Licensed to WSY Swimming          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/19/2012 11:32 AM
                        The 2012 AquaFest - 11/17/2012                         
                   The 2012 Aquafest Hosted by CVAC and WSY                    
                          Saturday, November 17, 2012                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Makenna           10 SHIP                 2:44.32    2:34.69        
                  35.11     1:14.63 (39.52)     1:55.72 (41.09)     2:34.69 (38.97)
  2 Reed, Emma E              10 Wsy Swimming              NT    2:51.99        
                  38.11     1:21.96 (43.85)     2:07.38 (45.42)     2:51.99 (44.61)
  3 Richards, Kristy R        10 Wsy Swimming              NT    3:09.14        
                                1:33.94 ( )     2:23.50 (49.56)     3:09.14 (45.64)
  4 Mullins, Rachael           8 HAGY                      NT    3:46.77        
                                                    2:53.72 ( )     3:46.77 (53.05)
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Workman, Abigail L        11 Wsy Swimming              NT    2:23.01        
                  31.62     1:07.44 (35.82)     1:45.45 (38.01)     2:23.01 (37.56)
  2 Dawson, Caitlin           12 HAGY                 2:26.40    2:24.99        
                  31.96     1:07.81 (35.85)     1:46.28 (38.47)     2:24.99 (38.71)
  3 Bolden, Carolyn N         11 Wsy Swimming         2:31.96    2:29.79        
                  33.17     1:11.89 (38.72)     1:51.58 (39.69)     2:29.79 (38.21)
  4 Gerhard, Emilie           11 Governor Mifflin          NT    2:33.82        
                  33.99     1:13.05 (39.06)     1:54.40 (41.35)     2:33.82 (39.42)
  5 Facchinei, Madelyn        11 SHIP                      NT    2:37.72        
                  34.24     1:13.69 (39.45)     1:56.27 (42.58)     2:37.72 (41.45)
  6 Yoder, Saige              12 Governor Mifflin          NT    2:41.93        
                  36.93     1:18.78 (41.85)     2:01.61 (42.83)     2:41.93 (40.32)
  7 Markley, Lily G           12 Wsy Swimming         3:18.17    2:42.78        
                  34.96     1:16.31 (41.35)   2:42.78 (1:26.47)                    
  8 Kothari, Kendall          12 HAGY                 2:57.12    2:45.40        
                  37.23     1:19.18 (41.95)   2:45.40 (1:26.22)                    
  9 Eyer, Sophie N            11 Wsy Swimming              NT    2:53.47        
                  37.91   2:53.47 (2:15.56)                                        
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ball, Shannon             14 Acws Swimming        2:05.59    2:06.05        
                  29.66     1:02.23 (32.57)     1:35.53 (33.30)     2:06.05 (30.52)
  2 Carbaugh, Katie           14 SHIP                 2:25.54    2:21.42        
                  32.78     1:08.57 (35.79)     1:45.67 (37.10)     2:21.42 (35.75)
  3 Weiss, Cecelia            13 Governor Mifflin          NT    2:25.99        
                  32.67     1:09.14 (36.47)     1:47.65 (38.51)     2:25.99 (38.34)
  4 Giannaris, Georgia        13 HAGY                 2:29.01    2:32.08        
                  33.82     1:12.07 (38.25)     1:51.94 (39.87)     2:32.08 (40.14)
  5 Wilson, Calie             14 Governor Mifflin          NT    3:23.71        
                                1:36.61 ( )     2:32.25 (55.64)     3:23.71 (51.46)
  6 Wright, Bree              14 SHIP                 3:18.23    3:26.37        
                  47.28     1:40.55 (53.27)     2:34.53 (53.98)     3:26.37 (51.84)
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Allison           16 HAGY                 2:11.07    2:11.27        
                  29.57     1:03.00 (33.43)     1:36.85 (33.85)     2:11.27 (34.42)
  2 Slattery, Devon L         16 SHIP                 2:21.17    2:21.37        
                  32.03     1:07.86 (35.83)     1:44.68 (36.82)     2:21.37 (36.69)
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrow, Kyle T            10 Wsy Swimming         2:22.56    2:20.09        
                  31.11     1:07.41 (36.30)     1:44.32 (36.91)     2:20.09 (35.77)
  2 Kothari, Jack             10 HAGY                 2:43.20    2:29.25        
                  32.22     1:10.66 (38.44)     1:50.14 (39.48)     2:29.25 (39.11)
  3 Furlong, Christopher R    10 NYAC                 2:31.17    2:31.05        
                  32.98     1:11.44 (38.46)     1:52.08 (40.64)     2:31.05 (38.97)
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Brandon D        12 NYAC                 2:29.07    2:28.27        
                  32.93     1:11.01 (38.08)     1:50.41 (39.40)     2:28.27 (37.86)
  2 Zak, John E               12 Wsy Swimming              NT    2:39.36        
                  34.07     1:13.59 (39.52)     1:57.16 (43.57)     2:39.36 (42.20)
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassel, Graham J          16 CVAC                      NT    1:53.93        
                  25.39       53.95 (28.56)     1:23.54 (29.59)     1:53.93 (30.39)
  2 Emery, Nathan             17 HAGY                 2:06.35    2:04.00        
                  27.42       58.31 (30.89)     1:31.26 (32.95)     2:04.00 (32.74)
  3 Zuilkoski, Mike H         15 Acws Swimming             NT    2:09.31        
                  29.45     1:02.32 (32.87)     1:36.47 (34.15)     2:09.31 (32.84)
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Lauren M            8 Wsy Swimming           16.01      15.46        
  2 Gallagher, Zoe R           8 Wsy Swimming           15.20      16.36        
  3 Gaudion, Nora C            8 Wsy Swimming           19.06      18.19        
  4 Powell, Kari               7 SHIP                   19.61      18.40        
  5 Strine, Jillian            7 SHIP                   18.15      18.68        
  6 Mitchell, Allison          8 CVAC                   22.83      18.75        
  7 Barone, Kamryn R           7 CVAC                   23.49      19.47        
  8 Skiles, Araceli G          7 Wsy Swimming           22.16      19.88        
  9 Mutschler, Natalie L       6 CVAC                   23.01      19.99        
 10 Berra, Kate C              7 Wsy Swimming           20.31      20.32        
 11 Smith, Emily X             8 SHIP                   20.52      20.54        
 12 Loran, Priya               7 CVAC                   24.55      20.94        
 13 Guise, Margaret M          7 CVAC                   25.18      21.80        
 14 Ledermann, Gina            8 Acws Swimming          21.04      22.43        
 15 Ehrig, Sophie              8 CVAC                   24.98      22.65        
 16 Hollar, Riley              8 SHIP                      NT      22.95        
 17 Mooney, Ana                8 HAGY                   25.29      24.01        
 18 Vonah, Kate                8 CVAC                      NT      25.00        
 19 Bialousz, Lily             8 CVAC                   28.88      26.43        
 20 Maney, Molly E             6 Wsy Swimming              NT      26.51        
 21 Shan, Esha S               7 CVAC                      NT      27.40        
 22 Sekyi-Aidoo, Olivia A      7 Wsy Swimming           34.15      29.33        
 23 Gobat, Alyssa G            8 SHIP                      NT      29.65        
 24 Brokstorp, Stina-Klara     7 HAGY                   25.25      30.28        
 25 Edupuganti, Priyanka S     8 Wsy Swimming           25.81      30.55        
 26 Freedman, Jordana          6 CVAC                      NT      31.05        
 27 Rabanal, Lauren            7 CVAC                   32.76      31.16        
 28 Blocher, Samantha          7 CVAC                      NT      33.23        
 29 Odonnell, Shannon A        7 SHIP                      NT      33.28        
 30 Skultety, Karley E         6 SHIP                      NT      33.56        
 31 Merrell, Lydia             7 HAGY                   37.02      33.64        
 32 Hutton, Tillie             6 CVAC                      NT      38.47        
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan                  8 Wsy Swimming           26.19      17.40        
  2 Saylor, Noah               6 SHIP                   20.23      19.10        
  3 Engle, Pete J              8 Wsy Swimming           19.67      19.53        
  4 Hoang, Jackson             7 HAGY                   21.07      19.68        
  5 Blandford, Caden           8 Governor Mifflin          NT      20.67        
  6 Drake, Matthew             7 Governor Mifflin       25.92      21.48        
  7 Chang, Jonathan H          6 Wsy Swimming           22.79      21.67        
  8 Brewer, Owen               7 CVAC                      NT      21.97        
  9 Pacifico, Ben              7 The Athletic Clu       21.54      22.37        
 10 Gaudion, James C           6 Wsy Swimming           23.55      22.53        
 11 Yadlapalli, Vedesh         8 CVAC                      NT      22.56        
 12 Gaudion, Peter N           6 Wsy Swimming           25.31      23.17        
 13 Rice, Jonathan C           8 Wsy Swimming           24.19      24.03        
 14 Shrawder, Ty               7 Governor Mifflin       30.05      25.04        
 15 Weeks, Hunter              8 HAGY                   25.54      25.17        
 16 Zaitsev, Daniel E          8 CVAC                      NT      25.77        
 17 Hoover, Jacob L            7 NYAC                   27.89      26.05        
 18 Tutich, Zachary F          7 NYAC                   27.27      26.07        
 19 Kramer, Carson             8 CVAC                      NT      27.57        
 20 Troy, Jacob                5 Governor Mifflin       36.25      27.85        
 21 Shrawder, Chase            6 Governor Mifflin       50.02      33.16        
 22 Owens, Zac                 5 Governor Mifflin          NT      33.73        
 23 Pilgram, Billy             5 The Athletic Clu          NT      45.89        
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steckiel, Emma            10 Governor Mifflin       41.99      30.97        
  2 Dehoff, Jena L            10 Wsy Swimming           31.86      31.41        
  3 Strine, Julia              9 SHIP                   33.90      33.55        
  4 York, Skyler K            10 Wsy Swimming           35.82      33.66        
  5 Morris, Makenna           10 SHIP                   36.36      33.79        
  6 Rabanal, Kacy             10 CVAC                   37.63      34.93        
  7 DiCarlo, Lila M            9 Wsy Swimming           36.18      35.05        
  8 Lyesnykova, Alina V        9 CVAC                   37.80      35.47        
  9 Runk, Morgan T            10 CVAC                   37.78      35.86        
 10 Runk, Rachel A             9 CVAC                   39.42      35.96        
 11 Michalik, Katie A         10 NYAC                   38.15      36.46        
 12 Brokstorp, Ida            10 HAGY                   38.90      36.79        
 13 Mason, Ashlyn N            9 Wsy Swimming           36.76      37.06        
 14 Dawson, Maddie             9 HAGY                   40.31      38.04        
 15 Connor, Rachel             9 SHIP                   40.43      38.56        
 16 Garcia, Gabriella          8 Wsy Swimming           39.67      38.60        
 17 Green, Ava M               9 Wsy Swimming           38.30      38.88        
 18 Jacobson, Ilana R         10 Wsy Swimming           40.27      39.50        
 19 Bowers, Anna N             9 CVAC                   43.58      39.54        
 20 Miller, Aubrey             9 Governor Mifflin          NT      40.01        
 21 Edwards, Audrey A          9 Wsy Swimming           43.05      40.17        
 22 Osanitsch, Maddie         10 SHIP                   44.09      40.18        
 23 Mattingly, Ami L           9 CVAC                   44.67      41.41        
 24 Bonin, Abby E             10 NYAC                   46.15      41.69        
 25 Thomas, Camden             9 HAGY                   40.42      41.81        
 26 Mattingly, Mia E          10 CVAC                   43.25      41.95        
 27 Pentz, Savannah T          7 Wsy Swimming           40.52      42.70        
 27 Hollar, Regan             10 SHIP                   51.26      42.70        
 29 Garrison, Emilie          10 Governor Mifflin       58.58      43.10        
 30 Owens, Alexa               9 Governor Mifflin       51.04      43.33        
 31 Dicks, Zoe                 9 Acws Swimming          41.68      43.36        
 32 Grice, Kateri A           10 NYAC                      NT      43.87        
 33 Grove, Macy L              9 Wsy Swimming           48.62      45.62        
 34 Eveland, Emily            10 SHIP                   47.82      45.76        
 35 Wadlington, Priscilla     10 SHIP                   56.67      49.89        
 36 Jacobs, Holly E            9 The Athletic Clu          NT      52.63        
 37 Knight, Rachel N          10 SHIP                      NT      53.49        
 38 Kumar, Molly               9 Wsy Swimming              NT      53.61        
 39 Carbaugh, Claudia M       10 SHIP                      NT      54.51        
 40 Cook, Lindsey              9 CVAC                      NT    1:04.10        
 41 Grim, Emma L               9 NYAC                 1:08.42    1:08.38        
 -- Tutich, Allie S           10 NYAC                   37.39         DQ        
      False start
 -- Jones, Payton              9 Governor Mifflin       46.35         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardt, Matthew W          10 Wsy Swimming           31.10      31.01        
  2 Distenfeld, Tyler J       10 CVAC                   36.30      31.67        
  3 Furlong, Christopher R    10 NYAC                   31.91      31.82        
  4 Gerhard, Ben               9 Governor Mifflin       36.20      32.80        
  5 Shanmuganathan, Shaswath  10 CVAC                   36.63      34.28        
  6 Rineer, Derek S           10 Wsy Swimming           35.69      36.48        
  7 Conant, Patrick R          9 CVAC                   56.42      37.49        
  8 Whitlock, Trevor           9 CVAC                   45.57      38.97        
  9 Wilson, Devin              9 SHIP                   40.58      38.98        
 10 Srinivas, Vivek            9 CVAC                   40.48      39.31        
 11 Rineer, Dakota R          10 Wsy Swimming           40.46      41.19        
 12 Jones, Quentin C          10 NYAC                   49.03      43.71        
 13 Kunche, Nayan              9 CVAC                   56.35      43.92        
 14 Chavey, Andrew G           9 NYAC                   46.24      44.06        
 15 Kumar, Akku                9 CVAC                   56.68      46.64        
 16 Loran, Noah                9 CVAC                      NT      49.32        
 17 Conrad, Caden              9 HAGY                   48.01      50.52        
 18 Ulmer, Ashton A            9 SHIP                      NT      58.56        
 19 Pala, Srivamshi           10 CVAC                      NT    1:00.76        
 20 Logan, James R            10 SHIP                      NT    1:02.28        
 21 Febres, Gianmarco          9 The Athletic Clu          NT    1:11.70        
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tolentino, Athena         11 Acws Swimming          29.28      28.18        
  2 Berra, Lindsay C          12 Wsy Swimming           28.72      28.56        
  3 Fontes, Amalia            11 HAGY                      NT      28.62        
  4 Border, McKenna E         12 Wsy Swimming           29.97      29.22        
  5 Edwards, Destiny M        11 CVAC                   29.61      29.24        
  6 Kelly, Kylie              11 HAGY                   30.90      29.31        
  7 King, Brianna             12 HAGY                   30.09      30.07        
  8 Bolden, Carolyn N         11 Wsy Swimming           29.57      30.35        
  9 Kearns, Emily M           12 CVAC                   34.73      30.65        
 10 Tosten, Sierra            11 HAGY                   34.65      32.72        
 11 Needy, MacKenzie          11 HAGY                   33.23      33.96        
 12 Myslewicz, Madison A      11 CVAC                   35.40      34.20        
 13 Saylor, Sarah             11 SHIP                   39.09      34.93        
 14 Huffman, Hannah E         11 CVAC                   34.80      35.53        
 15 Mytych, Jenn              11 Governor Mifflin       41.80      36.03        
 16 Spila, Eileen M           11 Wsy Swimming              NT      36.07        
 17 Keller, Eliza             11 CVAC                   47.16      36.83        
 18 Jones, Reilly E           12 NYAC                   40.56      37.48        
 19 Margel, Corinne           12 CVAC                      NT      37.82        
 20 Whitlock, Karlee          11 CVAC                   38.36      37.85        
 21 Jones, Natalie            11 Governor Mifflin       40.05      37.96        
 22 Dawood, Nadiyah           11 CVAC                   45.96      38.77        
 23 Conklin, Maggie A         11 Wsy Swimming           40.53      39.02        
 24 Ritrievi, Olivia A        11 Wsy Swimming           40.51      39.53        
 25 Hinkle, Abigail           12 SHIP                   43.51      39.74        
 26 Shah, Shreya              11 CVAC                   42.21      40.62        
 27 Forsyth, Alexis           11 CVAC                   49.32      42.53        
 28 Ehrig, Sarah G            11 CVAC                   46.70      43.74        
 29 Guise, Emma A             11 CVAC                   46.15      44.05        
 30 Harty, MaryGrace G        11 SHIP                   45.66      45.44        
 31 Gottlieb, Julia A         11 CVAC                   51.84      46.05        
 32 Amrheim, Mackenzie I      11 CVAC                   55.15      47.38        
 33 Hargrove, Alice E         12 SHIP                      NT      50.85        
 34 Marchozzi, Angelina       11 The Athletic Clu          NT      51.51        
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skiles, Logan G           11 Wsy Swimming           27.33      27.32        
  2 Woolwine, Trevor          12 Governor Mifflin       32.91      28.04        
  3 Clarke, Alex Q            11 CVAC                   30.19      29.58        
  4 Reed, Noah M              12 Wsy Swimming              NT      29.87        
  5 Ball, Tucker              11 Acws Swimming          31.12      30.64        
  6 Zak, John E               12 Wsy Swimming           32.48      31.33        
  7 Pyle, Logan J             11 CVAC                   31.95      31.34        
  8 Pickering, Kyle K         11 Wsy Swimming           33.30      32.02        
  9 Slattery, Larkin          12 SHIP                   33.02      32.12        
 10 Rabanal, Jack             12 CVAC                   36.78      34.30        
 11 Chavey, Zachary L         11 NYAC                   37.86      37.27        
 12 Hutton, Jordan W          11 CVAC                   39.17      40.23        
 13 Sanders, Mitchell J       11 NYAC                   38.63      40.52        
 14 Massey, Zack J            11 SHIP                      NT      42.08        
 15 Catalano, Nicholas R      12 NYAC                   44.35      42.85        
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ball, Shannon             14 Acws Swimming          26.22      26.48        
  2 Gollub, Neena             14 Governor Mifflin       28.65      27.73        
  3 Emery, Makaila            14 HAGY                   28.71      28.55        
  4 Saylor, Hannah            13 SHIP                   34.38      32.80        
  5 Wilson, Calie             14 Governor Mifflin       39.40      41.92        
  6 Hargrove, Katie K         14 SHIP                      NT      45.00        
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Quinn L         14 SHIP                   25.08      25.27        
  2 Buck, Matthew             13 SHIP                   30.30      28.60        
  3 Rogers, Logan M           13 Wsy Swimming           29.33      28.82        
  4 Manetta, Titus D          14 SHIP                      NT      38.26        
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Kari               7 SHIP                   22.86      23.61        
  2 Barone, Kamryn R           7 CVAC                   29.15      23.86        
  3 Mitchell, Allison          8 CVAC                   34.50      26.59        
  4 Estep, Mia                 8 SHIP                   34.02      27.17        
  5 Skiles, Araceli G          7 Wsy Swimming           30.55      27.22        
  6 Giannaris, Lydia           8 HAGY                   28.16      27.77        
  7 Strine, Jillian            7 SHIP                   26.46      28.27        
  8 Gaudion, Nora C            8 Wsy Swimming           31.51      29.06        
  9 Brink, Abby                8 SHIP                   32.29      29.35        
 10 Bialousz, Lily             8 CVAC                   33.23      29.58        
 11 Smith, Emily X             8 SHIP                   41.84      30.73        
 12 Hollar, Riley              8 SHIP                      NT      32.13        
 13 Ehrig, Sophie              8 CVAC                      NT      32.38        
 14 Berra, Kate C              7 Wsy Swimming           34.22      35.52        
 15 Maney, Molly E             6 Wsy Swimming              NT      47.03        
 16 Odonnell, Shannon A        7 SHIP                      NT    1:06.56        
 -- Basehore, Reagan E         8 Wsy Swimming              NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Brokstorp, Stina-Klara     7 HAGY                   37.46         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sekyi-Aidoo, Olivia A      7 Wsy Swimming              NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Mutschler, Natalie L       6 CVAC                      NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Guise, Margaret M          7 CVAC                      NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Shan, Esha S               7 CVAC                      NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Gobat, Alyssa G            8 SHIP                      NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan                  8 Wsy Swimming           48.38      25.07        
  2 Hoang, Jackson             7 HAGY                   27.28      28.28        
  3 Troy, William              7 Governor Mifflin          NT      31.56        
  4 Rice, Jonathan C           8 Wsy Swimming              NT      32.33        
  5 Pacifico, Ben              7 The Athletic Clu       37.29      32.57        
  6 Engle, Pete J              8 Wsy Swimming              NT      32.89        
 -- Zaitsev, Daniel E          8 CVAC                      NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Weeks, Hunter              8 HAGY                      NT         DQ        
 -- Gaudion, James C           6 Wsy Swimming              NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strine, Julia              9 SHIP                   41.99      42.11        
  2 Rabanal, Kacy             10 CVAC                   46.85      43.43        
  3 Dehoff, Jena L            10 Wsy Swimming           43.93      45.24        
  4 Mason, Ashlyn N            9 Wsy Swimming           47.73      46.13        
  5 Lyesnykova, Alina V        9 CVAC                      NT      46.17        
  6 Progansky, Paige          10 Governor Mifflin       52.91      46.65        
  7 Morris, Makenna           10 SHIP                   48.64      46.95        
  8 Michalik, Katie A         10 NYAC                   47.49      46.99        
  9 Runk, Morgan T            10 CVAC                   48.54      48.62        
 10 Merrell, Lillian           9 HAGY                   52.60      50.21        
 11 Dawson, Maddie             9 HAGY                   51.68      51.28        
 12 Brokstorp, Ida            10 HAGY                   53.15      52.12        
 13 Runk, Rachel A             9 CVAC                      NT      52.15        
 14 Tutich, Allie S           10 NYAC                   52.02      52.24        
 15 Richards, Kristy R        10 Wsy Swimming           52.07      52.90        
 16 York, Skyler K            10 Wsy Swimming              NT      52.94        
 16 Bonin, Abby E             10 NYAC                   55.66      52.94        
 18 Bowers, Anna N             9 CVAC                 1:00.21      53.02        
 19 Miller, Aubrey             9 Governor Mifflin          NT      54.03        
 20 Eveland, Emily            10 SHIP                   56.50      54.86        
 21 Jones, Payton              9 Governor Mifflin          NT      54.91        
 22 Mattingly, Mia E          10 CVAC                   54.21      55.86        
 23 Edwards, Audrey A          9 Wsy Swimming           58.02      55.89        
 24 Pentz, Savannah T          7 Wsy Swimming           56.73      56.57        
 25 Kosuri, Anisha             9 HAGY                   55.88      56.92        
 26 Garrison, Emilie          10 Governor Mifflin          NT      56.95        
 27 Jacobs, Holly E            9 The Athletic Clu          NT      58.11        
 28 Grice, Kateri A           10 NYAC                      NT      58.64        
 29 Grove, Macy L              9 Wsy Swimming         1:01.65      59.01        
 30 O'Donnell, Reily M         9 CVAC                 1:04.48    1:02.03        
 31 Dicks, Zoe                 9 Acws Swimming             NT    1:02.57        
 32 Owens, Alexa               9 Governor Mifflin          NT    1:03.07        
 33 Crimmin, Sophie           10 CVAC                      NT    1:03.62        
 34 Wadlington, Priscilla     10 SHIP                      NT    1:09.28        
 35 Kumar, Molly               9 Wsy Swimming              NT    1:19.34        
 -- Knight, Rachel N          10 SHIP                      NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Osanitsch, Maddie         10 SHIP                      NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardt, Matthew W          10 Wsy Swimming           37.39      37.11        
  2 Kothari, Jack             10 HAGY                   37.78      37.68        
  3 Arms, Trevor J             9 CVAC                   43.66      39.68        
  4 Distenfeld, Tyler J       10 CVAC                   48.88      43.23        
  5 Shanmuganathan, Shaswath  10 CVAC                   45.63      45.22        
  6 Weeks, Ethan              10 HAGY                   44.55      46.44        
  7 Gerhard, Ben               9 Governor Mifflin          NT      47.75        
  8 Seay, Aiden G              9 CVAC                   51.60      51.21        
  9 Srinivas, Vivek            9 CVAC                   55.61      52.06        
 10 Rineer, Derek S           10 Wsy Swimming           56.12      52.63        
 11 Wilson, Devin              9 SHIP                   54.39      53.46        
 12 Conrad, Caden              9 HAGY                 1:03.84      58.43        
 13 Franks, Ben                9 Acws Swimming             NT    1:08.59        
 -- Jones, Quentin C          10 NYAC                      NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Reddy, Sathvik             9 CVAC                      NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Pala, Srivamshi           10 CVAC                      NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ulmer, Ashton A            9 SHIP                      NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kearns, Emily M           12 CVAC                   41.45      39.03        
  2 Roach, Heather D          11 CVAC                   40.23      39.21        
  3 Brown, Abigail R          11 Wsy Swimming           40.69      39.54        
  4 Markley, Lily G           12 Wsy Swimming           42.93      41.47        
  5 Stiffler, Maggie          12 HAGY                   45.91      42.61        
  6 Kothari, Kendall          12 HAGY                   44.10      42.77        
  7 Gerhard, Emilie           11 Governor Mifflin          NT      42.83        
  8 Facchinei, Madelyn        11 SHIP                   44.38      43.00        
  9 Needy, MacKenzie          11 HAGY                   43.95      44.30        
 10 Yoder, Saige              12 Governor Mifflin       50.38      44.84        
 11 Myslewicz, Madison A      11 CVAC                   52.44      46.35        
 12 Powell, Teddi J           11 SHIP                   46.68      46.41        
 13 Seymore, Jordan E         11 SHIP                   47.92      47.56        
 14 Forsyth, Alexis           11 CVAC                 1:05.00      47.92        
 15 McDonald, Alexis P        12 CVAC                   56.99      48.13        
 16 Spila, Eileen M           11 Wsy Swimming              NT      48.78        
 17 Gottlieb, Julia A         11 CVAC                 1:06.48      52.13        
 18 Ritrievi, Olivia A        11 Wsy Swimming           53.73      53.42        
 19 Margel, Corinne           12 CVAC                      NT      53.93        
 20 Guise, Emma A             11 CVAC                   56.74      54.12        
 21 Mytych, Jenn              11 Governor Mifflin       56.96      55.10        
 22 Conklin, Maggie A         11 Wsy Swimming              NT      56.21        
 23 Amrheim, Mackenzie I      11 CVAC                      NT      57.13        
 24 Ehrig, Sarah G            11 CVAC                      NT      58.29        
 -- Marchozzi, Angelina       11 The Athletic Clu          NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Keller, Eliza             11 CVAC                      NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Workman, Abigail L        11 Wsy Swimming              NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Jones, Reilly E           12 NYAC                 1:02.30         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skiles, Logan G           11 Wsy Swimming           37.94      37.51        
  2 Eveland, Caleb P          12 SHIP                   40.85      39.10        
  3 Spencer, Noah B           11 NYAC                   44.92      44.32        
  4 Ball, Tucker              11 Acws Swimming          45.45      45.49        
  5 Zak, John E               12 Wsy Swimming           45.39      46.08        
  6 Rabanal, Jack             12 CVAC                   52.08      49.08        
  7 Chavey, Zachary L         11 NYAC                   53.92      50.16        
  8 Woods, Julius O           11 CVAC                      NT      56.44        
  9 Hutton, Jordan W          11 CVAC                 1:00.15    1:02.97        
 -- Edupuganti, Sid S         11 Wsy Swimming           51.84         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Massey, Zack J            11 SHIP                      NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yohe, McKenna             13 Acws Swimming        1:19.04    1:19.32        
                  36.20     1:19.32 (43.12)                                        
  2 Emery, Makaila            14 HAGY                 1:28.11    1:29.23        
                  42.29     1:29.23 (46.94)                                        
  3 Giannaris, Georgia        13 HAGY                 1:24.88    1:30.22        
                  42.59     1:30.22 (47.63)                                        
  4 Saylor, Hannah            13 SHIP                      NT    1:35.56        
                  46.16     1:35.56 (49.40)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Quinn L         14 SHIP                 1:14.88    1:12.10        
                  33.66     1:12.10 (38.44)                                        
  2 Buck, Matthew             13 SHIP                      NT    1:23.71        
                  39.62     1:23.71 (44.09)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Audrey A          9 Wsy Swimming              NT    4:10.96        
 -- Jacobson, Ilana R         10 Wsy Swimming              NT         DQ        
                  53.90   2:00.23 (1:06.33)   3:09.75 (1:09.52)        DQ (1:32.26)
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Abigail R          11 Wsy Swimming         3:36.87    3:14.91        
                  42.50     1:33.40 (50.90)     2:25.56 (52.16)     3:14.91 (49.35)
  2 Dawood, Nadiyah           11 CVAC                      NT    4:19.40        
                  56.90   2:05.65 (1:08.75)   3:13.01 (1:07.36)   4:19.40 (1:06.39)
 -- Jones, Natalie            11 Governor Mifflin          NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.26     1:52.10 (58.84)   2:52.52 (1:00.42)          DQ (59.17)
 
Event 19  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Devon L         16 SHIP                 2:55.35    2:52.40        
                  37.65     1:20.59 (42.94)     2:06.22 (45.63)     2:52.40 (46.18)
 
Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardt, Matthew W          10 Wsy Swimming              NT    3:04.50        
                  39.67     1:27.96 (48.29)     2:17.46 (49.50)     3:04.50 (47.04)
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Noah M              12 Wsy Swimming              NT    3:10.40        
                  40.38     1:29.52 (49.14)     2:19.53 (50.01)     3:10.40 (50.87)
  2 Eveland, Caleb P          12 SHIP                      NT    3:15.16        
                  41.15     1:30.42 (49.27)     2:23.92 (53.50)     3:15.16 (51.24)
  3 Kosuri, Ajay              11 HAGY                      NT    3:51.21        
                  51.30     1:49.53 (58.23)   2:49.65 (1:00.12)   3:51.21 (1:01.56)
 
Event 20  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassel, Graham J          16 CVAC                      NT    2:30.25        
                  33.76     1:11.92 (38.16)     1:50.45 (38.53)     2:30.25 (39.80)
  2 Emery, Nathan             17 HAGY                 2:39.99    2:40.71        
                  34.83     1:15.46 (40.63)     1:57.60 (42.14)     2:40.71 (43.11)
 
Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staretz, Presley E         8 Wsy Swimming           20.09      20.82        
  2 Strine, Jillian            7 SHIP                   21.43      21.18        
  3 Powell, Kari               7 SHIP                   22.47      22.33        
  4 Mullins, Rachael           8 HAGY                   22.70      22.39        
  5 Barone, Kamryn R           7 CVAC                   25.33      23.19        
  6 Mitchell, Allison          8 CVAC                   25.36      24.09        
  7 Mutschler, Natalie L       6 CVAC                   26.81      24.32        
  8 Basehore, Reagan E         8 Wsy Swimming              NT      24.34        
  9 Vonah, Kate                8 CVAC                      NT      24.63        
 10 Loran, Priya               7 CVAC                   24.65      24.72        
 11 Hollar, Riley              8 SHIP                      NT      25.28        
 12 Mooney, Ana                8 HAGY                   30.50      25.41        
 13 Ledermann, Gina            8 Acws Swimming          26.25      26.95        
 14 Skiles, Araceli G          7 Wsy Swimming           25.63      27.09        
 15 Freedman, Jordana          6 CVAC                      NT      29.68        
 16 Brokstorp, Stina-Klara     7 HAGY                   30.27      30.52        
 17 Bialousz, Lily             8 CVAC                   29.22      30.95        
 18 Maney, Molly E             6 Wsy Swimming              NT      31.38        
 19 Blocher, Samantha          7 CVAC                      NT      32.53        
 20 Sekyi-Aidoo, Olivia A      7 Wsy Swimming           39.13      34.58        
 21 Gobat, Alyssa G            8 SHIP                      NT      36.48        
 22 Skultety, Karley E         6 SHIP                      NT      37.50        
 23 Odonnell, Shannon A        7 SHIP                      NT      37.83        
 24 Merrell, Lydia             7 HAGY                   33.09      44.09        
 -- Edupuganti, Priyanka S     8 Wsy Swimming           29.59         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saylor, Noah               6 SHIP                   23.88      22.28        
  2 Lee, Ryan                  8 Wsy Swimming           31.31      22.69        
  3 Blandford, Caden           8 Governor Mifflin          NT      23.21        
  4 Chang, Jonathan H          6 Wsy Swimming           23.57      24.30        
  5 Troy, William              7 Governor Mifflin       27.01      25.04        
  6 Hoang, Jackson             7 HAGY                   23.73      25.07        
  7 Yadlapalli, Vedesh         8 CVAC                      NT      25.88        
  8 Gaudion, James C           6 Wsy Swimming           29.59      25.96        
  9 Engle, Pete J              8 Wsy Swimming           25.65      26.29        
 10 Gaudion, Peter N           6 Wsy Swimming           24.96      26.51        
 11 Brewer, Owen               7 CVAC                      NT      26.56        
 12 Rice, Jonathan C           8 Wsy Swimming           28.05      26.77        
 13 Weeks, Hunter              8 HAGY                   27.71      27.07        
 14 Crimmins, Brennan          8 CVAC                      NT      28.01        
 15 Drake, Matthew             7 Governor Mifflin       26.57      28.02        
 16 Pacifico, Ben              7 The Athletic Clu       26.43      29.53        
 17 Tutich, Zachary F          7 NYAC                      NT      29.90        
 18 Shrawder, Ty               7 Governor Mifflin       29.95      30.00        
 19 Kramer, Carson             8 CVAC                      NT      30.43        
 20 Whisler, Ryan              7 CVAC                      NT      32.17        
 21 Hoover, Jacob L            7 NYAC                   32.49      34.01        
 22 Shrawder, Chase            6 Governor Mifflin       44.03      34.53        
 23 Troy, Jacob                5 Governor Mifflin       46.23      34.65        
 24 Zaitsev, Daniel E          8 CVAC                      NT      37.34        
 25 Pilgram, Billy             5 The Athletic Clu          NT      55.39        
 -- Owens, Zac                 5 Governor Mifflin          NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Jillian K          10 NYAC                   34.49      34.93        
  2 Dehoff, Jena L            10 Wsy Swimming           37.32      37.36        
  3 Steckiel, Emma            10 Governor Mifflin       50.57      38.40        
  4 Morris, Makenna           10 SHIP                   41.46      40.45        
  5 Progansky, Paige          10 Governor Mifflin       41.85      40.76        
  6 Peticca, Julia            10 Governor Mifflin       43.66      41.44        
  7 Strine, Julia              9 SHIP                   40.32      42.22        
  8 Rabanal, Kacy             10 CVAC                   44.90      42.45        
  9 Reed, Emma E              10 Wsy Swimming           41.76      42.66        
 10 York, Skyler K            10 Wsy Swimming           43.30      43.10        
 11 Lyesnykova, Alina V        9 CVAC                      NT      43.61        
 12 Mason, Ashlyn N            9 Wsy Swimming           41.80      43.63        
 13 Connor, Rachel             9 SHIP                   44.62      43.81        
 14 Staretz, Presley E         8 Wsy Swimming              NT      44.13        
 15 Pentz, Savannah T          7 Wsy Swimming           47.00      44.36        
 16 Tutich, Allie S           10 NYAC                   44.66      45.00        
 17 Brokstorp, Ida            10 HAGY                   45.94      45.13        
 18 Michalik, Katie A         10 NYAC                      NT      46.01        
 19 Merrell, Lillian           9 HAGY                   49.67      47.71        
 20 Miller, Aubrey             9 Governor Mifflin          NT      48.60        
 21 Bonin, Abby E             10 NYAC                   49.04      49.04        
 22 Kosuri, Anisha             9 HAGY                   49.16      49.38        
 23 Runk, Morgan T            10 CVAC                   44.09      50.08        
 24 Mattingly, Ami L           9 CVAC                      NT      50.09        
 25 Green, Ava M               9 Wsy Swimming           47.50      50.31        
 26 Jones, Payton              9 Governor Mifflin          NT      50.64        
 27 Thomas, Camden             9 HAGY                   49.05      50.84        
 28 O'Donnell, Reily M         9 CVAC                   53.83      52.44        
 29 Osanitsch, Maddie         10 SHIP                   53.20      52.56        
 30 Garrison, Emilie          10 Governor Mifflin     1:00.77      53.06        
 31 Eveland, Emily            10 SHIP                 1:08.42      54.28        
 32 Dicks, Zoe                 9 Acws Swimming             NT      54.80        
 33 Knight, Rachel N          10 SHIP                      NT      55.29        
 34 Owens, Alexa               9 Governor Mifflin          NT      56.39        
 35 Grove, Macy L              9 Wsy Swimming              NT      57.47        
 36 Wadlington, Priscilla     10 SHIP                 1:07.13      58.29        
 37 Crimmin, Sophie           10 CVAC                      NT    1:02.51        
 38 Kumar, Molly               9 Wsy Swimming              NT    1:03.49        
 39 Carbaugh, Claudia M       10 SHIP                      NT    1:03.51        
 40 Grim, Emma L               9 NYAC                 1:05.39    1:07.99        
 41 Cook, Lindsey              9 CVAC                      NT    1:35.67        
 -- Jacobs, Holly E            9 The Athletic Clu          NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Wilson, Eilidh            10 Governor Mifflin       54.20         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Zack A         10 Wsy Swimming           33.58      32.92        
  2 Kothari, Jack             10 HAGY                   37.30      33.85        
  3 Farrow, Kyle T            10 Wsy Swimming           34.35      34.01        
  4 Furlong, Christopher R    10 NYAC                   35.46      35.60        
  5 Arms, Trevor J             9 CVAC                      NT      38.21        
  6 Gerhard, Ben               9 Governor Mifflin          NT      41.18        
  7 Conant, Patrick R          9 CVAC                      NT      44.59        
  8 Rineer, Derek S           10 Wsy Swimming              NT      47.35        
  9 Srinivas, Vivek            9 CVAC                      NT      51.25        
 10 Whitlock, Trevor           9 CVAC                      NT      52.71        
 11 Kunche, Nayan              9 CVAC                      NT      54.11        
 12 Chavey, Andrew G           9 NYAC                   51.86      54.45        
 13 Conrad, Caden              9 HAGY                 1:06.32      57.59        
 14 Loran, Noah                9 CVAC                      NT      59.09        
 15 Kumar, Akku                9 CVAC                      NT    1:05.51        
 16 Pala, Srivamshi           10 CVAC                      NT    1:15.88        
 17 Logan, James R            10 SHIP                      NT    1:16.23        
 18 Febres, Gianmarco          9 The Athletic Clu          NT    1:24.83        
 -- Seay, Aiden G              9 CVAC                   44.16         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tolentino, Athena         11 Acws Swimming          32.77      32.55        
  2 Kelly, Kylie              11 HAGY                   32.51      32.62        
  3 Fontes, Amalia            11 HAGY                   32.65      32.69        
  4 Berra, Lindsay C          12 Wsy Swimming           33.40      34.14        
  5 Edwards, Destiny M        11 CVAC                   35.14      34.35        
  6 Border, McKenna E         12 Wsy Swimming           35.01      35.54        
  7 Dawson, Caitlin           12 HAGY                   34.77      35.56        
  8 Stiffler, Maggie          12 HAGY                   37.55      36.38        
  9 Tosten, Sierra            11 HAGY                   36.34      37.39        
 10 King, Brianna             12 HAGY                   38.61      37.85        
 11 Roach, Heather D          11 CVAC                   39.46      38.17        
 12 Kothari, Kendall          12 HAGY                   37.95      38.19        
 13 Seymore, Jordan E         11 SHIP                   39.26      38.41        
 14 Needy, MacKenzie          11 HAGY                   38.84      38.96        
 15 Powell, Teddi J           11 SHIP                   38.50      39.00        
 16 Gerhard, Emilie           11 Governor Mifflin       40.45      39.52        
 17 Facchinei, Madelyn        11 SHIP                   40.55      39.57        
 18 McDonald, Alexis P        12 CVAC                      NT      41.39        
 19 Saylor, Sarah             11 SHIP                   44.62      41.84        
 20 Eyer, Sophie N            11 Wsy Swimming              NT      43.27        
 21 Whitlock, Karlee          11 CVAC                   45.95      44.33        
 22 Keller, Eliza             11 CVAC                      NT      46.40        
 23 Hinkle, Abigail           12 SHIP                   48.84      46.62        
 24 Shah, Shreya              11 CVAC                   48.63      48.00        
 25 Ritrievi, Olivia A        11 Wsy Swimming           50.97      49.07        
 26 Ehrig, Sarah G            11 CVAC                   55.56      49.45        
 27 Guise, Emma A             11 CVAC                   52.52      50.32        
 28 Harty, MaryGrace G        11 SHIP                   57.44      54.49        
 29 Hargrove, Alice E         12 SHIP                      NT      57.79        
 30 Amrheim, Mackenzie I      11 CVAC                 1:25.16    1:01.95        
 31 Marchozzi, Angelina       11 The Athletic Clu          NT    1:06.46        
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woolwine, Trevor          12 Governor Mifflin       37.23      34.96        
  2 Clarke, Alex Q            11 CVAC                   36.58      36.40        
  3 Ball, Tucker              11 Acws Swimming          35.43      37.07        
  4 Pickering, Kyle K         11 Wsy Swimming           41.12      38.89        
  5 Zak, John E               12 Wsy Swimming              NT      40.41        
  6 Edupuganti, Sid S         11 Wsy Swimming           42.37      40.86        
  7 Pyle, Logan J             11 CVAC                   41.86      41.79        
  8 Chavey, Zachary L         11 NYAC                   44.39      42.22        
  9 Slattery, Larkin          12 SHIP                   39.43      43.24        
 10 Catalano, Nicholas R      12 NYAC                   45.61      47.29        
 11 Kosuri, Ajay              11 HAGY                   49.22      51.07        
 12 Hutton, Jordan W          11 CVAC                   48.71      53.03        
 13 Massey, Zack J            11 SHIP                      NT      54.28        
 -- Sanders, Mitchell J       11 NYAC                   52.79         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gollub, Neena             14 Governor Mifflin     1:18.45    1:14.67        
                  36.05     1:14.67 (38.62)                                        
  2 Saylor, Hannah            13 SHIP                      NT    1:22.92        
                  39.67     1:22.92 (43.25)                                        
  3 Wilson, Calie             14 Governor Mifflin          NT    1:39.51        
                  47.39     1:39.51 (52.12)                                        
  4 Hargrove, Katie K         14 SHIP                      NT    2:03.51        
                  55.94   2:03.51 (1:07.57)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wegiel, Brayden A         13 Wsy Swimming         1:17.61    1:17.72        
                  37.48     1:17.72 (40.24)                                        
  2 Rogers, Logan M           13 Wsy Swimming              NT    1:20.07        
                1:20.18         1:20.07 ( )                                        
  3 Manetta, Titus D          14 SHIP                      NT    1:48.32        
                  50.95     1:48.32 (57.37)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Archuleta, Sydney M       16 NYAC                      NT    2:23.76        
                  31.01     1:07.85 (36.84)     1:46.06 (38.21)     2:23.76 (37.70)
  2 Martin, Allison           16 HAGY                 2:23.57    2:28.35        
                  34.71     1:12.93 (38.22)     1:50.66 (37.73)     2:28.35 (37.69)
  3 Maher, Jillian K          10 NYAC                      NT    2:37.76        
                  37.05     1:17.52 (40.47)     1:58.18 (40.66)     2:37.76 (39.58)
  4 Emery, Makaila            14 HAGY                 2:36.12    2:38.48        
                  36.23     1:15.02 (38.79)     1:56.80 (41.78)     2:38.48 (41.68)
  5 Workman, Abigail L        11 Wsy Swimming              NT    2:45.73        
                  38.28     1:20.20 (41.92)     2:03.05 (42.85)     2:45.73 (42.68)
  6 Wright, Bree              14 SHIP                      NT    3:57.62        
                  55.12   1:55.65 (1:00.53)   3:57.62 (2:01.97)                    
 
Event 30  Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassel, Graham J          16 CVAC                      NT    2:14.02        
                  32.78     1:06.70 (33.92)     1:41.05 (34.35)     2:14.02 (32.97)
  2 Zuilkoski, Mike H         15 Acws Swimming             NT    2:19.88        
                  32.89     1:08.57 (35.68)     1:44.89 (36.32)     2:19.88 (34.99)
  3 Emery, Nathan             17 HAGY                 2:22.39    2:22.76        
                  32.24     1:08.42 (36.18)     1:45.85 (37.43)     2:22.76 (36.91)
  4 Spencer, Noah B           11 NYAC                      NT    2:49.80        
                  39.52     1:22.91 (43.39)     2:07.93 (45.02)     2:49.80 (41.87)
  5 Eveland, Caleb P          12 SHIP                 2:57.87    2:52.63        
                  39.12     1:24.14 (45.02)     2:08.94 (44.80)     2:52.63 (43.69)
  6 Rineer, Dakota R          10 Wsy Swimming              NT    3:40.26        
                  52.26     1:48.77 (56.51)     2:45.08 (56.31)     3:40.26 (55.18)
 
Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Zoe R           8 Wsy Swimming           16.83      16.91        
  2 Chang, Lauren M            8 Wsy Swimming           18.37      19.07        
  3 Powell, Kari               7 SHIP                   21.97      19.65        
  4 Barone, Kamryn R           7 CVAC                   25.11      21.52        
  5 Smith, Emily X             8 SHIP                      NT      22.62        
  6 Gaudion, Nora C            8 Wsy Swimming           27.59      23.00        
  7 Ehrig, Sophie              8 CVAC                      NT      23.46        
  8 Giannaris, Lydia           8 HAGY                   22.96      23.62        
  9 Mullins, Rachael           8 HAGY                   22.95      23.75        
 10 Ledermann, Gina            8 Acws Swimming             NT      25.04        
 11 Berra, Kate C              7 Wsy Swimming           32.20      25.05        
 12 Skiles, Araceli G          7 Wsy Swimming              NT      26.83        
 13 Estep, Mia                 8 SHIP                   30.96      28.87        
 14 Brink, Abby                8 SHIP                   33.41      29.43        
 15 Mooney, Ana                8 HAGY                      NT      31.25        
 
Event 32  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan                  8 Wsy Swimming           45.75      22.03        
  2 Blandford, Caden           8 Governor Mifflin          NT      23.03        
  3 Hoang, Jackson             7 HAGY                      NT      24.15        
  4 Troy, William              7 Governor Mifflin       26.52      25.56        
  5 Chang, Jonathan H          6 Wsy Swimming           26.78      26.98        
  6 Saylor, Noah               6 SHIP                   26.73      27.25        
  7 Drake, Matthew             7 Governor Mifflin          NT      27.59        
  8 McVeagh, Devin B           7 CVAC                   29.69      29.04        
  9 Yadlapalli, Vedesh         8 CVAC                      NT      47.88        
 -- Troy, Jacob                5 Governor Mifflin       35.07         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gaudion, James C           6 Wsy Swimming           27.84         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Crimmins, Brennan          8 CVAC                      NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gaudion, Peter N           6 Wsy Swimming              NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Jillian K          10 NYAC                   33.98      35.24        
  2 Peticca, Julia            10 Governor Mifflin       44.58      39.26        
  3 Reed, Emma E              10 Wsy Swimming           39.95      41.74        
  4 Richards, Kristy R        10 Wsy Swimming           42.24      45.55        
  5 Thomas, Camden             9 HAGY                      NT      46.99        
  6 Jacobson, Ilana R         10 Wsy Swimming           49.58      48.21        
  7 Runk, Rachel A             9 CVAC                      NT      49.98        
  8 Hollar, Regan             10 SHIP                 1:05.37      53.75        
  9 So, Alicia G               6 NYAC                      NT      55.27        
 10 Owens, Alexa               9 Governor Mifflin          NT    1:00.00        
 11 Eveland, Emily            10 SHIP                 1:01.37    1:00.14        
 -- Kumar, Molly               9 Wsy Swimming              NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Zack A         10 Wsy Swimming           31.78      32.20        
  2 Farrow, Kyle T            10 Wsy Swimming           33.41      33.34        
  3 Arms, Trevor J             9 CVAC                      NT      36.66        
  4 Shanmuganathan, Shaswath  10 CVAC                   42.32      40.17        
  5 Weeks, Ethan              10 HAGY                   42.58      42.93        
  6 Srinivas, Vivek            9 CVAC                      NT      48.68        
  7 Reddy, Sathvik             9 CVAC                      NT    1:04.51        
 -- Jones, Quentin C          10 NYAC                      NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kunche, Nayan              9 CVAC                      NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kylie              11 HAGY                   32.38      30.92        
  2 Tolentino, Athena         11 Acws Swimming          32.63      31.90        
  3 Workman, Abigail L        11 Wsy Swimming           33.67      33.08        
  4 Tosten, Sierra            11 HAGY                   34.73      35.19        
  5 Stiffler, Maggie          12 HAGY                   38.72      35.71        
  6 Border, McKenna E         12 Wsy Swimming           39.63      36.47        
  7 Roach, Heather D          11 CVAC                   37.86      36.75        
  8 Bolden, Carolyn N         11 Wsy Swimming           36.81      37.17        
  9 Yoder, Saige              12 Governor Mifflin       41.40      39.62        
 10 Powell, Teddi J           11 SHIP                   37.12      40.07        
 11 Brown, Abigail R          11 Wsy Swimming           40.04      40.23        
 12 McDonald, Alexis P        12 CVAC                      NT      41.64        
 13 Needy, MacKenzie          11 HAGY                   44.39      43.49        
 14 Whitlock, Karlee          11 CVAC                   42.95      44.45        
 15 Saylor, Sarah             11 SHIP                   50.40      45.34        
 16 Spila, Eileen M           11 Wsy Swimming           47.27      45.99        
 17 Mytych, Jenn              11 Governor Mifflin       56.34      47.43        
 18 Ritrievi, Olivia A        11 Wsy Swimming           52.56      48.03        
 19 Jones, Natalie            11 Governor Mifflin          NT      51.48        
 20 Dawood, Nadiyah           11 CVAC                      NT      53.04        
 21 Harty, MaryGrace G        11 SHIP                      NT      59.07        
 -- Jones, Reilly E           12 NYAC                      NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Amrheim, Mackenzie I      11 CVAC                      NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Noah M              12 Wsy Swimming           32.38      32.00        
  2 Woolwine, Trevor          12 Governor Mifflin       39.71      33.15        
  3 Clarke, Alex Q            11 CVAC                   36.75      33.77        
  4 Ball, Tucker              11 Acws Swimming          34.40      33.81        
  5 Maxwell, Brandon D        12 NYAC                   34.48      34.30        
  6 McVeagh, Jorden T         11 CVAC                   35.02      34.70        
  7 Pickering, Kyle K         11 Wsy Swimming           39.45      35.84        
  8 Edupuganti, Sid S         11 Wsy Swimming           45.73      44.39        
  9 Woods, Julius O           11 CVAC                      NT      46.49        
 -- Massey, Zack J            11 SHIP                      NT         DQ        
      False start
 -- Sanders, Mitchell J       11 NYAC                      NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ball, Shannon             14 Acws Swimming        1:10.54    1:09.40        
                  32.19     1:09.40 (37.21)                                        
  2 Yohe, McKenna             13 Acws Swimming        1:13.55    1:13.41        
                  33.42     1:13.41 (39.99)                                        
  3 Carbaugh, Katie           14 SHIP                 1:20.73    1:17.99        
                  36.28     1:17.99 (41.71)                                        
  4 Wright, Bree              14 SHIP                 2:16.26    2:11.86        
                1:01.63   2:11.86 (1:10.23)                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wegiel, Brayden A         13 Wsy Swimming         1:19.03    1:20.05        
                  35.10     1:20.05 (44.95)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Olivia A      14 Wsy Swimming         2:26.74    2:27.78        
                  31.62     1:08.53 (36.91)     1:48.35 (39.82)     2:27.78 (39.43)
  2 Weiss, Cecelia            13 Governor Mifflin          NT    3:04.21        
                  38.01     1:22.88 (44.87)     2:13.38 (50.50)     3:04.21 (50.83)
 
Event 40  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Zack A         10 Wsy Swimming              NT    2:40.71        
                  35.83     1:16.53 (40.70)     1:59.04 (42.51)     2:40.71 (41.67)
 
Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Zoe R           8 Wsy Swimming           35.69      34.44        
  2 Chang, Lauren M            8 Wsy Swimming              NT      35.39        
  3 Staretz, Presley E         8 Wsy Swimming           39.90      38.30        
  4 Giannaris, Lydia           8 HAGY                   39.03      39.65        
  5 Strine, Jillian            7 SHIP                   55.57      42.74        
  6 So, Alicia G               6 NYAC                   42.82      43.93        
  7 Mullins, Rachael           8 HAGY                   42.13      44.00        
  8 Mitchell, Allison          8 CVAC                 1:01.65      44.27        
  9 Berra, Kate C              7 Wsy Swimming           45.48      45.35        
 10 Guise, Margaret M          7 CVAC                      NT      46.53        
 11 Estep, Mia                 8 SHIP                   54.50      47.78        
 12 Mooney, Ana                8 HAGY                      NT      48.50        
 13 Ledermann, Gina            8 Acws Swimming             NT      50.10        
 14 Brink, Abby                8 SHIP                   53.58      53.73        
 15 Hollar, Riley              8 SHIP                      NT    1:00.29        
 16 Gobat, Alyssa G            8 SHIP                      NT    1:11.79        
 17 Merrell, Lydia             7 HAGY                      NT    1:20.90        
 
Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blandford, Caden           8 Governor Mifflin          NT      43.32        
  2 Saylor, Noah               6 SHIP                   49.47      43.44        
  3 Drake, Matthew             7 Governor Mifflin          NT      44.94        
  4 Crimmins, Brennan          8 CVAC                      NT      51.07        
  5 Yadlapalli, Vedesh         8 CVAC                      NT      52.12        
  6 McVeagh, Devin B           7 CVAC                      NT      52.31        
  7 Rice, Jonathan C           8 Wsy Swimming              NT      54.78        
  8 Zaitsev, Daniel E          8 CVAC                      NT      56.56        
  9 Weeks, Hunter              8 HAGY                      NT      57.01        
 10 Hoover, Jacob L            7 NYAC                 1:07.54    1:01.75        
 11 Shrawder, Ty               7 Governor Mifflin          NT    1:02.43        
 -- Pacifico, Ben              7 The Athletic Clu       50.75         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dehoff, Jena L            10 Wsy Swimming         1:08.81    1:10.42        
                  33.67     1:10.42 (36.75)                                        
  2 Steckiel, Emma            10 Governor Mifflin     1:33.13    1:11.33        
                  33.43     1:11.33 (37.90)                                        
  3 Rabanal, Kacy             10 CVAC                 1:24.05    1:18.19        
                  36.42     1:18.19 (41.77)                                        
  4 York, Skyler K            10 Wsy Swimming         1:26.60    1:21.63        
                  36.47     1:21.63 (45.16)                                        
  5 DiCarlo, Lila M            9 Wsy Swimming         1:21.57    1:22.12        
                  36.35     1:22.12 (45.77)                                        
  6 Connor, Rachel             9 SHIP                 1:30.81    1:28.66        
                  40.43     1:28.66 (48.23)                                        
  7 Pentz, Savannah T          7 Wsy Swimming              NT    1:31.06        
                  42.41     1:31.06 (48.65)                                        
  8 Edwards, Audrey A          9 Wsy Swimming         1:37.41    1:31.37        
                  41.94     1:31.37 (49.43)                                        
  9 Bonin, Abby E             10 NYAC                 1:46.46    1:33.98        
                  44.11     1:33.98 (49.87)                                        
 10 Kosuri, Anisha             9 HAGY                      NT    1:35.65        
                  42.63     1:35.65 (53.02)                                        
 11 So, Alicia G               6 NYAC                      NT    1:37.80        
                  46.96     1:37.80 (50.84)                                        
 12 Hollar, Regan             10 SHIP                 1:57.41    1:38.10        
                  48.58     1:38.10 (49.52)                                        
 13 Merrell, Lillian           9 HAGY                 1:48.66    1:39.11        
                  45.52     1:39.11 (53.59)                                        
 14 Garrison, Emilie          10 Governor Mifflin          NT    1:39.54        
                  47.94     1:39.54 (51.60)                                        
 15 O'Donnell, Reily M         9 CVAC                 1:39.34    1:40.71        
                  46.53     1:40.71 (54.18)                                        
 16 Jones, Payton              9 Governor Mifflin          NT    1:48.75        
                  48.44   1:48.75 (1:00.31)                                        
 17 Crimmin, Sophie           10 CVAC                      NT    1:52.53        
                  53.66     1:52.53 (58.87)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Furlong, Christopher R    10 NYAC                 1:09.53    1:09.05        
                  32.40     1:09.05 (36.65)                                        
  2 Distenfeld, Tyler J       10 CVAC                 1:14.67    1:09.34        
                  33.70     1:09.34 (35.64)                                        
  3 Weeks, Ethan              10 HAGY                 1:32.15    1:19.61        
                  38.57     1:19.61 (41.04)                                        
  4 Seay, Aiden G              9 CVAC                 1:21.79    1:19.86        
                  37.45     1:19.86 (42.41)                                        
  5 Rineer, Derek S           10 Wsy Swimming         1:24.47    1:23.43        
                  37.68     1:23.43 (45.75)                                        
  6 Wilson, Devin              9 SHIP                 1:37.98    1:31.63        
                  42.16     1:31.63 (49.47)                                        
  7 Rineer, Dakota R          10 Wsy Swimming              NT    1:33.70        
                  42.25     1:33.70 (51.45)                                        
  8 Whitlock, Trevor           9 CVAC                      NT    1:35.89        
                  45.01     1:35.89 (50.88)                                        
  9 Chavey, Andrew G           9 NYAC                 1:45.34    1:44.35        
                  44.58     1:44.35 (59.77)                                        
 10 Franks, Ben                9 Acws Swimming             NT    1:44.69        
                  44.83     1:44.69 (59.86)                                        
 11 Logan, James R            10 SHIP                      NT    2:37.01        
                1:05.18   2:37.01 (1:31.83)                                        
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tolentino, Athena         11 Acws Swimming        1:05.56    1:04.29        
                  31.18     1:04.29 (33.11)                                        
  2 Berra, Lindsay C          12 Wsy Swimming         1:05.33    1:05.10        
                  31.48     1:05.10 (33.62)                                        
  3 Edwards, Destiny M        11 CVAC                 1:19.13    1:05.38        
                  31.43     1:05.38 (33.95)                                        
  4 Dawson, Caitlin           12 HAGY                 1:06.93    1:06.07        
                  31.57     1:06.07 (34.50)                                        
  5 King, Brianna             12 HAGY                 1:11.28    1:08.83        
                  32.07     1:08.83 (36.76)                                        
  6 Markley, Lily G           12 Wsy Swimming         1:12.78    1:10.71        
                  33.26     1:10.71 (37.45)                                        
  7 Facchinei, Madelyn        11 SHIP                 1:15.79    1:11.52        
                  34.16     1:11.52 (37.36)                                        
  8 Seymore, Jordan E         11 SHIP                      NT    1:13.38        
                  35.30     1:13.38 (38.08)                                        
  9 Needy, MacKenzie          11 HAGY                 1:11.82    1:15.05        
                  36.18     1:15.05 (38.87)                                        
 10 Myslewicz, Madison A      11 CVAC                 1:35.17    1:20.68        
                  40.78     1:20.68 (39.90)                                        
 11 McDonald, Alexis P        12 CVAC                 1:38.06    1:21.16        
                  39.01     1:21.16 (42.15)                                        
 12 Hinkle, Abigail           12 SHIP                 1:44.97    1:32.05        
                  41.99     1:32.05 (50.06)                                        
 13 Conklin, Maggie A         11 Wsy Swimming              NT    1:32.66        
                  42.26     1:32.66 (50.40)                                        
 14 Guise, Emma A             11 CVAC                 1:47.41    1:33.84        
                  44.40     1:33.84 (49.44)                                        
 15 Dawood, Nadiyah           11 CVAC                 1:44.08    1:35.98        
                  43.37     1:35.98 (52.61)                                        
 16 Hargrove, Alice E         12 SHIP                      NT    2:07.74        
                  52.88   2:07.74 (1:14.86)                                        
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skiles, Logan G           11 Wsy Swimming         1:01.96    1:04.73        
                  30.98     1:04.73 (33.75)                                        
  2 Woolwine, Trevor          12 Governor Mifflin     1:17.19    1:05.57        
                  31.27     1:05.57 (34.30)                                        
  3 Maxwell, Brandon D        12 NYAC                 1:05.67    1:06.01        
                  31.80     1:06.01 (34.21)                                        
  4 Clarke, Alex Q            11 CVAC                 1:08.18    1:07.00        
                  30.95     1:07.00 (36.05)                                        
  5 Pyle, Logan J             11 CVAC                 1:12.67    1:11.15        
                  34.51     1:11.15 (36.64)                                        
  6 Pickering, Kyle K         11 Wsy Swimming         1:17.53    1:12.16        
                  34.46     1:12.16 (37.70)                                        
  7 McVeagh, Jorden T         11 CVAC                 1:12.43    1:13.88        
                  34.31     1:13.88 (39.57)                                        
  8 Slattery, Larkin          12 SHIP                 1:19.56    1:14.23        
                  35.54     1:14.23 (38.69)                                        
  9 Edupuganti, Sid S         11 Wsy Swimming         1:18.83    1:17.91        
                  36.56     1:17.91 (41.35)                                        
 10 Rabanal, Jack             12 CVAC                 1:33.90    1:20.72        
                  36.37     1:20.72 (44.35)                                        
 11 Chavey, Zachary L         11 NYAC                 1:29.88    1:26.39        
                  38.42     1:26.39 (47.97)                                        
 12 Sanders, Mitchell J       11 NYAC                 1:33.98    1:36.09        
                  44.14     1:36.09 (51.95)                                        
 13 Kosuri, Ajay              11 HAGY                 1:37.45    1:36.48        
                  45.84     1:36.48 (50.64)                                        
 14 Catalano, Nicholas R      12 NYAC                      NT    1:43.88        
                  45.79     1:43.88 (58.09)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yohe, McKenna             13 Acws Swimming        1:02.17    1:01.66        
                  29.76     1:01.66 (31.90)                                        
  2 Gollub, Neena             14 Governor Mifflin     1:06.78    1:02.51        
                  30.07     1:02.51 (32.44)                                        
  3 Carbaugh, Katie           14 SHIP                 1:04.94    1:06.24        
                  31.94     1:06.24 (34.30)                                        
  4 Giannaris, Georgia        13 HAGY                 1:06.96    1:08.59        
                  33.61     1:08.59 (34.98)                                        
  5 Weiss, Cecelia            13 Governor Mifflin     1:08.10    1:10.39        
                  33.23     1:10.39 (37.16)                                        
  6 Saylor, Hannah            13 SHIP                 1:19.53    1:14.85        
                  35.70     1:14.85 (39.15)                                        
  7 Wilson, Calie             14 Governor Mifflin     1:31.18    1:31.30        
                1:31.24      1:31.30 (0.06)                                        
  8 Wright, Bree              14 SHIP                 1:32.10    1:37.48        
                  47.12     1:37.48 (50.36)                                        
  9 Hargrove, Katie K         14 SHIP                      NT    1:48.56        
                  49.24     1:48.56 (59.32)                                        
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Quinn L         14 SHIP                   55.99      56.76        
                  27.22       56.76 (29.54)                                        
  2 Buck, Matthew             13 SHIP                 1:07.67    1:05.31        
                  31.01     1:05.31 (34.30)                                        
  3 Rogers, Logan M           13 Wsy Swimming         1:08.10    1:06.46        
                  31.11     1:06.46 (35.35)                                        
  4 Wegiel, Brayden A         13 Wsy Swimming         1:09.09    1:12.19        
                  33.75     1:12.19 (38.44)                                        
  5 Manetta, Titus D          14 SHIP                      NT    1:45.15        
                1:45.17         1:45.15 ( )                                        
 
Event 49  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Zoe R           8 Wsy Swimming         1:33.73    1:33.04        
                  40.27     1:33.04 (52.77)                                        
  2 Giannaris, Lydia           8 HAGY                 1:54.59    1:43.89        
                1:43.89         1:43.89 ( )                                        
  3 Garcia, Gabriella          8 Wsy Swimming         1:48.77    1:46.53        
                  50.11     1:46.53 (56.42)                                        
  4 Gaudion, Nora C            8 Wsy Swimming         1:46.78    1:49.94        
                  49.90   1:49.94 (1:00.04)                                        
  5 Staretz, Presley E         8 Wsy Swimming         1:53.61    1:50.46        
                  49.93   1:50.46 (1:00.53)                                        
  6 So, Alicia G               6 NYAC                 1:47.44    1:52.25        
                  52.46     1:52.25 (59.79)                                        
  7 Smith, Emily X             8 SHIP                      NT    1:53.60        
                  50.16   1:53.60 (1:03.44)                                        
  8 Estep, Mia                 8 SHIP                      NT    1:55.14        
                  56.07     1:55.14 (59.07)                                        
  9 Brink, Abby                8 SHIP                      NT    2:04.08        
                  57.89   2:04.08 (1:06.19)                                        
 -- Chang, Lauren M            8 Wsy Swimming         1:35.06         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
                  43.69          DQ (48.19)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Troy, William              7 Governor Mifflin          NT    2:00.08        
                  53.45   2:00.08 (1:06.63)                                        
 -- McVeagh, Devin B           7 CVAC                      NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                1:01.10        DQ (1:07.59)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Jillian K          10 NYAC                 1:18.05    1:19.30        
                  36.43     1:19.30 (42.87)                                        
  2 Strine, Julia              9 SHIP                 1:36.87    1:26.77        
                  41.16     1:26.77 (45.61)                                        
  3 Peticca, Julia            10 Governor Mifflin     1:35.55    1:28.48        
                  41.27     1:28.48 (47.21)                                        
  4 Lyesnykova, Alina V        9 CVAC                 1:35.16    1:28.71        
                  41.95     1:28.71 (46.76)                                        
  5 Reed, Emma E              10 Wsy Swimming         1:31.91    1:31.54        
                  41.65     1:31.54 (49.89)                                        
  6 Mason, Ashlyn N            9 Wsy Swimming         1:35.44    1:31.71        
                  42.68     1:31.71 (49.03)                                        
  7 DiCarlo, Lila M            9 Wsy Swimming         1:35.72    1:32.81        
                  42.10     1:32.81 (50.71)                                        
  8 Progansky, Paige          10 Governor Mifflin     1:40.67    1:34.06        
                  43.79     1:34.06 (50.27)                                        
  9 Richards, Kristy R        10 Wsy Swimming         1:33.95    1:36.35        
                  46.88     1:36.35 (49.47)                                        
 10 Green, Ava M               9 Wsy Swimming         1:41.32    1:41.88        
                  48.08     1:41.88 (53.80)                                        
 11 Jacobson, Ilana R         10 Wsy Swimming         1:39.40    1:44.05        
                  50.68     1:44.05 (53.37)                                        
 12 Miller, Aubrey             9 Governor Mifflin          NT    1:44.99        
                  49.49     1:44.99 (55.50)                                        
 13 Mattingly, Mia E          10 CVAC                 2:32.14    1:45.10        
                  50.46     1:45.10 (54.64)                                        
 14 Merrell, Lillian           9 HAGY                      NT    1:56.29        
                  57.71     1:56.29 (58.58)                                        
 15 O'Donnell, Reily M         9 CVAC                 1:56.26    2:00.76        
                  58.02   2:00.76 (1:02.74)                                        
 16 Mattingly, Ami L           9 CVAC                 2:36.51    2:07.38        
                  54.94   2:07.38 (1:12.44)                                        
 17 Crimmin, Sophie           10 CVAC                      NT    2:07.76        
                1:07.19   2:07.76 (1:00.57)                                        
 -- Kosuri, Anisha             9 HAGY                      NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  52.45                                                            
 
Event 52  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Zack A         10 Wsy Swimming         1:13.59    1:12.47        
                  33.00     1:12.47 (39.47)                                        
  2 Farrow, Kyle T            10 Wsy Swimming         1:14.23    1:14.12        
                  33.67     1:14.12 (40.45)                                        
  3 Hardt, Matthew W          10 Wsy Swimming         1:16.44    1:18.87        
                  37.01     1:18.87 (41.86)                                        
  4 Arms, Trevor J             9 CVAC                 1:25.12    1:21.62        
                  38.02     1:21.62 (43.60)                                        
  5 Distenfeld, Tyler J       10 CVAC                 1:28.88    1:24.16        
                  39.40     1:24.16 (44.76)                                        
  6 Weeks, Ethan              10 HAGY                 1:24.76    1:33.51        
                  44.27     1:33.51 (49.24)                                        
  7 Seay, Aiden G              9 CVAC                 1:35.58    1:37.47        
                  44.79     1:37.47 (52.68)                                        
  8 Wilson, Devin              9 SHIP                 1:52.62    1:46.66        
                  50.61     1:46.66 (56.05)                                        
  9 Franks, Ben                9 Acws Swimming        1:56.15    2:07.93        
                  57.09   2:07.93 (1:10.84)                                        
 -- Kumar, Akku                9 CVAC                      NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:09.58        DQ (1:16.49)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berra, Lindsay C          12 Wsy Swimming         1:16.78    1:15.60        
                  33.92     1:15.60 (41.68)                                        
  2 Edwards, Destiny M        11 CVAC                 1:14.81    1:16.50        
                  34.17     1:16.50 (42.33)                                        
  3 Roach, Heather D          11 CVAC                 1:21.85    1:20.25        
                  38.29     1:20.25 (41.96)                                        
  4 Stiffler, Maggie          12 HAGY                 1:24.70    1:21.42        
                  36.38     1:21.42 (45.04)                                        
  5 Bolden, Carolyn N         11 Wsy Swimming         1:22.71    1:21.77        
                  37.66     1:21.77 (44.11)                                        
  6 Tosten, Sierra            11 HAGY                 1:26.00    1:22.50        
                  37.00     1:22.50 (45.50)                                        
  7 Markley, Lily G           12 Wsy Swimming         1:21.48    1:22.57        
                  39.51     1:22.57 (43.06)                                        
  8 Brown, Abigail R          11 Wsy Swimming         1:26.66    1:25.15        
                  40.98     1:25.15 (44.17)                                        
  9 Seymore, Jordan E         11 SHIP                      NT    1:27.25        
                  39.32     1:27.25 (47.93)                                        
 10 Powell, Teddi J           11 SHIP                 1:25.38    1:28.01        
                  40.41     1:28.01 (47.60)                                        
 11 Eyer, Sophie N            11 Wsy Swimming         1:31.47    1:30.18        
                  42.15     1:30.18 (48.03)                                        
 12 Myslewicz, Madison A      11 CVAC                 1:37.31    1:31.39        
                  43.32     1:31.39 (48.07)                                        
 13 Saylor, Sarah             11 SHIP                 1:38.36    1:32.64        
                  46.05     1:32.64 (46.59)                                        
 14 Huffman, Hannah E         11 CVAC                 2:02.45    1:33.65        
                  42.01     1:33.65 (51.64)                                        
 15 Spila, Eileen M           11 Wsy Swimming              NT    1:38.16        
                  45.64     1:38.16 (52.52)                                        
 16 Jones, Natalie            11 Governor Mifflin     1:55.64    1:41.22        
                  50.89     1:41.22 (50.33)                                        
 17 Whitlock, Karlee          11 CVAC                      NT    1:42.13        
                  45.14     1:42.13 (56.99)                                        
 18 Conklin, Maggie A         11 Wsy Swimming              NT    1:45.11        
                  48.22     1:45.11 (56.89)                                        
 19 Mytych, Jenn              11 Governor Mifflin     1:48.47    1:47.79        
                  49.19     1:47.79 (58.60)                                        
 20 Hinkle, Abigail           12 SHIP                      NT    1:53.33        
                  52.59   1:53.33 (1:00.74)                                        
 21 Harty, MaryGrace G        11 SHIP                      NT    1:59.42        
                  54.22   1:59.42 (1:05.20)                                        
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skiles, Logan G           11 Wsy Swimming         1:16.18    1:12.79        
                  33.78     1:12.79 (39.01)                                        
  2 Reed, Noah M              12 Wsy Swimming         1:15.21    1:15.51        
                  33.76     1:15.51 (41.75)                                        
  3 Eveland, Caleb P          12 SHIP                 1:20.39    1:20.15        
                  36.59     1:20.15 (43.56)                                        
  4 Spencer, Noah B           11 NYAC                 1:20.46    1:22.33        
                  37.87     1:22.33 (44.46)                                        
  5 McVeagh, Jorden T         11 CVAC                 1:26.16    1:25.89        
                  37.98     1:25.89 (47.91)                                        
  6 Pyle, Logan J             11 CVAC                 1:30.77    1:29.02        
                  42.07     1:29.02 (46.95)                                        
  7 Hutton, Jordan W          11 CVAC                 2:03.05    1:57.00        
                  48.29   1:57.00 (1:08.71)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kylie              11 HAGY                 2:42.40    2:42.14        
                  34.02     1:13.89 (39.87)     2:07.04 (53.15)     2:42.14 (35.10)
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ball, Shannon             14 Acws Swimming        2:29.65    2:26.56        
                  32.49     1:09.55 (37.06)     1:55.61 (46.06)     2:26.56 (30.95)
  2 Yohe, McKenna             13 Acws Swimming        2:41.94    2:40.64        
                  34.22     1:17.29 (43.07)     2:05.07 (47.78)     2:40.64 (35.57)
  3 Carbaugh, Katie           14 SHIP                 2:45.87    2:42.45        
                  36.50     1:18.27 (41.77)     2:06.23 (47.96)     2:42.45 (36.22)
  4 Emery, Makaila            14 HAGY                 2:45.94    2:43.26        
                  35.30     1:15.59 (40.29)     2:06.36 (50.77)     2:43.26 (36.90)
  5 Giannaris, Georgia        13 HAGY                 2:43.67    2:49.63        
                  37.38     1:21.76 (44.38)     2:10.50 (48.74)     2:49.63 (39.13)
 
Event 55  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Allison           16 HAGY                 2:27.19    2:27.60        
                  31.63     1:09.13 (37.50)     1:53.06 (43.93)     2:27.60 (34.54)
  2 Slattery, Devon L         16 SHIP                 2:33.77    2:39.39        
                  33.44     1:13.54 (40.10)     1:59.00 (45.46)     2:39.39 (40.39)
 
Event 56  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shanmuganathan, Shaswath  10 CVAC                      NT    3:18.53        
                  44.82     1:34.39 (49.57)   2:35.83 (1:01.44)     3:18.53 (42.70)
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kosuri, Ajay              11 HAGY                      NT    3:47.01        
                  58.94     1:54.39 (55.45)   2:55.19 (1:00.80)     3:47.01 (51.82)
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Logan M           13 Wsy Swimming         3:00.28    2:53.09        
                  34.75     1:18.81 (44.06)     2:13.77 (54.96)     2:53.09 (39.32)
  2 Wegiel, Brayden A         13 Wsy Swimming         2:46.67    2:54.44        
                  35.02     1:20.00 (44.98)     2:13.12 (53.12)     2:54.44 (41.32)
 
Event 56  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassel, Graham J          16 CVAC                 2:20.07    2:13.49        
                  28.50     1:03.47 (34.97)     1:43.29 (39.82)     2:13.49 (30.20)
  2 Zuilkoski, Mike H         15 Acws Swimming        2:29.40    2:21.87        
                  29.65     1:05.72 (36.07)     1:50.48 (44.76)     2:21.87 (31.39)
  3 Emery, Nathan             17 HAGY                 2:21.35    2:23.30        
                  28.99     1:06.71 (37.72)     1:50.14 (43.43)     2:23.30 (33.16)