Licensed to WSY Swimming            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/6/2011 02:52 PM
                        2011 Superbowl Meet - 2/6/2011                         
                           WSY 2011 Super Bowl Meet                            
                              at Messiah College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 12 & Under 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manning, Padraic J        12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT   11:42.94        
                  33.54     1:08.52 (34.98)     1:44.11 (35.59)     2:20.06 (35.95)
        2:55.90 (35.84)     3:31.54 (35.64)     4:07.43 (35.89)     4:43.50 (36.07)
        5:19.58 (36.08)     5:55.00 (35.42)     6:30.70 (35.70)     7:05.83 (35.13)
        7:41.30 (35.47)     8:16.64 (35.34)     8:51.78 (35.14)     9:26.37 (34.59)
       10:01.04 (34.67)    10:35.66 (34.62)    11:10.03 (34.37)    11:42.94 (32.91)
  2 Anderson, Jarod T         11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT   12:27.22        
                  32.26     1:08.72 (36.46)     1:46.24 (37.52)     2:23.70 (37.46)
        3:00.83 (37.13)     3:38.72 (37.89)     4:16.72 (38.00)     4:54.03 (37.31)
        5:32.37 (38.34)     6:09.97 (37.60)     6:47.51 (37.54)     7:25.10 (37.59)
        8:03.69 (38.59)     8:42.36 (38.67)     9:20.39 (38.03)     9:58.22 (37.83)
       10:36.30 (38.08)    11:14.15 (37.85)    11:51.44 (37.29)    12:27.22 (35.78)
 
Event 1  Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiCarlo, Ian A            14 Wsy Swimming-MA      9:59.19   10:26.52        
                  27.65       57.22 (29.57)     1:27.57 (30.35)     1:58.00 (30.43)
        2:29.06 (31.06)     3:00.10 (31.04)     3:31.56 (31.46)     4:02.69 (31.13)
        4:34.76 (32.07)     5:07.62 (32.86)     5:40.18 (32.56)     6:12.97 (32.79)
        6:45.36 (32.39)     7:17.20 (31.84)     7:49.17 (31.97)     8:22.69 (33.52)
        8:55.23 (32.54)     9:26.10 (30.87)     9:57.92 (31.82)    10:26.52 (28.60)
  2 Johnston, Ben M           14 Wsy Swimming-MA     10:39.46   10:35.03        
                  28.68       59.74 (31.06)     1:31.78 (32.04)     2:03.61 (31.83)
        2:35.55 (31.94)     3:07.34 (31.79)     3:39.47 (32.13)     4:11.59 (32.12)
        4:43.67 (32.08)     5:15.74 (32.07)     5:48.03 (32.29)     6:20.00 (31.97)
        6:52.03 (32.03)     7:24.15 (32.12)     7:56.22 (32.07)     8:28.30 (32.08)
        9:00.47 (32.17)     9:32.50 (32.03)    10:04.13 (31.63)    10:35.03 (30.90)
  3 Apa, Sam S                14 Wsy Swimming-MA     12:08.00   11:32.37        
                  28.49       59.72 (31.23)     1:32.88 (33.16)     2:06.95 (34.07)
        2:41.43 (34.48)     3:16.78 (35.35)     3:51.82 (35.04)     4:27.68 (35.86)
        5:04.12 (36.44)     5:41.27 (37.15)     6:18.40 (37.13)     6:54.82 (36.42)
        7:31.69 (36.87)     8:07.42 (35.73)     8:43.07 (35.65)     9:18.70 (35.63)
        9:52.52 (33.82)    10:27.97 (35.45)    11:02.64 (34.67)    11:32.37 (29.73)
  4 Tanguay, Henry L          14 Wsy Swimming-MA     11:36.35   11:32.48        
                  29.60     1:03.60 (34.00)     1:39.47 (35.87)     2:15.15 (35.68)
        2:51.31 (36.16)     3:27.50 (36.19)     4:03.52 (36.02)     4:38.89 (35.37)
        5:15.47 (36.58)     5:51.69 (36.22)     6:27.55 (35.86)     7:03.56 (36.01)
        7:38.55 (34.99)     8:13.94 (35.39)     8:48.91 (34.97)     9:24.00 (35.09)
        9:58.59 (34.59)    10:31.84 (33.25)    11:03.63 (31.79)    11:32.48 (28.85)
  5 Snyder, Zach A            13 Wsy Swimming-MA     11:29.85   11:35.75        
                  30.10     1:03.45 (33.35)     1:38.04 (34.59)     2:13.35 (35.31)
        2:48.92 (35.57)     3:24.10 (35.18)     3:59.64 (35.54)     4:34.94 (35.30)
        5:10.86 (35.92)     5:46.89 (36.03)     6:21.75 (34.86)     6:56.99 (35.24)
        7:32.32 (35.33)     8:06.78 (34.46)     8:41.44 (34.66)     9:16.66 (35.22)
        9:51.97 (35.31)    10:26.97 (35.00)    11:01.80 (34.83)    11:35.75 (33.95)
 
Event 1  Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohn, Travis L            17 Wsy Swimming-MA     10:27.24   10:26.43        
                  28.36       59.06 (30.70)     1:30.56 (31.50)     2:02.30 (31.74)
        2:34.04 (31.74)     3:05.71 (31.67)     3:37.27 (31.56)     4:08.79 (31.52)
        4:40.38 (31.59)     5:11.81 (31.43)     5:42.60 (30.79)     6:13.67 (31.07)
        6:45.39 (31.72)     7:17.01 (31.62)     7:48.89 (31.88)     8:21.36 (32.47)
        8:53.00 (31.64)     9:25.34 (32.34)     9:56.68 (31.34)    10:26.43 (29.75)
  2 Davis, Cole A             15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT   10:47.35        
                  29.08     1:00.53 (31.45)     1:32.69 (32.16)     2:05.48 (32.79)
        2:38.77 (33.29)     3:12.03 (33.26)     3:45.17 (33.14)     4:18.41 (33.24)
        4:52.51 (34.10)     5:25.25 (32.74)     5:58.59 (33.34)     6:31.34 (32.75)
        7:04.30 (32.96)     7:36.93 (32.63)     8:10.29 (33.36)     8:42.55 (32.26)
        9:14.75 (32.20)     9:47.78 (33.03)    10:18.41 (30.63)    10:47.35 (28.94)
  3 Harmon, Mike C            18 Cc-Ma-MA            11:02.37   10:48.03        
                  29.70     1:01.55 (31.85)     1:34.24 (32.69)     2:06.32 (32.08)
        2:39.57 (33.25)     3:12.06 (32.49)     3:44.75 (32.69)     4:17.00 (32.25)
        4:49.62 (32.62)     5:22.16 (32.54)     5:55.38 (33.22)     6:27.77 (32.39)
        7:00.29 (32.52)     7:33.72 (33.43)     8:06.92 (33.20)     8:40.32 (33.40)
        9:13.03 (32.71)     9:45.81 (32.78)    10:17.27 (31.46)    10:48.03 (30.76)
  4 Horton, David R           16 Wsy Swimming-MA     11:01.40   10:52.32        
                  28.67       59.68 (31.01)     1:31.76 (32.08)     2:04.45 (32.69)
        2:36.68 (32.23)     3:08.99 (32.31)     3:41.74 (32.75)     4:15.37 (33.63)
        4:48.32 (32.95)     5:21.08 (32.76)     5:53.42 (32.34)     6:26.91 (33.49)
        6:59.89 (32.98)     7:33.21 (33.32)     8:06.48 (33.27)     8:39.86 (33.38)
        9:13.49 (33.63)     9:47.19 (33.70)    10:20.78 (33.59)    10:52.32 (31.54)
  5 LaCroce, Michael V        17 Wsy Swimming-MA     10:47.64   11:06.74        
                  28.42       59.65 (31.23)     1:31.44 (31.79)     2:03.51 (32.07)
        2:35.89 (32.38)     3:08.32 (32.43)     3:41.12 (32.80)     4:14.38 (33.26)
        4:47.61 (33.23)     5:21.25 (33.64)     5:54.94 (33.69)     6:28.95 (34.01)
        7:03.55 (34.60)     7:38.10 (34.55)     8:13.02 (34.92)     8:48.15 (35.13)
        9:22.93 (34.78)     9:58.01 (35.08)    10:32.59 (34.58)    11:06.74 (34.15)
  6 Mitchell, Shane A         18 Wsy Swimming-MA     13:22.70   12:16.71        
                  29.81     1:04.40 (34.59)     1:40.44 (36.04)     2:17.02 (36.58)
        2:53.39 (36.37)     3:30.20 (36.81)     4:06.95 (36.75)     4:44.28 (37.33)
        5:21.88 (37.60)     5:59.82 (37.94)     6:37.51 (37.69)     7:15.92 (38.41)
        7:54.22 (38.30)     8:32.82 (38.60)     9:11.54 (38.72)     9:49.40 (37.86)
       10:27.03 (37.63)    11:04.91 (37.88)    11:41.88 (36.97)    12:16.71 (34.83)
 
Event 2  Girls 12 & Under 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          12 Wsy Swimming-MA     12:47.63   11:27.37        
                  31.64     1:06.13 (34.49)     1:40.88 (34.75)     2:15.62 (34.74)
        2:50.28 (34.66)     3:25.18 (34.90)     4:00.00 (34.82)     4:34.93 (34.93)
        5:09.55 (34.62)     5:44.18 (34.63)     6:18.75 (34.57)     6:53.43 (34.68)
        7:28.25 (34.82)     8:02.93 (34.68)     8:37.37 (34.44)     9:11.89 (34.52)
        9:46.40 (34.51)    10:21.25 (34.85)    10:55.13 (33.88)    11:27.37 (32.24)
  2 Margraf, Jesse P          12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT   12:15.84        
                  31.97     1:08.81 (36.84)     1:45.88 (37.07)     2:23.57 (37.69)
        3:01.04 (37.47)     3:37.96 (36.92)     4:15.28 (37.32)     4:52.62 (37.34)
        5:29.49 (36.87)     6:06.94 (37.45)     6:43.85 (36.91)     7:20.74 (36.89)
        7:58.40 (37.66)     8:36.27 (37.87)     9:13.53 (37.26)     9:50.77 (37.24)
       10:27.77 (37.00)    11:04.47 (36.70)    11:39.89 (35.42)    12:15.84 (35.95)
  3 Cunningham, Olivia A      12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT   12:50.75        
                  34.30     1:11.14 (36.84)     1:49.47 (38.33)     2:27.75 (38.28)
        3:06.50 (38.75)     3:45.00 (38.50)     4:24.02 (39.02)     5:02.97 (38.95)
        5:41.94 (38.97)     6:20.75 (38.81)     7:00.14 (39.39)     7:39.67 (39.53)
        8:18.66 (38.99)     8:57.48 (38.82)     9:36.30 (38.82)    10:15.52 (39.22)
       10:54.16 (38.64)    11:32.60 (38.44)    12:11.56 (38.96)    12:50.75 (39.19)
  4 Hunt, Megan T             12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT   13:20.32        
                  34.20     1:12.94 (38.74)     1:52.83 (39.89)     2:33.82 (40.99)
        3:15.15 (41.33)     3:56.47 (41.32)     4:38.19 (41.72)     5:19.75 (41.56)
        6:00.88 (41.13)     6:40.79 (39.91)     7:21.23 (40.44)     8:01.94 (40.71)
        8:42.76 (40.82)     9:23.17 (40.41)    10:03.79 (40.62)    10:44.42 (40.63)
       11:24.57 (40.15)    12:04.23 (39.66)    12:43.14 (38.91)    13:20.32 (37.18)
  5 McCracken, Delaney e      12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT   14:00.51        
                  32.86     1:11.92 (39.06)     1:52.52 (40.60)     2:34.01 (41.49)
        3:15.67 (41.66)     3:57.32 (41.65)     4:40.26 (42.94)     5:23.27 (43.01)
        6:06.31 (43.04)     6:49.65 (43.34)     7:32.39 (42.74)     8:14.69 (42.30)
        8:57.98 (43.29)     9:42.60 (44.62)    10:26.60 (44.00)    11:09.91 (43.31)
       11:54.20 (44.29)    12:37.85 (43.65)    13:18.88 (41.03)    14:00.51 (41.63)
  6 Reichelderfer, Abbie M    11 Cc-Ma-MA                  NT   14:19.36        
                  35.92     1:16.37 (40.45)     1:58.27 (41.90)     2:40.93 (42.66)
        3:24.51 (43.58)     4:08.18 (43.67)     4:52.67 (44.49)     5:36.01 (43.34)
        6:19.80 (43.79)     7:03.90 (44.10)     7:47.75 (43.85)     8:32.18 (44.43)
        9:16.24 (44.06)    10:00.47 (44.23)    10:44.31 (43.84)    11:28.18 (43.87)
       12:11.63 (43.45)    12:55.03 (43.40)    13:37.98 (42.95)    14:19.36 (41.38)
 
Event 2  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mortell, Sabrina S        14 Wsy Swimming-MA     10:59.04   11:02.38        
                  30.11     1:03.20 (33.09)     1:36.10 (32.90)     2:09.25 (33.15)
        2:42.67 (33.42)     3:16.21 (33.54)     3:49.63 (33.42)     4:23.34 (33.71)
        4:56.96 (33.62)     5:30.66 (33.70)     6:04.04 (33.38)     6:37.53 (33.49)
        7:11.34 (33.81)     7:44.55 (33.21)     8:18.11 (33.56)     8:51.06 (32.95)
        9:24.70 (33.64)     9:57.68 (32.98)    10:30.73 (33.05)    11:02.38 (31.65)
  2 Shirtliff, Samantha L     14 Wsy Swimming-MA     11:01.14   11:07.08        
                  29.60     1:01.85 (32.25)     1:35.65 (33.80)     2:09.22 (33.57)
        2:42.90 (33.68)     3:16.73 (33.83)     3:50.46 (33.73)     4:24.44 (33.98)
        4:57.92 (33.48)     5:31.58 (33.66)     6:04.68 (33.10)     6:38.09 (33.41)
        7:11.67 (33.58)     7:45.07 (33.40)     8:19.15 (34.08)     8:52.64 (33.49)
        9:26.59 (33.95)    10:00.21 (33.62)    10:34.07 (33.86)    11:07.08 (33.01)
  3 McIntyre, Summer A        13 Wsy Swimming-MA     12:14.00   11:34.57        
                  30.49     1:04.53 (34.04)     1:39.47 (34.94)     2:14.68 (35.21)
        2:49.23 (34.55)     3:24.61 (35.38)     3:59.74 (35.13)     4:34.86 (35.12)
        5:10.07 (35.21)     5:45.27 (35.20)     6:20.13 (34.86)     6:54.98 (34.85)
        7:29.93 (34.95)     8:05.19 (35.26)     8:40.67 (35.48)     9:16.16 (35.49)
        9:51.36 (35.20)    10:26.54 (35.18)    11:01.68 (35.14)    11:34.57 (32.89)
  4 Sinclair, Olivia A        14 Wsy Swimming-MA     11:23.30   11:39.60        
                  29.88     1:03.63 (33.75)     1:38.14 (34.51)     2:14.04 (35.90)
        2:49.36 (35.32)     3:25.10 (35.74)     4:00.64 (35.54)     4:35.94 (35.30)
        5:11.81 (35.87)     5:45.34 (33.53)     6:21.12 (35.78)     6:56.46 (35.34)
        7:32.40 (35.94)     8:08.81 (36.41)     8:42.86 (34.05)     9:18.47 (35.61)
        9:54.52 (36.05)    10:30.82 (36.30)    11:05.79 (34.97)    11:39.60 (33.81)
  5 Cook, Cameryn R           13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT   11:44.41        
                  29.45     1:02.52 (33.07)     1:37.02 (34.50)     2:12.91 (35.89)
        2:48.94 (36.03)     3:24.55 (35.61)     4:00.42 (35.87)     4:36.58 (36.16)
        5:13.57 (36.99)     5:48.78 (35.21)     6:24.98 (36.20)     7:01.06 (36.08)
        7:37.84 (36.78)     8:14.17 (36.33)     8:51.02 (36.85)     9:27.03 (36.01)
       10:01.76 (34.73)    10:37.03 (35.27)    11:11.18 (34.15)    11:44.41 (33.23)
  6 Bani, Veronica J          14 Wsy Swimming-MA     12:02.66   11:47.66        
                  31.22     1:05.64 (34.42)     1:40.79 (35.15)     2:15.55 (34.76)
        2:50.26 (34.71)     3:25.20 (34.94)     4:00.31 (35.11)     4:35.39 (35.08)
        5:10.82 (35.43)     5:45.93 (35.11)     6:21.84 (35.91)     6:57.66 (35.82)
        7:33.86 (36.20)     8:10.43 (36.57)     8:47.18 (36.75)     9:23.50 (36.32)
       10:00.62 (37.12)    10:37.25 (36.63)    11:12.97 (35.72)    11:47.66 (34.69)
  7 Foltz, Ashley A           14 Wsy Swimming-MA     12:00.16   12:02.98        
                  31.44     1:05.90 (34.46)     1:41.87 (35.97)     2:18.26 (36.39)
        2:54.21 (35.95)     3:30.45 (36.24)     4:06.62 (36.17)     4:42.87 (36.25)
        5:19.09 (36.22)     5:55.40 (36.31)     6:31.80 (36.40)     7:08.15 (36.35)
        7:44.51 (36.36)     8:20.84 (36.33)     8:57.83 (36.99)     9:34.99 (37.16)
       10:12.38 (37.39)    10:49.58 (37.20)    11:26.64 (37.06)    12:02.98 (36.34)
  8 Schmittle, Anna C         13 Wsy Swimming-MA     12:33.00   12:19.96        
                  32.32     1:07.71 (35.39)     1:43.24 (35.53)     2:19.43 (36.19)
        2:55.79 (36.36)     3:32.32 (36.53)     4:09.28 (36.96)     4:46.75 (37.47)
        5:24.34 (37.59)     6:02.14 (37.80)     6:40.56 (38.42)     7:18.70 (38.14)
        7:56.66 (37.96)     8:35.05 (38.39)     9:13.57 (38.52)     9:51.91 (38.34)
       10:29.76 (37.85)    11:07.08 (37.32)    11:44.41 (37.33)    12:19.96 (35.55)
  9 Crownover, Hayley M       14 Wsy Swimming-MA     13:45.00   13:18.15        
                  34.48     1:13.51 (39.03)     1:53.41 (39.90)     2:33.96 (40.55)
        3:14.67 (40.71)     3:55.68 (41.01)     4:36.27 (40.59)     5:17.58 (41.31)
        5:58.43 (40.85)     6:38.81 (40.38)     7:19.83 (41.02)     8:00.85 (41.02)
        8:42.00 (41.15)     9:22.90 (40.90)    10:02.89 (39.99)    10:43.69 (40.80)
       11:23.99 (40.30)    12:04.11 (40.12)    12:43.75 (39.64)    13:18.15 (34.40)
 
Event 2  Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loht, Claire F            18 Wsy Swimming-MA     10:05.31   10:38.16        
                  29.11     1:00.55 (31.44)     1:32.34 (31.79)     2:03.99 (31.65)
        2:35.72 (31.73)     3:07.33 (31.61)     3:39.09 (31.76)     4:10.90 (31.81)
        4:43.04 (32.14)     5:15.31 (32.27)     5:47.44 (32.13)     6:19.71 (32.27)
        6:52.06 (32.35)     7:24.43 (32.37)     7:56.75 (32.32)     8:29.06 (32.31)
        9:01.26 (32.20)     9:33.48 (32.22)    10:05.97 (32.49)    10:38.16 (32.19)
  2 Finkbeiner, Caroline M    16 Wsy Swimming-MA     10:32.50   10:39.38        
                  29.13     1:00.72 (31.59)     1:32.70 (31.98)     2:04.24 (31.54)
        2:35.94 (31.70)     3:07.98 (32.04)     3:39.63 (31.65)     4:11.31 (31.68)
        4:43.66 (32.35)     5:15.84 (32.18)     5:47.76 (31.92)     6:19.97 (32.21)
        6:52.22 (32.25)     7:24.80 (32.58)     7:57.40 (32.60)     8:29.86 (32.46)
        9:02.20 (32.34)     9:34.76 (32.56)    10:07.24 (32.48)    10:39.38 (32.14)
  3 Dvoryak, Kelly N          18 Wsy Swimming-MA     10:55.77   11:27.68        
                  30.94     1:05.05 (34.11)     1:39.74 (34.69)     2:14.62 (34.88)
        2:49.37 (34.75)     3:23.86 (34.49)     3:58.64 (34.78)     4:33.35 (34.71)
        5:08.12 (34.77)     5:42.97 (34.85)     6:17.65 (34.68)     6:52.58 (34.93)
        7:27.45 (34.87)     8:02.02 (34.57)     8:36.38 (34.36)     9:10.83 (34.45)
        9:45.77 (34.94)    10:20.44 (34.67)    10:54.39 (33.95)    11:27.68 (33.29)
  4 Hoke, Karlee M            18 Wsy Swimming-MA     11:37.76   11:40.93        
                  30.01     1:03.63 (33.62)     1:37.80 (34.17)     2:12.83 (35.03)
        2:48.00 (35.17)     3:23.34 (35.34)     3:58.49 (35.15)     4:33.43 (34.94)
        5:08.37 (34.94)     5:43.14 (34.77)     6:19.17 (36.03)     6:55.29 (36.12)
        7:31.91 (36.62)     8:08.38 (36.47)     8:44.50 (36.12)     9:20.69 (36.19)
        9:57.18 (36.49)    10:33.79 (36.61)    11:07.53 (33.74)    11:40.93 (33.40)
  5 Helsel, Caitlin M         16 Wsy Swimming-MA     11:40.53   11:42.62        
                  30.49     1:04.29 (33.80)     1:39.33 (35.04)     2:14.66 (35.33)
        2:50.04 (35.38)     3:25.24 (35.20)     4:00.73 (35.49)     4:36.01 (35.28)
        5:11.15 (35.14)     5:45.83 (34.68)     6:21.25 (35.42)     6:56.59 (35.34)
        7:33.19 (36.60)     8:08.64 (35.45)     8:44.17 (35.53)     9:21.47 (37.30)
        9:58.29 (36.82)    10:34.69 (36.40)    11:10.26 (35.57)    11:42.62 (32.36)
  6 Dengler, Caroline R       15 Wsy Swimming-MA     12:00.10   11:52.36        
                  30.97     1:05.55 (34.58)     1:41.55 (36.00)     2:17.62 (36.07)
        2:53.58 (35.96)     3:29.48 (35.90)     4:05.75 (36.27)     4:41.70 (35.95)
        5:17.98 (36.28)     5:54.43 (36.45)     6:30.68 (36.25)     7:06.54 (35.86)
        7:42.99 (36.45)     8:19.00 (36.01)     8:55.27 (36.27)     9:30.94 (35.67)
       10:06.95 (36.01)    10:42.40 (35.45)    11:17.62 (35.22)    11:52.36 (34.74)
  7 Kraus, Courtney M         16 Wsy Swimming-MA     12:37.00   11:54.14        
                  31.28     1:05.00 (33.72)     1:39.71 (34.71)     2:14.69 (34.98)
        2:49.88 (35.19)     3:25.66 (35.78)     4:01.78 (36.12)     4:38.21 (36.43)
        5:14.85 (36.64)     5:51.12 (36.27)     6:27.83 (36.71)     7:04.27 (36.44)
        7:40.67 (36.40)     8:17.22 (36.55)     8:53.72 (36.50)     9:30.23 (36.51)
       10:06.51 (36.28)    10:42.79 (36.28)    11:18.86 (36.07)    11:54.14 (35.28)
  8 Anderson, Alexis M        16 Wsy Swimming-MA     11:43.04   12:08.95        
                  30.62     1:03.90 (33.28)     1:37.60 (33.70)     2:12.00 (34.40)
        2:46.86 (34.86)     3:22.83 (35.97)     3:59.00 (36.17)     4:36.13 (37.13)
        5:13.21 (37.08)     5:50.80 (37.59)     6:28.97 (38.17)     7:06.72 (37.75)
        7:44.27 (37.55)     8:22.71 (38.44)     9:00.83 (38.12)     9:37.75 (36.92)
       10:15.63 (37.88)    10:54.20 (38.57)    11:32.02 (37.82)    12:08.95 (36.93)
  9 Miller, Katelyn E         15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT   12:09.35        
                  31.02     1:05.49 (34.47)     1:41.81 (36.32)     2:18.82 (37.01)
        2:55.74 (36.92)     3:32.14 (36.40)     4:08.81 (36.67)     4:45.27 (36.46)
        5:22.38 (37.11)     5:59.11 (36.73)     6:36.38 (37.27)     7:13.17 (36.79)
        7:51.01 (37.84)     8:28.20 (37.19)     9:05.45 (37.25)     9:42.67 (37.22)
       10:20.35 (37.68)    10:57.71 (37.36)    11:34.99 (37.28)    12:09.35 (34.36)
 10 Miller, Rebecca I         15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT   12:16.86        
                  30.27     1:04.77 (34.50)     1:41.16 (36.39)     2:17.54 (36.38)
        2:54.41 (36.87)     3:31.65 (37.24)     4:09.00 (37.35)     4:46.68 (37.68)
        5:24.64 (37.96)     6:02.35 (37.71)     6:40.23 (37.88)     7:17.90 (37.67)
        7:56.23 (38.33)     8:33.82 (37.59)     9:11.94 (38.12)     9:50.02 (38.08)
       10:27.43 (37.41)    11:04.92 (37.49)    11:41.59 (36.67)    12:16.86 (35.27)
 11 McCauslin, Taylor E       15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT   12:23.78        
                  32.32     1:07.95 (35.63)     1:44.79 (36.84)     2:21.50 (36.71)
        2:58.46 (36.96)     3:35.67 (37.21)     4:12.92 (37.25)     4:50.59 (37.67)
        5:28.57 (37.98)     6:06.66 (38.09)     6:44.37 (37.71)     7:22.24 (37.87)
        8:00.24 (38.00)     8:37.75 (37.51)     9:15.90 (38.15)     9:53.50 (37.60)
       10:31.70 (38.20)    11:09.17 (37.47)    11:47.09 (37.92)    12:23.78 (36.69)
 
Event 3  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Brian D         10 LEBY-MA                   NT    8:00.36        
                  40.92     1:27.40 (46.48)     2:15.05 (47.65)     3:02.97 (47.92)
        3:52.22 (49.25)     4:41.83 (49.61)     5:32.03 (50.20)     6:22.51 (50.48)
        7:11.33 (48.82)     8:00.36 (49.03)                                        
  2 Gallagher, Zack A          9 Unattached                NT    8:20.53        
                  39.92     1:30.20 (50.28)     2:23.15 (52.95)     3:15.21 (52.06)
        4:06.76 (51.55)     4:59.47 (52.71)     5:50.32 (50.85)     6:42.07 (51.75)
        7:30.20 (48.13)     8:20.53 (50.33)                                        
 
Event 3A  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burkett, Jessica M        15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:22.09        
                  32.54     1:09.05 (36.51)     1:45.65 (36.60)     2:22.09 (36.44)
 
Event 3B  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Justin J         17 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:16.47        
                  30.63     1:05.27 (34.64)     1:40.91 (35.64)     2:16.47 (35.56)
 
Event 4  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weik, Krysta              10 LEBY-MA              7:11.48    6:53.11        
                  34.56     1:15.07 (40.51)     1:57.79 (42.72)     2:40.25 (42.46)
        3:22.80 (42.55)     4:04.30 (41.50)     4:47.10 (42.80)     5:30.11 (43.01)
        6:11.83 (41.72)     6:53.11 (41.28)                                        
  2 Flesher, Emma             10 LEBY-MA                   NT    7:19.77        
                  37.28     1:20.51 (43.23)     2:05.10 (44.59)     2:50.99 (45.89)
        3:35.54 (44.55)     4:20.82 (45.28)     5:05.33 (44.51)     5:50.19 (44.86)
        6:35.47 (45.28)     7:19.77 (44.30)                                        
  3 Markley, Lily G           10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    7:56.52        
                  37.72     1:24.25 (46.53)     2:12.59 (48.34)     3:01.22 (48.63)
        3:49.73 (48.51)     4:38.75 (49.02)     5:29.44 (50.69)     6:18.04 (48.60)
        7:08.99 (50.95)     7:56.52 (47.53)                                        
 
Event 5  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manning, Padraic J        12 Wsy Swimming-MA        27.36      27.65        
  2 Anderson, Jarod T         11 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.09      29.49        
  3 Dengler, Jack T           11 Wsy Swimming-MA        32.17      32.07        
 
Event 5  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tanguay, Henry L          14 Wsy Swimming-MA        23.75      24.05        
  2 Apa, Sam S                14 Wsy Swimming-MA        24.26      24.40        
  3 DiCarlo, Ian A            14 Wsy Swimming-MA        23.94      25.07        
  4 Johnston, Ben M           14 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.49      25.64        
  5 Snyder, Zach A            13 Wsy Swimming-MA        25.78      26.07        
 
Event 5  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harmon, Mike C            18 Cc-Ma-MA               21.76      22.68        
  2 Bohn, Travis L            17 Wsy Swimming-MA        22.79      23.46        
  3 Stewart, Justin J         17 Wsy Swimming-MA        22.10      23.72        
  4 Davis, Cole A             15 Wsy Swimming-MA        24.53      24.76        
  5 LaCroce, Michael V        17 Wsy Swimming-MA        24.98      24.96        
  6 Horton, David R           16 Wsy Swimming-MA        24.10      25.08        
  7 Mitchell, Shane A         18 Wsy Swimming-MA        25.08      25.79        
 
Event 6  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          12 Wsy Swimming-MA        27.60      28.04        
  2 Margraf, Jesse P          12 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.94      29.49        
  3 Hunt, Megan T             12 Wsy Swimming-MA        30.52      30.17        
  4 Cunningham, Olivia A      12 Wsy Swimming-MA        30.25      30.78        
  5 McCracken, Delaney e      12 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.25      31.69        
  6 Reichelderfer, Abbie M    11 Cc-Ma-MA               32.74      32.55        
 
Event 6  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shirtliff, Samantha L     14 Wsy Swimming-MA        25.13      25.66        
  2 Cook, Cameryn R           13 Wsy Swimming-MA        25.66      25.93        
  3 McIntyre, Summer A        13 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.11      26.72        
  4 Sinclair, Olivia A        14 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.15      27.50        
  5 Mortell, Sabrina S        14 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.46      27.78        
  6 Bani, Veronica J          14 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.19      28.11        
  7 Schmittle, Anna C         13 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.26      28.23        
  8 Foltz, Ashley A           14 Wsy Swimming-MA        27.50      28.84        
  9 Crownover, Hayley M       14 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.73      29.16        
 
Event 6  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finkbeiner, Caroline M    16 Wsy Swimming-MA        24.98      25.82        
  2 Loht, Claire F            18 Wsy Swimming-MA        24.82      26.25        
  3 Hoke, Karlee M            18 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.58      26.90        
  4 Burkett, Jessica M        15 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.99      26.95        
  5 Helsel, Caitlin M         16 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.19      27.09        
  6 Anderson, Alexis M        16 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.84      27.19        
  7 Miller, Katelyn E         15 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.13      27.33        
  8 Kraus, Courtney M         16 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.60      27.59        
  9 Dvoryak, Kelly N          18 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.41      27.65        
 10 Dengler, Caroline R       15 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.82      27.87        
 11 Miller, Rebecca I         15 Wsy Swimming-MA        27.76      28.38        
 12 McCauslin, Taylor E       15 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.79      29.72        
 
Event 7  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Noah N            9 Wsy Swimming-MA        35.98      35.89        
  2 Gallagher, Zack A          9 Unattached             35.44      37.07        
  3 Campbell, Brian D         10 LEBY-MA                36.60      39.60        
  4 Chase, Tommy               9 Wsy Swimming-MA        40.77      39.97        
 
Event 8  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weik, Krysta              10 LEBY-MA                33.48      32.94        
  2 Cook, Calle K             10 Wsy Swimming-MA        34.81      34.18        
  3 Chase, Mimi F             10 Wsy Swimming-MA        35.01      34.96        
  4 Flesher, Emma             10 LEBY-MA                33.38      35.08        
  5 Markley, Lily G           10 Wsy Swimming-MA        36.27      36.68        
 
Event 9  Boys 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manning, Padraic J        12 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:11.09    5:16.21        
                  34.39     1:14.00 (39.61)     1:55.32 (41.32)     2:37.10 (41.78)
        3:20.90 (43.80)     4:06.55 (45.65)     4:42.34 (35.79)     5:16.21 (33.87)
  2 Anderson, Jarod T         11 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:25.57    5:26.05        
                  33.77     1:15.52 (41.75)     1:57.31 (41.79)     2:38.42 (41.11)
        3:23.94 (45.52)     4:11.19 (47.25)     4:49.64 (38.45)     5:26.05 (36.41)
 
Event 9  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Ben M           14 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:42.04    4:39.91        
                  30.63     1:06.00 (35.37)     1:41.81 (35.81)     2:17.32 (35.51)
        2:58.19 (40.87)     3:38.63 (40.44)     4:09.76 (31.13)     4:39.91 (30.15)
  2 Apa, Sam S                14 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:27.21    4:51.58        
                  29.58     1:06.09 (36.51)     1:43.84 (37.75)     2:21.51 (37.67)
        3:00.22 (38.71)     3:41.66 (41.44)     4:17.36 (35.70)     4:51.58 (34.22)
  3 DiCarlo, Ian A            14 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:48.23    4:53.10        
                  29.33     1:03.69 (34.36)     1:40.19 (36.50)     2:16.90 (36.71)
        3:03.06 (46.16)     3:49.19 (46.13)     4:21.33 (32.14)     4:53.10 (31.77)
  4 Snyder, Zach A            13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    4:59.96        
                  32.16     1:08.98 (36.82)     1:46.31 (37.33)     2:23.47 (37.16)
        3:08.67 (45.20)     3:53.76 (45.09)     4:28.06 (34.30)     4:59.96 (31.90)
  5 Tanguay, Henry L          14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    5:04.36        
                  31.10     1:07.48 (36.38)     1:49.68 (42.20)     2:32.13 (42.45)
        3:14.30 (42.17)     3:55.84 (41.54)     4:31.45 (35.61)     5:04.36 (32.91)
 
Event 9  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohn, Travis L            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:24.00    4:26.01        
                  29.49     1:02.60 (33.11)     1:36.54 (33.94)     2:09.54 (33.00)
        2:48.59 (39.05)     3:27.70 (39.11)     3:57.24 (29.54)     4:26.01 (28.77)
  2 Harmon, Mike C            18 Cc-Ma-MA             4:29.27    4:35.69        
                  29.57     1:03.47 (33.90)     1:36.99 (33.52)     2:10.50 (33.51)
        2:49.34 (38.84)     3:30.82 (41.48)     4:04.31 (33.49)     4:35.69 (31.38)
  3 Stewart, Justin J         17 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    4:40.04        
                  33.01     1:08.52 (35.51)     1:43.11 (34.59)     2:18.66 (35.55)
        3:00.78 (42.12)     3:42.37 (41.59)     4:10.85 (28.48)     4:40.04 (29.19)
  4 Davis, Cole A             15 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:44.30    4:45.37        
                  29.71     1:03.88 (34.17)     1:40.43 (36.55)     2:19.01 (38.58)
        2:59.84 (40.83)     3:41.82 (41.98)     4:14.14 (32.32)     4:45.37 (31.23)
  5 LaCroce, Michael V        17 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    4:47.40        
                  29.00     1:01.73 (32.73)     1:39.59 (37.86)     2:17.31 (37.72)
        2:59.67 (42.36)     3:41.95 (42.28)     4:14.93 (32.98)     4:47.40 (32.47)
  6 Horton, David R           16 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    4:57.29        
                  30.03     1:04.72 (34.69)     1:44.92 (40.20)     2:24.37 (39.45)
        3:08.65 (44.28)     3:53.37 (44.72)     4:25.78 (32.41)     4:57.29 (31.51)
  7 Mitchell, Shane A         18 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    5:03.78        
                  30.69     1:06.27 (35.58)     1:45.40 (39.13)     2:24.05 (38.65)
        3:10.62 (46.57)     3:56.98 (46.36)     4:31.22 (34.24)     5:03.78 (32.56)
 
Event 10  Girls 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    5:26.30        
                  38.11     1:23.26 (45.15)     2:04.93 (41.67)     2:45.90 (40.97)
        3:31.86 (45.96)     4:18.74 (46.88)     4:54.03 (35.29)     5:26.30 (32.27)
  2 Margraf, Jesse P          12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    5:38.42        
                  39.33     1:26.24 (46.91)     2:06.03 (39.79)     2:47.57 (41.54)
        3:37.50 (49.93)     4:25.63 (48.13)     5:02.02 (36.39)     5:38.42 (36.40)
  3 Hunt, Megan T             12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    5:45.67        
                  40.13     1:26.38 (46.25)     2:11.52 (45.14)     2:56.86 (45.34)
        3:43.50 (46.64)     4:30.90 (47.40)     5:09.34 (38.44)     5:45.67 (36.33)
  4 Cunningham, Olivia A      12 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:46.00    5:51.98        
                  36.82     1:20.46 (43.64)     2:05.04 (44.58)     2:48.75 (43.71)
        3:42.62 (53.87)     4:36.61 (53.99)     5:14.73 (38.12)     5:51.98 (37.25)
  5 McCracken, Delaney e      12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    6:16.21        
                  37.48     1:23.74 (46.26)     2:12.52 (48.78)     3:01.53 (49.01)
        3:55.06 (53.53)     4:48.52 (53.46)     5:32.80 (44.28)     6:16.21 (43.41)
  6 Reichelderfer, Abbie M    11 Cc-Ma-MA                  NT    6:29.94        
                  43.81   2:29.25 (1:45.44)     3:18.68 (49.43)     4:12.11 (53.43)
        5:06.56 (54.45)     5:48.52 (41.96)     6:30.12 (41.60)         6:29.94 ( )
 
Event 10  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mortell, Sabrina S        14 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:00.97    4:57.88        
                  31.89     1:09.75 (37.86)     1:46.95 (37.20)     2:23.43 (36.48)
        3:08.83 (45.40)     3:53.95 (45.12)     4:26.91 (32.96)     4:57.88 (30.97)
  2 Sinclair, Olivia A        14 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:07.74    5:05.25        
                  33.26     1:13.82 (40.56)     1:52.67 (38.85)     2:31.29 (38.62)
        3:13.35 (42.06)     3:56.46 (43.11)     4:31.27 (34.81)     5:05.25 (33.98)
  3 Shirtliff, Samantha L     14 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:04.79    5:10.17        
                  32.62     1:10.87 (38.25)     1:51.02 (40.15)     2:29.05 (38.03)
        3:15.66 (46.61)     4:03.62 (47.96)     4:37.21 (33.59)     5:10.17 (32.96)
  4 Cook, Cameryn R           13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    5:12.38        
                  32.49     1:10.11 (37.62)   2:30.60 (1:20.49)     3:17.06 (46.46)
        4:03.24 (46.18)     4:38.47 (35.23)     5:12.39 (33.92)         5:12.38 ( )
  5 McIntyre, Summer A        13 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:15.12    5:13.99        
                  31.41     1:10.55 (39.14)     1:51.99 (41.44)     2:32.09 (40.10)
        3:18.11 (46.02)     4:05.52 (47.41)     4:40.66 (35.14)     5:13.99 (33.33)
  6 Foltz, Ashley A           14 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:12.18    5:24.74        
                  33.84     1:13.63 (39.79)     1:55.78 (42.15)     2:38.00 (42.22)
        3:24.64 (46.64)     4:11.88 (47.24)     4:49.01 (37.13)     5:24.74 (35.73)
  7 Schmittle, Anna C         13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    5:26.04        
                  34.07     1:14.69 (40.62)     1:55.67 (40.98)     2:36.50 (40.83)
        3:27.42 (50.92)     4:18.18 (50.76)     4:52.86 (34.68)     5:26.04 (33.18)
  8 Bani, Veronica J          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:38.45    5:35.53        
                  34.74     1:14.70 (39.96)     1:57.65 (42.95)     2:39.57 (41.92)
        3:32.12 (52.55)     4:24.81 (52.69)     5:00.26 (35.45)     5:35.53 (35.27)
  9 Crownover, Hayley M       14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    5:50.91        
                  37.47     1:21.50 (44.03)     2:07.70 (46.20)     2:52.58 (44.88)
        3:43.60 (51.02)     4:34.27 (50.67)     5:14.36 (40.09)     5:50.91 (36.55)
 
Event 10  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finkbeiner, Caroline M    16 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:39.97    4:45.92        
                  30.58     1:04.39 (33.81)     1:41.11 (36.72)     2:16.79 (35.68)
        2:59.41 (42.62)     3:42.66 (43.25)     4:14.68 (32.02)     4:45.92 (31.24)
  2 Loht, Claire F            18 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:50.61    4:51.16        
                  31.39     1:07.01 (35.62)     1:43.78 (36.77)     2:19.22 (35.44)
        3:02.30 (43.08)     3:46.43 (44.13)     4:19.10 (32.67)     4:51.16 (32.06)
  3 Dvoryak, Kelly N          18 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:47.46    4:55.94        
                  30.89     1:06.69 (35.80)     1:43.04 (36.35)     2:19.21 (36.17)
        3:02.80 (43.59)     3:47.49 (44.69)     4:22.22 (34.73)     4:55.94 (33.72)
  4 Hoke, Karlee M            18 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    5:10.09        
                  31.06     1:06.69 (35.63)     1:47.68 (40.99)     2:28.59 (40.91)
        3:14.71 (46.12)     4:02.20 (47.49)     4:36.97 (34.77)     5:10.09 (33.12)
  5 Helsel, Caitlin M         16 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    5:12.35        
                  33.10     1:14.37 (41.27)     1:53.68 (39.31)     2:33.79 (40.11)
        3:19.43 (45.64)     4:05.28 (45.85)     4:38.97 (33.69)     5:12.35 (33.38)
  6 Anderson, Alexis M        16 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:02.12    5:15.20        
                  30.89     1:07.09 (36.20)     1:45.21 (38.12)     2:23.66 (38.45)
        3:09.76 (46.10)     3:56.73 (46.97)     4:32.83 (36.10)     5:15.20 (42.37)
  7 Miller, Katelyn E         15 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:34.73    5:23.53        
                  33.98     1:14.51 (40.53)     1:57.10 (42.59)     2:39.17 (42.07)
        3:24.98 (45.81)     4:13.07 (48.09)     4:49.67 (36.60)     5:23.53 (33.86)
  8 Miller, Rebecca I         15 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:35.50    5:31.12        
                  37.08     1:20.37 (43.29)     2:00.18 (39.81)     2:40.97 (40.79)
        3:29.80 (48.83)     4:18.71 (48.91)     4:54.94 (36.23)     5:31.12 (36.18)
  9 McCauslin, Taylor E       15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    5:37.63        
                  37.90     1:22.90 (45.00)     2:04.57 (41.67)     2:46.07 (41.50)
        3:35.04 (48.97)     4:24.35 (49.31)     5:01.38 (37.03)     5:37.63 (36.25)
 
Event 11  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Noah N            9 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:13.79        
                  43.01     1:32.86 (49.85)     2:29.26 (56.40)     3:13.79 (44.53)
  2 Chase, Tommy               9 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:27.54        
                1:44.51     2:41.35 (56.84)     3:27.54 (46.19)                    
  3 Gallagher, Zack A          9 Unattached                NT    3:52.55        
                  54.81     1:53.18 (58.37)   2:59.73 (1:06.55)     3:52.55 (52.82)
 
Event 12  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weik, Krysta              10 LEBY-MA                   NT    2:56.04        
                  39.00     1:25.96 (46.96)     2:16.97 (51.01)     2:56.04 (39.07)
  2 Chase, Mimi F             10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:07.68        
                  45.36     1:29.90 (44.54)     2:24.13 (54.23)     3:07.68 (43.55)
  3 Markley, Lily G           10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:31.77        
                  53.47     1:40.69 (47.22)   2:43.61 (1:02.92)     3:31.77 (48.16)
  4 Cook, Calle K             10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:41.00        
                1:50.41   2:53.69 (1:03.28)     3:52.95 (59.26)         3:41.00 ( )
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beltrandi, Kyra L         13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:33.12        
                  32.02     1:13.16 (41.14)     1:56.98 (43.82)     2:33.12 (36.14)