Licensed to WSY Swimming           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/4/2009 07:23 PM
                       WSY Fall Invitational A/BB/C Meet                       
                        at Cumberland Valley Natatorium                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:03.45   10/8/2005 LEAH N GINGRICH, WSY Swimming              
                1:54.09  AAAA
                1:59.49  AAA
                2:04.89  AA
                2:10.39  A
                2:32.09  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pfaff, Morgan S           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:08.64    2:13.86 B      
                  31.20     1:04.87 (33.67)     1:39.74 (34.87)     2:13.86 (34.12)
B - Division  
  1 Gast, Kathy E             16 UN-MA                2:15.90    2:13.13 B      
                  30.70     1:03.56 (32.86)     1:38.17 (34.61)     2:13.13 (34.96)
  2 Carbin, Jenna F           15 MB-NJ                2:15.33    2:22.31 B      
                  33.01     1:08.83 (35.82)     1:46.23 (37.40)     2:22.31 (36.08)
  3 Wilson, Cat E             15 LAC-MA               2:18.68    2:24.28 B      
                  33.47     1:09.89 (36.42)     1:47.21 (37.32)     2:24.28 (37.07)
  4 Mullican, Erin A          13 LAC-MA               2:26.00    2:26.43 B      
                  34.68     1:11.49 (36.81)     1:49.08 (37.59)     2:26.43 (37.35)
  5 Sheriff, Alana n          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:29.79    2:26.97 B      
                  34.21     1:11.35 (37.14)     1:49.54 (38.19)     2:26.97 (37.43)
  6 Mann, Kasey K             15 LAC-MA               2:13.95    2:27.73 B      
                  33.24     1:12.23 (38.99)     1:51.61 (39.38)     2:27.73 (36.12)
  7 Criscuolo, Melissa M      16 MB-NJ                2:20.00    2:28.44 B      
                  34.72     1:11.95 (37.23)     1:50.60 (38.65)     2:28.44 (37.84)
  8 Zell, Katie E             14 LAC-MA               2:30.78    2:32.90 C      
                  35.98     1:14.52 (38.54)     1:53.88 (39.36)     2:32.90 (39.02)
C - Division  
  1 Vincent, Katie E          16 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:23.28 B      
                  33.93     1:10.35 (36.42)     1:47.50 (37.15)     2:23.28 (35.78)
  2 Skorupski, Lauren M       14 LAC-MA               2:40.55    2:31.41 B      
                  34.91     1:12.72 (37.81)     1:52.95 (40.23)     2:31.41 (38.46)
  3 Tonkay, Maddie K          15 DIPLOMATS-MA         2:36.40    2:38.96 C      
                  36.68     1:17.18 (40.50)     1:58.80 (41.62)     2:38.96 (40.16)
  4 Hlavac, Kelsey V          17 CVAC-MA              2:34.66    2:40.03 C      
                  36.72     1:16.56 (39.84)     1:58.49 (41.93)     2:40.03 (41.54)
  5 Mazzeo, Amber N           17 DIPLOMATS-MA         2:37.31    2:42.73 C      
                  38.99     1:20.25 (41.26)     2:01.90 (41.65)     2:42.73 (40.83)
  6 O'Kane, Catherine M       16 MB-NJ                2:53.19    2:50.35 C      
                2:50.46         2:50.35 ( )                                        
  7 Cunliffe, Hannah C        17 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT    2:56.53 C      
                                2:56.45 ( )      2:56.53 (0.08)                    
  8 Schrantz, Serverina L     18 DIPLOMATS-MA         3:35.06    3:47.99 C      
                  50.67     1:47.59 (56.92)   2:48.19 (1:00.60)     3:47.99 (59.80)
 -- Garth, Emily E            16 MB-NJ                2:49.66         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  36.66     1:17.47 (40.81)     1:59.89 (42.42)          DQ (41.16)
 
Event 2  Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:59.43   10/9/2004 NICK J SCHWARTZ, WSY Swimming              
                1:55.79  AAAA
                2:01.29  AAA
                2:06.79  AA
                2:12.39  A
                2:34.39  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Weik, Al S                17 UN-MA                1:55.24    1:56.75%AAA    
                  27.88       57.09 (29.21)     1:27.06 (29.97)     1:56.75 (29.69)
  2 Turner, Ryan C            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:59.46    2:00.60 AAA    
                  28.13       58.17 (30.04)     1:29.72 (31.55)     2:00.60 (30.88)
  3 Albert, Everett H         15 DIPLOMATS-MA         2:09.61    2:09.21 A      
                  31.19     1:04.29 (33.10)     1:37.70 (33.41)     2:09.21 (31.51)
  4 Sciscento, Bobby A        17 LAC-MA               2:08.26    2:09.51 A      
                  29.78     1:02.37 (32.59)     1:36.34 (33.97)     2:09.51 (33.17)
  5 Hartzel, Jonathan L       16 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:11.91    2:11.72 A      
                  30.41     1:03.73 (33.32)     1:38.46 (34.73)     2:11.72 (33.26)
 -- Mallozzi, Daniel P        15 LAC-MA               2:11.58         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  30.64     1:04.37 (33.73)     1:39.67 (35.30)          DQ (35.32)
B - Division  
  1 Metz, Jordan M            15 CHARGERS-MA          2:18.73    2:11.99 A      
                  31.02     1:04.22 (33.20)     1:38.42 (34.20)     2:11.99 (33.57)
  2 Tschaen, Brendan P        17 MB-NJ                2:17.38    2:16.18 B      
                  32.90     1:07.98 (35.08)     1:42.37 (34.39)     2:16.18 (33.81)
  3 Eckman, Aaron S           16 LAC-MA               2:20.75    2:16.32 B      
                  32.84     1:07.50 (34.66)     1:42.65 (35.15)     2:16.32 (33.67)
  4 Cahill, Daniel C          17 MB-NJ                2:26.03    2:25.74 B      
                  34.52     1:11.46 (36.94)     1:48.97 (37.51)     2:25.74 (36.77)
  5 Palmen, Peter J           15 CVAC-MA              2:20.38    2:28.21 B      
                  33.37     1:10.28 (36.91)     1:49.17 (38.89)     2:28.21 (39.04)
  6 Hagan, Josh T             12 HERSHEY-MA           2:19.97    2:31.16 B      
                  34.90     1:14.14 (39.24)     1:52.52 (38.38)     2:31.16 (38.64)
  7 Gorman, Kyle P            17 MB-NJ                2:27.27    2:32.13 B      
                  33.79     1:12.69 (38.90)     1:53.01 (40.32)     2:32.13 (39.12)
C - Division  
  1 Waylon, Jin               12 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    2:15.05 B      
                  31.10     1:05.36 (34.26)     1:40.99 (35.63)     2:15.05 (34.06)
  2 Ashton, Paul M            17 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:17.49 B      
                  31.50     1:06.01 (34.51)     1:42.07 (36.06)     2:17.49 (35.42)
  3 Inglesby, Michael         16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:42.22    2:21.40 B      
                  31.69                             1:45.12 ( )     2:21.40 (36.28)
  4 Fisher, Evan S            16 CYA-MA                    NT    2:31.97 B      
                  34.99     1:13.86 (38.87)   2:31.97 (1:18.11)                    
  5 Zimmerman, Ariel E        12 MB-NJ                2:40.61    2:45.02 C      
                  38.33     1:20.28 (41.95)     2:03.93 (43.65)     2:45.02 (41.09)
  6 Brown, Luke N             15 UN-MA                3:26.91L   2:46.75 C      
                  37.81     1:20.34 (42.53)     2:06.46 (46.12)     2:46.75 (40.29)
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:08.38    2/7/2004 LEAH N GINGRICH  -  WSY                    
                2:08.89  AAAA
                2:14.99  AAA
                2:21.19  AA
                2:27.29  A
                2:51.79  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Burkett, Jessica M        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:20.80    2:13.23 AAA    
                  32.58     1:06.17 (33.59)     1:40.25 (34.08)     2:13.23 (32.98)
  2 Raab, Meaghan M           13 HERSHEY-MA           2:17.45    2:17.38 AA     
                  32.19     1:06.73 (34.54)     1:41.97 (35.24)     2:17.38 (35.41)
  3 Urban, Valerie J          14 DIPLOMATS-MA         2:22.34    2:24.47 A      
                  34.04     1:10.55 (36.51)     1:47.42 (36.87)     2:24.47 (37.05)
  4 Shirtliff, Samantha L     13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:21.64    2:26.36 A      
                  33.87     1:11.28 (37.41)     1:49.74 (38.46)     2:26.36 (36.62)
  5 Dengler, Caroline R       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:26.71    2:28.58 B      
                  33.98     1:11.99 (38.01)     1:50.64 (38.65)     2:28.58 (37.94)
  6 Durning, Maggie M         13 ALBRIGHT-MA          2:25.45    2:31.25 B      
                  34.26     1:12.66 (38.40)     1:52.27 (39.61)     2:31.25 (38.98)
B - Division  
  1 Rockett, Ally             14 RY-MA                2:30.06    2:21.68 A      
                  33.40     1:09.58 (36.18)     1:45.94 (36.36)     2:21.68 (35.74)
  2 Vaughn, Haley R           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:29.14    2:37.55 B      
                  34.05     1:14.28 (40.23)     1:55.79 (41.51)     2:37.55 (41.76)
  3 Miller, Katelyn E         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:42.10    2:39.58 B      
                  37.18     1:18.43 (41.25)     1:59.60 (41.17)     2:39.58 (39.98)
  4 Lyons, Melissa L          14 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:40.37    2:40.94 B      
                  36.85     1:17.38 (40.53)     1:59.90 (42.52)     2:40.94 (41.04)
  5 Crawley, Addison S        14 UNATTACHED-MA        2:40.18    2:41.58 B      
                  37.57     1:18.35 (40.78)     2:00.36 (42.01)     2:41.58 (41.22)
  6 Lawless, Eliza M          13 LVA-MA               2:45.83    2:44.16 B      
                  38.75     1:20.82 (42.07)     2:03.38 (42.56)     2:44.16 (40.78)
C - Division  
  1 Mortell, Sabrina S        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:25.05 A      
                  34.78     1:11.60 (36.82)     1:49.73 (38.13)     2:25.05 (35.32)
  2 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    2:30.62 B      
                  35.11     1:13.49 (38.38)     1:52.77 (39.28)     2:30.62 (37.85)
  3 David, Lisa A             13 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT    2:35.21 B      
                  37.31     1:17.60 (40.29)     1:58.35 (40.75)     2:35.21 (36.86)
  4 Spradling, Paige M        14 LAC-MA                    NT    2:36.53 B      
                  36.64     1:16.94 (40.30)     1:57.73 (40.79)     2:36.53 (38.80)
  5 Veith, Madelyn R          13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:38.12 B      
                  37.20     1:17.05 (39.85)     1:58.52 (41.47)     2:38.12 (39.60)
  6 Nichols, Katie R          13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:40.47 B      
                  37.34     1:17.81 (40.47)     1:59.19 (41.38)     2:40.47 (41.28)
  7 Valent, Kyra E            13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:44.44 B      
                  37.79     1:19.62 (41.83)     2:03.46 (43.84)     2:44.44 (40.98)
  8 Haskell, Samantha         14 SAC-MA               2:53.67    2:45.08 B      
                  38.71     1:19.92 (41.21)     2:03.54 (43.62)     2:45.08 (41.54)
  9 Lindsay, Shelby C         13 LVA-MA                    NT    2:45.14 B      
                  37.32     1:18.74 (41.42)     2:02.00 (43.26)     2:45.14 (43.14)
 10 Kuntz, Jessica E          14 LAC-MA                    NT    2:51.25 B      
                  39.91     1:22.69 (42.78)     2:08.27 (45.58)     2:51.25 (42.98)
 11 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    2:52.16 C      
                  40.30     1:24.04 (43.74)     2:09.78 (45.74)     2:52.16 (42.38)
 12 Stammherr, Laura N        13 LVA-MA               2:58.47    2:56.99 C      
                  41.35     1:25.34 (43.99)     2:11.72 (46.38)     2:56.99 (45.27)
 -- Houghton, Alison B        14 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  44.22                             2:20.11 ( )          DQ (47.63)
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:55.96   10/9/2004 BRENNAN W MORRIS, Big Cat                  
                2:00.99  AAAA
                2:06.69  AAA
                2:12.49  AA
                2:18.19  A
                2:41.29  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doss, Austin D            14 HERSHEY-MA           2:03.11    2:01.23 AAA    
                  28.71       59.76 (31.05)     1:31.48 (31.72)     2:01.23 (29.75)
  2 Cicala, Cole D            13 FSSC-MA              2:11.82    2:12.15 AA     
                  31.17     1:04.52 (33.35)     1:39.10 (34.58)     2:12.15 (33.05)
  3 Schrantz, Andrew R        14 DIPLOMATS-MA         2:12.11    2:14.71 A      
                  31.55     1:05.64 (34.09)     1:40.42 (34.78)     2:14.71 (34.29)
  4 Luttrell, Zach W          13 HERSHEY-MA           2:12.69    2:14.84 A      
                  31.76     1:06.33 (34.57)     1:41.30 (34.97)     2:14.84 (33.54)
B - Division  
  1 Atkinson, Denny L         14 DIPLOMATS-MA         2:21.16    2:12.43 AA     
                  30.76     1:03.89 (33.13)     1:37.88 (33.99)     2:12.43 (34.55)
  2 Mitchell, Justin S        13 FSSC-MA              2:24.06    2:22.25 B      
                  34.66     1:10.89 (36.23)     1:47.05 (36.16)     2:22.25 (35.20)
  3 Gendelman, Benjamin J     13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:24.16    2:26.07 B      
                  33.41     1:09.85 (36.44)     1:48.16 (38.31)     2:26.07 (37.91)
  4 Jenkins, Jacob L          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:35.28    2:34.65 B      
                  36.21     1:15.84 (39.63)     1:56.13 (40.29)     2:34.65 (38.52)
C - Division  
  1 Voulopos, Kristian P      13 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    2:21.82 B      
                  34.09     1:11.22 (37.13)     1:47.94 (36.72)     2:21.82 (33.88)
  2 Miklos, Zachary J         14 LAC-MA               2:43.67    2:28.57 B      
                  34.11                             1:50.65 ( )     2:28.57 (37.92)
  3 Liu, Chris A              13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:30.04 B      
                  35.35     1:14.00 (38.65)     1:52.81 (38.81)     2:30.04 (37.23)
  4 Sciscento, Anthony V      13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:34.76 B      
                  35.87     1:15.50 (39.63)   2:34.76 (1:19.26)                    
  5 Zazzo, Connor A           14 MB-NJ                     NT    2:35.44 B      
                  33.26     1:10.23 (36.97)     1:51.78 (41.55)     2:35.44 (43.66)
  6 Kurtz, Christopher J      13 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:48.66 C      
                  37.61     1:20.18 (42.57)     2:05.41 (45.23)     2:48.66 (43.25)
  7 Schrantz, Brendon J       13 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT    2:52.76 C      
                  40.17     1:23.88 (43.71)     2:08.64 (44.76)     2:52.76 (44.12)
 -- Dunkelberger, David E     13 UNATTACHED-MA             NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  45.74     1:34.08 (48.34)     2:24.40 (50.32)          DQ (47.15)
 
Event 5  Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:08.18   1/31/2004 ALEX L. L BARSANTI  -  HERSHEY             
                1:06.19  AAAA
                1:09.39  AAA
                1:12.49  AA
                1:15.69  A
                1:28.29  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Vincent, Katie E          16 EMAC-MA              1:09.34    1:08.67 AAA    
                  32.77     1:08.67 (35.90)                                        
  2 Mann, Kasey K             15 LAC-MA               1:10.21    1:10.33 AA     
                  33.35     1:10.33 (36.98)                                        
  3 Kinsey, Stephanie R       18 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:08.96    1:10.88 AA     
                  33.58     1:10.88 (37.30)                                        
  4 Parsons, Kylee P          15 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:12.45    1:12.85 A      
                  34.14     1:12.85 (38.71)                                        
  5 Pfaff, Morgan S           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:08.18    1:13.21 A      
                  34.57     1:13.21 (38.64)                                        
  6 Skorupski, Lauren M       14 LAC-MA               1:13.62    1:14.72 A      
                  35.34     1:14.72 (39.38)                                        
  7 Jenkins, Allie L          17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:13.29    1:14.73 A      
                  35.59     1:14.73 (39.14)                                        
  8 Zell, Katie E             14 LAC-MA               1:13.86    1:14.82 A      
                  35.20     1:14.82 (39.62)                                        
  9 Ondrizek, Emily M         15 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:13.60    1:14.91 A      
                  35.97     1:14.91 (38.94)                                        
 10 Collins, Katie A          16 LAC-MA               1:13.50    1:19.59 B      
                  37.53     1:19.59 (42.06)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Yang, Lena                15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:17.15    1:13.34 A      
                  34.53     1:13.34 (38.81)                                        
  2 Martin, Nicole S          17 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:17.89    1:15.12 A      
                  35.38     1:15.12 (39.74)                                        
  3 Fitz, Katie M             16 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:16.80    1:15.61 A      
                  35.91     1:15.61 (39.70)                                        
  4 Kegel, Samantha J         12 LAC-MA               1:16.05    1:18.05 B      
                  36.13     1:18.05 (41.92)                                        
  5 Healy, Megan E            16 MB-NJ                1:21.09    1:19.99 B      
                  37.67     1:19.99 (42.32)                                        
  6 Wilson, Cat E             15 LAC-MA               1:21.72    1:22.27 B      
                  39.40     1:22.27 (42.87)                                        
  7 Castellano, Nicole A      15 MB-NJ                1:18.53    1:22.51 B      
                  38.85     1:22.51 (43.66)                                        
  8 Russo, Gabrielle E        16 MB-NJ                1:24.09    1:23.62 B      
                  39.12     1:23.62 (44.50)                                        
  9 Mullican, Erin A          13 LAC-MA               1:24.88    1:23.88 B      
                  38.92     1:23.88 (44.96)                                        
 10 Ventrone, Victoria L      15 MB-NJ                1:23.55    1:24.28 B      
                  40.50     1:24.28 (43.78)                                        
 11 Garth, Emily E            16 MB-NJ                1:23.12    1:25.03 B      
                  39.97     1:25.03 (45.06)                                        
 12 Giblin, Taylor M          16 MB-NJ                1:26.94    1:26.23 B      
                  40.26     1:26.23 (45.97)                                        
 13 DiModica, Tina            15 MB-NJ                1:27.93    1:28.24 B      
                  41.63     1:28.24 (46.61)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Nauman, Rachel M          17 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT    1:16.23 B      
                  36.30     1:16.23 (39.93)                                        
  2 Kropke, Caroline I        16 MB-NJ                     NT    1:22.32 B      
                  37.71     1:22.32 (44.61)                                        
  3 Cunliffe, Hannah C        17 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT    1:25.71 B      
                  40.19     1:25.71 (45.52)                                        
  4 Stafford, Emily A         15 MB-NJ                1:33.95    1:26.49 B      
                  40.89     1:26.49 (45.60)                                        
  5 Pirro, Gabrielle A        15 MB-NJ                1:31.26    1:30.24 C      
                  41.74     1:30.24 (48.50)                                        
  6 Weyl, Sarah J             17 CVAC-MA              1:29.06    1:31.73 C      
                  43.01     1:31.73 (48.72)                                        
  7 O'Kane, Catherine M       16 MB-NJ                1:33.29    1:31.96 C      
                  43.60     1:31.96 (48.36)                                        
  8 Kirk, Jillian S           15 MB-NJ                     NT    1:37.15 C      
                  45.48     1:37.15 (51.67)                                        
  9 Masters, Monet M          15 MB-NJ                1:35.81    1:37.33 C      
                  44.68     1:37.33 (52.65)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:02.27  11/22/2003 JOHN M CREMO JR.  -  WSY                   
                1:00.29  AAAA
                1:03.19  AAA
                1:05.99  AA
                1:08.89  A
                1:20.39  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hill, Austin A            15 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:03.12    1:05.26 AA     
                  30.70     1:05.26 (34.56)                                        
  2 Conte, Mark A             15 MB-NJ                1:05.92    1:05.34 AA     
                  31.22     1:05.34 (34.12)                                        
  3 Byles, Anthony A          17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:07.09    1:07.27 A      
                  31.94     1:07.27 (35.33)                                        
  4 Termin, Vinny S           15 TT-MA                1:07.62    1:07.84 A      
                  32.56     1:07.84 (35.28)                                        
  5 Albert, Everett H         15 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:07.48    1:08.50 A      
                  32.36     1:08.50 (36.14)                                        
  6 Falgoust, Matthew T       18 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:08.75    1:10.01 B      
                  33.11     1:10.01 (36.90)                                        
  7 Clisham, Tyler A          15 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:08.77    1:11.14 B      
                  33.11     1:11.14 (38.03)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Kalinkin, Max A           17 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:09.74    1:08.13 A      
                  31.27     1:08.13 (36.86)                                        
  2 Waylon, Jin               12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:09.12    1:08.86 A      
                  32.43     1:08.86 (36.43)                                        
  3 Cruz, Colin G             15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:09.49    1:09.75 B      
                  32.85     1:09.75 (36.90)                                        
  4 Metz, Jordan M            15 CHARGERS-MA          1:09.91    1:10.22 B      
                  32.93     1:10.22 (37.29)                                        
  5 Moffitt, Michael J        31 UN-MA                1:10.27    1:13.08 B      
                  33.34     1:13.08 (39.74)                                        
  6 Seitz, Nathan N           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:12.05    1:13.09 B      
                  33.41     1:13.09 (39.68)                                        
  7 Inglesby, Michael         16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:18.26    1:13.19 B      
                  34.06     1:13.19 (39.13)                                        
  8 Kalinkin, Teddy A         17 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:15.94    1:13.90 B      
                  35.08     1:13.90 (38.82)                                        
  8 Gray, Chance              15 SAC-MA               1:15.72    1:13.90 B      
                  34.43     1:13.90 (39.47)                                        
 10 Wells, Casey              16 MARA-MA              1:13.19    1:13.94 B      
                  34.20     1:13.94 (39.74)                                        
 11 Mallozzi, Daniel P        15 LAC-MA               1:16.53    1:15.84 B      
                  36.33     1:15.84 (39.51)                                        
 12 Eckman, Aaron S           16 LAC-MA               1:18.44    1:16.94 B      
                  36.69     1:16.94 (40.25)                                        
 13 Moran, James A            16 MB-NJ                1:17.40    1:17.24 B      
                  35.66     1:17.24 (41.58)                                        
 14 Palmen, Peter J           15 CVAC-MA              1:17.35    1:17.62 B      
                  37.63     1:17.62 (39.99)                                        
 15 Troiano, Thomas J         15 MB-NJ                1:16.95    1:19.45 B      
                  35.83     1:19.45 (43.62)                                        
 16 Guadagno, Kevin C         16 MB-NJ                1:19.90    1:19.70 B      
                  36.71     1:19.70 (42.99)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Hughes, John K            18 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:25.03    1:05.80 AA     
                  30.91     1:05.80 (34.89)                                        
  2 Ashton, Paul M            17 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:07.90 A      
                  32.12     1:07.90 (35.78)                                        
  3 Stolarz, Alex J           17 UN-NJ-NJ                  NT    1:09.78 B      
                  32.33     1:09.78 (37.45)                                        
  4 Clarke, Curran W          15 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:23.77    1:18.69 B      
                  37.69     1:18.69 (41.00)                                        
  5 Harris, Kyle R            16 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT    1:32.66 C      
                  42.00     1:32.66 (50.66)                                        
  6 Green, Michael R          15 MB-NJ                1:36.88    1:32.94 C      
                  43.25     1:32.94 (49.69)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:08.15   10/8/2005 ALIE S ZELENKY, WSY Swimming               
                1:07.89  AAAA
                1:11.19  AAA
                1:14.39  AA
                1:17.59  A
                1:30.59  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           13 HERSHEY-MA           1:09.56    1:11.89 AA     
                  34.00     1:11.89 (37.89)                                        
  2 Diller, Katie M           14 FSSC-MA              1:12.46    1:12.33 AA     
                  34.58     1:12.33 (37.75)                                        
  2 McDonnell, Amber T        14 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:14.70    1:12.33 AA     
                  34.42     1:12.33 (37.91)                                        
  4 Parrish, Janay E          14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:12.83    1:13.87 AA     
                  35.16     1:13.87 (38.71)                                        
  5 Dinello, Taylor D         14 HERSHEY-MA           1:17.12    1:20.39 B      
                  38.23     1:20.39 (42.16)                                        
 -- Burkett, Jessica M        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:11.72         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  35.17          DQ (37.92)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Burns, Alex K             13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:27.05    1:17.07 A      
                  35.41     1:17.07 (41.66)                                        
  2 Spradling, Paige M        14 LAC-MA               1:19.29    1:17.23 A      
                  36.07     1:17.23 (41.16)                                        
  3 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:17.70    1:17.85 B      
                  37.02     1:17.85 (40.83)                                        
  4 Veith, Madelyn R          13 HERSHEY-MA           1:19.29    1:18.70 B      
                  36.96     1:18.70 (41.74)                                        
  5 Comitale, Ellen E         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:19.01    1:19.77 B      
                  37.13     1:19.77 (42.64)                                        
  6 Crawley, Addison S        14 UNATTACHED-MA        1:19.26    1:20.14 B      
                  36.66     1:20.14 (43.48)                                        
  7 Metz, Kylee E             13 CHARGERS-MA          1:27.09    1:20.50 B      
                  37.61     1:20.50 (42.89)                                        
  8 Miller, Katelyn E         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:22.65    1:20.76 B      
                  37.57     1:20.76 (43.19)                                        
  9 Gasparini, Anna M         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:20.55    1:21.70 B      
                  38.05     1:21.70 (43.65)                                        
 10 Dominach, Melissa F       14 MB-NJ                1:21.82    1:22.72 B      
                  37.56     1:22.72 (45.16)                                        
 11 Wilson, Rachel L          14 LVA-MA               1:25.39    1:23.04 B      
                  39.70     1:23.04 (43.34)                                        
 12 Migatulski, Elizabeth J   13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:23.90    1:23.29 B      
                  39.17     1:23.29 (44.12)                                        
 13 Vaughn, Haley R           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:21.28    1:24.14 B      
                  39.44     1:24.14 (44.70)                                        
 14 Schmittle, Emily A        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:27.79    1:24.46 B      
                  38.66     1:24.46 (45.80)                                        
 15 Olivieri, Brianna L       13 FSSC-MA              1:27.13    1:25.56 B      
                  40.11     1:25.56 (45.45)                                        
 16 Durning, Maggie M         13 ALBRIGHT-MA          1:23.20    1:25.95 B      
                  40.00     1:25.95 (45.95)                                        
 17 Lawless, Eliza M          13 LVA-MA               1:29.39    1:26.38 B      
                  41.06     1:26.38 (45.32)                                        
 18 Horner, Jenna C           14 MB-NJ                1:29.49    1:26.80 B      
                  40.15     1:26.80 (46.65)                                        
 19 Foltz, Ashley A           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:29.32    1:27.09 B      
                  40.37     1:27.09 (46.72)                                        
 20 Houghton, Alison B        14 LAC-MA               1:28.48    1:30.04 B      
                  42.63     1:30.04 (47.41)                                        
 21 Miller, Rebecca I         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:25.92    1:30.80 C      
                  42.33     1:30.80 (48.47)                                        
 22 Stammherr, Laura N        13 LVA-MA               1:25.82    1:31.07 C      
                  42.95     1:31.07 (48.12)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Slattery, Devon L         13 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:17.83 B      
                  36.94     1:17.83 (40.89)                                        
  2 Nichols, Katie R          13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:20.78 B      
                  38.05     1:20.78 (42.73)                                        
  3 Jacobs, Gini M            13 UN-MA                     NT    1:21.46 B      
                  37.07     1:21.46 (44.39)                                        
  4 Rockett, Ally             14 RY-MA                     NT    1:23.15 B      
                  39.19     1:23.15 (43.96)                                        
  5 Van Leusden, Juules       13 RY-MA                     NT    1:28.30 B      
                  41.59     1:28.30 (46.71)                                        
  6 Lindsay, Shelby C         13 LVA-MA                    NT    1:28.46 B      
                  41.11     1:28.46 (47.35)                                        
  7 Mede, Monica L            13 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:36.81    1:29.50 B      
                  42.69     1:29.50 (46.81)                                        
  8 Hartzell, Brooke A        13 CYA-MA                    NT    1:30.16 B      
                  43.45     1:30.16 (46.71)                                        
  9 Cameron, Masha P          13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:31.24 C      
                  42.54     1:31.24 (48.70)                                        
 10 Cunliffe, Sarah L         13 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:34.98    1:31.62 C      
                  43.15     1:31.62 (48.47)                                        
 11 Burgess, Theresa          13 CYA-MA               1:31.32    1:31.73 C      
                  42.68     1:31.73 (49.05)                                        
 12 Haskell, Samantha         14 SAC-MA                    NT    1:34.23 C      
                  45.27     1:34.23 (48.96)                                        
 13 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:38.35    1:34.44 C      
                  44.59     1:34.44 (49.85)                                        
 14 Kuntz, Jessica E          14 LAC-MA               1:36.88    1:34.99 C      
                  44.91     1:34.99 (50.08)                                        
 15 Snyder, Brittany L        14 MB-NJ                1:38.34    1:35.24 C      
                  44.70     1:35.24 (50.54)                                        
 16 Valent, Kyra E            13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:36.27 C      
                  45.84     1:36.27 (50.43)                                        
 17 Reed, Taylor              14 CYA-MA               1:48.08    1:36.98 C      
                  45.78     1:36.98 (51.20)                                        
 18 Skiptunas, Kate           13 RY-MA                     NT    1:44.81 C      
                  48.33     1:44.81 (56.48)                                        
 -- Kafaf, Helena R           13 MB-NJ                1:40.53         DQ        
      False start
                  46.98          DQ (52.26)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:03.79   2/22/2004 JORDAN T REED  -  MASC                     
                1:03.09  AAAA
                1:06.09  AAA
                1:09.09  AA
                1:12.09  A
                1:24.09  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doss, Austin D            14 HERSHEY-MA           1:07.52    1:07.75 AA     
                  31.96     1:07.75 (35.79)                                        
  2 Smith, Nathan D           14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:07.07    1:08.22 AA     
                  31.93     1:08.22 (36.29)                                        
  3 Apa, Sam S                13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:11.32    1:09.17 A      
                  32.48     1:09.17 (36.69)                                        
  4 Haines, Collin A          14 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:11.91    1:12.86 B      
                  34.62     1:12.86 (38.24)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Cicala, Cole D            13 FSSC-MA              1:12.74    1:08.22 AA     
                  33.17     1:08.22 (35.05)                                        
  2 Atkinson, Denny L         14 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:17.04    1:12.03 A      
                  33.68     1:12.03 (38.35)                                        
  3 Miklos, Zachary J         14 LAC-MA               1:12.76    1:13.29 B      
                  33.80     1:13.29 (39.49)                                        
  4 Vellios, Theo             13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:18.40    1:13.47 B      
                  33.44     1:13.47 (40.03)                                        
  5 Miller, Zack L            14 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:15.63    1:14.86 B      
                  35.22     1:14.86 (39.64)                                        
  6 Brandt, Callum M          13 UN-MA                1:16.33    1:15.73 B      
                  35.45     1:15.73 (40.28)                                        
  7 Perkowski, Evan A         13 UN-MA                1:19.92    1:16.34 B      
                  36.60     1:16.34 (39.74)                                        
  8 Alexander, Avery J        14 MB-NJ                1:19.95    1:17.48 B      
                  36.69     1:17.48 (40.79)                                        
  9 Duck, Isaiah M            13 HERSHEY-MA           1:18.64    1:18.81 B      
                  36.24     1:18.81 (42.57)                                        
 10 Stanton, Anthony E        14 MB-NJ                1:22.17    1:19.12 B      
                  36.60     1:19.12 (42.52)                                        
 11 Ryan, Jonathan J          13 MB-NJ                1:23.23    1:25.09 C      
                  39.41     1:25.09 (45.68)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Tate, Mason S             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:14.38 B      
                  35.04     1:14.38 (39.34)                                        
  2 Sciscento, Anthony V      13 LAC-MA               1:27.87    1:17.01 B      
                  36.43     1:17.01 (40.58)                                        
  3 Schrantz, Andrew R        14 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:27.75    1:17.83 B      
                  36.14     1:17.83 (41.69)                                        
  4 Wendt, Corey J            13 CYA-MA                    NT    1:18.12 B      
                  36.31     1:18.12 (41.81)                                        
  5 Voulopos, Kristian P      13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:34.66    1:21.57 B      
                  37.41     1:21.57 (44.16)                                        
  6 Kalinowski, Cody R        13 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:32.62    1:25.11 C      
                  40.48     1:25.11 (44.63)                                        
  7 Kurtz, Christopher J      13 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:26.11 C      
                  39.42     1:26.11 (46.69)                                        
  8 Dubosky, Alexander J      13 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:27.51    1:26.48 C      
                  40.77     1:26.48 (45.71)                                        
  9 Green, Jonathan C         13 MB-NJ                1:38.44    1:28.00 C      
                  41.43     1:28.00 (46.57)                                        
 10 Schrantz, Brendon J       13 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:32.89    1:30.38 C      
                  40.56     1:30.38 (49.82)                                        
 11 Gledhill, Andrew R        13 MB-NJ                1:56.24    1:37.29 C      
                  42.74     1:37.29 (54.55)                                        
 12 Keane, Connor W           13 MB-NJ                1:37.43    1:38.39 C      
                  45.54     1:38.39 (52.85)                                        
 13 Williams, Sam T           13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:51.49    1:41.53 C      
                  45.77     1:41.53 (55.76)                                        
 -- Luttrell, Zach W          13 HERSHEY-MA           1:26.33         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  36.62          DQ (40.71)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:05.26   10/9/2004 KAILEY B MORRIS, Big Cat                   
                2:06.39  AAAA
                2:12.39  AAA
                2:18.49  AA
                2:24.49  A
                2:48.59  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Finkbeiner, Caroline M    15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:23.60    2:16.09 AA     
                  30.85     1:05.34 (34.49)     1:40.75 (35.41)     2:16.09 (35.34)
  2 Wilson, Cat E             15 LAC-MA               2:18.03    2:22.48 A      
                  30.88     1:06.83 (35.95)     1:44.32 (37.49)     2:22.48 (38.16)
  3 Carbin, Jenna F           15 MB-NJ                2:21.50    2:30.31 B      
                  32.70     1:11.43 (38.73)     1:51.82 (40.39)     2:30.31 (38.49)
  4 Collins, Katie A          16 LAC-MA               2:18.86    2:32.47 B      
                  31.56     1:11.27 (39.71)     1:53.00 (41.73)     2:32.47 (39.47)
 -- Criscuolo, Melissa M      16 MB-NJ                2:09.94         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
                  31.38     1:06.53 (35.15)     1:44.13 (37.60)          DQ (36.59)
B - Division  
  1 Mullican, Erin A          13 LAC-MA               2:27.88    2:30.08 B      
                  33.19     1:12.53 (39.34)     1:52.04 (39.51)     2:30.08 (38.04)
C - Division  
  1 Grenier, Taylor A         15 MARA-MA                   NT    2:41.12 B      
                  33.15     1:11.85 (38.70)     1:54.88 (43.03)     2:41.12 (46.24)
  2 Wall, Abby L              17 MB-NJ                2:49.39    2:53.25 C      
                  35.84     1:19.99 (44.15)     2:06.20 (46.21)     2:53.25 (47.05)
 
Event 10  Boys Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:04.63   10/9/2004 TIMOTHY B GROTH, Trident                   
                1:56.69  AAAA
                2:02.29  AAA
                2:07.79  AA
                2:13.39  A
                2:35.59  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sciscento, Bobby A        17 LAC-MA               2:10.98    2:08.65 A      
                  28.17     1:00.63 (32.46)     1:34.44 (33.81)     2:08.65 (34.21)
B - Division  
  1 Cruz, Colin G             15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:25.63    2:19.50 B      
                  30.41     1:04.91 (34.50)     1:41.06 (36.15)     2:19.50 (38.44)
  2 Eckman, Aaron S           16 LAC-MA               2:32.13    2:27.34 B      
                  31.48     1:08.15 (36.67)     1:48.26 (40.11)     2:27.34 (39.08)
  3 Tschaen, Brendan P        17 MB-NJ                2:30.15    2:30.83 B      
                  31.81     1:08.94 (37.13)     1:48.97 (40.03)     2:30.83 (41.86)
  4 Mallozzi, Daniel P        15 LAC-MA               2:19.15    2:32.38 B      
                  30.70     1:07.73 (37.03)     1:49.17 (41.44)     2:32.38 (43.21)
  5 Hagan, Josh T             12 HERSHEY-MA           2:29.53    2:42.54 C      
                  34.43     1:15.06 (40.63)     1:58.69 (43.63)     2:42.54 (43.85)
C - Division  
  1 LaCroce, Michael V        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:14.92 B      
                  30.31     1:04.71 (34.40)     1:39.64 (34.93)     2:14.92 (35.28)
  2 Waylon, Jin               12 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    2:26.91 B      
                  31.76     1:12.27 (40.51)     1:52.32 (40.05)     2:26.91 (34.59)
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:11.89   10/8/2005 LAUREN A MCCLEAF, WSY Swimming             
                2:10.09  AAAA
                2:16.29  AAA
                2:22.39  AA
                2:28.59  A
                2:53.39  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Diller, Katie M           14 FSSC-MA              2:20.14    2:17.16 AA     
                  30.76     1:06.35 (35.59)     1:42.51 (36.16)     2:17.16 (34.65)
C - Division  
  1 Evans, Olivia H           14 RY-MA                     NT    2:21.94 AA     
                  30.55     1:06.20 (35.65)     1:44.03 (37.83)     2:21.94 (37.91)
  2 Veith, Madelyn R          13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:41.61 B      
                  35.41     1:15.97 (40.56)     1:57.85 (41.88)     2:41.61 (43.76)
 -- Schmittle, Emily A        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  35.16     1:16.22 (41.06)     2:00.03 (43.81)          DQ (43.15)
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:02.71   10/9/2004 BRENNAN W MORRIS, Big Cat                  
                2:02.79  AAAA
                2:08.59  AAA
                2:14.39  AA
                2:20.29  A
                2:43.69  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Gendelman, Benjamin J     13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:21.98    2:21.95 B      
                  30.10     1:06.32 (36.22)     1:43.76 (37.44)     2:21.95 (38.19)
C - Division  
  1 Liu, Chris A              13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:28.91 B      
                  32.12     1:09.50 (37.38)     1:48.42 (38.92)     2:28.91 (40.49)
 
Event 13  Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 52.19   10/9/2004 LISA N MCDONNELL, Trident                    
                53.19  AAAA
                55.69  AAA
                58.19  AA
              1:00.79  A
              1:10.89  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kinsey, Stephanie R       18 WSY SWIMMING-MA        51.49      53.99 AAA    
                  25.79       53.99 (28.20)                                        
  2 Gast, Kathy E             16 UN-MA                  55.02      55.47 AAA    
                  26.74       55.47 (28.73)                                        
  3 Wary, Samantha L          16 COLLEGIATE-MA          55.46      56.47 AA     
                  26.63       56.47 (29.84)                                        
  4 Parsons, Kylee P          15 DIPLOMATS-MA           53.17      56.50 AA     
                  27.54       56.50 (28.96)                                        
  5 Martin, Nicole S          17 DIPLOMATS-MA           55.46      56.95 AA     
                  27.93       56.95 (29.02)                                        
  6 Ondrizek, Emily M         15 GETTYSBURG-MA          56.36      57.26 AA     
                  27.75       57.26 (29.51)                                        
  7 Yang, Lena                15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     57.91      57.38 AA     
                  27.71       57.38 (29.67)                                        
  8 Hoke, Karlee M            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        57.57      58.02 AA     
                  27.66       58.02 (30.36)                                        
  9 Nauman, Rachel M          17 DIPLOMATS-MA           58.15      58.25 A      
                  28.25       58.25 (30.00)                                        
 10 Vincent, Katie E          16 EMAC-MA                59.35      58.80 A      
                  27.87       58.80 (30.93)                                        
 11 Carbin, Jenna F           15 MB-NJ                  56.01      59.08 A      
                  28.62       59.08 (30.46)                                        
 12 Kegel, Samantha J         12 LAC-MA                 57.68      59.47 A      
                  28.28       59.47 (31.19)                                        
 13 Zell, Katie E             14 LAC-MA               1:00.00      59.91 A      
                  28.75       59.91 (31.16)                                        
 14 Healy, Megan E            16 MB-NJ                  59.28    1:00.34 A      
                  28.59     1:00.34 (31.75)                                        
 15 Sheriff, Alana n          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.30    1:00.69 A      
                  28.63     1:00.69 (32.06)                                        
 16 Wall, Abby L              17 MB-NJ                  59.39    1:00.86 B      
                  28.89     1:00.86 (31.97)                                        
 17 Russo, Gabrielle E        16 MB-NJ                1:00.36    1:01.10 B      
                  29.06     1:01.10 (32.04)                                        
 18 Collins, Katie A          16 LAC-MA                 58.15    1:01.17 B      
                  29.47     1:01.17 (31.70)                                        
 19 Mann, Kasey K             15 LAC-MA                 56.14    1:02.00 B      
                  28.76     1:02.00 (33.24)                                        
 20 Castellano, Nicole A      15 MB-NJ                1:00.77    1:02.24 B      
                  29.87     1:02.24 (32.37)                                        
 21 Giblin, Taylor M          16 MB-NJ                1:00.52    1:03.31 B      
                  30.38     1:03.31 (32.93)                                        
 22 Garth, Emily E            16 MB-NJ                  59.08    1:04.77 B      
                  30.16     1:04.77 (34.61)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Durbin, Andrea L          16 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:01.77    1:01.65 B      
                  29.41     1:01.65 (32.24)                                        
  2 Skorupski, Lauren M       14 LAC-MA               1:01.81    1:03.47 B      
                  30.39     1:03.47 (33.08)                                        
  3 Mazzeo, Amber N           17 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:01.89    1:03.51 B      
                  30.74     1:03.51 (32.77)                                        
  3 Fitz, Katie M             16 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:02.84    1:03.51 B      
                  30.25     1:03.51 (33.26)                                        
  5 O'Kane, Catherine M       16 MB-NJ                1:03.17    1:05.12 B      
                  31.38     1:05.12 (33.74)                                        
  6 Masters, Monet M          15 MB-NJ                1:06.72    1:05.25 B      
                  31.12     1:05.25 (34.13)                                        
  7 Hlavac, Kelsey V          17 CVAC-MA              1:01.53    1:06.79 B      
                  31.46     1:06.79 (35.33)                                        
  8 Pirro, Gabrielle A        15 MB-NJ                1:06.84    1:07.07 B      
                  31.67     1:07.07 (35.40)                                        
  9 DiModica, Tina            15 MB-NJ                1:08.46    1:09.47 B      
                  32.61     1:09.47 (36.86)                                        
 10 Lyons, Melissa L          14 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:07.46    1:09.83 B      
                  33.46     1:09.83 (36.37)                                        
 11 Ventrone, Victoria L      15 MB-NJ                1:09.55    1:11.34 C      
                  33.18     1:11.34 (38.16)                                        
 12 Weyl, Sarah J             17 CVAC-MA              1:09.37    1:11.52 C      
                  34.54     1:11.52 (36.98)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Shumaker, Emily A         16 UNATTACHED-MA             NT      56.52 AA     
                  26.66       56.52 (29.86)                                        
  2 Kropke, Caroline I        16 MB-NJ                     NT      59.70 A      
                  28.20       59.70 (31.50)                                        
  3 Lechene, Chelsea R        17 MARA-MA                   NT    1:01.66 B      
                  28.83     1:01.66 (32.83)                                        
  4 Kirk, Jillian S           15 MB-NJ                     NT    1:05.26 B      
                  31.10     1:05.26 (34.16)                                        
  5 Stafford, Emily A         15 MB-NJ                1:11.63    1:09.74 B      
                  33.13     1:09.74 (36.61)                                        
  6 Cunliffe, Hannah C        17 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT    1:11.11 C      
                  33.67     1:11.11 (37.44)                                        
  7 Schrantz, Serverina L     18 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:36.94    1:39.01 C      
                  46.67     1:39.01 (52.34)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 47.35   2/22/2004 CALEB COURAGE  -  SAC                        
                48.29  AAAA
                50.59  AAA
                52.89  AA
                55.19  A
              1:04.39  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Weik, Al S                17 UN-MA                  50.20      48.65 AAA    
                  23.71       48.65 (24.94)                                        
  2 Falgoust, Matthew T       18 COLLEGIATE-MA          50.89      51.14 AA     
                  24.51       51.14 (26.63)                                        
  3 Conte, Mark A             15 MB-NJ                  52.18      51.71 AA     
                  24.65       51.71 (27.06)                                        
  4 Metz, Jordan M            15 CHARGERS-MA            52.20      53.22 A      
                  25.79       53.22 (27.43)                                        
  5 Byles, Anthony A          17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        53.52      53.88 A      
                  26.06       53.88 (27.82)                                        
  6 Sciscento, Bobby A        17 LAC-MA                 54.46      53.94 A      
                  25.88       53.94 (28.06)                                        
  7 LaCroce, Michael V        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        54.65      54.49 A      
                  26.44       54.49 (28.05)                                        
  8 Tschaen, Brendan P        17 MB-NJ                  54.65      54.93 A      
                  26.16       54.93 (28.77)                                        
  9 Eckman, Aaron S           16 LAC-MA                 53.66      54.94 A      
                  26.71       54.94 (28.23)                                        
 10 Hill, Austin A            15 DIPLOMATS-MA           51.95      55.14 A      
                  26.47       55.14 (28.67)                                        
 11 Inglesby, Michael         16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     54.92      55.31 B      
                  26.71       55.31 (28.60)                                        
 12 Moffitt, Michael J        31 UN-MA                  53.46      55.33 B      
                  26.91       55.33 (28.42)                                        
 13 Seitz, Nathan N           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        53.92      55.53 B      
                  26.36       55.53 (29.17)                                        
 14 Palmen, Peter J           15 CVAC-MA                53.22      55.67 B      
                  26.77       55.67 (28.90)                                        
 15 Gorman, Kyle P            17 MB-NJ                  54.54      56.05 B      
                  26.65       56.05 (29.40)                                        
 16 Clisham, Tyler A          15 DIPLOMATS-MA           54.02      56.66 B      
                  13.78       56.66 (42.88)                                        
 -- Termin, Vinny S           15 TT-MA                  51.64         DQ        
      False start
                  25.87          DQ (27.85)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Fisher, Evan S            16 CYA-MA                 58.66      53.79 A      
                  25.79       53.79 (28.00)                                        
  2 Cruz, Colin G             15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     55.20      55.66 B      
                  27.10       55.66 (28.56)                                        
  3 Wells, Casey              16 MARA-MA                57.54      58.17 B      
                  27.11       58.17 (31.06)                                        
  4 Cahill, Daniel C          17 MB-NJ                  59.28      58.63 B      
                  28.78       58.63 (29.85)                                        
  5 Moran, James A            16 MB-NJ                1:01.30      59.31 B      
                  28.21       59.31 (31.10)                                        
  6 Gray, Chance              15 SAC-MA               1:00.04    1:01.23 B      
                  29.83     1:01.23 (31.40)                                        
  7 Guadagno, Kevin C         16 MB-NJ                  59.49    1:01.28 B      
                  29.34     1:01.28 (31.94)                                        
  8 Kalinkin, Teddy A         17 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:02.48    1:01.62 B      
                  28.27     1:01.62 (33.35)                                        
  9 Troiano, Thomas J         15 MB-NJ                1:01.00    1:03.61 B      
                  29.44     1:03.61 (34.17)                                        
 10 Brown, Luke N             15 UN-MA                1:02.78    1:03.79 B      
                  30.00     1:03.79 (33.79)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Kosier, Jay               15 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      51.38 AA     
                  24.99       51.38 (26.39)                                        
  2 Youssef, Jonathon         17 LAC-MA                    NT      52.39 AA     
                  24.86       52.39 (27.53)                                        
  3 Wenger, Andrew S          16 MARA-MA                   NT      53.39 A      
                  25.19       53.39 (28.20)                                        
  4 Stolarz, Alex J           17 UN-NJ-NJ                  NT      53.88 A      
                  25.51       53.88 (28.37)                                        
  5 Mathias, Adam K           18 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:04.44      54.22 A      
                  25.17       54.22 (29.05)                                        
  6 Hughes, John K            18 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:12.74      55.70 B      
                  25.51       55.70 (30.19)                                        
  7 Green, Michael R          15 MB-NJ                1:05.31    1:03.58 B      
                  30.18     1:03.58 (33.40)                                        
  8 Harris, Kyle R            16 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT    1:04.25 B      
                  29.86     1:04.25 (34.39)                                        
  9 Clarke, Curran W          15 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:09.95    1:04.37 B      
                  31.14     1:04.37 (33.23)                                        
 10 Zimmerman, Ariel E        12 MB-NJ                1:09.56    1:10.24 C      
                  32.52     1:10.24 (37.72)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 53.28    2/7/2004 LEAH GINGRICH - WSY                          
                54.39  AAAA
                56.99  AAA
                59.59  AA
              1:02.19  A
              1:12.49  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           13 HERSHEY-MA             52.55      53.48 AAAA   
                  25.56       53.48 (27.92)                                        
  2 Burns, Alex K             13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     57.04      57.08 AA     
                  27.22       57.08 (29.86)                                        
  3 Rockett, Ally             14 RY-MA                1:00.21      57.11 AA     
                  27.37       57.11 (29.74)                                        
  4 Shirtliff, Samantha L     13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        56.20      58.39 AA     
                  28.20       58.39 (30.19)                                        
  5 Metz, Kylee E             13 CHARGERS-MA            58.44      58.74 AA     
                  28.48       58.74 (30.26)                                        
  6 McDonnell, Amber T        14 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:00.02      59.37 AA     
                  28.67       59.37 (30.70)                                        
  7 Urban, Valerie J          14 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:00.10      59.38 AA     
                  28.62       59.38 (30.76)                                        
  8 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:00.63    1:00.67 A      
                  28.87     1:00.67 (31.80)                                        
  9 Dengler, Caroline R       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        59.13    1:01.50 A      
                  29.21     1:01.50 (32.29)                                        
 10 Foltz, Ashley A           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.51    1:02.03 A      
                  29.44     1:02.03 (32.59)                                        
 11 Crawley, Addison S        14 UNATTACHED-MA        1:02.00    1:02.21 B      
                  29.83     1:02.21 (32.38)                                        
 12 Miller, Rebecca I         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        59.96    1:03.36 B      
                  30.11     1:03.36 (33.25)                                        
 13 Dinello, Taylor D         14 HERSHEY-MA           1:01.93    1:03.83 B      
                  30.77     1:03.83 (33.06)                                        
 14 Durning, Maggie M         13 ALBRIGHT-MA          1:01.79    1:04.88 B      
                  30.65     1:04.88 (34.23)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Nichols, Katie R          13 LAC-MA               1:06.79    1:02.40 B      
                  29.73     1:02.40 (32.67)                                        
  2 Spradling, Paige M        14 LAC-MA               1:03.77    1:03.56 B      
                  30.35     1:03.56 (33.21)                                        
  3 Mortell, Sabrina S        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:02.71    1:03.68 B      
                  30.44     1:03.68 (33.24)                                        
  4 Migatulski, Elizabeth J   13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:02.20    1:03.81 B      
                  29.98     1:03.81 (33.83)                                        
  5 Parrish, Janay E          14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:05.02    1:04.37 B      
                  30.37     1:04.37 (34.00)                                        
  6 Olivieri, Brianna L       13 FSSC-MA              1:06.44    1:06.47 B      
                  31.64     1:06.47 (34.83)                                        
  7 Horner, Jenna C           14 MB-NJ                1:06.72    1:06.63 B      
                  31.59     1:06.63 (35.04)                                        
  8 Comitale, Ellen E         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:07.46    1:06.85 B      
                  31.68     1:06.85 (35.17)                                        
  9 Burgess, Theresa          13 CYA-MA               1:07.82    1:07.11 B      
                  31.57     1:07.11 (35.54)                                        
 10 Wilson, Rachel L          14 LVA-MA               1:07.09    1:07.27 B      
                  32.29     1:07.27 (34.98)                                        
 11 Dominach, Melissa F       14 MB-NJ                1:06.61    1:08.75 B      
                  32.45     1:08.75 (36.30)                                        
 12 Houghton, Alison B        14 LAC-MA               1:07.38    1:08.77 B      
                  32.13     1:08.77 (36.64)                                        
 13 Kuntz, Jessica E          14 LAC-MA               1:07.73    1:09.41 B      
                  32.68     1:09.41 (36.73)                                        
 14 Kafaf, Helena R           13 MB-NJ                1:09.15    1:09.76 B      
                  33.35     1:09.76 (36.41)                                        
 15 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:12.38    1:10.31 B      
                  33.38     1:10.31 (36.93)                                        
 16 Stammherr, Laura N        13 LVA-MA               1:09.55    1:10.56 B      
                  33.54     1:10.56 (37.02)                                        
 17 Snyder, Brittany L        14 MB-NJ                1:11.01    1:11.90 B      
                  33.89     1:11.90 (38.01)                                        
 18 Lawless, Eliza M          13 LVA-MA               1:08.62    1:11.97 B      
                  34.18     1:11.97 (37.79)                                        
 19 Cunliffe, Sarah L         13 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:11.63    1:36.03 C      
                1:09.74     1:36.03 (26.29)                                        
C - Division  
  1 David, Lisa A             13 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT      59.80 A      
                  28.77       59.80 (31.03)                                        
  2 Jacobs, Gini M            13 UN-MA                     NT    1:03.17 B      
                  30.45     1:03.17 (32.72)                                        
  3 Valent, Kyra E            13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:07.11 B      
                  32.49     1:07.11 (34.62)                                        
  4 Slattery, Devon L         13 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:07.31 B      
                  31.81     1:07.31 (35.50)                                        
  5 Skiptunas, Kate           13 RY-MA                     NT    1:07.55 B      
                  31.32     1:07.55 (36.23)                                        
  6 Cameron, Masha P          13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:08.07 B      
                  33.08     1:08.07 (34.99)                                        
  7 Van Leusden, Juules       13 RY-MA                     NT    1:08.90 B      
                  32.35     1:08.90 (36.55)                                        
  8 Lindsay, Shelby C         13 LVA-MA                    NT    1:10.06 B      
                  33.29     1:10.06 (36.77)                                        
  9 Reed, Taylor              14 CYA-MA               1:17.61    1:14.32 C      
                  34.61     1:14.32 (39.71)                                        
 10 Mede, Monica L            13 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:18.75    1:18.17 C      
                  36.09     1:18.17 (42.08)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 48.11   2/22/2004 CODY A WEIK  -  FSC                          
                50.29  AAAA
                52.69  AAA
                55.09  AA
                57.39  A
              1:06.99  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Nathan D           14 COLLEGIATE-MA          48.36      51.41 AAA    
                  24.79       51.41 (26.62)                                        
  2 Doss, Austin D            14 HERSHEY-MA             52.74      51.92 AAA    
                  25.26       51.92 (26.66)                                        
  3 Miller, Zack L            14 GETTYSBURG-MA          52.89      53.40 AA     
                  25.75       53.40 (27.65)                                        
  4 Cicala, Cole D            13 FSSC-MA                55.68      53.48 AA     
                  25.78       53.48 (27.70)                                        
  5 Haines, Collin A          14 DIPLOMATS-MA           52.48      53.57 AA     
                  25.45       53.57 (28.12)                                        
  6 Atkinson, Denny L         14 DIPLOMATS-MA           55.82      54.11 AA     
                  25.98       54.11 (28.13)                                        
  7 Zazzo, Connor A           14 MB-NJ                  55.23      54.37 AA     
                  25.73       54.37 (28.64)                                        
  8 Barr, John W              14 UN-MA                  54.20      54.65 AA     
                  25.98       54.65 (28.67)                                        
  9 Schrantz, Andrew R        14 DIPLOMATS-MA           54.32      55.02 AA     
                  26.16       55.02 (28.86)                                        
 10 Brandt, Callum M          13 UN-MA                  57.19      55.71 A      
                  26.66       55.71 (29.05)                                        
 11 Apa, Sam S                13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        55.91      55.86 A      
                  26.88       55.86 (28.98)                                        
 12 Mitchell, Justin S        13 FSSC-MA                57.15      56.83 A      
                  26.98       56.83 (29.85)                                        
 13 Tate, Mason S             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        57.16      57.42 B      
                  27.49       57.42 (29.93)                                        
 14 Miklos, Zachary J         14 LAC-MA                 57.01      57.86 B      
B - Division  
  1 Voulopos, Kristian P      13 UNATTACHED-MA          59.46      54.90 AA     
                  27.47       54.90 (27.43)                                        
  2 Liu, Chris A              13 LAC-MA               1:00.78      57.42 B      
                  27.10       57.42 (30.32)                                        
  3 Alexander, Avery J        14 MB-NJ                1:00.72      57.90 B      
                  27.10       57.90 (30.80)                                        
  4 Gendelman, Benjamin J     13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     58.28      59.22 B      
                  28.37       59.22 (30.85)                                        
  5 Luttrell, Zach W          13 HERSHEY-MA             57.77      59.45 B      
                  28.74       59.45 (30.71)                                        
  6 Stanton, Anthony E        14 MB-NJ                1:01.56    1:01.66 B      
                  29.39     1:01.66 (32.27)                                        
  7 Perkowski, Evan A         13 UN-MA                1:05.71    1:02.53 B      
                  31.36     1:02.53 (31.17)                                        
  8 Dubosky, Alexander J      13 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:03.95    1:03.39 B      
                  30.22     1:03.39 (33.17)                                        
  9 Schrantz, Brendon J       13 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:01.81    1:07.82 C      
                  30.99     1:07.82 (36.83)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Sciscento, Anthony V      13 LAC-MA               1:07.26    1:02.29 B      
                  30.52     1:02.29 (31.77)                                        
  2 Duck, Isaiah M            13 HERSHEY-MA           1:09.90    1:02.88 B      
                  30.38     1:02.88 (32.50)                                        
  3 Kalinowski, Cody R        13 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:09.97    1:04.72 B      
                  31.06     1:04.72 (33.66)                                        
  4 Green, Jonathan C         13 MB-NJ                1:09.44    1:05.20 B      
                  30.67     1:05.20 (34.53)                                        
  5 Ryan, Jonathan J          13 MB-NJ                1:07.99    1:07.74 C      
                  31.51     1:07.74 (36.23)                                        
  6 Dunkelberger, David E     13 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:14.45 C      
                  34.75     1:14.45 (39.70)                                        
  7 Williams, Sam T           13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:20.89    1:16.95 C      
                  35.95     1:16.95 (41.00)                                        
  8 Keane, Connor W           13 MB-NJ                1:21.22    1:22.20 C      
                  39.50     1:22.20 (42.70)                                        
 -- Gledhill, Andrew R        13 MB-NJ                1:18.12         DQ        
      False start
                  37.12          DQ (41.21)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:08.27   10/8/2005 LEAH N GINGRICH, WSY Swimming              
                2:08.69  AAAA
                2:14.79  AAA
                2:20.89  AA
                2:26.99  A
                2:51.49  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kinsey, Stephanie R       18 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:05.98    2:13.83 AAA    
                  28.69     1:02.97 (34.28)     1:42.94 (39.97)     2:13.83 (30.89)
  2 Pfaff, Morgan S           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:06.08    2:15.63 AA     
                  29.24     1:03.72 (34.48)     1:43.84 (40.12)     2:15.63 (31.79)
  3 Jenkins, Allie L          17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:14.27    2:16.14 AA     
                  29.84     1:04.89 (35.05)     1:45.28 (40.39)     2:16.14 (30.86)
  4 Mann, Kasey K             15 LAC-MA               2:10.61    2:18.31 AA     
                  29.05     1:06.02 (36.97)     1:46.75 (40.73)     2:18.31 (31.56)
  5 Martin, Nicole S          17 DIPLOMATS-MA         2:22.56    2:19.94 AA     
                  29.93     1:05.72 (35.79)     1:47.85 (42.13)     2:19.94 (32.09)
  6 Finkbeiner, Caroline M    15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:21.58    2:21.86 A      
                  30.98     1:06.56 (35.58)     1:50.70 (44.14)     2:21.86 (31.16)
  7 Yang, Lena                15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:24.61    2:25.45 A      
                  30.71     1:09.51 (38.80)     1:53.01 (43.50)     2:25.45 (32.44)
  8 Criscuolo, Melissa M      16 MB-NJ                2:15.34    2:26.06 A      
                  31.59     1:08.25 (36.66)     1:54.04 (45.79)     2:26.06 (32.02)
  9 Wilson, Cat E             15 LAC-MA               2:20.45    2:27.59 B      
                  30.59     1:07.56 (36.97)     1:53.29 (45.73)     2:27.59 (34.30)
 10 Hoke, Karlee M            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:25.80    2:29.40 B      
                  31.79                             1:55.19 ( )     2:29.40 (34.21)
 11 Kegel, Samantha J         12 LAC-MA               2:23.91    2:30.98 B      
                  32.44     1:10.28 (37.84)     1:56.30 (46.02)     2:30.98 (34.68)
 12 Collins, Katie A          16 LAC-MA               2:16.40    2:34.16 B      
                  31.79     1:13.17 (41.38)     2:00.19 (47.02)     2:34.16 (33.97)
B - Division  
  1 Nauman, Rachel M          17 DIPLOMATS-MA         2:28.83    2:24.18 A      
                  33.10     1:08.74 (35.64)     1:51.69 (42.95)     2:24.18 (32.49)
  2 Ondrizek, Emily M         15 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:28.02    2:25.82 A      
                  31.32     1:09.10 (37.78)     1:52.43 (43.33)     2:25.82 (33.39)
  3 Mullican, Erin A          13 LAC-MA               2:28.84    2:27.36 B      
                  32.62     1:09.44 (36.82)     1:53.94 (44.50)     2:27.36 (33.42)
  4 Zell, Katie E             14 LAC-MA               2:31.51    2:27.91 B      
                  32.78     1:13.35 (40.57)     1:54.54 (41.19)     2:27.91 (33.37)
  5 Sheriff, Alana n          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:29.40    2:29.10 B      
                  30.78     1:07.88 (37.10)     1:54.93 (47.05)     2:29.10 (34.17)
  6 Skorupski, Lauren M       14 LAC-MA               2:29.04    2:31.23 B      
                  34.19     1:13.41 (39.22)     1:55.09 (41.68)     2:31.23 (36.14)
  7 Healy, Megan E            16 MB-NJ                2:39.66    2:34.86 B      
                  34.56     1:13.83 (39.27)     2:00.52 (46.69)     2:34.86 (34.34)
  8 Castellano, Nicole A      15 MB-NJ                2:29.90    2:35.26 B      
                  33.32     1:13.07 (39.75)     1:58.78 (45.71)     2:35.26 (36.48)
  9 Giblin, Taylor M          16 MB-NJ                2:45.24    2:37.07 B      
                  32.61     1:13.96 (41.35)     2:01.60 (47.64)     2:37.07 (35.47)
 10 Wall, Abby L              17 MB-NJ                2:42.23    2:37.14 B      
                  34.87     1:13.02 (38.15)     2:02.54 (49.52)     2:37.14 (34.60)
 11 Fitz, Katie M             16 DIPLOMATS-MA         2:40.40    2:37.89 B      
                  34.32     1:15.72 (41.40)     2:00.66 (44.94)     2:37.89 (37.23)
 12 Durbin, Andrea L          16 DIPLOMATS-MA         2:34.94    2:39.99 B      
                  32.69     1:12.95 (40.26)     2:03.81 (50.86)     2:39.99 (36.18)
 13 Mazzeo, Amber N           17 DIPLOMATS-MA         2:36.38    2:43.47 B      
                  36.89     1:18.52 (41.63)     2:07.14 (48.62)     2:43.47 (36.33)
 14 Russo, Gabrielle E        16 MB-NJ                2:40.10    2:44.24 B      
                  35.14     1:17.08 (41.94)     2:07.36 (50.28)     2:44.24 (36.88)
 15 Pirro, Gabrielle A        15 MB-NJ                2:46.68    2:48.27 B      
                  34.47     1:15.20 (40.73)     2:07.40 (52.20)     2:48.27 (40.87)
C - Division  
  1 Vincent, Katie E          16 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:23.96 A      
                  31.81     1:09.58 (37.77)     1:48.94 (39.36)     2:23.96 (35.02)
  2 Shumaker, Emily A         16 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    2:27.05 B      
                  30.92     1:08.28 (37.36)     1:53.73 (45.45)     2:27.05 (33.32)
  3 Kropke, Caroline I        16 MB-NJ                     NT    2:33.83 B      
  4 Tonkay, Maddie K          15 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT    2:36.07 B      
                  35.52     1:14.44 (38.92)     2:01.27 (46.83)     2:36.07 (34.80)
  5 Stafford, Emily A         15 MB-NJ                3:00.83    2:48.85 B      
                  36.25     1:20.26 (44.01)     2:08.44 (48.18)     2:48.85 (40.41)
  6 Kirk, Jillian S           15 MB-NJ                     NT    2:52.80 C      
                  33.90     1:17.46 (43.56)     2:12.61 (55.15)     2:52.80 (40.19)
  7 DiModica, Tina            15 MB-NJ                2:52.40    2:54.65 C      
                  35.80     1:22.92 (47.12)     2:13.52 (50.60)     2:54.65 (41.13)
  8 Ventrone, Victoria L      15 MB-NJ                2:52.73    2:57.31 C      
                  41.63     1:26.67 (45.04)     2:16.89 (50.22)     2:57.31 (40.42)
  9 Weyl, Sarah J             17 CVAC-MA              2:56.12    3:00.09 C      
                  40.41     1:26.63 (46.22)     2:17.35 (50.72)     3:00.09 (42.74)
 10 Masters, Monet M          15 MB-NJ                3:12.04    3:03.39 C      
                  38.76     1:25.80 (47.04)     2:23.57 (57.77)     3:03.39 (39.82)
 
Event 18  Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:01.67   10/9/2004 DREW M SOISSON, WSY Swimming               
                1:58.29  AAAA
                2:03.89  AAA
                2:09.49  AA
                2:15.09  A
                2:37.69  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Weik, Al S                17 UN-MA                1:59.77    2:01.48%AAA    
                  26.97       56.72 (29.75)     1:33.95 (37.23)     2:01.48 (27.53)
  2 Termin, Vinny S           15 TT-MA                2:04.81    2:09.17 AA     
                  29.12     1:02.69 (33.57)     1:41.12 (38.43)     2:09.17 (28.05)
  3 Conte, Mark A             15 MB-NJ                2:07.01    2:10.01 A      
                  28.86     1:03.20 (34.34)     1:40.39 (37.19)     2:10.01 (29.62)
  4 Albert, Everett H         15 DIPLOMATS-MA         2:09.08    2:10.39 A      
                  28.93     1:02.56 (33.63)     1:40.94 (38.38)     2:10.39 (29.45)
  5 Trimmer, Luke T           17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:07.73    2:10.50 A      
                  27.50     1:00.77 (33.27)     1:41.49 (40.72)     2:10.50 (29.01)
  6 Byles, Anthony A          17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:04.62    2:11.05 A      
                  27.97     1:01.89 (33.92)     1:41.31 (39.42)     2:11.05 (29.74)
  7 Waylon, Jin               12 UNATTACHED-MA        2:13.47    2:12.16 A      
                  28.13     1:02.20 (34.07)     1:41.90 (39.70)     2:12.16 (30.26)
  8 Kalinkin, Max A           17 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:15.09    2:16.70 B      
                  29.54     1:04.43 (34.89)     1:44.43 (40.00)     2:16.70 (32.27)
  9 Clisham, Tyler A          15 DIPLOMATS-MA         2:13.55    2:26.37 B      
                  29.89     1:08.68 (38.79)     1:51.59 (42.91)     2:26.37 (34.78)
B - Division  
  1 Metz, Jordan M            15 CHARGERS-MA          2:17.17    2:14.28 A      
                  30.08     1:03.82 (33.74)     1:43.51 (39.69)     2:14.28 (30.77)
  2 Sciscento, Bobby A        17 LAC-MA               2:18.27    2:14.42 A      
                  26.82     1:01.07 (34.25)     1:44.26 (43.19)     2:14.42 (30.16)
  3 LaCroce, Michael V        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:18.43    2:17.67 B      
                  29.21     1:05.82 (36.61)     1:47.76 (41.94)     2:17.67 (29.91)
  4 Cruz, Colin G             15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:15.57    2:18.34 B      
                  29.60     1:06.74 (37.14)     1:47.57 (40.83)     2:18.34 (30.77)
  5 Hartzel, Jonathan L       16 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:21.50    2:18.84 B      
                  30.28     1:05.36 (35.08)     1:47.17 (41.81)     2:18.84 (31.67)
  6 Mallozzi, Daniel P        15 LAC-MA               2:19.41    2:20.37 B      
                  29.67     1:04.00 (34.33)     1:48.33 (44.33)     2:20.37 (32.04)
  7 Inglesby, Michael         16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:22.65    2:21.88 B      
                  29.39     1:05.78 (36.39)     1:49.31 (43.53)     2:21.88 (32.57)
  8 Cahill, Daniel C          17 MB-NJ                2:26.58    2:29.03 B      
                  31.85     1:07.46 (35.61)     1:53.72 (46.26)     2:29.03 (35.31)
  9 Gorman, Kyle P            17 MB-NJ                2:22.93    2:31.97 B      
                  30.70     1:10.88 (40.18)     1:59.42 (48.54)     2:31.97 (32.55)
 10 Moffitt, Michael J        31 UN-MA                2:27.25    2:32.80 B      
                  32.50     1:10.75 (38.25)     1:55.78 (45.03)     2:32.80 (37.02)
 11 Guadagno, Kevin C         16 MB-NJ                2:36.30    2:34.14 B      
                  32.24     1:11.99 (39.75)     1:58.72 (46.73)     2:34.14 (35.42)
C - Division  
  1 Hill, Austin A            15 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT    2:14.31 A      
                  29.97     1:04.14 (34.17)     1:42.60 (38.46)     2:14.31 (31.71)
  2 Ashton, Paul M            17 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:16.47 B      
                  27.68     1:04.40 (36.72)     1:43.86 (39.46)     2:16.47 (32.61)
  3 Stolarz, Alex J           17 UN-NJ-NJ                  NT    2:21.87 B      
                  29.80     1:03.71 (33.91)     1:47.11 (43.40)     2:21.87 (34.76)
  4 Mathias, Adam K           18 DIPLOMATS-MA         2:52.23    2:22.48 B      
                  29.70     1:04.60 (34.90)     1:48.68 (44.08)     2:22.48 (33.80)
  5 Gray, Chance              15 SAC-MA               3:05.15    2:33.70 B      
                  34.73     1:17.60 (42.87)     1:58.67 (41.07)     2:33.70 (35.03)
  6 Moran, James A            16 MB-NJ                2:39.98    2:38.79 C      
                  33.54     1:15.04 (41.50)     2:01.65 (46.61)     2:38.79 (37.14)
  7 Clarke, Curran W          15 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT    2:41.49 C      
                  33.65     1:18.76 (45.11)     2:03.43 (44.67)     2:41.49 (38.06)
  8 Troiano, Thomas J         15 MB-NJ                2:38.58    2:43.59 C      
                  34.74     1:16.72 (41.98)     2:03.10 (46.38)     2:43.59 (40.49)
  9 Green, Michael R          15 MB-NJ                2:52.23    2:51.50 C      
                  38.57     1:22.75 (44.18)     2:14.69 (51.94)     2:51.50 (36.81)
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:12.48    2/7/2004 LEAH GINGRICH - WSY                        
                2:11.69  AAAA
                2:17.89  AAA
                2:24.19  AA
                2:30.49  A
                2:55.49  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Diller, Katie M           14 FSSC-MA              2:13.92    2:15.43 AAA    
                  29.17     1:04.37 (35.20)     1:44.52 (40.15)     2:15.43 (30.91)
  2 McDonnell, Amber T        14 DIPLOMATS-MA         2:26.17    2:19.42 AA     
                  29.71     1:05.55 (35.84)     1:45.88 (40.33)     2:19.42 (33.54)
  3 Evans, Olivia H           14 RY-MA                2:20.40    2:19.65 AA     
                  29.38     1:03.58 (34.20)     1:47.97 (44.39)     2:19.65 (31.68)
  4 Urban, Valerie J          14 DIPLOMATS-MA         2:23.62    2:22.93 AA     
                  30.32     1:07.21 (36.89)     1:50.87 (43.66)     2:22.93 (32.06)
  5 Burns, Alex K             13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:29.70    2:35.56 B      
                  33.13     1:12.64 (39.51)     1:59.32 (46.68)     2:35.56 (36.24)
  6 Durning, Maggie M         13 ALBRIGHT-MA          2:29.22    2:36.83 B      
                  34.21     1:12.69 (38.48)     2:01.38 (48.69)     2:36.83 (35.45)
B - Division  
  1 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:37.82    2:28.18 A      
                  32.29     1:10.23 (37.94)     1:54.22 (43.99)     2:28.18 (33.96)
  2 Rockett, Ally             14 RY-MA                2:53.01L   2:29.96 A      
                  31.11     1:08.83 (37.72)     1:55.73 (46.90)     2:29.96 (34.23)
  3 Metz, Kylee E             13 CHARGERS-MA          2:35.40    2:31.59 B      
                  34.36     1:13.07 (38.71)     1:58.15 (45.08)     2:31.59 (33.44)
  4 Dinello, Taylor D         14 HERSHEY-MA           2:31.52    2:33.17 B      
                  34.26     1:13.68 (39.42)     1:57.96 (44.28)     2:33.17 (35.21)
  5 Mortell, Sabrina S        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:34.97    2:35.37 B      
                  33.87     1:11.99 (38.12)     2:01.32 (49.33)     2:35.37 (34.05)
  6 Crawley, Addison S        14 UNATTACHED-MA        2:39.61    2:36.39 B      
                  33.76     1:16.00 (42.24)     2:01.18 (45.18)     2:36.39 (35.21)
  7 Foltz, Ashley A           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:44.76    2:36.48 B      
                  33.25     1:15.27 (42.02)     2:02.12 (46.85)     2:36.48 (34.36)
  8 Parrish, Janay E          14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:40.12    2:36.98 B      
                  33.66     1:17.29 (43.63)     1:59.89 (42.60)     2:36.98 (37.09)
  9 Nichols, Katie R          13 LAC-MA               2:52.24    2:37.51 B      
                  35.36     1:16.18 (40.82)     2:02.14 (45.96)     2:37.51 (35.37)
 10 Spradling, Paige M        14 LAC-MA               2:38.24    2:38.24 B      
                  34.51     1:14.58 (40.07)     2:01.52 (46.94)     2:38.24 (36.72)
 11 Jacobs, Gini M            13 UN-MA                2:36.22    2:38.36 B      
                  35.12     1:17.18 (42.06)     2:01.98 (44.80)     2:38.36 (36.38)
 12 Miller, Katelyn E         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:37.38    2:39.94 B      
                  34.39     1:16.60 (42.21)     2:02.29 (45.69)     2:39.94 (37.65)
 13 Miller, Rebecca I         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:33.14    2:42.65 B      
                  38.74     1:17.64 (38.90)     2:07.04 (49.40)     2:42.65 (35.61)
 14 Olivieri, Brianna L       13 FSSC-MA              2:52.06    2:48.19 B      
                  35.77     1:19.50 (43.73)     2:08.17 (48.67)     2:48.19 (40.02)
 15 Dominach, Melissa F       14 MB-NJ                2:49.12    2:49.89 B      
                  37.09     1:20.49 (43.40)     2:10.20 (49.71)     2:49.89 (39.69)
 16 Horner, Jenna C           14 MB-NJ                2:51.13    2:50.35 B      
                  37.98     1:22.17 (44.19)     2:11.49 (49.32)     2:50.35 (38.86)
 17 Lawless, Eliza M          13 LVA-MA               2:50.33    2:51.87 B      
                  45.08     1:28.28 (43.20)     2:15.69 (47.41)     2:51.87 (36.18)
 18 Houghton, Alison B        14 LAC-MA               2:52.12    2:59.50 C      
                  40.58     1:27.76 (47.18)     2:20.78 (53.02)     2:59.50 (38.72)
C - Division  
  1 Veith, Madelyn R          13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:33.65 B      
                  33.48     1:13.74 (40.26)     1:58.71 (44.97)     2:33.65 (34.94)
  2 Lindsay, Shelby C         13 LVA-MA                    NT    2:52.95 B      
                  38.76     1:20.86 (42.10)     2:12.66 (51.80)     2:52.95 (40.29)
  3 Hartzell, Brooke A        13 CYA-MA                    NT    2:54.36 B      
                  36.45     1:22.45 (46.00)     2:14.97 (52.52)     2:54.36 (39.39)
  4 Cunliffe, Sarah L         13 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT    2:56.41 C      
                  39.74     1:22.93 (43.19)     2:16.98 (54.05)     2:56.41 (39.43)
  5 Cameron, Masha P          13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:57.75 C      
                  38.76     1:23.89 (45.13)     2:16.66 (52.77)     2:57.75 (41.09)
  6 Kuntz, Jessica E          14 LAC-MA               3:02.26    2:59.77 C      
                  40.75     1:24.52 (43.77)     2:19.56 (55.04)     2:59.77 (40.21)
  7 Snyder, Brittany L        14 MB-NJ                3:01.98    3:00.29 C      
                  38.75     1:24.26 (45.51)     2:18.80 (54.54)     3:00.29 (41.49)
  8 Kafaf, Helena R           13 MB-NJ                2:59.81    3:05.71 C      
                  40.50     1:27.98 (47.48)     2:24.80 (56.82)     3:05.71 (40.91)
 -- Burgess, Theresa          13 CYA-MA               2:56.51         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  39.57     1:24.45 (44.88)     2:19.53 (55.08)          DQ (39.90)
 -- Vanderhoof, Kaela A       13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  40.11     1:23.03 (42.92)     2:15.29 (52.26)          DQ (38.61)
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:56.63   2/22/2004 CODY A WEIK  -  FSC                        
                2:02.79  AAAA
                2:08.59  AAA
                2:14.39  AA
                2:20.29  A
                2:43.69  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doss, Austin D            14 HERSHEY-MA           2:05.91    2:07.00 AAA    
                  27.80       59.00 (31.20)     1:38.35 (39.35)     2:07.00 (28.65)
  2 Haines, Collin A          14 DIPLOMATS-MA         2:10.14    2:14.93 A      
                  29.70     1:03.35 (33.65)     1:43.35 (40.00)     2:14.93 (31.58)
  3 Apa, Sam S                13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:17.46    2:18.01 A      
                  29.54     1:06.14 (36.60)     1:46.15 (40.01)     2:18.01 (31.86)
  4 Barr, John W              14 UN-MA                2:18.20    2:21.37 B      
                  29.06     1:03.56 (34.50)     1:47.92 (44.36)     2:21.37 (33.45)
  5 Schrantz, Andrew R        14 DIPLOMATS-MA         2:15.27    2:21.60 B      
                  29.39     1:04.97 (35.58)     1:51.35 (46.38)     2:21.60 (30.25)
B - Division  
  1 Brandt, Callum M          13 UN-MA                2:23.78    2:20.42 B      
                  30.13     1:08.12 (37.99)     1:49.73 (41.61)     2:20.42 (30.69)
  2 Miller, Zack L            14 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:24.24    2:20.94 B      
                  29.48     1:05.18 (35.70)     1:48.20 (43.02)     2:20.94 (32.74)
  3 Voulopos, Kristian P      13 UNATTACHED-MA        2:42.97    2:24.60 B      
                  31.84     1:07.39 (35.55)     1:53.14 (45.75)     2:24.60 (31.46)
  4 Gendelman, Benjamin J     13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:22.23    2:25.93 B      
                  29.60     1:06.60 (37.00)     1:51.14 (44.54)     2:25.93 (34.79)
  5 Tate, Mason S             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:30.14    2:26.10 B      
                  31.55     1:08.32 (36.77)     1:53.85 (45.53)     2:26.10 (32.25)
  6 Miklos, Zachary J         14 LAC-MA               2:25.98    2:27.33 B      
                  32.41     1:10.90 (38.49)     1:55.02 (44.12)     2:27.33 (32.31)
  7 Liu, Chris A              13 LAC-MA               2:33.97    2:29.18 B      
                  31.74     1:09.27 (37.53)     1:56.42 (47.15)     2:29.18 (32.76)
  8 Jenkins, Jacob L          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:32.80    2:30.17 B      
                  32.89     1:12.50 (39.61)     1:56.28 (43.78)     2:30.17 (33.89)
  9 Vellios, Theo             13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:39.79    2:35.19 B      
                  31.45     1:10.95 (39.50)     1:55.08 (44.13)     2:35.19 (40.11)
 10 Perkowski, Evan A         13 UN-MA                2:37.37    2:35.30 B      
                  36.07     1:16.07 (40.00)     2:00.62 (44.55)     2:35.30 (34.68)
 11 Duck, Isaiah M            13 HERSHEY-MA           2:33.97    2:36.80 B      
                  33.69     1:14.75 (41.06)     2:01.19 (46.44)     2:36.80 (35.61)
 12 Schrantz, Brendon J       13 DIPLOMATS-MA         2:40.68    2:52.76 C      
                  39.29     1:24.86 (45.57)     2:14.33 (49.47)     2:52.76 (38.43)
 -- Alexander, Avery J        14 MB-NJ                2:38.41         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  31.65     1:09.60 (37.95)     1:56.19 (46.59)          DQ (34.59)
C - Division  
  1 Sciscento, Anthony V      13 LAC-MA               2:50.15    2:33.17 B      
                  34.45     1:15.08 (40.63)     1:59.22 (44.14)     2:33.17 (33.95)
  2 Wendt, Corey J            13 CYA-MA                    NT    2:40.62 B      
                  36.98     1:20.95 (43.97)     2:04.31 (43.36)     2:40.62 (36.31)
  3 Stanton, Anthony E        14 MB-NJ                2:44.65    2:41.85 B      
                  36.77     1:18.43 (41.66)     2:06.43 (48.00)     2:41.85 (35.42)
  4 Dubosky, Alexander J      13 DIPLOMATS-MA         2:45.65    2:42.85 B      
                  36.68     1:14.85 (38.17)     2:06.02 (51.17)     2:42.85 (36.83)
  5 Kurtz, Christopher J      13 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:44.12 C      
                  35.88     1:18.26 (42.38)     2:06.65 (48.39)     2:44.12 (37.47)
  6 Green, Jonathan C         13 MB-NJ                3:00.22    2:47.22 C      
                  39.29     1:20.72 (41.43)     2:10.67 (49.95)     2:47.22 (36.55)
  7 Ryan, Jonathan J          13 MB-NJ                2:55.11    2:54.31 C      
                  40.78     1:25.50 (44.72)     2:14.12 (48.62)     2:54.31 (40.19)
  8 Williams, Sam T           13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT    3:19.08 C      
                  44.71     1:35.83 (51.12)     2:35.81 (59.98)     3:19.08 (43.27)
  9 Keane, Connor W           13 MB-NJ                     NT    3:19.90 C      
                  45.06     1:38.10 (53.04)     2:34.78 (56.68)     3:19.90 (45.12)
 -- Gledhill, Andrew R        13 MB-NJ                     NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  41.11     1:31.98 (50.87)   2:33.82 (1:01.84)          DQ (46.85)
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.39  9-10 AAAA
              6:14.39  9-10 AAA
              6:31.39  9-10 AA
              6:48.39  9-10 A
              8:30.49  9-10 B
                   --  9-10 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Eby, Rachel M             10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      7:22.11    7:01.17 B      
                  37.51     1:19.71 (42.20)     2:02.65 (42.94)     2:45.66 (43.01)
        3:29.10 (43.44)                             4:56.45 ( )     5:40.06 (43.61)
        6:22.13 (42.07)     7:01.17 (39.04)                                        
  2 Cruz, Alora C             10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   8:04.76    7:35.59 B      
                  38.95     1:24.20 (45.25)     2:10.05 (45.85)     2:57.11 (47.06)
        3:42.43 (45.32)     4:29.85 (47.42)     5:16.29 (46.44)     6:03.94 (47.65)
        6:50.63 (46.69)     7:35.59 (44.96)                                        
  3 Dunn, Araceli C           10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   8:07.68    8:03.71 B      
                  39.84     1:26.13 (46.29)     2:15.68 (49.55)     3:06.51 (50.83)
        3:57.10 (50.59)     4:48.51 (51.41)     5:39.81 (51.30)     6:31.11 (51.30)
        7:22.22 (51.11)     8:03.71 (41.49)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Seidt, Jocelyn            10 RY-MA                     NT    7:08.05 B      
                  36.70     1:19.59 (42.89)     2:04.64 (45.05)     2:49.25 (44.61)
        3:33.14 (43.89)     4:16.82 (43.68)     5:01.06 (44.24)     5:45.94 (44.88)
        6:30.00 (44.06)     7:08.05 (38.05)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 5:29.60   10/8/2005 CLAIRE F LOHT, WSY Swimming                
                5:23.09  11-12 AAAA
                5:38.49  11-12 AAA
                5:53.89  11-12 AA
                6:09.29  11-12 A
                7:10.79  11-12 B
                     --  11-12 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kegel, Samantha J         12 LAC-MA               5:57.52    5:41.52 AA     
                  29.87     1:03.10 (33.23)     1:37.33 (34.23)     2:12.49 (35.16)
        2:47.71 (35.22)     3:23.81 (36.10)     3:58.61 (34.80)     4:33.27 (34.66)
        5:08.36 (35.09)     5:41.52 (33.16)                                        
  2 Wolbert, Emily C          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   5:42.27    5:42.38 AA     
                  29.80     1:03.26 (33.46)     1:37.14 (33.88)     2:12.15 (35.01)
        2:47.72 (35.57)     3:23.87 (36.15)     3:58.94 (35.07)     4:34.21 (35.27)
        5:09.99 (35.78)     5:42.38 (32.39)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Evans, Sidney             12 RY-MA                6:15.89    5:58.14 A      
                  30.86     1:05.81 (34.95)     1:41.98 (36.17)     2:18.35 (36.37)
        2:55.44 (37.09)     3:32.63 (37.19)     4:09.67 (37.04)     4:46.95 (37.28)
        5:23.31 (36.36)     5:58.14 (34.83)                                        
  2 Duck, Olivia              11 HERSHEY-MA           7:01.72    6:06.06 A      
                  32.54     1:09.50 (36.96)     1:46.51 (37.01)     2:23.55 (37.04)
        3:01.08 (37.53)     3:38.87 (37.79)     4:16.40 (37.53)     4:54.41 (38.01)
        5:32.27 (37.86)     6:06.06 (33.79)                                        
  3 Cabral, Emily J           12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   6:43.51    6:20.82 B      
                  32.14     1:10.02 (37.88)     1:49.36 (39.34)     2:28.50 (39.14)
        3:07.16 (38.66)     3:46.72 (39.56)     4:25.74 (39.02)     5:04.89 (39.15)
        5:43.43 (38.54)     6:20.82 (37.39)                                        
  4 Hauck, Sloane V           12 LAC-MA               7:08.99    6:33.60 B      
                  33.92     1:12.20 (38.28)     1:52.06 (39.86)     2:32.10 (40.04)
        3:12.70 (40.60)     3:53.61 (40.91)     4:34.46 (40.85)     5:15.67 (41.21)
        5:56.02 (40.35)     6:33.60 (37.58)                                        
  5 Gendelman, Irene          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   7:05.70    7:02.19 B      
                  33.76     1:14.66 (40.90)     1:57.85 (43.19)     2:40.43 (42.58)
        3:24.39 (43.96)     4:08.73 (44.34)     4:53.22 (44.49)     5:37.55 (44.33)
        6:21.66 (44.11)     7:02.19 (40.53)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Barone, Oriana            11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    6:16.06 B      
                  30.64     1:07.37 (36.73)     1:45.78 (38.41)     2:24.95 (39.17)
        3:03.23 (38.28)     3:42.50 (39.27)     4:21.72 (39.22)     5:00.81 (39.09)
        5:40.58 (39.77)     6:16.06 (35.48)                                        
  2 Damon, Savannah L         12 UN-MA                     NT    6:29.20 B      
                  33.08     1:11.28 (38.20)     1:51.15 (39.87)     2:32.01 (40.86)
        3:12.76 (40.75)     3:52.99 (40.23)     4:33.87 (40.88)     5:13.83 (39.96)
        5:53.05 (39.22)     6:29.20 (36.15)                                        
  3 Llewellyn, Janel M        12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    6:35.76 B      
                  34.36     1:13.63 (39.27)     1:54.52 (40.89)     2:36.45 (41.93)
        3:17.96 (41.51)     3:59.92 (41.96)     4:41.13 (41.21)     5:20.99 (39.86)
        5:59.62 (38.63)     6:35.76 (36.14)                                        
  4 Marcucci, Stephanie       12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    6:46.95 B      
                  33.73     1:13.24 (39.51)     1:54.75 (41.51)     2:36.66 (41.91)
        3:18.60 (41.94)     4:00.11 (41.51)     4:41.53 (41.42)     5:23.78 (42.25)
        6:06.32 (42.54)     6:46.95 (40.63)                                        
  5 Clauser, Beth L           12 HAY-MA               7:34.61    7:01.72 B      
                  38.18     1:20.31 (42.13)     2:03.89 (43.58)     2:47.54 (43.65)
        3:32.05 (44.51)     4:16.14 (44.09)     4:59.20 (43.06)     5:41.89 (42.69)
        6:23.50 (41.61)     7:01.72 (38.22)                                        
  6 Zicolello, Natalie I      11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      7:34.90    7:11.87 C      
                                                    1:58.18 ( )     2:42.83 (44.65)
        3:27.80 (44.97)     4:13.54 (45.74)   7:11.87 (2:58.33)                    
  7 Robertson, Bailey M       11 HERSHEY-MA           7:29.35    7:22.54 C      
                  37.66     1:20.12 (42.46)     2:04.65 (44.53)     2:50.53 (45.88)
        3:35.80 (45.27)     4:21.58 (45.78)     5:07.73 (46.15)     5:54.46 (46.73)
        6:40.69 (46.23)     7:22.54 (41.85)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:54.09  9-10 AAAA
              6:10.89  9-10 AAA
              6:27.79  9-10 AA
              6:44.59  9-10 A
              8:25.79  9-10 B
                   --  9-10 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Apa, Alex M               10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      6:21.04    6:05.68 AAA    
                  31.00     1:06.52 (35.52)     1:43.38 (36.86)     2:20.46 (37.08)
        2:57.45 (36.99)     3:34.79 (37.34)     4:13.29 (38.50)     4:51.77 (38.48)
        5:29.58 (37.81)     6:05.68 (36.10)                                        
  2 Mills, Matthew S          10 GPAC-MA              6:13.52    6:18.44 AA     
                  33.02     1:09.77 (36.75)     1:48.00 (38.23)     2:26.50 (38.50)
        3:05.58 (39.08)     3:44.62 (39.04)     4:24.00 (39.38)     5:02.36 (38.36)
        5:41.39 (39.03)     6:18.44 (37.05)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Zack F            9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   7:00.59    6:31.42 A      
                  30.85     1:07.58 (36.73)   2:29.20 (1:21.62)                    
            3:12.27 ( )     3:52.29 (40.02)     4:32.99 (40.70)     5:13.74 (40.75)
        5:51.76 (38.02)     6:31.42 (39.66)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Deckman, Jacob N          10 CVAC-MA                   NT    6:17.14 AA     
                  32.78     1:09.55 (36.77)     1:48.70 (39.15)     2:28.08 (39.38)
        3:07.48 (39.40)     3:46.14 (38.66)     4:24.72 (38.58)     5:02.98 (38.26)
        5:40.58 (37.60)     6:17.14 (36.56)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 5:28.09   10/9/2004 AL S WEIK, FSC  -MA                        
                5:19.09  11-12 AAAA
                5:34.29  11-12 AAA
                5:49.49  11-12 AA
                6:04.69  11-12 A
                7:05.49  11-12 B
                     --  11-12 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Johnston, Ben M           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      5:49.00    5:30.27 AAA    
                  28.47     1:00.43 (31.96)     1:33.40 (32.97)     2:06.95 (33.55)
        2:40.86 (33.91)     3:14.84 (33.98)     3:49.16 (34.32)     4:23.73 (34.57)
        4:57.64 (33.91)     5:30.27 (32.63)                                        
  2 DeFriece, Andrew R        12 GAAC-MA              5:50.13    5:35.97 AA     
                  29.84     1:03.48 (33.64)     1:37.85 (34.37)     2:12.20 (34.35)
        2:46.64 (34.44)     3:20.82 (34.18)     3:54.92 (34.10)     4:28.95 (34.03)
        5:03.36 (34.41)     5:35.97 (32.61)                                        
  3 Filippini, Vincent P      12 ALBRIGHT-MA          5:41.23    5:41.09 AA     
                  27.92     1:00.54 (32.62)     1:34.71 (34.17)     2:09.72 (35.01)
        2:44.55 (34.83)     3:20.24 (35.69)     3:55.86 (35.62)     4:31.44 (35.58)
        5:07.64 (36.20)     5:41.09 (33.45)                                        
  4 Wilson, Todd T            11 LAC-MA               6:00.69    6:12.72 B      
                  30.90     1:05.89 (34.99)     1:42.58 (36.69)     2:20.15 (37.57)
        2:57.87 (37.72)     3:37.02 (39.15)     4:16.01 (38.99)     4:55.84 (39.83)
        5:34.74 (38.90)     6:12.72 (37.98)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Dubbs, Nate B             12 COLLEGIATE-MA        6:06.98    5:50.11 A      
                  30.64     1:05.58 (34.94)     1:40.84 (35.26)     2:15.84 (35.00)
        2:51.76 (35.92)     3:27.33 (35.57)     4:03.52 (36.19)     4:39.88 (36.36)
        5:16.26 (36.38)     5:50.11 (33.85)                                        
  2 Boehme, Doug R            11 PW-MA                6:16.49    6:00.75 A      
                  30.82     1:05.68 (34.86)     1:41.73 (36.05)     2:18.99 (37.26)
        2:56.84 (37.85)     3:34.50 (37.66)     4:11.63 (37.13)     4:48.45 (36.82)
        5:25.59 (37.14)     6:00.75 (35.16)                                        
  3 Hendricks, Jarrod R       12 LVA-MA               6:39.83    6:12.89 B      
                  32.17     1:08.68 (36.51)     1:46.76 (38.08)     2:24.75 (37.99)
        3:03.41 (38.66)     3:41.68 (38.27)     4:20.51 (38.83)     4:58.59 (38.08)
        5:37.18 (38.59)     6:12.89 (35.71)                                        
  4 Lytle, Jordan A           12 GETTYSBURG-MA        6:13.42    6:21.15 B      
                  31.83     1:06.71 (34.88)     1:43.42 (36.71)     2:22.83 (39.41)
        3:01.75 (38.92)     3:42.60 (40.85)     4:23.58 (40.98)     5:03.30 (39.72)
        5:43.33 (40.03)     6:21.15 (37.82)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Uhlin, Keir L             11 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT    6:38.55 B      
                  33.49     1:11.23 (37.74)     1:50.13 (38.90)     2:30.56 (40.43)
        3:11.32 (40.76)     3:52.78 (41.46)     4:34.83 (42.05)     5:17.29 (42.46)
        5:59.31 (42.02)     6:38.55 (39.24)                                        
  2 Schwartz, Austin W        12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    6:38.89 B      
                  33.92     1:13.17 (39.25)     1:54.66 (41.49)     2:35.43 (40.77)
        3:15.76 (40.33)     3:56.39 (40.63)     4:37.70 (41.31)     5:18.80 (41.10)
        5:59.47 (40.67)     6:38.89 (39.42)                                        
  3 Stadel, Riley E           12 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT    6:52.52 B      
                  32.30     1:11.31 (39.01)     1:53.80 (42.49)     2:36.06 (42.26)
        3:19.22 (43.16)     4:02.23 (43.01)     4:46.28 (44.05)     5:29.56 (43.28)
        6:14.18 (44.62)     6:52.52 (38.34)                                        
  4 Kint, Matthew D           11 CVAC-MA                   NT    6:55.77 B      
                  35.08     1:14.62 (39.54)     1:56.72 (42.10)     2:39.90 (43.18)
        3:23.83 (43.93)     4:07.50 (43.67)     4:51.57 (44.07)     5:33.94 (42.37)
        6:16.00 (42.06)     6:55.77 (39.77)                                        
  5 Dunn, Lascelles A         11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   8:00.84    7:41.70 C      
                  35.08     1:19.58 (44.50)     2:06.59 (47.01)     2:55.95 (49.36)
        3:41.49 (45.54)     4:30.83 (49.34)     5:21.99 (51.16)     6:11.06 (49.07)
        6:57.20 (46.14)     7:41.70 (44.50)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 10:57.47   10/9/2004 KYLEE R TALWAR, WSY Swimming              
                10:36.69  13-14 AAAA
                11:06.99  13-14 AAA
                11:37.29  13-14 AA
                12:07.59  13-14 A
                14:08.89  13-14 B
                      --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Burkett, Jessica M        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA     11:10.00   10:42.60%AAA    
                  29.98     1:02.20 (32.22)     1:34.55 (32.35)     2:06.99 (32.44)
        2:39.41 (32.42)     3:11.63 (32.22)     3:43.80 (32.17)     4:16.11 (32.31)
        4:48.76 (32.65)     5:21.35 (32.59)     5:53.73 (32.38)     6:25.96 (32.23)
        6:58.36 (32.40)     7:30.96 (32.60)     8:03.38 (32.42)     8:35.68 (32.30)
        9:08.07 (32.39)     9:40.14 (32.07)    10:12.16 (32.02)    10:42.60 (30.44)
  2 Shirtliff, Samantha L     13 WSY SWIMMING-MA     11:33.00   11:45.82 A      
                  30.96     1:06.83 (35.87)     1:42.83 (36.00)     2:18.88 (36.05)
        2:54.91 (36.03)     3:30.88 (35.97)     4:06.73 (35.85)     4:42.99 (36.26)
        5:19.00 (36.01)     5:54.68 (35.68)     6:30.29 (35.61)     7:06.66 (36.37)
        7:41.75 (35.09)     8:17.42 (35.67)     8:52.26 (34.84)     9:27.91 (35.65)
       10:02.71 (34.80)    10:38.06 (35.35)    11:13.35 (35.29)    11:45.82 (32.47)
  3 Dengler, Caroline R       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA     12:06.00   12:00.10 A      
                  31.65     1:07.66 (36.01)     1:43.81 (36.15)     2:19.75 (35.94)
        2:56.00 (36.25)     3:31.75 (35.75)     4:07.53 (35.78)     4:44.01 (36.48)
        5:19.69 (35.68)     5:56.34 (36.65)     6:32.36 (36.02)     7:08.55 (36.19)
        7:44.99 (36.44)     8:21.12 (36.13)     8:57.76 (36.64)     9:34.29 (36.53)
       10:11.05 (36.76)    10:48.00 (36.95)    11:24.41 (36.41)    12:00.10 (35.69)
B - Division  
  1 Lyons, Melissa L          14 GETTYSBURG-MA       13:40.02   14:11.82 C      
                  35.15     1:15.36 (40.21)     1:57.27 (41.91)     2:40.19 (42.92)
        3:22.77 (42.58)     4:05.51 (42.74)     4:48.93 (43.42)     5:32.45 (43.52)
        6:16.23 (43.78)     6:59.90 (43.67)     7:43.50 (43.60)     8:27.15 (43.65)
        9:10.64 (43.49)     9:54.19 (43.55)    10:37.56 (43.37)    11:21.03 (43.47)
       12:05.62 (44.59)    12:47.70 (42.08)    13:31.34 (43.64)    14:11.82 (40.48)
C - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           13 HERSHEY-MA                NT   10:52.97%AAA    
                  29.22     1:01.91 (32.69)     1:34.66 (32.75)     2:07.61 (32.95)
        2:40.97 (33.36)     3:14.33 (33.36)     3:47.20 (32.87)     4:20.00 (32.80)
        4:53.04 (33.04)     5:26.24 (33.20)     5:59.15 (32.91)     6:32.10 (32.95)
        7:04.96 (32.86)     7:38.13 (33.17)     8:10.93 (32.80)     8:43.64 (32.71)
        9:16.51 (32.87)     9:49.72 (33.21)    10:22.31 (32.59)    10:52.97 (30.66)
  2 Evans, Olivia H           14 RY-MA                     NT   11:10.84 AA     
                  29.70     1:02.73 (33.03)     1:36.43 (33.70)     2:10.54 (34.11)
        2:44.48 (33.94)     3:18.40 (33.92)     3:52.45 (34.05)     4:26.61 (34.16)
        5:00.66 (34.05)     5:34.44 (33.78)     6:08.72 (34.28)     6:42.64 (33.92)
        7:16.93 (34.29)     7:50.86 (33.93)     8:25.00 (34.14)     8:58.89 (33.89)
        9:32.72 (33.83)    10:06.31 (33.59)    10:39.55 (33.24)    11:10.84 (31.29)
  3 Mortell, Sabrina S        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA     16:14.03   12:04.27 A      
                  33.18     1:09.96 (36.78)     1:47.22 (37.26)     2:23.72 (36.50)
        3:00.16 (36.44)     3:37.92 (37.76)     4:14.27 (36.35)     4:50.81 (36.54)
        5:27.93 (37.12)     6:05.41 (37.48)     6:41.14 (35.73)     7:16.70 (35.56)
        7:53.43 (36.73)     8:30.40 (36.97)     9:07.44 (37.04)     9:44.52 (37.08)
       10:20.26 (35.74)    10:56.09 (35.83)    11:30.97 (34.88)    12:04.27 (33.30)
  4 Foltz, Ashley A           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT   12:43.25 B      
                  32.32     1:08.73 (36.41)     1:46.18 (37.45)     2:23.96 (37.78)
        3:01.86 (37.90)     3:40.20 (38.34)     4:18.54 (38.34)     4:57.77 (39.23)
        5:36.81 (39.04)     6:16.39 (39.58)     6:55.43 (39.04)     7:34.44 (39.01)
        8:14.04 (39.60)     8:53.40 (39.36)     9:32.30 (38.90)    10:10.82 (38.52)
       10:50.51 (39.69)    11:29.93 (39.42)    12:07.50 (37.57)    12:43.25 (35.75)
  5 Valent, Kyra E            13 LAC-MA                    NT   13:01.76 B      
                  33.23     1:11.58 (38.35)     1:50.90 (39.32)     2:29.81 (38.91)
        3:09.93 (40.12)     3:49.50 (39.57)     4:28.92 (39.42)     5:09.12 (40.20)
        5:49.60 (40.48)     6:29.04 (39.44)     7:08.67 (39.63)     7:48.38 (39.71)
        8:28.06 (39.68)     9:08.13 (40.07)     9:47.86 (39.73)    10:27.06 (39.20)
       11:06.77 (39.71)    11:46.50 (39.73)    12:25.70 (39.20)    13:01.76 (36.06)
 
Event 23  Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 10:28.30   10/9/2004 KAILEY B MORRIS, Big Cat                  
                10:26.39  15&O AAAA
                10:56.19  15&O AAA
                11:25.99  15&O AA
                11:55.89  15&O A
                13:55.19  15&O B
                      --  15&O C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Parsons, Kylee P          15 DIPLOMATS-MA        11:04.45   11:08.66 AA     
                  29.45     1:01.48 (32.03)     1:33.72 (32.24)     2:06.64 (32.92)
        2:39.27 (32.63)     3:12.34 (33.07)     3:45.36 (33.02)     4:19.18 (33.82)
        4:52.90 (33.72)     5:27.06 (34.16)     6:01.30 (34.24)     6:35.72 (34.42)
        7:10.11 (34.39)     7:44.75 (34.64)     8:19.35 (34.60)     8:53.80 (34.45)
        9:27.74 (33.94)    10:01.66 (33.92)    10:35.49 (33.83)    11:08.66 (33.17)
  2 Hoke, Karlee M            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA     11:50.75   11:54.34 A      
                  30.55     1:04.21 (33.66)     1:38.78 (34.57)     2:14.43 (35.65)
        2:50.26 (35.83)     3:26.33 (36.07)     4:02.34 (36.01)     4:38.76 (36.42)
        5:14.51 (35.75)     5:50.84 (36.33)     6:27.36 (36.52)     7:04.14 (36.78)
        7:40.92 (36.78)     8:17.33 (36.41)     8:53.91 (36.58)     9:30.64 (36.73)
       10:08.17 (37.53)    10:43.91 (35.74)    11:19.60 (35.69)    11:54.34 (34.74)
B - Division  
  1 Lelko, Kelsy A            15 BCAT-MA             12:17.56   12:13.46 B      
                  32.57     1:07.85 (35.28)     1:43.79 (35.94)     2:19.71 (35.92)
        2:56.07 (36.36)     3:32.79 (36.72)     4:09.34 (36.55)     4:45.94 (36.60)
        5:22.59 (36.65)     5:59.51 (36.92)     6:36.40 (36.89)     7:13.72 (37.32)
        7:51.02 (37.30)     8:28.73 (37.71)     9:06.13 (37.40)     9:43.78 (37.65)
       10:20.93 (37.15)    10:58.88 (37.95)    11:36.59 (37.71)    12:13.46 (36.87)
  2 Tonkay, Maddie K          15 DIPLOMATS-MA        12:51.22   12:40.74 B      
                  33.41     1:10.77 (37.36)     1:48.66 (37.89)     2:26.97 (38.31)
        3:05.51 (38.54)     3:44.24 (38.73)     4:23.19 (38.95)     5:01.66 (38.47)
        5:40.27 (38.61)     6:18.69 (38.42)     6:57.11 (38.42)     7:35.47 (38.36)
        8:14.01 (38.54)     8:52.59 (38.58)     9:31.21 (38.62)    10:09.52 (38.31)
       10:48.24 (38.72)    11:26.11 (37.87)    12:04.12 (38.01)    12:40.74 (36.62)
  3 Teklits, Hannah E         16 DIPLOMATS-MA        12:59.00   12:48.24 B      
                  32.45     1:08.01 (35.56)     1:44.01 (36.00)     2:20.48 (36.47)
        2:57.38 (36.90)     3:35.49 (38.11)     4:14.60 (39.11)     4:54.29 (39.69)
        5:34.03 (39.74)     6:14.32 (40.29)     6:54.45 (40.13)     7:34.42 (39.97)
        8:14.30 (39.88)     8:53.32 (39.02)     9:33.43 (40.11)    10:12.85 (39.42)
       10:53.02 (40.17)    11:32.41 (39.39)    12:11.34 (38.93)    12:48.24 (36.90)
C - Division  
  1 Thomas, Sarah M           15 UN-MA                     NT   13:21.47 B      
                  33.01     1:10.47 (37.46)     1:49.09 (38.62)     2:28.24 (39.15)
        3:07.22 (38.98)     3:46.67 (39.45)     4:26.32 (39.65)     5:06.60 (40.28)
        5:47.47 (40.87)     6:28.72 (41.25)     7:09.28 (40.56)     7:50.96 (41.68)
        8:31.71 (40.75)     9:13.60 (41.89)     9:55.45 (41.85)    10:37.17 (41.72)
       11:18.98 (41.81)    12:00.90 (41.92)    12:42.05 (41.15)    13:21.47 (39.42)
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 9:49.21   10/9/2004 BRENNAN W MORRIS, Big Cat                  
               10:09.39  13-14 AAAA
               10:38.39  13-14 AAA
               11:07.39  13-14 AA
               11:36.39  13-14 A
               13:32.49  13-14 B
                     --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Miller, Zack L            14 GETTYSBURG-MA       11:22.60   11:27.13 A      
                  29.90     1:03.18 (33.28)     1:37.27 (34.09)     2:11.80 (34.53)
        2:46.14 (34.34)     3:20.81 (34.67)     3:55.39 (34.58)     4:30.28 (34.89)
        5:05.27 (34.99)     5:40.70 (35.43)     6:15.54 (34.84)     6:50.43 (34.89)
        7:25.06 (34.63)     7:59.94 (34.88)     8:35.38 (35.44)     9:10.12 (34.74)
        9:45.07 (34.95)    10:19.73 (34.66)    10:54.16 (34.43)    11:27.13 (32.97)
B - Division  
  1 Mitchell, Justin S        13 FSSC-MA             11:55.24   11:11.94 A      
                  30.56     1:04.26 (33.70)     1:38.00 (33.74)     2:11.95 (33.95)
        2:46.33 (34.38)     3:20.95 (34.62)     3:54.77 (33.82)     4:28.57 (33.80)
        5:02.57 (34.00)     5:36.70 (34.13)     6:10.97 (34.27)     6:45.08 (34.11)
        7:19.37 (34.29)     7:53.47 (34.10)     8:27.11 (33.64)     9:00.88 (33.77)
        9:34.13 (33.25)    10:06.96 (32.83)    10:40.44 (33.48)    11:11.94 (31.50)
  2 Brandt, Callum M          13 UN-MA               12:31.05   12:00.19 B      
                  30.70     1:05.13 (34.43)     1:40.79 (35.66)     2:17.58 (36.79)
        2:53.78 (36.20)     3:30.32 (36.54)     4:07.26 (36.94)     4:44.43 (37.17)
        5:22.16 (37.73)     5:59.58 (37.42)     6:37.00 (37.42)     7:14.84 (37.84)
        7:52.32 (37.48)     8:29.22 (36.90)     9:06.09 (36.87)     9:42.99 (36.90)
       10:18.81 (35.82)    10:54.20 (35.39)    11:28.11 (33.91)    12:00.19 (32.08)
  3 Gendelman, Benjamin J     13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA  12:34.93   12:28.45 B      
                  29.80     1:05.31 (35.51)     1:42.07 (36.76)     2:19.54 (37.47)
        2:57.24 (37.70)     3:34.76 (37.52)     4:11.93 (37.17)     4:49.67 (37.74)
        5:27.85 (38.18)     6:06.24 (38.39)     6:44.19 (37.95)     7:22.50 (38.31)
        8:01.29 (38.79)     8:40.29 (39.00)     9:18.65 (38.36)     9:57.10 (38.45)
       10:36.18 (39.08)    11:14.94 (38.76)    11:53.21 (38.27)    12:28.45 (35.24)
 
Event 24  Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 10:03.95   10/9/2004 DAN S ROZICK, Big Cat                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weik, Al S                17 UN-MA                9:37.85    9:48.91%       
                  25.91       54.53 (28.62)     1:24.02 (29.49)     1:53.87 (29.85)
        2:23.71 (29.84)     2:53.38 (29.67)     3:23.56 (30.18)     3:53.52 (29.96)
        4:23.70 (30.18)     4:53.80 (30.10)     5:23.94 (30.14)     5:53.95 (30.01)
        6:23.82 (29.87)     6:53.41 (29.59)     7:23.09 (29.68)     7:52.57 (29.48)
        8:22.07 (29.50)     8:51.30 (29.23)     9:20.40 (29.10)     9:48.91 (28.51)
  2 Turner, Ryan C            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      9:42.20    9:52.93%       
                  26.20       54.90 (28.70)     1:24.17 (29.27)     1:54.02 (29.85)
        2:24.11 (30.09)     2:53.55 (29.44)     3:23.78 (30.23)     3:53.93 (30.15)
        4:24.09 (30.16)     4:54.08 (29.99)     5:24.25 (30.17)     5:54.32 (30.07)
        6:24.48 (30.16)     6:54.38 (29.90)     7:24.41 (30.03)     7:54.04 (29.63)
        8:24.49 (30.45)     8:54.87 (30.38)     9:24.23 (29.36)     9:52.93 (28.70)
  3 Trimmer, Luke T           17 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT   10:06.07        
                  26.85       56.80 (29.95)     1:27.41 (30.61)     1:57.57 (30.16)
        2:27.58 (30.01)     2:57.75 (30.17)     3:27.93 (30.18)     3:58.15 (30.22)
        4:28.55 (30.40)     4:59.26 (30.71)     5:29.73 (30.47)     6:00.20 (30.47)
        6:30.66 (30.46)     7:01.26 (30.60)     7:32.22 (30.96)     8:03.04 (30.82)
        8:34.08 (31.04)     9:05.11 (31.03)     9:36.19 (31.08)    10:06.07 (29.88)
  4 Termin, Vinny S           15 TT-MA               10:02.17   10:14.93        
                  27.27       56.81 (29.54)     1:27.12 (30.31)     1:58.13 (31.01)
        2:28.99 (30.86)     3:00.39 (31.40)     3:31.70 (31.31)     4:02.99 (31.29)
        4:34.48 (31.49)     5:06.20 (31.72)     5:37.65 (31.45)     6:08.96 (31.31)
        6:39.89 (30.93)     7:10.74 (30.85)     7:41.97 (31.23)     8:12.91 (30.94)
        8:43.78 (30.87)     9:14.57 (30.79)     9:45.19 (30.62)    10:14.93 (29.74)
  5 Eckman, Aaron S           16 LAC-MA              10:15.19   10:42.44        
                  28.30     1:00.08 (31.78)     1:32.50 (32.42)     2:05.11 (32.61)
        2:37.68 (32.57)     3:09.97 (32.29)     3:42.64 (32.67)     4:15.09 (32.45)
        4:48.15 (33.06)     5:20.60 (32.45)     5:52.93 (32.33)     6:25.72 (32.79)
        6:58.34 (32.62)     7:30.63 (32.29)     8:03.39 (32.76)     8:35.67 (32.28)
        9:07.99 (32.32)     9:40.40 (32.41)    10:11.94 (31.54)    10:42.44 (30.50)
  6 Metz, Jordan M            15 CHARGERS-MA               NT   11:00.79        
                  27.16       58.14 (30.98)     1:30.56 (32.42)     2:03.82 (33.26)
        2:37.63 (33.81)     3:11.13 (33.50)     3:44.91 (33.78)     4:18.75 (33.84)
        4:52.43 (33.68)     5:26.39 (33.96)     6:00.31 (33.92)     6:34.77 (34.46)
        7:09.03 (34.26)     7:43.09 (34.06)     8:17.16 (34.07)     8:51.09 (33.93)
        9:24.86 (33.77)     9:57.99 (33.13)    10:30.97 (32.98)    11:00.79 (29.82)
  7 Hartzel, Jonathan L       16 GETTYSBURG-MA       11:39.25   11:08.53        
                  29.36     1:01.35 (31.99)     1:34.97 (33.62)     2:08.85 (33.88)
        2:42.97 (34.12)     3:17.14 (34.17)     3:51.37 (34.23)     4:25.36 (33.99)
        4:59.20 (33.84)     5:32.63 (33.43)     6:06.07 (33.44)     6:40.79 (34.72)
        7:14.44 (33.65)     7:48.16 (33.72)     8:22.33 (34.17)     8:56.36 (34.03)
        9:30.72 (34.36)    10:03.93 (33.21)    10:37.07 (33.14)    11:08.53 (31.46)
  8 LaCroce, Michael V        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT   11:11.81        
                  29.78     1:02.65 (32.87)     1:35.74 (33.09)     2:08.94 (33.20)
        2:42.62 (33.68)     3:16.44 (33.82)     3:50.54 (34.10)     4:24.63 (34.09)
        4:58.77 (34.14)     5:32.93 (34.16)     6:07.06 (34.13)     6:40.82 (33.76)
        7:14.86 (34.04)     7:48.83 (33.97)     8:23.29 (34.46)     8:57.94 (34.65)
        9:32.37 (34.43)    10:06.73 (34.36)    10:40.87 (34.14)    11:11.81 (30.94)
  9 Cruz, Colin G             15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA  12:08.31   11:22.56        
                  29.32     1:01.97 (32.65)     1:35.92 (33.95)     2:09.84 (33.92)
        2:43.86 (34.02)     3:18.13 (34.27)     3:52.88 (34.75)     4:27.46 (34.58)
        5:02.44 (34.98)     5:37.59 (35.15)     6:13.24 (35.65)     6:48.21 (34.97)
        7:22.77 (34.56)     7:57.44 (34.67)     8:32.84 (35.40)     9:07.04 (34.20)
        9:41.61 (34.57)    10:15.94 (34.33)    10:50.78 (34.84)    11:22.56 (31.78)
 10 Seitz, Nathan N           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA     11:59.58   11:37.89        
                  30.15     1:03.20 (33.05)     1:37.35 (34.15)     2:12.00 (34.65)
        2:46.38 (34.38)     3:21.26 (34.88)     3:56.28 (35.02)     4:32.31 (36.03)
        5:09.07 (36.76)     5:45.40 (36.33)     6:22.28 (36.88)     6:58.68 (36.40)
        7:34.96 (36.28)     8:10.68 (35.72)     8:46.40 (35.72)     9:21.72 (35.32)
        9:56.70 (34.98)    10:30.86 (34.16)    11:05.36 (34.50)    11:37.89 (32.53)
 11 Gray, Chance              15 SAC-MA                    NT   12:43.11        
                  31.96     1:07.80 (35.84)     1:44.15 (36.35)     2:22.02 (37.87)
        3:00.46 (38.44)     3:37.56 (37.10)     4:14.99 (37.43)     4:53.29 (38.30)
        5:31.87 (38.58)     6:09.77 (37.90)     6:49.67 (39.90)     7:29.13 (39.46)
        8:08.83 (39.70)     8:48.82 (39.99)     9:29.26 (40.44)    10:08.11 (38.85)
       10:48.43 (40.32)    11:28.64 (40.21)    12:07.54 (38.90)    12:43.11 (35.57)
 12 Brown, Luke N             15 UN-MA                     NT   13:00.31        
                  30.93     1:06.00 (35.07)     1:43.02 (37.02)     2:20.17 (37.15)
        2:58.17 (38.00)     3:35.31 (37.14)     4:14.90 (39.59)     4:53.94 (39.04)
        5:35.20 (41.26)     6:15.63 (40.43)     6:52.25 (36.62)     7:33.80 (41.55)
        8:15.73 (41.93)     8:55.07 (39.34)     9:33.84 (38.77)    10:15.70 (41.86)
       10:55.76 (40.06)    11:38.19 (42.43)    12:19.54 (41.35)    13:00.31 (40.77)
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:11.41   10/8/2005 KAITLYN E JONES, DST - UN-MA               
                1:11.29  AAAA
                1:16.49  AAA
                1:21.59  AA
                1:26.69  A
                1:57.49  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Cruz, Alora C             10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:39.81    1:20.95 AA     
                  38.18     1:20.95 (42.77)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Raab, Allie J              9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:23.62 A      
                  37.46     1:23.62 (46.16)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:11.50   10/8/2005 TREVOR A HINE, FSC  -MA                    
                1:10.79  AAAA
                1:15.69  AAA
                1:20.59  AA
                1:25.59  A
                1:55.19  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Zack F            9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:16.47    1:09.42%AAAA   
                  31.76     1:09.42 (37.66)                                        
  2 Markley, Arthur M         10 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:21.68    1:14.18 AAA    
                  35.59     1:14.18 (38.59)                                        
  3 Deckman, Jacob N          10 CVAC-MA              1:11.58    1:19.11 AA     
                  34.47     1:19.11 (44.64)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Wiegand, Austin L         10 LVA-MA               1:31.90    1:27.15 B      
                  38.21     1:27.15 (48.94)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:03.34    2/7/2004 EMILY P WEANER  -  WSY                     
                1:02.79  AAAA
                1:06.29  AAA
                1:09.79  AA
                1:13.19  A
                1:27.19  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lu, YangYang P            11 CVAC-MA              1:07.41    1:07.77 AA     
                  30.73     1:07.77 (37.04)                                        
  2 Wolbert, Emily C          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:06.26    1:07.92 AA     
                  32.05     1:07.92 (35.87)                                        
  3 Schmittle, Anna C         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:09.05    1:10.64 A      
                  32.63     1:10.64 (38.01)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Marino, Sam               12 RY-MA                1:15.11    1:08.45 AA     
                  32.52     1:08.45 (35.93)                                        
  2 Evans, Sidney             12 RY-MA                1:19.21    1:10.81 A      
                  32.84     1:10.81 (37.97)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Meaghan            12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:18.72    1:12.48 A      
                  32.91     1:12.48 (39.57)                                        
  4 Bani, Veronica J          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:13.73    1:16.74 B      
                  33.56     1:16.74 (43.18)                                        
  5 Reznitchenko, Inna V      12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.99    1:17.50 B      
                  35.50     1:17.50 (42.00)                                        
  6 Raasch, Tara E            11 FSSC-MA              1:21.75    1:19.16 B      
                  35.72     1:19.16 (43.44)                                        
  7 Vaughn, Carley E          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:19.76    1:19.47 B      
                  35.14     1:19.47 (44.33)                                        
  8 Nguyen, Ashley T          12 LAC-MA               1:20.26    1:19.65 B      
                  34.54     1:19.65 (45.11)                                        
  9 Kenee, Emma B             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:18.43    1:21.58 B      
                  36.54     1:21.58 (45.04)                                        
 10 Damon, Savannah L         12 UN-MA                1:35.60L   1:23.63 B      
                  37.16     1:23.63 (46.47)                                        
 11 Oh, Sarah M               11 HERSHEY-MA           1:26.58    1:25.73 B      
                  39.44     1:25.73 (46.29)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Duck, Olivia              11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:12.22 A      
                  33.33     1:12.22 (38.89)                                        
  2 Wang, Victoria A          11 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:30.18    1:16.91 B      
                  34.55     1:16.91 (42.36)                                        
  3 Marcucci, Stephanie       12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    1:17.53 B      
                  35.60     1:17.53 (41.93)                                        
  4 Yoder, Val M              11 ALBRIGHT-MA          1:28.56    1:21.30 B      
                  38.04     1:21.30 (43.26)                                        
  5 Cunningham, Olivia A      11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:28.19    1:29.40 C      
                  40.97     1:29.40 (48.43)                                        
  6 Clauser, Beth L           12 HAY-MA               1:32.05    1:29.69 C      
                  40.29     1:29.69 (49.40)                                        
 -- Morris, Tarryn L          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT         DQ        
                  55.08                                                            
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:02.97    2/7/2004 STEVEN M GASPARINI  -  WSY                 
                1:01.09  AAAA
                1:04.59  AAA
                1:08.19  AA
                1:11.69  A
                1:25.79  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Filippini, Vincent P      12 ALBRIGHT-MA          1:07.65    1:06.23 AA     
                  30.99     1:06.23 (35.24)                                        
  2 Drexler, Will H           12 HERSHEY-MA           1:07.99    1:07.26 AA     
                  32.33     1:07.26 (34.93)                                        
  3 Hagan, Josh T             12 HERSHEY-MA           1:05.95    1:09.01 A      
                  32.22     1:09.01 (36.79)                                        
  4 Wilson, Todd T            11 LAC-MA               1:08.14    1:12.33 B      
                  33.65     1:12.33 (38.68)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Johnston, Ben M           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:13.49    1:11.49 A      
                  34.35     1:11.49 (37.14)                                        
  2 Orlowski, Colin           12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:18.79    1:12.50 B      
                  32.38     1:12.50 (40.12)                                        
  3 Walters, Caleb M          12 HERSHEY-MA           1:14.87    1:13.94 B      
                  34.51     1:13.94 (39.43)                                        
  4 Griest, Tim D             11 FSSC-MA              1:21.48    1:18.69 B      
                  36.98     1:18.69 (41.71)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Timothy T         11 LAC-MA               1:21.17    1:20.81 B      
                  36.65     1:20.81 (44.16)                                        
  6 Hammaker, Rhyce D         11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:21.20    1:22.32 B      
                  37.01     1:22.32 (45.31)                                        
  7 Lytle, Jordan A           12 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:25.69    1:26.44 C      
                  37.78     1:26.44 (48.66)                                        
C - Division  
  1 LaSelva, Jarod M          12 LVA-MA                    NT    1:10.75 A      
                  32.20     1:10.75 (38.55)                                        
  2 Lopez, Alexander G        12 LVA-MA                    NT    1:13.35 B      
                  33.43     1:13.35 (39.92)                                        
  3 Bloom, Nicholas P         11 UN-MA                     NT    1:18.33 B      
                  35.93     1:18.33 (42.40)                                        
  4 Schwartz, Austin W        12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:24.19 B      
                  37.68     1:24.19 (46.51)                                        
  5 Dunn, Lascelles A         11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    1:40.94 C      
                  42.82     1:40.94 (58.12)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 32.69   10/8/2005 KAITLYN E JONES, DST - UN-MA                 
                32.79  AAAA
                34.59  AAA
                36.39  AA
                38.09  A
                48.79  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nakano, Tomomi            10 HERSHEY-MA             37.17      36.60 A      
  2 Smith, Jordan M           10 COLLEGIATE-MA          37.78      38.64 B      
B - Division  
  1 Haines, Morgan M          10 DIPLOMATS-MA           39.24      37.07 A      
  2 Surfus, Taylor M          10 HERSHEY-MA             39.17      37.90 A      
  3 Rippon, Caylene            9 HERSHEY-MA             40.26      37.97 A      
  4 Rockett, Laura            10 RY-MA                  39.08      38.70 B      
  5 Raab, Allie J              9 HERSHEY-MA             39.54      39.16 B      
  6 Tafuto, Sally E            9 HERSHEY-MA             45.15      39.44 B      
  7 Wareham, Morgan R         10 DIPLOMATS-MA           38.84      39.91 B      
  8 Lance, Anna A             10 FSSC-MA                45.10      40.38 B      
  9 Bennett, Kassie E         10 DIPLOMATS-MA           43.75      40.68 B      
 10 Popalis, Tayler L         10 DIPLOMATS-MA           42.95      40.73 B      
 11 Finnerty, Claire          10 COLLEGIATE-MA          38.49      41.18 B      
 12 Dunn, Araceli C           10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     43.25      41.66 B      
 12 Arnold, Ava c             10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        41.79      41.66 B      
 14 Cowen, Grace L            10 UNATTACHED-MA          44.50      42.38 B      
 15 Kern, Kaitlyn             10 HERSHEY-MA             41.99      42.43 B      
 16 Kleintop, Carly M          9 DIPLOMATS-MA           45.05      43.28 B      
 17 Parrish, Nadine J         10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     43.68      43.33 B      
 18 Eby, Rachel M             10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        44.21      44.51 B      
 19 Yoder, Ally N              9 UN-MA                  45.23      44.62 B      
 20 Hudak, Kaitlin M          10 COLLEGIATE-MA          45.06      44.72 B      
 21 Pohl, Maggie A            10 DIPLOMATS-MA           46.92      45.45 B      
 22 Raub, Gabi E              10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        48.32      53.03 C      
 -- Linsky, Marisa K           9 LVA-MA                 42.63         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
C - Division  
  1 Dodd, Sarah M             10 CYA-MA                    NT      37.28 A      
  2 Seidt, Jocelyn            10 RY-MA                     NT      40.52 B      
  3 McDonald, Kailey           9 RY-MA                     NT      40.80 B      
  4 Pong, Danielle A          10 CHARGERS-MA               NT      42.35 B      
  5 McCabe, Chelsea M         10 UNATTACHED-MA             NT      43.05 B      
  6 Snavely, Sarah E          10 HERSHEY-MA                NT      43.75 B      
  7 Landis, Elise E           10 FSSC-MA                   NT      44.22 B      
  8 Weiler, Brie              10 LAC-MA                    NT      45.44 B      
  9 Winkler, Samantha C        9 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT      45.72 B      
 10 Abraham, Carlie           10 RY-MA                  49.09      45.81 B      
 11 Wolfe, Paige               9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      46.31 B      
 12 Hagan, Maggie M            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      46.36 B      
 13 Baker, Jaclyn J            9 LVA-MA                    NT      46.89 B      
 14 Shaffer, Lily             10 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT      47.57 B      
 15 Layne, Audrey M           10 LVA-MA                 52.47      49.24 C      
 16 LaSelva, Camryn            9 LVA-MA                 49.66      50.19 C      
 17 Valent, Jenny A            9 LAC-MA                    NT      50.60 C      
 18 Wilkinson, Sierra L        9 DIPLOMATS-MA           54.51      51.09 C      
 19 Wyand, Allison E           9 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT      52.25 C      
 20 Southard, Amanda C        10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        58.29      53.66 C      
 21 Wilson, Catherine E        9 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT      55.71 C      
 22 Kelley, Jordan H           9 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT      57.19 C      
 23 Campbell, Julia T          9 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT    1:01.81 C      
 -- Herring, Lilly             9 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 33.31   10/8/2005 AUSTIN D DOSS, FSC  -MA                      
                32.79  AAAA
                34.59  AAA
                36.49  AA
                38.29  A
                49.19  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mata, Jonathan T          10 UN-MA                  35.70      35.39 AA     
  2 Apa, Alex M               10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.24      35.62 AA     
  3 Wolbert, Zack F            9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     36.36      36.36 AA     
  4 Wiegand, Austin L         10 LVA-MA                 37.76      37.35 A      
  5 Cicala, Gabe D            10 FSSC-MA                37.15      37.87 A      
B - Division  
  1 Heinbaugh, Konrad J       10 UN-MA                  39.44      37.26 A      
  2 Markley, Arthur M         10 DIPLOMATS-MA           39.66      39.09 B      
  3 Hohman, Ryan P            10 DIPLOMATS-MA           39.97      39.87 B      
  4 Lawless, Zachary J        10 LVA-MA                 40.67      41.13 B      
  5 Roadcap, Mason M          10 COLLEGIATE-MA          43.75      44.11 B      
 -- Lawless, Alec C            9 LVA-MA                 41.40         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
C - Division  
  1 Smith, Crawford M         10 CVAC-MA                   NT      42.66 B      
  2 Uhlin, Cade T              9 DIPLOMATS-MA           55.87      44.05 B      
  3 Lutter, Tyler A           10 DIPLOMATS-MA           52.64      44.10 B      
  4 Hagan, Zach J              9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      44.50 B      
  5 Bloom, Christopher S       9 UN-MA                     NT      44.63 B      
  6 Katch, Bryce J             9 FSSC-MA                   NT      48.04 B      
  7 Pham, Nikolas Viet Duc     9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:00.10 C      
  8 Cramer, Ben J             10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT    1:01.27 C      
 -- Liu, NingNing              9 CVAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 29.11   2/22/2004 KATIE NOLAN  -  HERSHEY                      
                29.69  AAAA
                31.09  AAA
                32.49  AA
                33.89  A
                39.59  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Karam, Sydnee             12 LVA-MA                 30.26      30.09 AAA    
  2 Lu, YangYang P            11 CVAC-MA                29.73      30.17 AAA    
  3 Jenkins, Emily E          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        31.94      31.80 AA     
  4 Marino, Sam               12 RY-MA                  31.95      32.23 AA     
  5 Popalis, Madyson L        12 DIPLOMATS-MA           32.34      32.63 A      
  6 Blake, Macy E             12 UN-MA                  32.96      33.22 A      
  7 Cabral, Emily J           12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     33.14      33.53 A      
  8 Evans, Sidney             12 RY-MA                  33.46      34.02 B      
  9 Vaughn, Carley E          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        33.58      35.97 B      
 10 Bani, Veronica J          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        33.32      35.99 B      
B - Division  
  1 Heinbaugh, Gracie M       11 UN-MA                  36.79      32.48 AA     
  2 Martin, Ellie             12 DIPLOMATS-MA           35.02      32.61 A      
  3 Hershey, Samantha J       11 DIPLOMATS-MA           36.34      33.14 A      
  4 Duck, Olivia              11 HERSHEY-MA             34.56      33.98 B      
  5 Marcucci, Stephanie       12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     34.98      34.53 B      
  6 Metz, Karlee N            12 CHARGERS-MA            34.61      34.82 B      
  7 Rockett, Julia            12 RY-MA                  34.75      34.83 B      
  8 Hauck, Sloane V           12 LAC-MA                 34.91      35.61 B      
  9 Raasch, Tara E            11 FSSC-MA                35.93      35.84 B      
 10 Dwyer, Meaghan            12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     36.16      36.25 B      
 11 Konz, Kimmie T            12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     36.14      36.27 B      
 12 Braswell, Abigail N       11 UN-MA                  41.64L     36.34 B      
 13 Wang, Victoria A          11 DIPLOMATS-MA           36.05      36.51 B      
 14 Llewellyn, Janel M        12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     39.34      36.85 B      
 15 Nguyen, Ashley T          12 LAC-MA                 36.49      37.00 B      
 16 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        38.12      37.18 B      
 17 Wareham, Sydney K         12 DIPLOMATS-MA           36.69      37.35 B      
 18 Oh, Sarah M               11 HERSHEY-MA             39.43      37.45 B      
 19 Lawless, Shea M           12 LVA-MA                 38.15      37.76 B      
 20 Rhoads, Rylie C           12 HERSHEY-MA             38.20      38.04 B      
 21 Gendelman, Irene          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     36.16      38.06 B      
 22 Gordon, Ashley N          11 DIPLOMATS-MA           36.38      38.49 B      
 23 Cunningham, Olivia A      11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        38.32      38.62 B      
 24 Kenee, Emma B             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        36.80      39.85 C      
 25 Rowe, Jordyn L            11 FSSC-MA                38.67      41.44 C      
 26 Morris, Tarryn L          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        39.25      41.60 C      
C - Division  
  1 Curran, Madison           12 RY-MA                     NT      33.23 A      
  2 Shaffer, Autumn           11 RY-MA                     NT      33.34 A      
  3 Wyand, Emily M            12 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT      35.30 B      
  4 Leisher, Ashley J         11 UN-MA                     NT      35.52 B      
  5 Gates, Kaitlyn E          12 CVAC-MA                   NT      36.31 B      
  6 Eckenrode, Hali N         11 UN-MA                     NT      38.01 B      
  7 Abraham, Nicki            12 RY-MA                  39.70      38.43 B      
  8 Baker, Jocelyn S          11 LVA-MA                 40.38      38.80 B      
  9 Pong, Alexandra C         12 CHARGERS-MA            40.04      38.87 B      
 10 Hommel, Jaymie            11 LVA-MA                 41.13      39.25 B      
 11 Fisher, Erin N            12 COLLEGIATE-MA          39.80      39.46 B      
 11 McCracken, Delaney e      11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        42.47      39.46 B      
 13 Thrush, Emily M           11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT      39.95 C      
 14 Furlong, Heather          12 CVAC-MA                   NT      40.06 C      
 15 Wapinski, Elizabeth A     11 LVA-MA                    NT      40.36 C      
 16 Sudbrink, Kayla R         11 DIPLOMATS-MA           41.79      40.75 C      
 17 Hommel, Andie A           12 LVA-MA                    NT      41.71 C      
 18 Miller, Hailey E          11 MARA-MA                44.95      42.86 C      
 19 Milliron, Carly L         11 DIPLOMATS-MA           42.90      43.11 C      
 20 Kanoff, Sarah D           12 DIPLOMATS-MA           49.45      43.40 C      
 21 Fitz, Kendra E            12 DIPLOMATS-MA           45.46      43.51 C      
 22 Splain, Katherine E       11 DIPLOMATS-MA           43.96      43.54 C      
 23 Maida, Madison            12 CYA-MA                 51.49      44.30 C      
 24 Seitz, Mia T              11 CVAC-MA                   NT      44.71 C      
 25 Olm, Zoe A                11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     47.51      44.80 C      
 26 Dubosky, Aryn N           11 DIPLOMATS-MA           44.10      45.59 C      
 27 Jorich, Sami J            11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT      49.64 C      
 28 Collare, Celine E         11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT      52.45 C      
 29 Winkler, Sydney C         11 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT      53.07 C      
 -- Croxall, Emily S          11 HERSHEY-MA             42.37         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 29.75   10/8/2005 ANDREW W KOSIC, GRA  -MA                     
                28.99  AAAA
                30.49  AAA
                31.99  AA
                33.49  A
                39.49  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Johnston, Ben M           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        31.39      31.20 AA     
  2 Hagan, Josh T             12 HERSHEY-MA             30.25      31.81 AA     
  3 Filippini, Vincent P      12 ALBRIGHT-MA            32.80      32.11 A      
  4 LaSelva, Jarod M          12 LVA-MA                 33.20      32.44 A      
  5 Wilson, Todd T            11 LAC-MA                 31.33      33.01 A      
  6 Drexler, Will H           12 HERSHEY-MA             32.82      33.41 A      
B - Division  
  1 DeFriece, Andrew R        12 GAAC-MA                35.61      32.38 A      
  2 Hendricks, Jarrod R       12 LVA-MA                 38.07      34.18 B      
  3 Lance, Jack H             12 FSSC-MA                36.00      34.63 B      
  4 Goodman, Max              11 ALBRIGHT-MA            34.59      34.74 B      
  5 Cicala, Christopher D     12 FSSC-MA                36.49      34.77 B      
  6 Nguyen, Timothy T         11 LAC-MA                 36.29      35.00 B      
  7 Uhlin, Keir L             11 DIPLOMATS-MA           35.89      35.20 B      
  8 Lauer, Austin G           11 UN-MA                  38.08      35.43 B      
  9 Boehme, Doug R            11 PW-MA                  37.77      36.46 B      
 10 Schwartz, Austin W        12 HERSHEY-MA             37.14      36.86 B      
 11 Griest, Tim D             11 FSSC-MA                36.67      37.51 B      
 12 Lytle, Jordan A           12 GETTYSBURG-MA          37.85      37.96 B      
 13 Stadel, Riley E           12 DIPLOMATS-MA           38.86      39.27 B      
 14 Kint, Matthew D           11 CVAC-MA                37.40      39.36 B      
 15 Hammaker, Rhyce D         11 COLLEGIATE-MA          37.41      39.66 C      
 16 Gifford, Gary C           12 COLLEGIATE-MA          38.62      42.06 C      
C - Division  
  1 Bennett, Zack R           12 DIPLOMATS-MA           43.89      35.34 B      
  2 Bloom, Nicholas P         11 UN-MA                     NT      36.37 B      
  3 Slattery, Quinn L         11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT      37.30 B      
  4 Burns, Jonathan           11 CVAC-MA                42.74      40.12 C      
  5 Dunne, William P          11 DIPLOMATS-MA           42.82      40.21 C      
  6 Ledger, Chase C           11 LVA-MA                    NT      40.89 C      
  7 Anthony, Evan W           12 FSSC-MA                40.22      40.99 C      
  8 Howard, Alex W            11 DIPLOMATS-MA           41.39      43.20 C      
  9 Skiptunas, Charles        11 RY-MA                     NT      43.24 C      
 10 Beard, Nathaniel L        11 FSSC-MA                44.39      44.07 C      
 11 Wohlert, Tahra A          11 LAC-MA                 44.83      50.44 C      
 12 Vozzella, Anthony         11 MARA-MA                   NT      50.68 C      
 -- Saracina, James B         11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:00.44   2/22/2004 SAMANTHA J MOFFITT  -  FSC                 
                1:02.19  AAAA
                1:05.39  AAA
                1:08.69  AA
                1:11.89  A
                1:31.29  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Julia N         10 LVA-MA               1:06.79    1:06.01 AA     
                  31.75     1:06.01 (34.26)                                        
  2 Haines, Morgan M          10 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:08.41    1:08.80 A      
                  32.69     1:08.80 (36.11)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Rockett, Laura            10 RY-MA                1:12.31    1:11.05 A      
                  33.27     1:11.05 (37.78)                                        
  2 Smith, Jordan M           10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:16.24    1:11.44 A      
                  33.48     1:11.44 (37.96)                                        
  3 George, Ashley R          10 FSSC-MA              1:14.45    1:12.24 B      
                  33.52     1:12.24 (38.72)                                        
  4 Surfus, Taylor M          10 HERSHEY-MA           1:18.10    1:13.38 B      
                  14.42     1:13.38 (58.96)                                        
  5 Lance, Anna A             10 FSSC-MA              1:26.89    1:13.71 B      
                  34.15     1:13.71 (39.56)                                        
  6 Finnerty, Claire          10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:15.46    1:13.83 B      
                  34.65     1:13.83 (39.18)                                        
  7 Raab, Allie J              9 HERSHEY-MA           1:16.01    1:14.25 B      
                  34.23     1:14.25 (40.02)                                        
  8 Tafuto, Sally E            9 HERSHEY-MA           1:16.33    1:14.47 B      
                  35.51     1:14.47 (38.96)                                        
  9 Wareham, Morgan R         10 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:13.27    1:16.02 B      
                  35.35     1:16.02 (40.67)                                        
 10 Rippon, Caylene            9 HERSHEY-MA           1:22.63    1:16.58 B      
                  36.77     1:16.58 (39.81)                                        
 11 Eby, Rachel M             10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:13.36    1:17.57 B      
                  37.91     1:17.57 (39.66)                                        
 12 Cruz, Alora C             10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:20.49    1:17.79 B      
                  36.65     1:17.79 (41.14)                                        
 13 Popalis, Tayler L         10 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:27.07    1:18.87 B      
                  35.38     1:18.87 (43.49)                                        
 14 Kleintop, Carly M          9 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:22.54    1:19.06 B      
                  36.63     1:19.06 (42.43)                                        
 15 Braswell, Leah D           9 UN-MA                1:36.12L   1:19.36 B      
                  38.80     1:19.36 (40.56)                                        
 16 Arnold, Ava c             10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:22.59    1:20.04 B      
                  38.00     1:20.04 (42.04)                                        
 17 Pong, Danielle A          10 CHARGERS-MA          1:17.58    1:20.66 B      
                  35.68     1:20.66 (44.98)                                        
 18 Bennett, Kassie E         10 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:28.68    1:20.72 B      
                  39.01     1:20.72 (41.71)                                        
 19 Brenner, Maddie R         10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:29.40    1:21.03 B      
                  39.01     1:21.03 (42.02)                                        
 20 Linsky, Marisa K           9 LVA-MA               1:23.04    1:21.46 B      
                  37.18     1:21.46 (44.28)                                        
 21 Cowen, Grace L            10 UNATTACHED-MA        1:20.91    1:22.18 B      
                  38.18     1:22.18 (44.00)                                        
 22 Yoder, Ally N              9 UN-MA                1:24.88    1:22.51 B      
                  40.74     1:22.51 (41.77)                                        
 23 Dunn, Araceli C           10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:25.78    1:22.81 B      
                  39.14     1:22.81 (43.67)                                        
 24 Kern, Kaitlyn             10 HERSHEY-MA           1:24.91    1:23.53 B      
                  38.29     1:23.53 (45.24)                                        
 25 Pohl, Maggie A            10 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:30.48    1:26.64 B      
                  40.83     1:26.64 (45.81)                                        
 -- Dinello, Tess J           10 HERSHEY-MA           1:23.73         DQ        
      False start
                  40.53          DQ (44.89)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Nakano, Tomomi            10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:12.17 B      
                  34.52     1:12.17 (37.65)                                        
  2 Dodd, Sarah M             10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:15.17 B      
                  35.45     1:15.17 (39.72)                                        
  3 Parrish, Nadine J         10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:34.38    1:21.43 B      
                  38.11     1:21.43 (43.32)                                        
  4 Snavely, Sarah E          10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:21.81 B      
                  39.39     1:21.81 (42.42)                                        
  5 Ober, Lauryn A             9 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:22.40 B      
                  39.35     1:22.40 (43.05)                                        
  6 McCabe, Chelsea M         10 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:23.74 B      
                  38.54     1:23.74 (45.20)                                        
  7 Weiler, Brie              10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:25.28 B      
                  41.64     1:25.28 (43.64)                                        
  8 Baker, Jaclyn J            9 LVA-MA                    NT    1:26.99 B      
                  39.33     1:26.99 (47.66)                                        
  9 Layne, Audrey M           10 LVA-MA               1:40.95    1:27.26 B      
                  41.68     1:27.26 (45.58)                                        
 10 Abraham, Carlie           10 RY-MA                     NT    1:28.65 B      
                  41.28     1:28.65 (47.37)                                        
 11 Landis, Elise E           10 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:28.87 B      
                  39.70     1:28.87 (49.17)                                        
 12 Rau, Caitlyn A             9 UN-MA                     NT    1:32.12 C      
                  14.46   1:32.12 (1:17.66)                                        
 13 Valent, Jenny A            9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:33.80 C      
                  45.37     1:33.80 (48.43)                                        
 14 Shaffer, Lily             10 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT    1:34.89 C      
                  42.76     1:34.89 (52.13)                                        
 15 Hagan, Maggie M            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:36.75 C      
                  45.17     1:36.75 (51.58)                                        
 16 Wolfe, Paige               9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:36.95 C      
                  44.89     1:36.95 (52.06)                                        
 17 Wyand, Allison E           9 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT    1:37.32 C      
                  44.75     1:37.32 (52.57)                                        
 18 Raub, Gabi E              10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:40.73    1:39.43 C      
                  46.48     1:39.43 (52.95)                                        
 19 Southard, Amanda C        10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT    1:39.76 C      
                  45.04     1:39.76 (54.72)                                        
 20 Myers, Elizabeth C        10 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT    1:40.29 C      
                  46.08     1:40.29 (54.21)                                        
 21 Vellios, Sylvie           10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:56.79    1:41.13 C      
                  45.84     1:41.13 (55.29)                                        
 22 Wilson, Catherine E        9 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT    1:47.28 C      
                  48.58     1:47.28 (58.70)                                        
 23 MacDonald, Calle M         9 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT    2:09.67 C      
                  59.61   2:09.67 (1:10.06)                                        
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:01.06   2/22/2004 DAVID J NOLAN  -  HERSHEY                  
                1:01.49  AAAA
                1:04.59  AAA
                1:07.69  AA
                1:10.79  A
                1:29.19  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Apa, Alex M               10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:02.69    1:01.48 AAAA   
                  29.39     1:01.48 (32.09)                                        
  2 Deckman, Jacob N          10 CVAC-MA              1:02.83    1:05.28 AA     
                  30.03     1:05.28 (35.25)                                        
  3 Wolbert, Zack F            9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:09.17    1:09.69 A      
                  31.80     1:09.69 (37.89)                                        
  4 Mata, Jonathan T          10 UN-MA                1:08.07    1:10.41 A      
                  32.10     1:10.41 (38.31)                                        
  5 Wiegand, Austin L         10 LVA-MA               1:10.38    1:11.65 B      
                  33.30     1:11.65 (38.35)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Markley, Arthur M         10 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:12.17    1:09.51 A      
                  33.81     1:09.51 (35.70)                                        
  2 Hohman, Ryan P            10 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:19.77    1:16.02 B      
                  36.01     1:16.02 (40.01)                                        
  3 Lawless, Alec C            9 LVA-MA               1:19.90    1:18.03 B      
                  36.42     1:18.03 (41.61)                                        
  4 Heinbaugh, Konrad J       10 UN-MA                1:24.34    1:19.18 B      
                  36.58     1:19.18 (42.60)                                        
  5 Lawless, Zachary J        10 LVA-MA               1:21.91    1:22.89 B      
                  13.76   1:22.89 (1:09.13)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Liu, NingNing              9 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:19.69 B      
                  36.30     1:19.69 (43.39)                                        
  2 Uhlin, Cade T              9 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:29.84    1:20.67 B      
                  36.70     1:20.67 (43.97)                                        
  3 Bloom, Christopher S       9 UN-MA                     NT    1:21.52 B      
                  37.98     1:21.52 (43.54)                                        
  4 Hagan, Zach J              9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:26.82 B      
                  39.47     1:26.82 (47.35)                                        
  5 Lutter, Tyler A           10 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:47.62    1:30.96 C      
                  38.65     1:30.96 (52.31)                                        
  6 Cramer, Ben J             10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT    1:42.58 C      
                  46.77     1:42.58 (55.81)                                        
  7 Pham, Nikolas Viet Duc     9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:45.38 C      
                  45.18   1:45.38 (1:00.20)                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 56.43   10/8/2005 SAMANTHA J MOFFITT, FSC  -MA                 
                55.19  AAAA
                57.79  AAA
              1:00.49  AA
              1:03.09  A
              1:13.59  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Karam, Sydnee             12 LVA-MA                 57.11      58.35 AA     
                  28.54       58.35 (29.81)                                        
  2 Popalis, Madyson L        12 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:01.64    1:00.90 A      
                  29.65     1:00.90 (31.25)                                        
  3 Lu, YangYang P            11 CVAC-MA                58.40    1:01.44 A      
                  29.34     1:01.44 (32.10)                                        
  4 Wolbert, Emily C          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     59.32    1:02.50 A      
                  29.87     1:02.50 (32.63)                                        
  5 Blake, Macy E             12 UN-MA                1:01.47    1:04.39 B      
                  30.53     1:04.39 (33.86)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Duck, Olivia              11 HERSHEY-MA           1:04.01    1:00.81 A      
                  29.85     1:00.81 (30.96)                                        
  2 Marino, Sam               12 RY-MA                1:07.91    1:02.06 A      
                  29.95     1:02.06 (32.11)                                        
  3 Heinbaugh, Gracie M       11 UN-MA                1:09.16    1:03.26 B      
                  30.49     1:03.26 (32.77)                                        
  4 Evans, Sidney             12 RY-MA                1:09.27    1:03.60 B      
                  30.58     1:03.60 (33.02)                                        
  5 Martin, Ellie             12 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:04.34    1:03.98 B      
                  29.77     1:03.98 (34.21)                                        
  6 Metz, Karlee N            12 CHARGERS-MA          1:04.65    1:04.14 B      
                  30.68     1:04.14 (33.46)                                        
  7 Reznitchenko, Inna V      12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.01    1:04.25 B      
                  30.86     1:04.25 (33.39)                                        
  8 Jenkins, Emily E          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:06.16    1:04.89 B      
                  31.25     1:04.89 (33.64)                                        
  9 Hershey, Samantha J       11 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:08.43    1:05.10 B      
                  29.99     1:05.10 (35.11)                                        
 10 Llewellyn, Janel M        12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:06.63    1:05.71 B      
                  31.05     1:05.71 (34.66)                                        
 11 Wang, Victoria A          11 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:08.60    1:06.05 B      
                  31.26     1:06.05 (34.79)                                        
 12 Rockett, Julia            12 RY-MA                1:08.23    1:06.29 B      
                  30.93     1:06.29 (35.36)                                        
 13 Marcucci, Stephanie       12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:06.13    1:06.66 B      
                  31.93     1:06.66 (34.73)                                        
 14 Wareham, Sydney K         12 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:07.32    1:06.73 B      
                  31.29     1:06.73 (35.44)                                        
 15 Bani, Veronica J          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:06.27    1:06.78 B      
                  31.92     1:06.78 (34.86)                                        
 16 Lawless, Shea M           12 LVA-MA               1:08.11    1:06.90 B      
                  32.38     1:06.90 (34.52)                                        
 17 Raasch, Tara E            11 FSSC-MA              1:08.21    1:07.20 B      
                  31.37     1:07.20 (35.83)                                        
 18 Damon, Savannah L         12 UN-MA                1:14.68L   1:07.30 B      
                  31.73     1:07.30 (35.57)                                        
 19 Nguyen, Ashley T          12 LAC-MA               1:06.93    1:07.67 B      
                  32.28     1:07.67 (35.39)                                        
 20 Clauser, Beth L           12 HAY-MA               1:06.10    1:08.70 B      
                  32.62     1:08.70 (36.08)                                        
 21 Rhoads, Rylie C           12 HERSHEY-MA           1:07.58    1:09.17 B      
                  33.34     1:09.17 (35.83)                                        
 22 Gordon, Ashley N          11 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:12.84    1:09.44 B      
                  33.49     1:09.44 (35.95)                                        
 23 Abraham, Nicki            12 RY-MA                1:13.07    1:09.53 B      
                  32.92     1:09.53 (36.61)                                        
 24 Braswell, Abigail N       11 UN-MA                1:21.91L   1:09.99 B      
                  33.44     1:09.99 (36.55)                                        
 25 Dwyer, Meaghan            12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:09.23    1:10.26 B      
                  33.76     1:10.26 (36.50)                                        
 26 Gendelman, Irene          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:09.84    1:10.35 B      
                  33.02     1:10.35 (37.33)                                        
 27 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:09.42    1:10.50 B      
                  33.62     1:10.50 (36.88)                                        
 28 Kenee, Emma B             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:09.84    1:10.66 B      
                  33.32     1:10.66 (37.34)                                        
 29 Yoder, Val M              11 ALBRIGHT-MA          1:11.74    1:10.68 B      
                  33.86     1:10.68 (36.82)                                        
 30 Hommel, Jaymie            11 LVA-MA               1:13.41    1:11.56 B      
                  34.88     1:11.56 (36.68)                                        
 31 Cunningham, Olivia A      11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:10.79    1:12.74 B      
                  34.65     1:12.74 (38.09)                                        
 32 Pong, Alexandra C         12 CHARGERS-MA          1:11.41    1:15.36 C      
                  35.51     1:15.36 (39.85)                                        
 33 Morris, Tarryn L          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:12.74    1:17.76 C      
                  35.51     1:17.76 (42.25)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Shaffer, Autumn           11 RY-MA                     NT    1:04.31 B      
                  30.47     1:04.31 (33.84)                                        
  2 Leisher, Ashley J         11 UN-MA                     NT    1:05.71 B      
                  31.16     1:05.71 (34.55)                                        
  3 Curran, Madison           12 RY-MA                     NT    1:06.04 B      
                  31.09     1:06.04 (34.95)                                        
  4 Baker, Jocelyn S          11 LVA-MA               1:14.16    1:08.14 B      
                  33.00     1:08.14 (35.14)                                        
  5 Wyand, Emily M            12 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT    1:08.28 B      
                  32.15     1:08.28 (36.13)                                        
  6 Gates, Kaitlyn E          12 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:10.30 B      
                  33.69     1:10.30 (36.61)                                        
  7 Zicolello, Natalie I      11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:15.57    1:11.33 B      
                  33.91     1:11.33 (37.42)                                        
  8 Oh, Sarah M               11 HERSHEY-MA           1:17.30    1:11.62 B      
                  34.70     1:11.62 (36.92)                                        
  9 Eckenrode, Hali N         11 UN-MA                     NT    1:12.33 B      
                  35.20     1:12.33 (37.13)                                        
 10 Robertson, Bailey M       11 HERSHEY-MA           1:17.06    1:14.97 C      
                  35.98     1:14.97 (38.99)                                        
 11 Wapinski, Elizabeth A     11 LVA-MA                    NT    1:15.30 C      
                  35.21     1:15.30 (40.09)                                        
 12 Miller, Hailey E          11 MARA-MA              1:15.35    1:16.42 C      
                  35.69     1:16.42 (40.73)                                        
 13 Furlong, Heather          12 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:17.10 C      
                  35.38     1:17.10 (41.72)                                        
 14 McCracken, Delaney e      11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:14.66    1:17.15 C      
                  35.74     1:17.15 (41.41)                                        
 15 Thrush, Emily M           11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:18.31 C      
                  36.07     1:18.31 (42.24)                                        
 16 Olm, Zoe A                11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    1:18.50 C      
                  37.27     1:18.50 (41.23)                                        
 17 Fitz, Kendra E            12 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:21.41    1:18.76 C      
                  36.35     1:18.76 (42.41)                                        
 18 Sudbrink, Kayla R         11 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:22.32    1:19.04 C      
                  36.58     1:19.04 (42.46)                                        
 19 Splain, Katherine E       11 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:23.17    1:19.36 C      
                  36.06     1:19.36 (43.30)                                        
 20 Milliron, Carly L         11 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:18.03    1:19.91 C      
                  37.62     1:19.91 (42.29)                                        
 21 Kanoff, Sarah D           12 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:26.41    1:20.02 C      
                  37.22     1:20.02 (42.80)                                        
 22 Maida, Madison            12 CYA-MA                    NT    1:20.72 C      
                  38.78     1:20.72 (41.94)                                        
 23 Croxall, Emily S          11 HERSHEY-MA           1:21.01    1:21.27 C      
                  38.37     1:21.27 (42.90)                                        
 24 Rowe, Jordyn L            11 FSSC-MA              1:22.12    1:23.86 C      
                  38.89     1:23.86 (44.97)                                        
 25 Collare, Celine E         11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:33.82 C      
                  42.96     1:33.82 (50.86)                                        
 26 Winkler, Sydney C         11 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT    1:40.57 C      
                  45.24     1:40.57 (55.33)                                        
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 56.49   2/22/2004 BRANDON L SMITH  -  EAC                      
                54.79  AAAA
                57.39  AAA
                59.99  AA
              1:02.69  A
              1:13.09  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dubbs, Nate B             12 COLLEGIATE-MA          57.78      56.97 AAA    
                  27.70       56.97 (29.27)                                        
  2 Filippini, Vincent P      12 ALBRIGHT-MA            57.28      57.34 AAA    
                  27.29       57.34 (30.05)                                        
  3 Drexler, Will H           12 HERSHEY-MA             59.04    1:02.22 A      
                  29.61     1:02.22 (32.61)                                        
  4 Wilson, Todd T            11 LAC-MA               1:00.97    1:04.56 B      
                  29.97     1:04.56 (34.59)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Orlowski, Colin           12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:02.75    1:01.17 A      
                  29.12     1:01.17 (32.05)                                        
  2 DeFriece, Andrew R        12 GAAC-MA              1:04.47    1:01.33 A      
                  29.42     1:01.33 (31.91)                                        
  3 Uhlin, Keir L             11 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:05.32    1:03.48 B      
                  30.32     1:03.48 (33.16)                                        
  4 Cicala, Christopher D     12 FSSC-MA              1:05.61    1:03.59 B      
                  29.80     1:03.59 (33.79)                                        
  4 Hendricks, Jarrod R       12 LVA-MA               1:08.38    1:03.59 B      
                  30.53     1:03.59 (33.06)                                        
  6 Boehme, Doug R            11 PW-MA                1:06.20    1:03.96 B      
                  30.57     1:03.96 (33.39)                                        
  7 LaSelva, Jarod M          12 LVA-MA               1:06.87    1:06.67 B      
                  31.52     1:06.67 (35.15)                                        
  8 Goodman, Max              11 ALBRIGHT-MA          1:05.18    1:07.08 B      
                  30.91     1:07.08 (36.17)                                        
  9 Lauer, Austin G           11 UN-MA                1:07.29    1:07.95 B      
                  31.50     1:07.95 (36.45)                                        
 10 Lytle, Jordan A           12 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:04.87    1:08.24 B      
                  32.87     1:08.24 (35.37)                                        
 11 Hammaker, Rhyce D         11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:06.25    1:10.45 B      
                  33.78     1:10.45 (36.67)                                        
 12 Kint, Matthew D           11 CVAC-MA              1:07.65    1:12.87 B      
                  33.71     1:12.87 (39.16)                                        
 13 Dunn, Lascelles A         11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:12.44    1:19.44 C      
                  37.16     1:19.44 (42.28)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Lopez, Alexander G        12 LVA-MA                    NT    1:01.14 A      
                  30.07     1:01.14 (31.07)                                        
  2 Walters, Caleb M          12 HERSHEY-MA           1:14.49    1:04.65 B      
                  30.71     1:04.65 (33.94)                                        
  3 Bennett, Zack R           12 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:24.80    1:05.86 B      
                  31.14     1:05.86 (34.72)                                        
  4 Bloom, Nicholas P         11 UN-MA                     NT    1:08.93 B      
                  33.33     1:08.93 (35.60)                                        
  5 Slattery, Quinn L         11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:11.15 B      
                  34.45     1:11.15 (36.70)                                        
  6 Lance, Jack H             12 FSSC-MA              1:21.84    1:12.10 B      
                  35.23     1:12.10 (36.87)                                        
  7 Anthony, Evan W           12 FSSC-MA              1:13.83    1:15.24 C      
                  35.04     1:15.24 (40.20)                                        
  8 Howard, Alex W            11 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:17.88    1:16.54 C      
                  35.17     1:16.54 (41.37)                                        
  9 Dunne, William P          11 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:20.86    1:16.60 C      
                  35.40     1:16.60 (41.20)                                        
 10 Saracina, James B         11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:21.87 C      
                  37.62     1:21.87 (44.25)                                        
 11 Vozzella, Anthony         11 MARA-MA                   NT    1:22.68 C      
                  39.98     1:22.68 (42.70)                                        
 12 Gifford, Gary C           12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:16.72    1:22.81 C      
                  35.50     1:22.81 (47.31)                                        
 13 Beard, Nathaniel L        11 FSSC-MA              1:30.59    1:24.66 C      
                  38.32     1:24.66 (46.34)                                        
 14 Skiptunas, Charles        11 RY-MA                     NT    1:25.15 C      
                  38.64     1:25.15 (46.51)                                        
 15 Wohlert, Tahra A          11 LAC-MA               1:28.28    1:33.75 C      
                  39.64     1:33.75 (54.11)                                        
 
Event 37  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 37.53   2/15/2004 HANNAH SUNDAY - CVAC                         
                36.29  AAAA
                38.19  AAA
                40.09  AA
                41.99  A
                53.59  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Julia N         10 LVA-MA                 38.41      39.22 AA     
  2 George, Ashley R          10 FSSC-MA                40.98      39.54 AA     
  3 Haines, Morgan M          10 DIPLOMATS-MA           40.52      40.96 A      
  4 Hudak, Kaitlin M          10 COLLEGIATE-MA          41.01      42.14 B      
  5 Pong, Danielle A          10 CHARGERS-MA            41.92      44.24 B      
B - Division  
  1 Wareham, Morgan R         10 DIPLOMATS-MA           42.21      42.00 B      
  2 Raab, Allie J              9 HERSHEY-MA             42.42      42.36 B      
  3 Rippon, Caylene            9 HERSHEY-MA             44.26      42.45 B      
  4 Cruz, Alora C             10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     44.02      43.02 B      
  5 Smith, Jordan M           10 COLLEGIATE-MA          43.79      43.10 B      
  6 Lance, Anna A             10 FSSC-MA                51.61      43.86 B      
  7 Ober, Lauryn A             9 FSSC-MA                48.44      44.93 B      
  8 Popalis, Tayler L         10 DIPLOMATS-MA           47.41      45.12 B      
  9 Cowen, Grace L            10 UNATTACHED-MA          47.92      47.04 B      
 10 Eby, Rachel M             10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        45.25      47.17 B      
 11 Kern, Kaitlyn             10 HERSHEY-MA             53.35      47.43 B      
 12 Braswell, Leah D           9 UN-MA                  55.41L     47.65 B      
 13 Dinello, Tess J           10 HERSHEY-MA             49.24      47.85 B      
 14 Linsky, Marisa K           9 LVA-MA                 47.52      47.86 B      
 15 Parrish, Nadine J         10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     49.48      48.75 B      
 16 Tafuto, Sally E            9 HERSHEY-MA             47.27      49.13 B      
 17 Abraham, Carlie           10 RY-MA                  50.99      49.28 B      
 18 Kleintop, Carly M          9 DIPLOMATS-MA           50.33      49.64 B      
 19 Layne, Audrey M           10 LVA-MA                 49.10      49.71 B      
 20 Arnold, Ava c             10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        51.09      50.94 B      
 21 Dunn, Araceli C           10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     49.75      51.29 B      
C - Division  
  1 McDonald, Kailey           9 RY-MA                     NT      45.95 B      
  2 Sekerak, Cassie R         10 CVAC-MA                   NT      46.44 B      
  3 Dodd, Sarah M             10 CYA-MA                    NT      46.63 B      
  4 Valent, Jenny A            9 LAC-MA                    NT      49.78 B      
  5 Southard, Amanda C        10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        54.41      49.94 B      
  6 Side, Samantha M           9 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT      50.89 B      
  7 Yoder, Ally N              9 UN-MA                     NT      51.07 B      
  8 Shaffer, Lily             10 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT      51.32 B      
  9 McCabe, Chelsea M         10 UNATTACHED-MA             NT      51.70 B      
 10 Rockett, Laura            10 RY-MA                     NT      52.52 B      
 11 Snavely, Sarah E          10 HERSHEY-MA                NT      52.79 B      
 12 Baker, Jaclyn J            9 LVA-MA                    NT      53.09 B      
 13 Katch, Lauren E            9 FSSC-MA                   NT      53.65 C      
 14 Rau, Caitlyn A             9 UN-MA                     NT      53.75 C      
 15 Bennett, Kassie E         10 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT      54.61 C      
 16 Wilkinson, Sierra L        9 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:03.69      54.79 C      
 17 Weiler, Brie              10 LAC-MA                    NT      54.99 C      
 18 Zicolello, Mia P           9 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT      55.56 C      
 19 Myers, Elizabeth C        10 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT      58.17 C      
 20 Wolfe, Paige               9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      58.24 C      
 21 Raub, Gabi E              10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        53.91      58.55 C      
 22 Hagan, Maggie M            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      59.51 C      
 23 Wyand, Allison E           9 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT      59.66 C      
 24 LaSelva, Camryn            9 LVA-MA               1:01.09      59.81 C      
 25 Campbell, Julia T          9 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT    1:03.38 C      
 26 Vellios, Sylvie           10 COLLEGIATE-MA          59.82    1:03.87 C      
 27 Wilson, Catherine E        9 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT    1:06.08 C      
 28 Kelley, Jordan H           9 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT    1:06.26 C      
 29 Anthony, Kaitlyn S        10 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:06.67 C      
 30 MacDonald, Calle M         9 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT    1:22.74 C      
 -- Herring, Lilly             9 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Pohl, Maggie A            10 DIPLOMATS-MA           56.33         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Winkler, Samantha C        9 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Landis, Elise E           10 FSSC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 38  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 37.68   2/22/2004 TIMMY C MAURER  -  HERSHEY                   
                36.49  AAAA
                38.39  AAA
                40.29  AA
                42.19  A
                53.59  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Apa, Alex M               10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        38.43      38.30 AAA    
  2 Wolbert, Zack F            9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     37.76      38.74 AA     
  3 Mata, Jonathan T          10 UN-MA                  40.46      40.60 A      
B - Division  
  1 Cicala, Gabe D            10 FSSC-MA                42.99      43.31 B      
  2 Roadcap, Mason M          10 COLLEGIATE-MA          44.84      46.06 B      
  3 Lawless, Alec C            9 LVA-MA                 51.40      48.43 B      
  4 Hohman, Ryan P            10 DIPLOMATS-MA           48.83      48.72 B      
  5 Uhlin, Cade T              9 DIPLOMATS-MA           52.43      49.19 B      
  6 Lawless, Zachary J        10 LVA-MA                 49.87      49.76 B      
C - Division  
  1 Smith, Crawford M         10 CVAC-MA                   NT      43.13 B      
  2 Bloom, Christopher S       9 UN-MA                     NT      46.71 B      
  3 Lutter, Tyler A           10 DIPLOMATS-MA           53.66      49.15 B      
  4 Liu, NingNing              9 CVAC-MA                   NT      50.82 B      
  5 Katch, Bryce J             9 FSSC-MA                   NT      55.22 C      
  6 Heinbaugh, Konrad J       10 UN-MA                1:01.28L     55.53 C      
  7 Pham, Nikolas Viet Duc     9 LAC-MA                    NT      56.15 C      
  8 Hagan, Zach J              9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:03.70 C      
 -- Cramer, Ben J             10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wiegand, Austin L         10 LVA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 33.98  10/19/2003 KIMBERLY JEZERICK - WSY                      
                33.09  AAAA
                34.59  AAA
                36.19  AA
                37.79  A
                44.09  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Popalis, Madyson L        12 DIPLOMATS-MA           33.66      34.68 AA     
  2 Wolbert, Emily C          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     35.63      36.75 A      
B - Division  
  1 Karam, Sydnee             12 LVA-MA                 39.00      37.79 A      
  2 Llewellyn, Janel M        12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     39.12      38.21 B      
  3 Abraham, Nicki            12 RY-MA                  40.02      38.76 B      
  4 Cabral, Emily J           12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     39.18      38.85 B      
  5 Lawless, Shea M           12 LVA-MA                 38.77      39.43 B      
  6 Hershey, Samantha J       11 DIPLOMATS-MA           39.97      39.52 B      
  7 Duck, Olivia              11 HERSHEY-MA             41.21      39.59 B      
  8 Reznitchenko, Inna V      12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        41.13      40.17 B      
  9 Konz, Kimmie T            12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     41.02      40.20 B      
 10 Metz, Karlee N            12 CHARGERS-MA            42.23      40.31 B      
 11 Rockett, Julia            12 RY-MA                  40.74      41.10 B      
 12 Carosella, Kate A         12 DIPLOMATS-MA           40.87      41.17 B      
 13 Schmittle, Anna C         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        41.42      41.55 B      
 14 Hauck, Sloane V           12 LAC-MA                 41.59      41.79 B      
 15 Hommel, Jaymie            11 LVA-MA                 43.68      42.06 B      
 16 Morris, Tarryn L          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        40.71      42.53 B      
 17 Pong, Alexandra C         12 CHARGERS-MA            41.91      42.92 B      
 18 Rhoads, Rylie C           12 HERSHEY-MA             42.65      43.04 B      
 19 Damon, Savannah L         12 UN-MA                  43.25      43.30 B      
 20 Gendelman, Irene          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     43.46      43.43 B      
 21 Nguyen, Ashley T          12 LAC-MA                 43.82      43.73 B      
 22 Vaughn, Carley E          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        42.86      43.75 B      
 23 Dubosky, Aryn N           11 DIPLOMATS-MA           42.40      44.17 C      
 24 Fitz, Kendra E            12 DIPLOMATS-MA           43.17      44.66 C      
C - Division  
  1 Barone, Oriana            11 HERSHEY-MA                NT      34.63 AA     
  2 Leisher, Ashley J         11 UN-MA                     NT      39.64 B      
  3 Shaffer, Autumn           11 RY-MA                     NT      39.86 B      
  4 Martin, Ellie             12 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT      41.60 B      
  5 Blake, Macy E             12 UN-MA                     NT      42.32 B      
  6 Wyand, Emily M            12 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT      42.35 B      
  7 Rowe, Jordyn L            11 FSSC-MA                45.88      44.78 C      
  8 Baker, Jocelyn S          11 LVA-MA                 46.77      45.22 C      
  9 Zicolello, Natalie I      11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        44.17      45.49 C      
 10 Gordon, Ashley N          11 DIPLOMATS-MA           46.74      45.51 C      
 11 Hommel, Andie A           12 LVA-MA                    NT      46.11 C      
 12 McCracken, Delaney e      11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        47.16      46.78 C      
 13 Braswell, Abigail N       11 UN-MA                     NT      47.08 C      
 14 Croxall, Emily S          11 HERSHEY-MA             49.77      47.21 C      
 14 Wapinski, Elizabeth A     11 LVA-MA                    NT      47.21 C      
 16 Eckenrode, Hali N         11 UN-MA                     NT      47.24 C      
 17 Olm, Zoe A                11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     48.08      47.47 C      
 18 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        47.12      47.61 C      
 19 Thrush, Emily M           11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT      48.47 C      
 20 Fisher, Erin N            12 COLLEGIATE-MA          50.82      49.04 C      
 21 Miller, Hailey E          11 MARA-MA                50.10      49.19 C      
 22 Furlong, Heather          12 CVAC-MA                   NT      49.52 C      
 23 Seitz, Mia T              11 CVAC-MA                   NT      49.80 C      
 24 Sudbrink, Kayla R         11 DIPLOMATS-MA           49.61      49.93 C      
 25 Jorich, Sami J            11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT      51.31 C      
 26 Milliron, Carly L         11 DIPLOMATS-MA           56.24      52.93 C      
 27 Splain, Katherine E       11 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:07.32      55.55 C      
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 32.18   2/22/2004 STEVEN GASPARINI - WSY                       
                32.09  AAAA
                33.79  AAA
                35.59  AA
                37.29  A
                44.29  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lauer, Austin G           11 UN-MA                  34.60      35.74 A      
B - Division  
  1 Orlowski, Colin           12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     39.49      38.29 B      
  2 Hammaker, Rhyce D         11 COLLEGIATE-MA          39.32      40.68 B      
  3 Anthony, Evan W           12 FSSC-MA                41.79      43.07 B      
  4 Uhlin, Keir L             11 DIPLOMATS-MA           42.54      43.66 B      
  5 Nguyen, Timothy T         11 LAC-MA                 43.94      43.72 B      
C - Division  
  1 Lopez, Alexander G        12 LVA-MA                    NT      38.94 B      
  2 Bennett, Zack R           12 DIPLOMATS-MA           50.47      39.23 B      
  3 Hendricks, Jarrod R       12 LVA-MA                 46.26      40.57 B      
  4 Stadel, Riley E           12 DIPLOMATS-MA           45.34      41.18 B      
  5 Bloom, Nicholas P         11 UN-MA                     NT      41.40 B      
  6 Goodman, Max              11 ALBRIGHT-MA            46.00      42.14 B      
  7 Slattery, Quinn L         11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT      43.11 B      
  8 Burns, Jonathan           11 CVAC-MA                45.96      44.62 C      
  9 Gifford, Gary C           12 COLLEGIATE-MA          47.55      45.44 C      
 10 Beard, Nathaniel L        11 FSSC-MA                47.89      47.14 C      
 11 Howard, Alex W            11 DIPLOMATS-MA           48.48      47.23 C      
 12 Dunne, William P          11 DIPLOMATS-MA           51.13      47.80 C      
 13 Saracina, James B         11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT      47.85 C      
 14 Ledger, Chase C           11 LVA-MA                    NT      49.75 C      
 15 Wohlert, Tahra A          11 LAC-MA                 52.38      51.82 C      
 16 Skiptunas, Charles        11 RY-MA                     NT      54.44 C      
 -- Vozzella, Anthony         11 MARA-MA                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 41  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:30.54   10/8/2005 KAITLYN E JONES, DST - UN-MA               
                2:32.69  AAAA
                2:40.39  AAA
                2:48.19  AA
                2:55.99  A
                3:42.69  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Julia N         10 LVA-MA               2:44.47    2:46.17 AA     
                  39.96     1:23.33 (43.37)     2:08.78 (45.45)     2:46.17 (37.39)
B - Division  
  1 Cruz, Alora C             10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   3:13.75    2:57.61 B      
                  40.22     1:29.00 (48.78)     2:17.60 (48.60)     2:57.61 (40.01)
  2 George, Ashley R          10 FSSC-MA              2:58.15    2:57.64 B      
                  40.81     1:26.55 (45.74)     2:18.97 (52.42)     2:57.64 (38.67)
  3 Surfus, Taylor M          10 HERSHEY-MA           3:07.39    2:57.74 B      
                  40.81     1:23.96 (43.15)     2:17.65 (53.69)     2:57.74 (40.09)
  4 Cowen, Grace L            10 UNATTACHED-MA        3:21.95    3:22.21 B      
                1:41.41   3:22.21 (1:40.80)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Seidt, Jocelyn            10 RY-MA                     NT    3:01.17 B      
                  39.01     1:25.36 (46.35)     2:21.88 (56.52)     3:01.17 (39.29)
  2 Nakano, Tomomi            10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:02.21 B      
                  38.01     1:24.92 (46.91)     2:19.52 (54.60)     3:02.21 (42.69)
  3 Tafuto, Sally E            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:14.66 B      
                  44.15     1:35.26 (51.11)     2:35.08 (59.82)     3:14.66 (39.58)
  4 Kern, Kaitlyn             10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:18.18 B      
                  47.89     1:35.66 (47.77)     2:34.74 (59.08)     3:18.18 (43.44)
  5 Dinello, Tess J           10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:26.56 B      
                  50.04     1:42.79 (52.75)     2:38.93 (56.14)     3:26.56 (47.63)
  6 Dunn, Araceli C           10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    3:34.59 B      
                  54.04     1:46.39 (52.35)     2:45.81 (59.42)     3:34.59 (48.78)
  7 Weiler, Brie              10 LAC-MA                    NT    3:37.44 B      
                  53.22     1:46.70 (53.48)   2:51.25 (1:04.55)     3:37.44 (46.19)
 -- Barone, Kayla A            9 CVAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  40.71     1:27.63 (46.92)     2:25.13 (57.50)          DQ (44.78)
 -- Finnerty, Claire          10 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  44.48     1:32.01 (47.53)     2:29.33 (57.32)          DQ (42.62)
 
Event 42  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:42.02   10/9/2004 WILL G MANION, EACM                        
                2:32.49  AAAA
                2:40.09  AAA
                2:47.69  AA
                2:55.29  A
                3:40.89  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Deckman, Jacob N          10 CVAC-MA              2:38.40    2:46.91 AA     
                  34.24     1:16.39 (42.15)     2:08.82 (52.43)     2:46.91 (38.09)
  2 Apa, Alex M               10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:51.07    2:48.90 A      
                  36.95     1:19.22 (42.27)     2:11.43 (52.21)     2:48.90 (37.47)
B - Division  
  1 Markley, Arthur M         10 DIPLOMATS-MA         3:05.45    2:54.45 A      
                  36.12     1:21.76 (45.64)     2:18.21 (56.45)     2:54.45 (36.24)
  2 Cicala, Gabe D            10 FSSC-MA              3:12.58    3:09.06 B      
                  42.40     1:29.30 (46.90)     2:27.10 (57.80)     3:09.06 (41.96)
  3 Hohman, Ryan P            10 DIPLOMATS-MA         3:16.20    3:12.65 B      
                  43.95     1:33.77 (49.82)     2:30.80 (57.03)     3:12.65 (41.85)
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:21.91  10/19/2003 LAUREN MCCLEAF - WSY                       
                2:17.89  AAAA
                2:24.39  AAA
                2:30.99  AA
                2:37.59  A
                3:03.79  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Karam, Sydnee             12 LVA-MA               2:28.41    2:25.83 AA     
                  32.69     1:09.25 (36.56)     1:53.39 (44.14)     2:25.83 (32.44)
  2 Wolbert, Emily C          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:26.32    2:29.67 AA     
                  32.74     1:13.03 (40.29)     1:55.69 (42.66)     2:29.67 (33.98)
  3 Lu, YangYang P            11 CVAC-MA              2:26.67    2:31.28 A      
                  31.41     1:07.83 (36.42)     1:56.47 (48.64)     2:31.28 (34.81)
  4 Jenkins, Emily E          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:31.11    2:32.20 A      
                  32.28     1:10.96 (38.68)     1:58.21 (47.25)     2:32.20 (33.99)
B - Division  
  1 Popalis, Madyson L        12 DIPLOMATS-MA         2:41.92    2:29.12 AA     
                  31.25     1:11.31 (40.06)     1:54.41 (43.10)     2:29.12 (34.71)
  2 Evans, Sidney             12 RY-MA                2:46.86    2:31.27 A      
                  32.08     1:10.48 (38.40)     1:56.72 (46.24)     2:31.27 (34.55)
  3 Marino, Sam               12 RY-MA                2:48.43    2:32.81 A      
                  32.10     1:11.54 (39.44)     1:59.16 (47.62)     2:32.81 (33.65)
  4 Cabral, Emily J           12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:40.29    2:38.20 B      
                  36.18     1:16.60 (40.42)     2:02.49 (45.89)     2:38.20 (35.71)
  5 Lawless, Shea M           12 LVA-MA               2:48.66    2:46.39 B      
                  37.73     1:21.99 (44.26)     2:10.03 (48.04)     2:46.39 (36.36)
  6 Blake, Macy E             12 UN-MA                2:45.36    2:46.52 B      
                  39.68     1:18.98 (39.30)     2:11.51 (52.53)     2:46.52 (35.01)
  7 Dwyer, Meaghan            12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:49.13    2:48.14 B      
                  34.77     1:18.82 (44.05)     2:09.94 (51.12)     2:48.14 (38.20)
  8 Rhoads, Rylie C           12 HERSHEY-MA           2:46.69    2:52.80 B      
                  39.44     1:23.33 (43.89)     2:13.49 (50.16)     2:52.80 (39.31)
  9 Konz, Kimmie T            12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:54.36    2:53.46 B      
                  37.16     1:21.21 (44.05)     2:12.15 (50.94)     2:53.46 (41.31)
 10 Wareham, Sydney K         12 DIPLOMATS-MA         2:49.35    2:53.60 B      
                  39.76     1:25.19 (45.43)     2:17.56 (52.37)     2:53.60 (36.04)
 11 Yoder, Val M              11 ALBRIGHT-MA          2:58.65    2:53.84 B      
                  38.70     1:22.77 (44.07)     2:16.13 (53.36)     2:53.84 (37.71)
 12 Gendelman, Irene          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:58.23    2:56.74 B      
                  37.42     1:22.76 (45.34)     2:15.68 (52.92)     2:56.74 (41.06)
 13 Hommel, Jaymie            11 LVA-MA               3:01.72    2:56.94 B      
                  42.78     1:28.43 (45.65)     2:18.49 (50.06)     2:56.94 (38.45)
 14 Clauser, Beth L           12 HAY-MA               2:55.42    3:02.70 B      
                  40.53     1:25.41 (44.88)     2:22.28 (56.87)     3:02.70 (40.42)
 15 Braswell, Abigail N       11 UN-MA                3:27.97L   3:05.36 C      
                  43.31     1:28.80 (45.49)     2:26.79 (57.99)     3:05.36 (38.57)
C - Division  
  1 Llewellyn, Janel M        12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    2:36.72 A      
                1:15.96     2:01.68 (45.72)     2:36.79 (35.11)         2:36.72 ( )
  2 Marcucci, Stephanie       12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    2:41.15 B      
                  35.97     1:17.58 (41.61)     2:04.20 (46.62)     2:41.15 (36.95)
  3 Curran, Madison           12 RY-MA                     NT    2:44.40 B      
                  36.60     1:15.91 (39.31)     2:06.09 (50.18)     2:44.40 (38.31)
  4 Heinbaugh, Gracie M       11 UN-MA                     NT    2:53.05 B      
                  41.51     1:24.32 (42.81)     2:17.27 (52.95)     2:53.05 (35.78)
  5 Wang, Victoria A          11 DIPLOMATS-MA         3:42.53    2:53.58 B      
                  36.10     1:22.70 (46.60)     2:13.18 (50.48)     2:53.58 (40.40)
  6 Oh, Sarah M               11 HERSHEY-MA           3:18.29    2:56.11 B      
                  36.84     1:24.62 (47.78)     2:16.75 (52.13)     2:56.11 (39.36)
  7 Baker, Jocelyn S          11 LVA-MA                    NT    2:58.12 B      
                  38.28     1:24.25 (45.97)     2:18.02 (53.77)     2:58.12 (40.10)
  8 Wyand, Emily M            12 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT    3:01.77 B      
                  41.37     1:27.30 (45.93)     2:20.82 (53.52)     3:01.77 (40.95)
  9 Carosella, Kate A         12 DIPLOMATS-MA         3:06.47    3:04.61 C      
                  40.15     1:29.78 (49.63)     2:20.52 (50.74)     3:04.61 (44.09)
 10 Zicolello, Natalie I      11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      3:09.54    3:06.12 C      
                  40.98     1:32.26 (51.28)     2:24.38 (52.12)     3:06.12 (41.74)
 11 Cunningham, Olivia A      11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:11.73    3:08.30 C      
                  45.32     1:30.34 (45.02)   2:30.91 (1:00.57)     3:08.30 (37.39)
 12 Fisher, Erin N            12 COLLEGIATE-MA        3:24.40    3:13.78 C      
                  44.37     1:28.80 (44.43)     2:28.10 (59.30)     3:13.78 (45.68)
 13 Croxall, Emily S          11 HERSHEY-MA           3:25.95    3:16.28 C      
                  47.28     1:36.82 (49.54)     2:34.30 (57.48)     3:16.28 (41.98)
 14 Thrush, Emily M           11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    3:17.86 C      
                  44.61     1:34.36 (49.75)     2:34.00 (59.64)     3:17.86 (43.86)
 15 Kanoff, Sarah D           12 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT    3:33.38 C      
                  48.49     1:40.97 (52.48)   2:46.35 (1:05.38)     3:33.38 (47.03)
 16 Collare, Celine E         11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    3:51.39 C      
                  53.44   1:53.62 (1:00.18)   3:51.39 (1:57.77)                    
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:24.34   10/9/2004 AL S WEIK, FSC  -MA                        
                2:14.99  AAAA
                2:21.79  AAA
                2:28.69  AA
                2:35.59  A
                3:03.09  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Johnston, Ben M           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:26.32    2:22.70%AA     
                  32.37     1:07.68 (35.31)     1:50.10 (42.42)     2:22.70 (32.60)
  2 Dubbs, Nate B             12 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:24.67    2:28.83 A      
                  31.22     1:07.99 (36.77)     1:53.28 (45.29)     2:28.83 (35.55)
  3 Filippini, Vincent P      12 ALBRIGHT-MA          2:54.05L   2:34.57 A      
                  30.94     1:09.85 (38.91)     2:03.29 (53.44)     2:34.57 (31.28)
B - Division  
  1 Orlowski, Colin           12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:39.36    2:32.52 A      
                  34.86     1:11.73 (36.87)     1:58.05 (46.32)     2:32.52 (34.47)
  2 Walters, Caleb M          12 HERSHEY-MA           2:45.67    2:39.67 B      
                  34.59     1:17.14 (42.55)     2:05.23 (48.09)     2:39.67 (34.44)
  3 LaSelva, Jarod M          12 LVA-MA               2:47.82    2:41.76 B      
                  32.98     1:12.03 (39.05)     2:03.43 (51.40)     2:41.76 (38.33)
  4 Hendricks, Jarrod R       12 LVA-MA               2:56.29    2:42.15 B      
                  37.50     1:18.02 (40.52)     2:07.03 (49.01)     2:42.15 (35.12)
  5 Uhlin, Keir L             11 DIPLOMATS-MA         2:46.71    2:45.20 B      
                  35.99     1:17.24 (41.25)     2:09.74 (52.50)     2:45.20 (35.46)
  6 Nguyen, Timothy T         11 LAC-MA               2:44.86    2:45.46 B      
                  35.36     1:16.76 (41.40)     2:07.49 (50.73)     2:45.46 (37.97)
  7 Lauer, Austin G           11 UN-MA                2:45.97    2:45.66 B      
                  35.37     1:18.03 (42.66)     2:05.76 (47.73)     2:45.66 (39.90)
  8 Griest, Tim D             11 FSSC-MA              2:45.89    2:46.05 B      
                  35.75     1:18.16 (42.41)     2:10.88 (52.72)     2:46.05 (35.17)
  9 Cicala, Christopher D     12 FSSC-MA              2:52.65    2:48.55 B      
                  36.05     1:20.34 (44.29)     2:12.92 (52.58)     2:48.55 (35.63)
 10 Lytle, Jordan A           12 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:48.92    2:49.02 B      
                  35.65     1:18.77 (43.12)     2:13.42 (54.65)     2:49.02 (35.60)
 11 Lance, Jack H             12 FSSC-MA              2:59.24    2:52.66 B      
                  39.91     1:23.05 (43.14)     2:14.78 (51.73)     2:52.66 (37.88)
 12 Schwartz, Austin W        12 HERSHEY-MA           3:00.48    2:55.47 B      
                  37.96     1:21.81 (43.85)     2:15.38 (53.57)     2:55.47 (40.09)
C - Division  
  1 Lopez, Alexander G        12 LVA-MA                    NT    2:37.75 B      
                  32.98     1:14.67 (41.69)     2:02.07 (47.40)     2:37.75 (35.68)
  2 Kint, Matthew D           11 CVAC-MA                   NT    3:05.45 C      
                  42.69     1:31.85 (49.16)     2:25.19 (53.34)     3:05.45 (40.26)
  3 Anthony, Evan W           12 FSSC-MA              3:04.71    3:08.74 C      
                  44.79     1:36.22 (51.43)     2:26.48 (50.26)     3:08.74 (42.26)
  4 Howard, Alex W            11 DIPLOMATS-MA         3:25.23    3:11.19 C      
                  40.64     1:30.28 (49.64)     2:27.89 (57.61)     3:11.19 (43.30)
  5 Dunn, Lascelles A         11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    3:23.02 C      
                  48.31     1:43.81 (55.50)     2:38.22 (54.41)     3:23.02 (44.80)
  6 Saracina, James B         11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    3:26.56 C      
                                1:40.62 ( )   2:42.87 (1:02.25)     3:26.56 (43.69)
 
Event 45  Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:52.52   10/9/2005 LEAH N GINGRICH, WSY Swimming              
                1:54.09  AAAA
                1:59.49  AAA
                2:04.89  AA
                2:10.39  A
                2:32.09  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Czulada, Camilla          15 RY-MA                1:56.71    1:59.38 AAA    
                  27.82       59.03 (31.21)     1:29.87 (30.84)     1:59.38 (29.51)
  2 Jenkins, Allie L          17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:59.16    2:00.48 AA     
                  28.21       58.18 (29.97)     1:28.76 (30.58)     2:00.48 (31.72)
  3 Gast, Kathy E             16 UN-MA                1:59.84    2:01.21 AA     
                  27.88       57.99 (30.11)     1:29.79 (31.80)     2:01.21 (31.42)
  4 Atkinson, Hillary J       17 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:57.91    2:01.77 AA     
                  28.41       59.13 (30.72)     1:30.57 (31.44)     2:01.77 (31.20)
  5 Martin, Nicole S          17 DIPLOMATS-MA         2:03.36    2:02.41 AA     
                  28.60       58.86 (30.26)     1:30.75 (31.89)     2:02.41 (31.66)
  6 Cortazzo, Amber L         13 LAC-MA               2:02.55    2:02.53 AA     
                  28.60       59.59 (30.99)     1:31.36 (31.77)     2:02.53 (31.17)
  7 Grier, Alexis R           15 HERSHEY-MA           1:52.94    2:03.03 AA     
                  27.88       59.08 (31.20)     1:31.11 (32.03)     2:03.03 (31.92)
  8 Parsons, Kylee P          15 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:53.64    2:03.46 AA     
                  28.34       59.94 (31.60)     1:31.84 (31.90)     2:03.46 (31.62)
  9 Nauman, Rachel M          17 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:57.12    2:03.80 AA     
                  28.59       59.76 (31.17)     1:31.95 (32.19)     2:03.80 (31.85)
 10 Kopacko, Christine M      17 CYA-MA               1:58.92    2:03.97 AA     
                  26.97       57.69 (30.72)     1:30.36 (32.67)     2:03.97 (33.61)
 11 Ondrizek, Emily M         15 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:04.54    2:08.47 A      
                  29.03     1:00.86 (31.83)     1:34.06 (33.20)     2:08.47 (34.41)
 12 Hoke, Karlee M            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:02.91    2:08.94 A      
                  28.97     1:02.10 (33.13)     1:35.96 (33.86)     2:08.94 (32.98)
 13 Wilson, Cat E             15 LAC-MA               2:05.00    2:09.28 A      
                  29.38     1:02.36 (32.98)     1:36.41 (34.05)     2:09.28 (32.87)
 14 Criscuolo, Melissa M      16 MB-NJ                2:01.78    2:09.30 A      
                  29.41     1:01.89 (32.48)     1:35.59 (33.70)     2:09.30 (33.71)
 15 Carbin, Jenna F           15 MB-NJ                2:01.77    2:11.23 B      
                  29.80     1:03.00 (33.20)     1:37.19 (34.19)     2:11.23 (34.04)
 16 Wary, Samantha L          16 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:09.17    2:11.95 B      
                  29.52     1:03.18 (33.66)     1:37.84 (34.66)     2:11.95 (34.11)
 17 Kraus, Courtney M         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:09.30    2:15.20 B      
                  32.03     1:06.52 (34.49)     1:41.88 (35.36)     2:15.20 (33.32)
 18 Collins, Katie A          16 LAC-MA               2:00.65    2:15.83 B      
                  30.48     1:05.22 (34.74)     1:41.08 (35.86)     2:15.83 (34.75)
B - Division  
  1 Kegel, Samantha J         12 LAC-MA               2:13.34    2:09.19 A      
                  29.23     1:02.77 (33.54)     1:36.73 (33.96)     2:09.19 (32.46)
  2 Vincent, Katie E          16 EMAC-MA              2:11.83    2:10.52 B      
                  29.22     1:02.25 (33.03)     1:36.68 (34.43)     2:10.52 (33.84)
  3 Zell, Katie E             14 LAC-MA               2:14.22    2:13.10 B      
                  30.72     1:05.09 (34.37)     1:39.72 (34.63)     2:13.10 (33.38)
  4 Teklits, Hannah E         16 DIPLOMATS-MA         2:14.62    2:13.35 B      
                  30.63     1:04.72 (34.09)     1:39.52 (34.80)     2:13.35 (33.83)
  5 Thomas, Sarah M           15 UN-MA                2:17.05    2:14.18 B      
                  30.48     1:04.68 (34.20)     1:39.43 (34.75)     2:14.18 (34.75)
  6 Wall, Abby L              17 MB-NJ                2:12.93    2:15.29 B      
                  29.72     1:03.14 (33.42)     1:39.26 (36.12)     2:15.29 (36.03)
  7 Skorupski, Lauren M       14 LAC-MA               2:17.23    2:16.63 B      
                  30.85     1:05.49 (34.64)     1:41.27 (35.78)     2:16.63 (35.36)
  8 Healy, Megan E            16 MB-NJ                2:11.22    2:16.79 B      
                  30.29     1:04.61 (34.32)   2:16.79 (1:12.18)                    
  9 Castellano, Nicole A      15 MB-NJ                2:12.61    2:16.94 B      
                  30.92     1:05.24 (34.32)     1:41.69 (36.45)     2:16.94 (35.25)
 10 Garth, Emily E            16 MB-NJ                2:18.15    2:17.99 B      
                1:05.07     1:41.08 (36.01)     2:17.99 (36.91)                    
 11 Durbin, Andrea L          16 DIPLOMATS-MA         2:17.83    2:18.39 B      
                  31.37     1:06.54 (35.17)     1:42.90 (36.36)     2:18.39 (35.49)
 12 Russo, Gabrielle E        16 MB-NJ                2:13.89    2:18.61 B      
                  30.36     1:05.08 (34.72)     1:41.98 (36.90)     2:18.61 (36.63)
 13 Giblin, Taylor M          16 MB-NJ                2:13.97    2:19.19 B      
                  31.73     1:06.56 (34.83)     1:43.59 (37.03)     2:19.19 (35.60)
 14 Mazzeo, Amber N           17 DIPLOMATS-MA         2:15.12    2:19.45 B      
                  32.40     1:08.58 (36.18)     1:44.95 (36.37)     2:19.45 (34.50)
 15 Tonkay, Maddie K          15 DIPLOMATS-MA         2:14.73    2:19.58 B      
                  32.45     1:08.36 (35.91)     1:44.93 (36.57)     2:19.58 (34.65)
 16 Rueppel, Colleen M        15 DIPLOMATS-MA         2:22.46    2:20.12 B      
                  32.04     1:06.99 (34.95)     1:43.23 (36.24)     2:20.12 (36.89)
 17 Fitz, Katie M             16 DIPLOMATS-MA         2:23.05    2:23.63 B      
                  32.25     1:08.09 (35.84)     1:45.61 (37.52)     2:23.63 (38.02)
 18 O'Kane, Catherine M       16 MB-NJ                2:16.84    2:23.99 B      
                  32.30     1:08.46 (36.16)     1:46.86 (38.40)     2:23.99 (37.13)
 19 Pirro, Gabrielle A        15 MB-NJ                2:30.09    2:32.44 C      
                  33.12     1:11.02 (37.90)     1:51.00 (39.98)     2:32.44 (41.44)
C - Division  
  1 DiModica, Tina            15 MB-NJ                2:35.74    2:33.76 C      
                  33.33     1:11.13 (37.80)     1:52.42 (41.29)     2:33.76 (41.34)
  2 Stafford, Emily A         15 MB-NJ                2:39.61    2:37.86 C      
                  36.27     1:16.89 (40.62)     1:59.37 (42.48)     2:37.86 (38.49)
  3 Weyl, Sarah J             17 CVAC-MA              2:36.83    2:39.36 C      
                  36.00     1:16.44 (40.44)     1:58.55 (42.11)     2:39.36 (40.81)
  4 Kirk, Jillian S           15 MB-NJ                     NT    3:00.22 C      
                  33.18     1:10.21 (37.03)   2:28.86 (1:18.65)     3:00.22 (31.36)
  5 Schrantz, Serverina L     18 DIPLOMATS-MA         3:30.21    3:34.34 C      
                  45.49     1:39.88 (54.39)     2:38.12 (58.24)     3:34.34 (56.22)
 
Event 46  Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:44.47  10/10/2004 CODY A WEIK, FSC  -MA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weik, Al S                17 UN-MA                1:46.27    1:45.82        
                  24.39       51.56 (27.17)     1:18.96 (27.40)     1:45.82 (26.86)
  2 Turner, Ryan C            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:45.93    1:48.24        
                  24.99       52.37 (27.38)     1:20.71 (28.34)     1:48.24 (27.53)
  3 Bauchwitz, Ben R          16 HERSHEY-MA           1:48.14    1:49.01        
                  25.22       52.16 (26.94)     1:19.75 (27.59)     1:49.01 (29.26)
  4 Shivers, Kevin M          15 UN-MA                1:54.07    1:52.76        
                  25.60       53.74 (28.14)     1:23.02 (29.28)     1:52.76 (29.74)
  5 Bohn, Austin J            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:52.13    1:52.97        
                  25.13       53.31 (28.18)     1:23.38 (30.07)     1:52.97 (29.59)
  6 Termin, Vinny S           15 TT-MA                1:50.45    1:53.21        
                  26.16       54.51 (28.35)     1:24.02 (29.51)     1:53.21 (29.19)
  7 Nakano, Shota             15 HERSHEY-MA           1:52.31    1:53.88        
                  27.08       56.23 (29.15)     1:26.05 (29.82)     1:53.88 (27.83)
  8 Grier, Sean P             17 HERSHEY-MA           1:45.66    1:54.88        
                  25.09       53.27 (28.18)     1:23.35 (30.08)     1:54.88 (31.53)
  9 Albert, Everett H         15 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:55.34    1:55.25        
                  27.28       56.78 (29.50)     1:26.35 (29.57)     1:55.25 (28.90)
 10 Metz, Jordan M            15 CHARGERS-MA          1:54.74    1:56.01        
                  25.97       55.42 (29.45)     1:25.87 (30.45)     1:56.01 (30.14)
 11 Hagan, Ben R              17 HERSHEY-MA           1:56.05    1:57.52        
                  26.88       56.64 (29.76)     1:27.72 (31.08)     1:57.52 (29.80)
 12 Veith, Mitchell W         16 HERSHEY-MA           1:58.66    1:57.81        
                  26.95       57.80 (30.85)     1:28.58 (30.78)     1:57.81 (29.23)
 13 Eckman, Aaron S           16 LAC-MA               1:52.74    1:57.92        
                  26.98       57.06 (30.08)     1:28.02 (30.96)     1:57.92 (29.90)
 14 Faulstick, Shaun S        16 HERSHEY-MA           1:53.84    1:57.98        
                  26.44       56.60 (30.16)     1:28.08 (31.48)     1:57.98 (29.90)
 15 Youssef, Jonathon         17 LAC-MA                    NT    1:58.41        
                  26.30       56.04 (29.74)     1:27.21 (31.17)     1:58.41 (31.20)
 16 Kosier, Jay               15 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:58.71        
                  26.62       56.64 (30.02)     1:27.70 (31.06)     1:58.71 (31.01)
 17 Sciscento, Bobby A        17 LAC-MA               1:59.09    1:58.98        
                  27.20       57.44 (30.24)     1:28.40 (30.96)     1:58.98 (30.58)
 18 Inglesby, Michael         16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:03.68    2:00.65        
                  27.73       58.57 (30.84)     1:30.06 (31.49)     2:00.65 (30.59)
 19 Seitz, Nathan N           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:01.21    2:01.07        
                  27.40       58.11 (30.71)     1:29.70 (31.59)     2:01.07 (31.37)
 20 Logan, Ian T              16 HERSHEY-MA           1:57.80    2:02.11        
                  26.88       58.39 (31.51)     1:30.90 (32.51)     2:02.11 (31.21)
 21 Osborne, Jacob C          16 CCAC-MA              2:18.98    2:02.16        
                  27.98       59.52 (31.54)     1:31.34 (31.82)     2:02.16 (30.82)
 22 Hartzel, Jonathan L       16 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:01.71    2:02.26        
                  28.31       59.67 (31.36)     1:31.66 (31.99)     2:02.26 (30.60)
 23 Ceneviva, Nick E          16 HERSHEY-MA           2:05.85    2:02.29        
                  27.94       58.74 (30.80)     1:30.84 (32.10)     2:02.29 (31.45)
 24 Rickens, Zachary R        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:54.44    2:02.58        
                  27.09       58.13 (31.04)     1:30.61 (32.48)     2:02.58 (31.97)
 25 Tschaen, Brendan P        17 MB-NJ                2:02.55    2:02.78        
                  27.76       58.28 (30.52)     1:30.45 (32.17)     2:02.78 (32.33)
 26 Moffitt, Michael J        31 UN-MA                2:24.16L   2:05.05        
                  28.12       58.95 (30.83)     1:31.55 (32.60)     2:05.05 (33.50)
 27 Palmen, Peter J           15 CVAC-MA              2:00.21    2:07.08        
                  28.34     1:00.27 (31.93)     1:32.92 (32.65)     2:07.08 (34.16)
 28 Gorman, Kyle P            17 MB-NJ                1:58.98    2:08.83        
                  28.41     1:01.24 (32.83)     1:35.36 (34.12)     2:08.83 (33.47)
 29 Cahill, Daniel C          17 MB-NJ                2:06.17    2:08.91        
                  29.11     1:01.44 (32.33)     1:34.97 (33.53)     2:08.91 (33.94)
 30 Wilkerson, Jeremy G       16 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:10.71        
                  28.50     1:01.90 (33.40)     1:36.85 (34.95)     2:10.71 (33.86)
 31 Rentschler, Michael P     17 EPAC-MA              2:07.91    2:11.53        
                  28.21     1:02.37 (34.16)     1:38.20 (35.83)     2:11.53 (33.33)
 32 Moran, James A            16 MB-NJ                2:20.20    2:14.26        
                  29.14     1:02.23 (33.09)     1:39.26 (37.03)     2:14.26 (35.00)
 33 Gray, Chance              15 SAC-MA               2:19.92    2:14.60        
                  29.40     1:02.90 (33.50)     1:39.38 (36.48)     2:14.60 (35.22)
 34 Guadagno, Kevin C         16 MB-NJ                2:15.65    2:15.75        
                  30.43     1:05.28 (34.85)     1:41.53 (36.25)     2:15.75 (34.22)
 35 Brown, Luke N             15 UN-MA                2:18.41    2:18.95        
                  30.83     1:06.20 (35.37)     1:42.97 (36.77)     2:18.95 (35.98)
 36 Walker, Greg T            15 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    2:20.63        
                  29.74   2:20.63 (1:50.89)                                        
 37 Green, Michael R          15 MB-NJ                2:27.13    2:23.49        
                  31.68     1:07.56 (35.88)     1:46.12 (38.56)     2:23.49 (37.37)
 -- Mathias, Adam K           18 DIPLOMATS-MA         2:17.91         DQ        
      False start
                  27.17       58.88 (31.71)     1:31.76 (32.88)          DQ (32.18)
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:58.19  10/10/2004 KIMBERLY A JERZERICK, WSY Swimming         
                1:57.09  AAAA
                2:02.69  AAA
                2:08.19  AA
                2:13.79  A
                2:36.09  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           13 HERSHEY-MA           1:54.66    1:55.19%AAAA   
                  26.74       55.93 (29.19)     1:25.54 (29.61)     1:55.19 (29.65)
  2 Evans, Olivia H           14 RY-MA                2:05.23    2:01.11 AAA    
                  27.90       58.12 (30.22)     1:29.54 (31.42)     2:01.11 (31.57)
  3 Urban, Valerie J          14 DIPLOMATS-MA         2:05.17    2:04.47 AA     
                  28.75     1:00.18 (31.43)     1:32.27 (32.09)     2:04.47 (32.20)
  4 Metz, Kylee E             13 CHARGERS-MA          2:07.82    2:05.12 AA     
                  28.75     1:00.36 (31.61)     1:32.88 (32.52)     2:05.12 (32.24)
  5 Shirtliff, Samantha L     13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:02.36    2:08.84 A      
                  29.20     1:01.50 (32.30)     1:35.56 (34.06)     2:08.84 (33.28)
  6 Dengler, Caroline R       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:11.89    2:15.53 B      
                  30.14     1:04.54 (34.40)     1:40.25 (35.71)     2:15.53 (35.28)
  7 Durning, Maggie M         13 ALBRIGHT-MA          2:12.57    2:16.07 B      
                  30.93     1:05.23 (34.30)     1:41.22 (35.99)     2:16.07 (34.85)
  8 Schmittle, Emily A        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:12.59    2:17.70 B      
                  30.23     1:04.91 (34.68)     1:41.51 (36.60)     2:17.70 (36.19)
B - Division  
  1 Rockett, Ally             14 RY-MA                2:14.59    2:07.36 AA     
                  29.23     1:02.44 (33.21)     1:36.52 (34.08)     2:07.36 (30.84)
  2 Sauers, Madison P         13 LVA-MA               2:16.14    2:10.27 A      
                  29.43     1:02.29 (32.86)     1:36.71 (34.42)     2:10.27 (33.56)
  3 Mortell, Sabrina S        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:16.27    2:11.92 A      
                  30.05     1:04.03 (33.98)     1:39.19 (35.16)     2:11.92 (32.73)
  4 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:20.94    2:12.36 A      
                  29.63     1:03.07 (33.44)     1:38.28 (35.21)     2:12.36 (34.08)
  5 Foltz, Ashley A           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:21.40    2:14.01 B      
                  30.23     1:04.27 (34.04)     1:39.44 (35.17)     2:14.01 (34.57)
  6 Crawley, Addison S        14 UNATTACHED-MA        2:17.90    2:17.46 B      
                  30.59     1:05.11 (34.52)     1:41.88 (36.77)     2:17.46 (35.58)
  7 Parrish, Janay E          14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:26.68    2:19.02 B      
                  31.73     1:06.56 (34.83)     1:42.56 (36.00)     2:19.02 (36.46)
  8 Spradling, Paige M        14 LAC-MA               2:30.97    2:20.38 B      
                  31.29     1:06.96 (35.67)     1:44.29 (37.33)     2:20.38 (36.09)
  9 Schwartz, Hannah B        14 HERSHEY-MA           2:23.16    2:21.66 B      
                  31.78     1:07.52 (35.74)     1:44.90 (37.38)     2:21.66 (36.76)
 10 Lawless, Eliza M          13 LVA-MA               2:25.49    2:28.67 B      
                  33.51     1:11.39 (37.88)     1:50.73 (39.34)     2:28.67 (37.94)
 11 Horner, Jenna C           14 MB-NJ                2:22.83    2:29.38 B      
                  32.89     1:09.63 (36.74)     1:49.66 (40.03)     2:29.38 (39.72)
 12 Dominach, Melissa F       14 MB-NJ                2:24.20    2:30.23 B      
                  32.16     1:10.40 (38.24)     1:50.56 (40.16)     2:30.23 (39.67)
 13 Linsky, Dana M            14 LVA-MA               2:29.85    2:30.92 B      
                  34.82     1:13.46 (38.64)     1:52.96 (39.50)     2:30.92 (37.96)
 14 Houghton, Alison B        14 LAC-MA               2:31.25    2:34.09 B      
                  34.28     1:12.34 (38.06)     1:53.21 (40.87)     2:34.09 (40.88)
 15 Stammherr, Laura N        13 LVA-MA               2:35.63    2:36.43 C      
                  34.03     1:13.31 (39.28)     1:54.97 (41.66)     2:36.43 (41.46)
 16 McNamara, Katelyn M       13 DIPLOMATS-MA         2:35.86    2:37.97 C      
                  35.57                             1:58.08 ( )     2:37.97 (39.89)
 17 Gray, Michelle E          13 FSSC-MA              2:33.87    2:40.49 C      
                  36.59     1:18.03 (41.44)     1:58.96 (40.93)     2:40.49 (41.53)
C - Division  
  1 David, Lisa A             13 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT    2:11.83 A      
                  30.44     1:03.12 (32.68)     1:37.60 (34.48)     2:11.83 (34.23)
  2 Cossitor, Kate            13 RY-MA                     NT    2:16.03 B      
                  31.00     1:07.05 (36.05)     1:42.96 (35.91)     2:16.03 (33.07)
  3 Nichols, Katie R          13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:17.85 B      
                  31.46     1:06.34 (34.88)     1:42.81 (36.47)     2:17.85 (35.04)
  4 Heckman, Jillian E        14 MARA-MA                   NT    2:20.30 B      
                  30.71     1:05.50 (34.79)     1:42.46 (36.96)     2:20.30 (37.84)
  5 Basso, Erin N             13 EPAC-MA              2:38.11    2:22.39 B      
                  30.01     1:04.83 (34.82)     1:43.03 (38.20)     2:22.39 (39.36)
  6 Valent, Kyra E            13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:24.24 B      
                  33.18     1:10.28 (37.10)     1:48.42 (38.14)     2:24.24 (35.82)
  7 Wilkerson, Jocilyn G      13 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:25.31 B      
                  31.05     1:06.72 (35.67)     1:45.29 (38.57)     2:25.31 (40.02)
  8 Osborne, Faith L          14 CCAC-MA                   NT    2:25.97 B      
                  34.20     1:12.29 (38.09)     1:49.03 (36.74)     2:25.97 (36.94)
  9 Comitale, Ellen E         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:28.11 B      
                  32.26     1:09.73 (37.47)     1:50.28 (40.55)     2:28.11 (37.83)
 10 Skiptunas, Kate           13 RY-MA                     NT    2:28.33 B      
                  31.66     1:09.21 (37.55)     1:49.34 (40.13)     2:28.33 (38.99)
 11 Kuntz, Jessica E          14 LAC-MA                    NT    2:29.02 B      
                  32.83     1:10.40 (37.57)     1:50.83 (40.43)     2:29.02 (38.19)
 12 Van Leusden, Juules       13 RY-MA                     NT    2:29.08 B      
                  32.69     1:11.15 (38.46)     1:51.02 (39.87)     2:29.08 (38.06)
 13 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:41.84    2:30.94 B      
                  33.92     1:12.45 (38.53)     1:52.48 (40.03)     2:30.94 (38.46)
 14 Cunliffe, Sarah L         13 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT    2:31.77 B      
                  33.28   2:31.77 (1:58.49)                                        
 15 Lindsay, Shelby C         13 LVA-MA                    NT    2:35.27 B      
                  33.01     1:12.55 (39.54)     1:54.60 (42.05)     2:35.27 (40.67)
 16 Snyder, Brittany L        14 MB-NJ                2:40.55    2:39.03 C      
                  36.68     1:17.28 (40.60)     1:58.88 (41.60)     2:39.03 (40.15)
 17 Spicer, Sara B            14 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:40.03 C      
                  36.63     1:17.35 (40.72)     1:59.41 (42.06)     2:40.03 (40.62)
 18 Fink, Madison S           13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      3:01.39    2:41.13 C      
                  34.97     1:15.69 (40.72)     1:58.82 (43.13)     2:41.13 (42.31)
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:49.05  10/10/2004 BRENNAN W MORRIS, Big Cat                  
                1:49.59  AAAA
                1:54.79  AAA
                1:59.99  AA
                2:05.29  A
                2:26.09  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doss, Austin D            14 HERSHEY-MA           1:55.07    1:51.57 AAA    
                  25.47       53.95 (28.48)     1:22.86 (28.91)     1:51.57 (28.71)
  2 Smith, Nathan D           14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:48.98    1:53.25 AAA    
                  25.31       54.14 (28.83)     1:23.53 (29.39)     1:53.25 (29.72)
  3 Cicala, Cole D            13 FSSC-MA              1:59.60    1:55.99 AA     
                  26.66       55.74 (29.08)     1:26.12 (30.38)     1:55.99 (29.87)
  4 Tafuto, Vinny F           14 HERSHEY-MA           2:04.20    1:59.00 AA     
                  27.12       57.20 (30.08)     1:28.50 (31.30)     1:59.00 (30.50)
  5 Miller, Zack L            14 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:59.50    2:00.11 A      
                  26.86       56.74 (29.88)     1:28.32 (31.58)     2:00.11 (31.79)
  6 Mitchell, Justin S        13 FSSC-MA              2:02.03    2:01.92 A      
                  27.56       57.53 (29.97)     1:29.11 (31.58)     2:01.92 (32.81)
  7 Zazzo, Connor A           14 MB-NJ                2:01.93    2:01.98 A      
                  26.75       57.10 (30.35)     1:29.49 (32.39)     2:01.98 (32.49)
  8 Schrantz, Andrew R        14 DIPLOMATS-MA         2:00.71    2:02.36 A      
                  27.57       58.69 (31.12)     1:31.00 (32.31)     2:02.36 (31.36)
  9 Apa, Sam S                13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:03.60    2:03.10 A      
                  27.73       58.64 (30.91)     1:31.24 (32.60)     2:03.10 (31.86)
 10 Barr, John W              14 UN-MA                2:00.58    2:04.74 A      
                  28.12       58.66 (30.54)     1:30.62 (31.96)     2:04.74 (34.12)
B - Division  
  1 Beard, Nicholas B         14 FSSC-MA              2:09.60    2:04.07 A      
                  28.13       59.46 (31.33)     1:32.22 (32.76)     2:04.07 (31.85)
  2 Tate, Mason S             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:16.84    2:04.73 A      
                  27.73       59.54 (31.81)     1:32.70 (33.16)     2:04.73 (32.03)
  3 Ceneviva, Steven M        14 HERSHEY-MA           2:15.13    2:05.51 B      
                  28.73     1:00.51 (31.78)     1:32.98 (32.47)     2:05.51 (32.53)
  4 Voulopos, Kristian P      13 UNATTACHED-MA        2:14.15    2:06.65 B      
                  29.50     1:02.32 (32.82)     1:36.58 (34.26)     2:06.65 (30.07)
  5 Miklos, Zachary J         14 LAC-MA               2:13.06    2:08.85 B      
                  28.91                             1:36.82 ( )     2:08.85 (32.03)
  6 Liu, Chris A              13 LAC-MA               2:11.56    2:09.64 B      
                  29.18     1:02.65 (33.47)     1:37.51 (34.86)     2:09.64 (32.13)
  7 Alexander, Avery J        14 MB-NJ                2:17.06    2:14.53 B      
                  28.86     1:02.20 (33.34)     1:38.85 (36.65)     2:14.53 (35.68)
  8 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       14 HERSHEY-MA           2:11.83    2:15.17 B      
                  29.67     1:03.69 (34.02)     1:39.79 (36.10)     2:15.17 (35.38)
  9 Perkowski, Evan A         13 UN-MA                2:19.75    2:16.43 B      
                  32.39     1:08.30 (35.91)     1:44.37 (36.07)     2:16.43 (32.06)
 10 Sciscento, Anthony V      13 LAC-MA               2:23.65    2:16.94 B      
                  31.18   2:16.94 (1:45.76)                                        
 11 Jenkins, Jacob L          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:15.12    2:17.62 B      
                  30.20     1:05.35 (35.15)     1:42.89 (37.54)     2:17.62 (34.73)
 12 Stanton, Anthony E        14 MB-NJ                2:20.86    2:19.95 B      
                  29.82     1:05.89 (36.07)     1:43.58 (37.69)     2:19.95 (36.37)
 13 Schrantz, Brendon J       13 DIPLOMATS-MA         2:18.96    2:27.46 C      
                  31.11     1:08.51 (37.40)     1:48.13 (39.62)     2:27.46 (39.33)
C - Division  
  1 Cram, Josh M              14 STINGRAYS-MA              NT    2:11.06 B      
                  28.80     1:01.61 (32.81)     1:35.71 (34.10)     2:11.06 (35.35)
  2 Deckman, Jordan M         14 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:11.34 B      
                  29.38     1:02.43 (33.05)     1:36.48 (34.05)     2:11.34 (34.86)
  3 Green, Jonathan C         13 MB-NJ                2:38.26    2:25.31 B      
                  31.19     1:08.77 (37.58)     1:48.44 (39.67)     2:25.31 (36.87)
  4 Ryan, Jonathan J          13 MB-NJ                2:31.17    2:25.51 B      
                  31.96     1:10.32 (38.36)     1:50.19 (39.87)     2:25.51 (35.32)
  5 Duck, Isaiah M            13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:39.36 C      
                  30.53     1:06.45 (35.92)   2:19.77 (1:13.32)     2:39.36 (19.59)
  6 Gledhill, Andrew R        13 MB-NJ                2:52.80    2:50.00 C      
                  36.44     1:17.62 (41.18)     2:03.48 (45.86)     2:50.00 (46.52)
  7 Keane, Connor W           13 MB-NJ                3:02.96    2:58.52 C      
                  40.40     1:28.88 (48.48)   2:58.52 (1:29.64)                    
 
Event 49  Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 58.07  10/10/2004 KAILEY B MORRIS, Big Cat                     
                57.99  AAAA
              1:00.79  AAA
              1:03.59  AA
              1:06.29  A
              1:17.39  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kinsey, Stephanie R       18 WSY SWIMMING-MA        57.25    1:00.21 AAA    
                  28.06     1:00.21 (32.15)                                        
  2 Jenkins, Allie L          17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:01.92    1:01.94 AA     
                  29.46     1:01.94 (32.48)                                        
  3 Collins, Katie A          16 LAC-MA                 59.12    1:02.38 AA     
                  29.19     1:02.38 (33.19)                                        
  4 Criscuolo, Melissa M      16 MB-NJ                  57.97    1:03.17 AA     
                  30.06     1:03.17 (33.11)                                        
  5 Mullins, Joy E            17 UNATTACHED-MA        1:01.56    1:04.13 A      
                  29.50     1:04.13 (34.63)                                        
  6 Wilson, Cat E             15 LAC-MA               1:02.87    1:04.52 A      
                  29.94     1:04.52 (34.58)                                        
  7 Kegel, Samantha J         12 LAC-MA               1:05.61    1:06.24 A      
                  30.27     1:06.24 (35.97)                                        
  8 Cortazzo, Amber L         13 LAC-MA               1:05.75    1:06.59 B      
                  31.32     1:06.59 (35.27)                                        
  9 Hoke, Karlee M            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.11    1:06.77 B      
                  31.10     1:06.77 (35.67)                                        
 10 Kopacko, Christine M      17 CYA-MA               1:04.21    1:07.07 B      
                  31.59     1:07.07 (35.48)                                        
 11 Carbin, Jenna F           15 MB-NJ                1:03.70    1:08.97 B      
                  31.87     1:08.97 (37.10)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Parsons, Kylee P          15 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:06.46    1:05.11 A      
                  30.12     1:05.11 (34.99)                                        
  2 Vincent, Katie E          16 EMAC-MA              1:09.57    1:05.63 A      
                  30.92     1:05.63 (34.71)                                        
  3 Grenier, Taylor A         15 MARA-MA              1:07.46    1:07.98 B      
                  31.74     1:07.98 (36.24)                                        
  4 Nauman, Rachel M          17 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:13.25    1:08.12 B      
                  32.46     1:08.12 (35.66)                                        
  5 Ondrizek, Emily M         15 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:08.67    1:08.90 B      
                  31.34     1:08.90 (37.56)                                        
  6 Durbin, Andrea L          16 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:09.58    1:11.54 B      
                  33.09     1:11.54 (38.45)                                        
  7 Smith, Claire E           17 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:11.20    1:11.70 B      
                  32.34     1:11.70 (39.36)                                        
  8 Zell, Katie E             14 LAC-MA               1:10.56    1:12.77 B      
                  33.15     1:12.77 (39.62)                                        
  9 Kropke, Caroline I        16 MB-NJ                1:12.40    1:13.29 B      
                  33.30     1:13.29 (39.99)                                        
 10 Skorupski, Lauren M       14 LAC-MA               1:16.45    1:13.89 B      
                  34.62     1:13.89 (39.27)                                        
 11 Wall, Abby L              17 MB-NJ                1:12.62    1:14.39 B      
                  34.48     1:14.39 (39.91)                                        
 12 Kraus, Courtney M         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:11.56    1:14.59 B      
                  33.73     1:14.59 (40.86)                                        
 13 Pirro, Gabrielle A        15 MB-NJ                1:09.95    1:14.85 B      
                  33.41     1:14.85 (41.44)                                        
 14 Tonkay, Maddie K          15 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:12.33    1:15.33 B      
                  35.33     1:15.33 (40.00)                                        
 15 Mazzeo, Amber N           17 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:16.10    1:20.95 C      
                  36.88     1:20.95 (44.07)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Nakano, Yuri              17 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:02.08 AA     
                  29.16     1:02.08 (32.92)                                        
  2 Fiant, Jessica            16 RY-MA                     NT    1:02.10 AA     
                  29.18     1:02.10 (32.92)                                        
  3 Shumaker, Emily A         16 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:05.46 A      
                  29.29     1:05.46 (36.17)                                        
  4 Weyl, Sarah J             17 CVAC-MA              1:19.14    1:28.37 C      
                  40.83     1:28.37 (47.54)                                        
  5 Masters, Monet M          15 MB-NJ                1:22.82    1:28.62 C      
                  38.69     1:28.62 (49.93)                                        
 -- Ventrone, Victoria L      15 MB-NJ                1:25.09         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  39.91          DQ (50.36)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 52.36  10/10/2004 CODY A WEIK, FSC  -MA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grier, Sean P             17 HERSHEY-MA             50.74      53.55        
                  25.28       53.55 (28.27)                                        
  2 Bauchwitz, Ben R          16 HERSHEY-MA             54.32      54.17        
                  25.24       54.17 (28.93)                                        
  3 Sciscento, Bobby A        17 LAC-MA                 55.55      56.48        
                  26.76       56.48 (29.72)                                        
  4 Byles, Anthony A          17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        56.22      56.81        
                  26.73       56.81 (30.08)                                        
  5 Veith, Mitchell W         16 HERSHEY-MA             54.68      57.31        
                  27.12       57.31 (30.19)                                        
  6 Bohn, Travis L            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        56.47      57.36        
                  26.73       57.36 (30.63)                                        
  7 Harris, Trevor R          16 UNATTACHED-MA             NT      58.33        
                  26.44       58.33 (31.89)                                        
  8 Conte, Mark A             15 MB-NJ                  59.40      58.77        
                  27.43       58.77 (31.34)                                        
  9 Shivers, Kevin M          15 UN-MA                1:00.81      59.35        
                  27.11       59.35 (32.24)                                        
 10 Hagan, Ben R              17 HERSHEY-MA             57.72      59.66        
                  27.22       59.66 (32.44)                                        
 11 Faulstick, Shaun S        16 HERSHEY-MA             59.58      59.96        
                  28.02       59.96 (31.94)                                        
 12 Sherwood, Ian M           15 HERSHEY-MA             58.41    1:00.35        
                  28.31     1:00.35 (32.04)                                        
 13 Inglesby, Michael         16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:00.12    1:00.50        
                  27.95     1:00.50 (32.55)                                        
 14 Logan, Ian T              16 HERSHEY-MA             57.28    1:00.53        
                  28.16     1:00.53 (32.37)                                        
 15 Termin, Vinny S           15 TT-MA                1:00.35    1:00.61        
                  28.37     1:00.61 (32.24)                                        
 16 Ashton, Paul M            17 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:01.07        
                  27.47     1:01.07 (33.60)                                        
 17 Waylon, Jin               12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:00.67    1:01.28        
                  28.75     1:01.28 (32.53)                                        
 18 Seitz, Nathan N           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.27    1:01.75        
                  28.23     1:01.75 (33.52)                                        
 19 Stolarz, Alex J           17 UN-NJ-NJ                  NT    1:02.65        
                  29.36     1:02.65 (33.29)                                        
 20 Rickens, Zachary R        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:03.33    1:03.25        
                  29.52     1:03.25 (33.73)                                        
 21 Clisham, Tyler A          15 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:01.26    1:03.61        
                  28.88     1:03.61 (34.73)                                        
 22 Hill, Austin A            15 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT    1:04.38        
                  29.85     1:04.38 (34.53)                                        
 23 Gorman, Kyle P            17 MB-NJ                1:00.09    1:05.07        
                  29.43     1:05.07 (35.64)                                        
 24 Metz, Jordan M            15 CHARGERS-MA          1:09.99    1:05.39        
                  29.28     1:05.39 (36.11)                                        
 25 Hinnenkamp, Nathan R      17 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT    1:05.48        
                  28.06     1:05.48 (37.42)                                        
 26 Hartzel, Jonathan L       16 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    1:06.08        
                  30.27     1:06.08 (35.81)                                        
 27 Rentschler, Michael P     17 EPAC-MA              1:05.34    1:06.50        
                  29.01     1:06.50 (37.49)                                        
 28 Squires, Ian              15 SAC-MA               1:10.10    1:07.64        
                  32.26     1:07.64 (35.38)                                        
 29 Eckman, Aaron S           16 LAC-MA               1:09.19    1:08.88        
                  31.84     1:08.88 (37.04)                                        
 30 Walker, Greg T            15 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:12.84        
                  33.33     1:12.84 (39.51)                                        
 31 Gray, Chance              15 SAC-MA                    NT    1:16.19        
                  35.54     1:16.19 (40.65)                                        
 -- Troiano, Thomas J         15 MB-NJ                1:10.66         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  32.48          DQ (39.30)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:00.37   10/9/2005 LAUREN A MCCLEAF, WSY Swimming             
                  59.39  AAAA
                1:02.19  AAA
                1:04.99  AA
                1:07.79  A
                1:19.09  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           13 HERSHEY-MA             58.00      59.01%AAAA   
                  27.58       59.01 (31.43)                                        
  2 Diller, Katie M           14 FSSC-MA                58.57    1:00.91 AAA    
                  28.53     1:00.91 (32.38)                                        
  3 McDonnell, Amber T        14 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:04.60    1:02.82 AA     
                  29.70     1:02.82 (33.12)                                        
  4 Evans, Olivia H           14 RY-MA                1:03.42    1:03.80 AA     
                  29.53     1:03.80 (34.27)                                        
  5 Rider, Rachel E           13 LVA-MA               1:04.22    1:04.95 AA     
                  30.74     1:04.95 (34.21)                                        
  6 Urban, Valerie J          14 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:04.93    1:05.13 A      
                  30.88     1:05.13 (34.25)                                        
  7 Burns, Alex K             13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:06.91    1:07.67 A      
                  31.49     1:07.67 (36.18)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Rockett, Ally             14 RY-MA                1:23.53L   1:08.42 B      
                  31.49     1:08.42 (36.93)                                        
  2 Hess, Reney E             14 HERSHEY-MA           1:15.06    1:09.60 B      
                  32.75     1:09.60 (36.85)                                        
  3 Dinello, Taylor D         14 HERSHEY-MA           1:12.77    1:11.68 B      
                  33.68     1:11.68 (38.00)                                        
  4 Schmittle, Emily A        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:10.20    1:12.57 B      
                  34.19     1:12.57 (38.38)                                        
  5 Miller, Katelyn E         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:11.41    1:12.67 B      
                  33.06     1:12.67 (39.61)                                        
  6 Parrish, Janay E          14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:16.78    1:12.83 B      
                  32.50     1:12.83 (40.33)                                        
  7 Olivieri, Brianna L       13 FSSC-MA              1:15.06    1:15.06 B      
                  34.12     1:15.06 (40.94)                                        
  8 Durning, Maggie M         13 ALBRIGHT-MA          1:17.61    1:15.19 B      
                  34.84     1:15.19 (40.35)                                        
  9 Spradling, Paige M        14 LAC-MA               1:17.36    1:16.96 B      
                  34.53     1:16.96 (42.43)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:24.13    1:08.05 B      
                  31.57     1:08.05 (36.48)                                        
  2 Mortell, Sabrina S        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:22.11    1:14.26 B      
                  34.90     1:14.26 (39.36)                                        
  3 Cossitor, Kate            13 RY-MA                     NT    1:15.47 B      
                  36.35     1:15.47 (39.12)                                        
  4 Nichols, Katie R          13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:17.17 B      
                  36.32     1:17.17 (40.85)                                        
  5 Valent, Kyra E            13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:18.91 B      
                  37.11     1:18.91 (41.80)                                        
  6 DePietro, Rachael F       13 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT    1:19.48 C      
                  36.64     1:19.48 (42.84)                                        
  7 Horner, Jenna C           14 MB-NJ                1:23.57    1:21.95 C      
                  36.16     1:21.95 (45.79)                                        
  8 Miller, Rebecca I         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:21.55    1:23.61 C      
                  36.95     1:23.61 (46.66)                                        
  9 Clark, MaryGrace L        13 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:24.89 C      
                  38.45     1:24.89 (46.44)                                        
 10 Dominach, Melissa F       14 MB-NJ                1:24.65    1:24.94 C      
                  38.03     1:24.94 (46.91)                                        
 11 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    1:28.00 C      
                  41.48     1:28.00 (46.52)                                        
 12 Haskell, Samantha         14 SAC-MA               1:34.03    1:28.26 C      
                  39.46     1:28.26 (48.80)                                        
 13 Kafaf, Helena R           13 MB-NJ                1:33.69    1:31.16 C      
                  38.76     1:31.16 (52.40)                                        
 14 Houghton, Alison B        14 LAC-MA                    NT    1:31.58 C      
                  41.99     1:31.58 (49.59)                                        
 15 Reed, Taylor              14 CYA-MA               1:37.24    1:40.92 C      
                  45.75     1:40.92 (55.17)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 56.90  10/10/2004 BRENNAN W MORRIS, Big Cat                    
                54.99  AAAA
                57.59  AAA
              1:00.29  AA
              1:02.89  A
              1:13.29  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Nathan D           14 COLLEGIATE-MA          55.03      57.33 AAA    
                  27.04       57.33 (30.29)                                        
  2 Doss, Austin D            14 HERSHEY-MA           1:01.36      58.10 AA     
                  27.38       58.10 (30.72)                                        
  3 Wenner, Seth R            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.60      58.28 AA     
                  26.51       58.28 (31.77)                                        
  4 Schrantz, Andrew R        14 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:00.51      59.27 AA     
                  26.95       59.27 (32.32)                                        
  5 Zazzo, Connor A           14 MB-NJ                1:02.75    1:01.14 A      
                  27.95     1:01.14 (33.19)                                        
  6 Cicala, Cole D            13 FSSC-MA              1:02.14    1:01.28 A      
                  29.68     1:01.28 (31.60)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Brandt, Callum M          13 UN-MA                1:05.15    1:02.32 A      
                  28.36     1:02.32 (33.96)                                        
  2 Tafuto, Vinny F           14 HERSHEY-MA           1:04.42    1:02.68 A      
                  29.20     1:02.68 (33.48)                                        
  3 Tate, Mason S             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.27    1:05.63 B      
                  30.86     1:05.63 (34.77)                                        
  4 Miller, Zack L            14 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:07.37    1:06.24 B      
                  30.73     1:06.24 (35.51)                                        
  5 Liu, Chris A              13 LAC-MA               1:07.70    1:06.26 B      
                  30.89     1:06.26 (35.37)                                        
  6 Alexander, Avery J        14 MB-NJ                1:12.67    1:11.13 B      
                  31.68     1:11.13 (39.45)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Voulopos, Kristian P      13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:15.42    1:03.62 B      
                  30.01     1:03.62 (33.61)                                        
  2 Luttrell, Zach W          13 HERSHEY-MA           1:14.52    1:07.10 B      
                  30.89     1:07.10 (36.21)                                        
  3 DeGrange, Alex R          14 EPAC-MA              1:13.68    1:08.16 B      
                  29.53     1:08.16 (38.63)                                        
  4 Deckman, Jordan M         14 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:08.47 B      
                  32.20     1:08.47 (36.27)                                        
  5 Kalinowski, Cody R        13 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:18.35    1:09.74 B      
                  32.87     1:09.74 (36.87)                                        
  6 Sciscento, Anthony V      13 LAC-MA               1:16.71    1:09.93 B      
                  32.61     1:09.93 (37.32)                                        
  7 Miklos, Zachary J         14 LAC-MA               1:15.72    1:10.21 B      
                  32.65     1:10.21 (37.56)                                        
  8 Schrantz, Brendon J       13 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:21.29    1:26.40 C      
                  38.45     1:26.40 (47.95)                                        
 -- Stafford, Ian M           13 MB-NJ                1:45.20         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  38.54          DQ (55.62)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 23.98  10/10/2004 KATE S RIEFENSTAHL, Trident                  
                24.49  AAAA
                25.69  AAA
                26.89  AA
                27.99  A
                32.69  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kinsey, Stephanie R       18 WSY SWIMMING-MA        24.68      25.25 AAA    
  2 Czulada, Camilla          15 RY-MA                  24.57      25.26 AAA    
  3 Wary, Samantha L          16 COLLEGIATE-MA          24.69      25.55 AAA    
  4 Martin, Nicole S          17 DIPLOMATS-MA           25.09      25.69 AAA    
  5 Finkbeiner, Caroline M    15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        24.98      25.74 AA     
  6 Nakano, Yuri              17 HERSHEY-MA             25.86      25.91 AA     
  7 Gast, Kathy E             16 UN-MA                  25.54      26.33 AA     
  7 Grier, Alexis R           15 HERSHEY-MA             25.12      26.33 AA     
  9 Ondrizek, Emily M         15 GETTYSBURG-MA          25.99      26.47 AA     
 10 Parsons, Kylee P          15 DIPLOMATS-MA           25.31      26.74 AA     
 11 Mullins, Joy E            17 UNATTACHED-MA          26.10      27.13 A      
 12 Kegel, Samantha J         12 LAC-MA                 27.30      27.43 A      
 13 Garth, Emily E            16 MB-NJ                  26.74      27.44 A      
 14 Hoke, Karlee M            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.58      27.69 A      
 15 Russo, Gabrielle E        16 MB-NJ                  26.72      27.81 A      
 16 Wall, Abby L              17 MB-NJ                  27.43      27.85 A      
 17 Healy, Megan E            16 MB-NJ                  27.27      27.96 A      
 18 Kraus, Courtney M         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.42      28.08 B      
 19 Castellano, Nicole A      15 MB-NJ                  27.70      28.38 B      
 20 Rueppel, Colleen M        15 DIPLOMATS-MA           27.98      30.13 B      
B - Division  
  1 Smith, Claire E           17 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        28.36      28.06 B      
  2 Thomas, Sarah M           15 UN-MA                  28.11      28.13 B      
  3 Teklits, Hannah E         16 DIPLOMATS-MA           28.11      28.20 B      
  4 Durbin, Andrea L          16 DIPLOMATS-MA           28.25      28.42 B      
  5 Masters, Monet M          15 MB-NJ                  28.36      28.50 B      
  6 Fitz, Katie M             16 DIPLOMATS-MA           28.80      28.63 B      
  7 Mazzeo, Amber N           17 DIPLOMATS-MA           28.65      29.17 B      
  8 Giblin, Taylor M          16 MB-NJ                  28.49      29.51 B      
  9 O'Kane, Catherine M       16 MB-NJ                  29.05      30.42 B      
 10 Pirro, Gabrielle A        15 MB-NJ                  29.90      31.01 B      
 11 DiModica, Tina            15 MB-NJ                  31.31      31.07 B      
 12 Ventrone, Victoria L      15 MB-NJ                  31.22      32.03 B      
C - Division  
  1 Shumaker, Emily A         16 UNATTACHED-MA             NT      25.81 AA     
  2 Fiant, Jessica            16 RY-MA                     NT      26.66 AA     
  3 Atkinson, Hillary J       17 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT      26.88 AA     
  4 Kirk, Jillian S           15 MB-NJ                     NT      29.57 B      
  5 Stafford, Emily A         15 MB-NJ                  34.81      30.72 B      
  6 Schrantz, Serverina L     18 DIPLOMATS-MA           44.84      46.16 C      
 
Event 54  Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 21.47    2/7/2004 MATT R HAUPT  -  BIG CAT                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weik, Al S                17 UN-MA                  23.50      22.99        
  2 Bohn, Austin J            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        22.13      23.16        
  3 Shivers, Kevin M          15 UN-MA                  22.77      23.24        
  4 Bohn, Travis L            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        22.80      23.28        
  5 Falgoust, Matthew T       18 COLLEGIATE-MA          23.83      23.38        
  6 Kosier, Jay               15 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      23.50        
  7 Harris, Trevor R          16 UNATTACHED-MA             NT      23.68        
  8 Hagan, Ben R              17 HERSHEY-MA             23.86      23.69        
  9 Nakano, Shota             15 HERSHEY-MA             24.00      23.81        
 10 Metz, Jordan M            15 CHARGERS-MA            23.79      23.92        
 11 Hughes, John K            18 DIPLOMATS-MA           28.56      23.95        
 12 Faulstick, Shaun S        16 HERSHEY-MA             23.62      24.16        
 13 Mathias, Adam K           18 DIPLOMATS-MA           28.72      24.20        
 14 Youssef, Jonathon         17 LAC-MA                    NT      24.32        
 15 Sherwood, Ian M           15 HERSHEY-MA             24.37      24.60        
 16 Inglesby, Michael         16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     24.90      24.74        
 17 Byles, Anthony A          17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        24.24      24.76        
 18 Logan, Ian T              16 HERSHEY-MA             23.32      24.78        
 18 Clisham, Tyler A          15 DIPLOMATS-MA           24.53      24.78        
 20 Termin, Vinny S           15 TT-MA                  24.02      24.80        
 21 Squires, Ian              15 SAC-MA                 24.37      24.85        
 21 Tschaen, Brendan P        17 MB-NJ                  24.79      24.85        
 23 Veith, Mitchell W         16 HERSHEY-MA             25.18      24.88        
 24 Sciscento, Bobby A        17 LAC-MA                 24.70      24.98        
 25 Osborne, Jacob C          16 CCAC-MA                   NT      25.03        
 26 Ceneviva, Nick E          16 HERSHEY-MA             24.49      25.11        
 27 Stolarz, Alex J           17 UN-NJ-NJ                  NT      25.13        
 28 Waylon, Jin               12 UNATTACHED-MA          24.66      25.18        
 29 Rickens, Zachary R        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        25.02      25.21        
 30 Palmen, Peter J           15 CVAC-MA                25.02      25.26        
 31 Gorman, Kyle P            17 MB-NJ                  23.85      25.43        
 32 Seitz, Nathan N           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        24.98      25.57        
 33 Wilkerson, Jeremy G       16 EPAC-MA                   NT      25.61        
 34 Ceneviva, Steven M        14 HERSHEY-MA             26.59      25.83        
 35 Rentschler, Michael P     17 EPAC-MA                25.89      25.87        
 36 Hartzel, Jonathan L       16 GETTYSBURG-MA          27.97      26.15        
 37 Moran, James A            16 MB-NJ                  26.37      26.17        
 38 Cahill, Daniel C          17 MB-NJ                  27.55      26.70        
 39 Troiano, Thomas J         15 MB-NJ                  27.69      27.93        
 40 Gray, Chance              15 SAC-MA                 28.12      28.16        
 41 Brown, Luke N             15 UN-MA                  28.62      28.23        
 42 Guadagno, Kevin C         16 MB-NJ                  27.83      28.44        
 43 Green, Michael R          15 MB-NJ                  30.12      28.59        
 44 Harris, Kyle R            16 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT      29.34        
 45 Zimmerman, Ariel E        12 MB-NJ                  30.49      29.91        
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 24.92    2/7/2004 LEAH GINGRICH - WSY                          
                25.09  AAAA
                26.29  AAA
                27.49  AA
                28.69  A
                33.39  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           13 HERSHEY-MA             24.84      24.96 AAAA   
  2 Diller, Katie M           14 FSSC-MA                25.35      25.50 AAA    
  3 Burns, Alex K             13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     25.59      25.61 AAA    
  4 Rockett, Ally             14 RY-MA                  26.62      26.02 AAA    
  5 Evans, Olivia H           14 RY-MA                  25.80      26.04 AAA    
  6 Shirtliff, Samantha L     13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        25.94      26.84 AA     
  7 McDonnell, Amber T        14 DIPLOMATS-MA           28.08      27.39 AA     
  8 Crawley, Addison S        14 UNATTACHED-MA          27.96      27.57 A      
  9 Rider, Rachel E           13 LVA-MA                 28.07      27.64 A      
 10 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     27.96      27.82 A      
 11 Sauers, Madison P         13 LVA-MA                 27.59      27.99 A      
 12 Urban, Valerie J          14 DIPLOMATS-MA           28.46      28.22 A      
 12 Foltz, Ashley A           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.27      28.22 A      
 14 Schmittle, Emily A        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.61      28.35 A      
 15 Clark, MaryGrace L        13 CVAC-MA                27.73      28.40 A      
 16 Heckman, Jillian E        14 MARA-MA                27.65      28.66 A      
 17 Dengler, Caroline R       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.69      28.69 A      
 18 Miller, Rebecca I         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.09      29.44 B      
B - Division  
  1 Spradling, Paige M        14 LAC-MA                 28.74      28.24 A      
  2 Basso, Erin N             13 EPAC-MA                29.54      28.36 A      
  3 Durning, Maggie M         13 ALBRIGHT-MA            28.80      28.44 A      
  4 Hess, Reney E             14 HERSHEY-MA             30.07      29.08 B      
  5 Dinello, Taylor D         14 HERSHEY-MA             29.27      29.45 B      
  6 Olivieri, Brianna L       13 FSSC-MA                29.33      29.79 B      
  7 Horner, Jenna C           14 MB-NJ                  29.78      29.83 B      
  8 Comitale, Ellen E         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.54      29.86 B      
  9 Wilson, Rachel L          14 LVA-MA                 30.19      29.88 B      
 10 Osborne, Faith L          14 CCAC-MA                30.86      30.01 B      
 11 Haskell, Samantha         14 SAC-MA                 29.99      30.42 B      
 11 Mortell, Sabrina S        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.87      30.42 B      
 13 Houghton, Alison B        14 LAC-MA                 29.98      30.52 B      
 14 McNamara, Katelyn M       13 DIPLOMATS-MA           31.58      31.12 B      
 15 Schwartz, Hannah B        14 HERSHEY-MA             30.31      31.15 B      
 16 Kafaf, Helena R           13 MB-NJ                  30.67      31.22 B      
 16 Kuntz, Jessica E          14 LAC-MA                 30.76      31.22 B      
 18 Dominach, Melissa F       14 MB-NJ                  32.60      31.39 B      
 19 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     30.80      31.41 B      
 20 Stammherr, Laura N        13 LVA-MA                 32.12      31.54 B      
 21 Cunliffe, Sarah L         13 DIPLOMATS-MA           32.24      31.61 B      
 22 Reed, Taylor              14 CYA-MA                 32.60      31.66 B      
 23 Snyder, Brittany L        14 MB-NJ                  32.33      32.39 B      
 24 Lawless, Eliza M          13 LVA-MA                 32.22      32.47 B      
 25 Gray, Michelle E          13 FSSC-MA                30.60      33.10 B      
C - Division  
  1 David, Lisa A             13 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT      27.23 AA     
  2 Nichols, Katie R          13 LAC-MA                    NT      27.72 A      
  3 Walker, Lexi L            13 UNATTACHED-MA             NT      27.75 A      
  4 Wilkerson, Jocilyn G      13 EPAC-MA                   NT      28.44 A      
  5 DePietro, Rachael F       13 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT      28.46 A      
  6 Cossitor, Kate            13 RY-MA                     NT      29.09 B      
  7 Valent, Kyra E            13 LAC-MA                    NT      29.47 B      
  8 Slattery, Devon L         13 UNATTACHED-MA             NT      29.61 B      
  9 Skiptunas, Kate           13 RY-MA                     NT      30.11 B      
 10 Lindsay, Shelby C         13 LVA-MA                    NT      31.15 B      
 11 Linsky, Dana M            14 LVA-MA                 33.40      31.26 B      
 12 Van Leusden, Juules       13 RY-MA                     NT      31.31 B      
 13 Hartzell, Brooke A        13 CYA-MA                    NT      31.68 B      
 14 Fink, Madison S           13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        34.26      32.77 B      
 15 Lam, Taylor               13 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT      34.75 C      
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 23.35  10/10/2004 KYLE R KING, Hershey                         
                22.99  AAAA
                24.09  AAA
                25.19  AA
                26.29  A
                30.69  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Nathan D           14 COLLEGIATE-MA          22.28      23.05%AAA    
  2 Wenner, Seth R            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        22.79      23.19%AAA    
  3 Schrantz, Andrew R        14 DIPLOMATS-MA           24.20      24.05 AAA    
  4 Barr, John W              14 UN-MA                  24.38      24.61 AA     
  5 Miller, Zack L            14 GETTYSBURG-MA          24.88      24.81 AA     
  6 Cicala, Cole D            13 FSSC-MA                25.52      25.04 AA     
  7 Zazzo, Connor A           14 MB-NJ                  24.93      25.06 AA     
  8 Apa, Sam S                13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        25.13      25.13 AA     
  9 Tafuto, Vinny F           14 HERSHEY-MA             26.28      25.26 A      
 10 Brandt, Callum M          13 UN-MA                  26.29      25.73 A      
 11 Miklos, Zachary J         14 LAC-MA                 25.91      25.99 A      
B - Division  
  1 Voulopos, Kristian P      13 UNATTACHED-MA          27.30      24.88 AA     
  2 Alexander, Avery J        14 MB-NJ                  27.22      25.68 A      
  3 Liu, Chris A              13 LAC-MA                 28.05      26.10 A      
  4 Tate, Mason S             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.55      26.46 B      
  5 Mitchell, Justin S        13 FSSC-MA                26.64      26.58 B      
  6 Luttrell, Zach W          13 HERSHEY-MA             26.45      26.67 B      
  7 Vellios, Theo             13 COLLEGIATE-MA          27.87      26.75 B      
  8 DeGrange, Alex R          14 EPAC-MA                27.99      27.22 B      
  9 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       14 HERSHEY-MA             27.90      27.27 B      
 10 Duck, Isaiah M            13 HERSHEY-MA             27.62      27.47 B      
 11 Perkowski, Evan A         13 UN-MA                  28.81      28.20 B      
 12 Stanton, Anthony E        14 MB-NJ                  28.43      28.55 B      
 13 Kalinowski, Cody R        13 DIPLOMATS-MA           30.40      28.68 B      
 14 Jenkins, Jacob L          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.81      29.22 B      
 15 Green, Jonathan C         13 MB-NJ                  30.47      29.44 B      
 16 Schrantz, Brendon J       13 DIPLOMATS-MA           27.99      30.79 C      
C - Division  
  1 Cram, Josh M              14 STINGRAYS-MA              NT      26.66 B      
  2 Deckman, Jordan M         14 CVAC-MA                   NT      26.73 B      
  3 Steudel, Tyler J          14 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT      28.11 B      
  4 Ryan, Jonathan J          13 MB-NJ                  32.07      30.80 C      
  5 Stafford, Ian M           13 MB-NJ                  34.32      31.81 C      
  6 Gledhill, Andrew R        13 MB-NJ                  31.47      31.92 C      
  7 Dunkelberger, David E     13 UNATTACHED-MA             NT      33.36 C      
  8 Keane, Connor W           13 MB-NJ                  35.26      35.70 C      
 
Event 57  Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 59.07  10/10/2004 LEAH N GINGRICH, WSY Swimming                
                58.29  AAAA
              1:00.99  AAA
              1:03.79  AA
              1:06.59  A
              1:17.69  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kinsey, Stephanie R       18 WSY SWIMMING-MA        56.27      59.43 AAA    
                  28.82       59.43 (30.61)                                        
  2 Nakano, Yuri              17 HERSHEY-MA             58.92      59.82 AAA    
                  29.64       59.82 (30.18)                                        
  3 Gast, Kathy E             16 UN-MA                1:02.68    1:03.01 AA     
                  30.94     1:03.01 (32.07)                                        
  4 Atkinson, Hillary J       17 DIPLOMATS-MA           59.00    1:03.45 AA     
                  31.13     1:03.45 (32.32)                                        
  5 Czulada, Camilla          15 RY-MA                1:04.05    1:05.14 A      
                  31.58     1:05.14 (33.56)                                        
  6 Jenkins, Allie L          17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:03.91    1:05.20 A      
                  31.99     1:05.20 (33.21)                                        
  7 Cortazzo, Amber L         13 LAC-MA               1:00.86    1:05.69 A      
                  31.96     1:05.69 (33.73)                                        
  8 Nauman, Rachel M          17 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:04.97    1:06.36 A      
                  32.25     1:06.36 (34.11)                                        
  9 Carbin, Jenna F           15 MB-NJ                1:01.99    1:07.64 B      
                  33.02     1:07.64 (34.62)                                        
 10 Criscuolo, Melissa M      16 MB-NJ                1:04.56    1:08.45 B      
                  33.61     1:08.45 (34.84)                                        
 11 Wilson, Cat E             15 LAC-MA               1:05.32    1:08.93 B      
                  33.23     1:08.93 (35.70)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Finkbeiner, Caroline M    15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:07.95    1:06.85 B      
                  33.20     1:06.85 (33.65)                                        
  2 Vincent, Katie E          16 EMAC-MA              1:08.47    1:06.90 B      
                  32.05     1:06.90 (34.85)                                        
  3 Kegel, Samantha J         12 LAC-MA               1:09.23    1:08.16 B      
                  32.91     1:08.16 (35.25)                                        
  4 Grenier, Taylor A         15 MARA-MA              1:09.41    1:08.56 B      
                  33.48     1:08.56 (35.08)                                        
  5 Martin, Nicole S          17 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:07.83    1:09.33 B      
                  33.89     1:09.33 (35.44)                                        
  6 Collins, Katie A          16 LAC-MA               1:10.36    1:10.05 B      
                  34.35     1:10.05 (35.70)                                        
  7 Zell, Katie E             14 LAC-MA               1:11.31    1:11.90 B      
                  35.30     1:11.90 (36.60)                                        
  8 Skorupski, Lauren M       14 LAC-MA               1:12.75    1:12.26 B      
                  35.53     1:12.26 (36.73)                                        
  9 Garth, Emily E            16 MB-NJ                1:13.67    1:12.87 B      
                  35.50     1:12.87 (37.37)                                        
 10 Thomas, Sarah M           15 UN-MA                1:11.12    1:13.00 B      
                  34.13     1:13.00 (38.87)                                        
 11 Tonkay, Maddie K          15 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:13.13    1:13.79 B      
                  36.47     1:13.79 (37.32)                                        
 12 Russo, Gabrielle E        16 MB-NJ                1:10.34    1:13.97 B      
                  36.11     1:13.97 (37.86)                                        
 13 Teklits, Hannah E         16 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:15.58    1:15.28 B      
                  36.78     1:15.28 (38.50)                                        
 14 Rueppel, Colleen M        15 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:16.11    1:17.77 C      
                  37.82     1:17.77 (39.95)                                        
 15 Giblin, Taylor M          16 MB-NJ                1:14.64    1:18.89 C      
                  38.79     1:18.89 (40.10)                                        
 16 O'Kane, Catherine M       16 MB-NJ                1:17.68    1:22.71 C      
C - Division  
  1 Shumaker, Emily A         16 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:03.82 A      
                  31.28     1:03.82 (32.54)                                        
  2 Fiant, Jessica            16 RY-MA                     NT    1:07.74 B      
                  33.59     1:07.74 (34.15)                                        
  3 Kropke, Caroline I        16 MB-NJ                     NT    1:13.32 B      
                  35.62     1:13.32 (37.70)                                        
  4 Fitz, Katie M             16 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:18.68    1:17.04 B      
                  37.24     1:17.04 (39.80)                                        
  5 Kirk, Jillian S           15 MB-NJ                     NT    1:21.12 C      
                  39.06     1:21.12 (42.06)                                        
  6 Stafford, Emily A         15 MB-NJ                1:25.02    1:23.26 C      
  7 Masters, Monet M          15 MB-NJ                1:29.03    1:25.23 C      
  8 DiModica, Tina            15 MB-NJ                1:22.12    1:26.17 C      
                  41.27     1:26.17 (44.90)                                        
  9 Schrantz, Serverina L     18 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:42.96    1:48.33 C      
                  51.48     1:48.33 (56.85)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 53.25    2/7/2004 NICHOLAS J SCHWARTZ  -  WSY                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weik, Al S                17 UN-MA                  54.01      53.41        
                  26.63       53.41 (26.78)                                        
  2 Grier, Sean P             17 HERSHEY-MA             52.15      53.65        
                  26.67       53.65 (26.98)                                        
  3 Bohn, Travis L            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        53.42      54.76        
                  26.64       54.76 (28.12)                                        
  4 Bauchwitz, Ben R          16 HERSHEY-MA             59.87      55.88        
                  27.79       55.88 (28.09)                                        
  5 Falgoust, Matthew T       18 COLLEGIATE-MA          56.89      57.73        
                  28.25       57.73 (29.48)                                        
  6 Conte, Mark A             15 MB-NJ                  57.34      58.25        
                  28.72       58.25 (29.53)                                        
  7 Bohn, Austin J            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        54.09      58.57        
                  29.16       58.57 (29.41)                                        
  8 Hagan, Ben R              17 HERSHEY-MA             53.67      59.04        
                  29.20       59.04 (29.84)                                        
  9 Sherwood, Ian M           15 HERSHEY-MA             57.72      59.78        
                  29.29       59.78 (30.49)                                        
 10 Shivers, Kevin M          15 UN-MA                  59.29      59.93        
                  28.93       59.93 (31.00)                                        
 11 Albert, Everett H         15 DIPLOMATS-MA           59.98    1:00.46        
                  29.59     1:00.46 (30.87)                                        
 12 Sciscento, Bobby A        17 LAC-MA                 57.59    1:00.47        
                  29.35     1:00.47 (31.12)                                        
 13 Tschaen, Brendan P        17 MB-NJ                1:00.45    1:00.65        
                  29.82     1:00.65 (30.83)                                        
 14 Metz, Jordan M            15 CHARGERS-MA          1:01.55    1:01.05        
                  29.97     1:01.05 (31.08)                                        
 15 Faulstick, Shaun S        16 HERSHEY-MA             58.43    1:01.64        
                  30.39     1:01.64 (31.25)                                        
 16 Ashton, Paul M            17 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:01.68        
                  30.02     1:01.68 (31.66)                                        
 17 Hinnenkamp, Nathan R      17 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT    1:02.16        
                  30.10     1:02.16 (32.06)                                        
 18 Youssef, Jonathon         17 LAC-MA                    NT    1:02.39        
                  30.22     1:02.39 (32.17)                                        
 19 Osborne, Jacob C          16 CCAC-MA              1:06.35    1:02.41        
                  30.73     1:02.41 (31.68)                                        
 20 Waylon, Jin               12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:03.82    1:02.43        
                  30.04     1:02.43 (32.39)                                        
 21 Hartzel, Jonathan L       16 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:03.82    1:02.69        
                  30.52     1:02.69 (32.17)                                        
 22 Termin, Vinny S           15 TT-MA                1:06.26    1:02.71        
                  31.24     1:02.71 (31.47)                                        
 23 Hill, Austin A            15 DIPLOMATS-MA           59.44    1:02.78        
                  30.61     1:02.78 (32.17)                                        
 24 Seitz, Nathan N           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.90    1:02.92        
                  30.56     1:02.92 (32.36)                                        
 25 Kalinkin, Max A           17 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:01.26    1:03.38        
                  30.99     1:03.38 (32.39)                                        
 26 Stolarz, Alex J           17 UN-NJ-NJ                  NT    1:03.74        
                  31.63     1:03.74 (32.11)                                        
 27 Mathias, Adam K           18 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:15.39    1:03.76        
                  30.71     1:03.76 (33.05)                                        
 28 Ceneviva, Nick E          16 HERSHEY-MA           1:05.51    1:03.93        
                  31.64     1:03.93 (32.29)                                        
 29 Rickens, Zachary R        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:03.58    1:04.30        
                  31.68     1:04.30 (32.62)                                        
 30 Wilkerson, Jeremy G       16 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:05.58        
                  32.34     1:05.58 (33.24)                                        
 31 Palmen, Peter J           15 CVAC-MA              1:05.26    1:05.59        
                  31.87     1:05.59 (33.72)                                        
 32 Cahill, Daniel C          17 MB-NJ                1:05.76    1:05.65        
                  32.13     1:05.65 (33.52)                                        
 33 Eckman, Aaron S           16 LAC-MA               1:07.25    1:06.66        
                  32.86     1:06.66 (33.80)                                        
 34 Clisham, Tyler A          15 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:05.73    1:07.17        
                  32.12     1:07.17 (35.05)                                        
 35 Guadagno, Kevin C         16 MB-NJ                1:10.54    1:12.97        
                  35.12     1:12.97 (37.85)                                        
 36 Kalinkin, Teddy A         17 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:15.73    1:13.58        
                  34.94     1:13.58 (38.64)                                        
 37 Zimmerman, Ariel E        12 MB-NJ                1:15.40    1:14.90        
                  36.90     1:14.90 (38.00)                                        
 38 Harris, Kyle R            16 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT    1:16.74        
 39 Troiano, Thomas J         15 MB-NJ                1:15.28    1:16.81        
                  37.18     1:16.81 (39.63)                                        
 40 Brown, Luke N             15 UN-MA                1:44.90L   1:17.84        
                  37.22     1:17.84 (40.62)                                        
 41 Green, Michael R          15 MB-NJ                1:18.70    1:18.10        
                  38.52     1:18.10 (39.58)                                        
 42 Moran, James A            16 MB-NJ                1:16.91    1:19.03        
                  38.09     1:19.03 (40.94)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:00.00    2/7/2004 LEAH GINGRICH - WSY                        
                  59.89  AAAA
                1:02.79  AAA
                1:05.59  AA
                1:08.49  A
                1:19.89  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           13 HERSHEY-MA           1:02.82    1:04.06 AA     
                  31.24     1:04.06 (32.82)                                        
  2 Diller, Katie M           14 FSSC-MA              1:03.88    1:05.20 AA     
                  32.00     1:05.20 (33.20)                                        
  3 Rockett, Ally             14 RY-MA                1:06.13    1:05.88 A      
                  32.09     1:05.88 (33.79)                                        
  4 Metz, Kylee E             13 CHARGERS-MA          1:07.65    1:05.91 A      
                  32.28     1:05.91 (33.63)                                        
  5 Rider, Rachel E           13 LVA-MA               1:04.36    1:06.49 A      
                  32.55     1:06.49 (33.94)                                        
  6 Shirtliff, Samantha L     13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:06.49    1:08.27 A      
                  33.13     1:08.27 (35.14)                                        
  7 Durning, Maggie M         13 ALBRIGHT-MA          1:06.62    1:09.19 B      
                  33.40     1:09.19 (35.79)                                        
  8 Burns, Alex K             13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:08.24    1:10.60 B      
                  34.09     1:10.60 (36.51)                                        
  9 Dengler, Caroline R       14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:08.12    1:10.78 B      
                  34.38     1:10.78 (36.40)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Urban, Valerie J          14 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:09.45    1:08.21 A      
                  33.94     1:08.21 (34.27)                                        
  2 Mortell, Sabrina S        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:10.13    1:08.65 B      
                  33.53     1:08.65 (35.12)                                        
  3 Basso, Erin N             13 EPAC-MA              1:16.64    1:08.96 B      
                  33.51     1:08.96 (35.45)                                        
  4 Sauers, Madison P         13 LVA-MA               1:10.62    1:09.24 B      
                  34.10     1:09.24 (35.14)                                        
  5 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:11.14    1:11.01 B      
                  34.38     1:11.01 (36.63)                                        
  6 Crawley, Addison S        14 UNATTACHED-MA        1:17.71    1:14.97 B      
                  36.94     1:14.97 (38.03)                                        
  7 Miller, Katelyn E         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:14.43    1:15.26 B      
                  36.33     1:15.26 (38.93)                                        
  7 Clark, MaryGrace L        13 CVAC-MA              1:12.58    1:15.26 B      
                  36.94     1:15.26 (38.32)                                        
  9 Foltz, Ashley A           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:17.07    1:15.88 B      
                  36.27     1:15.88 (39.61)                                        
 10 Haskell, Samantha         14 SAC-MA               1:16.91    1:17.49 B      
                  37.53     1:17.49 (39.96)                                        
 11 Linsky, Dana M            14 LVA-MA               1:16.80    1:17.63 B      
                  38.46     1:17.63 (39.17)                                        
 12 McNamara, Katelyn M       13 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:18.18    1:18.66 B      
                  37.83     1:18.66 (40.83)                                        
 13 Wilson, Rachel L          14 LVA-MA               1:18.72    1:18.92 B      
                  38.28     1:18.92 (40.64)                                        
 14 Lawless, Eliza M          13 LVA-MA               1:19.26    1:19.45 B      
                  39.05     1:19.45 (40.40)                                        
 15 Olivieri, Brianna L       13 FSSC-MA              1:18.22    1:20.09 C      
                  39.73     1:20.09 (40.36)                                        
C - Division  
  1 David, Lisa A             13 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT    1:07.78 A      
                  32.82     1:07.78 (34.96)                                        
  2 Wilkerson, Jocilyn G      13 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:12.44 B      
                  35.80     1:12.44 (36.64)                                        
  3 Walker, Lexi L            13 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:12.96 B      
                  35.08     1:12.96 (37.88)                                        
  4 DePietro, Rachael F       13 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT    1:14.82 B      
                  36.64     1:14.82 (38.18)                                        
  5 Cossitor, Kate            13 RY-MA                     NT    1:16.62 B      
                  37.38     1:16.62 (39.24)                                        
  5 Valent, Kyra E            13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:16.62 B      
                  37.68     1:16.62 (38.94)                                        
  7 Lindsay, Shelby C         13 LVA-MA                    NT    1:19.58 B      
                  38.41     1:19.58 (41.17)                                        
  8 Stammherr, Laura N        13 LVA-MA               1:20.37    1:19.73 B      
                  39.22     1:19.73 (40.51)                                        
  9 Kuntz, Jessica E          14 LAC-MA                    NT    1:19.86 B      
                  38.98     1:19.86 (40.88)                                        
 10 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:25.41    1:22.74 C      
                  41.46     1:22.74 (41.28)                                        
 11 Van Leusden, Juules       13 RY-MA                     NT    1:25.40 C      
                  40.77     1:25.40 (44.63)                                        
 12 Hartzell, Brooke A        13 CYA-MA                    NT    1:25.75 C      
 13 Kafaf, Helena R           13 MB-NJ                1:20.32    1:25.99 C      
                  40.43     1:25.99 (45.56)                                        
 14 Fink, Madison S           13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:33.71    1:26.57 C      
 15 Reed, Taylor              14 CYA-MA                    NT    1:26.58 C      
 16 Gray, Michelle E          13 FSSC-MA              1:20.84    1:27.66 C      
                  42.01     1:27.66 (45.65)                                        
 17 Lam, Taylor               13 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT    1:28.04 C      
 18 Mede, Monica L            13 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:40.89    1:28.17 C      
                  41.88     1:28.17 (46.29)                                        
 19 Skiptunas, Kate           13 RY-MA                     NT    1:28.97 C      
                  42.72     1:28.97 (46.25)                                        
 20 Spicer, Sara B            14 HERSHEY-MA           1:55.20    1:29.10 C      
                  43.94     1:29.10 (45.16)                                        
 21 Cunliffe, Sarah L         13 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:24.44    1:40.53 C      
                1:19.97     1:40.53 (20.56)                                        
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 55.08  10/10/2004 BRENNAN W MORRIS, Big Cat                    
                56.19  AAAA
                58.89  AAA
              1:01.49  AA
              1:04.19  A
              1:14.89  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doss, Austin D            14 HERSHEY-MA             57.02      56.29 AAA    
                  28.00       56.29 (28.29)                                        
  2 Smith, Nathan D           14 COLLEGIATE-MA          58.30    1:00.11 AA     
                  28.98     1:00.11 (31.13)                                        
  3 Schrantz, Andrew R        14 DIPLOMATS-MA           58.57    1:02.25 A      
                  30.25     1:02.25 (32.00)                                        
  4 Tate, Mason S             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:03.06    1:03.55 A      
                  30.72     1:03.55 (32.83)                                        
  5 Barr, John W              14 UN-MA                1:01.29    1:04.87 B      
                  30.60     1:04.87 (34.27)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Voulopos, Kristian P      13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:13.64    1:04.04 A      
                  32.38     1:04.04 (31.66)                                        
  2 Apa, Sam S                13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.62    1:04.67 B      
                  31.24     1:04.67 (33.43)                                        
  3 Tafuto, Vinny F           14 HERSHEY-MA           1:09.22    1:04.88 B      
                  31.92     1:04.88 (32.96)                                        
  4 Miller, Zack L            14 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:05.56    1:05.13 B      
                  31.76     1:05.13 (33.37)                                        
  5 Mitchell, Justin S        13 FSSC-MA              1:09.82    1:05.33 B      
                  32.05     1:05.33 (33.28)                                        
  6 Stanton, Anthony E        14 MB-NJ                1:11.20    1:08.18 B      
                  33.44     1:08.18 (34.74)                                        
  7 Liu, Chris A              13 LAC-MA               1:14.79    1:08.24 B      
                  33.69     1:08.24 (34.55)                                        
  8 Vellios, Theo             13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:13.39    1:09.53 B      
                  33.14     1:09.53 (36.39)                                        
  9 Beard, Nicholas B         14 FSSC-MA              1:13.34    1:09.62 B      
                  32.87     1:09.62 (36.75)                                        
 10 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       14 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.67    1:09.85 B      
                  34.13     1:09.85 (35.72)                                        
 11 Jenkins, Jacob L          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:09.04    1:11.85 B      
                  35.18     1:11.85 (36.67)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Cram, Josh M              14 STINGRAYS-MA              NT    1:09.93 B      
                  34.02     1:09.93 (35.91)                                        
  2 Sciscento, Anthony V      13 LAC-MA               1:15.23    1:11.22 B      
                  34.76     1:11.22 (36.46)                                        
  3 DeGrange, Alex R          14 EPAC-MA              1:16.51    1:12.34 B      
                  34.92     1:12.34 (37.42)                                        
  4 Perkowski, Evan A         13 UN-MA                1:15.50    1:12.54 B      
                  36.85     1:12.54 (35.69)                                        
  5 Duck, Isaiah M            13 HERSHEY-MA           1:17.20    1:13.39 B      
                  36.06     1:13.39 (37.33)                                        
  6 Kalinowski, Cody R        13 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:21.22    1:15.04 C      
                  36.21     1:15.04 (38.83)                                        
  7 Green, Jonathan C         13 MB-NJ                1:17.50    1:15.09 C      
                  36.05     1:15.09 (39.04)                                        
  8 Steudel, Tyler J          14 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT    1:17.77 C      
  9 Schrantz, Brendon J       13 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:17.82    1:24.93 C      
                  40.81     1:24.93 (44.12)                                        
 10 Dunkelberger, David E     13 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:31.75 C      
                  44.65     1:31.75 (47.10)                                        
 11 Keane, Connor W           13 MB-NJ                1:40.31    1:37.19 C      
                  47.23     1:37.19 (49.96)                                        
 12 Stafford, Ian M           13 MB-NJ                1:46.40    1:37.39 C      
                  44.81     1:37.39 (52.58)                                        
 -- Gledhill, Andrew R        13 MB-NJ                1:33.27         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  42.97          DQ (51.30)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:27.09  10/10/2004 LISA D COLAPIETRO, Big Cat                 
                2:22.49  AAAA
                2:29.29  AAA
                2:35.99  AA
                2:42.79  A
                3:09.99  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Vincent, Katie E          16 EMAC-MA              2:30.57    2:31.44 AA     
                  35.11     1:13.99 (38.88)     1:52.51 (38.52)     2:31.44 (38.93)
  2 Grier, Alexis R           15 HERSHEY-MA           2:26.04    2:35.85 AA     
                  34.93     1:14.18 (39.25)     1:55.07 (40.89)     2:35.85 (40.78)
  3 Skorupski, Lauren M       14 LAC-MA               2:41.28    2:42.52 A      
                  36.70     1:17.94 (41.24)     2:00.83 (42.89)     2:42.52 (41.69)
  4 Collins, Katie A          16 LAC-MA               2:39.23    2:47.52 B      
                  37.06     1:19.79 (42.73)     2:03.48 (43.69)     2:47.52 (44.04)
B - Division  
  1 Cortazzo, Amber L         13 LAC-MA               2:45.27    2:42.41 A      
                  36.26     1:17.31 (41.05)     2:00.21 (42.90)     2:42.41 (42.20)
  2 Zell, Katie E             14 LAC-MA               2:45.56    2:42.77 A      
                  36.50     1:18.48 (41.98)     2:00.97 (42.49)     2:42.77 (41.80)
  3 Ondrizek, Emily M         15 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:44.03    2:46.14 B      
                  37.02     1:19.30 (42.28)     2:02.68 (43.38)     2:46.14 (43.46)
  4 Beekler, Maddy M          12 EPAC-MA              2:50.20    2:48.94 B      
                  39.35     1:22.80 (43.45)     2:07.34 (44.54)     2:48.94 (41.60)
  5 Fitz, Katie M             16 DIPLOMATS-MA         2:51.04    2:51.18 B      
                  38.20     1:22.58 (44.38)     2:07.78 (45.20)     2:51.18 (43.40)
  6 Wilson, Cat E             15 LAC-MA               2:54.22    2:51.77 B      
                  40.01     1:23.63 (43.62)     2:07.63 (44.00)     2:51.77 (44.14)
  7 Castellano, Nicole A      15 MB-NJ                2:52.76    2:54.32 B      
                  38.91     1:23.46 (44.55)     2:09.42 (45.96)     2:54.32 (44.90)
  8 Healy, Megan E            16 MB-NJ                2:53.91    2:54.58 B      
                  39.00     1:23.14 (44.14)     2:08.71 (45.57)     2:54.58 (45.87)
  9 Kropke, Caroline I        16 MB-NJ                2:49.12    3:00.08 B      
                  38.15     1:23.15 (45.00)     2:11.15 (48.00)     3:00.08 (48.93)
 10 Tonkay, Maddie K          15 DIPLOMATS-MA         2:57.81    3:01.05 B      
                  41.33     1:27.03 (45.70)     2:14.19 (47.16)     3:01.05 (46.86)
 11 Ventrone, Victoria L      15 MB-NJ                3:01.42    3:07.49 B      
                  41.98     1:30.36 (48.38)     2:19.13 (48.77)     3:07.49 (48.36)
C - Division  
  1 Kopacko, Christine M      17 CYA-MA                    NT    2:53.04 B      
                  39.24     1:23.28 (44.04)     2:08.10 (44.82)     2:53.04 (44.94)
  2 Weyl, Sarah J             17 CVAC-MA              3:13.56    3:21.84 C      
                  44.58     1:35.81 (51.23)     2:29.07 (53.26)     3:21.84 (52.77)
 
Event 62  Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:15.29  10/10/2004 CODY A WEIK, FSC  -MA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauchwitz, Ben R          16 HERSHEY-MA           2:16.31    2:17.88        
                  29.70     1:04.46 (34.76)     1:40.54 (36.08)     2:17.88 (37.34)
  2 Nakano, Shota             15 HERSHEY-MA           2:20.15    2:21.47        
                  32.94     1:09.80 (36.86)     1:45.94 (36.14)     2:21.47 (35.53)
  3 Veith, Mitchell W         16 HERSHEY-MA           2:16.44    2:22.90        
                  31.82     1:08.52 (36.70)     1:45.47 (36.95)     2:22.90 (37.43)
  4 Byles, Anthony A          17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:26.33    2:26.88        
                  32.75     1:10.20 (37.45)     1:48.84 (38.64)     2:26.88 (38.04)
  5 Conte, Mark A             15 MB-NJ                2:25.17    2:28.80        
                  33.64     1:12.07 (38.43)     1:51.10 (39.03)     2:28.80 (37.70)
  6 Albert, Everett H         15 DIPLOMATS-MA         2:31.87    2:28.89        
                  34.11     1:12.62 (38.51)     1:51.98 (39.36)     2:28.89 (36.91)
  7 Waylon, Jin               12 UNATTACHED-MA        2:55.81L   2:32.95        
                  33.78     1:13.91 (40.13)     1:55.26 (41.35)     2:32.95 (37.69)
  8 Harris, Trevor R          16 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    2:33.42        
                  32.57     1:10.87 (38.30)     1:51.70 (40.83)     2:33.42 (41.72)
  9 Kalinkin, Max A           17 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:32.46    2:33.68        
                  35.38     1:14.87 (39.49)     1:54.99 (40.12)     2:33.68 (38.69)
 10 Inglesby, Michael         16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   3:00.56    2:39.85        
                  35.12     1:14.87 (39.75)     1:57.19 (42.32)     2:39.85 (42.66)
 11 Osborne, Jacob C          16 CCAC-MA              2:46.59    2:42.49        
                  35.62     1:15.63 (40.01)     1:58.55 (42.92)     2:42.49 (43.94)
 12 Hughes, John K            18 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT    2:44.05        
                  34.66     1:15.09 (40.43)     1:59.37 (44.28)     2:44.05 (44.68)
 13 Kalinkin, Teddy A         17 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:47.37    2:45.48        
                  35.91     1:17.24 (41.33)     2:01.04 (43.80)     2:45.48 (44.44)
 14 Eckman, Aaron S           16 LAC-MA               2:47.85    2:52.34        
                  38.98     1:23.42 (44.44)     2:08.95 (45.53)     2:52.34 (43.39)
 -- Hill, Austin A            15 DIPLOMATS-MA         2:14.49         DQ        
      No touch
                  32.67     1:09.27 (36.60)     1:46.17 (36.90)          DQ (36.24)
 -- Gray, Chance              15 SAC-MA               2:44.75         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  37.21     1:18.69 (41.48)     2:00.62 (41.93)          DQ (39.85)
 -- Walker, Greg T            15 UNATTACHED-MA             NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  37.91     1:21.20 (43.29)     2:07.69 (46.49)          DQ (45.37)
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:26.17   10/9/2005 GRACE M TARKA, WSY Swimming                
                2:25.89  AAAA
                2:32.89  AAA
                2:39.79  AA
                2:46.79  A
                3:14.59  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Parrish, Janay E          14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:43.84    2:43.39 A      
                  34.83     1:15.09 (40.26)     1:58.59 (43.50)     2:43.39 (44.80)
  2 Dinello, Taylor D         14 HERSHEY-MA           2:43.07    2:52.59 B      
                  38.49     1:21.48 (42.99)     2:07.08 (45.60)     2:52.59 (45.51)
B - Division  
  1 McDonnell, Amber T        14 DIPLOMATS-MA         2:48.83    2:36.92 AA     
                  36.21     1:15.88 (39.67)     1:57.09 (41.21)     2:36.92 (39.83)
  2 Spradling, Paige M        14 LAC-MA               2:48.00    2:48.23 B      
                  36.83     1:19.19 (42.36)     2:03.53 (44.34)     2:48.23 (44.70)
  3 Osborne, Faith L          14 CCAC-MA              2:47.27    2:50.11 B      
                  38.35     1:21.37 (43.02)     2:05.17 (43.80)     2:50.11 (44.94)
  4 Crawley, Addison S        14 UNATTACHED-MA        2:55.91    2:55.89 B      
                  39.39     1:24.29 (44.90)     2:09.31 (45.02)     2:55.89 (46.58)
  5 Heckman, Jillian E        14 MARA-MA              2:55.76    2:57.62 B      
                  39.04     1:23.97 (44.93)     2:10.12 (46.15)     2:57.62 (47.50)
  6 Lawless, Eliza M          13 LVA-MA               3:02.77    2:59.87 B      
                  41.85     1:28.80 (46.95)     2:14.15 (45.35)     2:59.87 (45.72)
  7 Hess, Reney E             14 HERSHEY-MA           3:12.01    3:05.47 B      
                  42.93     1:30.89 (47.96)     2:18.80 (47.91)     3:05.47 (46.67)
  8 Miller, Rebecca I         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:13.55    3:12.40 B      
                  43.11     1:31.45 (48.34)     2:22.57 (51.12)     3:12.40 (49.83)
C - Division  
  1 Evans, Olivia H           14 RY-MA                     NT    2:51.51 B      
                  38.91     1:22.73 (43.82)     2:07.23 (44.50)     2:51.51 (44.28)
  2 Slattery, Devon L         13 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    2:52.19 B      
                  37.60     1:21.14 (43.54)     2:06.87 (45.73)     2:52.19 (45.32)
  3 Nichols, Katie R          13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:52.37 B      
                  39.60     1:24.23 (44.63)     2:09.39 (45.16)     2:52.37 (42.98)
  4 Comitale, Ellen E         13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:57.14 B      
                  39.37     1:24.97 (45.60)     2:11.53 (46.56)     2:57.14 (45.61)
  5 Linsky, Dana M            14 LVA-MA                    NT    3:08.30 B      
                  43.33     1:32.02 (48.69)     2:20.07 (48.05)     3:08.30 (48.23)
  6 Mede, Monica L            13 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT    3:18.26 C      
                  46.88     1:38.48 (51.60)     2:30.03 (51.55)     3:18.26 (48.23)
  7 Kuntz, Jessica E          14 LAC-MA                    NT    3:19.71 C      
                  44.67     1:35.63 (50.96)     2:27.92 (52.29)     3:19.71 (51.79)
  8 Houghton, Alison B        14 LAC-MA               3:19.61    3:19.95 C      
                  44.55     1:35.22 (50.67)     2:28.03 (52.81)     3:19.95 (51.92)
  9 Stammherr, Laura N        13 LVA-MA               3:16.13    3:22.32 C      
                  45.33     1:36.72 (51.39)     2:29.71 (52.99)     3:22.32 (52.61)
 -- Clark, MaryGrace L        13 CVAC-MA                   NT        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  44.06     1:32.94 (48.88)     2:23.05 (50.11)                    
 -- Van Leusden, Juules       13 RY-MA                     NT        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  42.16     1:30.97 (48.81)     2:18.23 (47.26)                    
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:20.14  10/10/2004 BRENNAN W MORRIS, Big Cat                  
                2:16.79  AAAA
                2:23.29  AAA
                2:29.79  AA
                2:36.29  A
                3:02.39  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doss, Austin D            14 HERSHEY-MA           2:23.15    2:29.53 AA     
                  33.79     1:12.07 (38.28)     1:50.78 (38.71)     2:29.53 (38.75)
  2 Ceneviva, Steven M        14 HERSHEY-MA           2:32.75    2:33.88 A      
                  34.91     1:14.11 (39.20)     1:54.03 (39.92)     2:33.88 (39.85)
  3 Wenner, Seth R            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:27.96    2:37.23 B      
                  34.95     1:14.30 (39.35)     1:55.32 (41.02)     2:37.23 (41.91)
B - Division  
  1 Beard, Nicholas B         14 FSSC-MA              2:42.09    2:34.81 A      
                  34.75     1:14.37 (39.62)     1:55.24 (40.87)     2:34.81 (39.57)
  2 Brandt, Callum M          13 UN-MA                2:46.49    2:43.69 B      
                  38.10     1:19.92 (41.82)     2:02.17 (42.25)     2:43.69 (41.52)
  3 Miklos, Zachary J         14 LAC-MA               2:52.25    2:49.98 B      
                  36.95     1:21.31 (44.36)     2:06.96 (45.65)     2:49.98 (43.02)
C - Division  
  1 Luttrell, Zach W          13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:44.82 B      
                  37.58     1:20.79 (43.21)     2:03.29 (42.50)     2:44.82 (41.53)
  2 Cram, Josh M              14 STINGRAYS-MA              NT    2:45.03 B      
                  36.20     1:18.43 (42.23)     2:01.57 (43.14)     2:45.03 (43.46)
  3 Perkowski, Evan A         13 UN-MA                     NT    2:48.60 B      
                  38.09     1:21.93 (43.84)     2:06.43 (44.50)     2:48.60 (42.17)
  4 Sciscento, Anthony V      13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:49.90 B      
                  37.61     1:21.96 (44.35)     2:06.70 (44.74)     2:49.90 (43.20)
  5 Duck, Isaiah M            13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:59.06 B      
                  38.54     1:24.13 (45.59)     2:12.32 (48.19)     2:59.06 (46.74)
  6 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       14 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:00.82 B      
                  40.11     1:26.31 (46.20)     2:14.08 (47.77)     3:00.82 (46.74)
  7 Ryan, Jonathan J          13 MB-NJ                3:06.08    3:05.88 C      
                  39.89     1:28.17 (48.28)     2:17.88 (49.71)     3:05.88 (48.00)
 
Event 65  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:16.99  10/10/2004 SADA O STEWART, York Y                     
                2:14.39  AAAA
                2:21.79  AAA
                2:29.09  AA
                2:36.39  A
                3:20.19  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Julia N         10 LVA-MA               2:25.02    2:21.67 AAA    
                  32.51     1:08.33 (35.82)     1:45.57 (37.24)     2:21.67 (36.10)
B - Division  
  1 Haines, Morgan M          10 DIPLOMATS-MA         2:42.20    2:25.03 AA     
                  32.02     1:09.51 (37.49)     1:49.60 (40.09)     2:25.03 (35.43)
  2 Margraf, Jesse P          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:48.25    2:29.63 A      
                  33.64     1:11.31 (37.67)     1:51.80 (40.49)     2:29.63 (37.83)
  3 Eby, Rachel M             10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:52.15    2:39.93 B      
                  37.51     1:18.13 (40.62)     2:00.47 (42.34)     2:39.93 (39.46)
  4 Kern, Kaitlyn             10 HERSHEY-MA           3:16.90    3:05.43 B      
                  38.94     1:25.59 (46.65)     2:15.86 (50.27)     3:05.43 (49.57)
C - Division  
  1 Schlosser, Christina M    10 LAC-MA                    NT    2:26.32 AA     
                  30.71     1:06.76 (36.05)     1:47.69 (40.93)     2:26.32 (38.63)
  2 Seidt, Jocelyn            10 RY-MA                     NT    2:36.01 A      
                  34.40     1:14.57 (40.17)     1:56.86 (42.29)     2:36.01 (39.15)
  3 Dodd, Sarah M             10 CYA-MA                    NT    2:37.54 B      
                  35.54     1:16.32 (40.78)     1:58.44 (42.12)     2:37.54 (39.10)
  4 Hess, Abbey L             10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:45.51 B      
                  39.18     1:24.64 (45.46)     2:06.87 (42.23)     2:45.51 (38.64)
  5 King, Caelyn K             9 EPAC-MA              3:26.85    2:51.78 B      
                  36.79     1:20.18 (43.39)     2:06.84 (46.66)     2:51.78 (44.94)
  6 Pong, Danielle A          10 CHARGERS-MA               NT    2:54.66 B      
                  36.50     1:21.74 (45.24)     2:08.94 (47.20)     2:54.66 (45.72)
  7 Baker, Jaclyn J            9 LVA-MA                    NT    3:07.35 B      
                  38.95     1:26.26 (47.31)     2:16.60 (50.34)     3:07.35 (50.75)
  8 Raub, Gabi E              10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT    3:24.63 C      
                  43.95     1:36.24 (52.29)     2:30.84 (54.60)     3:24.63 (53.79)
  9 Valent, Jenny A            9 LAC-MA                    NT    3:31.79 C      
                1:39.69                             2:39.22 ( )     3:31.79 (52.57)
 
Event 66  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:23.37  10/10/2004 WILL G MANION, EACM                        
                2:12.89  AAAA
                2:19.29  AAA
                2:25.59  AA
                2:31.89  A
                3:09.89  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Apa, Alex M               10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:19.53    2:16.02%AAA    
                  29.36     1:03.98 (34.62)     1:40.55 (36.57)     2:16.02 (35.47)
  2 Deckman, Jacob N          10 CVAC-MA              2:16.71    2:25.61 A      
                  30.32     1:06.50 (36.18)     1:46.43 (39.93)     2:25.61 (39.18)
B - Division  
  1 Markley, Arthur M         10 DIPLOMATS-MA         2:40.27    2:31.78 A      
                  35.13     1:16.32 (41.19)     1:56.15 (39.83)     2:31.78 (35.63)
  2 Blair, Andrew S           10 LVA-MA               2:38.01    2:43.76 B      
                  35.91     1:17.62 (41.71)     2:01.56 (43.94)     2:43.76 (42.20)
  3 Hohman, Ryan P            10 DIPLOMATS-MA         2:50.89    2:49.29 B      
                  39.32     1:23.55 (44.23)     2:07.54 (43.99)     2:49.29 (41.75)
  4 Lawless, Zachary J        10 LVA-MA               2:54.07    3:02.09 B      
                  39.25   3:02.27 (2:23.02)         3:02.09 ( )                    
C - Division  
  1 Peckmann, Alec K          10 CYA-MA                    NT    2:28.57 A      
                  34.36     1:12.19 (37.83)     1:50.67 (38.48)     2:28.57 (37.90)
  2 Mata, Jonathan T          10 UN-MA                     NT    2:38.67 B      
                  33.96     1:14.62 (40.66)     1:58.18 (43.56)     2:38.67 (40.49)
  3 Cicala, Gabe D            10 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:47.07 B      
                  33.89     1:18.19 (44.30)     2:04.59 (46.40)     2:47.07 (42.48)
  4 Lawless, Alec C            9 LVA-MA                    NT    2:47.12 B      
                  36.34     1:20.35 (44.01)     2:05.32 (44.97)     2:47.12 (41.80)
  5 Heinbaugh, Konrad J       10 UN-MA                     NT    2:50.10 B      
                  35.12     1:17.89 (42.77)     2:05.10 (47.21)     2:50.10 (45.00)
  6 Mills, Justin I            9 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    3:01.50 B      
                  39.34     1:23.20 (43.86)     2:12.38 (49.18)     3:01.50 (49.12)
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:05.38  10/10/2004 KATHERINE C BURKHART, UMLY-MA              
                2:02.39  AAAA
                2:08.19  AAA
                2:14.09  AA
                2:19.89  A
                2:43.19  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Karam, Sydnee             12 LVA-MA               2:07.05    2:07.01 AAA    
                  29.34     1:01.38 (32.04)     1:34.32 (32.94)     2:07.01 (32.69)
  2 Blair, Madeline M         12 LVA-MA               2:12.61    2:08.76 AA     
                  29.74     1:02.86 (33.12)     1:35.94 (33.08)     2:08.76 (32.82)
  3 Eble, Stephanie K         12 GAAC-MA              2:12.93    2:09.87 AA     
                  30.28     1:03.68 (33.40)     1:37.17 (33.49)     2:09.87 (32.70)
  4 Marino, Sam               12 RY-MA                2:12.68    2:10.66 AA     
                  30.20     1:03.52 (33.32)     1:38.06 (34.54)     2:10.66 (32.60)
  5 Schmittle, Anna C         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:11.75    2:12.05 AA     
                  29.50     1:02.94 (33.44)     1:37.46 (34.52)     2:12.05 (34.59)
  6 Lu, YangYang P            11 CVAC-MA              2:09.09    2:16.05 A      
                  30.21     1:03.90 (33.69)     1:39.64 (35.74)     2:16.05 (36.41)
  7 Blake, Macy E             12 UN-MA                2:12.02    2:16.47 A      
                  31.39     1:06.49 (35.10)     1:42.05 (35.56)     2:16.47 (34.42)
  8 Bani, Veronica J          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:19.75    2:20.14 B      
                  31.34     1:07.27 (35.93)     1:44.69 (37.42)     2:20.14 (35.45)
  9 Metz, Karlee N            12 CHARGERS-MA          2:18.98    2:23.61 B      
                  32.30     1:09.24 (36.94)     1:48.39 (39.15)     2:23.61 (35.22)
 10 Clark, Moriah S           11 CVAC-MA              2:16.30    2:28.70 B      
                  31.53     1:08.60 (37.07)     1:47.43 (38.83)     2:28.70 (41.27)
B - Division  
  1 Evans, Sidney             12 RY-MA                2:26.27    2:14.76 A      
                  30.06     1:04.22 (34.16)     1:40.07 (35.85)     2:14.76 (34.69)
  2 Reznitchenko, Inna V      12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:20.18    2:18.67 A      
                  31.19     1:05.97 (34.78)     1:43.18 (37.21)     2:18.67 (35.49)
  3 Duck, Olivia              11 HERSHEY-MA           2:26.75    2:18.78 A      
                  31.42     1:06.46 (35.04)     1:43.16 (36.70)     2:18.78 (35.62)
  4 Heinbaugh, Gracie M       11 UN-MA                2:25.30    2:20.94 B      
                  31.91     1:09.35 (37.44)     1:46.13 (36.78)     2:20.94 (34.81)
  5 Damon, Savannah L         12 UN-MA                2:42.00L   2:22.00 B      
                  31.94     1:08.40 (36.46)     1:46.04 (37.64)     2:22.00 (35.96)
  6 Lawless, Shea M           12 LVA-MA               2:25.04    2:22.97 B      
                  32.30     1:08.41 (36.11)     1:46.35 (37.94)     2:22.97 (36.62)
  7 Hauck, Sloane V           12 LAC-MA               2:21.91    2:25.28 B      
                  33.13     1:10.45 (37.32)     1:48.55 (38.10)     2:25.28 (36.73)
  8 Nguyen, Ashley T          12 LAC-MA               2:32.55    2:29.46 B      
                  32.61     1:10.43 (37.82)     1:50.78 (40.35)     2:29.46 (38.68)
  9 Rhoads, Rylie C           12 HERSHEY-MA           2:26.89    2:31.49 B      
                  33.54     1:11.98 (38.44)     1:52.61 (40.63)     2:31.49 (38.88)
 10 Mann, Carolyn M           11 LAC-MA               2:29.16    2:32.81 B      
                  33.62     1:12.60 (38.98)     1:53.91 (41.31)     2:32.81 (38.90)
 11 Yoder, Val M              11 ALBRIGHT-MA          2:42.87    2:32.92 B      
                  35.32     1:14.25 (38.93)     1:54.84 (40.59)     2:32.92 (38.08)
 12 Pong, Alexandra C         12 CHARGERS-MA          2:39.94    2:41.33 B      
                  35.09     1:17.03 (41.94)     2:01.15 (44.12)     2:41.33 (40.18)
C - Division  
  1 Busby, Becca R            12 LVA-MA                    NT    2:20.09 B      
                  32.15     1:08.05 (35.90)     1:45.00 (36.95)     2:20.09 (35.09)
  2 Martin, Ellie             12 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT    2:24.19 B      
                  31.17     1:07.66 (36.49)     1:46.09 (38.43)     2:24.19 (38.10)
  3 Marcucci, Stephanie       12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    2:24.98 B      
                  32.27     1:09.02 (36.75)     1:47.43 (38.41)     2:24.98 (37.55)
  4 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:44.13    2:26.76 B      
                  34.38     1:13.53 (39.15)     1:52.68 (39.15)     2:26.76 (34.08)
  5 Baker, Jocelyn S          11 LVA-MA               2:45.23    2:26.80 B      
                  33.28     1:11.51 (38.23)     1:51.45 (39.94)     2:26.80 (35.35)
  6 Curran, Madison           12 RY-MA                     NT    2:28.46 B      
                  32.72     1:11.01 (38.29)     1:50.02 (39.01)     2:28.46 (38.44)
  7 Nitroy, Maddie E          11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    2:29.02 B      
                  33.28     1:10.61 (37.33)     1:50.25 (39.64)     2:29.02 (38.77)
  8 Hommel, Jaymie            11 LVA-MA               2:43.38    2:33.27 B      
                  34.89     1:13.54 (38.65)     1:53.69 (40.15)     2:33.27 (39.58)
  9 Cunningham, Olivia A      11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:44.49    2:33.59 B      
                  35.54     1:14.83 (39.29)     1:54.60 (39.77)     2:33.59 (38.99)
 10 Kuntz, Lily A             11 LAC-MA               2:57.92    2:36.63 B      
                  34.59     1:15.20 (40.61)     1:55.53 (40.33)     2:36.63 (41.10)
 11 Hepler, Bekah C           12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT    2:37.39 B      
                  33.89     1:13.82 (39.93)     1:56.33 (42.51)     2:37.39 (41.06)
 12 Sabo, Emily S             11 CCAC-MA                   NT    2:38.11 B      
                  35.08     1:15.47 (40.39)     1:58.62 (43.15)     2:38.11 (39.49)
 13 Zicolello, Natalie I      11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      2:52.53    2:40.34 B      
                  33.89     1:14.33 (40.44)     1:57.78 (43.45)     2:40.34 (42.56)
 14 Skelly, Jocelyn A         12 HERSHEY-MA           2:43.90    2:46.01 C      
                  37.22     1:19.61 (42.39)     2:04.39 (44.78)     2:46.01 (41.62)
 15 Furlong, Heather          12 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:48.75 C      
                  36.08     1:19.30 (43.22)     2:05.21 (45.91)     2:48.75 (43.54)
 16 Hepler, Catherine M       11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT    2:54.63 C      
                  38.78     1:23.66 (44.88)     2:10.10 (46.44)     2:54.63 (44.53)
 17 Seitz, Mia T              11 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:56.71 C      
                  38.10     1:22.26 (44.16)     2:09.32 (47.06)     2:56.71 (47.39)
 18 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       11 CVAC-MA                   NT    3:31.72 C      
                  47.22     1:44.98 (57.76)     2:41.79 (56.81)     3:31.72 (49.93)
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:08.99  10/10/2004 DAVID J NOLAN, Hershey                     
                1:59.19  AAAA
                2:04.89  AAA
                2:10.49  AA
                2:16.19  A
                2:38.89  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Filippini, Vincent P      12 ALBRIGHT-MA          2:04.27    2:04.70%AAA    
                  27.88       59.37 (31.49)     1:32.51 (33.14)     2:04.70 (32.19)
  2 Dubbs, Nate B             12 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:09.17    2:05.54%AA     
                  29.26     1:01.50 (32.24)     1:33.84 (32.34)     2:05.54 (31.70)
  3 DeFriece, Andrew R        12 GAAC-MA              2:13.39    2:08.48%AA     
                  30.33     1:03.33 (33.00)     1:36.69 (33.36)     2:08.48 (31.79)
  4 Johnston, Ben M           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:07.55    2:08.54%AA     
                  28.83     1:01.40 (32.57)     1:34.71 (33.31)     2:08.54 (33.83)
  5 Drexler, Will H           12 HERSHEY-MA           2:08.97    2:09.62 AA     
                  30.02     1:02.79 (32.77)     1:36.30 (33.51)     2:09.62 (33.32)
B - Division  
  1 Orlowski, Colin           12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:18.22    2:14.24 A      
                  30.29     1:04.29 (34.00)     1:39.39 (35.10)     2:14.24 (34.85)
  2 Boehme, Doug R            11 PW-MA                2:24.04    2:15.46 A      
                  30.71     1:04.76 (34.05)     1:40.65 (35.89)     2:15.46 (34.81)
  3 Hendricks, Jarrod R       12 LVA-MA               2:30.08    2:18.72 B      
                  33.03     1:09.00 (35.97)     1:44.07 (35.07)     2:18.72 (34.65)
  4 Boyd, Nick N              11 CHARGERS-MA          2:25.13    2:20.20 B      
                  30.57     1:06.34 (35.77)     1:43.46 (37.12)     2:20.20 (36.74)
  5 Cicala, Christopher D     12 FSSC-MA              2:25.50    2:20.83 B      
                  31.28     1:07.96 (36.68)     1:45.47 (37.51)     2:20.83 (35.36)
  6 Uhlin, Keir L             11 DIPLOMATS-MA         2:27.32    2:21.12 B      
                  31.24     1:07.59 (36.35)     1:45.40 (37.81)     2:21.12 (35.72)
  7 Lytle, Jordan A           12 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:26.99    2:21.13 B      
                  30.78     1:05.80 (35.02)     1:43.87 (38.07)     2:21.13 (37.26)
  8 Haywood, Lucas E          12 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:36.09    2:28.86 B      
                  32.92     1:11.83 (38.91)     1:52.14 (40.31)     2:28.86 (36.72)
C - Division  
  1 Lopez, Alexander G        12 LVA-MA                    NT    2:17.22 B      
                  30.56     1:06.32 (35.76)     1:43.56 (37.24)     2:17.22 (33.66)
  2 Peckmann, Erik H          12 CYA-MA                    NT    2:17.31 B      
                  31.59     1:07.51 (35.92)     1:44.07 (36.56)     2:17.31 (33.24)
  3 Gerlach, Austin J         12 LVA-MA                    NT    2:28.30 B      
                  32.65     1:10.28 (37.63)     1:49.00 (38.72)     2:28.30 (39.30)
  4 Slattery, Quinn L         11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    2:38.33 B      
                  35.12     1:16.17 (41.05)     1:58.74 (42.57)     2:38.33 (39.59)
  5 Lear, Casey M             11 DIPLOMATS-MA         2:42.44    2:42.06 C      
                  34.61     1:16.77 (42.16)     2:01.15 (44.38)     2:42.06 (40.91)
  6 Saracina, James B         11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    2:51.78 C      
                  36.89     1:21.89 (45.00)     2:09.44 (47.55)     2:51.78 (42.34)
  7 Beard, Nathaniel L        11 FSSC-MA              3:12.60    3:08.62 C      
                  39.95     1:29.78 (49.83)     2:20.99 (51.21)     3:08.62 (47.63)
  8 O'Connor, Matthew J       11 CVAC-MA                   NT    4:16.96 C      
                  53.95   2:04.17 (1:10.22)   3:12.48 (1:08.31)   4:16.96 (1:04.48)
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 32.02   2/15/2004 CAROLINE BIXLER - NBAC                       
                31.49  AAAA
                33.39  AAA
                35.29  AA
                37.29  A
                48.79  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Schlosser, Christina M    10 LAC-MA                 37.23      33.84 AA     
  2 Nakano, Tomomi            10 HERSHEY-MA             35.72      34.75 AA     
  3 Wareham, Morgan R         10 DIPLOMATS-MA           35.88      35.23 AA     
  4 Raab, Allie J              9 HERSHEY-MA             36.45      36.44 A      
B - Division  
  1 Rippon, Caylene            9 HERSHEY-MA             37.72      36.75 A      
  2 Haines, Morgan M          10 DIPLOMATS-MA           38.33      36.83 A      
  3 Smith, Jordan M           10 COLLEGIATE-MA          38.28      37.36 B      
  4 Hess, Abbey L             10 HERSHEY-MA             39.53      38.29 B      
  5 Tafuto, Sally E            9 HERSHEY-MA             48.61      38.50 B      
  6 George, Ashley R          10 FSSC-MA                39.82      39.49 B      
  7 Linsky, Marisa K           9 LVA-MA                 42.42      39.80 B      
  8 Hess, Kate L              10 HERSHEY-MA             42.81      40.10 B      
  9 Arnold, Ava c             10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        44.27      42.32 B      
 10 Hudak, Kaitlin M          10 COLLEGIATE-MA          46.64      44.38 B      
 11 Epler, Lauren N            9 HERSHEY-MA             44.97      44.72 B      
 12 Pong, Danielle A          10 CHARGERS-MA            45.00      50.34 C      
 -- Parrish, Nadine J         10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     42.16         DQ        
      False start
C - Division  
  1 Seidt, Jocelyn            10 RY-MA                     NT      36.82 A      
  2 Popalis, Tayler L         10 DIPLOMATS-MA           52.25      38.59 B      
  3 McDonald, Kailey           9 RY-MA                     NT      38.99 B      
  4 Dodd, Sarah M             10 CYA-MA                    NT      39.87 B      
  5 Sekerak, Cassie R         10 CVAC-MA                   NT      41.47 B      
  6 Winkler, Samantha C        9 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT      42.66 B      
  7 McGowan, Emily            10 DIPLOMATS-MA           51.77      42.91 B      
  8 McCabe, Chelsea M         10 UNATTACHED-MA             NT      43.33 B      
  9 Abraham, Carlie           10 RY-MA                  50.17      43.36 B      
 10 Bennett, Kassie E         10 DIPLOMATS-MA           49.22      43.38 B      
 11 Braswell, Leah D           9 UN-MA                  55.80L     44.25 B      
 12 Lear, Sophie M             9 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT      44.30 B      
 13 Yoder, Ally N              9 UN-MA                     NT      46.01 B      
 14 Baker, Jaclyn J            9 LVA-MA                    NT      46.96 B      
 15 Weiler, Brie              10 LAC-MA                    NT      47.57 B      
 16 Layne, Audrey M           10 LVA-MA                    NT      48.12 B      
 17 Side, Samantha M           9 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT      49.21 C      
 18 Dinello, Tess J           10 HERSHEY-MA             53.74      49.45 C      
 19 Katch, Lauren E            9 FSSC-MA                   NT      51.42 C      
 20 Raub, Gabi E              10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        51.84      53.38 C      
 21 Hagan, Maggie M            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      53.72 C      
 22 Valent, Jenny A            9 LAC-MA                    NT      54.94 C      
 23 Wilkinson, Sierra L        9 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT      55.22 C      
 24 Myers, Elizabeth C        10 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT      56.41 C      
 25 Anthony, Kaitlyn S        10 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:03.39 C      
 -- Stevens, Casey E           9 EPAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 30.57   2/22/2004 DAVID J NOLAN  -  HERSHEY                    
                31.29  AAAA
                33.09  AAA
                34.89  AA
                36.69  A
                47.29  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Zack F            9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     31.44      31.75 AAA    
  2 Markley, Arthur M         10 DIPLOMATS-MA           33.61      32.44 AAA    
  3 Deckman, Jacob N          10 CVAC-MA                31.44      32.51 AAA    
  4 Mata, Jonathan T          10 UN-MA                  35.23      36.38 A      
B - Division  
  1 Schaefer, Justin          10 MARA-MA                37.51      36.39 A      
  2 Peckmann, Alec K          10 CYA-MA                 38.80      37.48 B      
  3 Huhn, Kenny J             10 DIPLOMATS-MA           37.45      39.70 B      
  4 Blair, Andrew S           10 LVA-MA                 42.73      40.86 B      
  5 Hohman, Ryan P            10 DIPLOMATS-MA           40.80      41.07 B      
C - Division  
  1 Smith, Crawford M         10 CVAC-MA                   NT      38.74 B      
  2 Liu, NingNing              9 CVAC-MA                   NT      40.06 B      
  3 Gerlach, Evan J            9 LVA-MA                    NT      42.74 B      
  4 Bloom, Christopher S       9 UN-MA                     NT      43.22 B      
  5 Fatta, Alec S              9 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT      45.55 B      
  6 Brandstedter, Chris H     10 CYA-MA                    NT      47.57 C      
  7 Hagan, Zach J              9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      47.81 C      
 -- Katch, Bryce J             9 FSSC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Reis, Keith R              9 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 27.18   2/22/2004 KATIE NOLAN  -  HERSHEY                      
                28.39  AAAA
                29.69  AAA
                31.09  AA
                32.39  A
                37.79  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Swartzell, Lillian K      12 EPAC-MA                30.65      29.78 AA     
  2 Blair, Madeline M         12 LVA-MA                 31.25      30.60 AA     
  3 Reznitchenko, Inna V      12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        32.17      31.55 A      
  4 Lu, YangYang P            11 CVAC-MA                31.94      31.70 A      
  5 Wolbert, Emily C          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     29.65      31.87 A      
  6 Bani, Veronica J          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        31.86      32.22 A      
  7 Mann, Carolyn M           11 LAC-MA                 30.86      32.27 A      
  8 Jenkins, Emily E          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        31.66      32.37 A      
  9 Clark, Moriah S           11 CVAC-MA                32.03      36.55 B      
B - Division  
  1 Karam, Sydnee             12 LVA-MA                 33.16      30.05 AA     
  2 Marino, Sam               12 RY-MA                  33.80      30.73 AA     
  3 Popalis, Madyson L        12 DIPLOMATS-MA           33.46      30.88 AA     
  4 Evans, Sidney             12 RY-MA                  34.00      31.37 A      
  5 Duck, Olivia              11 HERSHEY-MA             33.67      31.90 A      
  6 Marcucci, Stephanie       12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     33.88      32.61 B      
  7 Vaughn, Carley E          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        32.56      32.87 B      
  8 Llewellyn, Janel M        12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     36.55      33.51 B      
  9 Beekler, Maddy M          12 EPAC-MA                35.26      33.70 B      
 10 Hauck, Sloane V           12 LAC-MA                 32.52      33.96 B      
 11 Nguyen, Ashley T          12 LAC-MA                 34.11      33.98 B      
 12 Sabo, Emily S             11 CCAC-MA                34.65      34.01 B      
 13 Reis, Kristina H          12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        35.58      34.23 B      
 14 Kenee, Emma B             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.01      34.68 B      
 15 Kundu, Anita              12 LVA-MA                 36.43      34.82 B      
 16 Oh, Sarah M               11 HERSHEY-MA             35.75      34.92 B      
 17 Metz, Karlee N            12 CHARGERS-MA            34.79      35.26 B      
 18 Lawless, Shea M           12 LVA-MA                 37.06      35.46 B      
 19 Damon, Savannah L         12 UN-MA                  39.47L     35.85 B      
 20 McCracken, Delaney e      11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.81      36.89 B      
 21 Gordon, Ashley N          11 DIPLOMATS-MA           37.31      36.97 B      
 22 Walter, Bethany L         12 UNATTACHED-MA          36.78      37.67 B      
C - Division  
  1 Murphy, Kelly             12 RY-MA                     NT      31.33 A      
  2 Curran, Madison           12 RY-MA                     NT      33.44 B      
  3 Abraham, Nicki            12 RY-MA                  39.37      35.16 B      
  4 Abraczinskas, Gina R      11 CCAC-MA                42.37      35.32 B      
  5 Wareham, Sydney K         12 DIPLOMATS-MA           39.83      36.43 B      
  6 Baker, Jocelyn S          11 LVA-MA                 39.86      37.04 B      
  7 Nitroy, Maddie E          11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT      37.14 B      
  8 Watson, Delaney R         12 CVAC-MA                   NT      37.24 B      
  9 Morris, Tarryn L          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        38.50      37.43 B      
 10 Carosella, Kate A         12 DIPLOMATS-MA           38.67      38.15 C      
 11 Hepler, Bekah C           12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        39.26      38.71 C      
 12 Cunningham, Olivia A      11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        38.51      39.06 C      
 13 Miller, Hailey E          11 MARA-MA                39.56      39.51 C      
 14 Maida, Madison            12 CYA-MA                 40.12      39.54 C      
 15 Rhoads, Rylie C           12 HERSHEY-MA             40.26      40.12 C      
 16 Hommel, Jaymie            11 LVA-MA                 42.65      40.48 C      
 17 Pong, Alexandra C         12 CHARGERS-MA            41.93      40.57 C      
 18 Wetmore, Erin B           11 LVA-MA                 40.13      40.88 C      
 19 Olm, Zoe A                11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     44.59      41.69 C      
 20 Skelly, Jocelyn A         12 HERSHEY-MA             39.67      41.97 C      
 21 Croxall, Emily S          11 HERSHEY-MA                NT      44.38 C      
 22 Kanoff, Sarah D           12 DIPLOMATS-MA           47.46      44.55 C      
 23 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       11 CVAC-MA                   NT      49.15 C      
 24 Winkler, Sydney C         11 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT      49.61 C      
 25 Collare, Celine E         11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT      51.00 C      
 -- Shaffer, Autumn           11 RY-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Busby, Becca R            12 LVA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 27.93    2/7/2004 STEVEN GASPARINI - WSY                       
                27.59  AAAA
                29.09  AAA
                30.59  AA
                32.09  A
                38.19  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hagan, Josh T             12 HERSHEY-MA             29.68      29.98 AA     
  2 Filippini, Vincent P      12 ALBRIGHT-MA            30.16      30.18 AA     
  3 Wilson, Todd T            11 LAC-MA                 30.02      31.80 A      
B - Division  
  1 Dubbs, Nate B             12 COLLEGIATE-MA          32.32      30.02 AA     
  2 Drexler, Will H           12 HERSHEY-MA             32.68      30.87 A      
  3 LaSelva, Jarod M          12 LVA-MA                 34.11      31.40 A      
  4 Lauer, Austin G           11 UN-MA                  33.70      31.87 A      
  5 Orlowski, Colin           12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     33.28      32.38 B      
  6 Hammaker, Rhyce D         11 COLLEGIATE-MA          33.52      32.70 B      
  7 Johnston, Ben M           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        32.14      32.81 B      
  8 Nguyen, Timothy T         11 LAC-MA                 33.78      33.84 B      
  9 Uhlin, Keir L             11 DIPLOMATS-MA           33.90      34.31 B      
 10 Gerlach, Austin J         12 LVA-MA                 35.01      34.74 B      
 11 Howard, Alex W            11 DIPLOMATS-MA           37.54      35.57 B      
 12 Lytle, Jordan A           12 GETTYSBURG-MA          35.79      35.83 B      
 13 Haywood, Lucas E          12 COLLEGIATE-MA          36.35      38.32 C      
C - Division  
  1 Lopez, Alexander G        12 LVA-MA                    NT      30.89 A      
  2 Bloom, Nicholas P         11 UN-MA                     NT      33.66 B      
  3 Bennett, Zack R           12 DIPLOMATS-MA           47.57      34.52 B      
  4 Schwartz, Austin W        12 HERSHEY-MA             38.64      34.66 B      
  5 Burns, Jonathan           11 CVAC-MA                39.40      38.97 C      
  6 Anthony, Evan W           12 FSSC-MA                42.46      40.35 C      
  7 Stadel, Riley E           12 DIPLOMATS-MA           43.16      40.76 C      
  8 Ledger, Chase C           11 LVA-MA                    NT      41.61 C      
  9 Dunne, William P          11 DIPLOMATS-MA           45.36      42.19 C      
 10 Boran, Mark R             11 RY-MA                     NT      42.81 C      
 11 Saracina, James B         11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT      44.03 C      
 12 O'Connor, Michael J       11 CVAC-MA                   NT      57.28 C      
 13 O'Connor, Matthew J       11 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:08.94 C      
 
Event 73  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:12.66  10/10/2004 SADA O STEWART, York Y                     
                1:10.49  AAAA
                1:14.39  AAA
                1:18.29  AA
                1:22.19  A
                1:45.69  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nakano, Tomomi            10 HERSHEY-MA           1:19.11    1:19.08 A      
                  37.34     1:19.08 (41.74)                                        
  2 Margraf, Jesse P          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:20.35    1:20.45 A      
                  39.16     1:20.45 (41.29)                                        
  3 Surfus, Taylor M          10 HERSHEY-MA           1:21.51    1:20.63 A      
                  39.13     1:20.63 (41.50)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Rippon, Caylene            9 HERSHEY-MA           1:34.11    1:22.78 B      
                  40.67     1:22.78 (42.11)                                        
  2 Parrish, Nadine J         10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:32.74    1:29.29 B      
                  45.27     1:29.29 (44.02)                                        
  3 King, Caelyn K             9 EPAC-MA              1:28.27    1:29.86 B      
                  43.05     1:29.86 (46.81)                                        
  4 Eby, Rachel M             10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:31.69    1:31.90 B      
                  46.04     1:31.90 (45.86)                                        
  5 McGowan, Emily            10 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:43.23    1:37.95 B      
                  45.57     1:37.95 (52.38)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Raab, Allie J              9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:25.30 B      
                  41.03     1:25.30 (44.27)                                        
  2 Dodd, Sarah M             10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:26.11 B      
                  42.17     1:26.11 (43.94)                                        
  3 Barone, Kayla A            9 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:27.43 B      
                  41.73     1:27.43 (45.70)                                        
  4 Stevens, Casey E           9 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:30.40 B      
                  43.75     1:30.40 (46.65)                                        
  5 Linsky, Marisa K           9 LVA-MA                    NT    1:30.80 B      
                  44.41     1:30.80 (46.39)                                        
  6 Tafuto, Sally E            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:31.28 B      
                  47.32     1:31.28 (43.96)                                        
  7 Kern, Kaitlyn             10 HERSHEY-MA           1:58.94    1:34.21 B      
                  46.06     1:34.21 (48.15)                                        
  8 Bennett, Kassie E         10 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT    1:34.75 B      
                  46.45     1:34.75 (48.30)                                        
  9 Hess, Kate L              10 HERSHEY-MA           1:46.32    1:36.03 B      
                  47.30     1:36.03 (48.73)                                        
 10 Epler, Lauren N            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:37.87 B      
                  43.80     1:37.87 (54.07)                                        
 11 Wolfe, Paige               9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:39.10 B      
                  47.13     1:39.10 (51.97)                                        
 12 Baker, Jaclyn J            9 LVA-MA                    NT    1:39.48 B      
                  48.10     1:39.48 (51.38)                                        
 13 Hagan, Maggie M            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:43.22 B      
                  49.34     1:43.22 (53.88)                                        
 14 Lear, Sophie M             9 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT    1:44.14 B      
                  50.82     1:44.14 (53.32)                                        
 
Event 74  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:14.79  10/10/2004 WILL G MANION, EACM                        
                1:10.49  AAAA
                1:14.09  AAA
                1:17.69  AA
                1:21.29  A
                1:42.89  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Apa, Alex M               10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.92    1:15.75 AA     
                  36.71     1:15.75 (39.04)                                        
  2 Wolbert, Zack F            9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:18.82    1:20.57 A      
                  37.14     1:20.57 (43.43)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Cicala, Gabe D            10 FSSC-MA              1:27.10    1:22.60 B      
                  38.13     1:22.60 (44.47)                                        
  2 Markley, Arthur M         10 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:25.16    1:24.52 B      
                  40.80     1:24.52 (43.72)                                        
  3 Huhn, Kenny J             10 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:23.83    1:26.76 B      
                  42.08     1:26.76 (44.68)                                        
  4 Hohman, Ryan P            10 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:28.78    1:28.44 B      
                  43.31     1:28.44 (45.13)                                        
 -- Heinbaugh, Konrad J       10 UN-MA                1:38.65L        DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:24.82          DQ (16.10)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Hagan, Zach J              9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:36.79 B      
                  47.73     1:36.79 (49.06)                                        
  2 Fatta, Alec S              9 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT    1:39.83 B      
                  48.87     1:39.83 (50.96)                                        
  3 Schaefer, Justin          10 MARA-MA                   NT    1:44.35 C      
                1:26.84     1:44.35 (17.51)                                        
 -- Lawless, Alec C            9 LVA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  43.38          DQ (46.42)                                        
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:03.38    2/7/2004 EMILY P WEANER  -  WSY                     
                1:03.79  AAAA
                1:07.29  AAA
                1:10.69  AA
                1:14.19  A
                1:27.99  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Karam, Sydnee             12 LVA-MA               1:03.97    1:03.81 AAA    
                  31.04     1:03.81 (32.77)                                        
  2 Swartzell, Lillian K      12 EPAC-MA              1:09.11    1:05.96 AAA    
                  32.83     1:05.96 (33.13)                                        
  3 Blair, Madeline M         12 LVA-MA               1:07.86    1:06.14 AAA    
                  32.20     1:06.14 (33.94)                                        
  4 Lu, YangYang P            11 CVAC-MA              1:02.66    1:06.79 AAA    
                  32.28     1:06.79 (34.51)                                        
  5 Eble, Stephanie K         12 GAAC-MA              1:10.22    1:07.59 AA     
                  33.69     1:07.59 (33.90)                                        
  6 Marino, Sam               12 RY-MA                1:10.38    1:09.86 AA     
                  33.52     1:09.86 (36.34)                                        
  7 Jenkins, Emily E          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:08.43    1:10.62 AA     
                  34.62     1:10.62 (36.00)                                        
  8 Blake, Macy E             12 UN-MA                1:09.01    1:11.74 A      
                  34.69     1:11.74 (37.05)                                        
  9 Wolbert, Emily C          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:12.24    1:14.37 B      
                  35.12     1:14.37 (39.25)                                        
 10 Clark, Moriah S           11 CVAC-MA              1:07.08    1:23.12 B      
                  39.36     1:23.12 (43.76)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Martin, Ellie             12 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:15.37    1:11.47 A      
                  34.78     1:11.47 (36.69)                                        
  2 Evans, Sidney             12 RY-MA                1:14.76    1:12.41 A      
                  35.42     1:12.41 (36.99)                                        
  3 Heinbaugh, Gracie M       11 UN-MA                1:24.59L   1:15.03 B      
                  36.34     1:15.03 (38.69)                                        
  4 Vaughn, Carley E          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:18.32    1:16.25 B      
                  36.29     1:16.25 (39.96)                                        
  5 Metz, Karlee N            12 CHARGERS-MA          1:15.22    1:16.59 B      
                  37.42     1:16.59 (39.17)                                        
  6 Bani, Veronica J          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:18.09    1:17.26 B      
                  37.33     1:17.26 (39.93)                                        
  7 Walter, Bethany L         12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:19.97    1:18.45 B      
                  39.51     1:18.45 (38.94)                                        
  8 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:22.26    1:19.30 B      
                  39.95     1:19.30 (39.35)                                        
  9 Braswell, Abigail N       11 UN-MA                1:34.37L   1:20.14 B      
                  38.82     1:20.14 (41.32)                                        
 10 Kuntz, Lily A             11 LAC-MA               1:24.93    1:20.16 B      
                  38.42     1:20.16 (41.74)                                        
 11 Yoder, Val M              11 ALBRIGHT-MA          1:22.52    1:20.92 B      
                  40.70     1:20.92 (40.22)                                        
 12 Robertson, Bailey M       11 HERSHEY-MA           1:19.79    1:20.95 B      
                  39.62     1:20.95 (41.33)                                        
 13 Oh, Sarah M               11 HERSHEY-MA           1:26.99    1:21.25 B      
                  39.72     1:21.25 (41.53)                                        
 14 Hommel, Jaymie            11 LVA-MA               1:23.07    1:21.98 B      
                  40.51     1:21.98 (41.47)                                        
 15 Kenee, Emma B             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:22.16    1:22.35 B      
                  40.01     1:22.35 (42.34)                                        
 16 Gordon, Ashley N          11 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:24.63    1:22.83 B      
                  40.01     1:22.83 (42.82)                                        
 17 Cunningham, Olivia A      11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:24.57    1:22.89 B      
                  41.19     1:22.89 (41.70)                                        
 18 Rhoads, Rylie C           12 HERSHEY-MA           1:20.01    1:22.90 B      
                  40.44     1:22.90 (42.46)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Murphy, Kelly             12 RY-MA                     NT    1:10.72 A      
                  33.44     1:10.72 (37.28)                                        
  2 Shaffer, Autumn           11 RY-MA                     NT    1:15.18 B      
                  36.82     1:15.18 (38.36)                                        
  3 Marcucci, Stephanie       12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    1:16.08 B      
                  36.48     1:16.08 (39.60)                                        
  4 Gates, Kaitlyn E          12 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:16.90 B      
                  37.39     1:16.90 (39.51)                                        
  5 Reis, Kristina H          12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT    1:17.20 B      
                  37.49     1:17.20 (39.71)                                        
  6 Curran, Madison           12 RY-MA                     NT    1:17.52 B      
                  37.48     1:17.52 (40.04)                                        
  7 Busby, Becca R            12 LVA-MA                    NT    1:18.07 B      
                  37.52     1:18.07 (40.55)                                        
  8 Croxall, Emily S          11 HERSHEY-MA           1:30.94    1:28.01 C      
                  43.12     1:28.01 (44.89)                                        
  9 Sabo, Emily S             11 CCAC-MA                   NT    1:28.59 C      
                  43.69     1:28.59 (44.90)                                        
 10 Kanoff, Sarah D           12 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT    1:31.35 C      
                  44.72     1:31.35 (46.63)                                        
 11 Wetmore, Erin B           11 LVA-MA               1:30.59    1:32.76 C      
                  45.01     1:32.76 (47.75)                                        
 12 Furlong, Heather          12 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:45.49 C      
                1:29.10     1:45.49 (16.39)                                        
 13 Goodling, Karly           11 CYA-MA                    NT    1:46.75 C      
                1:26.92     1:46.75 (19.83)                                        
 14 Collare, Celine E         11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:49.75 C      
                  51.92     1:49.75 (57.83)                                        
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:03.48    2/7/2004 STEVEN M GASPARINI  -  WSY                 
                1:02.19  AAAA
                1:05.59  AAA
                1:08.89  AA
                1:12.29  A
                1:25.79  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hagan, Josh T             12 HERSHEY-MA           1:05.67    1:05.89 AA     
                  32.19     1:05.89 (33.70)                                        
  2 Orlowski, Colin           12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:11.49    1:08.66 AA     
                  33.42     1:08.66 (35.24)                                        
  3 Drexler, Will H           12 HERSHEY-MA           1:07.51    1:09.67 A      
                  34.31     1:09.67 (35.36)                                        
  4 Filippini, Vincent P      12 ALBRIGHT-MA          1:21.54L   1:10.19 A      
                  33.80     1:10.19 (36.39)                                        
  5 Wilson, Todd T            11 LAC-MA               1:09.00    1:11.61 A      
                  34.53     1:11.61 (37.08)                                        
B - Division  
  1 DeFriece, Andrew R        12 GAAC-MA              1:14.24    1:10.02 A      
                  33.56     1:10.02 (36.46)                                        
  2 LaSelva, Jarod M          12 LVA-MA               1:12.64    1:14.00 B      
                  34.52     1:14.00 (39.48)                                        
  3 Hendricks, Jarrod R       12 LVA-MA               1:20.16    1:14.05 B      
                  37.04     1:14.05 (37.01)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Timothy T         11 LAC-MA               1:16.69    1:15.85 B      
                  36.67     1:15.85 (39.18)                                        
  5 Boehme, Doug R            11 PW-MA                1:19.30    1:16.44 B      
                  37.33     1:16.44 (39.11)                                        
  6 Schwartz, Austin W        12 HERSHEY-MA           1:21.37    1:16.65 B      
                  36.90     1:16.65 (39.75)                                        
  7 Goodman, Max              11 ALBRIGHT-MA          1:16.17    1:18.65 B      
                  36.26     1:18.65 (42.39)                                        
  8 Cicala, Christopher D     12 FSSC-MA              1:21.09    1:20.01 B      
                  38.58     1:20.01 (41.43)                                        
  9 Stadel, Riley E           12 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:23.94    1:23.94 B      
                  40.34     1:23.94 (43.60)                                        
 -- Uhlin, Keir L             11 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:16.52         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  37.89          DQ (40.11)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Peckmann, Erik H          12 CYA-MA                    NT    1:13.01 B      
                  35.56     1:13.01 (37.45)                                        
  2 Boyd, Nick N              11 CHARGERS-MA          1:26.09    1:16.55 B      
                  36.31     1:16.55 (40.24)                                        
  3 Bloom, Nicholas P         11 UN-MA                     NT    1:21.10 B      
                  39.78     1:21.10 (41.32)                                        
  4 Dunne, William P          11 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:31.41    1:28.40 C      
                  42.85     1:28.40 (45.55)                                        
  5 Skiptunas, Charles        11 RY-MA                     NT    1:29.50 C      
                  41.64     1:29.50 (47.86)                                        
  6 Howard, Alex W            11 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:35.39    1:32.89 C      
                  43.88     1:32.89 (49.01)                                        
  7 Beard, Nathaniel L        11 FSSC-MA              1:39.32    1:35.51 C      
                  46.27     1:35.51 (49.24)                                        
  8 Saracina, James B         11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:39.85 C      
                  47.26     1:39.85 (52.59)                                        
  9 O'Connor, Michael J       11 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:02.87 C      
                  58.49   2:02.87 (1:04.38)                                        
 -- Hammaker, Rhyce D         11 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  42.28          DQ (43.90)                                        
 -- Boran, Mark R             11 RY-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  41.92          DQ (44.80)                                        
 
Event 77  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 27.53   2/22/2004 SAMANTHA J MOFFITT  -  FSC                   
                28.29  AAAA
                29.59  AAA
                30.89  AA
                32.19  A
                39.79  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Schlosser, Christina M    10 LAC-MA                 31.82      29.24 AAA    
  2 Haines, Morgan M          10 DIPLOMATS-MA           30.24      30.25 AA     
  3 McCarthy, Julia N         10 LVA-MA                 30.18      30.37 AA     
  4 Wareham, Morgan R         10 DIPLOMATS-MA           30.73      30.61 AA     
  5 Margraf, Jesse P          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        31.41      32.01 A      
B - Division  
  1 Smith, Jordan M           10 COLLEGIATE-MA          32.97      31.99 A      
  2 Nakano, Tomomi            10 HERSHEY-MA             32.46      32.03 A      
  3 George, Ashley R          10 FSSC-MA                32.42      32.05 A      
  4 Surfus, Taylor M          10 HERSHEY-MA             35.08      32.53 B      
  5 Popalis, Tayler L         10 DIPLOMATS-MA           35.49      32.95 B      
  6 Raab, Allie J              9 HERSHEY-MA             33.47      33.06 B      
  7 Pong, Danielle A          10 CHARGERS-MA            32.41      33.18 B      
  8 Rippon, Caylene            9 HERSHEY-MA             35.74      33.45 B      
  9 Tafuto, Sally E            9 HERSHEY-MA             33.97      33.78 B      
 10 Hess, Abbey L             10 HERSHEY-MA             36.97      34.76 B      
 11 Lear, Sophie M             9 DIPLOMATS-MA           37.33      35.09 B      
 12 Linsky, Marisa K           9 LVA-MA                 37.14      35.38 B      
 13 Eby, Rachel M             10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.81      35.51 B      
 14 Bennett, Kassie E         10 DIPLOMATS-MA           38.22      35.67 B      
 15 Parrish, Nadine J         10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     36.44      35.68 B      
 16 Brenner, Maddie R         10 COLLEGIATE-MA          35.68      35.80 B      
 17 Hess, Kate L              10 HERSHEY-MA             35.99      35.83 B      
 18 Arnold, Ava c             10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.85      35.93 B      
 19 King, Caelyn K             9 EPAC-MA                36.30      36.16 B      
 20 Braswell, Leah D           9 UN-MA                  40.84L     36.29 B      
 21 Stevens, Casey E           9 EPAC-MA                39.16      36.46 B      
 22 Hudak, Kaitlin M          10 COLLEGIATE-MA          36.32      37.23 B      
 23 Dinello, Tess J           10 HERSHEY-MA             38.69      38.68 B      
 24 Epler, Lauren N            9 HERSHEY-MA             38.51      39.50 B      
C - Division  
  1 Dodd, Sarah M             10 CYA-MA                    NT      33.02 B      
  2 Seidt, Jocelyn            10 RY-MA                     NT      33.14 B      
  3 Sekerak, Cassie R         10 CVAC-MA                   NT      35.35 B      
  4 McDonald, Kailey           9 RY-MA                     NT      35.78 B      
  5 Yoder, Ally N              9 UN-MA                     NT      36.58 B      
  6 McCabe, Chelsea M         10 UNATTACHED-MA             NT      37.46 B      
  7 Layne, Audrey M           10 LVA-MA                 43.64      37.78 B      
  8 Kern, Kaitlyn             10 HERSHEY-MA                NT      37.86 B      
  9 Weiler, Brie              10 LAC-MA                    NT      38.15 B      
 10 LaSelva, Camryn            9 LVA-MA                 42.57      38.82 B      
 10 Abraham, Carlie           10 RY-MA                  42.88      38.82 B      
 12 Side, Samantha M           9 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT      39.58 B      
 13 Winkler, Samantha C        9 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT      39.60 B      
 14 McGowan, Emily            10 DIPLOMATS-MA           40.35      40.12 C      
 15 Raffensperger, Alexa M     9 CVAC-MA                   NT      41.53 C      
 16 Wolfe, Paige               9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      41.78 C      
 17 Katch, Lauren E            9 FSSC-MA                   NT      41.85 C      
 18 Herring, Lilly             9 CYA-MA                    NT      41.87 C      
 19 Hagan, Maggie M            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      42.22 C      
 20 Rau, Caitlyn A             9 UN-MA                     NT      42.63 C      
 21 Valent, Jenny A            9 LAC-MA                    NT      43.88 C      
 22 Wilkinson, Sierra L        9 DIPLOMATS-MA           47.39      45.38 C      
 23 Myers, Elizabeth C        10 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT      46.77 C      
 24 Wilson, Catherine E        9 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT      47.87 C      
 25 Zicolello, Mia P           9 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT      48.13 C      
 26 Anthony, Kaitlyn S        10 CVAC-MA                   NT      56.49 C      
 -- MacDonald, Calle M         9 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Event 78  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 29.51   2/22/2002 TRAVIS BOHN  -  LVST                         
                27.99  AAAA
                29.19  AAA
                30.39  AA
                31.59  A
                38.89  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Apa, Alex M               10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.41      27.89%AAAA   
  2 Deckman, Jacob N          10 CVAC-MA                29.32      29.14%AAA    
  3 Wolbert, Zack F            9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     29.68      29.82 AA     
  4 Mata, Jonathan T          10 UN-MA                  28.91      29.90 AA     
B - Division  
  1 Markley, Arthur M         10 DIPLOMATS-MA           32.43      30.91 A      
  2 Peckmann, Alec K          10 CYA-MA                 31.99      30.95 A      
  3 Cicala, Gabe D            10 FSSC-MA                33.07      32.36 B      
  4 Huhn, Kenny J             10 DIPLOMATS-MA           31.93      32.56 B      
  5 Blair, Andrew S           10 LVA-MA                 33.23      32.67 B      
  6 Heinbaugh, Konrad J       10 UN-MA                  35.33      33.39 B      
  7 Schaefer, Justin          10 MARA-MA                34.77      33.70 B      
  8 Uhlin, Cade T              9 DIPLOMATS-MA           38.68      34.14 B      
  9 Hohman, Ryan P            10 DIPLOMATS-MA           34.72      34.31 B      
 10 Lawless, Alec C            9 LVA-MA                 35.22      34.50 B      
 11 Mills, Justin I            9 COLLEGIATE-MA          35.85      37.88 B      
 12 Lawless, Zachary J        10 LVA-MA                 36.71      38.47 B      
C - Division  
  1 Smith, Crawford M         10 CVAC-MA                   NT      34.19 B      
  2 Liu, NingNing              9 CVAC-MA                45.39      35.01 B      
  3 Fatta, Alec S              9 DIPLOMATS-MA           39.40      35.30 B      
  4 Gerlach, Evan J            9 LVA-MA                 39.59      36.09 B      
  5 Bloom, Christopher S       9 UN-MA                     NT      37.50 B      
  6 Hagan, Zach J              9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      38.70 B      
  7 Katch, Bryce J             9 FSSC-MA                   NT      39.12 C      
  8 Brandstedter, Chris H     10 CYA-MA                    NT      40.35 C      
  9 Reis, Keith R              9 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        45.76      41.59 C      
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 25.80    2/7/2004 EMILY WEANER - WSY                           
                25.99  AAAA
                27.09  AAA
                28.29  AA
                29.49  A
                34.29  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Karam, Sydnee             12 LVA-MA                 27.36      26.82 AAA    
  2 Blair, Madeline M         12 LVA-MA                 27.42      26.99 AAA    
  3 Swartzell, Lillian K      12 EPAC-MA                27.84      27.18 AA     
  4 Eble, Stephanie K         12 GAAC-MA                28.00      27.62 AA     
  5 Wolbert, Emily C          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     27.33      27.63 AA     
  6 Popalis, Madyson L        12 DIPLOMATS-MA           28.09      27.70 AA     
  7 Duck, Olivia              11 HERSHEY-MA             28.57      27.82 AA     
  8 Blake, Macy E             12 UN-MA                  28.54      28.49 A      
  9 Reznitchenko, Inna V      12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.13      28.75 A      
 10 Martin, Ellie             12 DIPLOMATS-MA           29.07      28.84 A      
 11 Lu, YangYang P            11 CVAC-MA                27.90      29.01 A      
 12 Marcucci, Stephanie       12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     29.32      29.46 A      
 13 Heinbaugh, Gracie M       11 UN-MA                  33.31L     29.53 B      
 13 Wareham, Sydney K         12 DIPLOMATS-MA           29.31      29.53 B      
 15 Damon, Savannah L         12 UN-MA                  29.42      29.96 B      
 16 Metz, Karlee N            12 CHARGERS-MA            28.87      30.21 B      
B - Division  
  1 Marino, Sam               12 RY-MA                  32.87      28.58 A      
  2 Shaffer, Autumn           11 RY-MA                  29.76      28.92 A      
  3 Evans, Sidney             12 RY-MA                  30.63      29.19 A      
  4 Reis, Kristina H          12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        30.53      29.63 B      
  5 Llewellyn, Janel M        12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     31.24      29.98 B      
  6 Hauck, Sloane V           12 LAC-MA                 29.52      30.02 B      
  7 Mann, Carolyn M           11 LAC-MA                 29.63      30.05 B      
  8 Kundu, Anita              12 LVA-MA                 31.45      30.07 B      
  9 Jenkins, Emily E          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.53      30.23 B      
 10 Nguyen, Ashley T          12 LAC-MA                 30.68      30.46 B      
 11 Lawless, Shea M           12 LVA-MA                 31.97      30.78 B      
 12 Abraczinskas, Gina R      11 CCAC-MA                32.28      30.85 B      
 13 Kuntz, Lily A             11 LAC-MA                 30.09      30.98 B      
 14 Abraham, Nicki            12 RY-MA                  32.59      31.21 B      
 15 Nitroy, Maddie E          11 UNATTACHED-MA          36.09L     31.24 B      
 16 Baker, Jocelyn S          11 LVA-MA                 32.14      31.44 B      
 17 Rhoads, Rylie C           12 HERSHEY-MA             32.49      31.67 B      
 18 Walter, Bethany L         12 UNATTACHED-MA          31.21      31.71 B      
 19 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        31.44      31.74 B      
 20 Gordon, Ashley N          11 DIPLOMATS-MA           31.95      31.75 B      
 21 Vaughn, Carley E          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        30.57      31.81 B      
 22 Oh, Sarah M               11 HERSHEY-MA             32.98      32.06 B      
 23 Sabo, Emily S             11 CCAC-MA                31.12      32.07 B      
 24 Kenee, Emma B             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        31.14      32.42 B      
 25 Braswell, Abigail N       11 UN-MA                  37.03L     32.54 B      
 26 Morris, Tarryn L          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        32.40      32.60 B      
 27 McCracken, Delaney e      11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        33.19      32.65 B      
 28 Zicolello, Natalie I      11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        32.61      32.72 B      
 29 Pong, Alexandra C         12 CHARGERS-MA            32.07      32.84 B      
 30 Fitz, Kendra E            12 DIPLOMATS-MA           34.02      33.22 B      
 31 Hepler, Bekah C           12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        33.19      33.44 B      
 32 Cunningham, Olivia A      11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        32.18      33.45 B      
 33 Miller, Hailey E          11 MARA-MA                34.17      33.79 B      
 34 Skelly, Jocelyn A         12 HERSHEY-MA             33.69      33.95 B      
 35 Olm, Zoe A                11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     33.51      34.22 B      
 36 Croxall, Emily S          11 HERSHEY-MA             34.09      34.27 B      
 37 Goodling, Karly           11 CYA-MA                 33.88      34.87 C      
C - Division  
  1 Barone, Oriana            11 HERSHEY-MA                NT      27.81 AA     
  2 Murphy, Kelly             12 RY-MA                     NT      28.34 A      
  3 Bani, Veronica J          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      29.87 B      
  4 Leisher, Ashley J         11 UN-MA                     NT      30.24 B      
  5 Busby, Becca R            12 LVA-MA                    NT      30.48 B      
  6 Hommel, Andie A           12 LVA-MA                    NT      31.95 B      
  7 Watson, Delaney R         12 CVAC-MA                   NT      33.01 B      
  8 Furlong, Heather          12 CVAC-MA                   NT      33.43 B      
  9 Wetmore, Erin B           11 LVA-MA                 36.35      35.25 C      
 10 Kanoff, Sarah D           12 DIPLOMATS-MA           38.03      36.25 C      
 11 Hepler, Catherine M       11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        37.04      36.49 C      
 12 Maida, Madison            12 CYA-MA                 34.95      37.31 C      
 13 Winkler, Sydney C         11 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT      41.54 C      
 14 Collare, Celine E         11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT      42.38 C      
 -- O'Connor, Kaleigh L       11 CVAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 25.34   2/22/2004 BRANDON L SMITH  -  EAC                      
                25.09  AAAA
                26.19  AAA
                27.39  AA
                28.59  A
                33.39  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dubbs, Nate B             12 COLLEGIATE-MA          26.27      26.00 AAA    
  2 Filippini, Vincent P      12 ALBRIGHT-MA            26.09      26.30 AA     
  3 Peckmann, Erik H          12 CYA-MA                 27.28      27.50 A      
  4 Johnston, Ben M           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.29      27.85 A      
  5 Drexler, Will H           12 HERSHEY-MA             27.17      27.93 A      
  6 Hagan, Josh T             12 HERSHEY-MA             28.43      28.32 A      
  7 Hammaker, Rhyce D         11 COLLEGIATE-MA          28.59      28.90 B      
  8 Wilson, Todd T            11 LAC-MA                 27.31      28.93 B      
B - Division  
  1 DeFriece, Andrew R        12 GAAC-MA                30.13      28.49 A      
  2 Gerlach, Austin J         12 LVA-MA                 30.23      28.67 B      
  3 Cicala, Christopher D     12 FSSC-MA                28.74      29.08 B      
  4 Goodman, Max              11 ALBRIGHT-MA            29.37      29.23 B      
  5 Lauer, Austin G           11 UN-MA                  30.93      29.41 B      
  6 Boyd, Nick N              11 CHARGERS-MA            29.38      29.51 B      
  7 Haywood, Lucas E          12 COLLEGIATE-MA          29.44      29.69 B      
  8 LaSelva, Jarod M          12 LVA-MA                 29.18      29.71 B      
  9 Boehme, Doug R            11 PW-MA                  29.93      29.73 B      
 10 Hendricks, Jarrod R       12 LVA-MA                 32.28      29.78 B      
 11 Nguyen, Timothy T         11 LAC-MA                 31.07      30.37 B      
 12 Stadel, Riley E           12 DIPLOMATS-MA           31.36      30.60 B      
 13 Lytle, Jordan A           12 GETTYSBURG-MA          30.27      30.93 B      
 14 Lear, Casey M             11 DIPLOMATS-MA           30.62      31.44 B      
 15 Anthony, Evan W           12 FSSC-MA                33.38      33.00 B      
C - Division  
  1 Lopez, Alexander G        12 LVA-MA                    NT      27.81 A      
  2 Bennett, Zack R           12 DIPLOMATS-MA           34.66      29.15 B      
  3 Slattery, Quinn L         11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT      30.88 B      
  4 Bloom, Nicholas P         11 UN-MA                     NT      32.28 B      
  5 Dunne, William P          11 DIPLOMATS-MA           33.82      33.44 C      
  5 Howard, Alex W            11 DIPLOMATS-MA           33.48      33.44 C      
  7 Boran, Mark R             11 RY-MA                     NT      34.12 C      
  8 Bonilla, Frank            11 MARA-MA                   NT      35.17 C      
  9 Ledger, Chase C           11 LVA-MA                    NT      36.09 C      
 10 Burns, Jonathan           11 CVAC-MA                42.01      36.12 C      
 11 Saracina, James B         11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT      36.13 C      
 12 Skiptunas, Charles        11 RY-MA                     NT      37.28 C      
 13 Beard, Nathaniel L        11 FSSC-MA                38.73      39.77 C      
 14 O'Connor, Matthew J       11 CVAC-MA                   NT      51.43 C      
 15 O'Connor, Michael J       11 CVAC-MA                   NT      53.44 C      
 
Event 81  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:27.86    2/7/2004 ALEXANDRA M BORNMAN  -  CVAC               
                1:19.99  AAAA
                1:24.49  AAA
                1:28.89  AA
                1:33.39  A
                1:59.99  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Julia N         10 LVA-MA               1:24.20    1:28.82 AA     
                  41.53     1:28.82 (47.29)                                        
  2 George, Ashley R          10 FSSC-MA              1:29.20    1:28.91 A      
                  42.41     1:28.91 (46.50)                                        
  3 Hudak, Kaitlin M          10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:31.90    1:32.06 A      
                  43.62     1:32.06 (48.44)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Schlosser, Christina M    10 LAC-MA               1:39.45    1:29.06 A      
                  41.72     1:29.06 (47.34)                                        
  2 Rippon, Caylene            9 HERSHEY-MA           1:35.78    1:33.12 A      
                  44.04     1:33.12 (49.08)                                        
  3 Wareham, Morgan R         10 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:34.88    1:33.22 A      
                  44.90     1:33.22 (48.32)                                        
  4 Margraf, Jesse P          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:34.86    1:34.39 B      
                  44.30     1:34.39 (50.09)                                        
  5 Surfus, Taylor M          10 HERSHEY-MA           1:42.35    1:36.36 B      
                  46.96     1:36.36 (49.40)                                        
  6 Popalis, Tayler L         10 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:44.58    1:37.93 B      
                  45.97     1:37.93 (51.96)                                        
  7 Eby, Rachel M             10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:38.39    1:40.21 B      
                  48.97     1:40.21 (51.24)                                        
  8 King, Caelyn K             9 EPAC-MA              1:43.63    1:40.62 B      
                  47.88     1:40.62 (52.74)                                        
  9 Lear, Sophie M             9 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:49.35    1:41.61 B      
                  48.70     1:41.61 (52.91)                                        
 10 Dinello, Tess J           10 HERSHEY-MA           1:45.15    1:42.03 B      
                  49.41     1:42.03 (52.62)                                        
 11 Abraham, Carlie           10 RY-MA                1:49.50    1:44.87 B      
                  50.44     1:44.87 (54.43)                                        
 12 Braswell, Leah D           9 UN-MA                2:05.99L   1:45.46 B      
                  49.66     1:45.46 (55.80)                                        
 13 Linsky, Marisa K           9 LVA-MA               1:42.73    1:45.98 B      
                  50.27     1:45.98 (55.71)                                        
 14 Kern, Kaitlyn             10 HERSHEY-MA           1:46.20    1:46.27 B      
                  51.72     1:46.27 (54.55)                                        
 15 McGowan, Emily            10 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:58.86    1:55.44 B      
                  55.49     1:55.44 (59.95)                                        
 16 Raub, Gabi E              10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:56.40    2:05.12 C      
                  57.99   2:05.12 (1:07.13)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Raab, Allie J              9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:31.71 A      
                  44.00     1:31.71 (47.71)                                        
  2 Barone, Kayla A            9 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:37.76 B      
                  47.31     1:37.76 (50.45)                                        
  3 Seidt, Jocelyn            10 RY-MA                     NT    1:41.67 B      
                  20.08   1:41.67 (1:21.59)                                        
  4 McDonald, Kailey           9 RY-MA                     NT    1:41.88 B      
                  48.08     1:41.88 (53.80)                                        
  5 Sekerak, Cassie R         10 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:46.54 B      
                  49.59     1:46.54 (56.95)                                        
  6 McCabe, Chelsea M         10 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:49.18 B      
                  51.59     1:49.18 (57.59)                                        
  7 Rau, Caitlyn A             9 UN-MA                     NT    1:55.44 B      
                  56.16     1:55.44 (59.28)                                        
  8 Arnold, Ava c             10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:56.73 B      
                  55.16   1:56.73 (1:01.57)                                        
  9 Layne, Audrey M           10 LVA-MA                    NT    1:58.50 B      
                  54.57   1:58.50 (1:03.93)                                        
 10 Valent, Jenny A            9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:58.86 B      
                  56.04   1:58.86 (1:02.82)                                        
 11 Weiler, Brie              10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:59.74 B      
                  58.11   1:59.74 (1:01.63)                                        
 12 Katch, Lauren E            9 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:02.77 C      
                  55.57   2:02.77 (1:07.20)                                        
 13 Raffensperger, Alexa M     9 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:03.47 C      
                  59.09   2:03.47 (1:04.38)                                        
 14 Myers, Elizabeth C        10 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT    2:06.83 C      
                  59.44   2:06.83 (1:07.39)                                        
 15 Wolfe, Paige               9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:14.46 C      
                1:01.66   2:14.46 (1:12.80)                                        
 16 Anthony, Kaitlyn S        10 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:26.99 C      
                1:08.46   2:26.99 (1:18.53)                                        
 
Event 82  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:25.81  10/10/2004 WILL G MANION, EACM                        
                1:19.79  AAAA
                1:23.79  AAA
                1:27.79  AA
                1:31.79  A
                1:55.69  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Zack F            9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:28.97    1:30.83 A      
                  41.76     1:30.83 (49.07)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Huhn, Kenny J             10 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:34.76    1:32.71 B      
                  44.78     1:32.71 (47.93)                                        
  2 Cicala, Gabe D            10 FSSC-MA              1:40.41    1:38.68 B      
                  44.99     1:38.68 (53.69)                                        
  3 Blair, Andrew S           10 LVA-MA               1:42.78    1:38.93 B      
                  46.88     1:38.93 (52.05)                                        
  4 Gerlach, Evan J            9 LVA-MA               1:48.85    1:49.05 B      
                  51.37     1:49.05 (57.68)                                        
  5 Lawless, Zachary J        10 LVA-MA               1:50.77    1:50.62 B      
                  50.15   1:50.62 (1:00.47)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Smith, Crawford M         10 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:27.65 AA     
                  41.23     1:27.65 (46.42)                                        
  2 Mata, Jonathan T          10 UN-MA                     NT    1:31.39 A      
                  43.16     1:31.39 (48.23)                                        
  3 Reis, Keith R              9 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT    1:40.76 B      
                  47.29     1:40.76 (53.47)                                        
  4 Bloom, Christopher S       9 UN-MA                     NT    1:46.38 B      
                  49.62     1:46.38 (56.76)                                        
  5 Uhlin, Cade T              9 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT    1:46.43 B      
                  48.66     1:46.43 (57.77)                                        
  6 Lawless, Alec C            9 LVA-MA                    NT    1:47.39 B      
                  50.88     1:47.39 (56.51)                                        
  7 Fatta, Alec S              9 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT    1:53.17 B      
                  53.33     1:53.17 (59.84)                                        
  8 Brandstedter, Chris H     10 CYA-MA                    NT    2:02.78 C      
                  56.24   2:02.78 (1:06.54)                                        
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:16.46    2/7/2004 SHANNON L BURKE  -NYAC                     
                1:11.49  AAAA
                1:15.09  AAA
                1:18.59  AA
                1:22.19  A
                1:36.39  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Popalis, Madyson L        12 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:15.48    1:14.29%AAA    
                  34.76     1:14.29 (39.53)                                        
  2 Eble, Stephanie K         12 GAAC-MA              1:19.42    1:18.52 AA     
                  37.44     1:18.52 (41.08)                                        
  3 Wolbert, Emily C          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:21.03    1:20.80 A      
                  37.00     1:20.80 (43.80)                                        
  4 Beekler, Maddy M          12 EPAC-MA              1:21.91    1:21.89 A      
                  39.49     1:21.89 (42.40)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Duck, Olivia              11 HERSHEY-MA           1:26.69    1:23.44 B      
                  40.54     1:23.44 (42.90)                                        
  2 Kundu, Anita              12 LVA-MA               1:25.73    1:24.39 B      
                  39.50     1:24.39 (44.89)                                        
  3 Mann, Carolyn M           11 LAC-MA               1:27.99    1:26.38 B      
                  41.89     1:26.38 (44.49)                                        
  4 Lawless, Shea M           12 LVA-MA               1:25.83    1:27.06 B      
                  40.72     1:27.06 (46.34)                                        
  5 Kuntz, Lily A             11 LAC-MA               1:28.52    1:28.23 B      
                  41.64     1:28.23 (46.59)                                        
  6 Abraham, Nicki            12 RY-MA                1:31.26    1:28.40 B      
                  39.98     1:28.40 (48.42)                                        
  7 Carosella, Kate A         12 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:28.75    1:30.04 B      
                  42.55     1:30.04 (47.49)                                        
  8 Hommel, Jaymie            11 LVA-MA               1:32.85    1:30.62 B      
                  43.23     1:30.62 (47.39)                                        
  9 Hauck, Sloane V           12 LAC-MA               1:29.41    1:31.03 B      
                  44.11     1:31.03 (46.92)                                        
 10 Wareham, Sydney K         12 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:35.35    1:32.49 B      
                  43.60     1:32.49 (48.89)                                        
 11 Nguyen, Ashley T          12 LAC-MA               1:32.47    1:33.56 B      
                  43.73     1:33.56 (49.83)                                        
 12 Damon, Savannah L         12 UN-MA                1:49.24L   1:33.87 B      
                  44.82     1:33.87 (49.05)                                        
 13 Walter, Bethany L         12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:31.10    1:34.24 B      
                  44.85     1:34.24 (49.39)                                        
 14 Morris, Tarryn L          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:32.75    1:35.42 B      
                  44.39     1:35.42 (51.03)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Barone, Oriana            11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:16.64 AA     
                  36.14     1:16.64 (40.50)                                        
  2 Llewellyn, Janel M        12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    1:19.61 A      
                  37.83     1:19.61 (41.78)                                        
  3 Leisher, Ashley J         11 UN-MA                     NT    1:24.23 B      
                  40.22     1:24.23 (44.01)                                        
  4 Gates, Kaitlyn E          12 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:31.42 B      
                  42.12     1:31.42 (49.30)                                        
  5 Reis, Kristina H          12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT    1:33.60 B      
                  43.11     1:33.60 (50.49)                                        
  6 Fitz, Kendra E            12 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:38.60    1:37.80 C      
                  46.84     1:37.80 (50.96)                                        
  7 Zicolello, Natalie I      11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:40.48    1:38.71 C      
                  46.02     1:38.71 (52.69)                                        
  8 Goodling, Karly           11 CYA-MA                    NT    1:39.28 C      
                  47.12     1:39.28 (52.16)                                        
  9 Hommel, Andie A           12 LVA-MA                    NT    1:42.95 C      
                  46.84     1:42.95 (56.11)                                        
 10 McCracken, Delaney e      11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:38.60    1:43.38 C      
                  48.25     1:43.38 (55.13)                                        
 11 Croxall, Emily S          11 HERSHEY-MA           1:52.67    1:43.52 C      
                  48.35     1:43.52 (55.17)                                        
 12 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       11 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:56.77 C      
                  54.90   1:56.77 (1:01.87)                                        
 13 Collare, Celine E         11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    2:12.71 C      
                1:02.54   2:12.71 (1:10.17)                                        
 -- Skelly, Jocelyn A         12 HERSHEY-MA           1:41.90         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.90          DQ (54.32)                                        
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:11.51    2/7/2004 STEVEN M GASPARINI  -  WSY                 
                1:09.69  AAAA
                1:13.29  AAA
                1:16.89  AA
                1:20.49  A
                1:35.09  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lauer, Austin G           11 UN-MA                1:18.48    1:18.53 A      
                  37.53     1:18.53 (41.00)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Johnston, Ben M           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:22.55    1:21.59 B      
                  38.45     1:21.59 (43.14)                                        
  2 Gerlach, Austin J         12 LVA-MA               1:22.91    1:22.26 B      
                  39.51     1:22.26 (42.75)                                        
  3 Hagan, Josh T             12 HERSHEY-MA           1:22.70    1:22.54 B      
                  39.91     1:22.54 (42.63)                                        
  4 Orlowski, Colin           12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:32.11    1:25.17 B      
                  40.13     1:25.17 (45.04)                                        
  5 Cicala, Christopher D     12 FSSC-MA              1:32.82    1:28.84 B      
                  41.79     1:28.84 (47.05)                                        
  6 Wilson, Todd T            11 LAC-MA               1:28.58    1:29.87 B      
                  43.07     1:29.87 (46.80)                                        
  7 Anthony, Evan W           12 FSSC-MA              1:30.35    1:30.61 B      
                  43.12     1:30.61 (47.49)                                        
  8 Hammaker, Rhyce D         11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:30.04    1:30.93 B      
                  42.32     1:30.93 (48.61)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Lopez, Alexander G        12 LVA-MA                    NT    1:25.29 B      
                  39.64     1:25.29 (45.65)                                        
  2 Bloom, Nicholas P         11 UN-MA                     NT    1:28.41 B      
                  42.91     1:28.41 (45.50)                                        
  3 Stadel, Riley E           12 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:36.84    1:28.59 B      
                  41.96     1:28.59 (46.63)                                        
  4 Hendricks, Jarrod R       12 LVA-MA                    NT    1:30.29 B      
                  42.16     1:30.29 (48.13)                                        
  5 LaSelva, Jarod M          12 LVA-MA                    NT    1:31.96 B      
                  13.10   1:31.96 (1:18.86)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Timothy T         11 LAC-MA               1:35.91    1:34.05 B      
                  43.93     1:34.05 (50.12)                                        
  7 Uhlin, Keir L             11 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT    1:34.22 B      
                  43.92     1:34.22 (50.30)                                        
  8 Slattery, Quinn L         11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:34.89 B      
                  44.22     1:34.89 (50.67)                                        
  9 Bennett, Zack R           12 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:47.79    1:35.16 C      
                  43.28     1:35.16 (51.88)                                        
 10 Burns, Jonathan           11 CVAC-MA              1:40.06    1:38.72 C      
                  46.08     1:38.72 (52.64)                                        
 11 Howard, Alex W            11 DIPLOMATS-MA         1:44.88    1:44.89 C      
                  48.14     1:44.89 (56.75)                                        
 12 Beard, Nathaniel L        11 FSSC-MA              1:47.98    1:46.32 C      
                  49.58     1:46.32 (56.74)                                        
 13 Boran, Mark R             11 RY-MA                     NT    1:53.10 C      
                  52.46   1:53.10 (1:00.64)                                        
 14 Lear, Casey M             11 DIPLOMATS-MA              NT    1:54.54 C      
                  52.62   1:54.54 (1:01.92)                                        
 15 O'Connor, Matthew J       11 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:04.23 C      
                  57.23   2:04.23 (1:07.00)                                        
 16 O'Connor, Michael J       11 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:12.68 C      
                  59.16   2:12.68 (1:13.52)                                        
 -- Bonilla, Frank            11 MARA-MA                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.52          DQ (58.90)