 31.08      30.07        
  6 Flesher, Emma L           12 FSC-MA                 30.31      30.08        
  7 Wineka, Maggie P          12 NYAC-MA                30.26      30.56        
  8 Lee, Nicole A             11 WSY-MA                 30.88      30.85        
  9 Boyce, Katelyn M          11 NYAC-MA                31.18      31.90        
 10 Miller, Natalie           11 NDCY-MA                33.45      32.29        
 11 Miller, Emily             12 NDCY-MA                33.44      32.82        
 12 Miller, Gabby M           11 CYA-MA                 34.61      32.85        
 13 Powell, Teddi J           11 SHIP-MA                33.90      33.60        
 14 Luring, Mariah E          11 CYA-MA                 34.69      34.18        
 15 Seiders, Shannon          11 NDCY-MA                36.50      34.82        
 16 Yoon, Dahna               11 NYAC-MA                36.04      34.99        
 17 Saylor, Sarah             11 SHIP-MA                34.93      35.76        
 18 Spila, Eileen M           11 WSY-MA                 36.07      36.46        
 19 Young, Reagan D           12 FSC-MA                    NT      36.87        
 20 Ambrosio, Anna K          12 SHIP-MA                37.39      40.67        
 21 Schmalz, Taylor B         11 WSY-MA                 44.58      44.01        
 22 Ambrosio, Audrey K        11 SHIP-MA                42.81      45.48        
 23 Myers, Mack E             11 CYA-MA                    NT      50.43        
 
Event 12  Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cross, Richard            14 NDCY-MA                27.60      26.17        
  2 Shultz, Adam M            13 EAC-MA                 28.51      28.75        
  3 Spencer, Ethan T          14 NYAC-MA                30.99      29.67        
 
Event 13  Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luft, Becca E             14 NYAC-MA                24.35      26.48        
  2 Weeden, Caitlynn R        14 NYAC-MA                26.90      26.68        
  3 Lodovici, Gabby J         14 NYAC-MA                29.39      28.23        
  4 MacDougall, Larissa M     13 NYAC-MA                29.02      28.93        
  5 Eby, Rachel M             13 NYAC-MA                29.94      28.98        
  6 Dodd, Sarah M             13 CYA-MA                 29.04      29.23        
  7 Migatulski, Katie A       14 WSY-MA                 29.00      29.27        
  8 Rice, Macyn A             13 SMSC-MA                   NT      29.75        
  9 Reed, Alison L            13 NYAC-MA                30.49      31.76        
 10 Seiders, Kelsey           14 NDCY-MA                33.21      32.06        
 11 Salsgiver, Jordyn M       13 CYA-MA                 38.97      38.89        
 12 Wright, Bree              14 SHIP-MA                41.58      44.72        
 
Event 14  Men 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien-Milne, Phineas J  17 NYAC-MA                23.02      23.89        
  2 Handley, Liam J           16 NYAC-MA                24.31      24.73        
  3 Wendt, Corey J            17 NYAC-MA                25.14      25.53        
 
Event 15  Women 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wingert, Katie P          16 LVO-MA                 25.72      25.88        
  2 Day, Zowie J              17 NYAC-MA                25.74      26.81        
  3 Strine, Jennifer A        15 NYAC-MA                27.25      27.53        
  4 Vaughn, Haley R           16 NYAC-MA                27.13      27.74        
  5 Furlong, Heather L        15 NYAC-MA                28.61      28.49        
  6 Migatulski, Elizabeth J   16 NYAC-MA                25.65      28.71        
  7 Gray, Agusta G            16 SHIP-MA                28.57      30.13        
  8 Day, Logan E              15 NYAC-MA                29.74      30.42        
  9 Grove, Morgan A           15 CYA-MA                 30.55      30.76        
 10 Sanders, Alyssa D         17 NYAC-MA                29.50      30.96        
 
Event 16  Men 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan                  8 WSY-MA                 25.07      23.35        
  2 Sedgwick, CJ J             8 FSC-MA                    NT      30.27        
  3 Gray, G Man                8 SHIP-MA                27.91      30.62        
 -- Echternach, Philip O       6 FSC-MA                 44.02         DQ        
 -- Rice, Jonathan C           8 WSY-MA                 32.33         DQ        
 -- Cheslock, Carter J         7 FSC-MA                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 17  Women 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Lily G              8 FSC-MA                 29.66      24.60        
  2 Engle, Allie               8 NYAC-MA                28.51      25.72        
  3 Fickett, Makennah J        8 WSY-MA                 28.00      25.90        
  4 Dimeler, Sierra            8 EAC-MA                 28.92      27.22        
  5 Hollar, Riley              8 SHIP-MA                32.13      29.16        
  6 Smith, Emily X             8 SHIP-MA                30.73      31.06        
  7 Anthony, Elizabeth J       7 NYAC-MA                34.33      31.57        
  8 Sober, Lauren J            8 NYAC-MA                32.69      33.34        
  9 Huber, Jenna               8 EAC-MA                 43.73      49.89        
 -- Rothermel, Tatum           7 NDCY-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Bigony, Clara              8 EAC-MA                 33.14         DQ        
 -- Young, Perrin              5 FSC-MA                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 18  Men 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Lek C              9 SHIP-MA                44.08      43.94        
  2 Witkowski, Ian             9 EAC-MA                    NT    1:15.50        
 -- Sweat, Jay L              10 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Estep, Colby T             9 SHIP-MA              1:09.43         DQ        
 
Event 19  Women 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Madison J           9 FSC-MA                 43.39      41.99        
  2 Lebo, Kaitlyn             10 NDCY-MA                51.31      43.37        
  3 Hain, Mikayla L           10 FSC-MA                 43.84      44.77        
  4 Thornton, Kennedy J       10 NYAC-MA                46.48      45.08        
  5 Fink, Alexis M            10 EAC-MA                 45.36      45.65        
  6 Anderson, Brookelle H     10 FSC-MA                 48.92      46.95        
  7 Engle, Meredith S         10 NYAC-MA                51.43      47.60        
  8 Powell, Kari               7 SHIP-MA                   NT      49.12        
  9 Echternach, Victoria M    10 FSC-MA                 55.03      49.49        
 10 Richards, Kristy R        10 WSY-MA                 52.07      50.35        
 11 Hoffman, Jessica          10 NDCY-MA                51.02      50.84        
 12 Poland, Allison            9 CYA-MA                    NT      52.05        
 13 Meyer, Madelyn O           9 FSC-MA                    NT      52.78        
 14 Chang, Lauren M            8 WSY-MA                    NT      52.96        
 15 Masser, Taylor             9 NDCY-MA              1:02.46      56.74        
 16 Hoffman, Lauren           10 NDCY-MA              1:10.32    1:17.24        
 -- Kumar, Molly               9 WSY-MA               1:19.34         DQ        
 -- Sponsler, Teah             9 NDCY-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Hoerner, Madison A         9 FSC-MA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Gilbert, Leyla             9 NDCY-MA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 20  Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spahr, Riley R            12 WSY-MA                 38.17      37.79        
  2 Roadcap, Logan            11 NDCY-MA                44.44      42.07        
  3 Zak, John E               12 WSY-MA                 45.39      44.28        
  4 Beck, Cody J              11 CYA-MA                 56.02      50.80        
  5 Slattery, Larkin          12 SHIP-MA                53.03      51.77        
 
Event 21  Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Shannan N          12 NYAC-MA                35.11      35.78        
  2 Andrews, Nicole C         11 NYAC-MA                37.61      36.88        
  3 Miller, Emily             12 NDCY-MA                37.97      38.41        
  4 Casner, Lindsey           12 NDCY-MA                43.63      41.44        
  5 Workman, Abigail L        11 WSY-MA                    NT      44.44        
  6 Miller, Gabby M           11 CYA-MA                    NT      45.38        
  7 Yoon, Dahna               11 NYAC-MA                54.94      45.89        
  8 Young, Reagan D           12 FSC-MA                    NT      49.48        
  9 Schmalz, Taylor B         11 WSY-MA                    NT      58.87        
 
Event 22  Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bamert, Noah              14 EAC-MA               1:17.35    1:15.03        
                  34.65     1:15.03 (40.38)                                        
  2 Spencer, Ethan T          14 NYAC-MA              1:26.56    1:17.04        
                  35.57     1:17.04 (41.47)                                        
  3 Shultz, Adam M            13 EAC-MA               1:27.19    1:24.99        
                  40.07     1:24.99 (44.92)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mowrey, Kate M            14 NYAC-MA              1:20.35    1:19.89        
                  37.41     1:19.89 (42.48)                                        
  2 Sevret, Devin M           13 CYA-MA               1:26.36    1:21.50        
                  38.31     1:21.50 (43.19)                                        
  3 Rice, Macyn A             13 SMSC-MA                   NT    1:26.61        
                  41.53     1:26.61 (45.08)                                        
  4 Saylor, Hannah            13 SHIP-MA              1:34.70    1:31.18        
                  43.74     1:31.18 (47.44)                                        
  5 Lawson, Courtney          14 SHIP-MA              1:29.89    1:33.10        
                  43.97     1:33.10 (49.13)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Ian                16 NDCY-MA              1:05.69    1:09.07        
                  32.55     1:09.07 (36.52)                                        
  2 Stewart, Nate R           18 NYAC-MA              1:09.37    1:09.35        
                  32.88     1:09.35 (36.47)                                        
  3 Wendt, Corey J            17 NYAC-MA              1:06.47    1:10.26        
                  33.36     1:10.26 (36.90)                                        
  4 Dorman, Kelsey            17 NDCY-MA              1:10.83    1:11.46        
                  33.12     1:11.46 (38.34)                                        
  5 Carroll, Bryce W          15 NYAC-MA              1:12.78    1:11.54        
                  33.59     1:11.54 (37.95)                                        
  6 Handley, Liam J           16 NYAC-MA              1:14.05    1:11.83        
                  34.14     1:11.83 (37.69)                                        
  7 Handley, Keenan L         15 NYAC-MA              1:18.34    1:17.30        
                  35.78     1:17.30 (41.52)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wingert, Katie P          16 LVO-MA               1:15.52    1:16.01        
                  35.34     1:16.01 (40.67)                                        
  2 Spaulding, Rachel C       17 NYAC-MA              1:17.03    1:19.16        
                  36.83     1:19.16 (42.33)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hain, Alex C               8 FSC-MA                 19.42      19.05        
  2 Keyes, Jake                7 LPAC-MA                26.17      22.39        
  3 Lee, Ryan                  8 WSY-MA                 22.69      22.49        
  4 Yoon, Sondo                7 NYAC-MA                24.42      23.65        
  5 Chang, Jonathan H          7 WSY-MA                 23.57      24.00        
  6 Stanitis, Travis           8 NDCY-MA                   NT      24.88        
  7 Cheslock, Carter J         7 FSC-MA                 27.45      25.27        
  8 Estep, Brandon M           7 SHIP-MA                30.19      25.44        
  9 Gray, G Man                8 SHIP-MA                26.17      26.29        
 10 Engle, Pete J              8 WSY-MA                 25.65      26.31        
 11 Tutich, Zachary F          7 NYAC-MA                29.90      26.87        
 12 Hoover, Jacob L            7 NYAC-MA                32.49      32.00        
 13 Echternach, Philip O       6 FSC-MA                 34.67      34.58        
 14 Meyer, Seth M              7 FSC-MA                 33.04      35.25        
 15 Smeltzer, Benjamin W       5 FSC-MA                 44.61      41.48        
 16 Smeltzer, Lukas G          5 FSC-MA                 40.22      42.04        
 17 Anderson, Braxton H        6 FSC-MA                 37.70      42.22        
 18 Schmalz, Luke J            6 WSY-MA                 42.15      43.55        
 
Event 27  Women 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fickett, Makennah J        8 WSY-MA                 19.51      20.16        
  2 Vila, Elizabeth            8 FSC-MA                 27.40      21.84        
  3 Blackwell-Rhen, Aubrey M   8 FSC-MA                 24.75      23.65        
  4 Rutkowski, Lillian         8 EAC-MA                 24.96      24.05        
  5 Anthony, Elizabeth J       7 NYAC-MA                26.24      24.58        
  6 Hollar, Riley              8 SHIP-MA                25.28      25.67        
  7 Myers, Emilee G            8 CYA-MA                 24.69      26.16        
  8 Maney, Molly E             6 WSY-MA                 31.38      27.75        
  9 Rice, Marah F              7 SMSC-MA                   NT      28.31        
 10 Huber, Jenna               8 EAC-MA                 26.30      28.52        
 11 Dimeler, Sierra            8 EAC-MA                 27.42      28.72        
 12 Murphy, Sorcha             8 FSC-MA                 29.99      29.72        
 13 Bigony, Clara              8 EAC-MA                 27.50      30.64        
 14 Rothermel, Tatum           7 NDCY-MA                   NT      31.32        
 15 Conway, Morgan             6 EAC-MA                 30.62      32.10        
 16 Hain, Alyssa L             5 FSC-MA                 40.13      36.06        
 17 Sober, Morgan T            5 NYAC-MA                   NT      44.72        
 18 Young, Perrin              5 FSC-MA                    NT      50.67        
 -- Serra, Jasmin A            7 FSC-MA                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 28  Men 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Lek C              9 SHIP-MA                37.25      36.11        
  2 Chavey, Andrew G           9 NYAC-MA                51.86      47.51        
  3 Clarke, Ben W             10 NYAC-MA                50.33      47.75        
  4 Estep, Colby T             9 SHIP-MA              1:00.75      57.83        
  5 Sweat, Jay L              10 CYA-MA                 58.29    1:04.93        
 -- Witkowski, Ian             9 EAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 29  Women 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Jillian K          10 NYAC-MA                34.49      36.17        
  2 Alexander, Abby M         10 WSY-MA                 39.10      37.36        
  3 Cheslock, Olivia R         9 FSC-MA                 41.62      40.10        
  4 York, Skyler K            10 WSY-MA                 43.10      41.06        
  5 Reed, Emma E              10 WSY-MA                 41.76      41.90        
  6 Meyer, Madelyn O           9 FSC-MA                    NT      42.98        
  7 Masser, Taylor             9 NDCY-MA                47.10      45.04        
  8 Echternach, Victoria M    10 FSC-MA                 45.26      45.73        
  9 Peyton, Evelyn            10 CYA-MA                 45.48      45.80        
 10 Richards, Kristy R        10 WSY-MA                 43.84      46.57        
 11 Jacobson, Ilana R         10 WSY-MA                    NT      47.88        
 12 Sedgwick, Kathryn E       10 FSC-MA                 52.23      49.33        
 13 Butera, Arabella G         9 CYA-MA                    NT      49.69        
 14 Powell, Kari               7 SHIP-MA                   NT      49.99        
 15 Hollar, Regan             10 SHIP-MA                57.01      51.52        
 16 Sponsler, Teah             9 NDCY-MA                   NT      53.36        
 17 Rineman, Maddie            9 CYA-MA                 48.80      53.69        
 18 Knight, Rachel N          10 SHIP-MA                55.29      56.06        
 19 Kumar, Molly               9 WSY-MA               1:03.49      59.87        
 20 Hoerner, Madison A         9 FSC-MA               1:07.27    1:05.79        
 21 Gilbert, Leyla             9 NDCY-MA                   NT    1:10.97        
 -- Murphy, Caitlyn           10 FSC-MA               1:04.22         DQ        
 
Event 30  Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Noah M              12 WSY-MA                 36.86      34.23        
  2 Roadcap, Logan            11 NDCY-MA                34.76      34.91        
  3 Schiavone, Michael C      12 EAC-MA                 35.21      35.00        
  4 Spencer, Noah B           11 NYAC-MA                35.53      35.80        
  5 Stein, Brayden A          12 CYA-MA                 38.84      40.70        
  6 Zak, John E               12 WSY-MA                 40.41      41.05        
  7 Chavey, Zachary L         11 NYAC-MA                42.22      41.71        
  8 Catalano, Nicholas R      12 NYAC-MA                45.61      45.93        
 
Event 31  Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luft, Kate M              11 NYAC-MA                29.47      29.89        
  2 Casner, Lindsey           12 NDCY-MA                35.36      33.80        
  3 Flesher, Emma L           12 FSC-MA                 35.59      35.52        
  4 Eby, Lauren E             11 NYAC-MA                35.52      35.80        
  5 Boyce, Katelyn M          11 NYAC-MA                36.53      37.14        
  6 Miller, Natalie           11 NDCY-MA                38.30      37.87        
  7 Luring, Mariah E          11 CYA-MA                 39.82      39.68        
  8 Saylor, Sarah             11 SHIP-MA                41.84      41.32        
  9 Spila, Eileen M           11 WSY-MA                 40.93      42.52        
 10 Seiders, Shannon          11 NDCY-MA                42.79      44.13        
 11 Young, Reagan D           12 FSC-MA                    NT      46.02        
 12 Schmalz, Taylor B         11 WSY-MA                 50.03      49.39        
 13 Ambrosio, Audrey K        11 SHIP-MA                52.26      52.39        
 -- Myers, Mack E             11 CYA-MA               1:06.61         DQ        
 
Event 32  Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Ethan T          14 NYAC-MA              1:20.30    1:10.49        
                  35.03     1:10.49 (35.46)                                        
  2 Dengler, Jack T           13 WSY-MA               1:12.18    1:11.20        
                  34.79     1:11.20 (36.41)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luft, Becca E             14 NYAC-MA              1:03.10    1:04.21        
                  31.11     1:04.21 (33.10)                                        
  2 MacDougall, Larissa M     13 NYAC-MA              1:06.38    1:06.14        
                  32.08     1:06.14 (34.06)                                        
  3 Migatulski, Katie A       14 WSY-MA               1:11.21    1:10.19        
                  34.63     1:10.19 (35.56)                                        
  4 Lodovici, Gabby J         14 NYAC-MA                   NT    1:10.20        
                  33.39     1:10.20 (36.81)                                        
  5 Sevret, Devin M           13 CYA-MA               1:12.30    1:12.98        
                  34.92     1:12.98 (38.06)                                        
  6 Vila, Camryn M            13 FSC-MA               1:16.84    1:14.57        
                  34.91     1:14.57 (39.66)                                        
  7 Lloyd, Tatum              13 NDCY-MA              1:12.16    1:14.82        
                  37.53     1:14.82 (37.29)                                        
  8 Lawson, Courtney          14 SHIP-MA              1:15.04    1:15.85        
                  36.90     1:15.85 (38.95)                                        
  9 Dodd, Sarah M             13 CYA-MA               1:15.12    1:17.42        
                  37.29     1:17.42 (40.13)                                        
 10 Saylor, Hannah            13 SHIP-MA              1:22.38    1:19.34        
                  38.87     1:19.34 (40.47)                                        
 11 Weaver, Emily E           13 NYAC-MA                   NT    1:30.96        
                  42.49     1:30.96 (48.47)                                        
 12 Salsgiver, Jordyn M       13 CYA-MA               1:42.01    1:40.72        
                  46.01     1:40.72 (54.71)                                        
 13 Wright, Bree              14 SHIP-MA              1:50.48    1:52.74        
                  55.92     1:52.74 (56.82)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Ian                16 NDCY-MA                59.11    1:00.98        
                  30.11     1:00.98 (30.87)                                        
  2 Carroll, Bryce W          15 NYAC-MA              1:09.71    1:05.13        
                  31.24     1:05.13 (33.89)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Emily E          15 NYAC-MA              1:04.79    1:04.04        
                  31.02     1:04.04 (33.02)                                        
  2 Wingert, Katie P          16 LVO-MA               1:05.72    1:04.86        
                  31.15     1:04.86 (33.71)                                        
  3 Snyder, Addie             17 NDCY-MA              1:07.29    1:08.68        
                  33.66     1:08.68 (35.02)                                        
  4 Wheat, Bekah G            17 NYAC-MA              1:08.68    1:09.15        
                  33.66     1:09.15 (35.49)                                        
  5 Bamert, Rebekka           16 EAC-MA               1:13.04    1:10.20        
                  33.72     1:10.20 (36.48)                                        
  6 Gray, Agusta G            16 SHIP-MA              1:10.42    1:14.23        
                  35.51     1:14.23 (38.72)                                        
  7 Day, Logan E              15 NYAC-MA              1:20.15    1:17.15        
                  36.65     1:17.15 (40.50)                                        
 
Event 36  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Falcon Swim Club/Lebanon YMCA-MA  'C'             1:18.20    1:24.01        
     1) Blackwell-Rhen, Aubrey M W8     2) Young, Lily G W8               
     3) Sedgwick, CJ J M8               4) Hain, Alex C M8                
                  45.07     1:24.01 (38.94)                                        
  2 Northern York Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     NT    1:35.24        
     1) Engle, Allie W8                 2) Anthony, Elizabeth J W7        
     3) Sober, Lauren J W8              4) Yoon, Sondo M7                 
                  48.37     1:35.24 (46.87)                                        
  3 Falcon Swim Club/Lebanon YMCA-MA  'B'                  NT    2:05.04        
     1) Anderson, Braxton H M6          2) Echternach, Philip O M6        
     3) Meyer, Seth M M7                4) Serra, Jasmin A W7             
                1:16.65     2:05.04 (48.39)                                        
  4 Falcon Swim Club/Lebanon YMCA-MA  'A'                  NT    2:33.77        
     1) Hain, Alyssa L W5               2) Smeltzer, Benjamin W M5        
     3) Smeltzer, Lukas G M5            4) Young, Perrin W5               
                1:25.59   2:33.77 (1:08.18)                                        
 
Event 37  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern York Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                2:20.01    2:20.41        
     1) Boyce, Ryan A M9                2) Thornton, Kennedy J W10        
     3) Clarke, Ben W M10               4) Maher, Jillian K W10           
                  35.23     1:09.63 (34.40)     1:49.38 (39.75)     2:20.41 (31.03)
  2 Falcon Swim Club/Lebanon YMCA-MA  'A'                  NT    2:22.85        
     1) Hain, Mikayla L W10             2) Ortiz, Madison J W9            
     3) Anderson, Brookelle H W10       4) Sedgwick, Kathryn E W10        
                  31.82     1:05.49 (33.67)     1:38.75 (33.26)     2:22.85 (44.10)
  3 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              3:04.61    2:39.43        
     1) Jacobson, Ilana R W10           2) York, Skyler K W10             
     3) Kumar, Molly W9                 4) Richards, Kristy R W10         
                  41.17     1:12.84 (31.67)     1:28.76 (15.92)   2:39.43 (1:10.67)
  4 Central York Aquatics-MA  'A'                     2:50.56    2:49.96        
     1) Rineman, Maddie W9              2) Butera, Arabella G W9          
     3) Peyton, Evelyn W10              4) Poland, Allison W9             
                  45.10     1:35.20 (50.10)     2:15.73 (40.53)     2:49.96 (34.23)
  5 Shippensburg Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:56.20    3:00.04        
     1) Hollar, Regan W10               2) Knight, Rachel N W10           
     3) Estep, Colby T M9               4) Powell, Lek C M9               
                  30.71     1:27.71 (57.00)     2:14.69 (46.98)     3:00.04 (45.35)
 
Event 38  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern York Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                1:57.01    1:57.88        
     1) Maher, Shannan N W12            2) Maxwell, Brandon D M12         
     3) Andrews, Nicole C W11           4) Luft, Kate M W11               
                  30.46     1:00.56 (30.10)     1:31.78 (31.22)     1:57.88 (26.10)
  2 Northern York Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                2:06.01    2:04.66        
     1) Wineka, Maggie P W12            2) Spencer, Noah B M11            
     3) Eby, Lauren E W11               4) Boyce, Katelyn M W11           
                  30.14     1:01.87 (31.73)     1:33.70 (31.83)     2:04.66 (30.96)
  3 Northern Dauphin County YMCA-MA  'A'              2:10.00    2:09.13        
     1) Miller, Natalie W11             2) Casner, Lindsey W12            
     3) Miller, Emily W12               4) Roadcap, Logan M11             
                  34.29     1:06.24 (31.95)     1:37.46 (31.22)     2:09.13 (31.67)
  4 Central York Aquatics-MA  'A'                     2:19.88    2:21.08        
     1) Miller, Gabby M W11             2) Beck, Cody J M11               
     3) Luring, Mariah E W11            4) Stein, Brayden A M12           
                  33.44     1:10.56 (37.12)     1:45.71 (35.15)     2:21.08 (35.37)
 
Event 39  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern York Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                1:49.01    1:49.29        
     1) Weeden, Caitlynn R W14          2) Lodovici, Gabby J W14          
     3) Mowrey, Kate M W14              4) Luft, Becca E W14              
                  27.18       55.20 (28.02)     1:23.83 (28.63)     1:49.29 (25.46)
  2 Northern York Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                1:56.01    1:59.29        
     1) MacDougall, Larissa M W13       2) Reed, Alison L W13             
     3) Spencer, Ethan T M14            4) Eby, Rachel M W13              
                  28.95       59.93 (30.98)     1:30.10 (30.17)     1:59.29 (29.19)
  3 Falcon Swim Club/Lebanon YMCA-MA  'A'                  NT    2:06.48        
     1) Shay, Brianna A W12             2) Vila, Camryn M W13             
     3) Flesher, Emma L W12             4) Young, Reagan D W12            
                  29.19     1:06.64 (37.45)     1:37.00 (30.36)     2:06.48 (29.48)
 
Event 40  Mixed 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern York Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                1:40.01    1:40.55        
     1) O'Brien-Milne, Phineas J M17    2) Migatulski, Elizabeth J W16    
     3) Day, Zowie J W17                4) Clarke, Joshua M M16           
                  24.02       50.95 (26.93)     1:17.42 (26.47)     1:40.55 (23.13)
  2 Northern York Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                1:44.01    1:42.84        
     1) Handley, Keenan L M15           2) Jenkins, Emily E W15           
     3) Strine, Jennifer A W15          4) Stewart, Nate R M18            
                  24.91       51.75 (26.84)     1:18.71 (26.96)     1:42.84 (24.13)
  3 Northern York Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                1:42.01    1:44.52        
     1) Jenkins, Jacob L M17            2) Spaulding, Rachel C W17        
     3) Vaughn, Haley R W16             4) Handley, Liam J M16            
                  24.95       52.40 (27.45)     1:20.21 (27.81)     1:44.52 (24.31)
  4 Northern York Aquatic Club-MA  'D'                1:46.01    1:45.90        
     1) Wendt, Corey J M17              2) Wheat, Bekah G W17             
     3) Furlong, Heather L W15          4) Carroll, Bryce W M15           
                  26.41       53.54 (27.13)     1:21.35 (27.81)     1:45.90 (24.55)
 
Event 41  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hain, Alex C               8 FSC-MA                 19.43      18.08        
  2 Keyes, Jake                7 LPAC-MA                20.74      21.83        
  3 Taylor, Payton B           7 WSY-MA                 21.92      22.34        
  4 Saylor, Noah               6 SHIP-MA                26.73      23.57        
  5 Stanitis, Travis           8 NDCY-MA                   NT      23.93        
  6 Chang, Jonathan H          7 WSY-MA                 26.78      26.84        
  7 Rice, Jonathan C           8 WSY-MA                    NT      27.61        
 -- Smeltzer, Lukas G          5 FSC-MA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Smeltzer, Benjamin W       5 FSC-MA                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 42  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engle, Allie               8 NYAC-MA                27.11      20.76        
  2 Strine, Jillian            7 SHIP-MA                   NT      21.66        
  3 Smith, Emily X             8 SHIP-MA                22.62      22.55        
  4 Blackwell-Rhen, Aubrey M   8 FSC-MA                 22.98      22.90        
  5 Vila, Elizabeth            8 FSC-MA                 31.23      25.09        
  6 Rice, Marah F              7 SMSC-MA                   NT      31.10        
  7 Conway, Morgan             6 EAC-MA                    NT      32.90        
  8 Rutkowski, Lillian         8 EAC-MA                    NT      33.39        
 -- Murphy, Sorcha             8 FSC-MA                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 43  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrow, Kyle T            10 WSY-MA                 33.34      32.82        
 
Event 44  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Jillian K          10 NYAC-MA                33.98      34.78        
  2 Alexander, Abby M         10 WSY-MA                 37.53      38.46        
  3 O'Neill, Claire R          9 EAC-MA                 42.19      40.29        
  4 Cheslock, Olivia R         9 FSC-MA                 39.39      41.24        
  5 Reed, Emma E              10 WSY-MA                 39.95      42.79        
  6 Good, Makenna P           10 FSC-MA                 47.89      44.95        
  7 Jacobson, Ilana R         10 WSY-MA                 48.21      48.45        
  8 Powell, Kari               7 SHIP-MA                   NT      52.32        
 -- Murphy, Caitlyn           10 FSC-MA                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 45  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Noah M              12 WSY-MA                 32.00      31.95        
  2 Maxwell, Brandon D        12 NYAC-MA                34.30      35.01        
  3 Spencer, Noah B           11 NYAC-MA                37.33      35.65        
  4 Roadcap, Logan            11 NDCY-MA                36.03      35.72        
 
Event 46  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wineka, Maggie P          12 NYAC-MA                35.18      34.09        
  2 Luring, Mariah E          11 CYA-MA                 37.76      38.52        
  3 Powell, Teddi J           11 SHIP-MA                37.12      38.60        
  4 Eby, Lauren E             11 NYAC-MA                42.66      41.57        
  5 Seiders, Shannon          11 NDCY-MA                47.12      45.00        
  6 Conklin, Maggie A         11 WSY-MA                 49.52      46.64        
  7 Ambrosio, Anna K          12 SHIP-MA                46.38      46.95        
 
Event 47  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cross, Richard            14 NDCY-MA              1:09.30    1:07.12        
                  31.58     1:07.12 (35.54)                                        
  2 Dengler, Jack T           13 WSY-MA               1:14.97    1:14.76        
                  33.28     1:14.76 (41.48)                                        
 
Event 48  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weeden, Caitlynn R        14 NYAC-MA              1:07.74    1:07.54        
                  30.68     1:07.54 (36.86)                                        
  2 Mowrey, Kate M            14 NYAC-MA              1:13.22    1:14.08        
                  34.63     1:14.08 (39.45)                                        
  3 Seiders, Kelsey           14 NDCY-MA              1:23.23    1:21.70        
                  36.70     1:21.70 (45.00)                                        
  4 Dodd, Sarah M             13 CYA-MA               1:25.39    1:23.95        
                  37.80     1:23.95 (46.15)                                        
  5 Reed, Alison L            13 NYAC-MA                   NT    1:29.07        
                  39.81     1:29.07 (49.26)                                        
 
Event 49  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Joshua M          16 NYAC-MA                56.51      56.21        
                  26.17       56.21 (30.04)                                        
  2 Lloyd, Ian                16 NDCY-MA                57.24      57.93        
                  26.93       57.93 (31.00)                                        
  3 Stewart, Nate R           18 NYAC-MA                56.65      58.46        
                  27.39       58.46 (31.07)                                        
  4 O'Brien-Milne, Phineas J  17 NYAC-MA                58.58      59.52        
                  27.96       59.52 (31.56)                                        
  5 Wendt, Corey J            17 NYAC-MA                57.94    1:01.69        
                  28.65     1:01.69 (33.04)                                        
  6 Dorman, Kelsey            17 NDCY-MA              1:07.47    1:04.16        
                  29.54     1:04.16 (34.62)                                        
 
Event 50  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Emily E          15 NYAC-MA              1:02.84    1:02.59        
                  28.92     1:02.59 (33.67)                                        
  2 Vaughn, Haley R           16 NYAC-MA              1:05.56    1:06.19        
                  31.01     1:06.19 (35.18)                                        
  3 Strine, Jennifer A        15 NYAC-MA              1:08.24    1:07.55        
                  30.90     1:07.55 (36.65)                                        
  4 Wheat, Bekah G            17 NYAC-MA              1:10.91    1:11.08        
                  32.46     1:11.08 (38.62)                                        
  5 Sanders, Alyssa D         17 NYAC-MA              1:08.43    1:12.76        
                  33.82     1:12.76 (38.94)                                        
  6 Furlong, Heather L        15 NYAC-MA              1:18.33    1:15.64        
                  34.00     1:15.64 (41.64)                                        
  7 Grove, Morgan A           15 CYA-MA               1:19.12    1:17.69        
                  36.23     1:17.69 (41.46)                                        
 
Event 51  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hain, Alex C               8 FSC-MA               1:27.92    1:34.14        
                  42.86     1:34.14 (51.28)                                        
  2 Saylor, Noah               6 SHIP-MA              1:50.66    1:48.56        
                  51.99     1:48.56 (56.57)                                        
  3 Yoon, Sondo                7 NYAC-MA                   NT    2:04.10        
                  55.64   2:04.10 (1:08.46)                                        
 -- Taylor, Payton B           7 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
                  55.28          DQ (58.48)                                        
 -- Rice, Jonathan C           8 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
                1:00.60        DQ (1:15.92)                                        
 -- Engle, Pete J              8 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
                  56.41        DQ (1:11.30)                                        
 
Event 52  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Lauren M            8 WSY-MA               1:35.06    1:33.23        
                  42.61     1:33.23 (50.62)                                        
  2 Strine, Jillian            7 SHIP-MA              1:46.11    1:43.68        
                  48.63     1:43.68 (55.05)                                        
  3 Young, Lily G              8 FSC-MA                    NT    1:46.21        
                  50.70     1:46.21 (55.51)                                        
  4 Rice, Marah F              7 SMSC-MA                   NT    2:21.59        
                1:08.69   2:21.59 (1:12.90)                                        
 
Event 53  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyce, Ryan A              9 NYAC-MA              1:30.62    1:29.97        
                  42.81     1:29.97 (47.16)                                        
 
Event 54  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Abby M         10 WSY-MA               1:26.03    1:23.71        
                  37.79     1:23.71 (45.92)                                        
  2 Ortiz, Madison J           9 FSC-MA               1:23.72    1:24.17        
                  39.23     1:24.17 (44.94)                                        
  3 Thornton, Kennedy J       10 NYAC-MA              1:30.16    1:26.14        
                  40.31     1:26.14 (45.83)                                        
  4 Fink, Alexis M            10 EAC-MA               1:30.40    1:28.28        
                  41.16     1:28.28 (47.12)                                        
  5 Lebo, Kaitlyn             10 NDCY-MA              1:35.77    1:29.75        
                  41.29     1:29.75 (48.46)                                        
  6 Reed, Emma E              10 WSY-MA               1:31.54    1:32.39        
                  43.17     1:32.39 (49.22)                                        
  7 Hoffman, Jessica          10 NDCY-MA              1:43.35    1:35.73        
                  46.92     1:35.73 (48.81)                                        
  8 Meyer, Madelyn O           9 FSC-MA                    NT    1:35.94        
                  43.33     1:35.94 (52.61)                                        
  9 Engle, Meredith S         10 NYAC-MA              1:42.35    1:36.84        
                  44.93     1:36.84 (51.91)                                        
 10 Jacobson, Ilana R         10 WSY-MA               1:39.40    1:42.72        
                  48.96     1:42.72 (53.76)                                        
 11 Peyton, Evelyn            10 CYA-MA               1:46.98    1:44.13        
                  50.03     1:44.13 (54.10)                                        
 12 Masser, Taylor             9 NDCY-MA              1:49.68    1:45.20        
                  46.36     1:45.20 (58.84)                                        
 13 Poland, Allison            9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:46.19        
                  47.36     1:46.19 (58.83)                                        
 14 Butera, Arabella G         9 CYA-MA               1:48.23    1:49.96        
                  48.80   1:49.96 (1:01.16)                                        
 15 Rineman, Maddie            9 CYA-MA               1:50.00    1:53.71        
                  49.92   1:53.71 (1:03.79)                                        
 
Event 55  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spahr, Riley R            12 WSY-MA               1:14.81    1:12.76        
                  33.68     1:12.76 (39.08)                                        
  2 Reed, Noah M              12 WSY-MA               1:15.21    1:14.56        
                  34.55     1:14.56 (40.01)                                        
  3 Schiavone, Michael C      12 EAC-MA               1:20.91    1:21.81        
                  35.19     1:21.81 (46.62)                                        
  4 Spencer, Noah B           11 NYAC-MA              1:20.46    1:22.78        
                  36.79     1:22.78 (45.99)                                        
  5 Stein, Brayden A          12 CYA-MA               1:27.27    1:26.26        
                  41.12     1:26.26 (45.14)                                        
  6 Slattery, Larkin          12 SHIP-MA              1:29.85    1:27.45        
                  41.52     1:27.45 (45.93)                                        
  7 Chavey, Zachary L         11 NYAC-MA              1:51.13    1:30.06        
                  43.33     1:30.06 (46.73)                                        
  8 Beck, Cody J              11 CYA-MA               1:35.46    1:33.65        
                  44.50     1:33.65 (49.15)                                        
 
Event 56  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luft, Kate M              11 NYAC-MA              1:09.61    1:09.01        
                  31.44     1:09.01 (37.57)                                        
  2 Spila, Eileen M           11 WSY-MA               1:38.16    1:14.56        
                  45.94     1:14.56 (28.62)                                        
  3 Andrews, Nicole C         11 NYAC-MA              1:17.42    1:16.71        
                  38.33     1:16.71 (38.38)                                        
  4 Casner, Lindsey           12 NDCY-MA              1:24.49    1:17.67        
                  35.39     1:17.67 (42.28)                                        
  5 Boyce, Katelyn M          11 NYAC-MA              1:18.39    1:17.88        
                  36.13     1:17.88 (41.75)                                        
  6 Lee, Nicole A             11 WSY-MA               1:26.48    1:20.30        
                  37.49     1:20.30 (42.81)                                        
  7 Miller, Gabby M           11 CYA-MA               1:26.21    1:22.15        
                  36.60     1:22.15 (45.55)                                        
  8 Miller, Emily             12 NDCY-MA              1:24.85    1:22.83        
                  38.84     1:22.83 (43.99)                                        
  9 Yoon, Dahna               11 NYAC-MA                   NT    1:27.65        
                  40.88     1:27.65 (46.77)                                        
 10 Powell, Teddi J           11 SHIP-MA              1:25.38    1:27.80        
                  40.13     1:27.80 (47.67)                                        
 11 Saylor, Sarah             11 SHIP-MA              1:32.64    1:30.81        
                  43.50     1:30.81 (47.31)                                        
 12 Conklin, Maggie A         11 WSY-MA               1:45.11    1:39.23        
                  46.23     1:39.23 (53.00)                                        
 
Event 57  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bamert, Noah              14 EAC-MA                    NT    2:35.18        
                  34.30     1:17.54 (43.24)     2:01.02 (43.48)     2:35.18 (34.16)
 
Event 58  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDougall, Larissa M     13 NYAC-MA              2:31.73    2:31.55        
                  32.47     1:10.25 (37.78)     1:57.19 (46.94)     2:31.55 (34.36)
  2 Sevret, Devin M           13 CYA-MA               2:42.88    2:34.26        
                  33.04     1:12.20 (39.16)     1:58.72 (46.52)     2:34.26 (35.54)
  3 Lloyd, Tatum              13 NDCY-MA              2:37.57    2:41.53        
                  33.79     1:15.00 (41.21)     2:06.07 (51.07)     2:41.53 (35.46)
  4 Vila, Camryn M            13 FSC-MA               2:46.12    2:42.29        
                  35.25     1:15.45 (40.20)     2:06.68 (51.23)     2:42.29 (35.61)
 
Event 59  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Nate R           18 NYAC-MA              2:08.35    2:13.53        
                  26.92     1:02.39 (35.47)     1:41.41 (39.02)     2:13.53 (32.12)
  2 Handley, Keenan L         15 NYAC-MA              2:15.90    2:15.67        
                  27.99     1:02.89 (34.90)     1:45.14 (42.25)     2:15.67 (30.53)
 
Event 60  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Emily E          15 NYAC-MA              2:16.57    2:18.64        
                  29.09     1:03.61 (34.52)     1:45.37 (41.76)     2:18.64 (33.27)
  2 Vaughn, Haley R           16 NYAC-MA              2:25.03    2:26.85        
                  30.98     1:08.91 (37.93)     1:51.57 (42.66)     2:26.85 (35.28)
  3 Migatulski, Elizabeth J   16 NYAC-MA              2:26.14    2:35.68        
                  33.24     1:16.50 (43.26)     2:00.66 (44.16)     2:35.68 (35.02)
  4 Bamert, Rebekka           16 EAC-MA               2:34.94    2:38.14        
                  34.80     1:14.88 (40.08)     2:04.36 (49.48)     2:38.14 (33.78)
 
Event 61  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyce, Ryan A              9 NYAC-MA              1:16.69    1:19.89        
                  37.92     1:19.89 (41.97)                                        
  2 Clarke, Ben W             10 NYAC-MA              1:28.33    1:33.34        
                  44.57     1:33.34 (48.77)                                        
  3 Chavey, Andrew G           9 NYAC-MA              1:44.35    1:42.77        
 
Event 62  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Brookelle H     10 FSC-MA               1:15.68    1:12.11        
                  36.07     1:12.11 (36.04)                                        
  2 Ortiz, Madison J           9 FSC-MA               1:13.57    1:13.54        
                  34.77     1:13.54 (38.77)                                        
  3 Cheslock, Olivia R         9 FSC-MA               1:18.31    1:21.95        
                  38.08     1:21.95 (43.87)                                        
  4 Good, Makenna P           10 FSC-MA               1:14.52    1:22.36        
                  38.22     1:22.36 (44.14)                                        
  5 York, Skyler K            10 WSY-MA               1:21.63    1:22.43        
                  36.83     1:22.43 (45.60)                                        
  6 Hoffman, Jessica          10 NDCY-MA              1:30.61    1:31.50        
                  42.77     1:31.50 (48.73)                                        
  7 Sedgwick, Kathryn E       10 FSC-MA               1:42.50    1:35.35        
                  45.54     1:35.35 (49.81)                                        
  8 Hollar, Regan             10 SHIP-MA              1:38.10    1:41.69        
                  48.94     1:41.69 (52.75)                                        
 
Event 63  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, Cody J              11 CYA-MA               1:22.05    1:20.55        
                  37.78     1:20.55 (42.77)                                        
 
Event 64  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shay, Brianna A           12 FSC-MA               1:03.02    1:03.10        
                  30.48     1:03.10 (32.62)                                        
  2 Workman, Abigail L        11 WSY-MA               1:08.82    1:05.52        
                  31.21     1:05.52 (34.31)                                        
  3 Maher, Shannan N          12 NYAC-MA              1:03.60    1:05.92        
                  30.80     1:05.92 (35.12)                                        
  4 Wineka, Maggie P          12 NYAC-MA              1:07.69    1:06.55        
                  31.83     1:06.55 (34.72)                                        
  5 Lee, Nicole A             11 WSY-MA               1:09.58    1:09.42        
                  32.47     1:09.42 (36.95)                                        
  6 Eby, Lauren E             11 NYAC-MA              1:12.12    1:11.67        
  7 Miller, Natalie           11 NDCY-MA              1:13.45    1:16.49        
                  36.37     1:16.49 (40.12)                                        
  8 Conklin, Maggie A         11 WSY-MA               1:32.66    1:30.10        
                  41.37     1:30.10 (48.73)                                        
  9 Ambrosio, Anna K          12 SHIP-MA              1:32.08    1:30.82        
                  42.52     1:30.82 (48.30)                                        
 10 Ambrosio, Audrey K        11 SHIP-MA              1:34.80    1:40.30        
                  48.58     1:40.30 (51.72)                                        
 11 Myers, Mack E             11 CYA-MA                    NT    2:12.02        
                  58.82   2:12.02 (1:13.20)                                        
 
Event 65  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cross, Richard            14 NDCY-MA                59.75      59.16        
                  28.54       59.16 (30.62)                                        
  2 Dengler, Jack T           13 WSY-MA               1:00.78    1:03.23        
                  29.68     1:03.23 (33.55)                                        
 
Event 66  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weeden, Caitlynn R        14 NYAC-MA                59.23      58.65        
                  28.41       58.65 (30.24)                                        
  2 Lodovici, Gabby J         14 NYAC-MA              1:06.39    1:01.55        
                  29.13     1:01.55 (32.42)                                        
  3 Eby, Rachel M             13 NYAC-MA              1:02.13    1:02.97        
                  30.24     1:02.97 (32.73)                                        
  4 Migatulski, Katie A       14 WSY-MA               1:05.20    1:03.62        
                  30.25     1:03.62 (33.37)                                        
  5 Rice, Macyn A             13 SMSC-MA                   NT    1:04.42        
                  31.31     1:04.42 (33.11)                                        
  6 Lloyd, Tatum              13 NDCY-MA              1:03.42    1:05.18        
                  31.71     1:05.18 (33.47)                                        
  7 Vila, Camryn M            13 FSC-MA               1:05.90    1:05.66        
                  31.17     1:05.66 (34.49)                                        
  8 Lawson, Courtney          14 SHIP-MA              1:07.44    1:09.54        
                  32.83     1:09.54 (36.71)                                        
  9 Reed, Alison L            13 NYAC-MA              1:10.07    1:13.53        
                  34.09     1:13.53 (39.44)                                        
 10 Weaver, Emily E           13 NYAC-MA              1:25.11    1:24.58        
                  38.56     1:24.58 (46.02)                                        
 11 Salsgiver, Jordyn M       13 CYA-MA               1:38.60    1:29.82        
                  42.07     1:29.82 (47.75)                                        
 12 Wright, Bree              14 SHIP-MA              1:32.10    1:32.38        
                  45.60     1:32.38 (46.78)                                        
 
Event 67  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Joshua M          16 NYAC-MA                50.78      50.54        
                  24.36       50.54 (26.18)                                        
  2 O'Brien-Milne, Phineas J  17 NYAC-MA                49.39      51.47        
                  25.02       51.47 (26.45)                                        
  3 Handley, Liam J           16 NYAC-MA                52.86      52.79        
                  25.20       52.79 (27.59)                                        
 
Event 68  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Zowie J              17 NYAC-MA                55.44      57.85        
                  28.12       57.85 (29.73)                                        
  2 Spaulding, Rachel C       17 NYAC-MA                56.62      58.65        
                  28.27       58.65 (30.38)                                        
  3 Strine, Jennifer A        15 NYAC-MA                58.65      58.66        
                  27.94       58.66 (30.72)                                        
  4 Wheat, Bekah G            17 NYAC-MA              1:02.58    1:00.12        
                  28.80     1:00.12 (31.32)                                        
  5 Migatulski, Elizabeth J   16 NYAC-MA                55.80    1:04.72        
                  29.98     1:04.72 (34.74)                                        
  6 Gray, Agusta G            16 SHIP-MA              1:04.70    1:07.14        
                  31.42     1:07.14 (35.72)                                        
  7 Day, Logan E              15 NYAC-MA              1:06.42    1:07.85        
                  31.79     1:07.85 (36.06)                                        
 
Event 69  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Joshua M          16 NYAC-MA              1:47.47    1:51.52        
                  25.30       53.42 (28.12)     1:22.76 (29.34)     1:51.52 (28.76)
  2 Handley, Keenan L         15 NYAC-MA              1:54.07    1:55.24        
                  27.05       56.12 (29.07)     1:25.73 (29.61)     1:55.24 (29.51)
  3 Dorman, Kelsey            17 NDCY-MA              2:15.00    2:12.56        
                  28.72     1:00.67 (31.95)     1:36.07 (35.40)     2:12.56 (36.49)
  4 Bamert, Noah              14 EAC-MA               2:21.44    2:18.23        
                  29.31     1:04.03 (34.72)     1:41.78 (37.75)     2:18.23 (36.45)
  5 Farrow, Kyle T            10 WSY-MA               2:20.09    2:22.42        
                  31.62     1:08.46 (36.84)     1:46.67 (38.21)     2:22.42 (35.75)
  6 Maxwell, Brandon D        12 NYAC-MA              2:28.27    2:28.08        
                  33.76     1:12.46 (38.70)     1:51.83 (39.37)     2:28.08 (36.25)
 
Event 70  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luft, Becca E             14 NYAC-MA              1:58.08    2:01.30        
                  27.76       58.23 (30.47)     1:29.82 (31.59)     2:01.30 (31.48)
  2 Spaulding, Rachel C       17 NYAC-MA              2:01.02    2:06.33        
                  28.54     1:00.01 (31.47)     1:33.05 (33.04)     2:06.33 (33.28)
  3 Mowrey, Kate M            14 NYAC-MA              2:05.80    2:12.74        
                  30.50     1:03.90 (33.40)     1:38.45 (34.55)     2:12.74 (34.29)
  4 Snyder, Addie             17 NDCY-MA              2:22.32    2:17.08        
                  30.70     1:05.04 (34.34)     1:41.55 (36.51)     2:17.08 (35.53)
  5 Shay, Brianna A           12 FSC-MA               2:16.46    2:18.75        
                  31.16     1:06.16 (35.00)     1:43.11 (36.95)     2:18.75 (35.64)
  6 Furlong, Heather L        15 NYAC-MA              2:18.68    2:19.22        
                  31.15     1:06.79 (35.64)     1:43.03 (36.24)     2:19.22 (36.19)
  7 Flesher, Emma L           12 FSC-MA               2:23.20    2:21.23        
                  32.12     1:08.20 (36.08)     1:45.42 (37.22)     2:21.23 (35.81)
  8 Hain, Mikayla L           10 FSC-MA               2:24.82    2:25.25        
                  33.39     1:10.70 (37.31)     1:48.97 (38.27)     2:25.25 (36.28)
  9 Saylor, Hannah            13 SHIP-MA                   NT    2:37.39        
                  34.70     1:14.70 (40.00)     1:57.11 (42.41)     2:37.39 (40.28)
 10 O'Neill, Claire R          9 EAC-MA               3:01.36    2:47.23        
                  37.93     1:20.67 (42.74)     2:05.36 (44.69)     2:47.23 (41.87)
 11 Weaver, Emily E           13 NYAC-MA                   NT    3:18.08        
                  40.03     1:29.57 (49.54)     2:24.45 (54.88)     3:18.08 (53.63)
 
Event 72  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eby, Rachel M             13 NYAC-MA                   NT    6:14.13        
                  34.17     1:10.72 (36.55)     1:48.69 (37.97)     2:26.90 (38.21)
        3:04.95 (38.05)     3:42.87 (37.92)     4:21.41 (38.54)     5:00.11 (38.70)
        5:37.73 (37.62)     6:14.13 (36.40)                                        
  2 Grove, Morgan A           15 CYA-MA               6:50.02    6:32.19        
                  34.60     1:13.64 (39.04)     1:53.97 (40.33)     2:34.57 (40.60)
        3:15.16 (40.59)     3:55.95 (40.79)     4:36.51 (40.56)     5:17.17 (40.66)
        5:56.62 (39.45)     6:32.19 (35.57)                                        
  3 Bamert, Rebekka           16 EAC-MA               6:15.50    6:32.41        
                  34.19     1:12.37 (38.18)     1:52.58 (40.21)     2:33.17 (40.59)
        3:13.48 (40.31)     3:54.49 (41.01)     4:34.96 (40.47)     5:15.49 (40.53)
        5:54.83 (39.34)     6:32.41 (37.58)                                        
  4 Boyce, Katelyn M          11 NYAC-MA                   NT    6:34.72        
                  34.46     1:14.06 (39.60)     1:54.75 (40.69)     2:35.61 (40.86)
        3:16.33 (40.72)     3:56.73 (40.40)     4:36.88 (40.15)     5:17.52 (40.64)
        5:57.07 (39.55)     6:34.72 (37.65)                                        
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 72                    
 
  1. Northern York Aquatic Club          665   2. Wsy Swimming                        235
  3. Falcon Swim Club/Lebanon YMCA       195   4. Northern Dauphin County YMCA        137
  5. Shippensburg Aquatic Club           102   6. Elizabethtown Aquatic Club           70
  7. Central York Aquatics                68   8. Lebanon Valley Otters                19
  9. Lower Paxton Aquatic Club            14  10. South Middleton Swim Club            10