Licensed to WSY Swimming              Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 10/26/2007 10:40 AM
                       WSY Fall Invitational A/BB/C Meet                       
                        at Cumberland Valley Natatorium                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 2:03.45   10/8/2005 LEAH N GINGRICH, WSY Swimming              
                2:23.89  A
                2:47.89  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kinsey, Stephanie R       16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:09.92    2:08.63 A      
                  30.56     1:02.73 (32.17)     1:35.54 (32.81)     2:08.63 (33.09)
  2 Phillips, Adrienne C      16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:08.26    2:11.15 A      
                  30.55     1:03.50 (32.95)     1:37.55 (34.05)     2:11.15 (33.60)
  3 Jones, Kaitlyn E          12 DST-MA               2:08.32    2:11.80 A      
                  30.27     1:02.92 (32.65)     1:37.66 (34.74)     2:11.80 (34.14)
  4 Lushinsky, Taryn G        16 ATAC-MA              2:08.91    2:12.28 A      
                  32.06     1:05.13 (33.07)     1:38.95 (33.82)     2:12.28 (33.33)
  5 Emerich, Becca L          16 GRA-MA               2:06.83    2:13.17 A      
                  30.60     1:03.91 (33.31)     1:38.02 (34.11)     2:13.17 (35.15)
  6 Karr, Caitlyn M           15 LAC-MA               2:17.33    2:14.05 A      
                  32.33     1:06.19 (33.86)     1:40.05 (33.86)     2:14.05 (34.00)
  7 Jenkins, Allie L          15 UN WSY-MA            2:12.16    2:16.75 A      
                  32.37     1:06.32 (33.95)     1:41.54 (35.22)     2:16.75 (35.21)
  8 Mullican, Lindsay A       16 LAC-MA               2:11.65    2:17.40 A      
                  32.54     1:07.25 (34.71)     1:42.34 (35.09)     2:17.40 (35.06)
  9 Mancuso, Fiona M          15 HERSHEY-MA           2:19.90    2:19.07 A      
                  32.73     1:07.61 (34.88)     1:43.46 (35.85)     2:19.07 (35.61)
 10 Bonisese, Victoria L      15 ATAC-MA              2:17.30    2:20.66 A      
                  32.85     1:08.15 (35.30)     1:44.60 (36.45)     2:20.66 (36.06)
 11 Holland, Natalie M        16 UNLAC-MA             2:10.71    2:21.76 A      
                  33.29     1:08.85 (35.56)     1:45.48 (36.63)     2:21.76 (36.28)
 12 Atkinson, Hillary J       15 TRIDENT-MA           2:17.25    2:22.31 A      
                  32.39     1:07.35 (34.96)     1:44.53 (37.18)     2:22.31 (37.78)
 13 Nowak, Carolynn E         15 UNLAC-MA             2:20.73    2:23.45 A      
                  34.74     1:11.04 (36.30)     1:47.42 (36.38)     2:23.45 (36.03)
 -- Trgovic, Jessica A        14 UN WSY-MA            2:21.70         NS        
 -- Sandoe, Megan R           15 BCY-MA               2:21.10         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Doss, Skyler N            15 HERSHEY-MA           2:25.21    2:21.71 A      
                  32.13     1:07.77 (35.64)     1:45.15 (37.38)     2:21.71 (36.56)
  2 Kuntz, Jane T             14 LAC-MA               2:25.68    2:21.90 A      
                  34.41     1:10.10 (35.69)     1:46.62 (36.52)     2:21.90 (35.28)
  3 Walley, Alexis J          14 LAC-MA               2:27.10    2:24.49 B      
                  33.95     1:10.49 (36.54)     1:48.53 (38.04)     2:24.49 (35.96)
  4 Germain, Brigitte         16 BDA-MA               2:28.19    2:25.32 B      
                  34.46     1:12.01 (37.55)     1:49.31 (37.30)     2:25.32 (36.01)
  5 Kelemen, Anna N           13 LAC-MA               2:25.89    2:27.67 B      
                  35.00     1:12.20 (37.20)     1:50.07 (37.87)     2:27.67 (37.60)
  6 Musser, Caitlin L         14 LAC-MA               2:30.83    2:28.05 B      
                  35.77     1:12.78 (37.01)     1:50.70 (37.92)     2:28.05 (37.35)
  7 Snyder, Falon M           15 KIDS-MA              2:24.13    2:30.78 B      
                  35.04     1:12.45 (37.41)     1:51.50 (39.05)     2:30.78 (39.28)
  8 Daniel, Paige L           12 LAC-MA               2:32.01    2:34.38 B      
                  36.68     1:16.47 (39.79)     1:55.66 (39.19)     2:34.38 (38.72)
  9 Werner, Rebecca N         14 LAC-MA               2:30.73    2:37.00 B      
                  36.17     1:15.94 (39.77)     1:56.45 (40.51)     2:37.00 (40.55)
 10 Felix, Ashley L           17 UN-MA                2:42.57    2:37.40 B      
                  36.98     1:16.50 (39.52)     1:58.18 (41.68)     2:37.40 (39.22)
 11 Mazzeo, Amber N           15 TRIDENT-MA           2:37.31    2:39.62 B      
                  36.99     1:17.04 (40.05)     1:58.45 (41.41)     2:39.62 (41.17)
C - Division  
  1 Hamilton, Kelly N         12 UN-MA                     NT    2:14.54 A      
                  30.59     1:04.42 (33.83)     1:39.40 (34.98)     2:14.54 (35.14)
  2 Hoch, Madeline J          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:23.06 A      
                  33.94     1:10.89 (36.95)     1:47.52 (36.63)     2:23.06 (35.54)
  3 Lam, Amanda A             12 LAC-MA                    NT    2:27.62 B      
                  33.92     1:10.67 (36.75)     1:49.45 (38.78)     2:27.62 (38.17)
  4 Gertz, Melanie E          16 ATAC-MA                   NT    2:28.67 B      
                  34.73     1:12.36 (37.63)     1:51.36 (39.00)     2:28.67 (37.31)
  5 Redican, Melanie          16 UN-MA                     NT    2:30.64 B      
                  34.64     1:12.32 (37.68)     1:51.60 (39.28)     2:30.64 (39.04)
  6 Manning, Patricia N       15 UN-MA                     NT    2:31.01 B      
                                                    1:53.38 ( )     2:31.01 (37.63)
  7 Bell, Samantha E          15 UNLAC-MA                  NT    2:31.18 B      
                  34.43     1:12.45 (38.02)     1:52.43 (39.98)     2:31.18 (38.75)
  8 Bode, Sarah R             15 YORK Y-MA                 NT    2:31.93 B      
  9 Wilfong, Logan P          15 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:54.23 C      
                  41.49     1:25.43 (43.94)   2:54.23 (1:28.80)                    
 10 Noldon, Haleigh R         15 YORK Y-MA                 NT    3:00.95 C      
                  41.61     1:26.02 (44.41)     2:13.19 (47.17)     3:00.95 (47.76)
 11 Schrantz, Serverina L     16 UN-MA                     NT    3:43.19 C      
                  49.27     1:45.03 (55.76)     2:43.81 (58.78)     3:43.19 (59.38)
 
Event 2  Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 1:59.43   10/9/2004 NICK J SCHWARTZ, WSY Swimming              
                2:09.09  A
                2:30.59  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Weik, Al S                15 TT-MA                2:00.45    1:57.25%A      
                  27.71       56.66 (28.95)     1:27.26 (30.60)     1:57.25 (29.99)
  2 Romanini, Tony M          16 BIG CAT-MA           2:07.72    2:04.27 A      
                  28.32       59.31 (30.99)     1:31.57 (32.26)     2:04.27 (32.70)
  3 Jenkins, Eddie R          17 UN WSY-MA            2:03.86    2:05.08 A      
                  29.07       59.71 (30.64)     1:32.26 (32.55)     2:05.08 (32.82)
  4 Smith, Brandon L          16 LAC-MA               2:02.21    2:05.94 A      
                  29.04     1:00.54 (31.50)     1:32.95 (32.41)     2:05.94 (32.99)
  5 Myers, John A             16 LAC-MA               2:05.75    2:13.14 B      
                  31.17     1:04.72 (33.55)     1:39.14 (34.42)     2:13.14 (34.00)
  6 Gordy, Chase C            15 TRIDENT-MA           2:09.08    2:22.60 B      
                  30.18     1:03.99 (33.81)     1:41.39 (37.40)     2:22.60 (41.21)
 -- Halkowski, Nick S         16 GRA-MA               2:06.20         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Grier, Sean P             15 HERSHEY-MA           2:10.26    2:13.40 B      
                  28.98     1:01.66 (32.68)     1:37.56 (35.90)     2:13.40 (35.84)
  2 Herr, Sean R              14 LAC-MA               2:14.70    2:17.34 B      
                  31.58     1:06.74 (35.16)     1:43.46 (36.72)     2:17.34 (33.88)
  3 LaPann-Johannessen, Chri  15 LAC-MA               2:12.72    2:17.64 B      
                  31.99     1:06.89 (34.90)     1:43.88 (36.99)     2:17.64 (33.76)
  4 Brady, Matthew D          15 UN WSY-MA            2:20.19    2:24.33 B      
                  31.80     1:08.07 (36.27)     1:46.12 (38.05)     2:24.33 (38.21)
 -- Baldino, David M          17 GRA-MA               2:27.31         DQ        
                  31.43     1:05.65 (34.22)     1:40.82 (35.17)          DQ (34.63)
C - Division  
  1 Mathews, Alex B           16 YORK Y-MA                 NT    2:06.11 A      
                  28.87     1:00.58 (31.71)     1:33.31 (32.73)     2:06.11 (32.80)
  2 Gallagher, Steve J        16 LAC-MA                    NT    2:15.88 B      
                  31.96     1:06.55 (34.59)     1:41.86 (35.31)     2:15.88 (34.02)
  3 Troutman, Eric M          16 UN-MA                     NT    2:16.21 B      
                  31.73     1:06.33 (34.60)     1:41.77 (35.44)     2:16.21 (34.44)
  4 Lumas, Daniel R           16 LAC-MA                    NT    2:18.40 B      
                  32.28     1:07.43 (35.15)     1:43.34 (35.91)     2:18.40 (35.06)
  5 Kroner, Lars R            15 YORK Y-MA                 NT    2:26.63 B      
                  35.60     1:12.72 (37.12)     1:50.59 (37.87)     2:26.63 (36.04)
  6 Ruddle, Ben T             15 HERSHEY-MA           3:06.81    2:39.02 C      
                  33.57     1:13.65 (40.08)     1:56.90 (43.25)     2:39.02 (42.12)
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 2:08.38    2/7/2004 LEAH N GINGRICH  -  WSY                    
                2:27.29  A
                2:51.79  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sevco, Leah N             13 HERSHEY-MA           2:15.36    2:17.32 A      
                  31.53     1:05.53 (34.00)     1:41.31 (35.78)     2:17.32 (36.01)
  2 Bixler, Caroline M        13 YORK Y-MA            2:22.41    2:19.87 A      
                  32.13     1:07.61 (35.48)     1:44.09 (36.48)     2:19.87 (35.78)
  3 Santangelo, Emma E        13 HERSHEY-MA           2:21.48    2:24.89 A      
                  33.85     1:10.20 (36.35)     1:47.87 (37.67)     2:24.89 (37.02)
  4 Potthoff, Jordan L        13 TRIDENT-MA           2:26.77    2:25.22 A      
                  33.86     1:10.10 (36.24)     1:47.58 (37.48)     2:25.22 (37.64)
  5 Fritzinger, Julianna N    13 YORK Y-MA            2:26.40    2:26.08 A      
                  35.85     1:13.09 (37.24)     1:50.01 (36.92)     2:26.08 (36.07)
  6 Gifford, Amy L            14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:26.33    2:30.05 B      
                  34.35     1:11.91 (37.56)     1:50.99 (39.08)     2:30.05 (39.06)
  7 Sheriff, Alana N          13 PACS-MA              2:26.11    2:31.05 B      
                  35.33     1:12.84 (37.51)     1:52.13 (39.29)     2:31.05 (38.92)
 -- Smeltzer, Emily C         13 YORK Y-MA            2:24.22         DQ        
                  35.10     1:12.15 (37.05)     1:49.81 (37.66)          DQ (37.13)
B - Division  
  1 Loht, Claire F            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:45.88    2:19.15 A      
                  32.61     1:07.37 (34.76)     1:43.22 (35.85)     2:19.15 (35.93)
  2 Smith, Alaina A           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:28.84    2:24.22 A      
                  32.65     1:08.95 (36.30)     1:47.48 (38.53)     2:24.22 (36.74)
  3 Triggs, Katherine A       13 YORK Y-MA            2:29.00    2:26.33 A      
                  34.41     1:11.90 (37.49)     1:49.89 (37.99)     2:26.33 (36.44)
  4 Somer, Kendall L          14 GRA-MA               2:28.98    2:27.99 B      
                  35.15     1:12.41 (37.26)     1:50.72 (38.31)     2:27.99 (37.27)
  5 Jacobs, Allison N         14 YORK Y-MA            2:28.72    2:30.27 B      
                  35.54     1:13.74 (38.20)     1:52.63 (38.89)     2:30.27 (37.64)
  6 Gordon, Amy L             14 LAC-MA               2:30.19    2:33.85 B      
                  34.75     1:13.15 (38.40)     1:53.70 (40.55)     2:33.85 (40.15)
  7 Rhoads, Laura A           13 HERSHEY-MA           2:30.80    2:34.78 B      
                  36.60     1:15.35 (38.75)     1:55.36 (40.01)     2:34.78 (39.42)
  8 Germain, Maggie           14 BDA-MA               2:40.78    2:36.76 B      
                  36.27     1:15.82 (39.55)     1:57.34 (41.52)     2:36.76 (39.42)
  9 Lelko, Kelsy A            13 BIG CAT-MA           2:49.18    2:44.45 B      
                  39.34     1:21.22 (41.88)     2:03.34 (42.12)     2:44.45 (41.11)
 10 Winkler, Lauren N         13 BIG CAT-MA           2:46.38    2:47.05 B      
                  39.74     1:22.34 (42.60)     2:05.65 (43.31)     2:47.05 (41.40)
 11 Tang, Crissy L            14 LAC-MA               2:49.48    2:50.77 B      
                  41.15     1:24.80 (43.65)     2:08.69 (43.89)     2:50.77 (42.08)
 -- Ault, Allison V           14 KIDS-MA              2:46.49         NS        
 -- Kline, Jaime E            14 TRIDENT-MA           2:32.92         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Halkowski, Scout A        14 GRA-MA                    NT    2:23.00 A      
                  35.21     1:11.94 (36.73)     1:47.27 (35.33)     2:23.00 (35.73)
  2 Anderson, Alexis M        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:26.50 A      
                  35.04     1:11.70 (36.66)     1:49.09 (37.39)     2:26.50 (37.41)
  3 Ortiz, Giovanna M         14 TRIDENT-MA                NT    2:28.24 B      
                  33.55     1:10.84 (37.29)     1:50.18 (39.34)     2:28.24 (38.06)
  4 Borger, Rachel A          13 KIDS-MA                   NT    2:30.11 B      
                  35.09     1:13.63 (38.54)     1:52.68 (39.05)     2:30.11 (37.43)
  5 Wilson, Catherine E       13 UNLAC-MA                  NT    2:32.66 B      
                  34.85     1:13.13 (38.28)     1:53.29 (40.16)     2:32.66 (39.37)
  6 Ketchum, Erin J           13 TRIDENT-MA                NT    2:36.13 B      
                  36.06     1:16.00 (39.94)   2:36.13 (1:20.13)                    
  7 Smith, Joelle L           13 ATAC-MA              2:56.51    2:42.33 B      
                                1:19.02 ( )   2:42.33 (1:23.31)                    
  8 Flaherty, Sarah E         13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:42.42 B      
                  37.56     1:18.85 (41.29)     2:01.29 (42.44)     2:42.42 (41.13)
  9 Henn, Monica L            14 UN-MA                     NT    2:46.49 B      
                  38.97     1:19.97 (41.00)     2:03.20 (43.23)     2:46.49 (43.29)
 10 Lazusky, Jeanette I       13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:51.68 B      
                  40.99     1:25.26 (44.27)     2:09.57 (44.31)     2:51.68 (42.11)
 11 Vedder, Emma C            13 YORK Y-MA            2:58.41    2:52.52 C      
                  41.37     1:26.06 (44.69)     2:10.08 (44.02)     2:52.52 (42.44)
 12 Tang, Crystal L           14 LAC-MA               3:00.03    3:01.28 C      
                  41.24   3:01.28 (2:20.04)                                        
 13 Rowley, Whitney N         13 LAC-MA                    NT    3:08.55 C      
 -- Hershey, Nicole A         13 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
                  55.44   1:59.83 (1:04.39)   3:06.55 (1:06.72)        DQ (1:01.19)
 -- Brew, Taylor M            13 YORK Y-MA                 NT         DQ        
                  33.79     1:10.35 (36.56)     1:48.71 (38.36)          DQ (38.00)
 -- Goas, Karlina V           14 LAC-MA                    NT         NS        
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 1:55.96   10/9/2004 BRENNAN W MORRIS, Big Cat                  
                2:19.49  A
                2:42.79  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kosic, Andrew W           14 GRA-MA               2:00.52    2:01.44 A      
                  28.43       58.95 (30.52)     1:30.48 (31.53)     2:01.44 (30.96)
  2 Mitchell, Kevin D         14 TRIDENT-MA           2:12.57    2:09.55 A      
                  30.08     1:02.81 (32.73)     1:35.92 (33.11)     2:09.55 (33.63)
  3 Robinson, Jacob C         14 TRIDENT-MA           2:10.74    2:12.34 A      
                  29.92     1:03.19 (33.27)     1:37.70 (34.51)     2:12.34 (34.64)
  4 Sherwood, Ian M           13 HERSHEY-MA           2:15.44    2:17.04 A      
                  32.16     1:06.90 (34.74)     1:42.04 (35.14)     2:17.04 (35.00)
  5 DelFranco, Robert T       14 ATAC-MA              2:18.19    2:18.62 A      
                  31.60     1:06.55 (34.95)     1:42.47 (35.92)     2:18.62 (36.15)
 -- Bohn, Travis L            14 UN-MA                2:02.48         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Turner, Ryan C            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:29.86    2:13.71 A      
                  31.01     1:05.22 (34.21)     1:40.70 (35.48)     2:13.71 (33.01)
  2 Treaster, Garrett A       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:25.88    2:21.16 B      
                  32.23     1:07.50 (35.27)     1:44.60 (37.10)     2:21.16 (36.56)
  3 Maza, John R              14 GRA-MA               2:29.83    2:24.81 B      
  4 Aubrey, Calvin            13 BDA-MA               2:40.87    2:25.75 B      
                  34.24     1:11.25 (37.01)     1:48.58 (37.33)     2:25.75 (37.17)
  5 Thompson, Alex H          14 UN-MA                2:38.62    2:28.68 B      
                  34.81     1:11.98 (37.17)     1:50.48 (38.50)     2:28.68 (38.20)
  6 Adair, Brian J            14 BIG CAT-MA           2:30.25    2:32.12 B      
                  36.45     1:15.63 (39.18)     1:54.89 (39.26)     2:32.12 (37.23)
  7 Mallozzi, Daniel P        13 LAC-MA               2:33.33    2:32.71 B      
                  34.02     1:12.60 (38.58)     1:52.95 (40.35)     2:32.71 (39.76)
  8 Smiddy, Brandon J         13 GRA-MA               2:39.38    2:36.18 B      
                  36.22     1:16.45 (40.23)     1:56.75 (40.30)     2:36.18 (39.43)
  9 Rhodes, Nicholas W        13 ATAC-MA              2:38.71    2:47.43 C      
                  38.03     1:20.59 (42.56)     2:05.51 (44.92)     2:47.43 (41.92)
 -- Reed, Shawn D             14 KIDS-MA              2:29.89         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Bauchwitz, Ben R          14 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:21.13 B      
                  31.91     1:06.90 (34.99)     1:44.90 (38.00)     2:21.13 (36.23)
  2 Albert, Everett H         13 TRIDENT-MA                NT    2:21.42 B      
                  33.00     1:09.23 (36.23)     1:45.83 (36.60)     2:21.42 (35.59)
  3 Seitz, Nathan N           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:26.66 B      
                  33.44     1:10.91 (37.47)     1:49.71 (38.80)     2:26.66 (36.95)
  4 Drohan, Matt J            13 UN-MA                     NT    2:36.31 B      
                  36.97     1:17.06 (40.09)     1:57.47 (40.41)     2:36.31 (38.84)
  5 Strause, Andrew W         13 UN-MA                     NT    2:36.80 B      
                  35.21     1:15.23 (40.02)     1:56.72 (41.49)     2:36.80 (40.08)
  6 Woolley, Keegan A         13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:38.85 B      
                  37.11     1:17.12 (40.01)     1:58.49 (41.37)     2:38.85 (40.36)
  7 Eckman, Aaron S           14 LAC-MA               2:47.58    2:39.26 B      
                  37.34     1:18.29 (40.95)     1:59.24 (40.95)     2:39.26 (40.02)
  8 Bushner, Mark A           14 ATAC-MA              2:45.69    2:42.13 B      
                                1:19.00 ( )     2:01.25 (42.25)     2:42.13 (40.88)
  9 Whitfield, Thomas J       13 YORK Y-MA                 NT    2:43.83 C      
                  38.47     1:19.70 (41.23)     2:01.72 (42.02)     2:43.83 (42.11)
 10 Cordeiro, Regan S         14 EPAC-MA              2:44.15    2:50.21 C      
                                1:21.94 ( )     2:06.58 (44.64)     2:50.21 (43.63)
 11 Swiernik, Reed R          13 LAC-MA                    NT    3:12.23 C      
 12 Pacini, Austin T          13 BDA-MA               2:44.29    3:17.01 C      
                  43.54     1:34.35 (50.81)     2:26.16 (51.81)     3:17.01 (50.85)
 -- Mallorey, Karl P          14 UN-MA                2:48.55         DQ        
                  36.19     1:15.85 (39.66)     1:56.05 (40.20)          DQ (39.31)
 -- Moritz, C.J. R            14 ATAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 
Event 5  Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 1:08.18   1/31/2004 ALEX L. L BARSANTI  -  HERSHEY             
                1:16.39  A
                1:29.09  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kinsey, Stephanie R       16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:09.49    1:09.80 A      
                  32.80     1:09.80 (37.00)                                        
  2 Doss, Skyler N            15 HERSHEY-MA           1:09.67    1:11.03 A      
                  33.54     1:11.03 (37.49)                                        
  3 Kuntz, Jane T             14 LAC-MA               1:11.17    1:12.68 A      
                  34.47     1:12.68 (38.21)                                        
  4 McPherson, Danielle L     15 UN-MA                1:13.40    1:13.87 A      
                  34.42     1:13.87 (39.45)                                        
  5 Yarosh, Hillary K         15 GRA-MA               1:14.31    1:14.09 A      
                  35.11     1:14.09 (38.98)                                        
  6 Jenkins, Allie L          15 UN WSY-MA            1:13.81    1:14.42 A      
                  35.52     1:14.42 (38.90)                                        
  7 Mongeau, Julia L          15 UN-MA                1:12.48    1:15.29 A      
                  35.28     1:15.29 (40.01)                                        
  8 Mullins, Joy E            15 UN-MA                1:15.18    1:15.41 A      
                  35.40     1:15.41 (40.01)                                        
  9 McMahon, Colleen M        15 GRA-MA               1:14.58    1:15.51 A      
                  35.81     1:15.51 (39.70)                                        
 10 Liedholm, Jordan E        16 HERSHEY-MA           1:14.50    1:16.55 B      
                  36.08     1:16.55 (40.47)                                        
 11 Marrero, Katie A          15 HERSHEY-MA           1:14.58    1:16.93 B      
                  36.25     1:16.93 (40.68)                                        
 12 Kuntz, Madeline R         12 LAC-MA               1:15.01    1:18.72 B      
                  37.15     1:18.72 (41.57)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Werner, Rebecca N         14 LAC-MA               1:18.65    1:19.49 B      
                  38.02     1:19.49 (41.47)                                        
  2 Manning, Patricia N       15 UN-MA                1:16.86    1:19.97 B      
                  38.04     1:19.97 (41.93)                                        
  3 Miller, Meghan E          12 HERSHEY-MA           1:22.94    1:20.44 B      
                  38.50     1:20.44 (41.94)                                        
  4 Simpson, Amber S          15 FSC-MA               1:24.43    1:20.81 B      
                  36.63     1:20.81 (44.18)                                        
  5 Martin, Sarah E           15 ATAC-MA              1:16.90    1:21.04 B      
                  37.45     1:21.04 (43.59)                                        
  6 Daniel, Paige L           12 LAC-MA               1:22.61    1:21.66 B      
                  39.46     1:21.66 (42.20)                                        
  7 Shea-Miller, Cara E       16 TRIDENT-MA           1:21.26    1:22.49 B      
                  38.89     1:22.49 (43.60)                                        
  8 Koller, Krysteena C       15 FSC-MA               1:23.21    1:22.66 B      
                  38.88     1:22.66 (43.78)                                        
  9 Capretti, Kristen N       15 FSC-MA               1:25.61    1:24.92 B      
                  38.21     1:24.92 (46.71)                                        
 10 Musser, Caitlin L         14 LAC-MA               1:24.65    1:28.46 B      
                  41.45     1:28.46 (47.01)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Gertz, Melanie E          16 ATAC-MA                   NT    1:22.10 B      
                  38.57     1:22.10 (43.53)                                        
  2 Harkness, Diana A         15 GRA-MA                    NT    1:23.63 B      
                  39.76     1:23.63 (43.87)                                        
  3 Kelemen, Anna N           13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:25.21 B      
                  41.10     1:25.21 (44.11)                                        
  4 Noldon, Haleigh R         15 YORK Y-MA            1:47.61    1:37.64 C      
                  44.74     1:37.64 (52.90)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 1:02.27  11/22/2003 JOHN M CREMO JR.  -  WSY                   
                1:07.59  A
                1:18.79  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Steve J        16 LAC-MA               1:00.52    1:01.40%A      
                  28.69     1:01.40 (32.71)                                        
  2 Schmidt, Chad W           14 CVAC-MA              1:02.51    1:02.64 A      
                  29.60     1:02.64 (33.04)                                        
  3 Lumas, Daniel R           16 LAC-MA               1:01.21    1:02.73 A      
                  29.61     1:02.73 (33.12)                                        
  4 Shedleski, David J        17 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:03.79    1:05.38 A      
                  30.02     1:05.38 (35.36)                                        
  5 McCormick, David J        15 GRA-MA               1:02.36    1:05.64 A      
                  30.12     1:05.64 (35.52)                                        
  6 Nelson, Derek A           15 TRIDENT-MA           1:04.05    1:05.98 A      
                  30.53     1:05.98 (35.45)                                        
  7 Jenkins, Eddie R          17 UN WSY-MA            1:05.15    1:08.17 B      
                  32.10     1:08.17 (36.07)                                        
  8 Baldino, David M          17 GRA-MA               1:06.78    1:08.79 B      
                  31.54     1:08.79 (37.25)                                        
 -- Westhafer, Ryan P         16 GRA-MA               1:03.97         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Byles, Anthony A          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:10.51    1:09.24 B      
                  32.07     1:09.24 (37.17)                                        
  2 Cheslock, Michael         18 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:10.50    1:09.98 B      
                  32.76     1:09.98 (37.22)                                        
  3 Eubank, Josiah W          17 BCY-MA               1:12.26    1:11.03 B      
                  33.07     1:11.03 (37.96)                                        
  4 Sevco, Tyler J            16 HERSHEY-MA           1:14.36    1:12.90 B      
                  33.19     1:12.90 (39.71)                                        
  5 Herr, Sean R              14 LAC-MA               1:12.92    1:13.69 B      
                  34.41     1:13.69 (39.28)                                        
  6 Cordeiro, Stone M         16 EPAC-MA              1:17.53    1:21.87 C      
                  37.98     1:21.87 (43.89)                                        
 -- O'Brian, Chris W          16 UN-MA                1:16.45         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Romanini, Tony M          16 BIG CAT-MA           1:34.92    1:07.05 A      
                  32.07     1:07.05 (34.98)                                        
  2 Willcox, Chris            16 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:08.35 B      
                  31.80     1:08.35 (36.55)                                        
  2 Lincoln, Kyle J           16 UN-MA                     NT    1:08.35 B      
                  31.74     1:08.35 (36.61)                                        
  4 Fearnside, Sam            16 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:09.61 B      
                  33.22     1:09.61 (36.39)                                        
  5 Dunklebarger, Mitchell F  16 UN-MA                     NT    1:10.30 B      
                  32.56     1:10.30 (37.74)                                        
  6 Kroner, Lars R            15 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:15.21 B      
                  35.11     1:15.21 (40.10)                                        
  7 Brady, Matthew D          15 UN WSY-MA            1:19.44    1:15.46 B      
                  34.78     1:15.46 (40.68)                                        
  8 Bohnenblust, Alec R       17 UN-MA                1:19.61    1:19.19 C      
                  36.26     1:19.19 (42.93)                                        
  9 Rentschler, Michael P     15 EPAC-MA              1:43.13    1:37.06 C      
                  44.75     1:37.06 (52.31)                                        
 -- Hamill, Patrick S         17 YORK Y-MA                 NT         NS        
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 1:08.15   10/8/2005 ALIE S ZELENKY, WSY Swimming               
                1:17.99  A
                1:30.99  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Moffitt, Samantha J       14 FSC-MA               1:13.05    1:11.40 A      
                  33.85     1:11.40 (37.55)                                        
  2 Grier, Alexis R           13 HERSHEY-MA           1:13.65    1:12.26 A      
                  34.16     1:12.26 (38.10)                                        
  3 Johnston, Morgan P        13 UN-MA                1:11.65    1:12.72 A      
                  33.93     1:12.72 (38.79)                                        
  4 Brownrigg, Kimberly A     14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:12.57    1:14.50 A      
                  34.41     1:14.50 (40.09)                                        
  5 Bixler, Caroline M        13 YORK Y-MA            1:13.37    1:14.52 A      
                  35.18     1:14.52 (39.34)                                        
  6 McCarty, Carolyn M        13 HERSHEY-MA           1:17.52    1:14.67 A      
                  35.50     1:14.67 (39.17)                                        
  7 Miller, Katelyn M         14 HERSHEY-MA           1:14.84    1:15.23 A      
                  35.07     1:15.23 (40.16)                                        
  8 Somer, Kendall L          14 GRA-MA               1:14.42    1:15.57 A      
                  36.07     1:15.57 (39.50)                                        
  9 Sevco, Leah N             13 HERSHEY-MA           1:13.12    1:15.68 A      
                  35.50     1:15.68 (40.18)                                        
 10 Bornman, Alex M           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:13.93    1:16.10 A      
                  34.84     1:16.10 (41.26)                                        
 11 Smeltzer, Emily C         13 YORK Y-MA            1:14.10    1:16.78 A      
                  36.22     1:16.78 (40.56)                                        
 12 Fritzinger, Julianna N    13 YORK Y-MA            1:16.08    1:17.11 A      
                  36.61     1:17.11 (40.50)                                        
 13 Santangelo, Emma E        13 HERSHEY-MA           1:14.86    1:18.14 B      
                  37.02     1:18.14 (41.12)                                        
 13 Pate, Emily B             13 BIG CAT-MA           1:16.10    1:18.14 B      
                  37.60     1:18.14 (40.54)                                        
 15 Gehenio, Brooke E         14 UN-MA                1:14.80    1:18.95 B      
                  36.89     1:18.95 (42.06)                                        
 16 Jacobs, Allison N         14 YORK Y-MA            1:15.95    1:19.06 B      
                  37.14     1:19.06 (41.92)                                        
 17 Ross, Brennah V           14 UMLY-MA              1:16.62    1:19.47 B      
                  37.74     1:19.47 (41.73)                                        
 18 Ross, Caitlin M           14 HERSHEY-MA           1:17.76    1:21.37 B      
                  37.40     1:21.37 (43.97)                                        
 -- Halkowski, Scout A        14 GRA-MA               1:17.54         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Brew, Taylor M            13 YORK Y-MA            1:19.50    1:12.85 A      
                  34.41     1:12.85 (38.44)                                        
  2 Moerschbacher, Lauren S   13 BIG CAT-MA           1:21.96    1:18.10 B      
                  36.75     1:18.10 (41.35)                                        
  3 Borger, Rachel A          13 KIDS-MA              1:20.71    1:19.68 B      
                  37.98     1:19.68 (41.70)                                        
  4 Hoke, Karlee M            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:27.52    1:20.34 B      
                  37.20     1:20.34 (43.14)                                        
  5 Flaherty, Sarah E         13 LAC-MA               1:19.99    1:20.67 B      
                  38.06     1:20.67 (42.61)                                        
  6 Gordon, Amy L             14 LAC-MA               1:20.26    1:21.06 B      
                  38.24     1:21.06 (42.82)                                        
  7 Clingenpeel, Emily J      13 TRIDENT-MA           1:18.13    1:21.17 B      
                  37.64     1:21.17 (43.53)                                        
  8 Medence, Alison N         14 TRIDENT-MA           1:26.65    1:22.90 B      
                  38.27     1:22.90 (44.63)                                        
  9 VanBlargan, Kara          14 HERSHEY-MA           1:23.19    1:23.96 B      
                  38.89     1:23.96 (45.07)                                        
 10 Kury, Erin A              14 LAC-MA               1:23.57    1:24.37 B      
                  39.73     1:24.37 (44.64)                                        
 11 Sheriff, Alana N          13 PACS-MA              1:20.45    1:24.38 B      
                  39.86     1:24.38 (44.52)                                        
 12 Smith, Joelle L           13 ATAC-MA              1:23.79    1:24.73 B      
                  39.89     1:24.73 (44.84)                                        
 13 Liedholm, Brittany M      14 HERSHEY-MA           1:23.77    1:25.77 B      
                  40.68     1:25.77 (45.09)                                        
 14 Gifford, Amy L            14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:26.74    1:26.27 B      
                  41.03     1:26.27 (45.24)                                        
 15 Wilson, Catherine E       13 UNLAC-MA             1:28.50    1:26.56 B      
                  41.36     1:26.56 (45.20)                                        
 16 Tang, Crissy L            14 LAC-MA               1:24.73    1:26.59 B      
                  40.65     1:26.59 (45.94)                                        
 17 Lawrence, Christine M     13 GRA-MA               1:24.92    1:27.59 B      
                  41.53     1:27.59 (46.06)                                        
 18 Tang, Crystal L           14 LAC-MA               1:26.69    1:30.53 B      
                  43.47     1:30.53 (47.06)                                        
 -- Murtaugh, Codyanne        14 GRA-MA               1:18.01         NS        
 -- Kline, Jaime E            14 TRIDENT-MA           1:18.41         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Clancy, Erica G           13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:20.32 B      
                  37.62     1:20.32 (42.70)                                        
  2 Barron, Danielle M        13 ATAC-MA                   NT    1:20.68 B      
                  38.12     1:20.68 (42.56)                                        
  3 Fitz, Katie M             14 UN-MA                     NT    1:21.82 B      
                  38.77     1:21.82 (43.05)                                        
  4 Germain, Maggie           14 BDA-MA                    NT    1:22.13 B      
                  38.04     1:22.13 (44.09)                                        
  5 Juric, Kelly M            13 GRA-MA                    NT    1:25.73 B      
                  39.48     1:25.73 (46.25)                                        
  6 Jarvis, Mary M            13 GRA-MA                    NT    1:27.38 B      
                  40.98     1:27.38 (46.40)                                        
  7 Vedder, Emma C            13 YORK Y-MA            1:44.63    1:29.45 B      
                  42.10     1:29.45 (47.35)                                        
  8 Rowley, Whitney N         13 LAC-MA               1:35.47    1:31.01 C      
                  39.74     1:31.01 (51.27)                                        
  9 Geisinger, Chelsea H      13 UN-MA                     NT    1:33.66 C      
                  42.70     1:33.66 (50.96)                                        
 10 Lelko, Kelsy A            13 BIG CAT-MA           1:38.05    1:34.97 C      
                  44.46     1:34.97 (50.51)                                        
 11 Winkler, Lauren N         13 BIG CAT-MA                NT    1:37.28 C      
                  46.23     1:37.28 (51.05)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Juliana M      14 FSC-MA               1:48.83    1:42.46 C      
                  46.64     1:42.46 (55.82)                                        
 -- Hershey, Nicole A         13 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
                  52.75        DQ (1:06.02)                                        
 -- Ault, Allison V           14 KIDS-MA              1:34.82         NS        
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 1:03.79   2/22/2004 JORDAN T REED  -  MASC                     
                1:12.29  A
                1:24.39  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hill, Austin A            13 TRIDENT-MA           1:07.52    1:07.74 A      
                  32.18     1:07.74 (35.56)                                        
  2 Ruddle, Kyle S            13 HERSHEY-MA           1:09.13    1:08.03 A      
                  31.72     1:08.03 (36.31)                                        
  3 Termin, Vinny S           13 TT-MA                1:11.82    1:10.98 A      
                  33.39     1:10.98 (37.59)                                        
  4 Robinson, Jacob C         14 TRIDENT-MA           1:10.28    1:11.79 A      
                  32.40     1:11.79 (39.39)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Vaughan, Ian C            14 GRA-MA               1:14.56    1:08.69 A      
                  32.10     1:08.69 (36.59)                                        
  2 Bauchwitz, Ben R          14 HERSHEY-MA           1:15.80    1:09.73 A      
                  33.05     1:09.73 (36.68)                                        
  3 Young, Jeffrey B          14 HERSHEY-MA           1:14.27    1:13.92 B      
                  35.34     1:13.92 (38.58)                                        
  4 Seitz, Nathan N           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:18.49    1:14.90 B      
                  35.54     1:14.90 (39.36)                                        
  5 DeLuce, Peter D           13 HERSHEY-MA           1:13.17    1:15.49 B      
                  34.77     1:15.49 (40.72)                                        
  6 Wilfong, Tanner T         13 HERSHEY-MA           1:16.16    1:16.59 B      
                  35.09     1:16.59 (41.50)                                        
  7 Ceneviva, Nick E          14 HERSHEY-MA           1:18.71    1:16.71 B      
                  36.59     1:16.71 (40.12)                                        
  8 Treaster, Garrett A       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:21.15    1:17.09 B      
                  36.46     1:17.09 (40.63)                                        
  9 Pandelios, John M         13 HERSHEY-MA           1:19.78    1:18.04 B      
                  36.11     1:18.04 (41.93)                                        
 10 Hojnacki, Nick J          14 GRA-MA               1:21.85    1:18.28 B      
                  35.93     1:18.28 (42.35)                                        
 11 Mallozzi, Daniel P        13 LAC-MA               1:23.21    1:26.14 C      
                  41.12     1:26.14 (45.02)                                        
 -- Woolley, Keegan A         13 LAC-MA               1:19.77         DQ        
                  37.90          DQ (42.65)                                        
 -- Damiano, James A          14 GRA-MA               1:17.67         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Sharkey, Thomas W         14 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:12.93 B      
                  32.59     1:12.93 (40.34)                                        
  2 Scherpbier, Gerben        14 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:13.42 B      
                  33.59     1:13.42 (39.83)                                        
  3 Shivers, Kevin M          13 UN-MA                     NT    1:13.76 B      
                  34.50     1:13.76 (39.26)                                        
  4 Metz, Jordan M            13 UN-MA                     NT    1:15.51 B      
                  35.50     1:15.51 (40.01)                                        
  5 Clisham, Tyler A          13 UN-MA                     NT    1:15.74 B      
                  35.08     1:15.74 (40.66)                                        
  6 Thompson, Alex H          14 UN-MA                1:27.64    1:18.09 B      
                  37.07     1:18.09 (41.02)                                        
  7 Whitfield, Thomas J       13 YORK Y-MA            1:29.33    1:18.96 B      
                  37.17     1:18.96 (41.79)                                        
  8 Rickens, Zachary R        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:25.22    1:20.04 B      
                  37.10     1:20.04 (42.94)                                        
  9 Lake, Jeremy R            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:20.28 B      
                  36.23     1:20.28 (44.05)                                        
 10 Adair, Brian J            14 BIG CAT-MA           1:28.08    1:23.07 B      
                  38.59     1:23.07 (44.48)                                        
 11 Drohan, Matt J            13 UN-MA                     NT    1:23.51 B      
                  39.33     1:23.51 (44.18)                                        
 12 Eckman, Aaron S           14 LAC-MA               1:27.61    1:25.99 C      
                  40.55     1:25.99 (45.44)                                        
 13 Clarke, Curran W          13 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:27.57 C      
                  39.98     1:27.57 (47.59)                                        
 14 Mallorey, Karl P          14 UN-MA                1:34.66    1:28.53 C      
                  41.82     1:28.53 (46.71)                                        
 15 Aubrey, Calvin            13 BDA-MA                    NT    1:28.80 C      
                  41.51     1:28.80 (47.29)                                        
 16 Bushner, Mark A           14 ATAC-MA              1:29.91    1:30.72 C      
                  42.60     1:30.72 (48.12)                                        
 17 Cordeiro, Regan S         14 EPAC-MA              1:30.68    1:30.80 C      
                  41.90     1:30.80 (48.90)                                        
 18 Michael, Thomas J         13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:38.59 C      
                  45.71     1:38.59 (52.88)                                        
 19 Swiernik, Reed R          13 LAC-MA               1:49.95    1:47.52 C      
                  49.73     1:47.52 (57.79)                                        
 -- Pacini, Austin T          13 BDA-MA               2:08.80         DQ        
                  50.38          DQ (56.84)                                        
 -- Bohn, Travis L            14 UN-MA                     NT         NS        
 
Event 9  Girls Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 2:05.26   10/9/2004 KAILEY B MORRIS, Big Cat                   
                2:24.19  A
                2:48.19  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jones, Kaitlyn E          12 DST-MA               2:14.58    2:14.91 A      
                  30.11     1:04.82 (34.71)     1:40.70 (35.88)     2:14.91 (34.21)
  2 Mancuso, Fiona M          15 HERSHEY-MA           2:20.92    2:21.49 A      
                  31.29     1:06.27 (34.98)     1:43.56 (37.29)     2:21.49 (37.93)
  3 Holland, Natalie M        16 UNLAC-MA             2:17.63    2:25.05 B      
                  32.57     1:08.40 (35.83)     1:46.08 (37.68)     2:25.05 (38.97)
 -- Yarosh, Hillary K         15 GRA-MA               2:17.36         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Karr, Caitlyn M           15 LAC-MA               2:29.30    2:20.41 A      
                  30.76     1:05.76 (35.00)     1:41.96 (36.20)     2:20.41 (38.45)
  2 Mullican, Lindsay A       16 LAC-MA               2:32.20    2:21.52 A      
                  31.06     1:07.27 (36.21)     1:44.64 (37.37)     2:21.52 (36.88)
  3 Walley, Alexis J          14 LAC-MA               2:25.84    2:21.66 A      
                  30.81     1:05.90 (35.09)     1:43.86 (37.96)     2:21.66 (37.80)
  4 Kuntz, Jane T             14 LAC-MA               2:32.73    2:25.12 B      
                  31.74     1:08.69 (36.95)     1:47.15 (38.46)     2:25.12 (37.97)
  5 Kelemen, Anna N           13 LAC-MA               2:36.77    2:31.00 B      
                  33.74     1:11.62 (37.88)     1:50.68 (39.06)     2:31.00 (40.32)
  6 Kerchner, Hilary A        16 TRIDENT-MA           2:26.75    2:32.45 B      
                  32.10     1:08.90 (36.80)     1:49.91 (41.01)     2:32.45 (42.54)
  7 Germain, Brigitte         16 BDA-MA               2:36.78    2:37.71 B      
                  33.68     1:13.96 (40.28)     1:56.33 (42.37)     2:37.71 (41.38)
  8 Kuntz, Madeline R         12 LAC-MA               2:46.53    2:49.05 C      
                  34.55     1:18.46 (43.91)     2:04.06 (45.60)     2:49.05 (44.99)
C - Division  
  1 Hamilton, Kelly N         12 UN-MA                     NT    2:21.18 A      
                  30.85     1:06.85 (36.00)     1:43.81 (36.96)     2:21.18 (37.37)
  2 Nowak, Carolynn E         15 UNLAC-MA                  NT    2:35.54 B      
                  35.52     1:15.43 (39.91)     1:55.79 (40.36)     2:35.54 (39.75)
  3 Bode, Sarah R             15 YORK Y-MA                 NT    2:38.09 B      
                  31.63     1:09.73 (38.10)     1:51.81 (42.08)     2:38.09 (46.28)
  4 Bell, Samantha E          15 UNLAC-MA                  NT    2:41.31 B      
                  32.62     1:13.33 (40.71)     1:56.88 (43.55)     2:41.31 (44.43)
  5 Lam, Amanda A             12 LAC-MA                    NT    2:44.50 B      
                  34.63     1:15.25 (40.62)     1:58.88 (43.63)     2:44.50 (45.62)
 
Event 10  Boys 14 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 2:27.17   10/8/2005 JOHN A MYERS, LAC  -MA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Sean R              14 LAC-MA               2:15.24    2:20.32%       
                  29.80     1:04.42 (34.62)     1:42.40 (37.98)     2:20.32 (37.92)
  2 Mancuso, Philip C         13 HERSHEY-MA           2:18.70    2:28.79        
                  29.31     1:06.17 (36.86)     1:47.67 (41.50)     2:28.79 (41.12)
 
Event 10  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 2:01.09   10/8/2005 JOSEF H KINDERWATER, Trident               
                2:09.59  15&O A
                2:31.19  15&O B
                     --  15&O C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Myers, John A             16 LAC-MA               2:08.80    2:04.08 A      
                  27.63       59.02 (31.39)     1:31.27 (32.25)     2:04.08 (32.81)
B - Division  
  1 Miller, Stephen J         16 GRA-MA               2:12.76    2:08.92 A      
                  27.34       58.74 (31.40)     1:32.28 (33.54)     2:08.92 (36.64)
  2 Smith, Brandon L          16 LAC-MA               2:17.64    2:12.87 B      
                  27.99     1:01.55 (33.56)     1:36.99 (35.44)     2:12.87 (35.88)
C - Division  
  1 Coleman, Clayton R        17 ATAC-MA                   NT    2:09.95 B      
                  27.18       58.92 (31.74)     1:33.35 (34.43)     2:09.95 (36.60)
  2 Mathews, Alex B           16 YORK Y-MA                 NT    2:13.30 B      
                  29.77     1:04.13 (34.36)     1:39.00 (34.87)     2:13.30 (34.30)
  3 Gallagher, Steve J        16 LAC-MA                    NT    2:18.66 B      
                  29.40     1:04.01 (34.61)     1:41.02 (37.01)     2:18.66 (37.64)
  4 LaPann-Johannessen, Chri  15 LAC-MA                    NT    2:25.30 B      
                  31.06     1:07.92 (36.86)     1:46.69 (38.77)     2:25.30 (38.61)
  5 Lumas, Daniel R           16 LAC-MA                    NT    2:30.21 B      
                  31.08     1:09.48 (38.40)     1:49.84 (40.36)     2:30.21 (40.37)
 -- Hamill, Patrick S         17 YORK Y-MA                 NT         NS        
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 2:11.89   10/8/2005 LAUREN A MCCLEAF, WSY Swimming             
                2:28.59  A
                2:53.39  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bixler, Caroline M        13 YORK Y-MA            2:18.75    2:16.71 A      
                  30.86     1:05.49 (34.63)     1:40.99 (35.50)     2:16.71 (35.72)
  2 Ross, Caitlin M           14 HERSHEY-MA           2:24.88    2:39.25 B      
                  33.29     1:13.15 (39.86)     1:56.18 (43.03)     2:39.25 (43.07)
B - Division  
  1 Smeltzer, Emily C         13 YORK Y-MA            2:34.08    2:33.25 B      
                  31.83     1:10.35 (38.52)     1:51.39 (41.04)     2:33.25 (41.86)
  2 Anderson, Alexis M        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:37.04    2:37.62 B      
                  32.31     1:09.86 (37.55)     1:52.13 (42.27)     2:37.62 (45.49)
  3 Bothwell, Ashleigh A      14 ATAC-MA              2:44.18    2:49.51 B      
                  33.42     1:15.07 (41.65)     2:01.75 (46.68)     2:49.51 (47.76)
C - Division  
  1 Brew, Taylor M            13 YORK Y-MA                 NT    2:22.85 A      
                  31.02     1:06.82 (35.80)     1:44.73 (37.91)     2:22.85 (38.12)
  2 Wilson, Catherine E       13 UNLAC-MA                  NT    2:33.33 B      
                  33.69     1:12.15 (38.46)     1:53.17 (41.02)     2:33.33 (40.16)
  3 Gable, Layne L            13 TRIDENT-MA                NT    2:38.89 B      
                  34.68     1:13.72 (39.04)     1:55.96 (42.24)     2:38.89 (42.93)
  4 Goas, Karlina V           14 LAC-MA               2:58.33    2:43.43 B      
                  33.68     1:14.79 (41.11)     1:59.85 (45.06)     2:43.43 (43.58)
  5 Kury, Erin A              14 LAC-MA                    NT    2:49.98 B      
                  35.53     1:18.07 (42.54)     2:05.14 (47.07)     2:49.98 (44.84)
  6 Triggs, Katherine A       13 YORK Y-MA                 NT    2:53.34 B      
                  37.11     1:22.29 (45.18)     2:08.90 (46.61)     2:53.34 (44.44)
 -- Jarvis, Mary M            13 GRA-MA                    NT         NS        
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 2:02.71   10/9/2004 BRENNAN W MORRIS, Big Cat                  
                2:20.79  A
                2:44.29  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Mitchell, Kevin D         14 TRIDENT-MA           2:21.74    2:12.86 A      
                  28.83     1:02.43 (33.60)     1:37.28 (34.85)     2:12.86 (35.58)
  2 Lacroce, Michael V        14 PACS-MA              2:24.14    2:20.40 A      
                  31.06     1:05.80 (34.74)     1:42.30 (36.50)     2:20.40 (38.10)
 -- Reed, Shawn D             14 KIDS-MA              2:25.30         NS        
 
Event 13  Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 52.19   10/9/2004 LISA N MCDONNELL, Trident                    
              1:00.79  A
              1:10.89  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Karr, Caitlyn M           15 LAC-MA                 52.93      53.85 A      
                  26.35       53.85 (27.50)                                        
  2 Kinsey, Stephanie R       16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        54.57      54.87 A      
                  26.62       54.87 (28.25)                                        
  3 Ault, Sarah J             16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        51.72      55.07 A      
                  26.77       55.07 (28.30)                                        
  4 Emerich, Becca L          16 GRA-MA                 55.15      56.42 A      
                  26.86       56.42 (29.56)                                        
  5 Yarosh, Hillary K         15 GRA-MA                 54.14      56.49 A      
                  27.61       56.49 (28.88)                                        
  6 Doss, Skyler N            15 HERSHEY-MA             57.43      56.82 A      
                  27.48       56.82 (29.34)                                        
  7 Mullins, Joy E            15 UN-MA                  58.21      57.70 A      
                  27.70       57.70 (30.00)                                        
  8 Walley, Alexis J          14 LAC-MA                 57.74      57.83 A      
                  27.90       57.83 (29.93)                                        
  9 Hoch, Madeline J          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        59.36      57.93 A      
                  27.52       57.93 (30.41)                                        
 10 Mullican, Lindsay A       16 LAC-MA                 56.21      58.60 A      
                  28.44       58.60 (30.16)                                        
 11 Lushinsky, Taryn G        16 ATAC-MA                56.84      58.84 A      
                  28.34       58.84 (30.50)                                        
 12 Atkinson, Hillary J       15 TRIDENT-MA             58.06      59.00 A      
                  28.28       59.00 (30.72)                                        
 13 Bonisese, Victoria L      15 ATAC-MA                59.87      59.03 A      
                  27.91       59.03 (31.12)                                        
 14 Kerchner, Hilary A        16 TRIDENT-MA             57.92      59.12 A      
                  28.60       59.12 (30.52)                                        
 15 Werner, Rebecca N         14 LAC-MA                 58.76      59.18 A      
                  28.60       59.18 (30.58)                                        
 16 Mongeau, Julia L          15 UN-MA                  59.15      59.52 A      
                  28.84       59.52 (30.68)                                        
 17 Liedholm, Jordan E        16 HERSHEY-MA             54.97      59.61 A      
                  28.60       59.61 (31.01)                                        
 18 Simpson, Amber S          15 FSC-MA               1:00.41    1:00.27 A      
                  28.62     1:00.27 (31.65)                                        
 19 Robinson, Emily C         17 TRIDENT-MA           1:00.32    1:00.42 A      
                  29.11     1:00.42 (31.31)                                        
 20 Nowak, Carolynn E         15 UNLAC-MA             1:00.38    1:00.62 A      
                  29.60     1:00.62 (31.02)                                        
 21 Holland, Natalie M        16 UNLAC-MA             1:00.63    1:00.70 A      
                  29.35     1:00.70 (31.35)                                        
 22 Shea-Miller, Cara E       16 TRIDENT-MA           1:00.55    1:01.34 B      
                  29.53     1:01.34 (31.81)                                        
 -- Trgovic, Jessica A        14 UN WSY-MA              59.45         NS        
B - Division  
  1 McPherson, Danielle L     15 UN-MA                1:01.40      59.08 A      
                  28.21       59.08 (30.87)                                        
  2 Tankle, Denise G          15 GRA-MA               1:01.07      59.80 A      
                  28.56       59.80 (31.24)                                        
  3 Germain, Brigitte         16 BDA-MA               1:02.37    1:00.36 A      
                  28.54     1:00.36 (31.82)                                        
  4 Musser, Caitlin L         14 LAC-MA               1:00.97    1:00.60 A      
                  29.76     1:00.60 (30.84)                                        
  5 Miller, Meghan E          12 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.75    1:01.86 B      
                  29.78     1:01.86 (32.08)                                        
  6 Bode, Sarah R             15 YORK Y-MA            1:00.80    1:01.94 B      
                  29.89     1:01.94 (32.05)                                        
  7 Mazzeo, Amber N           15 TRIDENT-MA           1:02.50    1:02.22 B      
                  30.07     1:02.22 (32.15)                                        
  8 Koller, Krysteena C       15 FSC-MA               1:03.39    1:02.30 B      
                  30.07     1:02.30 (32.23)                                        
  9 Daniel, Paige L           12 LAC-MA               1:02.08    1:02.32 B      
                  30.42     1:02.32 (31.90)                                        
 10 McMahon, Colleen M        15 GRA-MA               1:03.46    1:03.00 B      
                  30.42     1:03.00 (32.58)                                        
 11 Martin, Sarah E           15 ATAC-MA              1:01.98    1:03.14 B      
                  30.05     1:03.14 (33.09)                                        
 12 Lam, Amanda A             12 LAC-MA               1:01.47    1:03.15 B      
                  30.06     1:03.15 (33.09)                                        
 13 Snyder, Falon M           15 KIDS-MA              1:01.61    1:03.68 B      
                  30.00     1:03.68 (33.68)                                        
 14 Felix, Ashley L           17 UN-MA                1:03.45    1:03.84 B      
                  30.66     1:03.84 (33.18)                                        
 15 Bell, Samantha E          15 UNLAC-MA             1:03.79    1:04.20 B      
                  30.70     1:04.20 (33.50)                                        
 16 Kuntz, Madeline R         12 LAC-MA               1:03.45    1:04.30 B      
                  30.86     1:04.30 (33.44)                                        
 17 Capretti, Kristen N       15 FSC-MA               1:04.23    1:04.87 B      
                  30.53     1:04.87 (34.34)                                        
 18 Manning, Patricia N       15 UN-MA                1:07.67    1:07.57 B      
                  32.22     1:07.57 (35.35)                                        
 -- Sandoe, Megan R           15 BCY-MA               1:01.92         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Redican, Melanie          16 UN-MA                     NT    1:00.85 B      
                  28.85     1:00.85 (32.00)                                        
  2 Harkness, Diana A         15 GRA-MA                    NT    1:01.38 B      
                  29.89     1:01.38 (31.49)                                        
  3 Gertz, Melanie E          16 ATAC-MA                   NT    1:03.38 B      
                  30.22     1:03.38 (33.16)                                        
  4 Ruopp, Liz A              37 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:08.25 B      
                  32.90     1:08.25 (35.35)                                        
  5 Noldon, Haleigh R         15 YORK Y-MA            1:12.13    1:10.70 B      
                  33.91     1:10.70 (36.79)                                        
  6 Schrantz, Serverina L     16 UN-MA                     NT    1:42.84 C      
                  47.24     1:42.84 (55.60)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 47.35   2/22/2004 CALEB COURAGE  -  SAC                        
                54.29  A
              1:03.39  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Brandon L          16 LAC-MA                 47.87      49.84 A      
                  23.94       49.84 (25.90)                                        
  2 Baldino, David M          17 GRA-MA                 49.74      50.03 A      
                  24.38       50.03 (25.65)                                        
  3 Weik, Al S                15 TT-MA                  51.05      50.31 A      
                  24.52       50.31 (25.79)                                        
  4 Romanini, Tony M          16 BIG CAT-MA             50.78      50.33 A      
                  25.00       50.33 (25.33)                                        
  5 Termin, Anthony P         17 TT-MA                  50.33      50.76 A      
                  24.73       50.76 (26.03)                                        
  6 Coleman, Clayton R        17 ATAC-MA                52.52      50.88 A      
                  24.59       50.88 (26.29)                                        
  7 Schmidt, Chad W           14 CVAC-MA                53.18      51.63 A      
                  24.35       51.63 (27.28)                                        
  8 McCormick, David J        15 GRA-MA                 49.61      51.91 A      
                  24.80       51.91 (27.11)                                        
  9 Cheslock, Michael         18 COLLEGIATE-MA          50.38      51.97 A      
                  24.79       51.97 (27.18)                                        
 10 Troutman, Eric M          16 UN-MA                  50.05      52.59 A      
                  24.85       52.59 (27.74)                                        
 11 Gordy, Chase C            15 TRIDENT-MA             51.81      52.69 A      
                  24.80       52.69 (27.89)                                        
 12 Miller, Stephen J         16 GRA-MA                 51.76      52.70 A      
                  25.43       52.70 (27.27)                                        
 13 Grier, Sean P             15 HERSHEY-MA             52.61      53.02 A      
                  25.11       53.02 (27.91)                                        
 14 Myers, John A             16 LAC-MA                 52.19      53.10 A      
                  25.52       53.10 (27.58)                                        
 15 Shedleski, David J        17 COLLEGIATE-MA          52.41      54.14 A      
                  25.86       54.14 (28.28)                                        
 16 LaPann-Johannessen, Chri  15 LAC-MA                 52.02      54.23 A      
                  25.71       54.23 (28.52)                                        
 17 Eubank, Josiah W          17 BCY-MA                 53.67      55.40 B      
                  25.90       55.40 (29.50)                                        
 -- O'Brian, Chris W          16 UN-MA                  52.52         NS        
 -- Halkowski, Nick S         16 GRA-MA                 51.89         NS        
 -- Westhafer, Ryan P         16 GRA-MA                 52.55         NS        
 -- Sanderson, Brent K        17 GRA-MA                 49.98         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Sevco, Tyler J            16 HERSHEY-MA             55.04      54.71 B      
                  26.01       54.71 (28.70)                                        
  2 McMahon, Thomas J         16 GRA-MA                 55.28      55.05 B      
                  26.24       55.05 (28.81)                                        
  3 Nelson, Derek A           15 TRIDENT-MA             56.33      55.96 B      
                  26.41       55.96 (29.55)                                        
  4 Brady, Matthew D          15 UN WSY-MA              54.62      56.47 B      
                  25.42       56.47 (31.05)                                        
  5 Bohnenblust, Alec R       17 UN-MA                1:00.37    1:00.25 B      
                  28.82     1:00.25 (31.43)                                        
  6 Ruddle, Ben T             15 HERSHEY-MA           1:02.18    1:02.50 B      
                  28.34     1:02.50 (34.16)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Mathews, Alex B           16 YORK Y-MA                 NT      54.28 A      
                  26.25       54.28 (28.03)                                        
  2 Fearnside, Sam            16 UDAC-MA                   NT      54.51 B      
                  26.06       54.51 (28.45)                                        
  3 Willcox, Chris            16 UDAC-MA                   NT      54.52 B      
                  26.19       54.52 (28.33)                                        
  4 Steel, Alex G             15 UN-MA                     NT      55.77 B      
                  26.56       55.77 (29.21)                                        
  5 Lincoln, Kyle J           16 UN-MA                     NT      55.80 B      
                  26.93       55.80 (28.87)                                        
  6 Dunklebarger, Mitchell F  16 UN-MA                     NT      56.10 B      
                  26.88       56.10 (29.22)                                        
  7 Kroner, Lars R            15 YORK Y-MA                 NT      58.69 B      
                  28.34       58.69 (30.35)                                        
  8 Lake, Jeremy R            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      59.61 B      
                  27.94       59.61 (31.67)                                        
  9 Rentschler, Michael P     15 EPAC-MA              1:11.30    1:10.40 C      
                  32.62     1:10.40 (37.78)                                        
 -- Hamill, Patrick S         17 YORK Y-MA                 NT         NS        
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 53.28    2/7/2004 LEAH GINGRICH - WSY                          
              1:02.19  A
              1:12.59  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Loht, Claire F            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        52.56      53.65 A      
                  26.05       53.65 (27.60)                                        
  2 Moffitt, Samantha J       14 FSC-MA                 52.64      53.90 A      
                  26.15       53.90 (27.75)                                        
  3 Wary, Samantha L          14 COLLEGIATE-MA          58.72      56.53 A      
                  27.27       56.53 (29.26)                                        
  4 Miller, Katelyn M         14 HERSHEY-MA             56.64      56.96 A      
                  26.99       56.96 (29.97)                                        
  5 Halkowski, Scout A        14 GRA-MA               1:00.36      57.41 A      
                  27.29       57.41 (30.12)                                        
  6 Grier, Alexis R           13 HERSHEY-MA             58.35      57.59 A      
                  28.18       57.59 (29.41)                                        
  7 Hoke, Karlee M            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        59.50      58.82 A      
                  28.15       58.82 (30.67)                                        
  8 Johnston, Morgan P        13 UN-MA                1:01.24      59.23 A      
                  28.40       59.23 (30.83)                                        
  9 Pate, Emily B             13 BIG CAT-MA             59.61      59.29 A      
                  28.78       59.29 (30.51)                                        
 10 Potthoff, Jordan L        13 TRIDENT-MA             58.57      59.37 A      
                  28.02       59.37 (31.35)                                        
 11 Jacobs, Allison N         14 YORK Y-MA              58.29    1:00.06 A      
                  28.93     1:00.06 (31.13)                                        
 12 Bornman, Alex M           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.16    1:00.09 A      
                  28.53     1:00.09 (31.56)                                        
 13 Tomalavage, Grace C       13 UN-MA                1:01.14    1:00.47 A      
                  28.92     1:00.47 (31.55)                                        
 14 Somer, Kendall L          14 GRA-MA                 59.84    1:00.49 A      
                  28.61     1:00.49 (31.88)                                        
 15 Gehenio, Brooke E         14 UN-MA                1:01.12    1:00.60 A      
                  29.08     1:00.60 (31.52)                                        
 16 VanBlargan, Kara          14 HERSHEY-MA             57.46    1:00.62 A      
                  28.42     1:00.62 (32.20)                                        
 17 Ross, Brennah V           14 UMLY-MA                58.84    1:00.67 A      
                  29.13     1:00.67 (31.54)                                        
 18 Liedholm, Brittany M      14 HERSHEY-MA             59.36    1:00.79 A      
                  28.99     1:00.79 (31.80)                                        
 19 Gordon, Amy L             14 LAC-MA               1:02.04    1:01.74 A      
                  30.12     1:01.74 (31.62)                                        
 20 Triggs, Katherine A       13 YORK Y-MA            1:01.48    1:01.86 A      
                  29.67     1:01.86 (32.19)                                        
 21 Clingenpeel, Emily J      13 TRIDENT-MA           1:01.29    1:02.37 B      
                  29.79     1:02.37 (32.58)                                        
 22 Ketchum, Erin J           13 TRIDENT-MA           1:02.11    1:03.58 B      
                  30.12     1:03.58 (33.46)                                        
 23 Lawrence, Christine M     13 GRA-MA               1:01.12    1:03.63 B      
                  29.89     1:03.63 (33.74)                                        
 24 Sheriff, Alana N          13 PACS-MA              1:01.40    1:04.05 B      
                  30.58     1:04.05 (33.47)                                        
 -- Murtaugh, Codyanne        14 GRA-MA                 58.13         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Smith, Alaina A           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:02.71    1:02.13 A      
                  29.24     1:02.13 (32.89)                                        
  2 Brownrigg, Kimberly A     14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:03.71    1:02.78 B      
                  29.61     1:02.78 (33.17)                                        
  3 Borger, Rachel A          13 KIDS-MA              1:04.13    1:03.03 B      
                  29.96     1:03.03 (33.07)                                        
  4 Geisinger, Chelsea H      13 UN-MA                1:04.78    1:03.15 B      
                  29.80     1:03.15 (33.35)                                        
  5 Moerschbacher, Lauren S   13 BIG CAT-MA           1:04.60    1:03.16 B      
                  30.58     1:03.16 (32.58)                                        
  6 Smith, Joelle L           13 ATAC-MA              1:03.04    1:03.27 B      
                  30.85     1:03.27 (32.42)                                        
  7 Germain, Maggie           14 BDA-MA               1:05.05    1:04.16 B      
                  30.68     1:04.16 (33.48)                                        
  8 Teklits, Hannah E         14 TRIDENT-MA           1:04.44    1:04.35 B      
                  29.86     1:04.35 (34.49)                                        
  9 Kury, Erin A              14 LAC-MA               1:03.06    1:04.64 B      
                  30.91     1:04.64 (33.73)                                        
 10 Tang, Crissy L            14 LAC-MA               1:06.23    1:04.77 B      
                  32.52     1:04.77 (32.25)                                        
 11 Goas, Karlina V           14 LAC-MA               1:10.17    1:05.03 B      
                  30.31     1:05.03 (34.72)                                        
 12 Flaherty, Sarah E         13 LAC-MA               1:06.25    1:05.22 B      
                  31.19     1:05.22 (34.03)                                        
 13 Fritzinger, Julianna N    13 YORK Y-MA            1:03.27    1:05.60 B      
                  31.58     1:05.60 (34.02)                                        
 14 Medence, Alison N         14 TRIDENT-MA           1:07.97    1:06.48 B      
                  31.24     1:06.48 (35.24)                                        
 15 Rowley, Whitney N         13 LAC-MA               1:10.05    1:06.76 B      
                  33.11     1:06.76 (33.65)                                        
 16 McCarty, Carolyn M        13 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.16    1:06.85 B      
                  32.35     1:06.85 (34.50)                                        
 17 Rhoads, Laura A           13 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.51    1:07.00 B      
                  31.81     1:07.00 (35.19)                                        
 18 Bothwell, Ashleigh A      14 ATAC-MA              1:07.33    1:07.82 B      
                  32.11     1:07.82 (35.71)                                        
 19 Tang, Crystal L           14 LAC-MA               1:07.47    1:07.92 B      
                  32.61     1:07.92 (35.31)                                        
 20 Lazusky, Jeanette I       13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:09.26    1:08.13 B      
                  31.58     1:08.13 (36.55)                                        
 21 Burrell, Hollis A         13 EPAC-MA              1:09.87    1:09.44 B      
                  33.91     1:09.44 (35.53)                                        
 22 Winkler, Lauren N         13 BIG CAT-MA           1:10.73    1:10.39 B      
                  33.91     1:10.39 (36.48)                                        
 23 Lelko, Kelsy A            13 BIG CAT-MA           1:07.28    1:11.77 B      
                  35.36     1:11.77 (36.41)                                        
 24 Rodriguez, Juliana M      14 FSC-MA               1:12.49    1:12.87 C      
                  34.33     1:12.87 (38.54)                                        
 -- Gifford, Amy L            14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:03.51         NS        
 -- Kline, Jaime E            14 TRIDENT-MA           1:02.62         NS        
 -- Ault, Allison V           14 KIDS-MA              1:11.58         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Ortiz, Giovanna M         14 TRIDENT-MA           1:29.84      58.66 A      
                  28.53       58.66 (30.13)                                        
  2 Juric, Kelly M            13 GRA-MA                    NT    1:02.97 B      
                  29.29     1:02.97 (33.68)                                        
  3 Jarvis, Mary M            13 GRA-MA                    NT    1:03.83 B      
                  30.61     1:03.83 (33.22)                                        
  4 Henn, Monica L            14 UN-MA                     NT    1:05.59 B      
                  30.62     1:05.59 (34.97)                                        
  5 Fitz, Katie M             14 UN-MA                     NT    1:06.17 B      
                  31.83     1:06.17 (34.34)                                        
  6 Clancy, Erica G           13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:28.73    1:08.07 B      
                  31.79     1:08.07 (36.28)                                        
  7 Barron, Danielle M        13 ATAC-MA                   NT    1:09.13 B      
                  32.85     1:09.13 (36.28)                                        
  8 Vedder, Emma C            13 YORK Y-MA            1:12.67    1:14.60 C      
                  35.88     1:14.60 (38.72)                                        
  9 Hershey, Nicole A         13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:41.95 C      
                  44.63     1:41.95 (57.32)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 48.11   2/22/2004 CODY A WEIK  -  FSC                          
                57.99  A
              1:07.69  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kosic, Andrew W           14 GRA-MA                 48.93      49.13 A      
                  23.50       49.13 (25.63)                                        
  2 Ruddle, Kyle S            13 HERSHEY-MA             50.91      52.32 A      
                  24.66       52.32 (27.66)                                        
  3 Shivers, Kevin M          13 UN-MA                  53.16      53.17 A      
                  25.63       53.17 (27.54)                                        
  4 Turner, Ryan C            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        54.27      53.96 A      
                  25.75       53.96 (28.21)                                        
  5 Termin, Vinny S           13 TT-MA                  54.24      54.70 A      
                  26.39       54.70 (28.31)                                        
  6 Vaughan, Ian C            14 GRA-MA                 57.31      55.02 A      
                  26.61       55.02 (28.41)                                        
  7 Hojnacki, Nick J          14 GRA-MA                 54.39      55.03 A      
                  26.19       55.03 (28.84)                                        
  8 Bauchwitz, Ben R          14 HERSHEY-MA             57.53      55.07 A      
                  26.58       55.07 (28.49)                                        
  9 Young, Jeffrey B          14 HERSHEY-MA             54.93      56.86 A      
                  26.55       56.86 (30.31)                                        
 10 Lacroce, Michael V        14 PACS-MA                57.56      57.05 A      
                  27.38       57.05 (29.67)                                        
 11 Hill, Austin A            13 TRIDENT-MA             57.30      57.79 A      
                  27.20       57.79 (30.59)                                        
 12 Metz, Jordan M            13 UN-MA                  56.55      58.01 B      
                  28.03       58.01 (29.98)                                        
 13 Mancuso, Philip C         13 HERSHEY-MA             56.94      59.01 B      
                  27.19       59.01 (31.82)                                        
 -- Maza, John R              14 GRA-MA                 57.54         DQ        
 -- Damiano, James A          14 GRA-MA                 56.88         NS        
B - Division  
  1 DelFranco, Robert T       14 ATAC-MA                59.35      57.63 A      
                  27.52       57.63 (30.11)                                        
  2 Treaster, Garrett A       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        59.37      57.98 A      
                  27.94       57.98 (30.04)                                        
  3 Zimmerman, Matthew C      14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.25      58.72 B      
                  28.23       58.72 (30.49)                                        
  4 Sherwood, Ian M           13 HERSHEY-MA             58.71      58.89 B      
                  27.63       58.89 (31.26)                                        
  5 Rickens, Zachary R        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.30      59.01 B      
                  28.60       59.01 (30.41)                                        
  6 Adair, Brian J            14 BIG CAT-MA           1:00.80      59.51 B      
                  28.76       59.51 (30.75)                                        
  7 Mallozzi, Daniel P        13 LAC-MA               1:01.95    1:00.16 B      
                  28.47     1:00.16 (31.69)                                        
  8 Eckman, Aaron S           14 LAC-MA               1:01.79    1:00.24 B      
                  28.86     1:00.24 (31.38)                                        
  9 Smiddy, Brandon J         13 GRA-MA               1:01.30    1:00.50 B      
                  28.82     1:00.50 (31.68)                                        
 10 Thompson, Alex H          14 UN-MA                1:03.43    1:01.56 B      
                  29.13     1:01.56 (32.43)                                        
 11 Woolley, Keegan A         13 LAC-MA               1:04.19    1:02.18 B      
                  29.65     1:02.18 (32.53)                                        
 12 DeLuce, Peter D           13 HERSHEY-MA           1:02.60    1:02.23 B      
                  29.14     1:02.23 (33.09)                                        
 13 Strause, Andrew W         13 UN-MA                1:02.85    1:02.42 B      
                  29.63     1:02.42 (32.79)                                        
 14 Ceneviva, Nick E          14 HERSHEY-MA           1:07.26    1:03.06 B      
                  30.51     1:03.06 (32.55)                                        
 15 Wilfong, Tanner T         13 HERSHEY-MA           1:02.85    1:03.10 B      
                  29.80     1:03.10 (33.30)                                        
 16 Mallorey, Karl P          14 UN-MA                1:03.77    1:03.50 B      
                  30.14     1:03.50 (33.36)                                        
 17 Pandelios, John M         13 HERSHEY-MA           1:03.53    1:03.88 B      
                  30.43     1:03.88 (33.45)                                        
 18 Seitz, Nathan N           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.94    1:04.38 B      
                  30.72     1:04.38 (33.66)                                        
 19 Rhodes, Nicholas W        13 ATAC-MA              1:04.75    1:06.87 B      
                  30.39     1:06.87 (36.48)                                        
 -- Reed, Shawn D             14 KIDS-MA              1:00.33         NS        
 -- Moritz, C.J. R            14 ATAC-MA              1:02.63         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Sharkey, Thomas W         14 TRIDENT-MA                NT      58.17 B      
                  27.62       58.17 (30.55)                                        
  2 Scherpbier, Gerben        14 UDAC-MA                   NT      58.47 B      
                  27.74       58.47 (30.73)                                        
  3 Clisham, Tyler A          13 UN-MA                     NT    1:00.95 B      
                  29.13     1:00.95 (31.82)                                        
  4 Aubrey, Calvin            13 BDA-MA               1:08.62    1:05.03 B      
                  30.16     1:05.03 (34.87)                                        
  5 Whitfield, Thomas J       13 YORK Y-MA            1:08.82    1:05.49 B      
                  30.86     1:05.49 (34.63)                                        
  6 Drohan, Matt J            13 UN-MA                     NT    1:05.92 B      
                  31.52     1:05.92 (34.40)                                        
  7 Bushner, Mark A           14 ATAC-MA              1:08.02    1:07.97 C      
                  32.24     1:07.97 (35.73)                                        
  8 Michael, Thomas J         13 HERSHEY-MA           1:23.23    1:09.15 C      
                  32.94     1:09.15 (36.21)                                        
  9 Cordeiro, Regan S         14 EPAC-MA              1:10.10    1:09.20 C      
                  31.16     1:09.20 (38.04)                                        
 10 Clarke, Curran W          13 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:18.34 C      
                  35.71     1:18.34 (42.63)                                        
 11 Pacini, Austin T          13 BDA-MA               1:24.32    1:19.96 C      
                  37.97     1:19.96 (41.99)                                        
 12 Swiernik, Reed R          13 LAC-MA               1:23.01    1:22.84 C      
                  39.45     1:22.84 (43.39)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 2:08.27   10/8/2005 LEAH N GINGRICH, WSY Swimming              
                2:26.99  A
                2:51.49  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kinsey, Stephanie R       16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:09.12    2:13.34 A      
                  28.80     1:02.14 (33.34)     1:41.99 (39.85)     2:13.34 (31.35)
  2 Jenkins, Allie L          15 UN WSY-MA            2:14.27    2:16.69 A      
                  30.62     1:05.83 (35.21)     1:45.38 (39.55)     2:16.69 (31.31)
  3 Phillips, Adrienne C      16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:11.91    2:17.22 A      
                  30.12     1:04.18 (34.06)     1:45.26 (41.08)     2:17.22 (31.96)
  4 Karr, Caitlyn M           15 LAC-MA               2:14.89    2:17.86 A      
                  31.18     1:08.26 (37.08)     1:48.87 (40.61)     2:17.86 (28.99)
  5 Emerich, Becca L          16 GRA-MA               2:18.70    2:19.57 A      
                  30.05     1:04.20 (34.15)     1:47.32 (43.12)     2:19.57 (32.25)
  6 Lushinsky, Taryn G        16 ATAC-MA              2:17.19    2:19.80 A      
                  31.59     1:06.56 (34.97)     1:47.49 (40.93)     2:19.80 (32.31)
  7 Yarosh, Hillary K         15 GRA-MA               2:18.36    2:21.11 A      
                  30.45     1:07.74 (37.29)     1:49.75 (42.01)     2:21.11 (31.36)
  8 Kuntz, Jane T             14 LAC-MA               2:20.92    2:21.47 A      
                  30.33     1:07.99 (37.66)     1:49.04 (41.05)     2:21.47 (32.43)
  9 Ault, Sarah J             16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:16.27    2:22.13 A      
                  31.13     1:06.67 (35.54)     1:50.55 (43.88)     2:22.13 (31.58)
 10 Bonisese, Victoria L      15 ATAC-MA              2:21.14    2:22.52 A      
                  30.22     1:06.36 (36.14)     1:48.76 (42.40)     2:22.52 (33.76)
 11 Walley, Alexis J          14 LAC-MA               2:26.47    2:23.48 A      
                  15.73     1:07.55 (51.82)     1:51.21 (43.66)     2:23.48 (32.27)
 12 Mongeau, Julia L          15 UN-MA                2:19.60    2:24.19 A      
                  31.87     1:08.41 (36.54)     1:49.98 (41.57)     2:24.19 (34.21)
 13 Mullins, Joy E            15 UN-MA                2:20.67    2:24.84 A      
                  30.13     1:07.43 (37.30)     1:51.18 (43.75)     2:24.84 (33.66)
 14 Mullican, Lindsay A       16 LAC-MA               2:17.03    2:25.09 A      
                  31.35     1:07.80 (36.45)     1:52.74 (44.94)     2:25.09 (32.35)
 15 Atkinson, Hillary J       15 TRIDENT-MA           2:20.99    2:25.21 A      
                  31.55     1:06.94 (35.39)     1:51.77 (44.83)     2:25.21 (33.44)
 16 Hoch, Madeline J          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:24.68    2:25.40 A      
                  32.17     1:08.78 (36.61)     1:52.42 (43.64)     2:25.40 (32.98)
 17 Nowak, Carolynn E         15 UNLAC-MA             2:24.39    2:25.99 A      
                  32.51     1:09.26 (36.75)     1:52.70 (43.44)     2:25.99 (33.29)
 18 McPherson, Danielle L     15 UN-MA                2:24.20    2:26.47 A      
                  33.94     1:11.59 (37.65)     1:54.31 (42.72)     2:26.47 (32.16)
 19 Kerchner, Hilary A        16 TRIDENT-MA           2:24.66    2:27.26 B      
                  31.72     1:11.24 (39.52)     1:54.58 (43.34)     2:27.26 (32.68)
 20 Holland, Natalie M        16 UNLAC-MA             2:20.03    2:28.00 B      
                  32.13     1:08.91 (36.78)     1:54.45 (45.54)     2:28.00 (33.55)
 21 Liedholm, Jordan E        16 HERSHEY-MA           2:26.58    2:29.32 B      
                  31.08     1:10.28 (39.20)     1:55.33 (45.05)     2:29.32 (33.99)
 22 Marrero, Katie A          15 HERSHEY-MA           2:20.02    2:32.16 B      
                  33.12     1:14.00 (40.88)     1:57.06 (43.06)     2:32.16 (35.10)
 -- Trgovic, Jessica A        14 UN WSY-MA            2:26.29         NS        
 -- Sandoe, Megan R           15 BCY-MA               2:24.14         NS        
B - Division  
  1 McMahon, Colleen M        15 GRA-MA               2:31.42    2:30.00 B      
                  33.11     1:12.93 (39.82)     1:54.59 (41.66)     2:30.00 (35.41)
  2 Kelemen, Anna N           13 LAC-MA               2:29.70    2:30.28 B      
                  32.21     1:09.82 (37.61)     1:56.16 (46.34)     2:30.28 (34.12)
  3 Germain, Brigitte         16 BDA-MA               2:31.18    2:31.49 B      
                  34.14     1:12.85 (38.71)     1:58.25 (45.40)     2:31.49 (33.24)
  4 Werner, Rebecca N         14 LAC-MA               2:27.98    2:31.62 B      
                  33.34     1:12.62 (39.28)     1:57.67 (45.05)     2:31.62 (33.95)
  5 Simpson, Amber S          15 FSC-MA               2:29.47    2:32.15 B      
                  32.49     1:12.30 (39.81)     1:57.84 (45.54)     2:32.15 (34.31)
  6 Daniel, Paige L           12 LAC-MA               2:33.25    2:32.26 B      
                  35.60     1:15.23 (39.63)     1:59.43 (44.20)     2:32.26 (32.83)
  7 Robinson, Emily C         17 TRIDENT-MA           2:32.86    2:32.48 B      
                  34.72     1:14.91 (40.19)     1:59.08 (44.17)     2:32.48 (33.40)
  8 Lam, Amanda A             12 LAC-MA               2:30.03    2:33.22 B      
                  34.31     1:13.76 (39.45)     1:58.42 (44.66)     2:33.22 (34.80)
  8 Bell, Samantha E          15 UNLAC-MA             2:37.64    2:33.22 B      
                  31.90     1:11.72 (39.82)     1:58.57 (46.85)     2:33.22 (34.65)
 10 Shea-Miller, Cara E       16 TRIDENT-MA           2:32.13    2:35.32 B      
                  32.69     1:11.87 (39.18)     1:59.83 (47.96)     2:35.32 (35.49)
 11 Manning, Patricia N       15 UN-MA                2:32.63    2:36.01 B      
                  35.17     1:15.50 (40.33)     1:59.32 (43.82)     2:36.01 (36.69)
 12 Kuntz, Madeline R         12 LAC-MA               2:33.70    2:36.30 B      
                  33.99     1:16.81 (42.82)     2:00.74 (43.93)     2:36.30 (35.56)
 13 Martin, Sarah E           15 ATAC-MA              2:31.91    2:39.48 B      
                  34.52     1:16.16 (41.64)     2:03.14 (46.98)     2:39.48 (36.34)
 14 Mazzeo, Amber N           15 TRIDENT-MA           2:36.38    2:41.53 B      
                  35.48     1:16.45 (40.97)     2:05.13 (48.68)     2:41.53 (36.40)
 15 Koller, Krysteena C       15 FSC-MA               2:40.46    2:42.54 B      
                  35.40     1:18.49 (43.09)     2:06.06 (47.57)     2:42.54 (36.48)
 -- Wilfong, Logan P          15 HERSHEY-MA           2:45.80         DQ        
                  41.92     1:25.51 (43.59)     2:16.22 (50.71)          DQ (40.45)
C - Division  
  1 Snyder, Falon M           15 KIDS-MA                   NT    2:36.66 B      
                  32.86     1:12.31 (39.45)     2:02.57 (50.26)     2:36.66 (34.09)
  2 Harkness, Diana A         15 GRA-MA                    NT    2:37.02 B      
                  34.76     1:16.62 (41.86)     2:02.57 (45.95)     2:37.02 (34.45)
  3 Bode, Sarah R             15 YORK Y-MA                 NT    2:37.36 B      
                  31.65     1:11.94 (40.29)     2:00.09 (48.15)     2:37.36 (37.27)
  4 Gertz, Melanie E          16 ATAC-MA                   NT    2:38.86 B      
                  35.52     1:14.36 (38.84)     2:01.84 (47.48)     2:38.86 (37.02)
  5 Musser, Caitlin L         14 LAC-MA                    NT    2:40.06 B      
                  34.39     1:15.27 (40.88)     2:04.76 (49.49)     2:40.06 (35.30)
  6 Noldon, Haleigh R         15 YORK Y-MA                 NT    3:00.09 C      
                  39.95     1:26.35 (46.40)     2:20.19 (53.84)     3:00.09 (39.90)
 
Event 18  Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 2:01.67   10/9/2004 DREW M SOISSON, WSY Swimming               
                2:12.49  A
                2:34.59  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Weik, Al S                15 TT-MA                2:06.56    2:03.22 A      
                  28.17       58.06 (29.89)     1:35.24 (37.18)     2:03.22 (27.98)
  2 Romanini, Tony M          16 BIG CAT-MA           2:05.30    2:04.35 A      
                  27.68       59.04 (31.36)     1:37.20 (38.16)     2:04.35 (27.15)
  3 Gallagher, Steve J        16 LAC-MA               2:04.50    2:06.37 A      
                  27.04     1:00.86 (33.82)     1:37.22 (36.36)     2:06.37 (29.15)
  4 Schmidt, Chad W           14 CVAC-MA              2:07.03    2:07.76 A      
                  27.53     1:01.31 (33.78)     1:37.73 (36.42)     2:07.76 (30.03)
  5 Smith, Brandon L          16 LAC-MA               2:08.71    2:08.84 A      
                  25.94       57.72 (31.78)     1:39.46 (41.74)     2:08.84 (29.38)
  6 McCormick, David J        15 GRA-MA               2:02.96    2:09.33 A      
                  27.55     1:01.56 (34.01)     1:38.88 (37.32)     2:09.33 (30.45)
  7 Coleman, Clayton R        17 ATAC-MA              2:11.35    2:10.06 A      
                  27.14       59.83 (32.69)     1:39.32 (39.49)     2:10.06 (30.74)
  8 Jenkins, Eddie R          17 UN WSY-MA            2:08.44    2:10.87 A      
                  28.34       59.98 (31.64)     1:39.74 (39.76)     2:10.87 (31.13)
  9 Myers, John A             16 LAC-MA               2:08.99    2:11.40 A      
                  27.98     1:02.37 (34.39)     1:41.09 (38.72)     2:11.40 (30.31)
 10 Cheslock, Michael         18 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:10.63    2:14.64 B      
                  27.39     1:01.28 (33.89)     1:41.80 (40.52)     2:14.64 (32.84)
 11 Troutman, Eric M          16 UN-MA                2:12.27    2:14.86 B      
                  27.73     1:02.07 (34.34)     1:42.81 (40.74)     2:14.86 (32.05)
 12 Grier, Sean P             15 HERSHEY-MA           2:09.90    2:15.71 B      
                  26.91     1:01.17 (34.26)     1:41.66 (40.49)     2:15.71 (34.05)
 13 Byles, Anthony A          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:08.91    2:19.39 B      
                  27.95     1:01.91 (33.96)     1:44.43 (42.52)     2:19.39 (34.96)
 14 LaPann-Johannessen, Chri  15 LAC-MA               2:09.73    2:19.89 B      
                  28.76     1:03.72 (34.96)     1:48.05 (44.33)     2:19.89 (31.84)
 -- Westhafer, Ryan P         16 GRA-MA               2:09.77         NS        
 -- Halkowski, Nick S         16 GRA-MA               2:11.38         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Lumas, Daniel R           16 LAC-MA               2:13.92    2:12.14 A      
                  28.26     1:03.35 (35.09)     1:40.64 (37.29)     2:12.14 (31.50)
  2 Herr, Sean R              14 LAC-MA               2:12.98    2:15.71 B      
                  28.48     1:02.98 (34.50)     1:44.45 (41.47)     2:15.71 (31.26)
  3 Shedleski, David J        17 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:12.98    2:19.17 B      
                  28.50     1:05.06 (36.56)     1:43.90 (38.84)     2:19.17 (35.27)
  4 McMahon, Thomas J         16 GRA-MA               2:21.27    2:19.93 B      
                  28.63     1:05.13 (36.50)     1:48.94 (43.81)     2:19.93 (30.99)
  5 Nelson, Derek A           15 TRIDENT-MA           2:16.46    2:20.48 B      
                  29.89     1:06.52 (36.63)     1:46.53 (40.01)     2:20.48 (33.95)
  6 Sevco, Tyler J            16 HERSHEY-MA           2:17.45    2:21.44 B      
                  28.96     1:05.47 (36.51)     1:47.06 (41.59)     2:21.44 (34.38)
  7 Bohnenblust, Alec R       17 UN-MA                2:34.53    2:29.25 B      
                  30.98     1:10.12 (39.14)     1:55.51 (45.39)     2:29.25 (33.74)
 -- O'Brian, Chris W          16 UN-MA                2:22.48         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Mathews, Alex B           16 YORK Y-MA                 NT    2:10.84 A      
                  28.01       59.46 (31.45)     1:41.16 (41.70)     2:10.84 (29.68)
  2 Willcox, Chris            16 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:15.34 B      
                  27.71     1:04.79 (37.08)     1:43.77 (38.98)     2:15.34 (31.57)
  3 Lincoln, Kyle J           16 UN-MA                     NT    2:23.25 B      
                  30.24     1:08.31 (38.07)     1:47.11 (38.80)     2:23.25 (36.14)
  4 Fearnside, Sam            16 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:24.05 B      
                  30.95     1:12.00 (41.05)     1:52.27 (40.27)     2:24.05 (31.78)
  5 Steel, Alex G             15 UN-MA                     NT    2:24.74 B      
                  12.81     1:08.49 (55.68)     1:53.17 (44.68)     2:24.74 (31.57)
  6 Kroner, Lars R            15 YORK Y-MA                 NT    2:28.14 B      
                  32.57     1:12.39 (39.82)     1:54.08 (41.69)     2:28.14 (34.06)
  7 Cordeiro, Stone M         16 EPAC-MA              2:39.68    2:38.02 C      
                  32.59     1:13.87 (41.28)     1:59.19 (45.32)     2:38.02 (38.83)
  8 Ruddle, Ben T             15 HERSHEY-MA           2:38.57    2:41.45 C      
                  33.52     1:14.00 (40.48)     2:03.81 (49.81)     2:41.45 (37.64)
 -- Hamill, Patrick S         17 YORK Y-MA                 NT         NS        
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 2:12.48    2/7/2004 LEAH GINGRICH - WSY                        
                2:31.29  A
                2:56.89  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Moffitt, Samantha J       14 FSC-MA               2:16.47    2:16.46 A      
                  28.59     1:04.40 (35.81)     1:44.27 (39.87)     2:16.46 (32.19)
  2 Bixler, Caroline M        13 YORK Y-MA            2:15.66    2:16.76 A      
                  29.42     1:04.69 (35.27)     1:46.11 (41.42)     2:16.76 (30.65)
  3 Sevco, Leah N             13 HERSHEY-MA           2:18.69    2:21.71 A      
                  29.74     1:03.95 (34.21)     1:46.78 (42.83)     2:21.71 (34.93)
  4 Brew, Taylor M            13 YORK Y-MA            2:23.67    2:22.58 A      
                  31.00     1:07.77 (36.77)     1:49.12 (41.35)     2:22.58 (33.46)
  5 Miller, Katelyn M         14 HERSHEY-MA           2:19.97    2:23.93 A      
                  30.52     1:06.48 (35.96)     1:51.79 (45.31)     2:23.93 (32.14)
  5 Grier, Alexis R           13 HERSHEY-MA           2:26.46    2:23.93 A      
                  31.87     1:09.08 (37.21)     1:51.24 (42.16)     2:23.93 (32.69)
  7 Smeltzer, Emily C         13 YORK Y-MA            2:23.01    2:24.35 A      
                  30.55     1:08.57 (38.02)     1:51.70 (43.13)     2:24.35 (32.65)
  8 Somer, Kendall L          14 GRA-MA               2:24.72    2:25.99 A      
                  31.38     1:09.91 (38.53)     1:51.99 (42.08)     2:25.99 (34.00)
  9 Potthoff, Jordan L        13 TRIDENT-MA           2:27.67    2:26.93 A      
                  31.63     1:09.15 (37.52)     1:53.31 (44.16)     2:26.93 (33.62)
 10 Pate, Emily B             13 BIG CAT-MA           2:27.16    2:27.37 A      
                  33.71     1:10.43 (36.72)     1:53.78 (43.35)     2:27.37 (33.59)
 11 Jacobs, Allison N         14 YORK Y-MA            2:25.75    2:28.11 A      
                  33.86     1:12.43 (38.57)     1:55.10 (42.67)     2:28.11 (33.01)
 12 Brownrigg, Kimberly A     14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:26.45    2:28.24 A      
                  32.50     1:11.38 (38.88)     1:53.84 (42.46)     2:28.24 (34.40)
 13 Santangelo, Emma E        13 HERSHEY-MA           2:25.93    2:28.29 A      
                  32.41     1:10.27 (37.86)     1:53.91 (43.64)     2:28.29 (34.38)
 14 Ross, Brennah V           14 UMLY-MA              2:26.03    2:30.11 A      
                  33.45     1:12.38 (38.93)     1:57.14 (44.76)     2:30.11 (32.97)
 15 Gehenio, Brooke E         14 UN-MA                2:26.12    2:30.72 A      
                  32.29     1:10.24 (37.95)     1:54.35 (44.11)     2:30.72 (36.37)
 16 Fritzinger, Julianna N    13 YORK Y-MA            2:22.36    2:30.84 A      
                  34.90     1:13.13 (38.23)     1:55.29 (42.16)     2:30.84 (35.55)
 17 Clingenpeel, Emily J      13 TRIDENT-MA           2:29.65    2:35.09 B      
                  34.45     1:13.82 (39.37)     1:59.10 (45.28)     2:35.09 (35.99)
B - Division  
  1 Halkowski, Scout A        14 GRA-MA               2:31.90    2:29.48 A      
                  34.34     1:12.21 (37.87)     1:57.93 (45.72)     2:29.48 (31.55)
  2 Triggs, Katherine A       13 YORK Y-MA            2:35.28    2:30.17 A      
                  32.37     1:09.87 (37.50)     1:57.25 (47.38)     2:30.17 (32.92)
  3 Wilson, Catherine E       13 UNLAC-MA             2:37.54    2:30.43 A      
                  33.09     1:11.55 (38.46)     1:57.61 (46.06)     2:30.43 (32.82)
  4 Anderson, Alexis M        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:33.68    2:33.67 B      
                  32.47     1:10.41 (37.94)     1:56.91 (46.50)     2:33.67 (36.76)
  5 Borger, Rachel A          13 KIDS-MA              2:33.72    2:34.61 B      
                  34.21     1:14.14 (39.93)     1:58.83 (44.69)     2:34.61 (35.78)
  6 Kury, Erin A              14 LAC-MA               2:35.58    2:35.68 B      
                  34.01     1:14.19 (40.18)     1:59.73 (45.54)     2:35.68 (35.95)
  7 Flaherty, Sarah E         13 LAC-MA               2:33.08    2:35.80 B      
                  35.81     1:16.24 (40.43)     2:01.47 (45.23)     2:35.80 (34.33)
  8 McCarty, Carolyn M        13 HERSHEY-MA           2:37.81    2:36.34 B      
                  36.77     1:17.30 (40.53)     2:00.15 (42.85)     2:36.34 (36.19)
  9 Smith, Joelle L           13 ATAC-MA              2:37.25    2:36.47 B      
                  36.29     1:16.42 (40.13)     2:02.93 (46.51)     2:36.47 (33.54)
 10 Gordon, Amy L             14 LAC-MA               2:33.38    2:36.94 B      
                  33.77     1:14.43 (40.66)     2:01.66 (47.23)     2:36.94 (35.28)
 11 Germain, Maggie           14 BDA-MA               2:39.47    2:38.01 B      
                  37.35     1:18.08 (40.73)     2:02.79 (44.71)     2:38.01 (35.22)
 12 Liedholm, Brittany M      14 HERSHEY-MA           2:36.20    2:38.70 B      
                  32.69     1:13.54 (40.85)     2:03.59 (50.05)     2:38.70 (35.11)
 13 Goas, Karlina V           14 LAC-MA               2:52.55    2:41.27 B      
                  33.27     1:14.91 (41.64)     2:05.01 (50.10)     2:41.27 (36.26)
 14 Medence, Alison N         14 TRIDENT-MA           2:53.06    2:42.25 B      
                  35.03     1:18.05 (43.02)     2:05.26 (47.21)     2:42.25 (36.99)
 15 Moerschbacher, Lauren S   13 BIG CAT-MA           2:42.43    2:43.42 B      
                  36.87     1:21.35 (44.48)     2:05.65 (44.30)     2:43.42 (37.77)
 16 Lawrence, Christine M     13 GRA-MA               2:40.40    2:43.77 B      
                  35.73     1:18.13 (42.40)     2:07.89 (49.76)     2:43.77 (35.88)
 17 Rhoads, Laura A           13 HERSHEY-MA           2:39.08    2:44.14 B      
                  36.80     1:16.21 (39.41)     2:06.20 (49.99)     2:44.14 (37.94)
 18 Tang, Crissy L            14 LAC-MA               2:46.04    2:48.90 B      
                  36.98     1:22.04 (45.06)     2:11.24 (49.20)     2:48.90 (37.66)
 19 Teklits, Hannah E         14 TRIDENT-MA           2:50.94    2:53.35 B      
                  36.26     1:20.62 (44.36)     2:14.79 (54.17)     2:53.35 (38.56)
 20 Tang, Crystal L           14 LAC-MA               2:50.76    2:54.79 B      
                  35.45     1:20.40 (44.95)     2:13.14 (52.74)     2:54.79 (41.65)
 21 Winkler, Lauren N         13 BIG CAT-MA           2:53.99    2:55.84 B      
                  39.60     1:23.52 (43.92)     2:17.12 (53.60)     2:55.84 (38.72)
 -- Kline, Jaime E            14 TRIDENT-MA           2:33.87         NS        
 -- Sheriff, Alana N          13 PACS-MA              2:31.37         NS        
 -- Ault, Allison V           14 KIDS-MA              2:45.48         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Johnston, Morgan P        13 UN-MA                     NT    2:30.15 A      
                  33.55     1:14.04 (40.49)     1:56.72 (42.68)     2:30.15 (33.43)
  2 Jarvis, Mary M            13 GRA-MA                    NT    2:43.70 B      
                  34.88     1:16.35 (41.47)     2:08.41 (52.06)     2:43.70 (35.29)
  3 Barron, Danielle M        13 ATAC-MA                   NT    2:45.04 B      
                  36.77     1:22.09 (45.32)     2:07.18 (45.09)     2:45.04 (37.86)
  4 Henn, Monica L            14 UN-MA                     NT    2:46.50 B      
                  35.71     1:18.28 (42.57)     2:07.45 (49.17)     2:46.50 (39.05)
  5 Burrell, Hollis A         13 EPAC-MA              3:08.20    2:53.21 B      
                  37.97     1:19.82 (41.85)     2:14.54 (54.72)     2:53.21 (38.67)
  6 Geisinger, Chelsea H      13 UN-MA                     NT    2:54.24 B      
                  39.61     1:22.77 (43.16)     2:16.08 (53.31)     2:54.24 (38.16)
  7 Lazusky, Jeanette I       13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:56.34 B      
                  40.53     1:25.20 (44.67)     2:21.16 (55.96)     2:56.34 (35.18)
  8 Vedder, Emma C            13 YORK Y-MA            2:57.11    2:56.75 B      
                  43.43     1:28.59 (45.16)     2:16.56 (47.97)     2:56.75 (40.19)
  9 Rowley, Whitney N         13 LAC-MA               3:05.70    3:05.76 C      
                  42.71     1:32.47 (49.76)     2:27.24 (54.77)     3:05.76 (38.52)
 -- Hershey, Nicole A         13 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
                  54.84   2:01.82 (1:06.98)   3:06.96 (1:05.14)          DQ (52.72)
 -- Rodriguez, Juliana M      14 FSC-MA                    NT         DQ        
                  45.08     1:32.07 (46.99)   2:32.70 (1:00.63)          DQ (40.64)
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 1:56.63   2/22/2004 CODY A WEIK  -  FSC                        
                2:21.89  A
                2:45.49  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kosic, Andrew W           14 GRA-MA               2:02.91    2:04.84 A      
                  25.75       57.28 (31.53)     1:36.67 (39.39)     2:04.84 (28.17)
  2 Mitchell, Kevin D         14 TRIDENT-MA           2:15.34    2:09.67 A      
                  27.72     1:01.35 (33.63)     1:39.22 (37.87)     2:09.67 (30.45)
  3 Turner, Ryan C            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:16.05    2:15.52 A      
                  28.88     1:03.34 (34.46)     1:45.80 (42.46)     2:15.52 (29.72)
  4 Robinson, Jacob C         14 TRIDENT-MA           2:16.00    2:16.99 A      
                  29.41     1:03.97 (34.56)     1:44.79 (40.82)     2:16.99 (32.20)
  5 Termin, Vinny S           13 TT-MA                2:14.51    2:17.29 A      
                  30.60     1:06.68 (36.08)     1:47.78 (41.10)     2:17.29 (29.51)
  6 Ruddle, Kyle S            13 HERSHEY-MA           2:16.32    2:17.85 A      
                  29.29     1:05.16 (35.87)     1:47.08 (41.92)     2:17.85 (30.77)
  7 Vaughan, Ian C            14 GRA-MA               2:19.53    2:18.21 A      
                  28.67     1:05.54 (36.87)     1:45.75 (40.21)     2:18.21 (32.46)
 -- Bohn, Travis L            14 UN-MA                2:07.04         NS        
 -- Hojnacki, Nick J          14 GRA-MA               2:16.80         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Young, Jeffrey B          14 HERSHEY-MA           2:23.70    2:21.73 A      
                  29.14     1:07.57 (38.43)     1:49.37 (41.80)     2:21.73 (32.36)
  2 Sherwood, Ian M           13 HERSHEY-MA           2:23.64    2:23.77 B      
                  31.92     1:08.08 (36.16)     1:52.07 (43.99)     2:23.77 (31.70)
  3 Lacroce, Michael V        14 PACS-MA              2:25.38    2:24.05 B      
                  29.92     1:07.93 (38.01)     1:51.26 (43.33)     2:24.05 (32.79)
  4 Albert, Everett H         13 TRIDENT-MA           2:26.77    2:24.15 B      
                  33.19     1:08.77 (35.58)     1:52.37 (43.60)     2:24.15 (31.78)
  5 Treaster, Garrett A       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:23.63    2:24.52 B      
                  31.12     1:08.55 (37.43)     1:52.09 (43.54)     2:24.52 (32.43)
  6 Maza, John R              14 GRA-MA               2:35.07    2:25.62 B      
                  32.37     1:08.87 (36.50)     1:53.19 (44.32)     2:25.62 (32.43)
  7 Zimmerman, Matthew C      14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:25.96    2:25.76 B      
                  31.98     1:09.08 (37.10)     1:53.33 (44.25)     2:25.76 (32.43)
  8 DelFranco, Robert T       14 ATAC-MA              2:25.70    2:25.91 B      
                  32.18     1:08.16 (35.98)     1:53.94 (45.78)     2:25.91 (31.97)
  9 Metz, Jordan M            13 UN-MA                2:24.89    2:27.41 B      
                  31.62     1:09.33 (37.71)     1:54.24 (44.91)     2:27.41 (33.17)
 10 Seitz, Nathan N           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:32.60    2:28.59 B      
                  32.88     1:09.98 (37.10)     1:53.24 (43.26)     2:28.59 (35.35)
 11 Rickens, Zachary R        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:35.63    2:32.63 B      
                  32.02     1:10.18 (38.16)     1:56.94 (46.76)     2:32.63 (35.69)
 12 Smiddy, Brandon J         13 GRA-MA               2:33.95    2:32.75 B      
                  33.78     1:15.09 (41.31)     1:59.83 (44.74)     2:32.75 (32.92)
 13 Ceneviva, Nick E          14 HERSHEY-MA           2:41.94    2:33.14 B      
                  35.29     1:16.20 (40.91)     1:59.03 (42.83)     2:33.14 (34.11)
 14 DeLuce, Peter D           13 HERSHEY-MA           2:31.04    2:33.80 B      
                  33.70     1:12.79 (39.09)     1:56.26 (43.47)     2:33.80 (37.54)
 15 Mallozzi, Daniel P        13 LAC-MA               2:34.96    2:34.83 B      
                  32.68     1:12.06 (39.38)     2:00.56 (48.50)     2:34.83 (34.27)
 16 Thompson, Alex H          14 UN-MA                2:38.90    2:35.43 B      
                  34.45     1:13.38 (38.93)     2:01.39 (48.01)     2:35.43 (34.04)
 17 Wilfong, Tanner T         13 HERSHEY-MA           2:33.84    2:37.13 B      
                  34.32     1:16.46 (42.14)     2:00.84 (44.38)     2:37.13 (36.29)
 18 Woolley, Keegan A         13 LAC-MA               2:32.55    2:37.17 B      
                  34.30     1:14.65 (40.35)     2:02.74 (48.09)     2:37.17 (34.43)
 19 Eckman, Aaron S           14 LAC-MA               2:43.84    2:39.14 B      
                  36.18     1:17.32 (41.14)     2:05.53 (48.21)     2:39.14 (33.61)
 20 Mallorey, Karl P          14 UN-MA                2:43.60    2:40.18 B      
                  34.72     1:15.15 (40.43)     2:05.71 (50.56)     2:40.18 (34.47)
 21 Strause, Andrew W         13 UN-MA                2:39.42    2:40.38 B      
                  34.20     1:16.98 (42.78)     2:05.00 (48.02)     2:40.38 (35.38)
 22 Rhodes, Nicholas W        13 ATAC-MA              2:45.40    2:53.07 C      
                  36.67     1:20.00 (43.33)     2:14.43 (54.43)     2:53.07 (38.64)
 -- Moritz, C.J. R            14 ATAC-MA              2:44.40         NS        
 -- Reed, Shawn D             14 KIDS-MA              2:24.33         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Bauchwitz, Ben R          14 HERSHEY-MA           2:46.03    2:19.19 A      
                  27.97     1:05.51 (37.54)     1:46.72 (41.21)     2:19.19 (32.47)
  2 Hill, Austin A            13 TRIDENT-MA                NT    2:21.18 A      
                  31.04     1:08.10 (37.06)     1:48.05 (39.95)     2:21.18 (33.13)
  3 Clisham, Tyler A          13 UN-MA                     NT    2:29.17 B      
                  32.95     1:11.13 (38.18)     1:55.06 (43.93)     2:29.17 (34.11)
  4 Aubrey, Calvin            13 BDA-MA               2:51.62    2:33.29 B      
                  34.58     1:11.39 (36.81)     1:58.67 (47.28)     2:33.29 (34.62)
  5 Pandelios, John M         13 HERSHEY-MA           2:55.50    2:37.77 B      
                  36.23     1:16.87 (40.64)     2:02.66 (45.79)     2:37.77 (35.11)
  6 Drohan, Matt J            13 UN-MA                     NT    2:40.69 B      
                  35.53     1:16.61 (41.08)     2:03.38 (46.77)     2:40.69 (37.31)
  7 Michael, Thomas J         13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:50.68 C      
                  35.00     1:17.63 (42.63)     2:11.29 (53.66)     2:50.68 (39.39)
  8 Swiernik, Reed R          13 LAC-MA                    NT    3:18.98 C      
                  47.50     1:38.84 (51.34)     2:35.16 (56.32)     3:18.98 (43.82)
 -- Pacini, Austin T          13 BDA-MA               3:36.64         DQ        
                  43.67     1:37.11 (53.44)     2:34.51 (57.40)          DQ (44.56)
 -- Whitfield, Thomas J       13 YORK Y-MA                 NT         DQ        
                  37.70     1:20.82 (43.12)     2:05.84 (45.02)          DQ (36.06)
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                6:48.39  9-10 A
                8:30.49  9-10 B
                     --  9-10 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dubroff, Lily B           10 TD-MA                6:41.34    6:14.58 A      
                  31.95     1:08.22 (36.27)     1:46.09 (37.87)     2:25.34 (39.25)
        3:04.45 (39.11)     3:43.75 (39.30)     4:22.63 (38.88)     5:02.12 (39.49)
        5:39.42 (37.30)     6:14.58 (35.16)                                        
B - Division  
  1 McIntyre, Summer A        10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      7:36.44    6:26.52 A      
                  32.22     1:09.00 (36.78)     1:48.74 (39.74)     2:28.79 (40.05)
        3:08.41 (39.62)     3:48.89 (40.48)     4:28.54 (39.65)                    
            5:49.76 ( )     6:26.52 (36.76)                                        
  2 Jones, Meghan L            9 DST-MA               7:11.29    7:22.37 B      
                  37.82     1:22.04 (44.22)     2:06.94 (44.90)     2:52.06 (45.12)
        3:36.91 (44.85)     4:23.00 (46.09)     5:07.96 (44.96)     5:53.71 (45.75)
        6:38.70 (44.99)     7:22.37 (43.67)                                        
  3 Lawless, Shea M           10 ATAC-MA              7:48.39    7:34.94 B      
                  39.25     1:23.39 (44.14)     2:09.77 (46.38)     2:55.92 (46.15)
        3:42.43 (46.51)     4:29.22 (46.79)     5:16.71 (47.49)     6:03.64 (46.93)
        6:50.69 (47.05)     7:34.94 (44.25)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Eline, Ellen E            10 YORK Y-MA                 NT    6:08.93 A      
                  34.31     1:11.39 (37.08)     1:49.19 (37.80)     2:25.99 (36.80)
        3:03.76 (37.77)     3:41.61 (37.85)     4:19.15 (37.54)     4:56.48 (37.33)
        5:34.19 (37.71)     6:08.93 (34.74)                                        
  2 Ilgenfritz, Emily R        9 YORK Y-MA                 NT    6:46.63 A      
                  35.76     1:15.45 (39.69)     1:55.24 (39.79)     2:36.35 (41.11)
        3:17.75 (41.40)     4:00.77 (43.02)     4:43.77 (43.00)     5:25.91 (42.14)
        6:06.57 (40.66)     6:46.63 (40.06)                                        
  3 Albert, Kiana R           10 UN-MA                     NT    7:27.24 B      
                  35.04     1:17.18 (42.14)                             2:49.07 ( )
        3:35.35 (46.28)     4:22.44 (47.09)                             5:58.58 ( )
        6:44.62 (46.04)     7:27.24 (42.62)                                        
  4 Rhoads, Rylie A           10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    7:42.95 B      
                  40.14     1:24.43 (44.29)     2:11.09 (46.66)     2:58.43 (47.34)
        3:46.69 (48.26)     4:34.29 (47.60)     5:22.64 (48.35)     6:09.57 (46.93)
        6:57.41 (47.84)     7:42.95 (45.54)                                        
  5 Law, Elizabeth L          10 UMLY-MA                   NT    8:26.76 B      
                  43.43     1:33.45 (50.02)     2:25.58 (52.13)     3:18.66 (53.08)
        4:11.58 (52.92)     5:05.27 (53.69)     5:58.66 (53.39)     6:50.06 (51.40)
        7:41.37 (51.31)     8:26.76 (45.39)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 5:29.60   10/8/2005 CLAIRE F LOHT, WSY Swimming                
                6:09.29  11-12 A
                7:10.79  11-12 B
                     --  11-12 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jones, Kaitlyn E          12 DST-MA               5:16.38    5:17.14%A      
                  27.96       59.60 (31.64)     1:31.67 (32.07)     2:03.76 (32.09)
        2:36.43 (32.67)     3:08.59 (32.16)     3:41.00 (32.41)     4:13.70 (32.70)
        4:46.56 (32.86)     5:17.14 (30.58)                                        
  2 Eckels, Carrigan C        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      5:36.37    5:41.30 A      
                  29.32     1:02.79 (33.47)     1:37.11 (34.32)     2:11.46 (34.35)
        2:46.23 (34.77)     3:21.18 (34.95)     3:56.31 (35.13)     4:31.74 (35.43)
        5:07.27 (35.53)     5:41.30 (34.03)                                        
  3 Surfus, Samantha M        12 HERSHEY-MA           5:42.56    5:43.85 A      
                  30.12     1:03.90 (33.78)     1:38.44 (34.54)     2:13.34 (34.90)
        2:48.59 (35.25)     3:23.54 (34.95)     3:58.57 (35.03)     4:34.21 (35.64)
        5:09.72 (35.51)     5:43.85 (34.13)                                        
  4 Rhodes, Lauren E          11 ATAC-MA              5:55.84    5:47.42 A      
                  29.18     1:02.43 (33.25)     1:36.99 (34.56)     2:12.33 (35.34)
        2:48.19 (35.86)     3:24.26 (36.07)     4:00.73 (36.47)     4:37.23 (36.50)
        5:13.43 (36.20)     5:47.42 (33.99)                                        
  5 Daniel, Paige L           12 LAC-MA               5:57.31    5:55.72 A      
                  32.46     1:08.46 (36.00)     1:44.15 (35.69)     2:20.31 (36.16)
        2:56.55 (36.24)     3:33.17 (36.62)     4:09.04 (35.87)     4:45.45 (36.41)
        5:21.21 (35.76)     5:55.72 (34.51)                                        
  6 John, Leah                12 ATAC-MA              6:07.05    6:05.11 A      
                  31.41     1:07.03 (35.62)     1:43.20 (36.17)     2:20.26 (37.06)
        2:57.88 (37.62)     3:35.95 (38.07)     4:13.93 (37.98)     4:52.22 (38.29)
        5:29.83 (37.61)     6:05.11 (35.28)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Bixler, Alyssa L          11 YORK Y-MA            6:11.20    5:56.51 A      
                  31.86     1:08.36 (36.50)     1:43.61 (35.25)     2:19.22 (35.61)
        2:55.02 (35.80)     3:31.49 (36.47)     4:08.49 (37.00)     4:44.75 (36.26)
        5:21.23 (36.48)     5:56.51 (35.28)                                        
  2 Lam, Amanda A             12 LAC-MA               6:09.43    6:01.52 A      
                  33.16     1:08.99 (35.83)     1:45.33 (36.34)     2:21.65 (36.32)
        2:58.29 (36.64)     3:35.11 (36.82)     4:11.60 (36.49)     4:48.76 (37.16)
        5:25.78 (37.02)     6:01.52 (35.74)                                        
  3 Kuntz, Madeline R         12 LAC-MA               6:23.60    6:02.09 A      
                  32.09     1:07.88 (35.79)     1:44.86 (36.98)     2:21.75 (36.89)
        2:59.02 (37.27)     3:36.25 (37.23)     4:12.69 (36.44)     4:50.07 (37.38)
        5:27.21 (37.14)     6:02.09 (34.88)                                        
  4 Miller, Katelyn E         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      6:17.20    6:11.12 B      
                  31.97     1:08.24 (36.27)     1:45.40 (37.16)     2:23.63 (38.23)
        3:01.74 (38.11)     3:40.25 (38.51)     4:18.87 (38.62)     4:57.77 (38.90)
        5:35.52 (37.75)     6:11.12 (35.60)                                        
  5 Stump, Rachel E           12 TRIVALLEY YMCA-MA    6:34.48    6:26.56 B      
                  32.68     1:11.68 (39.00)     1:51.40 (39.72)     2:31.15 (39.75)
        3:10.92 (39.77)     3:50.57 (39.65)     4:30.31 (39.74)     5:09.50 (39.19)
        5:49.11 (39.61)     6:26.56 (37.45)                                        
  6 Mullican, Erin A          11 LAC-MA               6:21.05    6:27.76 B      
                  33.01     1:11.98 (38.97)     1:50.72 (38.74)     2:30.26 (39.54)
        3:10.58 (40.32)     3:50.30 (39.72)     4:30.38 (40.08)     5:10.18 (39.80)
        5:50.34 (40.16)     6:27.76 (37.42)                                        
  7 Clarke, Courtney M        11 UN-MA                6:19.73    6:28.88 B      
                  32.73     1:10.36 (37.63)     1:49.69 (39.33)     2:29.75 (40.06)
        3:09.49 (39.74)     3:49.44 (39.95)     4:30.20 (40.76)     5:10.47 (40.27)
        5:49.79 (39.32)     6:28.88 (39.09)                                        
  8 Himes, Erin N             12 GRA-MA               6:40.97    6:41.34 B      
                  35.81     1:16.57 (40.76)     1:58.18 (41.61)     2:38.71 (40.53)
        3:20.37 (41.66)     4:01.19 (40.82)     4:42.03 (40.84)     5:22.90 (40.87)
        6:02.30 (39.40)     6:41.34 (39.04)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Miller, Becca I           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    6:10.36 B      
                  32.03     1:08.83 (36.80)     1:46.29 (37.46)     2:23.95 (37.66)
        3:01.29 (37.34)     3:40.10 (38.81)     4:18.89 (38.79)     4:57.95 (39.06)
        5:35.21 (37.26)     6:10.36 (35.15)                                        
  2 Ceasar, Victoria M        12 KIDS-MA                   NT    6:15.35 B      
                  32.00     1:08.65 (36.65)     1:46.22 (37.57)     2:24.40 (38.18)
        3:03.12 (38.72)     3:41.30 (38.18)     4:20.14 (38.84)     5:00.07 (39.93)
        5:37.34 (37.27)     6:15.35 (38.01)                                        
  3 Stewart, Tessa V          12 YORK Y-MA                 NT    6:16.84 B      
                  32.56     1:08.91 (36.35)     1:46.66 (37.75)     2:25.09 (38.43)
        3:03.78 (38.69)     3:43.37 (39.59)     4:22.64 (39.27)     5:01.94 (39.30)
        5:40.53 (38.59)     6:16.84 (36.31)                                        
  4 Crawley, Addison S        12 UN-MA                     NT    6:32.96 B      
                  32.78     1:10.03 (37.25)     1:48.63 (38.60)     2:27.72 (39.09)
        3:07.56 (39.84)     3:48.35 (40.79)     4:29.87 (41.52)     5:11.88 (42.01)
        5:54.21 (42.33)     6:32.96 (38.75)                                        
  5 Yao, Rebecca              12 UMLY-MA                   NT    6:36.79 B      
                  33.92     1:13.12 (39.20)     1:54.60 (41.48)     2:35.44 (40.84)
        3:15.95 (40.51)     3:57.39 (41.44)     4:38.05 (40.66)     5:19.69 (41.64)
        5:59.79 (40.10)     6:36.79 (37.00)                                        
  6 Gunn, Helen M             12 YORK Y-MA                 NT    6:38.62 B      
                  34.70     1:13.38 (38.68)     1:53.84 (40.46)     2:35.15 (41.31)
        3:16.21 (41.06)     3:57.33 (41.12)     4:38.97 (41.64)     5:19.95 (40.98)
        6:00.60 (40.65)     6:38.62 (38.02)                                        
  7 Nonnenberg, Mia           11 BDA-MA                    NT    6:42.50 B      
                  34.37     1:13.32 (38.95)     1:53.19 (39.87)     2:34.10 (40.91)
        3:15.85 (41.75)     3:57.09 (41.24)     4:39.51 (42.42)     5:21.47 (41.96)
        6:02.80 (41.33)     6:42.50 (39.70)                                        
  8 Stahlecker, Tara E        11 ATAC-MA                   NT    6:44.77 B      
                  34.02     1:14.22 (40.20)     1:55.15 (40.93)     2:35.98 (40.83)
        3:17.64 (41.66)     3:59.50 (41.86)     4:42.14 (42.64)     5:24.81 (42.67)
        6:05.26 (40.45)     6:44.77 (39.51)                                        
  9 Schaefer, Courtney M      11 YORK Y-MA                 NT    6:54.24 B      
                  34.78     1:13.97 (39.19)     1:56.58 (42.61)     2:39.42 (42.84)
        3:20.73 (41.31)     4:02.74 (42.01)     4:48.71 (45.97)     5:33.74 (45.03)
        6:17.29 (43.55)     6:54.24 (36.95)                                        
 10 Albert, Leandra J         11 UN-MA                     NT    6:58.24 B      
                  32.79     1:11.06 (38.27)     1:52.89 (41.83)     2:36.20 (43.31)
        3:19.56 (43.36)     4:03.33 (43.77)     4:47.55 (44.22)     5:31.76 (44.21)
        6:16.48 (44.72)     6:58.24 (41.76)                                        
 11 Herr, Megan L             11 LAC-MA               7:32.81    7:03.10 B      
                  33.51     1:13.52 (40.01)     1:57.45 (43.93)     2:41.50 (44.05)
        3:26.09 (44.59)     4:10.88 (44.79)     4:55.72 (44.84)     5:39.91 (44.19)
        6:23.70 (43.79)     7:03.10 (39.40)                                        
 12 Schumann, Claire C        11 GRA-MA                    NT    7:03.16 B      
                  36.37     1:18.11 (41.74)     2:01.88 (43.77)     2:45.03 (43.15)
        3:28.87 (43.84)     4:13.10 (44.23)     4:57.19 (44.09)     5:40.74 (43.55)
        6:22.84 (42.10)     7:03.16 (40.32)                                        
 13 Lawless, Eliza M          11 ATAC-MA              7:47.86    7:36.63 C      
                  38.85     1:23.83 (44.98)     2:10.86 (47.03)     2:57.32 (46.46)
        3:45.22 (47.90)     4:32.03 (46.81)     5:18.63 (46.60)     6:05.61 (46.98)
        6:52.00 (46.39)     7:36.63 (44.63)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                6:44.59  9-10 A
                8:25.79  9-10 B
                     --  9-10 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stewart, Noah             10 YORK Y-MA            6:06.49    5:58.85 A      
                  31.07     1:06.24 (35.17)     1:43.11 (36.87)     2:19.65 (36.54)
        2:56.99 (37.34)     3:34.18 (37.19)     4:11.42 (37.24)     4:47.39 (35.97)
        5:23.99 (36.60)     5:58.85 (34.86)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Drexler, Will H           10 HERSHEY-MA           7:51.28    6:27.50 A      
                  34.41     1:12.66 (38.25)     1:51.06 (38.40)     2:30.58 (39.52)
        3:10.63 (40.05)     3:50.47 (39.84)     4:30.38 (39.91)     5:11.31 (40.93)
        5:50.88 (39.57)     6:27.50 (36.62)                                        
  2 Dickson, Robbie W         10 TD-MA                7:29.83    6:41.31 A      
                  35.05     1:14.43 (39.38)     1:54.83 (40.40)     2:35.67 (40.84)
        3:16.99 (41.32)     3:57.88 (40.89)     4:39.52 (41.64)     5:20.52 (41.00)
        6:01.47 (40.95)     6:41.31 (39.84)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Stewart, Coleman M         9 YORK Y-MA                 NT    6:29.44 A      
                  33.45     1:12.73 (39.28)     1:52.61 (39.88)     2:32.63 (40.02)
        3:13.03 (40.40)     3:52.47 (39.44)     4:33.02 (40.55)     5:13.85 (40.83)
        5:53.42 (39.57)     6:29.44 (36.02)                                        
  2 Dubbs, Nate B             10 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    6:50.91 B      
                  33.41     1:12.46 (39.05)     1:55.27 (42.81)     2:37.76 (42.49)
        3:19.42 (41.66)     4:01.72 (42.30)     4:43.89 (42.17)     5:27.73 (43.84)
        6:11.55 (43.82)     6:50.91 (39.36)                                        
  3 Asadi, Caesar             10 UN-MA                     NT    6:55.28 B      
  4 Becket, Max L             10 YORK Y-MA                 NT    6:56.72 B      
                  36.20     1:16.80 (40.60)     1:58.43 (41.63)     2:41.29 (42.86)
        3:23.25 (41.96)     4:06.02 (42.77)     4:50.54 (44.52)     5:33.67 (43.13)
        6:16.71 (43.04)     6:56.72 (40.01)                                        
  5 Lastauskas, Nico           9 BDA-MA                    NT    7:13.77 B      
                  37.08     1:18.61 (41.53)     2:01.16 (42.55)     2:45.69 (44.53)
        3:30.96 (45.27)     4:16.67 (45.71)     5:02.19 (45.52)     5:48.81 (46.62)
        6:33.67 (44.86)     7:13.77 (40.10)                                        
  6 Baker, Conrad M           10 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    8:08.24 B      
                  38.89     1:27.57 (48.68)     2:17.98 (50.41)                    
            4:00.41 ( )     4:51.51 (51.10)     5:42.38 (50.87)     6:33.43 (51.05)
        7:23.63 (50.20)     8:08.24 (44.61)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 5:28.09   10/9/2004 AL S WEIK, FSC  -MA                        
                6:04.69  11-12 A
                7:05.49  11-12 B
                     --  11-12 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Nathan D           12 COLLEGIATE-MA        5:45.42    5:32.29 A      
                  27.81       58.99 (31.18)     1:31.62 (32.63)     2:05.42 (33.80)
        2:39.70 (34.28)     3:14.08 (34.38)     3:48.95 (34.87)     4:23.88 (34.93)
        4:58.68 (34.80)     5:32.29 (33.61)                                        
  2 Doss, Austin D            12 HERSHEY-MA           5:39.45    5:39.93 A      
                  28.93     1:01.39 (32.46)     1:35.92 (34.53)     2:10.92 (35.00)
        2:46.18 (35.26)     3:21.31 (35.13)     3:56.72 (35.41)     4:32.07 (35.35)
        5:06.95 (34.88)     5:39.93 (32.98)                                        
  3 Soong, Avery W            11 ATAC-MA              5:49.02    5:46.94 A      
                  30.18     1:04.26 (34.08)     1:39.31 (35.05)     2:14.72 (35.41)
        2:50.60 (35.88)     3:26.05 (35.45)     4:02.13 (36.08)     4:38.19 (36.06)
        5:14.08 (35.89)     5:46.94 (32.86)                                        
  4 Gibble, Bradley E         11 BIG CAT-MA           5:47.19    5:49.19 A      
                  30.80     1:05.97 (35.17)     1:41.23 (35.26)     2:16.96 (35.73)
        2:52.82 (35.86)     3:28.00 (35.18)     4:04.08 (36.08)     4:40.06 (35.98)
        5:15.53 (35.47)     5:49.19 (33.66)                                        
  5 Tafuto, Vinny F           12 HERSHEY-MA           5:59.13    5:51.36 A      
                  30.17     1:05.04 (34.87)     1:40.52 (35.48)     2:17.49 (36.97)
        2:53.06 (35.57)     3:28.58 (35.52)     4:04.99 (36.41)     4:40.84 (35.85)
        5:17.12 (36.28)     5:51.36 (34.24)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Harrigan, Connor L        12 ATAC-MA              6:11.11    5:57.12 A      
                  31.37     1:06.52 (35.15)     1:41.97 (35.45)     2:17.93 (35.96)
        2:54.36 (36.43)     3:30.82 (36.46)     4:07.76 (36.94)     4:44.67 (36.91)
        5:21.82 (37.15)     5:57.12 (35.30)                                        
  2 Miller, Zack L            12 HAY-MA               6:24.33    6:12.53 B      
                  32.68     1:09.68 (37.00)     1:47.59 (37.91)     2:26.42 (38.83)
        3:04.54 (38.12)     3:43.05 (38.51)     4:21.05 (38.00)     4:59.07 (38.02)
        5:37.32 (38.25)     6:12.53 (35.21)                                        
  3 Leskowicz, Danny R        11 AAC-MA               6:22.33    6:39.92 B      
                  32.43     1:09.13 (36.70)     1:49.13 (40.00)     2:29.77 (40.64)
        3:11.67 (41.90)     3:53.61 (41.94)     4:35.44 (41.83)     5:17.46 (42.02)
        5:59.51 (42.05)     6:39.92 (40.41)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Etter, Robby C            12 BIG CAT-MA                NT    6:07.63 B      
                  33.09     1:10.13 (37.04)     1:47.87 (37.74)     2:24.97 (37.10)
        3:02.57 (37.60)     3:40.83 (38.26)     4:18.28 (37.45)     4:56.09 (37.81)
        5:33.48 (37.39)     6:07.63 (34.15)                                        
  2 Hensel, Ashton B          11 YORK Y-MA                 NT    6:11.15 B      
                  33.78     1:11.58 (37.80)     1:48.20 (36.62)     2:25.76 (37.56)
        3:04.19 (38.43)     3:41.22 (37.03)     4:19.47 (38.25)     4:59.27 (39.80)
        5:34.34 (35.07)     6:11.15 (36.81)                                        
  3 Singh, Sreshtha           11 UN-MA                     NT    6:16.16 B      
                  31.77     1:08.64 (36.87)     1:47.08 (38.44)     2:26.12 (39.04)
        3:04.56 (38.44)     3:43.25 (38.69)     4:22.13 (38.88)     5:00.67 (38.54)
        5:38.96 (38.29)     6:16.16 (37.20)                                        
  4 Bereznay, Brayden D       11 YORK Y-MA                 NT    6:27.44 B      
                  32.85     1:10.24 (37.39)     1:49.77 (39.53)     2:30.04 (40.27)
        3:09.94 (39.90)     3:48.96 (39.02)     4:29.64 (40.68)     5:10.11 (40.47)
        5:49.47 (39.36)     6:27.44 (37.97)                                        
  5 Kerestes, Hunter K        11 YORK Y-MA                 NT    6:36.87 B      
                  34.96     1:14.01 (39.05)     1:54.24 (40.23)     2:34.72 (40.48)
        3:15.17 (40.45)     3:56.23 (41.06)     4:37.17 (40.94)     5:18.32 (41.15)
        5:58.59 (40.27)     6:36.87 (38.28)                                        
  6 Crump, Trey S             12 UMLY-MA              7:48.50    7:14.63 C      
                  38.16     1:21.59 (43.43)     2:05.54 (43.95)     2:50.08 (44.54)
        3:34.60 (44.52)     4:19.81 (45.21)     5:04.48 (44.67)     5:48.96 (44.48)
        6:33.12 (44.16)     7:14.63 (41.51)                                        
  7 LeBoon, Joshua D          11 LAC-MA                    NT    7:15.08 C      
                  36.70     1:19.91 (43.21)     2:04.34 (44.43)     2:47.89 (43.55)
        3:32.55 (44.66)     4:16.85 (44.30)     5:02.50 (45.65)     5:46.11 (43.61)
        6:32.19 (46.08)     7:15.08 (42.89)                                        
 -- Seitz-Brown, Jeremy R     11 YORK Y-MA                 NT         NS        
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 10:57.47   10/9/2004 KYLEE R TALWAR, WSY Swimming              
                12:07.59  13-14 A
                14:08.89  13-14 B
                      --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stewart, Sada O           13 YORK Y-MA           11:27.97   10:37.11%A      
                  28.74     1:00.12 (31.38)     1:32.35 (32.23)     2:04.66 (32.31)
        2:36.89 (32.23)     3:08.60 (31.71)     3:40.73 (32.13)     4:12.65 (31.92)
        4:45.06 (32.41)     5:17.44 (32.38)     5:49.73 (32.29)     6:21.99 (32.26)
        6:54.33 (32.34)     7:26.36 (32.03)     7:58.97 (32.61)     8:30.74 (31.77)
        9:03.01 (32.27)     9:34.89 (31.88)    10:06.27 (31.38)    10:37.11 (30.84)
  2 Loht, Claire F            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA     10:13.43   10:37.47%A      
                  28.03       58.59 (30.56)     1:29.61 (31.02)     2:00.84 (31.23)
        2:32.28 (31.44)     3:03.60 (31.32)     3:35.11 (31.51)     4:06.76 (31.65)
        4:38.48 (31.72)     5:10.90 (32.42)     5:44.07 (33.17)     6:16.40 (32.33)
        6:48.83 (32.43)     7:21.54 (32.71)     7:54.53 (32.99)     8:26.86 (32.33)
        8:59.17 (32.31)     9:32.04 (32.87)    10:04.86 (32.82)    10:37.47 (32.61)
  3 Walley, Alexis J          14 LAC-MA              11:21.65   11:20.89 A      
                  30.32     1:03.71 (33.39)     1:38.11 (34.40)     2:12.36 (34.25)
        2:46.77 (34.41)     3:21.06 (34.29)     3:55.44 (34.38)     4:30.33 (34.89)
        5:04.83 (34.50)     5:39.35 (34.52)     6:13.65 (34.30)     6:48.33 (34.68)
        7:22.85 (34.52)     7:57.64 (34.79)     8:31.76 (34.12)     9:05.57 (33.81)
        9:39.57 (34.00)    10:13.87 (34.30)    10:48.21 (34.34)    11:20.89 (32.68)
B - Division  
  1 Kuntz, Jane T             14 LAC-MA              12:16.98   11:48.05 A      
                  31.58     1:06.28 (34.70)     1:42.05 (35.77)     2:17.65 (35.60)
        2:53.17 (35.52)     3:29.27 (36.10)     4:05.44 (36.17)     4:41.29 (35.85)
        5:17.13 (35.84)     5:52.70 (35.57)     6:28.86 (36.16)     7:04.56 (35.70)
        7:40.79 (36.23)     8:16.87 (36.08)     8:53.19 (36.32)     9:28.91 (35.72)
       10:04.59 (35.68)    10:39.89 (35.30)    11:14.82 (34.93)    11:48.05 (33.23)
  2 Kelemen, Anna N           13 LAC-MA              12:10.89   12:00.54 A      
                  32.62     1:08.07 (35.45)     1:44.13 (36.06)     2:20.53 (36.40)
        2:56.52 (35.99)     3:32.60 (36.08)     4:09.06 (36.46)     4:45.67 (36.61)
        5:22.30 (36.63)     5:58.62 (36.32)     6:34.90 (36.28)     7:11.55 (36.65)
        7:47.98 (36.43)     8:24.81 (36.83)     9:00.66 (35.85)     9:37.06 (36.40)
       10:13.76 (36.70)    10:49.97 (36.21)    11:26.13 (36.16)    12:00.54 (34.41)
  3 Ross, Caitlin M           14 HERSHEY-MA          12:22.29   12:28.30 B      
                  31.54     1:08.12 (36.58)     1:45.70 (37.58)     2:23.95 (38.25)
        3:01.38 (37.43)     3:39.65 (38.27)     4:17.49 (37.84)     4:55.73 (38.24)
        5:33.92 (38.19)     6:11.43 (37.51)     6:50.35 (38.92)     7:29.35 (39.00)
        8:06.33 (36.98)     8:45.13 (38.80)     9:23.33 (38.20)    10:01.68 (38.35)
       10:38.98 (37.30)    11:17.11 (38.13)    11:54.05 (36.94)    12:28.30 (34.25)
  4 Werner, Rebecca N         14 LAC-MA              12:19.74   12:57.79 B      
                  33.12     1:09.60 (36.48)     1:47.56 (37.96)     2:26.83 (39.27)
        3:06.63 (39.80)     3:46.32 (39.69)     4:26.74 (40.42)     5:05.57 (38.83)
        5:45.32 (39.75)     6:25.27 (39.95)     7:05.63 (40.36)     7:45.00 (39.37)
        8:24.85 (39.85)     9:04.26 (39.41)     9:43.44 (39.18)    10:23.07 (39.63)
       11:02.64 (39.57)    11:41.88 (39.24)    12:20.70 (38.82)    12:57.79 (37.09)
  5 Bornman, Alex M           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA     12:54.00   13:22.24 B      
                  33.79     1:11.97 (38.18)     1:51.69 (39.72)     2:31.60 (39.91)
        3:11.60 (40.00)     3:51.86 (40.26)     4:32.25 (40.39)     5:13.61 (41.36)
        5:55.06 (41.45)     6:35.44 (40.38)     7:17.10 (41.66)     7:58.08 (40.98)
        8:40.18 (42.10)     9:21.59 (41.41)    10:03.44 (41.85)    10:43.54 (40.10)
       11:24.50 (40.96)    12:04.62 (40.12)    12:43.85 (39.23)    13:22.24 (38.39)
C - Division  
  1 Flickinger, Hali A        13 YORK Y-MA                 NT   10:54.12%A      
                  30.68     1:03.76 (33.08)     1:36.83 (33.07)     2:09.91 (33.08)
        2:42.62 (32.71)     3:15.77 (33.15)     3:48.59 (32.82)     4:21.91 (33.32)
        4:55.42 (33.51)     5:28.61 (33.19)     6:01.38 (32.77)     6:34.09 (32.71)
        7:06.95 (32.86)     7:39.91 (32.96)     8:12.64 (32.73)     8:45.29 (32.65)
        9:18.12 (32.83)     9:50.46 (32.34)    10:22.85 (32.39)    10:54.12 (31.27)
  2 Bixler, Caroline M        13 YORK Y-MA                 NT   11:01.13 A      
                  29.85     1:03.73 (33.88)     1:37.42 (33.69)     2:11.24 (33.82)
        2:44.23 (32.99)     3:17.48 (33.25)     3:50.50 (33.02)     4:24.04 (33.54)
        4:57.36 (33.32)     5:31.36 (34.00)     6:04.95 (33.59)     6:38.08 (33.13)
        7:11.33 (33.25)     7:44.60 (33.27)     8:17.52 (32.92)     8:50.14 (32.62)
        9:23.16 (33.02)     9:56.39 (33.23)    10:29.17 (32.78)    11:01.13 (31.96)
  3 Brew, Taylor M            13 YORK Y-MA                 NT   11:14.07 A      
                  29.01     1:01.69 (32.68)     1:34.93 (33.24)     2:08.43 (33.50)
        2:42.39 (33.96)     3:15.84 (33.45)     3:49.75 (33.91)     4:23.62 (33.87)
        4:57.67 (34.05)     5:31.60 (33.93)     6:05.97 (34.37)     6:40.25 (34.28)
        7:14.67 (34.42)     7:48.76 (34.09)     8:23.16 (34.40)     8:57.55 (34.39)
        9:31.86 (34.31)    10:06.26 (34.40)    10:40.59 (34.33)    11:14.07 (33.48)
  4 Mulcahy, Shannon A        14 YORK Y-MA                 NT   11:20.49 A      
                  30.06     1:02.63 (32.57)     1:36.20 (33.57)     2:10.18 (33.98)
        2:44.25 (34.07)     3:18.50 (34.25)     3:52.85 (34.35)     4:27.05 (34.20)
        5:01.54 (34.49)     5:36.10 (34.56)     6:10.68 (34.58)     6:45.48 (34.80)
        7:20.13 (34.65)     7:54.55 (34.42)     8:29.10 (34.55)     9:03.59 (34.49)
        9:38.27 (34.68)    10:12.97 (34.70)    10:47.42 (34.45)    11:20.49 (33.07)
  5 Murtaugh, Codyanne        14 GRA-MA                    NT   11:22.55 A      
                  31.41     1:05.76 (34.35)     1:40.87 (35.11)     2:15.57 (34.70)
        2:50.21 (34.64)     3:24.62 (34.41)     3:59.10 (34.48)     4:33.72 (34.62)
        5:08.40 (34.68)     5:42.03 (33.63)     6:16.20 (34.17)     6:50.80 (34.60)
        7:25.20 (34.40)     7:59.07 (33.87)     8:33.09 (34.02)     9:07.38 (34.29)
        9:42.13 (34.75)    10:16.54 (34.41)    10:50.41 (33.87)    11:22.55 (32.14)
  6 Pfaff, Morgan S           13 YORK Y-MA                 NT   11:27.35 A      
                  31.10     1:04.61 (33.51)     1:39.02 (34.41)     2:13.59 (34.57)
        2:48.27 (34.68)     3:22.71 (34.44)     3:57.54 (34.83)     4:32.32 (34.78)
        5:07.19 (34.87)     5:42.01 (34.82)     6:16.80 (34.79)     6:51.78 (34.98)
        7:26.90 (35.12)     8:01.74 (34.84)     8:36.45 (34.71)     9:11.27 (34.82)
        9:45.93 (34.66)    10:20.25 (34.32)    10:54.08 (33.83)    11:27.35 (33.27)
  7 Triggs, Katherine A       13 YORK Y-MA                 NT   11:54.66 A      
                  31.72     1:06.61 (34.89)     1:42.54 (35.93)     2:18.59 (36.05)
        2:54.54 (35.95)     3:31.04 (36.50)     4:07.29 (36.25)     4:43.13 (35.84)
        5:19.42 (36.29)     5:55.55 (36.13)     6:32.18 (36.63)     7:07.93 (35.75)
        7:44.63 (36.70)     8:20.64 (36.01)     8:57.37 (36.73)     9:33.15 (35.78)
       10:09.35 (36.20)    10:44.74 (35.39)    11:20.32 (35.58)    11:54.66 (34.34)
  8 Wary, Samantha L          14 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT   12:04.23 A      
                  31.87     1:07.81 (35.94)     1:44.24 (36.43)     2:20.55 (36.31)
        2:56.80 (36.25)     3:32.83 (36.03)     4:08.69 (35.86)     4:45.70 (37.01)
        5:22.30 (36.60)     5:58.63 (36.33)     6:35.38 (36.75)     7:12.45 (37.07)
        7:49.53 (37.08)     8:26.82 (37.29)     9:03.98 (37.16)     9:40.09 (36.11)
       10:15.97 (35.88)    10:52.78 (36.81)    11:29.24 (36.46)    12:04.23 (34.99)
  9 Gable, Layne L            13 TRIDENT-MA                NT   12:13.59 B      
                  32.61     1:09.32 (36.71)     1:46.32 (37.00)     2:23.48 (37.16)
        3:01.33 (37.85)     3:38.01 (36.68)     4:15.55 (37.54)     4:52.61 (37.06)
        5:29.35 (36.74)     6:06.23 (36.88)     6:43.64 (37.41)     7:21.04 (37.40)
        7:59.15 (38.11)     8:35.81 (36.66)     9:12.68 (36.87)     9:49.76 (37.08)
       10:26.28 (36.52)    11:02.88 (36.60)    11:39.93 (37.05)    12:13.59 (33.66)
 10 Wilson, Catherine E       13 UNLAC-MA                  NT   12:31.03 B      
                  33.34     1:10.46 (37.12)     1:48.12 (37.66)     2:25.59 (37.47)
        3:03.71 (38.12)     3:41.93 (38.22)     4:20.32 (38.39)     4:58.72 (38.40)
        5:37.49 (38.77)     6:15.82 (38.33)     6:54.96 (39.14)     7:32.88 (37.92)
        8:11.29 (38.41)     8:49.71 (38.42)     9:28.00 (38.29)    10:06.09 (38.09)
       10:43.99 (37.90)    11:22.30 (38.31)    11:58.85 (36.55)    12:31.03 (32.18)
 11 Kury, Erin A              14 LAC-MA                    NT   12:40.48 B      
                  33.60     1:11.43 (37.83)     1:49.79 (38.36)     2:28.45 (38.66)
        3:06.93 (38.48)     3:45.64 (38.71)     4:23.90 (38.26)     5:02.80 (38.90)
        5:41.36 (38.56)     6:20.61 (39.25)     6:59.20 (38.59)     7:37.90 (38.70)
        8:16.31 (38.41)     8:54.99 (38.68)     9:33.97 (38.98)    10:12.10 (38.13)
       10:49.93 (37.83)    11:27.91 (37.98)    12:05.40 (37.49)    12:40.48 (35.08)
 12 Flaherty, Sarah E         13 LAC-MA                    NT   13:05.97 B      
                  34.67     1:13.46 (38.79)     1:52.99 (39.53)     2:32.81 (39.82)
        3:12.49 (39.68)     3:51.87 (39.38)     4:32.27 (40.40)     5:12.50 (40.23)
        5:52.54 (40.04)     6:32.28 (39.74)     7:11.04 (38.76)     7:51.16 (40.12)
        8:31.34 (40.18)     9:10.57 (39.23)     9:50.18 (39.61)    10:29.42 (39.24)
       11:09.44 (40.02)    11:48.57 (39.13)    12:27.72 (39.15)    13:05.97 (38.25)
 13 Rhoads, Laura A           13 HERSHEY-MA                NT   13:12.32 B      
                  34.45     1:13.15 (38.70)     1:52.27 (39.12)     2:32.21 (39.94)
        3:12.30 (40.09)     3:52.71 (40.41)     4:33.33 (40.62)     5:13.61 (40.28)
        5:54.00 (40.39)     6:34.47 (40.47)     7:14.91 (40.44)     7:55.84 (40.93)
        8:36.18 (40.34)     9:16.56 (40.38)     9:56.84 (40.28)    10:36.52 (39.68)
       11:16.47 (39.95)    11:56.04 (39.57)    12:35.11 (39.07)    13:12.32 (37.21)
 14 Lelko, Kelsy A            13 BIG CAT-MA                NT   13:13.13 B      
                  35.24     1:13.96 (38.72)     1:53.61 (39.65)     2:34.49 (40.88)
        3:14.94 (40.45)     3:55.35 (40.41)     4:36.29 (40.94)     5:16.48 (40.19)
        5:57.41 (40.93)     6:38.05 (40.64)     7:18.89 (40.84)     7:59.47 (40.58)
        8:39.29 (39.82)     9:19.92 (40.63)     9:59.73 (39.81)    10:39.15 (39.42)
       11:18.16 (39.01)    11:57.84 (39.68)    12:36.25 (38.41)    13:13.13 (36.88)
 15 Law, Lauren W             13 UMLY-MA                   NT   13:18.30 B      
                  34.08     1:12.03 (37.95)     1:51.94 (39.91)     2:32.75 (40.81)
        3:13.86 (41.11)     3:54.85 (40.99)     4:35.99 (41.14)     5:17.37 (41.38)
        5:58.50 (41.13)     6:39.90 (41.40)     7:20.97 (41.07)     8:00.76 (39.79)
        8:41.14 (40.38)     9:22.02 (40.88)    10:02.54 (40.52)    10:42.18 (39.64)
       11:22.34 (40.16)    12:01.95 (39.61)    12:41.40 (39.45)    13:18.30 (36.90)
 
Event 23  Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 10:28.30   10/9/2004 KAILEY B MORRIS, Big Cat                  
                11:53.59  15&O A
                13:52.59  15&O B
                      --  15&O C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kucherich, Julia A        15 YORK Y-MA           10:14.36   10:16.67%A      
                  28.19       59.19 (31.00)     1:30.25 (31.06)     2:01.36 (31.11)
        2:32.73 (31.37)     3:03.80 (31.07)     3:34.74 (30.94)     4:05.70 (30.96)
        4:37.18 (31.48)     5:08.69 (31.51)     5:40.17 (31.48)     6:11.58 (31.41)
        6:43.12 (31.54)     7:14.10 (30.98)     7:45.00 (30.90)     8:15.82 (30.82)
        8:46.52 (30.70)     9:17.19 (30.67)     9:47.48 (30.29)    10:16.67 (29.19)
  2 Munchel, Carly E          15 YORK Y-MA           10:22.62   10:21.82%A      
                  28.74       59.93 (31.19)     1:31.40 (31.47)     2:02.84 (31.44)
        2:34.20 (31.36)     3:05.67 (31.47)     3:37.29 (31.62)     4:08.67 (31.38)
        4:40.07 (31.40)     5:11.47 (31.40)     5:42.65 (31.18)     6:13.62 (30.97)
        6:44.81 (31.19)     7:15.90 (31.09)     7:47.03 (31.13)     8:18.16 (31.13)
        8:49.21 (31.05)     9:20.21 (31.00)     9:51.23 (31.02)    10:21.82 (30.59)
  3 Doss, Skyler N            15 HERSHEY-MA          10:52.34   10:59.00 A      
                  29.11     1:00.44 (31.33)     1:32.62 (32.18)     2:05.31 (32.69)
        2:38.37 (33.06)     3:11.93 (33.56)     3:45.85 (33.92)     4:19.55 (33.70)
        4:53.08 (33.53)     5:26.60 (33.52)     5:59.84 (33.24)     6:33.42 (33.58)
        7:06.88 (33.46)     7:40.52 (33.64)     8:14.07 (33.55)     8:47.78 (33.71)
        9:20.84 (33.06)     9:54.17 (33.33)    10:26.98 (32.81)    10:59.00 (32.02)
  4 Dotzel, Sarah C           15 YORK Y-MA           11:24.92   11:08.38 A      
                  30.12     1:03.95 (33.83)     1:37.53 (33.58)     2:10.91 (33.38)
        2:44.64 (33.73)     3:18.48 (33.84)     3:52.11 (33.63)     4:26.55 (34.44)
        4:59.92 (33.37)     5:33.66 (33.74)     6:07.75 (34.09)     6:41.05 (33.30)
        7:14.90 (33.85)     7:48.97 (34.07)     8:22.57 (33.60)     8:56.30 (33.73)
        9:29.93 (33.63)    10:03.44 (33.51)    10:35.85 (32.41)    11:08.38 (32.53)
  5 Mullican, Lindsay A       16 LAC-MA              10:33.82   11:09.80 A      
                  29.77     1:02.86 (33.09)     1:36.82 (33.96)     2:10.68 (33.86)
        2:44.80 (34.12)     3:18.82 (34.02)     3:52.90 (34.08)     4:27.09 (34.19)
        5:01.14 (34.05)     5:35.15 (34.01)     6:08.55 (33.40)     6:42.08 (33.53)
        7:15.56 (33.48)     7:49.43 (33.87)     8:23.41 (33.98)     8:56.98 (33.57)
        9:30.28 (33.30)    10:03.40 (33.12)    10:36.69 (33.29)    11:09.80 (33.11)
  6 Nowak, Carolynn E         15 UNLAC-MA            11:46.38   11:49.92 A      
                  32.49     1:07.91 (35.42)     1:44.00 (36.09)     2:20.44 (36.44)
        2:56.09 (35.65)     3:31.79 (35.70)     4:07.44 (35.65)     4:43.23 (35.79)
        5:19.03 (35.80)     5:54.74 (35.71)     6:29.91 (35.17)     7:05.83 (35.92)
        7:41.84 (36.01)     8:17.63 (35.79)     8:53.10 (35.47)     9:29.10 (36.00)
       10:04.67 (35.57)    10:40.13 (35.46)    11:15.71 (35.58)    11:49.92 (34.21)
 -- Lushinsky, Taryn G        16 ATAC-MA             11:17.23         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Robinson, Emily C         17 TRIDENT-MA          12:10.03   11:32.38 A      
                  30.54     1:04.11 (33.57)     1:38.55 (34.44)     2:13.38 (34.83)
        2:48.38 (35.00)     3:23.37 (34.99)     3:58.44 (35.07)     4:33.43 (34.99)
        5:08.60 (35.17)     5:43.99 (35.39)     6:19.38 (35.39)     6:53.76 (34.38)
        7:27.90 (34.14)     8:03.23 (35.33)     8:38.72 (35.49)     9:13.54 (34.82)
        9:48.68 (35.14)    10:23.84 (35.16)    10:58.85 (35.01)    11:32.38 (33.53)
  2 Tankle, Denise G          15 GRA-MA              13:41.44   12:42.59 B      
                  33.49     1:11.58 (38.09)     1:49.50 (37.92)     2:27.60 (38.10)
        3:05.12 (37.52)     3:43.94 (38.82)     4:22.66 (38.72)     5:01.59 (38.93)
        5:40.37 (38.78)     6:18.99 (38.62)     6:58.21 (39.22)     7:37.31 (39.10)
        8:16.81 (39.50)     8:56.23 (39.42)     9:35.33 (39.10)    10:14.44 (39.11)
       10:53.32 (38.88)    11:31.67 (38.35)    12:08.29 (36.62)    12:42.59 (34.30)
  3 Mazzeo, Amber N           15 TRIDENT-MA          13:26.53   13:01.78 B      
                  33.54     1:11.88 (38.34)     1:50.61 (38.73)     2:29.74 (39.13)
        3:09.02 (39.28)     3:47.97 (38.95)     4:27.40 (39.43)     5:06.42 (39.02)
        5:45.69 (39.27)     6:25.00 (39.31)     7:04.55 (39.55)     7:44.07 (39.52)
        8:23.51 (39.44)     9:03.28 (39.77)     9:42.97 (39.69)    10:22.76 (39.79)
       11:02.78 (40.02)    11:42.00 (39.22)    12:21.49 (39.49)    13:01.78 (40.29)
C - Division  
  1 Yarosh, Hillary K         15 GRA-MA                    NT   11:17.76 A      
                  32.08     1:06.42 (34.34)     1:41.41 (34.99)     2:16.00 (34.59)
        2:50.21 (34.21)     3:25.03 (34.82)     3:59.46 (34.43)     4:33.85 (34.39)
        5:08.07 (34.22)     5:41.95 (33.88)     6:15.86 (33.91)     6:50.61 (34.75)
        7:24.04 (33.43)     7:57.65 (33.61)     8:31.69 (34.04)     9:05.22 (33.53)
        9:39.03 (33.81)    10:12.60 (33.57)    10:45.56 (32.96)    11:17.76 (32.20)
 -- Bell, Samantha E          15 UNLAC-MA                  NT         NS        
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 9:49.21   10/9/2004 BRENNAN W MORRIS, Big Cat                  
               11:41.49  13-14 A
               13:38.39  13-14 B
                     --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Termin, Vinny S           13 TT-MA               10:44.13   10:27.27 A      
                  27.77       58.31 (30.54)     1:29.74 (31.43)     2:01.47 (31.73)
        2:33.15 (31.68)     3:05.12 (31.97)     3:36.62 (31.50)     4:08.45 (31.83)
        4:39.78 (31.33)     5:11.74 (31.96)     5:43.81 (32.07)     6:15.69 (31.88)
        6:47.25 (31.56)     7:18.94 (31.69)     7:50.45 (31.51)     8:22.01 (31.56)
        8:53.68 (31.67)     9:25.24 (31.56)     9:56.44 (31.20)    10:27.27 (30.83)
  2 Mitchell, Kevin D         14 TRIDENT-MA          10:50.67   10:48.11 A      
                  27.84       58.54 (30.70)     1:30.00 (31.46)     2:01.71 (31.71)
        2:33.49 (31.78)     3:05.30 (31.81)     3:37.33 (32.03)     4:09.88 (32.55)
        4:42.49 (32.61)     5:15.64 (33.15)     5:48.65 (33.01)     6:21.93 (33.28)
        6:55.85 (33.92)     7:29.21 (33.36)     8:02.17 (32.96)     8:35.89 (33.72)
        9:09.68 (33.79)     9:43.00 (33.32)    10:15.97 (32.97)    10:48.11 (32.14)
  3 Herr, Sean R              14 LAC-MA              11:29.70   11:30.41 A      
                  28.51     1:01.17 (32.66)     1:35.16 (33.99)     2:09.64 (34.48)
        2:44.35 (34.71)     3:19.40 (35.05)     3:54.62 (35.22)     4:29.71 (35.09)
        5:04.77 (35.06)     5:39.99 (35.22)     6:15.16 (35.17)     6:50.23 (35.07)
        7:25.59 (35.36)   9:11.32 (1:45.73)     9:46.71 (35.39)    10:22.05 (35.34)
       10:56.77 (34.72)    11:30.43 (33.66)        11:30.41 ( )                    
  4 DelFranco, Robert T       14 ATAC-MA             11:28.98   11:33.46 A      
                  28.27     1:00.90 (32.63)     1:34.42 (33.52)     2:07.93 (33.51)
        2:41.44 (33.51)     3:14.77 (33.33)     3:49.15 (34.38)     4:23.51 (34.36)
        4:57.22 (33.71)     5:31.10 (33.88)     6:08.01 (36.91)     6:45.09 (37.08)
        7:20.93 (35.84)     7:57.39 (36.46)     8:33.42 (36.03)     9:09.85 (36.43)
        9:46.08 (36.23)    10:21.99 (35.91)    10:58.31 (36.32)    11:33.46 (35.15)
B - Division  
  1 Heiland, Dalton L         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA     11:56.67   11:41.98 B      
                  29.24     1:02.45 (33.21)     1:36.79 (34.34)     2:11.25 (34.46)
        2:46.09 (34.84)     3:20.48 (34.39)     3:55.80 (35.32)     4:32.41 (36.61)
        5:08.76 (36.35)     5:44.66 (35.90)     6:20.23 (35.57)     6:56.48 (36.25)
        7:32.76 (36.28)     8:07.74 (34.98)     8:44.64 (36.90)     9:21.35 (36.71)
        9:57.85 (36.50)    10:33.48 (35.63)    11:08.85 (35.37)    11:41.98 (33.13)
  2 Eckman, Aaron S           14 LAC-MA              12:51.99   11:57.09 B      
                  30.43     1:05.89 (35.46)     1:42.76 (36.87)     2:19.07 (36.31)
        2:55.79 (36.72)     3:33.26 (37.47)     4:10.10 (36.84)     4:46.62 (36.52)
        5:23.07 (36.45)     5:59.90 (36.83)     6:36.96 (37.06)     7:13.25 (36.29)
        7:49.88 (36.63)     8:26.09 (36.21)     9:02.15 (36.06)     9:38.26 (36.11)
       10:14.27 (36.01)    10:49.90 (35.63)    11:25.10 (35.20)    11:57.09 (31.99)
C - Division  
  1 Robinson, Jacob C         14 TRIDENT-MA                NT   11:04.76 A      
                  28.16     1:00.08 (31.92)     1:32.54 (32.46)     2:06.04 (33.50)
        2:39.53 (33.49)     3:13.54 (34.01)     3:47.09 (33.55)     4:21.24 (34.15)
        4:55.18 (33.94)     5:29.68 (34.50)     6:03.24 (33.56)     6:37.09 (33.85)
        7:11.19 (34.10)     7:45.37 (34.18)     8:19.60 (34.23)     8:53.63 (34.03)
        9:27.28 (33.65)    10:00.95 (33.67)    10:33.61 (32.66)    11:04.76 (31.15)
  2 Block, Adam D             14 TRIVALLEY YMCA-MA         NT   11:20.39 A      
                  28.81     1:01.00 (32.19)     1:34.35 (33.35)     2:07.96 (33.61)
        2:41.87 (33.91)     3:15.91 (34.04)     3:50.58 (34.67)     4:25.24 (34.66)
        5:00.01 (34.77)     5:34.73 (34.72)     6:09.53 (34.80)     6:44.57 (35.04)
        7:19.30 (34.73)     7:54.03 (34.73)     8:29.02 (34.99)     9:03.60 (34.58)
        9:38.46 (34.86)    10:13.36 (34.90)    10:47.59 (34.23)    11:20.39 (32.80)
  3 Smiddy, Brandon J         13 GRA-MA                    NT   11:36.54 A      
                  30.52     1:05.58 (35.06)     1:40.43 (34.85)     2:15.41 (34.98)
        2:50.79 (35.38)     3:26.10 (35.31)     4:01.11 (35.01)     4:36.62 (35.51)
        5:11.32 (34.70)     5:46.65 (35.33)     6:22.43 (35.78)     6:57.32 (34.89)
        7:32.54 (35.22)     8:08.06 (35.52)     8:43.60 (35.54)     9:18.09 (34.49)
        9:54.02 (35.93)    10:29.32 (35.30)    11:04.35 (35.03)    11:36.54 (32.19)
  4 Scherpbier, Gerben        14 UDAC-MA                   NT   11:50.40 B      
                  30.16     1:04.50 (34.34)     1:40.85 (36.35)     2:16.91 (36.06)
        2:53.35 (36.44)     3:30.00 (36.65)     4:06.55 (36.55)     4:43.08 (36.53)
        5:20.05 (36.97)     5:56.66 (36.61)     6:33.31 (36.65)     7:09.66 (36.35)
        7:45.83 (36.17)     8:21.44 (35.61)     8:57.19 (35.75)     9:32.46 (35.27)
       10:08.47 (36.01)    10:42.74 (34.27)    11:18.03 (35.29)    11:50.40 (32.37)
  5 Aubrey, Calvin            13 BDA-MA                    NT   12:16.69 B      
                  31.24     1:08.27 (37.03)     1:45.28 (37.01)     2:22.15 (36.87)
        2:59.45 (37.30)     3:37.21 (37.76)     4:14.88 (37.67)     4:52.04 (37.16)
        5:30.06 (38.02)     6:07.41 (37.35)     6:44.51 (37.10)     7:21.28 (36.77)
        7:58.41 (37.13)     8:35.81 (37.40)     9:12.86 (37.05)     9:50.01 (37.15)
       10:27.58 (37.57)    11:04.91 (37.33)    11:41.64 (36.73)    12:16.69 (35.05)
  6 Mallozzi, Daniel P        13 LAC-MA                    NT   13:00.59 B      
                  31.49     1:08.25 (36.76)     1:46.05 (37.80)     2:23.56 (37.51)
        3:01.82 (38.26)     3:40.37 (38.55)   4:59.47 (1:19.10)     5:38.20 (38.73)
        6:17.57 (39.37)     6:56.29 (38.72)     7:35.48 (39.19)     8:15.10 (39.62)
        8:54.49 (39.39)     9:33.19 (38.70)    10:12.44 (39.25)    10:50.76 (38.32)
       11:29.78 (39.02)    12:07.64 (37.86)    12:42.39 (34.75)    13:00.59 (18.20)
  7 Whitfield, Thomas J       13 YORK Y-MA                 NT   13:28.67 B      
                  33.69     1:12.40 (38.71)     1:52.40 (40.00)     2:33.77 (41.37)
        3:15.51 (41.74)     3:55.75 (40.24)     4:37.09 (41.34)     5:16.97 (39.88)
        5:58.85 (41.88)     6:40.62 (41.77)     7:20.16 (39.54)     8:01.20 (41.04)
        8:42.69 (41.49)     9:23.06 (40.37)    10:05.19 (42.13)    10:47.12 (41.93)
       11:29.12 (42.00)    12:09.46 (40.34)    12:50.30 (40.84)    13:28.67 (38.37)
  8 Pacini, Austin T          13 BDA-MA                    NT   15:46.77 C      
                  38.96     1:23.54 (44.58)     2:10.80 (47.26)     2:59.04 (48.24)
        3:47.53 (48.49)     4:35.23 (47.70)     5:23.01 (47.78)     6:11.29 (48.28)
        6:59.88 (48.59)     7:49.06 (49.18)     8:38.93 (49.87)     9:26.68 (47.75)
       10:15.70 (49.02)    11:04.42 (48.72)    11:52.22 (47.80)    12:39.84 (47.62)
       13:27.72 (47.88)    14:13.32 (45.60)    15:00.38 (47.06)    15:46.77 (46.39)
 
Event 24  Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 10:03.95   10/9/2004 DAN S ROZICK, Big Cat                     
                11:03.89  15&O A
                12:54.49  15&O B
                      --  15&O C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McCormick, Stephen J      17 TRIDENT-MA          10:07.15   10:16.83 A      
                  25.85       54.52 (28.67)     1:24.07 (29.55)     1:53.95 (29.88)
        2:24.29 (30.34)     2:54.99 (30.70)     3:26.16 (31.17)     3:57.35 (31.19)
        4:28.70 (31.35)     5:00.66 (31.96)     5:32.82 (32.16)     6:05.40 (32.58)
        6:37.24 (31.84)     7:09.14 (31.90)     7:41.12 (31.98)     8:12.61 (31.49)
        8:43.98 (31.37)     9:15.44 (31.46)     9:46.66 (31.22)    10:16.83 (30.17)
  2 Myers, John A             16 LAC-MA              10:44.25   10:21.64 A      
                  27.85       58.86 (31.01)     1:30.60 (31.74)     2:01.97 (31.37)
        2:33.49 (31.52)     3:04.87 (31.38)     3:36.48 (31.61)     4:07.66 (31.18)
        4:39.55 (31.89)     5:10.78 (31.23)     5:41.55 (30.77)     6:12.73 (31.18)
        6:44.19 (31.46)     7:15.49 (31.30)     7:47.14 (31.65)     8:18.17 (31.03)
        8:49.48 (31.31)     9:20.69 (31.21)     9:51.50 (30.81)    10:21.64 (30.14)
  3 Miller, Stephen J         16 GRA-MA              10:08.10   10:30.09 A      
                  27.02       57.05 (30.03)     1:28.11 (31.06)     1:59.99 (31.88)
        2:31.42 (31.43)     3:02.97 (31.55)     3:34.69 (31.72)     4:06.57 (31.88)
        4:38.47 (31.90)     5:10.58 (32.11)     5:42.38 (31.80)     6:14.02 (31.64)
        6:46.44 (32.42)     7:18.65 (32.21)     7:50.97 (32.32)     8:23.06 (32.09)
        8:54.80 (31.74)     9:27.09 (32.29)     9:58.56 (31.47)    10:30.09 (31.53)
C - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Steve J        16 LAC-MA                    NT   10:35.42 A      
                  28.23       59.76 (31.53)     1:31.44 (31.68)     2:03.65 (32.21)
        2:36.05 (32.40)     3:08.14 (32.09)     3:40.15 (32.01)     4:12.05 (31.90)
        4:44.31 (32.26)     5:16.79 (32.48)     5:48.94 (32.15)     6:21.42 (32.48)
        6:54.15 (32.73)     7:26.03 (31.88)     7:57.72 (31.69)     8:29.10 (31.38)
        9:01.12 (32.02)     9:33.50 (32.38)    10:05.64 (32.14)    10:35.42 (29.78)
  2 Lumas, Daniel R           16 LAC-MA                    NT   10:39.86 A      
                  30.31     1:02.88 (32.57)     1:35.23 (32.35)     2:07.66 (32.43)
        2:40.06 (32.40)     3:12.92 (32.86)     3:45.25 (32.33)     4:17.78 (32.53)
        4:50.16 (32.38)     5:22.67 (32.51)     5:54.76 (32.09)     6:27.06 (32.30)
        6:58.91 (31.85)     7:30.62 (31.71)     8:02.44 (31.82)     8:34.22 (31.78)
        9:05.96 (31.74)     9:37.53 (31.57)    10:09.01 (31.48)    10:39.86 (30.85)
  3 Coleman, Clayton R        17 ATAC-MA                   NT   10:44.12 A      
                  27.20       58.14 (30.94)     1:30.16 (32.02)     2:02.94 (32.78)
        2:35.90 (32.96)     3:08.81 (32.91)     3:41.14 (32.33)     4:13.61 (32.47)
        4:46.63 (33.02)     5:19.68 (33.05)     5:52.68 (33.00)     6:26.04 (33.36)
        6:59.13 (33.09)     7:31.90 (32.77)     8:04.60 (32.70)     8:37.90 (33.30)
        9:10.21 (32.31)     9:42.35 (32.14)    10:14.28 (31.93)    10:44.12 (29.84)
  4 Mathews, Alex B           16 YORK Y-MA                 NT   10:44.44 A      
                  28.83     1:00.88 (32.05)     1:33.50 (32.62)     2:06.28 (32.78)
        2:39.30 (33.02)     3:12.33 (33.03)     3:44.96 (32.63)     4:17.68 (32.72)
        4:50.40 (32.72)     5:23.01 (32.61)     5:55.05 (32.04)     6:27.69 (32.64)
        7:00.03 (32.34)     7:32.61 (32.58)     8:04.85 (32.24)     8:37.23 (32.38)
        9:09.89 (32.66)     9:41.96 (32.07)    10:14.04 (32.08)    10:44.44 (30.40)
  5 Willcox, Chris            16 UDAC-MA                   NT   11:25.61 B      
                  29.45     1:02.59 (33.14)     1:36.99 (34.40)     2:11.78 (34.79)
        2:46.86 (35.08)     3:21.63 (34.77)     3:56.80 (35.17)     4:32.80 (36.00)
        5:08.87 (36.07)     5:43.90 (35.03)     6:18.77 (34.87)     6:54.15 (35.38)
        7:27.28 (33.13)     8:02.09 (34.81)     8:37.48 (35.39)     9:12.15 (34.67)
        9:47.30 (35.15)    10:22.17 (34.87)    10:55.61 (33.44)    11:25.61 (30.00)
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 1:11.41   10/8/2005 KAITLYN E JONES, DST - UN-MA               
                1:26.69  A
                1:57.49  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ilgenfritz, Emily R        9 YORK Y-MA            1:19.73    1:16.01 A      
                  36.80     1:16.01 (39.21)                                        
  2 Schmittle, Anna C         10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:19.56    1:16.27 A      
                  34.80     1:16.27 (41.47)                                        
  3 Thomas, Madison A         10 UN-MA                1:22.68    1:19.06 A      
                  35.77     1:19.06 (43.29)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Eline, Ellen E            10 YORK Y-MA            1:32.09    1:24.40 A      
                  39.65     1:24.40 (44.75)                                        
  2 Sweeney, Lili P            9 YORK Y-MA            1:36.79    1:30.44 B      
                  41.05     1:30.44 (49.39)                                        
  3 Tafuto, Vivi M            10 HERSHEY-MA           1:30.56    1:32.61 B      
                  41.05     1:32.61 (51.56)                                        
  4 Zecca, Laura N             9 GRA-MA               1:35.50    1:36.60 B      
                  43.63     1:36.60 (52.97)                                        
  5 Hewton, Lindsey M          9 GRA-MA               1:31.84    1:37.60 B      
                  41.68     1:37.60 (55.92)                                        
  6 Hauck, Sloane V           10 LAC-MA               1:41.26    1:37.91 B      
                  44.33     1:37.91 (53.58)                                        
 -- Himes, Shannon K          10 GRA-MA               1:28.48         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Moffitt, Anastasia M      10 FSC-MA                    NT    1:23.10 A      
  2 Lyter, Kelsey J           10 FSC-MA                    NT    1:29.23 B      
                  38.99     1:29.23 (50.24)                                        
  3 Beekler, Maddy M          10 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:33.57 B      
  4 Hoover, Taylor C           9 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:33.75 B      
                  41.03     1:33.75 (52.72)                                        
  5 Ferraro, Rachel S          9 GRA-MA                    NT    1:41.12 B      
  6 Zak, Brianna B            10 GRA-MA                    NT    1:41.44 B      
                  42.17     1:41.44 (59.27)                                        
  7 Gunn, Allison R           10 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:46.40 B      
  8 Furhman, Eliza M           9 FSC-MA                    NT    1:46.75 B      
  9 Carreras, Kelly            9 GRA-MA               2:04.44    2:00.09 C      
                  51.58   2:00.09 (1:08.51)                                        
 10 Lam, Tiffany L            10 LAC-MA               2:32.49    2:07.34 C      
                  59.26   2:07.34 (1:08.08)                                        
 11 Gordon, Ashley N           9 LAC-MA                    NT    2:16.44 C      
                  55.95   2:16.44 (1:20.49)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 1:11.50   10/8/2005 TREVOR A HINE, FSC  -MA                    
                1:25.69  A
                1:55.39  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Soltanov, Georgiy A       10 FSC-MA               1:32.12    1:22.33 A      
                  37.32     1:22.33 (45.01)                                        
  2 Wilson, James T            9 UNLAC-MA             1:28.75    1:25.06 A      
                  38.28     1:25.06 (46.78)                                        
C - Division  
  1 North, Dylan J             9 UN-MA                     NT    1:15.86 A      
                  34.08     1:15.86 (41.78)                                        
  2 Becket, Max L             10 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:21.13 A      
                  38.92     1:21.13 (42.21)                                        
  3 Stewart, Coleman M         9 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:23.99 A      
                  36.64     1:23.99 (47.35)                                        
  4 Lastauskas, Nico           9 BDA-MA                    NT    1:36.28 B      
                  42.48     1:36.28 (53.80)                                        
  5 Baker, Conrad M           10 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:52.65 B      
                  49.92   1:52.65 (1:02.73)                                        
  6 Ladner, George M           9 GRA-MA                    NT    2:10.05 C      
                  56.25   2:10.05 (1:13.80)                                        
 -- Johnston, Ben M           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT         NS        
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 1:03.34    2/7/2004 EMILY P WEANER  -  WSY                     
                1:13.59  A
                1:27.59  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 HU, Janet Y               11 CUBU-PV              1:00.91    1:00.96%A      
                  27.75     1:00.96 (33.21)                                        
  2 Surfus, Samantha M        12 HERSHEY-MA           1:03.18    1:04.41 A      
                  30.15     1:04.41 (34.26)                                        
  3 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      12 HERSHEY-MA           1:09.99    1:05.89 A      
                  30.94     1:05.89 (34.95)                                        
  4 North, Jesse C            12 UN-MA                1:07.18    1:06.86 A      
                  31.14     1:06.86 (35.72)                                        
  5 Bixler, Alyssa L          11 YORK Y-MA            1:11.99    1:08.14 A      
                  31.41     1:08.14 (36.73)                                        
  6 Clarke, Courtney M        11 UN-MA                1:11.90    1:12.82 A      
                  33.10     1:12.82 (39.72)                                        
  7 Schmittle, Emily A        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:11.97    1:16.13 B      
                  33.57     1:16.13 (42.56)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Ryan, Gillian R           12 TRIVALLEY YMCA-MA    1:23.71    1:05.90 A      
                  29.92     1:05.90 (35.98)                                        
  2 Clippinger, Rachel M      12 UN-MA                1:13.60    1:12.00 A      
                  33.84     1:12.00 (38.16)                                        
  3 Urban, Valerie J          12 TRIDENT-MA           1:21.68    1:13.27 A      
                  34.47     1:13.27 (38.80)                                        
  4 John, Leah                12 ATAC-MA              1:22.44    1:15.98 B      
                  35.16     1:15.98 (40.82)                                        
  5 Mullican, Erin A          11 LAC-MA               1:18.19    1:16.46 B      
                  35.89     1:16.46 (40.57)                                        
  6 McNichol, Maddie J        11 GRA-MA               1:22.15    1:16.60 B      
                  34.73     1:16.60 (41.87)                                        
  7 Schick, Katie E           12 GRA-MA               1:18.51    1:17.09 B      
                  35.34     1:17.09 (41.75)                                        
  8 Ceasar, Victoria M        12 KIDS-MA              1:24.18    1:17.28 B      
  9 Hornibrook, Mackenzie L   12 GRA-MA               1:17.64    1:18.25 B      
                  34.33     1:18.25 (43.92)                                        
 10 Ezell, Paige              11 SAC-MA               1:19.90    1:18.49 B      
                  35.73     1:18.49 (42.76)                                        
 11 Goodwin, Maria G          12 UNLAC-MA             1:22.04    1:18.66 B      
                  37.94     1:18.66 (40.72)                                        
 12 Schick, Stephanie J       12 GRA-MA               1:22.29    1:20.29 B      
                  36.54     1:20.29 (43.75)                                        
 13 Stewart, Tessa V          12 YORK Y-MA            1:21.65    1:20.82 B      
                  37.00     1:20.82 (43.82)                                        
 14 Gunn, Helen M             12 YORK Y-MA            1:22.44    1:21.61 B      
                  38.24     1:21.61 (43.37)                                        
 -- Jenkins, Paige L          12 GRA-MA               1:21.99         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Bischoff, Sarah M         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:12.36 A      
                  32.99     1:12.36 (39.37)                                        
  2 Seier, Veronica C         12 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:17.38 B      
                  34.37     1:17.38 (43.01)                                        
  3 Nonnenberg, Mia           11 BDA-MA                    NT    1:17.73 B      
                  35.97     1:17.73 (41.76)                                        
  4 Miller, Katelyn E         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:21.08 B      
                  37.07     1:21.08 (44.01)                                        
  5 Forrest, Alisha H         11 BIG CAT-MA           1:27.76    1:21.79 B      
                  36.27     1:21.79 (45.52)                                        
  6 Yao, Rebecca              12 UMLY-MA                   NT    1:22.36 B      
                  38.28     1:22.36 (44.08)                                        
  7 Cortazzo, Amber L         11 LAC-MA                    NT    1:22.65 B      
                  37.27     1:22.65 (45.38)                                        
  8 Herr, Megan L             11 LAC-MA                    NT    1:24.25 B      
                  38.45     1:24.25 (45.80)                                        
  9 Schumann, Claire C        11 GRA-MA               1:28.63    1:24.29 B      
                  38.51     1:24.29 (45.78)                                        
 10 Schaefer, Courtney M      11 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:26.47 B      
                  39.64     1:26.47 (46.83)                                        
 11 Drumm, Michaella R        12 LAC-MA               1:48.80    1:30.25 C      
                  40.80     1:30.25 (49.45)                                        
 12 Smith, Alexa J            12 LAC-MA                    NT    1:44.01 C      
                  46.10     1:44.01 (57.91)                                        
 13 Lam, Taylor               11 LAC-MA               2:05.93    1:44.73 C      
                  50.11     1:44.73 (54.62)                                        
 14 Kury, Elise R             12 LAC-MA                    NT    1:46.97 C      
                  46.40   1:46.97 (1:00.57)                                        
 -- Hojnacki, Victoria M      11 GRA-MA               1:34.26         NS        
 -- Dengler, Caroline R       12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT         NS        
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 1:02.97    2/7/2004 STEVEN M GASPARINI  -  WSY                 
                1:12.19  A
                1:26.39  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 HU, Philip Y              12 CUBU-PV                59.55      57.84%A      
                  26.18       57.84 (31.66)                                        
  2 Smith, Nathan D           12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:03.75    1:00.60%A      
                  28.28     1:00.60 (32.32)                                        
  3 Doss, Austin D            12 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.44    1:08.73 A      
                  31.74     1:08.73 (36.99)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Etter, Robby C            12 BIG CAT-MA           1:14.46    1:10.93 A      
                  33.47     1:10.93 (37.46)                                        
  2 Gibble, Bradley E         11 BIG CAT-MA           1:13.30    1:11.52 A      
                  33.11     1:11.52 (38.41)                                        
  3 Tafuto, Vinny F           12 HERSHEY-MA           1:13.70    1:11.75 A      
                  33.24     1:11.75 (38.51)                                        
  4 Harrigan, Connor L        12 ATAC-MA              1:16.28    1:12.69 B      
                  34.53     1:12.69 (38.16)                                        
  5 Soong, Avery W            11 ATAC-MA              1:15.31    1:14.58 B      
                  34.44     1:14.58 (40.14)                                        
  6 Hensel, Ashton B          11 YORK Y-MA            1:18.66    1:15.77 B      
                  33.73     1:15.77 (42.04)                                        
 -- King, Chance T            11 UN-MA                1:27.18L        NS        
 -- Voulopos, Kristian P      11 LAC-MA               1:20.65         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Schrantz, Andrew R        12 UN-MA                     NT    1:13.98 B      
                  32.04     1:13.98 (41.94)                                        
  2 Seitz-Brown, Jeremy R     11 YORK Y-MA            1:29.36    1:20.83 B      
                  36.60     1:20.83 (44.23)                                        
  3 Reynolds, Kyle R          12 GRA-MA               1:34.93    1:23.00 B      
                  38.85     1:23.00 (44.15)                                        
  4 Kerestes, Hunter K        11 YORK Y-MA            1:29.58    1:25.09 B      
                  39.99     1:25.09 (45.10)                                        
  5 Lehan, Matt J             11 UN-MA                     NT    1:31.70 C      
                  41.22     1:31.70 (50.48)                                        
 -- Waters, James             11 UN-MA                     NT         NS        
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 32.69   10/8/2005 KAITLYN E JONES, DST - UN-MA                 
                38.19  A
                48.89  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Karam, Sydnee             10 ATAC-MA                34.09      34.67 A      
  2 Dubroff, Lily B           10 TD-MA                  37.32      34.82 A      
  3 Chalk, Regan M            10 HAY-MA                 37.44      34.84 A      
  4 Lyons, Peyten L           10 PACS-MA                35.52      35.54 A      
  5 Jenkins, Emily E          10 UN WSY-MA              38.03      36.11 A      
  6 Schmittle, Anna C         10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        36.91      36.68 A      
  7 Ilgenfritz, Emily R        9 YORK Y-MA              36.97      36.82 A      
  8 Swartzell, Lillian K      10 EPAC-MA                36.31      36.87 A      
  9 Bode, Noelle L            10 HAY-MA                 37.56      37.88 A      
 10 Thomas, Madison A         10 UN-MA                  37.47      38.13 A      
 11 Sweeney, Lili P            9 YORK Y-MA              37.98      40.39 B      
 -- Himes, Shannon K          10 GRA-MA                 36.58         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Tafuto, Vivi M            10 HERSHEY-MA             39.48      38.41 B      
  2 Clauser, Elizabeth L      10 HAY-MA                 38.75      38.57 B      
  3 Beekler, Maddy M          10 EPAC-MA                40.73      38.86 B      
  4 Kosic, Abby M             10 GRA-MA                 42.00      38.95 B      
  5 Lyter, Kelsey J           10 FSC-MA                 38.85      39.26 B      
  6 Jones, Meghan L            9 DST-MA                 39.62      39.85 B      
  7 Gunn, Allison R           10 YORK Y-MA              40.22      39.95 B      
  8 Metz, Verlee N            10 UN-MA                  41.44      40.51 B      
  9 Hoover, Taylor C           9 YORK Y-MA              42.68      40.70 B      
 10 Rhoads, Rylie A           10 HERSHEY-MA             43.12      41.23 B      
 11 Gensemer, Sara            10 HERSHEY-MA             44.24      41.39 B      
 12 Bani, Veronica J          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        43.46      41.69 B      
 13 Kuntz, Lily A              9 LAC-MA                 41.61      42.05 B      
 14 Zecca, Laura N             9 GRA-MA                 41.78      42.31 B      
 15 Nguyen, Ashley T          10 LAC-MA                 45.21      42.51 B      
 16 Hewton, Lindsey M          9 GRA-MA                 42.87      42.62 B      
 17 Lawless, Shea M           10 ATAC-MA                42.67      42.78 B      
 18 Weeks, Danielle M         10 TRIDENT-MA             44.72      44.27 B      
 19 Carey, Grace E             9 GRA-MA                 42.90      44.60 B      
 20 Wang, Victoria A           9 TRIDENT-MA             45.51      45.68 B      
 21 Gordon, Ashley N           9 LAC-MA                 44.09      45.70 B      
 22 Ladner, Lili R             9 GRA-MA                 48.68      48.16 B      
 23 Carreras, Kelly            9 GRA-MA                 47.28      48.69 B      
 24 Lawrence, Allison A        9 GRA-MA                 48.87      49.19 C      
 -- Cook, Caroline E          10 GRA-MA                 42.61         NS        
 -- Phillips, Alana K          9 TRIDENT-MA             45.54         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Albert, Kiana R           10 UN-MA                     NT      39.10 B      
  2 Popalis, Madyson L        10 TRIDENT-MA                NT      40.95 B      
  3 Shulkowski, Stephanie J   10 GRA-MA               1:00.51      43.16 B      
  4 Musser, Kristen N          9 LAC-MA                 49.58      45.54 B      
  5 Luft, Rebecca E            9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      46.11 B      
  6 Luttrell, Kiersten C       9 HERSHEY-MA             49.89      46.56 B      
  7 Glessner, Bridget E        9 LAC-MA                    NT      47.47 B      
  8 Furhman, Eliza M           9 FSC-MA                    NT      47.64 B      
  9 Drohan, Kaitlyn N          9 UN-MA                     NT      48.06 B      
 10 Drohan, Megan N            9 UN-MA                     NT      48.38 B      
 11 Kent, Grace M              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      48.46 B      
 12 Lam, Tiffany L            10 LAC-MA                 54.15      51.73 C      
 13 Law, Sarah V               9 UMLY-MA                50.99      52.01 C      
 14 Christy, Annalise M       10 KIDS-MA                   NT      54.97 C      
 15 Barr, Hollyn R            10 LAC-MA               1:02.70      55.90 C      
 16 Goldsmith, Mackenzie L     9 LAC-MA               1:05.91      58.54 C      
 -- Wiglesworth, Grace C       9 LAC-MA                 56.72         DQ        
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 33.31   10/8/2005 AUSTIN D DOSS, FSC  -MA                      
                38.39  A
                49.29  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mitchell, David L         10 TRIDENT-MA             36.54      36.05 A      
  2 North, Dylan J             9 UN-MA                  36.99      36.14 A      
  3 Asadi, Caesar             10 UN-MA                  36.73      36.24 A      
  4 Becket, Max L             10 YORK Y-MA              37.01      36.86 A      
 -- Johnston, Ben M           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.36         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Drexler, Will H           10 HERSHEY-MA             38.53      36.35 A      
  2 Nguyen, Timothy T          9 LAC-MA                 44.61      38.37 A      
  3 Dubbs, Nate B             10 COLLEGIATE-MA          46.28      39.24 B      
  4 Dickson, Robbie W         10 TD-MA                  40.79      39.35 B      
  5 Soltanov, Georgiy A       10 FSC-MA                 39.02      39.74 B      
  6 Miller, Mark S            10 GRA-MA                 48.09      42.02 B      
  7 Marakowski, Paul M        10 FSC-MA                 48.02      42.34 B      
  8 Ziev, Joshua D            10 UMLY-MA                42.52      42.43 B      
  9 Gifford, Gary C           10 COLLEGIATE-MA          42.87      43.21 B      
 10 Crump, Travis F           10 UMLY-MA                41.15      44.10 B      
 11 Kalinowski, Jordan A      10 TRIDENT-MA             48.14      44.44 B      
C - Division  
  1 Clark, Jovan D            10 TRIDENT-MA                NT      40.07 B      
  2 Apa, Alex M                8 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      42.28        
  3 Dolan, Ethan T             8 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      43.14        
  4 Averill, Ricky P           9 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      43.22 B      
  5 Spradling, Grant J        10 LAC-MA                    NT      46.53 B      
  6 Waite, Jack R              9 GRA-MA                 53.76      48.40 B      
  7 Burnette, Brandon D        9 ATAC-MA                52.26      49.03 B      
  8 Cody, Thomas W             9 LAC-MA                    NT      50.81 C      
  9 Murray, Magnus F          10 GRA-MA                    NT      51.65 C      
 10 Ladner, George M           9 GRA-MA                 52.66      52.74 C      
 11 Swiernik, Cole C           9 LAC-MA                 54.19      53.30 C      
 12 Wohlert, Tahra A           9 LAC-MA                    NT      59.82 C      
 -- Taylor, Leeyn B           10 BIG CAT-MA                NT         DQ        
 -- Choi, Jong-ha              9 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 29.11   2/22/2004 KATIE NOLAN  -  HERSHEY                      
                34.29  A
                39.99  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 HU, Janet Y               11 CUBU-PV                28.01      27.47%A      
  2 Jones, Kaitlyn E          12 DST-MA                 29.04      29.03%A      
  3 Tankle, Bernadette L      11 GRA-MA                 31.94      30.55 A      
  4 Rhodes, Lauren E          11 ATAC-MA                32.21      31.49 A      
  5 Ryan, Gillian R           12 TRIVALLEY YMCA-MA      32.50      31.55 A      
  6 Clippinger, Rachel M      12 UN-MA                  31.05      31.71 A      
  7 Kosic, Allison L          12 GRA-MA                 32.20      32.04 A      
  8 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      12 HERSHEY-MA             31.64      32.58 A      
  9 Guro, Meridith A          12 ATAC-MA                32.47      32.73 A      
 10 Stump, Rachel E           12 TRIVALLEY YMCA-MA      33.04      33.22 A      
 11 Miller, Becca I           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        33.94      33.57 A      
 12 Shirtliff, Samantha L     11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        33.82      33.63 A      
 13 Bischoff, Sarah M         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        33.26      34.37 B      
B - Division  
  1 Clarke, Courtney M        11 UN-MA                  35.55      33.21 A      
  2 Parson, Hannah M          12 UN-MA                  35.09      33.42 A      
  3 Thomson, Abby L           11 ATAC-MA                34.55      33.64 A      
  4 Metz, Kylee E             11 UN-MA                  34.58      33.97 A      
  5 Urban, Valerie J          12 TRIDENT-MA             36.64      34.96 B      
  6 Skorupski, Lauren M       12 UN-MA                  36.88      35.05 B      
  7 Gunn, Helen M             12 YORK Y-MA              34.55      35.36 B      
  8 McNichol, Maddie J        11 GRA-MA                 35.72      35.47 B      
  9 Hornibrook, Mackenzie L   12 GRA-MA                 38.19      35.78 B      
 10 Mullican, Erin A          11 LAC-MA                 35.70      35.81 B      
 11 Dengler, Caroline R       12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        36.00      36.04 B      
 12 Schick, Katie E           12 GRA-MA                 35.06      36.19 B      
 13 Ceasar, Victoria M        12 KIDS-MA                37.40      36.40 B      
 14 Polries, Erin E           12 GRA-MA                 36.66      36.67 B      
 15 Himes, Erin N             12 GRA-MA                 36.81      36.76 B      
 16 Taylor, Raegyn B          12 BIG CAT-MA             39.49      36.85 B      
 17 Basso, Erin N             11 EPAC-MA                36.69      36.87 B      
 18 Schick, Stephanie J       12 GRA-MA                 36.19      37.35 B      
 19 Young, Jenny S            11 HERSHEY-MA             38.60      37.60 B      
 20 Dobson, Julie M           11 GRA-MA                 38.02      37.75 B      
 21 Ezell, Paige              11 SAC-MA                 38.90      37.84 B      
 22 Foltz, Ashley A           11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        38.58      37.98 B      
 23 Herr, Megan L             11 LAC-MA                 37.99      38.01 B      
 24 Crawley, Addison S        12 UN-MA                  36.96      38.46 B      
 25 Schumann, Claire C        11 GRA-MA                 39.15      38.60 B      
 26 Cook, Steph F             12 GRA-MA                 39.43      38.84 B      
 27 Law, Rachel E             12 UMLY-MA                38.86      39.93 B      
C - Division  
  1 North, Jesse C            12 UN-MA                     NT      35.01 B      
  2 Snyder, Natalie M         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      35.55 B      
  3 Forrest, Alisha H         11 BIG CAT-MA                NT      36.26 B      
  4 McCool, Jordan C          11 GRA-MA                    NT      36.73 B      
  5 Stahlecker, Tara E        11 ATAC-MA                41.50      37.27 B      
  6 Browne, Liz C             12 BIG CAT-MA             41.81      37.46 B      
  7 Nonnenberg, Mia           11 BDA-MA                 41.65      37.98 B      
  8 Smith, Alexa J            12 LAC-MA                 41.67      38.36 B      
  9 DePietro, Rachael F       11 LAC-MA                    NT      38.64 B      
 10 Gray, Agusta G            11 SAC-MA                 41.72      38.91 B      
 11 Schaefer, Courtney M      11 YORK Y-MA              40.16      39.17 B      
 12 Spradling, Paige M        12 LAC-MA                    NT      39.18 B      
 13 Drumm, Michaella R        12 LAC-MA                 40.87      39.70 B      
 14 Brockington, Amber N      11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        41.24      39.71 B      
 15 Kent, Carley K            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        40.79      39.75 B      
 16 Gensemer, Allison R       12 HERSHEY-MA             43.43      40.10 C      
 17 Dinello, Taylor D         12 HERSHEY-MA             43.87      40.77 C      
 18 Jarvis, Anna M            11 UN-MA                     NT      41.81 C      
 19 Byles, Alison M           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        42.18      41.94 C      
 20 Davis, Olivia S           11 LAC-MA                 43.36      42.87 C      
 21 Lawless, Eliza M          11 ATAC-MA                45.35      44.91 C      
 22 Helton, Viktoria P        12 TRIDENT-MA                NT      45.15 C      
 23 Schuster, Jessie R        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      46.71 C      
 24 Zecca, Katie A            12 UN-MA                     NT      48.68 C      
 -- Hojnacki, Victoria M      11 GRA-MA                 42.20         NS        
 -- Houghton, Alison B        12 LAC-MA                 41.34         NS        
 -- Seier, Veronica C         12 KIDS-MA                   NT         NS        
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 29.75   10/8/2005 ANDREW W KOSIC, GRA  -MA                     
                33.69  A
                39.79  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 HU, Philip Y              12 CUBU-PV                26.45      25.64%A      
  2 Doss, Austin D            12 HERSHEY-MA             29.98      30.04 A      
  3 Halkowski, Ben P          11 GRA-MA                 32.89      32.73 A      
  4 Gibble, Bradley E         11 BIG CAT-MA             32.81      33.42 A      
  5 Luttrell, Zach W          11 HERSHEY-MA             32.92      33.73 B      
  6 Stewart, Joshua H         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        32.87      33.96 B      
 -- King, Chance T            11 UN-MA                  33.21         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Harrigan, Connor L        12 ATAC-MA                34.16      33.95 B      
  2 Tafuto, Vinny F           12 HERSHEY-MA             34.19      34.26 B      
  3 Smiddy, Jason D           11 GRA-MA                 36.74      34.78 B      
  4 Hensel, Ashton B          11 YORK Y-MA              37.01      35.50 B      
  5 Schultz, Spencer C        11 GRA-MA                 37.50      35.51 B      
  6 Kerestes, Hunter K        11 YORK Y-MA              37.45      35.57 B      
  7 Zimmerman, Michael D      11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        36.65      35.98 B      
  8 Cary, Chris J             11 GRA-MA                 39.65      36.38 B      
  9 Miller, Zack L            12 HAY-MA                 37.27      36.45 B      
 10 Jenkins, Jacob L          12 UN WSY-MA              38.53      37.04 B      
 11 Perkowski, Evan A         11 UN-MA                  37.40      37.96 B      
 12 Bereznay, Brayden D       11 YORK Y-MA              38.15      39.30 B      
 13 LeBoon, Joshua D          11 LAC-MA                 39.30      39.62 B      
 -- Voulopos, Kristian P      11 LAC-MA                 33.88         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Schrantz, Andrew R        12 UN-MA                     NT      31.84 A      
  2 Singh, Sreshtha           11 UN-MA                  40.22      33.78 B      
  3 Waters, James             11 UN-MA                     NT      36.94 B      
  4 Schrantz, Brendon J       11 UN-MA                     NT      36.95 B      
  5 Lehan, Matt J             11 UN-MA                     NT      37.24 B      
  6 Kalinowski, Cody R        11 TRIDENT-MA             40.41      38.50 B      
  7 Vellios, Theo             11 COLLEGIATE-MA          43.80      39.28 B      
  8 Ruddle, Trevor G          11 HERSHEY-MA             40.90      39.56 B      
  9 Miklos, Zachary J         12 LAC-MA                    NT      39.63 B      
 10 Leskowicz, Danny R        11 AAC-MA                 40.04      40.74 C      
 11 Reynolds, Kyle R          12 GRA-MA                 41.74      40.92 C      
 12 Helton, Darrel W          11 TRIDENT-MA             45.30      41.02 C      
 13 Marakowski, Micheal M     11 FSC-MA                 58.52      43.45 C      
 14 Crump, Trey S             12 UMLY-MA                46.82      44.92 C      
 15 Jarvis, Michael P         12 HERSHEY-MA             45.49      45.70 C      
 -- Goas, Thomas R            11 LAC-MA                 47.72         NS        
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 1:00.44   2/22/2004 SAMANTHA J MOFFITT  -  FSC                 
                1:12.29  A
                1:31.89  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dubroff, Lily B           10 TD-MA                1:06.50    1:03.29 A      
                  30.19     1:03.29 (33.10)                                        
  2 Schmittle, Anna C         10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.29    1:04.97 A      
                  30.96     1:04.97 (34.01)                                        
  3 McIntyre, Summer A        10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:06.31    1:05.20 A      
                  31.27     1:05.20 (33.93)                                        
  4 Karam, Sydnee             10 ATAC-MA              1:03.38    1:05.62 A      
                  32.19     1:05.62 (33.43)                                        
  5 Eline, Ellen E            10 YORK Y-MA            1:09.35    1:07.04 A      
                  31.62     1:07.04 (35.42)                                        
  6 Lyons, Peyten L           10 PACS-MA              1:07.48    1:07.96 A      
                  31.67     1:07.96 (36.29)                                        
  7 Ilgenfritz, Emily R        9 YORK Y-MA            1:08.02    1:09.70 A      
                  33.79     1:09.70 (35.91)                                        
  8 Moffitt, Anastasia M      10 FSC-MA               1:09.06    1:10.35 A      
                  33.26     1:10.35 (37.09)                                        
  9 Sweeney, Lili P            9 YORK Y-MA            1:10.82    1:11.43 A      
                  34.21     1:11.43 (37.22)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Chalk, Regan M            10 HAY-MA               1:12.47    1:09.58 A      
                  34.05     1:09.58 (35.53)                                        
  2 Thomas, Madison A         10 UN-MA                1:13.87    1:11.63 A      
                  34.15     1:11.63 (37.48)                                        
  3 Clauser, Elizabeth L      10 HAY-MA               1:13.07    1:12.89 B      
                  35.69     1:12.89 (37.20)                                        
  4 Swartzell, Lillian K      10 EPAC-MA              1:19.85    1:13.93 B      
                  37.49     1:13.93 (36.44)                                        
  5 Jenkins, Emily E          10 UN WSY-MA            1:14.21    1:15.89 B      
                  36.19     1:15.89 (39.70)                                        
  6 Jones, Meghan L            9 DST-MA               1:16.40    1:15.99 B      
                  36.61     1:15.99 (39.38)                                        
  7 Bani, Veronica J          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:20.51    1:16.34 B      
                  36.44     1:16.34 (39.90)                                        
  8 Hauck, Sloane V           10 LAC-MA               1:17.01    1:16.50 B      
                  37.36     1:16.50 (39.14)                                        
  9 Gunn, Allison R           10 YORK Y-MA            1:19.04    1:17.02 B      
                  38.01     1:17.02 (39.01)                                        
 10 Nguyen, Ashley T          10 LAC-MA               1:22.89    1:17.61 B      
                  36.33     1:17.61 (41.28)                                        
 11 Lawless, Shea M           10 ATAC-MA              1:17.91    1:18.21 B      
                  37.69     1:18.21 (40.52)                                        
 12 Rhoads, Rylie A           10 HERSHEY-MA           1:27.38    1:18.83 B      
                  37.37     1:18.83 (41.46)                                        
 13 Kuntz, Lily A              9 LAC-MA               1:29.12    1:19.01 B      
                  36.42     1:19.01 (42.59)                                        
 14 Zecca, Laura N             9 GRA-MA               1:15.56    1:19.19 B      
                  36.31     1:19.19 (42.88)                                        
 15 Metz, Verlee N            10 UN-MA                1:23.86    1:19.38 B      
                  36.36     1:19.38 (43.02)                                        
 16 Musser, Kristen N          9 LAC-MA               1:30.85    1:21.43 B      
                  37.67     1:21.43 (43.76)                                        
 16 Wareham, Sydney K         10 TRIDENT-MA           1:21.90    1:21.43 B      
                  36.53     1:21.43 (44.90)                                        
 18 Kosic, Abby M             10 GRA-MA               1:20.74    1:22.48 B      
                  38.26     1:22.48 (44.22)                                        
 19 Carey, Grace E             9 GRA-MA               1:23.60    1:23.51 B      
                  38.16     1:23.51 (45.35)                                        
 20 Ruopp, Ryanne L           10 EPAC-MA              1:26.56    1:24.25 B      
                  38.84     1:24.25 (45.41)                                        
 21 Luft, Rebecca E            9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:24.87    1:24.35 B      
                  13.15   1:24.35 (1:11.20)                                        
 22 Ferraro, Rachel S          9 GRA-MA               1:27.33    1:24.87 B      
                  38.92     1:24.87 (45.95)                                        
 23 Weeks, Danielle M         10 TRIDENT-MA           1:26.52    1:25.46 B      
                  40.91     1:25.46 (44.55)                                        
 24 Wang, Victoria A           9 TRIDENT-MA           1:26.39    1:26.31 B      
                  40.70     1:26.31 (45.61)                                        
 25 Gordon, Ashley N           9 LAC-MA               1:24.06    1:26.65 B      
                  38.95     1:26.65 (47.70)                                        
 26 Gensemer, Sara            10 HERSHEY-MA           1:29.63    1:28.49 B      
                  41.72     1:28.49 (46.77)                                        
 -- Cook, Caroline E          10 GRA-MA               1:20.62         NS        
 -- Hoover, Taylor C           9 YORK Y-MA            1:15.95         NS        
                  44.12                                                            
 -- Himes, Shannon K          10 GRA-MA               1:12.67         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Albert, Kiana R           10 UN-MA                     NT    1:15.13 B      
                  33.79     1:15.13 (41.34)                                        
  2 Zak, Brianna B            10 GRA-MA                    NT    1:17.72 B      
                  35.63     1:17.72 (42.09)                                        
  3 Popalis, Madyson L        10 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:19.48 B      
                  36.98     1:19.48 (42.50)                                        
  4 Shulkowski, Stephanie J   10 GRA-MA               1:52.97    1:19.87 B      
                  38.28     1:19.87 (41.59)                                        
  5 Yoder, Maria R            10 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:20.44 B      
                  37.62     1:20.44 (42.82)                                        
  6 Kent, Grace M              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:26.31 B      
                  41.75     1:26.31 (44.56)                                        
  7 Barr, Hollyn R            10 LAC-MA               1:38.05    1:27.84 B      
                  42.95     1:27.84 (44.89)                                        
  8 Zicolello, Natalie I       9 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT    1:28.59 B      
                  40.23     1:28.59 (48.36)                                        
  9 Luttrell, Kiersten C       9 HERSHEY-MA           1:35.66    1:32.11 C      
                  42.16     1:32.11 (49.95)                                        
 10 Drohan, Megan N            9 UN-MA                     NT    1:32.92 C      
                  42.49     1:32.92 (50.43)                                        
 11 Wiglesworth, Grace C       9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:32.97 C      
                  44.53     1:32.97 (48.44)                                        
 12 Furhman, Eliza M           9 FSC-MA                    NT    1:36.50 C      
                  41.46     1:36.50 (55.04)                                        
 13 Drohan, Kaitlyn N          9 UN-MA                     NT    1:36.91 C      
                  42.87     1:36.91 (54.04)                                        
 14 Law, Sarah V               9 UMLY-MA              1:37.58    1:37.30 C      
                  45.87     1:37.30 (51.43)                                        
 15 Carreras, Kelly            9 GRA-MA               1:44.39    1:37.36 C      
                  43.94     1:37.36 (53.42)                                        
 16 Lam, Tiffany L            10 LAC-MA               1:35.48    1:37.70 C      
                  45.17     1:37.70 (52.53)                                        
 17 Christy, Annalise M       10 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:37.87 C      
 18 Ladner, Lili R             9 GRA-MA               1:45.26    1:38.39 C      
                  45.72     1:38.39 (52.67)                                        
 19 Lawrence, Allison A        9 GRA-MA               1:38.92    1:40.63 C      
                  47.44     1:40.63 (53.19)                                        
 20 Glessner, Bridget E        9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:41.72 C      
                  44.32     1:41.72 (57.40)                                        
 21 Fitz, Kendra E            10 UN-MA                     NT    1:46.06 C      
                  45.28   1:46.06 (1:00.78)                                        
 22 Goldsmith, Mackenzie L     9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:53.15 C      
                1:53.17         1:53.15 ( )                                        
 -- Sudbrink, Kayla R          9 TRIDENT-MA                NT         NS        
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 1:01.06   2/22/2004 DAVID J NOLAN  -  HERSHEY                  
                1:10.79  A
                1:29.19  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stewart, Noah             10 YORK Y-MA            1:02.30    1:00.92%A      
                  28.99     1:00.92 (31.93)                                        
  2 Drexler, Will H           10 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.22    1:07.65 A      
                  32.07     1:07.65 (35.58)                                        
  3 North, Dylan J             9 UN-MA                1:09.98    1:09.04 A      
                  32.29     1:09.04 (36.75)                                        
  4 Dubbs, Nate B             10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:10.17    1:12.53 B      
                  33.46     1:12.53 (39.07)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Etter, Jack L             10 BIG CAT-MA           1:11.08    1:07.68 A      
                  31.68     1:07.68 (36.00)                                        
  2 Mitchell, David L         10 TRIDENT-MA           1:11.22    1:08.24 A      
                  32.17     1:08.24 (36.07)                                        
  3 Stewart, Coleman M         9 YORK Y-MA            1:11.42    1:08.76 A      
                  32.23     1:08.76 (36.53)                                        
  4 Asadi, Caesar             10 UN-MA                1:11.23    1:09.37 A      
                  33.37     1:09.37 (36.00)                                        
  5 Dickson, Robbie W         10 TD-MA                1:11.39    1:11.26 B      
                  34.02     1:11.26 (37.24)                                        
  6 Wilson, James T            9 UNLAC-MA             1:11.69    1:11.38 B      
                  32.66     1:11.38 (38.72)                                        
  7 Ceneviva, Zach J          10 HERSHEY-MA           1:12.31    1:13.95 B      
                  36.22     1:13.95 (37.73)                                        
  8 Nguyen, Timothy T          9 LAC-MA               1:24.24    1:16.38 B      
                  35.22     1:16.38 (41.16)                                        
  9 Miller, Mark S            10 GRA-MA               1:18.27    1:19.28 B      
                  37.15     1:19.28 (42.13)                                        
 10 Crump, Travis F           10 UMLY-MA              1:17.90    1:19.60 B      
                  37.39     1:19.60 (42.21)                                        
 11 Marakowski, Paul M        10 FSC-MA               1:28.81    1:24.58 B      
                  38.01     1:24.58 (46.57)                                        
 12 Ziev, Joshua D            10 UMLY-MA              1:27.52    1:27.12 B      
                  39.55     1:27.12 (47.57)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Lastauskas, Nico           9 BDA-MA                    NT    1:14.47 B      
                  35.57     1:14.47 (38.90)                                        
  2 Ketchum, Reagan W         10 TRIDENT-MA           1:31.34    1:14.51 B      
                  35.26     1:14.51 (39.25)                                        
  3 Apa, Alex M                8 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:16.25        
                  35.69     1:16.25 (40.56)                                        
  4 Dolan, Ethan T             8 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:20.53        
                  38.82     1:20.53 (41.71)                                        
  5 Clark, Jovan D            10 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:22.84 B      
                  38.51     1:22.84 (44.33)                                        
  6 Waite, Jack R              9 GRA-MA               1:35.36    1:23.19 B      
                  37.94     1:23.19 (45.25)                                        
  7 Gifford, Gary C           10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:32.16    1:23.73 B      
                  37.26     1:23.73 (46.47)                                        
  8 Baker, Conrad M           10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:38.16    1:27.10 B      
                  39.65     1:27.10 (47.45)                                        
  9 Averill, Ricky P           9 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:28.51 B      
                  41.26     1:28.51 (47.25)                                        
 10 Spradling, Grant J        10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:28.83 B      
                  42.30     1:28.83 (46.53)                                        
 11 Kalinowski, Jordan A      10 TRIDENT-MA           1:48.13    1:38.70 C      
                  42.49     1:38.70 (56.21)                                        
 12 Swiernik, Cole C           9 LAC-MA               1:51.52    1:40.02 C      
                  47.58     1:40.02 (52.44)                                        
 13 Cody, Thomas W             9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:41.79 C      
                  13.21   1:41.79 (1:28.58)                                        
 14 Burnette, Brandon D        9 ATAC-MA                   NT    1:42.04 C      
                  46.64     1:42.04 (55.40)                                        
 15 Choi, Jong-ha              9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:52.03 C      
                  51.56   1:52.03 (1:00.47)                                        
 16 Wohlert, Tahra A           9 LAC-MA                    NT    2:17.87 C      
                1:06.88   2:17.87 (1:10.99)                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 56.43   10/8/2005 SAMANTHA J MOFFITT, FSC  -MA                 
              1:03.09  A
              1:13.59  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 HU, Janet Y               11 CUBU-PV                56.46      55.19%A      
                  26.42       55.19 (28.77)                                        
  2 Rhodes, Lauren E          11 ATAC-MA                57.81      56.77 A      
                  26.69       56.77 (30.08)                                        
  3 Ryan, Gillian R           12 TRIVALLEY YMCA-MA      57.67      58.10 A      
                  27.90       58.10 (30.20)                                        
  4 Tankle, Bernadette L      11 GRA-MA               1:00.69      59.49 A      
                  28.41       59.49 (31.08)                                        
  5 North, Jesse C            12 UN-MA                1:00.46      59.76 A      
                  28.64       59.76 (31.12)                                        
  6 Burkett, Jessica M        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.46    1:00.10 A      
                  29.34     1:00.10 (30.76)                                        
  7 Bixler, Alyssa L          11 YORK Y-MA            1:01.42    1:01.44 A      
                  29.50     1:01.44 (31.94)                                        
  8 Miller, Katelyn E         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.26    1:01.47 A      
                  29.25     1:01.47 (32.22)                                        
  9 Shirtliff, Samantha L     11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:01.93    1:03.59 B      
                  30.30     1:03.59 (33.29)                                        
 -- Jenkins, Paige L          12 GRA-MA               1:00.63         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Ceasar, Victoria M        12 KIDS-MA              1:05.92    1:03.58 B      
                  30.95     1:03.58 (32.63)                                        
  2 Crawley, Addison S        12 UN-MA                1:03.12    1:03.67 B      
                  30.38     1:03.67 (33.29)                                        
  3 Miller, Becca I           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:03.91    1:03.92 B      
                  30.25     1:03.92 (33.67)                                        
  4 Skorupski, Lauren M       12 UN-MA                1:10.79    1:03.97 B      
                  30.13     1:03.97 (33.84)                                        
  5 Polries, Erin E           12 GRA-MA               1:04.96    1:04.63 B      
                  31.31     1:04.63 (33.32)                                        
  6 Hornibrook, Mackenzie L   12 GRA-MA               1:05.28    1:04.91 B      
                  30.78     1:04.91 (34.13)                                        
  7 Stewart, Tessa V          12 YORK Y-MA            1:06.08    1:04.95 B      
                  31.49     1:04.95 (33.46)                                        
  8 Thomson, Abby L           11 ATAC-MA              1:05.69    1:05.48 B      
                  31.19     1:05.48 (34.29)                                        
  9 Urban, Valerie J          12 TRIDENT-MA           1:08.79    1:05.62 B      
                  13.72     1:05.62 (51.90)                                        
 10 Metz, Kylee E             11 UN-MA                1:10.20    1:05.81 B      
                  31.80     1:05.81 (34.01)                                        
 10 Clarke, Courtney M        11 UN-MA                1:05.48    1:05.81 B      
                  31.85     1:05.81 (33.96)                                        
 12 Guro, Meridith A          12 ATAC-MA              1:04.89    1:06.47 B      
                  31.88     1:06.47 (34.59)                                        
 13 Schick, Katie E           12 GRA-MA               1:08.39    1:06.88 B      
                  32.20     1:06.88 (34.68)                                        
 14 Dengler, Caroline R       12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:07.64    1:07.94 B      
                  32.66     1:07.94 (35.28)                                        
 15 Yao, Rebecca              12 UMLY-MA              1:08.73    1:08.30 B      
                  32.09     1:08.30 (36.21)                                        
 16 Kosic, Allison L          12 GRA-MA               1:07.27    1:08.36 B      
                  32.44     1:08.36 (35.92)                                        
 17 Schick, Stephanie J       12 GRA-MA               1:08.16    1:08.37 B      
                  32.75     1:08.37 (35.62)                                        
 18 Goodwin, Maria G          12 UNLAC-MA             1:05.66    1:09.20 B      
                  32.48     1:09.20 (36.72)                                        
 19 Foltz, Ashley A           11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:08.49    1:10.00 B      
                  32.87     1:10.00 (37.13)                                        
 20 Mullican, Erin A          11 LAC-MA               1:08.48    1:10.32 B      
                  33.64     1:10.32 (36.68)                                        
 21 Schaefer, Courtney M      11 YORK Y-MA            1:11.93    1:10.51 B      
                  33.84     1:10.51 (36.67)                                        
 22 Stahlecker, Tara E        11 ATAC-MA              1:09.97    1:11.08 B      
                  32.94     1:11.08 (38.14)                                        
 23 Gunn, Helen M             12 YORK Y-MA            1:12.37    1:11.79 B      
                  33.75     1:11.79 (38.04)                                        
 24 Young, Jenny S            11 HERSHEY-MA           1:12.77    1:11.98 B      
                  33.79     1:11.98 (38.19)                                        
 25 Herr, Megan L             11 LAC-MA               1:11.56    1:12.30 B      
                  33.36     1:12.30 (38.94)                                        
 26 Law, Rachel E             12 UMLY-MA              1:13.38    1:12.58 B      
                  34.81     1:12.58 (37.77)                                        
 27 Himes, Erin N             12 GRA-MA               1:10.40    1:12.64 B      
                  34.88     1:12.64 (37.76)                                        
 28 Cook, Steph F             12 GRA-MA               1:13.09    1:14.05 C      
                  34.99     1:14.05 (39.06)                                        
 -- Houghton, Alison B        12 LAC-MA               1:08.23         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Cortazzo, Amber L         11 LAC-MA                    NT    1:07.60 B      
                  31.92     1:07.60 (35.68)                                        
  2 Forrest, Alisha H         11 BIG CAT-MA           1:15.06    1:08.17 B      
                  32.88     1:08.17 (35.29)                                        
  3 Nonnenberg, Mia           11 BDA-MA                    NT    1:08.73 B      
                  32.65     1:08.73 (36.08)                                        
  4 Albert, Leandra J         11 UN-MA                     NT    1:09.58 B      
                  31.55     1:09.58 (38.03)                                        
  5 Taylor, Raegyn B          12 BIG CAT-MA           1:20.66    1:10.60 B      
                  33.67     1:10.60 (36.93)                                        
  6 McCool, Jordan C          11 GRA-MA                    NT    1:10.70 B      
                  33.46     1:10.70 (37.24)                                        
  7 Dinello, Taylor D         12 HERSHEY-MA           1:14.38    1:11.45 B      
                  35.17     1:11.45 (36.28)                                        
  8 Byles, Alison M           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:14.78    1:11.67 B      
                  33.28     1:11.67 (38.39)                                        
  9 Kent, Carley K            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:13.84    1:11.77 B      
                  34.43     1:11.77 (37.34)                                        
 10 Schumann, Claire C        11 GRA-MA               1:14.32    1:11.89 B      
                  34.77     1:11.89 (37.12)                                        
 11 Spradling, Paige M        12 LAC-MA                    NT    1:12.42 B      
                  34.92     1:12.42 (37.50)                                        
 12 Dobson, Julie M           11 GRA-MA               1:15.84    1:14.09 C      
                  34.03     1:14.09 (40.06)                                        
 13 Brockington, Amber N      11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:13.83    1:15.41 C      
                  34.62     1:15.41 (40.79)                                        
 14 Gray, Agusta G            11 SAC-MA               1:20.31    1:16.43 C      
                  36.18     1:16.43 (40.25)                                        
 15 Smith, Alexa J            12 LAC-MA               1:14.58    1:17.68 C      
                  35.72     1:17.68 (41.96)                                        
 16 DePietro, Rachael F       11 LAC-MA                    NT    1:17.88 C      
                  36.35     1:17.88 (41.53)                                        
 17 Snyder, Natalie M         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:18.53 C      
                  35.79     1:18.53 (42.74)                                        
 18 Davis, Olivia S           11 LAC-MA               1:20.45    1:19.78 C      
                  36.57     1:19.78 (43.21)                                        
 19 Stump, Sarah J            11 TRIVALLEY YMCA-MA         NT    1:20.13 C      
                  35.57     1:20.13 (44.56)                                        
 20 Drumm, Michaella R        12 LAC-MA               1:27.15    1:21.37 C      
                  38.31     1:21.37 (43.06)                                        
 21 Jarvis, Anna M            11 UN-MA                     NT    1:21.76 C      
                  36.86     1:21.76 (44.90)                                        
 22 Lawless, Eliza M          11 ATAC-MA              1:22.51    1:22.96 C      
                  39.71     1:22.96 (43.25)                                        
 23 Zecca, Katie A            12 UN-MA                     NT    1:26.06 C      
                  41.13     1:26.06 (44.93)                                        
 24 Lam, Taylor               11 LAC-MA               1:28.33    1:27.65 C      
                  39.26     1:27.65 (48.39)                                        
 25 Kury, Elise R             12 LAC-MA               1:39.84    1:37.22 C      
                  43.32     1:37.22 (53.90)                                        
 -- Seier, Veronica C         12 KIDS-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Hojnacki, Victoria M      11 GRA-MA               1:22.14         NS        
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 56.49   2/22/2004 BRANDON L SMITH  -  EAC                      
              1:02.89  A
              1:13.29  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 HU, Philip Y              12 CUBU-PV                54.36      52.55%A      
                  25.02       52.55 (27.53)                                        
  2 Smith, Nathan D           12 COLLEGIATE-MA          58.11      54.13%A      
                  25.77       54.13 (28.36)                                        
  3 Halkowski, Ben P          11 GRA-MA               1:01.34    1:00.32 A      
                  28.27     1:00.32 (32.05)                                        
  4 Miller, Zack L            12 HAY-MA               1:02.03    1:00.44 A      
                  28.98     1:00.44 (31.46)                                        
  5 Wenner, Seth R            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.25    1:00.71 A      
                  27.78     1:00.71 (32.93)                                        
  6 Tafuto, Vinny F           12 HERSHEY-MA           1:00.80    1:00.91 A      
                  29.02     1:00.91 (31.89)                                        
  7 Soong, Avery W            11 ATAC-MA              1:02.37    1:01.25 A      
                  29.39     1:01.25 (31.86)                                        
 -- King, Chance T            11 UN-MA                1:01.97         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Gibble, Bradley E         11 BIG CAT-MA           1:03.77    1:02.42 A      
                  30.47     1:02.42 (31.95)                                        
  2 Atkinson, Denny L         12 TRIDENT-MA           1:04.47    1:02.69 A      
                  30.39     1:02.69 (32.30)                                        
  3 Harrigan, Connor L        12 ATAC-MA              1:05.29    1:03.31 B      
                  30.83     1:03.31 (32.48)                                        
  4 Hensel, Ashton B          11 YORK Y-MA            1:04.09    1:04.56 B      
                  30.84     1:04.56 (33.72)                                        
  5 Luttrell, Zach W          11 HERSHEY-MA           1:03.48    1:05.14 B      
                  31.50     1:05.14 (33.64)                                        
  6 Ceneviva, Steven M        12 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.28    1:07.73 B      
                  31.52     1:07.73 (36.21)                                        
  7 Leskowicz, Danny R        11 AAC-MA               1:05.91    1:08.46 B      
                  31.87     1:08.46 (36.59)                                        
  8 Smiddy, Jason D           11 GRA-MA               1:08.98    1:08.47 B      
                  32.31     1:08.47 (36.16)                                        
  9 Kerestes, Hunter K        11 YORK Y-MA            1:09.24    1:09.17 B      
                  33.73     1:09.17 (35.44)                                        
 10 Bereznay, Brayden D       11 YORK Y-MA            1:07.76    1:12.15 B      
                  34.25     1:12.15 (37.90)                                        
 11 Jenkins, Jacob L          12 UN WSY-MA            1:12.51    1:12.46 B      
                  34.44     1:12.46 (38.02)                                        
 12 Zimmerman, Michael D      11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:11.78    1:13.20 B      
                  33.06     1:13.20 (40.14)                                        
 -- Voulopos, Kristian P      11 LAC-MA               1:03.14         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Schrantz, Andrew R        12 UN-MA                     NT    1:03.70 B      
                  29.81     1:03.70 (33.89)                                        
  2 Singh, Sreshtha           11 UN-MA                1:16.46    1:04.10 B      
                  30.66     1:04.10 (33.44)                                        
  3 Schultz, Spencer C        11 GRA-MA               1:15.23    1:08.89 B      
  4 Schrantz, Brendon J       11 UN-MA                     NT    1:10.36 B      
                  31.84     1:10.36 (38.52)                                        
  5 Kalinowski, Cody R        11 TRIDENT-MA           1:19.32    1:10.41 B      
                  33.17     1:10.41 (37.24)                                        
  6 Seitz-Brown, Jeremy R     11 YORK Y-MA            1:20.08    1:10.61 B      
                  33.54     1:10.61 (37.07)                                        
  7 Cary, Chris J             11 GRA-MA               1:15.92    1:11.19 B      
                  33.69     1:11.19 (37.50)                                        
  8 Waters, James             11 UN-MA                     NT    1:12.86 B      
                  35.13     1:12.86 (37.73)                                        
  9 Perkowski, Evan A         11 UN-MA                1:13.35    1:13.36 C      
                  34.90     1:13.36 (38.46)                                        
 10 Reynolds, Kyle R          12 GRA-MA               1:15.04    1:13.51 C      
                  35.31     1:13.51 (38.20)                                        
 11 Crump, Trey S             12 UMLY-MA              1:15.15    1:14.52 C      
                  35.49     1:14.52 (39.03)                                        
 12 Miklos, Zachary J         12 LAC-MA                    NT    1:15.15 C      
                  33.86     1:15.15 (41.29)                                        
 13 Lehan, Matt J             11 UN-MA                     NT    1:17.46 C      
                  35.19     1:17.46 (42.27)                                        
 14 LeBoon, Joshua D          11 LAC-MA               1:20.07    1:17.94 C      
                  35.77     1:17.94 (42.17)                                        
 15 Ruddle, Trevor G          11 HERSHEY-MA           1:15.16    1:18.62 C      
                  14.94   1:18.62 (1:03.68)                                        
 16 Marakowski, Micheal M     11 FSC-MA               1:34.44    1:23.57 C      
 17 Jarvis, Michael P         12 HERSHEY-MA           1:29.39    1:26.85 C      
                  40.81     1:26.85 (46.04)                                        
 -- Goas, Thomas R            11 LAC-MA                    NT         NS        
 
Event 37  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 37.53   2/15/2004 HANNAH SUNDAY - CVAC                         
                41.99  A
                53.59  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dubroff, Lily B           10 TD-MA                  39.36      35.40%A      
  2 Tafuto, Vivi M            10 HERSHEY-MA             36.84      37.46%A      
  3 Karam, Sydnee             10 ATAC-MA                41.16      41.35 A      
 -- Himes, Shannon K          10 GRA-MA                 41.77         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Eline, Ellen E            10 YORK Y-MA              42.85      41.04 A      
  2 Beekler, Maddy M          10 EPAC-MA                42.74      41.06 A      
  3 Bode, Noelle L            10 HAY-MA                 42.97      41.75 A      
  4 Jenkins, Emily E          10 UN WSY-MA              44.15      42.79 B      
  5 Clauser, Elizabeth L      10 HAY-MA                 44.51      42.94 B      
  6 Lawless, Shea M           10 ATAC-MA                46.00      44.28 B      
  7 Barr, Hollyn R            10 LAC-MA                 52.42      45.56 B      
  8 Luft, Rebecca E            9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        48.72      45.91 B      
  9 Hauck, Sloane V           10 LAC-MA                 46.15      45.93 B      
 10 Lyter, Kelsey J           10 FSC-MA                 48.23      46.72 B      
 11 Kent, Grace M              9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        49.78      48.58 B      
 12 Swartzell, Lillian K      10 EPAC-MA                50.15      48.81 B      
 13 Kuntz, Lily A              9 LAC-MA                 50.38      49.34 B      
 14 Zecca, Laura N             9 GRA-MA                 52.25      49.82 B      
 15 Metz, Verlee N            10 UN-MA                  48.52      49.97 B      
 15 Wareham, Sydney K         10 TRIDENT-MA             50.11      49.97 B      
 17 Kosic, Abby M             10 GRA-MA                 50.56      50.36 B      
 18 Jones, Meghan L            9 DST-MA                 47.77      50.38 B      
 -- Cook, Caroline E          10 GRA-MA                 46.19         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Yoder, Maria R            10 TRIDENT-MA                NT      42.27 B      
  2 Chalk, Regan M            10 HAY-MA                    NT      42.89 B      
  3 Popalis, Madyson L        10 TRIDENT-MA                NT      43.48 B      
  4 Shulkowski, Stephanie J   10 GRA-MA                 59.79      46.18 B      
  5 Fitz, Kendra E            10 UN-MA                     NT      48.68 B      
  6 Hewton, Lindsey M          9 GRA-MA                 53.86      50.41 B      
  7 Glessner, Bridget E        9 LAC-MA                    NT      51.63 B      
  8 Zicolello, Natalie I       9 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        57.41      51.87 B      
  9 Musser, Kristen N          9 LAC-MA                 57.89      52.30 B      
 10 Wang, Victoria A           9 TRIDENT-MA                NT      52.72 B      
 11 Drohan, Megan N            9 UN-MA                     NT      53.32 B      
 12 Sudbrink, Kayla R          9 TRIDENT-MA                NT      53.78 C      
 13 Ferraro, Rachel S          9 GRA-MA                 56.91      53.90 C      
 14 Ladner, Lili R             9 GRA-MA                 54.86      54.56 C      
 15 Carreras, Kelly            9 GRA-MA                 57.76      54.73 C      
 16 Christy, Annalise M       10 KIDS-MA                   NT      56.36 C      
 17 Wiglesworth, Grace C       9 LAC-MA                    NT      56.76 C      
 18 Law, Sarah V               9 UMLY-MA                59.64      56.86 C      
 19 Lam, Tiffany L            10 LAC-MA                 56.94      57.76 C      
 20 Lawrence, Allison A        9 GRA-MA               1:00.62      57.92 C      
 21 Luttrell, Kiersten C       9 HERSHEY-MA             58.50      58.21 C      
 22 Nguyen, Ashley T          10 LAC-MA                 54.39      58.34 C      
 23 Drohan, Kaitlyn N          9 UN-MA                     NT      58.44 C      
 24 Weeks, Danielle M         10 TRIDENT-MA             57.06      59.30 C      
 25 Goldsmith, Mackenzie L     9 LAC-MA               1:21.71    1:00.51 C      
 -- Phillips, Alana K          9 TRIDENT-MA             58.21         NS        
 
Event 38  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 37.68   2/22/2004 TIMMY C MAURER  -  HERSHEY                   
                42.49  A
                53.89  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stewart, Noah             10 YORK Y-MA              38.76      37.31%A      
  2 Asadi, Caesar             10 UN-MA                  42.01      40.66 A      
  3 Etter, Jack L             10 BIG CAT-MA             40.77      40.98 A      
  4 Ceneviva, Zach J          10 HERSHEY-MA             41.40      41.64 A      
 -- Johnston, Ben M           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        38.83         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Soltanov, Georgiy A       10 FSC-MA                 45.31      43.34 B      
  2 Stewart, Coleman M         9 YORK Y-MA              42.96      43.70 B      
  3 Apa, Alex M                8 WSY SWIMMING-MA        43.27      44.04        
  4 Ketchum, Reagan W         10 TRIDENT-MA             45.45      44.13 B      
  5 Becket, Max L             10 YORK Y-MA              45.51      44.21 B      
  6 Miller, Mark S            10 GRA-MA                 46.60      45.56 B      
  7 Dickson, Robbie W         10 TD-MA                  47.74      46.75 B      
  8 Lastauskas, Nico           9 BDA-MA                 53.76      46.80 B      
C - Division  
  1 Barr, Alex J              10 COLLEGIATE-MA          57.72      46.74 B      
  2 Wilson, James T            9 UNLAC-MA                  NT      48.42 B      
  3 Dubbs, Nate B             10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:00.88      49.28 B      
  4 Clark, Jovan D            10 TRIDENT-MA                NT      50.47 B      
  5 Gifford, Gary C           10 COLLEGIATE-MA          54.89      51.00 B      
  6 Averill, Ricky P           9 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      51.19 B      
  7 Taylor, Leeyn B           10 BIG CAT-MA                NT      52.51 B      
  8 Ladner, George M           9 GRA-MA                 54.34      52.75 B      
  9 Burnette, Brandon D        9 ATAC-MA                59.10      53.02 B      
 10 Nguyen, Timothy T          9 LAC-MA               1:01.54      53.40 B      
 11 Spradling, Grant J        10 LAC-MA                    NT      56.38 C      
 12 Cody, Thomas W             9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:05.21 C      
 13 Waite, Jack R              9 GRA-MA               1:35.41    1:08.19 C      
 14 Swiernik, Cole C           9 LAC-MA               1:20.51    1:10.96 C      
 -- Murray, Magnus F          10 GRA-MA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Wohlert, Tahra A           9 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Choi, Jong-ha              9 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 33.98  10/19/2003 KIMBERLY JEZERICK - WSY                      
                37.99  A
                44.29  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 HU, Janet Y               11 CUBU-PV                35.35      33.53%A      
  2 Burkett, Jessica M        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.33      33.77%A      
  3 Rhodes, Lauren E          11 ATAC-MA                36.42      34.93 A      
  4 Kosic, Allison L          12 GRA-MA                 35.89      37.35 A      
  5 Skorupski, Lauren M       12 UN-MA                  36.72      37.60 A      
  6 McNichol, Maddie J        11 GRA-MA                 37.19      37.61 A      
  7 Bischoff, Sarah M         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        36.63      37.79 A      
  8 Stewart, Tessa V          12 YORK Y-MA              37.47      38.37 B      
B - Division  
  1 Parson, Hannah M          12 UN-MA                  38.69      36.61 A      
  2 Browne, Liz C             12 BIG CAT-MA             42.62      37.64 A      
  3 Kent, Carley K            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        39.44      39.03 B      
  4 Schmittle, Emily A        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        40.20      39.15 B      
  5 Taylor, Raegyn B          12 BIG CAT-MA             43.50      39.16 B      
  6 Crawley, Addison S        12 UN-MA                  38.81      39.30 B      
  7 Polries, Erin E           12 GRA-MA                 41.77      39.44 B      
  8 Yao, Rebecca              12 UMLY-MA                41.42      40.38 B      
  9 Goodwin, Maria G          12 UNLAC-MA               40.67      40.78 B      
 10 Metz, Kylee E             11 UN-MA                  41.66      41.01 B      
 11 Miller, Katelyn E         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        39.83      41.26 B      
 12 Stahlecker, Tara E        11 ATAC-MA                42.74      41.36 B      
 13 Hornibrook, Mackenzie L   12 GRA-MA                 42.87      41.47 B      
 14 Gensemer, Allison R       12 HERSHEY-MA             43.69      41.60 B      
 15 Miller, Becca I           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        40.86      41.66 B      
 16 Thomson, Abby L           11 ATAC-MA                41.91      42.85 B      
 17 Law, Rachel E             12 UMLY-MA                42.71      43.06 B      
 18 Ceasar, Victoria M        12 KIDS-MA                42.62      43.33 B      
 19 Cook, Steph F             12 GRA-MA                 42.62      43.47 B      
 20 Herr, Megan L             11 LAC-MA                 43.89      44.45 C      
 21 Schick, Katie E           12 GRA-MA                 43.70      44.69 C      
 22 Brockington, Amber N      11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        43.42      45.32 C      
 23 Dinello, Taylor D         12 HERSHEY-MA             42.52      45.33 C      
 -- Houghton, Alison B        12 LAC-MA                 40.51         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Ezell, Paige              11 SAC-MA                    NT      40.33 B      
  2 Cortazzo, Amber L         11 LAC-MA                    NT      41.35 B      
  3 McCool, Jordan C          11 GRA-MA                    NT      41.78 B      
  4 Spradling, Paige M        12 LAC-MA                    NT      42.60 B      
  5 Jarvis, Anna M            11 UN-MA                     NT      42.90 B      
  6 Albert, Leandra J         11 UN-MA                     NT      43.67 B      
  7 Ashway, Danielle J        12 TRIDENT-MA                NT      45.08 C      
  8 Foltz, Ashley A           11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        45.37      45.83 C      
  9 Basso, Erin N             11 EPAC-MA                57.75      47.23 C      
 10 Snyder, Natalie M         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      47.68 C      
 10 Gray, Agusta G            11 SAC-MA                 56.03      47.68 C      
 12 Davis, Olivia S           11 LAC-MA                 49.85      48.05 C      
 13 Lawless, Eliza M          11 ATAC-MA                48.49      48.13 C      
 14 DePietro, Rachael F       11 LAC-MA                    NT      49.95 C      
 15 Helton, Viktoria P        12 TRIDENT-MA                NT      50.61 C      
 16 Lam, Taylor               11 LAC-MA                 50.57      52.47 C      
 17 Schuster, Jessie R        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        54.96      53.67 C      
 18 Zecca, Katie A            12 UN-MA                     NT      55.93 C      
 19 Kury, Elise R             12 LAC-MA               1:07.36      56.09 C      
 -- Hojnacki, Victoria M      11 GRA-MA                 51.05         NS        
 -- Seier, Veronica C         12 KIDS-MA                   NT         NS        
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 32.18   2/22/2004 STEVEN GASPARINI - WSY                       
                37.59  A
                44.59  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
 -- Wenner, Seth R            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.75         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Singh, Sreshtha           11 UN-MA                  42.09      35.80 A      
  2 Ceneviva, Steven M        12 HERSHEY-MA             37.82      38.87 B      
  3 Seitz-Brown, Jeremy R     11 YORK Y-MA              38.28      39.58 B      
  4 Atkinson, Denny L         12 TRIDENT-MA             41.44      39.88 B      
  5 Gibble, Bradley E         11 BIG CAT-MA             44.04      40.67 B      
  6 Smiddy, Jason D           11 GRA-MA                 42.34      40.93 B      
  7 Perkowski, Evan A         11 UN-MA                  40.63      41.60 B      
  8 Zimmerman, Michael D      11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        40.45      41.72 B      
  9 Schultz, Spencer C        11 GRA-MA                 43.84      41.94 B      
 10 Stewart, Joshua H         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        41.47      41.99 B      
 11 Vellios, Theo             11 COLLEGIATE-MA          43.54      43.11 B      
 12 Leskowicz, Danny R        11 AAC-MA                 42.95      43.72 B      
 13 Jarvis, Michael P         12 HERSHEY-MA             44.29      45.08 C      
C - Division  
  1 Kraus, Logan M            12 COLLEGIATE-MA          46.69      40.18 B      
  2 Miklos, Zachary J         12 LAC-MA                    NT      43.18 B      
  3 Jenkins, Jacob L          12 UN WSY-MA                 NT      43.32 B      
  4 Schrantz, Brendon J       11 UN-MA                     NT      43.39 B      
  5 Kalinowski, Cody R        11 TRIDENT-MA             48.91      45.29 C      
  6 LeBoon, Joshua D          11 LAC-MA                 45.74      45.60 C      
  7 Cary, Chris J             11 GRA-MA                 49.24      45.97 C      
  8 Helton, Darrel W          11 TRIDENT-MA             58.00      50.63 C      
  9 Ruddle, Trevor G          11 HERSHEY-MA             51.93      50.65 C      
 -- Goas, Thomas R            11 LAC-MA                 49.67         NS        
 
Event 41  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 2:30.54   10/8/2005 KAITLYN E JONES, DST - UN-MA               
                2:55.99  A
                3:42.69  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ilgenfritz, Emily R        9 YORK Y-MA            2:50.42    2:47.14 A      
                  38.06     1:20.40 (42.34)     2:10.97 (50.57)     2:47.14 (36.17)
  2 Karam, Sydnee             10 ATAC-MA              2:38.13    2:47.24 A      
                  38.54     1:20.99 (42.45)     2:10.53 (49.54)     2:47.24 (36.71)
  3 Jones, Meghan L            9 DST-MA               2:55.03    3:10.72 B      
                  42.85     1:29.90 (47.05)     2:29.06 (59.16)     3:10.72 (41.66)
B - Division  
  1 Dubroff, Lily B           10 TD-MA                3:10.59    2:42.60 A      
                  36.41     1:18.51 (42.10)     2:06.35 (47.84)     2:42.60 (36.25)
  2 McIntyre, Summer A        10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:01.49    2:43.06 A      
                  35.92     1:18.53 (42.61)     2:08.00 (49.47)     2:43.06 (35.06)
  3 Eline, Ellen E            10 YORK Y-MA            2:59.32    2:43.81 A      
                  38.57     1:22.02 (43.45)     2:09.62 (47.60)     2:43.81 (34.19)
  4 Tafuto, Vivi M            10 HERSHEY-MA           3:00.19    2:49.76 A      
                  40.58     1:25.75 (45.17)     2:11.05 (45.30)     2:49.76 (38.71)
  5 Jenkins, Emily E          10 UN WSY-MA            2:59.24    3:00.74 B      
                  40.50     1:25.79 (45.29)     2:19.49 (53.70)     3:00.74 (41.25)
  6 Hoover, Taylor C           9 YORK Y-MA            3:06.74    3:02.15 B      
                  42.04     1:27.26 (45.22)     2:21.14 (53.88)     3:02.15 (41.01)
  7 Sweeney, Lili P            9 YORK Y-MA            3:13.38    3:03.81 B      
                  39.83     1:27.84 (48.01)     2:25.38 (57.54)     3:03.81 (38.43)
  8 Gunn, Allison R           10 YORK Y-MA            3:16.32    3:10.91 B      
                  45.05     1:31.93 (46.88)     2:29.25 (57.32)     3:10.91 (41.66)
  9 Swartzell, Lillian K      10 EPAC-MA              3:07.34    3:15.70 B      
                  46.12     1:32.03 (45.91)     2:31.76 (59.73)     3:15.70 (43.94)
 10 Bani, Veronica J          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:35.25    3:27.09 B      
                  49.73     1:41.27 (51.54)   2:42.73 (1:01.46)     3:27.09 (44.36)
 11 Ferraro, Rachel S          9 GRA-MA               3:36.32    3:32.92 B      
                  48.35     1:41.80 (53.45)   2:47.81 (1:06.01)     3:32.92 (45.11)
C - Division  
  1 Thomas, Madison A         10 UN-MA                     NT    2:51.11 A      
                  38.69     1:21.19 (42.50)     2:12.76 (51.57)     2:51.11 (38.35)
  2 Moffitt, Anastasia M      10 FSC-MA                    NT    2:52.09 A      
                  37.82     1:22.80 (44.98)     2:15.96 (53.16)     2:52.09 (36.13)
  3 Lyter, Kelsey J           10 FSC-MA                    NT    3:01.92 B      
                  39.98     1:23.36 (43.38)     2:19.43 (56.07)     3:01.92 (42.49)
  4 Hauck, Sloane V           10 LAC-MA                    NT    3:14.15 B      
                  45.03     1:34.59 (49.56)     2:31.59 (57.00)     3:14.15 (42.56)
  5 Rhoads, Rylie A           10 HERSHEY-MA           3:52.59    3:15.94 B      
                  45.08     1:33.53 (48.45)     2:30.75 (57.22)     3:15.94 (45.19)
  6 Zak, Brianna B            10 GRA-MA                    NT    3:20.66 B      
                  44.40     1:33.37 (48.97)   2:35.20 (1:01.83)     3:20.66 (45.46)
  7 Shulkowski, Stephanie J   10 GRA-MA                    NT    3:26.56 B      
                1:43.53     2:41.59 (58.06)     3:26.56 (44.97)                    
  8 Wang, Victoria A           9 TRIDENT-MA                NT    3:42.53 B      
                  48.61     1:44.12 (55.51)   2:48.78 (1:04.66)     3:42.53 (53.75)
  9 Gordon, Ashley N           9 LAC-MA                    NT    3:47.37 C      
                  58.12     1:56.18 (58.06)   2:59.64 (1:03.46)     3:47.37 (47.73)
 10 Barr, Hollyn R            10 LAC-MA                    NT    3:54.59 C      
                  55.39   2:05.81 (1:10.42)     3:05.25 (59.44)     3:54.59 (49.34)
 -- Goldsmith, Mackenzie L     9 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
                                2:26.50 ( )   3:35.10 (1:08.60)          DQ (58.61)
 -- Wiglesworth, Grace C       9 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
                                2:03.45 ( )   3:18.02 (1:14.57)          DQ (55.03)
 -- Ladner, Lili R             9 GRA-MA               4:01.27         DQ        
                  57.23     1:54.74 (57.51)   3:00.54 (1:05.80)          DQ (54.11)
 -- Bode, Noelle L            10 HAY-MA                    NT         DQ        
                  39.54     1:23.41 (43.87)     2:13.32 (49.91)          DQ (39.15)
 -- Phillips, Alana K          9 TRIDENT-MA                NT         NS        
 
Event 42  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 2:42.02   10/9/2004 WILL G MANION, EACM                        
                2:55.29  A
                3:40.89  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stewart, Noah             10 YORK Y-MA            2:30.46    2:29.95%A      
                  31.46     1:09.66 (38.20)     1:56.47 (46.81)     2:29.95 (33.48)
  2 North, Dylan J             9 UN-MA                2:51.58    2:46.04 A      
                  35.84     1:19.31 (43.47)     2:10.45 (51.14)     2:46.04 (35.59)
  3 Stewart, Coleman M         9 YORK Y-MA            2:54.30    2:49.10 A      
                  37.23     1:19.85 (42.62)     2:11.44 (51.59)     2:49.10 (37.66)
 -- Etter, Jack L             10 BIG CAT-MA           2:48.13         DQ        
                  38.54     1:21.28 (42.74)     2:09.34 (48.06)          DQ (36.29)
 -- Johnston, Ben M           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:42.88         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Asadi, Caesar             10 UN-MA                3:01.23    2:56.75 B      
                  42.04     1:25.33 (43.29)     2:18.10 (52.77)     2:56.75 (38.65)
  2 Mitchell, David L         10 TRIDENT-MA           3:21.29    2:56.88 B      
                  39.54     1:24.61 (45.07)     2:17.57 (52.96)     2:56.88 (39.31)
  3 Soltanov, Georgiy A       10 FSC-MA               3:02.91    2:58.16 B      
                  38.08     1:23.75 (45.67)     2:17.02 (53.27)     2:58.16 (41.14)
  4 Dickson, Robbie W         10 TD-MA                2:59.14    3:00.06 B      
                  41.73     1:26.46 (44.73)     2:21.63 (55.17)     3:00.06 (38.43)
  5 Wilson, James T            9 UNLAC-MA             3:05.60    3:08.18 B      
                  40.54     1:26.79 (46.25)   2:27.01 (1:00.22)     3:08.18 (41.17)
  6 Ziev, Joshua D            10 UMLY-MA              3:24.16    3:24.34 B      
                  47.76     1:37.88 (50.12)     2:36.81 (58.93)     3:24.34 (47.53)
C - Division  
  1 Becket, Max L             10 YORK Y-MA                 NT    2:50.99 A      
                  38.07     1:21.14 (43.07)     2:14.37 (53.23)     2:50.99 (36.62)
  2 Dubbs, Nate B             10 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    3:09.10 B      
                  43.83     1:31.37 (47.54)   2:32.61 (1:01.24)     3:09.10 (36.49)
  3 Lastauskas, Nico           9 BDA-MA                    NT    3:12.86 B      
                                1:35.89 ( )     2:30.84 (54.95)     3:12.86 (42.02)
  4 Barr, Alex J              10 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    3:24.08 B      
                  41.20   1:41.25 (1:00.05)   2:41.29 (1:00.04)     3:24.08 (42.79)
  5 Crump, Travis F           10 UMLY-MA                   NT    3:29.35 B      
                  46.90     1:38.99 (52.09)   2:42.24 (1:03.25)     3:29.35 (47.11)
  6 Gifford, Gary C           10 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    3:38.21 B      
                  45.60     1:39.68 (54.08)   2:46.94 (1:07.26)     3:38.21 (51.27)
  7 Baker, Conrad M           10 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    3:44.25 C      
                                1:49.71 ( )   2:55.58 (1:05.87)     3:44.25 (48.67)
  8 Ladner, George M           9 GRA-MA               3:53.69    4:03.67 C      
                1:03.76   3:08.68 (2:04.92)     4:03.67 (54.99)                    
 -- Choi, Jong-ha              9 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
                                3:42.86 ( )        DQ (1:03.21)                    
 -- Drexler, Will H           10 HERSHEY-MA                NT         DQ        
                  39.06     1:21.81 (42.75)     2:12.44 (50.63)          DQ (35.56)
 -- Swiernik, Cole C           9 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
                1:04.98                             3:30.12 ( )          DQ (54.13)
 -- Ceneviva, Zach J          10 HERSHEY-MA                NT         NS        
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 2:21.91  10/19/2003 LAUREN MCCLEAF - WSY                       
                2:38.59  A
                3:04.99  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jones, Kaitlyn E          12 DST-MA               2:12.42    2:15.11%A      
                  28.64     1:01.64 (33.00)     1:43.47 (41.83)     2:15.11 (31.64)
  2 Surfus, Samantha M        12 HERSHEY-MA           2:27.90    2:26.45 A      
                  29.82     1:06.77 (36.95)     1:52.77 (46.00)     2:26.45 (33.68)
  3 Bixler, Alyssa L          11 YORK Y-MA            2:38.21    2:27.63 A      
                  32.11     1:09.75 (37.64)     1:53.49 (43.74)     2:27.63 (34.14)
  4 North, Jesse C            12 UN-MA                2:29.90    2:28.79 A      
                  31.68     1:12.14 (40.46)     1:56.84 (44.70)     2:28.79 (31.95)
  5 Rhodes, Lauren E          11 ATAC-MA              2:31.78    2:29.67 A      
                  31.79     1:08.90 (37.11)     1:55.43 (46.53)     2:29.67 (34.24)
  6 Tankle, Bernadette L      11 GRA-MA               2:33.65    2:30.29 A      
                  32.11     1:08.59 (36.48)     1:56.03 (47.44)     2:30.29 (34.26)
  7 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      12 HERSHEY-MA           2:32.92    2:32.22 A      
                  32.08     1:08.99 (36.91)     1:56.45 (47.46)     2:32.22 (35.77)
  8 John, Leah                12 ATAC-MA              2:31.95    2:32.84 A      
                  35.50     1:14.02 (38.52)     1:58.75 (44.73)     2:32.84 (34.09)
  9 Bischoff, Sarah M         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:30.57    2:33.36 A      
                  33.56     1:12.61 (39.05)     1:59.35 (46.74)     2:33.36 (34.01)
 -- Jenkins, Paige L          12 GRA-MA               2:32.92         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Stump, Rachel E           12 TRIVALLEY YMCA-MA    2:42.40    2:37.05 A      
                  33.87     1:14.08 (40.21)     2:02.47 (48.39)     2:37.05 (34.58)
  2 Guro, Meridith A          12 ATAC-MA              2:41.97    2:38.88 B      
                  35.69     1:14.92 (39.23)     2:04.17 (49.25)     2:38.88 (34.71)
  3 Stewart, Tessa V          12 YORK Y-MA            2:41.67    2:38.99 B      
                  36.80     1:17.15 (40.35)     2:03.53 (46.38)     2:38.99 (35.46)
  4 Clippinger, Rachel M      12 UN-MA                2:41.83    2:39.58 B      
                  33.30     1:11.80 (38.50)     2:00.31 (48.51)     2:39.58 (39.27)
  5 Urban, Valerie J          12 TRIDENT-MA           2:49.33    2:39.82 B      
                  34.39     1:14.34 (39.95)     2:03.62 (49.28)     2:39.82 (36.20)
  6 Shirtliff, Samantha L     11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:54.90    2:40.14 B      
                  12.91       34.00 (21.09)     1:13.22 (39.22)   2:40.14 (1:26.92)
  7 Clarke, Courtney M        11 UN-MA                2:44.46    2:42.88 B      
                  15.05   1:15.96 (1:00.91)     2:05.76 (49.80)     2:42.88 (37.12)
  8 McNichol, Maddie J        11 GRA-MA               2:45.69    2:43.22 B      
                  36.22     1:19.30 (43.08)     2:05.18 (45.88)     2:43.22 (38.04)
  9 Polries, Erin E           12 GRA-MA               2:47.11    2:43.62 B      
                  36.13     1:18.88 (42.75)     2:07.84 (48.96)     2:43.62 (35.78)
 10 Crawley, Addison S        12 UN-MA                2:52.69    2:44.23 B      
                  35.38     1:21.20 (45.82)     2:09.54 (48.34)     2:44.23 (34.69)
 11 Miller, Katelyn E         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:58.44    2:45.29 B      
                  36.69     1:20.72 (44.03)     2:10.50 (49.78)     2:45.29 (34.79)
 12 Mullican, Erin A          11 LAC-MA               2:44.17    2:45.83 B      
                  37.78     1:21.01 (43.23)     2:09.47 (48.46)     2:45.83 (36.36)
 13 Gunn, Helen M             12 YORK Y-MA            2:58.68    2:47.87 B      
                  38.52     1:20.20 (41.68)     2:10.37 (50.17)     2:47.87 (37.50)
 14 Miller, Becca I           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:03.21    2:48.01 B      
                  40.45     1:18.61 (38.16)     2:11.51 (52.90)     2:48.01 (36.50)
 15 Stahlecker, Tara E        11 ATAC-MA              2:56.95    2:50.81 B      
                  39.85     1:23.43 (43.58)     2:13.40 (49.97)     2:50.81 (37.41)
 16 Ezell, Paige              11 SAC-MA               2:49.39    2:51.05 B      
                  36.81     1:20.57 (43.76)     2:10.67 (50.10)     2:51.05 (40.38)
 17 Yao, Rebecca              12 UMLY-MA              2:50.34    2:51.38 B      
                  39.21     1:23.11 (43.90)     2:13.43 (50.32)     2:51.38 (37.95)
 18 Forrest, Alisha H         11 BIG CAT-MA           2:58.13    2:52.82 B      
                  37.13     1:22.57 (45.44)     2:16.65 (54.08)     2:52.82 (36.17)
 19 Schick, Stephanie J       12 GRA-MA               2:51.80    2:53.28 B      
                  38.03     1:20.82 (42.79)     2:13.89 (53.07)     2:53.28 (39.39)
 20 Goodwin, Maria G          12 UNLAC-MA             2:49.67    2:53.50 B      
                  37.83     1:21.52 (43.69)     2:13.91 (52.39)     2:53.50 (39.59)
 21 Law, Rachel E             12 UMLY-MA              3:00.43    3:00.33 B      
                  42.06     1:29.03 (46.97)     2:20.71 (51.68)     3:00.33 (39.62)
 22 Himes, Erin N             12 GRA-MA               3:00.68    3:02.59 B      
                  12.81       41.52 (28.71)     1:27.05 (45.53)   3:02.59 (1:35.54)
 -- Parson, Hannah M          12 UN-MA                2:48.00         DQ        
                  34.74     1:16.01 (41.27)     2:03.16 (47.15)          DQ (33.09)
C - Division  
  1 Dengler, Caroline R       12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:46.42 B      
                  38.52     1:20.54 (42.02)     2:11.92 (51.38)     2:46.42 (34.50)
  2 Nonnenberg, Mia           11 BDA-MA                    NT    2:46.73 B      
                  35.97     1:20.18 (44.21)     2:11.58 (51.40)     2:46.73 (35.15)
  3 Browne, Liz C             12 BIG CAT-MA                NT    2:51.63 B      
                  39.54     1:23.81 (44.27)     2:13.42 (49.61)     2:51.63 (38.21)
  4 Schaefer, Courtney M      11 YORK Y-MA                 NT    2:52.49 B      
                  40.11     1:26.43 (46.32)     2:14.51 (48.08)     2:52.49 (37.98)
  5 Cortazzo, Amber L         11 LAC-MA                    NT    2:55.96 B      
                  36.39     1:21.15 (44.76)     2:14.72 (53.57)     2:55.96 (41.24)
  6 Dinello, Taylor D         12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:57.51 B      
                  41.07     1:27.96 (46.89)     2:18.68 (50.72)     2:57.51 (38.83)
  7 Young, Jenny S            11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:58.12 B      
                  40.32     1:25.90 (45.58)     2:18.99 (53.09)     2:58.12 (39.13)
  8 McCool, Jordan C          11 GRA-MA                    NT    2:59.14 B      
                  43.43     1:28.86 (45.43)     2:19.50 (50.64)     2:59.14 (39.64)
  9 Foltz, Ashley A           11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:06.66    3:01.89 B      
                  39.09     1:26.30 (47.21)     2:21.46 (55.16)     3:01.89 (40.43)
 10 Gensemer, Allison R       12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:04.16 B      
                  41.03     1:31.65 (50.62)     2:23.43 (51.78)     3:04.16 (40.73)
 11 Byles, Alison M           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:06.28    3:08.94 C      
                  41.85     1:31.78 (49.93)     2:27.08 (55.30)     3:08.94 (41.86)
 12 Stump, Sarah J            11 TRIVALLEY YMCA-MA         NT    3:10.71 C      
                  40.17     1:29.24 (49.07)     2:24.42 (55.18)     3:10.71 (46.29)
 13 Smith, Alexa J            12 LAC-MA                    NT    3:12.15 C      
                  48.01     1:35.08 (47.07)     2:32.41 (57.33)     3:12.15 (39.74)
 14 Jarvis, Anna M            11 UN-MA                     NT    3:17.12 C      
                  44.37     1:38.83 (54.46)     2:31.09 (52.26)     3:17.12 (46.03)
 15 Ashway, Danielle J        12 TRIDENT-MA                NT    3:27.84 C      
                  45.75     1:42.23 (56.48)     2:40.08 (57.85)     3:27.84 (47.76)
 16 Gray, Agusta G            11 SAC-MA                    NT    3:32.63 C      
                  50.09     1:41.64 (51.55)   2:45.35 (1:03.71)     3:32.63 (47.28)
 17 Lam, Taylor               11 LAC-MA                    NT    3:40.18 C      
                  52.32     1:47.73 (55.41)   2:51.60 (1:03.87)     3:40.18 (48.58)
 18 Kury, Elise R             12 LAC-MA               3:53.49    3:58.06 C      
                  56.06   3:06.59 (2:10.53)     3:58.06 (51.47)                    
 -- Drumm, Michaella R        12 LAC-MA               3:23.71         DQ        
                  41.79     1:32.64 (50.85)   2:37.29 (1:04.65)          DQ (46.82)
 -- Houghton, Alison B        12 LAC-MA               3:16.05         NS        
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 2:24.34   10/9/2004 AL S WEIK, FSC  -MA                        
                2:35.89  A
                3:03.49  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 HU, Philip Y              12 CUBU-PV              2:13.31    2:11.72%A      
                  27.17       59.88 (32.71)     1:40.12 (40.24)     2:11.72 (31.60)
  2 Doss, Austin D            12 HERSHEY-MA           2:24.68    2:24.23%A      
                  31.67     1:06.23 (34.56)     1:51.75 (45.52)     2:24.23 (32.48)
  3 Soong, Avery W            11 ATAC-MA              2:33.78    2:35.87 A      
                  34.59     1:16.17 (41.58)     2:02.22 (46.05)     2:35.87 (33.65)
 -- Smith, Nathan D           12 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:23.18         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Tafuto, Vinny F           12 HERSHEY-MA           2:37.31    2:35.89 A      
                  32.72     1:12.20 (39.48)     2:01.35 (49.15)     2:35.89 (34.54)
  2 Harrigan, Connor L        12 ATAC-MA              2:43.48    2:36.86 B      
                  35.03     1:15.09 (40.06)     2:03.77 (48.68)     2:36.86 (33.09)
  3 Miller, Zack L            12 HAY-MA               2:49.44    2:39.87 B      
                  35.17     1:16.54 (41.37)     2:05.32 (48.78)     2:39.87 (34.55)
  4 Hensel, Ashton B          11 YORK Y-MA            2:49.39    2:40.87 B      
                  33.43     1:15.89 (42.46)     2:07.81 (51.92)     2:40.87 (33.06)
  5 Etter, Robby C            12 BIG CAT-MA           2:40.32    2:41.01 B      
                  32.88     1:14.40 (41.52)     2:05.97 (51.57)     2:41.01 (35.04)
  6 Smiddy, Jason D           11 GRA-MA               2:42.66    2:41.14 B      
                  35.44     1:15.44 (40.00)     2:04.20 (48.76)     2:41.14 (36.94)
  7 Luttrell, Zach W          11 HERSHEY-MA           2:41.77    2:41.66 B      
                  36.58     1:16.65 (40.07)     2:06.14 (49.49)     2:41.66 (35.52)
  8 Atkinson, Denny L         12 TRIDENT-MA           2:44.30    2:46.30 B      
                  39.60     1:17.56 (37.96)     2:08.81 (51.25)     2:46.30 (37.49)
  9 Ceneviva, Steven M        12 HERSHEY-MA           2:48.14    2:49.02 B      
                  39.68     1:23.06 (43.38)     2:10.82 (47.76)     2:49.02 (38.20)
 10 Seitz-Brown, Jeremy R     11 YORK Y-MA            2:48.24    2:50.62 B      
                  36.11     1:20.25 (44.14)     2:10.76 (50.51)     2:50.62 (39.86)
 11 Jenkins, Jacob L          12 UN WSY-MA            2:53.18    2:53.55 B      
                  39.61     1:23.09 (43.48)     2:12.46 (49.37)     2:53.55 (41.09)
 12 Perkowski, Evan A         11 UN-MA                2:58.31    3:01.54 B      
                  42.92     1:29.92 (47.00)     2:21.38 (51.46)     3:01.54 (40.16)
 13 Bereznay, Brayden D       11 YORK Y-MA            3:00.78    3:05.46 C      
                  49.18     1:35.91 (46.73)     2:26.71 (50.80)     3:05.46 (38.75)
 -- King, Chance T            11 UN-MA                2:38.17         NS        
 -- Voulopos, Kristian P      11 LAC-MA               2:48.02         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Singh, Sreshtha           11 UN-MA                     NT    2:38.88 B      
                  34.60     1:16.34 (41.74)     2:03.75 (47.41)     2:38.88 (35.13)
  2 Schrantz, Andrew R        12 UN-MA                     NT    2:39.26 B      
                  33.71     1:12.30 (38.59)     2:04.15 (51.85)     2:39.26 (35.11)
  3 Halkowski, Ben P          11 GRA-MA                    NT    2:41.90 B      
                  36.87     1:17.50 (40.63)     2:06.71 (49.21)     2:41.90 (35.19)
  4 Kerestes, Hunter K        11 YORK Y-MA                 NT    2:53.51 B      
                  40.53     1:22.20 (41.67)     2:15.48 (53.28)     2:53.51 (38.03)
  5 Reynolds, Kyle R          12 GRA-MA               3:07.34    2:57.59 B      
                  39.86     1:25.05 (45.19)     2:17.11 (52.06)     2:57.59 (40.48)
  6 Cary, Chris J             11 GRA-MA               3:15.05    2:59.52 B      
                  38.81     1:23.27 (44.46)     2:20.60 (57.33)     2:59.52 (38.92)
  7 LeBoon, Joshua D          11 LAC-MA               3:05.69    3:01.30 B      
                  40.66     1:25.43 (44.77)     2:20.19 (54.76)     3:01.30 (41.11)
  8 Waters, James             11 UN-MA                     NT    3:01.32 B      
                  38.89     1:25.67 (46.78)     2:19.46 (53.79)     3:01.32 (41.86)
  9 Crump, Trey S             12 UMLY-MA              3:15.93    3:12.46 C      
                  45.80     1:34.41 (48.61)     2:34.32 (59.91)     3:12.46 (38.14)
 10 Jarvis, Michael P         12 HERSHEY-MA           3:27.67    3:15.94 C      
                  44.84     1:35.99 (51.15)     2:30.83 (54.84)     3:15.94 (45.11)
 11 Vellios, Theo             11 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    3:18.92 C      
                  43.03     1:31.02 (47.99)     2:28.77 (57.75)     3:18.92 (50.15)
 -- Goas, Thomas R            11 LAC-MA               3:56.74         NS        
 
Event 45  Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 1:52.52   10/9/2005 LEAH N GINGRICH, WSY Swimming              
                2:10.59  A
                2:32.29  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Karr, Caitlyn M           15 LAC-MA               1:56.26    1:56.13 A      
                  27.39       56.62 (29.23)     1:26.23 (29.61)     1:56.13 (29.90)
  2 Munchel, Carly E          15 YORK Y-MA            1:59.64    1:58.42 A      
                  27.67       57.54 (29.87)     1:27.97 (30.43)     1:58.42 (30.45)
  3 Yarosh, Hillary K         15 GRA-MA               2:00.17    1:59.66 A      
                  28.32       58.40 (30.08)     1:29.01 (30.61)     1:59.66 (30.65)
  4 Kinsey, Stephanie R       16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:01.09    2:00.14 A      
                  28.28       59.01 (30.73)     1:29.36 (30.35)     2:00.14 (30.78)
  5 Emerich, Becca L          16 GRA-MA               1:59.99    2:00.20 A      
                  28.31       59.35 (31.04)     1:29.77 (30.42)     2:00.20 (30.43)
  6 Oberlander, Morgan E      16 YORK Y-MA            1:59.07    2:01.46 A      
                  28.36       58.75 (30.39)     1:30.34 (31.59)     2:01.46 (31.12)
  7 Schaefer, Danielle R      16 YORK Y-MA            1:59.06    2:01.60 A      
                  27.83       58.62 (30.79)     1:30.63 (32.01)     2:01.60 (30.97)
  7 Jenkins, Allie L          15 UN WSY-MA            2:00.77    2:01.60 A      
                  28.54       59.20 (30.66)     1:30.41 (31.21)     2:01.60 (31.19)
  9 Mullican, Lindsay A       16 LAC-MA               1:59.44    2:01.80 A      
                  28.37       59.06 (30.69)     1:30.81 (31.75)     2:01.80 (30.99)
 10 Lin, Julie Y              15 GRA-MA               1:58.68    2:01.99 A      
                  27.62       58.25 (30.63)     1:29.95 (31.70)     2:01.99 (32.04)
 11 Ault, Sarah J             16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:57.00    2:02.26 A      
                  28.20       59.06 (30.86)     1:30.44 (31.38)     2:02.26 (31.82)
 12 Emert, Georgia E          16 TRIDENT-MA           2:00.79    2:02.44 A      
                  28.32       58.82 (30.50)     1:30.42 (31.60)     2:02.44 (32.02)
 13 Walley, Alexis J          14 LAC-MA               2:04.55    2:03.18 A      
                  28.79     1:00.06 (31.27)     1:31.78 (31.72)     2:03.18 (31.40)
 14 Rapp, Erica C             17 HERSHEY-MA           1:57.31    2:04.48 A      
                  28.06       59.31 (31.25)     1:31.99 (32.68)     2:04.48 (32.49)
 15 Dotzel, Sarah C           15 YORK Y-MA            2:02.70    2:05.03 A      
                  28.36       59.60 (31.24)     1:31.87 (32.27)     2:05.03 (33.16)
 16 Dvoryak, Kelly N          15 YORK Y-MA            2:06.57    2:05.32 A      
                  29.08     1:01.37 (32.29)     1:33.73 (32.36)     2:05.32 (31.59)
 17 Malloy, Lauren M          17 TRIDENT-MA           2:02.39    2:05.79 A      
                  29.60     1:01.34 (31.74)     1:33.63 (32.29)     2:05.79 (32.16)
 18 Brownrigg, Julia M        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:10.01    2:05.86 A      
                  28.67     1:00.77 (32.10)     1:33.58 (32.81)     2:05.86 (32.28)
 19 Mancuso, Fiona M          15 HERSHEY-MA           2:05.58    2:06.51 A      
                  29.12     1:01.28 (32.16)     1:33.91 (32.63)     2:06.51 (32.60)
 20 Stern, Christine          17 BCY-MA               2:07.16    2:07.01 A      
                  29.16     1:00.88 (31.72)     1:34.05 (33.17)     2:07.01 (32.96)
 21 Atkinson, Hillary J       15 TRIDENT-MA           2:03.51    2:08.06 A      
                  29.22     1:01.21 (31.99)     1:34.69 (33.48)     2:08.06 (33.37)
 22 Liedholm, Jordan E        16 HERSHEY-MA           1:58.99    2:08.08 A      
                  28.61     1:00.85 (32.24)     1:34.77 (33.92)     2:08.08 (33.31)
 23 Kerchner, Hilary A        16 TRIDENT-MA           2:07.20    2:08.96 A      
                  29.48     1:01.97 (32.49)     1:35.49 (33.52)     2:08.96 (33.47)
 24 McNichol, Kacie L         15 GRA-MA               2:03.05    2:09.74 A      
                  29.59     1:03.00 (33.41)     1:36.76 (33.76)     2:09.74 (32.98)
 25 Mann, Kasey K             13 LAC-MA               2:08.86    2:09.88 A      
                  28.90     1:01.60 (32.70)     1:35.70 (34.10)     2:09.88 (34.18)
 26 Bonisese, Victoria L      15 ATAC-MA              2:08.76    2:10.00 A      
                  29.48     1:02.81 (33.33)     1:36.57 (33.76)     2:10.00 (33.43)
 27 Messersmith, Enya M       16 YORK Y-MA            2:06.40    2:10.42 A      
                  30.15     1:02.74 (32.59)     1:36.38 (33.64)     2:10.42 (34.04)
 28 Kuntz, Jane T             14 LAC-MA               2:08.94    2:10.82 B      
                  30.27     1:03.87 (33.60)     1:37.93 (34.06)     2:10.82 (32.89)
 29 Kelemen, Anna N           13 LAC-MA               2:09.35    2:11.22 B      
                  30.17     1:03.00 (32.83)     1:37.05 (34.05)     2:11.22 (34.17)
 30 Nowak, Carolynn E         15 UNLAC-MA             2:08.11    2:11.42 B      
                  30.51     1:03.80 (33.29)     1:38.03 (34.23)     2:11.42 (33.39)
 31 Zilinek, Taylor A         16 ATAC-MA              2:06.83    2:12.89 B      
                  30.85     1:04.50 (33.65)     1:39.45 (34.95)     2:12.89 (33.44)
 32 Shea-Miller, Cara E       16 TRIDENT-MA           2:09.32    2:13.43 B      
                  29.87     1:03.28 (33.41)     1:38.64 (35.36)     2:13.43 (34.79)
 33 Felix, Ashley L           17 UN-MA                2:07.75    2:23.75 B      
                  31.99     1:08.03 (36.04)     1:46.11 (38.08)     2:23.75 (37.64)
 -- Lushinsky, Taryn G        16 ATAC-MA              2:03.91         NS        
 -- Beck, Lauren E            18 BCY-MA               2:08.02         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Pirrella, Nicole          17 BDA-MA               2:11.13    2:04.43 A      
                  29.44     1:01.51 (32.07)     1:33.46 (31.95)     2:04.43 (30.97)
  2 Germain, Brigitte         16 BDA-MA               2:15.17    2:12.15 B      
                  30.72     1:03.88 (33.16)     1:38.50 (34.62)     2:12.15 (33.65)
  3 Yoskoski, Sara A          17 LAC-MA               2:15.90    2:13.99 B      
                  31.56     1:05.86 (34.30)     1:40.26 (34.40)     2:13.99 (33.73)
  4 Sandoe, Megan R           15 BCY-MA               2:21.24    2:15.25 B      
                  30.45     1:04.47 (34.02)     1:40.16 (35.69)     2:15.25 (35.09)
  5 Daniel, Paige L           12 LAC-MA               2:13.90    2:15.85 B      
                  32.43     1:07.01 (34.58)     1:41.58 (34.57)     2:15.85 (34.27)
  6 Werner, Rebecca N         14 LAC-MA               2:11.64    2:17.31 B      
                  31.18     1:05.97 (34.79)     1:42.21 (36.24)     2:17.31 (35.10)
  7 Snyder, Falon M           15 KIDS-MA              2:14.74    2:19.10 B      
                  31.68     1:06.56 (34.88)     1:42.66 (36.10)     2:19.10 (36.44)
  8 Kuntz, Madeline R         12 LAC-MA               2:20.97    2:19.55 B      
                  32.20     1:07.63 (35.43)     1:43.83 (36.20)     2:19.55 (35.72)
  9 Mazzeo, Amber N           15 TRIDENT-MA           2:18.25    2:21.32 B      
                  32.46     1:08.84 (36.38)     1:46.62 (37.78)     2:21.32 (34.70)
 10 Foltz, Alisha A           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:14.29    2:21.96 B      
                  32.45     1:08.71 (36.26)     1:45.66 (36.95)     2:21.96 (36.30)
 11 Ramsey, Abigail M         17 UN-MA                2:20.42    2:27.17 B      
                  33.11     1:10.06 (36.95)     1:48.68 (38.62)     2:27.17 (38.49)
 -- Lam, Amanda A             12 LAC-MA               2:13.51         NS        
 -- Hoffer, Noelle N          17 UN-MA                2:11.69         NS        
 -- Martin, Sarah E           15 ATAC-MA              2:14.70         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Chandler, Keri A          17 TRIDENT-MA                NT    2:05.40 A      
                  28.64       59.88 (31.24)     1:32.62 (32.74)     2:05.40 (32.78)
  2 Harper, Leah M            17 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:08.50 A      
                  29.53     1:02.01 (32.48)     1:35.55 (33.54)     2:08.50 (32.95)
  3 Rohrbaugh, Carolyn F      16 UN WSY-MA                 NT    2:13.55 B      
                  28.60     1:01.14 (32.54)     1:36.94 (35.80)     2:13.55 (36.61)
  4 Nauman, Rachel M          15 UN-MA                     NT    2:14.34 B      
                  29.77     1:03.56 (33.79)     1:38.84 (35.28)     2:14.34 (35.50)
  5 Phillips, Adrienne C      16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:17.48 B      
                  30.15     1:03.35 (33.20)     1:44.95 (41.60)     2:17.48 (32.53)
  6 Bode, Sarah R             15 YORK Y-MA                 NT    2:18.05 B      
                  32.48     1:08.38 (35.90)     1:44.13 (35.75)     2:18.05 (33.92)
  7 Gertz, Melanie E          16 ATAC-MA                   NT    2:19.41 B      
                  31.65     1:06.75 (35.10)     1:44.06 (37.31)     2:19.41 (35.35)
  8 Manning, Patricia N       15 UN-MA                     NT    2:20.78 B      
                  32.77     1:09.97 (37.20)     1:46.64 (36.67)     2:20.78 (34.14)
  9 Noldon, Haleigh R         15 YORK Y-MA                 NT    2:29.94 B      
 10 Ruopp, Liz A              37 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:32.11 B      
                  33.74     1:11.38 (37.64)     1:51.11 (39.73)     2:32.11 (41.00)
 11 Schrantz, Serverina L     16 UN-MA                     NT    3:46.93 C      
                  47.32     1:44.26 (56.94)   2:45.41 (1:01.15)   3:46.93 (1:01.52)
 -- Wilfong, Carly A          18 HERSHEY-MA           3:46.98         NS        
 -- Musser, Caitlin L         14 LAC-MA                    NT         NS        
 
Event 46  Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 1:44.47  10/10/2004 CODY A WEIK, FSC  -MA                      
                1:58.29  A
                2:17.99  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gasparini, Steven M       15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:46.99    1:47.54 A      
                  24.84       51.70 (26.86)     1:19.28 (27.58)     1:47.54 (28.26)
  2 McCormick, Stephen J      17 TRIDENT-MA           1:46.79    1:49.52 A      
                  25.30       53.34 (28.04)     1:22.99 (29.65)     1:49.52 (26.53)
  3 Termin, Anthony P         17 TT-MA                1:47.46    1:50.71 A      
                  25.30       52.76 (27.46)     1:21.77 (29.01)     1:50.71 (28.94)
  4 Wilt, Zach T              16 TRIDENT-MA           1:51.82    1:53.13 A      
                  25.17       53.45 (28.28)     1:22.98 (29.53)     1:53.13 (30.15)
  5 Miller, Stephen J         16 GRA-MA               1:46.48    1:53.21 A      
                  25.14       53.15 (28.01)     1:22.70 (29.55)     1:53.21 (30.51)
  6 Germain, Greg A           18 BDA-MA               1:52.97    1:53.32 A      
                  26.04       55.15 (29.11)     1:24.32 (29.17)     1:53.32 (29.00)
  7 Coleman, Clayton R        17 ATAC-MA              1:57.61    1:53.61 A      
                  25.43       53.77 (28.34)     1:23.48 (29.71)     1:53.61 (30.13)
  8 McCormick, David J        15 GRA-MA               1:48.29    1:54.82 A      
                  26.83       56.66 (29.83)     1:25.79 (29.13)     1:54.82 (29.03)
  9 Paulson, Russell L        16 GRA-MA               1:49.69    1:55.77 A      
                  26.16       55.07 (28.91)     1:25.25 (30.18)     1:55.77 (30.52)
 10 Lumas, Daniel R           16 LAC-MA               1:56.08    1:55.97 A      
                  26.65       55.81 (29.16)     1:25.78 (29.97)     1:55.97 (30.19)
 11 Halkowski, Nick S         16 GRA-MA               1:52.49    1:57.45 A      
                  27.69       57.64 (29.95)     1:27.60 (29.96)     1:57.45 (29.85)
 12 Gordy, Chase C            15 TRIDENT-MA           1:56.44    1:57.46 A      
                  26.28       55.94 (29.66)     1:27.32 (31.38)     1:57.46 (30.14)
 13 Troutman, Eric M          16 UN-MA                1:47.33    1:57.78 A      
                  26.13       55.52 (29.39)     1:26.50 (30.98)     1:57.78 (31.28)
 14 Malloy, Thomas M          15 TRIDENT-MA           1:57.65    1:58.60 B      
                  28.85       59.35 (30.50)     1:30.01 (30.66)     1:58.60 (28.59)
 15 Wright, Chris J           17 TRIDENT-MA           1:56.13    1:59.42 B      
                  26.30       56.06 (29.76)     1:27.82 (31.76)     1:59.42 (31.60)
 16 Putt, Andy J              18 LAC-MA               1:52.01    1:59.70 B      
                  26.89       56.64 (29.75)     1:28.05 (31.41)     1:59.70 (31.65)
 17 Gehman, Eric S            18 LAC-MA               1:52.06    1:59.74 B      
                  27.65       58.13 (30.48)     1:29.24 (31.11)     1:59.74 (30.50)
 -- Weik, Al S                15 TT-MA                1:46.27         NS        
 -- Westhafer, Ryan P         16 GRA-MA               1:55.23         NS        
 -- O'Brian, Chris W          16 UN-MA                1:57.14         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Steve J        16 LAC-MA               2:03.02    1:55.31 A      
                  25.87       55.12 (29.25)     1:25.39 (30.27)     1:55.31 (29.92)
  2 McMahon, Thomas J         16 GRA-MA               2:03.11    1:59.89 B      
                  28.19       59.13 (30.94)     1:29.03 (29.90)     1:59.89 (30.86)
  3 Herr, Sean R              14 LAC-MA               1:59.89    2:01.40 B      
                  28.16       59.69 (31.53)     1:31.35 (31.66)     2:01.40 (30.05)
  4 Sciscento, Robert A       15 LAC-MA               2:09.94    2:01.54 B      
                  27.62       58.31 (30.69)     1:30.06 (31.75)     2:01.54 (31.48)
  5 Sevco, Tyler J            16 HERSHEY-MA           2:02.12    2:01.93 B      
                  27.10       57.89 (30.79)     1:30.09 (32.20)     2:01.93 (31.84)
  6 Nelson, Derek A           15 TRIDENT-MA           1:59.29    2:02.36 B      
                  27.27       57.85 (30.58)     1:29.93 (32.08)     2:02.36 (32.43)
  7 Brady, Matthew D          15 UN WSY-MA            2:02.77    2:05.92 B      
                  26.65       57.78 (31.13)     1:31.13 (33.35)     2:05.92 (34.79)
 -- Reed, Shawn D             14 KIDS-MA              2:12.01         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Mathews, Alex B           16 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:55.33 A      
                  26.27       55.33 (29.06)     1:25.54 (30.21)     1:55.33 (29.79)
  2 Hamill, Patrick S         17 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:56.60 A      
                                  57.03 ( )     1:27.62 (30.59)     1:56.60 (28.98)
  3 Willcox, Chris            16 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:58.76 B      
                  27.03       57.55 (30.52)     1:29.07 (31.52)     1:58.76 (29.69)
  4 Ziegler, Tyler S          16 BCY-MA                    NT    2:03.38 B      
                  27.84       59.15 (31.31)     1:30.70 (31.55)     2:03.38 (32.68)
  5 Steel, Alex G             15 UN-MA                     NT    2:05.20 B      
                  28.41     1:00.05 (31.64)     1:32.83 (32.78)     2:05.20 (32.37)
  6 Fearnside, Sam            16 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:05.61 B      
                  27.25       59.19 (31.94)     1:32.99 (33.80)     2:05.61 (32.62)
  7 Kroner, Lars R            15 YORK Y-MA                 NT    2:09.56 B      
                  30.27     1:03.26 (32.99)     1:36.31 (33.05)     2:09.56 (33.25)
  8 Rentschler, Michael P     15 EPAC-MA              2:37.53    2:35.63 C      
                  34.11     1:15.09 (40.98)     1:56.81 (41.72)     2:35.63 (38.82)
  9 Lake, Joshua R            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:28.28    2:39.72 C      
                  34.90     1:14.05 (39.15)     1:56.66 (42.61)     2:39.72 (43.06)
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 1:58.19  10/10/2004 KIMBERLY A JERZERICK, WSY Swimming         
                2:14.19  A
                2:36.59  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Loht, Claire F            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:55.43    1:56.87%A      
  2 Stewart, Sada O           13 YORK Y-MA            1:59.04    1:58.97 A      
  3 Flickinger, Hali A        13 YORK Y-MA            2:09.57    2:02.47 A      
                  28.45       59.42 (30.97)     1:31.30 (31.88)     2:02.47 (31.17)
  4 Brew, Taylor M            13 YORK Y-MA            2:02.72    2:02.82 A      
  5 Bixler, Caroline M        13 YORK Y-MA            2:04.27    2:03.25 A      
  6 Grier, Alexis R           13 HERSHEY-MA           2:06.53    2:04.19 A      
  7 Murtaugh, Codyanne        14 GRA-MA               2:04.02    2:05.16 A      
  8 Pfaff, Morgan S           13 YORK Y-MA            2:02.07    2:05.56 A      
  9 Potthoff, Jordan L        13 TRIDENT-MA           2:07.15    2:07.29 A      
                  28.92     1:01.57 (32.65)     1:34.81 (33.24)     2:07.29 (32.48)
 10 Parsons, Kylee P          13 TRIDENT-MA           2:09.23    2:07.36 A      
                  29.58     1:02.22 (32.64)     1:35.76 (33.54)     2:07.36 (31.60)
 11 Smeltzer, Emily C         13 YORK Y-MA            2:07.11    2:08.29 A      
                  28.90     1:01.21 (32.31)     1:34.96 (33.75)     2:08.29 (33.33)
 12 Mulcahy, Shannon A        14 YORK Y-MA            2:04.57    2:08.63 A      
 13 Triggs, Katherine A       13 YORK Y-MA            2:10.02    2:09.04 A      
                  29.45     1:02.18 (32.73)     1:36.23 (34.05)     2:09.04 (32.81)
 14 Hoke, Karlee M            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:07.27    2:09.26 A      
                  28.73     1:01.17 (32.44)     1:35.24 (34.07)     2:09.26 (34.02)
 15 Pate, Emily B             13 BIG CAT-MA           2:10.37    2:09.77 A      
                  30.03     1:02.75 (32.72)     1:36.58 (33.83)     2:09.77 (33.19)
 16 Somer, Kendall L          14 GRA-MA               2:09.53    2:10.28 A      
                  28.99     1:02.31 (33.32)     1:36.59 (34.28)     2:10.28 (33.69)
 17 Gibble, Kristin A         14 BIG CAT-MA           2:13.34    2:12.33 A      
                  29.13     1:02.26 (33.13)     1:37.11 (34.85)     2:12.33 (35.22)
 18 VanBlargan, Kara          14 HERSHEY-MA           2:08.40    2:14.40 B      
                  29.18     1:03.14 (33.96)     1:39.25 (36.11)     2:14.40 (35.15)
 19 Fritzinger, Julianna N    13 YORK Y-MA            2:13.24    2:16.63 B      
                  31.71     1:07.04 (35.33)     1:42.06 (35.02)     2:16.63 (34.57)
 20 Gehenio, Brooke E         14 UN-MA                2:12.63    2:16.65 B      
                  29.89     1:03.92 (34.03)     1:40.55 (36.63)     2:16.65 (36.10)
 -- Trgovic, Jessica A        14 UN WSY-MA            2:07.76         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Wary, Samantha L          14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:20.30    2:09.17 A      
                  29.73     1:02.34 (32.61)     1:37.04 (34.70)     2:09.17 (32.13)
  2 Doerrman, Lauren E        13 TRIVALLEY YMCA-MA    2:14.22    2:12.30 A      
                  30.67     1:04.49 (33.82)     1:39.05 (34.56)     2:12.30 (33.25)
  3 Antle, Jennifer M         14 BIG CAT-MA           2:17.10    2:15.52 B      
                  30.67     1:04.72 (34.05)     1:39.80 (35.08)     2:15.52 (35.72)
  4 Ketchum, Erin J           13 TRIDENT-MA           2:14.54    2:15.68 B      
                  30.50     1:05.32 (34.82)     1:41.61 (36.29)     2:15.68 (34.07)
  5 Wilson, Catherine E       13 UNLAC-MA             2:14.92    2:16.88 B      
                  30.55     1:05.66 (35.11)     1:42.02 (36.36)     2:16.88 (34.86)
  6 Clingenpeel, Emily J      13 TRIDENT-MA           2:16.69    2:16.93 B      
                  31.72     1:06.63 (34.91)     1:42.54 (35.91)     2:16.93 (34.39)
  7 Kury, Erin A              14 LAC-MA               2:18.56    2:18.75 B      
                  31.78     1:07.46 (35.68)     1:43.56 (36.10)     2:18.75 (35.19)
  8 Flaherty, Sarah E         13 LAC-MA               2:22.24    2:19.03 B      
                  32.38     1:07.82 (35.44)     1:43.65 (35.83)     2:19.03 (35.38)
  9 Schumann, Natalie A       14 GRA-MA               2:24.95    2:19.16 B      
                  31.94     1:07.69 (35.75)     1:43.61 (35.92)     2:19.16 (35.55)
 10 Gordon, Amy L             14 LAC-MA               2:15.72    2:19.23 B      
                  31.12     1:06.27 (35.15)     1:42.89 (36.62)     2:19.23 (36.34)
 11 Moerschbacher, Lauren S   13 BIG CAT-MA           2:19.38    2:19.28 B      
                  32.27     1:07.88 (35.61)     1:44.22 (36.34)     2:19.28 (35.06)
 12 Smith, Joelle L           13 ATAC-MA              2:21.53    2:21.80 B      
                  32.74   2:21.80 (1:49.06)                                        
 13 Durbin, Andrea L          14 TRIDENT-MA           2:30.39    2:23.01 B      
                  33.05     1:09.17 (36.12)     1:46.45 (37.28)     2:23.01 (36.56)
 14 Teklits, Hannah E         14 TRIDENT-MA           2:22.76    2:23.94 B      
                  31.58     1:07.91 (36.33)     1:45.97 (38.06)     2:23.94 (37.97)
 15 Rhoads, Laura A           13 HERSHEY-MA           2:32.83    2:24.67 B      
                  32.16     1:08.79 (36.63)     1:47.05 (38.26)     2:24.67 (37.62)
 16 Geisinger, Chelsea H      13 UN-MA                2:20.71    2:25.87 B      
                  32.48     1:10.12 (37.64)     1:48.56 (38.44)     2:25.87 (37.31)
 17 Tang, Crissy L            14 LAC-MA               2:24.65    2:27.46 B      
                  33.88     1:11.69 (37.81)     1:50.24 (38.55)     2:27.46 (37.22)
 18 Lin, Connie Y             13 GRA-MA               2:21.69    2:28.74 B      
                  32.16     1:09.72 (37.56)     1:49.04 (39.32)     2:28.74 (39.70)
 19 Rueppel, Colleen M        13 TRIDENT-MA           2:30.90    2:29.13 B      
                  32.74     1:09.91 (37.17)     1:50.07 (40.16)     2:29.13 (39.06)
 20 Lazusky, Jeanette I       13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:36.11    2:29.32 B      
                  33.20     1:10.68 (37.48)     1:51.32 (40.64)     2:29.32 (38.00)
 21 Lelko, Kelsy A            13 BIG CAT-MA           2:20.82    2:30.05 B      
                  34.40     1:12.73 (38.33)     1:51.61 (38.88)     2:30.05 (38.44)
 22 Tang, Crystal L           14 LAC-MA               2:30.13    2:35.57 B      
                  34.56     1:13.75 (39.19)     1:55.66 (41.91)     2:35.57 (39.91)
 -- Ault, Allison V           14 KIDS-MA              2:33.51         NS        
 -- Borger, Rachel A          13 KIDS-MA              2:21.63         NS        
 -- Sheriff, Alana N          13 PACS-MA              2:18.34         NS        
 -- Lawrence, Christine M     13 GRA-MA               2:25.93         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Halkowski, Scout A        14 GRA-MA                    NT    2:07.60 A      
                  28.70     1:01.89 (33.19)     1:34.92 (33.03)     2:07.60 (32.68)
  2 Germain, Maggie           14 BDA-MA                    NT    2:20.98 B      
                  31.49     1:07.36 (35.87)     1:45.26 (37.90)     2:20.98 (35.72)
  3 Bornman, Alex M           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:21.62 B      
                  31.57     1:08.67 (37.10)     1:46.09 (37.42)     2:21.62 (35.53)
  4 Henn, Monica L            14 UN-MA                     NT    2:24.68 B      
                  32.66     1:09.64 (36.98)     1:48.09 (38.45)     2:24.68 (36.59)
  5 Ross, Brooke E            13 TRIDENT-MA           2:44.03    2:29.00 B      
                  34.18     1:12.60 (38.42)     1:52.09 (39.49)     2:29.00 (36.91)
  6 Barron, Danielle M        13 ATAC-MA                   NT    2:29.11 B      
                  34.23     1:13.04 (38.81)     1:52.47 (39.43)     2:29.11 (36.64)
  7 Burrell, Hollis A         13 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:34.28 B      
                  35.15     1:13.85 (38.70)     1:55.01 (41.16)     2:34.28 (39.27)
  8 Vedder, Emma C            13 YORK Y-MA            2:39.53    2:34.30 B      
                  36.11     1:15.62 (39.51)     1:56.09 (40.47)     2:34.30 (38.21)
  9 Sandoe, Amber             12 BCY-MA                    NT    2:38.09        
                  33.56                             1:58.05 ( )     2:38.09 (40.04)
 10 Rowley, Whitney N         13 LAC-MA               3:08.84    2:38.44 C      
                  36.32     1:17.03 (40.71)     1:59.84 (42.81)     2:38.44 (38.60)
 11 Hershey, Nicole A         13 LAC-MA                    NT    3:28.55 C      
                  42.38                             2:35.03 ( )     3:28.55 (53.52)
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 1:49.05  10/10/2004 BRENNAN W MORRIS, Big Cat                  
                2:05.79  A
                2:26.79  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mitchell, Kevin D         14 TRIDENT-MA           1:59.19    1:53.40 A      
                  25.44       54.34 (28.90)     1:23.43 (29.09)     1:53.40 (29.97)
  2 Termin, Vinny S           13 TT-MA                1:56.09    1:57.44 A      
                  26.45       55.69 (29.24)     1:26.45 (30.76)     1:57.44 (30.99)
  3 Maza, John R              14 GRA-MA               2:04.84    2:02.61 A      
                  28.44       59.97 (31.53)     1:31.27 (31.30)     2:02.61 (31.34)
  4 Metz, Jordan M            13 UN-MA                2:04.93    2:05.50 A      
                  17.18       59.62 (42.44)     1:32.34 (32.72)     2:05.50 (33.16)
  5 DelFranco, Robert T       14 ATAC-MA              2:03.30    2:05.86 B      
                  28.03       59.87 (31.84)     1:32.74 (32.87)     2:05.86 (33.12)
 -- Damiano, James A          14 GRA-MA               2:04.55         NS        
 -- Bohn, Travis L            14 UN-MA                1:54.11         NS        
 -- Schmidt, Chad W           14 CVAC-MA              1:57.37         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Turner, Ryan C            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:19.60    1:58.49 A      
                  26.47       56.96 (30.49)     1:28.61 (31.65)     1:58.49 (29.88)
  2 Shivers, Kevin M          13 UN-MA                2:07.00    2:00.18 A      
                  27.65       57.97 (30.32)     1:29.03 (31.06)     2:00.18 (31.15)
  3 Bauchwitz, Ben R          14 HERSHEY-MA           2:15.95    2:03.74 A      
                  28.58     1:00.26 (31.68)     1:32.81 (32.55)     2:03.74 (30.93)
  4 Tankle, Matthew G         13 GRA-MA               2:06.77    2:03.93 A      
                  28.72     1:00.38 (31.66)     1:32.20 (31.82)     2:03.93 (31.73)
  5 Young, Jeffrey B          14 HERSHEY-MA           2:05.97    2:04.46 A      
                  27.31       58.61 (31.30)     1:31.48 (32.87)     2:04.46 (32.98)
  6 Adair, Brian J            14 BIG CAT-MA           2:12.27    2:06.68 B      
                  29.19     1:01.54 (32.35)     1:34.58 (33.04)     2:06.68 (32.10)
  7 Nalls, Jude J             14 GRA-MA               2:10.24    2:06.99 B      
                  29.37     1:01.34 (31.97)     1:34.73 (33.39)     2:06.99 (32.26)
  8 Lacroce, Michael V        14 PACS-MA              2:06.20    2:07.48 B      
                  28.56     1:00.91 (32.35)     1:34.63 (33.72)     2:07.48 (32.85)
  9 Sherwood, Ian M           13 HERSHEY-MA           2:08.42    2:07.57 B      
                  28.34     1:01.02 (32.68)     1:34.71 (33.69)     2:07.57 (32.86)
 10 Mancuso, Philip C         13 HERSHEY-MA           2:09.80    2:08.53 B      
                  28.52     1:01.90 (33.38)     1:35.81 (33.91)     2:08.53 (32.72)
 11 Rickens, Zachary R        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:07.38    2:09.43 B      
                  28.49     1:01.41 (32.92)     1:35.72 (34.31)     2:09.43 (33.71)
 12 Eckman, Aaron S           14 LAC-MA               2:13.87    2:10.27 B      
                  29.15     1:02.17 (33.02)     1:36.78 (34.61)     2:10.27 (33.49)
 13 Smiddy, Brandon J         13 GRA-MA               2:11.05    2:10.76 B      
                  29.36     1:02.53 (33.17)     1:37.21 (34.68)     2:10.76 (33.55)
 14 Heiland, Dalton L         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:12.77    2:11.60 B      
                  28.89     1:01.61 (32.72)     1:37.20 (35.59)     2:11.60 (34.40)
 15 Mallorey, Karl P          14 UN-MA                2:25.67    2:12.79 B      
                  29.74     1:04.03 (34.29)     1:38.98 (34.95)     2:12.79 (33.81)
 16 Mallozzi, Daniel P        13 LAC-MA               2:17.85    2:12.96 B      
                  29.05     1:02.67 (33.62)     1:38.54 (35.87)     2:12.96 (34.42)
 17 Aubrey, Calvin            13 BDA-MA               2:22.87    2:13.68 B      
                  30.45     1:04.56 (34.11)     1:39.90 (35.34)     2:13.68 (33.78)
 18 Thompson, Alex H          14 UN-MA                2:17.72    2:13.92 B      
                  29.71     1:03.42 (33.71)     1:39.53 (36.11)     2:13.92 (34.39)
 19 DeLuce, Peter D           13 HERSHEY-MA           2:16.20    2:18.86 B      
                  30.33     1:05.59 (35.26)     1:42.56 (36.97)     2:18.86 (36.30)
 20 Lake, Jeremy R            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:18.48    2:19.55 B      
                  29.63     1:04.44 (34.81)     1:42.28 (37.84)     2:19.55 (37.27)
 -- Blumhard, Matthew D       14 YORK Y-MA            2:07.19         NS        
 -- Moritz, C.J. R            14 ATAC-MA              2:14.74         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Albert, Everett H         13 TRIDENT-MA                NT    2:07.82 B      
                  29.63     1:02.27 (32.64)     1:36.54 (34.27)     2:07.82 (31.28)
  2 Scherpbier, Gerben        14 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:08.48 B      
                  29.27     1:03.01 (33.74)     1:35.88 (32.87)     2:08.48 (32.60)
  3 Drohan, Matt J            13 UN-MA                     NT    2:14.58 B      
                  30.80     1:05.11 (34.31)     1:40.59 (35.48)     2:14.58 (33.99)
  4 Clisham, Tyler A          13 UN-MA                     NT    2:15.37 B      
                  30.10     1:04.54 (34.44)     1:40.60 (36.06)     2:15.37 (34.77)
  5 Ceneviva, Nick E          14 HERSHEY-MA           2:26.91    2:19.09 B      
                  31.16     1:06.65 (35.49)   2:19.09 (1:12.44)                    
  6 Strause, Andrew W         13 UN-MA                2:29.84    2:22.70 B      
                  31.25     1:07.33 (36.08)   2:22.70 (1:15.37)                    
  7 Whitfield, Thomas J       13 YORK Y-MA            2:35.74    2:26.34 B      
                  32.12     1:09.89 (37.77)     1:48.47 (38.58)     2:26.34 (37.87)
  8 Bushner, Mark A           14 ATAC-MA              2:28.75    2:27.64 C      
                  33.33     1:11.31 (37.98)     1:49.95 (38.64)     2:27.64 (37.69)
  9 Rhodes, Nicholas W        13 ATAC-MA                   NT    2:30.38 C      
                  31.97     1:10.11 (38.14)     1:51.35 (41.24)     2:30.38 (39.03)
 -- Wilfong, Tanner T         13 HERSHEY-MA           2:33.17         NS        
 
Event 49  Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 58.07  10/10/2004 KAILEY B MORRIS, Big Cat                     
              1:05.99  A
              1:16.99  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kucherich, Julia A        15 YORK Y-MA            1:00.08      59.26 A      
                  28.15       59.26 (31.11)                                        
  2 Kinsey, Stephanie R       16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.99    1:00.47 A      
                  28.25     1:00.47 (32.22)                                        
  3 Oberlander, Morgan E      16 YORK Y-MA              59.74    1:01.35 A      
                  29.13     1:01.35 (32.22)                                        
  4 Yarosh, Hillary K         15 GRA-MA               1:01.18    1:01.88 A      
                  29.15     1:01.88 (32.73)                                        
  5 Munchel, Carly E          15 YORK Y-MA            1:01.40    1:02.17 A      
                  29.42     1:02.17 (32.75)                                        
  6 Hamilton, Kelly N         12 UN-MA                1:02.42    1:02.83 A      
                  29.75     1:02.83 (33.08)                                        
  7 Mullins, Joy E            15 UN-MA                1:01.21    1:03.35 A      
                  29.46     1:03.35 (33.89)                                        
  8 Pirrella, Nicole          17 BDA-MA               1:04.29    1:03.45 A      
                  29.51     1:03.45 (33.94)                                        
  9 Jenkins, Allie L          15 UN WSY-MA            1:04.02    1:03.65 A      
                  30.17     1:03.65 (33.48)                                        
 10 Mancuso, Fiona M          15 HERSHEY-MA           1:00.17    1:03.66 A      
                  29.91     1:03.66 (33.75)                                        
 11 Dvoryak, Kelly N          15 YORK Y-MA            1:05.05    1:04.16 A      
                  29.99     1:04.16 (34.17)                                        
 12 Walley, Alexis J          14 LAC-MA               1:04.37    1:04.18 A      
                  30.49     1:04.18 (33.69)                                        
 13 Stern, Christine          17 BCY-MA               1:02.77    1:04.29 A      
                  29.74     1:04.29 (34.55)                                        
 14 Kuntz, Jane T             14 LAC-MA               1:03.66    1:04.69 A      
                  29.84     1:04.69 (34.85)                                        
 15 Schaefer, Danielle R      16 YORK Y-MA            1:01.99    1:04.75 A      
                  29.99     1:04.75 (34.76)                                        
 16 Emert, Georgia E          16 TRIDENT-MA           1:02.36    1:05.30 A      
                  30.05     1:05.30 (35.25)                                        
 17 Mann, Kasey K             13 LAC-MA               1:02.12    1:05.48 A      
                  29.68     1:05.48 (35.80)                                        
 18 Chandler, Keri A          17 TRIDENT-MA           1:02.25    1:05.49 A      
                  30.40     1:05.49 (35.09)                                        
 19 Malloy, Lauren M          17 TRIDENT-MA           1:02.46    1:05.58 A      
                  31.13     1:05.58 (34.45)                                        
 20 Bonisese, Victoria L      15 ATAC-MA              1:05.00    1:05.73 A      
                  30.60     1:05.73 (35.13)                                        
 21 Mullican, Lindsay A       16 LAC-MA               1:05.17    1:06.33 B      
                  30.59     1:06.33 (35.74)                                        
 22 McNichol, Kacie L         15 GRA-MA               1:02.72    1:07.10 B      
                  30.96     1:07.10 (36.14)                                        
 23 Kerchner, Hilary A        16 TRIDENT-MA           1:04.93    1:07.30 B      
                  31.21     1:07.30 (36.09)                                        
 24 Liedholm, Jordan E        16 HERSHEY-MA           1:05.20    1:09.24 B      
                  32.17     1:09.24 (37.07)                                        
 -- Phillips, Adrienne C      16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:03.56         NS        
 -- Lushinsky, Taryn G        16 ATAC-MA              1:04.73         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Doss, Skyler N            15 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.65    1:04.56 A      
                  29.62     1:04.56 (34.94)                                        
  2 Atkinson, Hillary J       15 TRIDENT-MA           1:10.78    1:07.85 B      
                  31.01     1:07.85 (36.84)                                        
  3 Tankle, Denise G          15 GRA-MA               1:08.14    1:07.92 B      
                  31.10     1:07.92 (36.82)                                        
  4 Kelemen, Anna N           13 LAC-MA               1:10.83    1:08.49 B      
                  31.75     1:08.49 (36.74)                                        
  5 Harris, Megan A           15 BCY-MA               1:07.47    1:09.50 B      
                  32.31     1:09.50 (37.19)                                        
  6 Messersmith, Enya M       16 YORK Y-MA            1:08.20    1:09.93 B      
                  33.12     1:09.93 (36.81)                                        
  7 Shea-Miller, Cara E       16 TRIDENT-MA           1:07.72    1:10.98 B      
                  32.28     1:10.98 (38.70)                                        
  8 Marrero, Katie A          15 HERSHEY-MA           1:07.49    1:11.37 B      
                  33.18     1:11.37 (38.19)                                        
  9 Germain, Brigitte         16 BDA-MA               1:11.73    1:13.55 B      
                  33.83     1:13.55 (39.72)                                        
 10 Kuntz, Madeline R         12 LAC-MA               1:09.19    1:14.35 B      
                  33.25     1:14.35 (41.10)                                        
 11 Werner, Rebecca N         14 LAC-MA               1:11.34    1:15.16 B      
                  34.41     1:15.16 (40.75)                                        
 12 Daniel, Paige L           12 LAC-MA               1:13.25    1:15.46 B      
                  35.75     1:15.46 (39.71)                                        
 13 Yoskoski, Sara A          17 LAC-MA               1:15.19    1:19.44 C      
                  36.18     1:19.44 (43.26)                                        
 -- Lam, Amanda A             12 LAC-MA               1:09.05         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Bode, Sarah R             15 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:07.68 B      
                  31.12     1:07.68 (36.56)                                        
  2 Rohrbaugh, Carolyn F      16 UN WSY-MA                 NT    1:09.75 B      
                  31.94     1:09.75 (37.81)                                        
  3 Snyder, Falon M           15 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:11.13 B      
                  32.26     1:11.13 (38.87)                                        
  4 Redican, Melanie          16 UN-MA                     NT    1:12.65 B      
                  33.45     1:12.65 (39.20)                                        
  5 Nauman, Rachel M          15 UN-MA                     NT    1:13.25 B      
                  33.82     1:13.25 (39.43)                                        
  6 Noldon, Haleigh R         15 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:22.29 C      
                  37.04     1:22.29 (45.25)                                        
 -- Musser, Caitlin L         14 LAC-MA               1:19.11         NS        
 -- Ramsey, Abigail M         17 UN-MA                     NT         NS        
 
Event 50  Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 52.36  10/10/2004 CODY A WEIK, FSC  -MA                        
                59.09  A
              1:08.99  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kramer, Chris J           16 YORK Y-MA              57.40      55.33 A      
                  26.38       55.33 (28.95)                                        
  2 Germain, Greg A           18 BDA-MA                 53.96      55.59 A      
                  25.78       55.59 (29.81)                                        
  3 Wilt, Zach T              16 TRIDENT-MA             52.53      55.69 A      
                  26.18       55.69 (29.51)                                        
  4 Grier, Sean P             15 HERSHEY-MA             56.89      56.49 A      
                  25.52       56.49 (30.97)                                        
  5 McCormick, Stephen J      17 TRIDENT-MA             52.96      56.82 A      
                  26.41       56.82 (30.41)                                        
  6 Coleman, Clayton R        17 ATAC-MA                58.22      57.78 A      
                  26.62       57.78 (31.16)                                        
  7 Cheslock, Michael         18 COLLEGIATE-MA          56.81      58.47 A      
                  26.02       58.47 (32.45)                                        
  8 Herr, Sean R              14 LAC-MA                 57.90    1:00.56 B      
                  28.34     1:00.56 (32.22)                                        
  9 Byles, Anthony A          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.38    1:01.74 B      
                  28.33     1:01.74 (33.41)                                        
 10 Gehman, Eric S            18 LAC-MA                 55.13    1:01.94 B      
                  28.41     1:01.94 (33.53)                                        
 -- Sanderson, Brent K        17 GRA-MA                 53.73         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Miller, Stephen J         16 GRA-MA                 59.32      57.91 A      
                  26.80       57.91 (31.11)                                        
  2 McCormick, David J        15 GRA-MA               1:01.47      59.40 B      
                  27.48       59.40 (31.92)                                        
  3 Paulson, Russell L        16 GRA-MA               1:00.80      59.49 B      
                  27.59       59.49 (31.90)                                        
  4 Troutman, Eric M          16 UN-MA                1:00.90      59.79 B      
                  27.75       59.79 (32.04)                                        
  5 Sciscento, Robert A       15 LAC-MA               1:02.33    1:00.91 B      
                  28.04     1:00.91 (32.87)                                        
  6 Putt, Andy J              18 LAC-MA                 59.70    1:01.98 B      
                  28.46     1:01.98 (33.52)                                        
  7 Halkowski, Nick S         16 GRA-MA               1:00.76    1:03.63 B      
                  29.38     1:03.63 (34.25)                                        
 -- Sevco, Tyler J            16 HERSHEY-MA           1:05.02         DQ        
                  28.38          DQ (33.79)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Hamill, Patrick S         17 YORK Y-MA                 NT      56.63 A      
                  26.38       56.63 (30.25)                                        
  2 Gallagher, Steve J        16 LAC-MA                    NT      57.12 A      
                  26.47       57.12 (30.65)                                        
  3 Mathews, Alex B           16 YORK Y-MA                 NT      59.79 B      
  4 Willcox, Chris            16 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:01.66 B      
                  28.68     1:01.66 (32.98)                                        
  5 Steel, Alex G             15 UN-MA                     NT    1:04.27 B      
                  29.94     1:04.27 (34.33)                                        
  6 Lincoln, Kyle J           16 UN-MA                     NT    1:04.37 B      
                  29.50     1:04.37 (34.87)                                        
  7 Bohnenblust, Alec R       17 UN-MA                     NT    1:06.09 B      
                  30.36     1:06.09 (35.73)                                        
  8 Cordeiro, Stone M         16 EPAC-MA              1:14.52    1:07.42 B      
                  30.69     1:07.42 (36.73)                                        
  9 Kroner, Lars R            15 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:10.73 C      
                  32.82     1:10.73 (37.91)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 1:00.37   10/9/2005 LAUREN A MCCLEAF, WSY Swimming             
                1:08.09  A
                1:19.39  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bixler, Caroline M        13 YORK Y-MA            1:02.66    1:01.23 A      
                  28.64     1:01.23 (32.59)                                        
  2 Flickinger, Hali A        13 YORK Y-MA            1:06.79    1:03.38 A      
                  29.36     1:03.38 (34.02)                                        
  3 Miller, Katelyn M         14 HERSHEY-MA           1:04.31    1:03.55 A      
                  29.00     1:03.55 (34.55)                                        
  4 Pfaff, Morgan S           13 YORK Y-MA            1:04.44    1:03.76 A      
                  30.28     1:03.76 (33.48)                                        
  5 Mulcahy, Shannon A        14 YORK Y-MA            1:04.43    1:04.81 A      
                  30.79     1:04.81 (34.02)                                        
  6 Sevco, Leah N             13 HERSHEY-MA           1:03.57    1:05.98 A      
                  30.11     1:05.98 (35.87)                                        
  7 Smeltzer, Emily C         13 YORK Y-MA            1:04.83    1:06.07 A      
                  30.61     1:06.07 (35.46)                                        
  8 Brew, Taylor M            13 YORK Y-MA            1:05.17    1:06.23 A      
                  30.80     1:06.23 (35.43)                                        
  9 Somer, Kendall L          14 GRA-MA               1:07.28    1:08.13 B      
                  31.59     1:08.13 (36.54)                                        
 10 Potthoff, Jordan L        13 TRIDENT-MA           1:08.05    1:09.02 B      
                  31.96     1:09.02 (37.06)                                        
 11 Ross, Caitlin M           14 HERSHEY-MA           1:05.47    1:09.23 B      
                  31.53     1:09.23 (37.70)                                        
 12 Sheriff, Alana N          13 PACS-MA              1:07.53    1:09.44 B      
                  32.36     1:09.44 (37.08)                                        
 13 Gehenio, Brooke E         14 UN-MA                1:06.15    1:09.60 B      
                  32.45     1:09.60 (37.15)                                        
 14 Santangelo, Emma E        13 HERSHEY-MA           1:07.97    1:09.98 B      
                  32.54     1:09.98 (37.44)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Gable, Layne L            13 TRIDENT-MA           1:09.56    1:08.74 B      
                  32.49     1:08.74 (36.25)                                        
  2 Jacobs, Allison N         14 YORK Y-MA            1:10.74    1:10.03 B      
                  32.89     1:10.03 (37.14)                                        
  3 Parsons, Kylee P          13 TRIDENT-MA           1:14.18    1:10.90 B      
                  33.47     1:10.90 (37.43)                                        
  4 Triggs, Katherine A       13 YORK Y-MA            1:17.31    1:12.62 B      
                  33.29     1:12.62 (39.33)                                        
  5 Wilson, Catherine E       13 UNLAC-MA             1:09.69    1:12.68 B      
                  33.14     1:12.68 (39.54)                                        
  6 VanBlargan, Kara          14 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.78    1:12.97 B      
                  33.51     1:12.97 (39.46)                                        
  7 Kury, Erin A              14 LAC-MA               1:13.92    1:14.15 B      
                  34.52     1:14.15 (39.63)                                        
  8 Lin, Connie Y             13 GRA-MA               1:18.12    1:16.53 B      
                  34.68     1:16.53 (41.85)                                        
  9 Smith, Joelle L           13 ATAC-MA              1:18.59    1:18.23 B      
                  37.70     1:18.23 (40.53)                                        
 -- Gifford, Amy L            14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:08.21         NS        
 -- Ross, Brennah V           14 UMLY-MA              1:08.23         NS        
 -- Tomalavage, Grace C       13 UN-MA                1:09.27         NS        
 -- Borger, Rachel A          13 KIDS-MA              1:12.17         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Doerrman, Lauren E        13 TRIVALLEY YMCA-MA         NT    1:08.99 B      
                  31.56     1:08.99 (37.43)                                        
  2 Flaherty, Sarah E         13 LAC-MA               1:24.42    1:13.57 B      
                  34.26     1:13.57 (39.31)                                        
  3 Jarvis, Mary M            13 GRA-MA                    NT    1:16.25 B      
                  34.98     1:16.25 (41.27)                                        
  4 Murtaugh, Codyanne        14 GRA-MA               1:32.92    1:16.61 B      
                  35.01     1:16.61 (41.60)                                        
  5 Rhoads, Laura A           13 HERSHEY-MA           1:19.41    1:18.97 B      
                  36.04     1:18.97 (42.93)                                        
  6 Henn, Monica L            14 UN-MA                     NT    1:19.24 B      
                  34.87     1:19.24 (44.37)                                        
  7 Moerschbacher, Lauren S   13 BIG CAT-MA           1:22.97    1:19.32 B      
                  36.90     1:19.32 (42.42)                                        
  8 Tang, Crystal L           14 LAC-MA               1:21.45    1:20.84 C      
                  36.76     1:20.84 (44.08)                                        
  9 Tang, Crissy L            14 LAC-MA               1:23.04    1:23.42 C      
                  36.96     1:23.42 (46.46)                                        
 10 Rowley, Whitney N         13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:27.94 C      
                  39.90     1:27.94 (48.04)                                        
 -- Ault, Allison V           14 KIDS-MA              1:23.02         NS        
 -- Halkowski, Scout A        14 GRA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Kline, Jaime E            14 TRIDENT-MA           1:21.66         NS        
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 56.90  10/10/2004 BRENNAN W MORRIS, Big Cat                    
              1:03.39  A
              1:13.99  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mitchell, Kevin D         14 TRIDENT-MA           1:00.09      59.07 A      
                  27.78       59.07 (31.29)                                        
  2 Lacroce, Michael V        14 PACS-MA              1:02.86    1:00.44 A      
                  28.43     1:00.44 (32.01)                                        
 -- Blumhard, Matthew D       14 YORK Y-MA            1:03.20         NS        
 -- Hojnacki, Nick J          14 GRA-MA                 59.76         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Turner, Ryan C            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.61    1:02.49 A      
                  29.55     1:02.49 (32.94)                                        
  2 Mancuso, Philip C         13 HERSHEY-MA           1:05.17    1:04.15 B      
                  29.57     1:04.15 (34.58)                                        
  3 Tankle, Matthew G         13 GRA-MA               1:06.60    1:05.99 B      
                  30.85     1:05.99 (35.14)                                        
  4 Nalls, Jude J             14 GRA-MA               1:07.21    1:07.53 B      
                  31.51     1:07.53 (36.02)                                        
  5 Zimmerman, Matthew C      14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:09.92    1:09.54 B      
                  31.26     1:09.54 (38.28)                                        
  6 Adair, Brian J            14 BIG CAT-MA           1:11.02    1:10.66 B      
                  32.84     1:10.66 (37.82)                                        
  7 Swartzell, Cliff R        13 EPAC-MA              1:12.47    1:10.75 B      
                  31.21     1:10.75 (39.54)                                        
  8 Heckman, Alec A           13 TRIDENT-MA           1:05.14    1:10.93 B      
                  32.68     1:10.93 (38.25)                                        
  8 Rickens, Zachary R        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:08.46    1:10.93 B      
                  32.29     1:10.93 (38.64)                                        
 10 Mallozzi, Daniel P        13 LAC-MA               1:12.47    1:12.23 B      
                  33.11     1:12.23 (39.12)                                        
 -- Young, Jeffrey B          14 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.24         DQ        
                  29.19          DQ (35.13)                                        
 -- Reed, Shawn D             14 KIDS-MA              1:06.42         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Bauchwitz, Ben R          14 HERSHEY-MA           1:15.81    1:01.83 A      
                  28.39     1:01.83 (33.44)                                        
  2 Treaster, Garrett A       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:07.18 B      
                  30.70     1:07.18 (36.48)                                        
  3 Ceneviva, Nick E          14 HERSHEY-MA           1:16.92    1:11.35 B      
                  33.37     1:11.35 (37.98)                                        
  4 Thompson, Alex H          14 UN-MA                1:16.74    1:11.72 B      
                  33.11     1:11.72 (38.61)                                        
  5 Seitz, Nathan N           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:11.78 B      
                  32.35     1:11.78 (39.43)                                        
  6 Lake, Jeremy R            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:15.37    1:12.76 B      
                  32.76     1:12.76 (40.00)                                        
  7 Michael, Thomas J         13 HERSHEY-MA           1:45.10    1:15.92 C      
                  34.09     1:15.92 (41.83)                                        
  8 Aubrey, Calvin            13 BDA-MA                    NT    1:19.86 C      
                  35.35     1:19.86 (44.51)                                        
  9 Whitfield, Thomas J       13 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:28.30 C      
                  40.37     1:28.30 (47.93)                                        
 -- Moritz, C.J. R            14 ATAC-MA              1:15.77         NS        
 
Event 53  Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 23.98  10/10/2004 KATE S RIEFENSTAHL, Trident                  
                28.19  A
                32.79  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rapp, Erica C             17 HERSHEY-MA             24.06      24.76 A      
  2 Karr, Caitlyn M           15 LAC-MA                 24.88      25.15 A      
  3 Ault, Sarah J             16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        23.89      25.31 A      
  4 Kucherich, Julia A        15 YORK Y-MA              24.87      25.46 A      
  5 Schaefer, Danielle R      16 YORK Y-MA              24.88      25.49 A      
  6 Emerich, Becca L          16 GRA-MA                 25.80      25.52 A      
  7 Kinsey, Stephanie R       16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        25.38      25.75 A      
  8 Yarosh, Hillary K         15 GRA-MA                 25.03      25.92 A      
  9 Hamilton, Kelly N         12 UN-MA                  26.42      26.00 A      
 10 Lin, Julie Y              15 GRA-MA                 25.61      26.02 A      
 11 Stern, Christine          17 BCY-MA                 25.11      26.16 A      
 12 Phillips, Adrienne C      16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.38      26.36 A      
 12 Pirrella, Nicole          17 BDA-MA                 26.98      26.36 A      
 14 Dotzel, Sarah C           15 YORK Y-MA              25.97      26.65 A      
 15 Mullins, Joy E            15 UN-MA                  26.83      26.83 A      
 16 Werner, Rebecca N         14 LAC-MA                 26.51      26.87 A      
 17 Dvoryak, Kelly N          15 YORK Y-MA              26.98      26.94 A      
 18 Bode, Sarah R             15 YORK Y-MA              27.43      26.99 A      
 19 Musser, Caitlin L         14 LAC-MA                 26.60      27.00 A      
 20 Chandler, Keri A          17 TRIDENT-MA             25.54      27.07 A      
 20 Jenkins, Allie L          15 UN WSY-MA              26.78      27.07 A      
 22 Tankle, Denise G          15 GRA-MA                 27.68      27.09 A      
 23 Rapp, Samantha M          16 HERSHEY-MA             26.41      27.17 A      
 24 McPherson, Danielle L     15 UN-MA                  26.36      27.20 A      
 25 Liedholm, Jordan E        16 HERSHEY-MA             26.63      27.21 A      
 26 Bonisese, Victoria L      15 ATAC-MA                27.57      27.36 A      
 27 Harris, Megan A           15 BCY-MA                 26.80      27.59 A      
 28 Oberlander, Morgan E      16 YORK Y-MA              25.66      27.81 A      
 29 Kerchner, Hilary A        16 TRIDENT-MA             27.09      27.94 A      
 30 Nowak, Carolynn E         15 UNLAC-MA               27.92      28.37 B      
 31 Messersmith, Enya M       16 YORK Y-MA              27.88      28.87 B      
 -- Lushinsky, Taryn G        16 ATAC-MA                28.18         NS        
 -- Beck, Lauren E            18 BCY-MA                 26.06         NS        
B - Division  
  1 McMahon, Colleen M        15 GRA-MA                 28.93      28.07 A      
  2 Sandoe, Megan R           15 BCY-MA                 28.70      28.48 B      
  3 Manning, Patricia N       15 UN-MA                  32.15      28.75 B      
  4 Mazzeo, Amber N           15 TRIDENT-MA             29.09      28.82 B      
  4 Shea-Miller, Cara E       16 TRIDENT-MA             28.46      28.82 B      
  6 Zilinek, Taylor A         16 ATAC-MA                28.95      29.01 B      
  7 Felix, Ashley L           17 UN-MA                  28.46      29.82 B      
  8 Ramsey, Abigail M         17 UN-MA                  30.08      30.01 B      
  9 Yoskoski, Sara A          17 LAC-MA                 29.27      30.32 B      
 10 Foltz, Alisha A           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.24      30.62 B      
 11 Noldon, Haleigh R         15 YORK Y-MA              32.17      32.54 B      
 -- Martin, Sarah E           15 ATAC-MA                28.54         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Harper, Leah M            17 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      26.92 A      
  2 Rohrbaugh, Carolyn F      16 UN WSY-MA                 NT      27.42 A      
  3 Redican, Melanie          16 UN-MA                     NT      28.08 A      
  4 Snyder, Falon M           15 KIDS-MA                   NT      29.29 B      
  5 Ruopp, Liz A              37 EPAC-MA                   NT      30.56 B      
  6 Schrantz, Serverina L     16 UN-MA                     NT      46.63 C      
 -- Wilfong, Carly A          18 HERSHEY-MA             43.93         NS        
 -- Purnell, Ashley M         16 PACS-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Hoffer, Noelle N          17 UN-MA                     NT         NS        
 
Event 54  Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 21.47    2/7/2004 MATT R HAUPT  -  BIG CAT                     
                24.89  A
                28.99  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Steve J        16 LAC-MA                 23.87      22.58 A      
  2 Baldino, David M          17 GRA-MA                 22.54      22.66 A      
  3 McCormick, Stephen J      17 TRIDENT-MA             22.34      23.09 A      
  4 Wilt, Zach T              16 TRIDENT-MA             22.77      23.24 A      
  5 Coleman, Clayton R        17 ATAC-MA                22.89      23.38 A      
  6 Schmidt, Chad W           14 CVAC-MA                23.04      23.43 A      
  7 Cheslock, Michael         18 COLLEGIATE-MA          22.87      23.46 A      
  8 Germain, Greg A           18 BDA-MA                 23.39      23.55 A      
  9 Termin, Anthony P         17 TT-MA                  23.62      23.67 A      
 10 Troutman, Eric M          16 UN-MA                  23.16      23.82 A      
 10 Shedleski, David J        17 COLLEGIATE-MA          23.54      23.82 A      
 10 Malloy, Thomas M          15 TRIDENT-MA             23.73      23.82 A      
 13 Lumas, Daniel R           16 LAC-MA                 24.11      23.90 A      
 14 Grier, Sean P             15 HERSHEY-MA             24.31      24.23 A      
 15 Herr, Sean R              14 LAC-MA                 24.27      24.40 A      
 16 Gordy, Chase C            15 TRIDENT-MA             23.68      24.45 A      
 17 Brady, Matthew D          15 UN WSY-MA              24.54      24.70 A      
 18 Eubank, Josiah W          17 BCY-MA                 24.37      24.72 A      
 -- Weik, Al S                15 TT-MA                  23.50         NS        
 -- Halkowski, Nick S         16 GRA-MA                 24.26         NS        
 -- O'Brian, Chris W          16 UN-MA                  23.84         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Kramer, Chris J           16 YORK Y-MA              26.09      24.22 A      
  2 Wright, Chris J           17 TRIDENT-MA             24.99      24.68 A      
  3 Mathews, Alex B           16 YORK Y-MA              25.58      24.70 A      
  4 McMahon, Thomas J         16 GRA-MA                 24.96      24.73 A      
  5 Sevco, Tyler J            16 HERSHEY-MA             25.64      25.00 B      
  6 Ziegler, Tyler S          16 BCY-MA                 25.48      25.31 B      
  7 Nelson, Derek A           15 TRIDENT-MA             25.55      25.41 B      
  8 Sciscento, Robert A       15 LAC-MA                 26.20      25.78 B      
  9 Bohnenblust, Alec R       17 UN-MA                  27.07      26.91 B      
C - Division  
  1 Hamill, Patrick S         17 YORK Y-MA                 NT      23.29 A      
  2 Fearnside, Sam            16 UDAC-MA                   NT      24.50 A      
  3 Willcox, Chris            16 UDAC-MA                   NT      24.65 A      
  4 Lincoln, Kyle J           16 UN-MA                     NT      25.13 B      
  5 Steel, Alex G             15 UN-MA                     NT      26.15 B      
  6 Lake, Joshua R            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        30.90      31.36 C      
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 24.92    2/7/2004 LEAH GINGRICH - WSY                          
                28.69  A
                33.39  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wary, Samantha L          14 COLLEGIATE-MA          25.87      25.49 A      
  2 Loht, Claire F            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        24.99      25.64 A      
  3 Stewart, Sada O           13 YORK Y-MA              26.51      25.93 A      
  4 Miller, Katelyn M         14 HERSHEY-MA             25.34      25.98 A      
  5 Halkowski, Scout A        14 GRA-MA                 27.04      26.27 A      
  6 Grier, Alexis R           13 HERSHEY-MA             26.35      26.42 A      
  7 Pfaff, Morgan S           13 YORK Y-MA              26.91      26.44 A      
  8 VanBlargan, Kara          14 HERSHEY-MA             25.71      26.83 A      
  9 Bornman, Alex M           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        25.53      26.84 A      
 10 Murtaugh, Codyanne        14 GRA-MA                 26.58      26.95 A      
 11 Hoke, Karlee M            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.58      27.10 A      
 12 Smeltzer, Emily C         13 YORK Y-MA              26.52      27.13 A      
 13 Potthoff, Jordan L        13 TRIDENT-MA             26.67      27.19 A      
 14 Somer, Kendall L          14 GRA-MA                 27.19      27.27 A      
 15 Pate, Emily B             13 BIG CAT-MA             27.70      27.51 A      
 16 Gibble, Kristin A         14 BIG CAT-MA             27.60      27.59 A      
 17 Gehenio, Brooke E         14 UN-MA                  27.70      27.61 A      
 18 Triggs, Katherine A       13 YORK Y-MA              27.95      27.63 A      
 19 Tomalavage, Grace C       13 UN-MA                  27.76      27.67 A      
 20 Liedholm, Brittany M      14 HERSHEY-MA             27.00      27.73 A      
 21 Parsons, Kylee P          13 TRIDENT-MA             27.05      27.74 A      
 22 Smith, Alaina A           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.81      27.80 A      
 23 Jacobs, Allison N         14 YORK Y-MA              27.04      27.88 A      
 24 Mulcahy, Shannon A        14 YORK Y-MA              28.52      27.94 A      
 25 Gordon, Amy L             14 LAC-MA                 28.00      28.12 A      
 26 Brownrigg, Kimberly A     14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.62      28.59 A      
 27 Kury, Erin A              14 LAC-MA                 28.52      28.68 A      
 28 Sheriff, Alana N          13 PACS-MA                28.03      28.87 B      
 29 Smith, Joelle L           13 ATAC-MA                28.16      28.90 B      
 30 Ketchum, Erin J           13 TRIDENT-MA             28.38      29.01 B      
 -- Borger, Rachel A          13 KIDS-MA                28.60         NS        
 -- Vrana, Caroline J         14 HERSHEY-MA             27.88         NS        
 -- Kline, Jaime E            14 TRIDENT-MA             28.41         NS        
 -- Ross, Brennah V           14 UMLY-MA                27.56         NS        
 -- Lawrence, Christine M     13 GRA-MA                 27.98         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Geisinger, Chelsea H      13 UN-MA                  29.35      28.63 A      
  2 Wilson, Catherine E       13 UNLAC-MA               29.17      28.84 B      
  3 Teklits, Hannah E         14 TRIDENT-MA             29.37      28.93 B      
  4 Clingenpeel, Emily J      13 TRIDENT-MA             28.81      28.96 B      
  5 Durbin, Andrea L          14 TRIDENT-MA             30.17      29.12 B      
  6 Germain, Maggie           14 BDA-MA                 30.71      29.19 B      
  7 Antle, Jennifer M         14 BIG CAT-MA             29.67      29.37 B      
  8 Rowley, Whitney N         13 LAC-MA                 30.73      29.44 B      
  9 Tang, Crissy L            14 LAC-MA                 29.63      29.59 B      
 10 Moerschbacher, Lauren S   13 BIG CAT-MA             30.46      29.92 B      
 11 Flaherty, Sarah E         13 LAC-MA                 30.72      29.93 B      
 12 Schumann, Natalie A       14 GRA-MA                 31.26      30.03 B      
 13 Ross, Caitlin M           14 HERSHEY-MA             28.85      30.13 B      
 14 Rueppel, Colleen M        13 TRIDENT-MA             30.40      30.44 B      
 15 Ross, Brooke E            13 TRIDENT-MA             30.66      30.49 B      
 16 Lazusky, Jeanette I       13 COLLEGIATE-MA          31.09      30.55 B      
 17 Tang, Crystal L           14 LAC-MA                 30.22      31.62 B      
 18 Lelko, Kelsy A            13 BIG CAT-MA             31.54      32.17 B      
 19 Burrell, Hollis A         13 EPAC-MA                31.52      32.23 B      
 20 Vedder, Emma C            13 YORK Y-MA              32.51      33.15 B      
 -- Ault, Allison V           14 KIDS-MA                32.07         NS        
 -- Gifford, Amy L            14 COLLEGIATE-MA          29.37         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Gable, Layne L            13 TRIDENT-MA                NT      28.05 A      
  2 Fritzinger, Julianna N    13 YORK Y-MA                 NT      28.58 A      
  3 Fitz, Katie M             14 UN-MA                     NT      29.76 B      
  4 Jarvis, Mary M            13 GRA-MA                    NT      29.77 B      
  5 Sandoe, Amber             12 BCY-MA                    NT      30.11        
  6 Hershey, Nicole A         13 LAC-MA                    NT      38.07 C      
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 23.35  10/10/2004 KYLE R KING, Hershey                         
                26.59  A
                31.09  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shivers, Kevin M          13 UN-MA                  24.46      24.23 A      
  2 Turner, Ryan C            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        25.14      25.19 A      
  3 Maza, John R              14 GRA-MA                 25.22      25.21 A      
  4 Hill, Austin A            13 TRIDENT-MA             25.96      25.30 A      
  5 Stewart, Justin           14 UN-MA                  25.58      25.34 A      
  6 Termin, Vinny S           13 TT-MA                  25.40      25.80 A      
  7 Metz, Jordan M            13 UN-MA                  25.40      25.94 A      
  8 Nalls, Jude J             14 GRA-MA                 26.27      25.98 A      
  9 Young, Jeffrey B          14 HERSHEY-MA             25.17      26.06 A      
 10 Sherwood, Ian M           13 HERSHEY-MA             25.65      26.26 A      
 11 Heckman, Alec A           13 TRIDENT-MA             26.14      26.32 A      
 -- Blumhard, Matthew D       14 YORK Y-MA              26.48         NS        
 -- Bohn, Travis L            14 UN-MA                  24.42         NS        
 -- Damiano, James A          14 GRA-MA                 25.57         NS        
 -- Hojnacki, Nick J          14 GRA-MA                 25.38         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Lacroce, Michael V        14 PACS-MA                26.63      26.49 A      
  2 Treaster, Garrett A       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.98      26.67 B      
  3 Tankle, Matthew G         13 GRA-MA                 26.82      26.75 B      
  4 DelFranco, Robert T       14 ATAC-MA                26.78      26.80 B      
  5 Mallozzi, Daniel P        13 LAC-MA                 26.89      26.82 B      
  6 Lake, Jeremy R            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.78      26.87 B      
  7 Rickens, Zachary R        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.30      27.30 B      
  7 Zimmerman, Matthew C      14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.86      27.30 B      
  9 Albert, Everett H         13 TRIDENT-MA             27.12      27.47 B      
 10 Eckman, Aaron S           14 LAC-MA                 28.79      27.52 B      
 11 Adair, Brian J            14 BIG CAT-MA             27.82      27.62 B      
 12 Swartzell, Cliff R        13 EPAC-MA                27.66      27.70 B      
 13 Strause, Andrew W         13 UN-MA                  28.07      27.75 B      
 14 DeLuce, Peter D           13 HERSHEY-MA             28.52      28.16 B      
 14 Heiland, Dalton L         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        30.68      28.16 B      
 16 Ceneviva, Nick E          14 HERSHEY-MA             28.55      28.31 B      
 17 Mallorey, Karl P          14 UN-MA                  29.63      28.40 B      
 18 Smiddy, Brandon J         13 GRA-MA                 28.52      28.41 B      
 19 Seitz, Nathan N           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.08      28.58 B      
 20 Bushner, Mark A           14 ATAC-MA                30.07      28.78 B      
 21 Aubrey, Calvin            13 BDA-MA                 30.62      28.79 B      
 22 Rhodes, Nicholas W        13 ATAC-MA                28.81      29.37 B      
 23 Cordeiro, Regan S         14 EPAC-MA                29.13      29.89 B      
 -- Wilfong, Tanner T         13 HERSHEY-MA             28.27         NS        
 -- Reed, Shawn D             14 KIDS-MA                27.21         NS        
 -- Moritz, C.J. R            14 ATAC-MA                27.74         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Scherpbier, Gerben        14 UDAC-MA                   NT      26.52 A      
  2 Clisham, Tyler A          13 UN-MA                     NT      27.12 B      
  3 Drohan, Matt J            13 UN-MA                     NT      28.87 B      
  4 Michael, Thomas J         13 HERSHEY-MA             31.84      32.20 C      
 
Event 57  Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 59.07  10/10/2004 LEAH N GINGRICH, WSY Swimming                
              1:06.99  A
              1:18.19  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kucherich, Julia A        15 YORK Y-MA              58.83    1:00.36 A      
                  30.13     1:00.36 (30.23)                                        
  2 Kinsey, Stephanie R       16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        59.20    1:00.51 A      
                  29.95     1:00.51 (30.56)                                        
  3 Hamilton, Kelly N         12 UN-MA                1:03.00    1:01.50 A      
                  30.31     1:01.50 (31.19)                                        
  3 Rapp, Erica C             17 HERSHEY-MA             58.36    1:01.50 A      
                  29.93     1:01.50 (31.57)                                        
  5 Emerich, Becca L          16 GRA-MA               1:01.84    1:01.55 A      
                  29.58     1:01.55 (31.97)                                        
  6 Phillips, Adrienne C      16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        59.70    1:01.99 A      
                  30.59     1:01.99 (31.40)                                        
  7 Dotzel, Sarah C           15 YORK Y-MA            1:01.78    1:02.78 A      
                  30.47     1:02.78 (32.31)                                        
  8 Pirrella, Nicole          17 BDA-MA               1:04.86    1:03.01 A      
                  31.04     1:03.01 (31.97)                                        
  9 Munchel, Carly E          15 YORK Y-MA            1:02.48    1:03.40 A      
                  31.17     1:03.40 (32.23)                                        
 10 Emert, Georgia E          16 TRIDENT-MA           1:04.73    1:04.11 A      
                  31.33     1:04.11 (32.78)                                        
 11 Schaefer, Danielle R      16 YORK Y-MA            1:01.91    1:04.18 A      
                  30.87     1:04.18 (33.31)                                        
 12 Brownrigg, Julia M        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:02.71    1:04.25 A      
                  30.87     1:04.25 (33.38)                                        
 13 Mullican, Lindsay A       16 LAC-MA               1:02.10    1:05.17 A      
                  31.66     1:05.17 (33.51)                                        
 14 Atkinson, Hillary J       15 TRIDENT-MA           1:02.65    1:05.22 A      
                  31.92     1:05.22 (33.30)                                        
 15 Jenkins, Allie L          15 UN WSY-MA            1:03.91    1:05.29 A      
                  32.24     1:05.29 (33.05)                                        
 16 McPherson, Danielle L     15 UN-MA                1:05.31    1:06.26 A      
                  31.58     1:06.26 (34.68)                                        
 17 Mancuso, Fiona M          15 HERSHEY-MA           1:03.84    1:06.46 A      
                  32.44     1:06.46 (34.02)                                        
 18 Bonisese, Victoria L      15 ATAC-MA              1:05.16    1:07.73 B      
                  33.01     1:07.73 (34.72)                                        
 19 Sandoe, Megan R           15 BCY-MA               1:05.89    1:08.36 B      
                  33.04     1:08.36 (35.32)                                        
 20 Nowak, Carolynn E         15 UNLAC-MA             1:05.91    1:09.34 B      
                  34.13     1:09.34 (35.21)                                        
 21 Kuntz, Jane T             14 LAC-MA               1:06.50    1:09.44 B      
                  34.04     1:09.44 (35.40)                                        
 -- Lushinsky, Taryn G        16 ATAC-MA              1:03.21         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Karr, Caitlyn M           15 LAC-MA               1:08.33    1:02.48 A      
                  30.76     1:02.48 (31.72)                                        
  2 Doss, Skyler N            15 HERSHEY-MA           1:07.78    1:07.26 B      
                  31.93     1:07.26 (35.33)                                        
  2 Mann, Kasey K             13 LAC-MA               1:10.06    1:07.26 B      
                  32.64     1:07.26 (34.62)                                        
  4 Walley, Alexis J          14 LAC-MA               1:08.37    1:08.61 B      
                  33.73     1:08.61 (34.88)                                        
  5 Germain, Brigitte         16 BDA-MA               1:10.64    1:08.69 B      
                  33.37     1:08.69 (35.32)                                        
  6 Musser, Caitlin L         14 LAC-MA               1:07.27    1:08.99 B      
                  34.49     1:08.99 (34.50)                                        
  7 McNichol, Kacie L         15 GRA-MA               1:07.36    1:09.95 B      
                  34.20     1:09.95 (35.75)                                        
  8 Kelemen, Anna N           13 LAC-MA               1:09.13    1:11.79 B      
                  35.29     1:11.79 (36.50)                                        
  9 Manning, Patricia N       15 UN-MA                1:15.81    1:12.02 B      
                  35.15     1:12.02 (36.87)                                        
 10 Werner, Rebecca N         14 LAC-MA               1:08.77    1:12.36 B      
                  35.53     1:12.36 (36.83)                                        
 11 Marrero, Katie A          15 HERSHEY-MA           1:10.90    1:12.63 B      
                  35.77     1:12.63 (36.86)                                        
 12 Daniel, Paige L           12 LAC-MA               1:09.52    1:12.83 B      
                  35.54     1:12.83 (37.29)                                        
 13 Kuntz, Madeline R         12 LAC-MA               1:14.38    1:14.22 B      
                  36.22     1:14.22 (38.00)                                        
 14 Felix, Ashley L           17 UN-MA                1:13.25    1:14.79 B      
                  35.96     1:14.79 (38.83)                                        
 15 Ramsey, Abigail M         17 UN-MA                1:17.99    1:16.04 B      
                  37.21     1:16.04 (38.83)                                        
 16 Foltz, Alisha A           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:17.80    1:16.70 B      
                  37.57     1:16.70 (39.13)                                        
 -- Lam, Amanda A             12 LAC-MA               1:08.47         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Gertz, Melanie E          16 ATAC-MA                   NT    1:07.82 B      
                  32.75     1:07.82 (35.07)                                        
  2 Bode, Sarah R             15 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:09.43 B      
                  34.02     1:09.43 (35.41)                                        
  3 Redican, Melanie          16 UN-MA                     NT    1:10.16 B      
                  34.07     1:10.16 (36.09)                                        
  4 Nauman, Rachel M          15 UN-MA                     NT    1:10.49 B      
                  34.06     1:10.49 (36.43)                                        
  5 Snyder, Falon M           15 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:11.65 B      
                  35.15     1:11.65 (36.50)                                        
  6 Chandler, Keri A          17 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:11.67 B      
                  35.12     1:11.67 (36.55)                                        
  7 Noldon, Haleigh R         15 YORK Y-MA            1:28.12    1:26.34 C      
                  41.61     1:26.34 (44.73)                                        
  8 Schrantz, Serverina L     16 UN-MA                     NT    1:46.91 C      
                  50.36     1:46.91 (56.55)                                        
 -- Wilfong, Logan P          15 HERSHEY-MA           1:21.45         NS        
 -- Purnell, Ashley M         16 PACS-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Hoffer, Noelle N          17 UN-MA                     NT         NS        
 
Event 58  Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 53.25    2/7/2004 NICHOLAS J SCHWARTZ  -  WSY                  
                59.99  A
              1:09.99  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Germain, Greg A           18 BDA-MA                 56.34      56.10 A      
                  27.52       56.10 (28.58)                                        
  2 Kramer, Chris J           16 YORK Y-MA              56.63      56.43 A      
                  28.07       56.43 (28.36)                                        
  3 Grier, Sean P             15 HERSHEY-MA             57.20      59.93 A      
                  29.08       59.93 (30.85)                                        
  4 Halkowski, Nick S         16 GRA-MA                 57.25    1:00.80 B      
                  29.47     1:00.80 (31.33)                                        
  5 Gordy, Chase C            15 TRIDENT-MA             58.25    1:01.09 B      
                  29.98     1:01.09 (31.11)                                        
  6 Baldino, David M          17 GRA-MA                 59.97    1:01.58 B      
                  29.93     1:01.58 (31.65)                                        
  7 Cheslock, Michael         18 COLLEGIATE-MA          59.60    1:03.05 B      
                  30.44     1:03.05 (32.61)                                        
  8 Gehman, Eric S            18 LAC-MA                 59.49    1:05.37 B      
                  31.18     1:05.37 (34.19)                                        
 -- Weik, Al S                15 TT-MA                  56.17         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Paulson, Russell L        16 GRA-MA               1:00.22    1:01.44 B      
                  30.24     1:01.44 (31.20)                                        
  2 Lumas, Daniel R           16 LAC-MA               1:06.41    1:01.52 B      
                  30.14     1:01.52 (31.38)                                        
  3 Malloy, Thomas M          15 TRIDENT-MA           1:06.18    1:03.15 B      
                  31.06     1:03.15 (32.09)                                        
  4 Putt, Andy J              18 LAC-MA               1:00.20    1:03.71 B      
                  30.22     1:03.71 (33.49)                                        
  5 Byles, Anthony A          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:02.26    1:03.94 B      
                  30.29     1:03.94 (33.65)                                        
  6 Sciscento, Robert A       15 LAC-MA               1:08.91    1:04.54 B      
                  30.78     1:04.54 (33.76)                                        
  7 McMahon, Thomas J         16 GRA-MA               1:06.38    1:05.15 B      
                  31.13     1:05.15 (34.02)                                        
  8 Brady, Matthew D          15 UN WSY-MA            1:06.46    1:06.60 B      
                  31.59     1:06.60 (35.01)                                        
 -- Westhafer, Ryan P         16 GRA-MA               1:01.97         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Mathews, Alex B           16 YORK Y-MA                 NT      58.49 A      
                  28.45       58.49 (30.04)                                        
  2 Kroner, Lars R            15 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:08.94 B      
                  34.15     1:08.94 (34.79)                                        
  3 Ziegler, Tyler S          16 BCY-MA               1:17.96    1:10.95 C      
                  33.64     1:10.95 (37.31)                                        
  4 Bohnenblust, Alec R       17 UN-MA                     NT    1:12.39 C      
                  35.75     1:12.39 (36.64)                                        
  5 Lake, Joshua R            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:22.40    1:25.37 C      
                  41.02     1:25.37 (44.35)                                        
 -- Steel, Alex G             15 UN-MA                     NT         NS        
 -- O'Brian, Chris W          16 UN-MA                     NT         NS        
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 1:00.00    2/7/2004 LEAH GINGRICH - WSY                        
                1:08.69  A
                1:20.19  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Flickinger, Hali A        13 YORK Y-MA            1:07.14    1:03.09 A      
                  30.87     1:03.09 (32.22)                                        
  2 Stewart, Sada O           13 YORK Y-MA            1:02.94    1:03.12 A      
                  31.01     1:03.12 (32.11)                                        
  3 Miller, Katelyn M         14 HERSHEY-MA           1:02.42    1:03.78 A      
                  31.01     1:03.78 (32.77)                                        
  4 Sevco, Leah N             13 HERSHEY-MA           1:04.93    1:04.41 A      
                  31.33     1:04.41 (33.08)                                        
  5 Bixler, Caroline M        13 YORK Y-MA            1:08.05    1:05.25 A      
                  31.51     1:05.25 (33.74)                                        
  6 Pfaff, Morgan S           13 YORK Y-MA            1:06.62    1:05.57 A      
                  31.90     1:05.57 (33.67)                                        
  7 Loht, Claire F            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.88    1:06.45 A      
                  32.46     1:06.45 (33.99)                                        
  8 Smeltzer, Emily C         13 YORK Y-MA            1:06.81    1:07.69 A      
                  33.43     1:07.69 (34.26)                                        
  9 Fritzinger, Julianna N    13 YORK Y-MA            1:08.64    1:07.83 A      
                  32.79     1:07.83 (35.04)                                        
 10 Smith, Alaina A           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:07.98    1:08.08 A      
                  32.65     1:08.08 (35.43)                                        
 11 Santangelo, Emma E        13 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.76    1:08.11 A      
                  33.37     1:08.11 (34.74)                                        
 12 Murtaugh, Codyanne        14 GRA-MA               1:07.85    1:09.56 B      
                  34.03     1:09.56 (35.53)                                        
 13 Sheriff, Alana N          13 PACS-MA              1:06.43    1:10.18 B      
                  34.16     1:10.18 (36.02)                                        
 -- Kline, Jaime E            14 TRIDENT-MA           1:07.15         NS        
 -- Gifford, Amy L            14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:07.09         NS        
 -- Trgovic, Jessica A        14 UN WSY-MA            1:06.89         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Halkowski, Scout A        14 GRA-MA               1:08.75    1:06.43 A      
                  32.52     1:06.43 (33.91)                                        
  2 Wary, Samantha L          14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:20.03    1:07.28 A      
                  32.96     1:07.28 (34.32)                                        
  3 Mulcahy, Shannon A        14 YORK Y-MA            1:10.53    1:08.31 A      
                  33.42     1:08.31 (34.89)                                        
  4 Triggs, Katherine A       13 YORK Y-MA            1:09.14    1:09.12 B      
                  33.75     1:09.12 (35.37)                                        
  5 Somer, Kendall L          14 GRA-MA               1:10.39    1:09.51 B      
                  33.57     1:09.51 (35.94)                                        
  6 Potthoff, Jordan L        13 TRIDENT-MA           1:09.00    1:09.91 B      
                  34.11     1:09.91 (35.80)                                        
  7 Liedholm, Brittany M      14 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.86    1:10.04 B      
                  34.50     1:10.04 (35.54)                                        
  8 Clingenpeel, Emily J      13 TRIDENT-MA           1:10.97    1:10.41 B      
                  34.62     1:10.41 (35.79)                                        
  9 Tomalavage, Grace C       13 UN-MA                1:09.95    1:10.45 B      
                  33.51     1:10.45 (36.94)                                        
 10 Jacobs, Allison N         14 YORK Y-MA            1:11.03    1:10.65 B      
                  35.10     1:10.65 (35.55)                                        
 11 VanBlargan, Kara          14 HERSHEY-MA           1:16.65    1:11.08 B      
                  34.63     1:11.08 (36.45)                                        
 12 Gibble, Kristin A         14 BIG CAT-MA           1:10.48    1:11.34 B      
                  34.65     1:11.34 (36.69)                                        
 13 Gordon, Amy L             14 LAC-MA               1:09.80    1:12.09 B      
                  35.11     1:12.09 (36.98)                                        
 14 Antle, Jennifer M         14 BIG CAT-MA           1:09.51    1:12.39 B      
                  35.41     1:12.39 (36.98)                                        
 15 Parsons, Kylee P          13 TRIDENT-MA           1:11.15    1:12.51 B      
                  35.57     1:12.51 (36.94)                                        
 16 Smith, Joelle L           13 ATAC-MA              1:14.20    1:12.85 B      
                  36.61     1:12.85 (36.24)                                        
 17 Rhoads, Laura A           13 HERSHEY-MA           1:11.54    1:13.79 B      
                  36.20     1:13.79 (37.59)                                        
 18 Brownrigg, Kimberly A     14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:19.14    1:13.87 B      
                  36.08     1:13.87 (37.79)                                        
 19 Ketchum, Erin J           13 TRIDENT-MA           1:13.03    1:14.53 B      
                  36.49     1:14.53 (38.04)                                        
 20 Schumann, Natalie A       14 GRA-MA               1:14.92    1:14.72 B      
                  36.30     1:14.72 (38.42)                                        
 21 Lin, Connie Y             13 GRA-MA               1:12.55    1:14.93 B      
                  36.06     1:14.93 (38.87)                                        
 22 Germain, Maggie           14 BDA-MA               1:17.81    1:15.14 B      
                  36.37     1:15.14 (38.77)                                        
 23 Durbin, Andrea L          14 TRIDENT-MA           1:17.93    1:15.41 B      
                  36.69     1:15.41 (38.72)                                        
 24 Burrell, Hollis A         13 EPAC-MA              1:19.26    1:16.50 B      
                  37.61     1:16.50 (38.89)                                        
 25 Bornman, Alex M           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:18.43    1:16.80 B      
                  37.03     1:16.80 (39.77)                                        
 26 Teklits, Hannah E         14 TRIDENT-MA           1:18.45    1:18.78 B      
                  38.47     1:18.78 (40.31)                                        
 27 Lelko, Kelsy A            13 BIG CAT-MA           1:18.11    1:19.99 B      
                  39.86     1:19.99 (40.13)                                        
 28 Lazusky, Jeanette I       13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:19.84    1:21.50 C      
                  39.44     1:21.50 (42.06)                                        
 -- Lawrence, Christine M     13 GRA-MA               1:15.11         NS        
 -- Ault, Allison V           14 KIDS-MA              1:18.29         NS        
 -- Borger, Rachel A          13 KIDS-MA              1:10.13         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Brew, Taylor M            13 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:08.81 B      
                  33.27     1:08.81 (35.54)                                        
  2 Gable, Layne L            13 TRIDENT-MA           1:21.69    1:13.86 B      
                  35.90     1:13.86 (37.96)                                        
  3 Jarvis, Mary M            13 GRA-MA                    NT    1:16.12 B      
  4 Geisinger, Chelsea H      13 UN-MA                     NT    1:16.59 B      
                  37.00     1:16.59 (39.59)                                        
  5 Henn, Monica L            14 UN-MA                     NT    1:17.96 B      
                  37.95     1:17.96 (40.01)                                        
  6 Fitz, Katie M             14 UN-MA                     NT    1:19.50 B      
                  38.91     1:19.50 (40.59)                                        
  7 Vedder, Emma C            13 YORK Y-MA            1:20.82    1:21.14 C      
                  39.94     1:21.14 (41.20)                                        
  8 Ross, Brooke E            13 TRIDENT-MA           1:23.85    1:21.53 C      
                  40.60     1:21.53 (40.93)                                        
  9 Rueppel, Colleen M        13 TRIDENT-MA           1:20.54    1:21.55 C      
                  39.32     1:21.55 (42.23)                                        
 10 Rowley, Whitney N         13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:27.32 C      
 11 Tang, Crystal L           14 LAC-MA               1:24.54    1:31.01 C      
 -- Hershey, Nicole A         13 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
                1:00.09        DQ (1:02.17)                                        
 -- Juric, Kelly M            13 GRA-MA                    NT         NS        
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 55.08  10/10/2004 BRENNAN W MORRIS, Big Cat                    
              1:04.89  A
              1:15.69  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mitchell, Kevin D         14 TRIDENT-MA           1:01.51    1:00.63 A      
                  29.54     1:00.63 (31.09)                                        
  2 DelFranco, Robert T       14 ATAC-MA              1:03.44    1:02.97 A      
                  30.78     1:02.97 (32.19)                                        
  3 Hill, Austin A            13 TRIDENT-MA           1:03.93    1:06.05 B      
                  32.44     1:06.05 (33.61)                                        
 -- Stewart, Justin           14 UN-MA                1:04.89         DQ        
                  30.52          DQ (31.99)                                        
 -- Bohn, Travis L            14 UN-MA                  56.40         NS        
 -- Hojnacki, Nick J          14 GRA-MA               1:03.07         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Turner, Ryan C            13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:06.29    1:02.87 A      
                  31.08     1:02.87 (31.79)                                        
  2 Sherwood, Ian M           13 HERSHEY-MA           1:05.14    1:03.86 A      
                  30.95     1:03.86 (32.91)                                        
  3 Termin, Vinny S           13 TT-MA                1:08.01    1:06.26 B      
                  33.26     1:06.26 (33.00)                                        
  4 Metz, Jordan M            13 UN-MA                1:05.55    1:06.27 B      
                  32.67     1:06.27 (33.60)                                        
  5 Albert, Everett H         13 TRIDENT-MA           1:07.91    1:06.28 B      
                  33.17     1:06.28 (33.11)                                        
  6 Tankle, Matthew G         13 GRA-MA               1:08.62    1:06.70 B      
                  32.53     1:06.70 (34.17)                                        
  7 Mancuso, Philip C         13 HERSHEY-MA           1:11.79    1:07.11 B      
                  32.14     1:07.11 (34.97)                                        
  8 Maza, John R              14 GRA-MA               1:09.07    1:07.66 B      
                  33.50     1:07.66 (34.16)                                        
  9 Zimmerman, Matthew C      14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:07.17    1:07.98 B      
                  32.57     1:07.98 (35.41)                                        
 10 Swartzell, Cliff R        13 EPAC-MA              1:12.59    1:08.32 B      
                  32.75     1:08.32 (35.57)                                        
 11 Treaster, Garrett A       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:10.28    1:08.41 B      
                  33.90     1:08.41 (34.51)                                        
 12 Mallozzi, Daniel P        13 LAC-MA               1:07.99    1:08.67 B      
                  33.25     1:08.67 (35.42)                                        
 13 Aubrey, Calvin            13 BDA-MA               1:13.44    1:08.88 B      
                  33.58     1:08.88 (35.30)                                        
 14 Rickens, Zachary R        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:08.72    1:11.21 B      
                  34.90     1:11.21 (36.31)                                        
 15 Adair, Brian J            14 BIG CAT-MA           1:10.02    1:11.24 B      
                  34.29     1:11.24 (36.95)                                        
 16 Heckman, Alec A           13 TRIDENT-MA           1:08.14    1:13.55 B      
                  35.86     1:13.55 (37.69)                                        
 17 Rhodes, Nicholas W        13 ATAC-MA              1:13.14    1:15.45 B      
                  36.15     1:15.45 (39.30)                                        
 18 Cordeiro, Regan S         14 EPAC-MA              1:15.32    1:15.87 C      
                  36.98     1:15.87 (38.89)                                        
 19 Smiddy, Brandon J         13 GRA-MA               1:12.77    1:16.07 C      
                  36.79     1:16.07 (39.28)                                        
 -- Moritz, C.J. R            14 ATAC-MA              1:12.78         NS        
 -- Damiano, James A          14 GRA-MA               1:08.16         NS        
 -- Reed, Shawn D             14 KIDS-MA              1:10.61         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Bauchwitz, Ben R          14 HERSHEY-MA           1:16.60    1:05.08 B      
                  31.96     1:05.08 (33.12)                                        
  2 Seitz, Nathan N           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:17.33    1:08.07 B      
                  33.04     1:08.07 (35.03)                                        
  3 Clisham, Tyler A          13 UN-MA                     NT    1:08.10 B      
                  33.37     1:08.10 (34.73)                                        
  4 Thompson, Alex H          14 UN-MA                1:15.91    1:09.08 B      
                  33.77     1:09.08 (35.31)                                        
  5 Strause, Andrew W         13 UN-MA                     NT    1:10.67 B      
                  34.77     1:10.67 (35.90)                                        
  6 Drohan, Matt J            13 UN-MA                     NT    1:14.05 B      
                  36.20     1:14.05 (37.85)                                        
  7 Mallorey, Karl P          14 UN-MA                1:17.10    1:14.14 B      
                  37.02     1:14.14 (37.12)                                        
  8 Lake, Jeremy R            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:14.17 B      
                  35.81     1:14.17 (38.36)                                        
  9 Bushner, Mark A           14 ATAC-MA              1:17.61    1:15.12 B      
                  37.11     1:15.12 (38.01)                                        
 10 Eckman, Aaron S           14 LAC-MA               1:16.87    1:17.42 C      
                  38.35     1:17.42 (39.07)                                        
 11 Michael, Thomas J         13 HERSHEY-MA           1:34.73    1:18.54 C      
                  38.39     1:18.54 (40.15)                                        
 12 Whitfield, Thomas J       13 YORK Y-MA            1:29.22    1:21.63 C      
                  38.99     1:21.63 (42.64)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 2:27.09  10/10/2004 LISA D COLAPIETRO, Big Cat                 
                2:44.79  A
                3:12.29  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kucherich, Julia A        15 YORK Y-MA            2:30.43    2:31.47 A      
                  34.53     1:13.21 (38.68)     1:52.38 (39.17)     2:31.47 (39.09)
  2 Doss, Skyler N            15 HERSHEY-MA           2:31.79    2:35.34 A      
                  34.13     1:12.91 (38.78)     1:53.31 (40.40)     2:35.34 (42.03)
  3 Harris, Megan A           15 BCY-MA               2:33.07    2:36.58 A      
                  35.32     1:15.04 (39.72)     1:55.91 (40.87)     2:36.58 (40.67)
  4 Kuntz, Jane T             14 LAC-MA               2:34.34    2:38.88 A      
                  36.13     1:16.36 (40.23)     1:57.87 (41.51)     2:38.88 (41.01)
  5 Mann, Kasey K             13 LAC-MA               2:37.67    2:39.58 A      
                  36.94     1:17.73 (40.79)     1:59.42 (41.69)     2:39.58 (40.16)
  6 McMahon, Colleen M        15 GRA-MA               2:40.66    2:41.50 A      
                  36.64     1:17.09 (40.45)     1:59.03 (41.94)     2:41.50 (42.47)
  7 Lin, Julie Y              15 GRA-MA               2:42.92    2:41.69 A      
                  36.22     1:17.23 (41.01)     1:58.84 (41.61)     2:41.69 (42.85)
  8 Dotzel, Sarah C           15 YORK Y-MA            2:44.60    2:43.21 A      
                  37.24     1:18.72 (41.48)     2:00.89 (42.17)     2:43.21 (42.32)
  9 Rapp, Samantha M          16 HERSHEY-MA           2:38.49    2:47.56 B      
                  37.98     1:21.18 (43.20)     2:05.44 (44.26)     2:47.56 (42.12)
 10 Marrero, Katie A          15 HERSHEY-MA           2:35.23    2:48.19 B      
                  38.65     1:21.41 (42.76)     2:05.58 (44.17)     2:48.19 (42.61)
 -- Beck, Lauren E            18 BCY-MA               2:41.64         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Liedholm, Jordan E        16 HERSHEY-MA           2:55.92    2:46.43 B      
  2 Messersmith, Enya M       16 YORK Y-MA            2:44.87    2:49.24 B      
                  39.26     1:22.67 (43.41)     2:05.86 (43.19)     2:49.24 (43.38)
  3 Walley, Alexis J          14 LAC-MA               2:59.98    2:51.32 B      
  4 Kuntz, Madeline R         12 LAC-MA               2:49.22    2:52.98 B      
                  38.60     1:23.05 (44.45)     2:08.22 (45.17)     2:52.98 (44.76)
  5 Daniel, Paige L           12 LAC-MA               2:53.43    2:54.44 B      
                  40.48     1:25.06 (44.58)     2:10.22 (45.16)     2:54.44 (44.22)
  6 Zilinek, Taylor A         16 ATAC-MA              2:57.18    2:57.06 B      
  7 Yoskoski, Sara A          17 LAC-MA               2:49.10    2:58.33 B      
                  39.87     1:25.21 (45.34)     2:11.32 (46.11)     2:58.33 (47.01)
  8 Tafuto, Vivi M            10 HERSHEY-MA           3:11.20    3:00.87 B      
 -- Martin, Sarah E           15 ATAC-MA              2:47.78         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Munchel, Carly E          15 YORK Y-MA                 NT    2:33.27 A      
                  35.33     1:14.86 (39.53)     1:54.13 (39.27)     2:33.27 (39.14)
  2 Karr, Caitlyn M           15 LAC-MA                    NT    2:33.90 A      
                  36.15     1:15.71 (39.56)     1:54.98 (39.27)     2:33.90 (38.92)
  3 Oberlander, Morgan E      16 YORK Y-MA                 NT    2:40.25 A      
  4 Manning, Patricia N       15 UN-MA                     NT    2:47.59 B      
  5 Nowak, Carolynn E         15 UNLAC-MA                  NT    2:48.36 B      
                  39.09     1:21.83 (42.74)     2:05.27 (43.44)     2:48.36 (43.09)
  6 Mullican, Lindsay A       16 LAC-MA                    NT    2:51.41 B      
  7 Germain, Brigitte         16 BDA-MA                    NT    2:55.21 B      
                  38.77     1:23.80 (45.03)     2:10.36 (46.56)     2:55.21 (44.85)
  8 Kelemen, Anna N           13 LAC-MA                    NT    3:04.13 B      
                  42.29     1:28.88 (46.59)     2:16.71 (47.83)     3:04.13 (47.42)
  9 Mazzeo, Amber N           15 TRIDENT-MA                NT    3:07.91 B      
                  42.65     1:30.21 (47.56)     2:20.00 (49.79)     3:07.91 (47.91)
 10 Beekler, Maddy M          10 EPAC-MA                   NT    3:15.46 C      
                  43.04     1:33.61 (50.57)     2:24.41 (50.80)     3:15.46 (51.05)
 -- Hoffer, Noelle N          17 UN-MA                     NT         NS        
 -- Dvoryak, Kelly N          15 YORK Y-MA                 NT         NS        
 -- Lam, Amanda A             12 LAC-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Wilfong, Logan P          15 HERSHEY-MA           3:23.21         NS        
 
Event 62  Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 2:15.29  10/10/2004 CODY A WEIK, FSC  -MA                      
                2:27.59  A
                2:52.19  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kramer, Chris J           16 YORK Y-MA            2:17.17    2:15.33 A      
                  30.64     1:04.94 (34.30)     1:40.24 (35.30)     2:15.33 (35.09)
  2 Schmidt, Chad W           14 CVAC-MA              2:17.49    2:19.68 A      
                  30.73     1:06.85 (36.12)     1:42.85 (36.00)     2:19.68 (36.83)
  3 Lumas, Daniel R           16 LAC-MA               2:22.25    2:19.94 A      
                  31.15     1:06.64 (35.49)     1:43.01 (36.37)     2:19.94 (36.93)
  4 Gallagher, Steve J        16 LAC-MA               2:25.53    2:20.25 A      
                  31.46     1:07.79 (36.33)     1:44.36 (36.57)     2:20.25 (35.89)
  5 Nelson, Derek A           15 TRIDENT-MA           2:22.69    2:25.35 A      
                  31.55     1:07.92 (36.37)     1:46.09 (38.17)     2:25.35 (39.26)
  6 McCormick, David J        15 GRA-MA               2:16.96    2:27.64 B      
                  32.49     1:09.50 (37.01)     1:47.12 (37.62)     2:27.64 (40.52)
  7 Shedleski, David J        17 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:24.77    2:30.31 B      
                  32.99     1:11.04 (38.05)     1:49.77 (38.73)     2:30.31 (40.54)
 -- Sanderson, Brent K        17 GRA-MA               2:09.22         NS        
 -- Westhafer, Ryan P         16 GRA-MA               2:26.58         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Byles, Anthony A          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:30.99    2:35.30 B      
                  34.64     1:13.77 (39.13)     1:54.57 (40.80)     2:35.30 (40.73)
  2 Herr, Sean R              14 LAC-MA               2:39.46    2:43.83 B      
                  34.63     1:15.94 (41.31)     1:59.91 (43.97)     2:43.83 (43.92)
C - Division  
  1 Hamill, Patrick S         17 YORK Y-MA                 NT    2:27.12 A      
                  33.46     1:11.61 (38.15)     1:50.00 (38.39)     2:27.12 (37.12)
  2 Lincoln, Kyle J           16 UN-MA                     NT    2:35.15 B      
                  33.07     1:12.54 (39.47)     1:54.11 (41.57)     2:35.15 (41.04)
  3 Willcox, Chris            16 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:39.52 B      
                  33.77     1:13.67 (39.90)     1:56.55 (42.88)     2:39.52 (42.97)
  4 Putt, Andy J              18 LAC-MA                    NT    2:41.20 B      
                  34.92     1:15.57 (40.65)     1:58.09 (42.52)     2:41.20 (43.11)
  5 Eubank, Josiah W          17 BCY-MA                    NT    2:43.38 B      
                  33.90     1:13.38 (39.48)     1:56.90 (43.52)     2:43.38 (46.48)
  6 Fearnside, Sam            16 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:44.93 B      
                  37.92     1:20.47 (42.55)     2:03.20 (42.73)     2:44.93 (41.73)
  7 Gehman, Eric S            18 LAC-MA                    NT    2:53.24 C      
                  38.71     1:22.96 (44.25)     2:08.74 (45.78)     2:53.24 (44.50)
  8 Cordeiro, Stone M         16 EPAC-MA              2:53.47    2:53.36 C      
                  38.64     1:22.36 (43.72)     2:08.20 (45.84)     2:53.36 (45.16)
  9 Rentschler, Michael P     15 EPAC-MA              3:39.25    3:31.52 C      
                  46.95     1:42.22 (55.27)     2:37.22 (55.00)     3:31.52 (54.30)
 -- Kroner, Lars R            15 YORK Y-MA                 NT         NS        
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 2:26.17   10/9/2005 GRACE M TARKA, WSY Swimming                
                2:47.99  A
                3:15.99  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stewart, Sada O           13 YORK Y-MA            2:33.98    2:29.61 A      
                  35.04     1:13.30 (38.26)     1:51.67 (38.37)     2:29.61 (37.94)
  2 Bixler, Caroline M        13 YORK Y-MA            2:39.03    2:35.24 A      
                  35.96     1:15.46 (39.50)     1:55.53 (40.07)     2:35.24 (39.71)
  3 Grier, Alexis R           13 HERSHEY-MA           2:38.42    2:38.83 A      
                  35.56     1:16.01 (40.45)     1:57.57 (41.56)     2:38.83 (41.26)
  4 Fritzinger, Julianna N    13 YORK Y-MA            2:40.13    2:41.94 A      
                  37.28     1:18.67 (41.39)     2:00.10 (41.43)     2:41.94 (41.84)
  5 Brownrigg, Kimberly A     14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:44.34    2:42.64 A      
                  35.86     1:17.31 (41.45)     1:59.98 (42.67)     2:42.64 (42.66)
  6 Sevco, Leah N             13 HERSHEY-MA           2:37.88    2:45.53 A      
                  37.51     1:18.50 (40.99)     2:01.33 (42.83)     2:45.53 (44.20)
  7 Jacobs, Allison N         14 YORK Y-MA            2:42.81    2:48.51 B      
                  37.77     1:21.10 (43.33)     2:04.90 (43.80)     2:48.51 (43.61)
  8 Ross, Caitlin M           14 HERSHEY-MA           2:42.49    2:49.17 B      
                  38.48     1:21.61 (43.13)     2:05.48 (43.87)     2:49.17 (43.69)
  9 Pate, Emily B             13 BIG CAT-MA           2:45.63    2:49.45 B      
                  39.36     1:21.92 (42.56)     2:05.46 (43.54)     2:49.45 (43.99)
 10 Santangelo, Emma E        13 HERSHEY-MA           2:40.97    2:49.95 B      
                  38.05     1:21.26 (43.21)     2:05.67 (44.41)     2:49.95 (44.28)
 -- Vrana, Caroline J         14 HERSHEY-MA           2:47.12         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Moerschbacher, Lauren S   13 BIG CAT-MA           2:52.34    2:52.93 B      
                  38.55     1:22.27 (43.72)     2:08.33 (46.06)     2:52.93 (44.60)
  2 Gordon, Amy L             14 LAC-MA               2:54.57    2:56.74 B      
                  40.04     1:25.41 (45.37)     2:12.09 (46.68)     2:56.74 (44.65)
  3 Kury, Erin A              14 LAC-MA               2:59.31    3:01.08 B      
                  41.19     1:26.44 (45.25)     2:14.43 (47.99)     3:01.08 (46.65)
  4 Tang, Crissy L            14 LAC-MA               3:06.36    3:06.47 B      
                  41.73     1:28.40 (46.67)     2:18.11 (49.71)     3:06.47 (48.36)
  5 Vedder, Emma C            13 YORK Y-MA            3:09.47    3:08.89 B      
                  43.16     1:31.49 (48.33)     2:21.31 (49.82)     3:08.89 (47.58)
 -- Gifford, Amy L            14 COLLEGIATE-MA        3:02.01         NS        
 -- Kline, Jaime E            14 TRIDENT-MA           2:52.30         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Brew, Taylor M            13 YORK Y-MA                 NT    2:34.39 A      
                  34.60     1:13.02 (38.42)     1:53.34 (40.32)     2:34.39 (41.05)
  2 Flickinger, Hali A        13 YORK Y-MA                 NT    2:45.13 A      
                  38.00     1:19.98 (41.98)     2:03.01 (43.03)     2:45.13 (42.12)
  3 Doerrman, Lauren E        13 TRIVALLEY YMCA-MA         NT    2:51.16 B      
                  38.60     1:21.82 (43.22)     2:07.07 (45.25)     2:51.16 (44.09)
  4 Barron, Danielle M        13 ATAC-MA                   NT    2:52.27 B      
                  40.38     1:25.62 (45.24)     2:09.43 (43.81)     2:52.27 (42.84)
  5 Flaherty, Sarah E         13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:52.38 B      
                  39.14     1:23.44 (44.30)     2:09.38 (45.94)     2:52.38 (43.00)
  6 Germain, Maggie           14 BDA-MA                    NT    2:56.64 B      
                  39.25     1:24.53 (45.28)     2:10.21 (45.68)     2:56.64 (46.43)
  7 Wilson, Catherine E       13 UNLAC-MA                  NT    3:03.14 B      
                  41.99     1:29.34 (47.35)     2:17.14 (47.80)     3:03.14 (46.00)
  8 Jarvis, Mary M            13 GRA-MA                    NT    3:08.41 B      
                  44.17     1:32.26 (48.09)     2:21.08 (48.82)     3:08.41 (47.33)
  9 Lelko, Kelsy A            13 BIG CAT-MA           3:25.25    3:19.99 C      
                  45.19     1:35.45 (50.26)     2:27.52 (52.07)     3:19.99 (52.47)
 -- Ross, Brennah V           14 UMLY-MA                   NT         NS        
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 2:20.14  10/10/2004 BRENNAN W MORRIS, Big Cat                  
                2:36.29  A
                3:02.39  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hill, Austin A            13 TRIDENT-MA           2:24.69    2:29.27 A      
                  33.82     1:12.83 (39.01)     1:51.71 (38.88)     2:29.27 (37.56)
  2 Nalls, Jude J             14 GRA-MA               2:33.55    2:36.04 A      
                  35.40     1:15.04 (39.64)     1:55.52 (40.48)     2:36.04 (40.52)
B - Division  
  1 Termin, Vinny S           13 TT-MA                2:43.52    2:37.51 B      
                  35.69     1:15.97 (40.28)     1:57.22 (41.25)     2:37.51 (40.29)
  2 DeLuce, Peter D           13 HERSHEY-MA           2:38.02    2:41.90 B      
                  35.80     1:16.63 (40.83)     1:59.32 (42.69)     2:41.90 (42.58)
  3 Ceneviva, Nick E          14 HERSHEY-MA           2:50.35    2:43.33 B      
                  37.84     1:20.23 (42.39)     2:02.73 (42.50)     2:43.33 (40.60)
 -- Wilfong, Tanner T         13 HERSHEY-MA           2:46.71         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Bauchwitz, Ben R          14 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:35.23 A      
                  34.62     1:13.91 (39.29)     1:55.27 (41.36)     2:35.23 (39.96)
  2 Scherpbier, Gerben        14 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:41.05 B      
                  35.79     1:16.64 (40.85)     1:59.57 (42.93)     2:41.05 (41.48)
  3 Treaster, Garrett A       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:44.24 B      
                  36.42     1:18.10 (41.68)     2:00.90 (42.80)     2:44.24 (43.34)
  4 Seitz, Nathan N           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:46.82 B      
                  37.80     1:19.75 (41.95)     2:03.94 (44.19)     2:46.82 (42.88)
  5 Clisham, Tyler A          13 UN-MA                     NT    2:48.79 B      
                  37.63     1:20.69 (43.06)     2:05.41 (44.72)     2:48.79 (43.38)
  6 Thompson, Alex H          14 UN-MA                3:07.44    2:53.80 B      
                  38.57     1:22.29 (43.72)     2:08.39 (46.10)     2:53.80 (45.41)
  7 Whitfield, Thomas J       13 YORK Y-MA                 NT    2:54.85 B      
                  39.38     1:24.59 (45.21)     2:09.43 (44.84)     2:54.85 (45.42)
  8 Heiland, Dalton L         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:13.89    2:57.88 B      
                  38.87     1:25.27 (46.40)     2:11.74 (46.47)     2:57.88 (46.14)
  9 Drohan, Matt J            13 UN-MA                     NT    2:58.46 B      
                  39.38     1:25.34 (45.96)     2:12.73 (47.39)     2:58.46 (45.73)
 10 Eckman, Aaron S           14 LAC-MA               3:12.30    3:05.12 C      
                  42.46     1:29.48 (47.02)     2:18.11 (48.63)     3:05.12 (47.01)
 11 Mallorey, Karl P          14 UN-MA                     NT    3:06.01 C      
                  41.19     1:29.07 (47.88)     2:17.34 (48.27)     3:06.01 (48.67)
 12 Bushner, Mark A           14 ATAC-MA              3:13.14    3:10.42 C      
                  43.07     1:32.18 (49.11)     2:22.13 (49.95)     3:10.42 (48.29)
 13 Swartzell, Cliff R        13 EPAC-MA              3:13.82    3:19.71 C      
                  42.58     1:35.48 (52.90)     2:28.97 (53.49)     3:19.71 (50.74)
 -- Blumhard, Matthew D       14 YORK Y-MA                 NT         NS        
 
Event 65  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 2:16.99  10/10/2004 SADA O STEWART, York Y                     
                2:36.39  A
                3:20.19  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Schmittle, Anna C         10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:24.21    2:18.76 A      
                  31.59     1:07.74 (36.15)     1:44.10 (36.36)     2:18.76 (34.66)
  2 McIntyre, Summer A        10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:29.61    2:21.14 A      
                  31.25     1:07.11 (35.86)     1:44.55 (37.44)     2:21.14 (36.59)
  3 Eline, Ellen E            10 YORK Y-MA            2:27.01    2:22.69 A      
                  32.95     1:09.83 (36.88)     1:47.19 (37.36)     2:22.69 (35.50)
  4 Karam, Sydnee             10 ATAC-MA              2:20.01    2:25.45 A      
                  33.59     1:10.01 (36.42)     1:48.58 (38.57)     2:25.45 (36.87)
  5 Ilgenfritz, Emily R        9 YORK Y-MA            2:31.95    2:27.75 A      
                  34.61     1:12.40 (37.79)     1:50.64 (38.24)     2:27.75 (37.11)
B - Division  
  1 Moffitt, Anastasia M      10 FSC-MA               2:40.50    2:28.22 A      
                  34.09     1:11.17 (37.08)     1:48.27 (37.10)     2:28.22 (39.95)
  2 Sweeney, Lili P            9 YORK Y-MA            2:37.31    2:33.62 A      
                  34.09     1:13.60 (39.51)     1:53.87 (40.27)     2:33.62 (39.75)
  3 Clauser, Elizabeth L      10 HAY-MA               2:50.74    2:41.37 B      
                  35.19     1:16.37 (41.18)     2:01.44 (45.07)     2:41.37 (39.93)
  4 Jenkins, Emily E          10 UN WSY-MA            2:42.52    2:41.72 B      
                  38.31     1:20.05 (41.74)     2:02.55 (42.50)     2:41.72 (39.17)
  5 Hoover, Taylor C           9 YORK Y-MA            2:55.92    2:42.22 B      
                  36.67     1:19.11 (42.44)     2:03.43 (44.32)     2:42.22 (38.79)
  6 Gunn, Allison R           10 YORK Y-MA            2:53.43    2:44.71 B      
                  37.62     1:20.18 (42.56)     2:04.07 (43.89)     2:44.71 (40.64)
  7 Himes, Shannon K          10 GRA-MA               2:41.62    2:45.68 B      
                  36.73     1:19.73 (43.00)     2:04.25 (44.52)     2:45.68 (41.43)
  8 Hauck, Sloane V           10 LAC-MA               2:50.27    2:48.07 B      
                  38.38     1:21.75 (43.37)     2:05.94 (44.19)     2:48.07 (42.13)
  9 Lawless, Shea M           10 ATAC-MA              2:53.44    2:49.47 B      
                  39.36     1:21.89 (42.53)     2:05.83 (43.94)     2:49.47 (43.64)
 10 Jones, Meghan L            9 DST-MA               2:40.71    2:50.47 B      
                  36.87     1:20.49 (43.62)     2:06.33 (45.84)     2:50.47 (44.14)
 11 Zecca, Laura N             9 GRA-MA               2:51.45    2:53.45 B      
                  38.42     1:23.17 (44.75)     2:08.94 (45.77)     2:53.45 (44.51)
 12 Nguyen, Ashley T          10 LAC-MA               3:12.55    2:57.41 B      
                  40.00     1:26.49 (46.49)     2:13.71 (47.22)     2:57.41 (43.70)
 13 Ferraro, Rachel S          9 GRA-MA               3:17.31    3:02.06 B      
                  40.38     1:27.02 (46.64)     2:14.54 (47.52)     3:02.06 (47.52)
C - Division  
  1 Eble, Stephanie K         10 GAAC-MA                   NT    2:26.87 A      
                  33.07     1:10.51 (37.44)     1:49.00 (38.49)     2:26.87 (37.87)
  2 Thomas, Madison A         10 UN-MA                     NT    2:37.58 B      
                  35.72     1:17.45 (41.73)     1:57.96 (40.51)     2:37.58 (39.62)
  3 Tafuto, Vivi M            10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:38.29 B      
                  36.12     1:18.00 (41.88)     2:00.54 (42.54)     2:38.29 (37.75)
  4 Albert, Kiana R           10 UN-MA                     NT    2:47.39 B      
                  35.42     1:19.28 (43.86)     2:02.98 (43.70)     2:47.39 (44.41)
  5 Rhoads, Rylie A           10 HERSHEY-MA           3:34.57    2:56.90 B      
                  38.55     1:24.46 (45.91)     2:11.37 (46.91)     2:56.90 (45.53)
  6 Shulkowski, Stephanie J   10 GRA-MA                    NT    2:59.01 B      
                  38.84     1:27.20 (48.36)     2:16.58 (49.38)     2:59.01 (42.43)
  7 Szajnuk, Kimmi A           9 EPAC-MA                   NT    3:09.99 B      
                  42.88     1:33.21 (50.33)     2:23.50 (50.29)     3:09.99 (46.49)
  8 Gordon, Ashley N           9 LAC-MA                    NT    3:10.32 B      
                  39.88     1:29.60 (49.72)     2:22.15 (52.55)     3:10.32 (48.17)
  9 Furhman, Eliza M           9 FSC-MA                    NT    3:11.13 B      
                  42.17     1:34.17 (52.00)   3:11.13 (1:36.96)                    
 10 Lam, Tiffany L            10 LAC-MA               3:33.50    3:30.32 C      
                  45.93     1:41.47 (55.54)     2:38.15 (56.68)     3:30.32 (52.17)
 11 Ladner, Lili R             9 GRA-MA               3:46.05    3:42.34 C      
                  48.49     1:47.56 (59.07)   2:47.83 (1:00.27)     3:42.34 (54.51)
 
Event 66  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 2:23.37  10/10/2004 WILL G MANION, EACM                        
                2:31.89  A
                3:09.89  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stewart, Noah             10 YORK Y-MA            2:15.20    2:16.57%A      
                  30.69     1:05.59 (34.90)     1:42.10 (36.51)     2:16.57 (34.47)
  2 Etter, Jack L             10 BIG CAT-MA           2:30.90    2:24.93 A      
                  32.61     1:10.49 (37.88)     1:48.36 (37.87)     2:24.93 (36.57)
 -- Johnston, Ben M           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:22.38         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Drexler, Will H           10 HERSHEY-MA           2:41.47    2:25.74 A      
                  33.77     1:12.29 (38.52)     1:50.17 (37.88)     2:25.74 (35.57)
  2 Stewart, Coleman M         9 YORK Y-MA            2:39.27    2:27.77 A      
                  33.14     1:11.54 (38.40)     1:50.71 (39.17)     2:27.77 (37.06)
  3 Becket, Max L             10 YORK Y-MA            2:53.70    2:29.41 A      
                  34.49     1:13.19 (38.70)     1:51.97 (38.78)     2:29.41 (37.44)
  4 Wilson, James T            9 UNLAC-MA             2:46.22    2:40.90 B      
                  34.80     1:15.90 (41.10)     1:58.42 (42.52)     2:40.90 (42.48)
  5 Chu, Benjamin S            9 YORK Y-MA            3:02.71    2:41.53 B      
                  34.82     1:15.85 (41.03)     2:00.20 (44.35)     2:41.53 (41.33)
  6 Apa, Alex M                8 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:06.88    2:49.69        
                  36.73     1:21.22 (44.49)     2:07.63 (46.41)     2:49.69 (42.06)
C - Division  
  1 North, Dylan J             9 UN-MA                     NT    2:31.59 A      
                  32.74     1:11.86 (39.12)     1:52.32 (40.46)     2:31.59 (39.27)
  2 Asadi, Caesar             10 UN-MA                     NT    2:34.38 B      
                  33.62     1:11.78 (38.16)     1:53.46 (41.68)     2:34.38 (40.92)
  3 Nguyen, Timothy T          9 LAC-MA               3:12.42    2:51.01 B      
                  37.67     1:21.89 (44.22)     2:05.70 (43.81)     2:51.01 (45.31)
  4 Crump, Travis F           10 UMLY-MA                   NT    2:55.01 B      
                  38.36     1:22.71 (44.35)     2:08.35 (45.64)     2:55.01 (46.66)
  5 Waite, Jack R              9 GRA-MA               3:23.75    3:06.84 B      
                  40.88     1:29.98 (49.10)     2:20.14 (50.16)     3:06.84 (46.70)
  6 Ziev, Joshua D            10 UMLY-MA                   NT    3:08.17 B      
                  38.60     1:27.75 (49.15)   3:08.17 (1:40.42)                    
  7 Baker, Conrad M           10 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    3:20.24 C      
                  42.63     1:35.39 (52.76)   3:20.24 (1:44.85)                    
 -- Ceneviva, Zach J          10 HERSHEY-MA                NT         NS        
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 2:05.38  10/10/2004 KATHERINE C BURKHART, UMLY-MA              
                2:20.19  A
                2:43.49  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jones, Kaitlyn E          12 DST-MA               1:59.56    2:01.24%A      
                  27.93       58.90 (30.97)     1:30.31 (31.41)     2:01.24 (30.93)
  2 Ryan, Gillian R           12 TRIVALLEY YMCA-MA    2:05.56    2:04.12%A      
                  28.79     1:01.13 (32.34)     1:33.06 (31.93)     2:04.12 (31.06)
  3 Hoch, Madeline J          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:08.28    2:04.95%A      
                  29.25     1:01.32 (32.07)     1:33.74 (32.42)     2:04.95 (31.21)
  4 Eckels, Carrigan C        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:05.30    2:06.76 A      
                  28.81     1:01.40 (32.59)     1:34.52 (33.12)     2:06.76 (32.24)
  5 Rhodes, Lauren E          11 ATAC-MA              2:08.98    2:08.34 A      
                  28.34     1:00.62 (32.28)     1:34.79 (34.17)     2:08.34 (33.55)
  6 Burkett, Jessica M        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:14.28    2:08.94 A      
                  30.73     1:03.87 (33.14)     1:37.37 (33.50)     2:08.94 (31.57)
  7 Surfus, Samantha M        12 HERSHEY-MA           2:11.16    2:09.18 A      
                  29.74     1:02.34 (32.60)     1:35.84 (33.50)     2:09.18 (33.34)
  8 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      12 HERSHEY-MA           2:12.43    2:11.48 A      
                  30.04     1:03.27 (33.23)     1:37.58 (34.31)     2:11.48 (33.90)
  9 North, Jesse C            12 UN-MA                2:12.06    2:11.96 A      
                  30.19     1:04.30 (34.11)     1:39.35 (35.05)     2:11.96 (32.61)
 10 Tankle, Bernadette L      11 GRA-MA               2:18.80    2:12.01 A      
                  29.67     1:03.14 (33.47)     1:39.01 (35.87)     2:12.01 (33.00)
 11 Bixler, Alyssa L          11 YORK Y-MA            2:17.22    2:12.48 A      
                  29.98     1:03.09 (33.11)     1:37.73 (34.64)     2:12.48 (34.75)
 12 Bischoff, Sarah M         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:15.74    2:13.63 A      
                  31.13     1:05.23 (34.10)     1:40.31 (35.08)     2:13.63 (33.32)
 13 John, Leah                12 ATAC-MA              2:15.22    2:14.58 A      
                  30.77     1:04.93 (34.16)     1:40.41 (35.48)     2:14.58 (34.17)
 14 Miller, Katelyn E         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:15.92    2:15.41 A      
                  30.86     1:04.99 (34.13)     1:40.46 (35.47)     2:15.41 (34.95)
 15 Thomson, Abby L           11 ATAC-MA              2:20.03    2:21.49 B      
                  32.29     1:08.24 (35.95)     1:44.78 (36.54)     2:21.49 (36.71)
 -- Jenkins, Paige L          12 GRA-MA               2:16.55         NS        
B - Division  
  1 McManus, Ashley           12 UMLY-MA              2:24.18    2:13.27 A      
                  30.39     1:03.51 (33.12)     1:38.81 (35.30)     2:13.27 (34.46)
  2 Urban, Valerie J          12 TRIDENT-MA           2:32.56    2:17.45 A      
                  31.62     1:06.82 (35.20)     1:42.95 (36.13)     2:17.45 (34.50)
  3 Ceasar, Victoria M        12 KIDS-MA              2:28.84    2:17.65 A      
                  30.27     1:05.79 (35.52)     1:42.88 (37.09)     2:17.65 (34.77)
  4 Shirtliff, Samantha L     11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:21.44    2:17.69 A      
                  31.55     1:06.85 (35.30)     1:44.26 (37.41)     2:17.69 (33.43)
  5 Miller, Becca I           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:21.06    2:17.79 A      
                  31.30     1:06.12 (34.82)     1:42.56 (36.44)     2:17.79 (35.23)
  6 Polries, Erin E           12 GRA-MA               2:22.00    2:18.47 A      
                  32.25     1:08.02 (35.77)     1:44.14 (36.12)     2:18.47 (34.33)
  7 Crawley, Addison S        12 UN-MA                2:26.48    2:21.34 B      
                  31.60     1:07.30 (35.70)     1:44.61 (37.31)     2:21.34 (36.73)
  8 Stewart, Tessa V          12 YORK Y-MA            2:25.44    2:22.68 B      
                  32.21     1:08.44 (36.23)     1:45.82 (37.38)     2:22.68 (36.86)
  9 Dengler, Caroline R       12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:28.54    2:23.71 B      
                  33.06     1:09.86 (36.80)     1:47.58 (37.72)     2:23.71 (36.13)
 10 McNichol, Maddie J        11 GRA-MA               2:32.29    2:25.39 B      
                  31.85     1:09.07 (37.22)     1:47.75 (38.68)     2:25.39 (37.64)
 11 Forrest, Alisha H         11 BIG CAT-MA           2:42.81    2:27.22 B      
                  35.41     1:15.81 (40.40)     1:52.88 (37.07)     2:27.22 (34.34)
 12 Foltz, Ashley A           11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:39.00    2:27.40 B      
                  33.63     1:11.14 (37.51)     1:50.46 (39.32)     2:27.40 (36.94)
 13 Gunn, Helen M             12 YORK Y-MA            2:42.08    2:28.17 B      
                  33.77     1:11.48 (37.71)     1:50.90 (39.42)     2:28.17 (37.27)
 14 Mullican, Erin A          11 LAC-MA               2:26.14    2:28.22 B      
                  33.36     1:11.42 (38.06)     1:51.13 (39.71)     2:28.22 (37.09)
 15 Yao, Rebecca              12 UMLY-MA              2:34.65    2:29.10 B      
                  33.15     1:11.49 (38.34)     1:50.95 (39.46)     2:29.10 (38.15)
 16 Himes, Erin N             12 GRA-MA               2:34.29    2:31.89 B      
                  33.82     1:13.07 (39.25)     1:53.01 (39.94)     2:31.89 (38.88)
 17 Law, Rachel E             12 UMLY-MA              2:36.17    2:34.96 B      
                  36.06     1:15.70 (39.64)     1:56.07 (40.37)     2:34.96 (38.89)
 -- Goodwin, Maria G          12 UNLAC-MA             2:31.90         NS        
 -- Gray, Mary Kate E         12 UMLY-MA              2:30.19         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Hornibrook, Mackenzie L   12 GRA-MA                    NT    2:21.79 B      
                  33.01     1:09.92 (36.91)     1:46.45 (36.53)     2:21.79 (35.34)
  2 Skorupski, Lauren M       12 UN-MA                     NT    2:25.82 B      
                  32.34     1:11.07 (38.73)     1:48.96 (37.89)     2:25.82 (36.86)
  3 Albert, Leandra J         11 UN-MA                     NT    2:27.67 B      
                  33.25     1:10.10 (36.85)     1:49.19 (39.09)     2:27.67 (38.48)
  4 Nonnenberg, Mia           11 BDA-MA                    NT    2:30.24 B      
                  33.39     1:11.53 (38.14)     1:51.98 (40.45)     2:30.24 (38.26)
  5 Geisinger, Megan J        11 UN-MA                     NT    2:31.14 B      
                  33.11     1:12.02 (38.91)     1:52.91 (40.89)     2:31.14 (38.23)
  6 Cortazzo, Amber L         11 LAC-MA                    NT    2:32.28 B      
                  32.25     1:09.55 (37.30)     1:50.48 (40.93)     2:32.28 (41.80)
  7 Schaefer, Courtney M      11 YORK Y-MA            2:57.11    2:34.17 B      
                  34.76     1:15.03 (40.27)     1:55.91 (40.88)     2:34.17 (38.26)
  8 McCool, Jordan C          11 GRA-MA                    NT    2:34.98 B      
                  33.83                             1:53.66 ( )     2:34.98 (41.32)
  9 Smith, Alexa J            12 LAC-MA               2:52.52    2:35.42 B      
                  35.24     1:15.83 (40.59)     1:56.48 (40.65)     2:35.42 (38.94)
 10 Dinello, Taylor D         12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:35.53 B      
                  35.62     1:14.92 (39.30)     1:55.47 (40.55)     2:35.53 (40.06)
 11 Young, Jenny S            11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:38.76 B      
                  36.34     1:17.76 (41.42)     1:59.75 (41.99)     2:38.76 (39.01)
 12 Taylor, Raegyn B          12 BIG CAT-MA                NT    2:40.57 B      
                  35.26     1:15.72 (40.46)     1:58.03 (42.31)     2:40.57 (42.54)
 13 Lawless, Eliza M          11 ATAC-MA              2:53.08    2:52.83 C      
                  38.90     1:23.93 (45.03)     2:08.75 (44.82)     2:52.83 (44.08)
 14 Gray, Agusta G            11 SAC-MA               2:57.66    2:57.03 C      
                  38.76     1:24.04 (45.28)     2:11.63 (47.59)     2:57.03 (45.40)
 15 Drumm, Michaella R        12 LAC-MA                    NT    3:03.78 C      
                  37.32     1:26.22 (48.90)     2:16.77 (50.55)     3:03.78 (47.01)
 16 Lam, Taylor               11 LAC-MA                    NT    3:11.83 C      
                  42.24     1:33.48 (51.24)     2:24.11 (50.63)     3:11.83 (47.72)
 17 Kury, Elise R             12 LAC-MA               3:40.49    3:25.30 C      
                  44.49     1:38.05 (53.56)     2:33.40 (55.35)     3:25.30 (51.90)
 -- Houghton, Alison B        12 LAC-MA               2:47.45         NS        
 -- Seier, Veronica C         12 KIDS-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Hojnacki, Victoria M      11 GRA-MA               3:11.70         NS        
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 2:08.99  10/10/2004 DAVID J NOLAN, Hershey                     
                2:16.59  A
                2:39.39  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Nathan D           12 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:04.51    2:00.94%A      
                  26.12       56.73 (30.61)     1:29.10 (32.37)     2:00.94 (31.84)
  2 Doss, Austin D            12 HERSHEY-MA           2:08.91    2:08.16%A      
                  28.94     1:01.33 (32.39)     1:35.25 (33.92)     2:08.16 (32.91)
  3 Gibble, Bradley E         11 BIG CAT-MA           2:11.20    2:10.76 A      
                  30.40     1:04.34 (33.94)     1:38.37 (34.03)     2:10.76 (32.39)
  4 Soong, Avery W            11 ATAC-MA              2:11.52    2:11.99 A      
                  30.04     1:03.48 (33.44)     1:38.21 (34.73)     2:11.99 (33.78)
  5 Miller, Zack L            12 HAY-MA               2:16.20    2:16.77 B      
                  29.71     1:03.29 (33.58)     1:40.12 (36.83)     2:16.77 (36.65)
  6 Tafuto, Vinny F           12 HERSHEY-MA           2:16.26    2:17.30 B      
                  30.56     1:05.56 (35.00)     1:42.41 (36.85)     2:17.30 (34.89)
B - Division  
  1 Harrigan, Connor L        12 ATAC-MA              2:18.00    2:14.22 A      
                  30.78     1:05.19 (34.41)     1:40.15 (34.96)     2:14.22 (34.07)
  2 Cather, Will D            11 BIG CAT-MA           2:18.87    2:15.51 A      
                  30.79     1:05.27 (34.48)     1:40.74 (35.47)     2:15.51 (34.77)
  3 Hensel, Ashton B          11 YORK Y-MA            2:24.26    2:21.26 B      
                  30.80     1:07.90 (37.10)     1:45.94 (38.04)     2:21.26 (35.32)
  4 Haines, Collin A          12 TRIDENT-MA           2:36.13    2:21.61 B      
                  31.09     1:07.34 (36.25)     1:45.38 (38.04)     2:21.61 (36.23)
  5 Smiddy, Jason D           11 GRA-MA               2:27.62    2:22.20 B      
                  31.69     1:08.07 (36.38)     1:45.69 (37.62)     2:22.20 (36.51)
  6 Ballew, Gregory T         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:20.36    2:26.41 B      
                  31.90     1:09.41 (37.51)     1:48.00 (38.59)     2:26.41 (38.41)
  7 Dychala, Justin D         11 GRA-MA               2:36.25    2:27.66 B      
                  35.02     1:12.87 (37.85)     1:51.39 (38.52)     2:27.66 (36.27)
  8 Kerestes, Hunter K        11 YORK Y-MA            2:39.30    2:27.87 B      
                  33.74     1:11.86 (38.12)     1:51.33 (39.47)     2:27.87 (36.54)
  9 Bereznay, Brayden D       11 YORK Y-MA            2:30.03    2:28.57 B      
                  33.64     1:11.69 (38.05)     1:50.87 (39.18)     2:28.57 (37.70)
 10 Leskowicz, Danny R        11 AAC-MA               2:22.37    2:29.23 B      
                  31.94     1:09.92 (37.98)     1:49.48 (39.56)     2:29.23 (39.75)
 11 Jenkins, Jacob L          12 UN WSY-MA            2:38.56    2:34.19 B      
                  35.05     1:15.29 (40.24)     1:56.63 (41.34)     2:34.19 (37.56)
 -- King, Chance T            11 UN-MA                2:18.48         NS        
 -- Voulopos, Kristian P      11 LAC-MA               2:25.59         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Tate, Mason M             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:17.59 B      
                  30.50     1:05.66 (35.16)     1:42.87 (37.21)     2:17.59 (34.72)
  2 Singh, Sreshtha           11 UN-MA                     NT    2:18.65 B      
                  31.69     1:07.51 (35.82)     1:44.52 (37.01)     2:18.65 (34.13)
  3 Etter, Robby C            12 BIG CAT-MA                NT    2:22.26 B      
                  32.11     1:09.23 (37.12)     1:46.60 (37.37)     2:22.26 (35.66)
  4 Perkowski, Evan A         11 UN-MA                2:39.66    2:33.90 B      
                  36.23     1:15.93 (39.70)     1:56.22 (40.29)     2:33.90 (37.68)
  5 Cary, Chris J             11 GRA-MA               2:48.25    2:34.12 B      
                  35.00     1:14.04 (39.04)     1:55.22 (41.18)     2:34.12 (38.90)
  6 Crump, Trey S             12 UMLY-MA              2:42.13    2:35.53 B      
                  35.05     1:14.85 (39.80)     1:56.04 (41.19)     2:35.53 (39.49)
  7 Blumhard, Dan T           12 YORK Y-MA            2:54.25    2:38.25 B      
                  35.71     1:17.62 (41.91)     1:59.98 (42.36)     2:38.25 (38.27)
  8 Waters, James             11 UN-MA                     NT    2:43.60 C      
                  35.80     1:19.63 (43.83)     2:03.27 (43.64)     2:43.60 (40.33)
  9 Sciscento, Anthony V      11 LAC-MA               2:45.11    2:43.98 C      
                  36.61     1:18.28 (41.67)     2:01.28 (43.00)     2:43.98 (42.70)
 10 LeBoon, Joshua D          11 LAC-MA               2:55.57    2:45.18 C      
                  36.30     1:19.63 (43.33)     2:02.39 (42.76)     2:45.18 (42.79)
 11 Lehan, Matt J             11 UN-MA                     NT    2:48.29 C      
                  35.44     1:19.42 (43.98)     2:04.71 (45.29)     2:48.29 (43.58)
 12 Herzog, Ryan C            12 LAC-MA                    NT    2:49.97 C      
                  37.03     1:21.31 (44.28)   2:49.97 (1:28.66)                    
 13 Miller, Spencer J         11 ATAC-MA              2:57.32    2:55.91 C      
                  35.79     1:20.49 (44.70)     2:08.25 (47.76)     2:55.91 (47.66)
 -- Felix, Jordan P           12 UN-MA                     NT         NS        
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 32.02   2/15/2004 CAROLINE BIXLER - NBAC                       
                37.29  A
                48.79  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Schmittle, Anna C         10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.67      33.12 A      
  2 Mann, Carolyn M            9 LAC-MA                 35.82      33.82 A      
  3 Eble, Stephanie K         10 GAAC-MA                37.03      33.87 A      
  4 Karam, Sydnee             10 ATAC-MA                36.10      34.09 A      
  5 Lyons, Peyten L           10 PACS-MA                33.90      34.22 A      
  6 Thomas, Madison A         10 UN-MA                  36.04      34.26 A      
  7 Eline, Ellen E            10 YORK Y-MA              37.00      34.47 A      
B - Division  
  1 Moffitt, Anastasia M      10 FSC-MA                 38.14      34.25 A      
  2 Chalk, Regan M            10 HAY-MA                 37.55      34.91 A      
  3 Swartzell, Lillian K      10 EPAC-MA                39.89      35.55 A      
  4 Lyter, Kelsey J           10 FSC-MA                 41.00      37.34 B      
  5 dePerrot, Danielle J      10 TRIDENT-MA             37.84      37.54 B      
  6 Himes, Shannon K          10 GRA-MA                 37.39      38.18 B      
  7 Bode, Noelle L            10 HAY-MA                 44.26      38.94 B      
  8 Clauser, Elizabeth L      10 HAY-MA                 39.37      39.03 B      
  9 Hewton, Lindsey M          9 GRA-MA                 39.45      39.82 B      
 10 Sweeney, Lili P            9 YORK Y-MA              38.43      40.03 B      
 11 Zecca, Laura N             9 GRA-MA                 41.15      41.18 B      
 12 Kuntz, Lily A              9 LAC-MA                 47.74      41.38 B      
 13 Jones, Meghan L            9 DST-MA                 41.45      41.49 B      
 14 Gensemer, Sara            10 HERSHEY-MA             42.00      41.79 B      
 15 Jenkins, Emily E          10 UN WSY-MA              38.42      41.94 B      
 16 Hauck, Sloane V           10 LAC-MA                 41.98      42.01 B      
 17 Metz, Verlee N            10 UN-MA                  46.68      43.25 B      
 18 Carey, Grace E             9 GRA-MA                 44.27      43.50 B      
 19 Nguyen, Ashley T          10 LAC-MA                 42.66      44.10 B      
 20 Gunn, Allison R           10 YORK Y-MA              42.54      44.25 B      
 21 Weeks, Danielle M         10 TRIDENT-MA             46.25      48.33 B      
 -- Hoover, Taylor C           9 YORK Y-MA              43.26         DQ        
 -- Phillips, Alana K          9 TRIDENT-MA             44.09         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Zak, Brianna B            10 GRA-MA                    NT      39.18 B      
  2 Ruopp, Ryanne L           10 EPAC-MA                50.14      41.70 B      
  3 Albert, Kiana R           10 UN-MA                     NT      41.92 B      
  4 Wareham, Sydney K         10 TRIDENT-MA             55.95      42.74 B      
  5 Musser, Kristen N          9 LAC-MA                 51.21      42.86 B      
  6 Pierson, Caitlin M        10 GRA-MA                    NT      43.36 B      
  7 Bani, Veronica J          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        54.94      43.49 B      
  8 Luft, Rebecca E            9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      44.13 B      
  9 Ferraro, Rachel S          9 GRA-MA                 49.86      44.31 B      
 10 Shulkowski, Stephanie J   10 GRA-MA                    NT      46.86 B      
 11 Furhman, Eliza M           9 FSC-MA                 51.85      47.26 B      
 12 Law, Sarah V               9 UMLY-MA                52.80      51.53 C      
 13 Luttrell, Kiersten C       9 HERSHEY-MA             53.66      53.14 C      
 14 Gordon, Ashley N           9 LAC-MA                 49.53      54.10 C      
 15 Christy, Annalise M       10 KIDS-MA                   NT      58.65 C      
 16 Lam, Tiffany L            10 LAC-MA               1:02.84    1:01.18 C      
 -- Carosella, Katherine A    10 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Lawrence, Allison A        9 GRA-MA                 50.72         NS        
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 30.57   2/22/2004 DAVID J NOLAN  -  HERSHEY                    
                36.69  A
                47.29  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Conners, Kevin M          10 GRA-MA                 35.77      34.08 A      
  2 Stewart, Coleman M         9 YORK Y-MA              35.96      35.78 A      
  3 Chu, Benjamin S            9 YORK Y-MA              36.42      37.88 B      
B - Division  
  1 Mitchell, David L         10 TRIDENT-MA             39.07      35.42 A      
  2 Cather, Jon D             10 BIG CAT-MA             39.74      35.79 A      
  3 Becket, Max L             10 YORK Y-MA              37.31      36.01 A      
  4 Soltanov, Georgiy A       10 FSC-MA                 38.03      36.19 A      
  5 Drexler, Will H           10 HERSHEY-MA             37.25      36.53 A      
  6 Lastauskas, Nico           9 BDA-MA                 40.14      38.33 B      
  7 Barr, Alex J              10 COLLEGIATE-MA          44.19      39.10 B      
  8 Miller, Mark S            10 GRA-MA                 38.56      39.44 B      
  9 Pandelios, Mark G         10 HERSHEY-MA             38.94      40.13 B      
 10 Gifford, Gary C           10 COLLEGIATE-MA          42.28      45.30 B      
 11 Ceneviva, Matt R           9 HERSHEY-MA             47.22      48.97 C      
C - Division  
  1 Etter, Jack L             10 BIG CAT-MA                NT      35.36 A      
  2 Nguyen, Timothy T          9 LAC-MA                 48.10      39.20 B      
  3 Uhlin, Keir L              9 TRIDENT-MA                NT      44.25 B      
  4 Groves, Garrett C          9 GRA-MA                 48.30      44.79 B      
  5 Taylor, Leeyn B           10 BIG CAT-MA                NT      47.27 B      
  6 Baker, Conrad M           10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:07.84      48.68 C      
  7 Waite, Jack R              9 GRA-MA                    NT      50.95 C      
  8 Kalinowski, Jordan A      10 TRIDENT-MA             56.74      52.81 C      
  9 Poliski, Stephen J         9 TRIDENT-MA                NT      55.63 C      
 10 Ladner, George M           9 GRA-MA                 59.23      56.24 C      
 11 Howard, Alex W             9 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:03.58 C      
 12 Murray, Magnus F          10 GRA-MA                    NT    1:06.42 C      
 -- Ledger, Austin C           9 ATAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 27.18   2/22/2004 KATIE NOLAN  -  HERSHEY                      
                32.69  A
                38.09  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 HU, Janet Y               11 CUBU-PV                27.19      27.72 A      
  2 Ryan, Gillian R           12 TRIVALLEY YMCA-MA      29.72      29.54 A      
  3 Surfus, Samantha M        12 HERSHEY-MA             29.21      29.56 A      
  4 Rhodes, Lauren E          11 ATAC-MA                29.89      29.68 A      
  5 Bixler, Alyssa L          11 YORK Y-MA              31.25      29.96 A      
  6 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      12 HERSHEY-MA             30.77      30.63 A      
  7 Hoch, Madeline J          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        30.34      30.66 A      
  8 Hornibrook, Mackenzie L   12 GRA-MA                 31.55      31.06 A      
  9 McManus, Ashley           12 UMLY-MA                31.16      31.09 A      
 10 Bischoff, Sarah M         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        31.78      32.36 A      
 11 Schmittle, Emily A        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        31.06      32.75 B      
 12 Guro, Meridith A          12 ATAC-MA                31.73      33.26 B      
 -- Gray, Mary Kate E         12 UMLY-MA                32.49         NS        
 -- Stump, Rachel E           12 TRIVALLEY YMCA-MA      31.53         NS        
 -- Jenkins, Paige L          12 GRA-MA                 31.57         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Tankle, Bernadette L      11 GRA-MA                 32.70      30.92 A      
  2 Miller, Meghan E          12 HERSHEY-MA             33.28      31.88 A      
  3 Parson, Hannah M          12 UN-MA                  32.86      32.12 A      
  4 Clippinger, Rachel M      12 UN-MA                  33.45      32.41 A      
  5 Ceasar, Victoria M        12 KIDS-MA                35.86      32.75 B      
  6 Urban, Valerie J          12 TRIDENT-MA             35.19      32.82 B      
  7 Schick, Katie E           12 GRA-MA                 33.58      33.17 B      
  8 Nonnenberg, Mia           11 BDA-MA                 37.57      34.01 B      
  8 Yao, Rebecca              12 UMLY-MA                34.09      34.01 B      
 10 Schick, Stephanie J       12 GRA-MA                 35.01      34.47 B      
 11 Miller, Katelyn E         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        37.90      34.49 B      
 12 Forrest, Alisha H         11 BIG CAT-MA             36.67      34.55 B      
 13 Dobson, Julie M           11 GRA-MA                 34.24      34.58 B      
 14 Ezell, Paige              11 SAC-MA                 35.71      34.72 B      
 15 Mullican, Erin A          11 LAC-MA                 34.23      34.77 B      
 16 Herr, Megan L             11 LAC-MA                 37.17      35.32 B      
 17 Stewart, Tessa V          12 YORK Y-MA              37.62      35.58 B      
 18 Gunn, Helen M             12 YORK Y-MA              36.74      36.19 B      
 19 Register, Katie A         11 GRA-MA                 36.84      37.20 B      
 20 Young, Jenny S            11 HERSHEY-MA             37.97      38.75 C      
 -- Stump, Sarah J            11 TRIVALLEY YMCA-MA      36.45         NS        
 -- Goodwin, Maria G          12 UNLAC-MA               35.36         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Crawley, Addison S        12 UN-MA                     NT      34.17 B      
  2 Albert, Leandra J         11 UN-MA                     NT      36.08 B      
  3 Drumm, Michaella R        12 LAC-MA                 40.21      36.46 B      
  4 Schaefer, Courtney M      11 YORK Y-MA              39.64      36.53 B      
  5 DePietro, Rachael F       11 LAC-MA                    NT      37.33 B      
  6 Geisinger, Megan J        11 UN-MA                     NT      38.29 C      
  7 Basso, Erin N             11 EPAC-MA                41.16      38.82 C      
  8 Foltz, Ashley A           11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        38.55      39.15 C      
  9 Law, Rachel E             12 UMLY-MA                38.17      39.92 C      
 10 Himes, Erin N             12 GRA-MA                 39.62      40.02 C      
 11 Gensemer, Allison R       12 HERSHEY-MA                NT      40.07 C      
 12 McCool, Jordan C          11 GRA-MA                    NT      40.68 C      
 13 Jarvis, Anna M            11 UN-MA                     NT      41.89 C      
 14 Helton, Viktoria P        12 TRIDENT-MA                NT      41.93 C      
 15 Stammherr, Laura N        11 ATAC-MA                42.48      42.58 C      
 16 Poliski, Sarah E          11 TRIDENT-MA                NT      44.39 C      
 17 Ashway, Danielle J        12 TRIDENT-MA                NT      44.75 C      
 18 Davis, Olivia S           11 LAC-MA                 48.63      44.90 C      
 19 Lam, Taylor               11 LAC-MA                 43.71      45.62 C      
 20 Gray, Agusta G            11 SAC-MA                    NT      47.33 C      
 21 Zecca, Katie A            12 UN-MA                     NT      49.36 C      
 -- Smith, Alexa J            12 LAC-MA                 51.11         DQ        
 -- Houghton, Alison B        12 LAC-MA                 42.31         NS        
 -- Seier, Veronica C         12 KIDS-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Hojnacki, Victoria M      11 GRA-MA                 40.40         NS        
 -- Howell, Bailey E          11 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT         NS        
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 27.93    2/7/2004 STEVEN GASPARINI - WSY                       
                32.39  A
                38.59  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 HU, Philip Y              12 CUBU-PV                26.21      26.03%A      
  2 Smith, Nathan D           12 COLLEGIATE-MA          27.05      27.04%A      
  3 Cather, Will D            11 BIG CAT-MA             31.56      30.55 A      
  4 Doss, Austin D            12 HERSHEY-MA             31.13      31.17 A      
  5 Hensel, Ashton B          11 YORK Y-MA              32.27      33.25 B      
B - Division  
  1 Etter, Robby C            12 BIG CAT-MA             32.82      31.59 A      
  2 Gibble, Bradley E         11 BIG CAT-MA             33.29      32.38 A      
  3 Richardson, Kenneth G     12 UN-MA                  33.08      32.95 B      
  4 Harrigan, Connor L        12 ATAC-MA                34.17      33.04 B      
  5 Smiddy, Jason D           11 GRA-MA                 34.94      33.58 B      
  6 Haines, Collin A          12 TRIDENT-MA             34.76      34.57 B      
  7 Seitz-Brown, Jeremy R     11 YORK Y-MA              32.64      34.60 B      
  8 Kalinowski, Cody R        11 TRIDENT-MA             37.59      34.77 B      
  9 Halkowski, Ben P          11 GRA-MA                 33.87      35.09 B      
 10 Luttrell, Zach W          11 HERSHEY-MA             35.55      35.30 B      
 11 Collison, Taylor M        11 BIG CAT-MA             34.30      35.80 B      
 12 Ballew, Gregory T         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        33.88      36.04 B      
 13 Schultz, Spencer C        11 GRA-MA                 38.43      37.05 B      
 14 LeBoon, Joshua D          11 LAC-MA                 36.98      37.61 B      
 15 Leskowicz, Danny R        11 AAC-MA                 37.63      39.22 C      
 -- King, Chance T            11 UN-MA                  33.62         NS        
 -- Voulopos, Kristian P      11 LAC-MA                 32.65         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Schrantz, Andrew R        12 UN-MA                     NT      30.33 A      
  2 Tate, Mason M             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      31.50 A      
  3 Singh, Sreshtha           11 UN-MA                  45.75      32.84 B      
  4 DeGrange, Alex R          12 EPAC-MA                39.33      33.21 B      
  5 Miller, Zack L            12 HAY-MA                 40.70      34.67 B      
  6 Waters, James             11 UN-MA                     NT      35.91 B      
  7 Schrantz, Brendon J       11 UN-MA                     NT      37.11 B      
  8 Jenkins, Jacob L          12 UN WSY-MA              38.94      38.37 B      
  9 Cary, Chris J             11 GRA-MA                 43.06      38.39 B      
 10 Kerestes, Hunter K        11 YORK Y-MA              39.58      38.41 B      
 11 Miklos, Zachary J         12 LAC-MA                    NT      39.56 C      
 12 Lehan, Matt J             11 UN-MA                     NT      40.38 C      
 13 Smith, Kyle A             11 TRIDENT-MA                NT      40.74 C      
 14 Herzog, Ryan C            12 LAC-MA                 40.93      41.97 C      
 15 Blumhard, Dan T           12 YORK Y-MA              44.02      42.80 C      
 16 Sciscento, Anthony V      11 LAC-MA                 44.93      43.28 C      
 17 Miller, Spencer J         11 ATAC-MA                43.61      43.39 C      
 18 Jarvis, Michael P         12 HERSHEY-MA             45.44      43.84 C      
 19 Bereznay, Brayden D       11 YORK Y-MA              45.07      44.86 C      
 20 Helton, Darrel W          11 TRIDENT-MA             56.19      46.34 C      
 -- Felix, Jordan P           12 UN-MA                     NT         NS        
 
Event 73  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 1:12.66  10/10/2004 SADA O STEWART, York Y                     
                1:22.19  A
                1:45.69  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Karam, Sydnee             10 ATAC-MA              1:11.89    1:15.80 A      
                  38.56     1:15.80 (37.24)                                        
  2 Lyons, Peyten L           10 PACS-MA              1:15.09    1:17.96 A      
                  38.35     1:17.96 (39.61)                                        
  3 Eble, Stephanie K         10 GAAC-MA              1:19.13    1:18.69 A      
                  39.02     1:18.69 (39.67)                                        
  4 Swartzell, Lillian K      10 EPAC-MA              1:21.36    1:21.96 A      
                  40.01     1:21.96 (41.95)                                        
  5 Jenkins, Emily E          10 UN WSY-MA            1:19.84    1:22.09 A      
                  40.59     1:22.09 (41.50)                                        
 -- Thomas, Madison A         10 UN-MA                1:20.24         DQ        
                  40.47          DQ (40.78)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Ilgenfritz, Emily R        9 YORK Y-MA            1:24.64    1:17.81 A      
                  38.02     1:17.81 (39.79)                                        
  2 Eline, Ellen E            10 YORK Y-MA            1:23.35    1:18.86 A      
                  39.07     1:18.86 (39.79)                                        
  3 Bode, Noelle L            10 HAY-MA               1:25.86    1:21.98 A      
                  40.46     1:21.98 (41.52)                                        
  4 Clauser, Elizabeth L      10 HAY-MA               1:29.91    1:23.71 B      
                  40.67     1:23.71 (43.04)                                        
  5 Tafuto, Vivi M            10 HERSHEY-MA           1:29.23    1:23.98 B      
                  42.06     1:23.98 (41.92)                                        
  6 Sweeney, Lili P            9 YORK Y-MA            1:25.02    1:24.15 B      
  7 Himes, Shannon K          10 GRA-MA               1:23.08    1:28.71 B      
                  41.64     1:28.71 (47.07)                                        
  8 Jones, Meghan L            9 DST-MA               1:23.90    1:29.05 B      
                  42.37     1:29.05 (46.68)                                        
  9 Rhoads, Rylie A           10 HERSHEY-MA           1:32.76    1:29.79 B      
                  44.26     1:29.79 (45.53)                                        
  9 dePerrot, Danielle J      10 TRIDENT-MA           1:30.12    1:29.79 B      
 11 Lawless, Shea M           10 ATAC-MA              1:33.08    1:30.71 B      
                  44.64     1:30.71 (46.07)                                        
 12 Hewton, Lindsey M          9 GRA-MA               1:32.25    1:31.86 B      
                  44.77     1:31.86 (47.09)                                        
 13 Nguyen, Ashley T          10 LAC-MA               1:38.68    1:32.23 B      
                  44.40     1:32.23 (47.83)                                        
 14 Zecca, Laura N             9 GRA-MA               1:32.16    1:33.28 B      
                  45.68     1:33.28 (47.60)                                        
 15 Mann, Carolyn M            9 LAC-MA               1:32.71    1:33.52 B      
                  45.63     1:33.52 (47.89)                                        
 16 Weeks, Danielle M         10 TRIDENT-MA           1:33.89    1:37.22 B      
                  46.64     1:37.22 (50.58)                                        
 17 Ferraro, Rachel S          9 GRA-MA               1:43.02    1:39.24 B      
                  47.83     1:39.24 (51.41)                                        
 -- Bani, Veronica J          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:36.22         DQ        
 -- Gunn, Allison R           10 YORK Y-MA            1:27.35         DQ        
                  41.56          DQ (43.03)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Chalk, Regan M            10 HAY-MA                    NT    1:16.79 A      
                  37.05     1:16.79 (39.74)                                        
  2 Lyter, Kelsey J           10 FSC-MA                    NT    1:22.61 B      
                  39.77     1:22.61 (42.84)                                        
  3 Hoover, Taylor C           9 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:27.11 B      
                  43.34     1:27.11 (43.77)                                        
  4 Kuntz, Lily A              9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:32.54 B      
                  44.19     1:32.54 (48.35)                                        
  5 Gordon, Ashley N           9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:37.12 B      
                  44.79     1:37.12 (52.33)                                        
  6 Szajnuk, Kimmi A           9 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:43.39 B      
                  50.28     1:43.39 (53.11)                                        
  7 Musser, Kristen N          9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:43.40 B      
  8 Luttrell, Kiersten C       9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:43.43 B      
                  50.02     1:43.43 (53.41)                                        
 -- Carosella, Katherine A    10 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
                  48.05        DQ (1:07.94)                                        
 -- Christy, Annalise M       10 KIDS-MA                   NT         DQ        
                  56.32        DQ (1:04.40)                                        
 -- Pierson, Caitlin M        10 GRA-MA                    NT         DQ        
                  45.24          DQ (48.01)                                        
 -- Ladner, Lili R             9 GRA-MA               1:46.23         DQ        
                  52.61          DQ (52.62)                                        
 -- Lawrence, Allison A        9 GRA-MA               1:52.02         NS        
 -- Phillips, Alana K          9 TRIDENT-MA                NT         NS        
 
Event 74  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 1:14.79  10/10/2004 WILL G MANION, EACM                        
                1:21.69  A
                1:43.29  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Asadi, Caesar             10 UN-MA                1:21.13    1:20.28 A      
                  38.41     1:20.28 (41.87)                                        
 -- Stewart, Noah             10 YORK Y-MA            1:09.05         DQ        
                  32.92          DQ (35.34)                                        
 -- Johnston, Ben M           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.81         NS        
B - Division  
  1 North, Dylan J             9 UN-MA                1:26.48    1:17.21 A      
                  36.96     1:17.21 (40.25)                                        
  2 Mitchell, David L         10 TRIDENT-MA           1:21.94    1:19.96 A      
                  38.66     1:19.96 (41.30)                                        
  3 Pandelios, Mark G         10 HERSHEY-MA           1:31.18    1:21.62 A      
                  39.95     1:21.62 (41.67)                                        
  4 Wilson, James T            9 UNLAC-MA             1:23.29    1:23.01 B      
                  39.31     1:23.01 (43.70)                                        
  5 Chu, Benjamin S            9 YORK Y-MA            1:27.45    1:23.87 B      
                  40.57     1:23.87 (43.30)                                        
  6 Conners, Kevin M          10 GRA-MA               1:25.14    1:24.33 B      
                  41.21     1:24.33 (43.12)                                        
  7 Soltanov, Georgiy A       10 FSC-MA               1:24.19    1:24.47 B      
                  41.12     1:24.47 (43.35)                                        
  8 Ziev, Joshua D            10 UMLY-MA              1:41.25    1:33.69 B      
  9 Crump, Travis F           10 UMLY-MA              1:31.49    1:35.57 B      
                  46.24     1:35.57 (49.33)                                        
 -- Gifford, Gary C           10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:42.25         DQ        
                  46.21          DQ (53.59)                                        
 -- Lastauskas, Nico           9 BDA-MA               1:40.92         DQ        
                  44.98          DQ (48.71)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Stewart, Coleman M         9 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:16.75 A      
                  37.32     1:16.75 (39.43)                                        
  2 Becket, Max L             10 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:17.39 A      
                  37.98     1:17.39 (39.41)                                        
  3 Drexler, Will H           10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:18.14 A      
                  38.09     1:18.14 (40.05)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Timothy T          9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:29.39 B      
                  42.13     1:29.39 (47.26)                                        
  5 Dolan, Ethan T             8 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:33.48        
                  45.26     1:33.48 (48.22)                                        
  6 Kalinowski, Jordan A      10 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:41.99 B      
                  49.75     1:41.99 (52.24)                                        
  7 Waite, Jack R              9 GRA-MA               1:52.84    1:48.61 C      
                  52.90     1:48.61 (55.71)                                        
 -- Uhlin, Keir L              9 TRIDENT-MA                NT         DQ        
                  45.52          DQ (54.80)                                        
 -- Cody, Thomas W             9 LAC-MA                    NT         NS        
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 1:03.38    2/7/2004 EMILY P WEANER  -  WSY                     
                1:14.89  A
                1:28.89  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 HU, Janet Y               11 CUBU-PV              1:00.36    1:00.29%A      
                  29.08     1:00.29 (31.21)                                        
  2 Jones, Kaitlyn E          12 DST-MA               1:01.42    1:00.97%A      
                  29.73     1:00.97 (31.24)                                        
  3 Hoch, Madeline J          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:06.44    1:06.73 A      
                  32.21     1:06.73 (34.52)                                        
  4 Clippinger, Rachel M      12 UN-MA                1:05.97    1:08.16 A      
                  33.18     1:08.16 (34.98)                                        
  5 Tankle, Bernadette L      11 GRA-MA               1:09.51    1:08.30 A      
                  33.12     1:08.30 (35.18)                                        
  6 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      12 HERSHEY-MA           1:09.80    1:09.62 A      
                  33.75     1:09.62 (35.87)                                        
  7 John, Leah                12 ATAC-MA              1:11.47    1:10.33 A      
                  34.99     1:10.33 (35.34)                                        
  8 Ryan, Gillian R           12 TRIVALLEY YMCA-MA    1:08.83    1:10.35 A      
                  33.74     1:10.35 (36.61)                                        
  9 Guro, Meridith A          12 ATAC-MA              1:08.14    1:10.37 A      
                  34.53     1:10.37 (35.84)                                        
 10 Thomson, Abby L           11 ATAC-MA              1:13.39    1:11.96 A      
                  35.28     1:11.96 (36.68)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Bixler, Alyssa L          11 YORK Y-MA            1:15.91    1:09.25 A      
                  34.03     1:09.25 (35.22)                                        
  2 Miller, Becca I           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.45    1:11.79 A      
                  34.99     1:11.79 (36.80)                                        
  3 McManus, Ashley           12 UMLY-MA              1:16.35    1:12.04 A      
                  35.17     1:12.04 (36.87)                                        
  4 Stewart, Tessa V          12 YORK Y-MA            1:15.49    1:13.54 A      
                  36.01     1:13.54 (37.53)                                        
  5 Shirtliff, Samantha L     11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.28    1:15.23 B      
                  35.90     1:15.23 (39.33)                                        
  6 Urban, Valerie J          12 TRIDENT-MA           1:18.44    1:15.50 B      
                  37.11     1:15.50 (38.39)                                        
  6 Metz, Kylee E             11 UN-MA                1:16.83    1:15.50 B      
                  36.54     1:15.50 (38.96)                                        
  8 McNichol, Maddie J        11 GRA-MA               1:17.91    1:16.33 B      
                  37.39     1:16.33 (38.94)                                        
  9 Miller, Katelyn E         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:20.91    1:16.73 B      
                  37.75     1:16.73 (38.98)                                        
 10 Gunn, Helen M             12 YORK Y-MA            1:22.10    1:17.22 B      
                  37.81     1:17.22 (39.41)                                        
 11 Schick, Katie E           12 GRA-MA               1:17.28    1:17.41 B      
                  37.49     1:17.41 (39.92)                                        
 12 Dengler, Caroline R       12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:19.19    1:18.44 B      
                  38.76     1:18.44 (39.68)                                        
 13 Mullican, Erin A          11 LAC-MA               1:15.50    1:18.87 B      
                  37.18     1:18.87 (41.69)                                        
 14 Schick, Stephanie J       12 GRA-MA               1:18.89    1:19.17 B      
                  38.73     1:19.17 (40.44)                                        
 15 Ceasar, Victoria M        12 KIDS-MA              1:20.78    1:19.18 B      
                  38.01     1:19.18 (41.17)                                        
 16 Herr, Megan L             11 LAC-MA               1:27.92    1:20.20 B      
                  38.50     1:20.20 (41.70)                                        
 17 Nonnenberg, Mia           11 BDA-MA               1:25.45    1:21.67 B      
                  40.01     1:21.67 (41.66)                                        
 18 Himes, Erin N             12 GRA-MA               1:19.27    1:21.69 B      
                  39.86     1:21.69 (41.83)                                        
 19 Dobson, Julie M           11 GRA-MA               1:27.37    1:22.94 B      
                  40.14     1:22.94 (42.80)                                        
 -- Stump, Rachel E           12 TRIVALLEY YMCA-MA    1:16.22         NS        
 -- Foltz, Ashley A           11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:24.03         NS        
 -- Houghton, Alison B        12 LAC-MA               1:27.93         NS        
 -- Goodwin, Maria G          12 UNLAC-MA             1:22.75         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Miller, Meghan E          12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:09.91 A      
                  34.19     1:09.91 (35.72)                                        
  2 North, Jesse C            12 UN-MA                     NT    1:14.56 A      
                  36.34     1:14.56 (38.22)                                        
  3 Forrest, Alisha H         11 BIG CAT-MA                NT    1:19.30 B      
                  38.60     1:19.30 (40.70)                                        
  4 Taylor, Raegyn B          12 BIG CAT-MA                NT    1:20.92 B      
                  39.65     1:20.92 (41.27)                                        
  5 Albert, Leandra J         11 UN-MA                     NT    1:21.31 B      
                  39.22     1:21.31 (42.09)                                        
  6 McCool, Jordan C          11 GRA-MA                    NT    1:21.50 B      
                  38.91     1:21.50 (42.59)                                        
  7 Schaefer, Courtney M      11 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:23.88 B      
                  41.55     1:23.88 (42.33)                                        
  8 Byles, Alison M           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:30.43    1:27.52 B      
                  42.46     1:27.52 (45.06)                                        
  9 DePietro, Rachael F       11 LAC-MA                    NT    1:27.60 B      
                  42.19     1:27.60 (45.41)                                        
 10 Law, Rachel E             12 UMLY-MA                   NT    1:27.73 B      
                  42.41     1:27.73 (45.32)                                        
 11 Dinello, Taylor D         12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:28.02 B      
 12 Gray, Agusta G            11 SAC-MA               1:29.60    1:30.95 C      
 13 Szafara, Kelly C          12 UMLY-MA                   NT    1:31.00 C      
                  43.79     1:31.00 (47.21)                                        
 14 Drumm, Michaella R        12 LAC-MA               1:46.21    1:31.94 C      
                  43.95     1:31.94 (47.99)                                        
 15 Stammherr, Laura N        11 ATAC-MA              1:32.09    1:32.24 C      
                  45.04     1:32.24 (47.20)                                        
 16 Davis, Olivia S           11 LAC-MA               1:34.26    1:32.98 C      
                  45.40     1:32.98 (47.58)                                        
 17 Lam, Taylor               11 LAC-MA               1:36.41    1:38.25 C      
                  46.28     1:38.25 (51.97)                                        
 18 Jarvis, Anna M            11 UN-MA                     NT    1:42.24 C      
                  48.09     1:42.24 (54.15)                                        
 -- Cortazzo, Amber L         11 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
                  39.22          DQ (40.54)                                        
 -- Kury, Elise R             12 LAC-MA               1:47.45         DQ        
                  50.16          DQ (56.27)                                        
 -- Lawless, Eliza M          11 ATAC-MA              1:34.33         DQ        
                  44.94          DQ (47.08)                                        
 -- Register, Katie A         11 GRA-MA                    NT         DQ        
                  40.37          DQ (44.13)                                        
 -- Hojnacki, Victoria M      11 GRA-MA               1:29.99         NS        
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 1:03.48    2/7/2004 STEVEN M GASPARINI  -  WSY                 
                1:12.29  A
                1:25.79  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 HU, Philip Y              12 CUBU-PV                58.74      59.58%A      
                  28.03       59.58 (31.55)                                        
  2 Doss, Austin D            12 HERSHEY-MA           1:03.76    1:04.59 A      
                  31.41     1:04.59 (33.18)                                        
  3 Gibble, Bradley E         11 BIG CAT-MA           1:09.56    1:09.90 A      
                  34.45     1:09.90 (35.45)                                        
  4 Haines, Collin A          12 TRIDENT-MA           1:10.73    1:11.62 A      
                  36.03     1:11.62 (35.59)                                        
  5 Halkowski, Ben P          11 GRA-MA               1:11.11    1:12.55 B      
                  34.56     1:12.55 (37.99)                                        
 -- King, Chance T            11 UN-MA                1:20.39L        NS        
B - Division  
  1 Richardson, Kenneth G     12 UN-MA                1:13.90    1:08.95 A      
                  33.73     1:08.95 (35.22)                                        
  2 Soong, Avery W            11 ATAC-MA              1:14.96    1:12.61 B      
                  35.41     1:12.61 (37.20)                                        
  3 Harrigan, Connor L        12 ATAC-MA              1:14.31    1:13.23 B      
                  35.81     1:13.23 (37.42)                                        
  4 Luttrell, Zach W          11 HERSHEY-MA           1:13.26    1:13.54 B      
                  36.08     1:13.54 (37.46)                                        
  5 Smiddy, Jason D           11 GRA-MA               1:18.38    1:15.29 B      
                  36.56     1:15.29 (38.73)                                        
  6 Ballew, Gregory T         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.40    1:18.19 B      
                  37.84     1:18.19 (40.35)                                        
  7 Schultz, Spencer C        11 GRA-MA               1:20.74    1:22.21 B      
  8 Bereznay, Brayden D       11 YORK Y-MA            1:22.33    1:22.22 B      
                  40.86     1:22.22 (41.36)                                        
  9 Seitz-Brown, Jeremy R     11 YORK Y-MA            1:21.11    1:22.38 B      
                  39.89     1:22.38 (42.49)                                        
 10 Miller, Spencer J         11 ATAC-MA              1:21.29    1:22.65 B      
                  38.90     1:22.65 (43.75)                                        
 11 Dychala, Justin D         11 GRA-MA               1:23.98    1:23.22 B      
                  40.67     1:23.22 (42.55)                                        
 12 Perkowski, Evan A         11 UN-MA                1:24.19    1:24.19 B      
                  41.85     1:24.19 (42.34)                                        
 13 Blumhard, Dan T           12 YORK Y-MA            1:21.01    1:25.50 B      
                  41.59     1:25.50 (43.91)                                        
 -- Tafuto, Vinny F           12 HERSHEY-MA           1:13.75         DQ        
                  36.15          DQ (38.74)                                        
 -- Hensel, Ashton B          11 YORK Y-MA            1:20.73         DQ        
                  38.51          DQ (39.33)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Schrantz, Andrew R        12 UN-MA                     NT    1:10.18 A      
                  33.38     1:10.18 (36.80)                                        
  2 Singh, Sreshtha           11 UN-MA                     NT    1:12.44 B      
                  35.29     1:12.44 (37.15)                                        
  3 Kerestes, Hunter K        11 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:14.84 B      
                  36.66     1:14.84 (38.18)                                        
  4 Tate, Mason M             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:15.45 B      
                  35.91     1:15.45 (39.54)                                        
  5 Waters, James             11 UN-MA                     NT    1:22.20 B      
                  39.79     1:22.20 (42.41)                                        
  6 Cary, Chris J             11 GRA-MA               1:28.23    1:23.17 B      
                  40.64     1:23.17 (42.53)                                        
  7 Schrantz, Brendon J       11 UN-MA                     NT    1:25.04 B      
                  41.12     1:25.04 (43.92)                                        
  8 Helton, Darrel W          11 TRIDENT-MA           1:37.53    1:29.72 C      
  9 Miklos, Zachary J         12 LAC-MA                    NT    1:30.04 C      
                  43.32     1:30.04 (46.72)                                        
 10 Crump, Trey S             12 UMLY-MA                   NT    1:31.00 C      
 11 Smith, Kyle A             11 TRIDENT-MA                NT    1:37.94 C      
                  45.89     1:37.94 (52.05)                                        
 12 Herzog, Ryan C            12 LAC-MA                    NT    1:39.93 C      
                  48.23     1:39.93 (51.70)                                        
 13 Jarvis, Michael P         12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:42.00 C      
 -- Kalinowski, Cody R        11 TRIDENT-MA                NT         DQ        
                  42.12          DQ (46.59)                                        
 
Event 77  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 27.53   2/22/2004 SAMANTHA J MOFFITT  -  FSC                   
                32.39  A
                40.09  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Schmittle, Anna C         10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.87      28.52 A      
  2 McIntyre, Summer A        10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        30.23      29.82 A      
  3 Karam, Sydnee             10 ATAC-MA                29.21      29.87 A      
  4 Eble, Stephanie K         10 GAAC-MA                31.76      30.27 A      
  5 Ilgenfritz, Emily R        9 YORK Y-MA              31.60      30.65 A      
  6 Clauser, Elizabeth L      10 HAY-MA                 31.99      30.66 A      
  7 Chalk, Regan M            10 HAY-MA                 32.13      31.16 A      
  8 Lyons, Peyten L           10 PACS-MA                30.62      31.50 A      
  9 Swartzell, Lillian K      10 EPAC-MA                31.73      32.01 A      
 10 Himes, Shannon K          10 GRA-MA                 32.17      34.15 B      
B - Division  
  1 Moffitt, Anastasia M      10 FSC-MA                 32.52      31.09 A      
  2 Bode, Noelle L            10 HAY-MA                 32.98      33.04 B      
  3 dePerrot, Danielle J      10 TRIDENT-MA             33.56      33.08 B      
  4 Thomas, Madison A         10 UN-MA                  34.22      33.50 B      
  5 Lyter, Kelsey J           10 FSC-MA                 36.52      33.55 B      
  6 Hauck, Sloane V           10 LAC-MA                 34.35      33.82 B      
  7 Mann, Carolyn M            9 LAC-MA                 34.24      34.08 B      
  8 Kuntz, Lily A              9 LAC-MA                 36.41      34.64 B      
  9 Zecca, Laura N             9 GRA-MA                 33.89      34.71 B      
 10 Metz, Verlee N            10 UN-MA                  36.76      35.11 B      
 10 Nguyen, Ashley T          10 LAC-MA                 36.90      35.11 B      
 12 Hewton, Lindsey M          9 GRA-MA                 34.69      35.38 B      
 13 Carey, Grace E             9 GRA-MA                 36.16      35.78 B      
 14 Wareham, Sydney K         10 TRIDENT-MA             36.82      35.95 B      
 15 Luft, Rebecca E            9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        37.78      36.05 B      
 16 Ruopp, Ryanne L           10 EPAC-MA                37.18      36.11 B      
 17 Rhoads, Rylie A           10 HERSHEY-MA             39.50      36.52 B      
 18 Lawless, Shea M           10 ATAC-MA                36.52      36.73 B      
 19 Musser, Kristen N          9 LAC-MA                 38.34      37.54 B      
 20 Ferraro, Rachel S          9 GRA-MA                 38.40      38.11 B      
 21 Gordon, Ashley N           9 LAC-MA                 37.98      38.54 B      
 22 Furhman, Eliza M           9 FSC-MA                 39.46      38.55 B      
 23 Weeks, Danielle M         10 TRIDENT-MA             39.52      38.70 B      
 -- Phillips, Alana K          9 TRIDENT-MA             36.88         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Zak, Brianna B            10 GRA-MA                    NT      32.97 B      
  2 Albert, Kiana R           10 UN-MA                     NT      32.98 B      
  3 Shulkowski, Stephanie J   10 GRA-MA                 43.87      34.30 B      
  4 Gensemer, Sara            10 HERSHEY-MA                NT      39.17 B      
  5 Fitz, Kendra E            10 UN-MA                     NT      39.23 B      
  6 Pierson, Caitlin M        10 GRA-MA                 42.85      40.26 C      
  7 Luttrell, Kiersten C       9 HERSHEY-MA             41.89      43.16 C      
  8 Lam, Tiffany L            10 LAC-MA                 43.98      44.12 C      
  9 Law, Sarah V               9 UMLY-MA                41.76      44.13 C      
 10 Carosella, Katherine A    10 LAC-MA                    NT      45.29 C      
 11 Ladner, Lili R             9 GRA-MA                 42.57      45.72 C      
 -- Lawrence, Allison A        9 GRA-MA                 40.23         NS        
 
Event 78  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 29.51   2/22/2002 TRAVIS BOHN  -  LVST                         
                31.89  A
                39.19  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stewart, Noah             10 YORK Y-MA              29.07      27.93%A      
  2 Drexler, Will H           10 HERSHEY-MA             31.34      30.88 A      
  3 North, Dylan J             9 UN-MA                  30.60      30.99 A      
  4 Asadi, Caesar             10 UN-MA                  31.18      31.31 A      
  5 Conners, Kevin M          10 GRA-MA                 31.77      31.44 A      
 -- Johnston, Ben M           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        30.24         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Mitchell, David L         10 TRIDENT-MA             31.90      30.83 A      
  2 Wilson, James T            9 UNLAC-MA               32.27      31.69 A      
  3 Lastauskas, Nico           9 BDA-MA                 34.67      32.63 B      
  4 Cather, Jon D             10 BIG CAT-MA             35.54      32.73 B      
  4 Soltanov, Georgiy A       10 FSC-MA                 32.78      32.73 B      
  6 Apa, Alex M                8 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.84      33.21        
  7 Nguyen, Timothy T          9 LAC-MA                 37.47      33.69 B      
  8 Chu, Benjamin S            9 YORK Y-MA              34.83      33.78 B      
  9 Pandelios, Mark G         10 HERSHEY-MA             33.69      34.27 B      
 10 Crump, Travis F           10 UMLY-MA                34.41      35.52 B      
 11 Miller, Mark S            10 GRA-MA                 34.90      35.86 B      
 12 Ziev, Joshua D            10 UMLY-MA                36.27      36.92 B      
C - Division  
  1 Barr, Alex J              10 COLLEGIATE-MA          40.37      34.45 B      
  2 Baker, Conrad M           10 COLLEGIATE-MA          46.41      36.60 B      
  3 Uhlin, Keir L              9 TRIDENT-MA                NT      37.08 B      
  4 Groves, Garrett C          9 GRA-MA                 39.61      37.83 B      
  5 Taylor, Leeyn B           10 BIG CAT-MA                NT      38.57 B      
  6 Waite, Jack R              9 GRA-MA                 41.63      38.62 B      
  7 Gifford, Gary C           10 COLLEGIATE-MA          39.85      38.72 B      
  8 Ledger, Austin C           9 ATAC-MA                   NT      41.25 C      
  9 Ladner, George M           9 GRA-MA                 44.40      42.40 C      
 10 Howard, Alex W             9 TRIDENT-MA                NT      43.88 C      
 11 Ceneviva, Matt R           9 HERSHEY-MA             43.11      44.43 C      
 12 Kalinowski, Jordan A      10 TRIDENT-MA             42.16      44.49 C      
 13 Poliski, Stephen J         9 TRIDENT-MA                NT      48.39 C      
 14 Murray, Magnus F          10 GRA-MA                    NT      48.88 C      
 -- Cody, Thomas W             9 LAC-MA                    NT         NS        
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 25.80    2/7/2004 EMILY WEANER - WSY                           
                29.79  A
                34.59  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 HU, Janet Y               11 CUBU-PV                25.77      25.20%A      
  2 Rhodes, Lauren E          11 ATAC-MA                27.06      25.92 A      
  3 Ryan, Gillian R           12 TRIVALLEY YMCA-MA      27.80      26.23 A      
  4 Jones, Kaitlyn E          12 DST-MA                 26.91      26.52 A      
  5 Hoch, Madeline J          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.18      26.78 A      
  6 Eckels, Carrigan C        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.32      27.15 A      
  7 Tankle, Bernadette L      11 GRA-MA                 28.52      27.78 A      
  8 North, Jesse C            12 UN-MA                  28.07      27.98 A      
  9 Miller, Katelyn E         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.70      28.13 A      
 10 Parson, Hannah M          12 UN-MA                  28.47      28.19 A      
 11 Bischoff, Sarah M         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.33      28.36 A      
 12 Ceasar, Victoria M        12 KIDS-MA                29.45      28.55 A      
 13 John, Leah                12 ATAC-MA                28.97      28.77 A      
 14 Miller, Meghan E          12 HERSHEY-MA             29.68      28.79 A      
 15 Shirtliff, Samantha L     11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.44      29.11 A      
 16 Hornibrook, Mackenzie L   12 GRA-MA                 29.33      29.19 A      
 17 Schick, Katie E           12 GRA-MA                 29.68      29.67 A      
 18 Skorupski, Lauren M       12 UN-MA                  29.26      29.70 A      
 19 Dengler, Caroline R       12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.34      29.96 B      
 20 Schmittle, Emily A        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.07      30.11 B      
 21 Crawley, Addison S        12 UN-MA                  29.10      31.64 B      
 -- Jenkins, Paige L          12 GRA-MA                 27.65         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Miller, Becca I           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.92      29.31 A      
  2 Guro, Meridith A          12 ATAC-MA                29.82      29.71 A      
  3 Schick, Stephanie J       12 GRA-MA                 30.29      29.74 A      
  4 McNichol, Maddie J        11 GRA-MA                 30.61      29.78 A      
  5 Polries, Erin E           12 GRA-MA                 30.12      29.82 B      
  6 Thomson, Abby L           11 ATAC-MA                30.71      30.00 B      
  7 Yao, Rebecca              12 UMLY-MA                30.52      30.28 B      
  8 Nonnenberg, Mia           11 BDA-MA                 32.00      30.34 B      
  9 Forrest, Alisha H         11 BIG CAT-MA             32.07      30.52 B      
 10 Ezell, Paige              11 SAC-MA                 31.45      30.64 B      
 11 Browne, Liz C             12 BIG CAT-MA             33.93      30.82 B      
 12 Metz, Kylee E             11 UN-MA                  32.77      30.83 B      
 13 Gunn, Helen M             12 YORK Y-MA              31.09      30.89 B      
 14 Urban, Valerie J          12 TRIDENT-MA             31.92      30.92 B      
 15 Taylor, Raegyn B          12 BIG CAT-MA             33.61      30.94 B      
 16 Foltz, Ashley A           11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        31.16      31.36 B      
 17 Mullican, Erin A          11 LAC-MA                 31.72      32.14 B      
 18 Herr, Megan L             11 LAC-MA                 32.18      32.22 B      
 19 Young, Jenny S            11 HERSHEY-MA             31.11      32.25 B      
 20 Dinello, Taylor D         12 HERSHEY-MA             32.24      32.38 B      
 21 Drumm, Michaella R        12 LAC-MA                 32.58      32.43 B      
 22 Dobson, Julie M           11 GRA-MA                 33.75      32.69 B      
 23 Register, Katie A         11 GRA-MA                 32.95      32.91 B      
 24 Brockington, Amber N      11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        31.51      33.05 B      
 25 Himes, Erin N             12 GRA-MA                 32.17      33.25 B      
 -- Gray, Mary Kate E         12 UMLY-MA                31.30         NS        
 -- Houghton, Alison B        12 LAC-MA                 30.92         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Geisinger, Megan J        11 UN-MA                     NT      29.40 A      
  2 Albert, Leandra J         11 UN-MA                     NT      30.02 B      
  3 Cortazzo, Amber L         11 LAC-MA                    NT      30.46 B      
  4 McCool, Jordan C          11 GRA-MA                    NT      32.19 B      
  5 Smith, Alexa J            12 LAC-MA                 34.75      33.52 B      
  6 Szafara, Kelly C          12 UMLY-MA                35.11      33.81 B      
  7 DePietro, Rachael F       11 LAC-MA                    NT      34.13 B      
  8 Davis, Olivia S           11 LAC-MA                 36.17      34.60 C      
  9 Gray, Agusta G            11 SAC-MA                 35.03      35.25 C      
 10 Poliski, Sarah E          11 TRIDENT-MA             37.68      35.29 C      
 11 Gensemer, Allison R       12 HERSHEY-MA                NT      35.36 C      
 12 Stammherr, Laura N        11 ATAC-MA                35.37      35.63 C      
 13 Helton, Viktoria P        12 TRIDENT-MA                NT      35.79 C      
 14 Jarvis, Anna M            11 UN-MA                     NT      36.60 C      
 15 Ashway, Danielle J        12 TRIDENT-MA                NT      36.76 C      
 16 Kury, Elise R             12 LAC-MA                 42.02      36.78 C      
 17 Schuster, Jessie R        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        38.49      37.12 C      
 18 Lawless, Eliza M          11 ATAC-MA                37.82      37.53 C      
 19 Lam, Taylor               11 LAC-MA                 39.18      37.57 C      
 20 Zecca, Katie A            12 UN-MA                     NT      37.90 C      
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 25.34   2/22/2004 BRANDON L SMITH  -  EAC                      
                28.59  A
                33.39  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 HU, Philip Y              12 CUBU-PV                24.50      23.88%A      
  2 Smith, Nathan D           12 COLLEGIATE-MA          25.15      24.80%A      
  3 Halkowski, Ben P          11 GRA-MA                 27.53      27.52 A      
  4 Tafuto, Vinny F           12 HERSHEY-MA             28.23      28.39 A      
 -- King, Chance T            11 UN-MA                  30.48L        NS        
B - Division  
  1 Miller, Zack L            12 HAY-MA                 29.52      27.45 A      
  2 Cather, Will D            11 BIG CAT-MA             29.06      27.64 A      
  3 Haines, Collin A          12 TRIDENT-MA             28.69      28.43 A      
  4 Hensel, Ashton B          11 YORK Y-MA              29.18      28.73 B      
  5 Gibble, Bradley E         11 BIG CAT-MA             29.31      28.99 B      
  6 Harrigan, Connor L        12 ATAC-MA                30.29      29.34 B      
  7 DeGrange, Alex R          12 EPAC-MA                31.35      29.60 B      
  8 Ceneviva, Steven M        12 HERSHEY-MA             29.49      29.91 B      
  9 Luttrell, Zach W          11 HERSHEY-MA             28.91      30.07 B      
 10 Leskowicz, Danny R        11 AAC-MA                 30.43      30.63 B      
 11 Seitz-Brown, Jeremy R     11 YORK Y-MA              31.01      31.13 B      
 12 Smiddy, Jason D           11 GRA-MA                 31.30      31.16 B      
 13 Dychala, Justin D         11 GRA-MA                 31.48      31.70 B      
 14 Collison, Taylor M        11 BIG CAT-MA             31.91      31.72 B      
 15 Schultz, Spencer C        11 GRA-MA                 31.81      31.73 B      
 16 Perkowski, Evan A         11 UN-MA                  32.01      32.35 B      
 17 Blumhard, Dan T           12 YORK Y-MA              31.82      32.90 B      
 18 Herzog, Ryan C            12 LAC-MA                 32.80      34.55 C      
 -- Voulopos, Kristian P      11 LAC-MA                 28.88         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Schrantz, Andrew R        12 UN-MA                     NT      28.08 A      
  2 Tate, Mason M             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      28.82 B      
  3 Waters, James             11 UN-MA                     NT      31.44 B      
  4 Kerestes, Hunter K        11 YORK Y-MA              33.67      32.09 B      
  5 Cary, Chris J             11 GRA-MA                 33.85      32.10 B      
  6 Schrantz, Brendon J       11 UN-MA                     NT      32.35 B      
  7 Kalinowski, Cody R        11 TRIDENT-MA             35.17      32.50 B      
  8 Lehan, Matt J             11 UN-MA                     NT      33.01 B      
  9 Jenkins, Jacob L          12 UN WSY-MA              34.15      33.28 B      
 10 Crump, Trey S             12 UMLY-MA                34.36      33.42 C      
 11 Vellios, Theo             11 COLLEGIATE-MA          36.93      33.78 C      
 12 Miklos, Zachary J         12 LAC-MA                    NT      34.01 C      
 13 Miller, Spencer J         11 ATAC-MA                34.71      34.61 C      
 14 Sciscento, Anthony V      11 LAC-MA                 34.78      34.63 C      
 15 LeBoon, Joshua D          11 LAC-MA                 34.74      34.72 C      
 16 Kraus, Logan M            12 COLLEGIATE-MA          35.47      34.97 C      
 17 Helton, Darrel W          11 TRIDENT-MA             37.16      35.77 C      
 18 Smith, Kyle A             11 TRIDENT-MA             37.47      35.78 C      
 19 Jarvis, Michael P         12 HERSHEY-MA             38.09      37.62 C      
 -- Felix, Jordan P           12 UN-MA                     NT         NS        
 
Event 81  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 1:27.86    2/7/2004 ALEXANDRA M BORNMAN  -  CVAC               
                1:33.39  A
                1:59.99  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tafuto, Vivi M            10 HERSHEY-MA           1:28.62    1:23.38%A      
                  40.72     1:23.38 (42.66)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Eline, Ellen E            10 YORK Y-MA            1:33.69    1:27.68%A      
                  41.21     1:27.68 (46.47)                                        
  2 dePerrot, Danielle J      10 TRIDENT-MA           1:33.92    1:30.05 A      
                  42.53     1:30.05 (47.52)                                        
  3 Bode, Noelle L            10 HAY-MA               1:39.26    1:33.16 A      
                  44.67     1:33.16 (48.49)                                        
  4 Jenkins, Emily E          10 UN WSY-MA            1:36.67    1:37.30 B      
                  46.21     1:37.30 (51.09)                                        
  5 Lawless, Shea M           10 ATAC-MA              1:38.94    1:37.44 B      
                  45.97     1:37.44 (51.47)                                        
  6 Sweeney, Lili P            9 YORK Y-MA            1:47.70    1:40.19 B      
                  47.04     1:40.19 (53.15)                                        
  7 Mann, Carolyn M            9 LAC-MA               1:43.80    1:41.30 B      
                  48.76     1:41.30 (52.54)                                        
  8 Hauck, Sloane V           10 LAC-MA               1:40.64    1:41.85 B      
                  47.51     1:41.85 (54.34)                                        
  9 Gunn, Allison R           10 YORK Y-MA            1:45.47    1:42.93 B      
                  48.94     1:42.93 (53.99)                                        
 10 Jones, Meghan L            9 DST-MA               1:42.91    1:46.87 B      
                  49.70     1:46.87 (57.17)                                        
 11 Wareham, Sydney K         10 TRIDENT-MA           1:58.98    1:47.79 B      
                  50.79     1:47.79 (57.00)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Ilgenfritz, Emily R        9 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:32.97 A      
                  45.04     1:32.97 (47.93)                                        
  2 Hoover, Taylor C           9 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:33.88 B      
                  45.27     1:33.88 (48.61)                                        
  3 Shulkowski, Stephanie J   10 GRA-MA                    NT    1:39.02 B      
                  48.02     1:39.02 (51.00)                                        
  4 Albert, Kiana R           10 UN-MA                     NT    1:42.09 B      
                  46.52     1:42.09 (55.57)                                        
  5 Kuntz, Lily A              9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:43.30 B      
                  48.96     1:43.30 (54.34)                                        
  6 Lyter, Kelsey J           10 FSC-MA                    NT    1:44.23 B      
                  48.09     1:44.23 (56.14)                                        
  7 Swartzell, Lillian K      10 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:45.99 B      
                  52.41     1:45.99 (53.58)                                        
  8 Zak, Brianna B            10 GRA-MA                    NT    1:46.18 B      
                  50.63     1:46.18 (55.55)                                        
  9 Luft, Rebecca E            9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:47.11 B      
                  48.29     1:47.11 (58.82)                                        
 10 Fitz, Kendra E            10 UN-MA                     NT    1:52.14 B      
                  51.96   1:52.14 (1:00.18)                                        
 11 Bani, Veronica J          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:55.38 B      
                  54.77   1:55.38 (1:00.61)                                        
 12 Ladner, Lili R             9 GRA-MA               2:00.05    1:58.22 B      
                  57.29   1:58.22 (1:00.93)                                        
 13 Lam, Tiffany L            10 LAC-MA               2:10.76    1:59.26 B      
                  58.15   1:59.26 (1:01.11)                                        
 14 Law, Sarah V               9 UMLY-MA              2:22.85    2:01.87 C      
                  59.12   2:01.87 (1:02.75)                                        
 15 Christy, Annalise M       10 KIDS-MA                   NT    2:04.89 C      
                  57.92   2:04.89 (1:06.97)                                        
 16 Szajnuk, Kimmi A           9 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:08.37 C      
                1:00.69   2:08.37 (1:07.68)                                        
 
Event 82  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 1:25.81  10/10/2004 WILL G MANION, EACM                        
                1:32.69  A
                1:56.79  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stewart, Noah             10 YORK Y-MA            1:31.46    1:21.63%A      
                  38.48     1:21.63 (43.15)                                        
  2 Etter, Jack L             10 BIG CAT-MA           1:29.19    1:28.94 A      
                  41.76     1:28.94 (47.18)                                        
  3 Asadi, Caesar             10 UN-MA                1:32.18    1:29.54 A      
                  42.35     1:29.54 (47.19)                                        
 -- Johnston, Ben M           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:29.75         NS        
B - Division  
  1 North, Dylan J             9 UN-MA                1:37.96    1:29.76 A      
                  42.18     1:29.76 (47.58)                                        
  2 Soltanov, Georgiy A       10 FSC-MA               1:40.06    1:34.93 B      
                  45.08     1:34.93 (49.85)                                        
  3 Conners, Kevin M          10 GRA-MA               1:40.70    1:35.12 B      
                  44.13     1:35.12 (50.99)                                        
  4 Lastauskas, Nico           9 BDA-MA               1:50.12    1:41.29 B      
                  47.41     1:41.29 (53.88)                                        
  5 Miller, Mark S            10 GRA-MA               1:41.14    1:42.60 B      
                  48.12     1:42.60 (54.48)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Becket, Max L             10 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:31.26 A      
                  44.65     1:31.26 (46.61)                                        
  2 Stewart, Coleman M         9 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:31.95 A      
                  42.68     1:31.95 (49.27)                                        
  3 Apa, Alex M                8 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:39.58        
                  46.05     1:39.58 (53.53)                                        
  4 Wilson, James T            9 UNLAC-MA                  NT    1:43.81 B      
                  50.22     1:43.81 (53.59)                                        
  5 Ladner, George M           9 GRA-MA               2:05.43    1:53.78 B      
                  52.73   1:53.78 (1:01.05)                                        
  6 Ceneviva, Matt R           9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:08.56 C      
                1:04.04   2:08.56 (1:04.52)                                        
  7 Groves, Garrett C          9 GRA-MA                    NT    2:10.16 C      
                1:02.01   2:10.16 (1:08.15)                                        
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 1:16.46    2/7/2004 SHANNON L BURKE  -NYAC                     
                1:22.19  A
                1:36.39  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 HU, Janet Y               11 CUBU-PV              1:15.06    1:13.46%A      
                  34.90     1:13.46 (38.56)                                        
  2 Jones, Kaitlyn E          12 DST-MA               1:15.86    1:14.41%A      
                  35.32     1:14.41 (39.09)                                        
  3 Burkett, Jessica M        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:19.36    1:15.76%A      
                  36.17     1:15.76 (39.59)                                        
  4 John, Leah                12 ATAC-MA              1:19.53    1:17.61 A      
                  36.83     1:17.61 (40.78)                                        
  5 Rhodes, Lauren E          11 ATAC-MA              1:22.00    1:17.73 A      
                  36.14     1:17.73 (41.59)                                        
  6 Surfus, Samantha M        12 HERSHEY-MA           1:22.14    1:19.13 A      
                  37.48     1:19.13 (41.65)                                        
  7 North, Jesse C            12 UN-MA                1:17.60    1:19.81 A      
                  38.43     1:19.81 (41.38)                                        
  8 Stewart, Tessa V          12 YORK Y-MA            1:21.62    1:20.18 A      
                  38.01     1:20.18 (42.17)                                        
  9 Bischoff, Sarah M         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:13.86    1:22.24 B      
                  38.88     1:22.24 (43.36)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Miller, Meghan E          12 HERSHEY-MA           1:22.94    1:21.22 A      
                  39.06     1:21.22 (42.16)                                        
  2 McNichol, Maddie J        11 GRA-MA               1:22.85    1:21.74 A      
                  38.57     1:21.74 (43.17)                                        
  3 Parson, Hannah M          12 UN-MA                1:22.20    1:22.80 B      
                  38.39     1:22.80 (44.41)                                        
  4 Browne, Liz C             12 BIG CAT-MA           1:29.19    1:23.45 B      
                  40.37     1:23.45 (43.08)                                        
  5 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      12 HERSHEY-MA           1:31.76    1:23.90 B      
                  39.73     1:23.90 (44.17)                                        
  6 Skorupski, Lauren M       12 UN-MA                1:23.06    1:24.14 B      
                  38.85     1:24.14 (45.29)                                        
  7 Crawley, Addison S        12 UN-MA                1:28.69    1:24.54 B      
                  39.98     1:24.54 (44.56)                                        
  8 Schaefer, Courtney M      11 YORK Y-MA            1:29.58    1:26.33 B      
                  40.41     1:26.33 (45.92)                                        
  9 Polries, Erin E           12 GRA-MA               1:28.05    1:26.97 B      
                  40.59     1:26.97 (46.38)                                        
 10 Szafara, Kelly C          12 UMLY-MA              1:30.68    1:27.15 B      
                  41.06     1:27.15 (46.09)                                        
 11 Yao, Rebecca              12 UMLY-MA              1:31.18    1:27.58 B      
                  41.44     1:27.58 (46.14)                                        
 12 Ezell, Paige              11 SAC-MA               1:30.12    1:30.86 B      
                  42.09     1:30.86 (48.77)                                        
 13 Miller, Becca I           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:30.09    1:32.63 B      
                  43.53     1:32.63 (49.10)                                        
 14 Schick, Katie E           12 GRA-MA               1:32.99    1:34.24 B      
                  44.67     1:34.24 (49.57)                                        
 15 Schick, Stephanie J       12 GRA-MA               1:34.98    1:34.37 B      
                  44.50     1:34.37 (49.87)                                        
 16 Register, Katie A         11 GRA-MA               1:31.24    1:35.09 B      
                  44.71     1:35.09 (50.38)                                        
 17 Brockington, Amber N      11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:35.58    1:38.44 C      
                  46.73     1:38.44 (51.71)                                        
 -- Miller, Katelyn E         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:30.81         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Eckels, Carrigan C        12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:18.87 A      
                  36.97     1:18.87 (41.90)                                        
  2 Bixler, Alyssa L          11 YORK Y-MA                 NT    1:21.15 A      
                  38.15     1:21.15 (43.00)                                        
  3 Cortazzo, Amber L         11 LAC-MA                    NT    1:27.48 B      
                  41.41     1:27.48 (46.07)                                        
  4 Clippinger, Rachel M      12 UN-MA                     NT    1:28.11 B      
                  41.50     1:28.11 (46.61)                                        
  5 Metz, Kylee E             11 UN-MA                     NT    1:30.77 B      
                  43.95     1:30.77 (46.82)                                        
  6 Law, Rachel E             12 UMLY-MA              1:37.71    1:32.29 B      
                  43.38     1:32.29 (48.91)                                        
  7 Dinello, Taylor D         12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:34.20 B      
                  45.00     1:34.20 (49.20)                                        
  8 Jarvis, Anna M            11 UN-MA                     NT    1:35.55 B      
                  45.25     1:35.55 (50.30)                                        
  9 Dengler, Caroline R       12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:36.08 B      
                  46.27     1:36.08 (49.81)                                        
 10 Herr, Megan L             11 LAC-MA               1:39.21    1:37.45 C      
                  45.39     1:37.45 (52.06)                                        
 11 Stammherr, Laura N        11 ATAC-MA              1:43.47    1:38.51 C      
                  46.79     1:38.51 (51.72)                                        
 12 Poliski, Sarah E          11 TRIDENT-MA           1:41.69    1:39.63 C      
                  48.19     1:39.63 (51.44)                                        
 13 Smith, Alexa J            12 LAC-MA               1:44.78    1:40.17 C      
                  47.30     1:40.17 (52.87)                                        
 14 Davis, Olivia S           11 LAC-MA               1:44.21    1:40.60 C      
                  47.42     1:40.60 (53.18)                                        
 15 Lawless, Eliza M          11 ATAC-MA              1:44.80    1:41.72 C      
                  47.83     1:41.72 (53.89)                                        
 16 Zecca, Katie A            12 UN-MA                     NT    1:56.05 C      
                  55.71   1:56.05 (1:00.34)                                        
 17 Kury, Elise R             12 LAC-MA                    NT    2:07.12 C      
                  58.45   2:07.12 (1:08.67)                                        
 -- Howell, Bailey E          11 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT         NS        
 -- Hornibrook, Mackenzie L   12 GRA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Stump, Sarah J            11 TRIVALLEY YMCA-MA         NT         NS        
 -- Seier, Veronica C         12 KIDS-MA                   NT         NS        
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     CV Pool: % 1:11.51    2/7/2004 STEVEN M GASPARINI  -  WSY                 
                1:21.09  A
                1:35.69  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 HU, Philip Y              12 CUBU-PV              1:11.11    1:10.52%A      
                  32.31     1:10.52 (38.21)                                        
  2 Smith, Nathan D           12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:17.99    1:14.77 A      
                  35.00     1:14.77 (39.77)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Doss, Austin D            12 HERSHEY-MA           1:22.35    1:16.60 A      
                  36.02     1:16.60 (40.58)                                        
  2 Cather, Will D            11 BIG CAT-MA           1:28.34    1:21.13 B      
                  39.07     1:21.13 (42.06)                                        
  3 Soong, Avery W            11 ATAC-MA              1:26.60    1:22.90 B      
                  38.83     1:22.90 (44.07)                                        
  4 Richardson, Kenneth G     12 UN-MA                1:33.94    1:22.97 B      
                  38.85     1:22.97 (44.12)                                        
  5 Seitz-Brown, Jeremy R     11 YORK Y-MA            1:23.81    1:24.88 B      
                  39.46     1:24.88 (45.42)                                        
  6 Ceneviva, Steven M        12 HERSHEY-MA           1:29.30    1:26.15 B      
                  40.47     1:26.15 (45.68)                                        
  7 Bereznay, Brayden D       11 YORK Y-MA            1:29.68    1:29.02 B      
                  42.23     1:29.02 (46.79)                                        
  8 Perkowski, Evan A         11 UN-MA                1:34.37    1:34.48 B      
                  43.67     1:34.48 (50.81)                                        
  9 Leskowicz, Danny R        11 AAC-MA               1:33.96    1:37.16 C      
                  44.50     1:37.16 (52.66)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Singh, Sreshtha           11 UN-MA                1:37.80    1:18.84 A      
                  36.80     1:18.84 (42.04)                                        
  2 Collison, Taylor M        11 BIG CAT-MA                NT    1:26.55 B      
                  40.16     1:26.55 (46.39)                                        
  3 Kraus, Logan M            12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:42.91    1:28.33 B      
                  41.66     1:28.33 (46.67)                                        
  4 Tafuto, Vinny F           12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:32.52 B      
                  44.56     1:32.52 (47.96)                                        
  5 Smith, Kyle A             11 TRIDENT-MA           1:40.52    1:34.21 B      
                  45.77     1:34.21 (48.44)                                        
  6 Jenkins, Jacob L          12 UN WSY-MA            1:38.58    1:34.89 B      
                  46.38     1:34.89 (48.51)                                        
  7 Miklos, Zachary J         12 LAC-MA                    NT    1:34.94 B      
                  44.38     1:34.94 (50.56)                                        
  8 Vellios, Theo             11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:42.76    1:36.15 C      
                  45.75     1:36.15 (50.40)                                        
  9 Ballew, Gregory T         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:41.71    1:36.18 C      
                  44.95     1:36.18 (51.23)                                        
 10 Schrantz, Brendon J       11 UN-MA                     NT    1:39.04 C      
                  45.74     1:39.04 (53.30)                                        
 11 Jarvis, Michael P         12 HERSHEY-MA           1:37.27    1:40.36 C      
                  46.74     1:40.36 (53.62)                                        
 12 LeBoon, Joshua D          11 LAC-MA               1:40.35    1:40.89 C      
                  47.18     1:40.89 (53.71)                                        
 13 Sciscento, Anthony V      11 LAC-MA               1:42.05    1:43.45 C      
                  48.82     1:43.45 (54.63)                                        
 -- Voulopos, Kristian P      11 LAC-MA               1:39.00         NS