Licensed to WSY Swimming            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 3/6/2011 08:35 PM
              2011 Mini Champs hosted by WSY and NYAC - 3/6/2011               
                    2011 Mini Champs hosted by WSY and NYAC                    
                    presented by The Wilson Gregory Agency                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 9 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lebanon Valley Otters  'A'                        1:19.45    1:18.91        
     1) Lauer, Jacob 9                  2) Gryboski, Eli 9                
     3) Hilty, Justin T 9               4) Hain, Donovan 8                
                  44.21     1:18.91 (34.70)                                        
  2 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              1:17.05    1:21.69        
     1) Pickering, Kyle K 9             2) Hardt, Matthew w 8             
     3) Ireland, Kodi T 9               4) Skiles, Logan G 9              
                  44.05     1:21.69 (37.64)                                        
  3 Hollidaysburg Area YMCA  'A'                      1:24.00    1:23.63        
     1) McKeirnan, Conor 9              2) Bush, Christopher 9            
     3) Alkhafaji, Rami 9               4) Pater, Anthony 9               
                  42.37     1:23.63 (41.26)                                        
  4 Collegiate Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:20.59    1:35.57        
     1) Mills, Bryce M 7                2) Mills, Ian J 8                 
     3) Dubbs, Alec 8                   4) Fisic, Trevor N 7              
                  53.97     1:35.57 (41.60)                                        
  5 Carlisle YMCA Aquatics Assoc.-MA  'A'                  NT    1:38.81        
     1) Ege, Aidan 7                    2) Gallagher, Zack 8              
     3) Shank, Layton 8                 4) Shank, Louis 5                 
                  53.30     1:38.81 (45.51)                                        
 
Event 2  Girls 9 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern York Aquatic Clun-MA  'A'                1:14.01    1:15.96        
     1) Landis, Elizabeth M 8           2) Luft, Katie M 9                
     3) Eby, Lauren E 9                 4) Andrews, Nicole C 9            
                  40.03     1:15.96 (35.93)                                        
  2 Hollidaysburg Area YMCA  'A'                      1:21.51    1:19.08        
     1) Finochio, Carly 8               2) McConnell, Fiona 8             
     3) Vyborny, Kara 9                 4) Kazmarski, Zane 9              
                  44.97     1:19.08 (34.11)                                        
  3 Lebanon Valley Otters  'A'                        1:18.14    1:21.43        
     1) Shaulis, Kirsten 8              2) Lauer, Abby 8                  
     3) Hauck, Emily 8                  4) Mowery, Katherine 9            
                  45.66     1:21.43 (35.77)                                        
  4 Hollidaysburg Area YMCA  'B'                      1:26.19    1:23.92        
     1) Westley, Audrey 9               2) Black, Allison 9               
     3) Hileman, Allison 8              4) McCall, Emma 8                 
                  48.30     1:23.92 (35.62)                                        
  5 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              1:27.01    1:24.75        
     1) Secord, Mary T 9                2) Lee, Nicole A 9                
     3) Stupka, Sydney E 8              4) Clemmer, Maddie R 8            
                  45.74     1:24.75 (39.01)                                        
  6 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                          NT    1:26.79        
     1) Morgan, Arden 8                 2) Sugra, Anna 9                  
     3) Boldizar, Hope E 7              4) Drumm, Gabrielle 8             
                  46.86     1:26.79 (39.93)                                        
  7 Northern Dauphin County YMCA  'B'                      NT    1:26.85        
     1) Masser, Taylor 7                2) Alexander, Abigail 8           
     3) Troutman, Lydia 9               4) Miller, Natalie 9              
  8 Collegiate Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:24.16    1:36.55        
     1) Conway, Anna K 8                2) Averill, Karli J 9             
     3) Brenner, Ellie L 6              4) Yoffe, Sara V 6                
                  45.80     1:36.55 (50.75)                                        
  9 Shippensburg Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      NT    1:36.89        
     1) Saand, Sara 9                   2) Saylor, Sarah 9                
     3) Powell, Teddi J 9               4) Eveland, Emily 9               
 10 Northern Dauphin County YMCA  'A'                 1:41.93    1:37.67        
     1) Hoffman, Jessica 8              2) Lebo, Kaitlyn 8                
     3) Kofalt, Lauren 9                4) Aucker, Kylee 8                
                  55.72     1:37.67 (41.95)                                        
 11 Palmyra Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      1:34.65    1:40.06        
     1) Spagnolo, Morgan M 8            2) Leach, Annie E 7               
     3) Strayer, Hannah L 9             4) Ogden, Rory 8                  
                1:03.48     1:40.06 (36.58)                                        
 -- Wsy Swimming-MA  'B'                                   NT         DQ        
      70 Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: 21 Arms underwater recovery - fly
     1) Brown, Abigail R 9              2) Klapkowski, Nora C 6           
     3) Pentz, Savannah T 5             4) Williamson, Marisa L 8         
 -- Lebanon Valley Otters  'B'                        1:35.14         DQ        
      70 Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: 23 One hand touch - fly
     1) Parker, Claudia 8               2) Walker, Hannah 8               
     3) Wildonger, Racheal 8            4) Wildonger, Amanda 8            
                  59.46          DQ (49.77)                                        
 
Event 4  Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Shippensburg Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:00.75         DQ        
      70 Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: 20 Scissors kick - fly
     1) Connor, Rachel 7                2) Lee, Megan 7                   
     3) Powell, Kari 5                  4) Hawkins, Bramley 6             
 
Event 5  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kothe, Ryan G              6 Collegiate-MA          52.76      54.65        
 
Event 5  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Bryce M             7 Collegiate-MA          38.93      40.19        
  2 Boyce, Ryan A              7 NYAC-MA                45.92      43.60        
  3 Sheetz, Owen               7 LEBY-MA                56.67      54.08        
 
Event 5  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leach, Daniel J            8 PACS-MA                39.19      37.61        
  2 Pursel, Andrew S           8 MARA-MA                44.71      37.83        
  3 Fidanza, Jack              8 BCY-MA                    NT      38.29        
  4 Mills, Ian J               8 Collegiate-MA          43.41      46.01        
  5 Toporkov, Steven M         8 NYAC-MA                49.86      46.60        
 
Event 5  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skiles, Logan G            9 Wsy Swimming-MA        31.77      32.39        
  2 McKeirnan, Conor           9 HLBG                   32.61      32.74        
  3 Bush, Christopher          9 HLBG                   34.56      33.19        
  4 Hilty, Justin T            9 Otters                 33.90      34.47        
  5 Lyons, Stephen E           9 PACS-MA                35.17      34.73        
  6 Toth, Zachary A            9 PACS-MA                34.84      35.47        
  7 Stephan, Jared             9 MARA-MA                38.25      36.33        
  8 Pickering, Kyle K          9 Wsy Swimming-MA        34.80      36.35        
  9 Alkhafaji, Rami            9 HLBG                   39.40      37.93        
 10 Esslinger, Robert E        9 BCY-MA                 39.76      38.31        
 11 Lauer, Jacob               9 Otters                 39.36      39.17        
 12 Azzara, Ethan              9 BCY-MA                 44.06      39.33        
 13 Mowrey, Kevin              9 NYAC-MA                39.33      40.08        
 14 Stone, Gage                9 Ndcy Gators            37.35      40.77        
 15 Ireland, Kodi T            9 Wsy Swimming-MA        40.00      42.19        
 16 Bentzel, Dakota S          9 Wsy Swimming-MA        43.75      43.57        
 17 Hood, Nicholas             9 MSC-MA                 48.23      47.31        
 18 Keyes, Hunter              9 LPAC-MA                47.70      48.96        
 19 Pater, Anthony             9 HLBG                   51.03      51.06        
 
Event 6  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shoemaker, Jennifer E      6 Bsac-Ma-MA           1:02.54      46.67        
  2 Brenner, Ellie L           6 Collegiate-MA          49.74      54.55        
  3 Hawkins, Bramley           6 SAC-MA                 56.38    1:03.22        
 
Event 6  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Rylie K              7 Bsac-Ma-MA             43.61      41.52        
  2 Manley, Allyson J          7 Bsac-Ma-MA             52.59      50.37        
  3 Cheslock, Olivia           7 LEBY-MA                   NT      50.63        
  4 Masser, Taylor             7 Ndcy Gators            57.31      51.94        
  5 Leach, Annie E             7 PACS-MA              1:03.08      58.09        
  6 Connor, Rachel             7 SAC-MA                 57.97    1:02.81        
  7 Yanowsky, Olivia           7 HLBG                 1:06.86    1:07.38        
 
Event 6  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finochio, Carly            8 HLBG                   36.93      37.76        
  2 Bonson, Hannah M           8 Jvymca                 39.16      37.93        
  3 McCall, Emma               8 HLBG                   42.91      41.98        
  4 Spagnolo, Morgan M         8 PACS-MA                46.87      43.17        
  5 Lebo, Kaitlyn              8 Ndcy Gators            44.76      45.89        
  6 Hoffman, Jessica           8 Ndcy Gators            43.52      49.37        
  7 Wildonger, Amanda          8 Otters                 59.03      50.66        
  8 Hollar, Regan              8 SAC-MA                 59.19    1:00.39        
 
Event 6  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luft, Katie M              9 NYAC-MA                30.69      31.16        
  2 Vyborny, Kara              9 HLBG                   33.98      33.56        
  3 Lee, Nicole A              9 Wsy Swimming-MA        33.53      34.14        
  4 Eby, Lauren E              9 NYAC-MA                34.22      34.35        
  5 Amber-Messick, Adeline A   9 BCY-MA                 34.68      34.81        
  6 Mowery, Katherine          9 Otters                 34.23      34.82        
  7 Andrews, Nicole C          9 NYAC-MA                35.17      34.94        
  8 Averill, Karli J           9 Collegiate-MA          36.01      35.59        
  9 Strayer, Hannah L          9 PACS-MA                35.35      35.65        
 10 Powell, Teddi J            9 SAC-MA                 38.00      36.42        
 11 Miller, Natalie            9 Ndcy Gators            36.55      36.75        
 12 Boyce, Katelyn M           9 NYAC-MA                40.11      36.76        
 13 Sugra, Anna                9 MARA-MA                35.94      36.77        
 14 Kazmarski, Zane            9 HLBG                   36.36      37.88        
 15 Kofalt, Lauren             9 Ndcy Gators            37.64      38.36        
 16 Troutman, Lydia            9 Ndcy Gators            38.45      38.74        
 17 Houtz, Sydney              9 Jvymca                 38.80      38.75        
 18 Clark, Cameryn             9 HLBG                   45.31      39.26        
 19 Krawizcki, Gracyn I        9 MARA-MA                41.15      39.44        
 20 Heck, Taylor A             9 Collegiate-MA          44.55      40.57        
 21 Secord, Mary T             9 Wsy Swimming-MA        40.10      40.93        
 22 Westley, Audrey            9 HLBG                   39.22      41.77        
 23 Black, Allison             9 HLBG                   42.85      42.96        
 24 Saand, Sara                9 SAC-MA                 50.82      47.04        
 25 Saylor, Sarah              9 SAC-MA                 46.14      49.03        
 26 Vozzella, Mary Anna A      9 MARA-MA                49.10      51.02        
 27 Eveland, Emily             9 SAC-MA               1:01.33    1:01.85        
 
Event 7  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pursel, Andrew S           8 MARA-MA                15.72      15.67        
  2 Gallagher, Zack            8 CYAA-MA                16.52      15.90        
  3 Furcon, Matthew            8 BCY-MA                 16.40      16.45        
  4 Hardt, Matthew w           8 Wsy Swimming-MA        17.18      16.75        
  5 Shank, Layton              8 CYAA-MA                16.96      17.06        
  6 Hain, Donovan              8 Otters                 17.87      17.42        
  7 Dubbs, Alec                8 Collegiate-MA          17.27      17.98        
  8 Manning, Martin D          8 Wsy Swimming-MA        18.97      18.40        
  9 Staniszewski, Jonathan     8 BCY-MA                 19.20      18.56        
 10 Mills, Ian J               8 Collegiate-MA          18.43      19.18        
 11 Waldman, Andrew            8 MSC-MA                 23.88      22.63        
 
Event 8  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Landis, Elizabeth M        8 NYAC-MA                15.47      16.07        
  2 Stupka, Sydney E           8 Wsy Swimming-MA        19.48      16.71        
  3 MacNamara, Delaney         8 CYAA-MA                16.03      16.74        
  4 Alexander, Abigail         8 Ndcy Gators            19.45      17.38        
  5 Hileman, Allison           8 HLBG                   21.42      17.59        
  6 Finochio, Carly            8 HLBG                   17.64      17.74        
  7 Morgan, Arden              8 MARA-MA                18.34      18.09        
  8 McConnell, Fiona           8 HLBG                   18.45      18.45        
  9 Hauck, Emily               8 Otters                 21.35      18.47        
  9 Drumm, Gabrielle           8 MARA-MA                16.63      18.47        
 11 Clemmer, Maddie R          8 Wsy Swimming-MA        19.29      18.52        
 12 McCall, Emma               8 HLBG                   18.36      18.56        
 13 Conway, Anna K             8 Collegiate-MA          20.13      18.98        
 14 Wildonger, Racheal         8 Otters                 20.67      19.07        
 15 Shaulis, Kirsten           8 Otters                 17.20      19.24        
 16 Spagnolo, Morgan M         8 PACS-MA                18.69      19.33        
 17 Lebo, Kaitlyn              8 Ndcy Gators            20.10      19.61        
 18 Corbin, Emma V             8 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      20.51        
 19 Parker, Claudia            8 Otters                 19.16      20.77        
 20 Ogden, Rory                8 PACS-MA                20.18      21.98        
 21 Hoffman, Jessica           8 Ndcy Gators            19.68      22.04        
 22 Engle, Meredith S          8 NYAC-MA                21.30      22.67        
 23 Aucker, Kylee              8 Ndcy Gators            23.09      24.29        
 24 Russell, Annie             8 MARA-MA                21.06      24.80        
 25 Williamson, Marisa L       8 Wsy Swimming-MA        24.13      25.03        
 26 Wildonger, Amanda          8 Otters                 23.69      25.07        
 27 Walker, Hannah             8 Otters                 24.66      27.88        
 
Event 9  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Lek                7 SAC-MA                 16.57      16.46        
  2 Yaninek, Zachery           7 LPAC-MA                17.14      18.49        
  3 Mills, Bryce M             7 Collegiate-MA          18.53      18.67        
  4 Nikolai, Christoph         7 BCY-MA                 19.76      19.20        
  5 Pant, Dhruv                7 BCY-MA                 20.08      19.70        
  6 Boyce, Ryan A              7 NYAC-MA                19.84      19.83        
  7 Fisic, Trevor N            7 Collegiate-MA          19.54      20.09        
  8 So, Ian J                  7 NYAC-MA                21.05      20.84        
  9 Conroy, Jacob              7 BCY-MA                 23.25      23.45        
 10 Ege, Aidan                 7 CYAA-MA                23.41      25.38        
 11 Hoy, Matthew R             7 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.87      26.58        
 12 McQuade, Alexander J       7 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      39.04        
 
Event 10  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boldizar, Hope E           7 MARA-MA                17.84      18.59        
  2 Ward, Rylie K              7 Bsac-Ma-MA             18.65      18.77        
  3 DiCamillo, Jordyn          7 BCY-MA                 19.40      18.81        
  4 MacNamara, Sienna          7 CYAA-MA                20.97      19.10        
  5 Martel, Katie              7 LEBY-MA                20.89      20.22        
  6 Yosko, Mackenzie           7 BCY-MA                 20.68      20.68        
  7 Hoover, Aggie              7 HLBG                   19.75      20.83        
  8 Sooter, Claire             7 BCY-MA                 20.15      20.90        
  9 Heck, Paige E              7 Collegiate-MA          19.85      20.92        
 10 Cheslock, Olivia           7 LEBY-MA                32.03      22.34        
 11 Manley, Allyson J          7 Bsac-Ma-MA             22.21      22.59        
 12 Masser, Taylor             7 Ndcy Gators            26.72      24.07        
 13 Myers, Jocelyn             7 Otters                 24.45      24.44        
 14 Leach, Annie E             7 PACS-MA                25.19      25.12        
 15 Connor, Rachel             7 SAC-MA                 24.69      27.58        
 16 Yanowsky, Olivia           7 HLBG                   30.34      28.73        
 17 Secord, Jane M             7 Wsy Swimming-MA        35.23      31.22        
 18 Lee, Megan                 7 SAC-MA                 30.45      32.94        
 
Event 11  Boys 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seman, Alexander           6 MSC-MA                 20.74      21.56        
  2 Kothe, Ryan G              6 Collegiate-MA          23.19      23.77        
  3 Briganti, Aiden A          6 Bsac-Ma-MA             23.55      24.09        
  4 Finnerty, Michael          6 Collegiate-MA          35.43      37.86        
 
Event 12  Girls 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Zoe             6 CYAA-MA                20.26      21.13        
  2 Brenner, Ellie L           6 Collegiate-MA          21.52      21.91        
  3 Yoffe, Sara V              6 Collegiate-MA          26.53      21.93        
  4 Hawkins, Bramley           6 SAC-MA                 25.05      24.97        
  5 Klapkowski, Nora C         6 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.93      25.08        
  6 Douglass, Gaia             6 MSC-MA                 31.19      28.97        
 
Event 13  Boys 5 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shank, Louis               5 CYAA-MA                22.17      25.01        
  2 Eby, Jake D                5 NYAC-MA                29.79      30.40        
  3 Parker, Will               5 Otters                 31.14      35.14        
 
Event 14  Girls 5 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hilty, Stefanie A          5 Otters                 22.50      23.07        
  2 Powell, Kari               5 SAC-MA                 25.99      29.72        
  3 Myers, Julia               5 Otters                 35.05      32.25        
  4 Pentz, Savannah T          5 Wsy Swimming-MA        25.65      34.47        
  5 Secord, Ann K              5 Wsy Swimming-MA        53.54      37.57        
 
Event 15  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leach, Daniel J            8 PACS-MA                41.63      42.80        
  2 Fidanza, Jack              8 BCY-MA                    NT      45.37        
  3 Toporkov, Steven M         8 NYAC-MA                   NT      53.26        
 
Event 15  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKeirnan, Conor           9 HLBG                   39.99      38.87        
  2 Lyons, Stephen E           9 PACS-MA                37.85      39.71        
  3 Skiles, Logan G            9 Wsy Swimming-MA        39.46      39.99        
  4 Spencer, Noah N            9 NYAC-MA                41.25      41.35        
  5 Hilty, Justin T            9 Otters                 47.87      41.72        
  6 Bush, Christopher          9 HLBG                   45.23      42.95        
  7 Ball, Tucker               9 Acws Swimming-MA          NT      43.03        
  8 Pickering, Kyle K          9 Wsy Swimming-MA        44.62      44.29        
  9 Mowrey, Kevin              9 NYAC-MA                48.58      46.09        
 10 Stephan, Jared             9 MARA-MA                48.98      46.83        
 11 Esslinger, Robert E        9 BCY-MA                 47.87      47.45        
 12 Stone, Gage                9 Ndcy Gators            48.49      47.88        
 13 Azzara, Ethan              9 BCY-MA                 52.01      49.43        
 14 Bentzel, Dakota S          9 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:00.18      55.55        
 15 Hood, Nicholas             9 MSC-MA                 58.16    1:01.16        
 16 Pater, Anthony             9 HLBG                 1:01.79    1:02.48        
 -- Gryboski, Eli              9 Otters                 48.36         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Lauer, Jacob               9 Otters                 44.45         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Event 16  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boldizar, Hope E           7 MARA-MA                48.99      46.23        
  2 Masser, Taylor             7 Ndcy Gators          1:10.15      50.63        
 
Event 16  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Abby                8 Otters                 45.56      41.49        
  2 Morgan, Arden              8 MARA-MA                49.75      46.73        
  3 Bonson, Hannah M           8 Jvymca               1:05.19      47.93        
 
Event 16  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luft, Katie M              9 NYAC-MA                34.92      35.48        
  2 Amber-Messick, Adeline A   9 BCY-MA                 38.54      37.72        
  3 Mowery, Katherine          9 Otters                 40.25      39.20        
  4 Eby, Lauren E              9 NYAC-MA                38.68      39.91        
  5 Vyborny, Kara              9 HLBG                   38.62      40.17        
  6 Lee, Nicole A              9 Wsy Swimming-MA        39.82      40.72        
  7 Averill, Karli J           9 Collegiate-MA          42.08      41.53        
  8 Boyce, Katelyn M           9 NYAC-MA                45.44      43.25        
  9 Strayer, Hannah L          9 PACS-MA                42.91      43.93        
 10 Powell, Teddi J            9 SAC-MA                 42.38      44.51        
 11 Clark, Cameryn             9 HLBG                   48.73      44.67        
 12 Westley, Audrey            9 HLBG                   46.46      44.68        
 13 Houtz, Sydney              9 Jvymca                 42.25      44.78        
 14 Miller, Natalie            9 Ndcy Gators            45.44      44.84        
 15 Troutman, Lydia            9 Ndcy Gators            45.47      45.21        
 16 Andrews, Nicole C          9 NYAC-MA                45.52      45.66        
 17 Kofalt, Lauren             9 Ndcy Gators            43.94      46.10        
 18 Kazmarski, Zane            9 HLBG                   44.31      46.21        
 19 Heck, Taylor A             9 Collegiate-MA          52.30      48.30        
 20 Secord, Mary T             9 Wsy Swimming-MA        49.44      48.69        
 21 Krawizcki, Gracyn I        9 MARA-MA                49.43      52.09        
 22 Saylor, Sarah              9 SAC-MA                 52.58      54.39        
 23 Saand, Sara                9 SAC-MA                 58.97      54.64        
 -- Brown, Abigail R           9 Wsy Swimming-MA        49.97         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Vozzella, Mary Anna A      9 MARA-MA                58.47         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Event 17  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Zack            8 CYAA-MA                19.01      19.14        
  2 Furcon, Matthew            8 BCY-MA                 21.05      19.81        
  3 Hain, Donovan              8 Otters                 21.59      20.99        
  4 Shank, Layton              8 CYAA-MA                21.39      21.19        
  5 Oren, David                8 Otters                 21.92      21.23        
  6 Manning, Martin D          8 Wsy Swimming-MA        24.67      23.88        
  7 Waldman, Andrew            8 MSC-MA                 26.90      27.35        
 
Event 18  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Landis, Elizabeth M        8 NYAC-MA                19.04      19.28        
  2 Finochio, Carly            8 HLBG                   20.06      20.42        
  3 MacNamara, Delaney         8 CYAA-MA                21.07      20.73        
  4 Alexander, Abigail         8 Ndcy Gators            19.92      20.80        
  5 McCall, Emma               8 HLBG                   23.48      21.85        
  6 Stupka, Sydney E           8 Wsy Swimming-MA        21.64      22.01        
  7 Shaulis, Kirsten           8 Otters                 22.88      22.15        
  8 Parker, Claudia            8 Otters                 22.67      22.40        
  9 Wildonger, Racheal         8 Otters                 24.96      23.03        
 10 Conway, Anna K             8 Collegiate-MA          21.49      23.14        
 11 Hauck, Emily               8 Otters                 21.45      23.37        
 12 Russell, Annie             8 MARA-MA                23.69      23.39        
 13 Engle, Meredith S          8 NYAC-MA                24.15      23.42        
 14 Lebo, Kaitlyn              8 Ndcy Gators            24.96      23.56        
 15 Corbin, Emma V             8 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      25.01        
 16 Williamson, Marisa L       8 Wsy Swimming-MA        25.91      25.56        
 16 Hoffman, Jessica           8 Ndcy Gators            25.94      25.56        
 18 Ogden, Rory                8 PACS-MA                28.57      25.67        
 19 Clemmer, Maddie R          8 Wsy Swimming-MA        25.72      25.99        
 20 Wildonger, Amanda          8 Otters                 25.07      26.71        
 21 Walker, Hannah             8 Otters                 27.36      26.76        
 22 Spagnolo, Morgan M         8 PACS-MA                24.49      27.09        
 23 Aucker, Kylee              8 Ndcy Gators            29.55      27.96        
 
Event 19  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Lek                7 SAC-MA                 20.20      19.99        
  2 Yaninek, Zachery           7 LPAC-MA                20.51      21.05        
  3 Pant, Dhruv                7 BCY-MA                 22.83      22.57        
  4 Conroy, Jacob              7 BCY-MA                 25.58      23.65        
  5 Mills, Bryce M             7 Collegiate-MA          23.03      24.04        
  6 Nikolai, Christoph         7 BCY-MA                 23.17      24.47        
  7 Boyce, Ryan A              7 NYAC-MA                24.20      24.98        
  8 So, Ian J                  7 NYAC-MA                25.22      26.52        
  9 Ege, Aidan                 7 CYAA-MA                22.76      26.68        
 10 Fisic, Trevor N            7 Collegiate-MA          24.14      27.39        
 11 Hoy, Matthew R             7 Wsy Swimming-MA        35.57      31.34        
 12 McQuade, Alexander J       7 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      38.71        
 
Event 20  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yosko, Mackenzie           7 BCY-MA                 24.44      22.79        
  2 MacNamara, Sienna          7 CYAA-MA                22.40      23.61        
  3 Sooter, Claire             7 BCY-MA                 23.67      23.68        
  4 Ward, Rylie K              7 Bsac-Ma-MA             22.99      23.76        
  5 Heck, Paige E              7 Collegiate-MA          24.06      24.43        
  6 Masser, Taylor             7 Ndcy Gators            25.92      24.65        
  7 Cheslock, Olivia           7 LEBY-MA                32.03      24.69        
  8 Myers, Jocelyn             7 Otters                 29.99      25.10        
  9 Hoover, Aggie              7 HLBG                   25.17      27.42        
 10 Connor, Rachel             7 SAC-MA                 27.37      28.10        
 10 Martel, Katie              7 LEBY-MA                25.31      28.10        
 12 Secord, Jane M             7 Wsy Swimming-MA        33.99      28.22        
 13 Leach, Annie E             7 PACS-MA                46.28      31.74        
 14 Manley, Allyson J          7 Bsac-Ma-MA             29.58      32.75        
 15 Yanowsky, Olivia           7 HLBG                   33.41      33.17        
 16 Lee, Megan                 7 SAC-MA                 32.91      36.31        
 
Event 21  Boys 5 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shank, Louis               5 CYAA-MA                28.04      27.58        
  2 Eby, Jake D                5 NYAC-MA                34.63      33.11        
  3 Parker, Will               5 Otters                 38.12      35.48        
 
Event 21  Boys 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seman, Alexander           6 MSC-MA                 26.65      23.89        
  2 Briganti, Aiden A          6 Bsac-Ma-MA             27.99      32.89        
  3 Kothe, Ryan G              6 Collegiate-MA          33.15      33.07        
  4 Finnerty, Michael          6 Collegiate-MA          46.97      48.30        
 
Event 22  Girls 5 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pentz, Savannah T          5 Wsy Swimming-MA        27.36      25.79        
  2 Hilty, Stefanie A          5 Otters                 28.14      25.84        
  3 Myers, Julia               5 Otters                 36.03      29.81        
  4 Secord, Ann K              5 Wsy Swimming-MA        49.23      45.98        
 -- Powell, Kari               5 SAC-MA                 28.78         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 22  Girls 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Zoe             6 CYAA-MA                24.41      23.36        
  2 Houtz, Emily               6 Jvymca                 25.29      25.66        
  3 Klapkowski, Nora C         6 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.32      28.52        
  4 Brenner, Ellie L           6 Collegiate-MA          31.39      30.61        
  5 Hawkins, Bramley           6 SAC-MA                 29.67      31.61        
  6 Douglass, Gaia             6 MSC-MA                 31.55      32.75        
 
Event 23  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Charlie             8 CYAA-MA                51.28      46.59        
  2 Pursel, Andrew S           8 MARA-MA                   NT      51.86        
  3 Fidanza, Jack              8 BCY-MA                    NT      57.93        
 
Event 23  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gryboski, Eli              9 Otters                 46.59      45.41        
  2 Bush, Christopher          9 HLBG                   45.65      45.57        
  3 Skiles, Logan G            9 Wsy Swimming-MA        45.46      46.06        
  4 Spencer, Noah N            9 NYAC-MA                46.12      47.64        
  5 Toth, Zachary A            9 PACS-MA                47.16      47.88        
  6 Stephan, Jared             9 MARA-MA                49.42      49.14        
  7 Ball, Tucker               9 Acws Swimming-MA       47.21      51.86        
  8 Alkhafaji, Rami            9 HLBG                   54.53      52.50        
  9 Esslinger, Robert E        9 BCY-MA                 56.42      53.85        
 10 Mowrey, Kevin              9 NYAC-MA                51.85      54.47        
 11 Ireland, Kodi T            9 Wsy Swimming-MA        56.63      54.72        
 12 Stone, Gage                9 Ndcy Gators            51.97      55.46        
 13 Lauer, Jacob               9 Otters                 54.41      59.16        
 14 Pater, Anthony             9 HLBG                 1:04.42    1:02.49        
 15 Bentzel, Dakota S          9 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:10.43    1:04.40        
 16 Hood, Nicholas             9 MSC-MA               1:01.98    1:04.41        
 
Event 24  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shoemaker, Jennifer E      6 Bsac-Ma-MA                NT      57.99        
 
Event 24  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leach, Annie E             7 PACS-MA                   NT    1:07.02        
 
Event 24  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Abby                8 Otters                 45.44      45.42        
  2 McConnell, Fiona           8 HLBG                 1:05.32      50.02        
  3 Morgan, Arden              8 MARA-MA                54.49      52.29        
  4 Hileman, Allison           8 HLBG                   54.00      52.97        
  5 Drumm, Gabrielle           8 MARA-MA                   NT      53.73        
 
Event 24  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Nicole C          9 NYAC-MA                46.29      47.24        
  2 Averill, Karli J           9 Collegiate-MA          47.88      48.65        
  3 Brown, Abigail R           9 Wsy Swimming-MA        49.83      49.24        
  4 Black, Allison             9 HLBG                   53.31      50.41        
  5 Lee, Nicole A              9 Wsy Swimming-MA        50.80      50.88        
  6 Eby, Lauren E              9 NYAC-MA                50.67      51.16        
  7 Strayer, Hannah L          9 PACS-MA                53.44      54.55        
  8 Vozzella, Mary Anna A      9 MARA-MA                55.79      55.47        
  9 Kazmarski, Zane            9 HLBG                   54.68      55.49        
 10 Saylor, Sarah              9 SAC-MA                 58.75      56.80        
 11 Eveland, Emily             9 SAC-MA                 57.91    1:03.68        
 12 Kofalt, Lauren             9 Ndcy Gators          1:00.86    1:04.26        
 13 Saand, Sara                9 SAC-MA                    NT    1:04.68        
 -- Sugra, Anna                9 MARA-MA                48.52         DQ        
      11 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Clark, Cameryn             9 HLBG                   52.00         DQ        
      19 Non-simultaneous kick
 
Event 25  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardt, Matthew w           8 Wsy Swimming-MA        19.67      20.63        
  2 Staniszewski, Jonathan     8 BCY-MA                 22.56      22.61        
  3 Oren, David                8 Otters                 24.49      23.14        
  4 Furcon, Matthew            8 BCY-MA                 24.92      24.30        
  5 Waldman, Andrew            8 MSC-MA                 23.79      24.92        
  6 Mills, Ian J               8 Collegiate-MA          25.20      25.73        
  7 Manning, Martin D          8 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.42      26.89        
  8 Toporkov, Steven M         8 NYAC-MA                   NT      29.50        
 -- Dubbs, Alec                8 Collegiate-MA          24.63         DQ        
      12 Elbows recovered over water
 -- Hain, Donovan              8 Otters                 28.00         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 
Event 26  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Abby                8 Otters                 20.05      21.00        
  2 Stupka, Sydney E           8 Wsy Swimming-MA        24.28      23.22        
  3 MacNamara, Delaney         8 CYAA-MA                22.16      23.32        
  4 McCall, Emma               8 HLBG                   25.98      25.41        
  5 Alexander, Abigail         8 Ndcy Gators            24.51      26.15        
  6 Lebo, Kaitlyn              8 Ndcy Gators            27.15      26.84        
  7 Hoffman, Jessica           8 Ndcy Gators            27.48      27.56        
  8 Engle, Meredith S          8 NYAC-MA                28.00      30.08        
  9 Conway, Anna K             8 Collegiate-MA          28.65      30.24        
 10 Walker, Hannah             8 Otters                 29.01      30.82        
 11 Corbin, Emma V             8 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      30.87        
 12 Ogden, Rory                8 PACS-MA                35.29      34.48        
 -- Hollar, Regan              8 SAC-MA                 44.40         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Wildonger, Amanda          8 Otters                 28.05         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 -- Aucker, Kylee              8 Ndcy Gators            48.93         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 -- Shaulis, Kirsten           8 Otters                 30.02         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Event 27  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Lek                7 SAC-MA                 23.31      23.63        
  2 Mills, Bryce M             7 Collegiate-MA          26.05      26.70        
  3 Nikolai, Christoph         7 BCY-MA                 26.58      27.10        
  4 Pant, Dhruv                7 BCY-MA                    NT      28.13        
  5 So, Ian J                  7 NYAC-MA                30.95      30.25        
  6 Fisic, Trevor N            7 Collegiate-MA             NT      33.13        
 -- Hoy, Matthew R             7 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:05.43         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 -- Ege, Aidan                 7 CYAA-MA                   NT         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
 -- Sheetz, Owen               7 LEBY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 
Event 28  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiCamillo, Jordyn          7 BCY-MA                 28.12      26.45        
  2 Sooter, Claire             7 BCY-MA                    NT      28.65        
  3 MacNamara, Sienna          7 CYAA-MA                27.92      29.02        
  4 Heck, Paige E              7 Collegiate-MA          34.44      31.58        
  5 Yosko, Mackenzie           7 BCY-MA                 30.04      31.62        
  6 Lee, Megan                 7 SAC-MA                 32.35      33.38        
  7 Manley, Allyson J          7 Bsac-Ma-MA             31.75      33.60        
 -- Martel, Katie              7 LEBY-MA                31.42         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Myers, Jocelyn             7 Otters                 30.91         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 
Event 29  Boys 5 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Shank, Louis               5 CYAA-MA                   NT         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 
Event 29  Boys 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seman, Alexander           6 MSC-MA                 36.36      20.19        
 -- Kothe, Ryan G              6 Collegiate-MA             NT         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 -- Briganti, Aiden A          6 Bsac-Ma-MA             28.38         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 
Event 30  Girls 5 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pentz, Savannah T          5 Wsy Swimming-MA        37.71      40.63        
 -- Powell, Kari               5 SAC-MA                 32.41         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 
Event 30  Girls 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houtz, Emily               6 Jvymca                 30.31      30.94        
  2 Yoffe, Sara V              6 Collegiate-MA          30.19      31.02        
 -- Douglass, Gaia             6 MSC-MA                 40.19         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Gallagher, Zoe             6 CYAA-MA                   NT         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Event 31  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leach, Daniel J            8 PACS-MA                43.15      44.20        
  2 White, Charlie             8 CYAA-MA                47.27      44.26        
  3 Pursel, Andrew S           8 MARA-MA                   NT      50.36        
 
Event 31  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKeirnan, Conor           9 HLBG                   40.99      37.43        
  2 Hilty, Justin T            9 Otters                 38.09      38.53        
  3 Spencer, Noah N            9 NYAC-MA                40.48      41.23        
  4 Lyons, Stephen E           9 PACS-MA                38.19      43.01        
  5 Pickering, Kyle K          9 Wsy Swimming-MA        40.74      43.10        
  6 Alkhafaji, Rami            9 HLBG                   45.63      43.25        
  7 Ball, Tucker               9 Acws Swimming-MA       38.99      43.39        
  8 Hood, Nicholas             9 MSC-MA                 55.79    1:02.37        
  9 Pater, Anthony             9 HLBG                 1:03.00    1:15.90        
 
Event 32  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shoemaker, Jennifer E      6 Bsac-Ma-MA                NT      59.88        
 
Event 32  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luft, Katie M              9 NYAC-MA                32.88      36.43        
  2 Amber-Messick, Adeline A   9 BCY-MA                 40.06      41.79        
  3 Mowery, Katherine          9 Otters                 45.00      43.45        
  4 Boyce, Katelyn M           9 NYAC-MA                   NT      44.34        
  5 Troutman, Lydia            9 Ndcy Gators            44.79      45.29        
  6 Kazmarski, Zane            9 HLBG                   44.21      46.29        
  7 Strayer, Hannah L          9 PACS-MA                41.40      47.18        
  8 Kofalt, Lauren             9 Ndcy Gators            50.34      47.25        
  9 Westley, Audrey            9 HLBG                   50.96      47.39        
 10 Heck, Taylor A             9 Collegiate-MA          55.16      47.48        
 11 Powell, Teddi J            9 SAC-MA                 45.55      47.95        
 12 Houtz, Sydney              9 Jvymca                 40.22      48.64        
 13 Brown, Abigail R           9 Wsy Swimming-MA        55.40      49.16        
 14 Miller, Natalie            9 Ndcy Gators            52.80      53.23        
 15 Black, Allison             9 HLBG                   55.00      57.86        
 16 Secord, Mary T             9 Wsy Swimming-MA        59.14    1:02.66        
 -- Eveland, Emily             9 SAC-MA               1:13.16         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Vyborny, Kara              9 HLBG                   43.37         DQ        
      23 Non-simultaneous touch
 
Event 33  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shank, Layton              8 CYAA-MA                19.01      19.45        
  2 Hardt, Matthew w           8 Wsy Swimming-MA        20.68      19.91        
  3 Dubbs, Alec                8 Collegiate-MA          18.88      20.46        
  4 Gallagher, Zack            8 CYAA-MA                   NT      20.69        
  5 Oren, David                8 Otters                 22.59      22.65        
  6 Mills, Ian J               8 Collegiate-MA          25.51      26.51        
 -- Waldman, Andrew            8 MSC-MA                 30.83         DQ        
      23 Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Hain, Donovan              8 Otters                 28.00         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 34  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Landis, Elizabeth M        8 NYAC-MA                19.09      17.85        
  2 Hauck, Emily               8 Otters                 18.83      18.84        
  3 Stupka, Sydney E           8 Wsy Swimming-MA        18.93      19.19        
  4 Alexander, Abigail         8 Ndcy Gators            19.29      19.96        
  5 Hileman, Allison           8 HLBG                   22.47      20.00        
  6 McConnell, Fiona           8 HLBG                   22.91      21.91        
  7 Drumm, Gabrielle           8 MARA-MA                21.65      23.63        
  8 Wildonger, Racheal         8 Otters                 25.92      24.48        
  9 Corbin, Emma V             8 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      29.78        
 10 Hollar, Regan              8 SAC-MA                 39.27      35.22        
 11 Ogden, Rory                8 PACS-MA                35.93      43.30        
 -- Aucker, Kylee              8 Ndcy Gators               NT         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Bonson, Hannah M           8 Jvymca                 22.70         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 35  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yaninek, Zachery           7 LPAC-MA                19.98      24.37        
  2 Fisic, Trevor N            7 Collegiate-MA          30.25      29.37        
  3 Sheetz, Owen               7 LEBY-MA                31.42      31.88        
  4 Hoy, Matthew R             7 Wsy Swimming-MA        46.80      37.03        
 -- Boyce, Ryan A              7 NYAC-MA                31.19         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
 -- So, Ian J                  7 NYAC-MA                34.11         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
 
Event 36  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boldizar, Hope E           7 MARA-MA                19.88      18.98        
  2 DiCamillo, Jordyn          7 BCY-MA                 20.68      19.30        
  3 Hoover, Aggie              7 HLBG                   24.06      24.04        
  4 Connor, Rachel             7 SAC-MA                 39.50      40.02        
 -- Yosko, Mackenzie           7 BCY-MA                 25.45         DQ        
      69 Walking on or springing from bottom
 
Event 37  Boys 5 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Shank, Louis               5 CYAA-MA                36.14         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 37  Boys 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Briganti, Aiden A          6 Bsac-Ma-MA                NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 38  Girls 5 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pentz, Savannah T          5 Wsy Swimming-MA        34.11      27.14        
  2 Hilty, Stefanie A          5 Otters                 35.83      29.89        
  3 Powell, Kari               5 SAC-MA                 35.98      40.96        
 
Event 38  Girls 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Zoe             6 CYAA-MA                29.23      26.84        
  2 Yoffe, Sara V              6 Collegiate-MA          31.08      27.00        
  3 Brenner, Ellie L           6 Collegiate-MA          26.53      27.14        
 -- Klapkowski, Nora C         6 Wsy Swimming-MA        40.50         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Houtz, Emily               6 Jvymca                 23.75         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 39  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKeirnan, Conor           9 HLBG                 1:25.45    1:24.55        
                  37.81     1:24.55 (46.74)                                        
  2 Bush, Christopher          9 HLBG                 1:29.86    1:26.43        
                  42.46     1:26.43 (43.97)                                        
  3 Skiles, Logan G            9 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:29.74    1:27.97        
                  40.95     1:27.97 (47.02)                                        
  4 Spencer, Noah N            9 NYAC-MA              1:30.63    1:30.07        
                  41.22     1:30.07 (48.85)                                        
  5 Toth, Zachary A            9 PACS-MA              1:31.93    1:30.40        
                  42.46     1:30.40 (47.94)                                        
  6 Hilty, Justin T            9 Otters               1:39.90    1:31.62        
                  39.59     1:31.62 (52.03)                                        
  7 Gryboski, Eli              9 Otters               1:39.43    1:35.40        
                  46.42     1:35.40 (48.98)                                        
  8 Stephan, Jared             9 MARA-MA              1:34.47    1:37.71        
                  47.76     1:37.71 (49.95)                                        
  9 Alkhafaji, Rami            9 HLBG                 1:41.78    1:38.15        
                  42.47     1:38.15 (55.68)                                        
 10 Pickering, Kyle K          9 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:36.28    1:38.78        
                  46.24     1:38.78 (52.54)                                        
 11 Mowrey, Kevin              9 NYAC-MA              1:48.65    1:41.80        
                  46.87     1:41.80 (54.93)                                        
 12 Stone, Gage                9 Ndcy Gators          1:43.25    1:45.51        
                  49.00     1:45.51 (56.51)                                        
 13 Esslinger, Robert E        9 BCY-MA               1:40.07    1:46.60        
                  51.75     1:46.60 (54.85)                                        
 14 Ireland, Kodi T            9 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:53.83    1:51.13        
                  55.55     1:51.13 (55.58)                                        
 15 Keyes, Hunter              9 LPAC-MA                   NT    2:01.69        
                  58.44   2:01.69 (1:03.25)                                        
 -- Ball, Tucker               9 Acws Swimming-MA     1:30.92         DQ        
      20 Scissors kick - fly
                  43.30          DQ (55.22)                                        
 -- Azzara, Ethan              9 BCY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick - fly
                  46.87        DQ (1:05.73)                                        
 
Event 40  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luft, Katie M              9 NYAC-MA              1:17.10    1:19.20        
                  36.91     1:19.20 (42.29)                                        
  2 Eby, Lauren E              9 NYAC-MA              1:33.54    1:30.60        
                  42.95     1:30.60 (47.65)                                        
  3 Lee, Nicole A              9 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:32.65    1:31.27        
                  44.27     1:31.27 (47.00)                                        
  4 Vyborny, Kara              9 HLBG                 1:35.48    1:31.36        
                  41.10     1:31.36 (50.26)                                        
  5 Amber-Messick, Adeline A   9 BCY-MA               1:29.41    1:31.67        
                  40.18     1:31.67 (51.49)                                        
  6 Boyce, Katelyn M           9 NYAC-MA              1:34.55    1:33.42        
                  44.23     1:33.42 (49.19)                                        
  7 Averill, Karli J           9 Collegiate-MA        1:36.13    1:34.76        
                  45.55     1:34.76 (49.21)                                        
  8 Westley, Audrey            9 HLBG                 1:45.00    1:39.69        
                  46.41     1:39.69 (53.28)                                        
  9 Powell, Teddi J            9 SAC-MA               1:37.78    1:40.00        
                  46.12     1:40.00 (53.88)                                        
 10 Sugra, Anna                9 MARA-MA              1:40.33    1:41.51        
                  50.22     1:41.51 (51.29)                                        
 11 Houtz, Sydney              9 Jvymca               1:38.29    1:41.95        
                  49.51     1:41.95 (52.44)                                        
 12 Brown, Abigail R           9 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:44.74    1:42.24        
                  52.18     1:42.24 (50.06)                                        
 13 Secord, Mary T             9 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:01.31    1:50.60        
                  49.95   1:50.60 (1:00.65)                                        
 14 Heck, Taylor A             9 Collegiate-MA        2:02.14    1:52.70        
                  50.31   1:52.70 (1:02.39)                                        
 15 Black, Allison             9 HLBG                 1:48.82    1:53.10        
                  55.48     1:53.10 (57.62)                                        
 16 Miller, Natalie            9 Ndcy Gators               NT    1:54.04        
                  50.96   1:54.04 (1:03.08)                                        
 17 Saand, Sara                9 SAC-MA                    NT    2:13.90        
                  58.12   2:13.90 (1:15.78)                                        
 -- Eveland, Emily             9 SAC-MA               2:30.13         DQ        
      20 Scissors kick - fly
                1:13.79        DQ (1:12.12)                                        
 -- Clark, Cameryn             9 HLBG                 2:00.00         DQ        
      23 One hand touch - fly
                  50.28        DQ (1:02.12)                                        
 -- Troutman, Lydia            9 Ndcy Gators          1:39.40         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  45.27          DQ (56.73)                                        
 
Event 41  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardt, Matthew w           8 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:30.38    1:31.98        
                  45.85     1:31.98 (46.13)                                        
  2 Leach, Daniel J            8 PACS-MA              1:35.83    1:33.19        
                  40.98     1:33.19 (52.21)                                        
  3 Gallagher, Zack            8 CYAA-MA              1:35.57    1:34.64        
                  43.37     1:34.64 (51.27)                                        
  4 White, Charlie             8 CYAA-MA              1:32.03    1:35.44        
                  45.26     1:35.44 (50.18)                                        
  5 Shank, Layton              8 CYAA-MA              1:39.98    1:40.80        
                  48.86     1:40.80 (51.94)                                        
  6 Dubbs, Alec                8 Collegiate-MA        1:30.11    1:41.46        
                  48.93     1:41.46 (52.53)                                        
  7 Oren, David                8 Otters               1:49.68    1:42.42        
                  46.51     1:42.42 (55.91)                                        
 -- Staniszewski, Jonathan     8 BCY-MA               1:51.19         DQ        
      23 Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  56.03          DQ (54.11)                                        
 -- Furcon, Matthew            8 BCY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  48.17          DQ (58.06)                                        
 
Event 42  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finochio, Carly            8 HLBG                 1:39.42    1:32.67        
                2:48.29         1:32.67 ( )                                        
  2 McConnell, Fiona           8 HLBG                 1:41.04    1:39.70        
                3:55.29         1:39.70 ( )                                        
  3 Bonson, Hannah M           8 Jvymca               1:39.33    1:40.05        
                3:53.33         1:40.05 ( )                                        
  4 Hileman, Allison           8 HLBG                 1:40.74    1:40.56        
                  52.30     1:40.56 (48.26)                                        
  5 Morgan, Arden              8 MARA-MA              1:45.65    1:44.79        
  6 Drumm, Gabrielle           8 MARA-MA              1:51.56    1:54.58        
  7 Wildonger, Racheal         8 Otters                    NT    2:03.48        
 -- Landis, Elizabeth M        8 NYAC-MA              1:35.83         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick - breast
                  57.07          DQ (31.88)                                        
 -- Hollar, Regan              8 SAC-MA               2:51.46         DQ        
      11 Non-simultaneous arms - breast
 -- Lauer, Abby                8 Otters               1:29.85         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  49.58          DQ (39.89)                                        
 
Event 43  Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Seman, Alexander           6 MSC-MA               1:58.90         DQ        
      15 One hand touch - breast
                  55.80        DQ (1:11.33)                                        
 
Event 43  Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Lek                7 SAC-MA                    NT    1:38.85        
  2 Yaninek, Zachery           7 LPAC-MA              1:53.67    1:47.35        
                  49.74     1:47.35 (57.61)                                        
  3 Nikolai, Christoph         7 BCY-MA               2:05.77    2:01.63        
                  55.88   2:01.63 (1:05.75)                                        
 -- Pant, Dhruv                7 BCY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      15 One hand touch - breast
                  52.83        DQ (1:01.64)                                        
 
Event 44  Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shoemaker, Jennifer E      6 Bsac-Ma-MA           1:52.00    1:58.38        
                1:00.30     1:58.38 (58.08)                                        
  2 Houtz, Emily               6 Jvymca                    NT    2:05.36        
                  57.29   2:05.36 (1:08.07)                                        
  3 Yoffe, Sara V              6 Collegiate-MA        2:19.97    2:16.73        
                1:05.39   2:16.73 (1:11.34)                                        
  4 Hawkins, Bramley           6 SAC-MA               2:44.05    2:47.51        
                1:23.53   2:47.51 (1:23.98)                                        
 
Event 44  Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boldizar, Hope E           7 MARA-MA              1:51.20    1:49.27        
                  46.76   1:49.27 (1:02.51)                                        
  2 DiCamillo, Jordyn          7 BCY-MA               1:56.39    1:53.09        
                  53.07   1:53.09 (1:00.02)                                        
  3 Ward, Rylie K              7 Bsac-Ma-MA           1:53.08    1:53.55        
                  52.84   1:53.55 (1:00.71)                                        
  4 Hoover, Aggie              7 HLBG                 2:07.08    2:02.93        
                  56.96   2:02.93 (1:05.97)                                        
  5 Heck, Paige E              7 Collegiate-MA        2:05.63    2:05.39        
                  58.45   2:05.39 (1:06.94)                                        
  6 Sooter, Claire             7 BCY-MA               2:05.38    2:06.95        
                  54.98   2:06.95 (1:11.97)                                        
  7 Lee, Megan                 7 SAC-MA               2:56.49    2:48.20        
                1:23.44   2:48.20 (1:24.76)                                        
 
Event 47  Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collegiate Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:32.50    1:12.83        
     1) Fisic, Trevor N 7               2) Finnerty, Michael 6            
     3) Kothe, Ryan G 6                 4) Mills, Bryce M 7               
                1:01.65     1:12.83 (11.18)                                        
 
Event 48  Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shippensburg Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      NT    2:11.07        
     1) Powell, Kari 5                  2) Lee, Megan 7                   
     3) Connor, Rachel 7                4) Hawkins, Bramley 6             
                1:14.16     2:11.07 (56.91)                                        
 
Event 49  Boys 9 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              1:13.45    1:09.97        
     1) Hardt, Matthew w 8              2) Ireland, Kodi T 9              
     3) Pickering, Kyle K 9             4) Skiles, Logan G 9              
                  36.15     1:09.97 (33.82)                                        
  2 Hollidaysburg Area YMCA  'A'                      1:16.00    1:11.79        
     1) Bush, Christopher 9             2) Pater, Anthony 9               
     3) McKeirnan, Conor 9              4) Alkhafaji, Rami 9              
                  46.84     1:11.79 (24.95)                                        
  3 Lebanon Valley Otters  'A'                             NT    1:13.09        
     1) Gryboski, Eli 9                 2) Oren, David 8                  
     3) Lauer, Jacob 9                  4) Hilty, Justin T 9              
                  39.60     1:13.09 (33.49)                                        
  4 Northern York Aquatic Clun-MA  'A'                1:15.01    1:19.66        
     1) Mowrey, Kevin 9                 2) So, Ian J 7                    
     3) Boyce, Ryan A 7                 4) Spencer, Noah N 9              
                  41.51     1:19.66 (38.15)                                        
 
Event 50  Girls 9 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern York Aquatic Clun-MA  'A'                1:05.01    1:06.60        
     1) Eby, Lauren E 9                 2) Landis, Elizabeth M 8          
     3) Andrews, Nicole C 9             4) Luft, Katie M 9                
                  38.30     1:06.60 (28.30)                                        
  2 Hollidaysburg Area YMCA  'A'                      1:12.00    1:09.67        
     1) Finochio, Carly 8               2) McConnell, Fiona 8             
     3) Kazmarski, Zane 9               4) Vyborny, Kara 9                
                  49.70     1:09.67 (19.97)                                        
  3 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                          NT    1:13.14        
     1) Boldizar, Hope E 7              2) Drumm, Gabrielle 8             
     3) Krawizcki, Gracyn I 9           4) Sugra, Anna 9                  
                  37.11     1:13.14 (36.03)                                        
  4 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              1:14.05    1:13.32        
     1) Secord, Mary T 9                2) Stupka, Sydney E 8             
     3) Clemmer, Maddie R 8             4) Lee, Nicole A 9                
                  59.13     1:13.32 (14.19)                                        
  5 Northern Dauphin County YMCA  'A'                 1:24.22    1:19.77        
     1) Alexander, Abigail 8            2) Lebo, Kaitlyn 8                
     3) Miller, Natalie 9               4) Hoffman, Jessica 8             
                  38.30     1:19.77 (41.47)                                        
  6 Wsy Swimming-MA  'B'                              1:30.04    1:23.13        
     1) Brown, Abigail R 9              2) Klapkowski, Nora C 6           
     3) Plummer, Catherine m 9          4) Williamson, Marisa L 8         
                  49.70     1:23.13 (33.43)                                        
  7 Northern Dauphin County YMCA  'B'                      NT    1:25.79        
     1) Kofalt, Lauren 9                2) Aucker, Kylee 8                
     3) Troutman, Lydia 9               4) Masser, Taylor 7               
                  45.28     1:25.79 (40.51)                                        
  8 Shippensburg Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      NT    1:35.20        
     1) Powell, Teddi J 9               2) Hollar, Regan 8                
     3) Saylor, Sarah 9                 4) Eveland, Emily 9               
                  58.15     1:35.20 (37.05)                                        
  9 Lebanon Valley Otters  'C'                        1:47.85    1:55.15        
     1) Myers, Jocelyn 7                2) Myers, Julia 5                 
     3) Walker, Hannah 8                4) Wildonger, Amanda 8            
                  59.13     1:55.15 (56.02)                                        
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 50                    
 
  1. Hollidaysburg Area YMCA             783   2. Wsy Swimming                      745.5
  3. Lebanon Valley Otters               655   4. Collegiate Aquatics                 644
  5. Northern York Aquatic Clun          642   6. Brandywine-Coatesville Y            523
  7. Carlisle YMCA Aquatics Assoc.       422   8. Shippensburg Aquatic Club         393.5
  9. Marauder Aquatic Club               384  10. Northern Dauphin County YMCA      320.5
 11. Palmyra Aquatic Club                286  12. Big Spring Aquatic Club             219
 13. Mechanicsburg Swim Club             132  14. Juniata Valley YMCA                 118
 15. Lebanon Valley Family YMCA         87.5  16. Lower Paxton Aquatic Club            73
 17. Aquatic Club of the West Shore       36