Licensed to WSY Swimming           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 6/20/2011 12:03 PM
                       WSY/HAC Long Course Trials/Finals                       
                            at Bucknell University                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.19  OT
              1:12.79  NAT
              1:14.29  JNAT
              1:18.29  SEC
              1:28.99  A
              1:36.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weigner, Morgan A         14 EMAC-MA              1:23.52    1:19.93 A      
                  38.43     1:19.93 (41.50)                                        
  2 Tafuto, Vivi M            14 Hershey-MA           1:20.87    1:21.03 A      
                  38.19     1:21.03 (42.84)                                        
  3 Lee, Maggie M             14 Hershey-MA           1:23.64    1:22.08 A      
                  38.58     1:22.08 (43.50)                                        
  4 Mulcahy, Katie A          13 YWMC-NJ              1:24.46    1:23.91 A      
                  39.22     1:23.91 (44.69)                                        
  5 Barone, Oriana            13 Hershey-MA           1:24.16    1:24.01 A      
                  40.40     1:24.01 (43.61)                                        
  6 Kupsky, Paige V           13 GA-MA                1:24.83    1:24.54 A      
                  41.13     1:24.54 (43.41)                                        
  7 Cerbone, Mary S           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:25.65    1:24.57 A      
                  41.44     1:24.57 (43.13)                                        
  8 Curtin, Riley N           14 Hershey-MA           1:25.26    1:25.43 A      
                  41.39     1:25.43 (44.04)                                        
B - Final
  9 Frank, Claire G           13 EMAC-MA              1:26.94    1:24.88 A      
                  39.66     1:24.88 (45.22)                                        
 10 Busby, Becca R            14 LVA-MA               1:29.68    1:27.02 A      
                  42.09     1:27.02 (44.93)                                        
 11 Hillsley, Kirsten E       14 SCAY-MA              1:25.84    1:27.23 A      
                  41.04     1:27.23 (46.19)                                        
 12 Ortman, Abigail R         14 CAT-NJ               1:27.31    1:27.44 A      
                  42.47     1:27.44 (44.97)                                        
 13 Heintzelman, Madison T    14 SUNY-MA              1:27.36    1:28.22 A      
                  42.81     1:28.22 (45.41)                                        
 14 Wolbert, Emily C          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:26.78    1:29.21 BB     
                  42.11     1:29.21 (47.10)                                        
 15 Floyd, Kaitlyn M          13 BYNS-MA              1:33.10    1:33.30 BB     
                  43.51     1:33.30 (49.79)                                        
 16 Konz, Kimmie T            14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:33.45    1:34.00 BB     
                  46.15     1:34.00 (47.85)                                        
Preliminaries
 14 Foley, Caitlin M          14 SUNY-MA              1:29.40                   
                  44.30     1:29.40 (45.10)                                        
 17 Hwang, Grace W            13 Hershey-MA           1:33.37                   
                  46.00     1:33.37 (47.37)                                        
 19 Angstadt, Laine E         13 LVA-MA               1:34.08                   
                  43.26     1:34.08 (50.82)                                        
 20 Ream, Samantha M          14 York Y-MA            1:34.91                   
 21 Wagner, Madison T         13 BYNS-MA              1:35.02                   
 22 Gomez, Julienne R         14 CAT-NJ               1:35.27                   
                  44.98     1:35.27 (50.29)                                        
 23 Tothero, Grace            13 SCAY-MA              1:35.41                   
                  45.94     1:35.41 (49.47)                                        
 24 McCarty, Gaby A           13 Hershey-MA           1:35.50                   
                  44.16     1:35.50 (51.34)                                        
 25 Javes, Victoria           14 FCA-MA               1:36.12                   
                  45.87     1:36.12 (50.25)                                        
 26 Sopko, Mackenzie R        13 York Y-MA            1:36.61                   
                  46.55     1:36.61 (50.06)                                        
 27 Chain, Aly K              13 OCCC-MA              1:36.87                   
                  46.97     1:36.87 (49.90)                                        
 28 Cooper, Kate              13 SCAY-MA              1:36.88                   
                  47.56     1:36.88 (49.32)                                        
 29 Dougherty, Ailish         13 FCA-MA               1:37.43                   
                  49.23     1:37.43 (48.20)                                        
 30 Kobus, Chloe J            13 LVA-MA               1:37.64                   
                  46.56     1:37.64 (51.08)                                        
 31 Buchanan, Jessica R       14 Hershey-MA           1:37.91                   
                  47.27     1:37.91 (50.64)                                        
 32 Baranov, Keren            13 FCA-MA               1:39.22                   
                  46.27     1:39.22 (52.95)                                        
 33 Eline, Ellen E            14 York Y-MA            1:39.54                   
                  48.58     1:39.54 (50.96)                                        
 34 Bitting, Celeste M        14 York Y-MA            1:44.79                   
                  49.02     1:44.79 (55.77)                                        
 35 Hagar, Holly M            13 BYNS-MA              1:45.81                   
                  48.79     1:45.81 (57.02)                                        
 36 Luttrell, Kiersten C      13 Hershey-MA           1:52.86                   
                  54.22     1:52.86 (58.64)                                        
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.19  OT
              1:12.79  NAT
              1:14.29  JNAT
              1:18.29  SEC
              1:28.99  A
              1:36.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Tafuto, Vivi M            14 Hershey-MA           1:23.51    1:20.87 qA     
                  38.39     1:20.87 (42.48)                                        
  2 Weigner, Morgan A         14 EMAC-MA              1:22.26    1:23.52 qA     
                  39.89     1:23.52 (43.63)                                        
  3 Lee, Maggie M             14 Hershey-MA           1:21.83    1:23.64 qA     
                  39.85     1:23.64 (43.79)                                        
  4 Barone, Oriana            13 Hershey-MA           1:25.39    1:24.16 qA     
                  39.56     1:24.16 (44.60)                                        
  5 Mulcahy, Katie A          13 YWMC-NJ              1:23.78    1:24.46 qA     
                  40.39     1:24.46 (44.07)                                        
  6 Kupsky, Paige V           13 GA-MA                1:20.39    1:24.83 qA     
                  40.01     1:24.83 (44.82)                                        
  7 Curtin, Riley N           14 Hershey-MA           1:27.80    1:25.26 qA     
                  40.50     1:25.26 (44.76)                                        
  8 Cerbone, Mary S           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:25.65 qA     
                  41.23     1:25.65 (44.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hillsley, Kirsten E       14 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:25.84 qA     
                  40.84     1:25.84 (45.00)                                        
 10 Wolbert, Emily C          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:28.93    1:26.78 qA     
                  41.15     1:26.78 (45.63)                                        
 11 Frank, Claire G           13 EMAC-MA              1:12.26Y   1:26.94 qA     
                  39.47     1:26.94 (47.47)                                        
 12 Ortman, Abigail R         14 CAT-NJ               1:29.32    1:27.31 qA     
                  42.06     1:27.31 (45.25)                                        
 13 Heintzelman, Madison T    14 SUNY-MA              1:28.81    1:27.36 qA     
                  40.98     1:27.36 (46.38)                                        
 14 Foley, Caitlin M          14 SUNY-MA              1:21.23Y   1:29.40 qBB    
                  44.30     1:29.40 (45.10)                                        
 15 Busby, Becca R            14 LVA-MA               1:29.11    1:29.68 qBB    
                  43.17     1:29.68 (46.51)                                        
 16 Floyd, Kaitlyn M          13 BYNS-MA              1:34.36    1:33.10 qBB    
                  44.22     1:33.10 (48.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hwang, Grace W            13 Hershey-MA           1:36.72    1:33.37 BB     
                  46.00     1:33.37 (47.37)                                        
 18 Konz, Kimmie T            14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:45.61    1:33.45 BB     
                  45.16     1:33.45 (48.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Angstadt, Laine E         13 LVA-MA               1:28.83    1:34.08 BB     
                  43.26     1:34.08 (50.82)                                        
 20 Ream, Samantha M          14 York Y-MA            1:38.15    1:34.91 BB     
 21 Wagner, Madison T         13 BYNS-MA              1:43.51    1:35.02 BB     
 22 Gomez, Julienne R         14 CAT-NJ               1:35.03    1:35.27 BB     
                  44.98     1:35.27 (50.29)                                        
 23 Tothero, Grace            13 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:35.41 BB     
                  45.94     1:35.41 (49.47)                                        
 24 McCarty, Gaby A           13 Hershey-MA                NT    1:35.50 BB     
                  44.16     1:35.50 (51.34)                                        
 25 Javes, Victoria           14 FCA-MA               1:35.94    1:36.12 BB     
                  45.87     1:36.12 (50.25)                                        
 26 Sopko, Mackenzie R        13 York Y-MA            1:39.47    1:36.61        
                  46.55     1:36.61 (50.06)                                        
 27 Chain, Aly K              13 OCCC-MA              1:37.10    1:36.87        
                  46.97     1:36.87 (49.90)                                        
 28 Cooper, Kate              13 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:36.88        
                  47.56     1:36.88 (49.32)                                        
 29 Dougherty, Ailish         13 FCA-MA               1:40.56    1:37.43        
                  49.23     1:37.43 (48.20)                                        
 30 Kobus, Chloe J            13 LVA-MA               1:33.72S   1:37.64        
                  46.56     1:37.64 (51.08)                                        
 31 Buchanan, Jessica R       14 Hershey-MA           1:41.56    1:37.91        
                  47.27     1:37.91 (50.64)                                        
 32 Baranov, Keren            13 FCA-MA               1:39.35    1:39.22        
                  46.27     1:39.22 (52.95)                                        
 33 Eline, Ellen E            14 York Y-MA            1:37.20    1:39.54        
                  48.58     1:39.54 (50.96)                                        
 34 Bitting, Celeste M        14 York Y-MA            1:50.64    1:44.79        
                  49.02     1:44.79 (55.77)                                        
 35 Hagar, Holly M            13 BYNS-MA              1:45.14    1:45.81        
                  48.79     1:45.81 (57.02)                                        
 36 Luttrell, Kiersten C      13 Hershey-MA                NT    1:52.86        
                  54.22     1:52.86 (58.64)                                        
 -- Mason, Claire C           14 CAT-NJ               1:29.34        SCR        
 -- Nibbs, Amy S              14 YWMC-NJ              1:39.40        SCR        
 -- Myers, Lily G             14 LAC-MA               1:27.37        SCR        
 -- McMurtrie, Alyson C       14 CAT-NJ               1:30.62        SCR        
 -- Lawless, Eliza M          14 LVA-MA               1:36.92        SCR        
 -- Rukstalis, Leeden M       13 SUNY-MA              1:39.65        SCR        
 -- DelFranco, Carly J        14 PAAC-MA              1:26.50        SCR        
 -- Salvaggio, Siena A        13 PAAC-MA              1:38.36        SCR        
 -- Reznitchenko, Inna V      14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:44.58        SCR        
 -- Feyrer, Mina S            14 PAAC-MA              1:47.64        SCR        
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.69  OT
              1:05.29  NAT
              1:07.79  JNAT
              1:10.39  SEC
              1:21.29  A
              1:28.09  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sumfest, Michael R        13 SUNY-MA              1:19.80    1:19.81 A      
                  36.98     1:19.81 (42.83)                                        
  2 Aharoni, Gal              14 FCA-MA               1:21.39    1:20.06 A      
                  39.66     1:20.06 (40.40)                                        
  3 Zappe, Matt C             13 Unattached-MA        1:21.57    1:21.10 A      
                  38.72     1:21.10 (42.38)                                        
  4 Brosius, Jeremy D         14 GA-MA                1:23.51    1:21.98 BB     
                  39.32     1:21.98 (42.66)                                        
  5 Lastauskas, Nico          13 BDA-MA               1:25.91    1:24.70 BB     
                  41.04     1:24.70 (43.66)                                        
  6 Robinson, Cullen M        13 Wahoos-MA            1:24.45    1:24.90 BB     
                  39.85     1:24.90 (45.05)                                        
  7 Lopez, Alexander G        14 LVA-MA               1:29.85    1:25.93 BB     
                  41.27     1:25.93 (44.66)                                        
  8 Velez, Samuel             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:29.37    1:30.08        
                  42.02     1:30.08 (48.06)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lin, Dustin C             14 SUNY-MA              1:32.26    1:26.50 BB     
                  41.60     1:26.50 (44.90)                                        
 10 Burns, Jonathan D         13 York Y-MA            1:31.57    1:27.36 BB     
                  42.30     1:27.36 (45.06)                                        
 11 Kint, Matthew D           13 York Y-MA            1:31.63    1:29.72        
                  43.83     1:29.72 (45.89)                                        
 12 Lilley, Conor             13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:31.79    1:33.29        
                  44.00     1:33.29 (49.29)                                        
 13 Wilson, J Todd T          13 LAC-MA               1:36.78    1:34.14        
                  44.31     1:34.14 (49.83)                                        
 14 Ruddle, Trevor G          14 Hershey-MA           1:40.11    1:36.50        
                  46.80     1:36.50 (49.70)                                        
 15 Watlington, Shjon D       14 LVA-MA               1:44.01    1:38.58        
                  48.48     1:38.58 (50.10)                                        
 16 Flint, James T            14 CAT-NJ               1:42.56    1:42.42        
                  46.08     1:42.42 (56.34)                                        
Preliminaries
 14 McCann, Schuyler D        14 Wahoos-MA            1:38.17                   
                  45.98     1:38.17 (52.19)                                        
 18 Heck, Will F              13 Hershey-MA           1:45.04                   
                  48.72     1:45.04 (56.32)                                        
 19 Nasta, Adam               13 Hershey-MA           1:48.01                   
                  53.51     1:48.01 (54.50)                                        
 20 Davis, Elliot J           13 FCA-MA               1:50.97                   
                  54.97     1:50.97 (56.00)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.69  OT
              1:05.29  NAT
              1:07.79  JNAT
              1:10.39  SEC
              1:21.29  A
              1:28.09  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sumfest, Michael R        13 SUNY-MA              1:06.39Y   1:19.80 qA     
                  38.00     1:19.80 (41.80)                                        
  2 Aharoni, Gal              14 FCA-MA               1:20.33    1:21.39 qBB    
                  38.31     1:21.39 (43.08)                                        
  3 Zappe, Matt C             13 Unattached-MA        1:22.07    1:21.57 qBB    
                  37.85     1:21.57 (43.72)                                        
  4 Brosius, Jeremy D         14 GA-MA                1:24.74    1:23.51 qBB    
                  39.12     1:23.51 (44.39)                                        
  5 Robinson, Cullen M        13 Wahoos-MA            1:24.07    1:24.45 qBB    
                  41.82     1:24.45 (42.63)                                        
  6 Lastauskas, Nico          13 BDA-MA               1:26.37    1:25.91 qBB    
                  40.61     1:25.91 (45.30)                                        
  7 Velez, Samuel             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:29.70    1:29.37 q      
                  41.74     1:29.37 (47.63)                                        
  8 Lopez, Alexander G        14 LVA-MA               1:12.25Y   1:29.85 q      
                  41.94     1:29.85 (47.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burns, Jonathan D         13 York Y-MA            1:29.91    1:31.57 q      
                  43.98     1:31.57 (47.59)                                        
 10 Kint, Matthew D           13 York Y-MA            1:38.25    1:31.63 q      
                  44.51     1:31.63 (47.12)                                        
 11 Lilley, Conor             13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:44.91    1:31.79 q      
                  42.77     1:31.79 (49.02)                                        
 12 Lin, Dustin C             14 SUNY-MA              1:34.88    1:32.26 q      
                  43.64     1:32.26 (48.62)                                        
 13 Wilson, J Todd T          13 LAC-MA               1:37.73    1:36.78 q      
                  46.64     1:36.78 (50.14)                                        
 14 McCann, Schuyler D        14 Wahoos-MA            1:41.99    1:38.17 q      
                  45.98     1:38.17 (52.19)                                        
 15 Ruddle, Trevor G          14 Hershey-MA           1:42.42    1:40.11 q      
                  46.42     1:40.11 (53.69)                                        
 16 Flint, James T            14 CAT-NJ               1:42.31    1:42.56 q      
                  48.92     1:42.56 (53.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Watlington, Shjon D       14 LVA-MA               1:52.34    1:44.01        
                  53.21     1:44.01 (50.80)                                        
 18 Heck, Will F              13 Hershey-MA                NT    1:45.04        
                  48.72     1:45.04 (56.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nasta, Adam               13 Hershey-MA                NT    1:48.01        
                  53.51     1:48.01 (54.50)                                        
 20 Davis, Elliot J           13 FCA-MA               2:07.95    1:50.97        
                  54.97     1:50.97 (56.00)                                        
 -- Hagan, Josh T             14 Hershey-MA                NT        SCR        
 -- Clothier, Cristian F      14 FCA-MA               1:34.30        SCR        
 -- Ledger, Cole C            14 LVA-MA               1:30.96S       SCR        
 -- Sicinski, Adam J          13 PAAC-MA              1:39.53        SCR        
 -- Grofe, Andrew C           14 BYNS-MA                   NT        SCR        
 
Event 3  Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.19  OT
              1:12.79  NAT
              1:14.29  JNAT
              1:18.29  SEC
              1:26.69  A
              1:33.89  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           15 Hershey-MA           1:18.95    1:17.62 SEC    
                  37.34     1:17.62 (40.28)                                        
  2 Lewis, Amy J              19 NLAC-MA              1:19.19    1:18.37 A      
                  37.31     1:18.37 (41.06)                                        
  3 Burkett, Jessica M        16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:21.93    1:20.71 A      
                  39.83     1:20.71 (40.88)                                        
  4 McCarty, Carolyn M        17 Hershey-MA           1:19.97    1:21.30 A      
                  38.59     1:21.30 (42.71)                                        
  5 Butler, Rebecca D         17 CAT-NJ               1:22.30    1:21.54 A      
                  38.32     1:21.54 (43.22)                                        
  6 Veith, Madelyn R          15 Hershey-MA           1:21.89    1:21.74 A      
                  39.11     1:21.74 (42.63)                                        
  7 Grier, Alexis R           17 Hershey-MA           1:21.20    1:21.80 A      
                  39.51     1:21.80 (42.29)                                        
  8 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:23.07    1:22.20 A      
                  39.25     1:22.20 (42.95)                                        
B - Final
  9 Maxwell, Emily A          16 SUNY-MA              1:24.66    1:21.68 A      
                  38.51     1:21.68 (43.17)                                        
 10 Johnston, Morgan P        16 Cc-Ma-MA             1:23.77    1:21.95 A      
                  39.31     1:21.95 (42.64)                                        
 11 Carr, Catherine O         18 EMAC-MA              1:26.33    1:25.82 A      
                  40.31     1:25.82 (45.51)                                        
 12 Doss, Skyler N            19 Hershey-MA           1:25.99    1:25.90 A      
                  41.88     1:25.90 (44.02)                                        
 13 Slocomb, Maggie M         15 Wahoos-MA            1:24.38    1:26.71 BB     
                  41.82     1:26.71 (44.89)                                        
 14 Gingher, Marie            17 SCAY-MA              1:26.68    1:26.74 BB     
                  40.68     1:26.74 (46.06)                                        
 15 Schaeffer, Natalie A      15 EMAC-MA              1:27.16    1:27.18 BB     
                  40.66     1:27.18 (46.52)                                        
 16 Tafuto, Julie M           45 Unattached-MA        1:27.22    1:27.76 BB     
                  41.23     1:27.76 (46.53)                                        
C - Final
 17 Brennan, Maura M          16 EMAC-MA              1:28.41    1:25.11 A      
                  40.13     1:25.11 (44.98)                                        
 18 Burns, Alex K             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:27.74    1:27.51 BB     
                  40.45     1:27.51 (47.06)                                        
 19 Jordan, Phoebe E          17 SCAY-MA              1:30.03    1:28.96 BB     
                  42.17     1:28.96 (46.79)                                        
 20 Borrelli, Alexandra       17 CAT-NJ               1:28.96    1:29.32 BB     
                  43.36     1:29.32 (45.96)                                        
 21 Kunnapas, Katrina M       16 CAT-NJ               1:31.71    1:29.72 BB     
                  43.23     1:29.72 (46.49)                                        
 22 Gasparini, Anna M         15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:31.60    1:30.01 BB     
                  43.80     1:30.01 (46.21)                                        
 23 Grazio, Elizabeth E       15 SUNY-MA              1:31.62    1:30.11 BB     
                  43.26     1:30.11 (46.85)                                        
 24 Greenblatt, Marielle P    16 FCA-MA               1:33.08    1:30.70 BB     
                  41.42     1:30.70 (49.28)                                        
Preliminaries
 19 Zell, Katie E             16 LAC-MA               1:28.67                   
                  41.99     1:28.67 (46.68)                                        
 26 Schwartz, Hannah B        15 Hershey-MA           1:34.36                   
                  46.83     1:34.36 (47.53)                                        
 27 Chain, Rachel K           15 OCCC-MA              1:34.70                   
                  45.99     1:34.70 (48.71)                                        
 28 Sheaffer, Stephanie J     16 EMAC-MA              1:35.16                   
                  44.53     1:35.16 (50.63)                                        
 29 Shaw, Emma                16 FCA-MA               1:35.42                   
                  45.67     1:35.42 (49.75)                                        
 30 Lambert, Alexa S          15 PAAC-MA              1:35.62                   
                  45.70     1:35.62 (49.92)                                        
 31 Daday, Caitlin E          15 PAAC-MA              1:36.22                   
                  45.46     1:36.22 (50.76)                                        
 32 Nasta, Hazel              16 Hershey-MA           1:36.68                   
                  45.36     1:36.68 (51.32)                                        
 33 Korhammer, Devon B        15 PAAC-MA              1:37.35                   
                  45.48     1:37.35 (51.87)                                        
 -- Stahl, Angela             15 BDA-MA                   DQ                    
                  47.99          DQ (50.71)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.19  OT
              1:12.79  NAT
              1:14.29  JNAT
              1:18.29  SEC
              1:26.69  A
              1:33.89  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           15 Hershey-MA           1:18.11    1:18.95 qA     
                  37.73     1:18.95 (41.22)                                        
  2 Lewis, Amy J              19 NLAC-MA              1:15.41    1:19.19 qA     
                  36.90     1:19.19 (42.29)                                        
  3 McCarty, Carolyn M        17 Hershey-MA           1:17.72    1:19.97 qA     
                  38.72     1:19.97 (41.25)                                        
  4 Grier, Alexis R           17 Hershey-MA           1:17.27    1:21.20 qA     
                  38.21     1:21.20 (42.99)                                        
  5 Veith, Madelyn R          15 Hershey-MA           1:23.89    1:21.89 qA     
                  40.05     1:21.89 (41.84)                                        
  6 Burkett, Jessica M        16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:22.08    1:21.93 qA     
                  39.23     1:21.93 (42.70)                                        
  7 Butler, Rebecca D         17 CAT-NJ               1:19.92    1:22.30 qA     
                  39.23     1:22.30 (43.07)                                        
  8 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:22.40    1:23.07 qA     
                  38.85     1:23.07 (44.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnston, Morgan P        16 Cc-Ma-MA             1:22.01    1:23.77 qA     
                  39.27     1:23.77 (44.50)                                        
 10 Slocomb, Maggie M         15 Wahoos-MA            1:28.37    1:24.38 qA     
                  41.49     1:24.38 (42.89)                                        
 11 Maxwell, Emily A          16 SUNY-MA              1:24.29    1:24.66 qA     
                  40.64     1:24.66 (44.02)                                        
 12 Doss, Skyler N            19 Hershey-MA           1:16.87    1:25.99 qA     
                  40.34     1:25.99 (45.65)                                        
 13 Carr, Catherine O         18 EMAC-MA              1:26.32    1:26.33 qA     
                  40.65     1:26.33 (45.68)                                        
 14 Gingher, Marie            17 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:26.68 qA     
                  38.63     1:26.68 (48.05)                                        
 15 Schaeffer, Natalie A      15 EMAC-MA              1:28.10    1:27.16 qBB    
                  41.94     1:27.16 (45.22)                                        
 16 Tafuto, Julie M           45 Unattached-MA             NT    1:27.22 qBB    
                  42.06     1:27.22 (45.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Burns, Alex K             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:28.89    1:27.74 qBB    
                  40.30     1:27.74 (47.44)                                        
 18 Brennan, Maura M          16 EMAC-MA              1:27.34    1:28.41 qBB    
                  40.99     1:28.41 (47.42)                                        
 19 Zell, Katie E             16 LAC-MA               1:24.65    1:28.67 qBB    
                  41.99     1:28.67 (46.68)                                        
 20 Borrelli, Alexandra       17 CAT-NJ               1:25.69    1:28.96 qBB    
                  42.18     1:28.96 (46.78)                                        
 21 Jordan, Phoebe E          17 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:30.03 qBB    
                  43.10     1:30.03 (46.93)                                        
 22 Gasparini, Anna M         15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:31.60 qBB    
                  43.48     1:31.60 (48.12)                                        
 23 Grazio, Elizabeth E       15 SUNY-MA              1:32.61    1:31.62 qBB    
                  46.01     1:31.62 (45.61)                                        
 24 Kunnapas, Katrina M       16 CAT-NJ               1:29.08    1:31.71 qBB    
                  43.10     1:31.71 (48.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Greenblatt, Marielle P    16 FCA-MA               1:27.83    1:33.08 BB     
                  43.96     1:33.08 (49.12)                                        
 26 Schwartz, Hannah B        15 Hershey-MA           1:35.03    1:34.36        
                  46.83     1:34.36 (47.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Chain, Rachel K           15 OCCC-MA              1:31.50    1:34.70        
                  45.99     1:34.70 (48.71)                                        
 28 Sheaffer, Stephanie J     16 EMAC-MA              1:31.44    1:35.16        
                  44.53     1:35.16 (50.63)                                        
 29 Shaw, Emma                16 FCA-MA               1:35.30    1:35.42        
                  45.67     1:35.42 (49.75)                                        
 30 Lambert, Alexa S          15 PAAC-MA              1:36.36    1:35.62        
                  45.70     1:35.62 (49.92)                                        
 31 Daday, Caitlin E          15 PAAC-MA              1:44.68    1:36.22        
                  45.46     1:36.22 (50.76)                                        
 32 Nasta, Hazel              16 Hershey-MA                NT    1:36.68        
                  45.36     1:36.68 (51.32)                                        
 33 Korhammer, Devon B        15 PAAC-MA              1:37.57    1:37.35        
                  45.48     1:37.35 (51.87)                                        
 -- Stahl, Angela             15 BDA-MA               1:41.25         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
                  47.99          DQ (50.71)                                        
 -- Walker, Meg E             18 Wahoos-MA            1:34.91        SCR        
 -- Mesko, Claire D           17 Wahoos-MA            1:34.21        SCR        
 -- Hursch, Jade A            17 CAT-NJ               1:24.14        SCR        
 -- Freed, Shelby B           15 BYNS-MA              1:43.52        SCR        
 -- Brooks, Lois Marie M      15 YWMC-NJ              1:48.25        SCR        
 -- O'Sullivan, Kara E        15 CAT-NJ               1:29.49        SCR        
 -- Luybli, Megan J           15 EMAC-MA              1:34.53        SCR        
 -- Chyko, Kelsey             15 CCAC-MA              1:28.06        SCR        
 -- Vanim, Brooke E           15 EMAC-MA              1:26.34Y       SCR        
 -- Sauers, Madison P         15 LVA-MA               1:21.35Y       SCR        
 -- Butler, Rachel E          19 NLAC-MA              1:16.56        SCR        
 -- Steier, Zoe               18 FCA-MA               1:38.47        SCR        
 -- Esposito, Deirdre B       18 CAT-NJ               1:14.72        SCR        
 -- Harmon, Mary K            17 Cc-Ma-MA             1:37.18        SCR        
 
Event 4  Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.69  OT
              1:05.29  NAT
              1:07.79  JNAT
              1:10.39  SEC
              1:19.69  A
              1:26.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scherer, Mitch D          21 NLAC-MA              1:04.41    1:04.63 OT     
                  29.93     1:04.63 (34.70)                                        
  2 Fink, Nicolas K           17 CAT-NJ               1:08.37    1:06.97 JNAT   
                  31.56     1:06.97 (35.41)                                        
  3 Watlington, Seth H        17 LVA-MA               1:10.61    1:08.05 SEC    
                  32.69     1:08.05 (35.36)                                        
  4 Cipolla, Chris P          19 Unattached-MA        1:08.47    1:08.53 SEC    
                  32.03     1:08.53 (36.50)                                        
  5 Esentan, Troy d           20 Unattached-MA        1:09.92    1:09.27 SEC    
                  33.04     1:09.27 (36.23)                                        
  6 Bauchwitz, Ben R          18 Hershey-MA           1:10.28    1:10.01 SEC    
                  32.11     1:10.01 (37.90)                                        
  7 Marino, Scott W           21 NLAC-MA              1:11.48    1:10.98 A      
                  33.64     1:10.98 (37.34)                                        
  8 Reimon, Andrew            18 CAT-NJ               1:10.80    1:11.08 A      
                  32.69     1:11.08 (38.39)                                        
B - Final
  9 Treat, Christian A        19 Unattached-MA        1:11.55    1:10.64 A      
                  33.02     1:10.64 (37.62)                                        
 10 Strand, Michael N         18 CAT-NJ               1:13.45    1:12.07 A      
                  32.74     1:12.07 (39.33)                                        
 11 Burcin, Eric R            17 LVA-MA               1:12.15    1:12.48 A      
                  33.83     1:12.48 (38.65)                                        
 12 Krause, Billy K           20 Unattached-MA        1:13.18    1:12.51 A      
                  35.00     1:12.51 (37.51)                                        
 13 Maurer, Tim C             18 Hershey-MA           1:14.82    1:12.97 A      
                  35.08     1:12.97 (37.89)                                        
 14 DeLuce, Peter D           16 Hershey-MA           1:12.58    1:12.98 A      
                  33.72     1:12.98 (39.26)                                        
 15 Ruddle, Kyle S            17 Hershey-MA           1:15.41    1:14.19 A      
                  35.49     1:14.19 (38.70)                                        
 16 Lambert, Russell D        16 BYNS-MA              1:15.32    1:15.90 A      
                  34.87     1:15.90 (41.03)                                        
C - Final
 17 Nakano, Shota             16 Hershey-MA           1:16.11    1:11.81 A      
                  34.28     1:11.81 (37.53)                                        
 18 Sherwood, Ian M           16 Hershey-MA           1:18.15    1:17.10 A      
                  36.72     1:17.10 (40.38)                                        
 19 Flint, Matt L             17 CAT-NJ               1:17.19    1:17.46 A      
                  36.11     1:17.46 (41.35)                                        
 20 Davis, Cole A             15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:17.26    1:18.07 A      
                  36.75     1:18.07 (41.32)                                        
 21 Primelo, Marc A           16 EMAC-MA              1:22.25    1:19.62 A      
                  37.31     1:19.62 (42.31)                                        
 22 McConnell, Trip           15 FCA-MA               1:21.92    1:20.74 BB     
                  39.22     1:20.74 (41.52)                                        
 23 Wenner, Seth R            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:19.14    1:21.07 BB     
                  37.34     1:21.07 (43.73)                                        
 24 Fierer, Jacob R           16 Cc-Ma-MA             1:22.43    1:21.51 BB     
                  38.58     1:21.51 (42.93)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 McConnell, Ryan           18 FCA-MA               1:22.99                   
                  39.05     1:22.99 (43.94)                                        
 26 Snook, Jake A             17 York Y-MA            1:23.28                   
                  38.76     1:23.28 (44.52)                                        
 27 Cram, Josh M              15 Stingrays-MA         1:23.49                   
                  38.14     1:23.49 (45.35)                                        
 28 Frank, Jordan D           15 EMAC-MA              1:23.52                   
                  38.98     1:23.52 (44.54)                                        
 29 Perkowski, Evan A         15 Way-MA               1:23.92                   
                  39.63     1:23.92 (44.29)                                        
 30 Duck, Isaiah              15 Hershey-MA           1:23.98                   
                  38.92     1:23.98 (45.06)                                        
 31 Rodriguez Jr, Carlos A    16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:26.81                   
                  40.40     1:26.81 (46.41)                                        
 32 Shubert, Mitchell J       15 SUNY-MA              1:27.19                   
                  41.60     1:27.19 (45.59)                                        
 33 Legg, Cooper              15 BDA-MA               1:27.64                   
                  42.71     1:27.64 (44.93)                                        
 34 Jasko, Matthew L          15 CAT-NJ               1:31.85                   
                  43.19     1:31.85 (48.66)                                        
 35 Spadt, Ryan T             15 LVA-MA               1:34.64                   
                  42.74     1:34.64 (51.90)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.69  OT
              1:05.29  NAT
              1:07.79  JNAT
              1:10.39  SEC
              1:19.69  A
              1:26.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Scherer, Mitch D          21 NLAC-MA              1:04.25    1:04.41 qOT    
                  30.04     1:04.41 (34.37)                                        
  2 Fink, Nicolas K           17 CAT-NJ               1:03.91    1:08.37 qSEC   
                  31.87     1:08.37 (36.50)                                        
  3 Cipolla, Chris P          19 Unattached-MA        1:07.49    1:08.47 qSEC   
                  32.07     1:08.47 (36.40)                                        
  4 Esentan, Troy d           20 Unattached-MA        1:06.94    1:09.92 qSEC   
                  33.13     1:09.92 (36.79)                                        
  5 Bauchwitz, Ben R          18 Hershey-MA           1:09.18    1:10.28 qSEC   
                  33.11     1:10.28 (37.17)                                        
  6 Watlington, Seth H        17 LVA-MA               1:07.65    1:10.61 qA     
                  33.11     1:10.61 (37.50)                                        
  7 Reimon, Andrew            18 CAT-NJ               1:06.18    1:10.80 qA     
                  33.07     1:10.80 (37.73)                                        
  8 Marino, Scott W           21 NLAC-MA              1:05.63    1:11.48 qA     
                  33.41     1:11.48 (38.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Treat, Christian A        19 Unattached-MA        1:06.80    1:11.55 qA     
                  33.37     1:11.55 (38.18)                                        
 10 Burcin, Eric R            17 LVA-MA               1:12.17    1:12.15 qA     
                  33.54     1:12.15 (38.61)                                        
 11 DeLuce, Peter D           16 Hershey-MA           1:11.96    1:12.58 qA     
                  34.47     1:12.58 (38.11)                                        
 12 Krause, Billy K           20 Unattached-MA        1:15.50    1:13.18 qA     
                  35.77     1:13.18 (37.41)                                        
 13 Strand, Michael N         18 CAT-NJ               1:12.86    1:13.45 qA     
                  33.83     1:13.45 (39.62)                                        
 14 Maurer, Tim C             18 Hershey-MA           1:10.57    1:14.82 qA     
                  35.43     1:14.82 (39.39)                                        
 15 Lambert, Russell D        16 BYNS-MA              1:20.23    1:15.32 qA     
                  35.01     1:15.32 (40.31)                                        
 16 Ruddle, Kyle S            17 Hershey-MA           1:10.08    1:15.41 qA     
                  36.05     1:15.41 (39.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nakano, Shota             16 Hershey-MA           1:10.20    1:16.11 qA     
                  38.33     1:16.11 (37.78)                                        
 18 Flint, Matt L             17 CAT-NJ               1:16.68    1:17.19 qA     
                  37.24     1:17.19 (39.95)                                        
 19 Davis, Cole A             15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:17.26 qA     
                  37.73     1:17.26 (39.53)                                        
 20 Sherwood, Ian M           16 Hershey-MA           1:20.77    1:18.15 qA     
                  37.34     1:18.15 (40.81)                                        
 21 Wenner, Seth R            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:15.21    1:19.14 qA     
                  37.92     1:19.14 (41.22)                                        
 22 McConnell, Trip           15 FCA-MA               1:19.35    1:21.92 qBB    
                  38.01     1:21.92 (43.91)                                        
 23 Primelo, Marc A           16 EMAC-MA              1:21.84    1:22.25 qBB    
                  39.81     1:22.25 (42.44)                                        
 24 Fierer, Jacob R           16 Cc-Ma-MA             1:08.97Y   1:22.43 qBB    
                  38.25     1:22.43 (44.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McConnell, Ryan           18 FCA-MA               1:22.29    1:22.99 BB     
                  39.05     1:22.99 (43.94)                                        
 26 Snook, Jake A             17 York Y-MA            1:23.05    1:23.28 BB     
                  38.76     1:23.28 (44.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cram, Josh M              15 Stingrays-MA         1:22.84    1:23.49 BB     
                  38.14     1:23.49 (45.35)                                        
 28 Frank, Jordan D           15 EMAC-MA              1:18.70    1:23.52 BB     
                  38.98     1:23.52 (44.54)                                        
 29 Perkowski, Evan A         15 Way-MA               1:22.14    1:23.92 BB     
                  39.63     1:23.92 (44.29)                                        
 30 Duck, Isaiah              15 Hershey-MA           1:23.70    1:23.98 BB     
                  38.92     1:23.98 (45.06)                                        
 31 Rodriguez Jr, Carlos A    16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:27.21    1:26.81        
                  40.40     1:26.81 (46.41)                                        
 32 Shubert, Mitchell J       15 SUNY-MA              1:23.53    1:27.19        
                  41.60     1:27.19 (45.59)                                        
 33 Legg, Cooper              15 BDA-MA               1:25.25    1:27.64        
                  42.71     1:27.64 (44.93)                                        
 34 Jasko, Matthew L          15 CAT-NJ               1:31.12    1:31.85        
                  43.19     1:31.85 (48.66)                                        
 35 Spadt, Ryan T             15 LVA-MA                    NT    1:34.64        
                  42.74     1:34.64 (51.90)                                        
 -- Saul, Christopher F       19 LAC-MA               1:23.42        SCR        
 -- Metz, Jordan M            17 Cc-Ma-MA             1:04.99Y       SCR        
 -- Kline, Matt B             15 EMAC-MA              1:22.33        SCR        
 -- Insley, Nick S            17 Wahoos-MA            1:21.91        SCR        
 -- Bozzi, Frank N            17 CAT-NJ               1:12.67        SCR        
 -- Barylski, David           17 LVA-MA               1:17.85S       SCR        
 -- Rento, David A            15 CAT-NJ               1:28.46        SCR        
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:03.19  OT
              2:03.69  NAT
              2:06.19  JNAT
              2:12.69  SEC
              2:31.79  A
              2:44.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ortman, Abigail R         14 CAT-NJ               2:14.09    2:12.27 SEC    
                  30.26     1:03.81 (33.55)     1:38.57 (34.76)     2:12.27 (33.70)
  2 Antiles, Jessica R        14 CAT-NJ               2:14.31    2:13.02 A      
                  30.90     1:04.23 (33.33)     1:39.39 (35.16)     2:13.02 (33.63)
  3 Smith, Morgan L           14 CAT-NJ               2:15.46    2:13.14 A      
                  30.99     1:04.88 (33.89)     1:39.44 (34.56)     2:13.14 (33.70)
  4 Karam, Sydnee             14 LVA-MA               2:15.93    2:13.70 A      
                  31.03     1:03.74 (32.71)     1:38.71 (34.97)     2:13.70 (34.99)
  5 Nonnenberg, Mia           14 BDA-MA               2:17.71    2:17.51 A      
                  32.54     1:07.55 (35.01)     1:43.00 (35.45)     2:17.51 (34.51)
  6 Blair, Madeline M         14 LVA-MA               2:20.97    2:17.82 A      
                  32.64     1:07.04 (34.40)     1:42.59 (35.55)     2:17.82 (35.23)
  7 Wolbert, Emily C          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:18.25    2:18.79 A      
                  32.91     1:07.42 (34.51)     1:43.90 (36.48)     2:18.79 (34.89)
  8 Amann, Madison N          14 PAAC-MA              2:20.95    2:20.09 A      
                  33.28     1:09.16 (35.88)     1:44.75 (35.59)     2:20.09 (35.34)
B - Final
  9 Fistrovic, Niki M         14 Hershey-MA           2:21.62    2:19.29 A      
                  32.08     1:07.29 (35.21)     1:43.97 (36.68)     2:19.29 (35.32)
 10 Mulcahy, Katie A          13 YWMC-NJ              2:21.87    2:19.78 A      
                  33.63     1:08.83 (35.20)     1:45.42 (36.59)     2:19.78 (34.36)
 11 Foley, Caitlin M          14 SUNY-MA              2:23.04    2:20.18 A      
                  32.50     1:08.56 (36.06)     1:45.47 (36.91)     2:20.18 (34.71)
 12 Lee, Maggie M             14 Hershey-MA           2:24.50    2:21.07 A      
                  33.23     1:09.74 (36.51)     1:45.49 (35.75)     2:21.07 (35.58)
 13 Metz, Karlee N            13 Cc-Ma-MA             2:25.10    2:23.87 A      
                  35.20     1:12.02 (36.82)     1:50.02 (38.00)     2:23.87 (33.85)
 14 Bani, Veronica J          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:26.68    2:24.04 A      
                  33.57     1:09.86 (36.29)     1:48.16 (38.30)     2:24.04 (35.88)
 15 Hine, Lauren A            13 LVA-MA               2:24.18    2:25.11 A      
                  33.71     1:10.85 (37.14)     1:49.59 (38.74)     2:25.11 (35.52)
 16 Kupsky, Paige V           13 GA-MA                2:26.22    2:25.38 A      
                  33.06     1:10.04 (36.98)     1:47.68 (37.64)     2:25.38 (37.70)
Preliminaries
 13 Carter, Allie N           13 Unattached-MA        2:24.27                   
                  33.45     1:10.56 (37.11)     1:47.88 (37.32)     2:24.27 (36.39)
 18 Silberg, Sarah            13 FCA-MA               2:26.77                   
                  33.49     1:09.79 (36.30)     1:49.05 (39.26)     2:26.77 (37.72)
 19 Foltz, Ashley A           14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:26.90                   
                  33.58     1:09.28 (35.70)     1:48.86 (39.58)     2:26.90 (38.04)
 20 Grisbaum, Devon D         13 OCCC-MA              2:27.66                   
                  34.37     1:11.88 (37.51)     1:50.01 (38.13)     2:27.66 (37.65)
 21 Weigner, Morgan A         14 EMAC-MA              2:28.09                   
                  33.54     1:10.87 (37.33)     1:49.45 (38.58)     2:28.09 (38.64)
 22 Damon, Savannah L         14 York Y-MA            2:28.53                   
                  33.00     1:10.31 (37.31)     1:50.39 (40.08)     2:28.53 (38.14)
 23 Frank, Claire G           13 EMAC-MA              2:29.38                   
                  33.98     1:12.60 (38.62)     1:51.06 (38.46)     2:29.38 (38.32)
 24 Floyd, Kaitlyn M          13 BYNS-MA              2:32.54                   
                  36.22     1:14.89 (38.67)     1:56.06 (41.17)     2:32.54 (36.48)
 25 Blake, Caitlyn E          14 Wahoos-MA            2:32.68                   
                  35.69     1:15.05 (39.36)     1:54.22 (39.17)     2:32.68 (38.46)
 26 Dougherty, Ailish         13 FCA-MA               2:32.95                   
                  36.52     1:15.06 (38.54)     1:55.15 (40.09)     2:32.95 (37.80)
 27 Baker, Jocelyn S          13 LVA-MA               2:33.15                   
                  35.43     1:14.47 (39.04)     1:54.98 (40.51)     2:33.15 (38.17)
 28 Busby, Becca R            14 LVA-MA               2:33.72                   
                  35.39     1:14.55 (39.16)     1:54.62 (40.07)     2:33.72 (39.10)
 29 Cooper, Kate              13 SCAY-MA              2:35.01                   
 30 Chiang, Sophia S          14 YWMC-NJ              2:35.27                   
                  36.51     1:15.16 (38.65)     1:56.32 (41.16)     2:35.27 (38.95)
 31 Baranov, Keren            13 FCA-MA               2:35.93                   
                  35.47     1:14.65 (39.18)     1:56.26 (41.61)     2:35.93 (39.67)
 32 Sweeney, Lili P           13 York Y-MA            2:37.21                   
                  35.40     1:15.47 (40.07)     1:56.83 (41.36)     2:37.21 (40.38)
 33 Morales, Claire           14 FCA-MA               2:38.09                   
                  35.02     1:15.73 (40.71)     1:57.48 (41.75)     2:38.09 (40.61)
 34 Vaughn, Carley E          13 York Y-MA            2:39.40                   
                  35.66     1:16.36 (40.70)     1:58.37 (42.01)     2:39.40 (41.03)
 35 Iswalt, Olivia J          13 BYNS-MA              2:40.16                   
                  36.37     1:18.13 (41.76)     1:59.74 (41.61)     2:40.16 (40.42)
 36 Angstadt, Laine E         13 LVA-MA               2:40.60                   
                  36.52     1:17.89 (41.37)     2:00.36 (42.47)     2:40.60 (40.24)
 37 Javes, Victoria           14 FCA-MA               2:40.92                   
                  36.50     1:17.67 (41.17)     1:59.85 (42.18)     2:40.92 (41.07)
 38 Heintzelman, Madison T    14 SUNY-MA              2:41.04                   
                  38.28     1:18.99 (40.71)     2:01.32 (42.33)     2:41.04 (39.72)
 39 Eline, Ellen E            14 York Y-MA            2:42.04                   
                  37.19     1:18.22 (41.03)     2:01.63 (43.41)     2:42.04 (40.41)
 40 Sabo, Emily               13 CCAC-MA              2:42.07                   
                  36.42     1:17.65 (41.23)     2:00.10 (42.45)     2:42.07 (41.97)
 41 Luttrell, Kiersten C      13 Hershey-MA           2:43.32                   
                  36.72     1:17.53 (40.81)     2:00.37 (42.84)     2:43.32 (42.95)
 42 Sopko, Mackenzie R        13 York Y-MA            2:43.88                   
                  37.70     1:19.20 (41.50)     2:02.96 (43.76)     2:43.88 (40.92)
 43 Hagar, Holly M            13 BYNS-MA              2:44.62                   
                  37.68     1:20.11 (42.43)     2:04.57 (44.46)     2:44.62 (40.05)
 44 Gomez, Julienne R         14 CAT-NJ               2:44.96                   
                  38.40     1:19.86 (41.46)     2:03.63 (43.77)     2:44.96 (41.33)
 45 Ream, Samantha M          14 York Y-MA            2:45.20                   
                  37.41     1:19.23 (41.82)     2:04.10 (44.87)     2:45.20 (41.10)
 46 McCarty, Gaby A           13 Hershey-MA           2:45.69                   
                  38.11     1:19.44 (41.33)     2:04.67 (45.23)     2:45.69 (41.02)
 47 Kobus, Chloe J            13 LVA-MA               2:46.26                   
                  36.02     1:18.47 (42.45)     2:02.25 (43.78)     2:46.26 (44.01)
 48 Tothero, Grace            13 SCAY-MA              2:49.48                   
 49 Konz, Kimmie T            14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:49.86                   
                  37.47     1:21.26 (43.79)     2:05.37 (44.11)     2:49.86 (44.49)
 50 Wetmore, Erin B           13 LVA-MA               2:51.59                   
                  39.27     1:22.76 (43.49)     2:09.31 (46.55)     2:51.59 (42.28)
 51 Hwang, Grace W            13 Hershey-MA           2:56.18                   
                  38.66     1:22.66 (44.00)     2:10.72 (48.06)     2:56.18 (45.46)
 52 Russo, Annie              14 BDA-MA               3:10.88                   
                  42.01     1:29.79 (47.78)     2:22.20 (52.41)     3:10.88 (48.68)
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:03.19  OT
              2:03.69  NAT
              2:06.19  JNAT
              2:12.69  SEC
              2:31.79  A
              2:44.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortman, Abigail R         14 CAT-NJ               2:17.27    2:14.09 qA     
                  30.75     1:04.72 (33.97)     1:40.27 (35.55)     2:14.09 (33.82)
  2 Antiles, Jessica R        14 CAT-NJ               2:13.45    2:14.31 qA     
                  31.29     1:05.15 (33.86)     1:40.18 (35.03)     2:14.31 (34.13)
  3 Smith, Morgan L           14 CAT-NJ               2:15.42    2:15.46 qA     
                  31.08     1:05.68 (34.60)     1:41.25 (35.57)     2:15.46 (34.21)
  4 Karam, Sydnee             14 LVA-MA               2:16.46    2:15.93 qA     
                  32.15     1:05.50 (33.35)     1:40.87 (35.37)     2:15.93 (35.06)
  5 Nonnenberg, Mia           14 BDA-MA               2:13.12    2:17.71 qA     
                  32.66     1:06.94 (34.28)     1:42.46 (35.52)     2:17.71 (35.25)
  6 Wolbert, Emily C          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:22.98    2:18.25 qA     
                  33.65     1:07.87 (34.22)     1:44.12 (36.25)     2:18.25 (34.13)
  7 Amann, Madison N          14 PAAC-MA              2:17.42    2:20.95 qA     
                  33.22     1:08.69 (35.47)     1:45.60 (36.91)     2:20.95 (35.35)
  8 Blair, Madeline M         14 LVA-MA               2:20.52    2:20.97 qA     
                  32.92     1:08.81 (35.89)     1:44.77 (35.96)     2:20.97 (36.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fistrovic, Niki M         14 Hershey-MA           2:23.73    2:21.62 qA     
                  32.35     1:08.23 (35.88)     1:46.21 (37.98)     2:21.62 (35.41)
 10 Mulcahy, Katie A          13 YWMC-NJ              2:18.54    2:21.87 qA     
                  33.52     1:09.68 (36.16)     1:45.72 (36.04)     2:21.87 (36.15)
 11 Foley, Caitlin M          14 SUNY-MA              2:27.20    2:23.04 qA     
                  33.19     1:10.18 (36.99)     1:47.33 (37.15)     2:23.04 (35.71)
 12 Hine, Lauren A            13 LVA-MA               2:28.74    2:24.18 qA     
                  32.82     1:08.91 (36.09)     1:47.72 (38.81)     2:24.18 (36.46)
 13 Carter, Allie N           13 Unattached-MA        2:26.08    2:24.27 qA     
                  33.45     1:10.56 (37.11)     1:47.88 (37.32)     2:24.27 (36.39)
 14 Lee, Maggie M             14 Hershey-MA           2:23.64    2:24.50 qA     
                  33.63     1:09.72 (36.09)     1:48.41 (38.69)     2:24.50 (36.09)
 15 Metz, Karlee N            13 Cc-Ma-MA             2:07.07Y   2:25.10 qA     
                  33.64     1:10.47 (36.83)     1:50.16 (39.69)     2:25.10 (34.94)
 16 Kupsky, Paige V           13 GA-MA                2:20.35    2:26.22 qA     
                  33.21     1:10.36 (37.15)     1:48.87 (38.51)     2:26.22 (37.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bani, Veronica J          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:29.73    2:26.68 A      
                  32.77     1:10.28 (37.51)     1:49.26 (38.98)     2:26.68 (37.42)
 18 Silberg, Sarah            13 FCA-MA               2:28.85    2:26.77 A      
                  33.49     1:09.79 (36.30)     1:49.05 (39.26)     2:26.77 (37.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Foltz, Ashley A           14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:27.88    2:26.90 A      
                  33.58     1:09.28 (35.70)     1:48.86 (39.58)     2:26.90 (38.04)
 20 Grisbaum, Devon D         13 OCCC-MA              2:29.47    2:27.66 A      
                  34.37     1:11.88 (37.51)     1:50.01 (38.13)     2:27.66 (37.65)
 21 Weigner, Morgan A         14 EMAC-MA              2:26.43    2:28.09 A      
                  33.54     1:10.87 (37.33)     1:49.45 (38.58)     2:28.09 (38.64)
 22 Damon, Savannah L         14 York Y-MA            2:32.14    2:28.53 A      
                  33.00     1:10.31 (37.31)     1:50.39 (40.08)     2:28.53 (38.14)
 23 Frank, Claire G           13 EMAC-MA              2:06.93Y   2:29.38 A      
                  33.98     1:12.60 (38.62)     1:51.06 (38.46)     2:29.38 (38.32)
 24 Floyd, Kaitlyn M          13 BYNS-MA              2:36.47    2:32.54 BB     
                  36.22     1:14.89 (38.67)     1:56.06 (41.17)     2:32.54 (36.48)
 25 Blake, Caitlyn E          14 Wahoos-MA            2:36.83    2:32.68 BB     
                  35.69     1:15.05 (39.36)     1:54.22 (39.17)     2:32.68 (38.46)
 26 Dougherty, Ailish         13 FCA-MA               2:35.54    2:32.95 BB     
                  36.52     1:15.06 (38.54)     1:55.15 (40.09)     2:32.95 (37.80)
 27 Baker, Jocelyn S          13 LVA-MA               2:32.08    2:33.15 BB     
                  35.43     1:14.47 (39.04)     1:54.98 (40.51)     2:33.15 (38.17)
 28 Busby, Becca R            14 LVA-MA               2:29.88    2:33.72 BB     
                  35.39     1:14.55 (39.16)     1:54.62 (40.07)     2:33.72 (39.10)
 29 Cooper, Kate              13 SCAY-MA                   NT    2:35.01 BB     
 30 Chiang, Sophia S          14 YWMC-NJ              2:29.98    2:35.27 BB     
                  36.51     1:15.16 (38.65)     1:56.32 (41.16)     2:35.27 (38.95)
 31 Baranov, Keren            13 FCA-MA               2:39.28    2:35.93 BB     
                  35.47     1:14.65 (39.18)     1:56.26 (41.61)     2:35.93 (39.67)
 32 Sweeney, Lili P           13 York Y-MA            2:41.96    2:37.21 BB     
                  35.40     1:15.47 (40.07)     1:56.83 (41.36)     2:37.21 (40.38)
 33 Morales, Claire           14 FCA-MA               2:35.62    2:38.09 BB     
                  35.02     1:15.73 (40.71)     1:57.48 (41.75)     2:38.09 (40.61)
 34 Vaughn, Carley E          13 York Y-MA            2:35.14    2:39.40 BB     
                  35.66     1:16.36 (40.70)     1:58.37 (42.01)     2:39.40 (41.03)
 35 Iswalt, Olivia J          13 BYNS-MA              2:41.14    2:40.16 BB     
                  36.37     1:18.13 (41.76)     1:59.74 (41.61)     2:40.16 (40.42)
 36 Angstadt, Laine E         13 LVA-MA               2:39.70    2:40.60 BB     
                  36.52     1:17.89 (41.37)     2:00.36 (42.47)     2:40.60 (40.24)
 37 Javes, Victoria           14 FCA-MA               2:45.18    2:40.92 BB     
                  36.50     1:17.67 (41.17)     1:59.85 (42.18)     2:40.92 (41.07)
 38 Heintzelman, Madison T    14 SUNY-MA              2:30.68    2:41.04 BB     
                  38.28     1:18.99 (40.71)     2:01.32 (42.33)     2:41.04 (39.72)
 39 Eline, Ellen E            14 York Y-MA            2:30.97    2:42.04 BB     
                  37.19     1:18.22 (41.03)     2:01.63 (43.41)     2:42.04 (40.41)
 40 Sabo, Emily               13 CCAC-MA                   NT    2:42.07 BB     
                  36.42     1:17.65 (41.23)     2:00.10 (42.45)     2:42.07 (41.97)
 41 Luttrell, Kiersten C      13 Hershey-MA           2:45.03    2:43.32 BB     
                  36.72     1:17.53 (40.81)     2:00.37 (42.84)     2:43.32 (42.95)
 42 Sopko, Mackenzie R        13 York Y-MA            2:37.79    2:43.88 BB     
                  37.70     1:19.20 (41.50)     2:02.96 (43.76)     2:43.88 (40.92)
 43 Hagar, Holly M            13 BYNS-MA              2:45.06    2:44.62        
                  37.68     1:20.11 (42.43)     2:04.57 (44.46)     2:44.62 (40.05)
 44 Gomez, Julienne R         14 CAT-NJ               2:41.71    2:44.96        
                  38.40     1:19.86 (41.46)     2:03.63 (43.77)     2:44.96 (41.33)
 45 Ream, Samantha M          14 York Y-MA            2:42.82    2:45.20        
                  37.41     1:19.23 (41.82)     2:04.10 (44.87)     2:45.20 (41.10)
 46 McCarty, Gaby A           13 Hershey-MA                NT    2:45.69        
                  38.11     1:19.44 (41.33)     2:04.67 (45.23)     2:45.69 (41.02)
 47 Kobus, Chloe J            13 LVA-MA               2:30.39Y   2:46.26        
                  36.02     1:18.47 (42.45)     2:02.25 (43.78)     2:46.26 (44.01)
 48 Tothero, Grace            13 SCAY-MA                   NT    2:49.48        
 49 Konz, Kimmie T            14 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:49.86        
                  37.47     1:21.26 (43.79)     2:05.37 (44.11)     2:49.86 (44.49)
 50 Wetmore, Erin B           13 LVA-MA               2:34.82Y   2:51.59        
                  39.27     1:22.76 (43.49)     2:09.31 (46.55)     2:51.59 (42.28)
 51 Hwang, Grace W            13 Hershey-MA           2:58.24    2:56.18        
                  38.66     1:22.66 (44.00)     2:10.72 (48.06)     2:56.18 (45.46)
 52 Russo, Annie              14 BDA-MA               3:26.87    3:10.88        
                  42.01     1:29.79 (47.78)     2:22.20 (52.41)     3:10.88 (48.68)
 -- D'Angelo, Lauren E        13 CAT-NJ               2:34.64        SCR        
 -- Myers, Lily G             14 LAC-MA               2:33.20        SCR        
 -- Breazeale, Gabrielle      13 OCCC-MA              2:26.86        SCR        
 -- DelFranco, Carly J        14 PAAC-MA              2:25.49        SCR        
 -- Salvaggio, Siena A        13 PAAC-MA              2:22.12        SCR        
 -- Myers, Erin L             14 OCCC-MA              2:21.21        SCR        
 -- McMurtrie, Alyson C       14 CAT-NJ               2:42.18        SCR        
 -- Lawless, Eliza M          14 LVA-MA               2:48.17        SCR        
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:52.89  OT
              1:53.39  NAT
              1:55.89  JNAT
              2:01.49  SEC
              2:23.29  A
              2:35.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shapiro, Ben              14 FCA-MA               2:11.14    2:08.70 A      
                  29.68     1:02.48 (32.80)     1:36.18 (33.70)     2:08.70 (32.52)
  2 Drexler, Will H           14 Hershey-MA           2:10.98    2:09.39 A      
                  30.60     1:03.15 (32.55)     1:36.75 (33.60)     2:09.39 (32.64)
  3 Krum, Hunter L            14 SUNY-MA              2:11.03    2:09.43 A      
                  30.99     1:03.60 (32.61)     1:37.06 (33.46)     2:09.43 (32.37)
  4 Orlowski, Colin           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:16.19    2:11.17 A      
                  30.29     1:03.68 (33.39)     1:37.23 (33.55)     2:11.17 (33.94)
  5 Hendricks, Jarrod R       14 LVA-MA               2:16.42    2:14.61 A      
                  32.55     1:06.27 (33.72)     1:41.57 (35.30)     2:14.61 (33.04)
  6 Malafronte, Joseph R      13 SUNY-MA              2:15.96    2:15.79 A      
                  31.62     1:06.76 (35.14)     1:43.46 (36.70)     2:15.79 (32.33)
  7 Woltornist, John M        14 EMAC-MA              2:18.60    2:17.44 A      
                  31.68     1:06.18 (34.50)     1:41.55 (35.37)     2:17.44 (35.89)
  8 Zapata, Pedro U           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:19.80    2:21.04 A      
                  32.84     1:07.93 (35.09)     1:45.62 (37.69)     2:21.04 (35.42)
B - Final
  9 Hong, Matthew M           14 CAT-NJ               2:23.94    2:16.59 A      
                  31.12     1:04.82 (33.70)     1:41.87 (37.05)     2:16.59 (34.72)
 10 Mourelatos, Aris A        14 FCA-MA               2:20.57    2:17.18 A      
                  31.28     1:05.84 (34.56)     1:42.55 (36.71)     2:17.18 (34.63)
 11 Henry, Jerry R            13 Unattached-MA        2:23.42    2:20.18 A      
                  31.43     1:06.72 (35.29)     1:43.76 (37.04)     2:20.18 (36.42)
 12 Shapiro, Adon L           14 SUNY-MA              2:21.13    2:20.86 A      
                  32.06     1:07.40 (35.34)     1:44.81 (37.41)     2:20.86 (36.05)
 13 Wilson, J Todd T          13 LAC-MA               2:26.58    2:23.16 A      
                  32.54     1:07.72 (35.18)     1:46.41 (38.69)     2:23.16 (36.75)
 14 Brant, Michael D          14 Wahoos-MA            2:28.54    2:23.47 BB     
                  33.26     1:09.27 (36.01)     1:48.09 (38.82)     2:23.47 (35.38)
 15 Robinson, Cullen M        13 Wahoos-MA            2:24.73    2:24.38 BB     
                  32.65     1:09.23 (36.58)     1:46.46 (37.23)     2:24.38 (37.92)
 16 LaSelva, Jarod M          14 LVA-MA               2:26.88    2:28.40 BB     
                  33.44     1:11.35 (37.91)     1:49.93 (38.58)     2:28.40 (38.47)
Preliminaries
 11 Furcon, Drew A            13 BCY-MA               2:21.58                   
                  33.23     1:09.38 (36.15)     1:47.65 (38.27)     2:21.58 (33.93)
 18 Fierer, Daniel I          14 Cc-Ma-MA             2:28.99                   
                  32.85     1:09.13 (36.28)     1:49.42 (40.29)     2:28.99 (39.57)
 19 Lastauskas, Nico          13 BDA-MA               2:29.96                   
                  34.07     1:12.94 (38.87)     1:52.78 (39.84)     2:29.96 (37.18)
 20 Heck, Will F              13 Hershey-MA           2:30.17                   
                  33.91     1:11.74 (37.83)     1:51.41 (39.67)     2:30.17 (38.76)
 21 Kint, Matthew D           13 York Y-MA            2:33.37                   
                  34.78     1:12.82 (38.04)     1:53.78 (40.96)     2:33.37 (39.59)
 22 Kelly, Henry M            13 CAT-NJ               2:33.42                   
                  35.07     1:14.00 (38.93)     1:56.07 (42.07)     2:33.42 (37.35)
 23 Anderson, Gus L           13 FCA-MA               2:36.84                   
                  34.13     1:13.82 (39.69)     1:55.93 (42.11)     2:36.84 (40.91)
 24 Watlington, Shjon D       14 LVA-MA               2:40.56                   
                  37.31     1:18.54 (41.23)     2:02.38 (43.84)     2:40.56 (38.18)
 25 Lilley, Conor             13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:41.31                   
                  34.72     1:16.74 (42.02)     2:00.81 (44.07)     2:41.31 (40.50)
 26 Dietrich, Eric C          13 BYNS-MA              2:41.45                   
                  37.61     1:19.48 (41.87)     2:03.00 (43.52)     2:41.45 (38.45)
 27 Lee, Peter S              14 Hershey-MA           2:43.01                   
                  36.54     1:19.03 (42.49)     2:03.86 (44.83)     2:43.01 (39.15)
 28 Lin, Dustin C             14 SUNY-MA              2:44.93                   
                  38.34     1:18.61 (40.27)     2:04.84 (46.23)     2:44.93 (40.09)
 29 Davis, Elliot J           13 FCA-MA               2:46.97                   
                  39.13     1:21.17 (42.04)     2:06.28 (45.11)     2:46.97 (40.69)
 30 Flint, James T            14 CAT-NJ               2:48.84                   
                  37.37     1:20.34 (42.97)     2:04.32 (43.98)     2:48.84 (44.52)
 31 Burns, Jonathan D         13 York Y-MA            2:48.91                   
                  37.72     1:20.64 (42.92)     2:07.48 (46.84)     2:48.91 (41.43)
 32 Nasta, Adam               13 Hershey-MA           2:53.61                   
                  38.37     1:23.44 (45.07)     2:08.47 (45.03)     2:53.61 (45.14)
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:52.89  OT
              1:53.39  NAT
              1:55.89  JNAT
              2:01.49  SEC
              2:23.29  A
              2:35.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Drexler, Will H           14 Hershey-MA           2:15.53    2:10.98 qA     
                  31.51     1:04.80 (33.29)     1:39.20 (34.40)     2:10.98 (31.78)
  2 Krum, Hunter L            14 SUNY-MA              2:19.48    2:11.03 qA     
                  30.46     1:03.66 (33.20)     1:37.31 (33.65)     2:11.03 (33.72)
  3 Shapiro, Ben              14 FCA-MA               2:08.30    2:11.14 qA     
                  29.59     1:03.03 (33.44)     1:37.87 (34.84)     2:11.14 (33.27)
  4 Malafronte, Joseph R      13 SUNY-MA              2:21.72    2:15.96 qA     
                  31.79     1:07.14 (35.35)     1:43.23 (36.09)     2:15.96 (32.73)
  5 Orlowski, Colin           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:14.61    2:16.19 qA     
                  31.58     1:05.67 (34.09)     1:41.26 (35.59)     2:16.19 (34.93)
  6 Hendricks, Jarrod R       14 LVA-MA               2:13.89    2:16.42 qA     
                  31.78     1:05.86 (34.08)     1:41.47 (35.61)     2:16.42 (34.95)
  7 Woltornist, John M        14 EMAC-MA              2:16.19    2:18.60 qA     
                  32.70     1:07.34 (34.64)     1:43.31 (35.97)     2:18.60 (35.29)
  8 Zapata, Pedro U           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:21.83    2:19.80 qA     
                  32.46     1:07.82 (35.36)     1:45.56 (37.74)     2:19.80 (34.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mourelatos, Aris A        14 FCA-MA               2:18.55    2:20.57 qA     
                  31.37     1:07.57 (36.20)     1:44.28 (36.71)     2:20.57 (36.29)
 10 Shapiro, Adon L           14 SUNY-MA              2:43.84    2:21.13 qA     
                  33.06     1:09.09 (36.03)     1:46.74 (37.65)     2:21.13 (34.39)
 11 Furcon, Drew A            13 BCY-MA               2:33.37    2:21.58 qA     
                  33.23     1:09.38 (36.15)     1:47.65 (38.27)     2:21.58 (33.93)
 12 Henry, Jerry R            13 Unattached-MA             NT    2:23.42 qBB    
                  32.15     1:07.54 (35.39)     1:46.85 (39.31)     2:23.42 (36.57)
 13 Hong, Matthew M           14 CAT-NJ               2:17.63    2:23.94 qBB    
                  33.25     1:09.22 (35.97)     1:47.76 (38.54)     2:23.94 (36.18)
 14 Robinson, Cullen M        13 Wahoos-MA            2:27.29    2:24.73 qBB    
                  33.92     1:10.26 (36.34)     1:48.93 (38.67)     2:24.73 (35.80)
 15 Wilson, J Todd T          13 LAC-MA               2:23.84    2:26.58 qBB    
                  33.02     1:09.12 (36.10)     1:48.20 (39.08)     2:26.58 (38.38)
 16 LaSelva, Jarod M          14 LVA-MA               2:30.43    2:26.88 qBB    
                  34.05     1:12.24 (38.19)     1:49.97 (37.73)     2:26.88 (36.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brant, Michael D          14 Wahoos-MA            2:29.17    2:28.54 BB     
                  34.09     1:12.29 (38.20)     1:50.76 (38.47)     2:28.54 (37.78)
 18 Fierer, Daniel I          14 Cc-Ma-MA             2:08.34Y   2:28.99 BB     
                  32.85     1:09.13 (36.28)     1:49.42 (40.29)     2:28.99 (39.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lastauskas, Nico          13 BDA-MA               2:29.04    2:29.96 BB     
                  34.07     1:12.94 (38.87)     1:52.78 (39.84)     2:29.96 (37.18)
 20 Heck, Will F              13 Hershey-MA           2:38.22    2:30.17 BB     
                  33.91     1:11.74 (37.83)     1:51.41 (39.67)     2:30.17 (38.76)
 21 Kint, Matthew D           13 York Y-MA            2:33.64    2:33.37 BB     
                  34.78     1:12.82 (38.04)     1:53.78 (40.96)     2:33.37 (39.59)
 22 Kelly, Henry M            13 CAT-NJ               2:34.01    2:33.42 BB     
                  35.07     1:14.00 (38.93)     1:56.07 (42.07)     2:33.42 (37.35)
 23 Anderson, Gus L           13 FCA-MA               2:39.04    2:36.84        
                  34.13     1:13.82 (39.69)     1:55.93 (42.11)     2:36.84 (40.91)
 24 Watlington, Shjon D       14 LVA-MA               2:48.90    2:40.56        
                  37.31     1:18.54 (41.23)     2:02.38 (43.84)     2:40.56 (38.18)
 25 Lilley, Conor             13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:41.31        
                  34.72     1:16.74 (42.02)     2:00.81 (44.07)     2:41.31 (40.50)
 26 Dietrich, Eric C          13 BYNS-MA                   NT    2:41.45        
                  37.61     1:19.48 (41.87)     2:03.00 (43.52)     2:41.45 (38.45)
 27 Lee, Peter S              14 Hershey-MA           2:55.43    2:43.01        
                  36.54     1:19.03 (42.49)     2:03.86 (44.83)     2:43.01 (39.15)
 28 Lin, Dustin C             14 SUNY-MA              2:47.46    2:44.93        
                  38.34     1:18.61 (40.27)     2:04.84 (46.23)     2:44.93 (40.09)
 29 Davis, Elliot J           13 FCA-MA               2:44.88    2:46.97        
                  39.13     1:21.17 (42.04)     2:06.28 (45.11)     2:46.97 (40.69)
 30 Flint, James T            14 CAT-NJ               2:38.82    2:48.84        
                  37.37     1:20.34 (42.97)     2:04.32 (43.98)     2:48.84 (44.52)
 31 Burns, Jonathan D         13 York Y-MA                 NT    2:48.91        
                  37.72     1:20.64 (42.92)     2:07.48 (46.84)     2:48.91 (41.43)
 32 Nasta, Adam               13 Hershey-MA           3:08.48    2:53.61        
                  38.37     1:23.44 (45.07)     2:08.47 (45.03)     2:53.61 (45.14)
 -- Ledger, Cole C            14 LVA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Sicinski, Adam J          13 PAAC-MA              2:25.22        SCR        
 -- Grofe, Andrew C           14 BYNS-MA              2:30.75        SCR        
 -- Clothier, Cristian F      14 FCA-MA               2:21.06        SCR        
 -- Price-Sanchez, Richard    14 FCA-MA               2:24.91        SCR        
 
Event 7  Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:03.19  OT
              2:03.69  NAT
              2:06.19  JNAT
              2:12.69  SEC
              2:27.19  A
              2:39.49  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hoch, Madeline J          16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:09.29    2:07.53 SEC    
                  29.94     1:01.80 (31.86)     1:34.65 (32.85)     2:07.53 (32.88)
  2 Thomas, Erin E            21 Unattached-MA        2:05.31    2:07.76 SEC    
                  29.88     1:02.18 (32.30)     1:35.20 (33.02)     2:07.76 (32.56)
  3 Pulos, Katherine E        21 NLAC-MA              2:10.47    2:11.36 SEC    
                  29.99     1:02.78 (32.79)     1:36.81 (34.03)     2:11.36 (34.55)
  4 Buckworth, Lauren C       17 CAT-NJ               2:13.39    2:11.42 SEC    
                  30.59     1:03.27 (32.68)     1:38.19 (34.92)     2:11.42 (33.23)
  5 Nakano, Yurie             19 Hershey-MA           2:11.43    2:11.75 SEC    
                  30.96     1:03.28 (32.32)     1:37.84 (34.56)     2:11.75 (33.91)
  6 Snyder, Rose R            21 NLAC-MA              2:14.02    2:13.06 A      
                  30.66     1:04.04 (33.38)     1:38.32 (34.28)     2:13.06 (34.74)
  7 Wolfarth, Emily T         20 NLAC-MA              2:12.54    2:13.94 A      
                  30.74     1:04.45 (33.71)     1:39.02 (34.57)     2:13.94 (34.92)
  8 Burkett, Jessica M        16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:15.11    2:14.44 A      
                  32.30     1:06.40 (34.10)     1:41.40 (35.00)     2:14.44 (33.04)
B - Final
  9 Fazio, Casey M            16 CAT-NJ               2:16.40    2:12.72 A      
                  30.79     1:04.62 (33.83)     1:39.16 (34.54)     2:12.72 (33.56)
 10 Grabski, Adriana N        15 SUNY-MA              2:16.86    2:13.27 A      
                  31.59     1:06.18 (34.59)     1:41.03 (34.85)     2:13.27 (32.24)
 11 Merkle, Erin S            16 York Y-MA            2:16.57    2:13.97 A      
                  31.69     1:05.46 (33.77)     1:40.88 (35.42)     2:13.97 (33.09)
 12 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      17 CAT-NJ               2:16.16    2:14.44 A      
                  31.62     1:05.14 (33.52)     1:40.36 (35.22)     2:14.44 (34.08)
 13 Daday, Caitlin E          15 PAAC-MA              2:17.74    2:15.16 A      
                  32.32     1:06.55 (34.23)     1:42.15 (35.60)     2:15.16 (33.01)
 14 McCandless, Lauren M      19 EMAC-MA              2:16.64    2:15.26 A      
                  31.94     1:06.30 (34.36)     1:41.31 (35.01)     2:15.26 (33.95)
 15 Shirtliff, Samantha L     15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:17.65    2:15.87 A      
                  31.10     1:05.40 (34.30)     1:40.91 (35.51)     2:15.87 (34.96)
 16 Miller, Katelyn M         18 Hershey-MA           2:15.95    2:16.02 A      
                  32.01     1:06.32 (34.31)     1:41.49 (35.17)     2:16.02 (34.53)
C - Final
 17 Eckels, Carrigan C        16 Hershey-MA           2:18.13    2:14.43 A      
                  31.14     1:04.94 (33.80)     1:40.06 (35.12)     2:14.43 (34.37)
 18 Munion, Brooke A          16 LVA-MA               2:20.18    2:14.47 A      
                  30.85     1:03.73 (32.88)     1:39.67 (35.94)     2:14.47 (34.80)
 19 Mortell, Sabrina S        15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:17.76    2:14.92 A      
                  31.64     1:05.85 (34.21)     1:41.03 (35.18)     2:14.92 (33.89)
 20 Maurer, Steff M           16 Hershey-MA           2:18.94    2:16.12 A      
                  31.56     1:05.30 (33.74)     1:42.09 (36.79)     2:16.12 (34.03)
 21 Purcell, Kelly R          19 Unattached-MA        2:20.12    2:17.93 A      
                  32.51     1:07.79 (35.28)     1:42.84 (35.05)     2:17.93 (35.09)
 22 Doerrman, Lauren E        17 BYNS-MA              2:18.67    2:18.08 A      
                  31.34     1:06.39 (35.05)     1:42.51 (36.12)     2:18.08 (35.57)
 23 Guro, Meridith A          15 LVA-MA               2:18.53    2:18.17 A      
                  32.52     1:06.88 (34.36)     1:42.61 (35.73)     2:18.17 (35.56)
 24 Grier, Alexis R           17 Hershey-MA           2:17.88    2:19.82 A      
                  31.92     1:06.70 (34.78)     1:43.51 (36.81)     2:19.82 (36.31)
Preliminaries
 23 Slocomb, Maggie M         15 Wahoos-MA            2:19.90                   
                  32.37     1:07.90 (35.53)   2:19.90 (1:12.00)                    
 26 Carr, Catherine O         18 EMAC-MA              2:20.28                   
                  33.36     1:08.29 (34.93)     1:45.53 (37.24)     2:20.28 (34.75)
 27 Saloky, Katie L           16 SUNY-MA              2:20.67                   
                  31.49     1:07.73 (36.24)     1:44.83 (37.10)     2:20.67 (35.84)
 28 Schaeffer, Natalie A      15 EMAC-MA              2:21.36                   
                  33.54     1:09.36 (35.82)     1:46.04 (36.68)     2:21.36 (35.32)
 29 Yang, Lena                16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:21.56                   
                  31.53     1:08.02 (36.49)     1:45.15 (37.13)     2:21.56 (36.41)
 30 Sweeney, Kaitlyn M        21 Unattached-MA        2:21.76                   
                  32.20     1:08.13 (35.93)     1:45.03 (36.90)     2:21.76 (36.73)
 31 Kraus, Courtney M         17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:21.90                   
                  31.89     1:07.31 (35.42)     1:44.24 (36.93)     2:21.90 (37.66)
 32 Miller, Meghan E          15 Hershey-MA           2:21.93                   
                  32.95     1:08.29 (35.34)     1:46.31 (38.02)     2:21.93 (35.62)
 33 Walsh, Abbigail H         16 LVA-MA               2:22.28                   
                  33.54     1:08.64 (35.10)     1:46.97 (38.33)     2:22.28 (35.31)
 34 Rider, Rachel E           15 LVA-MA               2:22.68                   
                  33.54     1:10.61 (37.07)     1:46.67 (36.06)     2:22.68 (36.01)
 35 Burns, Alex K             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:22.72                   
                  32.87     1:08.49 (35.62)     1:46.56 (38.07)     2:22.72 (36.16)
 36 Veith, Madelyn R          15 Hershey-MA           2:23.17                   
                  34.42     1:10.40 (35.98)     1:48.45 (38.05)     2:23.17 (34.72)
 37 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      15 Hershey-MA           2:23.35                   
                  33.65     1:08.98 (35.33)     1:47.10 (38.12)     2:23.35 (36.25)
 38 Giordani, Michelle        18 SUNY-MA              2:23.48                   
                  31.75     1:07.65 (35.90)     1:45.33 (37.68)     2:23.48 (38.15)
 39 Carey, Megan T            15 GSY-MA               2:23.69                   
                  32.65     1:07.74 (35.09)     1:46.06 (38.32)     2:23.69 (37.63)
 40 Brennan, Maura M          16 EMAC-MA              2:24.58                   
                  33.54     1:10.41 (36.87)     1:48.32 (37.91)     2:24.58 (36.26)
 41 Frantz, Blair E           16 CAT-NJ               2:25.63                   
                  33.60     1:10.67 (37.07)     1:48.44 (37.77)     2:25.63 (37.19)
 42 Walker, Annie E           17 Wahoos-MA            2:25.76                   
                  33.42     1:10.14 (36.72)     1:48.04 (37.90)     2:25.76 (37.72)
 43 Wilson, Cat E             16 LAC-MA               2:27.53                   
                  33.58     1:10.88 (37.30)     1:49.96 (39.08)     2:27.53 (37.57)
 44 Dorneo, Allison           15 CAT-NJ               2:27.94                   
                  34.07     1:10.78 (36.71)     1:50.22 (39.44)     2:27.94 (37.72)
 45 Anderson, Alexis M        16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:28.55                   
                  33.48     1:09.74 (36.26)     1:49.74 (40.00)     2:28.55 (38.81)
 46 Armstrong, Allegra R      16 FCA-MA               2:28.96                   
                  34.68     1:12.47 (37.79)     1:51.64 (39.17)     2:28.96 (37.32)
 47 Kunnapas, Katrina M       16 CAT-NJ               2:29.64                   
                  34.27     1:11.79 (37.52)     1:51.39 (39.60)     2:29.64 (38.25)
 48 Chain, Rachel K           15 OCCC-MA              2:29.93                   
                  33.82     1:12.78 (38.96)     1:51.82 (39.04)     2:29.93 (38.11)
 49 Vanim, Brooke E           15 EMAC-MA              2:30.02                   
                  35.46     1:14.04 (38.58)     1:52.22 (38.18)     2:30.02 (37.80)
 50 Zell, Katie E             16 LAC-MA               2:30.49                   
                  34.65     1:11.94 (37.29)     1:52.09 (40.15)     2:30.49 (38.40)
 51 Clement, Sahara A         16 FCA-MA               2:31.89                   
                  34.76     1:13.73 (38.97)     1:53.05 (39.32)     2:31.89 (38.84)
 52 Anderer, Arielle E        15 FCA-MA               2:32.24                   
                  35.31     1:14.48 (39.17)     1:54.41 (39.93)     2:32.24 (37.83)
 53 Buday, Savannah N         15 LVA-MA               2:32.94                   
                  36.63     1:14.73 (38.10)     1:54.54 (39.81)     2:32.94 (38.40)
 54 Korhammer, Devon B        15 PAAC-MA              2:33.84                   
                  35.34     1:13.48 (38.14)     1:52.25 (38.77)     2:33.84 (41.59)
 55 Luybli, Megan J           15 EMAC-MA              2:34.72                   
                  35.88     1:15.77 (39.89)     1:55.49 (39.72)     2:34.72 (39.23)
 56 Gingher, Marie            17 SCAY-MA              2:34.75                   
                  36.16     1:15.49 (39.33)     1:56.90 (41.41)     2:34.75 (37.85)
 57 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:35.21                   
                  34.00     1:13.62 (39.62)     1:55.05 (41.43)     2:35.21 (40.16)
 58 Chapkovich, Amy L         17 FCA-MA               2:41.15                   
                  36.48     1:17.16 (40.68)     1:59.59 (42.43)     2:41.15 (41.56)
 59 Freed, Shelby B           15 BYNS-MA              2:42.28                   
                  36.55     1:17.14 (40.59)     2:00.74 (43.60)     2:42.28 (41.54)
 60 Greenblatt, Marielle P    16 FCA-MA               2:43.35                   
                  38.73     1:19.93 (41.20)     2:04.11 (44.18)     2:43.35 (39.24)
 61 Shaw, Emma                16 FCA-MA               2:46.97                   
                  37.50     1:20.05 (42.55)     2:04.51 (44.46)     2:46.97 (42.46)
 
Event 7  Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:03.19  OT
              2:03.69  NAT
              2:06.19  JNAT
              2:12.69  SEC
              2:27.19  A
              2:39.49  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Erin E            21 Unattached-MA        2:09.18    2:05.31 qJNAT  
                  29.35     1:00.72 (31.37)     1:32.95 (32.23)     2:05.31 (32.36)
  2 Hoch, Madeline J          16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:06.94    2:09.29 qSEC   
                  29.46     1:01.28 (31.82)     1:34.51 (33.23)     2:09.29 (34.78)
  3 Pulos, Katherine E        21 NLAC-MA              2:08.77    2:10.47 qSEC   
                  30.11     1:02.67 (32.56)     1:36.49 (33.82)     2:10.47 (33.98)
  4 Nakano, Yurie             19 Hershey-MA           2:09.61    2:11.43 qSEC   
                  30.85     1:03.42 (32.57)     1:37.45 (34.03)     2:11.43 (33.98)
  5 Wolfarth, Emily T         20 NLAC-MA              2:10.24    2:12.54 qSEC   
                  31.12     1:04.39 (33.27)     1:38.84 (34.45)     2:12.54 (33.70)
  6 Buckworth, Lauren C       17 CAT-NJ               2:09.17    2:13.39 qA     
                  31.10     1:04.91 (33.81)     1:39.14 (34.23)     2:13.39 (34.25)
  7 Snyder, Rose R            21 NLAC-MA              2:11.31    2:14.02 qA     
                  31.15     1:04.43 (33.28)     1:39.42 (34.99)     2:14.02 (34.60)
  8 Burkett, Jessica M        16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:15.96    2:15.11 qA     
                  32.54     1:06.82 (34.28)     1:42.19 (35.37)     2:15.11 (32.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Katelyn M         18 Hershey-MA           2:11.81    2:15.95 qA     
                  31.07     1:04.70 (33.63)     1:40.65 (35.95)     2:15.95 (35.30)
 10 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      17 CAT-NJ               2:12.82    2:16.16 qA     
                  32.07     1:05.95 (33.88)     1:41.86 (35.91)     2:16.16 (34.30)
 11 Fazio, Casey M            16 CAT-NJ               2:15.99    2:16.40 qA     
                  31.75     1:06.21 (34.46)     1:41.41 (35.20)     2:16.40 (34.99)
 12 Merkle, Erin S            16 York Y-MA                 NT    2:16.57 qA     
                  31.83     1:07.23 (35.40)     1:43.28 (36.05)     2:16.57 (33.29)
 13 McCandless, Lauren M      19 EMAC-MA              2:11.87    2:16.64 qA     
                  32.96     1:07.17 (34.21)     1:42.77 (35.60)     2:16.64 (33.87)
 14 Grabski, Adriana N        15 SUNY-MA              1:56.89Y   2:16.86 qA     
                  32.31     1:08.19 (35.88)     1:43.65 (35.46)     2:16.86 (33.21)
 15 Shirtliff, Samantha L     15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:16.76    2:17.65 qA     
                  31.82     1:06.17 (34.35)     1:42.64 (36.47)     2:17.65 (35.01)
 16 Daday, Caitlin E          15 PAAC-MA              2:20.16    2:17.74 qA     
                  32.14     1:07.61 (35.47)     1:42.73 (35.12)     2:17.74 (35.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mortell, Sabrina S        15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:17.57    2:17.76 qA     
                  33.00     1:07.57 (34.57)     1:44.13 (36.56)     2:17.76 (33.63)
 18 Grier, Alexis R           17 Hershey-MA           2:11.52    2:17.88 qA     
                  31.28     1:05.96 (34.68)     1:41.67 (35.71)     2:17.88 (36.21)
 19 Eckels, Carrigan C        16 Hershey-MA           2:12.98    2:18.13 qA     
                  31.87     1:06.92 (35.05)     1:42.63 (35.71)     2:18.13 (35.50)
 20 Guro, Meridith A          15 LVA-MA               2:22.98    2:18.53 qA     
                  33.23     1:07.57 (34.34)     1:43.79 (36.22)     2:18.53 (34.74)
 21 Doerrman, Lauren E        17 BYNS-MA              2:15.08    2:18.67 qA     
                  32.83     1:08.17 (35.34)     1:43.70 (35.53)     2:18.67 (34.97)
 22 Maurer, Steff M           16 Hershey-MA           2:11.67    2:18.94 qA     
                  31.20     1:06.60 (35.40)     1:43.55 (36.95)     2:18.94 (35.39)
 23 Slocomb, Maggie M         15 Wahoos-MA            2:22.33    2:19.90 qA     
                  32.37     1:07.90 (35.53)   2:19.90 (1:12.00)                    
 24 Purcell, Kelly R          19 Unattached-MA        2:18.55    2:20.12 qA     
                  33.82     1:08.05 (34.23)     1:44.89 (36.84)     2:20.12 (35.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Munion, Brooke A          16 LVA-MA               2:16.33    2:20.18 A      
                  33.58     1:09.73 (36.15)     1:45.75 (36.02)     2:20.18 (34.43)
 26 Carr, Catherine O         18 EMAC-MA              2:15.33    2:20.28 A      
                  33.36     1:08.29 (34.93)     1:45.53 (37.24)     2:20.28 (34.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Saloky, Katie L           16 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:20.67 A      
                  31.49     1:07.73 (36.24)     1:44.83 (37.10)     2:20.67 (35.84)
 28 Schaeffer, Natalie A      15 EMAC-MA              2:18.98    2:21.36 A      
                  33.54     1:09.36 (35.82)     1:46.04 (36.68)     2:21.36 (35.32)
 29 Yang, Lena                16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:14.96    2:21.56 A      
                  31.53     1:08.02 (36.49)     1:45.15 (37.13)     2:21.56 (36.41)
 30 Sweeney, Kaitlyn M        21 Unattached-MA        2:19.50    2:21.76 A      
                  32.20     1:08.13 (35.93)     1:45.03 (36.90)     2:21.76 (36.73)
 31 Kraus, Courtney M         17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:21.98    2:21.90 A      
                  31.89     1:07.31 (35.42)     1:44.24 (36.93)     2:21.90 (37.66)
 32 Miller, Meghan E          15 Hershey-MA           2:19.98    2:21.93 A      
                  32.95     1:08.29 (35.34)     1:46.31 (38.02)     2:21.93 (35.62)
 33 Walsh, Abbigail H         16 LVA-MA               2:20.43    2:22.28 A      
                  33.54     1:08.64 (35.10)     1:46.97 (38.33)     2:22.28 (35.31)
 34 Rider, Rachel E           15 LVA-MA               2:28.22    2:22.68 A      
                  33.54     1:10.61 (37.07)     1:46.67 (36.06)     2:22.68 (36.01)
 35 Burns, Alex K             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:26.95    2:22.72 A      
                  32.87     1:08.49 (35.62)     1:46.56 (38.07)     2:22.72 (36.16)
 36 Veith, Madelyn R          15 Hershey-MA           2:34.09    2:23.17 A      
                  34.42     1:10.40 (35.98)     1:48.45 (38.05)     2:23.17 (34.72)
 37 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      15 Hershey-MA           2:15.79    2:23.35 A      
                  33.65     1:08.98 (35.33)     1:47.10 (38.12)     2:23.35 (36.25)
 38 Giordani, Michelle        18 SUNY-MA              2:16.71    2:23.48 A      
                  31.75     1:07.65 (35.90)     1:45.33 (37.68)     2:23.48 (38.15)
 39 Carey, Megan T            15 GSY-MA               2:21.58    2:23.69 A      
                  32.65     1:07.74 (35.09)     1:46.06 (38.32)     2:23.69 (37.63)
 40 Brennan, Maura M          16 EMAC-MA              2:21.90    2:24.58 A      
                  33.54     1:10.41 (36.87)     1:48.32 (37.91)     2:24.58 (36.26)
 41 Frantz, Blair E           16 CAT-NJ               2:21.78    2:25.63 A      
                  33.60     1:10.67 (37.07)     1:48.44 (37.77)     2:25.63 (37.19)
 42 Walker, Annie E           17 Wahoos-MA            2:26.03    2:25.76 A      
                  33.42     1:10.14 (36.72)     1:48.04 (37.90)     2:25.76 (37.72)
 43 Wilson, Cat E             16 LAC-MA               2:25.16    2:27.53 BB     
                  33.58     1:10.88 (37.30)     1:49.96 (39.08)     2:27.53 (37.57)
 44 Dorneo, Allison           15 CAT-NJ               2:24.48    2:27.94 BB     
                  34.07     1:10.78 (36.71)     1:50.22 (39.44)     2:27.94 (37.72)
 45 Anderson, Alexis M        16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:28.19    2:28.55 BB     
                  33.48     1:09.74 (36.26)     1:49.74 (40.00)     2:28.55 (38.81)
 46 Armstrong, Allegra R      16 FCA-MA               2:22.10    2:28.96 BB     
                  34.68     1:12.47 (37.79)     1:51.64 (39.17)     2:28.96 (37.32)
 47 Kunnapas, Katrina M       16 CAT-NJ               2:25.94    2:29.64 BB     
                  34.27     1:11.79 (37.52)     1:51.39 (39.60)     2:29.64 (38.25)
 48 Chain, Rachel K           15 OCCC-MA              2:24.25    2:29.93 BB     
                  33.82     1:12.78 (38.96)     1:51.82 (39.04)     2:29.93 (38.11)
 49 Vanim, Brooke E           15 EMAC-MA              2:13.33Y   2:30.02 BB     
                  35.46     1:14.04 (38.58)     1:52.22 (38.18)     2:30.02 (37.80)
 50 Zell, Katie E             16 LAC-MA               2:29.32    2:30.49 BB     
                  34.65     1:11.94 (37.29)     1:52.09 (40.15)     2:30.49 (38.40)
 51 Clement, Sahara A         16 FCA-MA               2:27.30    2:31.89 BB     
                  34.76     1:13.73 (38.97)     1:53.05 (39.32)     2:31.89 (38.84)
 52 Anderer, Arielle E        15 FCA-MA               2:32.66    2:32.24 BB     
                  35.31     1:14.48 (39.17)     1:54.41 (39.93)     2:32.24 (37.83)
 53 Buday, Savannah N         15 LVA-MA               2:32.96    2:32.94 BB     
                  36.63     1:14.73 (38.10)     1:54.54 (39.81)     2:32.94 (38.40)
 54 Korhammer, Devon B        15 PAAC-MA              2:33.06    2:33.84 BB     
                  35.34     1:13.48 (38.14)     1:52.25 (38.77)     2:33.84 (41.59)
 55 Luybli, Megan J           15 EMAC-MA              2:30.08    2:34.72 BB     
                  35.88     1:15.77 (39.89)     1:55.49 (39.72)     2:34.72 (39.23)
 56 Gingher, Marie            17 SCAY-MA                   NT    2:34.75 BB     
                  36.16     1:15.49 (39.33)     1:56.90 (41.41)     2:34.75 (37.85)
 57 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:40.25    2:35.21 BB     
                  34.00     1:13.62 (39.62)     1:55.05 (41.43)     2:35.21 (40.16)
 58 Chapkovich, Amy L         17 FCA-MA               2:44.84    2:41.15        
                  36.48     1:17.16 (40.68)     1:59.59 (42.43)     2:41.15 (41.56)
 59 Freed, Shelby B           15 BYNS-MA              2:48.77    2:42.28        
                  36.55     1:17.14 (40.59)     2:00.74 (43.60)     2:42.28 (41.54)
 60 Greenblatt, Marielle P    16 FCA-MA               2:31.39    2:43.35        
                  38.73     1:19.93 (41.20)     2:04.11 (44.18)     2:43.35 (39.24)
 61 Shaw, Emma                16 FCA-MA               2:44.76    2:46.97        
                  37.50     1:20.05 (42.55)     2:04.51 (44.46)     2:46.97 (42.46)
 -- Kology, Regan S           15 CAT-NJ               2:10.79        SCR        
 -- Brooks, Lois Marie M      15 YWMC-NJ              2:37.71        SCR        
 -- Tringali, Gabriella       15 CAT-NJ               2:37.48        SCR        
 -- Barth, Allison M          15 CAT-NJ               2:37.04        SCR        
 -- Metz, Kylee E             15 Cc-Ma-MA             1:59.50Y       SCR        
 -- Stuhmeier, Kayli L        15 EMAC-MA              2:27.94        SCR        
 -- Buckworth, Courtney M     16 CAT-NJ               2:19.85        SCR        
 -- Wujciak, Megan A          15 CAT-NJ               2:17.06        SCR        
 -- Greiner, Tatiana R        15 CAT-NJ               2:30.69        SCR        
 -- Silbert, Cailley          15 CAT-NJ               2:10.78        SCR        
 -- Steier, Zoe               18 FCA-MA               2:50.86        SCR        
 -- Sauers, Madison P         15 LVA-MA               2:27.93        SCR        
 -- Esposito, Deirdre B       18 CAT-NJ               2:18.56        SCR        
 -- O'Sullivan, Kara E        15 CAT-NJ               2:33.65        SCR        
 -- Smith, Tiffany A          15 CAT-NJ               2:24.85        SCR        
 -- Vandenbroucke, Sophie M   17 CAT-NJ               2:31.49        SCR        
 
Event 8  Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:52.89  OT
              1:53.39  NAT
              1:55.89  JNAT
              2:01.49  SEC
              2:17.19  A
              2:28.59  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Segar, Matt W             21 Unattached-MA        2:01.41    1:57.79 SEC    
                  27.14       56.82 (29.68)     1:27.38 (30.56)     1:57.79 (30.41)
  2 Stewart, Justin J         17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:02.30    2:00.70 SEC    
                  27.75       57.59 (29.84)     1:29.19 (31.60)     2:00.70 (31.51)
  3 Luttrell, Zach W          15 Hershey-MA           2:03.09    2:02.75 A      
                  28.62       59.20 (30.58)     1:31.96 (32.76)     2:02.75 (30.79)
  4 Cipolla, Chris P          19 Unattached-MA        2:05.38    2:04.78 A      
                  29.06     1:00.26 (31.20)     1:33.25 (32.99)     2:04.78 (31.53)
  5 Marino, Scott W           21 NLAC-MA              2:07.14    2:05.19 A      
                  29.11     1:00.40 (31.29)     1:33.70 (33.30)     2:05.19 (31.49)
  6 Mancuso, Philip C         16 Hershey-MA           2:04.31    2:05.90 A      
                  28.64     1:01.47 (32.83)     1:33.75 (32.28)     2:05.90 (32.15)
  7 Doss, Austin D            16 Hershey-MA           2:07.06    2:06.54 A      
                  28.59     1:00.12 (31.53)     1:33.51 (33.39)     2:06.54 (33.03)
  8 DiCarlo, Ian A            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:02.21    2:09.73 A      
                  28.67     1:00.23 (31.56)     1:34.36 (34.13)     2:09.73 (35.37)
B - Final
  9 Fink, Nicolas K           17 CAT-NJ               2:07.68    2:05.41 A      
                  29.29     1:02.09 (32.80)     1:34.78 (32.69)     2:05.41 (30.63)
 10 Ritchie, Greg S           16 Unattached-MA        2:07.35    2:05.70 A      
                  29.86     1:02.49 (32.63)     1:35.30 (32.81)     2:05.70 (30.40)
 11 Flick, Alex S             17 FCA-MA               2:07.19    2:05.94 A      
                  29.12     1:01.10 (31.98)     1:34.13 (33.03)     2:05.94 (31.81)
 12 Armstrong, John R         20 FCA-MA               2:07.61    2:06.31 A      
                  29.58     1:01.72 (32.14)     1:35.22 (33.50)     2:06.31 (31.09)
 13 McMillin, Steve J         21 Unattached-MA        2:07.39    2:06.42 A      
                  29.99     1:02.72 (32.73)     1:34.72 (32.00)     2:06.42 (31.70)
 14 Wimmer, Cody J            15 EMAC-MA              2:08.04    2:08.17 A      
                  30.41     1:02.46 (32.05)     1:36.90 (34.44)     2:08.17 (31.27)
 15 Horton, David R           17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:10.54    2:09.98 A      
                  29.53     1:00.96 (31.43)     1:36.29 (35.33)     2:09.98 (33.69)
 16 DeLuce, Peter D           16 Hershey-MA           2:10.16    2:12.36 A      
                  29.61     1:02.86 (33.25)     1:36.36 (33.50)     2:12.36 (36.00)
C - Final
 17 Shivers, Kevin            16 Cc-Ma-MA             2:11.38    2:08.88 A      
                  32.49     1:05.00 (32.51)     1:36.39 (31.39)     2:08.88 (32.49)
 18 Rines, Matthew R          17 Cc-Ma-MA             2:11.44    2:09.00 A      
                  30.43     1:03.01 (32.58)     1:36.55 (33.54)     2:09.00 (32.45)
 19 Edmonds, Parker A         17 Unattached-MA        2:10.82    2:09.89 A      
                  30.75     1:04.23 (33.48)     1:37.42 (33.19)     2:09.89 (32.47)
 20 Weinberg, Matthew J       17 FCA-MA               2:10.66    2:10.08 A      
                  29.67     1:02.72 (33.05)     1:36.97 (34.25)     2:10.08 (33.11)
 21 Allen, Dorian J           16 CAT-NJ               2:11.02    2:10.42 A      
                  29.78     1:03.20 (33.42)     1:37.55 (34.35)     2:10.42 (32.87)
 22 Leenhouts, Matt J         15 Unattached-MA        2:10.81    2:10.82 A      
                  29.83     1:02.56 (32.73)     1:37.39 (34.83)     2:10.82 (33.43)
 23 Cassidy, Ryan W           15 FCA-MA               2:11.04    2:11.00 A      
                  30.25     1:02.64 (32.39)     1:37.83 (35.19)     2:11.00 (33.17)
 24 Wenner, Seth R            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:11.00    2:13.85 A      
                  29.94     1:03.45 (33.51)     1:40.26 (36.81)     2:13.85 (33.59)
Preliminaries
 20 Bushner, Mark A           18 LVA-MA               2:10.97                   
                  30.75     1:02.98 (32.23)     1:37.84 (34.86)     2:10.97 (33.13)
 26 Eichhorn, Frank L         17 BYNS-MA              2:11.55                   
                  30.04     1:02.37 (32.33)     1:38.07 (35.70)     2:11.55 (33.48)
 27 Termin, Vinny S           17 TT-MA                2:12.12                   
                  30.62     1:02.73 (32.11)     1:38.18 (35.45)     2:12.12 (33.94)
 28 Moritz, C.J. R            18 LVA-MA               2:12.77                   
                  29.17     1:03.21 (34.04)     1:38.36 (35.15)     2:12.77 (34.41)
 29 Termin, Anthony P         21 TT-MA                2:12.81                   
                  28.36     1:00.85 (32.49)     1:37.18 (36.33)     2:12.81 (35.63)
 30 Watlington, Seth H        17 LVA-MA               2:13.52                   
                  30.90     1:04.15 (33.25)     1:39.97 (35.82)     2:13.52 (33.55)
 31 Davitt, Mike G            19 Unattached-MA        2:13.72                   
                  32.42     1:05.95 (33.53)     1:40.50 (34.55)     2:13.72 (33.22)
 32 Mikitka, Jeff P           18 BYNS-MA              2:14.04                   
                  30.68     1:05.14 (34.46)     1:40.57 (35.43)     2:14.04 (33.47)
 33 Eckman, Aaron S           18 LAC-MA               2:14.26                   
                  30.83     1:04.66 (33.83)     1:39.98 (35.32)     2:14.26 (34.28)
 34 Soong, Avery W            15 EMAC-MA              2:14.98                   
                  31.12     1:05.96 (34.84)     1:41.09 (35.13)     2:14.98 (33.89)
 35 Csakai, Daniel J          17 LVA-MA               2:15.66                   
                  31.42     1:05.64 (34.22)     1:42.50 (36.86)     2:15.66 (33.16)
 36 Bond, Andrew J            15 EMAC-MA              2:15.73                   
                  31.99     1:07.32 (35.33)     1:42.63 (35.31)     2:15.73 (33.10)
 37 Beahm, Trevor S           16 SCAY-MA              2:15.89                   
                  30.09     1:03.69 (33.60)     1:40.67 (36.98)     2:15.89 (35.22)
 38 Kline, Matt B             15 EMAC-MA              2:15.92                   
                  32.07     1:06.52 (34.45)     1:42.70 (36.18)     2:15.92 (33.22)
 39 McConnell, Ryan           18 FCA-MA               2:16.38                   
                  31.06     1:05.94 (34.88)     1:41.29 (35.35)     2:16.38 (35.09)
 40 Kelly, Dennis J           15 CAT-NJ               2:17.08                   
                  32.05     1:06.65 (34.60)     1:42.02 (35.37)     2:17.08 (35.06)
 41 Cawley, Matt              17 LVA-MA               2:17.45                   
                  30.61     1:05.74 (35.13)     1:41.44 (35.70)     2:17.45 (36.01)
 42 Burcin, Eric R            17 LVA-MA               2:17.51                   
                  30.03     1:05.20 (35.17)     1:41.08 (35.88)     2:17.51 (36.43)
 43 Ruddle, Kyle S            17 Hershey-MA           2:18.23                   
                  31.67     1:05.62 (33.95)     1:43.14 (37.52)     2:18.23 (35.09)
 44 Fierer, Eli N             17 Cc-Ma-MA             2:18.48                   
                  30.77     1:05.76 (34.99)     1:42.15 (36.39)     2:18.48 (36.33)
 45 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       16 Hershey-MA           2:18.67                   
                  32.13     1:07.20 (35.07)     1:44.29 (37.09)     2:18.67 (34.38)
 46 Posenau, Kyle D           16 Unattached-MA        2:20.60                   
                  32.86     1:08.28 (35.42)     1:45.89 (37.61)     2:20.60 (34.71)
 47 Lawrence, Eric J          15 LVA-MA               2:21.47                   
                  32.33     1:08.67 (36.34)     1:45.68 (37.01)     2:21.47 (35.79)
 48 Swift, Ryan A             17 CAT-NJ               2:21.81                   
                  31.11     1:07.24 (36.13)     1:44.91 (37.67)     2:21.81 (36.90)
 49 McConnell, Trip           15 FCA-MA               2:21.92                   
                  32.17     1:07.04 (34.87)     1:45.98 (38.94)     2:21.92 (35.94)
 50 Goodman, Oliver L         15 FCA-MA               2:23.88                   
                  31.90     1:09.56 (37.66)     1:49.20 (39.64)     2:23.88 (34.68)
 51 Legg, Cooper              15 BDA-MA               2:24.73                   
                  33.93     1:10.57 (36.64)     1:47.41 (36.84)     2:24.73 (37.32)
 52 Flynn, James S            15 CAT-NJ               2:26.02                   
                  32.88     1:09.86 (36.98)     1:48.56 (38.70)     2:26.02 (37.46)
 53 Rodriguez Jr, Carlos A    16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:26.68                   
                  33.57     1:11.99 (38.42)     1:50.01 (38.02)     2:26.68 (36.67)
 54 Gallagher, Alex M         17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:28.55                   
                  31.93     1:07.65 (35.72)     1:48.33 (40.68)     2:28.55 (40.22)
 55 Millar, Archie A          15 FCA-MA               2:28.66                   
                  33.96     1:11.69 (37.73)     1:50.85 (39.16)     2:28.66 (37.81)
 56 Perkowski, Evan A         15 Way-MA               2:29.42                   
                  36.17     1:14.57 (38.40)     1:51.88 (37.31)     2:29.42 (37.54)
 57 Fisher, Grant R           15 FCA-MA               2:36.57                   
                  36.59     1:15.86 (39.27)     1:58.60 (42.74)     2:36.57 (37.97)
 58 Spadt, Ryan T             15 LVA-MA               2:37.07                   
                  33.53     1:13.13 (39.60)     1:55.37 (42.24)     2:37.07 (41.70)
 59 Jasko, Matthew L          15 CAT-NJ               2:37.20                   
                  34.37     1:14.29 (39.92)     1:56.45 (42.16)     2:37.20 (40.75)
 60 Rohrer, Henry             15 FCA-MA               2:44.64                   
                  37.20     1:18.40 (41.20)     2:03.37 (44.97)     2:44.64 (41.27)
 61 Lilley, Duncan            15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:44.65                   
                  35.87     1:17.76 (41.89)     2:00.52 (42.76)     2:44.65 (44.13)
 
Event 8  Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:52.89  OT
              1:53.39  NAT
              1:55.89  JNAT
              2:01.49  SEC
              2:17.19  A
              2:28.59  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Segar, Matt W             21 Unattached-MA        1:58.31    2:01.41 qSEC   
                  28.16       58.36 (30.20)     1:29.62 (31.26)     2:01.41 (31.79)
  2 DiCarlo, Ian A            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:04.42    2:02.21 qA     
                  28.71       59.23 (30.52)     1:30.91 (31.68)     2:02.21 (31.30)
  3 Stewart, Justin J         17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:03.73    2:02.30 qA     
                  27.21       58.18 (30.97)     1:30.73 (32.55)     2:02.30 (31.57)
  4 Luttrell, Zach W          15 Hershey-MA           2:00.75    2:03.09 qA     
                  28.61     1:00.09 (31.48)     1:32.16 (32.07)     2:03.09 (30.93)
  5 Mancuso, Philip C         16 Hershey-MA           2:06.07    2:04.31 qA     
                  28.58       59.72 (31.14)     1:32.09 (32.37)     2:04.31 (32.22)
  6 Cipolla, Chris P          19 Unattached-MA        2:04.32    2:05.38 qA     
                  28.97     1:00.63 (31.66)     1:33.54 (32.91)     2:05.38 (31.84)
  7 Doss, Austin D            16 Hershey-MA           2:04.90    2:07.06 qA     
                  29.04     1:01.89 (32.85)     1:35.23 (33.34)     2:07.06 (31.83)
  8 Marino, Scott W           21 NLAC-MA              2:00.85    2:07.14 qA     
                  29.05     1:01.18 (32.13)     1:34.55 (33.37)     2:07.14 (32.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flick, Alex S             17 FCA-MA               2:07.80    2:07.19 qA     
                  28.95     1:01.20 (32.25)     1:34.15 (32.95)     2:07.19 (33.04)
 10 Ritchie, Greg S           16 Unattached-MA        2:07.86    2:07.35 qA     
                  29.93     1:02.24 (32.31)     1:35.68 (33.44)     2:07.35 (31.67)
 11 McMillin, Steve J         21 Unattached-MA        2:03.60    2:07.39 qA     
                  29.43     1:02.73 (33.30)     1:35.31 (32.58)     2:07.39 (32.08)
 12 Armstrong, John R         20 FCA-MA               2:00.45    2:07.61 qA     
                  29.16     1:01.49 (32.33)     1:35.19 (33.70)     2:07.61 (32.42)
 13 Fink, Nicolas K           17 CAT-NJ               2:01.54    2:07.68 qA     
                  30.12     1:02.92 (32.80)     1:36.50 (33.58)     2:07.68 (31.18)
 14 Wimmer, Cody J            15 EMAC-MA              2:11.18    2:08.04 qA     
                  31.22     1:03.58 (32.36)     1:36.65 (33.07)     2:08.04 (31.39)
 15 DeLuce, Peter D           16 Hershey-MA           2:07.40    2:10.16 qA     
                  29.60     1:02.30 (32.70)     1:35.38 (33.08)     2:10.16 (34.78)
 16 Horton, David R           17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:10.72    2:10.54 qA     
                  29.91     1:01.74 (31.83)     1:36.55 (34.81)     2:10.54 (33.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weinberg, Matthew J       17 FCA-MA               2:13.47    2:10.66 qA     
                  29.81     1:02.12 (32.31)     1:37.45 (35.33)     2:10.66 (33.21)
 18 Leenhouts, Matt J         15 Unattached-MA        2:11.52    2:10.81 qA     
                  29.03     1:01.78 (32.75)     1:36.39 (34.61)     2:10.81 (34.42)
 19 Edmonds, Parker A         17 Unattached-MA        2:08.75    2:10.82 qA     
                  30.95     1:04.12 (33.17)     1:38.04 (33.92)     2:10.82 (32.78)
 20 Bushner, Mark A           18 LVA-MA               2:12.08    2:10.97 qA     
                  30.75     1:02.98 (32.23)     1:37.84 (34.86)     2:10.97 (33.13)
 21 Wenner, Seth R            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:15.11    2:11.00 qA     
                  29.08     1:02.26 (33.18)     1:37.02 (34.76)     2:11.00 (33.98)
 22 Allen, Dorian J           16 CAT-NJ               2:14.17    2:11.02 qA     
                  29.81     1:03.07 (33.26)     1:37.56 (34.49)     2:11.02 (33.46)
 23 Cassidy, Ryan W           15 FCA-MA               2:12.61    2:11.04 qA     
                  30.14     1:03.47 (33.33)     1:38.33 (34.86)     2:11.04 (32.71)
 24 Shivers, Kevin            16 Cc-Ma-MA             2:05.21    2:11.38 qA     
                  28.68     1:03.50 (34.82)     1:36.58 (33.08)     2:11.38 (34.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rines, Matthew R          17 Cc-Ma-MA             1:50.09Y   2:11.44 A      
                  29.65     1:02.20 (32.55)     1:37.36 (35.16)     2:11.44 (34.08)
 26 Eichhorn, Frank L         17 BYNS-MA              2:14.29    2:11.55 A      
                  30.04     1:02.37 (32.33)     1:38.07 (35.70)     2:11.55 (33.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Termin, Vinny S           17 TT-MA                2:05.54    2:12.12 A      
                  30.62     1:02.73 (32.11)     1:38.18 (35.45)     2:12.12 (33.94)
 28 Moritz, C.J. R            18 LVA-MA               2:04.19    2:12.77 A      
                  29.17     1:03.21 (34.04)     1:38.36 (35.15)     2:12.77 (34.41)
 29 Termin, Anthony P         21 TT-MA                2:02.57    2:12.81 A      
                  28.36     1:00.85 (32.49)     1:37.18 (36.33)     2:12.81 (35.63)
 30 Watlington, Seth H        17 LVA-MA               2:05.95    2:13.52 A      
                  30.90     1:04.15 (33.25)     1:39.97 (35.82)     2:13.52 (33.55)
 31 Davitt, Mike G            19 Unattached-MA        2:11.02    2:13.72 A      
                  32.42     1:05.95 (33.53)     1:40.50 (34.55)     2:13.72 (33.22)
 32 Mikitka, Jeff P           18 BYNS-MA              2:04.73    2:14.04 A      
                  30.68     1:05.14 (34.46)     1:40.57 (35.43)     2:14.04 (33.47)
 33 Eckman, Aaron S           18 LAC-MA               2:12.10    2:14.26 A      
                  30.83     1:04.66 (33.83)     1:39.98 (35.32)     2:14.26 (34.28)
 34 Soong, Avery W            15 EMAC-MA              2:11.10    2:14.98 A      
                  31.12     1:05.96 (34.84)     1:41.09 (35.13)     2:14.98 (33.89)
 35 Csakai, Daniel J          17 LVA-MA               2:10.50S   2:15.66 A      
                  31.42     1:05.64 (34.22)     1:42.50 (36.86)     2:15.66 (33.16)
 36 Bond, Andrew J            15 EMAC-MA              2:18.21    2:15.73 A      
                  31.99     1:07.32 (35.33)     1:42.63 (35.31)     2:15.73 (33.10)
 37 Beahm, Trevor S           16 SCAY-MA              1:46.85Y   2:15.89 A      
                  30.09     1:03.69 (33.60)     1:40.67 (36.98)     2:15.89 (35.22)
 38 Kline, Matt B             15 EMAC-MA              2:09.03    2:15.92 A      
                  32.07     1:06.52 (34.45)     1:42.70 (36.18)     2:15.92 (33.22)
 39 McConnell, Ryan           18 FCA-MA               2:13.22    2:16.38 A      
                  31.06     1:05.94 (34.88)     1:41.29 (35.35)     2:16.38 (35.09)
 40 Kelly, Dennis J           15 CAT-NJ               2:17.45    2:17.08 A      
                  32.05     1:06.65 (34.60)     1:42.02 (35.37)     2:17.08 (35.06)
 41 Cawley, Matt              17 LVA-MA               2:05.10    2:17.45 BB     
                  30.61     1:05.74 (35.13)     1:41.44 (35.70)     2:17.45 (36.01)
 42 Burcin, Eric R            17 LVA-MA                    NT    2:17.51 BB     
                  30.03     1:05.20 (35.17)     1:41.08 (35.88)     2:17.51 (36.43)
 43 Ruddle, Kyle S            17 Hershey-MA           2:16.48    2:18.23 BB     
                  31.67     1:05.62 (33.95)     1:43.14 (37.52)     2:18.23 (35.09)
 44 Fierer, Eli N             17 Cc-Ma-MA             1:58.94Y   2:18.48 BB     
                  30.77     1:05.76 (34.99)     1:42.15 (36.39)     2:18.48 (36.33)
 45 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       16 Hershey-MA           2:27.19    2:18.67 BB     
                  32.13     1:07.20 (35.07)     1:44.29 (37.09)     2:18.67 (34.38)
 46 Posenau, Kyle D           16 Unattached-MA             NT    2:20.60 BB     
                  32.86     1:08.28 (35.42)     1:45.89 (37.61)     2:20.60 (34.71)
 47 Lawrence, Eric J          15 LVA-MA               2:17.67S   2:21.47 BB     
                  32.33     1:08.67 (36.34)     1:45.68 (37.01)     2:21.47 (35.79)
 48 Swift, Ryan A             17 CAT-NJ               2:10.64    2:21.81 BB     
                  31.11     1:07.24 (36.13)     1:44.91 (37.67)     2:21.81 (36.90)
 49 McConnell, Trip           15 FCA-MA               2:25.52    2:21.92 BB     
                  32.17     1:07.04 (34.87)     1:45.98 (38.94)     2:21.92 (35.94)
 50 Goodman, Oliver L         15 FCA-MA               2:23.13    2:23.88 BB     
                  31.90     1:09.56 (37.66)     1:49.20 (39.64)     2:23.88 (34.68)
 51 Legg, Cooper              15 BDA-MA               2:32.87    2:24.73 BB     
                  33.93     1:10.57 (36.64)     1:47.41 (36.84)     2:24.73 (37.32)
 52 Flynn, James S            15 CAT-NJ               2:24.00    2:26.02 BB     
                  32.88     1:09.86 (36.98)     1:48.56 (38.70)     2:26.02 (37.46)
 53 Rodriguez Jr, Carlos A    16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:26.78    2:26.68 BB     
                  33.57     1:11.99 (38.42)     1:50.01 (38.02)     2:26.68 (36.67)
 54 Gallagher, Alex M         17 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:28.55 BB     
                  31.93     1:07.65 (35.72)     1:48.33 (40.68)     2:28.55 (40.22)
 55 Millar, Archie A          15 FCA-MA               2:28.13    2:28.66        
                  33.96     1:11.69 (37.73)     1:50.85 (39.16)     2:28.66 (37.81)
 56 Perkowski, Evan A         15 Way-MA               2:37.33    2:29.42        
                  36.17     1:14.57 (38.40)     1:51.88 (37.31)     2:29.42 (37.54)
 57 Fisher, Grant R           15 FCA-MA               2:23.70    2:36.57        
                  36.59     1:15.86 (39.27)     1:58.60 (42.74)     2:36.57 (37.97)
 58 Spadt, Ryan T             15 LVA-MA               2:29.32S   2:37.07        
                  33.53     1:13.13 (39.60)     1:55.37 (42.24)     2:37.07 (41.70)
 59 Jasko, Matthew L          15 CAT-NJ               2:33.04    2:37.20        
                  34.37     1:14.29 (39.92)     1:56.45 (42.16)     2:37.20 (40.75)
 60 Rohrer, Henry             15 FCA-MA               2:51.58    2:44.64        
                  37.20     1:18.40 (41.20)     2:03.37 (44.97)     2:44.64 (41.27)
 61 Lilley, Duncan            15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:54.80    2:44.65        
                  35.87     1:17.76 (41.89)     2:00.52 (42.76)     2:44.65 (44.13)
 -- Costantini, Tim J         15 EMAC-MA              2:17.88        SCR        
 -- Myers, Eli or Elijah J    15 LAC-MA               2:48.57        SCR        
 -- Anderson, Dakota D        15 EMAC-MA              2:20.92        SCR        
 -- Saul, Christopher F       19 LAC-MA               2:32.17        SCR        
 -- Vasilyev, Ilya K          16 CAT-NJ               2:16.06        SCR        
 -- Hursch, David M           15 CAT-NJ               2:33.77        SCR        
 -- Arora, Arjun R            16 CAT-NJ               2:16.56        SCR        
 -- Esposito, PJ J            16 CAT-NJ               2:32.05        SCR        
 -- Mallozzi, Daniel P        17 LAC-MA               2:15.12        SCR        
 -- Yext, Ian V               18 LVA-MA               2:02.26        SCR        
 -- Barylski, David           17 LVA-MA               2:01.23Y       SCR        
 -- Metz, Jordan M            17 Cc-Ma-MA             1:47.71Y       SCR        
 -- Schrock, Ian              16 SCAY-MA              1:57.00Y       SCR        
 -- Perez-Lopez, Gabriel      15 FCA-MA               2:29.60        SCR        
 -- Brooks, Michael A         18 YWMC-NJ              2:06.54        SCR        
 -- Rento, David A            15 CAT-NJ               2:36.76        SCR        
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  OT
              1:02.49  NAT
              1:03.59  JNAT
              1:07.49  SEC
              1:16.49  A
              1:22.89  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chain, Aly K              13 OCCC-MA              1:10.83    1:09.31 A      
                  32.82     1:09.31 (36.49)                                        
  2 Wolbert, Emily C          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:10.45    1:09.54 A      
                  32.64     1:09.54 (36.90)                                        
  3 Carter, Allie N           13 Unattached-MA        1:11.47    1:10.32 A      
                  33.42     1:10.32 (36.90)                                        
  4 Broschard, Gabi W         14 Hershey-MA           1:10.51    1:10.71 A      
                  33.26     1:10.71 (37.45)                                        
  5 Frank, Claire G           13 EMAC-MA              1:13.80    1:11.59 A      
                  33.31     1:11.59 (38.28)                                        
  6 Amann, Madison N          14 PAAC-MA              1:13.22    1:14.34 A      
                  35.18     1:14.34 (39.16)                                        
  7 Blair, Madeline M         14 LVA-MA               1:15.45    1:15.17 A      
                  35.80     1:15.17 (39.37)                                        
  8 Vaughn, Carley E          13 York Y-MA            1:15.39    1:15.94 A      
                  35.43     1:15.94 (40.51)                                        
B - Final
  9 Blake, Caitlyn E          14 Wahoos-MA            1:16.69    1:11.65 A      
                  32.66     1:11.65 (38.99)                                        
 10 Sabo, Emily               13 CCAC-MA              1:19.51    1:16.39 A      
                  36.12     1:16.39 (40.27)                                        
 11 Heintzelman, Madison T    14 SUNY-MA              1:16.63    1:16.58 BB     
                  35.09     1:16.58 (41.49)                                        
 12 Chiang, Sophia S          14 YWMC-NJ              1:19.44    1:16.78 BB     
                  36.08     1:16.78 (40.70)                                        
 13 Foltz, Ashley A           14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:19.55    1:17.45 BB     
                  35.21     1:17.45 (42.24)                                        
 14 Baker, Jocelyn S          13 LVA-MA               1:23.15    1:20.35 BB     
                  35.97     1:20.35 (44.38)                                        
 15 Bani, Veronica J          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:21.47    1:22.03 BB     
                  37.60     1:22.03 (44.43)                                        
 16 Damon, Savannah L         14 York Y-MA            1:23.44    1:23.40        
                  38.49     1:23.40 (44.91)                                        
Preliminaries
 11 Karam, Sydnee             14 LVA-MA               1:16.81                   
                  35.44     1:16.81 (41.37)                                        
 18 Curtin, Riley N           14 Hershey-MA           1:23.53                   
                  39.89     1:23.53 (43.64)                                        
 19 Bitting, Celeste M        14 York Y-MA            1:23.68                   
                  38.29     1:23.68 (45.39)                                        
 20 Wagner, Madison T         13 BYNS-MA              1:24.19                   
                  38.38     1:24.19 (45.81)                                        
 21 Wetmore, Erin B           13 LVA-MA               1:26.00                   
                  40.32     1:26.00 (45.68)                                        
 22 Ream, Samantha M          14 York Y-MA            1:26.30                   
                  39.56     1:26.30 (46.74)                                        
 23 Sopko, Mackenzie R        13 York Y-MA            1:28.54                   
                  41.21     1:28.54 (47.33)                                        
 24 Konz, Kimmie T            14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:28.68                   
                  39.61     1:28.68 (49.07)                                        
 25 Cooper, Kate              13 SCAY-MA              1:29.54                   
                  41.86     1:29.54 (47.68)                                        
 26 Sweeney, Lili P           13 York Y-MA            1:35.70                   
                  41.83     1:35.70 (53.87)                                        
 27 Iswalt, Olivia J          13 BYNS-MA              1:36.70                   
                  46.84     1:36.70 (49.86)                                        
 28 Russo, Annie              14 BDA-MA               1:56.35                   
                  52.46   1:56.35 (1:03.89)                                        
 -- Morales, Claire           14 FCA-MA                   DQ                    
                  39.75          DQ (44.56)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  OT
              1:02.49  NAT
              1:03.59  JNAT
              1:07.49  SEC
              1:16.49  A
              1:22.89  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolbert, Emily C          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:13.20    1:10.45 qA     
                  33.43     1:10.45 (37.02)                                        
  2 Broschard, Gabi W         14 Hershey-MA           1:09.55    1:10.51 qA     
                  33.01     1:10.51 (37.50)                                        
  3 Chain, Aly K              13 OCCC-MA              1:09.59    1:10.83 qA     
                  33.83     1:10.83 (37.00)                                        
  4 Carter, Allie N           13 Unattached-MA        1:11.86    1:11.47 qA     
                  33.91     1:11.47 (37.56)                                        
  5 Amann, Madison N          14 PAAC-MA              1:14.34    1:13.22 qA     
                  35.64     1:13.22 (37.58)                                        
  6 Frank, Claire G           13 EMAC-MA              1:19.83    1:13.80 qA     
                  34.55     1:13.80 (39.25)                                        
  7 Vaughn, Carley E          13 York Y-MA            1:18.06    1:15.39 qA     
                  35.96     1:15.39 (39.43)                                        
  8 Blair, Madeline M         14 LVA-MA               1:15.67    1:15.45 qA     
                  36.41     1:15.45 (39.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Heintzelman, Madison T    14 SUNY-MA              1:21.33    1:16.63 qBB    
                  35.54     1:16.63 (41.09)                                        
 10 Blake, Caitlyn E          14 Wahoos-MA            1:12.94    1:16.69 qBB    
                  35.13     1:16.69 (41.56)                                        
 11 Karam, Sydnee             14 LVA-MA               1:03.26Y   1:16.81 qBB    
                  35.44     1:16.81 (41.37)                                        
 12 Chiang, Sophia S          14 YWMC-NJ              1:15.44    1:19.44 qBB    
                  36.09     1:19.44 (43.35)                                        
 13 Sabo, Emily               13 CCAC-MA              1:20.99    1:19.51 qBB    
                  38.45     1:19.51 (41.06)                                        
 14 Foltz, Ashley A           14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:20.14    1:19.55 qBB    
                  37.02     1:19.55 (42.53)                                        
 15 Bani, Veronica J          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:21.71    1:21.47 qBB    
                  36.97     1:21.47 (44.50)                                        
 16 Baker, Jocelyn S          13 LVA-MA               1:14.43Y   1:23.15 q      
                  38.91     1:23.15 (44.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Damon, Savannah L         14 York Y-MA            1:25.98    1:23.44        
                  38.52     1:23.44 (44.92)                                        
 18 Curtin, Riley N           14 Hershey-MA           1:35.53    1:23.53        
                  39.89     1:23.53 (43.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bitting, Celeste M        14 York Y-MA            1:24.03    1:23.68        
                  38.29     1:23.68 (45.39)                                        
 20 Wagner, Madison T         13 BYNS-MA                   NT    1:24.19        
                  38.38     1:24.19 (45.81)                                        
 21 Wetmore, Erin B           13 LVA-MA               1:25.31S   1:26.00        
                  40.32     1:26.00 (45.68)                                        
 22 Ream, Samantha M          14 York Y-MA            1:28.69    1:26.30        
                  39.56     1:26.30 (46.74)                                        
 23 Sopko, Mackenzie R        13 York Y-MA            1:26.63    1:28.54        
                  41.21     1:28.54 (47.33)                                        
 24 Konz, Kimmie T            14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:28.08    1:28.68        
                  39.61     1:28.68 (49.07)                                        
 25 Cooper, Kate              13 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:29.54        
                  41.86     1:29.54 (47.68)                                        
 26 Sweeney, Lili P           13 York Y-MA                 NT    1:35.70        
                  41.83     1:35.70 (53.87)                                        
 27 Iswalt, Olivia J          13 BYNS-MA                   NT    1:36.70        
                  46.84     1:36.70 (49.86)                                        
 28 Russo, Annie              14 BDA-MA               2:09.76    1:56.35        
                  52.46   1:56.35 (1:03.89)                                        
 -- Morales, Claire           14 FCA-MA               1:25.86         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
                  39.75          DQ (44.56)                                        
 -- Mason, Claire C           14 CAT-NJ               1:26.68        SCR        
 -- Breazeale, Gabrielle      13 OCCC-MA              1:18.06        SCR        
 -- D'Angelo, Lauren E        13 CAT-NJ               1:24.91        SCR        
 -- Feyrer, Mina S            14 PAAC-MA              1:10.42        SCR        
 -- Reznitchenko, Inna V      14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:26.97        SCR        
 -- Myers, Erin L             14 OCCC-MA              1:16.36        SCR        
 -- Nibbs, Amy S              14 YWMC-NJ              1:28.11        SCR        
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.29  OT
                55.69  NAT
                57.39  JNAT
              1:00.89  SEC
              1:11.09  A
              1:16.99  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lopez, Alexander G        14 LVA-MA               1:07.52    1:05.71 A      
                  31.52     1:05.71 (34.19)                                        
  2 Drexler, Will H           14 Hershey-MA           1:05.17    1:06.18 A      
                  31.97     1:06.18 (34.21)                                        
  3 Orlowski, Colin           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:10.10    1:08.84 A      
                  33.36     1:08.84 (35.48)                                        
  3 LaSelva, Jarod M          14 LVA-MA               1:09.33    1:08.84 A      
                  32.15     1:08.84 (36.69)                                        
  5 Velez, Samuel             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:10.91    1:10.29 A      
                  32.90     1:10.29 (37.39)                                        
  6 Hong, Matthew M           14 CAT-NJ               1:09.79    1:10.54 A      
                  32.43     1:10.54 (38.11)                                        
  7 Sumfest, Michael R        13 SUNY-MA              1:08.81    1:11.67 BB     
                  32.15     1:11.67 (39.52)                                        
  8 Malafronte, Joseph R      13 SUNY-MA              1:11.49    1:11.90 BB     
                  34.23     1:11.90 (37.67)                                        
B - Final
  9 Zapata, Pedro U           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:13.33    1:10.07 A      
                  32.91     1:10.07 (37.16)                                        
 10 Brosius, Jeremy D         14 GA-MA                1:11.56    1:10.87 A      
                  32.56     1:10.87 (38.31)                                        
 11 Wilson, J Todd T          13 LAC-MA               1:14.49    1:12.66 BB     
                  33.39     1:12.66 (39.27)                                        
 12 Brant, Michael D          14 Wahoos-MA            1:14.12    1:13.67 BB     
                  34.48     1:13.67 (39.19)                                        
 13 Shapiro, Adon L           14 SUNY-MA              1:12.17    1:14.46 BB     
                  34.80     1:14.46 (39.66)                                        
 14 Jones, Daniel A           13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:14.59    1:15.21 BB     
                  35.02     1:15.21 (40.19)                                        
 15 Fierer, Daniel I          14 Cc-Ma-MA             1:13.06    1:15.68 BB     
                  32.73     1:15.68 (42.95)                                        
 16 Henry, Jerry R            13 Unattached-MA        1:14.26    1:19.84        
                  36.50     1:19.84 (43.34)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Zappe, Matt C             13 Unattached-MA        1:16.30                   
                  36.07     1:16.30 (40.23)                                        
 18 Aharoni, Gal              14 FCA-MA               1:17.22                   
                  35.27     1:17.22 (41.95)                                        
 19 Heck, Will F              13 Hershey-MA           1:19.89                   
                  38.33     1:19.89 (41.56)                                        
 20 Dietrich, Eric C          13 BYNS-MA              1:21.18                   
                  38.54     1:21.18 (42.64)                                        
 21 Kelly, Henry M            13 CAT-NJ               1:22.38                   
                  38.03     1:22.38 (44.35)                                        
 22 Ruddle, Trevor G          14 Hershey-MA           1:23.48                   
                  37.23     1:23.48 (46.25)                                        
 23 McCann, Schuyler D        14 Wahoos-MA            1:26.39                   
                  38.45     1:26.39 (47.94)                                        
 24 Nasta, Adam               13 Hershey-MA           1:35.95                   
                  44.52     1:35.95 (51.43)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.29  OT
                55.69  NAT
                57.39  JNAT
              1:00.89  SEC
              1:11.09  A
              1:16.99  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Drexler, Will H           14 Hershey-MA           1:06.64    1:05.17 qA     
                  31.15     1:05.17 (34.02)                                        
  2 Lopez, Alexander G        14 LVA-MA               1:08.43    1:07.52 qA     
                  31.73     1:07.52 (35.79)                                        
  3 Sumfest, Michael R        13 SUNY-MA              1:00.91Y   1:08.81 qA     
                  31.49     1:08.81 (37.32)                                        
  4 LaSelva, Jarod M          14 LVA-MA               1:10.64    1:09.33 qA     
                  33.01     1:09.33 (36.32)                                        
  5 Hong, Matthew M           14 CAT-NJ               1:09.37    1:09.79 qA     
                  32.43     1:09.79 (37.36)                                        
  6 Orlowski, Colin           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:11.80    1:10.10 qA     
                  33.39     1:10.10 (36.71)                                        
  7 Velez, Samuel             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:10.90    1:10.91 qA     
                  34.06     1:10.91 (36.85)                                        
  8 Malafronte, Joseph R      13 SUNY-MA              1:16.02    1:11.49 qBB    
                  35.29     1:11.49 (36.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brosius, Jeremy D         14 GA-MA                1:18.94    1:11.56 qBB    
                  33.37     1:11.56 (38.19)                                        
 10 Shapiro, Adon L           14 SUNY-MA              1:02.62Y   1:12.17 qBB    
                  33.11     1:12.17 (39.06)                                        
 11 Fierer, Daniel I          14 Cc-Ma-MA             1:00.86Y   1:13.06 qBB    
                  33.88     1:13.06 (39.18)                                        
 12 Zapata, Pedro U           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:13.33 qBB    
                  35.64     1:13.33 (37.69)                                        
 13 Brant, Michael D          14 Wahoos-MA            1:14.15    1:14.12 qBB    
                  35.11     1:14.12 (39.01)                                        
 14 Henry, Jerry R            13 Unattached-MA             NT    1:14.26 qBB    
                  34.69     1:14.26 (39.57)                                        
 15 Wilson, J Todd T          13 LAC-MA               1:13.27    1:14.49 qBB    
                  34.28     1:14.49 (40.21)                                        
 16 Jones, Daniel A           13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:14.59 qBB    
                  34.22     1:14.59 (40.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zappe, Matt C             13 Unattached-MA        1:18.07    1:16.30 BB     
                  36.07     1:16.30 (40.23)                                        
 18 Aharoni, Gal              14 FCA-MA               1:15.39    1:17.22        
                  35.27     1:17.22 (41.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Heck, Will F              13 Hershey-MA           1:23.71    1:19.89        
                  38.33     1:19.89 (41.56)                                        
 20 Dietrich, Eric C          13 BYNS-MA                   NT    1:21.18        
                  38.54     1:21.18 (42.64)                                        
 21 Kelly, Henry M            13 CAT-NJ               1:24.56    1:22.38        
                  38.03     1:22.38 (44.35)                                        
 22 Ruddle, Trevor G          14 Hershey-MA           1:27.20    1:23.48        
                  37.23     1:23.48 (46.25)                                        
 23 McCann, Schuyler D        14 Wahoos-MA            1:30.33    1:26.39        
                  38.45     1:26.39 (47.94)                                        
 24 Nasta, Adam               13 Hershey-MA                NT    1:35.95        
                  44.52     1:35.95 (51.43)                                        
 -- LeBoon, Josh D            14 LAC-MA               1:15.48        SCR        
 -- Hagan, Josh T             14 Hershey-MA           1:13.21        SCR        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  OT
              1:02.49  NAT
              1:03.59  JNAT
              1:07.49  SEC
              1:14.19  A
              1:20.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nelson, Kelly L           24 NLAC-MA              1:02.96    1:03.30 JNAT   
                  29.86     1:03.30 (33.44)                                        
  2 Nakano, Yurie             19 Hershey-MA           1:04.39    1:04.91 SEC    
                  30.75     1:04.91 (34.16)                                        
  3 Raab, Meaghan M           15 Hershey-MA           1:05.90    1:04.95 SEC    
                  30.52     1:04.95 (34.43)                                        
  4 Whitmire, Paige N         20 NLAC-MA              1:05.95    1:06.39 SEC    
                  30.77     1:06.39 (35.62)                                        
  5 Buckworth, Lauren C       17 CAT-NJ               1:07.02    1:06.53 SEC    
                  31.66     1:06.53 (34.87)                                        
  6 Butler, Rebecca D         17 CAT-NJ               1:06.56    1:07.02 SEC    
                  31.63     1:07.02 (35.39)                                        
  7 Hoch, Madeline J          16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:07.49    1:07.43 SEC    
                  31.81     1:07.43 (35.62)                                        
  8 Rider, Rachel E           15 LVA-MA               1:08.48    1:07.89 A      
                  32.22     1:07.89 (35.67)                                        
B - Final
  9 McCandless, Lauren M      19 EMAC-MA              1:08.81    1:08.12 A      
                  32.67     1:08.12 (35.45)                                        
 10 Miller, Meghan E          15 Hershey-MA           1:09.26    1:08.23 A      
                  32.67     1:08.23 (35.56)                                        
 11 Snyder, Rose R            21 NLAC-MA              1:08.94    1:08.46 A      
                  32.16     1:08.46 (36.30)                                        
 12 Merkle, Erin S            16 York Y-MA            1:08.83    1:08.65 A      
                  32.89     1:08.65 (35.76)                                        
 13 Sweeney, Kaitlyn M        21 Unattached-MA        1:10.38    1:08.90 A      
                  32.44     1:08.90 (36.46)                                        
 14 Miller, Kelly M           17 SCAY-MA              1:11.17    1:10.75 A      
                  33.73     1:10.75 (37.02)                                        
 15 Saloky, Katie L           16 SUNY-MA              1:10.66    1:11.44 A      
                  33.29     1:11.44 (38.15)                                        
 16 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:11.05    1:11.50 A      
                  33.19     1:11.50 (38.31)                                        
C - Final
 17 Walsh, Abbigail H         16 LVA-MA               1:11.60    1:07.56 A      
                  31.20     1:07.56 (36.36)                                        
 18 Gasparini, Anna M         15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:11.89    1:09.02 A      
                  32.43     1:09.02 (36.59)                                        
 19 Chain, Rachel K           15 OCCC-MA              1:13.57    1:11.23 A      
                  33.86     1:11.23 (37.37)                                        
 20 Brennan, Maura M          16 EMAC-MA              1:12.21    1:11.82 A      
                  32.95     1:11.82 (38.87)                                        
 21 Eckels, Carrigan C        16 Hershey-MA           1:13.56    1:12.03 A      
                  33.31     1:12.03 (38.72)                                        
 22 Guro, Meridith A          15 LVA-MA               1:12.73    1:12.41 A      
                  34.66     1:12.41 (37.75)                                        
 23 McCarty, Carolyn M        17 Hershey-MA           1:13.15    1:13.76 A      
                  33.99     1:13.76 (39.77)                                        
 -- Johnston, Morgan P        16 Cc-Ma-MA             1:13.31         DQ        
      24 Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
                  34.95          DQ (39.48)                                        
Preliminaries
 19 Yang, Lena                16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:12.04                   
                  34.28     1:12.04 (37.76)                                        
 26 Wilson, Cat E             16 LAC-MA               1:13.59                   
                  33.45     1:13.59 (40.14)                                        
 26 Grabski, Adriana N        15 SUNY-MA              1:13.59                   
                  35.63     1:13.59 (37.96)                                        
 28 Anderson, Alexis M        16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:13.97                   
                  34.66     1:13.97 (39.31)                                        
 29 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      15 Hershey-MA           1:14.09                   
                  35.09     1:14.09 (39.00)                                        
 30 Grazio, Elizabeth E       15 SUNY-MA              1:14.14                   
                  35.96     1:14.14 (38.18)                                        
 31 Burns, Alex K             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:14.39                   
                  34.08     1:14.39 (40.31)                                        
 32 Maurer, Steff M           16 Hershey-MA           1:14.69                   
                  33.77     1:14.69 (40.92)                                        
 33 Doerrman, Lauren E        17 BYNS-MA              1:14.88                   
                  35.10     1:14.88 (39.78)                                        
 34 Zell, Katie E             16 LAC-MA               1:15.58                   
                  35.05     1:15.58 (40.53)                                        
 35 Veith, Madelyn R          15 Hershey-MA           1:16.11                   
                  36.26     1:16.11 (39.85)                                        
 36 Shirtliff, Samantha L     15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:16.41                   
                  35.56     1:16.41 (40.85)                                        
 37 Daday, Caitlin E          15 PAAC-MA              1:17.12                   
                  35.67     1:17.12 (41.45)                                        
 38 Schwartz, Hannah B        15 Hershey-MA           1:17.45                   
                  36.27     1:17.45 (41.18)                                        
 39 Dorneo, Allison           15 CAT-NJ               1:18.56                   
                  37.64     1:18.56 (40.92)                                        
 40 Doss, Skyler N            19 Hershey-MA           1:19.01                   
                  35.70     1:19.01 (43.31)                                        
 41 Vanim, Brooke E           15 EMAC-MA              1:19.06                   
                  35.78     1:19.06 (43.28)                                        
 42 Buday, Savannah N         15 LVA-MA               1:19.39                   
                  36.38     1:19.39 (43.01)                                        
 43 Carwell, Shanna L         15 EMAC-MA              1:19.91                   
                  37.41     1:19.91 (42.50)                                        
 44 Borrelli, Alexandra       17 CAT-NJ               1:23.38                   
                  38.12     1:23.38 (45.26)                                        
 45 Kraus, Courtney M         17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:24.46                   
                  38.77     1:24.46 (45.69)                                        
 46 Lambert, Alexa S          15 PAAC-MA              1:25.59                   
                  38.56     1:25.59 (47.03)                                        
 47 Nasta, Hazel              16 Hershey-MA           1:26.55                   
                  40.94     1:26.55 (45.61)                                        
 48 Sheaffer, Stephanie J     16 EMAC-MA              1:26.84                   
                  41.25     1:26.84 (45.59)                                        
 49 Stahl, Angela             15 BDA-MA               1:30.38                   
                  41.79     1:30.38 (48.59)                                        
 50 Chapkovich, Amy L         17 FCA-MA               1:31.56                   
                  41.34     1:31.56 (50.22)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  OT
              1:02.49  NAT
              1:03.59  JNAT
              1:07.49  SEC
              1:14.19  A
              1:20.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Kelly L           24 NLAC-MA              1:01.05    1:02.96 qJNAT  
                  29.76     1:02.96 (33.20)                                        
  2 Nakano, Yurie             19 Hershey-MA           1:04.38    1:04.39 qSEC   
                  30.80     1:04.39 (33.59)                                        
  3 Raab, Meaghan M           15 Hershey-MA           1:01.78    1:05.90 qSEC   
                  31.51     1:05.90 (34.39)                                        
  4 Whitmire, Paige N         20 NLAC-MA              1:07.50    1:05.95 qSEC   
                  30.20     1:05.95 (35.75)                                        
  5 Butler, Rebecca D         17 CAT-NJ               1:04.54    1:06.56 qSEC   
                  31.54     1:06.56 (35.02)                                        
  6 Buckworth, Lauren C       17 CAT-NJ               1:02.56    1:07.02 qSEC   
                  31.24     1:07.02 (35.78)                                        
  7 Hoch, Madeline J          16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:07.78    1:07.49 qSEC   
                  32.14     1:07.49 (35.35)                                        
  8 Rider, Rachel E           15 LVA-MA               1:12.83    1:08.48 qA     
                  32.23     1:08.48 (36.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCandless, Lauren M      19 EMAC-MA              1:07.90    1:08.81 qA     
                  33.09     1:08.81 (35.72)                                        
 10 Merkle, Erin S            16 York Y-MA                 NT    1:08.83 qA     
                  32.67     1:08.83 (36.16)                                        
 11 Snyder, Rose R            21 NLAC-MA              1:06.54    1:08.94 qA     
                  32.83     1:08.94 (36.11)                                        
 12 Miller, Meghan E          15 Hershey-MA           1:07.34    1:09.26 qA     
                  32.64     1:09.26 (36.62)                                        
 13 Sweeney, Kaitlyn M        21 Unattached-MA        1:12.37    1:10.38 qA     
                  33.13     1:10.38 (37.25)                                        
 14 Saloky, Katie L           16 SUNY-MA              1:14.33    1:10.66 qA     
                  32.93     1:10.66 (37.73)                                        
 15 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:10.12    1:11.05 qA     
                  32.40     1:11.05 (38.65)                                        
 16 Miller, Kelly M           17 SCAY-MA              1:15.36    1:11.17 qA     
                  34.09     1:11.17 (37.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Walsh, Abbigail H         16 LVA-MA               1:12.80    1:11.60 qA     
                  32.82     1:11.60 (38.78)                                        
 18 Gasparini, Anna M         15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:10.59    1:11.89 qA     
                  32.82     1:11.89 (39.07)                                        
 19 Yang, Lena                16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:11.08    1:12.04 qA     
                  34.28     1:12.04 (37.76)                                        
 20 Brennan, Maura M          16 EMAC-MA              1:15.20    1:12.21 qA     
                  33.67     1:12.21 (38.54)                                        
 21 Guro, Meridith A          15 LVA-MA               1:16.07    1:12.73 qA     
                  34.17     1:12.73 (38.56)                                        
 22 McCarty, Carolyn M        17 Hershey-MA           1:13.48    1:13.15 qA     
                  34.71     1:13.15 (38.44)                                        
 23 Johnston, Morgan P        16 Cc-Ma-MA             1:17.30    1:13.31 qA     
                  34.35     1:13.31 (38.96)                                        
 24 Eckels, Carrigan C        16 Hershey-MA           1:12.10    1:13.56 qA     
                  35.58     1:13.56 (37.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chain, Rachel K           15 OCCC-MA              1:13.38    1:13.57 A      
                  35.30     1:13.57 (38.27)                                        
 26 Grabski, Adriana N        15 SUNY-MA              1:00.08Y   1:13.59 A      
                  35.63     1:13.59 (37.96)                                        
 26 Wilson, Cat E             16 LAC-MA               1:10.58    1:13.59 A      
                  33.45     1:13.59 (40.14)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Anderson, Alexis M        16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:13.62    1:13.97 A      
                  34.66     1:13.97 (39.31)                                        
 29 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      15 Hershey-MA           1:08.93    1:14.09 A      
                  35.09     1:14.09 (39.00)                                        
 30 Grazio, Elizabeth E       15 SUNY-MA              1:11.54    1:14.14 A      
                  35.96     1:14.14 (38.18)                                        
 31 Burns, Alex K             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:14.98    1:14.39 BB     
                  34.08     1:14.39 (40.31)                                        
 32 Maurer, Steff M           16 Hershey-MA           1:15.38    1:14.69 BB     
                  33.77     1:14.69 (40.92)                                        
 33 Doerrman, Lauren E        17 BYNS-MA              1:15.32    1:14.88 BB     
                  35.10     1:14.88 (39.78)                                        
 34 Zell, Katie E             16 LAC-MA               1:17.16    1:15.58 BB     
                  35.05     1:15.58 (40.53)                                        
 35 Veith, Madelyn R          15 Hershey-MA           1:16.44    1:16.11 BB     
                  36.26     1:16.11 (39.85)                                        
 36 Shirtliff, Samantha L     15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:17.77    1:16.41 BB     
                  35.56     1:16.41 (40.85)                                        
 37 Daday, Caitlin E          15 PAAC-MA              1:20.24    1:17.12 BB     
                  35.67     1:17.12 (41.45)                                        
 38 Schwartz, Hannah B        15 Hershey-MA           1:17.48    1:17.45 BB     
                  36.27     1:17.45 (41.18)                                        
 39 Dorneo, Allison           15 CAT-NJ               1:15.69    1:18.56 BB     
                  37.64     1:18.56 (40.92)                                        
 40 Doss, Skyler N            19 Hershey-MA           1:14.06    1:19.01 BB     
                  35.70     1:19.01 (43.31)                                        
 41 Vanim, Brooke E           15 EMAC-MA              1:13.84Y   1:19.06 BB     
                  35.78     1:19.06 (43.28)                                        
 42 Buday, Savannah N         15 LVA-MA               1:17.59    1:19.39 BB     
                  36.38     1:19.39 (43.01)                                        
 43 Carwell, Shanna L         15 EMAC-MA              1:24.04    1:19.91 BB     
                  37.41     1:19.91 (42.50)                                        
 44 Borrelli, Alexandra       17 CAT-NJ               1:18.44    1:23.38        
                  38.12     1:23.38 (45.26)                                        
 45 Kraus, Courtney M         17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:20.65    1:24.46        
                  38.77     1:24.46 (45.69)                                        
 46 Lambert, Alexa S          15 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:25.59        
                  38.56     1:25.59 (47.03)                                        
 47 Nasta, Hazel              16 Hershey-MA           1:30.56    1:26.55        
                  40.94     1:26.55 (45.61)                                        
 48 Sheaffer, Stephanie J     16 EMAC-MA              1:25.67    1:26.84        
                  41.25     1:26.84 (45.59)                                        
 49 Stahl, Angela             15 BDA-MA               1:29.78    1:30.38        
                  41.79     1:30.38 (48.59)                                        
 50 Chapkovich, Amy L         17 FCA-MA               1:34.84    1:31.56        
                  41.34     1:31.56 (50.22)                                        
 -- Barth, Allison M          15 CAT-NJ               1:19.92        SCR        
 -- Walker, Meg E             18 Wahoos-MA            1:21.28        SCR        
 -- Buckworth, Courtney M     16 CAT-NJ               1:11.82        SCR        
 -- Shaw, Sarah               18 FCA-MA               1:16.92        SCR        
 -- Wujciak, Megan A          15 CAT-NJ               1:13.22        SCR        
 -- Greiner, Tatiana R        15 CAT-NJ               1:13.22        SCR        
 -- Smith, Tiffany A          15 CAT-NJ               1:14.57        SCR        
 -- Tringali, Gabriella       15 CAT-NJ               1:24.11        SCR        
 -- Hursch, Jade A            17 CAT-NJ               1:05.73        SCR        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.29  OT
                55.69  NAT
                57.39  JNAT
              1:00.89  SEC
              1:07.69  A
              1:13.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grier, Sean P             19 Hershey-MA             57.40      57.47 SEC    
                  26.52       57.47 (30.95)                                        
  2 Mancuso, Philip C         16 Hershey-MA             58.43      57.87 SEC    
                  27.17       57.87 (30.70)                                        
  3 Maurer, Tim C             18 Hershey-MA           1:00.70      59.08 SEC    
                  28.08       59.08 (31.00)                                        
  4 Doss, Austin D            16 Hershey-MA           1:01.30    1:00.22 SEC    
                  28.67     1:00.22 (31.55)                                        
  5 Strand, Michael N         18 CAT-NJ               1:00.22    1:00.29 SEC    
                  26.72     1:00.29 (33.57)                                        
  6 Nakano, Shota             16 Hershey-MA           1:01.54    1:01.14 A      
                  29.56     1:01.14 (31.58)                                        
  7 Moritz, C.J. R            18 LVA-MA               1:00.98    1:01.94 A      
                  27.85     1:01.94 (34.09)                                        
  8 Esentan, Troy d           20 Unattached-MA        1:01.47    1:01.99 A      
                  28.96     1:01.99 (33.03)                                        
B - Final
  9 Marino, Scott W           21 NLAC-MA              1:02.38    1:01.05 A      
                  28.09     1:01.05 (32.96)                                        
 10 Brown, Tom C              21 Unattached-MA        1:02.13    1:01.41 A      
                  28.42     1:01.41 (32.99)                                        
 11 Eichhorn, Frank L         17 BYNS-MA              1:04.28    1:02.32 A      
                  28.91     1:02.32 (33.41)                                        
 12 Edmonds, Parker A         17 Unattached-MA        1:03.43    1:03.45 A      
                  30.16     1:03.45 (33.29)                                        
 13 Reimon, Andrew            18 CAT-NJ               1:03.81    1:03.90 A      
                  29.45     1:03.90 (34.45)                                        
 14 Davis, Cole A             15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:03.01    1:04.53 A      
                  30.30     1:04.53 (34.23)                                        
 15 Suchomel, Bryce J         20 Unattached-MA        1:04.57    1:04.57 A      
                  29.36     1:04.57 (35.21)                                        
 16 McMillin, Steve J         21 Unattached-MA        1:05.04    1:04.61 A      
                  30.41     1:04.61 (34.20)                                        
C - Final
 17 Wenner, Seth R            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:05.99    1:03.75 A      
                  29.66     1:03.75 (34.09)                                        
 18 Cawley, Matt              17 LVA-MA               1:07.58    1:04.86 A      
                  30.86     1:04.86 (34.00)                                        
 19 Mikitka, Jeff P           18 BYNS-MA              1:05.30    1:04.87 A      
                  30.45     1:04.87 (34.42)                                        
 20 Shivers, Kevin            16 Cc-Ma-MA             1:05.61    1:05.66 A      
                  30.61     1:05.66 (35.05)                                        
 21 Allen, Dorian J           16 CAT-NJ               1:06.62    1:06.17 A      
                  30.35     1:06.17 (35.82)                                        
 22 Swift, Ryan A             17 CAT-NJ               1:06.70    1:06.51 A      
                  31.11     1:06.51 (35.40)                                        
 23 Wimmer, Cody J            15 EMAC-MA              1:05.34    1:07.65 A      
                  32.59     1:07.65 (35.06)                                        
 24 DeLuce, Peter D           16 Hershey-MA           1:07.55    1:08.61 BB     
                  31.32     1:08.61 (37.29)                                        
Preliminaries
 20 Davitt, Mike G            19 Unattached-MA        1:05.75                   
                  30.96     1:05.75 (34.79)                                        
 26 Ritchie, Greg S           16 Unattached-MA        1:07.79                   
                  31.68     1:07.79 (36.11)                                        
 27 Horton, David R           17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:08.30                   
                  32.19     1:08.30 (36.11)                                        
 28 Leenhouts, Matt J         15 Unattached-MA        1:08.95                   
                  31.22     1:08.95 (37.73)                                        
 29 Flint, Matt L             17 CAT-NJ               1:09.42                   
                  30.82     1:09.42 (38.60)                                        
 30 Lawrence, Eric J          15 LVA-MA               1:09.45                   
                  32.37     1:09.45 (37.08)                                        
 31 Kelly, Dennis J           15 CAT-NJ               1:10.43                   
                  33.16     1:10.43 (37.27)                                        
 32 Rines, Matthew R          17 Cc-Ma-MA             1:11.18                   
                  31.86     1:11.18 (39.32)                                        
 33 Shubert, Mitchell J       15 SUNY-MA              1:11.31                   
                  33.35     1:11.31 (37.96)                                        
 34 Goodman, Oliver L         15 FCA-MA               1:14.07                   
                  35.49     1:14.07 (38.58)                                        
 35 Weinberg, Matthew J       17 FCA-MA               1:14.10                   
                  33.54     1:14.10 (40.56)                                        
 36 French, Reed E            15 York Y-MA            1:14.76                   
                  34.31     1:14.76 (40.45)                                        
 37 Kline, Matt B             15 EMAC-MA              1:15.00                   
                  36.28     1:15.00 (38.72)                                        
 38 Csakai, Daniel J          17 LVA-MA               1:16.44                   
                  34.73     1:16.44 (41.71)                                        
 39 Gallagher, Alex M         17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:16.56                   
                  34.83     1:16.56 (41.73)                                        
 40 Rodriguez Jr, Carlos A    16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:17.13                   
                  34.91     1:17.13 (42.22)                                        
 41 Frank, Jordan D           15 EMAC-MA              1:19.48                   
                  35.38     1:19.48 (44.10)                                        
 42 Millar, Archie A          15 FCA-MA               1:19.99                   
                  36.80     1:19.99 (43.19)                                        
 43 Snook, Jake A             17 York Y-MA            1:20.31                   
                  36.62     1:20.31 (43.69)                                        
 44 Lilley, Duncan            15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:20.75                   
                  38.04     1:20.75 (42.71)                                        
 45 Cram, Josh M              15 Stingrays-MA         1:21.60                   
 46 Flynn, James S            15 CAT-NJ               1:24.29                   
                  38.18     1:24.29 (46.11)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.29  OT
                55.69  NAT
                57.39  JNAT
              1:00.89  SEC
              1:07.69  A
              1:13.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Grier, Sean P             19 Hershey-MA             56.25      57.40 qSEC   
                  26.75       57.40 (30.65)                                        
  2 Mancuso, Philip C         16 Hershey-MA             58.19      58.43 qSEC   
                  27.38       58.43 (31.05)                                        
  3 Strand, Michael N         18 CAT-NJ                 57.06    1:00.22 qSEC   
                  27.21     1:00.22 (33.01)                                        
  4 Maurer, Tim C             18 Hershey-MA             58.88    1:00.70 qSEC   
                  28.57     1:00.70 (32.13)                                        
  5 Moritz, C.J. R            18 LVA-MA               1:01.04    1:00.98 qA     
                  28.35     1:00.98 (32.63)                                        
  6 Doss, Austin D            16 Hershey-MA           1:03.01    1:01.30 qA     
                  28.72     1:01.30 (32.58)                                        
  7 Esentan, Troy d           20 Unattached-MA        1:00.48    1:01.47 qA     
                  28.47     1:01.47 (33.00)                                        
  8 Nakano, Shota             16 Hershey-MA           1:01.30    1:01.54 qA     
                  29.89     1:01.54 (31.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Tom C              21 Unattached-MA        1:03.50    1:02.13 qA     
                  29.65     1:02.13 (32.48)                                        
 10 Marino, Scott W           21 NLAC-MA                58.87    1:02.38 qA     
                  28.99     1:02.38 (33.39)                                        
 11 Davis, Cole A             15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:03.39    1:03.01 qA     
                  30.30     1:03.01 (32.71)                                        
 12 Edmonds, Parker A         17 Unattached-MA        1:02.23    1:03.43 qA     
                  31.22     1:03.43 (32.21)                                        
 13 Reimon, Andrew            18 CAT-NJ               1:02.48    1:03.81 qA     
                  30.08     1:03.81 (33.73)                                        
 14 Eichhorn, Frank L         17 BYNS-MA              1:08.09    1:04.28 qA     
                  29.45     1:04.28 (34.83)                                        
 15 Suchomel, Bryce J         20 Unattached-MA          59.12    1:04.57 qA     
                  29.88     1:04.57 (34.69)                                        
 16 McMillin, Steve J         21 Unattached-MA        1:05.55    1:05.04 qA     
                  30.40     1:05.04 (34.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mikitka, Jeff P           18 BYNS-MA              1:02.65    1:05.30 qA     
                  30.91     1:05.30 (34.39)                                        
 18 Wimmer, Cody J            15 EMAC-MA              1:06.95    1:05.34 qA     
                  32.09     1:05.34 (33.25)                                        
 19 Shivers, Kevin            16 Cc-Ma-MA               55.72Y   1:05.61 qA     
                  30.22     1:05.61 (35.39)                                        
 20 Davitt, Mike G            19 Unattached-MA        1:00.03    1:05.75 qA     
                  30.96     1:05.75 (34.79)                                        
 21 Wenner, Seth R            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:04.06    1:05.99 qA     
                  30.57     1:05.99 (35.42)                                        
 22 Allen, Dorian J           16 CAT-NJ               1:05.86    1:06.62 qA     
                  31.26     1:06.62 (35.36)                                        
 23 Swift, Ryan A             17 CAT-NJ               1:04.44    1:06.70 qA     
                  30.12     1:06.70 (36.58)                                        
 24 DeLuce, Peter D           16 Hershey-MA           1:10.73    1:07.55 qA     
                  31.29     1:07.55 (36.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cawley, Matt              17 LVA-MA               1:02.89    1:07.58 A      
                  31.16     1:07.58 (36.42)                                        
 26 Ritchie, Greg S           16 Unattached-MA        1:07.46    1:07.79 BB     
                  31.68     1:07.79 (36.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Horton, David R           17 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:08.30 BB     
                  32.19     1:08.30 (36.11)                                        
 28 Leenhouts, Matt J         15 Unattached-MA             NT    1:08.95 BB     
                  31.22     1:08.95 (37.73)                                        
 29 Flint, Matt L             17 CAT-NJ               1:08.26    1:09.42 BB     
                  30.82     1:09.42 (38.60)                                        
 30 Lawrence, Eric J          15 LVA-MA                 59.89Y   1:09.45 BB     
                  32.37     1:09.45 (37.08)                                        
 31 Kelly, Dennis J           15 CAT-NJ               1:11.45    1:10.43 BB     
                  33.16     1:10.43 (37.27)                                        
 32 Rines, Matthew R          17 Cc-Ma-MA               58.87Y   1:11.18 BB     
                  31.86     1:11.18 (39.32)                                        
 33 Shubert, Mitchell J       15 SUNY-MA              1:14.31    1:11.31 BB     
                  33.35     1:11.31 (37.96)                                        
 34 Goodman, Oliver L         15 FCA-MA               1:13.70    1:14.07        
                  35.49     1:14.07 (38.58)                                        
 35 Weinberg, Matthew J       17 FCA-MA               1:12.74    1:14.10        
                  33.54     1:14.10 (40.56)                                        
 36 French, Reed E            15 York Y-MA            1:14.57    1:14.76        
                  34.31     1:14.76 (40.45)                                        
 37 Kline, Matt B             15 EMAC-MA              1:11.57    1:15.00        
                  36.28     1:15.00 (38.72)                                        
 38 Csakai, Daniel J          17 LVA-MA               1:12.74S   1:16.44        
                  34.73     1:16.44 (41.71)                                        
 39 Gallagher, Alex M         17 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:16.56        
                  34.83     1:16.56 (41.73)                                        
 40 Rodriguez Jr, Carlos A    16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:13.91    1:17.13        
                  34.91     1:17.13 (42.22)                                        
 41 Frank, Jordan D           15 EMAC-MA              1:18.46    1:19.48        
                  35.38     1:19.48 (44.10)                                        
 42 Millar, Archie A          15 FCA-MA               1:34.79    1:19.99        
                  36.80     1:19.99 (43.19)                                        
 43 Snook, Jake A             17 York Y-MA            1:23.82    1:20.31        
                  36.62     1:20.31 (43.69)                                        
 44 Lilley, Duncan            15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:25.53    1:20.75        
                  38.04     1:20.75 (42.71)                                        
 45 Cram, Josh M              15 Stingrays-MA              NT    1:21.60        
 46 Flynn, James S            15 CAT-NJ               1:21.00    1:24.29        
                  38.18     1:24.29 (46.11)                                        
 -- Arora, Arjun R            16 CAT-NJ               1:06.35        SCR        
 -- Vasilyev, Ilya K          16 CAT-NJ               1:03.59        SCR        
 -- Bozzi, Frank N            17 CAT-NJ               1:02.85        SCR        
 -- Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       16 Hershey-MA           1:15.83        SCR        
 -- Mallozzi, Daniel P        17 LAC-MA               1:10.82        SCR        
 -- Insley, Nick S            17 Wahoos-MA            1:09.27        SCR        
 -- Esposito, PJ J            16 CAT-NJ               1:21.84        SCR        
 -- Myers, Eli or Elijah J    15 LAC-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Yext, Ian V               18 LVA-MA               1:00.02        SCR        
 -- Anderson, Dakota D        15 EMAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Bond, Andrew J            15 EMAC-MA              1:19.25        SCR        
 -- Perez-Lopez, Gabriel      15 FCA-MA               1:14.58        SCR        
 -- Brooks, Michael A         18 YWMC-NJ              1:06.13        SCR        
 -- Harmon, Mike C            19 Cc-Ma-MA               51.45Y       SCR        
 -- Schrock, Ian              16 SCAY-MA                59.96Y       SCR        
 -- White, Chad A             28 Cc-Ma-MA             1:00.09        SCR        
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.49  OT
              2:20.69  NAT
              2:23.09  JNAT
              2:30.59  SEC
              2:51.49  A
              3:05.69  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Antiles, Jessica R        14 CAT-NJ               2:31.51    2:29.24 SEC    
                  33.25     1:12.12 (38.87)     1:55.21 (43.09)     2:29.24 (34.03)
  2 Nonnenberg, Mia           14 BDA-MA               2:34.38    2:32.43 A      
                  33.72     1:10.44 (36.72)     1:57.80 (47.36)     2:32.43 (34.63)
  3 Smith, Morgan L           14 CAT-NJ               2:33.64    2:33.41 A      
                  33.85     1:13.13 (39.28)     1:59.02 (45.89)     2:33.41 (34.39)
  4 Ortman, Abigail R         14 CAT-NJ               2:34.30    2:36.50 A      
                  33.72     1:12.17 (38.45)     2:00.60 (48.43)     2:36.50 (35.90)
  5 Blair, Madeline M         14 LVA-MA               2:39.31    2:39.17 A      
                  34.65     1:15.06 (40.41)     2:04.55 (49.49)     2:39.17 (34.62)
  6 Mulcahy, Katie A          13 YWMC-NJ              2:42.25    2:40.70 A      
                  36.21     1:18.05 (41.84)     2:05.52 (47.47)     2:40.70 (35.18)
  7 Fistrovic, Niki M         14 Hershey-MA           2:39.75    2:42.84 A      
                  35.17     1:17.13 (41.96)     2:07.12 (49.99)     2:42.84 (35.72)
  8 Lee, Maggie M             14 Hershey-MA           2:42.05    2:43.66 A      
                  34.86     1:19.66 (44.80)     2:05.18 (45.52)     2:43.66 (38.48)
B - Final
  9 Carter, Allie N           13 Unattached-MA        2:43.73    2:40.38 A      
                  33.46     1:16.75 (43.29)     2:04.38 (47.63)     2:40.38 (36.00)
 10 Tafuto, Vivi M            14 Hershey-MA           2:42.47    2:40.65 A      
                  34.93     1:17.58 (42.65)     2:04.43 (46.85)     2:40.65 (36.22)
 11 Amann, Madison N          14 PAAC-MA              2:43.90    2:41.15 A      
                  36.08     1:15.32 (39.24)     2:06.37 (51.05)     2:41.15 (34.78)
 12 Foley, Caitlin M          14 SUNY-MA              2:43.81    2:41.46 A      
                  35.49     1:16.57 (41.08)     2:05.05 (48.48)     2:41.46 (36.41)
 13 Barone, Oriana            13 Hershey-MA           2:42.27    2:42.87 A      
                  35.07     1:16.65 (41.58)     2:04.61 (47.96)     2:42.87 (38.26)
 14 Broschard, Gabi W         14 Hershey-MA           2:43.54    2:44.12 A      
                  34.20     1:18.04 (43.84)     2:06.63 (48.59)     2:44.12 (37.49)
 15 Chain, Aly K              13 OCCC-MA              2:43.79    2:44.95 A      
                  34.74     1:16.65 (41.91)     2:08.46 (51.81)     2:44.95 (36.49)
 16 Kupsky, Paige V           13 GA-MA                2:42.97    2:47.26 A      
                  35.58     1:19.03 (43.45)     2:08.81 (49.78)     2:47.26 (38.45)
Preliminaries
 17 Busby, Becca R            14 LVA-MA               2:49.43                   
                  37.37     1:20.61 (43.24)     2:10.82 (50.21)     2:49.43 (38.61)
 18 Weigner, Morgan A         14 EMAC-MA              2:49.90                   
                  39.13     1:22.96 (43.83)     2:10.28 (47.32)     2:49.90 (39.62)
 19 Silberg, Sarah            13 FCA-MA               2:50.73                   
                  35.30     1:18.51 (43.21)     2:14.11 (55.60)     2:50.73 (36.62)
 20 Damon, Savannah L         14 York Y-MA            2:51.54                   
                  39.80     1:24.02 (44.22)     2:16.07 (52.05)     2:51.54 (35.47)
 21 Hillsley, Kirsten E       14 SCAY-MA              2:52.18                   
                  39.45     1:25.37 (45.92)     2:14.21 (48.84)     2:52.18 (37.97)
 22 Foltz, Ashley A           14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:52.81                   
                  36.61     1:25.03 (48.42)     2:14.93 (49.90)     2:52.81 (37.88)
 23 Morales, Claire           14 FCA-MA               2:53.65                   
                  38.41     1:20.06 (41.65)     2:16.10 (56.04)     2:53.65 (37.55)
 24 Vaughn, Carley E          13 York Y-MA            2:53.81                   
                  36.77     1:21.13 (44.36)     2:15.08 (53.95)     2:53.81 (38.73)
 25 Metz, Karlee N            13 Cc-Ma-MA             2:55.62                   
                  40.31     1:21.81 (41.50)     2:19.58 (57.77)     2:55.62 (36.04)
 26 Sabo, Emily               13 CCAC-MA              2:55.81                   
                  38.25     1:25.97 (47.72)     2:16.99 (51.02)     2:55.81 (38.82)
 27 Cerbone, Mary S           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:55.82                   
                  40.96     1:27.54 (46.58)     2:16.38 (48.84)     2:55.82 (39.44)
 28 Bani, Veronica J          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:56.07                   
                  36.60     1:21.88 (45.28)     2:19.18 (57.30)     2:56.07 (36.89)
 29 Blake, Caitlyn E          14 Wahoos-MA            2:56.13                   
                  33.38     1:18.94 (45.56)     2:15.64 (56.70)     2:56.13 (40.49)
 30 Angstadt, Laine E         13 LVA-MA               2:56.95                   
                  38.68     1:24.64 (45.96)     2:15.96 (51.32)     2:56.95 (40.99)
 31 Chiang, Sophia S          14 YWMC-NJ              2:57.96                   
                  37.24     1:24.32 (47.08)     2:18.60 (54.28)     2:57.96 (39.36)
 32 Bitting, Celeste M        14 York Y-MA            2:58.28                   
                  40.82     1:26.04 (45.22)     2:21.26 (55.22)     2:58.28 (37.02)
 33 Dougherty, Ailish         13 FCA-MA               2:58.30                   
                  41.84     1:28.08 (46.24)     2:20.25 (52.17)     2:58.30 (38.05)
 34 Grisbaum, Devon D         13 OCCC-MA              2:58.32                   
                  41.41     1:26.37 (44.96)     2:20.63 (54.26)     2:58.32 (37.69)
 35 Floyd, Kaitlyn M          13 BYNS-MA              2:58.33                   
                  38.23     1:27.28 (49.05)     2:18.80 (51.52)     2:58.33 (39.53)
 36 Hine, Lauren A            13 LVA-MA               2:58.51                   
                  35.53     1:21.13 (45.60)     2:20.60 (59.47)     2:58.51 (37.91)
 37 Buchanan, Jessica R       14 Hershey-MA           2:58.93                   
                  36.79     1:23.87 (47.08)     2:19.62 (55.75)     2:58.93 (39.31)
 38 Gomez, Julienne R         14 CAT-NJ               2:59.72                   
                  41.57     1:29.52 (47.95)     2:19.74 (50.22)     2:59.72 (39.98)
 39 Baker, Jocelyn S          13 LVA-MA               3:00.95                   
                  39.93     1:26.63 (46.70)     2:21.32 (54.69)     3:00.95 (39.63)
 40 Kobus, Chloe J            13 LVA-MA               3:03.73                   
                  44.32     1:30.93 (46.61)     2:22.12 (51.19)     3:03.73 (41.61)
 41 Wagner, Madison T         13 BYNS-MA              3:05.30                   
                  41.04     1:30.37 (49.33)     2:27.03 (56.66)     3:05.30 (38.27)
 42 Iswalt, Olivia J          13 BYNS-MA              3:05.62                   
                  39.72     1:28.62 (48.90)     2:27.14 (58.52)     3:05.62 (38.48)
 43 Javes, Victoria           14 FCA-MA               3:05.78                   
                  46.47     1:32.90 (46.43)     2:26.64 (53.74)     3:05.78 (39.14)
 44 McCarty, Gaby A           13 Hershey-MA           3:06.28                   
                  44.77     1:30.69 (45.92)     2:24.51 (53.82)     3:06.28 (41.77)
 45 Hagar, Holly M            13 BYNS-MA              3:08.40                   
                  40.90     1:30.75 (49.85)     2:27.70 (56.95)     3:08.40 (40.70)
 46 Tothero, Grace            13 SCAY-MA              3:10.57                   
                  43.67     1:34.30 (50.63)     2:29.47 (55.17)     3:10.57 (41.10)
 47 Sweeney, Lili P           13 York Y-MA            3:12.21                   
                  41.25     1:30.10 (48.85)     2:29.31 (59.21)     3:12.21 (42.90)
 48 Hwang, Grace W            13 Hershey-MA           3:14.12                   
                  44.32     1:35.66 (51.34)     2:29.60 (53.94)     3:14.12 (44.52)
 49 Wetmore, Erin B           13 LVA-MA               3:15.19                   
                  39.54     1:31.76 (52.22)   2:34.16 (1:02.40)     3:15.19 (41.03)
 50 Russo, Annie              14 BDA-MA               3:37.61                   
                  52.33     1:45.24 (52.91)   2:48.05 (1:02.81)     3:37.61 (49.56)
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.49  OT
              2:20.69  NAT
              2:23.09  JNAT
              2:30.59  SEC
              2:51.49  A
              3:05.69  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Antiles, Jessica R        14 CAT-NJ               2:30.56    2:31.51 qA     
                  33.88     1:13.07 (39.19)     1:57.17 (44.10)     2:31.51 (34.34)
  2 Smith, Morgan L           14 CAT-NJ               2:33.42    2:33.64 qA     
                  33.31     1:13.45 (40.14)     1:58.60 (45.15)     2:33.64 (35.04)
  3 Ortman, Abigail R         14 CAT-NJ               2:39.43    2:34.30 qA     
                  34.19     1:12.13 (37.94)     2:00.02 (47.89)     2:34.30 (34.28)
  4 Nonnenberg, Mia           14 BDA-MA               2:33.90    2:34.38 qA     
                  33.49     1:11.86 (38.37)     1:58.35 (46.49)     2:34.38 (36.03)
  5 Blair, Madeline M         14 LVA-MA               2:40.13    2:39.31 qA     
                  34.51     1:14.93 (40.42)     2:04.11 (49.18)     2:39.31 (35.20)
  6 Fistrovic, Niki M         14 Hershey-MA           2:39.76    2:39.75 qA     
                  34.40     1:16.14 (41.74)     2:04.78 (48.64)     2:39.75 (34.97)
  7 Lee, Maggie M             14 Hershey-MA           2:39.91    2:42.05 qA     
                  35.72     1:20.16 (44.44)     2:05.35 (45.19)     2:42.05 (36.70)
  8 Mulcahy, Katie A          13 YWMC-NJ              2:40.90    2:42.25 qA     
                  36.54     1:18.28 (41.74)     2:06.87 (48.59)     2:42.25 (35.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barone, Oriana            13 Hershey-MA           2:41.26    2:42.27 qA     
                  35.25     1:16.92 (41.67)     2:05.21 (48.29)     2:42.27 (37.06)
 10 Tafuto, Vivi M            14 Hershey-MA           2:55.76    2:42.47 qA     
                  35.30     1:17.66 (42.36)     2:04.95 (47.29)     2:42.47 (37.52)
 11 Kupsky, Paige V           13 GA-MA                2:37.04    2:42.97 qA     
                  35.96     1:18.24 (42.28)     2:06.78 (48.54)     2:42.97 (36.19)
 12 Broschard, Gabi W         14 Hershey-MA           2:41.64    2:43.54 qA     
                  34.03     1:18.65 (44.62)     2:05.66 (47.01)     2:43.54 (37.88)
 13 Carter, Allie N           13 Unattached-MA        2:41.18    2:43.73 qA     
                  35.21     1:16.88 (41.67)     2:07.26 (50.38)     2:43.73 (36.47)
 14 Chain, Aly K              13 OCCC-MA              2:45.81    2:43.79 qA     
                  35.24     1:16.24 (41.00)     2:07.34 (51.10)     2:43.79 (36.45)
 15 Foley, Caitlin M          14 SUNY-MA              2:43.56    2:43.81 qA     
                  36.49     1:17.46 (40.97)     2:06.99 (49.53)     2:43.81 (36.82)
 16 Amann, Madison N          14 PAAC-MA              2:43.65    2:43.90 qA     
                  35.75     1:17.23 (41.48)     2:07.22 (49.99)     2:43.90 (36.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Busby, Becca R            14 LVA-MA               2:53.43    2:49.43 A      
                  37.37     1:20.61 (43.24)     2:10.82 (50.21)     2:49.43 (38.61)
 18 Weigner, Morgan A         14 EMAC-MA              2:52.84    2:49.90 A      
                  39.13     1:22.96 (43.83)     2:10.28 (47.32)     2:49.90 (39.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Silberg, Sarah            13 FCA-MA               2:50.96    2:50.73 A      
                  35.30     1:18.51 (43.21)     2:14.11 (55.60)     2:50.73 (36.62)
 20 Damon, Savannah L         14 York Y-MA            2:55.09    2:51.54 BB     
                  39.80     1:24.02 (44.22)     2:16.07 (52.05)     2:51.54 (35.47)
 21 Hillsley, Kirsten E       14 SCAY-MA                   NT    2:52.18 BB     
                  39.45     1:25.37 (45.92)     2:14.21 (48.84)     2:52.18 (37.97)
 22 Foltz, Ashley A           14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:50.99    2:52.81 BB     
                  36.61     1:25.03 (48.42)     2:14.93 (49.90)     2:52.81 (37.88)
 23 Morales, Claire           14 FCA-MA               2:56.79    2:53.65 BB     
                  38.41     1:20.06 (41.65)     2:16.10 (56.04)     2:53.65 (37.55)
 24 Vaughn, Carley E          13 York Y-MA            2:51.48    2:53.81 BB     
                  36.77     1:21.13 (44.36)     2:15.08 (53.95)     2:53.81 (38.73)
 25 Metz, Karlee N            13 Cc-Ma-MA             2:35.36Y   2:55.62 BB     
                  40.31     1:21.81 (41.50)     2:19.58 (57.77)     2:55.62 (36.04)
 26 Sabo, Emily               13 CCAC-MA              2:57.52    2:55.81 BB     
                  38.25     1:25.97 (47.72)     2:16.99 (51.02)     2:55.81 (38.82)
 27 Cerbone, Mary S           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:55.82 BB     
                  40.96     1:27.54 (46.58)     2:16.38 (48.84)     2:55.82 (39.44)
 28 Bani, Veronica J          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:57.99    2:56.07 BB     
                  36.60     1:21.88 (45.28)     2:19.18 (57.30)     2:56.07 (36.89)
 29 Blake, Caitlyn E          14 Wahoos-MA                 NT    2:56.13 BB     
                  33.38     1:18.94 (45.56)     2:15.64 (56.70)     2:56.13 (40.49)
 30 Angstadt, Laine E         13 LVA-MA               2:57.75    2:56.95 BB     
                  38.68     1:24.64 (45.96)     2:15.96 (51.32)     2:56.95 (40.99)
 31 Chiang, Sophia S          14 YWMC-NJ              2:50.96    2:57.96 BB     
                  37.24     1:24.32 (47.08)     2:18.60 (54.28)     2:57.96 (39.36)
 32 Bitting, Celeste M        14 York Y-MA            2:58.94    2:58.28 BB     
                  40.82     1:26.04 (45.22)     2:21.26 (55.22)     2:58.28 (37.02)
 33 Dougherty, Ailish         13 FCA-MA               3:04.70    2:58.30 BB     
                  41.84     1:28.08 (46.24)     2:20.25 (52.17)     2:58.30 (38.05)
 34 Grisbaum, Devon D         13 OCCC-MA              2:59.51    2:58.32 BB     
                  41.41     1:26.37 (44.96)     2:20.63 (54.26)     2:58.32 (37.69)
 35 Floyd, Kaitlyn M          13 BYNS-MA                   NT    2:58.33 BB     
                  38.23     1:27.28 (49.05)     2:18.80 (51.52)     2:58.33 (39.53)
 36 Hine, Lauren A            13 LVA-MA               3:01.61    2:58.51 BB     
                  35.53     1:21.13 (45.60)     2:20.60 (59.47)     2:58.51 (37.91)
 37 Buchanan, Jessica R       14 Hershey-MA           3:05.72    2:58.93 BB     
                  36.79     1:23.87 (47.08)     2:19.62 (55.75)     2:58.93 (39.31)
 38 Gomez, Julienne R         14 CAT-NJ               2:59.37    2:59.72 BB     
                  41.57     1:29.52 (47.95)     2:19.74 (50.22)     2:59.72 (39.98)
 39 Baker, Jocelyn S          13 LVA-MA               2:57.34    3:00.95 BB     
                  39.93     1:26.63 (46.70)     2:21.32 (54.69)     3:00.95 (39.63)
 40 Kobus, Chloe J            13 LVA-MA               3:02.89S   3:03.73 BB     
                  44.32     1:30.93 (46.61)     2:22.12 (51.19)     3:03.73 (41.61)
 41 Wagner, Madison T         13 BYNS-MA              3:04.77    3:05.30 BB     
                  41.04     1:30.37 (49.33)     2:27.03 (56.66)     3:05.30 (38.27)
 42 Iswalt, Olivia J          13 BYNS-MA              3:03.03    3:05.62 BB     
                  39.72     1:28.62 (48.90)     2:27.14 (58.52)     3:05.62 (38.48)
 43 Javes, Victoria           14 FCA-MA               3:12.18    3:05.78        
                  46.47     1:32.90 (46.43)     2:26.64 (53.74)     3:05.78 (39.14)
 44 McCarty, Gaby A           13 Hershey-MA                NT    3:06.28        
                  44.77     1:30.69 (45.92)     2:24.51 (53.82)     3:06.28 (41.77)
 45 Hagar, Holly M            13 BYNS-MA                   NT    3:08.40        
                  40.90     1:30.75 (49.85)     2:27.70 (56.95)     3:08.40 (40.70)
 46 Tothero, Grace            13 SCAY-MA                   NT    3:10.57        
                  43.67     1:34.30 (50.63)     2:29.47 (55.17)     3:10.57 (41.10)
 47 Sweeney, Lili P           13 York Y-MA            3:14.44    3:12.21        
                  41.25     1:30.10 (48.85)     2:29.31 (59.21)     3:12.21 (42.90)
 48 Hwang, Grace W            13 Hershey-MA                NT    3:14.12        
                  44.32     1:35.66 (51.34)     2:29.60 (53.94)     3:14.12 (44.52)
 49 Wetmore, Erin B           13 LVA-MA               3:13.42S   3:15.19        
                  39.54     1:31.76 (52.22)   2:34.16 (1:02.40)     3:15.19 (41.03)
 50 Russo, Annie              14 BDA-MA               3:37.05    3:37.61        
                  52.33     1:45.24 (52.91)   2:48.05 (1:02.81)     3:37.61 (49.56)
 -- Mason, Claire C           14 CAT-NJ               2:46.85        SCR        
 -- Salvaggio, Siena A        13 PAAC-MA              2:50.45        SCR        
 -- Breazeale, Gabrielle      13 OCCC-MA              2:52.75        SCR        
 -- Frank, Claire G           13 EMAC-MA              2:23.24Y       SCR        
 -- Feyrer, Mina S            14 PAAC-MA              2:41.18        SCR        
 -- Myers, Lily G             14 LAC-MA               2:50.31        SCR        
 -- McMurtrie, Alyson C       14 CAT-NJ               3:03.99        SCR        
 -- Nibbs, Amy S              14 YWMC-NJ              3:09.45        SCR        
 -- Reznitchenko, Inna V      14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:52.18        SCR        
 -- Myers, Erin L             14 OCCC-MA              2:47.19        SCR        
 -- Rukstalis, Leeden M       13 SUNY-MA              3:12.62        SCR        
 -- DelFranco, Carly J        14 PAAC-MA              2:44.11        SCR        
 -- Lawless, Eliza M          14 LVA-MA               3:10.56        SCR        
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:06.59  OT
              2:07.99  NAT
              2:11.39  JNAT
              2:16.59  SEC
              2:42.39  A
              2:55.99  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Krum, Hunter L            14 SUNY-MA              2:26.43    2:26.45 A      
                  31.64     1:08.94 (37.30)     1:53.35 (44.41)     2:26.45 (33.10)
  2 Shapiro, Ben              14 FCA-MA               2:36.14    2:30.03 A      
                  34.09     1:10.03 (35.94)     1:57.47 (47.44)     2:30.03 (32.56)
  3 Woltornist, John M        14 EMAC-MA              2:35.78    2:32.94 A      
                  33.60     1:13.72 (40.12)     1:59.17 (45.45)     2:32.94 (33.77)
  4 Orlowski, Colin           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:33.97    2:33.52 A      
                  33.82     1:12.66 (38.84)     1:59.26 (46.60)     2:33.52 (34.26)
  5 Malafronte, Joseph R      13 SUNY-MA              2:34.30    2:36.33 A      
                  36.93     1:16.04 (39.11)     2:04.97 (48.93)     2:36.33 (31.36)
  6 Zapata, Pedro U           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:36.44    2:36.39 A      
                  34.01     1:13.50 (39.49)     2:00.06 (46.56)     2:36.39 (36.33)
  7 Drexler, Will H           14 Hershey-MA           2:33.70    2:37.33 A      
                  33.21     1:14.41 (41.20)     2:03.39 (48.98)     2:37.33 (33.94)
  8 Hong, Matthew M           14 CAT-NJ               2:37.60    2:40.42 A      
                  33.59     1:15.30 (41.71)     2:04.84 (49.54)     2:40.42 (35.58)
B - Final
  9 Aharoni, Gal              14 FCA-MA               2:42.82    2:35.89 A      
                  35.18     1:17.17 (41.99)     2:01.74 (44.57)     2:35.89 (34.15)
 10 Hendricks, Jarrod R       14 LVA-MA               2:38.32    2:35.93 A      
                  35.12     1:14.40 (39.28)     2:02.37 (47.97)     2:35.93 (33.56)
 11 Brosius, Jeremy D         14 GA-MA                2:38.95    2:38.06 A      
                  33.61     1:15.79 (42.18)     2:01.09 (45.30)     2:38.06 (36.97)
 12 Velez, Samuel             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:43.68    2:42.88 BB     
                  34.70     1:16.92 (42.22)     2:08.01 (51.09)     2:42.88 (34.87)
 13 Robinson, Cullen M        13 Wahoos-MA            2:41.40    2:43.08 BB     
                  35.90     1:18.00 (42.10)     2:06.51 (48.51)     2:43.08 (36.57)
 14 Sumfest, Michael R        13 SUNY-MA              2:39.35    2:43.36 BB     
                  33.57     1:18.04 (44.47)     2:05.35 (47.31)     2:43.36 (38.01)
 15 Zappe, Matt C             13 Unattached-MA        2:47.33    2:43.46 BB     
                  34.78     1:19.42 (44.64)     2:05.93 (46.51)     2:43.46 (37.53)
 16 Henry, Jerry R            13 Unattached-MA        2:48.55    2:48.97 BB     
                  36.10     1:20.08 (43.98)     2:12.98 (52.90)     2:48.97 (35.99)
Preliminaries
 12 Lopez, Alexander G        14 LVA-MA               2:40.80                   
                  33.24     1:15.17 (41.93)     2:03.92 (48.75)     2:40.80 (36.88)
 16 Furcon, Drew A            13 BCY-MA               2:43.81                   
                  37.29     1:20.18 (42.89)     2:08.64 (48.46)     2:43.81 (35.17)
 19 Lastauskas, Nico          13 BDA-MA               2:50.44                   
                  36.97     1:23.44 (46.47)   2:50.44 (1:27.00)                    
 20 Jones, Daniel A           13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:50.59                   
                  35.77     1:18.09 (42.32)     2:12.32 (54.23)     2:50.59 (38.27)
 21 LaSelva, Jarod M          14 LVA-MA               2:51.05                   
                  34.23     1:17.89 (43.66)     2:12.26 (54.37)     2:51.05 (38.79)
 22 Mourelatos, Aris A        14 FCA-MA               2:51.59                   
                  38.48     1:23.92 (45.44)     2:16.34 (52.42)     2:51.59 (35.25)
 23 Kint, Matthew D           13 York Y-MA            2:52.94                   
                  40.38     1:25.91 (45.53)     2:16.24 (50.33)     2:52.94 (36.70)
 24 McCann, Schuyler D        14 Wahoos-MA            2:55.84                   
                  37.21     1:22.41 (45.20)     2:16.21 (53.80)     2:55.84 (39.63)
 25 Lee, Peter S              14 Hershey-MA           2:56.84                   
                  36.12     1:24.26 (48.14)     2:16.18 (51.92)     2:56.84 (40.66)
 26 Kelly, Henry M            13 CAT-NJ               2:58.25                   
                  38.50     1:23.19 (44.69)     2:19.24 (56.05)     2:58.25 (39.01)
 27 Ruddle, Trevor G          14 Hershey-MA           2:58.85                   
                  38.11     1:22.09 (43.98)     2:18.84 (56.75)     2:58.85 (40.01)
 28 Burns, Jonathan D         13 York Y-MA            2:59.39                   
                  39.68     1:27.28 (47.60)     2:17.90 (50.62)     2:59.39 (41.49)
 29 Watlington, Shjon D       14 LVA-MA               3:03.05                   
                  39.19     1:28.92 (49.73)     2:22.29 (53.37)     3:03.05 (40.76)
 30 Davis, Elliot J           13 FCA-MA               3:03.21                   
                  41.71     1:25.44 (43.73)     2:24.61 (59.17)     3:03.21 (38.60)
 31 Lilley, Conor             13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:04.04                   
                  39.59     1:30.72 (51.13)     2:22.40 (51.68)     3:04.04 (41.64)
 32 Flint, James T            14 CAT-NJ               3:05.17                   
                  41.47     1:27.83 (46.36)     2:25.21 (57.38)     3:05.17 (39.96)
 33 Dietrich, Eric C          13 BYNS-MA              3:14.44                   
                  37.99     1:26.83 (48.84)   2:31.63 (1:04.80)     3:14.44 (42.81)
 34 Anderson, Gus L           13 FCA-MA               3:24.34                   
                  54.17     1:44.33 (50.16)     2:43.69 (59.36)     3:24.34 (40.65)
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:06.59  OT
              2:07.99  NAT
              2:11.39  JNAT
              2:16.59  SEC
              2:42.39  A
              2:55.99  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Krum, Hunter L            14 SUNY-MA              2:37.67    2:26.43 qA     
                  31.79     1:09.17 (37.38)     1:53.58 (44.41)     2:26.43 (32.85)
  2 Drexler, Will H           14 Hershey-MA           2:33.90    2:33.70 qA     
                  31.98     1:11.58 (39.60)     1:59.26 (47.68)     2:33.70 (34.44)
  3 Orlowski, Colin           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:35.14    2:33.97 qA     
                  33.55     1:12.65 (39.10)     1:59.55 (46.90)     2:33.97 (34.42)
  4 Malafronte, Joseph R      13 SUNY-MA              2:44.73    2:34.30 qA     
                  33.44     1:14.57 (41.13)     2:02.14 (47.57)     2:34.30 (32.16)
  5 Woltornist, John M        14 EMAC-MA              2:32.70    2:35.78 qA     
                  34.65     1:15.49 (40.84)     2:01.84 (46.35)     2:35.78 (33.94)
  6 Shapiro, Ben              14 FCA-MA               2:27.31    2:36.14 qA     
                  35.04     1:13.79 (38.75)     2:01.49 (47.70)     2:36.14 (34.65)
  7 Zapata, Pedro U           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:37.68    2:36.44 qA     
                  33.77     1:13.22 (39.45)     2:02.08 (48.86)     2:36.44 (34.36)
  8 Hong, Matthew M           14 CAT-NJ               2:36.89    2:37.60 qA     
                  32.82     1:12.01 (39.19)     2:01.18 (49.17)     2:37.60 (36.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hendricks, Jarrod R       14 LVA-MA               2:40.38    2:38.32 qA     
                  35.76     1:16.49 (40.73)     2:03.73 (47.24)     2:38.32 (34.59)
 10 Brosius, Jeremy D         14 GA-MA                2:43.97    2:38.95 qA     
                  34.07     1:16.34 (42.27)     2:02.49 (46.15)     2:38.95 (36.46)
 11 Sumfest, Michael R        13 SUNY-MA              2:16.52Y   2:39.35 qA     
                  31.82     1:14.60 (42.78)     2:03.12 (48.52)     2:39.35 (36.23)
 12 Lopez, Alexander G        14 LVA-MA               2:39.57    2:40.80 qA     
                  33.24     1:15.17 (41.93)     2:03.92 (48.75)     2:40.80 (36.88)
 13 Robinson, Cullen M        13 Wahoos-MA            2:46.73    2:41.40 qA     
                  34.31     1:17.39 (43.08)     2:03.64 (46.25)     2:41.40 (37.76)
 14 Aharoni, Gal              14 FCA-MA               2:40.47    2:42.82 qBB    
                  35.41     1:17.84 (42.43)     2:05.90 (48.06)     2:42.82 (36.92)
 15 Velez, Samuel             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:41.40    2:43.68 qBB    
                  35.16     1:16.79 (41.63)     2:07.22 (50.43)     2:43.68 (36.46)
 16 Furcon, Drew A            13 BCY-MA               3:00.17    2:43.81 qBB    
                  37.29     1:20.18 (42.89)     2:08.64 (48.46)     2:43.81 (35.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zappe, Matt C             13 Unattached-MA        2:50.92    2:47.33 BB     
                  37.00     1:20.47 (43.47)     2:10.09 (49.62)     2:47.33 (37.24)
 18 Henry, Jerry R            13 Unattached-MA        2:46.32    2:48.55 BB     
                  35.09     1:20.49 (45.40)     2:12.53 (52.04)     2:48.55 (36.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lastauskas, Nico          13 BDA-MA               2:54.70    2:50.44 BB     
                  36.97     1:23.44 (46.47)   2:50.44 (1:27.00)                    
 20 Jones, Daniel A           13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:50.59 BB     
                  35.77     1:18.09 (42.32)     2:12.32 (54.23)     2:50.59 (38.27)
 21 LaSelva, Jarod M          14 LVA-MA               2:50.26    2:51.05 BB     
                  34.23     1:17.89 (43.66)     2:12.26 (54.37)     2:51.05 (38.79)
 22 Mourelatos, Aris A        14 FCA-MA               2:49.56    2:51.59 BB     
                  38.48     1:23.92 (45.44)     2:16.34 (52.42)     2:51.59 (35.25)
 23 Kint, Matthew D           13 York Y-MA            2:57.14    2:52.94 BB     
                  40.38     1:25.91 (45.53)     2:16.24 (50.33)     2:52.94 (36.70)
 24 McCann, Schuyler D        14 Wahoos-MA                 NT    2:55.84 BB     
                  37.21     1:22.41 (45.20)     2:16.21 (53.80)     2:55.84 (39.63)
 25 Lee, Peter S              14 Hershey-MA           2:57.75    2:56.84        
                  36.12     1:24.26 (48.14)     2:16.18 (51.92)     2:56.84 (40.66)
 26 Kelly, Henry M            13 CAT-NJ               2:57.55    2:58.25        
                  38.50     1:23.19 (44.69)     2:19.24 (56.05)     2:58.25 (39.01)
 27 Ruddle, Trevor G          14 Hershey-MA           2:54.60    2:58.85        
                  38.11     1:22.09 (43.98)     2:18.84 (56.75)     2:58.85 (40.01)
 28 Burns, Jonathan D         13 York Y-MA            3:00.66    2:59.39        
                  39.68     1:27.28 (47.60)     2:17.90 (50.62)     2:59.39 (41.49)
 29 Watlington, Shjon D       14 LVA-MA               3:10.11    3:03.05        
                  39.19     1:28.92 (49.73)     2:22.29 (53.37)     3:03.05 (40.76)
 30 Davis, Elliot J           13 FCA-MA               3:22.66    3:03.21        
                  41.71     1:25.44 (43.73)     2:24.61 (59.17)     3:03.21 (38.60)
 31 Lilley, Conor             13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:04.04        
                  39.59     1:30.72 (51.13)     2:22.40 (51.68)     3:04.04 (41.64)
 32 Flint, James T            14 CAT-NJ               2:57.15    3:05.17        
                  41.47     1:27.83 (46.36)     2:25.21 (57.38)     3:05.17 (39.96)
 33 Dietrich, Eric C          13 BYNS-MA                   NT    3:14.44        
                  37.99     1:26.83 (48.84)   2:31.63 (1:04.80)     3:14.44 (42.81)
 34 Anderson, Gus L           13 FCA-MA               3:23.14    3:24.34        
                  54.17     1:44.33 (50.16)     2:43.69 (59.36)     3:24.34 (40.65)
 -- Hagan, Josh T             14 Hershey-MA           2:39.07        SCR        
 -- Clothier, Cristian F      14 FCA-MA               2:43.68        SCR        
 -- Ledger, Cole C            14 LVA-MA               2:40.31Y       SCR        
 -- Grofe, Andrew C           14 BYNS-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Sicinski, Adam J          13 PAAC-MA              2:43.53        SCR        
 -- Price-Sanchez, Richard    14 FCA-MA               2:47.45        SCR        
 -- LeBoon, Josh D            14 LAC-MA               2:57.85        SCR        
 
Event 15  Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.49  OT
              2:20.69  NAT
              2:23.09  JNAT
              2:30.59  SEC
              2:47.29  A
              3:01.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nelson, Kelly L           24 NLAC-MA              2:24.84    2:24.58 SEC    
                  30.53     1:06.05 (35.52)     1:51.07 (45.02)     2:24.58 (33.51)
  2 Hoch, Madeline J          16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:26.52    2:27.21 SEC    
                  32.17     1:08.46 (36.29)     1:54.45 (45.99)     2:27.21 (32.76)
  3 Butler, Rebecca D         17 CAT-NJ               2:27.57    2:27.88 SEC    
                  31.77     1:09.56 (37.79)     1:54.14 (44.58)     2:27.88 (33.74)
  4 Fazio, Casey M            16 CAT-NJ               2:32.36    2:30.96 A      
                  32.99     1:10.82 (37.83)     1:57.19 (46.37)     2:30.96 (33.77)
  5 Buckworth, Lauren C       17 CAT-NJ               2:32.43    2:32.44 A      
                  31.68     1:10.67 (38.99)     1:58.47 (47.80)     2:32.44 (33.97)
  6 Burkett, Jessica M        16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:33.19    2:33.65 A      
                  34.07     1:15.16 (41.09)     2:00.01 (44.85)     2:33.65 (33.64)
  7 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      17 CAT-NJ               2:33.75    2:33.73 A      
                  33.87     1:11.66 (37.79)     1:59.52 (47.86)     2:33.73 (34.21)
  8 Miller, Katelyn M         18 Hershey-MA           2:30.85    2:34.17 A      
                  32.90     1:11.76 (38.86)     1:59.64 (47.88)     2:34.17 (34.53)
B - Final
  9 Lewis, Amy J              19 NLAC-MA              2:33.88    2:32.95 A      
                  32.30     1:13.30 (41.00)     1:57.38 (44.08)     2:32.95 (35.57)
 10 Slocomb, Maggie M         15 Wahoos-MA            2:34.44    2:33.34 A      
                  33.37     1:11.95 (38.58)     1:58.90 (46.95)     2:33.34 (34.44)
 11 Merkle, Erin S            16 York Y-MA            2:37.06    2:35.60 A      
                  33.27     1:14.03 (40.76)     2:02.47 (48.44)     2:35.60 (33.13)
 12 Guro, Meridith A          15 LVA-MA               2:36.62    2:36.47 A      
                  34.47     1:13.08 (38.61)     2:00.21 (47.13)     2:36.47 (36.26)
 13 Carr, Catherine O         18 EMAC-MA              2:37.55    2:38.02 A      
                  34.60     1:15.05 (40.45)     2:03.96 (48.91)     2:38.02 (34.06)
 14 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:37.84    2:38.44 A      
                  33.11     1:15.28 (42.17)     2:02.34 (47.06)     2:38.44 (36.10)
 15 Rider, Rachel E           15 LVA-MA               2:38.84    2:39.50 A      
                  33.64     1:13.79 (40.15)     2:03.64 (49.85)     2:39.50 (35.86)
 16 McCarty, Carolyn M        17 Hershey-MA           2:36.79    2:40.98 A      
                  36.04     1:17.83 (41.79)     2:03.44 (45.61)     2:40.98 (37.54)
C - Final
 17 Maurer, Steff M           16 Hershey-MA           2:39.22    2:34.98 A      
                  33.45     1:13.27 (39.82)     2:00.32 (47.05)     2:34.98 (34.66)
 18 Gasparini, Anna M         15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:39.77    2:35.72 A      
                  32.84     1:12.63 (39.79)     2:02.09 (49.46)     2:35.72 (33.63)
 19 Purcell, Kelly R          19 Unattached-MA        2:40.16    2:39.48 A      
                  35.57     1:16.75 (41.18)     2:04.68 (47.93)     2:39.48 (34.80)
 20 Mortell, Sabrina S        15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:43.48    2:40.44 A      
                  36.07     1:17.59 (41.52)     2:05.69 (48.10)     2:40.44 (34.75)
 21 Johnston, Morgan P        16 Cc-Ma-MA             2:40.05    2:41.14 A      
                  33.74     1:17.18 (43.44)     2:03.84 (46.66)     2:41.14 (37.30)
 22 Carey, Megan T            15 GSY-MA               2:41.18    2:41.39 A      
                  34.42     1:14.97 (40.55)     2:04.10 (49.13)     2:41.39 (37.29)
 23 Wilson, Cat E             16 LAC-MA               2:44.29    2:44.16 A      
                  34.72     1:13.85 (39.13)     2:06.76 (52.91)     2:44.16 (37.40)
 24 Munion, Brooke A          16 LVA-MA               2:41.38    2:46.70 A      
                  35.79     1:18.85 (43.06)     2:10.99 (52.14)     2:46.70 (35.71)
Preliminaries
 23 Yang, Lena                16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:43.23                   
                  34.42     1:18.43 (44.01)     2:06.91 (48.48)     2:43.23 (36.32)
 26 Giordani, Michelle        18 SUNY-MA              2:44.37                   
                  33.85     1:14.92 (41.07)     2:06.46 (51.54)     2:44.37 (37.91)
 27 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      15 Hershey-MA           2:44.74                   
                  34.69     1:16.01 (41.32)     2:06.35 (50.34)     2:44.74 (38.39)
 28 Dorneo, Allison           15 CAT-NJ               2:44.77                   
                  35.80     1:16.08 (40.28)     2:07.02 (50.94)     2:44.77 (37.75)
 29 Walsh, Abbigail H         16 LVA-MA               2:44.84                   
                  34.61     1:18.53 (43.92)     2:09.49 (50.96)     2:44.84 (35.35)
 30 Miller, Kelly M           17 SCAY-MA              2:47.84                   
                  34.66     1:13.64 (38.98)     2:08.92 (55.28)     2:47.84 (38.92)
 31 Grazio, Elizabeth E       15 SUNY-MA              2:47.95                   
                  34.39     1:20.86 (46.47)     2:09.58 (48.72)     2:47.95 (38.37)
 32 Walker, Annie E           17 Wahoos-MA            2:48.28                   
                  35.78     1:17.33 (41.55)     2:09.57 (52.24)     2:48.28 (38.71)
 33 Maxwell, Emily A          16 SUNY-MA              2:48.32                   
                  35.22     1:21.67 (46.45)     2:07.37 (45.70)     2:48.32 (40.95)
 34 Anderson, Alexis M        16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:48.40                   
                  34.84     1:16.49 (41.65)     2:10.96 (54.47)     2:48.40 (37.44)
 35 Shirtliff, Samantha L     15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:48.65                   
                  35.85     1:17.17 (41.32)     2:12.79 (55.62)     2:48.65 (35.86)
 36 Kunnapas, Katrina M       16 CAT-NJ               2:49.05                   
                  37.71     1:21.88 (44.17)     2:11.59 (49.71)     2:49.05 (37.46)
 37 Frantz, Blair E           16 CAT-NJ               2:50.03                   
                  38.90     1:19.38 (40.48)     2:13.20 (53.82)     2:50.03 (36.83)
 38 Buday, Savannah N         15 LVA-MA               2:50.20                   
                  36.44     1:18.10 (41.66)     2:09.86 (51.76)     2:50.20 (40.34)
 39 Kraus, Courtney M         17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:51.48                   
                  38.83     1:23.90 (45.07)     2:16.19 (52.29)     2:51.48 (35.29)
 40 Borrelli, Alexandra       17 CAT-NJ               2:51.73                   
                  36.95     1:23.00 (46.05)     2:11.35 (48.35)     2:51.73 (40.38)
 41 Armstrong, Allegra R      16 FCA-MA               2:52.86                   
                  40.62     1:25.03 (44.41)     2:15.74 (50.71)     2:52.86 (37.12)
 42 Carwell, Shanna L         15 EMAC-MA              2:54.33                   
                  37.19     1:23.25 (46.06)     2:15.31 (52.06)     2:54.33 (39.02)
 43 Luybli, Megan J           15 EMAC-MA              2:54.42                   
                  38.08     1:25.22 (47.14)     2:15.51 (50.29)     2:54.42 (38.91)
 44 Schwartz, Hannah B        15 Hershey-MA           2:54.62                   
                  36.52     1:24.43 (47.91)     2:16.35 (51.92)     2:54.62 (38.27)
 45 Vanim, Brooke E           15 EMAC-MA              2:56.91                   
                  37.39     1:24.26 (46.87)     2:17.53 (53.27)     2:56.91 (39.38)
 46 Lambert, Alexa S          15 PAAC-MA              2:56.92                   
                  40.51     1:24.91 (44.40)     2:19.75 (54.84)     2:56.92 (37.17)
 47 Greenblatt, Marielle P    16 FCA-MA               2:56.94                   
                  41.95     1:26.83 (44.88)     2:19.55 (52.72)     2:56.94 (37.39)
 48 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:57.59                   
                  40.56     1:25.07 (44.51)     2:18.12 (53.05)     2:57.59 (39.47)
 49 Sheaffer, Stephanie J     16 EMAC-MA              2:59.03                   
                  41.14     1:28.03 (46.89)     2:19.46 (51.43)     2:59.03 (39.57)
 50 Clement, Sahara A         16 FCA-MA               3:00.25                   
                  42.91     1:29.18 (46.27)     2:22.99 (53.81)     3:00.25 (37.26)
 51 Shaw, Emma                16 FCA-MA               3:00.58                   
                  38.50     1:26.93 (48.43)     2:19.19 (52.26)     3:00.58 (41.39)
 52 Freed, Shelby B           15 BYNS-MA              3:03.22                   
                  38.16     1:24.38 (46.22)     2:20.38 (56.00)     3:03.22 (42.84)
 53 Nasta, Hazel              16 Hershey-MA           3:04.48                   
                  40.41     1:28.49 (48.08)     2:22.91 (54.42)     3:04.48 (41.57)
 54 Anderer, Arielle E        15 FCA-MA               3:08.10                   
                  50.60     1:35.50 (44.90)     2:30.17 (54.67)     3:08.10 (37.93)
 55 Chapkovich, Amy L         17 FCA-MA               3:11.14                   
                  44.76     1:34.33 (49.57)     2:31.15 (56.82)     3:11.14 (39.99)
 56 Stahl, Angela             15 BDA-MA               3:12.14                   
                  42.28     1:34.03 (51.75)     2:29.85 (55.82)     3:12.14 (42.29)
 -- Doerrman, Lauren E        17 BYNS-MA                  DQ                    
                  34.32     1:13.75 (39.43)     2:01.79 (48.04)          DQ (36.67)
 
Event 15  Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.49  OT
              2:20.69  NAT
              2:23.09  JNAT
              2:30.59  SEC
              2:47.29  A
              3:01.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Kelly L           24 NLAC-MA              2:19.84    2:24.84 qSEC   
                  30.68     1:07.28 (36.60)     1:51.92 (44.64)     2:24.84 (32.92)
  2 Hoch, Madeline J          16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:27.79    2:26.52 qSEC   
                  32.01     1:08.06 (36.05)     1:53.56 (45.50)     2:26.52 (32.96)
  3 Butler, Rebecca D         17 CAT-NJ               2:27.51    2:27.57 qSEC   
                  31.80     1:09.34 (37.54)     1:53.64 (44.30)     2:27.57 (33.93)
  4 Miller, Katelyn M         18 Hershey-MA           2:26.68    2:30.85 qA     
                  31.72     1:10.19 (38.47)     1:56.60 (46.41)     2:30.85 (34.25)
  5 Fazio, Casey M            16 CAT-NJ               2:28.54    2:32.36 qA     
                  33.60     1:11.46 (37.86)     1:58.58 (47.12)     2:32.36 (33.78)
  6 Buckworth, Lauren C       17 CAT-NJ               2:32.42    2:32.43 qA     
                  31.45     1:11.60 (40.15)     1:58.35 (46.75)     2:32.43 (34.08)
  7 Burkett, Jessica M        16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:29.44    2:33.19 qA     
                  33.57     1:14.40 (40.83)     1:58.64 (44.24)     2:33.19 (34.55)
  8 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      17 CAT-NJ               2:33.83    2:33.75 qA     
                  33.93     1:11.39 (37.46)     1:59.19 (47.80)     2:33.75 (34.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lewis, Amy J              19 NLAC-MA              2:31.86    2:33.88 qA     
                  32.75     1:14.31 (41.56)     1:58.04 (43.73)     2:33.88 (35.84)
 10 Slocomb, Maggie M         15 Wahoos-MA            2:39.86    2:34.44 qA     
                  34.23     1:13.05 (38.82)     1:59.26 (46.21)     2:34.44 (35.18)
 11 Guro, Meridith A          15 LVA-MA               2:40.67    2:36.62 qA     
                  35.51     1:13.51 (38.00)     2:01.32 (47.81)     2:36.62 (35.30)
 12 McCarty, Carolyn M        17 Hershey-MA           2:35.30    2:36.79 qA     
                  34.10     1:15.51 (41.41)     1:59.28 (43.77)     2:36.79 (37.51)
 13 Merkle, Erin S            16 York Y-MA                 NT    2:37.06 qA     
                  32.76     1:13.84 (41.08)     2:03.02 (49.18)     2:37.06 (34.04)
 14 Carr, Catherine O         18 EMAC-MA              2:28.51    2:37.55 qA     
                  34.40     1:15.21 (40.81)     2:02.34 (47.13)     2:37.55 (35.21)
 15 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:37.99    2:37.84 qA     
                  33.85     1:14.47 (40.62)     2:02.03 (47.56)     2:37.84 (35.81)
 16 Rider, Rachel E           15 LVA-MA               2:46.85    2:38.84 qA     
                  33.09     1:14.21 (41.12)     2:02.32 (48.11)     2:38.84 (36.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maurer, Steff M           16 Hershey-MA           2:35.12    2:39.22 qA     
                  34.27     1:14.19 (39.92)     2:03.82 (49.63)     2:39.22 (35.40)
 18 Gasparini, Anna M         15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:38.89    2:39.77 qA     
                  34.01     1:14.39 (40.38)     2:05.75 (51.36)     2:39.77 (34.02)
 19 Johnston, Morgan P        16 Cc-Ma-MA             2:43.73    2:40.05 qA     
                  33.69     1:16.23 (42.54)     2:03.27 (47.04)     2:40.05 (36.78)
 20 Purcell, Kelly R          19 Unattached-MA        2:32.43    2:40.16 qA     
                  35.36     1:16.76 (41.40)     2:04.78 (48.02)     2:40.16 (35.38)
 21 Carey, Megan T            15 GSY-MA               2:46.59    2:41.18 qA     
                  34.67     1:14.48 (39.81)     2:03.88 (49.40)     2:41.18 (37.30)
 22 Munion, Brooke A          16 LVA-MA               2:42.80    2:41.38 qA     
                  35.23     1:18.06 (42.83)     2:06.66 (48.60)     2:41.38 (34.72)
 23 Yang, Lena                16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:36.81    2:43.23 qA     
                  34.42     1:18.43 (44.01)     2:06.91 (48.48)     2:43.23 (36.32)
 24 Mortell, Sabrina S        15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:45.63    2:43.48 qA     
                  37.60     1:18.15 (40.55)     2:09.08 (50.93)     2:43.48 (34.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wilson, Cat E             16 LAC-MA               2:39.27    2:44.29 A      
                  34.11     1:16.31 (42.20)     2:06.61 (50.30)     2:44.29 (37.68)
 26 Giordani, Michelle        18 SUNY-MA              2:39.34    2:44.37 A      
                  33.85     1:14.92 (41.07)     2:06.46 (51.54)     2:44.37 (37.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      15 Hershey-MA           2:35.82    2:44.74 A      
                  34.69     1:16.01 (41.32)     2:06.35 (50.34)     2:44.74 (38.39)
 28 Dorneo, Allison           15 CAT-NJ               2:41.91    2:44.77 A      
                  35.80     1:16.08 (40.28)     2:07.02 (50.94)     2:44.77 (37.75)
 29 Walsh, Abbigail H         16 LVA-MA               2:43.96    2:44.84 A      
                  34.61     1:18.53 (43.92)     2:09.49 (50.96)     2:44.84 (35.35)
 30 Miller, Kelly M           17 SCAY-MA              2:44.50    2:47.84 BB     
                  34.66     1:13.64 (38.98)     2:08.92 (55.28)     2:47.84 (38.92)
 31 Grazio, Elizabeth E       15 SUNY-MA              2:49.37    2:47.95 BB     
                  34.39     1:20.86 (46.47)     2:09.58 (48.72)     2:47.95 (38.37)
 32 Walker, Annie E           17 Wahoos-MA                 NT    2:48.28 BB     
                  35.78     1:17.33 (41.55)     2:09.57 (52.24)     2:48.28 (38.71)
 33 Maxwell, Emily A          16 SUNY-MA              2:45.49    2:48.32 BB     
                  35.22     1:21.67 (46.45)     2:07.37 (45.70)     2:48.32 (40.95)
 34 Anderson, Alexis M        16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:45.24    2:48.40 BB     
                  34.84     1:16.49 (41.65)     2:10.96 (54.47)     2:48.40 (37.44)
 35 Shirtliff, Samantha L     15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:41.05    2:48.65 BB     
                  35.85     1:17.17 (41.32)     2:12.79 (55.62)     2:48.65 (35.86)
 36 Kunnapas, Katrina M       16 CAT-NJ               2:46.33    2:49.05 BB     
                  37.71     1:21.88 (44.17)     2:11.59 (49.71)     2:49.05 (37.46)
 37 Frantz, Blair E           16 CAT-NJ               2:49.99    2:50.03 BB     
                  38.90     1:19.38 (40.48)     2:13.20 (53.82)     2:50.03 (36.83)
 38 Buday, Savannah N         15 LVA-MA               2:49.40    2:50.20 BB     
                  36.44     1:18.10 (41.66)     2:09.86 (51.76)     2:50.20 (40.34)
 39 Kraus, Courtney M         17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:57.10    2:51.48 BB     
                  38.83     1:23.90 (45.07)     2:16.19 (52.29)     2:51.48 (35.29)
 40 Borrelli, Alexandra       17 CAT-NJ               2:46.31    2:51.73 BB     
                  36.95     1:23.00 (46.05)     2:11.35 (48.35)     2:51.73 (40.38)
 41 Armstrong, Allegra R      16 FCA-MA               2:40.89    2:52.86 BB     
                  40.62     1:25.03 (44.41)     2:15.74 (50.71)     2:52.86 (37.12)
 42 Carwell, Shanna L         15 EMAC-MA              3:02.09    2:54.33 BB     
                  37.19     1:23.25 (46.06)     2:15.31 (52.06)     2:54.33 (39.02)
 43 Luybli, Megan J           15 EMAC-MA              2:46.73    2:54.42 BB     
                  38.08     1:25.22 (47.14)     2:15.51 (50.29)     2:54.42 (38.91)
 44 Schwartz, Hannah B        15 Hershey-MA           2:54.66    2:54.62 BB     
                  36.52     1:24.43 (47.91)     2:16.35 (51.92)     2:54.62 (38.27)
 45 Vanim, Brooke E           15 EMAC-MA              2:28.71Y   2:56.91 BB     
                  37.39     1:24.26 (46.87)     2:17.53 (53.27)     2:56.91 (39.38)
 46 Lambert, Alexa S          15 PAAC-MA              2:49.21    2:56.92 BB     
                  40.51     1:24.91 (44.40)     2:19.75 (54.84)     2:56.92 (37.17)
 47 Greenblatt, Marielle P    16 FCA-MA               2:51.58    2:56.94 BB     
                  41.95     1:26.83 (44.88)     2:19.55 (52.72)     2:56.94 (37.39)
 48 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:59.70    2:57.59 BB     
                  40.56     1:25.07 (44.51)     2:18.12 (53.05)     2:57.59 (39.47)
 49 Sheaffer, Stephanie J     16 EMAC-MA              2:58.73    2:59.03 BB     
                  41.14     1:28.03 (46.89)     2:19.46 (51.43)     2:59.03 (39.57)
 50 Clement, Sahara A         16 FCA-MA               3:00.82    3:00.25 BB     
                  42.91     1:29.18 (46.27)     2:22.99 (53.81)     3:00.25 (37.26)
 51 Shaw, Emma                16 FCA-MA               2:59.44    3:00.58 BB     
                  38.50     1:26.93 (48.43)     2:19.19 (52.26)     3:00.58 (41.39)
 52 Freed, Shelby B           15 BYNS-MA              3:05.36    3:03.22        
                  38.16     1:24.38 (46.22)     2:20.38 (56.00)     3:03.22 (42.84)
 53 Nasta, Hazel              16 Hershey-MA                NT    3:04.48        
                  40.41     1:28.49 (48.08)     2:22.91 (54.42)     3:04.48 (41.57)
 54 Anderer, Arielle E        15 FCA-MA               3:06.73    3:08.10        
                  50.60     1:35.50 (44.90)     2:30.17 (54.67)     3:08.10 (37.93)
 55 Chapkovich, Amy L         17 FCA-MA               3:11.05    3:11.14        
                  44.76     1:34.33 (49.57)     2:31.15 (56.82)     3:11.14 (39.99)
 56 Stahl, Angela             15 BDA-MA               3:08.60    3:12.14        
                  42.28     1:34.03 (51.75)     2:29.85 (55.82)     3:12.14 (42.29)
 -- Doerrman, Lauren E        17 BYNS-MA              2:35.45         DQ        
      23 One hand touch - fly
                  34.32     1:13.75 (39.43)     2:01.79 (48.04)          DQ (36.67)
 -- McCandless, Lauren M      19 EMAC-MA              2:32.93        SCR        
 -- Chyko, Kelsey             15 CCAC-MA              2:43.43        SCR        
 -- Walker, Meg E             18 Wahoos-MA            2:56.14        SCR        
 -- Hursch, Jade A            17 CAT-NJ               2:30.83        SCR        
 -- Brennan, Maura M          16 EMAC-MA              2:40.43        SCR        
 -- Tringali, Gabriella       15 CAT-NJ               3:01.76        SCR        
 -- Kology, Regan S           15 CAT-NJ               2:29.59        SCR        
 -- Wujciak, Megan A          15 CAT-NJ               2:36.80        SCR        
 -- Silbert, Cailley          15 CAT-NJ               2:31.12        SCR        
 -- Mesko, Claire D           17 Wahoos-MA            2:47.32        SCR        
 -- Butler, Rachel E          19 NLAC-MA              2:26.27        SCR        
 -- Barth, Allison M          15 CAT-NJ               2:52.31        SCR        
 -- Esposito, Deirdre B       18 CAT-NJ               2:40.14        SCR        
 -- Greiner, Tatiana R        15 CAT-NJ               2:45.08        SCR        
 -- Steier, Zoe               18 FCA-MA               3:10.77        SCR        
 -- O'Sullivan, Kara E        15 CAT-NJ               2:46.85        SCR        
 -- Vandenbroucke, Sophie M   17 CAT-NJ               2:55.14        SCR        
 -- Sauers, Madison P         15 LVA-MA               2:49.09        SCR        
 -- Shaw, Sarah               18 FCA-MA               2:42.68        SCR        
 -- Harmon, Mary K            17 Cc-Ma-MA             2:36.87Y       SCR        
 -- Smith, Tiffany A          15 CAT-NJ               2:55.78        SCR        
 
Event 16  Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:06.59  OT
              2:07.99  NAT
              2:11.39  JNAT
              2:16.59  SEC
              2:35.89  A
              2:48.89  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maurer, Tim C             18 Hershey-MA           2:17.22    2:13.64 SEC    
                  28.50     1:01.44 (32.94)     1:42.53 (41.09)     2:13.64 (31.11)
  2 Cipolla, Chris P          19 Unattached-MA        2:15.40    2:15.79 SEC    
                  30.02     1:05.48 (35.46)     1:44.21 (38.73)     2:15.79 (31.58)
  3 Treat, Christian A        19 Unattached-MA        2:15.25    2:15.84 SEC    
                  28.76     1:04.70 (35.94)     1:43.96 (39.26)     2:15.84 (31.88)
  4 Krause, Billy K           20 Unattached-MA        2:15.99    2:15.89 SEC    
                  28.94     1:02.88 (33.94)     1:43.73 (40.85)     2:15.89 (32.16)
  5 Scherer, Mitch D          21 NLAC-MA              2:17.78    2:17.06 A      
                  29.47     1:05.28 (35.81)     1:44.64 (39.36)     2:17.06 (32.42)
  6 Fink, Nicolas K           17 CAT-NJ               2:19.96    2:17.17 A      
                  30.28     1:05.99 (35.71)     1:47.77 (41.78)     2:17.17 (29.40)
  7 Strand, Michael N         18 CAT-NJ               2:19.79    2:18.53 A      
                  28.86     1:04.97 (36.11)     1:45.62 (40.65)     2:18.53 (32.91)
  8 Bauchwitz, Ben R          18 Hershey-MA           2:17.30    2:23.01 A      
                  28.76     1:07.51 (38.75)     1:48.69 (41.18)     2:23.01 (34.32)
B - Final
  9 Watlington, Seth H        17 LVA-MA               2:25.96    2:19.60 A      
                  30.41     1:06.42 (36.01)     1:47.50 (41.08)     2:19.60 (32.10)
 10 Reimon, Andrew            18 CAT-NJ               2:25.21    2:23.44 A      
                  29.60     1:08.88 (39.28)     1:50.69 (41.81)     2:23.44 (32.75)
 11 Edmonds, Parker A         17 Unattached-MA        2:24.01    2:23.56 A      
                  29.88     1:07.75 (37.87)     1:50.44 (42.69)     2:23.56 (33.12)
 12 Davis, Cole A             15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:24.36    2:25.25 A      
                  30.97     1:08.43 (37.46)     1:52.44 (44.01)     2:25.25 (32.81)
 13 Ritchie, Greg S           16 Unattached-MA        2:25.33    2:25.84 A      
                  31.97     1:09.65 (37.68)     1:54.79 (45.14)     2:25.84 (31.05)
 14 Sherwood, Ian M           16 Hershey-MA           2:26.47    2:26.00 A      
                  29.54     1:07.66 (38.12)     1:52.94 (45.28)     2:26.00 (33.06)
 15 Ruddle, Kyle S            17 Hershey-MA           2:27.83    2:28.33 A      
                  30.68     1:08.01 (37.33)     1:52.42 (44.41)     2:28.33 (35.91)
 16 Lawrence, Eric J          15 LVA-MA               2:33.28    2:35.50 A      
                  31.69     1:11.77 (40.08)     1:58.51 (46.74)     2:35.50 (36.99)
C - Final
 17 Soong, Avery W            15 EMAC-MA              2:28.04    2:24.94 A      
                  32.10     1:09.55 (37.45)     1:51.57 (42.02)     2:24.94 (33.37)
 18 Armstrong, John R         20 FCA-MA               2:30.58    2:27.94 A      
                  32.90     1:10.31 (37.41)     1:55.19 (44.88)     2:27.94 (32.75)
 19 Cassidy, Ryan W           15 FCA-MA               2:29.69    2:29.18 A      
                  34.21     1:12.02 (37.81)     1:57.30 (45.28)     2:29.18 (31.88)
 20 Flick, Alex S             17 FCA-MA               2:30.63    2:29.61 A      
                  32.37     1:11.56 (39.19)     1:57.22 (45.66)     2:29.61 (32.39)
 21 Burcin, Eric R            17 LVA-MA               2:30.11    2:32.76 A      
                  33.14     1:13.86 (40.72)     1:57.17 (43.31)     2:32.76 (35.59)
 22 Lambert, Russell D        16 BYNS-MA              2:29.84    2:32.78 A      
                  31.71     1:13.66 (41.95)     1:57.29 (43.63)     2:32.78 (35.49)
 22 Allen, Dorian J           16 CAT-NJ               2:32.75    2:32.78 A      
                  31.11     1:12.91 (41.80)     1:59.90 (46.99)     2:32.78 (32.88)
 24 Bond, Andrew J            15 EMAC-MA              2:33.07    2:33.24 A      
                  33.92     1:12.60 (38.68)     1:59.22 (46.62)     2:33.24 (34.02)
Preliminaries
  7 Brown, Tom C              21 Unattached-MA        2:18.26                   
                  29.00     1:03.99 (34.99)     1:46.40 (42.41)     2:18.26 (31.86)
 14 DiCarlo, Ian A            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:25.53                   
                  31.36     1:06.95 (35.59)     1:54.02 (47.07)     2:25.53 (31.51)
 26 Flint, Matt L             17 CAT-NJ               2:33.16                   
                  32.64     1:12.60 (39.96)     1:58.61 (46.01)     2:33.16 (34.55)
 28 Kelly, Dennis J           15 CAT-NJ               2:34.15                   
                  33.09     1:13.10 (40.01)     1:59.35 (46.25)     2:34.15 (34.80)
 29 Cawley, Matt              17 LVA-MA               2:34.42                   
                  31.46     1:11.42 (39.96)     1:58.91 (47.49)     2:34.42 (35.51)
 30 Bushner, Mark A           18 LVA-MA               2:34.61                   
                  34.92     1:13.80 (38.88)     2:00.67 (46.87)     2:34.61 (33.94)
 31 Horton, David R           17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:36.56                   
                  32.13     1:13.90 (41.77)     2:03.18 (49.28)     2:36.56 (33.38)
 32 French, Reed E            15 York Y-MA            2:37.25                   
                  34.18     1:15.38 (41.20)     2:03.75 (48.37)     2:37.25 (33.50)
 33 Fierer, Eli N             17 Cc-Ma-MA             2:37.78                   
                  32.71     1:15.53 (42.82)     2:01.44 (45.91)     2:37.78 (36.34)
 34 McConnell, Ryan           18 FCA-MA               2:38.16                   
                  35.97     1:17.76 (41.79)     2:03.79 (46.03)     2:38.16 (34.37)
 35 Primelo, Marc A           16 EMAC-MA              2:38.96                   
                  32.97     1:17.10 (44.13)     2:03.30 (46.20)     2:38.96 (35.66)
 36 Swift, Ryan A             17 CAT-NJ               2:39.36                   
                  32.51     1:13.95 (41.44)     2:03.35 (49.40)     2:39.36 (36.01)
 37 Csakai, Daniel J          17 LVA-MA               2:41.52                   
                  35.14     1:20.06 (44.92)     2:06.59 (46.53)     2:41.52 (34.93)
 38 Frank, Jordan D           15 EMAC-MA              2:42.37                   
                  34.55     1:19.57 (45.02)     2:06.31 (46.74)     2:42.37 (36.06)
 39 McConnell, Trip           15 FCA-MA               2:42.62                   
                  39.45     1:21.84 (42.39)     2:06.62 (44.78)     2:42.62 (36.00)
 40 Duck, Isaiah              15 Hershey-MA           2:44.23                   
                  36.25     1:18.82 (42.57)     2:06.01 (47.19)     2:44.23 (38.22)
 41 Eckman, Aaron S           18 LAC-MA               2:44.91                   
                  37.23     1:20.02 (42.79)     2:11.01 (50.99)     2:44.91 (33.90)
 42 Perkowski, Evan A         15 Way-MA               2:45.72                   
                  36.65     1:22.80 (46.15)     2:09.26 (46.46)     2:45.72 (36.46)
 43 Snook, Jake A             17 York Y-MA            2:47.41                   
                  35.37     1:21.90 (46.53)     2:08.95 (47.05)     2:47.41 (38.46)
 44 Goodman, Oliver L         15 FCA-MA               2:49.30                   
                  33.33     1:19.63 (46.30)     2:16.49 (56.86)     2:49.30 (32.81)
 45 Millar, Archie A          15 FCA-MA               2:49.36                   
                  38.59     1:22.07 (43.48)     2:14.58 (52.51)     2:49.36 (34.78)
 46 Legg, Cooper              15 BDA-MA               2:51.43                   
                  34.62     1:23.64 (49.02)     2:12.80 (49.16)     2:51.43 (38.63)
 47 Jasko, Matthew L          15 CAT-NJ               2:54.32                   
                  40.21                             2:18.10 ( )     2:54.32 (36.22)
 48 Spadt, Ryan T             15 LVA-MA               2:56.45                   
                  37.01     1:20.35 (43.34)     2:16.41 (56.06)     2:56.45 (40.04)
 49 Fisher, Grant R           15 FCA-MA               3:01.31                   
                  38.72     1:25.28 (46.56)     2:21.83 (56.55)     3:01.31 (39.48)
 50 Lilley, Duncan            15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:04.02                   
                  38.27     1:25.07 (46.80)     2:21.72 (56.65)     3:04.02 (42.30)
 -- Rohrer, Henry             15 FCA-MA                   DQ                    
                  45.11     1:32.47 (47.36)   2:35.58 (1:03.11)          DQ (40.97)
 
Event 16  Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:06.59  OT
              2:07.99  NAT
              2:11.39  JNAT
              2:16.59  SEC
              2:35.89  A
              2:48.89  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Treat, Christian A        19 Unattached-MA        2:13.35    2:15.25 qSEC   
                  29.20     1:05.44 (36.24)     1:44.37 (38.93)     2:15.25 (30.88)
  2 Cipolla, Chris P          19 Unattached-MA        2:10.83    2:15.40 qSEC   
                  29.84     1:06.02 (36.18)     1:44.11 (38.09)     2:15.40 (31.29)
  3 Krause, Billy K           20 Unattached-MA        2:12.98    2:15.99 qSEC   
                  29.22     1:03.17 (33.95)     1:44.74 (41.57)     2:15.99 (31.25)
  4 Maurer, Tim C             18 Hershey-MA           2:10.51    2:17.22 qA     
                  29.50     1:03.95 (34.45)     1:46.01 (42.06)     2:17.22 (31.21)
  5 Bauchwitz, Ben R          18 Hershey-MA           2:13.69    2:17.30 qA     
                  28.44     1:05.53 (37.09)     1:44.33 (38.80)     2:17.30 (32.97)
  6 Scherer, Mitch D          21 NLAC-MA              2:17.84    2:17.78 qA     
                  29.29     1:07.39 (38.10)     1:44.49 (37.10)     2:17.78 (33.29)
  7 Brown, Tom C              21 Unattached-MA        2:23.50    2:18.26 qA     
                  29.00     1:03.99 (34.99)     1:46.40 (42.41)     2:18.26 (31.86)
  8 Strand, Michael N         18 CAT-NJ               2:12.76    2:19.79 qA     
                  28.68     1:03.77 (35.09)     1:47.12 (43.35)     2:19.79 (32.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fink, Nicolas K           17 CAT-NJ               2:09.59    2:19.96 qA     
                  30.23     1:07.66 (37.43)     1:47.45 (39.79)     2:19.96 (32.51)
 10 Edmonds, Parker A         17 Unattached-MA        2:21.50    2:24.01 qA     
                  31.60     1:07.99 (36.39)     1:51.73 (43.74)     2:24.01 (32.28)
 11 Davis, Cole A             15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:29.07    2:24.36 qA     
                  31.57     1:11.03 (39.46)     1:51.81 (40.78)     2:24.36 (32.55)
 12 Reimon, Andrew            18 CAT-NJ               2:20.18    2:25.21 qA     
                  30.38     1:08.45 (38.07)     1:51.37 (42.92)     2:25.21 (33.84)
 13 Ritchie, Greg S           16 Unattached-MA        2:26.60    2:25.33 qA     
                  32.46     1:09.65 (37.19)     1:54.66 (45.01)     2:25.33 (30.67)
 14 DiCarlo, Ian A            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:29.42    2:25.53 qA     
                  31.36     1:06.95 (35.59)     1:54.02 (47.07)     2:25.53 (31.51)
 15 Watlington, Seth H        17 LVA-MA               2:15.58    2:25.96 qA     
                  31.39     1:10.38 (38.99)     1:51.62 (41.24)     2:25.96 (34.34)
 16 Sherwood, Ian M           16 Hershey-MA           2:26.78    2:26.47 qA     
                  30.01     1:07.42 (37.41)     1:54.08 (46.66)     2:26.47 (32.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ruddle, Kyle S            17 Hershey-MA           2:28.14    2:27.83 qA     
                  29.88     1:08.27 (38.39)     1:51.54 (43.27)     2:27.83 (36.29)
 18 Soong, Avery W            15 EMAC-MA              2:27.01    2:28.04 qA     
                  33.73     1:11.39 (37.66)     1:55.42 (44.03)     2:28.04 (32.62)
 19 Cassidy, Ryan W           15 FCA-MA               2:29.42    2:29.69 qA     
                  34.26     1:12.75 (38.49)     1:57.00 (44.25)     2:29.69 (32.69)
 20 Lambert, Russell D        16 BYNS-MA              2:34.88    2:29.84 qA     
                  31.72     1:12.68 (40.96)     1:55.90 (43.22)     2:29.84 (33.94)
 21 Burcin, Eric R            17 LVA-MA               2:34.83    2:30.11 qA     
                  33.32     1:14.34 (41.02)     1:57.36 (43.02)     2:30.11 (32.75)
 22 Armstrong, John R         20 FCA-MA               2:23.24    2:30.58 qA     
                  33.69     1:10.75 (37.06)     1:58.42 (47.67)     2:30.58 (32.16)
 23 Flick, Alex S             17 FCA-MA               2:32.38    2:30.63 qA     
                  33.45     1:13.12 (39.67)     1:57.58 (44.46)     2:30.63 (33.05)
 24 Allen, Dorian J           16 CAT-NJ               2:34.04    2:32.75 qA     
                  30.99     1:12.96 (41.97)     1:59.36 (46.40)     2:32.75 (33.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bond, Andrew J            15 EMAC-MA              2:32.16    2:33.07 A      
                  33.74     1:13.60 (39.86)     1:59.30 (45.70)     2:33.07 (33.77)
 26 Flint, Matt L             17 CAT-NJ               2:31.78    2:33.16 A      
                  32.64     1:12.60 (39.96)     1:58.61 (46.01)     2:33.16 (34.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lawrence, Eric J          15 LVA-MA               2:30.05S   2:33.28 A      
                  31.56     1:12.26 (40.70)     1:58.75 (46.49)     2:33.28 (34.53)
 28 Kelly, Dennis J           15 CAT-NJ               2:34.82    2:34.15 A      
                  33.09     1:13.10 (40.01)     1:59.35 (46.25)     2:34.15 (34.80)
 29 Cawley, Matt              17 LVA-MA               2:23.63    2:34.42 A      
                  31.46     1:11.42 (39.96)     1:58.91 (47.49)     2:34.42 (35.51)
 30 Bushner, Mark A           18 LVA-MA               2:36.55    2:34.61 A      
                  34.92     1:13.80 (38.88)     2:00.67 (46.87)     2:34.61 (33.94)
 31 Horton, David R           17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:39.68    2:36.56 BB     
                  32.13     1:13.90 (41.77)     2:03.18 (49.28)     2:36.56 (33.38)
 32 French, Reed E            15 York Y-MA            2:38.57    2:37.25 BB     
                  34.18     1:15.38 (41.20)     2:03.75 (48.37)     2:37.25 (33.50)
 33 Fierer, Eli N             17 Cc-Ma-MA             2:17.49Y   2:37.78 BB     
                  32.71     1:15.53 (42.82)     2:01.44 (45.91)     2:37.78 (36.34)
 34 McConnell, Ryan           18 FCA-MA               2:39.77    2:38.16 BB     
                  35.97     1:17.76 (41.79)     2:03.79 (46.03)     2:38.16 (34.37)
 35 Primelo, Marc A           16 EMAC-MA              2:34.29    2:38.96 BB     
                  32.97     1:17.10 (44.13)     2:03.30 (46.20)     2:38.96 (35.66)
 36 Swift, Ryan A             17 CAT-NJ               2:31.11    2:39.36 BB     
                  32.51     1:13.95 (41.44)     2:03.35 (49.40)     2:39.36 (36.01)
 37 Csakai, Daniel J          17 LVA-MA               2:33.47S   2:41.52 BB     
                  35.14     1:20.06 (44.92)     2:06.59 (46.53)     2:41.52 (34.93)
 38 Frank, Jordan D           15 EMAC-MA              2:21.29Y   2:42.37 BB     
                  34.55     1:19.57 (45.02)     2:06.31 (46.74)     2:42.37 (36.06)
 39 McConnell, Trip           15 FCA-MA               2:44.54    2:42.62 BB     
                  39.45     1:21.84 (42.39)     2:06.62 (44.78)     2:42.62 (36.00)
 40 Duck, Isaiah              15 Hershey-MA           2:45.23    2:44.23 BB     
                  36.25     1:18.82 (42.57)     2:06.01 (47.19)     2:44.23 (38.22)
 41 Eckman, Aaron S           18 LAC-MA               2:39.34    2:44.91 BB     
                  37.23     1:20.02 (42.79)     2:11.01 (50.99)     2:44.91 (33.90)
 42 Perkowski, Evan A         15 Way-MA               2:48.95    2:45.72 BB     
                  36.65     1:22.80 (46.15)     2:09.26 (46.46)     2:45.72 (36.46)
 43 Snook, Jake A             17 York Y-MA            2:50.04    2:47.41 BB     
                  35.37     1:21.90 (46.53)     2:08.95 (47.05)     2:47.41 (38.46)
 44 Goodman, Oliver L         15 FCA-MA               2:47.19    2:49.30        
                  33.33     1:19.63 (46.30)     2:16.49 (56.86)     2:49.30 (32.81)
 45 Millar, Archie A          15 FCA-MA               2:53.03    2:49.36        
                  38.59     1:22.07 (43.48)     2:14.58 (52.51)     2:49.36 (34.78)
 46 Legg, Cooper              15 BDA-MA               2:52.42    2:51.43        
                  34.62     1:23.64 (49.02)     2:12.80 (49.16)     2:51.43 (38.63)
 47 Jasko, Matthew L          15 CAT-NJ               2:51.16    2:54.32        
                  40.21                             2:18.10 ( )     2:54.32 (36.22)
 48 Spadt, Ryan T             15 LVA-MA               2:49.71S   2:56.45        
                  37.01     1:20.35 (43.34)     2:16.41 (56.06)     2:56.45 (40.04)
 49 Fisher, Grant R           15 FCA-MA               2:55.30    3:01.31        
                  38.72     1:25.28 (46.56)     2:21.83 (56.55)     3:01.31 (39.48)
 50 Lilley, Duncan            15 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:04.02        
                  38.27     1:25.07 (46.80)     2:21.72 (56.65)     3:04.02 (42.30)
 -- Rohrer, Henry             15 FCA-MA               3:24.53         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  45.11     1:32.47 (47.36)   2:35.58 (1:03.11)          DQ (40.97)
 -- Rento, David A            15 CAT-NJ               2:47.43        SCR        
 -- Brooks, Michael A         18 YWMC-NJ              2:27.97        SCR        
 -- Myers, Eli or Elijah J    15 LAC-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Costantini, Tim J         15 EMAC-MA              2:09.35Y       SCR        
 -- Wimmer, Cody J            15 EMAC-MA              2:31.61        SCR        
 -- Perez-Lopez, Gabriel      15 FCA-MA               2:43.62        SCR        
 -- Hursch, David M           15 CAT-NJ               2:39.91        SCR        
 -- White, Chad A             28 Cc-Ma-MA             2:27.39        SCR        
 -- Schrock, Ian              16 SCAY-MA              2:12.96Y       SCR        
 -- Barylski, David           17 LVA-MA               2:34.58S       SCR        
 -- Yext, Ian V               18 LVA-MA               2:22.26        SCR        
 -- Esposito, PJ J            16 CAT-NJ               2:52.59        SCR        
 -- Mallozzi, Daniel P        17 LAC-MA               2:35.21        SCR        
 -- Harmon, Mike C            19 Cc-Ma-MA             2:16.49        SCR        
 -- Arora, Arjun R            16 CAT-NJ               2:35.39        SCR        
 
Event 17  Girls 14 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              8:55.19  14&U NAT
              9:03.49  14&U JNAT
              9:29.49  14&U SEC
             10:47.99  14&U A
             11:41.99  14&U BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antiles, Jessica R        14 CAT-NJ               9:34.83    9:19.46 SEC    
                  29.99     1:05.23 (35.24)     1:39.76 (34.53)     2:15.21 (35.45)
        2:50.38 (35.17)     3:25.71 (35.33)     4:00.77 (35.06)     4:36.44 (35.67)
        5:11.71 (35.27)     5:47.46 (35.75)     6:22.73 (35.27)     6:58.53 (35.80)
        7:33.63 (35.10)     8:09.72 (36.09)     8:44.62 (34.90)     9:19.46 (34.84)
  2 Smith, Morgan L           14 CAT-NJ               9:46.30    9:28.42 SEC    
                  31.44     1:05.47 (34.03)     1:40.34 (34.87)     2:15.50 (35.16)
        2:51.03 (35.53)     3:26.90 (35.87)     4:02.81 (35.91)     4:38.91 (36.10)
        5:15.27 (36.36)     5:51.66 (36.39)     6:28.11 (36.45)     7:04.68 (36.57)
        7:40.90 (36.22)     8:17.30 (36.40)     8:53.60 (36.30)     9:28.42 (34.82)
  3 Nonnenberg, Mia           14 BDA-MA               9:43.14    9:47.84 A      
                  34.11     1:10.10 (35.99)     1:43.73 (33.63)     2:23.09 (39.36)
        3:00.13 (37.04)     3:36.36 (36.23)     4:14.43 (38.07)     4:50.76 (36.33)
        5:28.53 (37.77)     6:04.93 (36.40)     6:42.64 (37.71)     7:18.98 (36.34)
        7:57.06 (38.08)     8:33.80 (36.74)     9:11.86 (38.06)     9:47.84 (35.98)
  4 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          12 Wsy Swimming-MA     11:25.10   10:03.53 A      
                  34.20     1:11.95 (37.75)     1:49.45 (37.50)     2:27.50 (38.05)
        3:05.46 (37.96)     3:43.62 (38.16)     4:21.56 (37.94)     5:00.32 (38.76)
        5:38.40 (38.08)     6:17.13 (38.73)     6:55.46 (38.33)     7:34.09 (38.63)
        8:12.15 (38.06)     8:50.08 (37.93)     9:27.78 (37.70)    10:03.53 (35.75)
  5 Grisbaum, Devon D         13 OCCC-MA             10:42.25   10:35.39 A      
                  28.88     1:15.83 (46.95)     1:52.60 (36.77)     2:35.60 (43.00)
        3:15.34 (39.74)     3:55.82 (40.48)     4:34.25 (38.43)     5:16.53 (42.28)
        5:51.94 (35.41)     6:36.76 (44.82)     7:16.64 (39.88)     7:56.85 (40.21)
        8:36.71 (39.86)     9:16.76 (40.05)     9:56.53 (39.77)    10:35.39 (38.86)
  6 Silberg, Sarah            13 FCA-MA              10:48.90   10:35.41 A      
                  35.97     1:15.81 (39.84)     1:55.52 (39.71)     2:35.78 (40.26)
        3:15.27 (39.49)     3:55.98 (40.71)     4:36.31 (40.33)     5:16.46 (40.15)
        5:57.01 (40.55)     6:36.93 (39.92)     7:16.63 (39.70)     7:57.04 (40.41)
        8:37.03 (39.99)     9:17.58 (40.55)     9:57.19 (39.61)    10:35.41 (38.22)
  7 Hine, Lauren A            13 LVA-MA                    NT   10:45.36 A      
                  35.43     1:15.55 (40.12)     1:55.90 (40.35)     2:37.32 (41.42)
        3:18.83 (41.51)     4:01.21 (42.38)     4:34.21 (33.00)     5:24.54 (50.33)
        6:05.18 (40.64)     6:46.89 (41.71)     7:27.64 (40.75)     8:09.32 (41.68)
        8:48.92 (39.60)     9:30.12 (41.20)    10:03.92 (33.80)    10:45.36 (41.44)
  8 Eline, Ellen E            14 York Y-MA           10:46.06   10:49.23 BB     
                  35.41     1:14.45 (39.04)     1:56.46 (42.01)     2:36.31 (39.85)
        3:17.38 (41.07)     3:57.87 (40.49)     4:40.12 (42.25)     5:20.90 (40.78)
        6:02.97 (42.07)     6:42.66 (39.69)     7:25.14 (42.48)     8:06.06 (40.92)
        8:48.21 (42.15)     9:28.66 (40.45)    10:04.72 (36.06)    10:49.23 (44.51)
  9 Kupsky, Tara A            11 GA-MA               11:10.14   10:55.92 BB     
                  34.23     1:15.93 (41.70)     1:57.50 (41.57)     2:38.25 (40.75)
        3:19.85 (41.60)     4:01.82 (41.97)     4:44.02 (42.20)     5:25.53 (41.51)
        6:07.45 (41.92)     6:49.18 (41.73)     7:30.83 (41.65)     8:12.82 (41.99)
        8:54.26 (41.44)     9:35.92 (41.66)    10:17.02 (41.10)    10:55.92 (38.90)
 10 Baranov, Keren            13 FCA-MA              11:53.44   11:08.50 BB     
                  36.03     1:16.40 (40.37)     1:57.90 (41.50)     2:40.18 (42.28)
        3:22.25 (42.07)     4:04.40 (42.15)     4:46.60 (42.20)     5:29.72 (43.12)
        6:12.16 (42.44)     6:55.10 (42.94)     7:37.71 (42.61)     8:20.97 (43.26)
        9:03.70 (42.73)     9:46.53 (42.83)    10:29.42 (42.89)    11:08.50 (39.08)
 11 Amber-Messick, Sidney A   12 BCY-MA              11:32.55   11:22.91 BB     
                  36.94     1:22.19 (45.25)     2:00.53 (38.34)     2:49.68 (49.15)
        3:29.08 (39.40)     4:16.31 (47.23)     4:59.57 (43.26)     5:42.90 (43.33)
        6:27.61 (44.71)     7:10.38 (42.77)     7:54.38 (44.00)     8:36.69 (42.31)
        9:18.82 (42.13)    10:03.22 (44.40)    10:37.83 (34.61)    11:22.91 (45.08)
 12 Surfus, Taylor M          12 Hershey-MA          12:16.20   11:33.51 BB     
                  39.61     1:22.07 (42.46)     2:07.35 (45.28)     2:49.43 (42.08)
        3:34.60 (45.17)     4:17.49 (42.89)     5:03.07 (45.58)     5:45.83 (42.76)
        6:30.31 (44.48)     7:13.42 (43.11)     7:55.69 (42.27)     8:41.04 (45.35)
        9:26.02 (44.98)    10:09.09 (43.07)    10:53.28 (44.19)    11:33.51 (40.23)
 -- D'Angelo, Lauren E        13 CAT-NJ              11:06.91        SCR        
 -- Silbert, Jordan F         13 CAT-NJ               9:50.99        SCR        
 
Event 17  Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              8:55.19  15&O NAT
              9:03.49  15&O JNAT
              9:29.49  15&O SEC
             10:37.09  15&O A
             11:30.19  15&O BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silbert, Cailley          15 CAT-NJ               9:09.82    9:12.51 SEC    
                  31.41     1:05.16 (33.75)     1:30.84 (25.68)     2:14.37 (43.53)
        2:41.46 (27.09)     3:23.27 (41.81)     3:58.20 (34.93)     4:33.08 (34.88)
        5:06.89 (33.81)     5:43.51 (36.62)     6:10.05 (26.54)     6:54.20 (44.15)
        7:27.98 (33.78)     8:04.49 (36.51)     8:30.51 (26.02)     9:12.51 (42.00)
  2 Kology, Regan S           15 CAT-NJ               9:12.61    9:25.59 SEC    
                  30.44     1:07.46 (37.02)     1:42.75 (35.29)     2:18.28 (35.53)
        2:54.00 (35.72)     3:29.55 (35.55)     3:44.04 (14.49)                    
            4:05.33 ( )     4:40.83 (35.50)     5:09.44 (28.61)     5:52.27 (42.83)
        6:17.63 (25.36)     7:03.35 (45.72)     7:29.24 (25.89)   9:25.59 (1:56.35)
  3 McCandless, Lauren M      19 EMAC-MA              9:30.90    9:33.14 A      
                  28.80     1:08.17 (39.37)     1:44.21 (36.04)     2:19.58 (35.37)
        2:55.78 (36.20)     3:31.43 (35.65)     4:07.71 (36.28)     4:43.58 (35.87)
        5:20.20 (36.62)     5:56.23 (36.03)     6:32.74 (36.51)     7:08.79 (36.05)
        7:45.66 (36.87)     8:21.46 (35.80)     8:58.25 (36.79)     9:33.14 (34.89)
  4 Raab, Meaghan M           15 Hershey-MA           9:47.99    9:36.77 A      
                  32.98     1:07.24 (34.26)     1:37.30 (30.06)     2:19.27 (41.97)
        2:56.13 (36.86)     3:31.83 (35.70)     4:08.84 (37.01)     4:45.06 (36.22)
        5:22.12 (37.06)     5:58.12 (36.00)     6:35.09 (36.97)     7:11.18 (36.09)
        7:48.73 (37.55)     8:24.74 (36.01)     9:02.02 (37.28)     9:36.77 (34.75)
  5 Mortell, Sabrina S        15 Wsy Swimming-MA      9:48.73    9:39.95 A      
                  32.94     1:09.42 (36.48)     1:46.08 (36.66)     2:23.04 (36.96)
        3:00.00 (36.96)     3:36.91 (36.91)     4:14.07 (37.16)     4:50.85 (36.78)
        5:27.14 (36.29)     6:03.56 (36.42)     6:40.08 (36.52)     7:16.96 (36.88)
        7:53.14 (36.18)     8:29.33 (36.19)     9:05.14 (35.81)     9:39.95 (34.81)
  6 Grier, Alexis R           17 Hershey-MA           9:28.91    9:45.89 A      
                  31.96     1:07.09 (35.13)     1:43.24 (36.15)     2:19.99 (36.75)
        2:56.76 (36.77)     3:33.80 (37.04)     4:10.68 (36.88)     4:48.08 (37.40)
        5:25.35 (37.27)     6:02.91 (37.56)     6:39.94 (37.03)     7:17.45 (37.51)
        7:55.00 (37.55)     8:32.34 (37.34)     9:09.35 (37.01)     9:45.89 (36.54)
  7 Munion, Brooke A          16 LVA-MA              10:04.97   10:06.02 A      
                  34.96     1:12.38 (37.42)     1:51.26 (38.88)     2:29.19 (37.93)
        3:08.08 (38.89)     3:45.52 (37.44)     4:24.53 (39.01)     5:02.05 (37.52)
        5:41.24 (39.19)     6:18.77 (37.53)     6:57.17 (38.40)     7:35.40 (38.23)
        8:14.56 (39.16)     8:52.14 (37.58)     9:30.98 (38.84)    10:06.02 (35.04)
  8 Schaeffer, Natalie A      15 EMAC-MA             10:01.88   10:20.38 A      
                  35.15     1:14.38 (39.23)     1:47.45 (33.07)     2:33.01 (45.56)
        3:03.96 (30.95)     3:51.60 (47.64)     4:30.88 (39.28)     5:10.50 (39.62)
        5:42.68 (32.18)     6:29.46 (46.78)     7:02.72 (33.26)     7:48.20 (45.48)
        8:23.72 (35.52)     9:05.72 (42.00)     9:36.72 (31.00)    10:20.38 (43.66)
  9 Armstrong, Allegra R      16 FCA-MA               9:55.38   10:21.28 A      
                  31.90     1:14.04 (42.14)     1:53.46 (39.42)     2:32.30 (38.84)
        3:06.62 (34.32)     3:51.70 (45.08)     4:31.80 (40.10)     5:10.99 (39.19)
        5:50.09 (39.10)     6:29.93 (39.84)     7:09.67 (39.74)     7:48.24 (38.57)
        8:27.89 (39.65)     9:06.19 (38.30)     9:41.27 (35.08)    10:21.28 (40.01)
 10 Clement, Sahara A         16 FCA-MA              11:06.32   10:27.45 A      
                  31.60     1:15.22 (43.62)     1:54.02 (38.80)     2:34.35 (40.33)
        3:10.54 (36.19)     3:54.02 (43.48)     4:29.13 (35.11)     5:14.10 (44.97)
        5:54.54 (40.44)     6:33.05 (38.51)     7:06.62 (33.57)     7:51.76 (45.14)
        8:31.73 (39.97)     9:09.97 (38.24)     9:50.01 (40.04)    10:27.45 (37.44)
 11 Anderer, Arielle E        15 FCA-MA                    NT   10:45.68 BB     
                  36.02     1:15.52 (39.50)     1:55.79 (40.27)     2:37.15 (41.36)
        3:18.75 (41.60)     4:00.65 (41.90)     4:42.21 (41.56)     5:23.89 (41.68)
        6:04.28 (40.39)     6:46.09 (41.81)     7:26.98 (40.89)     8:07.67 (40.69)
        8:47.98 (40.31)     9:28.32 (40.34)    10:07.96 (39.64)    10:45.68 (37.72)
 12 Luybli, Megan J           15 EMAC-MA             11:10.50   11:07.16 BB     
                  37.79     1:18.78 (40.99)     2:01.14 (42.36)     2:43.24 (42.10)
        3:17.85 (34.61)     4:07.54 (49.69)     4:49.79 (42.25)     5:31.48 (41.69)
        6:13.96 (42.48)     6:55.78 (41.82)     7:38.04 (42.26)     8:20.34 (42.30)
        8:59.62 (39.28)     9:44.32 (44.70)    10:26.73 (42.41)    11:07.16 (40.43)
 -- Miller-Radest, Kara       15 CAT-NJ              10:13.01        SCR        
 -- Stuhmeier, Kayli L        15 EMAC-MA             11:09.19        SCR        
 -- Shaw, Sarah               18 FCA-MA              10:09.90        SCR        
 
Event 18  Boys 14 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              8:23.09  14&U NAT
              8:35.59  14&U JNAT
              8:56.19  14&U SEC
             10:29.39  14&U A
             11:21.79  14&U BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krum, Hunter L            14 SUNY-MA              9:55.45    9:23.90 A      
  2 Hendricks, Jarrod R       14 LVA-MA               9:46.07    9:43.78 A      
                  32.84     1:09.83 (36.99)     1:46.27 (36.44)     2:23.62 (37.35)
        2:59.89 (36.27)     3:36.77 (36.88)     4:13.36 (36.59)     4:50.68 (37.32)
        5:27.62 (36.94)     6:04.59 (36.97)     6:41.74 (37.15)     7:19.07 (37.33)
        7:56.00 (36.93)     8:33.56 (37.56)     9:09.33 (35.77)     9:43.78 (34.45)
  3 Shapiro, Ben              14 FCA-MA               9:51.95    9:46.30 A      
  4 Mourelatos, Aris A        14 FCA-MA              10:08.82   10:08.34 A      
  5 Furcon, Drew A            13 BCY-MA              12:34.89   10:30.53 BB     
  6 Anderson, Gus L           13 FCA-MA              12:07.55   10:53.71 BB     
 -- Price-Sanchez, Richard    14 FCA-MA              10:29.84        SCR        
 
Event 18  Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              8:23.09  15&O NAT
              8:35.59  15&O JNAT
              8:56.19  15&O SEC
             10:01.89  15&O A
             10:52.09  15&O BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luttrell, Zach W          15 Hershey-MA           9:15.43    8:48.69 SEC    
                  28.52     1:01.45 (32.93)     1:33.91 (32.46)     2:07.10 (33.19)
        2:40.84 (33.74)     3:13.61 (32.77)     3:47.15 (33.54)     4:20.97 (33.82)
        4:46.78 (25.81)     5:28.32 (41.54)     5:54.29 (25.97)     6:35.67 (41.38)
        7:03.75 (28.08)     7:43.56 (39.81)     8:13.77 (30.21)     8:48.69 (34.92)
  2 Shanley, Jeffrey P        17 CAT-NJ               9:01.78    9:02.82 A      
                  31.07     1:05.12 (34.05)     1:39.04 (33.92)     2:13.18 (34.14)
        2:47.24 (34.06)     3:21.32 (34.08)     3:55.37 (34.05)     4:29.94 (34.57)
        5:04.37 (34.43)     5:38.99 (34.62)     6:13.49 (34.50)     6:47.89 (34.40)
        7:22.34 (34.45)     7:56.45 (34.11)     8:30.31 (33.86)     9:02.82 (32.51)
  3 Flick, Alex S             17 FCA-MA               9:10.90    9:04.29 A      
                  30.21     1:03.44 (33.23)     1:36.81 (33.37)     2:11.49 (34.68)
        2:45.97 (34.48)     3:20.95 (34.98)     3:55.49 (34.54)     4:30.30 (34.81)
        5:04.88 (34.58)     5:39.55 (34.67)     6:13.87 (34.32)     6:48.70 (34.83)
        7:22.81 (34.11)     7:57.50 (34.69)     8:28.54 (31.04)     9:04.29 (35.75)
  4 DiCarlo, Ian A            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      9:13.41    9:09.51 A      
                  30.49     1:03.12 (32.63)     1:37.39 (34.27)     2:10.77 (33.38)
        2:45.85 (35.08)     3:20.01 (34.16)     3:54.94 (34.93)     4:28.98 (34.04)
        5:04.70 (35.72)     5:39.04 (34.34)     6:14.37 (35.33)     6:49.45 (35.08)
        7:25.13 (35.68)     7:59.77 (34.64)     8:31.09 (31.32)     9:09.51 (38.42)
  5 Cassidy, Ryan W           15 FCA-MA               9:19.97    9:12.69 A      
                  31.10     1:04.78 (33.68)     1:39.74 (34.96)     2:14.05 (34.31)
        2:49.24 (35.19)     3:24.08 (34.84)     3:54.58 (30.50)     4:34.17 (39.59)
        5:09.60 (35.43)     5:44.30 (34.70)     6:19.68 (35.38)     6:54.34 (34.66)
        7:27.28 (32.94)     8:04.57 (37.29)     8:39.35 (34.78)     9:12.69 (33.34)
  6 Wimmer, Cody J            15 EMAC-MA              9:16.39    9:16.59 A      
                  31.71     1:06.61 (34.90)     1:42.10 (35.49)     2:17.26 (35.16)
        2:51.56 (34.30)     3:26.43 (34.87)     4:01.58 (35.15)     4:36.84 (35.26)
        5:11.41 (34.57)     5:45.77 (34.36)     6:20.44 (34.67)     6:55.00 (34.56)
        7:30.56 (35.56)     8:05.90 (35.34)     8:41.56 (35.66)     9:16.59 (35.03)
  7 Termin, Vinny S           17 TT-MA                8:56.98    9:17.82 A      
                  30.92     1:04.14 (33.22)     1:34.62 (30.48)     2:13.99 (39.37)
        2:49.00 (35.01)     3:24.25 (35.25)     3:54.06 (29.81)     4:35.48 (41.42)
        5:11.52 (36.04)     5:46.94 (35.42)     6:17.21 (30.27)     6:58.29 (41.08)
        7:34.04 (35.75)     8:09.72 (35.68)      8:17.17 (7.45)   9:17.82 (1:00.65)
  8 Miller-Radest, Brendan    17 CAT-NJ               9:01.23    9:20.10 A      
                  30.90     1:04.15 (33.25)     1:39.13 (34.98)     2:12.96 (33.83)
        2:48.15 (35.19)     3:22.61 (34.46)     3:58.84 (36.23)     4:34.19 (35.35)
        5:10.50 (36.31)     5:46.04 (35.54)     6:22.41 (36.37)     6:57.62 (35.21)
        7:19.69 (22.07)     8:09.38 (49.69)     8:33.77 (24.39)     9:20.10 (46.33)
  9 Bozzi, Frank N            17 CAT-NJ               9:05.93    9:25.29 A      
                  29.60     1:02.28 (32.68)     1:37.59 (35.31)     2:12.44 (34.85)
        2:48.54 (36.10)     3:24.09 (35.55)     4:00.78 (36.69)     4:36.33 (35.55)
        5:12.38 (36.05)     5:48.83 (36.45)     6:13.44 (24.61)     7:01.29 (47.85)
        7:22.53 (21.24)                             7:38.12 ( )   9:25.29 (1:47.17)
 10 Weinberg, Matthew J       17 FCA-MA               9:29.99    9:33.40 A      
                  31.00     1:05.15 (34.15)     1:40.31 (35.16)     2:16.10 (35.79)
        2:51.77 (35.67)     3:27.48 (35.71)     4:03.60 (36.12)     4:40.29 (36.69)
        5:12.49 (32.20)     5:52.97 (40.48)     6:29.62 (36.65)     7:06.38 (36.76)
        7:43.68 (37.30)     8:20.34 (36.66)     8:53.97 (33.63)     9:33.40 (39.43)
 11 Eckman, Aaron S           18 LAC-MA               9:14.36    9:34.15 A      
                  31.26     1:06.80 (35.54)     1:42.57 (35.77)     2:18.69 (36.12)
        2:54.59 (35.90)     3:30.97 (36.38)     4:07.48 (36.51)     4:44.21 (36.73)
        5:20.58 (36.37)     5:57.65 (37.07)     6:34.34 (36.69)     7:11.05 (36.71)
        7:47.68 (36.63)     8:24.23 (36.55)     8:54.82 (30.59)     9:34.15 (39.33)
 12 Bushner, Mark A           18 LVA-MA               9:57.17    9:35.04 A      
 13 Kline, Matt B             15 EMAC-MA              9:51.04    9:41.73 A      
                  33.71     1:09.96 (36.25)     1:47.11 (37.15)     2:23.50 (36.39)
        2:56.94 (33.44)     3:37.07 (40.13)     4:11.15 (34.08)     4:50.60 (39.45)
        5:25.28 (34.68)     6:04.89 (39.61)     6:38.54 (33.65)     7:18.79 (40.25)
        7:53.14 (34.35)     8:31.28 (38.14)     9:01.18 (29.90)     9:41.73 (40.55)
 14 French, Reed E            15 York Y-MA            9:49.92    9:44.41 A      
                  33.91     1:10.12 (36.21)     1:47.63 (37.51)     2:24.90 (37.27)
        3:02.17 (37.27)     3:39.03 (36.86)     4:16.69 (37.66)     4:54.06 (37.37)
        5:31.23 (37.17)     6:08.62 (37.39)     6:45.63 (37.01)     7:22.18 (36.55)
        7:52.26 (30.08)     8:35.06 (42.80)     9:10.21 (35.15)     9:44.41 (34.20)
 15 Bond, Andrew J            15 EMAC-MA              9:33.53    9:51.73 A      
                  32.94     1:08.65 (35.71)     1:45.93 (37.28)     2:22.37 (36.44)
        2:59.76 (37.39)     3:36.41 (36.65)     4:14.18 (37.77)     4:51.25 (37.07)
        5:29.29 (38.04)     6:06.32 (37.03)     6:44.81 (38.49)     7:22.07 (37.26)
        8:00.41 (38.34)     8:37.48 (37.07)     9:16.03 (38.55)     9:51.73 (35.70)
 16 Leenhouts, Matt J         15 Unattached-MA             NT    9:52.78 A      
                  26.96     1:09.68 (42.72)     1:48.32 (38.64)     2:26.05 (37.73)
        2:57.21 (31.16)     3:42.50 (45.29)     4:15.96 (33.46)     4:59.48 (43.52)
        5:28.78 (29.30)     6:14.14 (45.36)     6:48.26 (34.12)     7:28.36 (40.10)
        8:01.19 (32.83)     8:41.34 (40.15)     9:11.46 (30.12)     9:52.78 (41.32)
 17 Flynn, James S            15 CAT-NJ               9:58.31   10:28.05 BB     
 18 Posenau, Kyle D           16 Unattached-MA             NT   10:42.09 BB     
                  32.63     1:12.24 (39.61)     1:52.26 (40.02)     2:31.94 (39.68)
        3:11.20 (39.26)     3:53.92 (42.72)     4:37.28 (43.36)     5:18.35 (41.07)
        5:56.85 (38.50)     6:40.89 (44.04)     7:22.78 (41.89)     8:03.10 (40.32)
        8:39.34 (36.24)     9:24.40 (45.06)    10:04.89 (40.49)    10:42.09 (37.20)
 -- Mikitka, Jeff P           18 BYNS-MA              9:22.83        SCR        
 -- Eichhorn, Frank L         17 BYNS-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Fisher, Grant R           15 FCA-MA              10:36.61        SCR        
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:55.89  OT
              4:56.99  NAT
              5:02.09  JNAT
              5:22.19  SEC
              6:00.99  A
              6:31.09  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Antiles, Jessica R        14 CAT-NJ               5:24.95    5:15.40 SEC    
                  33.44     1:12.85 (39.41)     1:53.38 (40.53)     2:32.39 (39.01)
        3:18.24 (45.85)     4:04.74 (46.50)     4:40.66 (35.92)     5:15.40 (34.74)
  2 Nonnenberg, Mia           14 BDA-MA               5:27.88    5:20.97 SEC    
                  34.09     1:12.84 (38.75)     1:52.86 (40.02)     2:31.55 (38.69)
        3:19.39 (47.84)     4:07.50 (48.11)     4:45.39 (37.89)     5:20.97 (35.58)
  3 Smith, Morgan L           14 CAT-NJ               5:31.62    5:21.25 SEC    
                  33.31     1:11.66 (38.35)     1:53.53 (41.87)     2:35.28 (41.75)
        3:21.99 (46.71)     4:10.64 (48.65)     4:46.72 (36.08)     5:21.25 (34.53)
  4 Ortman, Abigail R         14 CAT-NJ               5:34.22    5:26.43 A      
                  35.15     1:14.64 (39.49)     1:54.96 (40.32)     2:34.39 (39.43)
        3:25.09 (50.70)     4:14.03 (48.94)     4:50.75 (36.72)     5:26.43 (35.68)
  5 Carter, Allie N           13 Unattached-MA        5:39.66    5:32.48 A      
                  34.78     1:13.46 (38.68)     1:57.98 (44.52)     2:39.90 (41.92)
        3:29.62 (49.72)     4:17.12 (47.50)     4:55.95 (38.83)     5:32.48 (36.53)
  6 Lee, Maggie M             14 Hershey-MA           5:36.14    5:35.59 A      
                  35.00     1:17.12 (42.12)     2:02.12 (45.00)     2:46.59 (44.47)
        3:32.13 (45.54)     4:20.00 (47.87)     4:59.59 (39.59)     5:35.59 (36.00)
  7 Mulcahy, Katie A          13 YWMC-NJ              5:40.00    5:35.62 A      
                  35.68     1:18.24 (42.56)     2:00.91 (42.67)     2:45.85 (44.94)
        3:33.43 (47.58)     4:22.04 (48.61)     4:59.32 (37.28)     5:35.62 (36.30)
  8 Kupsky, Paige V           13 GA-MA                5:40.20    5:43.49 A      
                  36.13     1:17.94 (41.81)     2:04.13 (46.19)     2:47.58 (43.45)
        3:38.24 (50.66)     4:26.75 (48.51)     5:06.18 (39.43)     5:43.49 (37.31)
B - Final
  9 Chain, Aly K              13 OCCC-MA              5:54.68    5:40.28 A      
                  33.62     1:13.97 (40.35)     1:57.81 (43.84)     2:40.40 (42.59)
        3:31.40 (51.00)     4:23.98 (52.58)     5:03.22 (39.24)     5:40.28 (37.06)
 10 Broschard, Gabi W         14 Hershey-MA           5:46.25    5:40.52 A      
                  33.98     1:13.38 (39.40)     1:59.04 (45.66)     2:44.14 (45.10)
        3:32.67 (48.53)     4:22.25 (49.58)     5:01.69 (39.44)     5:40.52 (38.83)
 11 Frank, Claire G           13 EMAC-MA              5:54.62    5:45.87 A      
                  34.54     1:15.78 (41.24)     2:02.28 (46.50)     2:46.73 (44.45)
        3:35.84 (49.11)     4:25.46 (49.62)     5:06.42 (40.96)     5:45.87 (39.45)
 12 Weigner, Morgan A         14 EMAC-MA              6:06.88    5:49.49 A      
                  38.88     1:25.49 (46.61)     2:12.00 (46.51)     2:55.30 (43.30)
        3:44.94 (49.64)     4:33.47 (48.53)     5:13.40 (39.93)     5:49.49 (36.09)
 13 Silberg, Sarah            13 FCA-MA               5:58.54    5:51.48 A      
                  35.68     1:16.01 (40.33)     2:03.82 (47.81)     2:49.39 (45.57)
        3:43.59 (54.20)     4:34.67 (51.08)     5:13.67 (39.00)     5:51.48 (37.81)
 14 Marcucci, Stephanie       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   6:10.88    6:02.50 BB     
                  38.04     1:25.81 (47.77)     2:10.97 (45.16)     2:56.86 (45.89)
        3:47.02 (50.16)     4:39.36 (52.34)     5:21.17 (41.81)     6:02.50 (41.33)
 15 Vaughn, Carley E          13 York Y-MA            6:06.59    6:08.48 BB     
                  37.38     1:21.89 (44.51)     2:06.88 (44.99)     2:53.42 (46.54)
        3:47.67 (54.25)     4:44.58 (56.91)     5:26.06 (41.48)     6:08.48 (42.42)
 16 Morales, Claire           14 FCA-MA               6:17.28    6:10.67 BB     
                  40.71     1:28.34 (47.63)     2:13.25 (44.91)     2:56.50 (43.25)
        3:54.35 (57.85)     4:50.01 (55.66)     5:31.53 (41.52)     6:10.67 (39.14)
Preliminaries
 17 Grisbaum, Devon D         13 OCCC-MA              6:17.31                   
 18 Cerbone, Mary S           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   6:19.07                   
                  40.42     1:28.66 (48.24)     2:19.75 (51.09)     3:08.18 (48.43)
        3:59.72 (51.54)     4:49.94 (50.22)     5:36.06 (46.12)     6:19.07 (43.01)
 19 Baker, Jocelyn S          13 LVA-MA               6:22.74                   
 20 Eline, Ellen E            14 York Y-MA            6:23.38                   
                  40.39     1:33.44 (53.05)     2:22.67 (49.23)     3:10.00 (47.33)
        4:06.68 (56.68)     5:01.09 (54.41)     5:43.14 (42.05)     6:23.38 (40.24)
 21 Bitting, Celeste M        14 York Y-MA            6:25.57                   
 22 Ream, Samantha M          14 York Y-MA            6:36.62                   
 23 Javes, Victoria           14 FCA-MA               6:40.47                   
 24 Wetmore, Erin B           13 LVA-MA               6:41.85                   
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:55.89  OT
              4:56.99  NAT
              5:02.09  JNAT
              5:22.19  SEC
              6:00.99  A
              6:31.09  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Antiles, Jessica R        14 CAT-NJ               5:20.31    5:24.95 qA     
                  35.01     1:16.73 (41.72)     1:58.50 (41.77)     2:39.23 (40.73)
        3:25.99 (46.76)     4:12.76 (46.77)     4:49.62 (36.86)     5:24.95 (35.33)
  2 Nonnenberg, Mia           14 BDA-MA               5:27.41    5:27.88 qA     
  3 Smith, Morgan L           14 CAT-NJ               5:28.41    5:31.62 qA     
  4 Ortman, Abigail R         14 CAT-NJ               5:26.99    5:34.22 qA     
  5 Lee, Maggie M             14 Hershey-MA           5:39.96    5:36.14 qA     
                  35.10     1:17.08 (41.98)     2:03.11 (46.03)     2:46.35 (43.24)
        3:31.98 (45.63)     4:19.69 (47.71)     4:57.87 (38.18)     5:36.14 (38.27)
  6 Carter, Allie N           13 Unattached-MA             NT    5:39.66 qA     
  7 Mulcahy, Katie A          13 YWMC-NJ              5:40.98    5:40.00 qA     
  8 Kupsky, Paige V           13 GA-MA                5:28.11    5:40.20 qA     
                  36.17     1:18.00 (41.83)     2:01.95 (43.95)     2:44.57 (42.62)
        3:34.96 (50.39)     4:23.47 (48.51)     5:03.12 (39.65)     5:40.20 (37.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Broschard, Gabi W         14 Hershey-MA           5:36.48    5:46.25 qA     
 10 Frank, Claire G           13 EMAC-MA              5:06.76Y   5:54.62 qA     
                  35.94     1:19.48 (43.54)     2:08.08 (48.60)     2:53.35 (45.27)
        3:43.86 (50.51)     4:33.82 (49.96)     5:15.07 (41.25)     5:54.62 (39.55)
 11 Chain, Aly K              13 OCCC-MA                   NT    5:54.68 qA     
                  35.28     1:17.30 (42.02)     2:02.25 (44.95)     2:44.98 (42.73)
        3:38.79 (53.81)     4:33.85 (55.06)     5:15.19 (41.34)     5:54.68 (39.49)
 12 Silberg, Sarah            13 FCA-MA               6:08.79    5:58.54 qA     
                  36.21     1:18.09 (41.88)     2:05.87 (47.78)     2:51.32 (45.45)
        3:46.89 (55.57)     4:39.77 (52.88)     5:20.08 (40.31)     5:58.54 (38.46)
 13 Vaughn, Carley E          13 York Y-MA                 NT    6:06.59 qBB    
 14 Weigner, Morgan A         14 EMAC-MA                   NT    6:06.88 qBB    
 15 Marcucci, Stephanie       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   6:11.84    6:10.88 qBB    
 16 Morales, Claire           14 FCA-MA               6:18.86    6:17.28 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grisbaum, Devon D         13 OCCC-MA              6:08.02    6:17.31 BB     
 18 Cerbone, Mary S           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    6:19.07 BB     
                  40.42     1:28.66 (48.24)     2:19.75 (51.09)     3:08.18 (48.43)
        3:59.72 (51.54)     4:49.94 (50.22)     5:36.06 (46.12)     6:19.07 (43.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Baker, Jocelyn S          13 LVA-MA               5:36.60Y   6:22.74 BB     
 20 Eline, Ellen E            14 York Y-MA            6:24.20    6:23.38 BB     
                  40.39     1:33.44 (53.05)     2:22.67 (49.23)     3:10.00 (47.33)
        4:06.68 (56.68)     5:01.09 (54.41)     5:43.14 (42.05)     6:23.38 (40.24)
 21 Bitting, Celeste M        14 York Y-MA            6:28.35    6:25.57 BB     
 22 Ream, Samantha M          14 York Y-MA            6:32.00    6:36.62        
 23 Javes, Victoria           14 FCA-MA                    NT    6:40.47        
 24 Wetmore, Erin B           13 LVA-MA               6:05.75Y   6:41.85        
 -- Myers, Lily G             14 LAC-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Salvaggio, Siena A        13 PAAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Mason, Claire C           14 CAT-NJ               6:00.53        SCR        
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:30.49  OT
              4:33.09  NAT
              4:38.99  JNAT
              4:49.89  SEC
              5:44.49  A
              6:13.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Orlowski, Colin           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:30.94    5:24.58 A      
                  33.21     1:11.69 (38.48)     1:52.86 (41.17)     2:33.15 (40.29)
        3:21.02 (47.87)     4:08.88 (47.86)     4:47.10 (38.22)     5:24.58 (37.48)
  2 Shapiro, Ben              14 FCA-MA               5:22.46    5:27.83 A      
                  36.07     1:20.42 (44.35)     1:58.78 (38.36)     2:37.25 (38.47)
        3:26.33 (49.08)     4:14.39 (48.06)     4:51.18 (36.79)     5:27.83 (36.65)
  3 Walters, Caleb M          14 Hershey-MA           5:42.97    5:34.72 A      
                  34.24     1:14.04 (39.80)     1:59.82 (45.78)     2:42.10 (42.28)
        3:32.07 (49.97)     4:19.99 (47.92)     4:58.90 (38.91)     5:34.72 (35.82)
  4 Aharoni, Gal              14 FCA-MA               5:40.48    5:36.61 A      
                  36.64     1:21.67 (45.03)     2:04.82 (43.15)     2:45.89 (41.07)
        3:32.54 (46.65)     4:20.34 (47.80)     4:58.99 (38.65)     5:36.61 (37.62)
  5 Brosius, Jeremy D         14 GA-MA                5:41.05    5:37.97 A      
                  34.10     1:15.81 (41.71)     2:00.51 (44.70)     2:44.53 (44.02)
        3:30.90 (46.37)     4:18.19 (47.29)     4:58.72 (40.53)     5:37.97 (39.25)
  6 Hong, Matthew M           14 CAT-NJ               5:40.70    5:40.24 A      
                  34.10     1:13.47 (39.37)     1:56.99 (43.52)     2:39.51 (42.52)
        3:30.79 (51.28)     4:21.25 (50.46)     5:01.37 (40.12)     5:40.24 (38.87)
  7 Vivian, Parker D          14 BYNS-MA              5:46.94    5:45.87 BB     
                  33.28     1:15.85 (42.57)     2:01.00 (45.15)     2:44.10 (43.10)
        3:36.72 (52.62)     4:27.84 (51.12)     5:08.92 (41.08)     5:45.87 (36.95)
  8 Vivian, Nicholas D        14 BYNS-MA              5:46.34    5:48.68 BB     
                  34.06     1:15.64 (41.58)     2:00.79 (45.15)     2:44.81 (44.02)
        3:37.19 (52.38)     4:31.23 (54.04)     5:10.53 (39.30)     5:48.68 (38.15)
B - Final
  9 Velez, Samuel             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:52.35    5:44.71 BB     
                  33.97     1:14.76 (40.79)     1:59.20 (44.44)     2:42.47 (43.27)
        3:34.72 (52.25)     4:26.03 (51.31)     5:06.20 (40.17)     5:44.71 (38.51)
 10 Mourelatos, Aris A        14 FCA-MA               5:54.58    5:49.18 BB     
                  38.75     1:23.95 (45.20)     2:10.07 (46.12)     2:54.59 (44.52)
        3:45.39 (50.80)     4:37.09 (51.70)     5:14.39 (37.30)     5:49.18 (34.79)
 11 LaSelva, Jarod M          14 LVA-MA               5:56.27    5:52.55 BB     
                  33.80     1:12.64 (38.84)     1:58.00 (45.36)     2:43.02 (45.02)
        3:35.84 (52.82)     4:31.03 (55.19)     5:12.64 (41.61)     5:52.55 (39.91)
 12 Lastauskas, Nico          13 BDA-MA               6:00.56    5:55.62 BB     
                  38.70     1:21.59 (42.89)     2:12.22 (50.63)     2:59.13 (46.91)
        3:50.62 (51.49)     4:37.82 (47.20)     5:18.72 (40.90)     5:55.62 (36.90)
 13 Schwartz, Austin W        14 Hershey-MA           6:04.79    5:58.57 BB     
                  37.84     1:22.03 (44.19)     2:06.74 (44.71)     2:49.15 (42.41)
        3:45.05 (55.90)     4:38.50 (53.45)     5:20.51 (42.01)     5:58.57 (38.06)
 14 Kint, Matthew D           13 York Y-MA            6:01.08    6:00.97 BB     
                  40.42     1:28.45 (48.03)     2:13.94 (45.49)     3:00.10 (46.16)
        3:51.02 (50.92)     4:41.32 (50.30)     5:21.77 (40.45)     6:00.97 (39.20)
 15 Burns, Jonathan D         13 York Y-MA            6:22.65    6:17.71        
                  39.23     1:26.82 (47.59)     2:15.48 (48.66)     3:04.55 (49.07)
        3:56.09 (51.54)     4:47.80 (51.71)     5:32.63 (44.83)     6:17.71 (45.08)
 16 Watlington, Shjon D       14 LVA-MA               6:26.38    6:21.71        
                  40.00     1:27.19 (47.19)     2:19.46 (52.27)     3:08.82 (49.36)
        4:06.13 (57.31)     4:59.45 (53.32)     5:42.40 (42.95)     6:21.71 (39.31)
Preliminaries
 17 Montenegro, Jacob I       13 FCA-MA               6:31.16                   
                  42.43     1:36.80 (54.37)     2:22.32 (45.52)     3:08.14 (45.82)
        4:05.60 (57.46)     5:01.88 (56.28)     5:47.68 (45.80)     6:31.16 (43.48)
 -- Heck, Will F              13 Hershey-MA               DQ                    
                  38.23     1:22.61 (44.38)                             2:59.26 ( )
      4:00.78 (1:01.52)     4:59.40 (58.62)     5:43.72 (44.32)          DQ (41.81)
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:30.49  OT
              4:33.09  NAT
              4:38.99  JNAT
              4:49.89  SEC
              5:44.49  A
              6:13.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Ben              14 FCA-MA               5:14.45    5:22.46 qA     
                  37.26     1:23.31 (46.05)     2:01.44 (38.13)     2:39.03 (37.59)
        3:25.80 (46.77)     4:13.60 (47.80)     4:48.41 (34.81)     5:22.46 (34.05)
  2 Orlowski, Colin           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:29.74    5:30.94 qA     
                  34.43     1:13.95 (39.52)     1:56.52 (42.57)     2:38.00 (41.48)
        3:27.16 (49.16)     4:15.49 (48.33)     4:53.67 (38.18)     5:30.94 (37.27)
  3 Aharoni, Gal              14 FCA-MA               5:46.29    5:40.48 qA     
                  38.11     1:23.89 (45.78)     2:08.12 (44.23)     2:49.29 (41.17)
        3:36.37 (47.08)     4:22.33 (45.96)     5:01.57 (39.24)     5:40.48 (38.91)
  4 Hong, Matthew M           14 CAT-NJ               5:39.37    5:40.70 qA     
                  34.17     1:14.73 (40.56)     2:01.09 (46.36)     2:46.62 (45.53)
        3:34.80 (48.18)     4:23.97 (49.17)     5:03.18 (39.21)     5:40.70 (37.52)
  5 Brosius, Jeremy D         14 GA-MA                5:51.93    5:41.05 qA     
                  35.53     1:18.59 (43.06)     2:04.14 (45.55)     2:47.73 (43.59)
        3:34.36 (46.63)     4:21.15 (46.79)     5:02.59 (41.44)     5:41.05 (38.46)
  6 Walters, Caleb M          14 Hershey-MA           5:54.62    5:42.97 qA     
                  34.06     1:16.08 (42.02)     2:01.91 (45.83)     2:46.57 (44.66)
        3:35.35 (48.78)     4:25.60 (50.25)     5:05.49 (39.89)     5:42.97 (37.48)
  7 Vivian, Nicholas D        14 BYNS-MA                   NT    5:46.34 qBB    
                  34.49     1:13.51 (39.02)     2:01.24 (47.73)     2:46.10 (44.86)
        3:39.41 (53.31)     4:30.55 (51.14)     5:08.99 (38.44)     5:46.34 (37.35)
  8 Vivian, Parker D          14 BYNS-MA                   NT    5:46.94 qBB    
                  33.32     1:14.64 (41.32)     2:00.34 (45.70)     2:43.61 (43.27)
        3:36.97 (53.36)     4:28.55 (51.58)     5:09.00 (40.45)     5:46.94 (37.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Velez, Samuel             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:53.34    5:52.35 qBB    
                  35.98     1:18.26 (42.28)     2:04.44 (46.18)     2:48.03 (43.59)
        3:41.63 (53.60)     4:33.18 (51.55)     5:13.66 (40.48)     5:52.35 (38.69)
 10 Mourelatos, Aris A        14 FCA-MA               5:59.47    5:54.58 qBB    
                  39.26     1:25.13 (45.87)     2:11.04 (45.91)     2:55.84 (44.80)
        3:47.04 (51.20)     4:39.51 (52.47)     5:16.57 (37.06)     5:54.58 (38.01)
 11 LaSelva, Jarod M          14 LVA-MA               6:23.81    5:56.27 qBB    
                  33.31     1:10.24 (36.93)     1:57.23 (46.99)     2:40.90 (43.67)
        3:37.03 (56.13)     4:32.40 (55.37)     5:16.26 (43.86)     5:56.27 (40.01)
 12 Lastauskas, Nico          13 BDA-MA               6:04.61    6:00.56 qBB    
                  37.29     1:22.18 (44.89)     2:12.21 (50.03)     3:00.56 (48.35)
        3:51.40 (50.84)     4:41.93 (50.53)     5:22.48 (40.55)     6:00.56 (38.08)
 13 Kint, Matthew D           13 York Y-MA                 NT    6:01.08 qBB    
                  42.44     1:32.88 (50.44)     2:19.96 (47.08)     3:05.62 (45.66)
        3:55.74 (50.12)     4:46.91 (51.17)     5:24.40 (37.49)     6:01.08 (36.68)
 14 Schwartz, Austin W        14 Hershey-MA                NT    6:04.79 qBB    
                  39.40     1:23.16 (43.76)     2:08.66 (45.50)     2:52.67 (44.01)
        3:48.92 (56.25)     4:42.04 (53.12)     5:24.53 (42.49)     6:04.79 (40.26)
 15 Burns, Jonathan D         13 York Y-MA                 NT    6:22.65 q      
                  39.42                             2:17.68 ( )                    
            3:58.57 ( )     4:51.24 (52.67)     5:37.46 (46.22)     6:22.65 (45.19)
 16 Watlington, Shjon D       14 LVA-MA               5:36.69Y   6:26.38 q      
                  41.79     1:27.63 (45.84)     2:19.33 (51.70)     3:10.12 (50.79)
        4:06.79 (56.67)     5:00.20 (53.41)     5:43.74 (43.54)     6:26.38 (42.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Montenegro, Jacob I       13 FCA-MA                    NT    6:31.16        
                  42.43     1:36.80 (54.37)     2:22.32 (45.52)     3:08.14 (45.82)
        4:05.60 (57.46)     5:01.88 (56.28)     5:47.68 (45.80)     6:31.16 (43.48)
 -- Heck, Will F              13 Hershey-MA                NT         DQ        
      32 Not on back off wall - back
                  38.23     1:22.61 (44.38)                             2:59.26 ( )
      4:00.78 (1:01.52)     4:59.40 (58.62)     5:43.72 (44.32)          DQ (41.81)
 -- Sicinski, Adam J          13 PAAC-MA              5:49.55        SCR        
 -- Price-Sanchez, Richard    14 FCA-MA               6:12.87        SCR        
 -- Lopez, Alexander G        14 LVA-MA               5:42.46        SCR        
 -- Clothier, Cristian F      14 FCA-MA               5:43.54        SCR        
 -- Sumfest, Michael R        13 SUNY-MA                   NT        SCR        
 
Event 21  Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:55.89  OT
              4:56.99  NAT
              5:02.09  JNAT
              5:22.19  SEC
              5:50.59  A
              6:19.79  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nelson, Kelly L           24 NLAC-MA              5:06.63    5:02.67 SEC    
                  31.51     1:06.89 (35.38)     1:45.19 (38.30)     2:22.66 (37.47)
        3:08.23 (45.57)     3:54.90 (46.67)     4:29.02 (34.12)     5:02.67 (33.65)
  2 Krawczyk, Merritt R       20 NLAC-MA              5:08.32    5:05.20 SEC    
                  32.04     1:07.74 (35.70)     1:48.48 (40.74)     2:27.96 (39.48)
        3:10.74 (42.78)     3:54.73 (43.99)     4:30.40 (35.67)     5:05.20 (34.80)
  3 Weedman, Chelsea R        18 Unattached-MA        5:07.81    5:07.49 SEC    
                  32.08     1:08.60 (36.52)     1:50.33 (41.73)     2:29.32 (38.99)
        3:13.67 (44.35)     3:57.91 (44.24)     4:33.02 (35.11)     5:07.49 (34.47)
  4 Powers, Mackenzie E       19 NLAC-MA              5:12.03    5:08.87 SEC    
                  31.87     1:07.99 (36.12)     1:47.49 (39.50)     2:25.57 (38.08)
        3:13.26 (47.69)     3:58.17 (44.91)     4:34.66 (36.49)     5:08.87 (34.21)
  5 Raab, Meaghan M           15 Hershey-MA           5:12.10    5:09.18 SEC    
                  31.73     1:07.92 (36.19)     1:48.15 (40.23)     2:27.96 (39.81)
        3:13.15 (45.19)     3:59.00 (45.85)     4:34.79 (35.79)     5:09.18 (34.39)
  6 Shishkoff, Gabi E         18 NLAC-MA              5:10.51    5:11.07 SEC    
                  32.42     1:09.06 (36.64)     1:49.59 (40.53)     2:28.77 (39.18)
        3:14.26 (45.49)     3:59.96 (45.70)     4:36.01 (36.05)     5:11.07 (35.06)
  7 Butler, Rebecca D         17 CAT-NJ               5:10.43    5:13.17 SEC    
                  32.86     1:09.34 (36.48)     1:50.74 (41.40)     2:29.79 (39.05)
        3:16.80 (47.01)     4:01.95 (45.15)     4:38.67 (36.72)     5:13.17 (34.50)
  8 Burkett, Jessica M        16 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:14.27    5:13.69 SEC    
                  35.15     1:14.63 (39.48)     1:56.29 (41.66)     2:35.04 (38.75)
        3:20.84 (45.80)     4:05.32 (44.48)     4:40.84 (35.52)     5:13.69 (32.85)
B - Final
  9 Singley, Claire V         19 Unattached-MA        5:17.55    5:12.80 SEC    
                  33.50     1:11.70 (38.20)     1:52.04 (40.34)     2:31.51 (39.47)
        3:18.38 (46.87)     4:04.45 (46.07)     4:39.05 (34.60)     5:12.80 (33.75)
 10 Fazio, Casey M            16 CAT-NJ               5:18.57    5:14.24 SEC    
                  33.23     1:11.07 (37.84)     1:51.64 (40.57)     2:30.98 (39.34)
        3:18.62 (47.64)     4:05.73 (47.11)     4:39.95 (34.22)     5:14.24 (34.29)
 11 Buckworth, Lauren C       17 CAT-NJ               5:24.89    5:19.44 SEC    
                  31.28     1:07.94 (36.66)     1:49.60 (41.66)     2:31.36 (41.76)
        3:19.31 (47.95)     4:08.07 (48.76)     4:43.73 (35.66)     5:19.44 (35.71)
 12 Slocomb, Maggie M         15 Wahoos-MA            5:25.46    5:22.57 A      
                  34.41     1:13.59 (39.18)     1:55.56 (41.97)     2:35.14 (39.58)
        3:23.78 (48.64)     4:10.30 (46.52)   5:22.57 (1:12.27)                    
 13 Lewis, Amy J              19 NLAC-MA              5:28.33    5:24.20 A      
                  33.62     1:11.80 (38.18)     1:56.31 (44.51)     2:37.38 (41.07)
        3:24.81 (47.43)     4:09.82 (45.01)     4:48.72 (38.90)     5:24.20 (35.48)
 14 Hetzel, Alexa M           21 Unattached-MA        5:27.19    5:26.69 A      
                  34.18     1:14.62 (40.44)     1:58.60 (43.98)     2:41.41 (42.81)
        3:27.43 (46.02)     4:13.09 (45.66)     4:50.00 (36.91)     5:26.69 (36.69)
 15 McCarty, Carolyn M        17 Hershey-MA           5:31.93    5:27.12 A      
                  35.07     1:14.92 (39.85)     1:58.97 (44.05)     2:39.64 (40.67)
        3:25.73 (46.09)     4:11.01 (45.28)     4:50.26 (39.25)     5:27.12 (36.86)
 16 Daday, Caitlin E          15 PAAC-MA              5:30.39    5:31.36 A      
                  35.35     1:17.89 (42.54)     1:57.95 (40.06)     2:37.67 (39.72)
        3:27.49 (49.82)     4:20.10 (52.61)     4:55.84 (35.74)     5:31.36 (35.52)
C - Final
 17 McCandless, Lauren M      19 EMAC-MA              5:34.43    5:24.67 A      
                  33.60     1:11.57 (37.97)     1:52.22 (40.65)     2:32.76 (40.54)
        3:21.84 (49.08)     4:11.70 (49.86)     4:48.63 (36.93)     5:24.67 (36.04)
 18 Doerrman, Lauren E        17 BYNS-MA              5:37.05    5:27.16 A      
                  34.18     1:14.55 (40.37)     1:57.64 (43.09)     2:38.91 (41.27)
        3:26.94 (48.03)     4:15.56 (48.62)     4:52.04 (36.48)     5:27.16 (35.12)
 19 Mortell, Sabrina S        15 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:38.43    5:32.84 A      
                  35.94     1:18.35 (42.41)     1:59.98 (41.63)     2:40.69 (40.71)
        3:31.28 (50.59)     4:22.96 (51.68)     4:58.42 (35.46)     5:32.84 (34.42)
 20 Miller-Radest, Kara       15 CAT-NJ               5:48.34    5:32.86 A      
                  32.68     1:10.51 (37.83)     1:53.83 (43.32)     2:36.48 (42.65)
        3:27.48 (51.00)     4:19.21 (51.73)     4:56.85 (37.64)     5:32.86 (36.01)
 21 Guro, Meridith A          15 LVA-MA               5:36.46    5:35.94 A      
                  35.48     1:16.19 (40.71)     1:57.79 (41.60)     2:38.15 (40.36)
        3:28.45 (50.30)     4:19.50 (51.05)     4:58.34 (38.84)     5:35.94 (37.60)
 22 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:38.42    5:37.49 A      
                  34.20     1:14.85 (40.65)     2:00.13 (45.28)     2:43.71 (43.58)
        3:32.94 (49.23)     4:20.39 (47.45)     5:00.43 (40.04)     5:37.49 (37.06)
 23 Coleman, Maggie A         15 CAT-NJ               5:42.80    5:40.19 A      
                  35.37     1:16.14 (40.77)     2:01.50 (45.36)     2:44.28 (42.78)
        3:33.76 (49.48)     4:22.23 (48.47)     5:01.88 (39.65)     5:40.19 (38.31)
 24 Carey, Megan T            15 GSY-MA               5:50.29    5:49.64 A      
                  36.72     1:20.21 (43.49)     2:05.05 (44.84)     2:46.61 (41.56)
        3:39.25 (52.64)     4:30.17 (50.92)     5:10.81 (40.64)     5:49.64 (38.83)
Preliminaries
 22 Rider, Rachel E           15 LVA-MA               5:38.56                   
                  33.49     1:12.84 (39.35)     1:55.76 (42.92)     2:39.09 (43.33)
        3:28.34 (49.25)     4:20.76 (52.42)     5:00.60 (39.84)     5:38.56 (37.96)
 24 Munion, Brooke A          16 LVA-MA               5:43.91                   
                  35.59     1:19.32 (43.73)     2:05.38 (46.06)     2:50.91 (45.53)
        3:41.94 (51.03)     4:33.25 (51.31)     5:09.37 (36.12)     5:43.91 (34.54)
 25 Chain, Rachel K           15 OCCC-MA              5:44.36                   
                  35.31     1:16.20 (40.89)     2:00.71 (44.51)     2:41.96 (41.25)
        3:36.82 (54.86)     4:29.88 (53.06)     5:08.76 (38.88)     5:44.36 (35.60)
 28 Butler, Elizabeth E       15 CAT-NJ               5:50.48                   
                  35.62     1:17.49 (41.87)     2:01.35 (43.86)     2:44.43 (43.08)
        3:39.36 (54.93)     4:34.72 (55.36)     5:12.67 (37.95)     5:50.48 (37.81)
 29 Wilson, Cat E             16 LAC-MA               5:51.36                   
                  35.85     1:16.32 (40.47)     2:01.91 (45.59)     2:44.41 (42.50)
        3:38.84 (54.43)     4:30.97 (52.13)     5:12.48 (41.51)     5:51.36 (38.88)
 30 Armstrong, Allegra R      16 FCA-MA               5:53.47                   
                  41.75     1:27.22 (45.47)     2:13.55 (46.33)     2:57.59 (44.04)
        3:48.47 (50.88)     4:36.67 (48.20)     5:16.21 (39.54)     5:53.47 (37.26)
 31 Miller, Kelly M           17 SCAY-MA              5:54.47                   
                  34.90     1:16.49 (41.59)     1:57.92 (41.43)     2:40.31 (42.39)
        3:36.27 (55.96)     4:33.60 (57.33)     5:14.80 (41.20)     5:54.47 (39.67)
 32 Kunnapas, Katrina M       16 CAT-NJ               5:58.68                   
                  38.81     1:21.63 (42.82)     2:11.53 (49.90)     2:57.21 (45.68)
        3:48.17 (50.96)     4:37.81 (49.64)     5:19.61 (41.80)     5:58.68 (39.07)
 33 Shaw, Sarah               18 FCA-MA               6:02.99                   
                  36.54     1:22.21 (45.67)     2:08.48 (46.27)     2:53.35 (44.87)
        3:46.53 (53.18)     4:41.45 (54.92)     5:22.53 (41.08)     6:02.99 (40.46)
 34 Greenblatt, Marielle P    16 FCA-MA               6:06.14                   
                  41.81     1:32.62 (50.81)     2:19.20 (46.58)     3:03.87 (44.67)
        3:55.12 (51.25)     4:47.61 (52.49)     5:27.25 (39.64)     6:06.14 (38.89)
 35 Frantz, Blair E           16 CAT-NJ               6:06.15                   
                  41.03     1:27.70 (46.67)     2:12.47 (44.77)     2:56.00 (43.53)
        3:53.99 (57.99)     4:49.00 (55.01)     5:27.33 (38.33)     6:06.15 (38.82)
 36 Shaw, Emma                16 FCA-MA               6:06.36                   
                  38.32     1:23.36 (45.04)     2:12.20 (48.84)     2:58.69 (46.49)
        3:52.32 (53.63)     4:45.94 (53.62)     5:28.36 (42.42)     6:06.36 (38.00)
 37 Luybli, Megan J           15 EMAC-MA              6:07.11                   
                  38.05     1:26.17 (48.12)     2:15.12 (48.95)     3:03.64 (48.52)
        3:53.14 (49.50)     4:44.53 (51.39)     5:24.86 (40.33)     6:07.11 (42.25)
 38 Carwell, Shanna L         15 EMAC-MA              6:09.08                   
                  39.67     1:26.70 (47.03)     2:16.33 (49.63)     3:01.78 (45.45)
        3:55.76 (53.98)     4:47.69 (51.93)     5:30.14 (42.45)     6:09.08 (38.94)
 39 Lambert, Alexa S          15 PAAC-MA              6:11.59                   
                  40.54     1:31.87 (51.33)     2:17.02 (45.15)     3:02.41 (45.39)
        3:56.99 (54.58)     4:51.05 (54.06)     5:31.00 (39.95)     6:11.59 (40.59)
 40 Harvey, Casey N           17 EMAC-MA              6:17.42                   
                  39.22     1:22.42 (43.20)     2:12.82 (50.40)     3:00.13 (47.31)
        3:54.46 (54.33)     4:46.08 (51.62)     5:32.56 (46.48)     6:17.42 (44.86)
 41 Vanim, Brooke E           15 EMAC-MA              6:20.37                   
                  38.97     1:23.97 (45.00)     2:15.49 (51.52)     3:04.62 (49.13)
        4:01.54 (56.92)     4:56.69 (55.15)     5:39.69 (43.00)     6:20.37 (40.68)
 42 Chapkovich, Amy L         17 FCA-MA               6:38.08                   
                  43.40     1:36.39 (52.99)     2:26.27 (49.88)     3:16.91 (50.64)
        4:13.27 (56.36)     5:11.24 (57.97)     5:55.29 (44.05)     6:38.08 (42.79)
 -- Maurer, Steff M           16 Hershey-MA               DQ                    
 
Event 21  Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:55.89  OT
              4:56.99  NAT
              5:02.09  JNAT
              5:22.19  SEC
              5:50.59  A
              6:19.79  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Kelly L           24 NLAC-MA              5:05.44    5:06.63 qSEC   
                  32.77     1:08.01 (35.24)     1:47.81 (39.80)     2:24.83 (37.02)
        3:11.91 (47.08)     3:59.31 (47.40)     4:34.31 (35.00)     5:06.63 (32.32)
  2 Weedman, Chelsea R        18 Unattached-MA        5:00.82    5:07.81 qSEC   
                  32.05     1:08.80 (36.75)     1:49.64 (40.84)     2:29.57 (39.93)
        3:13.67 (44.10)     3:58.88 (45.21)     4:34.18 (35.30)     5:07.81 (33.63)
  3 Krawczyk, Merritt R       20 NLAC-MA              5:10.09    5:08.32 qSEC   
                  32.31     1:09.58 (37.27)     1:50.70 (41.12)     2:31.14 (40.44)
        3:13.79 (42.65)     3:57.36 (43.57)     4:33.66 (36.30)     5:08.32 (34.66)
  4 Butler, Rebecca D         17 CAT-NJ               5:09.34    5:10.43 qSEC   
                  31.82     1:07.67 (35.85)     1:47.24 (39.57)     2:25.88 (38.64)
        3:12.68 (46.80)     3:59.45 (46.77)     4:35.74 (36.29)     5:10.43 (34.69)
  5 Shishkoff, Gabi E         18 NLAC-MA              5:00.38    5:10.51 qSEC   
                  32.49     1:09.11 (36.62)     1:49.43 (40.32)     2:29.44 (40.01)
        3:14.17 (44.73)     3:59.88 (45.71)     4:35.11 (35.23)     5:10.51 (35.40)
  6 Powers, Mackenzie E       19 NLAC-MA              5:30.76    5:12.03 qSEC   
                  30.62     1:07.88 (37.26)     1:45.69 (37.81)     2:25.39 (39.70)
        3:11.26 (45.87)     3:59.32 (48.06)     4:36.11 (36.79)     5:12.03 (35.92)
  7 Raab, Meaghan M           15 Hershey-MA           5:11.74    5:12.10 qSEC   
                  32.72     1:08.48 (35.76)     1:49.95 (41.47)     2:28.68 (38.73)
        3:15.13 (46.45)     3:59.99 (44.86)     4:37.15 (37.16)     5:12.10 (34.95)
  8 Burkett, Jessica M        16 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:15.88    5:14.27 qSEC   
                  35.99     1:15.26 (39.27)     1:55.66 (40.40)     2:35.22 (39.56)
        3:20.68 (45.46)     4:05.24 (44.56)     4:40.26 (35.02)     5:14.27 (34.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Singley, Claire V         19 Unattached-MA        5:04.34    5:17.55 qSEC   
                  35.34     1:13.71 (38.37)     1:55.06 (41.35)     2:34.38 (39.32)
        3:21.81 (47.43)     4:07.63 (45.82)     4:43.09 (35.46)     5:17.55 (34.46)
 10 Fazio, Casey M            16 CAT-NJ               5:12.67    5:18.57 qSEC   
                  34.28     1:12.84 (38.56)     1:53.94 (41.10)     2:32.49 (38.55)
        3:20.72 (48.23)     4:07.54 (46.82)     4:43.46 (35.92)     5:18.57 (35.11)
 11 Buckworth, Lauren C       17 CAT-NJ               5:02.98    5:24.89 qA     
                  32.03     1:09.13 (37.10)     1:52.52 (43.39)     2:35.35 (42.83)
        3:23.64 (48.29)     4:12.53 (48.89)     4:49.04 (36.51)     5:24.89 (35.85)
 12 Slocomb, Maggie M         15 Wahoos-MA            5:22.46    5:25.46 qA     
                  35.60     1:14.78 (39.18)     1:56.62 (41.84)     2:35.98 (39.36)
        3:26.34 (50.36)     4:12.77 (46.43)     4:50.86 (38.09)     5:25.46 (34.60)
 13 Hetzel, Alexa M           21 Unattached-MA        5:09.99    5:27.19 qA     
                  33.88     1:14.41 (40.53)     1:57.69 (43.28)     2:40.42 (42.73)
        3:25.68 (45.26)     4:11.80 (46.12)     4:50.15 (38.35)     5:27.19 (37.04)
 14 Lewis, Amy J              19 NLAC-MA              5:32.93    5:28.33 qA     
                  34.78     1:13.20 (38.42)     1:58.71 (45.51)     2:40.22 (41.51)
        3:28.05 (47.83)     4:13.54 (45.49)     4:52.75 (39.21)     5:28.33 (35.58)
 15 Daday, Caitlin E          15 PAAC-MA              5:29.99    5:30.39 qA     
                  35.90     1:18.12 (42.22)     1:56.88 (38.76)     2:35.80 (38.92)
        3:26.48 (50.68)     4:18.87 (52.39)     4:54.36 (35.49)     5:30.39 (36.03)
 16 McCarty, Carolyn M        17 Hershey-MA           5:22.47    5:31.93 qA     
                  36.35     1:16.59 (40.24)     2:02.02 (45.43)     2:42.92 (40.90)
        3:29.54 (46.62)     4:14.51 (44.97)     4:54.66 (40.15)     5:31.93 (37.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McCandless, Lauren M      19 EMAC-MA              5:16.88    5:34.43 qA     
                  34.06     1:13.92 (39.86)     1:56.17 (42.25)     2:38.92 (42.75)
        3:28.71 (49.79)     4:20.34 (51.63)     4:57.40 (37.06)     5:34.43 (37.03)
 18 Guro, Meridith A          15 LVA-MA               5:30.60    5:36.46 qA     
                  35.32     1:16.63 (41.31)     1:57.08 (40.45)     2:38.21 (41.13)
        3:27.77 (49.56)     4:19.89 (52.12)     4:57.87 (37.98)     5:36.46 (38.59)
 19 Doerrman, Lauren E        17 BYNS-MA              5:17.13    5:37.05 qA     
                  35.16     1:16.33 (41.17)     1:59.68 (43.35)     2:42.36 (42.68)
        3:31.32 (48.96)     4:21.68 (50.36)     4:59.67 (37.99)     5:37.05 (37.38)
 20 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:44.24    5:38.42 qA     
                  35.18     1:14.73 (39.55)     2:00.43 (45.70)     2:43.43 (43.00)
        3:33.00 (49.57)     4:21.29 (48.29)     5:01.47 (40.18)     5:38.42 (36.95)
 21 Mortell, Sabrina S        15 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:41.51    5:38.43 qA     
                  37.28     1:21.14 (43.86)     2:02.77 (41.63)     2:44.52 (41.75)
        3:34.93 (50.41)     4:27.62 (52.69)     5:03.14 (35.52)     5:38.43 (35.29)
 22 Rider, Rachel E           15 LVA-MA               6:00.46    5:38.56 qA     
                  33.49     1:12.84 (39.35)     1:55.76 (42.92)     2:39.09 (43.33)
        3:28.34 (49.25)     4:20.76 (52.42)     5:00.60 (39.84)     5:38.56 (37.96)
 23 Coleman, Maggie A         15 CAT-NJ               5:39.50    5:42.80 qA     
                  35.41     1:16.88 (41.47)     2:02.13 (45.25)     2:46.08 (43.95)
        3:34.42 (48.34)     4:23.50 (49.08)     5:03.50 (40.00)     5:42.80 (39.30)
 24 Munion, Brooke A          16 LVA-MA               5:43.79    5:43.91 qA     
                  35.59     1:19.32 (43.73)     2:05.38 (46.06)     2:50.91 (45.53)
        3:41.94 (51.03)     4:33.25 (51.31)     5:09.37 (36.12)     5:43.91 (34.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chain, Rachel K           15 OCCC-MA              5:42.70    5:44.36 A      
                  35.31     1:16.20 (40.89)     2:00.71 (44.51)     2:41.96 (41.25)
        3:36.82 (54.86)     4:29.88 (53.06)     5:08.76 (38.88)     5:44.36 (35.60)
 26 Miller-Radest, Kara       15 CAT-NJ               5:45.39    5:48.34 A      
                  33.81     1:13.73 (39.92)     1:58.29 (44.56)     2:42.45 (44.16)
        3:34.99 (52.54)     4:29.10 (54.11)     5:09.30 (40.20)     5:48.34 (39.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Carey, Megan T            15 GSY-MA               5:50.80    5:50.29 A      
                  36.02     1:20.74 (44.72)     2:06.04 (45.30)     2:49.30 (43.26)
        3:41.20 (51.90)     4:33.41 (52.21)     5:13.15 (39.74)     5:50.29 (37.14)
 28 Butler, Elizabeth E       15 CAT-NJ               5:49.38    5:50.48 A      
                  35.62     1:17.49 (41.87)     2:01.35 (43.86)     2:44.43 (43.08)
        3:39.36 (54.93)     4:34.72 (55.36)     5:12.67 (37.95)     5:50.48 (37.81)
 29 Wilson, Cat E             16 LAC-MA               5:36.50    5:51.36 BB     
                  35.85     1:16.32 (40.47)     2:01.91 (45.59)     2:44.41 (42.50)
        3:38.84 (54.43)     4:30.97 (52.13)     5:12.48 (41.51)     5:51.36 (38.88)
 30 Armstrong, Allegra R      16 FCA-MA               5:33.92    5:53.47 BB     
                  41.75     1:27.22 (45.47)     2:13.55 (46.33)     2:57.59 (44.04)
        3:48.47 (50.88)     4:36.67 (48.20)     5:16.21 (39.54)     5:53.47 (37.26)
 31 Miller, Kelly M           17 SCAY-MA                   NT    5:54.47 BB     
                  34.90     1:16.49 (41.59)     1:57.92 (41.43)     2:40.31 (42.39)
        3:36.27 (55.96)     4:33.60 (57.33)     5:14.80 (41.20)     5:54.47 (39.67)
 32 Kunnapas, Katrina M       16 CAT-NJ               5:46.37    5:58.68 BB     
                  38.81     1:21.63 (42.82)     2:11.53 (49.90)     2:57.21 (45.68)
        3:48.17 (50.96)     4:37.81 (49.64)     5:19.61 (41.80)     5:58.68 (39.07)
 33 Shaw, Sarah               18 FCA-MA               5:37.02    6:02.99 BB     
                  36.54     1:22.21 (45.67)     2:08.48 (46.27)     2:53.35 (44.87)
        3:46.53 (53.18)     4:41.45 (54.92)     5:22.53 (41.08)     6:02.99 (40.46)
 34 Greenblatt, Marielle P    16 FCA-MA               6:15.01    6:06.14 BB     
                  41.81     1:32.62 (50.81)     2:19.20 (46.58)     3:03.87 (44.67)
        3:55.12 (51.25)     4:47.61 (52.49)     5:27.25 (39.64)     6:06.14 (38.89)
 35 Frantz, Blair E           16 CAT-NJ               5:56.47    6:06.15 BB     
                  41.03     1:27.70 (46.67)     2:12.47 (44.77)     2:56.00 (43.53)
        3:53.99 (57.99)     4:49.00 (55.01)     5:27.33 (38.33)     6:06.15 (38.82)
 36 Shaw, Emma                16 FCA-MA               6:13.29    6:06.36 BB     
                  38.32     1:23.36 (45.04)     2:12.20 (48.84)     2:58.69 (46.49)
        3:52.32 (53.63)     4:45.94 (53.62)     5:28.36 (42.42)     6:06.36 (38.00)
 37 Luybli, Megan J           15 EMAC-MA              6:06.09    6:07.11 BB     
                  38.05     1:26.17 (48.12)     2:15.12 (48.95)     3:03.64 (48.52)
        3:53.14 (49.50)     4:44.53 (51.39)     5:24.86 (40.33)     6:07.11 (42.25)
 38 Carwell, Shanna L         15 EMAC-MA              6:04.19    6:09.08 BB     
                  39.67     1:26.70 (47.03)     2:16.33 (49.63)     3:01.78 (45.45)
        3:55.76 (53.98)     4:47.69 (51.93)     5:30.14 (42.45)     6:09.08 (38.94)
 39 Lambert, Alexa S          15 PAAC-MA              5:54.81    6:11.59 BB     
                  40.54     1:31.87 (51.33)     2:17.02 (45.15)     3:02.41 (45.39)
        3:56.99 (54.58)     4:51.05 (54.06)     5:31.00 (39.95)     6:11.59 (40.59)
 40 Harvey, Casey N           17 EMAC-MA              6:12.12    6:17.42 BB     
                  39.22     1:22.42 (43.20)     2:12.82 (50.40)     3:00.13 (47.31)
        3:54.46 (54.33)     4:46.08 (51.62)     5:32.56 (46.48)     6:17.42 (44.86)
 41 Vanim, Brooke E           15 EMAC-MA                   NT    6:20.37        
                  38.97     1:23.97 (45.00)     2:15.49 (51.52)     3:04.62 (49.13)
        4:01.54 (56.92)     4:56.69 (55.15)     5:39.69 (43.00)     6:20.37 (40.68)
 42 Chapkovich, Amy L         17 FCA-MA               6:34.71    6:38.08        
                  43.40     1:36.39 (52.99)     2:26.27 (49.88)     3:16.91 (50.64)
        4:13.27 (56.36)     5:11.24 (57.97)     5:55.29 (44.05)     6:38.08 (42.79)
 -- Maurer, Steff M           16 Hershey-MA           5:18.16         DQ        
      62 Did not finish - Misc
 -- Kology, Regan S           15 CAT-NJ               5:17.90        SCR        
 -- Burns, Alex K             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   6:00.05        SCR        
 -- O'Sullivan, Kara E        15 CAT-NJ               5:59.99        SCR        
 -- Tringali, Gabriella       15 CAT-NJ               6:20.99        SCR        
 -- Silbert, Cailley          15 CAT-NJ               5:10.22        SCR        
 -- Purcell, Kelly R          19 Unattached-MA        5:25.50        SCR        
 -- Fuhro, Stephanie A        16 CAT-NJ               6:20.87        SCR        
 -- Smith, Tiffany A          15 CAT-NJ               6:10.99        SCR        
 -- Greiner, Tatiana R        15 CAT-NJ               5:58.99        SCR        
 
Event 22  Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:30.49  OT
              4:33.09  NAT
              4:38.99  JNAT
              4:49.89  SEC
              5:27.09  A
              5:54.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cipolla, Chris P          19 Unattached-MA        4:44.59    4:41.94 SEC    
                  30.54     1:06.06 (35.52)     1:43.28 (37.22)     2:19.57 (36.29)
        2:58.01 (38.44)     3:37.08 (39.07)     4:09.90 (32.82)     4:41.94 (32.04)
  2 Salig, Matt C             19 NLAC-MA              4:49.37    4:43.54 SEC    
                  28.96     1:01.88 (32.92)     1:39.42 (37.54)     2:16.34 (36.92)
        2:57.81 (41.47)     3:41.06 (43.25)     4:12.56 (31.50)     4:43.54 (30.98)
  3 Esentan, Troy d           20 Unattached-MA        4:47.00    4:46.51 SEC    
                  30.09     1:04.14 (34.05)     1:43.78 (39.64)     2:21.61 (37.83)
        3:01.69 (40.08)     3:41.64 (39.95)     4:15.65 (34.01)     4:46.51 (30.86)
  4 Lee, Will E               17 Hershey-MA           4:49.65    4:47.45 SEC    
                  30.40     1:04.59 (34.19)     1:43.59 (39.00)     2:21.09 (37.50)
        3:01.68 (40.59)     3:42.07 (40.39)     4:15.20 (33.13)     4:47.45 (32.25)
  5 Krause, Billy K           20 Unattached-MA        4:59.70    4:49.11 SEC    
                  29.73     1:03.07 (33.34)     1:40.42 (37.35)     2:15.67 (35.25)
        2:59.61 (43.94)     3:41.67 (42.06)     4:16.98 (35.31)     4:49.11 (32.13)
  6 Gomez, Jeff F             20 Unattached-MA        4:57.28    4:56.13 A      
                  29.71     1:05.82 (36.11)     1:42.15 (36.33)     2:17.52 (35.37)
        3:02.37 (44.85)     3:48.06 (45.69)     4:22.45 (34.39)     4:56.13 (33.68)
  7 Shanley, Jeffrey P        17 CAT-NJ               5:02.70    5:01.08 A      
                  31.39     1:07.50 (36.11)     1:46.49 (38.99)     2:24.30 (37.81)
        3:08.56 (44.26)     3:54.09 (45.53)     4:27.91 (33.82)     5:01.08 (33.17)
  8 Miller-Radest, Brendan    17 CAT-NJ               5:03.39    5:10.44 A      
                  31.76     1:07.71 (35.95)     1:50.64 (42.93)     2:31.77 (41.13)
        3:16.95 (45.18)     4:01.58 (44.63)     4:36.56 (34.98)     5:10.44 (33.88)
B - Final
  9 Watlington, Seth H        17 LVA-MA               5:14.44    5:00.42 A      
                  31.77     1:07.99 (36.22)     1:47.83 (39.84)     2:26.32 (38.49)
        3:09.80 (43.48)     3:52.65 (42.85)     4:28.80 (36.15)     5:00.42 (31.62)
 10 Wimmer, Cody J            15 EMAC-MA              5:09.49    5:01.56 A      
                  32.26     1:09.03 (36.77)     1:47.18 (38.15)     2:24.50 (37.32)
        3:11.14 (46.64)     3:57.76 (46.62)     4:30.75 (32.99)     5:01.56 (30.81)
 11 Edmonds, Parker A         17 Unattached-MA        5:04.91    5:01.57 A      
                  31.16     1:05.19 (34.03)     1:44.97 (39.78)     2:23.04 (38.07)
        3:07.28 (44.24)     3:51.91 (44.63)     4:27.31 (35.40)     5:01.57 (34.26)
 12 Cassidy, Ryan W           15 FCA-MA               5:12.10    5:11.19 A      
                  34.44     1:15.09 (40.65)     1:54.00 (38.91)     2:32.76 (38.76)
        3:17.51 (44.75)     4:03.18 (45.67)     4:37.12 (33.94)     5:11.19 (34.07)
 13 Davis, Cole A             15 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:14.86    5:12.11 A      
                  32.35     1:08.44 (36.09)     1:49.75 (41.31)     2:30.87 (41.12)
        3:17.59 (46.72)     4:04.14 (46.55)     4:39.09 (34.95)     5:12.11 (33.02)
 14 Mikadze, Tony             16 CAT-NJ               5:16.56    5:14.34 A      
                  31.46     1:09.45 (37.99)     1:49.18 (39.73)     2:29.49 (40.31)
        3:16.60 (47.11)     4:04.30 (47.70)     4:39.22 (34.92)     5:14.34 (35.12)
 15 Fritch, Ethan J           17 BYNS-MA              5:19.23    5:22.76 A      
                  32.30     1:10.75 (38.45)     1:53.18 (42.43)     2:34.52 (41.34)
        3:21.55 (47.03)     4:09.11 (47.56)     4:46.50 (37.39)     5:22.76 (36.26)
C - Final
 17 Bozzi, Frank N            17 CAT-NJ               5:24.17    5:11.46 A      
                  30.21     1:06.81 (36.60)     1:49.70 (42.89)     2:30.23 (40.53)
        3:15.47 (45.24)     4:01.49 (46.02)     4:37.17 (35.68)     5:11.46 (34.29)
 18 Flick, Alex S             17 FCA-MA               5:29.33    5:15.81 A      
                  33.54     1:13.38 (39.84)     1:53.91 (40.53)     2:34.47 (40.56)
        3:19.74 (45.27)     4:07.35 (47.61)     4:42.17 (34.82)     5:15.81 (33.64)
 19 Bond, Andrew J            15 EMAC-MA              5:20.59    5:19.60 A      
                  34.22     1:13.22 (39.00)     1:54.75 (41.53)     2:34.40 (39.65)
        3:21.58 (47.18)     4:08.27 (46.69)     4:45.62 (37.35)     5:19.60 (33.98)
 20 Kelly, Dennis J           15 CAT-NJ               5:26.55    5:19.79 A      
                  33.65     1:10.37 (36.72)     1:52.34 (41.97)     2:31.34 (39.00)
        3:20.70 (49.36)     4:08.10 (47.40)     4:45.17 (37.07)     5:19.79 (34.62)
 21 Shi, Jeffrey L            16 CAT-NJ               5:33.00    5:27.33 BB     
                  33.24     1:12.17 (38.93)     1:52.11 (39.94)     2:32.93 (40.82)
        3:21.81 (48.88)     4:12.86 (51.05)     4:49.83 (36.97)     5:27.33 (37.50)
 22 McConnell, Ryan           18 FCA-MA               5:31.98    5:28.09 BB     
                  35.33     1:16.57 (41.24)     2:01.88 (45.31)     2:43.65 (41.77)
        3:30.11 (46.46)     4:15.74 (45.63)     4:53.64 (37.90)     5:28.09 (34.45)
 23 French, Reed E            15 York Y-MA            5:33.38    5:33.53 BB     
                  35.22     1:16.43 (41.21)     1:59.70 (43.27)     2:40.57 (40.87)
        3:31.56 (50.99)     4:21.97 (50.41)     4:58.79 (36.82)     5:33.53 (34.74)
 -- McConnell, Trip           15 FCA-MA               5:46.98         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  38.33     1:24.90 (46.57)     2:09.33 (44.43)     2:52.80 (43.47)
        3:39.76 (46.96)     4:27.79 (48.03)     5:07.06 (39.27)          DQ (38.06)
Preliminaries
  6 Maurer, Tim C             18 Hershey-MA           4:58.81                   
                  30.10     1:05.80 (35.70)     1:45.19 (39.39)     2:22.01 (36.82)
        3:06.06 (44.05)     3:50.08 (44.02)     4:24.84 (34.76)     4:58.81 (33.97)
 13 Ritchie, Greg S           16 Unattached-MA        5:12.32                   
                  32.56     1:10.58 (38.02)     1:50.67 (40.09)     2:30.06 (39.39)
        3:15.54 (45.48)     4:03.93 (48.39)     4:37.16 (33.23)     5:12.32 (35.16)
B - Final
 16 Soong, Avery W            15 EMAC-MA              5:15.56                   
                  34.57     1:12.58 (38.01)     1:54.17 (41.59)     2:33.07 (38.90)
        3:19.63 (46.56)     4:04.36 (44.73)     4:41.26 (36.90)     5:15.56 (34.30)
Preliminaries
 19 Lambert, Russell D        16 BYNS-MA              5:19.51                   
                  33.74     1:13.27 (39.53)     1:57.21 (43.94)     2:39.97 (42.76)
        3:24.40 (44.43)     4:09.63 (45.23)     4:46.03 (36.40)     5:19.51 (33.48)
 23 Primelo, Marc A           16 EMAC-MA              5:29.25                   
                  32.85     1:11.95 (39.10)     1:58.40 (46.45)     2:43.80 (45.40)
        3:28.30 (44.50)     4:15.58 (47.28)     4:52.76 (37.18)     5:29.25 (36.49)
 28 Yext, Ian V               18 LVA-MA               5:39.85                   
                  31.61     1:10.07 (38.46)     1:53.27 (43.20)     2:36.65 (43.38)
        3:29.78 (53.13)     4:24.06 (54.28)     5:02.57 (38.51)     5:39.85 (37.28)
 30 Skelly, Sebastian         16 Hershey-MA           5:48.29                   
                  37.98     1:25.52 (47.54)     2:11.08 (45.56)     2:55.11 (44.03)
        3:43.53 (48.42)     4:30.80 (47.27)     5:09.78 (38.98)     5:48.29 (38.51)
 31 Frank, Jordan D           15 EMAC-MA              5:55.03                   
                  35.32     1:18.31 (42.99)     2:09.41 (51.10)     2:56.36 (46.95)
        3:46.08 (49.72)     4:34.66 (48.58)     5:16.86 (42.20)     5:55.03 (38.17)
 32 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel      15 FCA-MA               5:55.57                   
                  34.18     1:18.53 (44.35)     2:06.62 (48.09)     2:53.11 (46.49)
        3:45.63 (52.52)     4:37.53 (51.90)     5:18.39 (40.86)     5:55.57 (37.18)
 33 Perkowski, Evan A         15 Way-MA               5:56.46                   
                  39.23     1:26.64 (47.41)     2:16.19 (49.55)     3:01.45 (45.26)
        3:50.85 (49.40)     4:38.27 (47.42)     5:19.70 (41.43)     5:56.46 (36.76)
 34 Jasko, Matthew L          15 CAT-NJ               6:21.04                   
                  39.21     1:33.71 (54.50)     2:19.84 (46.13)     3:06.98 (47.14)
        4:01.52 (54.54)     4:57.47 (55.95)     5:39.59 (42.12)     6:21.04 (41.45)
 35 Legg, Cooper              15 BDA-MA               6:22.39                   
                  37.52     1:23.57 (46.05)     2:16.83 (53.26)     3:09.25 (52.42)
        4:01.92 (52.67)     4:54.39 (52.47)     5:39.03 (44.64)     6:22.39 (43.36)
 36 Muzzi, Kristofer          15 BDA-MA               6:34.60                   
                  37.07     1:26.66 (49.59)     2:15.72 (49.06)     3:04.63 (48.91)
      4:05.17 (1:00.54)     5:03.56 (58.39)     5:49.39 (45.83)     6:34.60 (45.21)
 
Event 22  Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:30.49  OT
              4:33.09  NAT
              4:38.99  JNAT
              4:49.89  SEC
              5:27.09  A
              5:54.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cipolla, Chris P          19 Unattached-MA        4:34.33    4:44.59 qSEC   
                  30.12     1:06.09 (35.97)     1:43.79 (37.70)     2:20.14 (36.35)
        2:59.18 (39.04)     3:38.81 (39.63)     4:12.39 (33.58)     4:44.59 (32.20)
  2 Esentan, Troy d           20 Unattached-MA        4:33.36    4:47.00 qSEC   
                  29.74     1:03.82 (34.08)     1:43.69 (39.87)     2:21.71 (38.02)
        3:01.83 (40.12)     3:41.97 (40.14)     4:15.54 (33.57)     4:47.00 (31.46)
  3 Salig, Matt C             19 NLAC-MA              4:56.99    4:49.37 qSEC   
                  30.30     1:02.27 (31.97)     1:41.88 (39.61)     2:19.19 (37.31)
        3:02.62 (43.43)     3:43.80 (41.18)     4:16.84 (33.04)     4:49.37 (32.53)
  4 Lee, Will E               17 Hershey-MA           4:41.61    4:49.65 qSEC   
                  30.38     1:04.55 (34.17)     1:43.07 (38.52)     2:20.29 (37.22)
        3:00.81 (40.52)     3:41.35 (40.54)     4:15.80 (34.45)     4:49.65 (33.85)
  5 Gomez, Jeff F             20 Unattached-MA        4:50.80    4:57.28 qA     
                  30.75     1:06.63 (35.88)     1:43.44 (36.81)     2:18.18 (34.74)
        3:04.56 (46.38)     3:49.82 (45.26)     4:24.55 (34.73)     4:57.28 (32.73)
  6 Maurer, Tim C             18 Hershey-MA           4:40.43    4:58.81 qA     
                  30.10     1:05.80 (35.70)     1:45.19 (39.39)     2:22.01 (36.82)
        3:06.06 (44.05)     3:50.08 (44.02)     4:24.84 (34.76)     4:58.81 (33.97)
  7 Krause, Billy K           20 Unattached-MA        4:38.23    4:59.70 qA     
                  32.45     1:08.82 (36.37)     1:47.70 (38.88)     2:24.59 (36.89)
        3:08.24 (43.65)     3:51.47 (43.23)     4:26.54 (35.07)     4:59.70 (33.16)
  8 Shanley, Jeffrey P        17 CAT-NJ               4:56.68    5:02.70 qA     
                  32.64     1:08.81 (36.17)     1:48.12 (39.31)     2:26.32 (38.20)
        3:11.39 (45.07)     3:56.44 (45.05)     4:30.32 (33.88)     5:02.70 (32.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller-Radest, Brendan    17 CAT-NJ               5:02.33    5:03.39 qA     
                  31.17     1:05.36 (34.19)     1:47.09 (41.73)     2:26.19 (39.10)
        3:11.76 (45.57)     3:56.69 (44.93)     4:31.34 (34.65)     5:03.39 (32.05)
 10 Edmonds, Parker A         17 Unattached-MA        4:54.98    5:04.91 qA     
                  30.16     1:05.37 (35.21)     1:44.63 (39.26)     2:23.68 (39.05)
        3:07.59 (43.91)     3:53.42 (45.83)     4:29.46 (36.04)     5:04.91 (35.45)
 11 Wimmer, Cody J            15 EMAC-MA              5:26.01    5:09.49 qA     
                  32.71     1:10.37 (37.66)     1:49.47 (39.10)     2:28.33 (38.86)
        3:15.29 (46.96)     4:01.22 (45.93)     4:35.88 (34.66)     5:09.49 (33.61)
 12 Cassidy, Ryan W           15 FCA-MA               5:12.14    5:12.10 qA     
                  35.31     1:14.96 (39.65)     1:55.66 (40.70)     2:34.07 (38.41)
        3:19.65 (45.58)     4:03.90 (44.25)     4:38.52 (34.62)     5:12.10 (33.58)
 13 Ritchie, Greg S           16 Unattached-MA        5:08.48    5:12.32 qA     
                  32.56     1:10.58 (38.02)     1:50.67 (40.09)     2:30.06 (39.39)
        3:15.54 (45.48)     4:03.93 (48.39)     4:37.16 (33.23)     5:12.32 (35.16)
 14 Watlington, Seth H        17 LVA-MA               5:01.96    5:14.44 qA     
                  33.06     1:10.53 (37.47)     1:52.65 (42.12)     2:33.08 (40.43)
        3:17.01 (43.93)     4:00.02 (43.01)     4:38.67 (38.65)     5:14.44 (35.77)
 15 Davis, Cole A             15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    5:14.86 qA     
                  31.36     1:09.05 (37.69)     1:50.47 (41.42)     2:31.47 (41.00)
        3:17.51 (46.04)     4:05.00 (47.49)     4:40.72 (35.72)     5:14.86 (34.14)
 16 Soong, Avery W            15 EMAC-MA              5:14.31    5:15.56 qA     
                  34.57     1:12.58 (38.01)     1:54.17 (41.59)     2:33.07 (38.90)
        3:19.63 (46.56)     4:04.36 (44.73)     4:41.26 (36.90)     5:15.56 (34.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mikadze, Tony             16 CAT-NJ               5:16.90    5:16.56 qA     
                  32.16     1:08.90 (36.74)     1:49.62 (40.72)     2:30.58 (40.96)
        3:16.82 (46.24)     4:04.83 (48.01)     4:40.81 (35.98)     5:16.56 (35.75)
 18 Fritch, Ethan J           17 BYNS-MA              6:08.94    5:19.23 qA     
                  33.57     1:11.99 (38.42)     1:54.15 (42.16)     2:34.56 (40.41)
        3:23.68 (49.12)     4:08.85 (45.17)     4:45.29 (36.44)     5:19.23 (33.94)
 19 Lambert, Russell D        16 BYNS-MA              5:40.04    5:19.51 qA     
                  33.74     1:13.27 (39.53)     1:57.21 (43.94)     2:39.97 (42.76)
        3:24.40 (44.43)     4:09.63 (45.23)     4:46.03 (36.40)     5:19.51 (33.48)
 20 Bond, Andrew J            15 EMAC-MA              5:09.19    5:20.59 qA     
                  34.25     1:13.08 (38.83)     1:53.86 (40.78)     2:34.67 (40.81)
        3:20.60 (45.93)     4:07.75 (47.15)     4:44.08 (36.33)     5:20.59 (36.51)
 21 Bozzi, Frank N            17 CAT-NJ               5:31.46    5:24.17 qA     
                  31.48     1:08.94 (37.46)     1:53.35 (44.41)     2:34.45 (41.10)
        3:23.64 (49.19)     4:10.17 (46.53)     4:48.01 (37.84)     5:24.17 (36.16)
 22 Kelly, Dennis J           15 CAT-NJ               5:28.93    5:26.55 qA     
                  34.15     1:12.45 (38.30)     1:54.84 (42.39)     2:34.26 (39.42)
        3:24.59 (50.33)     4:12.97 (48.38)     4:51.42 (38.45)     5:26.55 (35.13)
 23 Primelo, Marc A           16 EMAC-MA              4:52.35    5:29.25 qBB    
                  32.85     1:11.95 (39.10)     1:58.40 (46.45)     2:43.80 (45.40)
        3:28.30 (44.50)     4:15.58 (47.28)     4:52.76 (37.18)     5:29.25 (36.49)
 24 Flick, Alex S             17 FCA-MA               5:13.50    5:29.33 qBB    
                  35.36     1:14.81 (39.45)     1:59.97 (45.16)     2:41.43 (41.46)
        3:30.60 (49.17)     4:17.63 (47.03)     4:54.59 (36.96)     5:29.33 (34.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McConnell, Ryan           18 FCA-MA               5:30.23    5:31.98 BB     
                  36.36     1:17.78 (41.42)     2:03.04 (45.26)     2:45.07 (42.03)
        3:32.27 (47.20)     4:19.02 (46.75)     4:56.39 (37.37)     5:31.98 (35.59)
 26 Shi, Jeffrey L            16 CAT-NJ               5:27.86    5:33.00 BB     
                  33.76     1:13.28 (39.52)     1:54.93 (41.65)     2:36.53 (41.60)
        3:27.52 (50.99)     4:18.74 (51.22)     4:55.85 (37.11)     5:33.00 (37.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 French, Reed E            15 York Y-MA            5:53.42    5:33.38 BB     
                  35.30     1:16.42 (41.12)     1:59.49 (43.07)     2:40.36 (40.87)
        3:31.10 (50.74)     4:20.98 (49.88)     4:58.18 (37.20)     5:33.38 (35.20)
 28 Yext, Ian V               18 LVA-MA               5:07.04    5:39.85 BB     
                  31.61     1:10.07 (38.46)     1:53.27 (43.20)     2:36.65 (43.38)
        3:29.78 (53.13)     4:24.06 (54.28)     5:02.57 (38.51)     5:39.85 (37.28)
 29 McConnell, Trip           15 FCA-MA               6:05.51    5:46.98 BB     
                  38.64     1:25.98 (47.34)     2:10.22 (44.24)     2:53.49 (43.27)
        3:39.64 (46.15)     4:28.75 (49.11)     5:08.61 (39.86)     5:46.98 (38.37)
 30 Skelly, Sebastian         16 Hershey-MA                NT    5:48.29 BB     
                  37.98     1:25.52 (47.54)     2:11.08 (45.56)     2:55.11 (44.03)
        3:43.53 (48.42)     4:30.80 (47.27)     5:09.78 (38.98)     5:48.29 (38.51)
 31 Frank, Jordan D           15 EMAC-MA              4:59.21Y   5:55.03        
                  35.32     1:18.31 (42.99)     2:09.41 (51.10)     2:56.36 (46.95)
        3:46.08 (49.72)     4:34.66 (48.58)     5:16.86 (42.20)     5:55.03 (38.17)
 32 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel      15 FCA-MA                    NT    5:55.57        
                  34.18     1:18.53 (44.35)     2:06.62 (48.09)     2:53.11 (46.49)
        3:45.63 (52.52)     4:37.53 (51.90)     5:18.39 (40.86)     5:55.57 (37.18)
 33 Perkowski, Evan A         15 Way-MA                    NT    5:56.46        
                  39.23     1:26.64 (47.41)     2:16.19 (49.55)     3:01.45 (45.26)
        3:50.85 (49.40)     4:38.27 (47.42)     5:19.70 (41.43)     5:56.46 (36.76)
 34 Jasko, Matthew L          15 CAT-NJ               6:18.99    6:21.04        
                  39.21     1:33.71 (54.50)     2:19.84 (46.13)     3:06.98 (47.14)
        4:01.52 (54.54)     4:57.47 (55.95)     5:39.59 (42.12)     6:21.04 (41.45)
 35 Legg, Cooper              15 BDA-MA                    NT    6:22.39        
                  37.52     1:23.57 (46.05)     2:16.83 (53.26)     3:09.25 (52.42)
        4:01.92 (52.67)     4:54.39 (52.47)     5:39.03 (44.64)     6:22.39 (43.36)
 36 Muzzi, Kristofer          15 BDA-MA                    NT    6:34.60        
                  37.07     1:26.66 (49.59)     2:15.72 (49.06)     3:04.63 (48.91)
      4:05.17 (1:00.54)     5:03.56 (58.39)     5:49.39 (45.83)     6:34.60 (45.21)
 -- Esposito, PJ J            16 CAT-NJ               6:19.99        SCR        
 -- Arora, Arjun R            16 CAT-NJ               5:42.92        SCR        
 -- Rento, David A            15 CAT-NJ               6:15.99        SCR        
 -- Fink, Nicolas K           17 CAT-NJ               4:42.64        SCR        
 -- Siraj, Amir S             16 CAT-NJ               6:17.99        SCR        
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.39  OT
                26.59  NAT
                26.99  JNAT
                28.59  SEC
                32.49  A
                35.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Emma L            13 Wahoos-MA              28.38      28.05 SEC    
  2 Karam, Sydnee             14 LVA-MA                 28.28      28.28 SEC    
  3 Ortman, Abigail R         14 CAT-NJ                 28.58      28.32 SEC    
  4 Blair, Madeline M         14 LVA-MA                 28.98      29.01 A      
  5 Breazeale, Gabrielle      13 OCCC-MA                29.51      29.40 A      
  5 Nonnenberg, Mia           14 BDA-MA                 29.47      29.40 A      
  7 Barone, Oriana            13 Hershey-MA             29.83      29.73 A      
  8 Smith, Morgan L           14 CAT-NJ                 29.50      29.81 A      
B - Final
  9 Frank, Claire G           13 EMAC-MA                29.93      29.33 A      
 10 Foley, Caitlin M          14 SUNY-MA                30.43      29.41 A      
 11 Wolbert, Emily C          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     30.15      29.52 A      
 12 Fistrovic, Niki M         14 Hershey-MA             29.99      29.67 A      
 13 Cornell, Emily B          13 BCY-MA                 29.97      29.75 A      
 14 Blake, Caitlyn E          14 Wahoos-MA              30.21      30.28 A      
 15 Koons, Claire E           14 Way-MA                 30.50      30.55 A      
 16 Hine, Lauren A            13 LVA-MA                 30.06      30.57 A      
Preliminaries
 13 Amann, Madison N          14 PAAC-MA                30.07                   
 18 Silber, Emma J            14 CAT-NJ                 30.51                   
 19 Heintzelman, Madison T    14 SUNY-MA                30.60                   
 20 Voitik, Katie             14 BDA-MA                 30.68                   
 21 Metz, Karlee N            13 Cc-Ma-MA               30.84                   
 22 Schmittle, Anna C         13 Unattached-MA          30.93                   
 23 Curtin, Riley N           14 Hershey-MA             31.05                   
 24 Young, Jenny S            14 Hershey-MA             31.14                   
 25 Buchanan, Jessica R       14 Hershey-MA             31.16                   
 26 Mulcahy, Katie A          13 YWMC-NJ                31.20                   
 27 Tafuto, Vivi M            14 Hershey-MA             31.22                   
 28 Damon, Savannah L         14 York Y-MA              31.26                   
 29 Feyrer, Mina S            14 PAAC-MA                31.27                   
 30 Weigner, Morgan A         14 EMAC-MA                31.33                   
 31 Hauck, Sloane V           14 LAC-MA                 31.34                   
 32 Foltz, Ashley A           14 Wsy Swimming-MA        31.53                   
 33 Hagar, Holly M            13 BYNS-MA                31.60                   
 34 Cabral, Emily J           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     31.67                   
 35 Silberg, Sarah            13 FCA-MA                 31.82                   
 36 Chain, Aly K              13 OCCC-MA                31.93                   
 37 Bani, Veronica J          14 Wsy Swimming-MA        31.95                   
 38 Chiang, Sophia S          14 YWMC-NJ                31.99                   
 39 Marcucci, Stephanie       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     32.03                   
 40 Baker, Jocelyn S          13 LVA-MA                 32.29                   
 40 Kiessling, Joli G         13 Hershey-MA             32.29                   
 42 Morales, Claire           14 FCA-MA                 32.33                   
 43 Javes, Victoria           14 FCA-MA                 32.44                   
 44 Lawless, Eliza M          14 LVA-MA                 32.47                   
 45 Llewellyn, Janel M        14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     32.50                   
 46 Dougherty, Ailish         13 FCA-MA                 32.53                   
 47 Angstadt, Laine E         13 LVA-MA                 32.60                   
 48 Wagner, Madison T         13 BYNS-MA                32.63                   
 49 Busby, Becca R            14 LVA-MA                 32.86                   
 50 Abraczinskas, Gina        13 Unattached-MA          33.05                   
 51 Vaughn, Carley E          13 York Y-MA              33.06                   
 52 Luttrell, Kiersten C      13 Hershey-MA             33.19                   
 53 Gunn, Allie R             13 Unattached-MA          33.22                   
 54 Hwang, Grace W            13 Hershey-MA             33.37                   
 55 Eline, Ellen E            14 York Y-MA              33.56                   
 56 Bitting, Celeste M        14 York Y-MA              33.65                   
 57 Kobus, Chloe J            13 LVA-MA                 33.68                   
 58 Ream, Samantha M          14 York Y-MA              33.84                   
 59 Baranov, Keren            13 FCA-MA                 33.94                   
 60 McCarty, Gaby A           13 Hershey-MA             34.06                   
 61 Vickery, Laci R           14 Way-MA                 34.16                   
 62 Gomez, Julienne R         14 CAT-NJ                 34.40                   
 63 Grisbaum, Devon D         13 OCCC-MA                34.87                   
 64 Skelly, Jocelyn A         14 Hershey-MA             35.10                   
 65 Wetmore, Erin B           13 LVA-MA                 35.88                   
 66 Kiessling, Carly M        13 Hershey-MA             37.79                   
 67 Russo, Annie              14 BDA-MA                 38.35                   
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.39  OT
                26.59  NAT
                26.99  JNAT
                28.59  SEC
                32.49  A
                35.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Karam, Sydnee             14 LVA-MA                 28.20      28.28 qSEC   
  2 Thomas, Emma L            13 Wahoos-MA                 NT      28.38 qSEC   
  3 Ortman, Abigail R         14 CAT-NJ                 29.17      28.58 qSEC   
  4 Blair, Madeline M         14 LVA-MA                 29.02      28.98 qA     
  5 Nonnenberg, Mia           14 BDA-MA                 29.06      29.47 qA     
  6 Smith, Morgan L           14 CAT-NJ                 30.09      29.50 qA     
  7 Breazeale, Gabrielle      13 OCCC-MA                29.92      29.51 qA     
  8 Barone, Oriana            13 Hershey-MA             30.44      29.83 qA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Frank, Claire G           13 EMAC-MA                26.70Y     29.93 qA     
 10 Cornell, Emily B          13 BCY-MA                 30.57      29.97 qA     
 11 Fistrovic, Niki M         14 Hershey-MA             30.47      29.99 qA     
 12 Hine, Lauren A            13 LVA-MA                 30.96      30.06 qA     
 13 Amann, Madison N          14 PAAC-MA                30.98      30.07 qA     
 14 Wolbert, Emily C          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     30.75      30.15 qA     
 15 Blake, Caitlyn E          14 Wahoos-MA              30.46      30.21 qA     
 16 Foley, Caitlin M          14 SUNY-MA                31.20      30.43 qA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Koons, Claire E           14 Way-MA                 31.50      30.50 A      
 18 Silber, Emma J            14 CAT-NJ                 31.22      30.51 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Heintzelman, Madison T    14 SUNY-MA                30.52      30.60 A      
 20 Voitik, Katie             14 BDA-MA                 33.51      30.68 A      
 21 Metz, Karlee N            13 Cc-Ma-MA               26.72Y     30.84 A      
 22 Schmittle, Anna C         13 Unattached-MA             NT      30.93 A      
 23 Curtin, Riley N           14 Hershey-MA             31.61      31.05 A      
 24 Young, Jenny S            14 Hershey-MA             31.05      31.14 A      
 25 Buchanan, Jessica R       14 Hershey-MA             31.83      31.16 A      
 26 Mulcahy, Katie A          13 YWMC-NJ                31.51      31.20 A      
 27 Tafuto, Vivi M            14 Hershey-MA             33.04      31.22 A      
 28 Damon, Savannah L         14 York Y-MA              32.10      31.26 A      
 29 Feyrer, Mina S            14 PAAC-MA                31.30      31.27 A      
 30 Weigner, Morgan A         14 EMAC-MA                32.57      31.33 A      
 31 Hauck, Sloane V           14 LAC-MA                 31.89      31.34 A      
 32 Foltz, Ashley A           14 Wsy Swimming-MA        31.58      31.53 A      
 33 Hagar, Holly M            13 BYNS-MA                32.15      31.60 A      
 34 Cabral, Emily J           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     32.68      31.67 A      
 35 Silberg, Sarah            13 FCA-MA                 31.96      31.82 A      
 36 Chain, Aly K              13 OCCC-MA                31.69      31.93 A      
 37 Bani, Veronica J          14 Wsy Swimming-MA        32.54      31.95 A      
 38 Chiang, Sophia S          14 YWMC-NJ                32.84      31.99 A      
 39 Marcucci, Stephanie       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     32.11      32.03 A      
 40 Kiessling, Joli G         13 Hershey-MA             33.03      32.29 A      
 40 Baker, Jocelyn S          13 LVA-MA                 31.65      32.29 A      
 42 Morales, Claire           14 FCA-MA                 32.95      32.33 A      
 43 Javes, Victoria           14 FCA-MA                 35.67      32.44 A      
 44 Lawless, Eliza M          14 LVA-MA                 34.30      32.47 A      
 45 Llewellyn, Janel M        14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     32.50      32.50 BB     
 46 Dougherty, Ailish         13 FCA-MA                 32.92      32.53 BB     
 47 Angstadt, Laine E         13 LVA-MA                 32.94      32.60 BB     
 48 Wagner, Madison T         13 BYNS-MA                33.91      32.63 BB     
 49 Busby, Becca R            14 LVA-MA                 32.78      32.86 BB     
 50 Abraczinskas, Gina        13 Unattached-MA          32.62      33.05 BB     
 51 Vaughn, Carley E          13 York Y-MA              31.84      33.06 BB     
 52 Luttrell, Kiersten C      13 Hershey-MA             37.07      33.19 BB     
 53 Gunn, Allie R             13 Unattached-MA          34.00      33.22 BB     
 54 Hwang, Grace W            13 Hershey-MA             34.09      33.37 BB     
 55 Eline, Ellen E            14 York Y-MA              32.18      33.56 BB     
 56 Bitting, Celeste M        14 York Y-MA              33.70      33.65 BB     
 57 Kobus, Chloe J            13 LVA-MA                 33.38S     33.68 BB     
 58 Ream, Samantha M          14 York Y-MA              34.27      33.84 BB     
 59 Baranov, Keren            13 FCA-MA                 33.94      33.94 BB     
 60 McCarty, Gaby A           13 Hershey-MA                NT      34.06 BB     
 61 Vickery, Laci R           14 Way-MA                    NT      34.16 BB     
 62 Gomez, Julienne R         14 CAT-NJ                 34.64      34.40 BB     
 63 Grisbaum, Devon D         13 OCCC-MA                33.93      34.87 BB     
 64 Skelly, Jocelyn A         14 Hershey-MA             36.98      35.10 BB     
 65 Wetmore, Erin B           13 LVA-MA                 35.53S     35.88        
 66 Kiessling, Carly M        13 Hershey-MA             40.48      37.79        
 67 Russo, Annie              14 BDA-MA                 42.03      38.35        
 -- Kundu, Anita              13 LVA-MA                 31.32        SCR        
 -- Rukstalis, Leeden M       13 SUNY-MA                35.90        SCR        
 -- DelFranco, Carly J        14 PAAC-MA                31.97        SCR        
 -- Sweeney, Lili P           13 York Y-MA              33.36        SCR        
 -- Salvaggio, Siena A        13 PAAC-MA                31.57        SCR        
 -- Reznitchenko, Inna V      14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT        SCR        
 -- McMurtrie, Alyson C       14 CAT-NJ                 32.13        SCR        
 -- Silbert, Jordan F         13 CAT-NJ                 30.28        SCR        
 -- Mason, Claire C           14 CAT-NJ                 32.12        SCR        
 -- D'Angelo, Lauren E        13 CAT-NJ                 32.51        SCR        
 -- Nibbs, Amy S              14 YWMC-NJ                33.79        SCR        
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  OT
                23.59  NAT
                24.29  JNAT
                25.59  SEC
                30.29  A
                32.79  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zawatski, Eddy J          14 UN-EM-MA               26.64      26.43 A      
  2 Weiler, Cody R            14 BYNS-MA                26.90      27.25 A      
  3 Malafronte, Joseph R      13 SUNY-MA                27.87      27.56 A      
  4 Hong, Matthew M           14 CAT-NJ                 27.25      27.67 A      
  5 Drexler, Will H           14 Hershey-MA             28.07      28.05 A      
  6 Sumfest, Michael R        13 SUNY-MA                27.67      28.16 A      
  7 Vivian, Nicholas D        14 BYNS-MA                28.47      28.63 A      
  8 Aharoni, Gal              14 FCA-MA                 28.89      29.17 A      
B - Final
  9 Hendricks, Jarrod R       14 LVA-MA                 29.11      28.45 A      
 10 Shapiro, Adon L           14 SUNY-MA                29.58      28.46 A      
 11 Fierer, Daniel I          14 Cc-Ma-MA               29.16      28.54 A      
 12 Henry, Jerry R            13 Unattached-MA          29.08      28.93 A      
 13 Zapata, Pedro U           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     29.03      29.04 A      
 14 Velez, Samuel             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     29.09      29.06 A      
 15 LaSelva, Jarod M          14 LVA-MA                 28.97      29.61 A      
 16 Wilson, J Todd T          13 LAC-MA                 29.65      30.28 A      
Preliminaries
 16 Schnars, Colton           14 Stingrays-MA           29.60                   
 18 Zappe, Matt C             13 Unattached-MA          29.91                   
 19 Mourelatos, Aris A        14 FCA-MA                 30.21                   
 20 Ruddle, Trevor G          14 Hershey-MA             30.33                   
 21 Robinson, Cullen M        13 Wahoos-MA              30.50                   
 22 Woltornist, John M        14 EMAC-MA                30.59                   
 23 Brant, Michael D          14 Wahoos-MA              30.84                   
 24 Karklin, Connor A         14 YWMC-NJ                30.95                   
 25 Heck, Will F              13 Hershey-MA             31.22                   
 26 Kelly, Henry M            13 CAT-NJ                 31.38                   
 27 Lilley, Conor             13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     31.46                   
 28 Lastauskas, Nico          13 BDA-MA                 31.99                   
 29 Dietrich, Eric C          13 BYNS-MA                32.30                   
 30 Schwartz, Austin W        14 Hershey-MA             32.44                   
 31 Karklin, Jack W           13 YWMC-NJ                32.91                   
 32 Watlington, Shjon D       14 LVA-MA                 33.45                   
 33 Davis, Elliot J           13 FCA-MA                 33.47                   
 34 Lin, Dustin C             14 SUNY-MA                33.60                   
 35 Anderson, Gus L           13 FCA-MA                 33.63                   
 36 Nistor, Matthew T         14 LAC-MA                 34.04                   
 37 Montenegro, Jacob I       13 FCA-MA                 34.08                   
 38 Nasta, Adam               13 Hershey-MA             34.75                   
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  OT
                23.59  NAT
                24.29  JNAT
                25.59  SEC
                30.29  A
                32.79  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zawatski, Eddy J          14 UN-EM-MA               28.45      26.64 qA     
  2 Weiler, Cody R            14 BYNS-MA                28.26      26.90 qA     
  3 Hong, Matthew M           14 CAT-NJ                 27.67      27.25 qA     
  4 Sumfest, Michael R        13 SUNY-MA                24.93Y     27.67 qA     
  5 Malafronte, Joseph R      13 SUNY-MA                29.06      27.87 qA     
  6 Drexler, Will H           14 Hershey-MA             29.58      28.07 qA     
  7 Vivian, Nicholas D        14 BYNS-MA                28.84      28.47 qA     
  8 Aharoni, Gal              14 FCA-MA                 28.76      28.89 qA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 LaSelva, Jarod M          14 LVA-MA                 30.88      28.97 qA     
 10 Zapata, Pedro U           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     28.84      29.03 qA     
 11 Henry, Jerry R            13 Unattached-MA             NT      29.08 qA     
 12 Velez, Samuel             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     29.25      29.09 qA     
 13 Hendricks, Jarrod R       14 LVA-MA                 29.26      29.11 qA     
 14 Fierer, Daniel I          14 Cc-Ma-MA               25.12Y     29.16 qA     
 15 Shapiro, Adon L           14 SUNY-MA                25.67Y     29.58 qA     
 16 Schnars, Colton           14 Stingrays-MA           30.99      29.60 qA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wilson, J Todd T          13 LAC-MA                 30.29      29.65 A      
 18 Zappe, Matt C             13 Unattached-MA          31.46      29.91 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mourelatos, Aris A        14 FCA-MA                 30.48      30.21 A      
 20 Ruddle, Trevor G          14 Hershey-MA             29.90      30.33 BB     
 21 Robinson, Cullen M        13 Wahoos-MA              30.97      30.50 BB     
 22 Woltornist, John M        14 EMAC-MA                29.82      30.59 BB     
 23 Brant, Michael D          14 Wahoos-MA              32.29      30.84 BB     
 24 Karklin, Connor A         14 YWMC-NJ                32.08      30.95 BB     
 25 Heck, Will F              13 Hershey-MA             33.15      31.22 BB     
 26 Kelly, Henry M            13 CAT-NJ                 32.09      31.38 BB     
 27 Lilley, Conor             13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     36.99      31.46 BB     
 28 Lastauskas, Nico          13 BDA-MA                 31.34      31.99 BB     
 29 Dietrich, Eric C          13 BYNS-MA                   NT      32.30 BB     
 30 Schwartz, Austin W        14 Hershey-MA             33.43      32.44 BB     
 31 Karklin, Jack W           13 YWMC-NJ                32.77      32.91        
 32 Watlington, Shjon D       14 LVA-MA                 36.48      33.45        
 33 Davis, Elliot J           13 FCA-MA                 35.79      33.47        
 34 Lin, Dustin C             14 SUNY-MA                35.19      33.60        
 35 Anderson, Gus L           13 FCA-MA                 34.34      33.63        
 36 Nistor, Matthew T         14 LAC-MA                 34.18      34.04        
 37 Montenegro, Jacob I       13 FCA-MA                 33.14      34.08        
 38 Nasta, Adam               13 Hershey-MA             38.89      34.75        
 -- Grofe, Andrew C           14 BYNS-MA                29.13        SCR        
 -- LeBoon, Josh D            14 LAC-MA                 30.12        SCR        
 -- Lopez, Alexander G        14 LVA-MA                 29.95        SCR        
 -- Hagan, Josh T             14 Hershey-MA             30.30        SCR        
 -- Price-Sanchez, Richard    14 FCA-MA                 31.40        SCR        
 -- Clothier, Cristian F      14 FCA-MA                 30.14        SCR        
 -- Flint, James T            14 CAT-NJ                 32.08        SCR        
 
Event 25  Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.39  OT
                26.59  NAT
                26.99  JNAT
                28.59  SEC
                31.79  A
                34.49  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Erin E            21 Unattached-MA          27.31      27.18 SEC    
  2 Butler, Rachel E          19 NLAC-MA                27.67      27.55 SEC    
  3 Saloky, Katie L           16 SUNY-MA                28.26      27.62 SEC    
  4 Whitmire, Paige N         20 NLAC-MA                27.57      27.69 SEC    
  5 Pulos, Katherine E        21 NLAC-MA                28.28      27.77 SEC    
  6 Miller, Katelyn M         18 Hershey-MA             27.93      28.08 SEC    
  7 Rodman, Kristen L         21 NLAC-MA                28.28      28.14 SEC    
  8 Hoch, Madeline J          16 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.51      28.83 A      
B - Final
  9 Walsh, Abbigail H         16 LVA-MA                 29.01      28.12 SEC    
 10 Grabski, Adriana N        15 SUNY-MA                28.75      28.20 SEC    
 11 Shirtliff, Samantha L     15 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.09      28.84 A      
 12 Buckworth, Lauren C       17 CAT-NJ                 29.14      28.85 A      
 13 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      17 CAT-NJ                 28.73      28.93 A      
 14 Gasparini, Anna M         15 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.10      29.03 A      
 15 Mialka, Monika            22 NLAC-MA                28.85      29.09 A      
 16 Sawyer, Jordan E          15 Wahoos-MA              28.87      29.56 A      
C - Final
 17 Eckels, Carrigan C        16 Hershey-MA             29.87      29.31 A      
 18 Grier, Alexis R           17 Hershey-MA             29.17      29.34 A      
 19 Snyder, Rose R            21 NLAC-MA                29.54      29.63 A      
 20 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     29.93      29.75 A      
 21 Merkle, Erin S            16 York Y-MA              29.95      29.91 A      
 22 Walker, Annie E           17 Wahoos-MA              29.79      29.97 A      
 22 Grazio, Elizabeth E       15 SUNY-MA                29.85      29.97 A      
 24 Kraus, Courtney M         17 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.92      30.28 A      
Preliminaries
 14 Veith, Madelyn R          15 Hershey-MA             29.02                   
 26 Sauers, Madison P         15 LVA-MA                 29.99                   
 27 Fazio, Casey M            16 CAT-NJ                 30.01                   
 28 Daday, Caitlin E          15 PAAC-MA                30.06                   
 29 Johnston, Morgan P        16 Cc-Ma-MA               30.07                   
 30 Rider, Rachel E           15 LVA-MA                 30.10                   
 31 Maxwell, Emily A          16 SUNY-MA                30.11                   
 32 Gunn, Helen M             16 Unattached-MA          30.17                   
 33 Burkett, Jessica M        16 Wsy Swimming-MA        30.21                   
 34 Romano, Alyssa K          17 EMAC-MA                30.54                   
 35 Chain, Rachel K           15 OCCC-MA                30.63                   
 36 Sweeney, Kaitlyn M        21 Unattached-MA          30.72                   
 37 Vanim, Brooke E           15 EMAC-MA                30.78                   
 38 Buday, Savannah N         15 LVA-MA                 30.89                   
 39 Schaeffer, Natalie A      15 EMAC-MA                30.94                   
 40 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      15 Hershey-MA             30.97                   
 41 Doss, Skyler N            19 Hershey-MA             31.12                   
 41 Gingher, Marie            17 SCAY-MA                31.12                   
 43 Korhammer, Devon B        15 PAAC-MA                31.25                   
 44 McCarty, Carolyn M        17 Hershey-MA             31.26                   
 45 Schwartz, Hannah B        15 Hershey-MA             31.31                   
 45 Miller-Radest, Kara       15 CAT-NJ                 31.31                   
 47 Borrelli, Alexandra       17 CAT-NJ                 31.38                   
 48 Anderson, Alexis M        16 Wsy Swimming-MA        31.39                   
 49 Mortell, Sabrina S        15 Wsy Swimming-MA        31.49                   
 49 Wilson, Cat E             16 LAC-MA                 31.49                   
 51 Dorneo, Allison           15 CAT-NJ                 31.67                   
 52 Kunnapas, Katrina M       16 CAT-NJ                 31.73                   
 53 Nasta, Hazel              16 Hershey-MA             31.78                   
 54 Luybli, Megan J           15 EMAC-MA                32.09                   
 55 Greenblatt, Marielle P    16 FCA-MA                 32.10                   
 56 Tafuto, Julie M           45 Unattached-MA          32.32                   
 57 Manes, Taylor V           15 BYNS-MA                32.54                   
 58 Linsky, Dana M            15 LVA-MA                 32.68                   
 59 Clement, Sahara A         16 FCA-MA                 32.73                   
 60 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     32.80                   
 61 Brooks, Lois Marie M      15 YWMC-NJ                33.35                   
 62 Harvey, Casey N           17 EMAC-MA                33.65                   
 63 Shaw, Emma                16 FCA-MA                 34.24                   
 64 Lambert, Alexa S          15 PAAC-MA                34.39                   
 65 Freed, Shelby B           15 BYNS-MA                34.40                   
 66 Stahl, Angela             15 BDA-MA                 34.99                   
 67 Anderer, Arielle E        15 FCA-MA                 35.21                   
 68 Steier, Zoe               18 FCA-MA                 35.65                   
 69 Chapkovich, Amy L         17 FCA-MA                 35.86                   
 
Event 25  Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.39  OT
                26.59  NAT
                26.99  JNAT
                28.59  SEC
                31.79  A
                34.49  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Erin E            21 Unattached-MA          27.59      27.31 qSEC   
  2 Whitmire, Paige N         20 NLAC-MA                26.46      27.57 qSEC   
  3 Butler, Rachel E          19 NLAC-MA                28.88      27.67 qSEC   
  4 Miller, Katelyn M         18 Hershey-MA             27.16      27.93 qSEC   
  5 Saloky, Katie L           16 SUNY-MA                28.46      28.26 qSEC   
  6 Pulos, Katherine E        21 NLAC-MA                26.94      28.28 qSEC   
  6 Rodman, Kristen L         21 NLAC-MA                27.39      28.28 qSEC   
  8 Hoch, Madeline J          16 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.19      28.51 qSEC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      17 CAT-NJ                 29.52      28.73 qA     
 10 Grabski, Adriana N        15 SUNY-MA                23.59Y     28.75 qA     
 11 Mialka, Monika            22 NLAC-MA                27.27      28.85 qA     
 12 Sawyer, Jordan E          15 Wahoos-MA              28.99      28.87 qA     
 13 Walsh, Abbigail H         16 LVA-MA                 29.61      29.01 qA     
 14 Veith, Madelyn R          15 Hershey-MA             29.67      29.02 qA     
 15 Shirtliff, Samantha L     15 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.67      29.09 qA     
 16 Gasparini, Anna M         15 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.69      29.10 qA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Buckworth, Lauren C       17 CAT-NJ                 28.08      29.14 qA     
 18 Grier, Alexis R           17 Hershey-MA             28.21      29.17 qA     
 19 Snyder, Rose R            21 NLAC-MA                28.59      29.54 qA     
 20 Walker, Annie E           17 Wahoos-MA              30.90      29.79 qA     
 21 Grazio, Elizabeth E       15 SUNY-MA                29.72      29.85 qA     
 22 Eckels, Carrigan C        16 Hershey-MA             29.53      29.87 qA     
 23 Kraus, Courtney M         17 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.79      29.92 qA     
 24 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     30.05      29.93 qA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Merkle, Erin S            16 York Y-MA                 NT      29.95 A      
 26 Sauers, Madison P         15 LVA-MA                 30.37      29.99 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fazio, Casey M            16 CAT-NJ                 29.62      30.01 A      
 28 Daday, Caitlin E          15 PAAC-MA                32.02      30.06 A      
 29 Johnston, Morgan P        16 Cc-Ma-MA               29.38      30.07 A      
 30 Rider, Rachel E           15 LVA-MA                 31.36      30.10 A      
 31 Maxwell, Emily A          16 SUNY-MA                29.80      30.11 A      
 32 Gunn, Helen M             16 Unattached-MA          30.62      30.17 A      
 33 Burkett, Jessica M        16 Wsy Swimming-MA        30.23      30.21 A      
 34 Romano, Alyssa K          17 EMAC-MA                30.79      30.54 A      
 35 Chain, Rachel K           15 OCCC-MA                30.16      30.63 A      
 36 Sweeney, Kaitlyn M        21 Unattached-MA          29.66      30.72 A      
 37 Vanim, Brooke E           15 EMAC-MA                26.83Y     30.78 A      
 38 Buday, Savannah N         15 LVA-MA                 31.53      30.89 A      
 39 Schaeffer, Natalie A      15 EMAC-MA                30.72      30.94 A      
 40 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      15 Hershey-MA             32.48      30.97 A      
 41 Gingher, Marie            17 SCAY-MA                   NT      31.12 A      
 41 Doss, Skyler N            19 Hershey-MA             29.24      31.12 A      
 43 Korhammer, Devon B        15 PAAC-MA                30.70      31.25 A      
 44 McCarty, Carolyn M        17 Hershey-MA             31.85      31.26 A      
 45 Miller-Radest, Kara       15 CAT-NJ                 30.57      31.31 A      
 45 Schwartz, Hannah B        15 Hershey-MA             32.83      31.31 A      
 47 Borrelli, Alexandra       17 CAT-NJ                 31.60      31.38 A      
 48 Anderson, Alexis M        16 Wsy Swimming-MA        31.31      31.39 A      
 49 Wilson, Cat E             16 LAC-MA                 31.01      31.49 A      
 49 Mortell, Sabrina S        15 Wsy Swimming-MA        31.97      31.49 A      
 51 Dorneo, Allison           15 CAT-NJ                 30.84      31.67 A      
 52 Kunnapas, Katrina M       16 CAT-NJ                 31.89      31.73 A      
 53 Nasta, Hazel              16 Hershey-MA             32.51      31.78 A      
 54 Luybli, Megan J           15 EMAC-MA                32.62      32.09 BB     
 55 Greenblatt, Marielle P    16 FCA-MA                 31.14      32.10 BB     
 56 Tafuto, Julie M           45 Unattached-MA             NT      32.32 BB     
 57 Manes, Taylor V           15 BYNS-MA                33.61      32.54 BB     
 58 Linsky, Dana M            15 LVA-MA                 33.55      32.68 BB     
 59 Clement, Sahara A         16 FCA-MA                 31.86      32.73 BB     
 60 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     33.42      32.80 BB     
 61 Brooks, Lois Marie M      15 YWMC-NJ                32.80      33.35 BB     
 62 Harvey, Casey N           17 EMAC-MA                33.85      33.65 BB     
 63 Shaw, Emma                16 FCA-MA                 34.59      34.24 BB     
 64 Lambert, Alexa S          15 PAAC-MA                32.53      34.39 BB     
 65 Freed, Shelby B           15 BYNS-MA                34.68      34.40 BB     
 66 Stahl, Angela             15 BDA-MA                 36.79      34.99        
 67 Anderer, Arielle E        15 FCA-MA                 33.92      35.21        
 68 Steier, Zoe               18 FCA-MA                 35.59      35.65        
 69 Chapkovich, Amy L         17 FCA-MA                 35.62      35.86        
 -- Hursch, Jade A            17 CAT-NJ                 30.35        SCR        
 -- Mesko, Claire D           17 Wahoos-MA              29.99        SCR        
 -- Wujciak, Megan A          15 CAT-NJ                 28.20        SCR        
 -- Tringali, Gabriella       15 CAT-NJ                 32.78        SCR        
 -- Walker, Meg E             18 Wahoos-MA              32.76        SCR        
 -- Barth, Allison M          15 CAT-NJ                 31.06        SCR        
 -- Metz, Kylee E             15 Cc-Ma-MA               25.88Y       SCR        
 -- Fuhro, Stephanie A        16 CAT-NJ                 33.41        SCR        
 -- O'Sullivan, Kara E        15 CAT-NJ                 30.95        SCR        
 -- Harmon, Mary K            17 Cc-Ma-MA               29.54Y       SCR        
 -- Kingston, Emily E         15 PAAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Buckworth, Courtney M     16 CAT-NJ                 29.19        SCR        
 -- Smith, Tiffany A          15 CAT-NJ                 30.85        SCR        
 -- Greiner, Tatiana R        15 CAT-NJ                 30.14        SCR        
 -- Vandenbroucke, Sophie M   17 CAT-NJ                 33.38        SCR        
 -- Palser, Sam L             21 NLAC-MA                26.65        SCR        
 -- Esposito, Deirdre B       18 CAT-NJ                 27.92        SCR        
 -- Kology, Regan S           15 CAT-NJ                 28.19        SCR        
 
Event 26  Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  OT
                23.59  NAT
                24.29  JNAT
                25.59  SEC
                28.79  A
                31.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bauchwitz, Ben R          18 Hershey-MA             24.73      24.79 SEC    
  2 Austin, Shane T           19 NLAC-MA                25.27      24.82 SEC    
  2 Tafuto, Vinny F           16 Hershey-MA             25.44      24.82 SEC    
  4 Grier, Sean P             19 Hershey-MA             25.26      24.85 SEC    
  5 Strand, Michael N         18 CAT-NJ                 25.48      25.11 SEC    
  6 Young, Jeffrey B          18 Hershey-MA             25.37      25.13 SEC    
  7 Wilson, James N           18 NLAC-MA                25.67      25.44 SEC    
  8 Folio, Dustin r           20 NLAC-MA                25.47      26.21 A      
B - Final
  9 Harmon, Mike C            19 Cc-Ma-MA               25.81      25.10 SEC    
 10 Shivers, Kevin            16 Cc-Ma-MA               25.80      25.50 SEC    
 11 Treat, Christian A        19 Unattached-MA          25.98      25.67 A      
 12 Mancuso, Philip C         16 Hershey-MA             25.72      25.70 A      
 13 Termin, Anthony P         21 TT-MA                  25.71      25.94 A      
 14 Moritz, C.J. R            18 LVA-MA                 25.69      26.22 A      
 15 Armstrong, John R         20 FCA-MA                 25.96      26.32 A      
 16 Suchomel, Bryce J         20 Unattached-MA          26.14      26.76 A      
C - Final
 17 Rines, Matthew R          17 Cc-Ma-MA               26.82      26.26 A      
 18 Brooks, Michael A         18 YWMC-NJ                26.66      26.61 A      
 18 Bozzi, Frank N            17 CAT-NJ                 26.63      26.61 A      
 20 Nakano, Shota             16 Hershey-MA             26.87      26.65 A      
 21 Csakai, Daniel J          17 LVA-MA                 26.90      26.78 A      
 22 Allen, Dorian J           16 CAT-NJ                 26.51      26.81 A      
 23 Burcin, Eric R            17 LVA-MA                 26.96      26.86 A      
 24 Ruddle, Kyle S            17 Hershey-MA             26.71      26.94 A      
Preliminaries
  5 Wenner, Seth R            15 Wsy Swimming-MA        25.43                   
 19 Doss, Austin D            16 Hershey-MA             26.60                   
 23 Sherwood, Ian M           16 Hershey-MA             26.77                   
 28 Cawley, Matt              17 LVA-MA                 26.97                   
 29 Luttrell, Zach W          15 Hershey-MA             27.05                   
 30 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       16 Hershey-MA             27.12                   
 31 DeLuce, Peter D           16 Hershey-MA             27.25                   
 32 Flick, Alex S             17 FCA-MA                 27.28                   
 33 Fierer, Eli N             17 Cc-Ma-MA               27.29                   
 34 Spadt, Ryan T             15 LVA-MA                 27.41                   
 35 Reimon, Andrew            18 CAT-NJ                 27.46                   
 36 Bushner, Mark A           18 LVA-MA                 27.47                   
 37 Wimmer, Cody J            15 EMAC-MA                27.51                   
 38 Eichhorn, Frank L         17 BYNS-MA                27.54                   
 39 McMillin, Steve J         21 Unattached-MA          27.60                   
 40 Mikitka, Jeff P           18 BYNS-MA                27.62                   
 40 Mikadze, Tony             16 CAT-NJ                 27.62                   
 42 Leenhouts, Matt J         15 Unattached-MA          27.74                   
 43 Shubert, Mitchell J       15 SUNY-MA                27.75                   
 44 Shi, Jeffrey L            16 CAT-NJ                 27.96                   
 45 Mallozzi, Daniel P        17 LAC-MA                 28.18                   
 46 Weinberg, Matthew J       17 FCA-MA                 28.26                   
 47 Goodman, Oliver L         15 FCA-MA                 28.45                   
 48 Horton, David R           17 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.46                   
 49 Skelly, Sebastian         16 Hershey-MA             28.58                   
 50 Kline, Matt B             15 EMAC-MA                28.59                   
 51 Perkowski, Evan A         15 Way-MA                 28.62                   
 52 LaCroce, Michael V        18 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.71                   
 53 McConnell, Trip           15 FCA-MA                 28.72                   
 54 Swift, Ryan A             17 CAT-NJ                 28.79                   
 55 Gallagher, Alex M         17 Pocono Piranhas-MA     28.86                   
 56 McConnell, Ryan           18 FCA-MA                 28.88                   
 57 Lawrence, Eric J          15 LVA-MA                 28.89                   
 58 Miller-Radest, Brendan    17 CAT-NJ                 29.17                   
 59 Posenau, Kyle D           16 Unattached-MA          29.22                   
 60 Snook, Jake A             17 York Y-MA              29.23                   
 61 Legg, Cooper              15 BDA-MA                 29.25                   
 62 Primelo, Marc A           16 EMAC-MA                29.28                   
 63 Allen, Sawyer M           16 PAAC-MA                29.37                   
 64 Millar, Archie A          15 FCA-MA                 29.57                   
 65 Karklin, Ryan D           16 YWMC-NJ                30.01                   
 66 Frank, Jordan D           15 EMAC-MA                30.17                   
 67 Duck, Isaiah              15 Hershey-MA             30.20                   
 68 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel      15 FCA-MA                 30.68                   
 69 Jasko, Matthew L          15 CAT-NJ                 31.40                   
 70 Flynn, James S            15 CAT-NJ                 31.75                   
 71 Fisher, Grant R           15 FCA-MA                 32.40                   
 72 Lilley, Duncan            15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     33.17                   
 73 Rohrer, Henry             15 FCA-MA                 34.34                   
 
Event 26  Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  OT
                23.59  NAT
                24.29  JNAT
                25.59  SEC
                28.79  A
                31.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauchwitz, Ben R          18 Hershey-MA             25.13      24.73 qSEC   
  2 Grier, Sean P             19 Hershey-MA             24.97      25.26 qSEC   
  3 Austin, Shane T           19 NLAC-MA                23.67      25.27 qSEC   
  4 Young, Jeffrey B          18 Hershey-MA             24.54      25.37 qSEC   
  5 Wenner, Seth R            15 Wsy Swimming-MA        25.28      25.43 qSEC   
  6 Tafuto, Vinny F           16 Hershey-MA                NT      25.44 qSEC   
  7 Folio, Dustin r           20 NLAC-MA                25.71      25.47 qSEC   
  8 Strand, Michael N         18 CAT-NJ                 25.06      25.48 qSEC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wilson, James N           18 NLAC-MA                24.71      25.67 qA     
 10 Moritz, C.J. R            18 LVA-MA                 25.77      25.69 qA     
 11 Termin, Anthony P         21 TT-MA                  25.76      25.71 qA     
 12 Mancuso, Philip C         16 Hershey-MA             26.28      25.72 qA     
 13 Shivers, Kevin            16 Cc-Ma-MA               24.89      25.80 qA     
 14 Harmon, Mike C            19 Cc-Ma-MA               26.27      25.81 qA     
 15 Armstrong, John R         20 FCA-MA                 25.46      25.96 qA     
 16 Treat, Christian A        19 Unattached-MA          24.63      25.98 qA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Suchomel, Bryce J         20 Unattached-MA          25.16      26.14 qA     
 18 Allen, Dorian J           16 CAT-NJ                 27.03      26.51 qA     
 19 Doss, Austin D            16 Hershey-MA             26.24      26.60 qA     
 20 Bozzi, Frank N            17 CAT-NJ                 26.83      26.63 qA     
 21 Brooks, Michael A         18 YWMC-NJ                26.42      26.66 qA     
 22 Ruddle, Kyle S            17 Hershey-MA             25.68      26.71 qA     
 23 Sherwood, Ian M           16 Hershey-MA             26.70      26.77 qA     
 24 Rines, Matthew R          17 Cc-Ma-MA               23.18Y     26.82 qA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nakano, Shota             16 Hershey-MA             26.08      26.87 A      
 26 Csakai, Daniel J          17 LVA-MA                    NT      26.90 A      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Burcin, Eric R            17 LVA-MA                 26.78      26.96 A      
 28 Cawley, Matt              17 LVA-MA                 26.34      26.97 A      
 29 Luttrell, Zach W          15 Hershey-MA             27.73      27.05 A      
 30 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       16 Hershey-MA             27.67      27.12 A      
 31 DeLuce, Peter D           16 Hershey-MA             27.01      27.25 A      
 32 Flick, Alex S             17 FCA-MA                 27.45      27.28 A      
 33 Fierer, Eli N             17 Cc-Ma-MA               24.09Y     27.29 A      
 34 Spadt, Ryan T             15 LVA-MA                 27.19S     27.41 A      
 35 Reimon, Andrew            18 CAT-NJ                 26.96      27.46 A      
 36 Bushner, Mark A           18 LVA-MA                 27.48      27.47 A      
 37 Wimmer, Cody J            15 EMAC-MA                33.06      27.51 A      
 38 Eichhorn, Frank L         17 BYNS-MA                27.72      27.54 A      
 39 McMillin, Steve J         21 Unattached-MA          27.00      27.60 A      
 40 Mikitka, Jeff P           18 BYNS-MA                26.70      27.62 A      
 40 Mikadze, Tony             16 CAT-NJ                 28.05      27.62 A      
 42 Leenhouts, Matt J         15 Unattached-MA          28.21      27.74 A      
 43 Shubert, Mitchell J       15 SUNY-MA                24.33Y     27.75 A      
 44 Shi, Jeffrey L            16 CAT-NJ                 28.25      27.96 A      
 45 Mallozzi, Daniel P        17 LAC-MA                 27.57      28.18 A      
 46 Weinberg, Matthew J       17 FCA-MA                 28.61      28.26 A      
 47 Goodman, Oliver L         15 FCA-MA                 27.85      28.45 A      
 48 Horton, David R           17 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.97      28.46 A      
 49 Skelly, Sebastian         16 Hershey-MA             30.19      28.58 A      
 50 Kline, Matt B             15 EMAC-MA                27.47      28.59 A      
 51 Perkowski, Evan A         15 Way-MA                 29.40      28.62 A      
 52 LaCroce, Michael V        18 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.98      28.71 A      
 53 McConnell, Trip           15 FCA-MA                 29.01      28.72 A      
 54 Swift, Ryan A             17 CAT-NJ                 27.31      28.79 A      
 55 Gallagher, Alex M         17 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      28.86 BB     
 56 McConnell, Ryan           18 FCA-MA                 28.50      28.88 BB     
 57 Lawrence, Eric J          15 LVA-MA                 28.89      28.89 BB     
 58 Miller-Radest, Brendan    17 CAT-NJ                 28.63      29.17 BB     
 59 Posenau, Kyle D           16 Unattached-MA             NT      29.22 BB     
 60 Snook, Jake A             17 York Y-MA              28.33      29.23 BB     
 61 Legg, Cooper              15 BDA-MA                 29.25      29.25 BB     
 62 Primelo, Marc A           16 EMAC-MA                31.60      29.28 BB     
 63 Allen, Sawyer M           16 PAAC-MA                28.62      29.37 BB     
 64 Millar, Archie A          15 FCA-MA                 29.91      29.57 BB     
 65 Karklin, Ryan D           16 YWMC-NJ                29.79      30.01 BB     
 66 Frank, Jordan D           15 EMAC-MA                26.58Y     30.17 BB     
 67 Duck, Isaiah              15 Hershey-MA             30.92      30.20 BB     
 68 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel      15 FCA-MA                 30.11      30.68 BB     
 69 Jasko, Matthew L          15 CAT-NJ                 30.99      31.40        
 70 Flynn, James S            15 CAT-NJ                 31.44      31.75        
 71 Fisher, Grant R           15 FCA-MA                 32.45      32.40        
 72 Lilley, Duncan            15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     35.28      33.17        
 73 Rohrer, Henry             15 FCA-MA                 36.81      34.34        
 -- Hursch, David M           15 CAT-NJ                 31.81        SCR        
 -- Saul, Christopher F       19 LAC-MA                 28.81        SCR        
 -- Siraj, Amir S             16 CAT-NJ                 30.83        SCR        
 -- Vasilyev, Ilya K          16 CAT-NJ                 27.67        SCR        
 -- Insley, Nick S            17 Wahoos-MA              25.61        SCR        
 -- Arora, Arjun R            16 CAT-NJ                 25.93        SCR        
 -- Segar, Matt W             21 Unattached-MA          25.80        SCR        
 -- Soliman, Ahmed H          16 YWMC-NJ                27.50        SCR        
 -- Folio, Dustin             20 NLAC-MA                25.71        SCR        
 -- Rento, David A            15 CAT-NJ                 32.77        SCR        
 -- Esposito, PJ J            16 CAT-NJ                 30.15        SCR        
 -- Stewart, Justin J         17 Wsy Swimming-MA        25.52        SCR        
 -- Schrock, Ian              16 SCAY-MA                23.25Y       SCR        
 -- Beahm, Trevor S           16 SCAY-MA                23.14Y       SCR        
 -- Fink, Nicolas K           17 CAT-NJ                 24.30        SCR        
 -- DiCarlo, Ian A            15 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.82        SCR        
 -- Barylski, David           17 LVA-MA                 25.14Y       SCR        
 -- Metz, Jordan M            17 Cc-Ma-MA               22.69Y       SCR        
 -- Termin, Vinny S           17 TT-MA                  26.54        SCR        
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  OT
              1:04.69  NAT
              1:05.69  JNAT
              1:09.39  SEC
              1:17.79  A
              1:24.29  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Karam, Sydnee             14 LVA-MA               1:08.93    1:08.61 SEC    
                  33.20     1:08.61 (35.41)                                        
  2 Foley, Caitlin M          14 SUNY-MA              1:10.49    1:09.38 SEC    
                  34.01     1:09.38 (35.37)                                        
  3 Cornell, Emily B          13 BCY-MA               1:10.53    1:09.86 A      
                  33.40     1:09.86 (36.46)                                        
  4 Ortman, Abigail R         14 CAT-NJ               1:11.48    1:10.93 A      
                  34.90     1:10.93 (36.03)                                        
  5 Blair, Madeline M         14 LVA-MA               1:13.62    1:11.86 A      
                  35.27     1:11.86 (36.59)                                        
  6 Antiles, Jessica R        14 CAT-NJ               1:15.85    1:14.56 A      
                  37.50     1:14.56 (37.06)                                        
  7 Breazeale, Gabrielle      13 OCCC-MA              1:14.10    1:15.19 A      
                  37.52     1:15.19 (37.67)                                        
  8 Wolbert, Emily C          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:15.43    1:15.30 A      
                  35.80     1:15.30 (39.50)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cabral, Emily J           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:17.41    1:13.16 A      
                  35.36     1:13.16 (37.80)                                        
 10 Thomas, Emma L            13 Wahoos-MA            1:18.67    1:15.98 A      
                  36.69     1:15.98 (39.29)                                        
 11 Feyrer, Mina S            14 PAAC-MA              1:18.27    1:16.09 A      
                  37.02     1:16.09 (39.07)                                        
 12 Kupsky, Paige V           13 GA-MA                1:17.40    1:16.23 A      
                  36.85     1:16.23 (39.38)                                        
 13 Hauck, Sloane V           14 LAC-MA               1:18.20    1:17.19 A      
                  37.39     1:17.19 (39.80)                                        
 14 Silber, Emma J            14 CAT-NJ               1:18.57    1:17.21 A      
                  36.97     1:17.21 (40.24)                                        
 15 Metz, Karlee N            13 Cc-Ma-MA             1:18.67    1:18.94 BB     
                  39.13     1:18.94 (39.81)                                        
 16 Lee, Maggie M             14 Hershey-MA           1:18.58    1:19.54 BB     
                  39.28     1:19.54 (40.26)                                        
Preliminaries
  7 Amann, Madison N          14 PAAC-MA              1:14.17                   
                  36.39     1:14.17 (37.78)                                        
 18 Carter, Allie N           13 Unattached-MA        1:18.90                   
                  39.74     1:18.90 (39.16)                                        
 19 Blake, Caitlyn E          14 Wahoos-MA            1:18.95                   
                  39.76     1:18.95 (39.19)                                        
 20 Hine, Lauren A            13 LVA-MA               1:19.00                   
                  39.63     1:19.00 (39.37)                                        
 21 Chain, Aly K              13 OCCC-MA              1:19.04                   
                  38.71     1:19.04 (40.33)                                        
 22 Tafuto, Vivi M            14 Hershey-MA           1:19.10                   
                  38.80     1:19.10 (40.30)                                        
 23 Morales, Claire           14 FCA-MA               1:19.18                   
                  38.07     1:19.18 (41.11)                                        
 24 Angstadt, Laine E         13 LVA-MA               1:19.33                   
                  39.47     1:19.33 (39.86)                                        
 25 Llewellyn, Janel M        14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:20.00                   
                  40.19     1:20.00 (39.81)                                        
 26 Busby, Becca R            14 LVA-MA               1:20.52                   
                  39.27     1:20.52 (41.25)                                        
 27 Koons, Claire E           14 Way-MA               1:20.87                   
                  38.33     1:20.87 (42.54)                                        
 28 Weigner, Morgan A         14 EMAC-MA              1:21.15                   
                  39.67     1:21.15 (41.48)                                        
 29 Bani, Veronica J          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:21.44                   
                  39.38     1:21.44 (42.06)                                        
 30 Barone, Oriana            13 Hershey-MA           1:21.46                   
                  38.37     1:21.46 (43.09)                                        
 31 Gunn, Allie R             13 Unattached-MA        1:21.54                   
                  40.72     1:21.54 (40.82)                                        
 32 Young, Jenny S            14 Hershey-MA           1:21.66                   
                  39.23     1:21.66 (42.43)                                        
 33 Marcucci, Stephanie       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:21.90                   
                  40.84     1:21.90 (41.06)                                        
 34 Vaughn, Carley E          13 York Y-MA            1:22.19                   
                  40.32     1:22.19 (41.87)                                        
 35 Voitik, Katie             14 BDA-MA               1:22.86                   
                  40.86     1:22.86 (42.00)                                        
 36 Curtin, Riley N           14 Hershey-MA           1:23.06                   
                  41.94     1:23.06 (41.12)                                        
 37 Schmittle, Anna C         13 Unattached-MA        1:23.15                   
                  41.52     1:23.15 (41.63)                                        
 38 Damon, Savannah L         14 York Y-MA            1:23.33                   
                  40.58     1:23.33 (42.75)                                        
 39 Foltz, Ashley A           14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:25.04                   
                  42.02     1:25.04 (43.02)                                        
 40 Luttrell, Kiersten C      13 Hershey-MA           1:25.16                   
                  41.07     1:25.16 (44.09)                                        
 41 Vickery, Laci R           14 Way-MA               1:25.60                   
                  42.65     1:25.60 (42.95)                                        
 42 Buchanan, Jessica R       14 Hershey-MA           1:25.86                   
                  43.00     1:25.86 (42.86)                                        
 43 Hagar, Holly M            13 BYNS-MA              1:26.23                   
                  42.58     1:26.23 (43.65)                                        
 44 Kiessling, Joli G         13 Hershey-MA           1:27.16                   
                  44.64     1:27.16 (42.52)                                        
 45 Bitting, Celeste M        14 York Y-MA            1:27.23                   
                  45.22     1:27.23 (42.01)                                        
 46 Javes, Victoria           14 FCA-MA               1:27.94                   
                  43.17     1:27.94 (44.77)                                        
 47 Dougherty, Ailish         13 FCA-MA               1:28.00                   
                  45.28     1:28.00 (42.72)                                        
 48 Gomez, Julienne R         14 CAT-NJ               1:28.17                   
                  42.31     1:28.17 (45.86)                                        
 49 McCarty, Gaby A           13 Hershey-MA           1:28.49                   
                  43.84     1:28.49 (44.65)                                        
 50 Wagner, Madison T         13 BYNS-MA              1:29.08                   
                  44.10     1:29.08 (44.98)                                        
 51 Hwang, Grace W            13 Hershey-MA           1:29.21                   
                  43.36     1:29.21 (45.85)                                        
 52 Skelly, Jocelyn A         14 Hershey-MA           1:29.84                   
                  43.78     1:29.84 (46.06)                                        
 53 Ream, Samantha M          14 York Y-MA            1:30.08                   
                  43.19     1:30.08 (46.89)                                        
 54 Kobus, Chloe J            13 LVA-MA               1:31.68                   
                  45.11     1:31.68 (46.57)                                        
 55 Baranov, Keren            13 FCA-MA               1:34.43                   
                  44.97     1:34.43 (49.46)                                        
 56 Wetmore, Erin B           13 LVA-MA               1:34.64                   
                  46.15     1:34.64 (48.49)                                        
 57 Russo, Annie              14 BDA-MA               1:38.06                   
                  48.68     1:38.06 (49.38)                                        
 58 Kiessling, Carly M        13 Hershey-MA           1:39.49                   
                  48.32     1:39.49 (51.17)                                        
 -- Lawless, Eliza M          14 LVA-MA                   DQ                    
                  41.85          DQ (42.96)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  OT
              1:04.69  NAT
              1:05.69  JNAT
              1:09.39  SEC
              1:17.79  A
              1:24.29  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Karam, Sydnee             14 LVA-MA               1:08.81    1:08.93 qSEC   
                  33.65     1:08.93 (35.28)                                        
  2 Foley, Caitlin M          14 SUNY-MA              1:11.95    1:10.49 qA     
                  34.80     1:10.49 (35.69)                                        
  3 Cornell, Emily B          13 BCY-MA               1:09.65    1:10.53 qA     
                  33.91     1:10.53 (36.62)                                        
  4 Ortman, Abigail R         14 CAT-NJ               1:11.52    1:11.48 qA     
                  35.00     1:11.48 (36.48)                                        
  5 Blair, Madeline M         14 LVA-MA               1:13.32    1:13.62 qA     
                  36.58     1:13.62 (37.04)                                        
  6 Breazeale, Gabrielle      13 OCCC-MA              1:15.09    1:14.10 qA     
                  36.04     1:14.10 (38.06)                                        
  7 Amann, Madison N          14 PAAC-MA              1:13.81    1:14.17 qA     
                  36.39     1:14.17 (37.78)                                        
  8 Wolbert, Emily C          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:17.86    1:15.43 qA     
                  35.99     1:15.43 (39.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Antiles, Jessica R        14 CAT-NJ               1:17.81    1:15.85 qA     
                  38.10     1:15.85 (37.75)                                        
 10 Kupsky, Paige V           13 GA-MA                1:15.63    1:17.40 qA     
                  37.50     1:17.40 (39.90)                                        
 11 Cabral, Emily J           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:17.84    1:17.41 qA     
                  37.86     1:17.41 (39.55)                                        
 12 Hauck, Sloane V           14 LAC-MA               1:19.10    1:18.20 qBB    
                  38.21     1:18.20 (39.99)                                        
 13 Feyrer, Mina S            14 PAAC-MA              1:16.68    1:18.27 qBB    
                  38.34     1:18.27 (39.93)                                        
 14 Silber, Emma J            14 CAT-NJ               1:18.81    1:18.57 qBB    
                  39.15     1:18.57 (39.42)                                        
 15 Lee, Maggie M             14 Hershey-MA                NT    1:18.58 qBB    
                  37.82     1:18.58 (40.76)                                        
 16 Metz, Karlee N            13 Cc-Ma-MA             1:08.94Y   1:18.67 qBB    
                  37.87     1:18.67 (40.80)                                        
 16 Thomas, Emma L            13 Wahoos-MA                 NT    1:18.67 qBB    
                  38.22     1:18.67 (40.45)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Carter, Allie N           13 Unattached-MA        1:18.87    1:18.90 BB     
                  39.74     1:18.90 (39.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Blake, Caitlyn E          14 Wahoos-MA            1:18.72    1:18.95 BB     
                  39.76     1:18.95 (39.19)                                        
 20 Hine, Lauren A            13 LVA-MA               1:20.32    1:19.00 BB     
                  39.63     1:19.00 (39.37)                                        
 21 Chain, Aly K              13 OCCC-MA              1:18.23    1:19.04 BB     
                  38.71     1:19.04 (40.33)                                        
 22 Tafuto, Vivi M            14 Hershey-MA           1:22.08    1:19.10 BB     
                  38.80     1:19.10 (40.30)                                        
 23 Morales, Claire           14 FCA-MA               1:18.91    1:19.18 BB     
                  38.07     1:19.18 (41.11)                                        
 24 Angstadt, Laine E         13 LVA-MA               1:20.65    1:19.33 BB     
                  39.47     1:19.33 (39.86)                                        
 25 Llewellyn, Janel M        14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:22.31    1:20.00 BB     
                  40.19     1:20.00 (39.81)                                        
 26 Busby, Becca R            14 LVA-MA               1:23.23    1:20.52 BB     
                  39.27     1:20.52 (41.25)                                        
 27 Koons, Claire E           14 Way-MA                    NT    1:20.87 BB     
                  38.33     1:20.87 (42.54)                                        
 28 Weigner, Morgan A         14 EMAC-MA              1:18.24    1:21.15 BB     
                  39.67     1:21.15 (41.48)                                        
 29 Bani, Veronica J          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:22.40    1:21.44 BB     
                  39.38     1:21.44 (42.06)                                        
 30 Barone, Oriana            13 Hershey-MA                NT    1:21.46 BB     
                  38.37     1:21.46 (43.09)                                        
 31 Gunn, Allie R             13 Unattached-MA        1:22.70    1:21.54 BB     
                  40.72     1:21.54 (40.82)                                        
 32 Young, Jenny S            14 Hershey-MA           1:19.70    1:21.66 BB     
                  39.23     1:21.66 (42.43)                                        
 33 Marcucci, Stephanie       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:20.43    1:21.90 BB     
                  40.84     1:21.90 (41.06)                                        
 34 Vaughn, Carley E          13 York Y-MA            1:16.71    1:22.19 BB     
                  40.32     1:22.19 (41.87)                                        
 35 Voitik, Katie             14 BDA-MA               1:26.35    1:22.86 BB     
                  40.86     1:22.86 (42.00)                                        
 36 Curtin, Riley N           14 Hershey-MA           1:26.71    1:23.06 BB     
                  41.94     1:23.06 (41.12)                                        
 37 Schmittle, Anna C         13 Unattached-MA             NT    1:23.15 BB     
                  41.52     1:23.15 (41.63)                                        
 38 Damon, Savannah L         14 York Y-MA            1:26.42    1:23.33 BB     
                  40.58     1:23.33 (42.75)                                        
 39 Foltz, Ashley A           14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:26.41    1:25.04        
                  42.02     1:25.04 (43.02)                                        
 40 Luttrell, Kiersten C      13 Hershey-MA           1:28.89    1:25.16        
                  41.07     1:25.16 (44.09)                                        
 41 Vickery, Laci R           14 Way-MA                    NT    1:25.60        
                  42.65     1:25.60 (42.95)                                        
 42 Buchanan, Jessica R       14 Hershey-MA           1:29.19    1:25.86        
                  43.00     1:25.86 (42.86)                                        
 43 Hagar, Holly M            13 BYNS-MA              1:25.22    1:26.23        
                  42.58     1:26.23 (43.65)                                        
 44 Kiessling, Joli G         13 Hershey-MA           1:23.24    1:27.16        
                  44.64     1:27.16 (42.52)                                        
 45 Bitting, Celeste M        14 York Y-MA            1:25.65    1:27.23        
                  45.22     1:27.23 (42.01)                                        
 46 Javes, Victoria           14 FCA-MA               1:39.07    1:27.94        
                  43.17     1:27.94 (44.77)                                        
 47 Dougherty, Ailish         13 FCA-MA               1:29.81    1:28.00        
                  45.28     1:28.00 (42.72)                                        
 48 Gomez, Julienne R         14 CAT-NJ               1:30.28    1:28.17        
                  42.31     1:28.17 (45.86)                                        
 49 McCarty, Gaby A           13 Hershey-MA                NT    1:28.49        
                  43.84     1:28.49 (44.65)                                        
 50 Wagner, Madison T         13 BYNS-MA                   NT    1:29.08        
                  44.10     1:29.08 (44.98)                                        
 51 Hwang, Grace W            13 Hershey-MA                NT    1:29.21        
                  43.36     1:29.21 (45.85)                                        
 52 Skelly, Jocelyn A         14 Hershey-MA           1:40.87    1:29.84        
                  43.78     1:29.84 (46.06)                                        
 53 Ream, Samantha M          14 York Y-MA            1:29.61    1:30.08        
                  43.19     1:30.08 (46.89)                                        
 54 Kobus, Chloe J            13 LVA-MA               1:24.74S   1:31.68        
                  45.11     1:31.68 (46.57)                                        
 55 Baranov, Keren            13 FCA-MA               1:35.06    1:34.43        
                  44.97     1:34.43 (49.46)                                        
 56 Wetmore, Erin B           13 LVA-MA               1:25.90S   1:34.64        
                  46.15     1:34.64 (48.49)                                        
 57 Russo, Annie              14 BDA-MA               1:37.38    1:38.06        
                  48.68     1:38.06 (49.38)                                        
 58 Kiessling, Carly M        13 Hershey-MA           1:41.82    1:39.49        
                  48.32     1:39.49 (51.17)                                        
 -- Lawless, Eliza M          14 LVA-MA               1:30.80         DQ        
      36 Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  41.85          DQ (42.96)                                        
 -- Rukstalis, Leeden M       13 SUNY-MA              1:29.26        SCR        
 -- D'Angelo, Lauren E        13 CAT-NJ               1:20.17        SCR        
 -- Kundu, Anita              13 LVA-MA               1:25.31        SCR        
 -- Sweeney, Lili P           13 York Y-MA            1:24.53        SCR        
 -- DelFranco, Carly J        14 PAAC-MA              1:15.78        SCR        
 -- Mason, Claire C           14 CAT-NJ               1:23.81        SCR        
 -- Reznitchenko, Inna V      14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT        SCR        
 -- Silbert, Jordan F         13 CAT-NJ               1:20.99        SCR        
 -- Nibbs, Amy S              14 YWMC-NJ              1:27.42        SCR        
 -- McMurtrie, Alyson C       14 CAT-NJ               1:21.41        SCR        
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                57.59  OT
                58.29  NAT
              1:00.09  JNAT
              1:02.89  SEC
              1:14.49  A
              1:20.59  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, J Todd T          13 LAC-MA               1:08.84    1:08.04 A      
                  32.89     1:08.04 (35.15)                                        
  2 Krum, Hunter L            14 SUNY-MA              1:08.99    1:08.35 A      
                  33.93     1:08.35 (34.42)                                        
  3 Hendricks, Jarrod R       14 LVA-MA               1:11.18    1:09.86 A      
                  34.85     1:09.86 (35.01)                                        
  4 Zawatski, Eddy J          14 UN-EM-MA             1:12.09    1:10.21 A      
                  34.48     1:10.21 (35.73)                                        
  5 Shapiro, Ben              14 FCA-MA               1:09.20    1:10.33 A      
                  33.92     1:10.33 (36.41)                                        
  6 Weiler, Cody R            14 BYNS-MA              1:12.78    1:11.56 A      
                  34.66     1:11.56 (36.90)                                        
  7 Orlowski, Colin           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:12.54    1:11.85 A      
                  35.64     1:11.85 (36.21)                                        
  8 Walters, Caleb M          14 Hershey-MA           1:14.02    1:15.61 BB     
                  37.19     1:15.61 (38.42)                                        
B - Final
  9 Woltornist, John M        14 EMAC-MA              1:16.26    1:12.19 A      
                  36.83     1:12.19 (35.36)                                        
 10 Malafronte, Joseph R      13 SUNY-MA              1:14.82    1:12.43 A      
                  36.82     1:12.43 (35.61)                                        
 11 Brant, Michael D          14 Wahoos-MA            1:14.44    1:12.88 A      
                  35.04     1:12.88 (37.84)                                        
 12 Hong, Matthew M           14 CAT-NJ               1:14.68    1:13.84 A      
                  35.72     1:13.84 (38.12)                                        
 13 Zapata, Pedro U           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:14.78    1:14.40 A      
                  36.24     1:14.40 (38.16)                                        
 14 Aharoni, Gal              14 FCA-MA               1:15.65    1:15.01 BB     
                  36.82     1:15.01 (38.19)                                        
 15 Schwartz, Austin W        14 Hershey-MA           1:16.28    1:15.05 BB     
                  35.89     1:15.05 (39.16)                                        
 16 LaSelva, Jarod M          14 LVA-MA               1:17.05    1:17.05 BB     
                  37.94     1:17.05 (39.11)                                        
Preliminaries
  4 Schnars, Colton           14 Stingrays-MA         1:10.28                   
                  34.52     1:10.28 (35.76)                                        
 18 Brosius, Jeremy D         14 GA-MA                1:17.24                   
                  38.27     1:17.24 (38.97)                                        
 19 Sumfest, Michael R        13 SUNY-MA              1:17.67                   
 20 Shapiro, Adon L           14 SUNY-MA              1:18.18                   
                  38.42     1:18.18 (39.76)                                        
 21 Heck, Will F              13 Hershey-MA           1:18.56                   
                  38.18     1:18.56 (40.38)                                        
 22 Fierer, Daniel I          14 Cc-Ma-MA             1:18.60                   
                  38.62     1:18.60 (39.98)                                        
 23 Zappe, Matt C             13 Unattached-MA        1:19.27                   
                  38.26     1:19.27 (41.01)                                        
 24 Vivian, Parker D          14 BYNS-MA              1:19.85                   
                  39.02     1:19.85 (40.83)                                        
 25 Velez, Samuel             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:20.53                   
                  39.52     1:20.53 (41.01)                                        
 26 Henry, Jerry R            13 Unattached-MA        1:21.21                   
                  40.79     1:21.21 (40.42)                                        
 27 Kint, Matthew D           13 York Y-MA            1:21.51                   
                  40.52     1:21.51 (40.99)                                        
 28 Ruddle, Trevor G          14 Hershey-MA           1:21.52                   
                  39.34     1:21.52 (42.18)                                        
 29 Montenegro, Jacob I       13 FCA-MA               1:21.94                   
 30 Karklin, Connor A         14 YWMC-NJ              1:22.68                   
                  39.36     1:22.68 (43.32)                                        
 31 Davis, Elliot J           13 FCA-MA               1:24.22                   
                  42.33     1:24.22 (41.89)                                        
 32 Kelly, Henry M            13 CAT-NJ               1:25.53                   
                  42.05     1:25.53 (43.48)                                        
 33 Dietrich, Eric C          13 BYNS-MA              1:26.17                   
                  42.96     1:26.17 (43.21)                                        
 34 Karklin, Jack W           13 YWMC-NJ              1:27.58                   
                  43.52     1:27.58 (44.06)                                        
 35 Lin, Dustin C             14 SUNY-MA              1:28.48                   
                  44.79     1:28.48 (43.69)                                        
 36 Burns, Jonathan D         13 York Y-MA            1:28.97                   
                  42.71     1:28.97 (46.26)                                        
 37 Anderson, Gus L           13 FCA-MA               1:29.35                   
                  44.64     1:29.35 (44.71)                                        
 38 Lee, Peter S              14 Hershey-MA           1:29.48                   
                  44.10     1:29.48 (45.38)                                        
 39 Lilley, Conor             13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:31.17                   
                  46.37     1:31.17 (44.80)                                        
 40 Watlington, Shjon D       14 LVA-MA               1:33.61                   
                  45.56     1:33.61 (48.05)                                        
 41 Nistor, Matthew T         14 LAC-MA               1:33.96                   
                  45.37     1:33.96 (48.59)                                        
 -- Nasta, Adam               13 Hershey-MA               DQ                    
                  45.82          DQ (46.12)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                57.59  OT
                58.29  NAT
              1:00.09  JNAT
              1:02.89  SEC
              1:14.49  A
              1:20.59  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, J Todd T          13 LAC-MA               1:13.25    1:08.84 qA     
                  33.31     1:08.84 (35.53)                                        
  2 Krum, Hunter L            14 SUNY-MA              1:15.53    1:08.99 qA     
                  34.65     1:08.99 (34.34)                                        
  3 Shapiro, Ben              14 FCA-MA               1:06.73    1:09.20 qA     
                  34.15     1:09.20 (35.05)                                        
  4 Schnars, Colton           14 Stingrays-MA         1:11.13    1:10.28 qA     
                  34.52     1:10.28 (35.76)                                        
  5 Hendricks, Jarrod R       14 LVA-MA               1:15.22    1:11.18 qA     
                  34.89     1:11.18 (36.29)                                        
  6 Zawatski, Eddy J          14 UN-EM-MA             1:12.08    1:12.09 qA     
                  35.48     1:12.09 (36.61)                                        
  7 Orlowski, Colin           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:11.25    1:12.54 qA     
                  35.26     1:12.54 (37.28)                                        
  8 Weiler, Cody R            14 BYNS-MA              1:15.34    1:12.78 qA     
                  35.47     1:12.78 (37.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walters, Caleb M          14 Hershey-MA           1:17.50    1:14.02 qA     
                  35.84     1:14.02 (38.18)                                        
 10 Brant, Michael D          14 Wahoos-MA            1:15.13    1:14.44 qA     
                  35.86     1:14.44 (38.58)                                        
 11 Hong, Matthew M           14 CAT-NJ               1:12.92    1:14.68 qBB    
                  36.52     1:14.68 (38.16)                                        
 12 Zapata, Pedro U           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:13.43    1:14.78 qBB    
                  36.78     1:14.78 (38.00)                                        
 13 Malafronte, Joseph R      13 SUNY-MA              1:20.01    1:14.82 qBB    
                  38.03     1:14.82 (36.79)                                        
 14 Aharoni, Gal              14 FCA-MA               1:25.85    1:15.65 qBB    
                  37.33     1:15.65 (38.32)                                        
 15 Woltornist, John M        14 EMAC-MA              1:17.73    1:16.26 qBB    
                  37.76     1:16.26 (38.50)                                        
 16 Schwartz, Austin W        14 Hershey-MA           1:20.01    1:16.28 qBB    
                  38.05     1:16.28 (38.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 LaSelva, Jarod M          14 LVA-MA               1:17.23    1:17.05 BB     
                  37.79     1:17.05 (39.26)                                        
 18 Brosius, Jeremy D         14 GA-MA                1:19.95    1:17.24 BB     
                  38.27     1:17.24 (38.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sumfest, Michael R        13 SUNY-MA              1:06.32Y   1:17.67 BB     
 20 Shapiro, Adon L           14 SUNY-MA              1:26.67    1:18.18 BB     
                  38.42     1:18.18 (39.76)                                        
 21 Heck, Will F              13 Hershey-MA                NT    1:18.56 BB     
                  38.18     1:18.56 (40.38)                                        
 22 Fierer, Daniel I          14 Cc-Ma-MA             1:07.34Y   1:18.60 BB     
                  38.62     1:18.60 (39.98)                                        
 23 Zappe, Matt C             13 Unattached-MA        1:06.44Y   1:19.27 BB     
                  38.26     1:19.27 (41.01)                                        
 24 Vivian, Parker D          14 BYNS-MA              1:21.86    1:19.85 BB     
                  39.02     1:19.85 (40.83)                                        
 25 Velez, Samuel             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:18.75    1:20.53 BB     
                  39.52     1:20.53 (41.01)                                        
 26 Henry, Jerry R            13 Unattached-MA             NT    1:21.21        
                  40.79     1:21.21 (40.42)                                        
 27 Kint, Matthew D           13 York Y-MA            1:24.53    1:21.51        
                  40.52     1:21.51 (40.99)                                        
 28 Ruddle, Trevor G          14 Hershey-MA           1:21.59    1:21.52        
                  39.34     1:21.52 (42.18)                                        
 29 Montenegro, Jacob I       13 FCA-MA               1:21.06    1:21.94        
 30 Karklin, Connor A         14 YWMC-NJ              1:21.43    1:22.68        
                  39.36     1:22.68 (43.32)                                        
 31 Davis, Elliot J           13 FCA-MA               1:24.59    1:24.22        
                  42.33     1:24.22 (41.89)                                        
 32 Kelly, Henry M            13 CAT-NJ               1:26.57    1:25.53        
                  42.05     1:25.53 (43.48)                                        
 33 Dietrich, Eric C          13 BYNS-MA                   NT    1:26.17        
                  42.96     1:26.17 (43.21)                                        
 34 Karklin, Jack W           13 YWMC-NJ              1:26.83    1:27.58        
                  43.52     1:27.58 (44.06)                                        
 35 Lin, Dustin C             14 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:28.48        
                  44.79     1:28.48 (43.69)                                        
 36 Burns, Jonathan D         13 York Y-MA                 NT    1:28.97        
                  42.71     1:28.97 (46.26)                                        
 37 Anderson, Gus L           13 FCA-MA               1:31.13    1:29.35        
                  44.64     1:29.35 (44.71)                                        
 38 Lee, Peter S              14 Hershey-MA           1:27.77    1:29.48        
                  44.10     1:29.48 (45.38)                                        
 39 Lilley, Conor             13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:31.17        
                  46.37     1:31.17 (44.80)                                        
 40 Watlington, Shjon D       14 LVA-MA               1:37.82    1:33.61        
                  45.56     1:33.61 (48.05)                                        
 41 Nistor, Matthew T         14 LAC-MA                    NT    1:33.96        
                  45.37     1:33.96 (48.59)                                        
 -- Nasta, Adam               13 Hershey-MA           1:40.07         DQ        
      32 Not on back off wall
                  45.82          DQ (46.12)                                        
 -- Hagan, Josh T             14 Hershey-MA           1:08.64        SCR        
 -- LeBoon, Josh D            14 LAC-MA               1:20.62        SCR        
 -- Sicinski, Adam J          13 PAAC-MA              1:17.43        SCR        
 -- Grofe, Andrew C           14 BYNS-MA              1:20.17        SCR        
 -- Flint, James T            14 CAT-NJ               1:24.79        SCR        
 
Event 29  Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  OT
              1:04.69  NAT
              1:05.69  JNAT
              1:09.39  SEC
              1:16.29  A
              1:22.69  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Powers, Mackenzie E       19 NLAC-MA              1:06.94    1:06.43 SEC    
                  32.46     1:06.43 (33.97)                                        
  2 Nakano, Yurie             19 Hershey-MA           1:07.75    1:07.02 SEC    
                  32.75     1:07.02 (34.27)                                        
  3 Whitmire, Paige N         20 NLAC-MA              1:07.96    1:07.27 SEC    
                  32.59     1:07.27 (34.68)                                        
  4 Hoch, Madeline J          16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:08.70    1:08.68 SEC    
                  34.05     1:08.68 (34.63)                                        
  5 Fazio, Casey M            16 CAT-NJ               1:09.64    1:08.82 SEC    
                  33.58     1:08.82 (35.24)                                        
  6 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      17 CAT-NJ               1:09.48    1:09.32 SEC    
                  34.59     1:09.32 (34.73)                                        
  7 Butler, Rebecca D         17 CAT-NJ               1:09.24    1:09.87 A      
                  34.35     1:09.87 (35.52)                                        
  8 Guro, Meridith A          15 LVA-MA               1:09.69    1:10.86 A      
                  35.50     1:10.86 (35.36)                                        
B - Final
  9 Raab, Meaghan M           15 Hershey-MA           1:10.28    1:09.18 SEC    
                  34.44     1:09.18 (34.74)                                        
 10 Rodman, Kristen L         21 NLAC-MA              1:10.82    1:10.62 A      
                  33.75     1:10.62 (36.87)                                        
 11 Maurer, Steff M           16 Hershey-MA           1:11.28    1:11.60 A      
                  34.39     1:11.60 (37.21)                                        
 12 Mialka, Monika            22 NLAC-MA              1:09.98    1:11.73 A      
                  34.86     1:11.73 (36.87)                                        
 13 Miller, Katelyn M         18 Hershey-MA           1:11.56    1:11.95 A      
                  35.64     1:11.95 (36.31)                                        
 14 Carr, Catherine O         18 EMAC-MA              1:11.28    1:11.98 A      
                  35.37     1:11.98 (36.61)                                        
 15 Shishkoff, Gabi E         18 NLAC-MA              1:12.14    1:12.54 A      
                  35.57     1:12.54 (36.97)                                        
C - Final
 17 Thomas, Erin E            21 Unattached-MA        1:12.37    1:07.76 SEC    
                  33.22     1:07.76 (34.54)                                        
 18 Chain, Rachel K           15 OCCC-MA              1:12.40    1:11.70 A      
                  35.07     1:11.70 (36.63)                                        
 19 Slocomb, Maggie M         15 Wahoos-MA            1:13.36    1:11.86 A      
                  35.86     1:11.86 (36.00)                                        
 20 Miller, Kelly M           17 SCAY-MA              1:13.92    1:12.50 A      
                  36.02     1:12.50 (36.48)                                        
 21 Dorneo, Allison           15 CAT-NJ               1:12.70    1:12.60 A      
                  35.44     1:12.60 (37.16)                                        
 22 Shirtliff, Samantha L     15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:14.23    1:12.95 A      
                  36.87     1:12.95 (36.08)                                        
 23 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      15 Hershey-MA           1:13.49    1:13.69 A      
                  35.39     1:13.69 (38.30)                                        
 24 Carey, Megan T            15 GSY-MA               1:14.09    1:15.18 A      
                  35.57     1:15.18 (39.61)                                        
B - Final
 16 Rider, Rachel E           15 LVA-MA               1:12.29                   
                  35.89     1:12.29 (36.40)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 McCandless, Lauren M      19 EMAC-MA              1:14.45                   
                  37.48     1:14.45 (36.97)                                        
 26 Walker, Annie E           17 Wahoos-MA            1:14.68                   
                  36.57     1:14.68 (38.11)                                        
 27 Miller, Meghan E          15 Hershey-MA           1:14.78                   
                  35.98     1:14.78 (38.80)                                        
 28 Saloky, Katie L           16 SUNY-MA              1:14.88                   
                  35.96     1:14.88 (38.92)                                        
 29 Merkle, Erin S            16 York Y-MA            1:14.98                   
                  37.90     1:14.98 (37.08)                                        
 30 Sawyer, Jordan E          15 Wahoos-MA            1:15.31                   
                  36.26     1:15.31 (39.05)                                        
 31 Gunn, Helen M             16 Unattached-MA        1:15.38                   
                  36.14     1:15.38 (39.24)                                        
 31 Gasparini, Anna M         15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:15.38                   
                  37.03     1:15.38 (38.35)                                        
 33 Sauers, Madison P         15 LVA-MA               1:15.93                   
                  37.06     1:15.93 (38.87)                                        
 34 Korhammer, Devon B        15 PAAC-MA              1:16.08                   
                  37.74     1:16.08 (38.34)                                        
 35 Frantz, Blair E           16 CAT-NJ               1:16.11                   
                  37.34     1:16.11 (38.77)                                        
 36 Munion, Brooke A          16 LVA-MA               1:16.72                   
                  37.88     1:16.72 (38.84)                                        
 37 Buday, Savannah N         15 LVA-MA               1:17.07                   
                  36.81     1:17.07 (40.26)                                        
 38 Butler, Elizabeth E       15 CAT-NJ               1:17.26                   
                  38.58     1:17.26 (38.68)                                        
 39 Johnston, Morgan P        16 Cc-Ma-MA             1:17.52                   
                  37.89     1:17.52 (39.63)                                        
 40 Coleman, Maggie A         15 CAT-NJ               1:17.57                   
                  37.01     1:17.57 (40.56)                                        
 41 Kraus, Courtney M         17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:17.60                   
                  38.77     1:17.60 (38.83)                                        
 42 Wilson, Cat E             16 LAC-MA               1:17.71                   
                  37.94     1:17.71 (39.77)                                        
 43 Anderson, Alexis M        16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:18.13                   
                  37.40     1:18.13 (40.73)                                        
 44 Grazio, Elizabeth E       15 SUNY-MA              1:18.48                   
                  37.79     1:18.48 (40.69)                                        
 45 Romano, Alyssa K          17 EMAC-MA              1:18.85                   
                  37.29     1:18.85 (41.56)                                        
 46 Burns, Alex K             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:19.75                   
                  38.13     1:19.75 (41.62)                                        
 47 Borrelli, Alexandra       17 CAT-NJ               1:20.90                   
                  38.32     1:20.90 (42.58)                                        
 48 Manes, Taylor V           15 BYNS-MA              1:21.20                   
                  38.94     1:21.20 (42.26)                                        
 49 Shaw, Sarah               18 FCA-MA               1:21.74                   
                  39.46     1:21.74 (42.28)                                        
 50 Carwell, Shanna L         15 EMAC-MA              1:22.34                   
                  40.29     1:22.34 (42.05)                                        
 51 Greenblatt, Marielle P    16 FCA-MA               1:22.98                   
                  40.91     1:22.98 (42.07)                                        
 52 Linsky, Dana M            15 LVA-MA               1:23.42                   
                  41.62     1:23.42 (41.80)                                        
 53 Harvey, Casey N           17 EMAC-MA              1:23.64                   
                  41.38     1:23.64 (42.26)                                        
 54 Clement, Sahara A         16 FCA-MA               1:24.11                   
                  42.51     1:24.11 (41.60)                                        
 55 Veith, Madelyn R          15 Hershey-MA           1:24.46                   
                  40.38     1:24.46 (44.08)                                        
 56 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:24.76                   
                  40.44     1:24.76 (44.32)                                        
 57 Armstrong, Allegra R      16 FCA-MA               1:25.95                   
                  44.13     1:25.95 (41.82)                                        
 58 Nasta, Hazel              16 Hershey-MA           1:26.62                   
                  43.60     1:26.62 (43.02)                                        
 59 Freed, Shelby B           15 BYNS-MA              1:26.90                   
                  42.22     1:26.90 (44.68)                                        
 60 Brooks, Lois Marie M      15 YWMC-NJ              1:27.56                   
                  40.28     1:27.56 (47.28)                                        
 61 Shaw, Emma                16 FCA-MA               1:28.55                   
                  42.49     1:28.55 (46.06)                                        
 62 Vanim, Brooke E           15 EMAC-MA              1:29.03                   
                  43.23     1:29.03 (45.80)                                        
 63 Anderer, Arielle E        15 FCA-MA               1:29.33                   
                  43.88     1:29.33 (45.45)                                        
 64 Stahl, Angela             15 BDA-MA               1:30.37                   
                  44.55     1:30.37 (45.82)                                        
 65 Chapkovich, Amy L         17 FCA-MA               1:35.01                   
                  47.70     1:35.01 (47.31)                                        
 66 Steier, Zoe               18 FCA-MA               1:39.57                   
 -- Walsh, Abbigail H         16 LVA-MA                   DQ                    
                  39.25          DQ (41.58)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  OT
              1:04.69  NAT
              1:05.69  JNAT
              1:09.39  SEC
              1:16.29  A
              1:22.69  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Mackenzie E       19 NLAC-MA              1:06.77    1:06.94 qSEC   
                  32.79     1:06.94 (34.15)                                        
  2 Nakano, Yurie             19 Hershey-MA           1:05.96    1:07.75 qSEC   
                  32.87     1:07.75 (34.88)                                        
  3 Whitmire, Paige N         20 NLAC-MA              1:03.07    1:07.96 qSEC   
                  33.34     1:07.96 (34.62)                                        
  4 Hoch, Madeline J          16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:06.97    1:08.70 qSEC   
                  33.95     1:08.70 (34.75)                                        
  5 Butler, Rebecca D         17 CAT-NJ               1:08.92    1:09.24 qSEC   
                  34.30     1:09.24 (34.94)                                        
  6 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      17 CAT-NJ               1:08.87    1:09.48 qA     
                  34.46     1:09.48 (35.02)                                        
  7 Fazio, Casey M            16 CAT-NJ               1:07.68    1:09.64 qA     
                  34.36     1:09.64 (35.28)                                        
  8 Guro, Meridith A          15 LVA-MA               1:09.15    1:09.69 qA     
                  34.27     1:09.69 (35.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mialka, Monika            22 NLAC-MA              1:06.54    1:09.98 qA     
                  34.17     1:09.98 (35.81)                                        
 10 Raab, Meaghan M           15 Hershey-MA           1:10.20    1:10.28 qA     
                  35.02     1:10.28 (35.26)                                        
 11 Rodman, Kristen L         21 NLAC-MA              1:07.52    1:10.82 qA     
                  33.97     1:10.82 (36.85)                                        
 12 Carr, Catherine O         18 EMAC-MA              1:07.08    1:11.28 qA     
                  34.73     1:11.28 (36.55)                                        
 12 Maurer, Steff M           16 Hershey-MA           1:07.31    1:11.28 qA     
                  34.27     1:11.28 (37.01)                                        
 14 Miller, Katelyn M         18 Hershey-MA           1:08.64    1:11.56 qA     
                  34.86     1:11.56 (36.70)                                        
 15 Shishkoff, Gabi E         18 NLAC-MA              1:08.34    1:12.14 qA     
                  36.23     1:12.14 (35.91)                                        
 16 Rider, Rachel E           15 LVA-MA               1:14.18    1:12.29 qA     
                  35.89     1:12.29 (36.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thomas, Erin E            21 Unattached-MA        1:10.07    1:12.37 qA     
                  36.07     1:12.37 (36.30)                                        
 18 Chain, Rachel K           15 OCCC-MA              1:12.22    1:12.40 qA     
                  34.91     1:12.40 (37.49)                                        
 19 Dorneo, Allison           15 CAT-NJ               1:13.38    1:12.70 qA     
                  36.07     1:12.70 (36.63)                                        
 20 Slocomb, Maggie M         15 Wahoos-MA            1:12.30    1:13.36 qA     
                  35.87     1:13.36 (37.49)                                        
 21 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      15 Hershey-MA           1:09.16    1:13.49 qA     
                  35.42     1:13.49 (38.07)                                        
 22 Miller, Kelly M           17 SCAY-MA              1:13.37    1:13.92 qA     
                  36.14     1:13.92 (37.78)                                        
 23 Carey, Megan T            15 GSY-MA               1:13.16    1:14.09 qA     
                  35.40     1:14.09 (38.69)                                        
 24 Shirtliff, Samantha L     15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:14.16    1:14.23 qA     
                  36.36     1:14.23 (37.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McCandless, Lauren M      19 EMAC-MA              1:09.79    1:14.45 A      
                  37.48     1:14.45 (36.97)                                        
 26 Walker, Annie E           17 Wahoos-MA            1:14.52    1:14.68 A      
                  36.57     1:14.68 (38.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Miller, Meghan E          15 Hershey-MA           1:18.44    1:14.78 A      
                  35.98     1:14.78 (38.80)                                        
 28 Saloky, Katie L           16 SUNY-MA              1:14.47    1:14.88 A      
                  35.96     1:14.88 (38.92)                                        
 29 Merkle, Erin S            16 York Y-MA                 NT    1:14.98 A      
                  37.90     1:14.98 (37.08)                                        
 30 Sawyer, Jordan E          15 Wahoos-MA            1:15.92    1:15.31 A      
                  36.26     1:15.31 (39.05)                                        
 31 Gasparini, Anna M         15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:13.33    1:15.38 A      
                  37.03     1:15.38 (38.35)                                        
 31 Gunn, Helen M             16 Unattached-MA        1:17.66    1:15.38 A      
                  36.14     1:15.38 (39.24)                                        
 33 Sauers, Madison P         15 LVA-MA               1:15.94    1:15.93 A      
                  37.06     1:15.93 (38.87)                                        
 34 Korhammer, Devon B        15 PAAC-MA              1:17.13    1:16.08 A      
                  37.74     1:16.08 (38.34)                                        
 35 Frantz, Blair E           16 CAT-NJ               1:13.91    1:16.11 A      
                  37.34     1:16.11 (38.77)                                        
 36 Munion, Brooke A          16 LVA-MA               1:06.44Y   1:16.72 BB     
                  37.88     1:16.72 (38.84)                                        
 37 Buday, Savannah N         15 LVA-MA               1:15.89    1:17.07 BB     
                  36.81     1:17.07 (40.26)                                        
 38 Butler, Elizabeth E       15 CAT-NJ               1:17.48    1:17.26 BB     
                  38.58     1:17.26 (38.68)                                        
 39 Johnston, Morgan P        16 Cc-Ma-MA             1:07.39Y   1:17.52 BB     
                  37.89     1:17.52 (39.63)                                        
 40 Coleman, Maggie A         15 CAT-NJ               1:18.46    1:17.57 BB     
                  37.01     1:17.57 (40.56)                                        
 41 Kraus, Courtney M         17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:19.12    1:17.60 BB     
                  38.77     1:17.60 (38.83)                                        
 42 Wilson, Cat E             16 LAC-MA               1:16.39    1:17.71 BB     
                  37.94     1:17.71 (39.77)                                        
 43 Anderson, Alexis M        16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:17.37    1:18.13 BB     
                  37.40     1:18.13 (40.73)                                        
 44 Grazio, Elizabeth E       15 SUNY-MA              1:16.26    1:18.48 BB     
                  37.79     1:18.48 (40.69)                                        
 45 Romano, Alyssa K          17 EMAC-MA              1:15.57    1:18.85 BB     
                  37.29     1:18.85 (41.56)                                        
 46 Burns, Alex K             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:19.15    1:19.75 BB     
                  38.13     1:19.75 (41.62)                                        
 47 Borrelli, Alexandra       17 CAT-NJ               1:21.18    1:20.90 BB     
                  38.32     1:20.90 (42.58)                                        
 48 Manes, Taylor V           15 BYNS-MA              1:22.76    1:21.20 BB     
                  38.94     1:21.20 (42.26)                                        
 49 Shaw, Sarah               18 FCA-MA               1:16.92    1:21.74 BB     
                  39.46     1:21.74 (42.28)                                        
 50 Carwell, Shanna L         15 EMAC-MA              1:25.17    1:22.34 BB     
                  40.29     1:22.34 (42.05)                                        
 51 Greenblatt, Marielle P    16 FCA-MA               1:24.05    1:22.98        
                  40.91     1:22.98 (42.07)                                        
 52 Linsky, Dana M            15 LVA-MA               1:25.13    1:23.42        
                  41.62     1:23.42 (41.80)                                        
 53 Harvey, Casey N           17 EMAC-MA              1:20.55    1:23.64        
                  41.38     1:23.64 (42.26)                                        
 54 Clement, Sahara A         16 FCA-MA               1:26.90    1:24.11        
                  42.51     1:24.11 (41.60)                                        
 55 Veith, Madelyn R          15 Hershey-MA                NT    1:24.46        
                  40.38     1:24.46 (44.08)                                        
 56 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:26.86    1:24.76        
                  40.44     1:24.76 (44.32)                                        
 57 Armstrong, Allegra R      16 FCA-MA               1:25.81    1:25.95        
                  44.13     1:25.95 (41.82)                                        
 58 Nasta, Hazel              16 Hershey-MA           1:27.91    1:26.62        
                  43.60     1:26.62 (43.02)                                        
 59 Freed, Shelby B           15 BYNS-MA              1:30.25    1:26.90        
                  42.22     1:26.90 (44.68)                                        
 60 Brooks, Lois Marie M      15 YWMC-NJ              1:25.13    1:27.56        
                  40.28     1:27.56 (47.28)                                        
 61 Shaw, Emma                16 FCA-MA               1:29.07    1:28.55        
                  42.49     1:28.55 (46.06)                                        
 62 Vanim, Brooke E           15 EMAC-MA              1:17.16Y   1:29.03        
                  43.23     1:29.03 (45.80)                                        
 63 Anderer, Arielle E        15 FCA-MA               1:27.25    1:29.33        
                  43.88     1:29.33 (45.45)                                        
 64 Stahl, Angela             15 BDA-MA               1:30.08    1:30.37        
                  44.55     1:30.37 (45.82)                                        
 65 Chapkovich, Amy L         17 FCA-MA               1:33.80    1:35.01        
                  47.70     1:35.01 (47.31)                                        
 66 Steier, Zoe               18 FCA-MA               1:35.65    1:39.57        
 -- Walsh, Abbigail H         16 LVA-MA               1:22.58         DQ        
      36 Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  39.25          DQ (41.58)                                        
 -- Walker, Meg E             18 Wahoos-MA            1:27.57        SCR        
 -- Metz, Kylee E             15 Cc-Ma-MA             1:13.42        SCR        
 -- Wujciak, Megan A          15 CAT-NJ               1:10.25        SCR        
 -- Barth, Allison M          15 CAT-NJ               1:21.71        SCR        
 -- Mesko, Claire D           17 Wahoos-MA            1:14.94        SCR        
 -- Greiner, Tatiana R        15 CAT-NJ               1:16.82        SCR        
 -- Palser, Sam L             21 NLAC-MA              1:06.68        SCR        
 -- Smith, Tiffany A          15 CAT-NJ               1:18.15        SCR        
 -- Silbert, Cailley          15 CAT-NJ               1:10.36        SCR        
 -- Chyko, Kelsey             15 CCAC-MA              1:16.66        SCR        
 -- O'Sullivan, Kara E        15 CAT-NJ               1:19.02        SCR        
 -- Vandenbroucke, Sophie M   17 CAT-NJ               1:23.91        SCR        
 -- Tringali, Gabriella       15 CAT-NJ               1:25.96        SCR        
 -- Fuhro, Stephanie A        16 CAT-NJ               1:25.24        SCR        
 -- Kingston, Emily E         15 PAAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 
Event 30  Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                57.59  OT
                58.29  NAT
              1:00.09  JNAT
              1:02.89  SEC
              1:10.59  A
              1:16.49  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maurer, Tim C             18 Hershey-MA           1:02.44      58.77 JNAT   
                  29.04       58.77 (29.73)                                        
  2 Grier, Sean P             19 Hershey-MA           1:01.03    1:00.15 SEC    
                  29.36     1:00.15 (30.79)                                        
  3 Strand, Michael N         18 CAT-NJ               1:01.89    1:00.62 SEC    
                  29.84     1:00.62 (30.78)                                        
  4 Doss, Austin D            16 Hershey-MA           1:02.09    1:01.00 SEC    
                  29.46     1:01.00 (31.54)                                        
  5 Gomez, Jeff F             20 Unattached-MA        1:01.18    1:01.06 SEC    
                  29.95     1:01.06 (31.11)                                        
  6 Brown, Tom C              21 Unattached-MA        1:01.77    1:01.36 SEC    
                  29.68     1:01.36 (31.68)                                        
  7 Folio, Dustin r           20 NLAC-MA              1:02.83    1:03.59 A      
                  30.97     1:03.59 (32.62)                                        
  8 Sherwood, Ian M           16 Hershey-MA           1:04.50    1:03.60 A      
                  30.82     1:03.60 (32.78)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bauchwitz, Ben R          18 Hershey-MA           1:04.89    1:03.45 A      
                  31.58     1:03.45 (31.87)                                        
 10 Harmon, Mike C            19 Cc-Ma-MA             1:04.60    1:04.12 A      
                  31.11     1:04.12 (33.01)                                        
 11 Tafuto, Vinny F           16 Hershey-MA           1:06.88    1:05.39 A      
                  32.64     1:05.39 (32.75)                                        
 12 Moritz, C.J. R            18 LVA-MA               1:05.27    1:05.62 A      
                  31.97     1:05.62 (33.65)                                        
 13 Watlington, Seth H        17 LVA-MA               1:07.63    1:05.86 A      
                  32.97     1:05.86 (32.89)                                        
 14 Krause, Billy K           20 Unattached-MA        1:05.98    1:06.11 A      
                  31.85     1:06.11 (34.26)                                        
 15 Luttrell, Zach W          15 Hershey-MA           1:05.29    1:07.22 A      
                  33.04     1:07.22 (34.18)                                        
 16 Wakeley, Josh D           21 NLAC-MA              1:07.41    1:08.61 A      
                  33.12     1:08.61 (35.49)                                        
C - Final
 17 Nakano, Shota             16 Hershey-MA           1:07.95    1:05.99 A      
                  32.26     1:05.99 (33.73)                                        
 18 Mancuso, Philip C         16 Hershey-MA           1:07.99    1:06.34 A      
                  32.52     1:06.34 (33.82)                                        
 19 Armstrong, John R         20 FCA-MA               1:07.78    1:06.85 A      
                  33.00     1:06.85 (33.85)                                        
 20 DeLuce, Peter D           16 Hershey-MA           1:07.79    1:07.18 A      
                  32.64     1:07.18 (34.54)                                        
 21 Edmonds, Parker A         17 Unattached-MA        1:09.08    1:07.65 A      
                  33.94     1:07.65 (33.71)                                        
 22 Shanley, Jeffrey P        17 CAT-NJ               1:08.49    1:08.26 A      
                  33.81     1:08.26 (34.45)                                        
 23 Ruddle, Kyle S            17 Hershey-MA           1:08.88    1:08.49 A      
                  34.37     1:08.49 (34.12)                                        
 24 Young, Jeffrey B          18 Hershey-MA           1:09.08    1:09.04 A      
                  33.76     1:09.04 (35.28)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Wenner, Seth R            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:08.17                   
                  34.66     1:08.17 (33.51)                                        
 26 Esentan, Troy d           20 Unattached-MA        1:09.32                   
                  33.92     1:09.32 (35.40)                                        
 27 Bushner, Mark A           18 LVA-MA               1:09.35                   
                  33.56     1:09.35 (35.79)                                        
 28 Ritchie, Greg S           16 Unattached-MA        1:09.43                   
                  33.49     1:09.43 (35.94)                                        
 28 Lawrence, Eric J          15 LVA-MA               1:09.43                   
                  33.96     1:09.43 (35.47)                                        
 30 Soong, Avery W            15 EMAC-MA              1:09.80                   
                  34.26     1:09.80 (35.54)                                        
 31 Eichhorn, Frank L         17 BYNS-MA              1:10.12                   
                  34.82     1:10.12 (35.30)                                        
 32 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       16 Hershey-MA           1:10.35                   
                  35.27     1:10.35 (35.08)                                        
 33 Brooks, Michael A         18 YWMC-NJ              1:10.52                   
                  34.12     1:10.52 (36.40)                                        
 34 Davitt, Mike G            19 Unattached-MA        1:10.62                   
                  34.58     1:10.62 (36.04)                                        
 35 Cawley, Matt              17 LVA-MA               1:11.05                   
                  35.94     1:11.05 (35.11)                                        
 36 Shi, Jeffrey L            16 CAT-NJ               1:11.09                   
                  33.82     1:11.09 (37.27)                                        
 37 Cassidy, Ryan W           15 FCA-MA               1:11.69                   
                  35.36     1:11.69 (36.33)                                        
 38 Mallozzi, Daniel P        17 LAC-MA               1:11.80                   
                  35.52     1:11.80 (36.28)                                        
 39 Kelly, Dennis J           15 CAT-NJ               1:12.47                   
                  35.78     1:12.47 (36.69)                                        
 40 Burcin, Eric R            17 LVA-MA               1:12.83                   
                  35.02     1:12.83 (37.81)                                        
 41 Bond, Andrew J            15 EMAC-MA              1:12.93                   
                  36.35     1:12.93 (36.58)                                        
 42 Leenhouts, Matt J         15 Unattached-MA        1:13.19                   
                  36.49     1:13.19 (36.70)                                        
 43 Davis, Cole A             15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:13.30                   
                  36.98     1:13.30 (36.32)                                        
 44 Horton, David R           17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:13.46                   
                  35.56     1:13.46 (37.90)                                        
 45 Spadt, Ryan T             15 LVA-MA               1:14.08                   
                  37.09     1:14.08 (36.99)                                        
 46 Kline, Matt B             15 EMAC-MA              1:14.99                   
                  36.32     1:14.99 (38.67)                                        
 47 Myers, Eli or Elijah J    15 LAC-MA               1:15.27                   
                  35.48     1:15.27 (39.79)                                        
 48 Gallagher, Alex M         17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:15.51                   
                  37.38     1:15.51 (38.13)                                        
 49 Weinberg, Matthew J       17 FCA-MA               1:15.88                   
                  37.75     1:15.88 (38.13)                                        
 50 Allen, Sawyer M           16 PAAC-MA              1:16.02                   
                  37.85     1:16.02 (38.17)                                        
 51 French, Reed E            15 York Y-MA            1:16.59                   
                  38.09     1:16.59 (38.50)                                        
 52 Mikitka, Jeff P           18 BYNS-MA              1:16.66                   
                  38.49     1:16.66 (38.17)                                        
 53 Duck, Isaiah              15 Hershey-MA           1:16.71                   
                  38.27     1:16.71 (38.44)                                        
 54 LaCroce, Michael V        18 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:16.89                   
                  37.28     1:16.89 (39.61)                                        
 55 Muzzi, Kristofer          15 BDA-MA               1:17.56                   
                  37.59     1:17.56 (39.97)                                        
 56 McConnell, Trip           15 FCA-MA               1:17.74                   
                  37.88     1:17.74 (39.86)                                        
 57 Karklin, Ryan D           16 YWMC-NJ              1:18.40                   
                  38.85     1:18.40 (39.55)                                        
 58 Millar, Archie A          15 FCA-MA               1:19.57                   
                  38.87     1:19.57 (40.70)                                        
 59 Skelly, Sebastian         16 Hershey-MA           1:19.68                   
                  39.19     1:19.68 (40.49)                                        
 60 Csakai, Daniel J          17 LVA-MA               1:20.51                   
                  39.75     1:20.51 (40.76)                                        
 61 Flynn, James S            15 CAT-NJ               1:20.86                   
                  39.02     1:20.86 (41.84)                                        
 62 Jasko, Matthew L          15 CAT-NJ               1:22.33                   
                  39.64     1:22.33 (42.69)                                        
 63 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel      15 FCA-MA               1:24.07                   
                  39.98     1:24.07 (44.09)                                        
 64 Snook, Jake A             17 York Y-MA            1:24.54                   
                  42.80     1:24.54 (41.74)                                        
 65 Goodman, Oliver L         15 FCA-MA               1:24.76                   
                  42.52     1:24.76 (42.24)                                        
 66 Rohrer, Henry             15 FCA-MA               1:25.11                   
                  41.90     1:25.11 (43.21)                                        
 67 Fisher, Grant R           15 FCA-MA               1:26.01                   
                  40.45     1:26.01 (45.56)                                        
 68 Lilley, Duncan            15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:28.16                   
                  42.99     1:28.16 (45.17)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                57.59  OT
                58.29  NAT
              1:00.09  JNAT
              1:02.89  SEC
              1:10.59  A
              1:16.49  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Grier, Sean P             19 Hershey-MA             59.96    1:01.03 qSEC   
                  29.70     1:01.03 (31.33)                                        
  2 Gomez, Jeff F             20 Unattached-MA          59.70    1:01.18 qSEC   
                  29.86     1:01.18 (31.32)                                        
  3 Brown, Tom C              21 Unattached-MA          59.79    1:01.77 qSEC   
                  30.27     1:01.77 (31.50)                                        
  4 Strand, Michael N         18 CAT-NJ                 58.95    1:01.89 qSEC   
                  29.66     1:01.89 (32.23)                                        
  5 Doss, Austin D            16 Hershey-MA           1:00.76    1:02.09 qSEC   
                  30.66     1:02.09 (31.43)                                        
  6 Maurer, Tim C             18 Hershey-MA             57.96    1:02.44 qSEC   
                  30.24     1:02.44 (32.20)                                        
  7 Folio, Dustin r           20 NLAC-MA              1:03.31    1:02.83 qSEC   
                  30.94     1:02.83 (31.89)                                        
  8 Sherwood, Ian M           16 Hershey-MA           1:03.70    1:04.50 qA     
                  31.05     1:04.50 (33.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harmon, Mike C            19 Cc-Ma-MA             1:01.52    1:04.60 qA     
                  30.85     1:04.60 (33.75)                                        
 10 Bauchwitz, Ben R          18 Hershey-MA           1:04.33    1:04.89 qA     
                  31.74     1:04.89 (33.15)                                        
 11 Moritz, C.J. R            18 LVA-MA               1:05.84    1:05.27 qA     
                  32.85     1:05.27 (32.42)                                        
 12 Luttrell, Zach W          15 Hershey-MA           1:04.93    1:05.29 qA     
                  32.41     1:05.29 (32.88)                                        
 13 Krause, Billy K           20 Unattached-MA        1:02.25    1:05.98 qA     
                  31.75     1:05.98 (34.23)                                        
 14 Tafuto, Vinny F           16 Hershey-MA                NT    1:06.88 qA     
                  33.07     1:06.88 (33.81)                                        
 15 Wakeley, Josh D           21 NLAC-MA              1:02.32    1:07.41 qA     
                  32.44     1:07.41 (34.97)                                        
 16 Watlington, Seth H        17 LVA-MA               1:02.96    1:07.63 qA     
                  34.10     1:07.63 (33.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Armstrong, John R         20 FCA-MA               1:03.86    1:07.78 qA     
                  32.25     1:07.78 (35.53)                                        
 18 DeLuce, Peter D           16 Hershey-MA           1:12.46    1:07.79 qA     
                  32.50     1:07.79 (35.29)                                        
 19 Nakano, Shota             16 Hershey-MA           1:12.51    1:07.95 qA     
                  33.05     1:07.95 (34.90)                                        
 20 Mancuso, Philip C         16 Hershey-MA           1:08.02    1:07.99 qA     
                  32.11     1:07.99 (35.88)                                        
 21 Wenner, Seth R            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:11.64    1:08.17 qA     
                  34.66     1:08.17 (33.51)                                        
 22 Shanley, Jeffrey P        17 CAT-NJ               1:08.16    1:08.49 qA     
                  33.59     1:08.49 (34.90)                                        
 23 Ruddle, Kyle S            17 Hershey-MA           1:09.16    1:08.88 qA     
                  34.41     1:08.88 (34.47)                                        
 24 Young, Jeffrey B          18 Hershey-MA           1:09.98    1:09.08 qA     
                  33.22     1:09.08 (35.86)                                        
 24 Edmonds, Parker A         17 Unattached-MA        1:13.48    1:09.08 qA     
                  34.10     1:09.08 (34.98)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Esentan, Troy d           20 Unattached-MA        1:05.37    1:09.32 A      
                  33.92     1:09.32 (35.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bushner, Mark A           18 LVA-MA               1:07.09    1:09.35 A      
                  33.56     1:09.35 (35.79)                                        
 28 Ritchie, Greg S           16 Unattached-MA        1:12.98    1:09.43 A      
                  33.49     1:09.43 (35.94)                                        
 28 Lawrence, Eric J          15 LVA-MA               1:09.39S   1:09.43 A      
                  33.96     1:09.43 (35.47)                                        
 30 Soong, Avery W            15 EMAC-MA              1:09.01    1:09.80 A      
                  34.26     1:09.80 (35.54)                                        
 31 Eichhorn, Frank L         17 BYNS-MA                   NT    1:10.12 A      
                  34.82     1:10.12 (35.30)                                        
 32 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       16 Hershey-MA           1:11.35    1:10.35 A      
                  35.27     1:10.35 (35.08)                                        
 33 Brooks, Michael A         18 YWMC-NJ              1:11.32    1:10.52 A      
                  34.12     1:10.52 (36.40)                                        
 34 Davitt, Mike G            19 Unattached-MA        1:08.98    1:10.62 BB     
                  34.58     1:10.62 (36.04)                                        
 35 Cawley, Matt              17 LVA-MA               1:03.27    1:11.05 BB     
                  35.94     1:11.05 (35.11)                                        
 36 Shi, Jeffrey L            16 CAT-NJ               1:11.41    1:11.09 BB     
                  33.82     1:11.09 (37.27)                                        
 37 Cassidy, Ryan W           15 FCA-MA               1:12.33    1:11.69 BB     
                  35.36     1:11.69 (36.33)                                        
 38 Mallozzi, Daniel P        17 LAC-MA               1:12.85    1:11.80 BB     
                  35.52     1:11.80 (36.28)                                        
 39 Kelly, Dennis J           15 CAT-NJ               1:12.27    1:12.47 BB     
                  35.78     1:12.47 (36.69)                                        
 40 Burcin, Eric R            17 LVA-MA                    NT    1:12.83 BB     
                  35.02     1:12.83 (37.81)                                        
 41 Bond, Andrew J            15 EMAC-MA              1:10.79    1:12.93 BB     
                  36.35     1:12.93 (36.58)                                        
 42 Leenhouts, Matt J         15 Unattached-MA        1:12.49    1:13.19 BB     
                  36.49     1:13.19 (36.70)                                        
 43 Davis, Cole A             15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:13.30 BB     
                  36.98     1:13.30 (36.32)                                        
 44 Horton, David R           17 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:13.46 BB     
                  35.56     1:13.46 (37.90)                                        
 45 Spadt, Ryan T             15 LVA-MA               1:11.10S   1:14.08 BB     
                  37.09     1:14.08 (36.99)                                        
 46 Kline, Matt B             15 EMAC-MA              1:15.60    1:14.99 BB     
                  36.32     1:14.99 (38.67)                                        
 47 Myers, Eli or Elijah J    15 LAC-MA                    NT    1:15.27 BB     
                  35.48     1:15.27 (39.79)                                        
 48 Gallagher, Alex M         17 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:15.51 BB     
                  37.38     1:15.51 (38.13)                                        
 49 Weinberg, Matthew J       17 FCA-MA               1:19.90    1:15.88 BB     
                  37.75     1:15.88 (38.13)                                        
 50 Allen, Sawyer M           16 PAAC-MA              1:16.95    1:16.02 BB     
                  37.85     1:16.02 (38.17)                                        
 51 French, Reed E            15 York Y-MA            1:15.54    1:16.59        
                  38.09     1:16.59 (38.50)                                        
 52 Mikitka, Jeff P           18 BYNS-MA              1:08.43    1:16.66        
                  38.49     1:16.66 (38.17)                                        
 53 Duck, Isaiah              15 Hershey-MA           1:15.72    1:16.71        
                  38.27     1:16.71 (38.44)                                        
 54 LaCroce, Michael V        18 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:15.17    1:16.89        
                  37.28     1:16.89 (39.61)                                        
 55 Muzzi, Kristofer          15 BDA-MA               1:24.83    1:17.56        
                  37.59     1:17.56 (39.97)                                        
 56 McConnell, Trip           15 FCA-MA               1:16.84    1:17.74        
                  37.88     1:17.74 (39.86)                                        
 57 Karklin, Ryan D           16 YWMC-NJ              1:17.33    1:18.40        
                  38.85     1:18.40 (39.55)                                        
 58 Millar, Archie A          15 FCA-MA               1:18.34    1:19.57        
                  38.87     1:19.57 (40.70)                                        
 59 Skelly, Sebastian         16 Hershey-MA                NT    1:19.68        
                  39.19     1:19.68 (40.49)                                        
 60 Csakai, Daniel J          17 LVA-MA               1:17.14S   1:20.51        
                  39.75     1:20.51 (40.76)                                        
 61 Flynn, James S            15 CAT-NJ               1:16.50    1:20.86        
                  39.02     1:20.86 (41.84)                                        
 62 Jasko, Matthew L          15 CAT-NJ               1:17.71    1:22.33        
                  39.64     1:22.33 (42.69)                                        
 63 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel      15 FCA-MA                    NT    1:24.07        
                  39.98     1:24.07 (44.09)                                        
 64 Snook, Jake A             17 York Y-MA            1:24.97    1:24.54        
                  42.80     1:24.54 (41.74)                                        
 65 Goodman, Oliver L         15 FCA-MA               1:24.50    1:24.76        
                  42.52     1:24.76 (42.24)                                        
 66 Rohrer, Henry             15 FCA-MA               1:31.44    1:25.11        
                  41.90     1:25.11 (43.21)                                        
 67 Fisher, Grant R           15 FCA-MA               1:24.20    1:26.01        
                  40.45     1:26.01 (45.56)                                        
 68 Lilley, Duncan            15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:31.81    1:28.16        
                  42.99     1:28.16 (45.17)                                        
 -- Folio, Dustin             20 NLAC-MA              1:03.31        SCR        
 -- Esposito, PJ J            16 CAT-NJ               1:19.71        SCR        
 -- Rento, David A            15 CAT-NJ               1:15.71        SCR        
 -- Insley, Nick S            17 Wahoos-MA            1:04.76        SCR        
 -- Arora, Arjun R            16 CAT-NJ               1:13.97        SCR        
 -- Stewart, Justin J         17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:04.59        SCR        
 -- Schrock, Ian              16 SCAY-MA                55.46Y       SCR        
 -- Siraj, Amir S             16 CAT-NJ               1:22.96        SCR        
 -- DiCarlo, Ian A            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:06.74        SCR        
 -- Hursch, David M           15 CAT-NJ               1:14.12        SCR        
 -- Soliman, Ahmed H          16 YWMC-NJ                   NT        SCR        
 -- Barylski, David           17 LVA-MA               1:16.78S       SCR        
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:19.39  OT
              4:19.49  NAT
              4:24.09  JNAT
              4:34.89  SEC
              5:16.59  A
              5:42.99  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Antiles, Jessica R        14 CAT-NJ               4:41.48    4:35.39 A      
                  30.58     1:04.22 (33.64)     1:39.23 (35.01)     2:14.56 (35.33)
        2:50.06 (35.50)     3:25.55 (35.49)     4:00.82 (35.27)     4:35.39 (34.57)
  2 Smith, Morgan L           14 CAT-NJ               4:42.75    4:37.52 A      
                  31.33     1:05.12 (33.79)     1:40.45 (35.33)     2:15.82 (35.37)
        2:51.71 (35.89)     3:27.47 (35.76)     4:03.12 (35.65)     4:37.52 (34.40)
  3 Wolbert, Emily C          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   4:46.19    4:47.20 A      
                  32.22     1:08.07 (35.85)     1:44.19 (36.12)     2:21.03 (36.84)
        2:58.03 (37.00)     3:35.48 (37.45)     4:12.15 (36.67)     4:47.20 (35.05)
  4 Nonnenberg, Mia           14 BDA-MA               4:50.15    4:47.68 A      
                  34.04     1:09.48 (35.44)     1:46.43 (36.95)     2:22.74 (36.31)
        3:00.04 (37.30)     3:36.17 (36.13)     4:13.26 (37.09)     4:47.68 (34.42)
  5 Blair, Madeline M         14 LVA-MA               4:53.93    4:53.96 A      
                  33.64     1:09.24 (35.60)     1:46.50 (37.26)     2:23.04 (36.54)
        3:00.77 (37.73)     3:37.97 (37.20)     4:17.06 (39.09)     4:53.96 (36.90)
  6 Fistrovic, Niki M         14 Hershey-MA           4:59.64    4:58.92 A      
                  34.22     1:12.12 (37.90)     1:49.80 (37.68)     2:28.45 (38.65)
        3:06.04 (37.59)     3:44.33 (38.29)     4:21.30 (36.97)     4:58.92 (37.62)
  7 Karam, Sydnee             14 LVA-MA               4:53.78    5:00.49 A      
                  33.79     1:10.90 (37.11)     1:48.45 (37.55)     2:26.99 (38.54)
        3:05.55 (38.56)     3:44.10 (38.55)     4:22.57 (38.47)     5:00.49 (37.92)
  8 Bani, Veronica J          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:02.99    5:03.59 A      
                  33.76     1:10.27 (36.51)     1:49.03 (38.76)     2:27.15 (38.12)
        3:07.06 (39.91)     3:45.54 (38.48)     4:26.00 (40.46)     5:03.59 (37.59)
B - Final
  9 Feyrer, Mina S            14 PAAC-MA              5:05.10    4:55.28 A      
                  34.71     1:12.46 (37.75)     1:49.46 (37.00)     2:27.05 (37.59)
        3:04.54 (37.49)     3:42.36 (37.82)     4:19.96 (37.60)     4:55.28 (35.32)
 10 Lee, Maggie M             14 Hershey-MA           5:03.10    4:55.33 A      
                  34.63     1:13.49 (38.86)     1:50.68 (37.19)     2:28.97 (38.29)
        3:06.01 (37.04)     3:44.22 (38.21)     4:20.47 (36.25)     4:55.33 (34.86)
 11 Carter, Allie N           13 Unattached-MA        5:03.09    4:58.41 A      
                  34.20     1:10.99 (36.79)     1:49.64 (38.65)     2:28.02 (38.38)
        3:06.84 (38.82)     3:45.12 (38.28)     4:22.82 (37.70)     4:58.41 (35.59)
 12 Foltz, Ashley A           14 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:03.05    4:59.98 A      
                  33.29     1:10.27 (36.98)     1:48.29 (38.02)     2:26.13 (37.84)
        3:04.64 (38.51)     3:43.14 (38.50)     4:21.98 (38.84)     4:59.98 (38.00)
 13 Silber, Emma J            14 CAT-NJ               5:03.59    5:01.11 A      
                  34.24     1:11.14 (36.90)     1:50.19 (39.05)     2:28.19 (38.00)
        3:07.64 (39.45)     3:45.94 (38.30)     4:24.76 (38.82)     5:01.11 (36.35)
 14 Grisbaum, Devon D         13 OCCC-MA              5:05.65    5:02.68 A      
                  34.64     1:11.54 (36.90)     1:50.85 (39.31)     2:28.78 (37.93)
        3:08.32 (39.54)     3:46.41 (38.09)     4:25.75 (39.34)     5:02.68 (36.93)
 15 Breazeale, Gabrielle      13 OCCC-MA              5:06.57    5:04.08 A      
                  35.17     1:13.83 (38.66)     1:52.10 (38.27)     2:31.46 (39.36)
        3:09.21 (37.75)     3:48.46 (39.25)     4:26.69 (38.23)     5:04.08 (37.39)
 16 Eline, Ellen E            14 York Y-MA            5:08.22    5:19.27 BB     
                  35.47     1:14.81 (39.34)     1:55.79 (40.98)     2:35.30 (39.51)
        3:16.48 (41.18)     3:57.50 (41.02)     4:39.58 (42.08)     5:19.27 (39.69)
Preliminaries
  5 Mulcahy, Katie A          13 YWMC-NJ              4:51.98                   
                  33.87     1:11.13 (37.26)     1:48.20 (37.07)     2:25.61 (37.41)
        3:02.61 (37.00)     3:39.71 (37.10)     4:16.33 (36.62)     4:51.98 (35.65)
 18 Damon, Savannah L         14 York Y-MA            5:08.52                   
                  34.79     1:13.10 (38.31)     1:53.07 (39.97)     2:32.29 (39.22)
        3:12.86 (40.57)     3:51.41 (38.55)     4:31.93 (40.52)     5:08.52 (36.59)
 19 Chiang, Sophia S          14 YWMC-NJ              5:08.77                   
                  36.50     1:14.17 (37.67)     1:54.44 (40.27)     2:33.20 (38.76)
        3:13.46 (40.26)     3:51.67 (38.21)     4:31.31 (39.64)     5:08.77 (37.46)
 20 Busby, Becca R            14 LVA-MA               5:09.38                   
                  35.03     1:14.09 (39.06)     1:53.30 (39.21)     2:33.46 (40.16)
        3:12.81 (39.35)     3:53.12 (40.31)     4:31.59 (38.47)     5:09.38 (37.79)
 21 Broschard, Gabi W         14 Hershey-MA           5:09.54                   
                  34.11     1:11.83 (37.72)     1:51.96 (40.13)     2:30.61 (38.65)
        3:11.02 (40.41)     3:50.24 (39.22)     4:31.50 (41.26)     5:09.54 (38.04)
 22 Silberg, Sarah            13 FCA-MA               5:11.02                   
                  35.95     1:13.95 (38.00)     1:54.56 (40.61)     2:33.86 (39.30)
        3:14.23 (40.37)     3:53.50 (39.27)     4:33.56 (40.06)     5:11.02 (37.46)
 23 D'Angelo, Lauren E        13 CAT-NJ               5:16.30                   
                  34.37     1:12.92 (38.55)     1:54.04 (41.12)     2:34.65 (40.61)
        3:16.50 (41.85)     3:57.06 (40.56)     4:38.44 (41.38)     5:16.30 (37.86)
 24 Voitik, Katie             14 BDA-MA               5:17.83                   
                  35.09     1:14.20 (39.11)     1:55.17 (40.97)     2:35.62 (40.45)
        3:16.96 (41.34)     3:58.12 (41.16)     4:39.31 (41.19)     5:17.83 (38.52)
 25 Llewellyn, Janel M        14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:22.10                   
                  36.63     1:16.16 (39.53)     1:57.78 (41.62)     2:38.62 (40.84)
        3:20.86 (42.24)     4:01.94 (41.08)     4:44.06 (42.12)     5:22.10 (38.04)
 26 Hauck, Sloane V           14 LAC-MA               5:22.34                   
                  36.32     1:17.04 (40.72)     1:57.68 (40.64)     2:39.26 (41.58)
        3:20.59 (41.33)     4:02.07 (41.48)     4:42.70 (40.63)     5:22.34 (39.64)
 27 Dougherty, Ailish         13 FCA-MA               5:22.80                   
                  37.20     1:17.30 (40.10)     1:57.78 (40.48)     2:38.95 (41.17)
        3:20.44 (41.49)     4:01.84 (41.40)     4:42.75 (40.91)     5:22.80 (40.05)
 28 Baranov, Keren            13 FCA-MA               5:23.59                   
                  35.30     1:14.58 (39.28)     1:55.66 (41.08)     2:36.80 (41.14)
        3:18.89 (42.09)     4:00.40 (41.51)     4:42.80 (42.40)     5:23.59 (40.79)
 29 Hine, Lauren A            13 LVA-MA               5:23.92                   
                  37.06     1:17.44 (40.38)     2:00.30 (42.86)     2:42.07 (41.77)
        3:24.71 (42.64)     4:05.59 (40.88)     4:47.31 (41.72)     5:23.92 (36.61)
 30 Cabral, Emily J           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:24.26                   
                  35.85     1:17.14 (41.29)     1:58.18 (41.04)     2:39.76 (41.58)
        3:20.61 (40.85)     4:02.81 (42.20)     4:43.78 (40.97)     5:24.26 (40.48)
 31 Baker, Jocelyn S          13 LVA-MA               5:26.61                   
                  36.68     1:18.06 (41.38)     1:59.84 (41.78)     2:41.16 (41.32)
        3:23.31 (42.15)     4:05.80 (42.49)     4:46.97 (41.17)     5:26.61 (39.64)
 32 Curtin, Riley N           14 Hershey-MA           5:31.07                   
                  36.93     1:19.17 (42.24)     2:02.82 (43.65)     2:46.20 (43.38)
        3:29.42 (43.22)     4:11.42 (42.00)     4:53.57 (42.15)     5:31.07 (37.50)
 33 Gomez, Julienne R         14 CAT-NJ               5:31.49                   
                  36.97     1:16.68 (39.71)     1:59.61 (42.93)     2:41.24 (41.63)
        3:24.80 (43.56)     4:06.72 (41.92)     4:50.55 (43.83)     5:31.49 (40.94)
 34 Wagner, Madison T         13 BYNS-MA              5:31.50                   
                  36.97     1:19.04 (42.07)     2:02.73 (43.69)     2:46.06 (43.33)
        3:28.28 (42.22)     4:11.18 (42.90)     4:53.23 (42.05)     5:31.50 (38.27)
 35 Schmittle, Anna C         13 Unattached-MA        5:32.15                   
                  36.36     1:18.42 (42.06)     2:00.75 (42.33)     2:43.71 (42.96)
        3:26.26 (42.55)     4:09.46 (43.20)     4:52.38 (42.92)     5:32.15 (39.77)
 36 Cerbone, Mary S           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:34.80                   
                  37.93     1:20.61 (42.68)     2:04.28 (43.67)     2:48.03 (43.75)
        3:32.69 (44.66)     4:14.26 (41.57)     4:57.88 (43.62)     5:34.80 (36.92)
 37 Lawless, Eliza M          14 LVA-MA               5:35.03                   
                  36.96     1:18.06 (41.10)     2:00.56 (42.50)     2:43.72 (43.16)
        3:27.46 (43.74)     4:11.20 (43.74)     4:54.61 (43.41)     5:35.03 (40.42)
 38 Angstadt, Laine E         13 LVA-MA               5:36.25                   
                  37.79     1:19.85 (42.06)     2:03.53 (43.68)     2:46.90 (43.37)
        3:30.87 (43.97)     4:13.31 (42.44)     4:56.19 (42.88)     5:36.25 (40.06)
 39 Luttrell, Kiersten C      13 Hershey-MA           5:36.85                   
                  37.64     1:18.15 (40.51)     2:02.18 (44.03)     2:44.34 (42.16)
        3:29.20 (44.86)     4:11.58 (42.38)     4:55.94 (44.36)     5:36.85 (40.91)
 40 Kobus, Chloe J            13 LVA-MA               5:39.14                   
                  36.97     1:17.31 (40.34)     2:02.24 (44.93)     2:45.13 (42.89)
        3:29.79 (44.66)     4:13.34 (43.55)     4:57.36 (44.02)     5:39.14 (41.78)
 41 McCarty, Gaby A           13 Hershey-MA           5:46.10                   
                  38.49     1:21.62 (43.13)     2:05.44 (43.82)     2:50.32 (44.88)
        3:34.97 (44.65)     4:20.15 (45.18)     5:04.22 (44.07)     5:46.10 (41.88)
 42 Hagar, Holly M            13 BYNS-MA              5:46.45                   
                  38.68     1:21.66 (42.98)     2:06.96 (45.30)     2:51.25 (44.29)
        3:36.85 (45.60)     4:21.10 (44.25)     5:05.41 (44.31)     5:46.45 (41.04)
 43 Blake, Caitlyn E          14 Wahoos-MA            5:47.55                   
                  36.31     1:18.27 (41.96)     2:01.54 (43.27)     2:45.54 (44.00)
        3:30.44 (44.90)     4:16.23 (45.79)     5:02.02 (45.79)     5:47.55 (45.53)
 44 Kiessling, Joli G         13 Hershey-MA           6:06.17                   
                  40.45     1:24.47 (44.02)     2:12.87 (48.40)     2:58.94 (46.07)
        3:47.03 (48.09)     4:33.84 (46.81)     5:22.18 (48.34)     6:06.17 (43.99)
 45 Skelly, Jocelyn A         14 Hershey-MA           6:07.46                   
                  39.67     1:26.17 (46.50)     2:13.48 (47.31)     3:00.61 (47.13)
        3:48.79 (48.18)     4:35.68 (46.89)     5:22.85 (47.17)     6:07.46 (44.61)
 46 Kiessling, Carly M        13 Hershey-MA           6:36.90                   
                  44.78     1:35.27 (50.49)     2:26.54 (51.27)     3:18.77 (52.23)
        4:07.69 (48.92)     4:57.91 (50.22)     5:49.03 (51.12)     6:36.90 (47.87)
 47 Russo, Annie              14 BDA-MA               6:49.52                   
                  44.77     1:33.57 (48.80)     2:26.75 (53.18)     3:17.51 (50.76)
        4:12.82 (55.31)     5:04.06 (51.24)     5:59.98 (55.92)     6:49.52 (49.54)
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:19.39  OT
              4:19.49  NAT
              4:24.09  JNAT
              4:34.89  SEC
              5:16.59  A
              5:42.99  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Antiles, Jessica R        14 CAT-NJ               4:37.38    4:41.48 qA     
                  31.50     1:06.42 (34.92)     1:42.30 (35.88)     2:18.54 (36.24)
        2:54.88 (36.34)     3:31.05 (36.17)     4:07.08 (36.03)     4:41.48 (34.40)
  2 Smith, Morgan L           14 CAT-NJ               4:47.16    4:42.75 qA     
                  31.99     1:06.76 (34.77)     1:42.52 (35.76)     2:18.68 (36.16)
        2:55.11 (36.43)     3:31.51 (36.40)     4:07.68 (36.17)     4:42.75 (35.07)
  3 Wolbert, Emily C          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   4:55.41    4:46.19 qA     
                  32.65     1:07.75 (35.10)     1:44.08 (36.33)     2:20.19 (36.11)
        2:57.29 (37.10)     3:33.85 (36.56)     4:11.10 (37.25)     4:46.19 (35.09)
  4 Nonnenberg, Mia           14 BDA-MA               4:47.69    4:50.15 qA     
                  34.39     1:10.09 (35.70)     1:46.74 (36.65)     2:23.52 (36.78)
        3:00.73 (37.21)     3:37.49 (36.76)     4:14.78 (37.29)     4:50.15 (35.37)
  5 Mulcahy, Katie A          13 YWMC-NJ              4:57.91    4:51.98 qA     
                  33.87     1:11.13 (37.26)     1:48.20 (37.07)     2:25.61 (37.41)
        3:02.61 (37.00)     3:39.71 (37.10)     4:16.33 (36.62)     4:51.98 (35.65)
  6 Karam, Sydnee             14 LVA-MA               4:53.73    4:53.78 qA     
                  33.35     1:09.67 (36.32)     1:47.17 (37.50)     2:24.43 (37.26)
        3:02.06 (37.63)     3:39.53 (37.47)     4:17.22 (37.69)     4:53.78 (36.56)
  7 Blair, Madeline M         14 LVA-MA               4:58.81    4:53.93 qA     
                  34.19     1:11.10 (36.91)     1:48.56 (37.46)     2:25.00 (36.44)
        3:03.07 (38.07)     3:39.84 (36.77)     4:17.67 (37.83)     4:53.93 (36.26)
  8 Fistrovic, Niki M         14 Hershey-MA           4:57.52    4:59.64 qA     
                  33.59     1:11.39 (37.80)     1:49.04 (37.65)     2:27.46 (38.42)
        3:05.18 (37.72)     3:43.75 (38.57)     4:22.23 (38.48)     4:59.64 (37.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bani, Veronica J          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:01.31    5:02.99 qA     
                  33.24     1:10.80 (37.56)     1:49.50 (38.70)     2:28.27 (38.77)
        3:06.75 (38.48)     3:46.43 (39.68)     4:25.45 (39.02)     5:02.99 (37.54)
 10 Foltz, Ashley A           14 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:10.89    5:03.05 qA     
                  34.24     1:10.48 (36.24)     1:49.66 (39.18)     2:26.91 (37.25)
        3:07.00 (40.09)     3:45.30 (38.30)     4:24.79 (39.49)     5:03.05 (38.26)
 11 Carter, Allie N           13 Unattached-MA             NT    5:03.09 qA     
                  35.47     1:12.59 (37.12)     1:52.43 (39.84)     2:30.75 (38.32)
        3:10.41 (39.66)     3:48.44 (38.03)     4:27.52 (39.08)     5:03.09 (35.57)
 12 Lee, Maggie M             14 Hershey-MA           5:02.77    5:03.10 qA     
                  34.74     1:13.31 (38.57)     1:51.27 (37.96)     2:29.32 (38.05)
        3:07.09 (37.77)     3:46.90 (39.81)     4:25.14 (38.24)     5:03.10 (37.96)
 13 Silber, Emma J            14 CAT-NJ               5:13.76    5:03.59 qA     
                  33.18     1:11.01 (37.83)     1:49.33 (38.32)     2:28.88 (39.55)
        3:07.43 (38.55)     3:47.58 (40.15)     4:25.88 (38.30)     5:03.59 (37.71)
 14 Feyrer, Mina S            14 PAAC-MA              4:58.06    5:05.10 qA     
                  34.54     1:13.38 (38.84)     1:52.73 (39.35)     2:32.01 (39.28)
        3:10.70 (38.69)     3:49.64 (38.94)     4:28.19 (38.55)     5:05.10 (36.91)
 15 Grisbaum, Devon D         13 OCCC-MA              5:14.85    5:05.65 qA     
                  34.52     1:12.41 (37.89)     1:50.78 (38.37)     2:30.30 (39.52)
        3:09.19 (38.89)     3:48.37 (39.18)     4:27.33 (38.96)     5:05.65 (38.32)
 16 Breazeale, Gabrielle      13 OCCC-MA              5:18.11    5:06.57 qA     
                  34.83     1:12.44 (37.61)     1:51.94 (39.50)     2:30.31 (38.37)
        3:10.79 (40.48)     3:49.91 (39.12)     4:29.86 (39.95)     5:06.57 (36.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eline, Ellen E            14 York Y-MA            5:09.90    5:08.22 A      
                  35.79     1:14.47 (38.68)     1:54.29 (39.82)     2:32.26 (37.97)
        3:11.95 (39.69)     3:50.98 (39.03)     4:31.08 (40.10)     5:08.22 (37.14)
 18 Damon, Savannah L         14 York Y-MA            5:15.94    5:08.52 A      
                  34.79     1:13.10 (38.31)     1:53.07 (39.97)     2:32.29 (39.22)
        3:12.86 (40.57)     3:51.41 (38.55)     4:31.93 (40.52)     5:08.52 (36.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chiang, Sophia S          14 YWMC-NJ              5:23.68    5:08.77 A      
                  36.50     1:14.17 (37.67)     1:54.44 (40.27)     2:33.20 (38.76)
        3:13.46 (40.26)     3:51.67 (38.21)     4:31.31 (39.64)     5:08.77 (37.46)
 20 Busby, Becca R            14 LVA-MA                    NT    5:09.38 A      
                  35.03     1:14.09 (39.06)     1:53.30 (39.21)     2:33.46 (40.16)
        3:12.81 (39.35)     3:53.12 (40.31)     4:31.59 (38.47)     5:09.38 (37.79)
 21 Broschard, Gabi W         14 Hershey-MA           5:36.60    5:09.54 A      
                  34.11     1:11.83 (37.72)     1:51.96 (40.13)     2:30.61 (38.65)
        3:11.02 (40.41)     3:50.24 (39.22)     4:31.50 (41.26)     5:09.54 (38.04)
 22 Silberg, Sarah            13 FCA-MA               5:11.63    5:11.02 A      
                  35.95     1:13.95 (38.00)     1:54.56 (40.61)     2:33.86 (39.30)
        3:14.23 (40.37)     3:53.50 (39.27)     4:33.56 (40.06)     5:11.02 (37.46)
 23 D'Angelo, Lauren E        13 CAT-NJ               5:28.52    5:16.30 A      
                  34.37     1:12.92 (38.55)     1:54.04 (41.12)     2:34.65 (40.61)
        3:16.50 (41.85)     3:57.06 (40.56)     4:38.44 (41.38)     5:16.30 (37.86)
 24 Voitik, Katie             14 BDA-MA               5:27.23    5:17.83 BB     
                  35.09     1:14.20 (39.11)     1:55.17 (40.97)     2:35.62 (40.45)
        3:16.96 (41.34)     3:58.12 (41.16)     4:39.31 (41.19)     5:17.83 (38.52)
 25 Llewellyn, Janel M        14 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    5:22.10 BB     
                  36.63     1:16.16 (39.53)     1:57.78 (41.62)     2:38.62 (40.84)
        3:20.86 (42.24)     4:01.94 (41.08)     4:44.06 (42.12)     5:22.10 (38.04)
 26 Hauck, Sloane V           14 LAC-MA               5:38.87    5:22.34 BB     
                  36.32     1:17.04 (40.72)     1:57.68 (40.64)     2:39.26 (41.58)
        3:20.59 (41.33)     4:02.07 (41.48)     4:42.70 (40.63)     5:22.34 (39.64)
 27 Dougherty, Ailish         13 FCA-MA               5:42.46    5:22.80 BB     
                  37.20     1:17.30 (40.10)     1:57.78 (40.48)     2:38.95 (41.17)
        3:20.44 (41.49)     4:01.84 (41.40)     4:42.75 (40.91)     5:22.80 (40.05)
 28 Baranov, Keren            13 FCA-MA               5:34.50    5:23.59 BB     
                  35.30     1:14.58 (39.28)     1:55.66 (41.08)     2:36.80 (41.14)
        3:18.89 (42.09)     4:00.40 (41.51)     4:42.80 (42.40)     5:23.59 (40.79)
 29 Hine, Lauren A            13 LVA-MA               5:12.02S   5:23.92 BB     
                  37.06     1:17.44 (40.38)     2:00.30 (42.86)     2:42.07 (41.77)
        3:24.71 (42.64)     4:05.59 (40.88)     4:47.31 (41.72)     5:23.92 (36.61)
 30 Cabral, Emily J           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:14.92    5:24.26 BB     
                  35.85     1:17.14 (41.29)     1:58.18 (41.04)     2:39.76 (41.58)
        3:20.61 (40.85)     4:02.81 (42.20)     4:43.78 (40.97)     5:24.26 (40.48)
 31 Baker, Jocelyn S          13 LVA-MA               5:19.61S   5:26.61 BB     
                  36.68     1:18.06 (41.38)     1:59.84 (41.78)     2:41.16 (41.32)
        3:23.31 (42.15)     4:05.80 (42.49)     4:46.97 (41.17)     5:26.61 (39.64)
 32 Curtin, Riley N           14 Hershey-MA           6:11.78    5:31.07 BB     
                  36.93     1:19.17 (42.24)     2:02.82 (43.65)     2:46.20 (43.38)
        3:29.42 (43.22)     4:11.42 (42.00)     4:53.57 (42.15)     5:31.07 (37.50)
 33 Gomez, Julienne R         14 CAT-NJ               5:44.68    5:31.49 BB     
                  36.97     1:16.68 (39.71)     1:59.61 (42.93)     2:41.24 (41.63)
        3:24.80 (43.56)     4:06.72 (41.92)     4:50.55 (43.83)     5:31.49 (40.94)
 34 Wagner, Madison T         13 BYNS-MA              6:02.39    5:31.50 BB     
                  36.97     1:19.04 (42.07)     2:02.73 (43.69)     2:46.06 (43.33)
        3:28.28 (42.22)     4:11.18 (42.90)     4:53.23 (42.05)     5:31.50 (38.27)
 35 Schmittle, Anna C         13 Unattached-MA             NT    5:32.15 BB     
                  36.36     1:18.42 (42.06)     2:00.75 (42.33)     2:43.71 (42.96)
        3:26.26 (42.55)     4:09.46 (43.20)     4:52.38 (42.92)     5:32.15 (39.77)
 36 Cerbone, Mary S           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    5:34.80 BB     
                  37.93     1:20.61 (42.68)     2:04.28 (43.67)     2:48.03 (43.75)
        3:32.69 (44.66)     4:14.26 (41.57)     4:57.88 (43.62)     5:34.80 (36.92)
 37 Lawless, Eliza M          14 LVA-MA               6:06.56    5:35.03 BB     
                  36.96     1:18.06 (41.10)     2:00.56 (42.50)     2:43.72 (43.16)
        3:27.46 (43.74)     4:11.20 (43.74)     4:54.61 (43.41)     5:35.03 (40.42)
 38 Angstadt, Laine E         13 LVA-MA                    NT    5:36.25 BB     
                  37.79     1:19.85 (42.06)     2:03.53 (43.68)     2:46.90 (43.37)
        3:30.87 (43.97)     4:13.31 (42.44)     4:56.19 (42.88)     5:36.25 (40.06)
 39 Luttrell, Kiersten C      13 Hershey-MA           5:40.59    5:36.85 BB     
                  37.64     1:18.15 (40.51)     2:02.18 (44.03)     2:44.34 (42.16)
        3:29.20 (44.86)     4:11.58 (42.38)     4:55.94 (44.36)     5:36.85 (40.91)
 40 Kobus, Chloe J            13 LVA-MA                    NT    5:39.14 BB     
                  36.97     1:17.31 (40.34)     2:02.24 (44.93)     2:45.13 (42.89)
        3:29.79 (44.66)     4:13.34 (43.55)     4:57.36 (44.02)     5:39.14 (41.78)
 41 McCarty, Gaby A           13 Hershey-MA                NT    5:46.10        
                  38.49     1:21.62 (43.13)     2:05.44 (43.82)     2:50.32 (44.88)
        3:34.97 (44.65)     4:20.15 (45.18)     5:04.22 (44.07)     5:46.10 (41.88)
 42 Hagar, Holly M            13 BYNS-MA                   NT    5:46.45        
                  38.68     1:21.66 (42.98)     2:06.96 (45.30)     2:51.25 (44.29)
        3:36.85 (45.60)     4:21.10 (44.25)     5:05.41 (44.31)     5:46.45 (41.04)
 43 Blake, Caitlyn E          14 Wahoos-MA                 NT    5:47.55        
                  36.31     1:18.27 (41.96)     2:01.54 (43.27)     2:45.54 (44.00)
        3:30.44 (44.90)     4:16.23 (45.79)     5:02.02 (45.79)     5:47.55 (45.53)
 44 Kiessling, Joli G         13 Hershey-MA           6:14.48    6:06.17        
                  40.45     1:24.47 (44.02)     2:12.87 (48.40)     2:58.94 (46.07)
        3:47.03 (48.09)     4:33.84 (46.81)     5:22.18 (48.34)     6:06.17 (43.99)
 45 Skelly, Jocelyn A         14 Hershey-MA                NT    6:07.46        
                  39.67     1:26.17 (46.50)     2:13.48 (47.31)     3:00.61 (47.13)
        3:48.79 (48.18)     4:35.68 (46.89)     5:22.85 (47.17)     6:07.46 (44.61)
 46 Kiessling, Carly M        13 Hershey-MA           7:12.39    6:36.90        
                  44.78     1:35.27 (50.49)     2:26.54 (51.27)     3:18.77 (52.23)
        4:07.69 (48.92)     4:57.91 (50.22)     5:49.03 (51.12)     6:36.90 (47.87)
 47 Russo, Annie              14 BDA-MA               7:01.49    6:49.52        
                  44.77     1:33.57 (48.80)     2:26.75 (53.18)     3:17.51 (50.76)
        4:12.82 (55.31)     5:04.06 (51.24)     5:59.98 (55.92)     6:49.52 (49.54)
 -- Myers, Lily G             14 LAC-MA               5:25.36        SCR        
 -- Foley, Caitlin M          14 SUNY-MA              5:14.10        SCR        
 -- Reznitchenko, Inna V      14 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:14.76        SCR        
 -- Sweeney, Lili P           13 York Y-MA            5:50.93        SCR        
 -- Kupsky, Paige V           13 GA-MA                4:59.17        SCR        
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:59.99  OT
              4:01.29  NAT
              4:07.09  JNAT
              4:15.99  SEC
              5:02.79  A
              5:27.99  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Krum, Hunter L            14 SUNY-MA              4:35.64    4:32.50 A      
                  31.68     1:05.80 (34.12)     1:40.33 (34.53)     2:14.74 (34.41)
        2:49.50 (34.76)     3:23.74 (34.24)     3:58.55 (34.81)     4:32.50 (33.95)
  2 Hendricks, Jarrod R       14 LVA-MA               4:39.25    4:40.64 A      
                  32.68     1:07.62 (34.94)     1:43.58 (35.96)     2:18.78 (35.20)
        2:54.87 (36.09)     3:30.09 (35.22)     4:05.97 (35.88)     4:40.64 (34.67)
  3 Shapiro, Ben              14 FCA-MA               4:38.52    4:41.44 A      
                  31.26     1:06.00 (34.74)     1:41.25 (35.25)     2:17.01 (35.76)
        2:52.93 (35.92)     3:30.89 (37.96)     4:07.61 (36.72)     4:41.44 (33.83)
  4 Drexler, Will H           14 Hershey-MA           4:38.29    4:42.54 A      
                  32.76     1:07.70 (34.94)     1:43.71 (36.01)     2:20.00 (36.29)
        2:56.10 (36.10)     3:32.28 (36.18)     4:07.96 (35.68)     4:42.54 (34.58)
  5 Malafronte, Joseph R      13 SUNY-MA              4:55.63    4:47.22 A      
                  32.93     1:08.12 (35.19)     1:46.16 (38.04)     2:22.60 (36.44)
        3:00.58 (37.98)     3:37.48 (36.90)     4:14.34 (36.86)     4:47.22 (32.88)
  6 Orlowski, Colin           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   4:49.48    4:50.16 A      
                  32.97     1:08.49 (35.52)     1:45.87 (37.38)     2:21.94 (36.07)
        3:00.74 (38.80)     3:37.19 (36.45)     4:14.84 (37.65)     4:50.16 (35.32)
  7 Mourelatos, Aris A        14 FCA-MA               4:50.54    4:51.78 A      
                  32.36     1:09.24 (36.88)     1:46.08 (36.84)     2:23.73 (37.65)
        3:00.80 (37.07)     3:38.54 (37.74)     4:15.36 (36.82)     4:51.78 (36.42)
  8 Zawatski, Eddy J          14 UN-EM-MA             4:47.63    4:53.96 A      
                  33.41     1:09.66 (36.25)     1:46.57 (36.91)     2:24.24 (37.67)
        3:01.71 (37.47)     3:40.11 (38.40)     4:17.49 (37.38)     4:53.96 (36.47)
B - Final
  9 Woltornist, John M        14 EMAC-MA              4:57.08    4:42.60 A      
                  31.16     1:04.73 (33.57)     1:40.23 (35.50)     2:16.66 (36.43)
        2:53.40 (36.74)     3:30.16 (36.76)     4:07.10 (36.94)     4:42.60 (35.50)
 10 Zapata, Pedro U           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:01.20    4:57.36 A      
                  33.43     1:09.53 (36.10)     1:48.07 (38.54)     2:26.13 (38.06)
        3:05.44 (39.31)     3:43.85 (38.41)     4:22.55 (38.70)     4:57.36 (34.81)
 11 Henry, Jerry R            13 Unattached-MA        4:59.90    4:58.09 A      
                  32.10     1:08.28 (36.18)     1:45.95 (37.67)     2:25.17 (39.22)
        3:04.03 (38.86)     3:43.53 (39.50)     4:21.32 (37.79)     4:58.09 (36.77)
 12 Vivian, Nicholas D        14 BYNS-MA              5:04.17    4:58.39 A      
                  33.41     1:10.39 (36.98)     1:48.14 (37.75)     2:27.04 (38.90)
        3:05.92 (38.88)     3:44.79 (38.87)     4:22.65 (37.86)     4:58.39 (35.74)
 13 Robinson, Cullen M        13 Wahoos-MA            5:06.39    5:04.23 BB     
                  33.21     1:10.70 (37.49)     1:49.25 (38.55)     2:28.34 (39.09)
        3:07.42 (39.08)     3:46.47 (39.05)     4:25.56 (39.09)     5:04.23 (38.67)
 14 Walters, Caleb M          14 Hershey-MA           4:58.85    5:05.45 BB     
                  33.19     1:10.61 (37.42)     1:50.73 (40.12)     2:29.55 (38.82)
        3:09.38 (39.83)     3:48.09 (38.71)     4:27.98 (39.89)     5:05.45 (37.47)
 15 Vivian, Parker D          14 BYNS-MA              5:04.86    5:07.66 BB     
                  33.13     1:09.22 (36.09)     1:49.81 (40.59)     2:28.62 (38.81)
        3:10.11 (41.49)     3:49.36 (39.25)     4:30.75 (41.39)     5:07.66 (36.91)
 16 Anderson, Gus L           13 FCA-MA               5:15.64    5:23.13 BB     
                  35.53     1:15.42 (39.89)     1:57.65 (42.23)     2:38.42 (40.77)
        3:21.37 (42.95)     4:01.47 (40.10)     4:44.44 (42.97)     5:23.13 (38.69)
Preliminaries
 15 Brosius, Jeremy D         14 GA-MA                5:06.01                   
                  34.26     1:12.82 (38.56)     1:52.14 (39.32)     2:32.00 (39.86)
        3:11.16 (39.16)     3:50.12 (38.96)     4:29.07 (38.95)     5:06.01 (36.94)
 17 Lastauskas, Nico          13 BDA-MA               5:15.64                   
                  35.02     1:13.71 (38.69)     1:55.09 (41.38)     2:35.19 (40.10)
        3:17.37 (42.18)     3:57.22 (39.85)     4:38.16 (40.94)     5:15.64 (37.48)
 19 Kint, Matthew D           13 York Y-MA            5:23.23                   
                  34.62     1:14.37 (39.75)     1:55.31 (40.94)     2:36.72 (41.41)
        3:18.50 (41.78)     4:01.54 (43.04)     4:43.93 (42.39)     5:23.23 (39.30)
 20 Kelly, Henry M            13 CAT-NJ               5:24.25                   
                  35.67     1:15.24 (39.57)     1:57.97 (42.73)     2:38.43 (40.46)
        3:21.75 (43.32)     4:03.23 (41.48)     4:46.63 (43.40)     5:24.25 (37.62)
 21 Ruddle, Trevor G          14 Hershey-MA           5:28.02                   
                  34.77     1:16.88 (42.11)     1:59.64 (42.76)     2:42.03 (42.39)
        3:23.35 (41.32)     4:05.73 (42.38)     4:47.29 (41.56)     5:28.02 (40.73)
 22 Davis, Elliot J           13 FCA-MA               5:37.16                   
                  37.62                             2:03.53 ( )     2:46.01 (42.48)
        3:30.23 (44.22)     4:12.15 (41.92)     4:56.97 (44.82)     5:37.16 (40.19)
 23 Burns, Jonathan D         13 York Y-MA            5:39.13                   
                  37.55     1:21.55 (44.00)     2:04.28 (42.73)     2:48.05 (43.77)
        3:31.85 (43.80)     4:15.43 (43.58)     4:58.08 (42.65)     5:39.13 (41.05)
 24 Dietrich, Eric C          13 BYNS-MA              5:39.59                   
                  39.43     1:23.20 (43.77)     2:06.41 (43.21)     2:49.92 (43.51)
        3:34.42 (44.50)     4:17.97 (43.55)     5:01.18 (43.21)     5:39.59 (38.41)
 25 Karklin, Jack W           13 YWMC-NJ              5:39.63                   
                  37.71     1:20.82 (43.11)     2:04.21 (43.39)     2:47.79 (43.58)
        3:31.01 (43.22)     4:14.65 (43.64)     4:58.07 (43.42)     5:39.63 (41.56)
 26 Lilley, Conor             13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:58.92                   
                  38.34     1:21.89 (43.55)     2:07.72 (45.83)     2:53.95 (46.23)
        3:42.93 (48.98)     4:29.36 (46.43)     5:16.67 (47.31)     5:58.92 (42.25)
 27 Nistor, Matthew T         14 LAC-MA               6:10.61                   
                  40.26     1:24.09 (43.83)     2:14.25 (50.16)     3:01.03 (46.78)
        3:51.59 (50.56)     4:39.43 (47.84)     5:28.37 (48.94)     6:10.61 (42.24)
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:59.99  OT
              4:01.29  NAT
              4:07.09  JNAT
              4:15.99  SEC
              5:02.79  A
              5:27.99  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Krum, Hunter L            14 SUNY-MA              4:49.29    4:35.64 qA     
                  32.46     1:07.25 (34.79)     1:42.59 (35.34)     2:17.04 (34.45)
        2:52.21 (35.17)     3:26.99 (34.78)     4:02.12 (35.13)     4:35.64 (33.52)
  2 Drexler, Will H           14 Hershey-MA           4:49.12    4:38.29 qA     
                  32.18     1:07.10 (34.92)     1:43.17 (36.07)     2:18.36 (35.19)
        2:54.23 (35.87)     3:29.09 (34.86)     4:05.06 (35.97)     4:38.29 (33.23)
  3 Shapiro, Ben              14 FCA-MA               4:41.33    4:38.52 qA     
                  31.72     1:06.64 (34.92)     1:42.65 (36.01)     2:19.17 (36.52)
        2:54.72 (35.55)     3:30.66 (35.94)     4:05.06 (34.40)     4:38.52 (33.46)
  4 Hendricks, Jarrod R       14 LVA-MA               4:42.81    4:39.25 qA     
                  32.59     1:08.02 (35.43)     1:43.80 (35.78)     2:19.39 (35.59)
        2:54.76 (35.37)     3:30.16 (35.40)     4:05.49 (35.33)     4:39.25 (33.76)
  5 Zawatski, Eddy J          14 UN-EM-MA             4:50.41    4:47.63 qA     
                  32.73     1:09.04 (36.31)     1:45.94 (36.90)     2:23.10 (37.16)
        2:59.77 (36.67)     3:36.90 (37.13)     4:12.85 (35.95)     4:47.63 (34.78)
  6 Orlowski, Colin           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   4:48.82    4:49.48 qA     
                  32.41     1:07.40 (34.99)     1:44.44 (37.04)     2:21.69 (37.25)
        2:58.69 (37.00)     3:36.55 (37.86)     4:14.19 (37.64)     4:49.48 (35.29)
  7 Mourelatos, Aris A        14 FCA-MA               4:54.02    4:50.54 qA     
                  32.54     1:08.66 (36.12)     1:44.90 (36.24)     2:21.85 (36.95)
        2:58.86 (37.01)     3:36.56 (37.70)     4:13.81 (37.25)     4:50.54 (36.73)
  8 Malafronte, Joseph R      13 SUNY-MA                   NT    4:55.63 qA     
                  33.80     1:12.14 (38.34)     1:50.36 (38.22)     2:29.66 (39.30)
        3:08.19 (38.53)     3:46.25 (38.06)     4:22.95 (36.70)     4:55.63 (32.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Woltornist, John M        14 EMAC-MA              4:47.65    4:57.08 qA     
                  33.11     1:09.12 (36.01)     1:47.23 (38.11)     2:25.78 (38.55)
        3:04.11 (38.33)     3:42.52 (38.41)     4:20.65 (38.13)     4:57.08 (36.43)
 10 Walters, Caleb M          14 Hershey-MA           5:08.51    4:58.85 qA     
                  33.57     1:10.09 (36.52)     1:49.00 (38.91)     2:26.25 (37.25)
        3:05.81 (39.56)     3:43.64 (37.83)     4:22.28 (38.64)     4:58.85 (36.57)
 11 Henry, Jerry R            13 Unattached-MA             NT    4:59.90 qA     
                  34.20     1:11.08 (36.88)     1:51.05 (39.97)     2:28.13 (37.08)
        3:07.66 (39.53)     3:44.93 (37.27)     4:24.62 (39.69)     4:59.90 (35.28)
 12 Zapata, Pedro U           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    5:01.20 qA     
                  34.59     1:11.53 (36.94)     1:50.70 (39.17)     2:29.23 (38.53)
        3:09.60 (40.37)     3:48.06 (38.46)     4:25.78 (37.72)     5:01.20 (35.42)
 13 Vivian, Nicholas D        14 BYNS-MA                   NT    5:04.17 qBB    
                  34.19     1:11.30 (37.11)     1:50.55 (39.25)     2:29.05 (38.50)
        3:09.92 (40.87)     3:48.44 (38.52)     4:27.42 (38.98)     5:04.17 (36.75)
 14 Vivian, Parker D          14 BYNS-MA                   NT    5:04.86 qBB    
                  33.71     1:10.68 (36.97)     1:50.12 (39.44)     2:28.83 (38.71)
        3:09.16 (40.33)     3:48.14 (38.98)     4:27.90 (39.76)     5:04.86 (36.96)
 15 Brosius, Jeremy D         14 GA-MA                     NT    5:06.01 qBB    
                  34.26     1:12.82 (38.56)     1:52.14 (39.32)     2:32.00 (39.86)
        3:11.16 (39.16)     3:50.12 (38.96)     4:29.07 (38.95)     5:06.01 (36.94)
 16 Robinson, Cullen M        13 Wahoos-MA                 NT    5:06.39 qBB    
                  34.90     1:12.48 (37.58)     1:52.62 (40.14)     2:31.01 (38.39)
        3:11.10 (40.09)     3:50.08 (38.98)     4:29.05 (38.97)     5:06.39 (37.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lastauskas, Nico          13 BDA-MA               5:18.96    5:15.64 BB     
                  35.02     1:13.71 (38.69)     1:55.09 (41.38)     2:35.19 (40.10)
        3:17.37 (42.18)     3:57.22 (39.85)     4:38.16 (40.94)     5:15.64 (37.48)
 17 Anderson, Gus L           13 FCA-MA               5:24.92    5:15.64 BB     
                  34.70     1:13.82 (39.12)     1:53.28 (39.46)     2:33.77 (40.49)
        3:14.43 (40.66)     3:55.29 (40.86)     4:36.15 (40.86)     5:15.64 (39.49)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kint, Matthew D           13 York Y-MA                 NT    5:23.23 BB     
                  34.62     1:14.37 (39.75)     1:55.31 (40.94)     2:36.72 (41.41)
        3:18.50 (41.78)     4:01.54 (43.04)     4:43.93 (42.39)     5:23.23 (39.30)
 20 Kelly, Henry M            13 CAT-NJ               5:52.55    5:24.25 BB     
                  35.67     1:15.24 (39.57)     1:57.97 (42.73)     2:38.43 (40.46)
        3:21.75 (43.32)     4:03.23 (41.48)     4:46.63 (43.40)     5:24.25 (37.62)
 21 Ruddle, Trevor G          14 Hershey-MA           5:38.01    5:28.02        
                  34.77     1:16.88 (42.11)     1:59.64 (42.76)     2:42.03 (42.39)
        3:23.35 (41.32)     4:05.73 (42.38)     4:47.29 (41.56)     5:28.02 (40.73)
 22 Davis, Elliot J           13 FCA-MA                    NT    5:37.16        
                  37.62                             2:03.53 ( )     2:46.01 (42.48)
        3:30.23 (44.22)     4:12.15 (41.92)     4:56.97 (44.82)     5:37.16 (40.19)
 23 Burns, Jonathan D         13 York Y-MA                 NT    5:39.13        
                  37.55     1:21.55 (44.00)     2:04.28 (42.73)     2:48.05 (43.77)
        3:31.85 (43.80)     4:15.43 (43.58)     4:58.08 (42.65)     5:39.13 (41.05)
 24 Dietrich, Eric C          13 BYNS-MA                   NT    5:39.59        
                  39.43     1:23.20 (43.77)     2:06.41 (43.21)     2:49.92 (43.51)
        3:34.42 (44.50)     4:17.97 (43.55)     5:01.18 (43.21)     5:39.59 (38.41)
 25 Karklin, Jack W           13 YWMC-NJ              5:20.45    5:39.63        
                  37.71     1:20.82 (43.11)     2:04.21 (43.39)     2:47.79 (43.58)
        3:31.01 (43.22)     4:14.65 (43.64)     4:58.07 (43.42)     5:39.63 (41.56)
 26 Lilley, Conor             13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    5:58.92        
                  38.34     1:21.89 (43.55)     2:07.72 (45.83)     2:53.95 (46.23)
        3:42.93 (48.98)     4:29.36 (46.43)     5:16.67 (47.31)     5:58.92 (42.25)
 27 Nistor, Matthew T         14 LAC-MA               6:14.79    6:10.61        
                  40.26     1:24.09 (43.83)     2:14.25 (50.16)     3:01.03 (46.78)
        3:51.59 (50.56)     4:39.43 (47.84)     5:28.37 (48.94)     6:10.61 (42.24)
 -- Brant, Michael D          14 Wahoos-MA                 NT        SCR        
 -- Clothier, Cristian F      14 FCA-MA               5:09.77        SCR        
 -- Grofe, Andrew C           14 BYNS-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Price-Sanchez, Richard    14 FCA-MA               5:03.53        SCR        
 -- Flint, James T            14 CAT-NJ                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 33  Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:19.39  OT
              4:19.49  NAT
              4:24.09  JNAT
              4:34.89  SEC
              5:08.89  A
              5:34.69  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hoch, Madeline J          16 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:34.55    4:35.44 A      
                  30.57     1:03.69 (33.12)     1:38.11 (34.42)     2:12.93 (34.82)
        2:48.49 (35.56)     3:24.40 (35.91)     4:00.26 (35.86)     4:35.44 (35.18)
  2 Pulos, Katherine E        21 NLAC-MA              4:38.43    4:39.40 A      
                  31.34     1:05.40 (34.06)     1:41.49 (36.09)     2:16.95 (35.46)
        2:53.23 (36.28)     3:28.64 (35.41)     4:04.74 (36.10)     4:39.40 (34.66)
  3 Daday, Caitlin E          15 PAAC-MA              4:40.24    4:39.61 A      
                  32.07     1:08.07 (36.00)     1:42.97 (34.90)     2:19.42 (36.45)
        2:54.50 (35.08)     3:29.95 (35.45)     4:04.92 (34.97)     4:39.61 (34.69)
  4 Burkett, Jessica M        16 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:38.41    4:40.31 A      
                  32.14     1:07.49 (35.35)     1:43.14 (35.65)     2:18.98 (35.84)
        2:54.93 (35.95)     3:31.03 (36.10)     4:06.36 (35.33)     4:40.31 (33.95)
  5 Singley, Claire V         19 Unattached-MA        4:36.97    4:40.79 A      
                  32.13     1:06.85 (34.72)     1:42.99 (36.14)     2:18.64 (35.65)
        2:55.04 (36.40)     3:30.58 (35.54)     4:06.53 (35.95)     4:40.79 (34.26)
  6 Wolfarth, Emily T         20 NLAC-MA              4:40.13    4:42.40 A      
                  32.22     1:05.93 (33.71)     1:41.98 (36.05)     2:17.12 (35.14)
        2:54.24 (37.12)     3:29.82 (35.58)     4:07.44 (37.62)     4:42.40 (34.96)
  7 Weedman, Chelsea R        18 Unattached-MA        4:39.42    4:42.84 A      
                  32.04     1:08.12 (36.08)     1:43.66 (35.54)     2:20.13 (36.47)
        2:55.89 (35.76)     3:32.26 (36.37)     4:08.22 (35.96)     4:42.84 (34.62)
  8 Snyder, Rose R            21 NLAC-MA              4:40.54    4:48.15 A      
                  32.46     1:06.76 (34.30)     1:43.83 (37.07)     2:20.19 (36.36)
        2:58.22 (38.03)     3:35.22 (37.00)     4:13.07 (37.85)     4:48.15 (35.08)
B - Final
  9 Eckels, Carrigan C        16 Hershey-MA           4:43.69    4:42.43 A      
                  31.11     1:05.58 (34.47)     1:41.45 (35.87)     2:17.83 (36.38)
        2:54.37 (36.54)     3:31.40 (37.03)     4:07.74 (36.34)     4:42.43 (34.69)
 10 Buckworth, Lauren C       17 CAT-NJ               4:40.89    4:42.48 A      
                  30.92     1:05.57 (34.65)     1:42.13 (36.56)     2:18.30 (36.17)
        2:54.36 (36.06)     3:30.91 (36.55)     4:07.43 (36.52)     4:42.48 (35.05)
 11 Butler, Rebecca D         17 CAT-NJ               4:43.13    4:43.68 A      
                  33.32     1:09.13 (35.81)     1:45.44 (36.31)     2:21.75 (36.31)
        2:58.82 (37.07)     3:34.49 (35.67)     4:10.40 (35.91)     4:43.68 (33.28)
 12 Merkle, Erin S            16 York Y-MA            4:46.66    4:44.99 A      
                  32.88     1:08.07 (35.19)     1:45.30 (37.23)     2:21.46 (36.16)
        2:58.46 (37.00)     3:34.62 (36.16)     4:11.41 (36.79)     4:44.99 (33.58)
 13 Mortell, Sabrina S        15 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:46.44    4:45.19 A      
                  32.54     1:08.17 (35.63)     1:44.14 (35.97)     2:20.62 (36.48)
        2:56.70 (36.08)     3:33.66 (36.96)     4:09.37 (35.71)     4:45.19 (35.82)
 14 Hetzel, Alexa M           21 Unattached-MA        4:45.67    4:45.33 A      
                  33.51     1:08.55 (35.04)     1:45.17 (36.62)     2:20.83 (35.66)
        2:57.56 (36.73)     3:33.21 (35.65)     4:10.83 (37.62)     4:45.33 (34.50)
 15 Rodman, Erika L           18 NLAC-MA              4:44.08    4:49.57 A      
                  32.68     1:08.93 (36.25)     1:44.66 (35.73)     2:21.30 (36.64)
        2:58.18 (36.88)     3:35.75 (37.57)     4:13.03 (37.28)     4:49.57 (36.54)
 16 Mialka, Monika            22 NLAC-MA              4:43.76    4:51.73 A      
                  33.42     1:08.84 (35.42)     1:45.75 (36.91)     2:22.10 (36.35)
        2:59.46 (37.36)     3:36.00 (36.54)     4:14.27 (38.27)     4:51.73 (37.46)
C - Final
 17 McCandless, Lauren M      19 EMAC-MA              4:46.67    4:42.63 A      
                  33.00     1:07.87 (34.87)     1:43.95 (36.08)     2:19.82 (35.87)
        2:56.18 (36.36)     3:31.84 (35.66)     4:08.50 (36.66)     4:42.63 (34.13)
 18 Munion, Brooke A          16 LVA-MA               4:47.02    4:42.80 A      
                  32.87     1:08.35 (35.48)     1:44.46 (36.11)     2:20.91 (36.45)
        2:57.30 (36.39)     3:33.41 (36.11)     4:09.02 (35.61)     4:42.80 (33.78)
 19 Gasparini, Anna M         15 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:49.12    4:46.13 A      
                  31.65     1:06.21 (34.56)     1:42.96 (36.75)     2:19.62 (36.66)
        2:56.92 (37.30)     3:33.46 (36.54)     4:10.86 (37.40)     4:46.13 (35.27)
 20 Nakano, Yurie             19 Hershey-MA           4:54.33    4:47.51 A      
                  32.39     1:07.46 (35.07)     1:43.28 (35.82)     2:19.89 (36.61)
        2:56.53 (36.64)     3:33.65 (37.12)     4:10.79 (37.14)     4:47.51 (36.72)
 21 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      17 CAT-NJ               4:46.67    4:48.44 A      
                  32.38     1:07.29 (34.91)     1:43.81 (36.52)     2:20.47 (36.66)
        2:57.82 (37.35)     3:34.64 (36.82)     4:12.09 (37.45)     4:48.44 (36.35)
 22 Shirtliff, Samantha L     15 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:55.59    4:48.64 A      
                  32.56     1:07.43 (34.87)     1:44.73 (37.30)     2:21.37 (36.64)
        2:59.03 (37.66)     3:36.00 (36.97)     4:13.73 (37.73)     4:48.64 (34.91)
 23 Purcell, Kelly R          19 Unattached-MA        4:49.92    4:52.70 A      
                  33.64     1:10.03 (36.39)     1:46.38 (36.35)     2:23.47 (37.09)
        3:00.63 (37.16)     3:38.41 (37.78)     4:15.59 (37.18)     4:52.70 (37.11)
 24 Miller, Meghan E          15 Hershey-MA           4:54.29    4:56.33 A      
                  34.09     1:09.54 (35.45)     1:47.80 (38.26)     2:24.62 (36.82)
        3:03.34 (38.72)     3:40.45 (37.11)     4:19.31 (38.86)     4:56.33 (37.02)
Preliminaries
 25 Butler, Elizabeth E       15 CAT-NJ               4:55.85                   
                  33.37     1:10.21 (36.84)     1:47.48 (37.27)     2:25.61 (38.13)
        3:02.95 (37.34)     3:41.34 (38.39)     4:18.93 (37.59)     4:55.85 (36.92)
 26 Burns, Alex K             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   4:56.91                   
                  31.97     1:07.23 (35.26)     1:45.25 (38.02)     2:23.16 (37.91)
        3:02.28 (39.12)     3:40.51 (38.23)     4:20.16 (39.65)     4:56.91 (36.75)
 27 Sweeney, Kaitlyn M        21 Unattached-MA        4:57.08                   
                  33.73     1:09.68 (35.95)     1:47.80 (38.12)     2:25.07 (37.27)
        3:03.69 (38.62)     3:41.15 (37.46)     4:19.90 (38.75)     4:57.08 (37.18)
 28 Frantz, Blair E           16 CAT-NJ               4:57.63                   
                  33.77     1:11.34 (37.57)     1:48.49 (37.15)     2:27.12 (38.63)
        3:04.67 (37.55)     3:43.28 (38.61)     4:19.87 (36.59)     4:57.63 (37.76)
 29 Brennan, Maura M          16 EMAC-MA              4:59.66                   
                  35.02     1:12.37 (37.35)     1:51.89 (39.52)     2:29.42 (37.53)
        3:08.64 (39.22)     3:45.74 (37.10)     4:23.85 (38.11)     4:59.66 (35.81)
 30 Doerrman, Lauren E        17 BYNS-MA              5:00.61                   
                  34.58     1:12.09 (37.51)     1:49.81 (37.72)     2:28.57 (38.76)
        3:06.42 (37.85)     3:45.06 (38.64)     4:22.76 (37.70)     5:00.61 (37.85)
 31 Schaeffer, Natalie A      15 EMAC-MA              5:02.17                   
                  34.16     1:12.05 (37.89)     1:50.07 (38.02)     2:28.65 (38.58)
        3:06.98 (38.33)     3:45.70 (38.72)     4:24.10 (38.40)     5:02.17 (38.07)
 32 Miller-Radest, Kara       15 CAT-NJ               5:02.59                   
                  33.88     1:12.19 (38.31)     1:50.83 (38.64)     2:29.78 (38.95)
        3:08.04 (38.26)     3:47.20 (39.16)     4:25.27 (38.07)     5:02.59 (37.32)
 33 Carey, Megan T            15 GSY-MA               5:03.99                   
                  33.26     1:09.38 (36.12)     1:48.99 (39.61)     2:27.41 (38.42)
        3:07.30 (39.89)     3:46.36 (39.06)     4:26.58 (40.22)     5:03.99 (37.41)
 34 Clement, Sahara A         16 FCA-MA               5:04.22                   
                  35.41     1:13.39 (37.98)     1:52.70 (39.31)     2:30.94 (38.24)
        3:09.25 (38.31)     3:47.98 (38.73)     4:26.35 (38.37)     5:04.22 (37.87)
 35 Armstrong, Allegra R      16 FCA-MA               5:04.31                   
                  35.49     1:12.78 (37.29)     1:51.86 (39.08)     2:29.57 (37.71)
        3:08.84 (39.27)     3:47.10 (38.26)     4:27.32 (40.22)     5:04.31 (36.99)
 36 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:05.20                   
                  32.74     1:09.27 (36.53)     1:49.11 (39.84)     2:27.92 (38.81)
        3:08.69 (40.77)     3:47.31 (38.62)     4:28.01 (40.70)     5:05.20 (37.19)
 37 Kraus, Courtney M         17 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:05.34                   
                  33.94     1:11.33 (37.39)     1:50.44 (39.11)     2:29.68 (39.24)
        3:09.55 (39.87)     3:48.87 (39.32)     4:28.58 (39.71)     5:05.34 (36.76)
 38 Coleman, Maggie A         15 CAT-NJ               5:06.04                   
                  33.77     1:10.08 (36.31)     1:49.50 (39.42)     2:27.77 (38.27)
        3:08.53 (40.76)     3:47.68 (39.15)     4:28.05 (40.37)     5:06.04 (37.99)
 39 McCarty, Carolyn M        17 Hershey-MA           5:07.50                   
                  34.12     1:12.97 (38.85)     1:51.28 (38.31)     2:31.00 (39.72)
        3:09.90 (38.90)     3:50.03 (40.13)     4:28.38 (38.35)     5:07.50 (39.12)
 40 Kunnapas, Katrina M       16 CAT-NJ               5:08.59                   
                  34.56     1:12.29 (37.73)     1:52.03 (39.74)     2:31.12 (39.09)
        3:11.52 (40.40)     3:50.44 (38.92)     4:30.72 (40.28)     5:08.59 (37.87)
 41 Dorneo, Allison           15 CAT-NJ               5:10.45                   
                  34.48     1:12.27 (37.79)     1:52.04 (39.77)     2:31.28 (39.24)
        3:11.40 (40.12)     3:51.44 (40.04)     4:32.23 (40.79)     5:10.45 (38.22)
 42 Shaw, Sarah               18 FCA-MA               5:12.11                   
                  35.32     1:14.76 (39.44)     1:54.74 (39.98)     2:34.61 (39.87)
        3:13.87 (39.26)     3:53.64 (39.77)     4:33.40 (39.76)     5:12.11 (38.71)
 43 Schwartz, Hannah B        15 Hershey-MA           5:14.74                   
                  34.97     1:13.63 (38.66)     1:53.90 (40.27)     2:34.21 (40.31)
        3:14.25 (40.04)     3:55.08 (40.83)     4:36.08 (41.00)     5:14.74 (38.66)
 44 Sauers, Madison P         15 LVA-MA               5:15.27                   
                  34.83     1:14.16 (39.33)     1:54.49 (40.33)     2:35.80 (41.31)
        3:16.39 (40.59)     3:57.87 (41.48)     4:37.64 (39.77)     5:15.27 (37.63)
 45 Anderer, Arielle E        15 FCA-MA               5:17.23                   
                  35.99     1:14.06 (38.07)     1:54.97 (40.91)     2:34.50 (39.53)
        3:16.35 (41.85)     3:57.26 (40.91)     4:39.73 (42.47)     5:17.23 (37.50)
 46 Romano, Alyssa K          17 EMAC-MA              5:18.81                   
                  35.05     1:14.06 (39.01)     1:55.33 (41.27)     2:35.63 (40.30)
        3:17.89 (42.26)     3:58.51 (40.62)     4:40.39 (41.88)     5:18.81 (38.42)
 47 Luybli, Megan J           15 EMAC-MA              5:18.82                   
                  35.52     1:15.31 (39.79)     1:55.04 (39.73)     2:36.75 (41.71)
        3:16.52 (39.77)     3:58.29 (41.77)     4:38.19 (39.90)     5:18.82 (40.63)
 48 Anderson, Alexis M        16 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:20.76                   
                  34.20     1:12.79 (38.59)     1:52.40 (39.61)     2:33.24 (40.84)
        3:15.00 (41.76)     3:56.99 (41.99)     4:39.21 (42.22)     5:20.76 (41.55)
 49 Lambert, Alexa S          15 PAAC-MA              5:22.04                   
                  35.62     1:14.62 (39.00)     1:56.46 (41.84)     2:36.95 (40.49)
        3:19.32 (42.37)     3:59.82 (40.50)     4:42.75 (42.93)     5:22.04 (39.29)
 50 Buday, Savannah N         15 LVA-MA               5:24.96                   
                  35.59     1:14.83 (39.24)     1:56.31 (41.48)     2:37.43 (41.12)
        3:19.98 (42.55)     4:01.31 (41.33)     4:43.80 (42.49)     5:24.96 (41.16)
 51 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:34.06                   
                  35.77     1:17.47 (41.70)     2:00.27 (42.80)     2:43.76 (43.49)
        3:27.20 (43.44)     4:09.89 (42.69)     4:53.43 (43.54)     5:34.06 (40.63)
 52 Manes, Taylor V           15 BYNS-MA              5:43.47                   
                  36.75     1:18.19 (41.44)     2:03.74 (45.55)     2:46.50 (42.76)
        3:31.24 (44.74)     4:16.55 (45.31)     5:01.12 (44.57)     5:43.47 (42.35)
 53 Freed, Shelby B           15 BYNS-MA              5:52.46                   
                  38.09     1:19.27 (41.18)     2:05.94 (46.67)     2:51.01 (45.07)
        3:38.04 (47.03)     4:22.67 (44.63)     5:09.57 (46.90)     5:52.46 (42.89)
 54 Stahl, Angela             15 BDA-MA               5:56.41                   
                  40.04     1:24.51 (44.47)     2:09.80 (45.29)     2:56.51 (46.71)
        3:42.42 (45.91)     4:29.15 (46.73)     5:13.83 (44.68)     5:56.41 (42.58)
 55 Linsky, Dana M            15 LVA-MA               5:58.08                   
                  38.71     1:22.68 (43.97)     2:09.66 (46.98)     2:55.08 (45.42)
        3:42.94 (47.86)     4:28.18 (45.24)     5:15.26 (47.08)     5:58.08 (42.82)
 56 Maloy, Taryn E            10 Hershey-MA           6:19.87                   
                  43.09     1:29.34 (46.25)     2:19.91 (50.57)     3:07.64 (47.73)
        3:58.67 (51.03)     4:46.46 (47.79)     5:36.03 (49.57)     6:19.87 (43.84)
 
Event 33  Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:19.39  OT
              4:19.49  NAT
              4:24.09  JNAT
              4:34.89  SEC
              5:08.89  A
              5:34.69  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoch, Madeline J          16 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:26.87    4:34.55 qSEC   
                  30.80     1:04.35 (33.55)     1:39.17 (34.82)     2:14.14 (34.97)
        2:49.17 (35.03)     3:24.47 (35.30)     3:59.90 (35.43)     4:34.55 (34.65)
  2 Singley, Claire V         19 Unattached-MA        4:24.11    4:36.97 qA     
                  32.01     1:06.81 (34.80)     1:42.03 (35.22)     2:17.10 (35.07)
        2:52.30 (35.20)     3:27.52 (35.22)     4:02.68 (35.16)     4:36.97 (34.29)
  3 Burkett, Jessica M        16 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:42.88    4:38.41 qA     
                  32.83     1:08.11 (35.28)     1:43.33 (35.22)     2:18.87 (35.54)
        2:54.06 (35.19)     3:29.53 (35.47)     4:04.56 (35.03)     4:38.41 (33.85)
  4 Pulos, Katherine E        21 NLAC-MA              4:45.41    4:38.43 qA     
                  31.54     1:05.38 (33.84)     1:41.45 (36.07)     2:16.51 (35.06)
        2:52.78 (36.27)     3:27.91 (35.13)     4:03.87 (35.96)     4:38.43 (34.56)
  5 Weedman, Chelsea R        18 Unattached-MA        4:35.23    4:39.42 qA     
                  32.31     1:07.68 (35.37)     1:43.20 (35.52)     2:18.83 (35.63)
        2:54.23 (35.40)     3:30.22 (35.99)     4:05.53 (35.31)     4:39.42 (33.89)
  6 Wolfarth, Emily T         20 NLAC-MA              4:38.07    4:40.13 qA     
                  32.29     1:06.05 (33.76)     1:41.30 (35.25)     2:16.15 (34.85)
        2:52.44 (36.29)     3:28.11 (35.67)     4:05.09 (36.98)     4:40.13 (35.04)
  7 Daday, Caitlin E          15 PAAC-MA              4:45.96    4:40.24 qA     
                  33.24     1:07.96 (34.72)     1:44.21 (36.25)     2:18.97 (34.76)
        2:55.21 (36.24)     3:30.21 (35.00)     4:06.60 (36.39)     4:40.24 (33.64)
  8 Snyder, Rose R            21 NLAC-MA              4:36.78    4:40.54 qA     
                  31.51     1:06.08 (34.57)     1:41.18 (35.10)     2:17.32 (36.14)
        2:53.53 (36.21)     3:30.00 (36.47)     4:05.93 (35.93)     4:40.54 (34.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Buckworth, Lauren C       17 CAT-NJ               4:28.95    4:40.89 qA     
                  31.43     1:05.55 (34.12)     1:41.18 (35.63)     2:17.00 (35.82)
        2:52.90 (35.90)     3:28.95 (36.05)     4:05.23 (36.28)     4:40.89 (35.66)
 10 Butler, Rebecca D         17 CAT-NJ               4:39.08    4:43.13 qA     
                  32.63     1:07.65 (35.02)     1:44.36 (36.71)     2:20.35 (35.99)
        2:57.12 (36.77)     3:32.63 (35.51)     4:09.20 (36.57)     4:43.13 (33.93)
 11 Eckels, Carrigan C        16 Hershey-MA           4:40.16    4:43.69 qA     
                  32.67     1:08.66 (35.99)     1:44.10 (35.44)     2:20.36 (36.26)
        2:56.29 (35.93)     3:32.88 (36.59)     4:08.79 (35.91)     4:43.69 (34.90)
 12 Mialka, Monika            22 NLAC-MA              2:30.72    4:43.76 qA     
                  32.83     1:07.82 (34.99)     1:43.69 (35.87)     2:19.65 (35.96)
        2:55.91 (36.26)     3:32.24 (36.33)     4:08.14 (35.90)     4:43.76 (35.62)
 13 Rodman, Erika L           18 NLAC-MA              4:55.21    4:44.08 qA     
                  32.48     1:08.20 (35.72)     1:43.65 (35.45)     2:19.71 (36.06)
        2:55.51 (35.80)     3:32.06 (36.55)     4:08.10 (36.04)     4:44.08 (35.98)
 14 Hetzel, Alexa M           21 Unattached-MA        4:33.76    4:45.67 qA     
                  32.04     1:07.12 (35.08)     1:43.01 (35.89)     2:19.65 (36.64)
        2:55.93 (36.28)     3:32.80 (36.87)     4:09.61 (36.81)     4:45.67 (36.06)
 15 Mortell, Sabrina S        15 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:43.65    4:46.44 qA     
                  33.70     1:09.07 (35.37)     1:46.12 (37.05)     2:22.46 (36.34)
        2:59.94 (37.48)     3:35.54 (35.60)     4:12.25 (36.71)     4:46.44 (34.19)
 16 Merkle, Erin S            16 York Y-MA                 NT    4:46.66 qA     
                  32.34     1:07.83 (35.49)     1:45.27 (37.44)     2:22.16 (36.89)
        2:59.70 (37.54)     3:36.53 (36.83)     4:12.89 (36.36)     4:46.66 (33.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McCandless, Lauren M      19 EMAC-MA              4:32.42    4:46.67 qA     
                  33.79     1:09.23 (35.44)     1:45.75 (36.52)     2:21.67 (35.92)
        2:58.36 (36.69)     3:34.57 (36.21)     4:11.48 (36.91)     4:46.67 (35.19)
 17 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      17 CAT-NJ               4:43.04    4:46.67 qA     
                  32.06     1:07.03 (34.97)     1:43.23 (36.20)     2:19.89 (36.66)
        2:56.84 (36.95)     3:33.94 (37.10)     4:10.91 (36.97)     4:46.67 (35.76)
 19 Munion, Brooke A          16 LVA-MA               4:46.53    4:47.02 qA     
                  32.21     1:08.42 (36.21)     1:44.59 (36.17)     2:21.66 (37.07)
        2:58.23 (36.57)     3:35.69 (37.46)     4:11.52 (35.83)     4:47.02 (35.50)
 20 Gasparini, Anna M         15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    4:49.12 qA     
                  31.48     1:07.35 (35.87)     1:44.17 (36.82)     2:22.16 (37.99)
        2:58.98 (36.82)     3:36.40 (37.42)     4:13.18 (36.78)     4:49.12 (35.94)
 21 Purcell, Kelly R          19 Unattached-MA        4:39.50    4:49.92 qA     
                  34.30     1:09.82 (35.52)     1:46.84 (37.02)     2:22.97 (36.13)
        3:00.09 (37.12)     3:36.80 (36.71)     4:14.61 (37.81)     4:49.92 (35.31)
 22 Miller, Meghan E          15 Hershey-MA           4:50.59    4:54.29 qA     
                  34.37     1:10.70 (36.33)     1:48.28 (37.58)     2:25.40 (37.12)
        3:03.03 (37.63)     3:40.09 (37.06)     4:17.94 (37.85)     4:54.29 (36.35)
 23 Nakano, Yurie             19 Hershey-MA           4:54.05    4:54.33 qA     
                  33.50     1:09.55 (36.05)     1:46.86 (37.31)     2:23.95 (37.09)
        3:01.97 (38.02)     3:39.34 (37.37)     4:17.47 (38.13)     4:54.33 (36.86)
 24 Shirtliff, Samantha L     15 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:50.50    4:55.59 qA     
                  32.39     1:08.41 (36.02)     1:45.71 (37.30)     2:23.89 (38.18)
        3:01.96 (38.07)     3:40.44 (38.48)     4:18.31 (37.87)     4:55.59 (37.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Butler, Elizabeth E       15 CAT-NJ               5:01.39    4:55.85 A      
                  33.37     1:10.21 (36.84)     1:47.48 (37.27)     2:25.61 (38.13)
        3:02.95 (37.34)     3:41.34 (38.39)     4:18.93 (37.59)     4:55.85 (36.92)
 26 Burns, Alex K             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:00.94    4:56.91 A      
                  31.97     1:07.23 (35.26)     1:45.25 (38.02)     2:23.16 (37.91)
        3:02.28 (39.12)     3:40.51 (38.23)     4:20.16 (39.65)     4:56.91 (36.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sweeney, Kaitlyn M        21 Unattached-MA        4:51.14    4:57.08 A      
                  33.73     1:09.68 (35.95)     1:47.80 (38.12)     2:25.07 (37.27)
        3:03.69 (38.62)     3:41.15 (37.46)     4:19.90 (38.75)     4:57.08 (37.18)
 28 Frantz, Blair E           16 CAT-NJ               4:54.36    4:57.63 A      
                  33.77     1:11.34 (37.57)     1:48.49 (37.15)     2:27.12 (38.63)
        3:04.67 (37.55)     3:43.28 (38.61)     4:19.87 (36.59)     4:57.63 (37.76)
 29 Brennan, Maura M          16 EMAC-MA              4:57.42    4:59.66 A      
                  35.02     1:12.37 (37.35)     1:51.89 (39.52)     2:29.42 (37.53)
        3:08.64 (39.22)     3:45.74 (37.10)     4:23.85 (38.11)     4:59.66 (35.81)
 30 Doerrman, Lauren E        17 BYNS-MA              4:45.99    5:00.61 A      
                  34.58     1:12.09 (37.51)     1:49.81 (37.72)     2:28.57 (38.76)
        3:06.42 (37.85)     3:45.06 (38.64)     4:22.76 (37.70)     5:00.61 (37.85)
 31 Schaeffer, Natalie A      15 EMAC-MA              4:52.29    5:02.17 A      
                  34.16     1:12.05 (37.89)     1:50.07 (38.02)     2:28.65 (38.58)
        3:06.98 (38.33)     3:45.70 (38.72)     4:24.10 (38.40)     5:02.17 (38.07)
 32 Miller-Radest, Kara       15 CAT-NJ               4:59.56    5:02.59 A      
                  33.88     1:12.19 (38.31)     1:50.83 (38.64)     2:29.78 (38.95)
        3:08.04 (38.26)     3:47.20 (39.16)     4:25.27 (38.07)     5:02.59 (37.32)
 33 Carey, Megan T            15 GSY-MA               5:01.32    5:03.99 A      
                  33.26     1:09.38 (36.12)     1:48.99 (39.61)     2:27.41 (38.42)
        3:07.30 (39.89)     3:46.36 (39.06)     4:26.58 (40.22)     5:03.99 (37.41)
 34 Clement, Sahara A         16 FCA-MA               5:09.20    5:04.22 A      
                  35.41     1:13.39 (37.98)     1:52.70 (39.31)     2:30.94 (38.24)
        3:09.25 (38.31)     3:47.98 (38.73)     4:26.35 (38.37)     5:04.22 (37.87)
 35 Armstrong, Allegra R      16 FCA-MA               4:51.66    5:04.31 A      
                  35.49     1:12.78 (37.29)     1:51.86 (39.08)     2:29.57 (37.71)
        3:08.84 (39.27)     3:47.10 (38.26)     4:27.32 (40.22)     5:04.31 (36.99)
 36 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:05.81    5:05.20 A      
                  32.74     1:09.27 (36.53)     1:49.11 (39.84)     2:27.92 (38.81)
        3:08.69 (40.77)     3:47.31 (38.62)     4:28.01 (40.70)     5:05.20 (37.19)
 37 Kraus, Courtney M         17 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:00.61    5:05.34 A      
                  33.94     1:11.33 (37.39)     1:50.44 (39.11)     2:29.68 (39.24)
        3:09.55 (39.87)     3:48.87 (39.32)     4:28.58 (39.71)     5:05.34 (36.76)
 38 Coleman, Maggie A         15 CAT-NJ               5:14.09    5:06.04 A      
                  33.77     1:10.08 (36.31)     1:49.50 (39.42)     2:27.77 (38.27)
        3:08.53 (40.76)     3:47.68 (39.15)     4:28.05 (40.37)     5:06.04 (37.99)
 39 McCarty, Carolyn M        17 Hershey-MA           5:07.25    5:07.50 A      
                  34.12     1:12.97 (38.85)     1:51.28 (38.31)     2:31.00 (39.72)
        3:09.90 (38.90)     3:50.03 (40.13)     4:28.38 (38.35)     5:07.50 (39.12)
 40 Kunnapas, Katrina M       16 CAT-NJ               4:55.10    5:08.59 A      
                  34.56     1:12.29 (37.73)     1:52.03 (39.74)     2:31.12 (39.09)
        3:11.52 (40.40)     3:50.44 (38.92)     4:30.72 (40.28)     5:08.59 (37.87)
 41 Dorneo, Allison           15 CAT-NJ               5:09.24    5:10.45 BB     
                  34.48     1:12.27 (37.79)     1:52.04 (39.77)     2:31.28 (39.24)
        3:11.40 (40.12)     3:51.44 (40.04)     4:32.23 (40.79)     5:10.45 (38.22)
 42 Shaw, Sarah               18 FCA-MA               5:01.07    5:12.11 BB     
                  35.32     1:14.76 (39.44)     1:54.74 (39.98)     2:34.61 (39.87)
        3:13.87 (39.26)     3:53.64 (39.77)     4:33.40 (39.76)     5:12.11 (38.71)
 43 Schwartz, Hannah B        15 Hershey-MA           5:27.79    5:14.74 BB     
                  34.97     1:13.63 (38.66)     1:53.90 (40.27)     2:34.21 (40.31)
        3:14.25 (40.04)     3:55.08 (40.83)     4:36.08 (41.00)     5:14.74 (38.66)
 44 Sauers, Madison P         15 LVA-MA               5:14.06    5:15.27 BB     
                  34.83     1:14.16 (39.33)     1:54.49 (40.33)     2:35.80 (41.31)
        3:16.39 (40.59)     3:57.87 (41.48)     4:37.64 (39.77)     5:15.27 (37.63)
 45 Anderer, Arielle E        15 FCA-MA               5:20.44    5:17.23 BB     
                  35.99     1:14.06 (38.07)     1:54.97 (40.91)     2:34.50 (39.53)
        3:16.35 (41.85)     3:57.26 (40.91)     4:39.73 (42.47)     5:17.23 (37.50)
 46 Romano, Alyssa K          17 EMAC-MA              5:14.04    5:18.81 BB     
                  35.05     1:14.06 (39.01)     1:55.33 (41.27)     2:35.63 (40.30)
        3:17.89 (42.26)     3:58.51 (40.62)     4:40.39 (41.88)     5:18.81 (38.42)
 47 Luybli, Megan J           15 EMAC-MA              5:14.46    5:18.82 BB     
                  35.52     1:15.31 (39.79)     1:55.04 (39.73)     2:36.75 (41.71)
        3:16.52 (39.77)     3:58.29 (41.77)     4:38.19 (39.90)     5:18.82 (40.63)
 48 Anderson, Alexis M        16 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:10.41    5:20.76 BB     
                  34.20     1:12.79 (38.59)     1:52.40 (39.61)     2:33.24 (40.84)
        3:15.00 (41.76)     3:56.99 (41.99)     4:39.21 (42.22)     5:20.76 (41.55)
 49 Lambert, Alexa S          15 PAAC-MA              5:08.65    5:22.04 BB     
                  35.62     1:14.62 (39.00)     1:56.46 (41.84)     2:36.95 (40.49)
        3:19.32 (42.37)     3:59.82 (40.50)     4:42.75 (42.93)     5:22.04 (39.29)
 50 Buday, Savannah N         15 LVA-MA               5:33.91    5:24.96 BB     
                  35.59     1:14.83 (39.24)     1:56.31 (41.48)     2:37.43 (41.12)
        3:19.98 (42.55)     4:01.31 (41.33)     4:43.80 (42.49)     5:24.96 (41.16)
 51 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:39.38    5:34.06 BB     
                  35.77     1:17.47 (41.70)     2:00.27 (42.80)     2:43.76 (43.49)
        3:27.20 (43.44)     4:09.89 (42.69)     4:53.43 (43.54)     5:34.06 (40.63)
 52 Manes, Taylor V           15 BYNS-MA                   NT    5:43.47        
                  36.75     1:18.19 (41.44)     2:03.74 (45.55)     2:46.50 (42.76)
        3:31.24 (44.74)     4:16.55 (45.31)     5:01.12 (44.57)     5:43.47 (42.35)
 53 Freed, Shelby B           15 BYNS-MA                   NT    5:52.46        
                  38.09     1:19.27 (41.18)     2:05.94 (46.67)     2:51.01 (45.07)
        3:38.04 (47.03)     4:22.67 (44.63)     5:09.57 (46.90)     5:52.46 (42.89)
 54 Stahl, Angela             15 BDA-MA               5:54.43    5:56.41        
                  40.04     1:24.51 (44.47)     2:09.80 (45.29)     2:56.51 (46.71)
        3:42.42 (45.91)     4:29.15 (46.73)     5:13.83 (44.68)     5:56.41 (42.58)
 55 Linsky, Dana M            15 LVA-MA               5:42.97    5:58.08        
                  38.71     1:22.68 (43.97)     2:09.66 (46.98)     2:55.08 (45.42)
        3:42.94 (47.86)     4:28.18 (45.24)     5:15.26 (47.08)     5:58.08 (42.82)
 56 Maloy, Taryn E            10 Hershey-MA           6:30.27    6:19.87        
                  43.09     1:29.34 (46.25)     2:19.91 (50.57)     3:07.64 (47.73)
        3:58.67 (51.03)     4:46.46 (47.79)     5:36.03 (49.57)     6:19.87 (43.84)
 -- Slocomb, Maggie M         15 Wahoos-MA                 NT        SCR        
 -- Grabski, Adriana N        15 SUNY-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Mesko, Claire D           17 Wahoos-MA            5:03.52        SCR        
 -- Stuhmeier, Kayli L        15 EMAC-MA              5:10.85        SCR        
 -- Guro, Meridith A          15 LVA-MA               4:55.60        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Rhyan M        15 EMAC-MA              4:41.67        SCR        
 -- Kology, Regan S           15 CAT-NJ               4:30.60        SCR        
 -- Buckworth, Courtney M     16 CAT-NJ               4:52.42        SCR        
 -- Barth, Allison M          15 CAT-NJ               5:40.99        SCR        
 -- Metz, Kylee E             15 Cc-Ma-MA             4:49.72S       SCR        
 -- Doss, Skyler N            19 Hershey-MA           4:46.57        SCR        
 
Event 34  Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:59.99  OT
              4:01.29  NAT
              4:07.09  JNAT
              4:15.99  SEC
              4:50.19  A
              5:14.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wakeley, Josh D           21 NLAC-MA              4:15.59    4:14.20 SEC    
                  29.34     1:01.22 (31.88)     1:33.85 (32.63)     2:06.59 (32.74)
        2:39.45 (32.86)     3:12.32 (32.87)     3:44.62 (32.30)     4:14.20 (29.58)
  2 Salig, Matt C             19 NLAC-MA              4:15.31    4:14.62 SEC    
                  29.74     1:02.04 (32.30)     1:34.64 (32.60)     2:07.31 (32.67)
        2:40.36 (33.05)     3:12.94 (32.58)     3:44.96 (32.02)     4:14.62 (29.66)
  3 Segar, Matt W             21 Unattached-MA        4:18.09    4:16.39 A      
                  29.62     1:01.98 (32.36)     1:34.65 (32.67)     2:07.23 (32.58)
        2:40.53 (33.30)     3:13.64 (33.11)     3:46.24 (32.60)     4:16.39 (30.15)
  4 Luttrell, Zach W          15 Hershey-MA           4:18.37    4:16.50 A      
                  29.17     1:00.27 (31.10)     1:33.49 (33.22)     2:06.02 (32.53)
        2:39.85 (33.83)     3:12.82 (32.97)     3:46.21 (33.39)     4:16.50 (30.29)
  5 Treat, Christian A        19 Unattached-MA        4:25.26    4:25.35 A      
                  29.60     1:01.77 (32.17)     1:35.76 (33.99)     2:09.30 (33.54)
        2:43.64 (34.34)     3:17.88 (34.24)     3:53.05 (35.17)     4:25.35 (32.30)
  6 Cipolla, Chris P          19 Unattached-MA        4:21.23    4:25.82 A      
                  29.36     1:03.30 (33.94)     1:36.34 (33.04)     2:10.71 (34.37)
        2:44.11 (33.40)     3:18.49 (34.38)     3:52.36 (33.87)     4:25.82 (33.46)
  7 Lee, Will E               17 Hershey-MA           4:24.07    4:29.94 A      
                  29.99     1:02.31 (32.32)     1:36.65 (34.34)     2:10.10 (33.45)
        2:45.59 (35.49)     3:19.92 (34.33)     3:55.89 (35.97)     4:29.94 (34.05)
  8 Shanley, Jeffrey P        17 CAT-NJ               4:25.04    4:30.52 A      
                  30.27     1:04.69 (34.42)     1:39.09 (34.40)     2:13.77 (34.68)
        2:48.10 (34.33)     3:22.78 (34.68)     3:56.84 (34.06)     4:30.52 (33.68)
B - Final
  9 Bauchwitz, Ben R          18 Hershey-MA           4:26.29    4:24.02 A      
                  29.72     1:03.00 (33.28)     1:37.63 (34.63)     2:12.14 (34.51)
        2:46.11 (33.97)     3:19.86 (33.75)     3:53.66 (33.80)     4:24.02 (30.36)
 10 Gomez, Jeff F             20 Unattached-MA        4:26.62    4:24.93 A      
                  29.07     1:02.68 (33.61)     1:36.92 (34.24)     2:11.43 (34.51)
        2:45.44 (34.01)     3:19.67 (34.23)     3:53.19 (33.52)     4:24.93 (31.74)
 11 Armstrong, John R         20 FCA-MA               4:31.29    4:26.08 A      
                  30.20     1:03.12 (32.92)     1:37.39 (34.27)     2:10.92 (33.53)
        2:45.56 (34.64)     3:19.73 (34.17)     3:54.20 (34.47)     4:26.08 (31.88)
 12 Flick, Alex S             17 FCA-MA               4:25.60    4:27.51 A      
                  29.93     1:02.99 (33.06)     1:37.31 (34.32)     2:12.36 (35.05)
        2:46.30 (33.94)     3:20.76 (34.46)     3:54.74 (33.98)     4:27.51 (32.77)
 13 Miller-Radest, Brendan    17 CAT-NJ               4:33.60    4:27.76 A      
                  30.48     1:03.02 (32.54)     1:37.69 (34.67)     2:11.45 (33.76)
        2:46.62 (35.17)     3:20.64 (34.02)     3:54.98 (34.34)     4:27.76 (32.78)
 14 Eichhorn, Frank L         17 BYNS-MA              4:31.89    4:30.22 A      
                  29.50     1:02.85 (33.35)     1:36.77 (33.92)     2:11.58 (34.81)
        2:45.75 (34.17)     3:20.95 (35.20)     3:55.80 (34.85)     4:30.22 (34.42)
 15 Horton, David R           17 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:32.34    4:35.26 A      
                  29.31     1:02.40 (33.09)     1:36.67 (34.27)     2:12.72 (36.05)
        2:48.72 (36.00)     3:25.58 (36.86)     4:00.90 (35.32)     4:35.26 (34.36)
 16 Cassidy, Ryan W           15 FCA-MA               4:32.27    4:36.30 A      
                  30.93     1:04.11 (33.18)     1:39.98 (35.87)     2:14.57 (34.59)
        2:50.79 (36.22)     3:25.74 (34.95)     4:02.04 (36.30)     4:36.30 (34.26)
C - Final
 17 Termin, Vinny S           17 TT-MA                4:33.96    4:31.04 A      
                  30.24     1:02.78 (32.54)     1:37.06 (34.28)     2:11.44 (34.38)
        2:46.44 (35.00)     3:21.52 (35.08)     3:57.13 (35.61)     4:31.04 (33.91)
 18 Wimmer, Cody J            15 EMAC-MA              4:33.70    4:31.23 A      
                  30.74     1:05.05 (34.31)     1:39.81 (34.76)     2:14.77 (34.96)
        2:49.94 (35.17)     3:25.47 (35.53)     3:59.84 (34.37)     4:31.23 (31.39)
 19 Davis, Cole A             15 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:36.07    4:31.49 A      
                  31.17     1:05.62 (34.45)     1:40.43 (34.81)     2:15.93 (35.50)
        2:50.87 (34.94)     3:26.01 (35.14)     3:59.34 (33.33)     4:31.49 (32.15)
 20 Weinberg, Matthew J       17 FCA-MA               4:35.95    4:31.90 A      
                  30.48     1:03.71 (33.23)     1:38.69 (34.98)     2:13.17 (34.48)
        2:49.17 (36.00)     3:23.80 (34.63)     3:59.29 (35.49)     4:31.90 (32.61)
 21 Davitt, Mike G            19 Unattached-MA        4:33.98    4:35.41 A      
                  31.18     1:05.87 (34.69)     1:40.59 (34.72)     2:16.04 (35.45)
        2:50.74 (34.70)     3:25.68 (34.94)     4:00.27 (34.59)     4:35.41 (35.14)
 22 Kline, Matt B             15 EMAC-MA              4:42.01    4:36.08 A      
                  31.94     1:05.99 (34.05)     1:41.53 (35.54)     2:16.36 (34.83)
        2:52.22 (35.86)     3:27.06 (34.84)     4:03.03 (35.97)     4:36.08 (33.05)
 23 Allen, Dorian J           16 CAT-NJ               4:36.42    4:37.31 A      
                  30.84     1:04.10 (33.26)     1:39.58 (35.48)     2:14.37 (34.79)
        2:51.42 (37.05)     3:26.71 (35.29)     4:03.91 (37.20)     4:37.31 (33.40)
 24 Bushner, Mark A           18 LVA-MA               4:36.54    4:37.99 A      
                  31.07     1:05.68 (34.61)     1:40.05 (34.37)     2:15.65 (35.60)
        2:50.63 (34.98)     3:26.95 (36.32)     4:02.82 (35.87)     4:37.99 (35.17)
Preliminaries
 20 Bozzi, Frank N            17 CAT-NJ               4:34.50                   
                  29.15     1:03.28 (34.13)     1:38.28 (35.00)     2:13.60 (35.32)
        2:48.61 (35.01)     3:24.92 (36.31)     3:59.66 (34.74)     4:34.50 (34.84)
 25 Soong, Avery W            15 EMAC-MA              4:40.23                   
                  31.74     1:06.82 (35.08)     1:42.44 (35.62)     2:18.24 (35.80)
        2:54.16 (35.92)     3:30.08 (35.92)     4:05.72 (35.64)     4:40.23 (34.51)
 27 DeLuce, Peter D           16 Hershey-MA           4:43.75                   
                  31.49     1:06.29 (34.80)     1:42.25 (35.96)     2:18.68 (36.43)
        2:55.55 (36.87)     3:32.36 (36.81)     4:08.60 (36.24)     4:43.75 (35.15)
 28 Leenhouts, Matt J         15 Unattached-MA        4:44.24                   
                  32.57     1:07.83 (35.26)     1:44.33 (36.50)     2:20.60 (36.27)
        2:56.91 (36.31)     3:33.08 (36.17)     4:08.82 (35.74)     4:44.24 (35.42)
 29 Mikadze, Tony             16 CAT-NJ               4:44.49                   
                  31.37     1:06.84 (35.47)     1:43.28 (36.44)     2:20.54 (37.26)
        2:57.09 (36.55)     3:33.79 (36.70)     4:09.62 (35.83)     4:44.49 (34.87)
 30 Cawley, Matt              17 LVA-MA               4:45.62                   
                  31.10     1:06.37 (35.27)     1:42.13 (35.76)     2:18.88 (36.75)
        2:55.66 (36.78)     3:32.92 (37.26)     4:09.56 (36.64)     4:45.62 (36.06)
 31 Kelly, Dennis J           15 CAT-NJ               4:45.96                   
                  33.52     1:07.88 (34.36)     1:44.54 (36.66)     2:20.74 (36.20)
        2:57.98 (37.24)     3:34.26 (36.28)     4:11.33 (37.07)     4:45.96 (34.63)
 32 Fritch, Ethan J           17 BYNS-MA              4:46.03                   
                  31.79     1:06.52 (34.73)     1:43.49 (36.97)     2:19.48 (35.99)
        2:57.23 (37.75)     3:33.76 (36.53)     4:11.67 (37.91)     4:46.03 (34.36)
 33 McConnell, Ryan           18 FCA-MA               4:46.22                   
                  32.23     1:06.80 (34.57)     1:43.71 (36.91)     2:20.09 (36.38)
        2:57.86 (37.77)     3:34.35 (36.49)     4:11.73 (37.38)     4:46.22 (34.49)
 34 Bond, Andrew J            15 EMAC-MA              4:46.23                   
                  32.09     1:07.23 (35.14)     1:43.88 (36.65)     2:20.58 (36.70)
        2:57.87 (37.29)     3:34.97 (37.10)     4:12.20 (37.23)     4:46.23 (34.03)
 35 Mikitka, Jeff P           18 BYNS-MA              4:46.48                   
                  31.92     1:08.04 (36.12)     1:45.20 (37.16)     2:21.99 (36.79)
        2:59.65 (37.66)     3:36.94 (37.29)     4:13.57 (36.63)     4:46.48 (32.91)
 36 Watlington, Seth H        17 LVA-MA               4:46.99                   
                  32.50     1:07.85 (35.35)     1:45.66 (37.81)     2:21.49 (35.83)
        2:59.36 (37.87)     3:35.51 (36.15)     4:12.53 (37.02)     4:46.99 (34.46)
 37 French, Reed E            15 York Y-MA            4:47.20                   
                  31.86     1:08.09 (36.23)     1:44.38 (36.29)     2:21.46 (37.08)
        2:58.71 (37.25)     3:35.47 (36.76)     4:11.94 (36.47)     4:47.20 (35.26)
 38 Termin, Anthony P         21 TT-MA                4:48.48                   
                  31.76     1:08.20 (36.44)     1:45.87 (37.67)     2:23.76 (37.89)
        3:00.40 (36.64)     3:37.42 (37.02)     4:13.27 (35.85)     4:48.48 (35.21)
 39 Csakai, Daniel J          17 LVA-MA               4:49.49                   
                  33.10     1:09.14 (36.04)     1:47.17 (38.03)     2:23.91 (36.74)
        3:02.13 (38.22)     3:39.45 (37.32)     4:16.93 (37.48)     4:49.49 (32.56)
 40 Mallozzi, Daniel P        17 LAC-MA               4:51.72                   
                  33.02     1:08.32 (35.30)     1:45.85 (37.53)     2:22.30 (36.45)
        3:00.37 (38.07)     3:37.04 (36.67)     4:15.65 (38.61)     4:51.72 (36.07)
 41 Yext, Ian V               18 LVA-MA               4:53.31                   
                  34.00     1:09.64 (35.64)     1:47.31 (37.67)     2:24.01 (36.70)
        3:02.27 (38.26)     3:39.05 (36.78)     4:18.00 (38.95)     4:53.31 (35.31)
 42 Shivers, Kevin            16 Cc-Ma-MA             4:57.09                   
                  31.98     1:10.12 (38.14)     1:48.12 (38.00)     2:25.82 (37.70)
        3:03.90 (38.08)     3:43.27 (39.37)     4:19.52 (36.25)     4:57.09 (37.57)
 43 Flynn, James S            15 CAT-NJ               4:57.35                   
                  33.05     1:09.00 (35.95)     1:46.56 (37.56)     2:23.32 (36.76)
        3:01.79 (38.47)     3:40.30 (38.51)     4:19.19 (38.89)     4:57.35 (38.16)
 44 Posenau, Kyle D           16 Unattached-MA        5:00.84                   
                  32.56     1:09.06 (36.50)     1:46.88 (37.82)     2:25.68 (38.80)
        3:04.68 (39.00)     3:44.08 (39.40)     4:22.87 (38.79)     5:00.84 (37.97)
 45 LaCroce, Michael V        18 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:00.95                   
                  33.59     1:09.86 (36.27)     1:49.07 (39.21)     2:26.53 (37.46)
        3:06.46 (39.93)     3:44.27 (37.81)     4:24.44 (40.17)     5:00.95 (36.51)
 46 Shubert, Mitchell J       15 SUNY-MA              5:01.05                   
                  32.88     1:09.88 (37.00)     1:47.39 (37.51)     2:25.34 (37.95)
        3:04.28 (38.94)     3:43.68 (39.40)     4:23.46 (39.78)     5:01.05 (37.59)
 47 Lawrence, Eric J          15 LVA-MA               5:04.91                   
                  33.86     1:12.19 (38.33)     1:52.13 (39.94)     2:30.58 (38.45)
        3:10.93 (40.35)     3:48.93 (38.00)     4:29.54 (40.61)     5:04.91 (35.37)
 48 Rines, Matthew R          17 Cc-Ma-MA             5:05.09                   
                  27.08     1:12.11 (45.03)     1:53.59 (41.48)     2:32.99 (39.40)
        3:10.71 (37.72)     3:48.60 (37.89)     4:28.08 (39.48)     5:05.09 (37.01)
 49 Perkowski, Evan A         15 Way-MA               5:08.09                   
                  35.85     1:15.34 (39.49)     1:54.34 (39.00)     2:33.37 (39.03)
        3:12.69 (39.32)     3:51.79 (39.10)     4:30.27 (38.48)     5:08.09 (37.82)
 50 Karklin, Ryan D           16 YWMC-NJ              5:09.10                   
                  33.74     1:11.64 (37.90)     1:50.62 (38.98)     2:31.15 (40.53)
        3:10.65 (39.50)     3:51.02 (40.37)     4:30.86 (39.84)     5:09.10 (38.24)
 51 Millar, Archie A          15 FCA-MA               5:12.89                   
                  35.08     1:14.07 (38.99)     1:53.98 (39.91)     2:34.25 (40.27)
        3:14.59 (40.34)     3:55.00 (40.41)     4:35.06 (40.06)     5:12.89 (37.83)
 52 Duck, Isaiah              15 Hershey-MA           5:13.03                   
                  34.94     1:12.48 (37.54)     1:54.30 (41.82)     2:33.83 (39.53)
        3:15.00 (41.17)     3:54.37 (39.37)     4:35.88 (41.51)     5:13.03 (37.15)
 53 Skelly, Sebastian         16 Hershey-MA           5:13.92                   
                  33.30     1:11.56 (38.26)     1:51.41 (39.85)     2:32.63 (41.22)
        3:14.25 (41.62)     3:55.76 (41.51)     4:35.61 (39.85)     5:13.92 (38.31)
 54 Fisher, Grant R           15 FCA-MA               5:15.73                   
                  34.74     1:14.23 (39.49)     1:56.02 (41.79)     2:36.68 (40.66)
        3:16.91 (40.23)     3:57.37 (40.46)     4:37.62 (40.25)     5:15.73 (38.11)
 55 Wilson, J Todd T          13 LAC-MA               5:16.66                   
                  34.62     1:12.43 (37.81)     1:54.82 (42.39)     2:33.81 (38.99)
        3:16.60 (42.79)     3:56.22 (39.62)     4:38.43 (42.21)     5:16.66 (38.23)
 56 Legg, Cooper              15 BDA-MA               5:17.17                   
                  35.55     1:15.33 (39.78)     1:56.19 (40.86)     2:37.65 (41.46)
        3:18.44 (40.79)     3:57.70 (39.26)     4:39.18 (41.48)     5:17.17 (37.99)
 57 Fierer, Jacob R           16 Cc-Ma-MA             5:17.40                   
                  34.24     1:13.08 (38.84)     1:53.65 (40.57)     2:34.67 (41.02)
        3:15.56 (40.89)     3:57.21 (41.65)     4:38.59 (41.38)     5:17.40 (38.81)
 58 Gallagher, Alex M         17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:17.68                   
                  34.38     1:13.28 (38.90)     1:53.93 (40.65)     2:35.28 (41.35)
        3:15.59 (40.31)     3:57.61 (42.02)     4:38.92 (41.31)     5:17.68 (38.76)
 59 Goodman, Oliver L         15 FCA-MA               5:26.48                   
                  33.26     1:14.45 (41.19)     1:56.04 (41.59)     2:38.66 (42.62)
        3:21.75 (43.09)     4:06.52 (44.77)     4:50.97 (44.45)     5:26.48 (35.51)
 60 Muzzi, Kristofer          15 BDA-MA               5:47.03                   
                  36.78     1:20.00 (43.22)     2:04.01 (44.01)     2:48.12 (44.11)
        3:32.51 (44.39)     4:18.50 (45.99)     5:03.44 (44.94)     5:47.03 (43.59)
 61 Lilley, Duncan            15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   6:06.58                   
                  38.24     1:23.17 (44.93)     2:10.21 (47.04)     2:59.12 (48.91)
        3:47.15 (48.03)     4:34.43 (47.28)     5:21.72 (47.29)     6:06.58 (44.86)
 
Event 34  Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:59.99  OT
              4:01.29  NAT
              4:07.09  JNAT
              4:15.99  SEC
              4:50.19  A
              5:14.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Salig, Matt C             19 NLAC-MA              4:13.29    4:15.31 qSEC   
                  29.99     1:02.06 (32.07)     1:34.76 (32.70)     2:07.27 (32.51)
        2:39.74 (32.47)     3:11.76 (32.02)     3:44.09 (32.33)     4:15.31 (31.22)
  2 Wakeley, Josh D           21 NLAC-MA              4:09.48    4:15.59 qSEC   
                  29.87     1:02.59 (32.72)     1:35.46 (32.87)     2:08.34 (32.88)
        2:41.00 (32.66)     3:13.94 (32.94)     3:45.91 (31.97)     4:15.59 (29.68)
  3 Segar, Matt W             21 Unattached-MA        4:10.43    4:18.09 qA     
                  29.81     1:03.05 (33.24)     1:36.30 (33.25)     2:09.50 (33.20)
        2:42.68 (33.18)     3:15.64 (32.96)     3:47.32 (31.68)     4:18.09 (30.77)
  4 Luttrell, Zach W          15 Hershey-MA           4:14.30    4:18.37 qA     
                  29.41     1:01.44 (32.03)     1:34.28 (32.84)     2:07.21 (32.93)
        2:40.85 (33.64)     3:14.19 (33.34)     3:47.37 (33.18)     4:18.37 (31.00)
  5 Cipolla, Chris P          19 Unattached-MA        4:15.90    4:21.23 qA     
                  29.47     1:02.22 (32.75)     1:34.69 (32.47)     2:07.83 (33.14)
        2:40.92 (33.09)     3:14.47 (33.55)     3:47.89 (33.42)     4:21.23 (33.34)
  6 Lee, Will E               17 Hershey-MA           4:15.46    4:24.07 qA     
                  30.25     1:02.61 (32.36)     1:36.24 (33.63)     2:09.48 (33.24)
        2:43.19 (33.71)     3:16.88 (33.69)     3:50.82 (33.94)     4:24.07 (33.25)
  7 Shanley, Jeffrey P        17 CAT-NJ               4:21.89    4:25.04 qA     
                  30.54     1:03.59 (33.05)     1:38.25 (34.66)     2:11.51 (33.26)
        2:45.77 (34.26)     3:19.04 (33.27)     3:53.27 (34.23)     4:25.04 (31.77)
  8 Treat, Christian A        19 Unattached-MA        4:15.78    4:25.26 qA     
                  29.16     1:02.38 (33.22)     1:35.61 (33.23)     2:09.85 (34.24)
        2:43.35 (33.50)     3:18.29 (34.94)     3:52.09 (33.80)     4:25.26 (33.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flick, Alex S             17 FCA-MA               4:28.34    4:25.60 qA     
                  30.85     1:03.77 (32.92)     1:38.38 (34.61)     2:11.88 (33.50)
        2:46.36 (34.48)     3:19.83 (33.47)     3:53.91 (34.08)     4:25.60 (31.69)
 10 Bauchwitz, Ben R          18 Hershey-MA           4:30.56    4:26.29 qA     
                  30.11     1:03.54 (33.43)     1:37.22 (33.68)     2:12.03 (34.81)
        2:45.77 (33.74)     3:20.43 (34.66)     3:54.40 (33.97)     4:26.29 (31.89)
 11 Gomez, Jeff F             20 Unattached-MA        4:24.77    4:26.62 qA     
                  29.86     1:02.99 (33.13)     1:36.46 (33.47)     2:11.02 (34.56)
        2:45.08 (34.06)     3:19.95 (34.87)     3:53.83 (33.88)     4:26.62 (32.79)
 12 Armstrong, John R         20 FCA-MA               4:13.05    4:31.29 qA     
                  31.07     1:04.70 (33.63)     1:39.26 (34.56)     2:14.02 (34.76)
        2:48.75 (34.73)     3:23.24 (34.49)     3:57.77 (34.53)     4:31.29 (33.52)
 13 Eichhorn, Frank L         17 BYNS-MA              4:39.96    4:31.89 qA     
                  30.11     1:03.22 (33.11)     1:36.81 (33.59)     2:11.66 (34.85)
        2:46.77 (35.11)     3:22.71 (35.94)     3:57.89 (35.18)     4:31.89 (34.00)
 14 Cassidy, Ryan W           15 FCA-MA               4:33.73    4:32.27 qA     
                  31.57     1:05.23 (33.66)     1:40.25 (35.02)     2:14.38 (34.13)
        2:49.54 (35.16)     3:23.78 (34.24)     3:59.32 (35.54)     4:32.27 (32.95)
 15 Horton, David R           17 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:41.80    4:32.34 qA     
                  30.69     1:04.13 (33.44)     1:38.60 (34.47)     2:13.49 (34.89)
        2:48.41 (34.92)     3:23.82 (35.41)     3:58.68 (34.86)     4:32.34 (33.66)
 16 Miller-Radest, Brendan    17 CAT-NJ               4:22.44    4:33.60 qA     
                  30.79     1:03.83 (33.04)     1:39.19 (35.36)     2:13.38 (34.19)
        2:49.11 (35.73)     3:23.87 (34.76)     3:59.36 (35.49)     4:33.60 (34.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wimmer, Cody J            15 EMAC-MA              4:32.91    4:33.70 qA     
                  32.55     1:06.62 (34.07)     1:42.43 (35.81)     2:16.56 (34.13)
        2:51.74 (35.18)     3:26.08 (34.34)     4:01.41 (35.33)     4:33.70 (32.29)
 18 Termin, Vinny S           17 TT-MA                4:24.51    4:33.96 qA     
                  30.69     1:03.03 (32.34)     1:37.53 (34.50)     2:12.27 (34.74)
        2:48.43 (36.16)     3:23.29 (34.86)     3:59.47 (36.18)     4:33.96 (34.49)
 19 Davitt, Mike G            19 Unattached-MA        4:39.19    4:33.98 qA     
                  31.30     1:05.84 (34.54)     1:40.53 (34.69)     2:15.45 (34.92)
        2:50.10 (34.65)     3:25.63 (35.53)     4:00.01 (34.38)     4:33.98 (33.97)
 20 Bozzi, Frank N            17 CAT-NJ               4:24.70    4:34.50 qA     
                  29.15     1:03.28 (34.13)     1:38.28 (35.00)     2:13.60 (35.32)
        2:48.61 (35.01)     3:24.92 (36.31)     3:59.66 (34.74)     4:34.50 (34.84)
 21 Weinberg, Matthew J       17 FCA-MA               4:41.34    4:35.95 qA     
                  31.43     1:04.81 (33.38)     1:41.06 (36.25)     2:16.01 (34.95)
        2:52.40 (36.39)     3:26.97 (34.57)     4:03.07 (36.10)     4:35.95 (32.88)
 22 Davis, Cole A             15 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:41.24    4:36.07 qA     
                  31.34     1:06.57 (35.23)     1:42.09 (35.52)     2:18.28 (36.19)
        2:53.78 (35.50)     3:29.10 (35.32)     4:02.39 (33.29)     4:36.07 (33.68)
 23 Allen, Dorian J           16 CAT-NJ               4:54.02    4:36.42 qA     
                  30.13     1:03.78 (33.65)     1:38.76 (34.98)     2:14.44 (35.68)
        2:50.74 (36.30)     3:26.45 (35.71)     4:02.49 (36.04)     4:36.42 (33.93)
 24 Bushner, Mark A           18 LVA-MA               4:48.35    4:36.54 qA     
                  31.34     1:06.09 (34.75)     1:40.14 (34.05)     2:15.61 (35.47)
        2:50.57 (34.96)     3:26.16 (35.59)     4:01.98 (35.82)     4:36.54 (34.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Soong, Avery W            15 EMAC-MA              4:36.78    4:40.23 A      
                  31.74     1:06.82 (35.08)     1:42.44 (35.62)     2:18.24 (35.80)
        2:54.16 (35.92)     3:30.08 (35.92)     4:05.72 (35.64)     4:40.23 (34.51)
 26 Kline, Matt B             15 EMAC-MA              4:35.66    4:42.01 A      
                  32.78     1:07.79 (35.01)     1:44.52 (36.73)     2:20.12 (35.60)
        2:56.43 (36.31)     3:32.21 (35.78)     4:07.96 (35.75)     4:42.01 (34.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 DeLuce, Peter D           16 Hershey-MA           4:42.31    4:43.75 A      
                  31.49     1:06.29 (34.80)     1:42.25 (35.96)     2:18.68 (36.43)
        2:55.55 (36.87)     3:32.36 (36.81)     4:08.60 (36.24)     4:43.75 (35.15)
 28 Leenhouts, Matt J         15 Unattached-MA             NT    4:44.24 A      
                  32.57     1:07.83 (35.26)     1:44.33 (36.50)     2:20.60 (36.27)
        2:56.91 (36.31)     3:33.08 (36.17)     4:08.82 (35.74)     4:44.24 (35.42)
 29 Mikadze, Tony             16 CAT-NJ               4:32.11    4:44.49 A      
                  31.37     1:06.84 (35.47)     1:43.28 (36.44)     2:20.54 (37.26)
        2:57.09 (36.55)     3:33.79 (36.70)     4:09.62 (35.83)     4:44.49 (34.87)
 30 Cawley, Matt              17 LVA-MA               4:30.09    4:45.62 A      
                  31.10     1:06.37 (35.27)     1:42.13 (35.76)     2:18.88 (36.75)
        2:55.66 (36.78)     3:32.92 (37.26)     4:09.56 (36.64)     4:45.62 (36.06)
 31 Kelly, Dennis J           15 CAT-NJ               5:00.67    4:45.96 A      
                  33.52     1:07.88 (34.36)     1:44.54 (36.66)     2:20.74 (36.20)
        2:57.98 (37.24)     3:34.26 (36.28)     4:11.33 (37.07)     4:45.96 (34.63)
 32 Fritch, Ethan J           17 BYNS-MA              4:39.74    4:46.03 A      
                  31.79     1:06.52 (34.73)     1:43.49 (36.97)     2:19.48 (35.99)
        2:57.23 (37.75)     3:33.76 (36.53)     4:11.67 (37.91)     4:46.03 (34.36)
 33 McConnell, Ryan           18 FCA-MA               4:43.22    4:46.22 A      
                  32.23     1:06.80 (34.57)     1:43.71 (36.91)     2:20.09 (36.38)
        2:57.86 (37.77)     3:34.35 (36.49)     4:11.73 (37.38)     4:46.22 (34.49)
 34 Bond, Andrew J            15 EMAC-MA              4:42.08    4:46.23 A      
                  32.09     1:07.23 (35.14)     1:43.88 (36.65)     2:20.58 (36.70)
        2:57.87 (37.29)     3:34.97 (37.10)     4:12.20 (37.23)     4:46.23 (34.03)
 35 Mikitka, Jeff P           18 BYNS-MA              4:37.90    4:46.48 A      
                  31.92     1:08.04 (36.12)     1:45.20 (37.16)     2:21.99 (36.79)
        2:59.65 (37.66)     3:36.94 (37.29)     4:13.57 (36.63)     4:46.48 (32.91)
 36 Watlington, Seth H        17 LVA-MA               4:28.95    4:46.99 A      
                  32.50     1:07.85 (35.35)     1:45.66 (37.81)     2:21.49 (35.83)
        2:59.36 (37.87)     3:35.51 (36.15)     4:12.53 (37.02)     4:46.99 (34.46)
 37 French, Reed E            15 York Y-MA            4:55.70    4:47.20 A      
                  31.86     1:08.09 (36.23)     1:44.38 (36.29)     2:21.46 (37.08)
        2:58.71 (37.25)     3:35.47 (36.76)     4:11.94 (36.47)     4:47.20 (35.26)
 38 Termin, Anthony P         21 TT-MA                4:25.04    4:48.48 A      
                  31.76     1:08.20 (36.44)     1:45.87 (37.67)     2:23.76 (37.89)
        3:00.40 (36.64)     3:37.42 (37.02)     4:13.27 (35.85)     4:48.48 (35.21)
 39 Csakai, Daniel J          17 LVA-MA               4:45.08S   4:49.49 A      
                  33.10     1:09.14 (36.04)     1:47.17 (38.03)     2:23.91 (36.74)
        3:02.13 (38.22)     3:39.45 (37.32)     4:16.93 (37.48)     4:49.49 (32.56)
 40 Mallozzi, Daniel P        17 LAC-MA               4:52.69    4:51.72 BB     
                  33.02     1:08.32 (35.30)     1:45.85 (37.53)     2:22.30 (36.45)
        3:00.37 (38.07)     3:37.04 (36.67)     4:15.65 (38.61)     4:51.72 (36.07)
 41 Yext, Ian V               18 LVA-MA               4:28.78    4:53.31 BB     
                  34.00     1:09.64 (35.64)     1:47.31 (37.67)     2:24.01 (36.70)
        3:02.27 (38.26)     3:39.05 (36.78)     4:18.00 (38.95)     4:53.31 (35.31)
 42 Shivers, Kevin            16 Cc-Ma-MA             5:28.92Y   4:57.09 BB     
                  31.98     1:10.12 (38.14)     1:48.12 (38.00)     2:25.82 (37.70)
        3:03.90 (38.08)     3:43.27 (39.37)     4:19.52 (36.25)     4:57.09 (37.57)
 43 Flynn, James S            15 CAT-NJ               4:55.00    4:57.35 BB     
                  33.05     1:09.00 (35.95)     1:46.56 (37.56)     2:23.32 (36.76)
        3:01.79 (38.47)     3:40.30 (38.51)     4:19.19 (38.89)     4:57.35 (38.16)
 44 Posenau, Kyle D           16 Unattached-MA        5:09.26    5:00.84 BB     
                  32.56     1:09.06 (36.50)     1:46.88 (37.82)     2:25.68 (38.80)
        3:04.68 (39.00)     3:44.08 (39.40)     4:22.87 (38.79)     5:00.84 (37.97)
 45 LaCroce, Michael V        18 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:40.87    5:00.95 BB     
                  33.59     1:09.86 (36.27)     1:49.07 (39.21)     2:26.53 (37.46)
        3:06.46 (39.93)     3:44.27 (37.81)     4:24.44 (40.17)     5:00.95 (36.51)
 46 Shubert, Mitchell J       15 SUNY-MA                   NT    5:01.05 BB     
                  32.88     1:09.88 (37.00)     1:47.39 (37.51)     2:25.34 (37.95)
        3:04.28 (38.94)     3:43.68 (39.40)     4:23.46 (39.78)     5:01.05 (37.59)
 47 Lawrence, Eric J          15 LVA-MA                    NT    5:04.91 BB     
                  33.86     1:12.19 (38.33)     1:52.13 (39.94)     2:30.58 (38.45)
        3:10.93 (40.35)     3:48.93 (38.00)     4:29.54 (40.61)     5:04.91 (35.37)
 48 Rines, Matthew R          17 Cc-Ma-MA             5:10.25Y   5:05.09 BB     
                  27.08     1:12.11 (45.03)     1:53.59 (41.48)     2:32.99 (39.40)
        3:10.71 (37.72)     3:48.60 (37.89)     4:28.08 (39.48)     5:05.09 (37.01)
 49 Perkowski, Evan A         15 Way-MA               5:19.70    5:08.09 BB     
                  35.85     1:15.34 (39.49)     1:54.34 (39.00)     2:33.37 (39.03)
        3:12.69 (39.32)     3:51.79 (39.10)     4:30.27 (38.48)     5:08.09 (37.82)
 50 Karklin, Ryan D           16 YWMC-NJ              4:46.52    5:09.10 BB     
                  33.74     1:11.64 (37.90)     1:50.62 (38.98)     2:31.15 (40.53)
        3:10.65 (39.50)     3:51.02 (40.37)     4:30.86 (39.84)     5:09.10 (38.24)
 51 Millar, Archie A          15 FCA-MA               5:24.53    5:12.89 BB     
                  35.08     1:14.07 (38.99)     1:53.98 (39.91)     2:34.25 (40.27)
        3:14.59 (40.34)     3:55.00 (40.41)     4:35.06 (40.06)     5:12.89 (37.83)
 52 Duck, Isaiah              15 Hershey-MA           5:13.32    5:13.03 BB     
                  34.94     1:12.48 (37.54)     1:54.30 (41.82)     2:33.83 (39.53)
        3:15.00 (41.17)     3:54.37 (39.37)     4:35.88 (41.51)     5:13.03 (37.15)
 53 Skelly, Sebastian         16 Hershey-MA                NT    5:13.92 BB     
                  33.30     1:11.56 (38.26)     1:51.41 (39.85)     2:32.63 (41.22)
        3:14.25 (41.62)     3:55.76 (41.51)     4:35.61 (39.85)     5:13.92 (38.31)
 54 Fisher, Grant R           15 FCA-MA               5:03.32    5:15.73        
                  34.74     1:14.23 (39.49)     1:56.02 (41.79)     2:36.68 (40.66)
        3:16.91 (40.23)     3:57.37 (40.46)     4:37.62 (40.25)     5:15.73 (38.11)
 55 Wilson, J Todd T          13 LAC-MA               5:05.42    5:16.66        
                  34.62     1:12.43 (37.81)     1:54.82 (42.39)     2:33.81 (38.99)
        3:16.60 (42.79)     3:56.22 (39.62)     4:38.43 (42.21)     5:16.66 (38.23)
 56 Legg, Cooper              15 BDA-MA               5:28.75    5:17.17        
                  35.55     1:15.33 (39.78)     1:56.19 (40.86)     2:37.65 (41.46)
        3:18.44 (40.79)     3:57.70 (39.26)     4:39.18 (41.48)     5:17.17 (37.99)
 57 Fierer, Jacob R           16 Cc-Ma-MA                  NT    5:17.40        
                  34.24     1:13.08 (38.84)     1:53.65 (40.57)     2:34.67 (41.02)
        3:15.56 (40.89)     3:57.21 (41.65)     4:38.59 (41.38)     5:17.40 (38.81)
 58 Gallagher, Alex M         17 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    5:17.68        
                  34.38     1:13.28 (38.90)     1:53.93 (40.65)     2:35.28 (41.35)
        3:15.59 (40.31)     3:57.61 (42.02)     4:38.92 (41.31)     5:17.68 (38.76)
 59 Goodman, Oliver L         15 FCA-MA                    NT    5:26.48        
                  33.26     1:14.45 (41.19)     1:56.04 (41.59)     2:38.66 (42.62)
        3:21.75 (43.09)     4:06.52 (44.77)     4:50.97 (44.45)     5:26.48 (35.51)
 60 Muzzi, Kristofer          15 BDA-MA                    NT    5:47.03        
                  36.78     1:20.00 (43.22)     2:04.01 (44.01)     2:48.12 (44.11)
        3:32.51 (44.39)     4:18.50 (45.99)     5:03.44 (44.94)     5:47.03 (43.59)
 61 Lilley, Duncan            15 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    6:06.58        
                  38.24     1:23.17 (44.93)     2:10.21 (47.04)     2:59.12 (48.91)
        3:47.15 (48.03)     4:34.43 (47.28)     5:21.72 (47.29)     6:06.58 (44.86)
 -- Hursch, David M           15 CAT-NJ               4:55.78        SCR        
 -- Folio, Dustin r           20 NLAC-MA              4:22.61        SCR        
 -- Fink, Nicolas K           17 CAT-NJ               4:25.94        SCR        
 -- Costantini, Tim J         15 EMAC-MA              5:05.78Y       SCR        
 -- Metz, Jordan M            17 Cc-Ma-MA             4:57.46Y       SCR        
 -- Edmonds, Parker A         17 Unattached-MA        4:30.42        SCR        
 -- DiCarlo, Ian A            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:23.94        SCR        
 -- Ritchie, Greg S           16 Unattached-MA        4:32.13        SCR        
 -- Brooks, Michael A         18 YWMC-NJ              4:47.75        SCR        
 -- Folio, Dustin             20 NLAC-MA              4:22.61        SCR        
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  OT
              2:37.19  NAT
              2:39.99  JNAT
              2:49.39  SEC
              3:11.99  A
              3:27.99  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tafuto, Vivi M            14 Hershey-MA           2:55.41    2:53.68 A      
                  39.18     1:23.43 (44.25)     2:08.64 (45.21)     2:53.68 (45.04)
  2 Lee, Maggie M             14 Hershey-MA           2:58.15    2:54.02 A      
                  40.09     1:24.32 (44.23)     2:09.39 (45.07)     2:54.02 (44.63)
  3 Kupsky, Paige V           13 GA-MA                2:57.96    2:57.53 A      
                  40.36     1:24.92 (44.56)     2:12.07 (47.15)     2:57.53 (45.46)
  4 Weigner, Morgan A         14 EMAC-MA              3:06.39    2:58.13 A      
                  40.59     1:26.22 (45.63)     2:11.92 (45.70)     2:58.13 (46.21)
  5 Barone, Oriana            13 Hershey-MA           3:02.71    3:02.92 A      
                  41.39     1:25.30 (43.91)     2:15.24 (49.94)     3:02.92 (47.68)
  6 Llewellyn, Janel M        14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:07.76    3:06.20 A      
                  42.80     1:28.43 (45.63)     2:18.98 (50.55)     3:06.20 (47.22)
  7 Heintzelman, Madison T    14 SUNY-MA              3:08.13    3:06.76 A      
                  42.85     1:30.98 (48.13)     2:18.96 (47.98)     3:06.76 (47.80)
  8 Marcucci, Stephanie       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:09.48    3:08.87 A      
                  42.76     1:29.48 (46.72)     2:20.06 (50.58)     3:08.87 (48.81)
B - Final
  9 Busby, Becca R            14 LVA-MA               3:10.90    3:04.37 A      
                  42.39     1:29.37 (46.98)     2:17.03 (47.66)     3:04.37 (47.34)
 10 Frank, Claire G           13 EMAC-MA              3:10.93    3:06.46 A      
                  42.91     1:30.37 (47.46)     2:19.55 (49.18)     3:06.46 (46.91)
 11 Hillsley, Kirsten E       14 SCAY-MA              3:11.11    3:08.18 A      
                  42.99     1:31.86 (48.87)     2:20.19 (48.33)     3:08.18 (47.99)
 12 Lawless, Eliza M          14 LVA-MA               3:15.33    3:10.74 A      
                  45.81     1:32.62 (46.81)     2:23.06 (50.44)     3:10.74 (47.68)
 13 Blair, Madeline M         14 LVA-MA               3:17.74    3:11.43 A      
                  43.56     1:32.75 (49.19)     2:22.12 (49.37)     3:11.43 (49.31)
 14 Angstadt, Laine E         13 LVA-MA               3:17.94    3:14.65 BB     
                  44.50     1:33.46 (48.96)     2:25.83 (52.37)     3:14.65 (48.82)
 15 McCarty, Gaby A           13 Hershey-MA           3:23.09    3:23.37 BB     
                  44.91     1:35.52 (50.61)     2:30.68 (55.16)     3:23.37 (52.69)
Preliminaries
  2 Antiles, Jessica R        14 CAT-NJ               2:56.24                   
                  39.69     1:24.38 (44.69)     2:10.87 (46.49)     2:56.24 (45.37)
  5 Mulcahy, Katie A          13 YWMC-NJ              3:01.04                   
                  41.99     1:27.44 (45.45)     2:14.96 (47.52)     3:01.04 (46.08)
  7 Cerbone, Mary S           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:04.73                   
                  40.61     1:28.11 (47.50)     2:17.22 (49.11)     3:04.73 (47.51)
  9 Curtin, Riley N           14 Hershey-MA           3:06.42                   
                  44.60     1:32.58 (47.98)     2:19.91 (47.33)     3:06.42 (46.51)
 15 Thomas, Emma L            13 Wahoos-MA            3:10.97                   
                  46.48     1:34.51 (48.03)     2:24.27 (49.76)     3:10.97 (46.70)
 17 Cabral, Emily J           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:13.47                   
                  44.79     1:33.31 (48.52)     2:25.04 (51.73)     3:13.47 (48.43)
 19 Gomez, Julienne R         14 CAT-NJ               3:16.71                   
                  44.33     1:34.14 (49.81)     2:25.72 (51.58)     3:16.71 (50.99)
B - Final
 22 Feyrer, Mina S            14 PAAC-MA              3:21.93                   
                  45.37     1:36.88 (51.51)     2:28.76 (51.88)     3:21.93 (53.17)
Preliminaries
 24 Javes, Victoria           14 FCA-MA               3:23.99                   
                  46.17     1:38.59 (52.42)     2:30.94 (52.35)     3:23.99 (53.05)
 25 Dougherty, Ailish         13 FCA-MA               3:24.73                   
                  47.88     1:38.66 (50.78)     2:33.22 (54.56)     3:24.73 (51.51)
 26 Hwang, Grace W            13 Hershey-MA           3:24.92                   
                  48.80     1:40.28 (51.48)     2:35.82 (55.54)     3:24.92 (49.10)
 27 Baker, Jocelyn S          13 LVA-MA               3:28.33                   
                  47.72     1:40.97 (53.25)     2:34.57 (53.60)     3:28.33 (53.76)
 28 Reeder, Brittany A        14 LAC-MA               3:28.94                   
                  49.50     1:41.27 (51.77)     2:37.82 (56.55)     3:28.94 (51.12)
 29 Baranov, Keren            13 FCA-MA               3:30.97                   
                  48.21     1:40.95 (52.74)     2:37.55 (56.60)     3:30.97 (53.42)
 30 Kowalski, Megan           13 BCY-MA               3:31.11                   
                  43.48     1:38.50 (55.02)   2:38.89 (1:00.39)     3:31.11 (52.22)
 31 Eline, Ellen E            14 York Y-MA            3:31.16                   
                  47.46     1:42.80 (55.34)     2:37.55 (54.75)     3:31.16 (53.61)
 32 Chain, Aly K              13 OCCC-MA              3:32.02                   
                  46.43     1:41.79 (55.36)     2:37.99 (56.20)     3:32.02 (54.03)
 33 Ream, Samantha M          14 York Y-MA            3:32.34                   
                  49.10     1:42.30 (53.20)     2:39.10 (56.80)     3:32.34 (53.24)
 34 Buchanan, Jessica R       14 Hershey-MA           3:33.76                   
                  46.82     1:40.04 (53.22)     2:36.65 (56.61)     3:33.76 (57.11)
 35 Bitting, Celeste M        14 York Y-MA            3:44.43                   
                  49.65     1:47.71 (58.06)     2:46.01 (58.30)     3:44.43 (58.42)
 36 Wetmore, Erin B           13 LVA-MA               3:46.42                   
                  53.41     1:49.48 (56.07)   2:50.24 (1:00.76)     3:46.42 (56.18)
 37 Russo, Annie              14 BDA-MA               3:55.59                   
                  54.19   1:54.38 (1:00.19)   2:57.86 (1:03.48)     3:55.59 (57.73)
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  OT
              2:37.19  NAT
              2:39.99  JNAT
              2:49.39  SEC
              3:11.99  A
              3:27.99  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Tafuto, Vivi M            14 Hershey-MA           2:59.51    2:55.41 qA     
                  40.02     1:24.24 (44.22)     2:10.87 (46.63)     2:55.41 (44.54)
  2 Antiles, Jessica R        14 CAT-NJ               2:54.38    2:56.24 qA     
                  39.69     1:24.38 (44.69)     2:10.87 (46.49)     2:56.24 (45.37)
  3 Kupsky, Paige V           13 GA-MA                2:55.02    2:57.96 qA     
                  41.04     1:26.46 (45.42)     2:12.73 (46.27)     2:57.96 (45.23)
  4 Lee, Maggie M             14 Hershey-MA           2:54.53    2:58.15 qA     
                  40.93     1:25.98 (45.05)     2:12.17 (46.19)     2:58.15 (45.98)
  5 Mulcahy, Katie A          13 YWMC-NJ              2:58.83    3:01.04 qA     
                  41.99     1:27.44 (45.45)     2:14.96 (47.52)     3:01.04 (46.08)
  6 Barone, Oriana            13 Hershey-MA                NT    3:02.71 qA     
                  40.81     1:27.50 (46.69)     2:15.31 (47.81)     3:02.71 (47.40)
  7 Cerbone, Mary S           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:14.18    3:04.73 qA     
                  40.61     1:28.11 (47.50)     2:17.22 (49.11)     3:04.73 (47.51)
  8 Weigner, Morgan A         14 EMAC-MA              3:03.72    3:06.39 qA     
                  43.11     1:29.83 (46.72)     2:18.75 (48.92)     3:06.39 (47.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Curtin, Riley N           14 Hershey-MA           3:13.15    3:06.42 qA     
                  44.60     1:32.58 (47.98)     2:19.91 (47.33)     3:06.42 (46.51)
 10 Llewellyn, Janel M        14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:07.22    3:07.76 qA     
                  43.19     1:31.63 (48.44)     2:19.95 (48.32)     3:07.76 (47.81)
 11 Heintzelman, Madison T    14 SUNY-MA              3:07.62    3:08.13 qA     
                  43.61     1:31.38 (47.77)     2:19.88 (48.50)     3:08.13 (48.25)
 12 Marcucci, Stephanie       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:07.77    3:09.48 qA     
                  42.03     1:30.46 (48.43)     2:19.86 (49.40)     3:09.48 (49.62)
 13 Busby, Becca R            14 LVA-MA               3:10.68    3:10.90 qA     
                  43.86     1:31.00 (47.14)     2:21.61 (50.61)     3:10.90 (49.29)
 14 Frank, Claire G           13 EMAC-MA              2:38.66Y   3:10.93 qA     
                  43.32     1:34.26 (50.94)     2:23.73 (49.47)     3:10.93 (47.20)
 15 Thomas, Emma L            13 Wahoos-MA                 NT    3:10.97 qA     
                  46.48     1:34.51 (48.03)     2:24.27 (49.76)     3:10.97 (46.70)
 16 Hillsley, Kirsten E       14 SCAY-MA                   NT    3:11.11 qA     
                  44.05     1:33.78 (49.73)     2:23.06 (49.28)     3:11.11 (48.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cabral, Emily J           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:09.60    3:13.47 BB     
                  44.79     1:33.31 (48.52)     2:25.04 (51.73)     3:13.47 (48.43)
 18 Lawless, Eliza M          14 LVA-MA               3:18.71    3:15.33 BB     
                  45.81     1:34.50 (48.69)     2:27.15 (52.65)     3:15.33 (48.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gomez, Julienne R         14 CAT-NJ               3:17.05    3:16.71 BB     
                  44.33     1:34.14 (49.81)     2:25.72 (51.58)     3:16.71 (50.99)
 20 Blair, Madeline M         14 LVA-MA               2:42.11Y   3:17.74 BB     
                  47.07     1:36.83 (49.76)     2:29.24 (52.41)     3:17.74 (48.50)
 21 Angstadt, Laine E         13 LVA-MA               3:11.02    3:17.94 BB     
                  45.01     1:34.93 (49.92)     2:28.01 (53.08)     3:17.94 (49.93)
 22 Feyrer, Mina S            14 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:21.93 BB     
                  45.37     1:36.88 (51.51)     2:28.76 (51.88)     3:21.93 (53.17)
 23 McCarty, Gaby A           13 Hershey-MA                NT    3:23.09 BB     
                  46.18     1:36.91 (50.73)     2:31.49 (54.58)     3:23.09 (51.60)
 24 Javes, Victoria           14 FCA-MA               3:30.39    3:23.99 BB     
                  46.17     1:38.59 (52.42)     2:30.94 (52.35)     3:23.99 (53.05)
 25 Dougherty, Ailish         13 FCA-MA               3:30.75    3:24.73 BB     
                  47.88     1:38.66 (50.78)     2:33.22 (54.56)     3:24.73 (51.51)
 26 Hwang, Grace W            13 Hershey-MA           3:25.72    3:24.92 BB     
                  48.80     1:40.28 (51.48)     2:35.82 (55.54)     3:24.92 (49.10)
 27 Baker, Jocelyn S          13 LVA-MA               3:06.37Y   3:28.33        
                  47.72     1:40.97 (53.25)     2:34.57 (53.60)     3:28.33 (53.76)
 28 Reeder, Brittany A        14 LAC-MA               3:35.25    3:28.94        
                  49.50     1:41.27 (51.77)     2:37.82 (56.55)     3:28.94 (51.12)
 29 Baranov, Keren            13 FCA-MA               3:33.84    3:30.97        
                  48.21     1:40.95 (52.74)     2:37.55 (56.60)     3:30.97 (53.42)
 30 Kowalski, Megan           13 BCY-MA                    NT    3:31.11        
                  43.48     1:38.50 (55.02)   2:38.89 (1:00.39)     3:31.11 (52.22)
 31 Eline, Ellen E            14 York Y-MA            3:26.52    3:31.16        
                  47.46     1:42.80 (55.34)     2:37.55 (54.75)     3:31.16 (53.61)
 32 Chain, Aly K              13 OCCC-MA              3:26.45    3:32.02        
                  46.43     1:41.79 (55.36)     2:37.99 (56.20)     3:32.02 (54.03)
 33 Ream, Samantha M          14 York Y-MA            3:24.45    3:32.34        
                  49.10     1:42.30 (53.20)     2:39.10 (56.80)     3:32.34 (53.24)
 34 Buchanan, Jessica R       14 Hershey-MA                NT    3:33.76        
                  46.82     1:40.04 (53.22)     2:36.65 (56.61)     3:33.76 (57.11)
 35 Bitting, Celeste M        14 York Y-MA            3:44.25    3:44.43        
                  49.65     1:47.71 (58.06)     2:46.01 (58.30)     3:44.43 (58.42)
 36 Wetmore, Erin B           13 LVA-MA               3:15.82Y   3:46.42        
                  53.41     1:49.48 (56.07)   2:50.24 (1:00.76)     3:46.42 (56.18)
 37 Russo, Annie              14 BDA-MA               3:52.57    3:55.59        
                  54.19   1:54.38 (1:00.19)   2:57.86 (1:03.48)     3:55.59 (57.73)
 -- Mason, Claire C           14 CAT-NJ               3:06.95        SCR        
 -- Reznitchenko, Inna V      14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT        SCR        
 -- Kobus, Chloe J            13 LVA-MA               3:34.03        SCR        
 -- DelFranco, Carly J        14 PAAC-MA              3:00.81        SCR        
 -- Hauck, Sloane V           14 LAC-MA               3:20.57        SCR        
 -- Sweeney, Lili P           13 York Y-MA                 NT        SCR        
 -- Nibbs, Amy S              14 YWMC-NJ              3:38.54        SCR        
 -- McMurtrie, Alyson C       14 CAT-NJ               3:24.48        SCR        
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:20.79  OT
              2:22.09  NAT
              2:27.59  JNAT
              2:32.99  SEC
              3:01.99  A
              3:17.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zappe, Matt C             13 Unattached-MA        2:58.52    2:53.13 A      
                  38.74     1:24.19 (45.45)     2:09.95 (45.76)     2:53.13 (43.18)
  2 Brosius, Jeremy D         14 GA-MA                2:58.52    2:55.85 A      
                  38.92     1:23.61 (44.69)     2:09.81 (46.20)     2:55.85 (46.04)
  3 Aharoni, Gal              14 FCA-MA               3:01.85    2:55.98 A      
                  42.10     1:26.29 (44.19)     2:13.12 (46.83)     2:55.98 (42.86)
  4 Sumfest, Michael R        13 SUNY-MA              2:59.07    2:56.23 A      
                  38.11     1:23.55 (45.44)     2:09.20 (45.65)     2:56.23 (47.03)
  5 Hendricks, Jarrod R       14 LVA-MA               3:04.71    3:01.70 A      
                  41.67     1:28.33 (46.66)     2:14.98 (46.65)     3:01.70 (46.72)
  6 Orlowski, Colin           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:07.16    3:03.70 BB     
                  42.41     1:26.41 (44.00)     2:15.29 (48.88)     3:03.70 (48.41)
  6 Lee, Peter S              14 Hershey-MA           3:07.61    3:03.70 BB     
                  42.12     1:28.56 (46.44)     2:17.59 (49.03)     3:03.70 (46.11)
  8 Lastauskas, Nico          13 BDA-MA               3:07.55    3:05.50 BB     
                  41.03     1:29.13 (48.10)   3:05.50 (1:36.37)                    
B - Final
  9 Zapata, Pedro U           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:11.30    3:06.30 BB     
                  43.12     1:30.38 (47.26)     2:20.07 (49.69)     3:06.30 (46.23)
 10 Lin, Dustin C             14 SUNY-MA              3:21.53    3:11.06 BB     
                  42.16     1:30.44 (48.28)     2:21.23 (50.79)     3:11.06 (49.83)
 11 Vivian, Parker D          14 BYNS-MA              3:14.69    3:11.28 BB     
                  43.12     1:33.74 (50.62)     2:22.53 (48.79)     3:11.28 (48.75)
 12 Kint, Matthew D           13 York Y-MA            3:20.97    3:12.53 BB     
                  45.76     1:34.38 (48.62)     2:25.34 (50.96)     3:12.53 (47.19)
 13 Burns, Jonathan D         13 York Y-MA            3:08.98    3:13.13 BB     
                  43.87     1:32.52 (48.65)     2:23.44 (50.92)     3:13.13 (49.69)
 14 Montenegro, Jacob I       13 FCA-MA               3:28.09    3:28.13        
                  46.01     1:38.02 (52.01)     2:32.60 (54.58)     3:28.13 (55.53)
 15 Heck, Will F              13 Hershey-MA           3:38.83    3:29.81        
                  47.96     1:38.67 (50.71)     2:36.71 (58.04)     3:29.81 (53.10)
 16 Watlington, Shjon D       14 LVA-MA               3:29.38    3:30.79        
                  50.67     1:44.06 (53.39)     2:38.94 (54.88)     3:30.79 (51.85)
Preliminaries
  5 Robinson, Cullen M        13 Wahoos-MA            3:03.83                   
                  42.58     1:29.30 (46.72)     2:17.50 (48.20)     3:03.83 (46.33)
  7 Hong, Matthew M           14 CAT-NJ               3:05.16                   
                  42.31     1:29.61 (47.30)     2:17.56 (47.95)     3:05.16 (47.60)
 14 Schroeder, Liam C         13 BCY-MA               3:15.13                   
                  44.91     1:32.85 (47.94)     2:25.85 (53.00)     3:15.13 (49.28)
 17 Vivian, Nicholas D        14 BYNS-MA              3:22.97                   
                  46.41     1:37.56 (51.15)     2:32.28 (54.72)     3:22.97 (50.69)
 20 Kelly, Henry M            13 CAT-NJ               3:32.86                   
                  46.96     1:41.60 (54.64)     2:37.62 (56.02)     3:32.86 (55.24)
 21 Nistor, Matthew T         14 LAC-MA               3:38.33                   
                  49.00     1:44.82 (55.82)     2:44.34 (59.52)     3:38.33 (53.99)
 23 Davis, Elliot J           13 FCA-MA               3:48.61                   
                  50.69     1:49.72 (59.03)     2:48.96 (59.24)     3:48.61 (59.65)
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:20.79  OT
              2:22.09  NAT
              2:27.59  JNAT
              2:32.99  SEC
              3:01.99  A
              3:17.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zappe, Matt C             13 Unattached-MA        2:58.44    2:58.52 qA     
                  40.87     1:27.71 (46.84)     2:14.82 (47.11)     2:58.52 (43.70)
  1 Brosius, Jeremy D         14 GA-MA                3:03.16    2:58.52 qA     
                  40.73     1:25.72 (44.99)     2:12.92 (47.20)     2:58.52 (45.60)
  3 Sumfest, Michael R        13 SUNY-MA              2:26.53Y   2:59.07 qA     
                  39.71     1:25.27 (45.56)     2:12.73 (47.46)     2:59.07 (46.34)
  4 Aharoni, Gal              14 FCA-MA               2:59.55    3:01.85 qA     
                  42.00     1:29.10 (47.10)     2:16.60 (47.50)     3:01.85 (45.25)
  5 Robinson, Cullen M        13 Wahoos-MA            3:02.52    3:03.83 qBB    
                  42.58     1:29.30 (46.72)     2:17.50 (48.20)     3:03.83 (46.33)
  6 Hendricks, Jarrod R       14 LVA-MA               3:11.19    3:04.71 qBB    
                  43.88     1:30.82 (46.94)     2:19.42 (48.60)     3:04.71 (45.29)
  7 Hong, Matthew M           14 CAT-NJ               3:07.30    3:05.16 qBB    
                  42.31     1:29.61 (47.30)     2:17.56 (47.95)     3:05.16 (47.60)
  8 Orlowski, Colin           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:03.07    3:07.16 qBB    
                  44.05     1:30.70 (46.65)     2:19.63 (48.93)     3:07.16 (47.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lastauskas, Nico          13 BDA-MA               3:01.55    3:07.55 qBB    
                  41.38     1:28.85 (47.47)     2:18.37 (49.52)     3:07.55 (49.18)
 10 Lee, Peter S              14 Hershey-MA           3:10.74    3:07.61 qBB    
                  45.90     1:32.40 (46.50)     2:23.06 (50.66)     3:07.61 (44.55)
 11 Burns, Jonathan D         13 York Y-MA            3:08.06    3:08.98 qBB    
                  43.86     1:32.70 (48.84)     2:21.03 (48.33)     3:08.98 (47.95)
 12 Zapata, Pedro U           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:11.30 qBB    
                  45.37     1:33.53 (48.16)     2:23.59 (50.06)     3:11.30 (47.71)
 13 Vivian, Parker D          14 BYNS-MA              3:10.11    3:14.69 qBB    
                  42.57     1:32.13 (49.56)     2:23.23 (51.10)     3:14.69 (51.46)
 14 Schroeder, Liam C         13 BCY-MA                    NT    3:15.13 qBB    
                  44.91     1:32.85 (47.94)     2:25.85 (53.00)     3:15.13 (49.28)
 15 Kint, Matthew D           13 York Y-MA                 NT    3:20.97 q      
                  46.57     1:37.93 (51.36)     2:30.62 (52.69)     3:20.97 (50.35)
 16 Lin, Dustin C             14 SUNY-MA              3:26.30    3:21.53 q      
                  46.15     1:35.02 (48.87)     2:30.53 (55.51)     3:21.53 (51.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vivian, Nicholas D        14 BYNS-MA                   NT    3:22.97        
                  46.41     1:37.56 (51.15)     2:32.28 (54.72)     3:22.97 (50.69)
 18 Montenegro, Jacob I       13 FCA-MA                    NT    3:28.09        
                  48.38     1:38.70 (50.32)     2:34.98 (56.28)     3:28.09 (53.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Watlington, Shjon D       14 LVA-MA               3:03.46Y   3:29.38        
                  48.78     1:40.75 (51.97)     2:37.06 (56.31)     3:29.38 (52.32)
 20 Kelly, Henry M            13 CAT-NJ               3:50.94    3:32.86        
                  46.96     1:41.60 (54.64)     2:37.62 (56.02)     3:32.86 (55.24)
 21 Nistor, Matthew T         14 LAC-MA               3:44.68    3:38.33        
                  49.00     1:44.82 (55.82)     2:44.34 (59.52)     3:38.33 (53.99)
 22 Heck, Will F              13 Hershey-MA                NT    3:38.83        
                  48.80     1:45.19 (56.39)     2:43.34 (58.15)     3:38.83 (55.49)
 23 Davis, Elliot J           13 FCA-MA                    NT    3:48.61        
                  50.69     1:49.72 (59.03)     2:48.96 (59.24)     3:48.61 (59.65)
 -- Sicinski, Adam J          13 PAAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Avila, Jose A             13 PAAC-MA              3:49.30        SCR        
 -- Clothier, Cristian F      14 FCA-MA               3:26.31        SCR        
 -- Ledger, Cole C            14 LVA-MA               3:21.79Y       SCR        
 -- Flint, James T            14 CAT-NJ               3:15.96        SCR        
 
Event 37  Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  OT
              2:37.19  NAT
              2:39.99  JNAT
              2:49.39  SEC
              3:05.69  A
              3:21.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Butler, Rachel E          19 NLAC-MA              2:45.06    2:44.01 SEC    
                  34.69     1:15.73 (41.04)     1:58.91 (43.18)     2:44.01 (45.10)
  2 Raab, Meaghan M           15 Hershey-MA           2:48.72    2:47.24 SEC    
                  38.41     1:20.32 (41.91)     2:03.95 (43.63)     2:47.24 (43.29)
  3 Weedman, Chelsea R        18 Unattached-MA        2:52.17    2:48.63 SEC    
                  38.36     1:22.05 (43.69)     2:05.16 (43.11)     2:48.63 (43.47)
  4 Burkett, Jessica M        16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:52.09    2:49.35 SEC    
                  39.65     1:22.32 (42.67)     2:07.30 (44.98)     2:49.35 (42.05)
  5 McCarty, Carolyn M        17 Hershey-MA           2:49.97    2:51.06 A      
                  38.63     1:22.42 (43.79)     2:06.40 (43.98)     2:51.06 (44.66)
  6 Grier, Alexis R           17 Hershey-MA           2:55.48    2:53.09 A      
                  40.12     1:23.25 (43.13)     2:09.26 (46.01)     2:53.09 (43.83)
  7 Maxwell, Emily A          16 SUNY-MA              3:02.32    2:59.74 A      
                  39.70     1:25.25 (45.55)     2:12.11 (46.86)     2:59.74 (47.63)
  8 Yang, Lena                16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:03.84    2:59.82 A      
                  41.67     1:26.39 (44.72)     2:14.53 (48.14)     2:59.82 (45.29)
B - Final
  9 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:04.11    3:01.71 A      
                  39.80     1:26.34 (46.54)     2:14.02 (47.68)     3:01.71 (47.69)
 10 Jordan, Phoebe E          17 SCAY-MA              3:10.27    3:01.87 A      
                  40.62     1:27.12 (46.50)     2:14.75 (47.63)     3:01.87 (47.12)
 11 Luybli, Megan J           15 EMAC-MA              3:15.64    3:04.69 A      
                  42.88     1:30.12 (47.24)     2:17.02 (46.90)     3:04.69 (47.67)
 12 Armstrong, Allegra R      16 FCA-MA               3:10.22    3:11.13 BB     
                  43.58     1:31.91 (48.33)     2:22.16 (50.25)     3:11.13 (48.97)
 13 Merkle, Erin S            16 York Y-MA            3:16.21    3:12.21 BB     
                  45.67     1:33.62 (47.95)     2:24.49 (50.87)     3:12.21 (47.72)
 14 Greenblatt, Marielle P    16 FCA-MA               3:22.22    3:22.51        
                  45.73     1:37.23 (51.50)     2:31.95 (54.72)     3:22.51 (50.56)
 15 Helsel, Caitlin M         16 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:22.00    3:27.00        
                  43.81     1:35.78 (51.97)     2:30.50 (54.72)     3:27.00 (56.50)
 -- Zell, Katie E             16 LAC-MA               3:15.39         DQ        
      15 Non-simultaneous touch
                  41.78     1:28.77 (46.99)     2:19.32 (50.55)          DQ (48.54)
C - Final
 17 Lambert, Alexa S          15 PAAC-MA              3:22.44    3:16.59 BB     
                  44.98     1:34.73 (49.75)     2:25.97 (51.24)     3:16.59 (50.62)
 18 Linsky, Dana M            15 LVA-MA               3:26.38    3:22.24        
                  45.59     1:37.23 (51.64)     2:30.55 (53.32)     3:22.24 (51.69)
Preliminaries
  1 Krawczyk, Merritt R       20 NLAC-MA              2:42.50                   
                                3:30.35 ( )           36.82 ( )   2:42.50 (2:05.68)
  5 Lewis, Amy J              19 NLAC-MA              2:50.86                   
                                3:30.47 ( )           38.10 ( )   2:50.86 (2:12.76)
  8 Hetzel, Alexa M           21 Unattached-MA        2:53.22                   
                  38.91     1:22.61 (43.70)     2:08.37 (45.76)     2:53.22 (44.85)
 10 Butler, Rebecca D         17 CAT-NJ               2:57.98                   
                                3:31.89 ( )           40.24 ( )   2:57.98 (2:17.74)
 11 Slocomb, Maggie M         15 Wahoos-MA            3:00.36                   
                  42.83     1:28.24 (45.41)     2:15.86 (47.62)     3:00.36 (44.50)
 15 Coleman, Maggie A         15 CAT-NJ               3:08.03                   
                  41.88     1:29.03 (47.15)     2:18.23 (49.20)     3:08.03 (49.80)
 16 Carr, Catherine O         18 EMAC-MA              3:08.88                   
                  44.79     1:33.54 (48.75)     2:21.30 (47.76)     3:08.88 (47.58)
 17 Schaeffer, Natalie A      15 EMAC-MA              3:09.11                   
                  42.98     1:29.73 (46.75)     2:20.41 (50.68)     3:09.11 (48.70)
 20 Brennan, Maura M          16 EMAC-MA              3:10.57                   
                  42.93     1:30.30 (47.37)     2:21.73 (51.43)     3:10.57 (48.84)
 21 Kunnapas, Katrina M       16 CAT-NJ               3:15.03                   
                  43.61     1:32.83 (49.22)     2:23.71 (50.88)     3:15.03 (51.32)
 25 Harvey, Casey N           17 EMAC-MA              3:18.56                   
                  46.37     1:35.89 (49.52)     2:27.68 (51.79)     3:18.56 (50.88)
 26 Chain, Rachel K           15 OCCC-MA              3:19.45                   
                  46.21     1:36.87 (50.66)     2:28.96 (52.09)     3:19.45 (50.49)
 30 Munion, Brooke A          16 LVA-MA               3:22.77                   
                  48.30     1:38.56 (50.26)     2:32.04 (53.48)     3:22.77 (50.73)
 32 Shaw, Emma                16 FCA-MA               3:28.10                   
                  46.75     1:39.28 (52.53)     2:34.20 (54.92)     3:28.10 (53.90)
 33 Steier, Zoe               18 FCA-MA               3:41.00                   
                  50.91     1:45.10 (54.19)     2:44.45 (59.35)     3:41.00 (56.55)
 -- Stahl, Angela             15 BDA-MA                   DQ                    
                  49.41     1:44.33 (54.92)     2:40.72 (56.39)          DQ (56.69)
 
Event 37  Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  OT
              2:37.19  NAT
              2:39.99  JNAT
              2:49.39  SEC
              3:05.69  A
              3:21.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Krawczyk, Merritt R       20 NLAC-MA              2:41.20    2:42.50 qSEC   
                                3:30.35 ( )           36.82 ( )   2:42.50 (2:05.68)
  2 Butler, Rachel E          19 NLAC-MA              2:48.65    2:45.06 qSEC   
                  35.59                             2:00.94 ( )     2:45.06 (44.12)
  3 Raab, Meaghan M           15 Hershey-MA           2:52.92    2:48.72 qSEC   
                  38.21     1:21.41 (43.20)     2:04.90 (43.49)     2:48.72 (43.82)
  4 McCarty, Carolyn M        17 Hershey-MA           2:46.26    2:49.97 qA     
                  39.60     1:22.55 (42.95)     2:07.18 (44.63)     2:49.97 (42.79)
  5 Lewis, Amy J              19 NLAC-MA              2:45.69    2:50.86 qA     
                                3:30.47 ( )           38.10 ( )   2:50.86 (2:12.76)
  6 Burkett, Jessica M        16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:54.54    2:52.09 qA     
                  39.55     1:23.60 (44.05)     2:07.87 (44.27)     2:52.09 (44.22)
  7 Weedman, Chelsea R        18 Unattached-MA        2:42.11    2:52.17 qA     
                  39.83     1:23.75 (43.92)     2:08.01 (44.26)     2:52.17 (44.16)
  8 Hetzel, Alexa M           21 Unattached-MA        2:45.67    2:53.22 qA     
                  38.91     1:22.61 (43.70)     2:08.37 (45.76)     2:53.22 (44.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grier, Alexis R           17 Hershey-MA           2:46.75    2:55.48 qA     
                  39.91     1:23.80 (43.89)     2:10.11 (46.31)     2:55.48 (45.37)
 10 Butler, Rebecca D         17 CAT-NJ               2:55.45    2:57.98 qA     
                                3:31.89 ( )           40.24 ( )   2:57.98 (2:17.74)
 11 Slocomb, Maggie M         15 Wahoos-MA            3:02.90    3:00.36 qA     
                  42.83     1:28.24 (45.41)     2:15.86 (47.62)     3:00.36 (44.50)
 12 Maxwell, Emily A          16 SUNY-MA              3:02.60    3:02.32 qA     
                  40.43     1:26.29 (45.86)     2:14.08 (47.79)     3:02.32 (48.24)
 13 Yang, Lena                16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:56.92    3:03.84 qA     
                  42.30     1:28.54 (46.24)     2:17.35 (48.81)     3:03.84 (46.49)
 14 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:59.29    3:04.11 qA     
                  41.93     1:27.25 (45.32)     2:16.52 (49.27)     3:04.11 (47.59)
 15 Coleman, Maggie A         15 CAT-NJ               3:02.68    3:08.03 qBB    
                  41.88     1:29.03 (47.15)     2:18.23 (49.20)     3:08.03 (49.80)
 16 Carr, Catherine O         18 EMAC-MA              2:35.32Y   3:08.88 qBB    
                  44.79     1:33.54 (48.75)     2:21.30 (47.76)     3:08.88 (47.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schaeffer, Natalie A      15 EMAC-MA              3:07.28    3:09.11 qBB    
                  42.98     1:29.73 (46.75)     2:20.41 (50.68)     3:09.11 (48.70)
 18 Armstrong, Allegra R      16 FCA-MA               3:07.65    3:10.22 qBB    
                                3:31.29 ( )           42.58 ( )   3:10.22 (2:27.64)
 19 Jordan, Phoebe E          17 SCAY-MA                   NT    3:10.27 qBB    
                  44.17     1:31.42 (47.25)     2:21.87 (50.45)     3:10.27 (48.40)
 20 Brennan, Maura M          16 EMAC-MA              3:06.19    3:10.57 qBB    
                  42.93     1:30.30 (47.37)     2:21.73 (51.43)     3:10.57 (48.84)
 21 Kunnapas, Katrina M       16 CAT-NJ               3:12.03    3:15.03 qBB    
                  43.61     1:32.83 (49.22)     2:23.71 (50.88)     3:15.03 (51.32)
 22 Zell, Katie E             16 LAC-MA               3:02.01    3:15.39 qBB    
                                3:30.63 ( )           41.25 ( )   3:15.39 (2:34.14)
 23 Luybli, Megan J           15 EMAC-MA              3:12.30    3:15.64 qBB    
                  46.00     1:35.96 (49.96)     2:25.37 (49.41)     3:15.64 (50.27)
 24 Merkle, Erin S            16 York Y-MA                 NT    3:16.21 qBB    
                  45.92     1:35.55 (49.63)     2:27.25 (51.70)     3:16.21 (48.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Harvey, Casey N           17 EMAC-MA              3:20.73    3:18.56 BB     
                  46.37     1:35.89 (49.52)     2:27.68 (51.79)     3:18.56 (50.88)
 26 Chain, Rachel K           15 OCCC-MA              3:24.32    3:19.45 BB     
                  46.21     1:36.87 (50.66)     2:28.96 (52.09)     3:19.45 (50.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Helsel, Caitlin M         16 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:22.00        
                  43.10     1:31.80 (48.70)     2:28.52 (56.72)     3:22.00 (53.48)
 28 Greenblatt, Marielle P    16 FCA-MA               3:24.94    3:22.22        
                  45.46     1:37.83 (52.37)     2:30.13 (52.30)     3:22.22 (52.09)
 29 Lambert, Alexa S          15 PAAC-MA              3:20.79    3:22.44        
                  47.68     1:38.35 (50.67)     2:32.29 (53.94)     3:22.44 (50.15)
 30 Munion, Brooke A          16 LVA-MA               2:49.88Y   3:22.77        
                  48.30     1:38.56 (50.26)     2:32.04 (53.48)     3:22.77 (50.73)
 31 Linsky, Dana M            15 LVA-MA               2:54.79Y   3:26.38        
                  46.65     1:40.75 (54.10)     2:33.57 (52.82)     3:26.38 (52.81)
 32 Shaw, Emma                16 FCA-MA               3:21.28    3:28.10        
                  46.75     1:39.28 (52.53)     2:34.20 (54.92)     3:28.10 (53.90)
 33 Steier, Zoe               18 FCA-MA               3:29.89    3:41.00        
                  50.91     1:45.10 (54.19)     2:44.45 (59.35)     3:41.00 (56.55)
 -- Stahl, Angela             15 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
                  49.41     1:44.33 (54.92)     2:40.72 (56.39)          DQ (56.69)
 -- Sheaffer, Stephanie J     16 EMAC-MA              3:27.04        SCR        
 -- Esposito, Deirdre B       18 CAT-NJ               2:49.08        SCR        
 -- Clark, Corrie L           29 NLAC-MA              2:29.58        SCR        
 -- Grazio, Elizabeth E       15 SUNY-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- O'Sullivan, Kara E        15 CAT-NJ               3:11.92        SCR        
 -- Borrelli, Alexandra       17 CAT-NJ               3:00.01        SCR        
 -- Buday, Savannah N         15 LVA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Harmon, Mary K            17 Cc-Ma-MA             2:50.01Y       SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Rhyan M        15 EMAC-MA              2:51.35        SCR        
 
Event 38  Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:20.79  OT
              2:22.09  NAT
              2:27.59  JNAT
              2:32.99  SEC
              2:54.29  A
              3:08.79  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scherer, Mitch D          21 NLAC-MA              2:24.37    2:23.83 JNAT   
                  31.54     1:07.41 (35.87)     1:45.44 (38.03)     2:23.83 (38.39)
  2 Cipolla, Chris P          19 Unattached-MA        2:28.59    2:26.55 JNAT   
                  33.18     1:10.32 (37.14)     1:49.12 (38.80)     2:26.55 (37.43)
  3 Watlington, Seth H        17 LVA-MA               2:37.54    2:31.03 SEC    
                  32.85     1:11.69 (38.84)     1:51.80 (40.11)     2:31.03 (39.23)
  4 Esentan, Troy d           20 Unattached-MA        2:32.95    2:32.57 SEC    
                  33.27     1:11.54 (38.27)     1:51.26 (39.72)     2:32.57 (41.31)
  5 Treat, Christian A        19 Unattached-MA        2:36.83    2:36.33 A      
                  34.57     1:13.42 (38.85)     1:55.40 (41.98)     2:36.33 (40.93)
  6 Nakano, Shota             16 Hershey-MA           2:40.32    2:36.95 A      
                  37.96     1:18.32 (40.36)     1:58.20 (39.88)     2:36.95 (38.75)
  7 Veith, Mitchell W         18 Hershey-MA           2:40.18    2:37.36 A      
                  36.07     1:15.36 (39.29)     1:57.72 (42.36)     2:37.36 (39.64)
  8 Lee, Will E               17 Hershey-MA           2:41.86    2:40.72 A      
                  36.28     1:16.29 (40.01)     1:58.91 (42.62)     2:40.72 (41.81)
B - Final
  9 DeLuce, Peter D           16 Hershey-MA           2:42.09    2:38.06 A      
                  35.55     1:15.65 (40.10)     1:56.44 (40.79)     2:38.06 (41.62)
 10 Burcin, Eric R            17 LVA-MA               2:43.23    2:38.56 A      
                  36.76     1:15.96 (39.20)     1:57.88 (41.92)     2:38.56 (40.68)
 11 Lambert, Russell D        16 BYNS-MA              2:45.09    2:45.44 A      
                  38.47     1:18.88 (40.41)     2:03.30 (44.42)     2:45.44 (42.14)
 12 Ruddle, Kyle S            17 Hershey-MA           2:43.90    2:46.78 A      
                  37.55     1:20.02 (42.47)     2:02.93 (42.91)     2:46.78 (43.85)
 13 Sherwood, Ian M           16 Hershey-MA           2:53.58    2:49.44 A      
                  36.81     1:21.04 (44.23)     2:05.31 (44.27)     2:49.44 (44.13)
 14 Linder, Sam O             16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:51.93    2:52.64 A      
                  38.25     1:23.30 (45.05)     2:08.20 (44.90)     2:52.64 (44.44)
 15 Zawatski, Eddy J          14 UN-EM-MA             2:52.18    2:54.62 BB     
                  40.44     1:24.28 (43.84)     2:11.17 (46.89)     2:54.62 (43.45)
 16 Frank, Jordan D           15 EMAC-MA              2:55.79    2:55.92 BB     
                  39.75     1:23.78 (44.03)     2:10.68 (46.90)     2:55.92 (45.24)
C - Final
 17 Fierer, Eli N             17 Cc-Ma-MA             2:59.13    2:58.71 BB     
                  40.25     1:26.07 (45.82)     2:12.77 (46.70)     2:58.71 (45.94)
 18 Kline, Matt B             15 EMAC-MA              3:01.04    2:58.98 BB     
                  41.94     1:28.56 (46.62)     2:16.09 (47.53)     2:58.98 (42.89)
 19 Fierer, Jacob R           16 Cc-Ma-MA             3:08.16    2:59.16 BB     
                  39.20     1:25.73 (46.53)     2:12.22 (46.49)     2:59.16 (46.94)
Preliminaries
 16 Allen, Sawyer M           16 PAAC-MA              2:54.41                   
                  39.42     1:23.16 (43.74)     2:09.90 (46.74)     2:54.41 (44.51)
 18 McConnell, Trip           15 FCA-MA               2:56.29                   
                  39.82     1:25.24 (45.42)     2:11.16 (45.92)     2:56.29 (45.13)
 19 Primelo, Marc A           16 EMAC-MA              2:58.14                   
                  41.39     1:24.44 (43.05)     2:12.42 (47.98)     2:58.14 (45.72)
 21 McConnell, Ryan           18 FCA-MA               3:00.54                   
                  41.23     1:26.32 (45.09)     2:14.49 (48.17)     3:00.54 (46.05)
 23 Bond, Andrew J            15 EMAC-MA              3:01.62                   
                  40.37     1:27.26 (46.89)     2:14.45 (47.19)     3:01.62 (47.17)
 24 Snook, Jake A             17 York Y-MA            3:01.70                   
                  40.55     1:26.52 (45.97)     2:14.17 (47.65)     3:01.70 (47.53)
 25 Cram, Josh M              15 Stingrays-MA         3:04.82                   
                  39.42     1:25.51 (46.09)     2:14.49 (48.98)     3:04.82 (50.33)
 26 Shi, Jeffrey L            16 CAT-NJ               3:05.37                   
                  43.30     1:28.97 (45.67)     2:17.64 (48.67)     3:05.37 (47.73)
 27 Yext, Ian V               18 LVA-MA               3:06.22                   
                  41.98     1:29.75 (47.77)     2:17.57 (47.82)     3:06.22 (48.65)
 28 Kelly, Dennis J           15 CAT-NJ               3:06.61                   
                  42.83     1:29.05 (46.22)     2:18.88 (49.83)     3:06.61 (47.73)
C - Final
 30 Shubert, Mitchell J       15 SUNY-MA              3:08.33                   
                  41.35     1:28.56 (47.21)     2:18.85 (50.29)     3:08.33 (49.48)
 31 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel      15 FCA-MA               3:16.18                   
                  45.96     1:33.85 (47.89)     2:27.34 (53.49)     3:16.18 (48.84)
Preliminaries
 32 Jasko, Matthew L          15 CAT-NJ               3:22.03                   
                  44.14     1:34.72 (50.58)     2:29.46 (54.74)     3:22.03 (52.57)
C - Final
 33 Legg, Cooper              15 BDA-MA               3:22.52                   
                  45.76     1:37.52 (51.76)     2:31.94 (54.42)     3:22.52 (50.58)
 
Event 38  Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:20.79  OT
              2:22.09  NAT
              2:27.59  JNAT
              2:32.99  SEC
              2:54.29  A
              3:08.79  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scherer, Mitch D          21 NLAC-MA              2:23.17    2:24.37 qJNAT  
                  31.62     1:07.79 (36.17)     1:45.83 (38.04)     2:24.37 (38.54)
  2 Cipolla, Chris P          19 Unattached-MA        2:23.98    2:28.59 qSEC   
                  33.67     1:11.52 (37.85)     1:50.25 (38.73)     2:28.59 (38.34)
  3 Esentan, Troy d           20 Unattached-MA        2:21.71    2:32.95 qSEC   
                  34.03     1:12.46 (38.43)     1:52.72 (40.26)     2:32.95 (40.23)
  4 Treat, Christian A        19 Unattached-MA        2:29.49    2:36.83 qA     
                  34.08     1:14.21 (40.13)     1:55.11 (40.90)     2:36.83 (41.72)
  5 Watlington, Seth H        17 LVA-MA               2:27.02    2:37.54 qA     
                  34.98     1:14.57 (39.59)     1:57.14 (42.57)     2:37.54 (40.40)
  6 Veith, Mitchell W         18 Hershey-MA           2:28.30    2:40.18 qA     
                  36.11     1:15.89 (39.78)     1:58.24 (42.35)     2:40.18 (41.94)
  7 Nakano, Shota             16 Hershey-MA           2:26.88    2:40.32 qA     
                  39.96     1:20.38 (40.42)     2:01.68 (41.30)     2:40.32 (38.64)
  8 Lee, Will E               17 Hershey-MA           2:31.67    2:41.86 qA     
                  35.13     1:16.42 (41.29)     1:58.83 (42.41)     2:41.86 (43.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DeLuce, Peter D           16 Hershey-MA           2:36.46    2:42.09 qA     
                  35.81     1:17.16 (41.35)     1:58.21 (41.05)     2:42.09 (43.88)
 10 Burcin, Eric R            17 LVA-MA               2:19.28Y   2:43.23 qA     
                  35.61     1:17.50 (41.89)     1:58.85 (41.35)     2:43.23 (44.38)
 11 Ruddle, Kyle S            17 Hershey-MA           2:40.25    2:43.90 qA     
                  37.61     1:18.67 (41.06)     2:01.92 (43.25)     2:43.90 (41.98)
 12 Lambert, Russell D        16 BYNS-MA              3:00.62    2:45.09 qA     
                  36.74     1:19.19 (42.45)     2:01.94 (42.75)     2:45.09 (43.15)
 13 Linder, Sam O             16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:53.34    2:51.93 qA     
                  38.26     1:22.23 (43.97)     2:06.71 (44.48)     2:51.93 (45.22)
 14 Zawatski, Eddy J          14 UN-EM-MA                  NT    2:52.18 qA     
                  40.26     1:24.95 (44.69)     2:08.81 (43.86)     2:52.18 (43.37)
 15 Sherwood, Ian M           16 Hershey-MA           2:58.67    2:53.58 qA     
                  38.66     1:22.94 (44.28)     2:10.23 (47.29)     2:53.58 (43.35)
 16 Allen, Sawyer M           16 PAAC-MA              2:48.40    2:54.41 qBB    
                  39.42     1:23.16 (43.74)     2:09.90 (46.74)     2:54.41 (44.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Frank, Jordan D           15 EMAC-MA              2:27.88Y   2:55.79 qBB    
                  38.30     1:22.67 (44.37)     2:09.78 (47.11)     2:55.79 (46.01)
 18 McConnell, Trip           15 FCA-MA               2:55.10    2:56.29 qBB    
                  39.82     1:25.24 (45.42)     2:11.16 (45.92)     2:56.29 (45.13)
 19 Primelo, Marc A           16 EMAC-MA              2:49.42    2:58.14 qBB    
                  41.39     1:24.44 (43.05)     2:12.42 (47.98)     2:58.14 (45.72)
 20 Fierer, Eli N             17 Cc-Ma-MA             2:27.39Y   2:59.13 qBB    
                  40.54     1:23.63 (43.09)     2:12.07 (48.44)     2:59.13 (47.06)
 21 McConnell, Ryan           18 FCA-MA               2:57.49    3:00.54 qBB    
                  41.23     1:26.32 (45.09)     2:14.49 (48.17)     3:00.54 (46.05)
 22 Kline, Matt B             15 EMAC-MA              2:56.79    3:01.04 qBB    
                  42.70     1:28.82 (46.12)     2:16.46 (47.64)     3:01.04 (44.58)
 23 Bond, Andrew J            15 EMAC-MA              2:59.19    3:01.62 qBB    
                  40.37     1:27.26 (46.89)     2:14.45 (47.19)     3:01.62 (47.17)
 24 Snook, Jake A             17 York Y-MA            3:00.83    3:01.70 qBB    
                  40.55     1:26.52 (45.97)     2:14.17 (47.65)     3:01.70 (47.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cram, Josh M              15 Stingrays-MA         3:16.53    3:04.82 BB     
                  39.42     1:25.51 (46.09)     2:14.49 (48.98)     3:04.82 (50.33)
 26 Shi, Jeffrey L            16 CAT-NJ               3:02.65    3:05.37 BB     
                  43.30     1:28.97 (45.67)     2:17.64 (48.67)     3:05.37 (47.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Yext, Ian V               18 LVA-MA               2:53.78    3:06.22 BB     
                  41.98     1:29.75 (47.77)     2:17.57 (47.82)     3:06.22 (48.65)
 28 Kelly, Dennis J           15 CAT-NJ               3:12.59    3:06.61 BB     
                  42.83     1:29.05 (46.22)     2:18.88 (49.83)     3:06.61 (47.73)
 29 Fierer, Jacob R           16 Cc-Ma-MA             2:34.04Y   3:08.16 BB     
                  40.42     1:25.95 (45.53)     2:17.49 (51.54)     3:08.16 (50.67)
 30 Shubert, Mitchell J       15 SUNY-MA              3:11.77    3:08.33 BB     
                  41.35     1:28.56 (47.21)     2:18.85 (50.29)     3:08.33 (49.48)
 31 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel      15 FCA-MA               3:19.25    3:16.18        
                  45.96     1:33.85 (47.89)     2:27.34 (53.49)     3:16.18 (48.84)
 32 Jasko, Matthew L          15 CAT-NJ               3:13.48    3:22.03        
                  44.14     1:34.72 (50.58)     2:29.46 (54.74)     3:22.03 (52.57)
 33 Legg, Cooper              15 BDA-MA               3:15.66    3:22.52        
                  45.76     1:37.52 (51.76)     2:31.94 (54.42)     3:22.52 (50.58)
 -- Reimon, Andrew            18 CAT-NJ               2:27.82        SCR        
 -- Fink, Nicolas K           17 CAT-NJ               2:19.10        SCR        
 -- Siraj, Amir S             16 CAT-NJ               3:10.46        SCR        
 -- Saul, Christopher F       19 LAC-MA               3:06.52        SCR        
 -- Bozzi, Frank N            17 CAT-NJ               3:00.78        SCR        
 -- Brooks, Michael A         18 YWMC-NJ              2:52.09        SCR        
 -- Barylski, David           17 LVA-MA               2:29.24Y       SCR        
 -- Flint, Matt L             17 CAT-NJ               2:49.67        SCR        
 -- Esposito, PJ J            16 CAT-NJ               3:24.77        SCR        
 -- Metz, Jordan M            17 Cc-Ma-MA                  NT        SCR        
 -- Rento, David A            15 CAT-NJ               3:15.35        SCR        
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  OT
              2:19.09  NAT
              2:20.99  JNAT
              2:28.99  SEC
              2:47.39  A
              3:01.29  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Karam, Sydnee             14 LVA-MA               2:28.99    2:27.71 SEC    
                  34.53     1:11.76 (37.23)     1:49.39 (37.63)     2:27.71 (38.32)
  2 Foley, Caitlin M          14 SUNY-MA              2:33.21    2:29.66 A      
                  35.63     1:13.16 (37.53)     1:52.17 (39.01)     2:29.66 (37.49)
  3 Nonnenberg, Mia           14 BDA-MA               2:34.21    2:33.50 A      
                  36.34     1:15.38 (39.04)     1:54.73 (39.35)     2:33.50 (38.77)
  4 Cabral, Emily J           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:44.44    2:39.66 A      
                  36.88     1:16.30 (39.42)     1:58.96 (42.66)     2:39.66 (40.70)
  5 Kupsky, Paige V           13 GA-MA                2:44.57    2:44.23 A      
                  38.39     1:19.77 (41.38)     2:02.10 (42.33)     2:44.23 (42.13)
  6 Fistrovic, Niki M         14 Hershey-MA           2:45.30    2:44.89 A      
                  38.27     1:19.27 (41.00)     2:03.00 (43.73)     2:44.89 (41.89)
  7 Llewellyn, Janel M        14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:48.16    2:46.79 A      
                  40.72     1:21.95 (41.23)     2:05.61 (43.66)     2:46.79 (41.18)
  8 Bani, Veronica J          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:48.05    2:51.53 BB     
                  39.54     1:23.06 (43.52)     2:07.45 (44.39)     2:51.53 (44.08)
B - Final
  9 Hine, Lauren A            13 LVA-MA               2:48.70    2:43.38 A      
                  39.18     1:20.59 (41.41)     2:03.77 (43.18)     2:43.38 (39.61)
 10 Angstadt, Laine E         13 LVA-MA               2:48.16    2:47.03 A      
                  38.97     1:21.26 (42.29)     2:05.14 (43.88)     2:47.03 (41.89)
 11 Weigner, Morgan A         14 EMAC-MA              2:51.73    2:47.42 BB     
                  39.00     1:23.24 (44.24)     2:05.63 (42.39)     2:47.42 (41.79)
 12 Barone, Oriana            13 Hershey-MA           2:49.75    2:49.46 BB     
                  38.29     1:22.23 (43.94)     2:06.19 (43.96)     2:49.46 (43.27)
 13 Grisbaum, Devon D         13 OCCC-MA              2:54.84    2:50.99 BB     
                  41.47     1:23.60 (42.13)     2:08.26 (44.66)     2:50.99 (42.73)
 14 Gunn, Allie R             13 Unattached-MA        2:53.73    2:54.01 BB     
                  42.31     1:26.35 (44.04)     2:11.68 (45.33)     2:54.01 (42.33)
 15 Schmittle, Anna C         13 Unattached-MA        2:53.17    2:55.16 BB     
                  40.88     1:25.20 (44.32)     2:10.94 (45.74)     2:55.16 (44.22)
 16 Damon, Savannah L         14 York Y-MA            2:52.18    2:55.32 BB     
                  42.74     1:26.50 (43.76)     2:12.75 (46.25)     2:55.32 (42.57)
Preliminaries
  2 Cornell, Emily B          13 BCY-MA               2:32.20                   
                  35.16     1:13.38 (38.22)     1:54.07 (40.69)     2:32.20 (38.13)
  4 Ortman, Abigail R         14 CAT-NJ               2:33.24                   
                  35.98     1:14.59 (38.61)     1:54.58 (39.99)     2:33.24 (38.66)
  6 Blair, Madeline M         14 LVA-MA               2:40.06                   
                  38.68     1:19.67 (40.99)     2:00.48 (40.81)     2:40.06 (39.58)
  7 Salvaggio, Siena A        13 PAAC-MA              2:42.44                   
                  38.42     1:18.27 (39.85)     2:01.45 (43.18)     2:42.44 (40.99)
 10 Breazeale, Gabrielle      13 OCCC-MA              2:44.80                   
                  38.38     1:20.47 (42.09)     2:03.23 (42.76)     2:44.80 (41.57)
 12 Feyrer, Mina S            14 PAAC-MA              2:46.34                   
                  39.66     1:21.92 (42.26)     2:04.82 (42.90)     2:46.34 (41.52)
 13 D'Angelo, Lauren E        13 CAT-NJ               2:46.84                   
                  39.27     1:20.52 (41.25)     2:04.98 (44.46)     2:46.84 (41.86)
 19 Metz, Karlee N            13 Cc-Ma-MA             2:50.03                   
                  41.07     1:24.43 (43.36)     2:09.49 (45.06)     2:50.03 (40.54)
 21 Morales, Claire           14 FCA-MA               2:51.85                   
                  38.49     1:22.33 (43.84)     2:07.24 (44.91)     2:51.85 (44.61)
 25 Young, Jenny S            14 Hershey-MA           2:54.39                   
                  42.36     1:24.93 (42.57)     2:11.73 (46.80)     2:54.39 (42.66)
 27 Vaughn, Carley E          13 York Y-MA            2:55.16                   
                  39.78     1:25.99 (46.21)     2:12.38 (46.39)     2:55.16 (42.78)
 28 Reeder, Brittany A        14 LAC-MA               2:56.04                   
                  42.11     1:27.59 (45.48)     2:13.02 (45.43)     2:56.04 (43.02)
 29 Lawless, Eliza M          14 LVA-MA               2:57.03                   
                  41.79     1:26.51 (44.72)     2:12.32 (45.81)     2:57.03 (44.71)
 30 Luttrell, Kiersten C      13 Hershey-MA           2:59.19                   
                  42.57     1:28.24 (45.67)     2:14.03 (45.79)     2:59.19 (45.16)
 31 Marcucci, Stephanie       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:59.51                   
                  42.81     1:28.08 (45.27)     2:15.80 (47.72)     2:59.51 (43.71)
 32 Foltz, Ashley A           14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:59.57                   
                  42.64     1:27.40 (44.76)     2:14.16 (46.76)     2:59.57 (45.41)
 33 Curtin, Riley N           14 Hershey-MA           3:00.30                   
                  43.50     1:29.19 (45.69)     2:16.92 (47.73)     3:00.30 (43.38)
 34 Voitik, Katie             14 BDA-MA               3:01.33                   
                  42.87     1:29.07 (46.20)     2:16.60 (47.53)     3:01.33 (44.73)
 35 Javes, Victoria           14 FCA-MA               3:02.48                   
                  43.25     1:29.01 (45.76)     2:16.90 (47.89)     3:02.48 (45.58)
 36 Gomez, Julienne R         14 CAT-NJ               3:03.93                   
                  44.31     1:29.71 (45.40)     2:18.68 (48.97)     3:03.93 (45.25)
 37 Baker, Jocelyn S          13 LVA-MA               3:05.50                   
                  43.66     1:31.91 (48.25)     2:19.44 (47.53)     3:05.50 (46.06)
 38 Ream, Samantha M          14 York Y-MA            3:08.42                   
                  44.69     1:32.89 (48.20)     2:22.99 (50.10)     3:08.42 (45.43)
 39 Wetmore, Erin B           13 LVA-MA               3:12.65                   
                  46.18     1:34.56 (48.38)     2:24.97 (50.41)     3:12.65 (47.68)
 -- Busby, Becca R            14 LVA-MA                   DQ                    
                  40.87     1:24.36 (43.49)     2:08.88 (44.52)          DQ (42.47)
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  OT
              2:19.09  NAT
              2:20.99  JNAT
              2:28.99  SEC
              2:47.39  A
              3:01.29  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Karam, Sydnee             14 LVA-MA               2:31.26    2:28.99 qSEC   
                  34.76     1:11.82 (37.06)     1:50.51 (38.69)     2:28.99 (38.48)
  2 Cornell, Emily B          13 BCY-MA               2:34.78    2:32.20 qA     
                  35.16     1:13.38 (38.22)     1:54.07 (40.69)     2:32.20 (38.13)
  3 Foley, Caitlin M          14 SUNY-MA              2:33.64    2:33.21 qA     
                  35.71     1:14.53 (38.82)     1:54.67 (40.14)     2:33.21 (38.54)
  4 Ortman, Abigail R         14 CAT-NJ               2:36.48    2:33.24 qA     
                  35.98     1:14.59 (38.61)     1:54.58 (39.99)     2:33.24 (38.66)
  5 Nonnenberg, Mia           14 BDA-MA               2:33.64    2:34.21 qA     
                  37.27     1:16.04 (38.77)     1:55.47 (39.43)     2:34.21 (38.74)
  6 Blair, Madeline M         14 LVA-MA               2:41.74    2:40.06 qA     
                  38.68     1:19.67 (40.99)     2:00.48 (40.81)     2:40.06 (39.58)
  7 Salvaggio, Siena A        13 PAAC-MA              2:42.80    2:42.44 qA     
                  38.42     1:18.27 (39.85)     2:01.45 (43.18)     2:42.44 (40.99)
  8 Cabral, Emily J           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:42.50    2:44.44 qA     
                  37.82     1:19.30 (41.48)     2:03.15 (43.85)     2:44.44 (41.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kupsky, Paige V           13 GA-MA                2:37.04    2:44.57 qA     
                  38.84     1:20.18 (41.34)     2:03.17 (42.99)     2:44.57 (41.40)
 10 Breazeale, Gabrielle      13 OCCC-MA              2:40.63    2:44.80 qA     
                  38.38     1:20.47 (42.09)     2:03.23 (42.76)     2:44.80 (41.57)
 11 Fistrovic, Niki M         14 Hershey-MA           2:43.26    2:45.30 qA     
                  38.89     1:20.72 (41.83)     2:04.27 (43.55)     2:45.30 (41.03)
 12 Feyrer, Mina S            14 PAAC-MA              2:39.21    2:46.34 qA     
                  39.66     1:21.92 (42.26)     2:04.82 (42.90)     2:46.34 (41.52)
 13 D'Angelo, Lauren E        13 CAT-NJ               2:50.64    2:46.84 qA     
                  39.27     1:20.52 (41.25)     2:04.98 (44.46)     2:46.84 (41.86)
 14 Bani, Veronica J          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:54.76    2:48.05 qBB    
                  40.86     1:22.58 (41.72)     2:06.83 (44.25)     2:48.05 (41.22)
 15 Angstadt, Laine E         13 LVA-MA               2:53.17    2:48.16 qBB    
                  39.22     1:22.28 (43.06)     2:05.43 (43.15)     2:48.16 (42.73)
 15 Llewellyn, Janel M        14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:55.34    2:48.16 qBB    
                  41.44     1:23.16 (41.72)     2:07.85 (44.69)     2:48.16 (40.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hine, Lauren A            13 LVA-MA               2:53.01    2:48.70 BB     
                  38.58     1:21.39 (42.81)     2:06.04 (44.65)     2:48.70 (42.66)
 18 Barone, Oriana            13 Hershey-MA                NT    2:49.75 BB     
                  39.30     1:23.25 (43.95)     2:06.32 (43.07)     2:49.75 (43.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Metz, Karlee N            13 Cc-Ma-MA             2:26.98Y   2:50.03 BB     
                  41.07     1:24.43 (43.36)     2:09.49 (45.06)     2:50.03 (40.54)
 20 Weigner, Morgan A         14 EMAC-MA              2:45.57    2:51.73 BB     
                  40.77     1:24.93 (44.16)     2:08.52 (43.59)     2:51.73 (43.21)
 21 Morales, Claire           14 FCA-MA               2:52.90    2:51.85 BB     
                  38.49     1:22.33 (43.84)     2:07.24 (44.91)     2:51.85 (44.61)
 22 Damon, Savannah L         14 York Y-MA            2:58.04    2:52.18 BB     
                  40.97     1:24.41 (43.44)     2:09.12 (44.71)     2:52.18 (43.06)
 23 Schmittle, Anna C         13 Unattached-MA             NT    2:53.17 BB     
                  40.47     1:23.68 (43.21)     2:08.91 (45.23)     2:53.17 (44.26)
 24 Gunn, Allie R             13 Unattached-MA        2:56.25    2:53.73 BB     
                  42.70     1:26.07 (43.37)     2:11.85 (45.78)     2:53.73 (41.88)
 25 Young, Jenny S            14 Hershey-MA           2:50.19    2:54.39 BB     
                  42.36     1:24.93 (42.57)     2:11.73 (46.80)     2:54.39 (42.66)
 26 Grisbaum, Devon D         13 OCCC-MA              3:02.73    2:54.84 BB     
                  41.90     1:25.74 (43.84)     2:10.68 (44.94)     2:54.84 (44.16)
 27 Vaughn, Carley E          13 York Y-MA            2:48.12    2:55.16 BB     
                  39.78     1:25.99 (46.21)     2:12.38 (46.39)     2:55.16 (42.78)
 28 Reeder, Brittany A        14 LAC-MA               3:05.71    2:56.04 BB     
                  42.11     1:27.59 (45.48)     2:13.02 (45.43)     2:56.04 (43.02)
 29 Lawless, Eliza M          14 LVA-MA               3:07.82    2:57.03 BB     
                  41.79     1:26.51 (44.72)     2:12.32 (45.81)     2:57.03 (44.71)
 30 Luttrell, Kiersten C      13 Hershey-MA                NT    2:59.19 BB     
                  42.57     1:28.24 (45.67)     2:14.03 (45.79)     2:59.19 (45.16)
 31 Marcucci, Stephanie       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:52.21    2:59.51 BB     
                  42.81     1:28.08 (45.27)     2:15.80 (47.72)     2:59.51 (43.71)
 32 Foltz, Ashley A           14 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:02.28    2:59.57 BB     
                  42.64     1:27.40 (44.76)     2:14.16 (46.76)     2:59.57 (45.41)
 33 Curtin, Riley N           14 Hershey-MA                NT    3:00.30 BB     
                  43.50     1:29.19 (45.69)     2:16.92 (47.73)     3:00.30 (43.38)
 34 Voitik, Katie             14 BDA-MA               3:03.53    3:01.33        
                  42.87     1:29.07 (46.20)     2:16.60 (47.53)     3:01.33 (44.73)
 35 Javes, Victoria           14 FCA-MA               3:27.58    3:02.48        
                  43.25     1:29.01 (45.76)     2:16.90 (47.89)     3:02.48 (45.58)
 36 Gomez, Julienne R         14 CAT-NJ               3:15.99    3:03.93        
                  44.31     1:29.71 (45.40)     2:18.68 (48.97)     3:03.93 (45.25)
 37 Baker, Jocelyn S          13 LVA-MA               2:47.76Y   3:05.50        
                  43.66     1:31.91 (48.25)     2:19.44 (47.53)     3:05.50 (46.06)
 38 Ream, Samantha M          14 York Y-MA            3:05.86    3:08.42        
                  44.69     1:32.89 (48.20)     2:22.99 (50.10)     3:08.42 (45.43)
 39 Wetmore, Erin B           13 LVA-MA               2:53.06Y   3:12.65        
                  46.18     1:34.56 (48.38)     2:24.97 (50.41)     3:12.65 (47.68)
 -- Busby, Becca R            14 LVA-MA               2:48.33         DQ        
      36 Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  40.87     1:24.36 (43.49)     2:08.88 (44.52)          DQ (42.47)
 -- Blake, Caitlyn E          14 Wahoos-MA            2:57.27        SCR        
 -- Mason, Claire C           14 CAT-NJ               2:58.68        SCR        
 -- Rukstalis, Leeden M       13 SUNY-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- DelFranco, Carly J        14 PAAC-MA              2:41.18        SCR        
 -- McMurtrie, Alyson C       14 CAT-NJ               2:54.07        SCR        
 -- Amann, Madison N          14 PAAC-MA              2:37.53        SCR        
 -- Sweeney, Lili P           13 York Y-MA            3:02.08        SCR        
 -- Hauck, Sloane V           14 LAC-MA               2:50.85        SCR        
 -- Silbert, Jordan F         13 CAT-NJ               2:45.40        SCR        
 -- Reznitchenko, Inna V      14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:51.58        SCR        
 -- Kobus, Chloe J            13 LVA-MA               2:46.29Y       SCR        
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  OT
              2:06.29  NAT
              2:09.59  JNAT
              2:15.39  SEC
              2:40.69  A
              2:54.09  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Krum, Hunter L            14 SUNY-MA              2:26.37    2:23.74 A      
                  34.77     1:10.85 (36.08)     1:48.02 (37.17)     2:23.74 (35.72)
  2 Shapiro, Ben              14 FCA-MA               2:23.00    2:26.86 A      
                  34.13     1:10.21 (36.08)     1:49.16 (38.95)     2:26.86 (37.70)
  3 Handley, Liam J           14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:29.10    2:28.20 A      
                  34.38     1:11.63 (37.25)     1:50.43 (38.80)     2:28.20 (37.77)
  4 Hendricks, Jarrod R       14 LVA-MA               2:32.09    2:31.47 A      
                  37.54     1:15.60 (38.06)     1:54.65 (39.05)     2:31.47 (36.82)
  5 Orlowski, Colin           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:36.09    2:31.79 A      
                  35.24     1:13.80 (38.56)     1:53.03 (39.23)     2:31.79 (38.76)
  6 Weiler, Cody R            14 BYNS-MA              2:34.46    2:33.54 A      
                  36.62     1:15.19 (38.57)     1:55.35 (40.16)     2:33.54 (38.19)
  7 Zawatski, Eddy J          14 UN-EM-MA             2:34.35    2:34.10 A      
                  36.33     1:15.15 (38.82)     1:54.75 (39.60)     2:34.10 (39.35)
  8 Zapata, Pedro U           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:38.16    2:34.54 A      
                  37.49     1:15.91 (38.42)     1:56.46 (40.55)     2:34.54 (38.08)
B - Final
  9 Lopez, Alexander G        14 LVA-MA               2:44.19    2:39.17 A      
                  37.34     1:17.18 (39.84)     1:58.59 (41.41)     2:39.17 (40.58)
 10 Walters, Caleb M          14 Hershey-MA           2:45.32    2:40.59 A      
                  37.75     1:18.72 (40.97)     2:01.04 (42.32)     2:40.59 (39.55)
 11 Shapiro, Adon L           14 SUNY-MA              2:43.90    2:43.08 BB     
                  38.66     1:20.39 (41.73)     2:02.54 (42.15)     2:43.08 (40.54)
 12 Schwartz, Austin W        14 Hershey-MA           2:47.64    2:43.28 BB     
                  38.80     1:19.51 (40.71)     2:02.32 (42.81)     2:43.28 (40.96)
 13 Heck, Will F              13 Hershey-MA           2:48.25    2:46.30 BB     
                  38.75     1:20.25 (41.50)     2:04.29 (44.04)     2:46.30 (42.01)
 14 Vivian, Parker D          14 BYNS-MA              2:48.12    2:46.47 BB     
                  38.19     1:21.01 (42.82)     2:04.82 (43.81)     2:46.47 (41.65)
 15 Zappe, Matt C             13 Unattached-MA        2:48.61    2:48.69 BB     
                  39.65     1:24.24 (44.59)     2:07.57 (43.33)     2:48.69 (41.12)
 -- Handley, Keenan L         13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:50.13         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  42.69     1:24.91 (42.22)     2:08.97 (44.06)          DQ (41.43)
Preliminaries
  5 Schnars, Colton           14 Stingrays-MA         2:33.77                   
                  35.97     1:14.54 (38.57)     1:54.52 (39.98)     2:33.77 (39.25)
  8 Woltornist, John M        14 EMAC-MA              2:35.62                   
                  38.03     1:16.50 (38.47)     1:56.83 (40.33)     2:35.62 (38.79)
 11 Hong, Matthew M           14 CAT-NJ               2:40.93                   
                  38.18     1:17.83 (39.65)     2:01.00 (43.17)     2:40.93 (39.93)
 15 Schroeder, Liam C         13 BCY-MA               2:45.98                   
                  37.56     1:19.32 (41.76)     2:03.55 (44.23)     2:45.98 (42.43)
 20 Velez, Samuel             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:49.36                   
                  39.91     1:23.59 (43.68)     2:06.53 (42.94)     2:49.36 (42.83)
 22 Henry, Jerry R            13 Unattached-MA        2:50.52                   
                  41.77     1:24.05 (42.28)     2:09.01 (44.96)     2:50.52 (41.51)
 23 Kint, Matthew D           13 York Y-MA            2:52.91                   
                  40.78     1:23.98 (43.20)     2:09.90 (45.92)     2:52.91 (43.01)
 24 Ruddle, Trevor G          14 Hershey-MA           2:53.88                   
                  41.28                             2:10.68 ( )     2:53.88 (43.20)
 25 Davis, Elliot J           13 FCA-MA               2:54.77                   
                  42.03     1:26.59 (44.56)     2:11.92 (45.33)     2:54.77 (42.85)
 26 Mourelatos, Aris A        14 FCA-MA               2:59.28                   
                  42.07     1:28.01 (45.94)     2:13.51 (45.50)     2:59.28 (45.77)
 27 Lastauskas, Nico          13 BDA-MA               2:59.98                   
                  42.01     1:29.06 (47.05)     2:16.09 (47.03)     2:59.98 (43.89)
 28 Anderson, Gus L           13 FCA-MA               3:03.66                   
                  44.96     1:30.59 (45.63)     2:19.87 (49.28)     3:03.66 (43.79)
 29 Watlington, Shjon D       14 LVA-MA               3:17.38                   
                  46.08     1:35.67 (49.59)     2:26.33 (50.66)     3:17.38 (51.05)
 30 Burns, Jonathan D         13 York Y-MA            3:20.58                   
                  46.18                             2:30.03 ( )     3:20.58 (50.55)
 31 Nistor, Matthew T         14 LAC-MA               3:24.99                   
                  49.24     1:40.80 (51.56)     2:35.96 (55.16)     3:24.99 (49.03)
 -- Montenegro, Jacob I       13 FCA-MA                   DQ                    
                  42.03     1:25.00 (42.97)        DQ (1:30.02)                    
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  OT
              2:06.29  NAT
              2:09.59  JNAT
              2:15.39  SEC
              2:40.69  A
              2:54.09  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Ben              14 FCA-MA               2:21.45    2:23.00 qA     
                  34.23     1:09.60 (35.37)     1:46.86 (37.26)     2:23.00 (36.14)
  2 Krum, Hunter L            14 SUNY-MA              2:36.06    2:26.37 qA     
                  35.03     1:12.50 (37.47)     1:49.89 (37.39)     2:26.37 (36.48)
  3 Handley, Liam J           14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:29.54    2:29.10 qA     
                  34.16     1:12.21 (38.05)     1:50.87 (38.66)     2:29.10 (38.23)
  4 Hendricks, Jarrod R       14 LVA-MA               2:33.43    2:32.09 qA     
                  37.98     1:16.29 (38.31)     1:55.08 (38.79)     2:32.09 (37.01)
  5 Schnars, Colton           14 Stingrays-MA              NT    2:33.77 qA     
                  35.97     1:14.54 (38.57)     1:54.52 (39.98)     2:33.77 (39.25)
  6 Zawatski, Eddy J          14 UN-EM-MA             2:35.40    2:34.35 qA     
                  37.80     1:18.23 (40.43)     1:57.33 (39.10)     2:34.35 (37.02)
  7 Weiler, Cody R            14 BYNS-MA              2:42.00    2:34.46 qA     
                  37.52     1:16.58 (39.06)     1:57.77 (41.19)     2:34.46 (36.69)
  8 Woltornist, John M        14 EMAC-MA              2:30.66    2:35.62 qA     
                  38.03     1:16.50 (38.47)     1:56.83 (40.33)     2:35.62 (38.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Orlowski, Colin           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:34.08    2:36.09 qA     
                  37.21     1:16.94 (39.73)     1:57.93 (40.99)     2:36.09 (38.16)
 10 Zapata, Pedro U           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:37.68    2:38.16 qA     
                  37.29     1:17.40 (40.11)     1:58.06 (40.66)     2:38.16 (40.10)
 11 Hong, Matthew M           14 CAT-NJ               2:38.44    2:40.93 qBB    
                  38.18     1:17.83 (39.65)     2:01.00 (43.17)     2:40.93 (39.93)
 12 Shapiro, Adon L           14 SUNY-MA              3:05.56    2:43.90 qBB    
                  38.24     1:20.59 (42.35)     2:03.27 (42.68)     2:43.90 (40.63)
 13 Lopez, Alexander G        14 LVA-MA               2:17.56Y   2:44.19 qBB    
                  39.51     1:20.01 (40.50)     2:03.71 (43.70)     2:44.19 (40.48)
 14 Walters, Caleb M          14 Hershey-MA           2:46.75    2:45.32 qBB    
                  38.10     1:21.19 (43.09)     2:04.56 (43.37)     2:45.32 (40.76)
 15 Schroeder, Liam C         13 BCY-MA                    NT    2:45.98 qBB    
                  37.56     1:19.32 (41.76)     2:03.55 (44.23)     2:45.98 (42.43)
 16 Schwartz, Austin W        14 Hershey-MA           2:50.83    2:47.64 qBB    
                  39.15     1:22.53 (43.38)     2:05.38 (42.85)     2:47.64 (42.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vivian, Parker D          14 BYNS-MA              2:44.20    2:48.12 BB     
                  39.17     1:21.64 (42.47)     2:07.51 (45.87)     2:48.12 (40.61)
 18 Heck, Will F              13 Hershey-MA           2:52.62    2:48.25 BB     
                  39.05     1:20.35 (41.30)     2:05.71 (45.36)     2:48.25 (42.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zappe, Matt C             13 Unattached-MA        2:22.04Y   2:48.61 BB     
                  40.74     1:24.60 (43.86)     2:09.93 (45.33)     2:48.61 (38.68)
 20 Velez, Samuel             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:47.02    2:49.36 BB     
                  39.91     1:23.59 (43.68)     2:06.53 (42.94)     2:49.36 (42.83)
 21 Handley, Keenan L         13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:50.13 BB     
                  41.62     1:24.18 (42.56)     2:08.02 (43.84)     2:50.13 (42.11)
 22 Henry, Jerry R            13 Unattached-MA             NT    2:50.52 BB     
                  41.77     1:24.05 (42.28)     2:09.01 (44.96)     2:50.52 (41.51)
 23 Kint, Matthew D           13 York Y-MA                 NT    2:52.91 BB     
                  40.78     1:23.98 (43.20)     2:09.90 (45.92)     2:52.91 (43.01)
 24 Ruddle, Trevor G          14 Hershey-MA           2:55.07    2:53.88 BB     
                  41.28                             2:10.68 ( )     2:53.88 (43.20)
 25 Davis, Elliot J           13 FCA-MA                    NT    2:54.77        
                  42.03     1:26.59 (44.56)     2:11.92 (45.33)     2:54.77 (42.85)
 26 Mourelatos, Aris A        14 FCA-MA               3:05.22    2:59.28        
                  42.07     1:28.01 (45.94)     2:13.51 (45.50)     2:59.28 (45.77)
 27 Lastauskas, Nico          13 BDA-MA               2:59.61    2:59.98        
                  42.01     1:29.06 (47.05)     2:16.09 (47.03)     2:59.98 (43.89)
 28 Anderson, Gus L           13 FCA-MA               3:19.09    3:03.66        
                  44.96     1:30.59 (45.63)     2:19.87 (49.28)     3:03.66 (43.79)
 29 Watlington, Shjon D       14 LVA-MA               2:45.71Y   3:17.38        
                  46.08     1:35.67 (49.59)     2:26.33 (50.66)     3:17.38 (51.05)
 30 Burns, Jonathan D         13 York Y-MA                 NT    3:20.58        
                  46.18                             2:30.03 ( )     3:20.58 (50.55)
 31 Nistor, Matthew T         14 LAC-MA                    NT    3:24.99        
                  49.24     1:40.80 (51.56)     2:35.96 (55.16)     3:24.99 (49.03)
 -- Montenegro, Jacob I       13 FCA-MA               2:54.93         DQ        
      60 False start
                  42.03     1:25.00 (42.97)        DQ (1:30.02)                    
 -- LeBoon, Josh D            14 LAC-MA               3:04.26        SCR        
 -- Ledger, Cole C            14 LVA-MA               2:49.30S       SCR        
 -- Dietrich, Eric C          13 BYNS-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Flint, James T            14 CAT-NJ               2:53.11        SCR        
 -- Sicinski, Adam J          13 PAAC-MA              2:46.86        SCR        
 -- Avila, Jose A             13 PAAC-MA              3:38.85        SCR        
 -- LaSelva, Jarod M          14 LVA-MA               2:48.58        SCR        
 -- Price-Sanchez, Richard    14 FCA-MA               3:00.37        SCR        
 
Event 41  Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  OT
              2:19.09  NAT
              2:20.99  JNAT
              2:28.99  SEC
              2:44.29  A
              2:57.99  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hoch, Madeline J          16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:25.02    2:25.32 SEC    
                  33.90     1:09.76 (35.86)     1:47.70 (37.94)     2:25.32 (37.62)
  2 Guro, Meridith A          15 LVA-MA               2:31.01    2:29.64 A      
                  35.15     1:12.50 (37.35)     1:50.85 (38.35)     2:29.64 (38.79)
  3 Nakano, Yurie             19 Hershey-MA           2:30.30    2:29.69 A      
                  35.10     1:12.83 (37.73)     1:51.76 (38.93)     2:29.69 (37.93)
  4 Singley, Claire V         19 Unattached-MA        2:32.44    2:30.27 A      
                  36.47     1:14.04 (37.57)     1:53.23 (39.19)     2:30.27 (37.04)
  5 Burkett, Jessica M        16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:33.32    2:31.06 A      
                  36.74     1:15.25 (38.51)     1:53.76 (38.51)     2:31.06 (37.30)
  6 Shirtliff, Samantha L     15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:36.69    2:35.13 A      
                  37.32     1:15.94 (38.62)     1:57.06 (41.12)     2:35.13 (38.07)
  7 Miller, Kelly M           17 SCAY-MA              2:39.15    2:37.23 A      
                  38.04     1:17.40 (39.36)     1:59.65 (42.25)     2:37.23 (37.58)
  8 Miller, Meghan E          15 Hershey-MA           2:38.98    2:39.74 A      
                  37.37     1:17.89 (40.52)     1:59.10 (41.21)     2:39.74 (40.64)
B - Final
  9 Chain, Rachel K           15 OCCC-MA              2:39.57    2:35.60 A      
                  36.25     1:15.59 (39.34)     1:56.60 (41.01)     2:35.60 (39.00)
 10 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      15 Hershey-MA           2:39.46    2:39.16 A      
                  36.87     1:17.09 (40.22)     1:58.53 (41.44)     2:39.16 (40.63)
 11 Purcell, Kelly R          19 Unattached-MA        2:42.15    2:40.85 A      
                  38.88     1:18.55 (39.67)     2:01.18 (42.63)     2:40.85 (39.67)
 12 Mortell, Sabrina S        15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:41.30    2:41.12 A      
                  39.67     1:20.19 (40.52)     2:02.52 (42.33)     2:41.12 (38.60)
 13 Gasparini, Anna M         15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:42.07    2:41.91 A      
                  36.66     1:17.80 (41.14)     2:00.38 (42.58)     2:41.91 (41.53)
 14 Gunn, Helen M             16 Unattached-MA        2:45.60    2:44.49 BB     
                  38.46     1:20.87 (42.41)     2:03.24 (42.37)     2:44.49 (41.25)
 15 Eckels, Carrigan C        16 Hershey-MA           2:45.83    2:44.65 BB     
                  38.91     1:20.52 (41.61)     2:04.64 (44.12)     2:44.65 (40.01)
 -- Carey, Megan T            15 GSY-MA               2:40.73         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  36.34     1:16.78 (40.44)     1:59.03 (42.25)          DQ (42.56)
C - Final
 17 Anderson, Alexis M        16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:47.78    2:45.81 BB     
                  37.68     1:18.84 (41.16)     2:03.01 (44.17)     2:45.81 (42.80)
 18 Doss, Skyler N            19 Hershey-MA           2:45.85    2:46.66 BB     
                  39.03     1:21.19 (42.16)     2:05.07 (43.88)     2:46.66 (41.59)
 19 Zell, Katie E             16 LAC-MA               2:49.63    2:47.45 BB     
                  39.38     1:21.74 (42.36)     2:05.13 (43.39)     2:47.45 (42.32)
 20 Lambert, Alexa S          15 PAAC-MA              2:55.80    2:49.14 BB     
                  39.32     1:21.76 (42.44)     2:07.45 (45.69)     2:49.14 (41.69)
 21 Linsky, Dana M            15 LVA-MA               3:02.85    3:00.79        
                  44.46     1:29.42 (44.96)     2:17.11 (47.69)     3:00.79 (43.68)
 22 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:04.17    3:02.53        
                  42.94     1:28.62 (45.68)   3:02.53 (1:33.91)                    
Preliminaries
  2 Fazio, Casey M            16 CAT-NJ               2:25.19                   
                  34.64     1:11.08 (36.44)     1:48.69 (37.61)     2:25.19 (36.50)
  3 Butler, Rebecca D         17 CAT-NJ               2:27.18                   
                  35.41     1:13.33 (37.92)     1:51.53 (38.20)     2:27.18 (35.65)
  4 Daday, Caitlin E          15 PAAC-MA              2:28.66                   
                  36.53     1:13.44 (36.91)     1:52.28 (38.84)     2:28.66 (36.38)
  6 Shishkoff, Gabi E         18 NLAC-MA              2:30.67                   
                  35.48     1:13.43 (37.95)     1:52.13 (38.70)     2:30.67 (38.54)
  8 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      17 CAT-NJ               2:31.03                   
                  35.66     1:13.17 (37.51)     1:52.80 (39.63)     2:31.03 (38.23)
  9 Whitmire, Paige N         20 NLAC-MA              2:32.11                   
                  35.01     1:13.12 (38.11)     1:52.48 (39.36)     2:32.11 (39.63)
 12 Maurer, Steff M           16 Hershey-MA           2:34.45                   
                  35.52     1:14.45 (38.93)     1:54.85 (40.40)     2:34.45 (39.60)
 13 Slocomb, Maggie M         15 Wahoos-MA            2:35.55                   
                  37.84     1:16.27 (38.43)     1:57.49 (41.22)     2:35.55 (38.06)
 14 McCandless, Lauren M      19 EMAC-MA              2:36.26                   
                  37.15     1:16.52 (39.37)     1:56.55 (40.03)     2:36.26 (39.71)
 16 Dorneo, Allison           15 CAT-NJ               2:37.41                   
                  37.64     1:16.50 (38.86)     1:58.31 (41.81)     2:37.41 (39.10)
 17 Doerrman, Lauren E        17 BYNS-MA              2:38.93                   
                  39.00     1:18.48 (39.48)     2:00.63 (42.15)     2:38.93 (38.30)
 22 Carr, Catherine O         18 EMAC-MA              2:40.39                   
                  38.55     1:19.62 (41.07)     2:00.44 (40.82)     2:40.39 (39.95)
 25 Butler, Elizabeth E       15 CAT-NJ               2:41.32                   
                  38.20     1:17.61 (39.41)     2:00.78 (43.17)     2:41.32 (40.54)
 26 Walker, Annie E           17 Wahoos-MA            2:41.90                   
                  37.54     1:17.53 (39.99)     2:00.74 (43.21)     2:41.90 (41.16)
 29 Sauers, Madison P         15 LVA-MA               2:42.40                   
                  37.95     1:19.85 (41.90)     2:02.26 (42.41)     2:42.40 (40.14)
 31 Frantz, Blair E           16 CAT-NJ               2:45.79                   
                  38.46     1:19.07 (40.61)     2:03.38 (44.31)     2:45.79 (42.41)
 32 Saloky, Katie L           16 SUNY-MA              2:45.82                   
                  38.76     1:20.54 (41.78)     2:03.70 (43.16)     2:45.82 (42.12)
 35 Sawyer, Jordan E          15 Wahoos-MA            2:46.96                   
                  39.49     1:21.13 (41.64)     2:05.21 (44.08)     2:46.96 (41.75)
 36 Kraus, Courtney M         17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:47.56                   
                  40.67     1:21.52 (40.85)     2:05.81 (44.29)     2:47.56 (41.75)
 38 Korhammer, Devon B        15 PAAC-MA              2:48.82                   
                  39.52     1:20.50 (40.98)     2:05.84 (45.34)     2:48.82 (42.98)
 39 Buday, Savannah N         15 LVA-MA               2:49.15                   
                  39.20     1:20.53 (41.33)     2:06.58 (46.05)     2:49.15 (42.57)
 41 Walsh, Abbigail H         16 LVA-MA               2:49.65                   
                  40.56     1:22.32 (41.76)     2:07.47 (45.15)     2:49.65 (42.18)
 42 Burns, Alex K             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:49.67                   
                  39.57     1:22.98 (43.41)     2:06.50 (43.52)     2:49.67 (43.17)
 43 Romano, Alyssa K          17 EMAC-MA              2:51.38                   
                  38.85     1:22.72 (43.87)     2:07.80 (45.08)     2:51.38 (43.58)
 44 Carwell, Shanna L         15 EMAC-MA              2:53.48                   
                  41.01     1:24.72 (43.71)     2:10.21 (45.49)     2:53.48 (43.27)
 46 Greenblatt, Marielle P    16 FCA-MA               2:58.15                   
                  42.42     1:29.44 (47.02)     2:15.52 (46.08)     2:58.15 (42.63)
 47 Clement, Sahara A         16 FCA-MA               2:59.54                   
                  43.25     1:27.88 (44.63)     2:15.25 (47.37)     2:59.54 (44.29)
 48 Harvey, Casey N           17 EMAC-MA              3:00.28                   
                  41.85     1:28.06 (46.21)     2:14.29 (46.23)     3:00.28 (45.99)
 51 Shaw, Emma                16 FCA-MA               3:08.16                   
                  45.00     1:32.98 (47.98)     2:22.79 (49.81)     3:08.16 (45.37)
 52 Chapkovich, Amy L         17 FCA-MA               3:12.10                   
                  45.80     1:34.27 (48.47)     2:24.95 (50.68)     3:12.10 (47.15)
 53 Steier, Zoe               18 FCA-MA               3:32.42                   
                  49.96     1:44.47 (54.51)     2:38.85 (54.38)     3:32.42 (53.57)
 
Event 41  Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  OT
              2:19.09  NAT
              2:20.99  JNAT
              2:28.99  SEC
              2:44.29  A
              2:57.99  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoch, Madeline J          16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:24.45    2:25.02 qSEC   
                  34.50     1:10.52 (36.02)     1:48.15 (37.63)     2:25.02 (36.87)
  2 Fazio, Casey M            16 CAT-NJ               2:21.85    2:25.19 qSEC   
                  34.64     1:11.08 (36.44)     1:48.69 (37.61)     2:25.19 (36.50)
  3 Butler, Rebecca D         17 CAT-NJ               2:25.40    2:27.18 qSEC   
                  35.41     1:13.33 (37.92)     1:51.53 (38.20)     2:27.18 (35.65)
  4 Daday, Caitlin E          15 PAAC-MA              2:29.83    2:28.66 qSEC   
                  36.53     1:13.44 (36.91)     1:52.28 (38.84)     2:28.66 (36.38)
  5 Nakano, Yurie             19 Hershey-MA           2:23.83    2:30.30 qA     
                  35.22     1:12.44 (37.22)     1:51.28 (38.84)     2:30.30 (39.02)
  6 Shishkoff, Gabi E         18 NLAC-MA              2:20.87    2:30.67 qA     
                  35.48     1:13.43 (37.95)     1:52.13 (38.70)     2:30.67 (38.54)
  7 Guro, Meridith A          15 LVA-MA               2:33.00    2:31.01 qA     
                  37.31     1:14.40 (37.09)     1:53.52 (39.12)     2:31.01 (37.49)
  8 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      17 CAT-NJ               2:29.14    2:31.03 qA     
                  35.66     1:13.17 (37.51)     1:52.80 (39.63)     2:31.03 (38.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Whitmire, Paige N         20 NLAC-MA              2:25.25    2:32.11 qA     
                  35.01     1:13.12 (38.11)     1:52.48 (39.36)     2:32.11 (39.63)
 10 Singley, Claire V         19 Unattached-MA        2:22.90    2:32.44 qA     
                  36.79     1:14.97 (38.18)     1:54.10 (39.13)     2:32.44 (38.34)
 11 Burkett, Jessica M        16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:30.52    2:33.32 qA     
                  37.02     1:16.04 (39.02)     1:55.19 (39.15)     2:33.32 (38.13)
 12 Maurer, Steff M           16 Hershey-MA           2:23.25    2:34.45 qA     
                  35.52     1:14.45 (38.93)     1:54.85 (40.40)     2:34.45 (39.60)
 13 Slocomb, Maggie M         15 Wahoos-MA            2:34.93    2:35.55 qA     
                  37.84     1:16.27 (38.43)     1:57.49 (41.22)     2:35.55 (38.06)
 14 McCandless, Lauren M      19 EMAC-MA              2:30.21    2:36.26 qA     
                  37.15     1:16.52 (39.37)     1:56.55 (40.03)     2:36.26 (39.71)
 15 Shirtliff, Samantha L     15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:35.04    2:36.69 qA     
                  37.83     1:16.49 (38.66)     1:58.26 (41.77)     2:36.69 (38.43)
 16 Dorneo, Allison           15 CAT-NJ               2:38.06    2:37.41 qA     
                  37.64     1:16.50 (38.86)     1:58.31 (41.81)     2:37.41 (39.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Doerrman, Lauren E        17 BYNS-MA                   NT    2:38.93 qA     
                  39.00     1:18.48 (39.48)     2:00.63 (42.15)     2:38.93 (38.30)
 18 Miller, Meghan E          15 Hershey-MA           2:30.59    2:38.98 qA     
                  37.07     1:18.03 (40.96)     1:58.65 (40.62)     2:38.98 (40.33)
 19 Miller, Kelly M           17 SCAY-MA              2:35.65    2:39.15 qA     
                  37.92     1:17.98 (40.06)     1:58.43 (40.45)     2:39.15 (40.72)
 20 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      15 Hershey-MA           2:28.63    2:39.46 qA     
                  37.93     1:17.21 (39.28)     1:59.22 (42.01)     2:39.46 (40.24)
 21 Chain, Rachel K           15 OCCC-MA              2:36.92    2:39.57 qA     
                  37.12     1:17.84 (40.72)     1:58.83 (40.99)     2:39.57 (40.74)
 22 Carr, Catherine O         18 EMAC-MA              2:27.38    2:40.39 qA     
                  38.55     1:19.62 (41.07)     2:00.44 (40.82)     2:40.39 (39.95)
 23 Carey, Megan T            15 GSY-MA               2:37.38    2:40.73 qA     
                  37.72     1:17.20 (39.48)     2:00.65 (43.45)     2:40.73 (40.08)
 24 Mortell, Sabrina S        15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:40.78    2:41.30 qA     
                  39.19     1:19.83 (40.64)     2:02.14 (42.31)     2:41.30 (39.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Butler, Elizabeth E       15 CAT-NJ               2:43.85    2:41.32 A      
                  38.20     1:17.61 (39.41)     2:00.78 (43.17)     2:41.32 (40.54)
 26 Walker, Annie E           17 Wahoos-MA            2:43.37    2:41.90 A      
                  37.54     1:17.53 (39.99)     2:00.74 (43.21)     2:41.90 (41.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gasparini, Anna M         15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:42.07 A      
                  36.43     1:17.62 (41.19)     1:59.81 (42.19)     2:42.07 (42.26)
 28 Purcell, Kelly R          19 Unattached-MA        2:36.94    2:42.15 A      
                  38.25     1:19.72 (41.47)     2:00.75 (41.03)     2:42.15 (41.40)
 29 Sauers, Madison P         15 LVA-MA               2:42.31    2:42.40 A      
                  37.95     1:19.85 (41.90)     2:02.26 (42.41)     2:42.40 (40.14)
 30 Gunn, Helen M             16 Unattached-MA        2:54.25    2:45.60 BB     
                  39.13     1:21.58 (42.45)     2:04.90 (43.32)     2:45.60 (40.70)
 31 Frantz, Blair E           16 CAT-NJ               2:38.24    2:45.79 BB     
                  38.46     1:19.07 (40.61)     2:03.38 (44.31)     2:45.79 (42.41)
 32 Saloky, Katie L           16 SUNY-MA              2:39.76    2:45.82 BB     
                  38.76     1:20.54 (41.78)     2:03.70 (43.16)     2:45.82 (42.12)
 33 Eckels, Carrigan C        16 Hershey-MA           2:46.86    2:45.83 BB     
                  39.09     1:21.18 (42.09)     2:03.90 (42.72)     2:45.83 (41.93)
 34 Doss, Skyler N            19 Hershey-MA           2:46.76    2:45.85 BB     
                  38.56     1:20.01 (41.45)     2:03.65 (43.64)     2:45.85 (42.20)
 35 Sawyer, Jordan E          15 Wahoos-MA            2:48.86    2:46.96 BB     
                  39.49     1:21.13 (41.64)     2:05.21 (44.08)     2:46.96 (41.75)
 36 Kraus, Courtney M         17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:52.17    2:47.56 BB     
                  40.67     1:21.52 (40.85)     2:05.81 (44.29)     2:47.56 (41.75)
 37 Anderson, Alexis M        16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:45.45    2:47.78 BB     
                  38.51     1:20.48 (41.97)     2:03.57 (43.09)     2:47.78 (44.21)
 38 Korhammer, Devon B        15 PAAC-MA              2:49.15    2:48.82 BB     
                  39.52     1:20.50 (40.98)     2:05.84 (45.34)     2:48.82 (42.98)
 39 Buday, Savannah N         15 LVA-MA               2:46.69    2:49.15 BB     
                  39.20     1:20.53 (41.33)     2:06.58 (46.05)     2:49.15 (42.57)
 40 Zell, Katie E             16 LAC-MA               2:52.56    2:49.63 BB     
                  39.96     1:22.47 (42.51)     2:06.53 (44.06)     2:49.63 (43.10)
 41 Walsh, Abbigail H         16 LVA-MA               2:43.55S   2:49.65 BB     
                  40.56     1:22.32 (41.76)     2:07.47 (45.15)     2:49.65 (42.18)
 42 Burns, Alex K             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:50.02    2:49.67 BB     
                  39.57     1:22.98 (43.41)     2:06.50 (43.52)     2:49.67 (43.17)
 43 Romano, Alyssa K          17 EMAC-MA              2:43.63    2:51.38 BB     
                  38.85     1:22.72 (43.87)     2:07.80 (45.08)     2:51.38 (43.58)
 44 Carwell, Shanna L         15 EMAC-MA              3:03.35    2:53.48 BB     
                  41.01     1:24.72 (43.71)     2:10.21 (45.49)     2:53.48 (43.27)
 45 Lambert, Alexa S          15 PAAC-MA              2:46.86    2:55.80 BB     
                  41.59     1:26.41 (44.82)     2:12.35 (45.94)     2:55.80 (43.45)
 46 Greenblatt, Marielle P    16 FCA-MA               2:55.41    2:58.15        
                  42.42     1:29.44 (47.02)     2:15.52 (46.08)     2:58.15 (42.63)
 47 Clement, Sahara A         16 FCA-MA               2:58.21    2:59.54        
                  43.25     1:27.88 (44.63)     2:15.25 (47.37)     2:59.54 (44.29)
 48 Harvey, Casey N           17 EMAC-MA              2:49.14    3:00.28        
                  41.85     1:28.06 (46.21)     2:14.29 (46.23)     3:00.28 (45.99)
 49 Linsky, Dana M            15 LVA-MA               2:59.45    3:02.85        
                  43.32     1:30.46 (47.14)     2:17.34 (46.88)     3:02.85 (45.51)
 50 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:01.26    3:04.17        
                  43.47     1:28.96 (45.49)     2:18.94 (49.98)     3:04.17 (45.23)
 51 Shaw, Emma                16 FCA-MA               3:00.29    3:08.16        
                  45.00     1:32.98 (47.98)     2:22.79 (49.81)     3:08.16 (45.37)
 52 Chapkovich, Amy L         17 FCA-MA               3:14.01    3:12.10        
                  45.80     1:34.27 (48.47)     2:24.95 (50.68)     3:12.10 (47.15)
 53 Steier, Zoe               18 FCA-MA               3:45.28    3:32.42        
                  49.96     1:44.47 (54.51)     2:38.85 (54.38)     3:32.42 (53.57)
 -- Mesko, Claire D           17 Wahoos-MA            2:39.86        SCR        
 -- Wujciak, Megan A          15 CAT-NJ               2:33.50        SCR        
 -- Miller, Katelyn M         18 Hershey-MA           2:27.04        SCR        
 -- O'Sullivan, Kara E        15 CAT-NJ               2:48.41        SCR        
 -- Anderer, Arielle E        15 FCA-MA               3:06.46        SCR        
 -- Mialka, Monika            22 NLAC-MA              2:20.10        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Rhyan M        15 EMAC-MA              2:30.16        SCR        
 -- Metz, Kylee E             15 Cc-Ma-MA             2:16.86Y       SCR        
 -- Smith, Tiffany A          15 CAT-NJ               2:47.42        SCR        
 -- Tringali, Gabriella       15 CAT-NJ               3:06.01        SCR        
 -- Silbert, Cailley          15 CAT-NJ               2:23.99        SCR        
 -- Greiner, Tatiana R        15 CAT-NJ               2:44.79        SCR        
 
Event 42  Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  OT
              2:06.29  NAT
              2:09.59  JNAT
              2:15.39  SEC
              2:31.29  A
              2:43.89  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Tom C              21 Unattached-MA        2:14.96    2:12.64 SEC    
                  31.02     1:04.69 (33.67)     1:39.31 (34.62)     2:12.64 (33.33)
  2 Gomez, Jeff F             20 Unattached-MA        2:14.10    2:12.84 SEC    
                  31.61     1:05.72 (34.11)     1:39.84 (34.12)     2:12.84 (33.00)
  3 Doss, Austin D            16 Hershey-MA           2:16.16    2:13.34 SEC    
                  30.80     1:04.36 (33.56)     1:39.28 (34.92)     2:13.34 (34.06)
  4 Luttrell, Zach W          15 Hershey-MA           2:18.13    2:18.69 A      
                  32.61     1:06.73 (34.12)     1:43.14 (36.41)     2:18.69 (35.55)
  5 Watlington, Seth H        17 LVA-MA               2:24.46    2:23.26 A      
                  34.17     1:09.85 (35.68)     1:47.78 (37.93)     2:23.26 (35.48)
  6 Harmon, Mike C            19 Cc-Ma-MA             2:21.79    2:23.29 A      
                  32.54     1:07.15 (34.61)     1:45.96 (38.81)     2:23.29 (37.33)
  7 Krause, Billy K           20 Unattached-MA        2:22.12    2:23.41 A      
                  32.26     1:08.76 (36.50)     1:45.88 (37.12)     2:23.41 (37.53)
B - Final
  9 Armstrong, John R         20 FCA-MA               2:26.28    2:25.99 A      
                  34.63     1:11.14 (36.51)     1:49.27 (38.13)     2:25.99 (36.72)
 10 Cassidy, Ryan W           15 FCA-MA               2:28.53    2:27.35 A      
                  34.97     1:12.39 (37.42)     1:50.10 (37.71)     2:27.35 (37.25)
 11 Cawley, Matt              17 LVA-MA               2:31.75    2:29.89 A      
                  34.81     1:12.73 (37.92)     1:51.94 (39.21)     2:29.89 (37.95)
 12 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       16 Hershey-MA           2:33.27    2:31.79 BB     
                  35.30     1:13.32 (38.02)     1:52.34 (39.02)     2:31.79 (39.45)
 13 Bushner, Mark A           18 LVA-MA               2:30.93    2:34.99 BB     
                  37.27     1:15.29 (38.02)     1:55.65 (40.36)     2:34.99 (39.34)
 14 Leenhouts, Matt J         15 Unattached-MA        2:34.28    2:35.61 BB     
                  37.15     1:15.10 (37.95)     1:56.81 (41.71)     2:35.61 (38.80)
 -- Lawrence, Eric J          15 LVA-MA               2:32.86         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  36.84     1:13.84 (37.00)     1:54.04 (40.20)          DQ (36.52)
 -- Cipolla, Chris P          19 Unattached-MA        2:24.92         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  34.31     1:09.51 (35.20)     1:45.33 (35.82)          DQ (34.74)
C - Final
 17 Kline, Matt B             15 EMAC-MA              2:36.10    2:38.16 BB     
                  38.36     1:18.03 (39.67)     1:58.97 (40.94)     2:38.16 (39.19)
 18 French, Reed E            15 York Y-MA            2:40.17    2:39.02 BB     
                  37.60     1:18.08 (40.48)     1:58.45 (40.37)     2:39.02 (40.57)
 19 Eckman, Aaron S           18 LAC-MA               2:40.33    2:39.84 BB     
                  38.55     1:18.46 (39.91)     2:00.14 (41.68)     2:39.84 (39.70)
Preliminaries
  1 Maurer, Tim C             18 Hershey-MA           2:10.44                   
                  30.37     1:03.21 (32.84)     1:37.27 (34.06)     2:10.44 (33.17)
  4 Strand, Michael N         18 CAT-NJ               2:15.73                   
                  31.03     1:04.68 (33.65)     1:40.52 (35.84)     2:15.73 (35.21)
  7 Folio, Dustin r           20 NLAC-MA              2:19.41                   
                  33.15     1:07.63 (34.48)     1:44.48 (36.85)     2:19.41 (34.93)
  8 Grier, Sean P             19 Hershey-MA           2:20.05                   
                  31.65     1:06.15 (34.50)     1:43.44 (37.29)     2:20.05 (36.61)
A - Final
  9 Marino, Scott W           21 NLAC-MA              2:20.31                   
                  32.74     1:08.08 (35.34)     1:44.89 (36.81)     2:20.31 (35.42)
Preliminaries
 12 Soong, Avery W            15 EMAC-MA              2:23.27                   
                  34.24     1:09.40 (35.16)     1:47.51 (38.11)     2:23.27 (35.76)
 13 Shanley, Jeffrey P        17 CAT-NJ               2:23.52                   
                  34.92     1:10.33 (35.41)     1:48.26 (37.93)     2:23.52 (35.26)
 16 Wimmer, Cody J            15 EMAC-MA              2:25.73                   
                  33.77     1:11.01 (37.24)     1:48.60 (37.59)     2:25.73 (37.13)
 19 Ritchie, Greg S           16 Unattached-MA        2:28.90                   
                  36.95     1:14.19 (37.24)     1:52.63 (38.44)     2:28.90 (36.27)
 22 Mikadze, Tony             16 CAT-NJ               2:32.14                   
                  34.76     1:13.67 (38.91)     1:53.44 (39.77)     2:32.14 (38.70)
 23 Davis, Cole A             15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:32.57                   
                  36.07     1:14.54 (38.47)     1:55.40 (40.86)     2:32.57 (37.17)
 24 Kelly, Dennis J           15 CAT-NJ               2:32.68                   
                  36.34     1:13.98 (37.64)     1:54.15 (40.17)     2:32.68 (38.53)
 27 Shivers, Kevin            16 Cc-Ma-MA             2:33.98                   
                  36.61     1:17.00 (40.39)     1:55.87 (38.87)     2:33.98 (38.11)
 29 Flick, Alex S             17 FCA-MA               2:34.50                   
                  36.80     1:14.74 (37.94)     1:55.88 (41.14)     2:34.50 (38.62)
 30 Bond, Andrew J            15 EMAC-MA              2:35.97                   
                  36.12     1:15.65 (39.53)     1:55.90 (40.25)     2:35.97 (40.07)
 32 Fritch, Ethan J           17 BYNS-MA              2:38.63                   
                  36.52     1:17.37 (40.85)     1:58.53 (41.16)     2:38.63 (40.10)
 35 Mallozzi, Daniel P        17 LAC-MA               2:40.39                   
                  36.56     1:17.14 (40.58)     1:59.46 (42.32)     2:40.39 (40.93)
C - Final
 36 Duck, Isaiah              15 Hershey-MA           2:41.19                   
                  36.65     1:17.62 (40.97)     1:59.60 (41.98)     2:41.19 (41.59)
Preliminaries
 37 Flynn, James S            15 CAT-NJ               2:42.06                   
                  39.59     1:19.78 (40.19)     2:02.00 (42.22)     2:42.06 (40.06)
C - Final
 38 Spadt, Ryan T             15 LVA-MA               2:43.08                   
                  38.94     1:20.56 (41.62)     2:05.19 (44.63)     2:43.08 (37.89)
Preliminaries
 39 McConnell, Trip           15 FCA-MA               2:43.99                   
                  39.95     1:20.26 (40.31)     2:03.32 (43.06)     2:43.99 (40.67)
C - Final
 40 Horton, David R           17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:44.47                   
                  38.26     1:19.87 (41.61)     2:01.95 (42.08)     2:44.47 (42.52)
Preliminaries
 41 Gallagher, Alex M         17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:46.13                   
                  39.13     1:19.90 (40.77)     2:04.69 (44.79)     2:46.13 (41.44)
 42 Csakai, Daniel J          17 LVA-MA               2:50.84                   
                  40.22     1:24.50 (44.28)     2:08.62 (44.12)     2:50.84 (42.22)
 43 Millar, Archie A          15 FCA-MA               2:51.08                   
                  40.08     1:23.90 (43.82)     2:07.64 (43.74)     2:51.08 (43.44)
 44 Jasko, Matthew L          15 CAT-NJ               2:56.97                   
                  40.40     1:25.58 (45.18)     2:11.69 (46.11)     2:56.97 (45.28)
C - Final
 45 Rohrer, Henry             15 FCA-MA               2:58.99                   
                  44.01     1:28.44 (44.43)     2:16.30 (47.86)     2:58.99 (42.69)
Preliminaries
 46 Goodman, Oliver L         15 FCA-MA               2:59.58                   
                  43.93     1:31.24 (47.31)     2:20.26 (49.02)     2:59.58 (39.32)
 47 Snook, Jake A             17 York Y-MA            2:59.83                   
                  43.15     1:29.71 (46.56)     2:17.75 (48.04)     2:59.83 (42.08)
 48 Fisher, Grant R           15 FCA-MA               3:01.37                   
                  44.70     1:30.06 (45.36)     2:17.04 (46.98)     3:01.37 (44.33)
 
Event 42  Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  OT
              2:06.29  NAT
              2:09.59  JNAT
              2:15.39  SEC
              2:31.29  A
              2:43.89  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Maurer, Tim C             18 Hershey-MA           2:06.70    2:10.44 qSEC   
                  30.37     1:03.21 (32.84)     1:37.27 (34.06)     2:10.44 (33.17)
  2 Gomez, Jeff F             20 Unattached-MA        2:08.27    2:14.10 qSEC   
                  30.91     1:04.75 (33.84)     1:39.52 (34.77)     2:14.10 (34.58)
  3 Brown, Tom C              21 Unattached-MA        2:10.50    2:14.96 qSEC   
                  31.57     1:05.72 (34.15)     1:40.75 (35.03)     2:14.96 (34.21)
  4 Strand, Michael N         18 CAT-NJ               2:10.77    2:15.73 qA     
                  31.03     1:04.68 (33.65)     1:40.52 (35.84)     2:15.73 (35.21)
  5 Doss, Austin D            16 Hershey-MA           2:12.76    2:16.16 qA     
                  32.53     1:06.66 (34.13)     1:42.58 (35.92)     2:16.16 (33.58)
  6 Luttrell, Zach W          15 Hershey-MA           2:17.98    2:18.13 qA     
                  32.22     1:06.98 (34.76)     1:42.57 (35.59)     2:18.13 (35.56)
  7 Folio, Dustin r           20 NLAC-MA              2:15.67    2:19.41 qA     
                  33.15     1:07.63 (34.48)     1:44.48 (36.85)     2:19.41 (34.93)
  8 Grier, Sean P             19 Hershey-MA           2:11.62    2:20.05 qA     
                  31.65     1:06.15 (34.50)     1:43.44 (37.29)     2:20.05 (36.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marino, Scott W           21 NLAC-MA              2:15.42    2:20.31 qA     
                  32.74     1:08.08 (35.34)     1:44.89 (36.81)     2:20.31 (35.42)
 10 Harmon, Mike C            19 Cc-Ma-MA             2:13.20    2:21.79 qA     
                  33.27     1:08.74 (35.47)     1:45.12 (36.38)     2:21.79 (36.67)
 11 Krause, Billy K           20 Unattached-MA        2:13.83    2:22.12 qA     
                  32.69     1:08.31 (35.62)     1:45.45 (37.14)     2:22.12 (36.67)
 12 Soong, Avery W            15 EMAC-MA              2:26.36    2:23.27 qA     
                  34.24     1:09.40 (35.16)     1:47.51 (38.11)     2:23.27 (35.76)
 13 Shanley, Jeffrey P        17 CAT-NJ               2:22.22    2:23.52 qA     
                  34.92     1:10.33 (35.41)     1:48.26 (37.93)     2:23.52 (35.26)
 14 Watlington, Seth H        17 LVA-MA               2:15.39    2:24.46 qA     
                  33.83     1:10.76 (36.93)     1:47.52 (36.76)     2:24.46 (36.94)
 15 Cipolla, Chris P          19 Unattached-MA        2:17.88    2:24.92 qA     
                  34.67     1:10.65 (35.98)     1:48.84 (38.19)     2:24.92 (36.08)
 16 Wimmer, Cody J            15 EMAC-MA              2:29.67    2:25.73 qA     
                  33.77     1:11.01 (37.24)     1:48.60 (37.59)     2:25.73 (37.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Armstrong, John R         20 FCA-MA               2:18.25    2:26.28 qA     
                  33.82     1:11.04 (37.22)     1:48.19 (37.15)     2:26.28 (38.09)
 18 Cassidy, Ryan W           15 FCA-MA               2:27.84    2:28.53 qA     
                  36.04     1:12.81 (36.77)     1:52.23 (39.42)     2:28.53 (36.30)
 19 Ritchie, Greg S           16 Unattached-MA        2:35.81    2:28.90 qA     
                  36.95     1:14.19 (37.24)     1:52.63 (38.44)     2:28.90 (36.27)
 20 Bushner, Mark A           18 LVA-MA               2:28.81    2:30.93 qA     
                  35.12     1:13.06 (37.94)     1:52.21 (39.15)     2:30.93 (38.72)
 21 Cawley, Matt              17 LVA-MA               2:20.89    2:31.75 qBB    
                  35.05     1:13.50 (38.45)     1:53.22 (39.72)     2:31.75 (38.53)
 22 Mikadze, Tony             16 CAT-NJ               2:36.82    2:32.14 qBB    
                  34.76     1:13.67 (38.91)     1:53.44 (39.77)     2:32.14 (38.70)
 23 Davis, Cole A             15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:41.43    2:32.57 qBB    
                  36.07     1:14.54 (38.47)     1:55.40 (40.86)     2:32.57 (37.17)
 24 Kelly, Dennis J           15 CAT-NJ               2:35.03    2:32.68 qBB    
                  36.34     1:13.98 (37.64)     1:54.15 (40.17)     2:32.68 (38.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lawrence, Eric J          15 LVA-MA               2:28.94S   2:32.86 BB     
                  35.46     1:14.23 (38.77)     1:54.19 (39.96)     2:32.86 (38.67)
 26 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       16 Hershey-MA           2:41.08    2:33.27 BB     
                  35.47     1:13.94 (38.47)     1:54.05 (40.11)     2:33.27 (39.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Shivers, Kevin            16 Cc-Ma-MA                  NT    2:33.98 BB     
                  36.61     1:17.00 (40.39)     1:55.87 (38.87)     2:33.98 (38.11)
 28 Leenhouts, Matt J         15 Unattached-MA        2:37.67    2:34.28 BB     
                  36.15     1:15.04 (38.89)     1:55.18 (40.14)     2:34.28 (39.10)
 29 Flick, Alex S             17 FCA-MA               2:35.45    2:34.50 BB     
                  36.80     1:14.74 (37.94)     1:55.88 (41.14)     2:34.50 (38.62)
 30 Bond, Andrew J            15 EMAC-MA              2:29.61    2:35.97 BB     
                  36.12     1:15.65 (39.53)     1:55.90 (40.25)     2:35.97 (40.07)
 31 Kline, Matt B             15 EMAC-MA              2:45.25    2:36.10 BB     
                  38.72     1:18.34 (39.62)     1:58.75 (40.41)     2:36.10 (37.35)
 32 Fritch, Ethan J           17 BYNS-MA              2:36.31    2:38.63 BB     
                  36.52     1:17.37 (40.85)     1:58.53 (41.16)     2:38.63 (40.10)
 33 French, Reed E            15 York Y-MA            2:37.04    2:40.17 BB     
                  38.52     1:18.37 (39.85)     2:00.78 (42.41)     2:40.17 (39.39)
 34 Eckman, Aaron S           18 LAC-MA               2:38.31    2:40.33 BB     
                  39.73     1:19.62 (39.89)     2:01.55 (41.93)     2:40.33 (38.78)
 35 Mallozzi, Daniel P        17 LAC-MA               2:36.72    2:40.39 BB     
                  36.56     1:17.14 (40.58)     1:59.46 (42.32)     2:40.39 (40.93)
 36 Duck, Isaiah              15 Hershey-MA           2:44.28    2:41.19 BB     
                  36.65     1:17.62 (40.97)     1:59.60 (41.98)     2:41.19 (41.59)
 37 Flynn, James S            15 CAT-NJ               2:40.00    2:42.06 BB     
                  39.59     1:19.78 (40.19)     2:02.00 (42.22)     2:42.06 (40.06)
 38 Spadt, Ryan T             15 LVA-MA               2:37.00S   2:43.08 BB     
                  38.94     1:20.56 (41.62)     2:05.19 (44.63)     2:43.08 (37.89)
 39 McConnell, Trip           15 FCA-MA               2:47.78    2:43.99        
                  39.95     1:20.26 (40.31)     2:03.32 (43.06)     2:43.99 (40.67)
 40 Horton, David R           17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:38.63    2:44.47        
                  38.26     1:19.87 (41.61)     2:01.95 (42.08)     2:44.47 (42.52)
 41 Gallagher, Alex M         17 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:46.13        
                  39.13     1:19.90 (40.77)     2:04.69 (44.79)     2:46.13 (41.44)
 42 Csakai, Daniel J          17 LVA-MA                    NT    2:50.84        
                  40.22     1:24.50 (44.28)     2:08.62 (44.12)     2:50.84 (42.22)
 43 Millar, Archie A          15 FCA-MA               2:49.03    2:51.08        
                  40.08     1:23.90 (43.82)     2:07.64 (43.74)     2:51.08 (43.44)
 44 Jasko, Matthew L          15 CAT-NJ               2:46.44    2:56.97        
                  40.40     1:25.58 (45.18)     2:11.69 (46.11)     2:56.97 (45.28)
 45 Rohrer, Henry             15 FCA-MA                    NT    2:58.99        
                  44.01     1:28.44 (44.43)     2:16.30 (47.86)     2:58.99 (42.69)
 46 Goodman, Oliver L         15 FCA-MA               3:10.91    2:59.58        
                  43.93     1:31.24 (47.31)     2:20.26 (49.02)     2:59.58 (39.32)
 47 Snook, Jake A             17 York Y-MA            3:09.49    2:59.83        
                  43.15     1:29.71 (46.56)     2:17.75 (48.04)     2:59.83 (42.08)
 48 Fisher, Grant R           15 FCA-MA               2:50.81    3:01.37        
                  44.70     1:30.06 (45.36)     2:17.04 (46.98)     3:01.37 (44.33)
 -- Hursch, David M           15 CAT-NJ               2:50.53        SCR        
 -- Insley, Nick S            17 Wahoos-MA            2:23.79        SCR        
 -- Rento, David A            15 CAT-NJ               2:40.44        SCR        
 -- Esposito, PJ J            16 CAT-NJ               2:47.88        SCR        
 -- Barylski, David           17 LVA-MA               2:22.16Y       SCR        
 -- Folio, Dustin             20 NLAC-MA              2:15.67        SCR        
 -- Burcin, Eric R            17 LVA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Soliman, Ahmed H          16 YWMC-NJ                   NT        SCR        
 -- Siraj, Amir S             16 CAT-NJ               2:45.99        SCR        
 -- DiCarlo, Ian A            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:21.30        SCR        
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  OT
                57.29  NAT
                58.59  JNAT
              1:01.89  SEC
              1:10.39  A
              1:16.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Karam, Sydnee             14 LVA-MA               1:01.38    1:01.26 SEC    
                  29.26     1:01.26 (32.00)                                        
  2 Blair, Madeline M         14 LVA-MA               1:02.74    1:01.79 SEC    
                  30.20     1:01.79 (31.59)                                        
  3 Nonnenberg, Mia           14 BDA-MA               1:03.36    1:02.90 A      
                  30.83     1:02.90 (32.07)                                        
  4 Breazeale, Gabrielle      13 OCCC-MA              1:03.25    1:03.21 A      
                  30.33     1:03.21 (32.88)                                        
  5 Foley, Caitlin M          14 SUNY-MA              1:05.45    1:04.79 A      
                  31.81     1:04.79 (32.98)                                        
  6 Fistrovic, Niki M         14 Hershey-MA           1:05.64    1:05.58 A      
                  30.80     1:05.58 (34.78)                                        
  7 Wolbert, Emily C          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:04.27    1:05.84 A      
                  31.18     1:05.84 (34.66)                                        
  8 Kupsky, Paige V           13 GA-MA                1:06.03    1:06.67 A      
                  32.37     1:06.67 (34.30)                                        
B - Final
  9 Frank, Claire G           13 EMAC-MA              1:07.21    1:05.22 A      
                  31.27     1:05.22 (33.95)                                        
 10 Lee, Maggie M             14 Hershey-MA           1:06.47    1:06.95 A      
                  32.06     1:06.95 (34.89)                                        
 11 Metz, Karlee N            13 Cc-Ma-MA             1:06.63    1:07.08 A      
                  32.19     1:07.08 (34.89)                                        
 12 Busby, Becca R            14 LVA-MA               1:08.06    1:07.71 A      
                  33.24     1:07.71 (34.47)                                        
 13 Hine, Lauren A            13 LVA-MA               1:06.91    1:07.90 A      
                  32.30     1:07.90 (35.60)                                        
 14 Broschard, Gabi W         14 Hershey-MA           1:07.39    1:08.25 A      
                  32.32     1:08.25 (35.93)                                        
 15 Foltz, Ashley A           14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:07.92    1:08.61 A      
                  32.41     1:08.61 (36.20)                                        
 16 Tafuto, Vivi M            14 Hershey-MA           1:07.48    1:09.85 A      
                  33.18     1:09.85 (36.67)                                        
Preliminaries
  2 Ortman, Abigail R         14 CAT-NJ               1:01.71                   
                  29.74     1:01.71 (31.97)                                        
  4 Thomas, Emma L            13 Wahoos-MA            1:03.08                   
                  30.21     1:03.08 (32.87)                                        
  7 Antiles, Jessica R        14 CAT-NJ               1:03.77                   
                  31.04     1:03.77 (32.73)                                        
 12 Mulcahy, Katie A          13 YWMC-NJ              1:06.20                   
                  31.73     1:06.20 (34.47)                                        
 15 Salvaggio, Siena A        13 PAAC-MA              1:06.76                   
                  33.18     1:06.76 (33.58)                                        
 18 Feyrer, Mina S            14 PAAC-MA              1:07.27                   
                  32.20     1:07.27 (35.07)                                        
 20 Chain, Aly K              13 OCCC-MA              1:07.44                   
                  32.86     1:07.44 (34.58)                                        
 24 Weigner, Morgan A         14 EMAC-MA              1:08.19                   
                  33.61     1:08.19 (34.58)                                        
 25 Schmittle, Anna C         13 Unattached-MA        1:08.32                   
                  33.18     1:08.32 (35.14)                                        
 26 Bani, Veronica J          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:08.57                   
                  32.70     1:08.57 (35.87)                                        
 27 D'Angelo, Lauren E        13 CAT-NJ               1:08.62                   
                  32.60     1:08.62 (36.02)                                        
 28 Chiang, Sophia S          14 YWMC-NJ              1:08.67                   
                  34.01     1:08.67 (34.66)                                        
 29 Damon, Savannah L         14 York Y-MA            1:08.98                   
                  32.47     1:08.98 (36.51)                                        
 30 Voitik, Katie             14 BDA-MA               1:09.00                   
                  32.80     1:09.00 (36.20)                                        
 31 Llewellyn, Janel M        14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:09.08                   
                  34.24     1:09.08 (34.84)                                        
 32 Angstadt, Laine E         13 LVA-MA               1:09.58                   
                  33.69     1:09.58 (35.89)                                        
 33 Hillsley, Kirsten E       14 SCAY-MA              1:09.90                   
                  33.77     1:09.90 (36.13)                                        
 34 Curtin, Riley N           14 Hershey-MA           1:10.20                   
                  33.90     1:10.20 (36.30)                                        
 35 Heintzelman, Madison T    14 SUNY-MA              1:10.33                   
                  34.60     1:10.33 (35.73)                                        
 35 Morales, Claire           14 FCA-MA               1:10.33                   
                  33.21     1:10.33 (37.12)                                        
 37 Dougherty, Ailish         13 FCA-MA               1:10.36                   
                  34.77     1:10.36 (35.59)                                        
 38 Bitting, Celeste M        14 York Y-MA            1:10.43                   
                  33.68     1:10.43 (36.75)                                        
 39 Baker, Jocelyn S          13 LVA-MA               1:10.58                   
                  34.37     1:10.58 (36.21)                                        
 40 Koons, Claire E           14 Way-MA               1:11.03                   
                  33.82     1:11.03 (37.21)                                        
 41 Marcucci, Stephanie       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:11.12                   
                  34.59     1:11.12 (36.53)                                        
 42 Grisbaum, Devon D         13 OCCC-MA              1:11.35                   
                  34.21     1:11.35 (37.14)                                        
 43 Cabral, Emily J           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:12.58                   
                  34.72     1:12.58 (37.86)                                        
 44 Young, Jenny S            14 Hershey-MA           1:12.75                   
                  34.25     1:12.75 (38.50)                                        
 45 Buchanan, Jessica R       14 Hershey-MA           1:13.28                   
                  33.70     1:13.28 (39.58)                                        
 46 Lawless, Eliza M          14 LVA-MA               1:13.30                   
                  35.29     1:13.30 (38.01)                                        
 47 Vaughn, Carley E          13 York Y-MA            1:13.34                   
                  35.67     1:13.34 (37.67)                                        
 48 Luttrell, Kiersten C      13 Hershey-MA           1:13.38                   
                  35.61     1:13.38 (37.77)                                        
 49 Gunn, Allie R             13 Unattached-MA        1:13.53                   
                  35.17     1:13.53 (38.36)                                        
 50 Baranov, Keren            13 FCA-MA               1:13.55                   
                  35.47     1:13.55 (38.08)                                        
 51 Gomez, Julienne R         14 CAT-NJ               1:13.90                   
                  35.67     1:13.90 (38.23)                                        
 52 Vickery, Laci R           14 Way-MA               1:14.02                   
                  35.91     1:14.02 (38.11)                                        
 53 Javes, Victoria           14 FCA-MA               1:14.15                   
                  34.92     1:14.15 (39.23)                                        
 54 Hwang, Grace W            13 Hershey-MA           1:14.32                   
                  34.84     1:14.32 (39.48)                                        
 55 Reeder, Brittany A        14 LAC-MA               1:14.36                   
                  35.26     1:14.36 (39.10)                                        
 56 McCarty, Gaby A           13 Hershey-MA           1:14.66                   
                  36.19     1:14.66 (38.47)                                        
 57 Ream, Samantha M          14 York Y-MA            1:15.51                   
                  36.34     1:15.51 (39.17)                                        
 58 Eline, Ellen E            14 York Y-MA            1:17.11                   
                  36.54     1:17.11 (40.57)                                        
 59 Wetmore, Erin B           13 LVA-MA               1:19.65                   
                  38.20     1:19.65 (41.45)                                        
 60 Russo, Annie              14 BDA-MA               1:27.42                   
                  39.67     1:27.42 (47.75)                                        
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  OT
                57.29  NAT
                58.59  JNAT
              1:01.89  SEC
              1:10.39  A
              1:16.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Karam, Sydnee             14 LVA-MA               1:01.25    1:01.38 qSEC   
                  29.50     1:01.38 (31.88)                                        
  2 Ortman, Abigail R         14 CAT-NJ               1:03.45    1:01.71 qSEC   
                  29.74     1:01.71 (31.97)                                        
  3 Blair, Madeline M         14 LVA-MA               1:02.80    1:02.74 qA     
                  30.42     1:02.74 (32.32)                                        
  4 Thomas, Emma L            13 Wahoos-MA                 NT    1:03.08 qA     
                  30.21     1:03.08 (32.87)                                        
  5 Breazeale, Gabrielle      13 OCCC-MA              1:04.90    1:03.25 qA     
                  30.71     1:03.25 (32.54)                                        
  6 Nonnenberg, Mia           14 BDA-MA               1:03.74    1:03.36 qA     
                  30.91     1:03.36 (32.45)                                        
  7 Antiles, Jessica R        14 CAT-NJ               1:03.93    1:03.77 qA     
                  31.04     1:03.77 (32.73)                                        
  8 Wolbert, Emily C          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:05.50    1:04.27 qA     
                  30.98     1:04.27 (33.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Foley, Caitlin M          14 SUNY-MA              1:06.83    1:05.45 qA     
                  31.57     1:05.45 (33.88)                                        
 10 Fistrovic, Niki M         14 Hershey-MA           1:06.48    1:05.64 qA     
                  31.43     1:05.64 (34.21)                                        
 11 Kupsky, Paige V           13 GA-MA                1:06.45    1:06.03 qA     
                  31.93     1:06.03 (34.10)                                        
 12 Mulcahy, Katie A          13 YWMC-NJ              1:05.94    1:06.20 qA     
                  31.73     1:06.20 (34.47)                                        
 13 Lee, Maggie M             14 Hershey-MA           1:06.46    1:06.47 qA     
                  32.13     1:06.47 (34.34)                                        
 14 Metz, Karlee N            13 Cc-Ma-MA               58.58Y   1:06.63 qA     
                  32.71     1:06.63 (33.92)                                        
 15 Salvaggio, Siena A        13 PAAC-MA              1:07.34    1:06.76 qA     
                  33.18     1:06.76 (33.58)                                        
 16 Hine, Lauren A            13 LVA-MA               1:08.60    1:06.91 qA     
                  32.36     1:06.91 (34.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Frank, Claire G           13 EMAC-MA                57.94Y   1:07.21 A      
                  31.54     1:07.21 (35.67)                                        
 18 Feyrer, Mina S            14 PAAC-MA              1:06.53    1:07.27 A      
                  32.20     1:07.27 (35.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Broschard, Gabi W         14 Hershey-MA           1:13.83    1:07.39 A      
                  31.78     1:07.39 (35.61)                                        
 20 Chain, Aly K              13 OCCC-MA              1:10.11    1:07.44 A      
                  32.86     1:07.44 (34.58)                                        
 21 Tafuto, Vivi M            14 Hershey-MA           1:10.55    1:07.48 A      
                  32.03     1:07.48 (35.45)                                        
 22 Foltz, Ashley A           14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:07.23    1:07.92 A      
                  31.90     1:07.92 (36.02)                                        
 23 Busby, Becca R            14 LVA-MA               1:00.00Y   1:08.06 A      
                  32.30     1:08.06 (35.76)                                        
 24 Weigner, Morgan A         14 EMAC-MA              1:09.61    1:08.19 A      
                  33.61     1:08.19 (34.58)                                        
 25 Schmittle, Anna C         13 Unattached-MA             NT    1:08.32 A      
                  33.18     1:08.32 (35.14)                                        
 26 Bani, Veronica J          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:09.24    1:08.57 A      
                  32.70     1:08.57 (35.87)                                        
 27 D'Angelo, Lauren E        13 CAT-NJ               1:10.29    1:08.62 A      
                  32.60     1:08.62 (36.02)                                        
 28 Chiang, Sophia S          14 YWMC-NJ              1:10.04    1:08.67 A      
                  34.01     1:08.67 (34.66)                                        
 29 Damon, Savannah L         14 York Y-MA            1:10.99    1:08.98 A      
                  32.47     1:08.98 (36.51)                                        
 30 Voitik, Katie             14 BDA-MA               1:08.61    1:09.00 A      
                  32.80     1:09.00 (36.20)                                        
 31 Llewellyn, Janel M        14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:10.51    1:09.08 A      
                  34.24     1:09.08 (34.84)                                        
 32 Angstadt, Laine E         13 LVA-MA               1:12.44    1:09.58 A      
                  33.69     1:09.58 (35.89)                                        
 33 Hillsley, Kirsten E       14 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:09.90 A      
                  33.77     1:09.90 (36.13)                                        
 34 Curtin, Riley N           14 Hershey-MA           1:11.22    1:10.20 A      
                  33.90     1:10.20 (36.30)                                        
 35 Morales, Claire           14 FCA-MA               1:10.45    1:10.33 A      
                  33.21     1:10.33 (37.12)                                        
 35 Heintzelman, Madison T    14 SUNY-MA              1:08.57    1:10.33 A      
                  34.60     1:10.33 (35.73)                                        
 37 Dougherty, Ailish         13 FCA-MA               1:12.59    1:10.36 A      
                  34.77     1:10.36 (35.59)                                        
 38 Bitting, Celeste M        14 York Y-MA            1:13.33    1:10.43 BB     
                  33.68     1:10.43 (36.75)                                        
 39 Baker, Jocelyn S          13 LVA-MA               1:10.05    1:10.58 BB     
                  34.37     1:10.58 (36.21)                                        
 40 Koons, Claire E           14 Way-MA                    NT    1:11.03 BB     
                  33.82     1:11.03 (37.21)                                        
 41 Marcucci, Stephanie       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:10.71    1:11.12 BB     
                  34.59     1:11.12 (36.53)                                        
 42 Grisbaum, Devon D         13 OCCC-MA              1:12.56    1:11.35 BB     
                  34.21     1:11.35 (37.14)                                        
 43 Cabral, Emily J           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:11.85    1:12.58 BB     
                  34.72     1:12.58 (37.86)                                        
 44 Young, Jenny S            14 Hershey-MA           1:08.65    1:12.75 BB     
                  34.25     1:12.75 (38.50)                                        
 45 Buchanan, Jessica R       14 Hershey-MA           1:12.76    1:13.28 BB     
                  33.70     1:13.28 (39.58)                                        
 46 Lawless, Eliza M          14 LVA-MA               1:17.73    1:13.30 BB     
                  35.29     1:13.30 (38.01)                                        
 47 Vaughn, Carley E          13 York Y-MA            1:11.19    1:13.34 BB     
                  35.67     1:13.34 (37.67)                                        
 48 Luttrell, Kiersten C      13 Hershey-MA           1:14.25    1:13.38 BB     
                  35.61     1:13.38 (37.77)                                        
 49 Gunn, Allie R             13 Unattached-MA        1:13.65    1:13.53 BB     
                  35.17     1:13.53 (38.36)                                        
 50 Baranov, Keren            13 FCA-MA               1:13.71    1:13.55 BB     
                  35.47     1:13.55 (38.08)                                        
 51 Gomez, Julienne R         14 CAT-NJ               1:16.98    1:13.90 BB     
                  35.67     1:13.90 (38.23)                                        
 52 Vickery, Laci R           14 Way-MA                    NT    1:14.02 BB     
                  35.91     1:14.02 (38.11)                                        
 53 Javes, Victoria           14 FCA-MA               1:16.97    1:14.15 BB     
                  34.92     1:14.15 (39.23)                                        
 54 Hwang, Grace W            13 Hershey-MA                NT    1:14.32 BB     
                  34.84     1:14.32 (39.48)                                        
 55 Reeder, Brittany A        14 LAC-MA               1:14.31    1:14.36 BB     
                  35.26     1:14.36 (39.10)                                        
 56 McCarty, Gaby A           13 Hershey-MA                NT    1:14.66 BB     
                  36.19     1:14.66 (38.47)                                        
 57 Ream, Samantha M          14 York Y-MA            1:14.69    1:15.51 BB     
                  36.34     1:15.51 (39.17)                                        
 58 Eline, Ellen E            14 York Y-MA            1:11.95    1:17.11        
                  36.54     1:17.11 (40.57)                                        
 59 Wetmore, Erin B           13 LVA-MA               1:16.29S   1:19.65        
                  38.20     1:19.65 (41.45)                                        
 60 Russo, Annie              14 BDA-MA               1:32.67    1:27.42        
                  39.67     1:27.42 (47.75)                                        
 -- Blake, Caitlyn E          14 Wahoos-MA            1:08.15        SCR        
 -- Mason, Claire C           14 CAT-NJ               1:09.92        SCR        
 -- Amann, Madison N          14 PAAC-MA              1:04.85        SCR        
 -- Reznitchenko, Inna V      14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:08.95        SCR        
 -- Rukstalis, Leeden M       13 SUNY-MA              1:20.94        SCR        
 -- Nibbs, Amy S              14 YWMC-NJ              1:13.84        SCR        
 -- McMurtrie, Alyson C       14 CAT-NJ               1:11.23        SCR        
 -- DelFranco, Carly J        14 PAAC-MA              1:08.61        SCR        
 -- Sweeney, Lili P           13 York Y-MA            1:13.07        SCR        
 -- Kobus, Chloe J            13 LVA-MA               1:16.40S       SCR        
 -- Hauck, Sloane V           14 LAC-MA               1:11.47        SCR        
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.49  OT
                51.79  NAT
                53.09  JNAT
                55.69  SEC
              1:05.99  A
              1:11.49  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shapiro, Ben              14 FCA-MA                 59.42      59.14 A      
                  28.37       59.14 (30.77)                                        
  2 Zawatski, Eddy J          14 UN-EM-MA               59.68      59.88 A      
                  29.23       59.88 (30.65)                                        
  3 Weiler, Cody R            14 BYNS-MA              1:00.61    1:00.81 A      
                  28.97     1:00.81 (31.84)                                        
  4 Sumfest, Michael R        13 SUNY-MA              1:01.27    1:01.59 A      
                  30.41     1:01.59 (31.18)                                        
  5 Zapata, Pedro U           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:02.24    1:01.79 A      
                  30.54     1:01.79 (31.25)                                        
  6 Krum, Hunter L            14 SUNY-MA              1:02.19    1:02.29 A      
                  29.99     1:02.29 (32.30)                                        
  7 Handley, Liam J           14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:03.23    1:02.91 A      
                  30.83     1:02.91 (32.08)                                        
  8 Fierer, Daniel I          14 Cc-Ma-MA             1:02.97    1:03.35 A      
                  29.24     1:03.35 (34.11)                                        
B - Final
  9 Aharoni, Gal              14 FCA-MA               1:04.29    1:02.42 A      
                  30.04     1:02.42 (32.38)                                        
 10 Henry, Jerry R            13 Unattached-MA        1:03.75    1:02.91 A      
                  30.39     1:02.91 (32.52)                                        
 11 Lopez, Alexander G        14 LVA-MA               1:04.68    1:03.40 A      
                  31.09     1:03.40 (32.31)                                        
 12 Velez, Samuel             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:04.17    1:03.96 A      
                  30.46     1:03.96 (33.50)                                        
 13 Shapiro, Adon L           14 SUNY-MA              1:04.77    1:04.28 A      
                  30.20     1:04.28 (34.08)                                        
 14 Vivian, Nicholas D        14 BYNS-MA              1:04.51    1:05.31 A      
                  31.65     1:05.31 (33.66)                                        
 15 Vivian, Parker D          14 BYNS-MA              1:04.62    1:05.59 A      
                  30.60     1:05.59 (34.99)                                        
 16 Handley, Keenan L         13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:06.44    1:05.66 A      
Preliminaries
  3 Drexler, Will H           14 Hershey-MA           1:00.60                   
                  29.33     1:00.60 (31.27)                                        
  6 Hong, Matthew M           14 CAT-NJ               1:01.53                   
                  28.81     1:01.53 (32.72)                                        
  9 Woltornist, John M        14 EMAC-MA              1:02.37                   
                  31.13     1:02.37 (31.24)                                        
 15 Schnars, Colton           14 Stingrays-MA         1:04.34                   
                  31.60     1:04.34 (32.74)                                        
 20 Schroeder, Liam C         13 BCY-MA               1:05.66                   
                  31.32     1:05.66 (34.34)                                        
 21 Brosius, Jeremy D         14 GA-MA                1:06.37                   
                  31.54     1:06.37 (34.83)                                        
 23 Mourelatos, Aris A        14 FCA-MA               1:06.62                   
                  32.33     1:06.62 (34.29)                                        
 24 Zappe, Matt C             13 Unattached-MA        1:07.17                   
                  32.26     1:07.17 (34.91)                                        
 25 Walters, Caleb M          14 Hershey-MA           1:08.11                   
                  33.06     1:08.11 (35.05)                                        
 26 Lastauskas, Nico          13 BDA-MA               1:08.61                   
                  32.06     1:08.61 (36.55)                                        
 27 Ruddle, Trevor G          14 Hershey-MA           1:08.66                   
                  32.49     1:08.66 (36.17)                                        
 28 Heck, Will F              13 Hershey-MA           1:09.25                   
                  33.17     1:09.25 (36.08)                                        
 29 Kelly, Henry M            13 CAT-NJ               1:09.44                   
                  32.91     1:09.44 (36.53)                                        
 30 Anderson, Gus L           13 FCA-MA               1:10.95                   
                  34.38     1:10.95 (36.57)                                        
 31 Schwartz, Austin W        14 Hershey-MA           1:11.76                   
                  34.52     1:11.76 (37.24)                                        
 32 Lin, Dustin C             14 SUNY-MA              1:14.41                   
                  35.92     1:14.41 (38.49)                                        
 33 Nistor, Matthew T         14 LAC-MA               1:14.64                   
                  35.83     1:14.64 (38.81)                                        
 34 Lee, Peter S              14 Hershey-MA           1:14.72                   
                  35.59     1:14.72 (39.13)                                        
 35 Davis, Elliot J           13 FCA-MA               1:15.51                   
                  36.21     1:15.51 (39.30)                                        
 36 Montenegro, Jacob I       13 FCA-MA               1:16.49                   
                  36.98     1:16.49 (39.51)                                        
 37 Burns, Jonathan D         13 York Y-MA            1:16.76                   
                  35.30     1:16.76 (41.46)                                        
 38 Watlington, Shjon D       14 LVA-MA               1:17.25                   
                  35.81     1:17.25 (41.44)                                        
 -- Kint, Matthew D           13 York Y-MA                DQ                    
                  34.34          DQ (35.69)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.49  OT
                51.79  NAT
                53.09  JNAT
                55.69  SEC
              1:05.99  A
              1:11.49  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Ben              14 FCA-MA               1:00.84      59.42 qA     
                  28.55       59.42 (30.87)                                        
  2 Zawatski, Eddy J          14 UN-EM-MA             1:02.92      59.68 qA     
                  28.79       59.68 (30.89)                                        
  3 Drexler, Will H           14 Hershey-MA           1:01.92    1:00.60 qA     
                  29.33     1:00.60 (31.27)                                        
  4 Weiler, Cody R            14 BYNS-MA              1:03.54    1:00.61 qA     
                  29.42     1:00.61 (31.19)                                        
  5 Sumfest, Michael R        13 SUNY-MA                52.32Y   1:01.27 qA     
                  29.77     1:01.27 (31.50)                                        
  6 Hong, Matthew M           14 CAT-NJ               1:01.64    1:01.53 qA     
                  28.81     1:01.53 (32.72)                                        
  7 Krum, Hunter L            14 SUNY-MA              1:07.90    1:02.19 qA     
                  30.74     1:02.19 (31.45)                                        
  8 Zapata, Pedro U           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:02.82    1:02.24 qA     
                  30.40     1:02.24 (31.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Woltornist, John M        14 EMAC-MA              1:05.44    1:02.37 qA     
                  31.13     1:02.37 (31.24)                                        
 10 Fierer, Daniel I          14 Cc-Ma-MA               55.37Y   1:02.97 qA     
                  29.85     1:02.97 (33.12)                                        
 11 Handley, Liam J           14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:03.23 qA     
                  30.61     1:03.23 (32.62)                                        
 12 Henry, Jerry R            13 Unattached-MA        1:04.75    1:03.75 qA     
                  30.20     1:03.75 (33.55)                                        
 13 Velez, Samuel             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:06.15    1:04.17 qA     
                  30.25     1:04.17 (33.92)                                        
 14 Aharoni, Gal              14 FCA-MA               1:05.20    1:04.29 qA     
                  30.92     1:04.29 (33.37)                                        
 15 Schnars, Colton           14 Stingrays-MA         1:08.12    1:04.34 qA     
                  31.60     1:04.34 (32.74)                                        
 16 Vivian, Nicholas D        14 BYNS-MA              1:05.68    1:04.51 qA     
                  30.44     1:04.51 (34.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vivian, Parker D          14 BYNS-MA                   NT    1:04.62 A      
                  30.30     1:04.62 (34.32)                                        
 18 Lopez, Alexander G        14 LVA-MA               1:03.98    1:04.68 A      
                  30.64     1:04.68 (34.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shapiro, Adon L           14 SUNY-MA                56.16Y   1:04.77 A      
                  30.27     1:04.77 (34.50)                                        
 20 Schroeder, Liam C         13 BCY-MA               1:14.39    1:05.66 A      
                  31.32     1:05.66 (34.34)                                        
 21 Brosius, Jeremy D         14 GA-MA                     NT    1:06.37 BB     
                  31.54     1:06.37 (34.83)                                        
 22 Handley, Keenan L         13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:06.27    1:06.44 BB     
                  31.47     1:06.44 (34.97)                                        
 23 Mourelatos, Aris A        14 FCA-MA               1:05.59    1:06.62 BB     
                  32.33     1:06.62 (34.29)                                        
 24 Zappe, Matt C             13 Unattached-MA        1:12.89    1:07.17 BB     
                  32.26     1:07.17 (34.91)                                        
 25 Walters, Caleb M          14 Hershey-MA           1:07.01    1:08.11 BB     
                  33.06     1:08.11 (35.05)                                        
 26 Lastauskas, Nico          13 BDA-MA               1:08.33    1:08.61 BB     
                  32.06     1:08.61 (36.55)                                        
 27 Ruddle, Trevor G          14 Hershey-MA           1:12.81    1:08.66 BB     
                  32.49     1:08.66 (36.17)                                        
 28 Heck, Will F              13 Hershey-MA           1:11.66    1:09.25 BB     
                  33.17     1:09.25 (36.08)                                        
 29 Kelly, Henry M            13 CAT-NJ               1:11.10    1:09.44 BB     
                  32.91     1:09.44 (36.53)                                        
 30 Anderson, Gus L           13 FCA-MA               1:14.66    1:10.95 BB     
                  34.38     1:10.95 (36.57)                                        
 31 Schwartz, Austin W        14 Hershey-MA           1:13.10    1:11.76        
                  34.52     1:11.76 (37.24)                                        
 32 Lin, Dustin C             14 SUNY-MA              1:18.59    1:14.41        
                  35.92     1:14.41 (38.49)                                        
 33 Nistor, Matthew T         14 LAC-MA               1:18.82    1:14.64        
                  35.83     1:14.64 (38.81)                                        
 34 Lee, Peter S              14 Hershey-MA           1:12.91    1:14.72        
                  35.59     1:14.72 (39.13)                                        
 35 Davis, Elliot J           13 FCA-MA               1:24.44    1:15.51        
                  36.21     1:15.51 (39.30)                                        
 36 Montenegro, Jacob I       13 FCA-MA               1:14.98    1:16.49        
                  36.98     1:16.49 (39.51)                                        
 37 Burns, Jonathan D         13 York Y-MA            1:13.93    1:16.76        
                  35.30     1:16.76 (41.46)                                        
 38 Watlington, Shjon D       14 LVA-MA               1:17.77    1:17.25        
                  35.81     1:17.25 (41.44)                                        
 -- Kint, Matthew D           13 York Y-MA            1:12.55         DQ        
      60 False start
                  34.34          DQ (35.69)                                        
 -- Price-Sanchez, Richard    14 FCA-MA               1:07.33        SCR        
 -- Robinson, Cullen M        13 Wahoos-MA            1:08.21        SCR        
 -- Magnan, Sam P             14 PAAC-MA              1:06.16        SCR        
 -- Avila, Jose A             13 PAAC-MA              1:18.59        SCR        
 -- LeBoon, Josh D            14 LAC-MA               1:11.17        SCR        
 -- Sicinski, Adam J          13 PAAC-MA              1:07.45        SCR        
 -- Clothier, Cristian F      14 FCA-MA               1:04.93        SCR        
 -- Ledger, Cole C            14 LVA-MA                 57.62Y       SCR        
 -- LaSelva, Jarod M          14 LVA-MA               1:09.64        SCR        
 -- Dietrich, Eric C          13 BYNS-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Flint, James T            14 CAT-NJ               1:11.86        SCR        
 
Event 45  Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  OT
                57.29  NAT
                58.59  JNAT
              1:01.89  SEC
              1:08.59  A
              1:14.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           15 Hershey-MA             59.37      59.21 SEC    
                  28.82       59.21 (30.39)                                        
  2 Thomas, Erin E            21 Unattached-MA          58.09    1:00.27 SEC    
                  29.00     1:00.27 (31.27)                                        
  3 Hoch, Madeline J          16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:00.24    1:00.44 SEC    
                  29.10     1:00.44 (31.34)                                        
  4 Munion, Brooke A          16 LVA-MA               1:02.45    1:01.68 SEC    
                  30.17     1:01.68 (31.51)                                        
  5 Rodman, Kristen L         21 NLAC-MA              1:02.24    1:02.10 A      
                  29.91     1:02.10 (32.19)                                        
  6 Walsh, Abbigail H         16 LVA-MA               1:02.28    1:02.27 A      
                  29.62     1:02.27 (32.65)                                        
  7 Miller, Katelyn M         18 Hershey-MA           1:02.80    1:02.74 A      
                  29.96     1:02.74 (32.78)                                        
  8 Burkett, Jessica M        16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:02.96    1:03.65 A      
                  31.13     1:03.65 (32.52)                                        
B - Final
  9 Saloky, Katie L           16 SUNY-MA              1:02.97    1:02.17 A      
                  29.86     1:02.17 (32.31)                                        
 10 Merkle, Erin S            16 York Y-MA            1:03.51    1:02.46 A      
                  30.29     1:02.46 (32.17)                                        
 11 Shirtliff, Samantha L     15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:03.20    1:02.52 A      
                  29.98     1:02.52 (32.54)                                        
 12 Grier, Alexis R           17 Hershey-MA           1:03.31    1:03.90 A      
                  30.92     1:03.90 (32.98)                                        
 13 Gasparini, Anna M         15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:03.69    1:03.95 A      
                  31.08     1:03.95 (32.87)                                        
 14 Yang, Lena                16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:04.25    1:04.17 A      
                  31.04     1:04.17 (33.13)                                        
 15 Carey, Megan T            15 GSY-MA               1:05.68    1:05.98 A      
                  30.99     1:05.98 (34.99)                                        
C - Final
 17 Eckels, Carrigan C        16 Hershey-MA           1:06.70    1:04.54 A      
                  31.50     1:04.54 (33.04)                                        
 18 Grazio, Elizabeth E       15 SUNY-MA              1:07.06    1:05.41 A      
                  32.36     1:05.41 (33.05)                                        
 19 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:05.90    1:05.51 A      
                  31.01     1:05.51 (34.50)                                        
 20 Helsel, Caitlin M         16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:05.95    1:05.68 A      
                  31.40     1:05.68 (34.28)                                        
 21 Guro, Meridith A          15 LVA-MA               1:07.07    1:06.48 A      
                  31.98     1:06.48 (34.50)                                        
 22 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      15 Hershey-MA           1:06.73    1:06.83 A      
                  31.98     1:06.83 (34.85)                                        
 23 Armstrong, Allegra R      16 FCA-MA               1:09.44    1:06.90 A      
                  32.49     1:06.90 (34.41)                                        
 24 Zell, Katie E             16 LAC-MA               1:07.12    1:07.11 A      
                  32.34     1:07.11 (34.77)                                        
Preliminaries
  4 Buckworth, Lauren C       17 CAT-NJ               1:02.21                   
                  29.45     1:02.21 (32.76)                                        
  8 Whitmire, Paige N         20 NLAC-MA              1:02.51                   
                  29.65     1:02.51 (32.86)                                        
 10 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      17 CAT-NJ               1:02.87                   
                  30.34     1:02.87 (32.53)                                        
 17 Fazio, Casey M            16 CAT-NJ               1:03.84                   
                  30.50     1:03.84 (33.34)                                        
 18 Maurer, Steff M           16 Hershey-MA           1:04.00                   
                  30.46     1:04.00 (33.54)                                        
 19 Hetzel, Alexa M           21 Unattached-MA        1:04.21                   
                  31.05     1:04.21 (33.16)                                        
 21 Daday, Caitlin E          15 PAAC-MA              1:04.43                   
                  30.92     1:04.43 (33.51)                                        
 22 Burns, Alex K             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:04.48                   
                  31.24     1:04.48 (33.24)                                        
 23 Kraus, Courtney M         17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:04.59                   
                  31.87     1:04.59 (32.72)                                        
 23 Carr, Catherine O         18 EMAC-MA              1:04.59                   
                  30.79     1:04.59 (33.80)                                        
 25 McCandless, Lauren M      19 EMAC-MA              1:04.93                   
                  32.39     1:04.93 (32.54)                                        
 26 Slocomb, Maggie M         15 Wahoos-MA            1:05.24                   
                  31.57     1:05.24 (33.67)                                        
 27 Sawyer, Jordan E          15 Wahoos-MA            1:05.26                   
                  31.16     1:05.26 (34.10)                                        
B - Final
 29 Purcell, Kelly R          19 Unattached-MA        1:05.76                   
                  32.73     1:05.76 (33.03)                                        
Preliminaries
 32 Walker, Annie E           17 Wahoos-MA            1:06.14                   
                  31.38     1:06.14 (34.76)                                        
 33 Brennan, Maura M          16 EMAC-MA              1:06.18                   
                  31.31     1:06.18 (34.87)                                        
 34 Rodman, Erika L           18 NLAC-MA              1:06.20                   
                  31.62     1:06.20 (34.58)                                        
 35 Sauers, Madison P         15 LVA-MA               1:06.42                   
                  31.41     1:06.42 (35.01)                                        
 36 Schaeffer, Natalie A      15 EMAC-MA              1:06.52                   
                  32.20     1:06.52 (34.32)                                        
 37 Butler, Elizabeth E       15 CAT-NJ               1:06.61                   
                  32.98     1:06.61 (33.63)                                        
 43 Chain, Rachel K           15 OCCC-MA              1:07.26                   
                  32.13     1:07.26 (35.13)                                        
 44 Gunn, Helen M             16 Unattached-MA        1:07.30                   
                  32.73     1:07.30 (34.57)                                        
 45 Doerrman, Lauren E        17 BYNS-MA              1:07.31                   
                  32.28     1:07.31 (35.03)                                        
 46 Mortell, Sabrina S        15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:07.57                   
                  32.76     1:07.57 (34.81)                                        
 47 Romano, Alyssa K          17 EMAC-MA              1:07.64                   
                  32.24     1:07.64 (35.40)                                        
 48 Coleman, Maggie A         15 CAT-NJ               1:07.78                   
                  32.69     1:07.78 (35.09)                                        
 49 McCarty, Carolyn M        17 Hershey-MA           1:07.95                   
                  33.62     1:07.95 (34.33)                                        
 50 Dorneo, Allison           15 CAT-NJ               1:07.98                   
                  33.56     1:07.98 (34.42)                                        
 51 Doss, Skyler N            19 Hershey-MA           1:08.28                   
                  32.88     1:08.28 (35.40)                                        
 52 Maxwell, Emily A          16 SUNY-MA              1:08.52                   
                  32.02     1:08.52 (36.50)                                        
 53 Anderson, Alexis M        16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:08.55                   
                  32.10     1:08.55 (36.45)                                        
 54 Buday, Savannah N         15 LVA-MA               1:09.11                   
                  32.06     1:09.11 (37.05)                                        
 55 Korhammer, Devon B        15 PAAC-MA              1:09.32                   
                  33.02     1:09.32 (36.30)                                        
 56 Kunnapas, Katrina M       16 CAT-NJ               1:09.39                   
                  33.67     1:09.39 (35.72)                                        
 58 Luybli, Megan J           15 EMAC-MA              1:10.11                   
                  33.87     1:10.11 (36.24)                                        
 59 Frantz, Blair E           16 CAT-NJ               1:10.35                   
                  34.04     1:10.35 (36.31)                                        
 60 Shaw, Sarah               18 FCA-MA               1:11.22                   
                  34.64     1:11.22 (36.58)                                        
 61 Lambert, Alexa S          15 PAAC-MA              1:11.62                   
                  34.38     1:11.62 (37.24)                                        
 62 Clement, Sahara A         16 FCA-MA               1:11.81                   
                  34.38     1:11.81 (37.43)                                        
 63 Brooks, Lois Marie M      15 YWMC-NJ              1:12.32                   
                  32.98     1:12.32 (39.34)                                        
 64 Greenblatt, Marielle P    16 FCA-MA               1:12.99                   
                  34.32     1:12.99 (38.67)                                        
 65 Carwell, Shanna L         15 EMAC-MA              1:13.03                   
                  35.20     1:13.03 (37.83)                                        
 66 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:13.65                   
                  34.79     1:13.65 (38.86)                                        
 67 Linsky, Dana M            15 LVA-MA               1:13.74                   
                  35.77     1:13.74 (37.97)                                        
 68 Harvey, Casey N           17 EMAC-MA              1:15.78                   
                  36.69     1:15.78 (39.09)                                        
 69 Shaw, Emma                16 FCA-MA               1:16.75                   
                  36.24     1:16.75 (40.51)                                        
 70 Stahl, Angela             15 BDA-MA               1:16.97                   
                  37.22     1:16.97 (39.75)                                        
 71 Chapkovich, Amy L         17 FCA-MA               1:18.33                   
                  37.14     1:18.33 (41.19)                                        
 72 Steier, Zoe               18 FCA-MA               1:18.36                   
                  37.63     1:18.36 (40.73)                                        
 
Event 45  Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  OT
                57.29  NAT
                58.59  JNAT
              1:01.89  SEC
              1:08.59  A
              1:14.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Erin E            21 Unattached-MA          58.54      58.09 qJNAT  
                  28.20       58.09 (29.89)                                        
  2 Raab, Meaghan M           15 Hershey-MA             58.23      59.37 qSEC   
                  29.10       59.37 (30.27)                                        
  3 Hoch, Madeline J          16 Wsy Swimming-MA        59.01    1:00.24 qSEC   
                  29.13     1:00.24 (31.11)                                        
  4 Buckworth, Lauren C       17 CAT-NJ                 59.75    1:02.21 qA     
                  29.45     1:02.21 (32.76)                                        
  5 Rodman, Kristen L         21 NLAC-MA                59.10    1:02.24 qA     
                  29.83     1:02.24 (32.41)                                        
  6 Walsh, Abbigail H         16 LVA-MA               1:03.09    1:02.28 qA     
                  29.75     1:02.28 (32.53)                                        
  7 Munion, Brooke A          16 LVA-MA               1:02.54    1:02.45 qA     
                  30.50     1:02.45 (31.95)                                        
  8 Whitmire, Paige N         20 NLAC-MA                59.36    1:02.51 qA     
                  29.65     1:02.51 (32.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Katelyn M         18 Hershey-MA             59.47    1:02.80 qA     
                  29.97     1:02.80 (32.83)                                        
 10 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      17 CAT-NJ               1:01.32    1:02.87 qA     
                  30.34     1:02.87 (32.53)                                        
 11 Burkett, Jessica M        16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:04.57    1:02.96 qA     
                  30.73     1:02.96 (32.23)                                        
 12 Saloky, Katie L           16 SUNY-MA              1:04.70    1:02.97 qA     
                  30.09     1:02.97 (32.88)                                        
 13 Shirtliff, Samantha L     15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:01.82    1:03.20 qA     
                  29.99     1:03.20 (33.21)                                        
 14 Grier, Alexis R           17 Hershey-MA           1:00.97    1:03.31 qA     
                  30.79     1:03.31 (32.52)                                        
 15 Merkle, Erin S            16 York Y-MA                 NT    1:03.51 qA     
                  30.92     1:03.51 (32.59)                                        
 16 Gasparini, Anna M         15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:01.20    1:03.69 qA     
                  30.88     1:03.69 (32.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fazio, Casey M            16 CAT-NJ               1:02.81    1:03.84 qA     
                  30.50     1:03.84 (33.34)                                        
 18 Maurer, Steff M           16 Hershey-MA             59.84    1:04.00 qA     
                  30.46     1:04.00 (33.54)                                        
 19 Hetzel, Alexa M           21 Unattached-MA          59.57    1:04.21 qA     
                  31.05     1:04.21 (33.16)                                        
 20 Yang, Lena                16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:01.77    1:04.25 qA     
                  30.40     1:04.25 (33.85)                                        
 21 Daday, Caitlin E          15 PAAC-MA              1:08.58    1:04.43 qA     
                  30.92     1:04.43 (33.51)                                        
 22 Burns, Alex K             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:05.16    1:04.48 qA     
                  31.24     1:04.48 (33.24)                                        
 23 Kraus, Courtney M         17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:03.55    1:04.59 qA     
                  31.87     1:04.59 (32.72)                                        
 23 Carr, Catherine O         18 EMAC-MA              1:01.41    1:04.59 qA     
                  30.79     1:04.59 (33.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McCandless, Lauren M      19 EMAC-MA              1:02.23    1:04.93 A      
                  32.39     1:04.93 (32.54)                                        
 26 Slocomb, Maggie M         15 Wahoos-MA            1:06.61    1:05.24 A      
                  31.57     1:05.24 (33.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sawyer, Jordan E          15 Wahoos-MA            1:05.30    1:05.26 A      
                  31.16     1:05.26 (34.10)                                        
 28 Carey, Megan T            15 GSY-MA               1:06.15    1:05.68 A      
                  31.04     1:05.68 (34.64)                                        
 29 Purcell, Kelly R          19 Unattached-MA        1:02.12    1:05.76 A      
                  32.73     1:05.76 (33.03)                                        
 30 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:05.68    1:05.90 A      
                  31.73     1:05.90 (34.17)                                        
 31 Helsel, Caitlin M         16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:07.74    1:05.95 A      
                  31.22     1:05.95 (34.73)                                        
 32 Walker, Annie E           17 Wahoos-MA            1:07.50    1:06.14 A      
                  31.38     1:06.14 (34.76)                                        
 33 Brennan, Maura M          16 EMAC-MA              1:05.19    1:06.18 A      
                  31.31     1:06.18 (34.87)                                        
 34 Rodman, Erika L           18 NLAC-MA              1:06.14    1:06.20 A      
                  31.62     1:06.20 (34.58)                                        
 35 Sauers, Madison P         15 LVA-MA               1:06.25    1:06.42 A      
                  31.41     1:06.42 (35.01)                                        
 36 Schaeffer, Natalie A      15 EMAC-MA              1:05.97    1:06.52 A      
                  32.20     1:06.52 (34.32)                                        
 37 Butler, Elizabeth E       15 CAT-NJ               1:07.35    1:06.61 A      
                  32.98     1:06.61 (33.63)                                        
 38 Eckels, Carrigan C        16 Hershey-MA           1:03.27    1:06.70 A      
                  32.59     1:06.70 (34.11)                                        
 39 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      15 Hershey-MA           1:03.23    1:06.73 A      
                  32.69     1:06.73 (34.04)                                        
 40 Grazio, Elizabeth E       15 SUNY-MA              1:05.86    1:07.06 A      
                  32.28     1:07.06 (34.78)                                        
 41 Guro, Meridith A          15 LVA-MA               1:09.06    1:07.07 A      
                  32.19     1:07.07 (34.88)                                        
 42 Zell, Katie E             16 LAC-MA               1:05.67    1:07.12 A      
                  31.47     1:07.12 (35.65)                                        
 43 Chain, Rachel K           15 OCCC-MA              1:05.70    1:07.26 A      
                  32.13     1:07.26 (35.13)                                        
 44 Gunn, Helen M             16 Unattached-MA             NT    1:07.30 A      
                  32.73     1:07.30 (34.57)                                        
 45 Doerrman, Lauren E        17 BYNS-MA                   NT    1:07.31 A      
                  32.28     1:07.31 (35.03)                                        
 46 Mortell, Sabrina S        15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:04.17    1:07.57 A      
                  32.76     1:07.57 (34.81)                                        
 47 Romano, Alyssa K          17 EMAC-MA              1:07.16    1:07.64 A      
                  32.24     1:07.64 (35.40)                                        
 48 Coleman, Maggie A         15 CAT-NJ               1:06.60    1:07.78 A      
                  32.69     1:07.78 (35.09)                                        
 49 McCarty, Carolyn M        17 Hershey-MA           1:09.20    1:07.95 A      
                  33.62     1:07.95 (34.33)                                        
 50 Dorneo, Allison           15 CAT-NJ               1:06.23    1:07.98 A      
                  33.56     1:07.98 (34.42)                                        
 51 Doss, Skyler N            19 Hershey-MA           1:03.02    1:08.28 A      
                  32.88     1:08.28 (35.40)                                        
 52 Maxwell, Emily A          16 SUNY-MA              1:07.25    1:08.52 A      
                  32.02     1:08.52 (36.50)                                        
 53 Anderson, Alexis M        16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:08.38    1:08.55 A      
                  32.10     1:08.55 (36.45)                                        
 54 Buday, Savannah N         15 LVA-MA               1:09.26    1:09.11 BB     
                  32.06     1:09.11 (37.05)                                        
 55 Korhammer, Devon B        15 PAAC-MA              1:07.91    1:09.32 BB     
                  33.02     1:09.32 (36.30)                                        
 56 Kunnapas, Katrina M       16 CAT-NJ               1:08.69    1:09.39 BB     
                  33.67     1:09.39 (35.72)                                        
 57 Armstrong, Allegra R      16 FCA-MA               1:08.52    1:09.44 BB     
                  33.97     1:09.44 (35.47)                                        
 58 Luybli, Megan J           15 EMAC-MA              1:10.85    1:10.11 BB     
                  33.87     1:10.11 (36.24)                                        
 59 Frantz, Blair E           16 CAT-NJ               1:07.56    1:10.35 BB     
                  34.04     1:10.35 (36.31)                                        
 60 Shaw, Sarah               18 FCA-MA               1:09.29    1:11.22 BB     
                  34.64     1:11.22 (36.58)                                        
 61 Lambert, Alexa S          15 PAAC-MA              1:10.14    1:11.62 BB     
                  34.38     1:11.62 (37.24)                                        
 62 Clement, Sahara A         16 FCA-MA               1:09.97    1:11.81 BB     
                  34.38     1:11.81 (37.43)                                        
 63 Brooks, Lois Marie M      15 YWMC-NJ              1:10.82    1:12.32 BB     
                  32.98     1:12.32 (39.34)                                        
 64 Greenblatt, Marielle P    16 FCA-MA               1:10.88    1:12.99 BB     
                  34.32     1:12.99 (38.67)                                        
 65 Carwell, Shanna L         15 EMAC-MA              1:13.90    1:13.03 BB     
                  35.20     1:13.03 (37.83)                                        
 66 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:12.13    1:13.65 BB     
                  34.79     1:13.65 (38.86)                                        
 67 Linsky, Dana M            15 LVA-MA               1:03.48Y   1:13.74 BB     
                  35.77     1:13.74 (37.97)                                        
 68 Harvey, Casey N           17 EMAC-MA              1:12.73    1:15.78        
                  36.69     1:15.78 (39.09)                                        
 69 Shaw, Emma                16 FCA-MA               1:17.43    1:16.75        
                  36.24     1:16.75 (40.51)                                        
 70 Stahl, Angela             15 BDA-MA               1:17.83    1:16.97        
                  37.22     1:16.97 (39.75)                                        
 71 Chapkovich, Amy L         17 FCA-MA               1:17.59    1:18.33        
                  37.14     1:18.33 (41.19)                                        
 72 Steier, Zoe               18 FCA-MA               1:19.03    1:18.36        
                  37.63     1:18.36 (40.73)                                        
 -- Hursch, Jade A            17 CAT-NJ               1:02.99        SCR        
 -- Wujciak, Megan A          15 CAT-NJ               1:02.40        SCR        
 -- Tringali, Gabriella       15 CAT-NJ               1:10.13        SCR        
 -- Stuhmeier, Kayli L        15 EMAC-MA              1:08.08        SCR        
 -- Metz, Kylee E             15 Cc-Ma-MA               55.67Y       SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Rhyan M        15 EMAC-MA              1:03.55        SCR        
 -- Walker, Meg E             18 Wahoos-MA            1:12.31        SCR        
 -- Mesko, Claire D           17 Wahoos-MA            1:06.28        SCR        
 -- Anderer, Arielle E        15 FCA-MA               1:13.60        SCR        
 -- Sheaffer, Stephanie J     16 EMAC-MA              1:12.34        SCR        
 -- O'Sullivan, Kara E        15 CAT-NJ               1:08.34        SCR        
 -- Kology, Regan S           15 CAT-NJ               1:00.30        SCR        
 -- Miller-Radest, Kara       15 CAT-NJ               1:04.44        SCR        
 -- Wolfarth, Emily T         20 NLAC-MA              1:01.74        SCR        
 -- Mialka, Monika            22 NLAC-MA                58.98        SCR        
 -- Harmon, Mary K            17 Cc-Ma-MA             1:17.00        SCR        
 -- Sweeney, Kaitlyn M        21 Unattached-MA        1:03.50        SCR        
 -- Buckworth, Courtney M     16 CAT-NJ               1:03.85        SCR        
 -- Silbert, Cailley          15 CAT-NJ               1:01.90        SCR        
 -- Palser, Sam L             21 NLAC-MA                58.12        SCR        
 -- Smith, Tiffany A          15 CAT-NJ               1:07.59        SCR        
 -- Esposito, Deirdre B       18 CAT-NJ               1:01.49        SCR        
 -- Vandenbroucke, Sophie M   17 CAT-NJ               1:04.78        SCR        
 -- Gingher, Marie            17 SCAY-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Borrelli, Alexandra       17 CAT-NJ               1:10.23        SCR        
 -- Greiner, Tatiana R        15 CAT-NJ               1:05.35        SCR        
 
Event 46  Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.49  OT
                51.79  NAT
                53.09  JNAT
                55.69  SEC
              1:03.09  A
              1:08.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stewart, Justin J         17 Wsy Swimming-MA        54.30      54.08 SEC    
                  25.98       54.08 (28.10)                                        
  2 Bauchwitz, Ben R          18 Hershey-MA             54.95      54.46 SEC    
                  27.01       54.46 (27.45)                                        
  3 Wilson, James N           18 NLAC-MA                54.72      54.77 SEC    
                  26.31       54.77 (28.46)                                        
  4 Salig, Matt C             19 NLAC-MA                54.77      54.91 SEC    
                  26.34       54.91 (28.57)                                        
  4 Grier, Sean P             19 Hershey-MA             54.66      54.91 SEC    
                  25.74       54.91 (29.17)                                        
  6 Segar, Matt W             21 Unattached-MA          54.60      55.36 SEC    
                  26.93       55.36 (28.43)                                        
  7 Treat, Christian A        19 Unattached-MA          55.62      56.29 A      
                  27.26       56.29 (29.03)                                        
  8 Austin, Shane T           19 NLAC-MA                55.16      56.58 A      
                  26.23       56.58 (30.35)                                        
B - Final
  9 Brown, Tom C              21 Unattached-MA          56.23      55.82 A      
                  26.86       55.82 (28.96)                                        
 10 Termin, Anthony P         21 TT-MA                  56.43      55.83 A      
                  26.98       55.83 (28.85)                                        
 11 Tafuto, Vinny F           16 Hershey-MA             56.19      55.97 A      
                  26.89       55.97 (29.08)                                        
 12 Shivers, Kevin            16 Cc-Ma-MA               56.14      56.35 A      
                  27.18       56.35 (29.17)                                        
 13 Harmon, Mike C            19 Cc-Ma-MA               56.77      56.85 A      
                  26.53       56.85 (30.32)                                        
 14 Gomez, Jeff F             20 Unattached-MA          56.66      58.15 A      
                  27.34       58.15 (30.81)                                        
 15 Doss, Austin D            16 Hershey-MA             56.72      58.70 A      
                  28.26       58.70 (30.44)                                        
C - Final
 17 Moritz, C.J. R            18 LVA-MA                 57.85      57.34 A      
                  27.31       57.34 (30.03)                                        
 18 Sherwood, Ian M           16 Hershey-MA             58.88      57.72 A      
                  27.92       57.72 (29.80)                                        
 19 Armstrong, John R         20 FCA-MA                 58.21      57.79 A      
                  27.63       57.79 (30.16)                                        
 20 Watlington, Seth H        17 LVA-MA                 59.59      57.83 A      
                  28.33       57.83 (29.50)                                        
 21 DeLuce, Peter D           16 Hershey-MA             59.33      58.52 A      
                  28.18       58.52 (30.34)                                        
 22 Young, Jeffrey B          18 Hershey-MA             58.57      58.67 A      
                  27.03       58.67 (31.64)                                        
 23 Mancuso, Philip C         16 Hershey-MA             57.52      58.93 A      
                  27.96       58.93 (30.97)                                        
 24 Luttrell, Zach W          15 Hershey-MA             59.12      59.92 A      
                  28.34       59.92 (31.58)                                        
Preliminaries
  6 Maurer, Tim C             18 Hershey-MA             54.82                   
                  25.97       54.82 (28.85)                                        
 14 Strand, Michael N         18 CAT-NJ                 56.45                   
                  27.22       56.45 (29.23)                                        
 18 Ritchie, Greg S           16 Unattached-MA          57.01                   
                  27.65       57.01 (29.36)                                        
 19 Wenner, Seth R            15 Wsy Swimming-MA        57.06                   
                  27.09       57.06 (29.97)                                        
B - Final
 20 Marino, Scott W           21 NLAC-MA                57.08                   
                  27.36       57.08 (29.72)                                        
Preliminaries
 21 Folio, Dustin r           20 NLAC-MA                57.39                   
                  26.97       57.39 (30.42)                                        
 25 Brooks, Michael A         18 YWMC-NJ                58.57                   
                  27.69       58.57 (30.88)                                        
 29 Davis, Cole A             15 Wsy Swimming-MA        59.22                   
                  29.55       59.22 (29.67)                                        
 30 Allen, Dorian J           16 CAT-NJ                 59.33                   
                  27.94       59.33 (31.39)                                        
 32 Flick, Alex S             17 FCA-MA                 59.47                   
                  29.02       59.47 (30.45)                                        
 34 Veith, Mitchell W         18 Hershey-MA             59.67                   
                  28.14       59.67 (31.53)                                        
 35 Leenhouts, Matt J         15 Unattached-MA          59.82                   
                  29.08       59.82 (30.74)                                        
 36 Burcin, Eric R            17 LVA-MA                 59.83                   
                  28.04       59.83 (31.79)                                        
 37 Csakai, Daniel J          17 LVA-MA                 59.85                   
                  28.69       59.85 (31.16)                                        
 38 Ruddle, Kyle S            17 Hershey-MA             59.98                   
                  28.34       59.98 (31.64)                                        
 39 Yext, Ian V               18 LVA-MA               1:00.03                   
                  29.09     1:00.03 (30.94)                                        
 40 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       16 Hershey-MA           1:00.18                   
                  29.17     1:00.18 (31.01)                                        
 41 Cawley, Matt              17 LVA-MA               1:00.24                   
                  29.24     1:00.24 (31.00)                                        
 42 Suchomel, Bryce J         20 Unattached-MA        1:00.30                   
                  28.93     1:00.30 (31.37)                                        
 43 Eckman, Aaron S           18 LAC-MA               1:00.33                   
                  29.65     1:00.33 (30.68)                                        
 44 Mikitka, Jeff P           18 BYNS-MA              1:00.58                   
                  29.58     1:00.58 (31.00)                                        
 45 Davitt, Mike G            19 Unattached-MA        1:00.59                   
                  29.27     1:00.59 (31.32)                                        
 46 Edmonds, Parker A         17 Unattached-MA        1:00.74                   
                  30.20     1:00.74 (30.54)                                        
 47 Shi, Jeffrey L            16 CAT-NJ               1:00.85                   
                  28.56     1:00.85 (32.29)                                        
 48 Weinberg, Matthew J       17 FCA-MA               1:00.87                   
                  29.52     1:00.87 (31.35)                                        
 49 Mikadze, Tony             16 CAT-NJ               1:01.11                   
                  29.90     1:01.11 (31.21)                                        
 50 Fierer, Eli N             17 Cc-Ma-MA             1:01.22                   
                  29.20     1:01.22 (32.02)                                        
 51 LaCroce, Michael V        18 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:01.33                   
                  29.25     1:01.33 (32.08)                                        
 52 Lambert, Russell D        16 BYNS-MA              1:01.35                   
                  28.98     1:01.35 (32.37)                                        
 53 Bushner, Mark A           18 LVA-MA               1:01.42                   
                  29.18     1:01.42 (32.24)                                        
 54 Linder, Sam O             16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:01.68                   
                  29.08     1:01.68 (32.60)                                        
 54 Kline, Matt B             15 EMAC-MA              1:01.68                   
                  29.50     1:01.68 (32.18)                                        
 56 Horton, David R           17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:01.76                   
                  30.18     1:01.76 (31.58)                                        
 57 Mallozzi, Daniel P        17 LAC-MA               1:01.89                   
                  29.87     1:01.89 (32.02)                                        
 58 Termin, Vinny S           17 TT-MA                1:02.03                   
                  29.39     1:02.03 (32.64)                                        
 59 Lawrence, Eric J          15 LVA-MA               1:02.15                   
                  29.60     1:02.15 (32.55)                                        
 60 McConnell, Ryan           18 FCA-MA               1:02.25                   
                  30.61     1:02.25 (31.64)                                        
 61 McConnell, Trip           15 FCA-MA               1:02.48                   
                  29.76     1:02.48 (32.72)                                        
 62 Shubert, Mitchell J       15 SUNY-MA              1:02.51                   
                  29.63     1:02.51 (32.88)                                        
 63 Cassidy, Ryan W           15 FCA-MA               1:02.54                   
                  30.19     1:02.54 (32.35)                                        
 64 Goodman, Oliver L         15 FCA-MA               1:02.60                   
                  30.26     1:02.60 (32.34)                                        
 65 Posenau, Kyle D           16 Unattached-MA        1:03.02                   
                  30.71     1:03.02 (32.31)                                        
 66 Fritch, Ethan J           17 BYNS-MA              1:03.15                   
                  29.73     1:03.15 (33.42)                                        
 67 Wimmer, Cody J            15 EMAC-MA              1:03.35                   
                  30.11     1:03.35 (33.24)                                        
 68 Kelly, Dennis J           15 CAT-NJ               1:03.76                   
                  31.55     1:03.76 (32.21)                                        
 68 Frank, Jordan D           15 EMAC-MA              1:03.76                   
                  30.39     1:03.76 (33.37)                                        
 70 Primelo, Marc A           16 EMAC-MA              1:04.30                   
                  30.61     1:04.30 (33.69)                                        
 71 Spadt, Ryan T             15 LVA-MA               1:04.46                   
                  30.11     1:04.46 (34.35)                                        
 72 Cram, Josh M              15 Stingrays-MA         1:04.71                   
                  29.64     1:04.71 (35.07)                                        
 73 Gallagher, Alex M         17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:04.82                   
                  30.12     1:04.82 (34.70)                                        
 74 French, Reed E            15 York Y-MA            1:04.93                   
                  31.30     1:04.93 (33.63)                                        
 75 Millar, Archie A          15 FCA-MA               1:05.03                   
                  31.24     1:05.03 (33.79)                                        
 76 Allen, Sawyer M           16 PAAC-MA              1:05.56                   
                  31.23     1:05.56 (34.33)                                        
 77 Flynn, James S            15 CAT-NJ               1:05.62                   
                  31.84     1:05.62 (33.78)                                        
 78 Snook, Jake A             17 York Y-MA            1:05.67                   
                  31.73     1:05.67 (33.94)                                        
 79 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel      15 FCA-MA               1:05.88                   
                  31.84     1:05.88 (34.04)                                        
 80 Fierer, Jacob R           16 Cc-Ma-MA             1:06.77                   
                  31.62     1:06.77 (35.15)                                        
 81 Duck, Isaiah              15 Hershey-MA           1:07.02                   
                  31.52     1:07.02 (35.50)                                        
 82 Legg, Cooper              15 BDA-MA               1:08.29                   
                  33.00     1:08.29 (35.29)                                        
 83 Jasko, Matthew L          15 CAT-NJ               1:11.70                   
                  34.06     1:11.70 (37.64)                                        
 84 Fisher, Grant R           15 FCA-MA               1:12.65                   
                  33.96     1:12.65 (38.69)                                        
 -- Rohrer, Henry             15 FCA-MA                   DQ                    
                  36.85          DQ (40.22)                                        
 
Event 46  Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.49  OT
                51.79  NAT
                53.09  JNAT
                55.69  SEC
              1:03.09  A
              1:08.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Justin J         17 Wsy Swimming-MA        55.25      54.30 qSEC   
                  26.06       54.30 (28.24)                                        
  2 Segar, Matt W             21 Unattached-MA          53.23      54.60 qSEC   
                  26.34       54.60 (28.26)                                        
  3 Grier, Sean P             19 Hershey-MA             53.91      54.66 qSEC   
                  25.92       54.66 (28.74)                                        
  4 Wilson, James N           18 NLAC-MA                52.55      54.72 qSEC   
                  25.97       54.72 (28.75)                                        
  5 Salig, Matt C             19 NLAC-MA                52.60      54.77 qSEC   
                  26.68       54.77 (28.09)                                        
  6 Maurer, Tim C             18 Hershey-MA             54.44      54.82 qSEC   
                  25.97       54.82 (28.85)                                        
  7 Bauchwitz, Ben R          18 Hershey-MA             55.05      54.95 qSEC   
                  26.11       54.95 (28.84)                                        
  8 Austin, Shane T           19 NLAC-MA                52.09      55.16 qSEC   
                  26.27       55.16 (28.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Treat, Christian A        19 Unattached-MA          54.73      55.62 qSEC   
                  26.63       55.62 (28.99)                                        
 10 Shivers, Kevin            16 Cc-Ma-MA               55.52      56.14 qA     
                  27.67       56.14 (28.47)                                        
 11 Tafuto, Vinny F           16 Hershey-MA                NT      56.19 qA     
                  26.92       56.19 (29.27)                                        
 12 Brown, Tom C              21 Unattached-MA          55.55      56.23 qA     
                  27.59       56.23 (28.64)                                        
 13 Termin, Anthony P         21 TT-MA                  55.39      56.43 qA     
                  26.66       56.43 (29.77)                                        
 14 Strand, Michael N         18 CAT-NJ                 54.77      56.45 qA     
                  27.22       56.45 (29.23)                                        
 15 Gomez, Jeff F             20 Unattached-MA          58.91      56.66 qA     
                  27.09       56.66 (29.57)                                        
 16 Doss, Austin D            16 Hershey-MA             56.76      56.72 qA     
                  27.69       56.72 (29.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harmon, Mike C            19 Cc-Ma-MA               47.68Y     56.77 qA     
                  27.07       56.77 (29.70)                                        
 18 Ritchie, Greg S           16 Unattached-MA          57.40      57.01 qA     
                  27.65       57.01 (29.36)                                        
 19 Wenner, Seth R            15 Wsy Swimming-MA        56.45      57.06 qA     
                  27.09       57.06 (29.97)                                        
 20 Marino, Scott W           21 NLAC-MA                52.26      57.08 qA     
                  27.36       57.08 (29.72)                                        
 21 Folio, Dustin r           20 NLAC-MA                56.36      57.39 qA     
                  26.97       57.39 (30.42)                                        
 22 Mancuso, Philip C         16 Hershey-MA             56.11      57.52 qA     
                  26.73       57.52 (30.79)                                        
 23 Moritz, C.J. R            18 LVA-MA                 56.23      57.85 qA     
                  27.52       57.85 (30.33)                                        
 24 Armstrong, John R         20 FCA-MA                 55.43      58.21 qA     
                  27.38       58.21 (30.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Young, Jeffrey B          18 Hershey-MA             53.96      58.57 A      
                  27.23       58.57 (31.34)                                        
 25 Brooks, Michael A         18 YWMC-NJ                57.31      58.57 A      
                  27.69       58.57 (30.88)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sherwood, Ian M           16 Hershey-MA             57.86      58.88 A      
                  28.34       58.88 (30.54)                                        
 28 Luttrell, Zach W          15 Hershey-MA           1:00.78      59.12 A      
                  28.42       59.12 (30.70)                                        
 29 Davis, Cole A             15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:02.12      59.22 A      
                  29.55       59.22 (29.67)                                        
 30 Allen, Dorian J           16 CAT-NJ               1:00.53      59.33 A      
                  27.94       59.33 (31.39)                                        
 30 DeLuce, Peter D           16 Hershey-MA             58.01      59.33 A      
                  28.02       59.33 (31.31)                                        
 32 Flick, Alex S             17 FCA-MA                 58.51      59.47 A      
                  29.02       59.47 (30.45)                                        
 33 Watlington, Seth H        17 LVA-MA                 56.83      59.59 A      
                  28.94       59.59 (30.65)                                        
 34 Veith, Mitchell W         18 Hershey-MA           1:01.97      59.67 A      
                  28.14       59.67 (31.53)                                        
 35 Leenhouts, Matt J         15 Unattached-MA        1:00.36      59.82 A      
                  29.08       59.82 (30.74)                                        
 36 Burcin, Eric R            17 LVA-MA                 59.89      59.83 A      
                  28.04       59.83 (31.79)                                        
 37 Csakai, Daniel J          17 LVA-MA                 59.15S     59.85 A      
                  28.69       59.85 (31.16)                                        
 38 Ruddle, Kyle S            17 Hershey-MA             59.76      59.98 A      
                  28.34       59.98 (31.64)                                        
 39 Yext, Ian V               18 LVA-MA                 55.58    1:00.03 A      
                  29.09     1:00.03 (30.94)                                        
 40 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       16 Hershey-MA           1:00.67    1:00.18 A      
                  29.17     1:00.18 (31.01)                                        
 41 Cawley, Matt              17 LVA-MA                 57.38    1:00.24 A      
                  29.24     1:00.24 (31.00)                                        
 42 Suchomel, Bryce J         20 Unattached-MA          54.82    1:00.30 A      
                  28.93     1:00.30 (31.37)                                        
 43 Eckman, Aaron S           18 LAC-MA               1:00.71    1:00.33 A      
                  29.65     1:00.33 (30.68)                                        
 44 Mikitka, Jeff P           18 BYNS-MA                57.46    1:00.58 A      
                  29.58     1:00.58 (31.00)                                        
 45 Davitt, Mike G            19 Unattached-MA        1:00.70    1:00.59 A      
                  29.27     1:00.59 (31.32)                                        
 46 Edmonds, Parker A         17 Unattached-MA        1:02.99    1:00.74 A      
                  30.20     1:00.74 (30.54)                                        
 47 Shi, Jeffrey L            16 CAT-NJ               1:00.18    1:00.85 A      
                  28.56     1:00.85 (32.29)                                        
 48 Weinberg, Matthew J       17 FCA-MA               1:01.51    1:00.87 A      
                  29.52     1:00.87 (31.35)                                        
 49 Mikadze, Tony             16 CAT-NJ               1:00.54    1:01.11 A      
                  29.90     1:01.11 (31.21)                                        
 50 Fierer, Eli N             17 Cc-Ma-MA               52.13Y   1:01.22 A      
                  29.20     1:01.22 (32.02)                                        
 51 LaCroce, Michael V        18 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:00.15    1:01.33 A      
                  29.25     1:01.33 (32.08)                                        
 52 Lambert, Russell D        16 BYNS-MA              1:02.62    1:01.35 A      
                  28.98     1:01.35 (32.37)                                        
 53 Bushner, Mark A           18 LVA-MA               1:01.16    1:01.42 A      
                  29.18     1:01.42 (32.24)                                        
 54 Kline, Matt B             15 EMAC-MA              1:00.60    1:01.68 A      
                  29.50     1:01.68 (32.18)                                        
 54 Linder, Sam O             16 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:01.68 A      
                  29.08     1:01.68 (32.60)                                        
 56 Horton, David R           17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:00.90    1:01.76 A      
                  30.18     1:01.76 (31.58)                                        
 57 Mallozzi, Daniel P        17 LAC-MA               1:01.38    1:01.89 A      
                  29.87     1:01.89 (32.02)                                        
 58 Termin, Vinny S           17 TT-MA                  57.78    1:02.03 A      
                  29.39     1:02.03 (32.64)                                        
 59 Lawrence, Eric J          15 LVA-MA               1:00.86S   1:02.15 A      
                  29.60     1:02.15 (32.55)                                        
 60 McConnell, Ryan           18 FCA-MA               1:01.35    1:02.25 A      
                  30.61     1:02.25 (31.64)                                        
 61 McConnell, Trip           15 FCA-MA               1:03.83    1:02.48 A      
                  29.76     1:02.48 (32.72)                                        
 62 Shubert, Mitchell J       15 SUNY-MA              1:06.91    1:02.51 A      
                  29.63     1:02.51 (32.88)                                        
 63 Cassidy, Ryan W           15 FCA-MA               1:02.80    1:02.54 A      
                  30.19     1:02.54 (32.35)                                        
 64 Goodman, Oliver L         15 FCA-MA               1:01.45    1:02.60 A      
                  30.26     1:02.60 (32.34)                                        
 65 Posenau, Kyle D           16 Unattached-MA             NT    1:03.02 A      
                  30.71     1:03.02 (32.31)                                        
 66 Fritch, Ethan J           17 BYNS-MA              1:04.62    1:03.15 BB     
                  29.73     1:03.15 (33.42)                                        
 67 Wimmer, Cody J            15 EMAC-MA              1:01.48    1:03.35 BB     
                  30.11     1:03.35 (33.24)                                        
 68 Kelly, Dennis J           15 CAT-NJ               1:08.81    1:03.76 BB     
                  31.55     1:03.76 (32.21)                                        
 68 Frank, Jordan D           15 EMAC-MA                57.66Y   1:03.76 BB     
                  30.39     1:03.76 (33.37)                                        
 70 Primelo, Marc A           16 EMAC-MA              1:06.39    1:04.30 BB     
                  30.61     1:04.30 (33.69)                                        
 71 Spadt, Ryan T             15 LVA-MA               1:03.37S   1:04.46 BB     
                  30.11     1:04.46 (34.35)                                        
 72 Cram, Josh M              15 Stingrays-MA         1:04.12    1:04.71 BB     
                  29.64     1:04.71 (35.07)                                        
 73 Gallagher, Alex M         17 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:04.82 BB     
                  30.12     1:04.82 (34.70)                                        
 74 French, Reed E            15 York Y-MA            1:04.55    1:04.93 BB     
                  31.30     1:04.93 (33.63)                                        
 75 Millar, Archie A          15 FCA-MA               1:06.81    1:05.03 BB     
                  31.24     1:05.03 (33.79)                                        
 76 Allen, Sawyer M           16 PAAC-MA              1:05.22    1:05.56 BB     
                  31.23     1:05.56 (34.33)                                        
 77 Flynn, James S            15 CAT-NJ               1:08.00    1:05.62 BB     
                  31.84     1:05.62 (33.78)                                        
 78 Snook, Jake A             17 York Y-MA            1:07.16    1:05.67 BB     
                  31.73     1:05.67 (33.94)                                        
 79 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel      15 FCA-MA               1:04.92    1:05.88 BB     
                  31.84     1:05.88 (34.04)                                        
 80 Fierer, Jacob R           16 Cc-Ma-MA               57.13Y   1:06.77 BB     
                  31.62     1:06.77 (35.15)                                        
 81 Duck, Isaiah              15 Hershey-MA           1:05.95    1:07.02 BB     
                  31.52     1:07.02 (35.50)                                        
 82 Legg, Cooper              15 BDA-MA               1:05.89    1:08.29 BB     
                  33.00     1:08.29 (35.29)                                        
 83 Jasko, Matthew L          15 CAT-NJ               1:09.55    1:11.70        
                  34.06     1:11.70 (37.64)                                        
 84 Fisher, Grant R           15 FCA-MA               1:08.78    1:12.65        
                  33.96     1:12.65 (38.69)                                        
 -- Rohrer, Henry             15 FCA-MA               1:18.59         DQ        
      60 False start
                  36.85          DQ (40.22)                                        
 -- Saul, Christopher F       19 LAC-MA               1:04.59        SCR        
 -- Hursch, David M           15 CAT-NJ               1:01.78        SCR        
 -- Arora, Arjun R            16 CAT-NJ                 58.14        SCR        
 -- Vasilyev, Ilya K          16 CAT-NJ                 59.45        SCR        
 -- Folio, Dustin             20 NLAC-MA                56.36        SCR        
 -- Swift, Ryan A             17 CAT-NJ                 59.47        SCR        
 -- Rento, David A            15 CAT-NJ               1:08.79        SCR        
 -- Esposito, PJ J            16 CAT-NJ               1:07.40        SCR        
 -- Insley, Nick S            17 Wahoos-MA            1:02.21        SCR        
 -- Soliman, Ahmed H          16 YWMC-NJ              1:01.35        SCR        
 -- McMillin, Steve J         21 Unattached-MA          56.72        SCR        
 -- DiCarlo, Ian A            15 Wsy Swimming-MA        57.58        SCR        
 -- Costantini, Tim J         15 EMAC-MA              1:03.58        SCR        
 -- Bozzi, Frank N            17 CAT-NJ                 55.94        SCR        
 -- Beahm, Trevor S           16 SCAY-MA                49.35Y       SCR        
 -- Anderson, Dakota D        15 EMAC-MA              1:04.30        SCR        
 -- Flint, Matt L             17 CAT-NJ               1:00.97        SCR        
 -- Reimon, Andrew            18 CAT-NJ                 58.09        SCR        
 -- Barylski, David           17 LVA-MA                 54.84Y       SCR        
 -- Siraj, Amir S             16 CAT-NJ               1:07.48        SCR        
 -- Fink, Nicolas K           17 CAT-NJ                 53.30        SCR        
 -- Miller-Radest, Brendan    17 CAT-NJ               1:00.61        SCR        
 -- Metz, Jordan M            17 Cc-Ma-MA               50.03Y       SCR        
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:14.89  NAT
              2:16.49  OT
              2:19.69  JNAT
              2:29.49  SEC
              2:48.29  A
              3:02.29  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wolbert, Emily C          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:35.69    2:30.58 A      
                  32.53     1:10.90 (38.37)     1:50.88 (39.98)     2:30.58 (39.70)
  2 Chain, Aly K              13 OCCC-MA              2:36.59    2:42.51 A      
  3 Broschard, Gabi W         14 Hershey-MA           2:42.82    2:42.73 A      
                  35.11     1:15.77 (40.66)     1:58.51 (42.74)     2:42.73 (44.22)
  4 Vaughn, Carley E          13 York Y-MA            2:50.90    2:51.04 BB     
                  38.65     1:21.91 (43.26)     2:07.61 (45.70)     2:51.04 (43.43)
  5 Foltz, Ashley A           14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:55.68    2:52.94 BB     
                  36.08     1:19.71 (43.63)     2:05.44 (45.73)     2:52.94 (47.50)
  6 Schmittle, Anna C         13 Unattached-MA        3:00.77    3:00.45 BB     
                  40.56     1:25.66 (45.10)     2:14.96 (49.30)     3:00.45 (45.49)
  7 Voitik, Katie             14 BDA-MA               3:03.81    3:01.93 BB     
                  38.47     1:24.10 (45.63)     2:12.38 (48.28)     3:01.93 (49.55)
  8 Bani, Veronica J          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:10.65    3:03.09        
                  37.96     1:22.84 (44.88)     2:13.17 (50.33)     3:03.09 (49.92)
B - Final
  9 Damon, Savannah L         14 York Y-MA            3:11.04    3:08.10        
                  40.87     1:28.34 (47.47)     2:20.54 (52.20)     3:08.10 (47.56)
 10 Bitting, Celeste M        14 York Y-MA            3:12.23    3:08.58        
                  40.36     1:28.80 (48.44)     2:20.84 (52.04)     3:08.58 (47.74)
 11 Russo, Annie              14 BDA-MA               4:09.46    3:59.49        
                  48.52   1:52.76 (1:04.24)   2:55.84 (1:03.08)   3:59.49 (1:03.65)
Preliminaries
  6 Chiang, Sophia S          14 YWMC-NJ              2:58.66                   
                  39.71     1:23.16 (43.45)     2:10.52 (47.36)     2:58.66 (48.14)
  9 Salvaggio, Siena A        13 PAAC-MA              3:04.45                   
                  41.09     1:29.02 (47.93)     2:15.80 (46.78)     3:04.45 (48.65)
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:14.89  NAT
              2:16.49  OT
              2:19.69  JNAT
              2:29.49  SEC
              2:48.29  A
              3:02.29  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolbert, Emily C          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:36.57    2:35.69 qA     
                  34.45     1:14.83 (40.38)     1:56.44 (41.61)     2:35.69 (39.25)
  2 Chain, Aly K              13 OCCC-MA              2:40.30    2:36.59 qA     
                  34.95     1:14.87 (39.92)     1:56.75 (41.88)     2:36.59 (39.84)
  3 Broschard, Gabi W         14 Hershey-MA           2:35.35    2:42.82 qA     
                  35.65     1:15.78 (40.13)     1:58.32 (42.54)     2:42.82 (44.50)
  4 Vaughn, Carley E          13 York Y-MA            2:48.40    2:50.90 qBB    
                  37.66     1:21.74 (44.08)     2:06.49 (44.75)     2:50.90 (44.41)
  5 Foltz, Ashley A           14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:57.79    2:55.68 qBB    
                  37.28     1:21.59 (44.31)     2:07.42 (45.83)     2:55.68 (48.26)
  6 Chiang, Sophia S          14 YWMC-NJ              2:57.91    2:58.66 qBB    
                  39.71     1:23.16 (43.45)     2:10.52 (47.36)     2:58.66 (48.14)
  7 Schmittle, Anna C         13 Unattached-MA             NT    3:00.77 qBB    
                  39.88     1:24.53 (44.65)     2:13.43 (48.90)     3:00.77 (47.34)
  8 Voitik, Katie             14 BDA-MA               3:05.77    3:03.81 q      
                  39.59     1:26.45 (46.86)     2:14.03 (47.58)     3:03.81 (49.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Salvaggio, Siena A        13 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:04.45 q      
                  41.09     1:29.02 (47.93)     2:15.80 (46.78)     3:04.45 (48.65)
 10 Bani, Veronica J          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:05.72    3:10.65 q      
                  40.53     1:28.45 (47.92)     2:20.16 (51.71)     3:10.65 (50.49)
 11 Damon, Savannah L         14 York Y-MA                 NT    3:11.04 q      
                  40.91     1:28.32 (47.41)     2:20.22 (51.90)     3:11.04 (50.82)
 12 Bitting, Celeste M        14 York Y-MA            3:30.12    3:12.23 q      
                  40.30     1:30.63 (50.33)     2:21.50 (50.87)     3:12.23 (50.73)
 13 Russo, Annie              14 BDA-MA                    NT    4:09.46 q      
                  53.14   1:55.67 (1:02.53)   3:04.31 (1:08.64)   4:09.46 (1:05.15)
 -- Amann, Madison N          14 PAAC-MA              2:48.54        SCR        
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  OT
              2:04.09  NAT
              2:08.39  JNAT
              2:16.29  SEC
              2:38.79  A
              2:51.99  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Orlowski, Colin           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:38.59    2:34.57 A      
                  33.77     1:12.25 (38.48)     1:53.30 (41.05)     2:34.57 (41.27)
  2 Velez, Samuel             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:40.62    2:37.25 A      
                  33.99     1:13.13 (39.14)     1:55.19 (42.06)     2:37.25 (42.06)
  3 Walters, Caleb M          14 Hershey-MA           2:49.34    2:47.89 BB     
                  35.14     1:18.57 (43.43)     2:02.56 (43.99)     2:47.89 (45.33)
  4 Vivian, Nicholas D        14 BYNS-MA              2:59.62    2:55.41        
                  36.57     1:17.47 (40.90)     2:07.98 (50.51)     2:55.41 (47.43)
Preliminaries
  3 Lopez, Alexander G        14 LVA-MA               2:44.50                   
  6 Aharoni, Gal              14 FCA-MA               3:00.97                   
  7 Schwartz, Austin W        14 Hershey-MA           3:06.34                   
 -- Henry, Jerry R            13 Unattached-MA            DQ                    
 -- Drexler, Will H           14 Hershey-MA               DQ                    
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  OT
              2:04.09  NAT
              2:08.39  JNAT
              2:16.29  SEC
              2:38.79  A
              2:51.99  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Orlowski, Colin           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:35.23    2:38.59 qA     
  2 Velez, Samuel             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:37.74    2:40.62 qBB    
  3 Lopez, Alexander G        14 LVA-MA               2:38.91    2:44.50 qBB    
  4 Walters, Caleb M          14 Hershey-MA           2:44.94    2:49.34 qBB    
  5 Vivian, Nicholas D        14 BYNS-MA                   NT    2:59.62 q      
  6 Aharoni, Gal              14 FCA-MA               2:58.69    3:00.97 q      
  7 Schwartz, Austin W        14 Hershey-MA                NT    3:06.34 q      
 -- Drexler, Will H           14 Hershey-MA           2:31.00         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
 -- Henry, Jerry R            13 Unattached-MA             NT         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- LaSelva, Jarod M          14 LVA-MA               2:38.22        SCR        
 -- Magnan, Sam P             14 PAAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Sumfest, Michael R        13 SUNY-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Dietrich, Eric C          13 BYNS-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- LeBoon, Josh D            14 LAC-MA               3:11.32        SCR        
 
Event 49  Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:14.89  NAT
              2:16.49  OT
              2:19.69  JNAT
              2:29.49  SEC
              2:42.69  A
              2:56.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weedman, Chelsea R        18 Unattached-MA        2:26.38    2:22.99 SEC    
                  31.95     1:08.40 (36.45)     1:45.82 (37.42)     2:22.99 (37.17)
  2 Miller, Meghan E          15 Hershey-MA           2:31.78    2:28.52 SEC    
                  33.46     1:11.00 (37.54)     1:49.94 (38.94)     2:28.52 (38.58)
  3 Singley, Claire V         19 Unattached-MA        2:34.34    2:30.71 A      
                  33.83     1:12.55 (38.72)     1:51.67 (39.12)     2:30.71 (39.04)
  4 Sweeney, Kaitlyn M        21 Unattached-MA        2:35.40    2:35.49 A      
                  34.66     1:13.43 (38.77)     1:54.49 (41.06)     2:35.49 (41.00)
  5 Merkle, Erin S            16 York Y-MA            2:37.90    2:39.98 A      
                  34.56     1:15.27 (40.71)     1:57.69 (42.42)     2:39.98 (42.29)
  6 McCarty, Carolyn M        17 Hershey-MA           2:43.63    2:47.57 BB     
                  36.52     1:18.25 (41.73)     2:04.42 (46.17)     2:47.57 (43.15)
  7 Miller, Kelly M           17 SCAY-MA              2:48.39    2:47.78 BB     
                  36.48     1:20.16 (43.68)     2:04.56 (44.40)     2:47.78 (43.22)
  8 Stahl, Angela             15 BDA-MA               3:23.90    3:21.12        
                  44.38     1:35.28 (50.90)     2:30.25 (54.97)     3:21.12 (50.87)
Preliminaries
  2 Shishkoff, Gabi E         18 NLAC-MA              2:26.96                   
                  33.42     1:10.66 (37.24)     1:49.82 (39.16)     2:26.96 (37.14)
  3 Butler, Rebecca D         17 CAT-NJ               2:28.88                   
  4 Nakano, Yurie             19 Hershey-MA           2:29.29                   
                  33.98     1:11.00 (37.02)     1:50.42 (39.42)     2:29.29 (38.87)
  5 McCandless, Lauren M      19 EMAC-MA              2:30.86                   
                  34.05     1:12.52 (38.47)     1:51.74 (39.22)     2:30.86 (39.12)
  8 Buckworth, Lauren C       17 CAT-NJ               2:35.00                   
 11 Brennan, Maura M          16 EMAC-MA              2:41.69                   
 14 Grazio, Elizabeth E       15 SUNY-MA              2:49.03                   
 15 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:51.63                   
                  35.76     1:16.87 (41.11)     2:05.41 (48.54)     2:51.63 (46.22)
 16 Butler, Elizabeth E       15 CAT-NJ               2:53.31                   
 17 Shaw, Sarah               18 FCA-MA               2:55.86                   
                  36.67     1:22.10 (45.43)     2:08.92 (46.82)     2:55.86 (46.94)
 18 Chapkovich, Amy L         17 FCA-MA               3:22.03                   
 
Event 49  Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:14.89  NAT
              2:16.49  OT
              2:19.69  JNAT
              2:29.49  SEC
              2:42.69  A
              2:56.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Weedman, Chelsea R        18 Unattached-MA        2:18.90    2:26.38 qSEC   
                  32.41     1:09.96 (37.55)     1:48.28 (38.32)     2:26.38 (38.10)
  2 Shishkoff, Gabi E         18 NLAC-MA              2:15.43    2:26.96 qSEC   
                  33.42     1:10.66 (37.24)     1:49.82 (39.16)     2:26.96 (37.14)
  3 Butler, Rebecca D         17 CAT-NJ               2:24.30    2:28.88 qSEC   
  4 Nakano, Yurie             19 Hershey-MA           2:33.99    2:29.29 qSEC   
                  33.98     1:11.00 (37.02)     1:50.42 (39.42)     2:29.29 (38.87)
  5 McCandless, Lauren M      19 EMAC-MA              2:25.53    2:30.86 qA     
                  34.05     1:12.52 (38.47)     1:51.74 (39.22)     2:30.86 (39.12)
  6 Miller, Meghan E          15 Hershey-MA           2:26.19    2:31.78 qA     
  7 Singley, Claire V         19 Unattached-MA        2:24.31    2:34.34 qA     
                  35.04     1:13.93 (38.89)     1:52.94 (39.01)     2:34.34 (41.40)
  8 Buckworth, Lauren C       17 CAT-NJ               2:19.25    2:35.00 qA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sweeney, Kaitlyn M        21 Unattached-MA        2:47.86    2:35.40 qA     
                  34.81     1:13.16 (38.35)     1:55.00 (41.84)     2:35.40 (40.40)
 10 Merkle, Erin S            16 York Y-MA                 NT    2:37.90 qA     
                  35.19     1:14.35 (39.16)     1:56.91 (42.56)     2:37.90 (40.99)
 11 Brennan, Maura M          16 EMAC-MA              2:45.69    2:41.69 qA     
 12 McCarty, Carolyn M        17 Hershey-MA           2:43.76    2:43.63 qBB    
                  36.21     1:16.39 (40.18)     2:00.41 (44.02)     2:43.63 (43.22)
 13 Miller, Kelly M           17 SCAY-MA              2:46.22    2:48.39 qBB    
                  36.26     1:19.80 (43.54)     2:05.38 (45.58)     2:48.39 (43.01)
 14 Grazio, Elizabeth E       15 SUNY-MA              2:47.31    2:49.03 qBB    
 15 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:48.50    2:51.63 qBB    
                  35.76     1:16.87 (41.11)     2:05.41 (48.54)     2:51.63 (46.22)
 16 Butler, Elizabeth E       15 CAT-NJ               3:09.68    2:53.31 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shaw, Sarah               18 FCA-MA               2:45.88    2:55.86 qBB    
                  36.67     1:22.10 (45.43)     2:08.92 (46.82)     2:55.86 (46.94)
 18 Chapkovich, Amy L         17 FCA-MA                    NT    3:22.03 q      
 19 Stahl, Angela             15 BDA-MA                    NT    3:23.90 q      
                  43.94     1:36.66 (52.72)     2:29.82 (53.16)     3:23.90 (54.08)
 -- Smith, Tiffany A          15 CAT-NJ               2:54.24        SCR        
 -- Greiner, Tatiana R        15 CAT-NJ               2:58.99        SCR        
 -- Hursch, Jade A            17 CAT-NJ               2:21.65        SCR        
 -- Kology, Regan S           15 CAT-NJ               2:32.32        SCR        
 -- Miller-Radest, Kara       15 CAT-NJ               2:31.68        SCR        
 -- Anderson, Alexis M        16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:47.73        SCR        
 -- Harvey, Casey N           17 EMAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Rhyan M        15 EMAC-MA              2:30.20        SCR        
 -- Buckworth, Courtney M     16 CAT-NJ               2:35.84        SCR        
 
Event 50  Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  OT
              2:04.09  NAT
              2:08.39  JNAT
              2:16.29  SEC
              2:30.59  A
              2:43.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Salig, Matt C             19 NLAC-MA              2:11.67    2:08.75 SEC    
                  29.36     1:02.04 (32.68)     1:35.59 (33.55)     2:08.75 (33.16)
  2 Wakeley, Josh D           21 NLAC-MA              2:12.34    2:10.84 SEC    
                  29.72     1:03.18 (33.46)     1:37.25 (34.07)     2:10.84 (33.59)
  3 Mancuso, Philip C         16 Hershey-MA           2:14.11    2:12.25 SEC    
                  29.11     1:03.12 (34.01)     1:36.52 (33.40)     2:12.25 (35.73)
  4 Bauchwitz, Ben R          18 Hershey-MA           2:18.95    2:16.10 SEC    
                  29.24     1:03.41 (34.17)     1:38.66 (35.25)     2:16.10 (37.44)
  5 Tafuto, Vinny F           16 Hershey-MA           2:16.01    2:16.14 SEC    
                  30.42     1:04.01 (33.59)     1:39.94 (35.93)     2:16.14 (36.20)
  6 Esentan, Troy d           20 Unattached-MA        2:16.82    2:16.55 A      
                  31.07     1:05.13 (34.06)     1:42.05 (36.92)     2:16.55 (34.50)
  7 Krause, Billy K           20 Unattached-MA        2:16.55    2:16.93 A      
                  29.88     1:04.76 (34.88)     1:40.23 (35.47)     2:16.93 (36.70)
  8 Nakano, Shota             16 Hershey-MA           2:24.86    2:25.33 A      
                  32.76     1:08.78 (36.02)     1:47.77 (38.99)     2:25.33 (37.56)
B - Final
  9 Veith, Mitchell W         18 Hershey-MA           2:25.28    2:22.80 A      
                  30.73     1:06.15 (35.42)     1:43.60 (37.45)     2:22.80 (39.20)
Preliminaries
  7 Maurer, Tim C             18 Hershey-MA           2:18.56                   
                  31.02     1:05.98 (34.96)     1:43.22 (37.24)     2:18.56 (35.34)
  9 Edmonds, Parker A         17 Unattached-MA        2:20.09                   
                  30.72     1:05.37 (34.65)     1:42.72 (37.35)     2:20.09 (37.37)
 10 Shanley, Jeffrey P        17 CAT-NJ               2:22.15                   
                  32.52     1:08.55 (36.03)     1:46.23 (37.68)     2:22.15 (35.92)
 13 Davis, Cole A             15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:27.80                   
                  32.04     1:09.54 (37.50)     1:48.45 (38.91)     2:27.80 (39.35)
 14 Mikadze, Tony             16 CAT-NJ               2:28.53                   
                  32.41     1:09.14 (36.73)     1:48.99 (39.85)     2:28.53 (39.54)
 15 Mikitka, Jeff P           18 BYNS-MA              2:35.25                   
                  33.99     1:13.41 (39.42)     1:54.48 (41.07)     2:35.25 (40.77)
 16 Yext, Ian V               18 LVA-MA               2:35.30                   
                  32.51     1:10.30 (37.79)     1:52.53 (42.23)     2:35.30 (42.77)
 17 Horton, David R           17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:37.14                   
                  34.55     1:13.76 (39.21)     1:55.43 (41.67)     2:37.14 (41.71)
 18 Shi, Jeffrey L            16 CAT-NJ               2:39.36                   
                  34.79     1:13.65 (38.86)     1:57.23 (43.58)     2:39.36 (42.13)
 19 Wenner, Seth R            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:40.77                   
                  32.38     1:11.93 (39.55)     1:55.15 (43.22)     2:40.77 (45.62)
 20 Soong, Avery W            15 EMAC-MA              2:42.10                   
                  33.98     1:14.84 (40.86)     1:57.97 (43.13)     2:42.10 (44.13)
 21 LaCroce, Michael V        18 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:42.83                   
                  34.22     1:14.49 (40.27)     1:58.21 (43.72)     2:42.83 (44.62)
 22 French, Reed E            15 York Y-MA            2:51.06                   
                  35.70     1:19.03 (43.33)     2:04.53 (45.50)     2:51.06 (46.53)
 23 Linder, Sam O             16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:56.49                   
                  36.99     1:21.61 (44.62)     2:11.24 (49.63)     2:56.49 (45.25)
 24 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel      15 FCA-MA               3:01.57                   
                  35.09     1:19.77 (44.68)     2:08.48 (48.71)     3:01.57 (53.09)
 25 Gallagher, Alex M         17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:06.08                   
                  36.55     1:19.57 (43.02)     2:10.52 (50.95)     3:06.08 (55.56)
B - Final
 26 Goodman, Oliver L         15 FCA-MA               3:13.98                   
                  37.42     1:27.38 (49.96)     2:22.16 (54.78)     3:13.98 (51.82)
 27 Legg, Cooper              15 BDA-MA               3:14.80                   
                  38.48     1:25.89 (47.41)     2:22.44 (56.55)     3:14.80 (52.36)
 
Event 50  Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  OT
              2:04.09  NAT
              2:08.39  JNAT
              2:16.29  SEC
              2:30.59  A
              2:43.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salig, Matt C             19 NLAC-MA              2:05.44    2:11.67 qSEC   
                  29.36     1:02.54 (33.18)     1:37.13 (34.59)     2:11.67 (34.54)
  2 Wakeley, Josh D           21 NLAC-MA              2:04.50    2:12.34 qSEC   
                  29.89     1:03.60 (33.71)     1:37.99 (34.39)     2:12.34 (34.35)
  3 Mancuso, Philip C         16 Hershey-MA           2:08.15    2:14.11 qSEC   
                  30.17     1:03.97 (33.80)     1:39.62 (35.65)     2:14.11 (34.49)
  4 Tafuto, Vinny F           16 Hershey-MA                NT    2:16.01 qSEC   
                  29.95     1:03.02 (33.07)     1:39.49 (36.47)     2:16.01 (36.52)
  5 Krause, Billy K           20 Unattached-MA        2:11.27    2:16.55 qA     
                  30.22     1:04.48 (34.26)     1:40.75 (36.27)     2:16.55 (35.80)
  6 Esentan, Troy d           20 Unattached-MA        2:07.16    2:16.82 qA     
                  30.23     1:05.08 (34.85)     1:41.26 (36.18)     2:16.82 (35.56)
  7 Maurer, Tim C             18 Hershey-MA           2:11.84    2:18.56 qA     
                  31.02     1:05.98 (34.96)     1:43.22 (37.24)     2:18.56 (35.34)
  8 Bauchwitz, Ben R          18 Hershey-MA           2:14.44    2:18.95 qA     
                  29.82     1:04.93 (35.11)     1:41.56 (36.63)     2:18.95 (37.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Edmonds, Parker A         17 Unattached-MA        2:14.38    2:20.09 qA     
                  30.72     1:05.37 (34.65)     1:42.72 (37.35)     2:20.09 (37.37)
 10 Shanley, Jeffrey P        17 CAT-NJ               2:20.64    2:22.15 qA     
                  32.52     1:08.55 (36.03)     1:46.23 (37.68)     2:22.15 (35.92)
 11 Nakano, Shota             16 Hershey-MA           2:35.57    2:24.86 qA     
                  32.06     1:09.36 (37.30)     1:48.07 (38.71)     2:24.86 (36.79)
 12 Veith, Mitchell W         18 Hershey-MA           2:18.46    2:25.28 qA     
                  31.61     1:07.32 (35.71)     1:46.53 (39.21)     2:25.28 (38.75)
 13 Davis, Cole A             15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:25.77    2:27.80 qA     
                  32.04     1:09.54 (37.50)     1:48.45 (38.91)     2:27.80 (39.35)
 14 Mikadze, Tony             16 CAT-NJ               2:35.01    2:28.53 qA     
                  32.41     1:09.14 (36.73)     1:48.99 (39.85)     2:28.53 (39.54)
 15 Mikitka, Jeff P           18 BYNS-MA              2:22.69    2:35.25 qBB    
                  33.99     1:13.41 (39.42)     1:54.48 (41.07)     2:35.25 (40.77)
 16 Yext, Ian V               18 LVA-MA               2:14.18    2:35.30 qBB    
                  32.51     1:10.30 (37.79)     1:52.53 (42.23)     2:35.30 (42.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Horton, David R           17 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:37.14 qBB    
                  34.55     1:13.76 (39.21)     1:55.43 (41.67)     2:37.14 (41.71)
 18 Shi, Jeffrey L            16 CAT-NJ               2:36.45    2:39.36 qBB    
                  34.79     1:13.65 (38.86)     1:57.23 (43.58)     2:39.36 (42.13)
 19 Wenner, Seth R            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:46.99    2:40.77 qBB    
                  32.38     1:11.93 (39.55)     1:55.15 (43.22)     2:40.77 (45.62)
 20 Soong, Avery W            15 EMAC-MA              2:26.72    2:42.10 qBB    
                  33.98     1:14.84 (40.86)     1:57.97 (43.13)     2:42.10 (44.13)
 21 LaCroce, Michael V        18 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:23.98    2:42.83 qBB    
                  34.22     1:14.49 (40.27)     1:58.21 (43.72)     2:42.83 (44.62)
 22 French, Reed E            15 York Y-MA            3:06.99    2:51.06 q      
                  35.70     1:19.03 (43.33)     2:04.53 (45.50)     2:51.06 (46.53)
 23 Linder, Sam O             16 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:56.49 q      
                  36.99     1:21.61 (44.62)     2:11.24 (49.63)     2:56.49 (45.25)
 24 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel      15 FCA-MA               2:58.08    3:01.57 q      
                  35.09     1:19.77 (44.68)     2:08.48 (48.71)     3:01.57 (53.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gallagher, Alex M         17 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:06.08        
                  36.55     1:19.57 (43.02)     2:10.52 (50.95)     3:06.08 (55.56)
 26 Goodman, Oliver L         15 FCA-MA                    NT    3:13.98        
                  37.42     1:27.38 (49.96)     2:22.16 (54.78)     3:13.98 (51.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Legg, Cooper              15 BDA-MA                    NT    3:14.80        
                  38.48     1:25.89 (47.41)     2:22.44 (56.55)     3:14.80 (52.36)
 -- Vasilyev, Ilya K          16 CAT-NJ               2:33.52        SCR        
 -- Swift, Ryan A             17 CAT-NJ               2:26.47        SCR        
 -- Reimon, Andrew            18 CAT-NJ               2:21.74        SCR        
 -- Arora, Arjun R            16 CAT-NJ               2:54.35        SCR        
 -- Miller-Radest, Brendan    17 CAT-NJ               2:18.36        SCR        
 -- Moritz, C.J. R            18 LVA-MA               2:26.30        SCR        
 -- Wimmer, Cody J            15 EMAC-MA              2:29.25        SCR        
 -- Davitt, Mike G            19 Unattached-MA        2:15.29        SCR        
 -- Weinberg, Matthew J       17 FCA-MA               2:39.52        SCR        
 -- Segar, Matt W             21 Unattached-MA        2:21.77        SCR        
 -- Flint, Matt L             17 CAT-NJ               2:35.78        SCR        
 
Event 51  Girls 14 & Under 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             17:06.69  14&U NAT
             17:20.49  14&U JNAT
             18:05.69  14&U SEC
             20:39.79  14&U A
             22:23.09  14&U BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nonnenberg, Mia           14 BDA-MA              19:05.34   18:38.45 A      
                  33.37     1:10.21 (36.84)     1:47.22 (37.01)     2:24.31 (37.09)
        3:01.79 (37.48)     3:39.15 (37.36)     4:16.87 (37.72)     4:54.55 (37.68)
        5:31.90 (37.35)     6:09.38 (37.48)     6:47.01 (37.63)     7:24.90 (37.89)
        8:02.44 (37.54)     8:40.19 (37.75)     9:18.48 (38.29)     9:56.22 (37.74)
       10:33.84 (37.62)    11:11.42 (37.58)    11:49.25 (37.83)    12:26.46 (37.21)
       13:04.21 (37.75)    13:41.60 (37.39)    14:19.39 (37.79)    14:56.45 (37.06)
       15:33.82 (37.37)    16:11.21 (37.39)    16:48.63 (37.42)    17:25.63 (37.00)
       18:03.04 (37.41)    18:38.45 (35.41)                                        
  2 Mulcahy, Katie A          13 YWMC-NJ             19:32.94   18:58.68 A      
                  35.40     1:12.72 (37.32)     1:52.06 (39.34)     2:29.66 (37.60)
        3:08.64 (38.98)     3:46.20 (37.56)     4:25.49 (39.29)     5:03.05 (37.56)
        5:42.47 (39.42)     6:19.46 (36.99)     6:58.19 (38.73)     7:35.67 (37.48)
        8:14.87 (39.20)     8:51.73 (36.86)     9:31.01 (39.28)    10:08.47 (37.46)
       10:47.51 (39.04)    11:24.91 (37.40)    12:03.88 (38.97)    12:41.05 (37.17)
       13:20.24 (39.19)    13:57.22 (36.98)    14:35.97 (38.75)    15:13.54 (37.57)
       15:52.61 (39.07)    16:29.73 (37.12)    17:08.49 (38.76)    17:45.20 (36.71)
       18:23.56 (38.36)    18:58.68 (35.12)                                        
  3 Wolbert, Emily C          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA  19:33.67   18:59.10 A      
                  31.59     1:13.91 (42.32)     1:52.33 (38.42)     2:30.55 (38.22)
        3:05.24 (34.69)     3:46.89 (41.65)     4:25.30 (38.41)     5:03.98 (38.68)
        5:42.68 (38.70)     6:21.04 (38.36)     6:59.39 (38.35)     7:37.85 (38.46)
        8:16.38 (38.53)     8:54.63 (38.25)     9:33.01 (38.38)    10:11.42 (38.41)
       10:49.83 (38.41)    11:27.94 (38.11)    12:03.04 (35.10)    12:44.26 (41.22)
       13:21.80 (37.54)    13:59.88 (38.08)    14:37.99 (38.11)    15:16.26 (38.27)
       15:54.76 (38.50)    16:32.84 (38.08)    17:10.98 (38.14)    17:48.68 (37.70)
       18:14.48 (25.80)    18:59.10 (44.62)                                        
  4 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT   19:36.63 A      
                  35.02     1:13.93 (38.91)     1:53.21 (39.28)     2:32.44 (39.23)
        3:11.85 (39.41)     3:51.58 (39.73)     4:30.94 (39.36)     5:10.46 (39.52)
        5:49.70 (39.24)     6:30.13 (40.43)     7:09.07 (38.94)     7:48.77 (39.70)
        8:27.75 (38.98)     9:08.22 (40.47)     9:47.11 (38.89)    10:27.34 (40.23)
       11:07.29 (39.95)    11:46.92 (39.63)    12:26.49 (39.57)    13:06.58 (40.09)
       13:45.48 (38.90)    14:24.99 (39.51)    15:04.25 (39.26)    15:44.09 (39.84)
       16:22.89 (38.80)    17:02.61 (39.72)    17:41.35 (38.74)    18:19.99 (38.64)
       18:57.73 (37.74)    19:36.63 (38.90)                                        
  5 Grisbaum, Devon D         13 OCCC-MA             20:17.25   20:11.92 A      
                  34.92     1:13.34 (38.42)     1:52.52 (39.18)     2:32.43 (39.91)
        3:12.54 (40.11)     3:52.50 (39.96)     4:32.92 (40.42)     5:13.19 (40.27)
        5:53.76 (40.57)     6:34.27 (40.51)     7:14.99 (40.72)     7:55.66 (40.67)
        8:36.44 (40.78)     9:17.32 (40.88)     9:58.44 (41.12)    10:39.26 (40.82)
       11:20.17 (40.91)    12:00.71 (40.54)    12:41.88 (41.17)    13:22.80 (40.92)
       14:03.71 (40.91)    14:44.94 (41.23)    15:26.29 (41.35)    16:07.70 (41.41)
       16:48.90 (41.20)    17:30.13 (41.23)    18:10.95 (40.82)    18:51.79 (40.84)
       19:32.06 (40.27)    20:11.92 (39.86)                                        
  6 Eline, Ellen E            14 York Y-MA           20:46.15   20:35.33 A      
                  35.29     1:14.72 (39.43)     1:54.63 (39.91)     2:35.23 (40.60)
        3:15.32 (40.09)     3:56.11 (40.79)     4:31.81 (35.70)     5:17.77 (45.96)
        5:58.92 (41.15)     6:40.00 (41.08)     7:20.83 (40.83)     8:02.16 (41.33)
        8:43.78 (41.62)     9:26.51 (42.73)    10:07.80 (41.29)    10:50.05 (42.25)
       11:32.01 (41.96)    12:14.53 (42.52)    12:56.11 (41.58)    13:38.24 (42.13)
       14:20.51 (42.27)    15:02.17 (41.66)    15:42.27 (40.10)    16:25.92 (43.65)
       17:07.03 (41.11)    17:49.83 (42.80)    18:32.58 (42.75)    19:14.78 (42.20)
       19:55.86 (41.08)    20:35.33 (39.47)                                        
  7 Baranov, Keren            13 FCA-MA                    NT   20:56.91 BB     
                  36.25     1:15.49 (39.24)     1:55.83 (40.34)     2:37.28 (41.45)
        3:19.44 (42.16)     4:01.18 (41.74)     4:44.60 (43.42)     5:27.94 (43.34)
        6:09.78 (41.84)     6:51.41 (41.63)     7:34.57 (43.16)     8:16.06 (41.49)
        8:58.26 (42.20)     9:40.31 (42.05)    10:24.13 (43.82)    11:04.86 (40.73)
       11:47.65 (42.79)    12:29.87 (42.22)    13:13.81 (43.94)    13:56.30 (42.49)
       14:39.13 (42.83)    15:21.89 (42.76)    16:05.45 (43.56)    16:47.97 (42.52)
       17:30.30 (42.33)    18:12.00 (41.70)    18:53.50 (41.50)    19:33.93 (40.43)
       20:16.33 (42.40)    20:56.91 (40.58)                                        
 -- Silbert, Jordan F         13 CAT-NJ              18:28.99        SCR        
 -- Fistrovic, Niki M         14 Hershey-MA          19:47.74        SCR        
 -- Ortman, Abigail R         14 CAT-NJ              19:03.99        SCR        
 -- D'Angelo, Lauren E        13 CAT-NJ              20:27.99        SCR        
 -- Antiles, Jessica R        14 CAT-NJ              18:28.74        SCR        
 -- Smith, Morgan L           14 CAT-NJ              17:59.70        SCR        
 
Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             17:06.69  15&O NAT
             17:20.49  15&O JNAT
             18:05.69  15&O SEC
             20:28.39  15&O A
             22:10.69  15&O BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Singley, Claire V         19 Unattached-MA       17:12.34   18:04.50 SEC    
                  32.72     1:08.20 (35.48)     1:44.35 (36.15)     2:20.66 (36.31)
        2:56.68 (36.02)     3:32.85 (36.17)     4:09.20 (36.35)     4:45.30 (36.10)
        5:21.85 (36.55)     5:58.24 (36.39)     6:33.73 (35.49)     7:09.52 (35.79)
        7:45.63 (36.11)     8:21.73 (36.10)     8:58.30 (36.57)     9:34.82 (36.52)
       10:11.30 (36.48)    10:47.67 (36.37)    11:24.23 (36.56)    12:00.87 (36.64)
       12:37.08 (36.21)    13:13.24 (36.16)    13:49.73 (36.49)    14:26.25 (36.52)
       15:02.96 (36.71)    15:39.48 (36.52)    16:16.15 (36.67)    16:52.59 (36.44)
       17:29.07 (36.48)    18:04.50 (35.43)                                        
  2 Daday, Caitlin E          15 PAAC-MA             18:30.62   18:11.97 A      
                  27.66     1:08.22 (40.56)     1:41.77 (33.55)     2:20.31 (38.54)
        2:55.14 (34.83)     3:32.59 (37.45)     4:09.07 (36.48)     4:45.12 (36.05)
        5:21.73 (36.61)     5:57.67 (35.94)     6:34.34 (36.67)     7:11.00 (36.66)
        7:48.14 (37.14)     8:24.88 (36.74)     9:02.17 (37.29)     9:39.00 (36.83)
       10:16.18 (37.18)    10:52.69 (36.51)    11:28.71 (36.02)    12:06.25 (37.54)
       12:42.97 (36.72)    13:19.23 (36.26)    13:56.64 (37.41)    14:33.21 (36.57)
       15:10.42 (37.21)    15:47.12 (36.70)    16:24.05 (36.93)    17:00.58 (36.53)
       17:36.78 (36.20)    18:11.97 (35.19)                                        
  3 Mortell, Sabrina S        15 Wsy Swimming-MA     19:03.84   18:14.99 A      
                  33.66     1:09.64 (35.98)     1:46.81 (37.17)     2:23.10 (36.29)
        2:59.77 (36.67)     3:36.36 (36.59)     4:13.16 (36.80)     4:49.67 (36.51)
        5:27.13 (37.46)     6:03.88 (36.75)     6:41.14 (37.26)     7:17.80 (36.66)
        7:55.26 (37.46)     8:32.00 (36.74)     9:09.30 (37.30)     9:46.13 (36.83)
       10:22.90 (36.77)    10:59.67 (36.77)    11:37.36 (37.69)    12:13.82 (36.46)
       12:50.23 (36.41)    13:26.35 (36.12)    14:02.84 (36.49)    14:39.21 (36.37)
       15:15.65 (36.44)    15:52.15 (36.50)    16:28.65 (36.50)    17:04.51 (35.86)
       17:40.62 (36.11)    18:14.99 (34.37)                                        
  4 Doerrman, Lauren E        17 BYNS-MA             19:42.80   18:44.57 A      
                  34.37     1:11.08 (36.71)     1:48.92 (37.84)     2:25.52 (36.60)
        3:03.59 (38.07)     3:40.46 (36.87)     4:18.41 (37.95)     4:55.47 (37.06)
        5:33.65 (38.18)     6:10.13 (36.48)     6:48.68 (38.55)     7:24.96 (36.28)
        8:02.60 (37.64)     8:38.10 (35.50)     9:15.87 (37.77)     9:53.28 (37.41)
       10:31.47 (38.19)    11:08.83 (37.36)    11:47.77 (38.94)    12:24.96 (37.19)
       13:03.64 (38.68)    13:41.12 (37.48)    14:19.91 (38.79)    14:56.99 (37.08)
       15:36.23 (39.24)    16:13.90 (37.67)    16:53.11 (39.21)    17:30.22 (37.11)
       18:08.89 (38.67)    18:44.57 (35.68)                                        
  5 Armstrong, Allegra R      16 FCA-MA              19:16.34   19:07.25 A      
                  34.59     1:11.12 (36.53)     1:49.56 (38.44)     2:26.66 (37.10)
        3:05.26 (38.60)     3:42.56 (37.30)     4:21.36 (38.80)     4:58.86 (37.50)
        5:37.82 (38.96)     6:15.61 (37.79)     6:54.81 (39.20)     7:32.97 (38.16)
        8:12.04 (39.07)     8:49.84 (37.80)     9:29.17 (39.33)    10:07.37 (38.20)
       10:46.71 (39.34)    11:24.58 (37.87)    12:03.93 (39.35)    12:41.87 (37.94)
       13:21.40 (39.53)    13:59.38 (37.98)    14:38.99 (39.61)    15:17.07 (38.08)
       15:56.46 (39.39)    16:34.46 (38.00)    17:14.29 (39.83)    17:52.21 (37.92)
       18:31.20 (38.99)    19:07.25 (36.05)                                        
  6 Schaeffer, Natalie A      15 EMAC-MA             19:02.27   19:28.64 A      
                  35.44     1:13.15 (37.71)     1:52.75 (39.60)     2:30.93 (38.18)
        3:09.97 (39.04)     3:48.50 (38.53)     4:21.86 (33.36)     5:07.37 (45.51)
        5:48.24 (40.87)     6:27.28 (39.04)     7:07.47 (40.19)     7:46.24 (38.77)
        8:26.86 (40.62)     9:05.70 (38.84)     9:46.04 (40.34)    10:24.91 (38.87)
       11:05.46 (40.55)    11:44.84 (39.38)    12:24.33 (39.49)    13:03.10 (38.77)
       13:42.86 (39.76)    14:21.12 (38.26)    15:01.02 (39.90)    15:38.98 (37.96)
       16:18.80 (39.82)    16:57.28 (38.48)    17:37.20 (39.92)    18:15.48 (38.28)
       18:54.65 (39.17)    19:28.64 (33.99)                                        
  7 Burns, Alex K             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA  19:33.99   19:28.85 A      
                  35.41     1:13.70 (38.29)     1:50.40 (36.70)     2:31.47 (41.07)
        3:09.83 (38.36)     3:49.39 (39.56)     4:28.85 (39.46)     5:08.17 (39.32)
        5:48.58 (40.41)     6:27.82 (39.24)     7:07.93 (40.11)     7:46.75 (38.82)
        8:27.19 (40.44)     9:06.32 (39.13)     9:46.32 (40.00)    10:25.38 (39.06)
       11:05.52 (40.14)    11:44.84 (39.32)    12:24.35 (39.51)    13:03.42 (39.07)
       13:43.07 (39.65)    14:21.77 (38.70)    15:01.36 (39.59)    15:39.84 (38.48)
       16:19.27 (39.43)    16:57.85 (38.58)    17:37.26 (39.41)    18:16.02 (38.76)
       18:54.82 (38.80)    19:28.85 (34.03)                                        
  8 Munion, Brooke A          16 LVA-MA                    NT   19:30.85 A      
                  35.43     1:14.38 (38.95)     1:54.16 (39.78)     2:34.08 (39.92)
        3:14.04 (39.96)     3:53.81 (39.77)     4:33.69 (39.88)     5:12.98 (39.29)
        5:52.77 (39.79)     6:31.82 (39.05)     7:10.96 (39.14)     7:49.65 (38.69)
        8:29.07 (39.42)     9:08.41 (39.34)     9:47.99 (39.58)    10:27.59 (39.60)
       11:07.44 (39.85)    11:46.79 (39.35)    12:26.72 (39.93)    13:05.99 (39.27)
       13:44.97 (38.98)    14:23.97 (39.00)    15:03.52 (39.55)    15:42.54 (39.02)
       16:21.86 (39.32)    17:00.76 (38.90)    17:30.07 (29.31)    18:17.86 (47.79)
       18:55.30 (37.44)    19:30.85 (35.55)                                        
  9 Guro, Meridith A          15 LVA-MA              19:35.33   20:05.87 A      
                  35.97     1:15.06 (39.09)     1:54.20 (39.14)     2:33.74 (39.54)
        3:13.04 (39.30)     3:53.04 (40.00)     4:32.51 (39.47)     5:12.35 (39.84)
        5:52.04 (39.69)     6:32.06 (40.02)     7:11.92 (39.86)     7:52.07 (40.15)
        8:32.16 (40.09)     9:12.72 (40.56)     9:52.74 (40.02)    10:32.95 (40.21)
       11:13.18 (40.23)    11:53.82 (40.64)    12:34.36 (40.54)    13:15.12 (40.76)
       13:55.65 (40.53)    14:36.86 (41.21)    15:17.65 (40.79)    15:58.91 (41.26)
       16:39.58 (40.67)    17:21.27 (41.69)    18:02.29 (41.02)    18:43.97 (41.68)
       19:24.67 (40.70)    20:05.87 (41.20)                                        
 10 Clement, Sahara A         16 FCA-MA              20:14.46   20:38.45 BB     
                  37.57     1:16.32 (38.75)     1:58.12 (41.80)     2:37.46 (39.34)
        3:18.89 (41.43)     3:59.77 (40.88)     4:42.34 (42.57)     5:22.71 (40.37)
        6:05.69 (42.98)     6:46.48 (40.79)     7:29.23 (42.75)     8:09.62 (40.39)
        8:52.97 (43.35)     9:34.05 (41.08)    10:17.11 (43.06)    10:58.01 (40.90)
       11:40.57 (42.56)    12:20.95 (40.38)    13:04.13 (43.18)    13:45.51 (41.38)
       14:28.62 (43.11)    15:09.58 (40.96)    15:52.58 (43.00)    16:32.44 (39.86)
       17:15.49 (43.05)    17:55.73 (40.24)    18:37.77 (42.04)    19:18.17 (40.40)
       19:59.96 (41.79)    20:38.45 (38.49)                                        
 -- Stuhmeier, Kayli L        15 EMAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Buckworth, Lauren C       17 CAT-NJ              17:53.06        SCR        
 -- Silbert, Cailley          15 CAT-NJ              17:30.61        SCR        
 -- Shaw, Sarah               18 FCA-MA              19:36.39        SCR        
 -- Grier, Alexis R           17 Hershey-MA          18:06.73        SCR        
 -- Carey, Megan T            15 GSY-MA              19:59.54        SCR        
 -- Butler, Elizabeth E       15 CAT-NJ              20:54.87        SCR        
 -- Wolfarth, Emily T         20 NLAC-MA             18:16.40        SCR        
 -- Anderer, Arielle E        15 FCA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Kology, Regan S           15 CAT-NJ              17:26.75        SCR        
 -- Rodman, Erika L           18 NLAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 
Event 52  Boys 14 & Under 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             16:02.49  14&U NAT
             16:15.49  14&U JNAT
             17:23.89  14&U SEC
             19:55.69  14&U A
             21:35.29  14&U BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Ben              14 FCA-MA              18:37.86   18:35.84 A      
                  27.84     1:10.19 (42.35)     1:48.57 (38.38)     2:26.05 (37.48)
        3:04.34 (38.29)     3:41.61 (37.27)     4:10.77 (29.16)     4:57.11 (46.34)
        5:35.13 (38.02)     6:11.84 (36.71)     6:49.19 (37.35)     7:26.14 (36.95)
        8:01.15 (35.01)     8:41.44 (40.29)     9:19.74 (38.30)     9:56.88 (37.14)
       10:34.48 (37.60)    11:11.61 (37.13)    11:48.41 (36.80)    12:27.69 (39.28)
       13:05.54 (37.85)    13:42.13 (36.59)    14:19.90 (37.77)    14:56.73 (36.83)
       15:34.74 (38.01)    16:10.64 (35.90)    16:40.28 (29.64)    17:24.31 (44.03)
       18:01.05 (36.74)    18:35.84 (34.79)                                        
  2 Hendricks, Jarrod R       14 LVA-MA              18:37.33   18:39.85 A      
                  34.26     1:10.94 (36.68)     1:49.12 (38.18)     2:25.70 (36.58)
        3:03.36 (37.66)     3:39.82 (36.46)     4:17.63 (37.81)     4:54.63 (37.00)
        5:32.30 (37.67)     6:08.96 (36.66)     6:46.76 (37.80)     7:23.39 (36.63)
        8:01.88 (38.49)     8:38.71 (36.83)     9:17.37 (38.66)     9:54.81 (37.44)
       10:33.41 (38.60)    11:10.63 (37.22)    11:49.47 (38.84)    12:26.43 (36.96)
       13:04.89 (38.46)    13:41.87 (36.98)    14:20.22 (38.35)    14:57.11 (36.89)
       15:35.79 (38.68)    16:12.38 (36.59)    16:50.97 (38.59)    17:27.54 (36.57)
       18:05.46 (37.92)    18:39.85 (34.39)                                        
  3 Woltornist, John M        14 EMAC-MA             19:05.68   18:50.34 A      
                  34.09     1:10.76 (36.67)     1:49.25 (38.49)     2:26.76 (37.51)
        3:05.67 (38.91)     3:42.90 (37.23)     4:22.29 (39.39)     5:00.05 (37.76)
        5:38.00 (37.95)     6:15.11 (37.11)     6:53.30 (38.19)     7:30.49 (37.19)
        8:09.52 (39.03)     8:46.67 (37.15)     9:25.41 (38.74)    10:02.93 (37.52)
       10:41.71 (38.78)    11:19.89 (38.18)    11:58.07 (38.18)    12:35.93 (37.86)
       13:14.03 (38.10)    13:51.26 (37.23)    14:29.20 (37.94)    15:06.08 (36.88)
       15:45.15 (39.07)    16:21.89 (36.74)    17:00.22 (38.33)    17:37.18 (36.96)
       18:12.59 (35.41)    18:50.34 (37.75)                                        
  4 Mourelatos, Aris A        14 FCA-MA              18:57.94   19:02.80 A      
                  29.05     1:11.22 (42.17)     1:42.47 (31.25)     2:26.31 (43.84)
        3:04.54 (38.23)     3:42.14 (37.60)     4:20.03 (37.89)     4:58.20 (38.17)
        5:32.85 (34.65)     6:13.93 (41.08)     6:49.01 (35.08)     7:30.88 (41.87)
        8:04.32 (33.44)     8:48.42 (44.10)     9:26.63 (38.21)    10:05.84 (39.21)
       10:44.37 (38.53)    11:22.83 (38.46)    12:01.55 (38.72)    12:40.25 (38.70)
       13:14.52 (34.27)    13:57.18 (42.66)    14:35.78 (38.60)    15:14.51 (38.73)
       15:50.33 (35.82)    16:32.32 (41.99)    17:10.17 (37.85)    17:48.46 (38.29)
       18:23.36 (34.90)    19:02.80 (39.44)                                        
  5 Anderson, Gus L           13 FCA-MA                    NT   20:47.54 BB     
                  36.26     1:16.17 (39.91)     1:58.23 (42.06)     2:38.18 (39.95)
        3:20.94 (42.76)     4:01.01 (40.07)     4:43.37 (42.36)     5:23.11 (39.74)
        6:06.28 (43.17)     6:46.48 (40.20)     7:28.85 (42.37)     8:09.67 (40.82)
        8:52.99 (43.32)     9:33.68 (40.69)    10:17.78 (44.10)    10:59.46 (41.68)
       11:44.02 (44.56)    12:26.00 (41.98)    13:10.24 (44.24)    13:52.33 (42.09)
       14:36.88 (44.55)    15:19.02 (42.14)    16:02.32 (43.30)    16:43.63 (41.31)
       17:26.74 (43.11)    18:06.09 (39.35)    18:48.44 (42.35)    19:28.55 (40.11)
       20:09.72 (41.17)    20:47.54 (37.82)                                        
 -- Clothier, Cristian F      14 FCA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Price-Sanchez, Richard    14 FCA-MA              19:40.02        SCR        
 -- Magnan, Sam P             14 PAAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 
Event 52  Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             16:02.49  15&O NAT
             16:15.49  15&O JNAT
             17:23.89  15&O SEC
             19:13.39  15&O A
             20:49.49  15&O BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Ryan W           15 FCA-MA              17:38.69   17:33.06 A      
                  31.59     1:04.95 (33.36)     1:39.94 (34.99)     2:14.41 (34.47)
        2:50.09 (35.68)     3:24.55 (34.46)     4:00.29 (35.74)     4:35.25 (34.96)
        5:11.10 (35.85)     5:46.12 (35.02)     6:22.18 (36.06)     6:57.18 (35.00)
        7:33.22 (36.04)     8:08.11 (34.89)     8:43.98 (35.87)     9:18.24 (34.26)
        9:54.18 (35.94)    10:28.94 (34.76)    11:04.76 (35.82)    11:39.74 (34.98)
       12:16.10 (36.36)    12:51.30 (35.20)    13:27.58 (36.28)    14:02.73 (35.15)
       14:38.81 (36.08)    15:14.07 (35.26)    15:49.97 (35.90)    16:24.86 (34.89)
       17:00.01 (35.15)    17:33.06 (33.05)                                        
  2 Flick, Alex S             17 FCA-MA              17:33.35   17:42.89 A      
                  31.30     1:07.07 (35.77)     1:42.24 (35.17)     2:18.03 (35.79)
        2:53.97 (35.94)     3:30.51 (36.54)     4:07.21 (36.70)     4:43.53 (36.32)
        5:19.57 (36.04)     5:56.00 (36.43)     6:31.66 (35.66)     7:07.93 (36.27)
        7:43.47 (35.54)     8:19.42 (35.95)     8:55.45 (36.03)     9:31.67 (36.22)
       10:07.20 (35.53)    10:43.26 (36.06)    11:18.65 (35.39)    11:54.00 (35.35)
       12:29.02 (35.02)    13:04.72 (35.70)    13:39.82 (35.10)    14:15.04 (35.22)
       14:50.51 (35.47)    15:25.78 (35.27)    16:01.13 (35.35)    16:35.65 (34.52)
       17:09.98 (34.33)    17:42.89 (32.91)                                        
  3 Wimmer, Cody J            15 EMAC-MA             18:10.73   17:54.96 A      
                  32.99     1:09.76 (36.77)     1:46.97 (37.21)     2:23.95 (36.98)
        3:00.77 (36.82)     3:37.03 (36.26)     4:13.25 (36.22)     4:49.12 (35.87)
        5:24.53 (35.41)     6:00.48 (35.95)     6:36.20 (35.72)     7:12.65 (36.45)
        7:49.18 (36.53)     8:25.39 (36.21)     9:00.78 (35.39)     9:36.52 (35.74)
       10:11.90 (35.38)    10:47.50 (35.60)    11:22.99 (35.49)    11:58.61 (35.62)
       12:33.65 (35.04)    13:09.30 (35.65)    13:44.93 (35.63)    14:20.53 (35.60)
       14:56.21 (35.68)    15:32.30 (36.09)    16:07.98 (35.68)    16:43.84 (35.86)
       17:19.71 (35.87)    17:54.96 (35.25)                                        
  4 Termin, Vinny S           17 TT-MA               17:22.93   17:56.90 A      
                  31.75     1:05.92 (34.17)     1:41.26 (35.34)     2:16.68 (35.42)
        2:52.65 (35.97)     3:28.50 (35.85)     4:04.24 (35.74)     4:40.40 (36.16)
        5:16.66 (36.26)     5:52.64 (35.98)     6:29.11 (36.47)     7:05.46 (36.35)
        7:41.42 (35.96)     8:17.69 (36.27)     8:54.14 (36.45)     9:30.34 (36.20)
       10:06.56 (36.22)    10:42.70 (36.14)    11:18.62 (35.92)    11:55.06 (36.44)
       12:31.22 (36.16)    13:07.44 (36.22)    13:43.96 (36.52)    14:20.13 (36.17)
       14:56.61 (36.48)    15:32.75 (36.14)    16:09.01 (36.26)    16:45.08 (36.07)
       17:21.39 (36.31)    17:56.90 (35.51)                                        
  5 Eckman, Aaron S           18 LAC-MA              17:35.51   18:03.61 A      
                  31.72     1:07.39 (35.67)     1:43.06 (35.67)     2:18.96 (35.90)
        2:55.04 (36.08)     3:31.60 (36.56)     4:07.66 (36.06)     4:44.17 (36.51)
        5:20.72 (36.55)     5:57.14 (36.42)     6:33.23 (36.09)     7:09.63 (36.40)
        7:46.02 (36.39)     8:22.56 (36.54)     8:58.76 (36.20)     9:35.32 (36.56)
       10:11.97 (36.65)    10:48.73 (36.76)    11:25.08 (36.35)    12:02.04 (36.96)
       12:38.46 (36.42)    13:15.41 (36.95)    13:51.83 (36.42)    14:28.23 (36.40)
       15:04.74 (36.51)    15:41.10 (36.36)    16:17.47 (36.37)    16:53.58 (36.11)
       17:29.41 (35.83)    18:03.61 (34.20)                                        
  6 Weinberg, Matthew J       17 FCA-MA              17:53.18   18:26.26 A      
                  32.50     1:07.94 (35.44)     1:45.62 (37.68)     2:22.66 (37.04)
        3:01.61 (38.95)     3:37.59 (35.98)     4:16.06 (38.47)     4:51.99 (35.93)
        5:29.94 (37.95)     6:05.93 (35.99)     6:44.21 (38.28)     7:20.51 (36.30)
        7:58.68 (38.17)     8:35.19 (36.51)     9:13.38 (38.19)     9:49.52 (36.14)
       10:28.25 (38.73)    11:04.97 (36.72)    11:43.74 (38.77)    12:20.06 (36.32)
       12:58.82 (38.76)    13:35.23 (36.41)    14:13.68 (38.45)    14:49.33 (35.65)
       15:27.74 (38.41)    16:03.54 (35.80)    16:41.63 (38.09)    17:17.11 (35.48)
       17:52.19 (35.08)    18:26.26 (34.07)                                        
  7 Bushner, Mark A           18 LVA-MA              18:36.00   18:26.94 A      
                  27.64     1:07.59 (39.95)     1:43.80 (36.21)     2:20.05 (36.25)
        2:57.71 (37.66)     3:35.04 (37.33)     4:12.63 (37.59)     4:49.37 (36.74)
        5:27.19 (37.82)     6:04.50 (37.31)     6:42.64 (38.14)     7:19.54 (36.90)
        7:57.04 (37.50)     8:33.57 (36.53)     9:11.00 (37.43)     9:47.91 (36.91)
       10:25.54 (37.63)    11:02.45 (36.91)    11:39.42 (36.97)    12:16.31 (36.89)
       12:53.56 (37.25)    13:30.63 (37.07)    14:08.30 (37.67)    14:45.38 (37.08)
       15:22.74 (37.36)    15:59.91 (37.17)    16:37.23 (37.32)    17:14.04 (36.81)
       17:51.27 (37.23)    18:26.94 (35.67)                                        
  8 Fritch, Ethan J           17 BYNS-MA             18:28.95   18:39.08 A      
                  29.21     1:08.12 (38.91)     1:44.83 (36.71)     2:22.77 (37.94)
        2:59.93 (37.16)     3:37.31 (37.38)     4:14.81 (37.50)     4:52.20 (37.39)
        5:29.65 (37.45)     6:06.93 (37.28)     6:44.09 (37.16)     7:21.43 (37.34)
        7:58.37 (36.94)     8:35.50 (37.13)     9:12.55 (37.05)     9:50.53 (37.98)
       10:28.07 (37.54)    11:05.88 (37.81)    11:43.21 (37.33)    12:21.07 (37.86)
       12:58.80 (37.73)    13:36.88 (38.08)    14:14.94 (38.06)    14:53.00 (38.06)
       15:30.75 (37.75)    16:08.86 (38.11)    16:46.46 (37.60)    17:24.78 (38.32)
       18:02.35 (37.57)    18:39.08 (36.73)                                        
  9 Linder, Sam O             16 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT   19:08.29 A      
                  34.89     1:10.78 (35.89)     1:47.28 (36.50)     2:25.99 (38.71)
        3:04.89 (38.90)     3:42.40 (37.51)     4:20.26 (37.86)     5:00.35 (40.09)
        5:39.84 (39.49)     6:18.34 (38.50)     6:56.44 (38.10)     7:33.32 (36.88)
        8:13.30 (39.98)     8:51.33 (38.03)     9:24.02 (32.69)    10:07.87 (43.85)
       10:48.38 (40.51)    11:29.09 (40.71)    12:09.56 (40.47)    12:49.34 (39.78)
       13:27.52 (38.18)    14:05.65 (38.13)    14:44.63 (38.98)    15:22.71 (38.08)
       16:01.34 (38.63)    16:37.66 (36.32)    17:17.03 (39.37)    17:53.91 (36.88)
       18:32.22 (38.31)    19:08.29 (36.07)                                        
 10 Posenau, Kyle D           16 Unattached-MA             NT   20:12.26 BB     
                  34.89     1:13.80 (38.91)     1:53.29 (39.49)     2:33.46 (40.17)
        3:14.30 (40.84)     3:55.53 (41.23)     4:36.64 (41.11)     5:17.77 (41.13)
        5:58.64 (40.87)     6:39.91 (41.27)     7:21.02 (41.11)     8:02.43 (41.41)
        8:43.47 (41.04)     9:25.45 (41.98)    10:06.60 (41.15)    10:48.47 (41.87)
       11:29.71 (41.24)    12:11.32 (41.61)    12:50.41 (39.09)    13:33.40 (42.99)
       14:13.99 (40.59)    14:54.89 (40.90)    15:35.39 (40.50)    16:16.09 (40.70)
       16:56.27 (40.18)    17:36.52 (40.25)    18:15.98 (39.46)    18:55.93 (39.95)
       19:35.47 (39.54)    20:12.26 (36.79)                                        
 11 Fisher, Grant R           15 FCA-MA              20:43.71   21:22.28        
                  31.95     1:18.41 (46.46)     2:01.11 (42.70)     2:43.21 (42.10)
        3:25.78 (42.57)     4:07.75 (41.97)     4:50.05 (42.30)     5:33.55 (43.50)
        6:16.27 (42.72)     6:58.76 (42.49)     7:41.68 (42.92)     8:19.23 (37.55)
        8:59.69 (40.46)     9:44.72 (45.03)    10:29.98 (45.26)    11:15.16 (45.18)
       12:00.62 (45.46)    12:46.62 (46.00)    13:30.69 (44.07)    14:15.87 (45.18)
       15:00.25 (44.38)    15:45.36 (45.11)    16:29.44 (44.08)    17:12.81 (43.37)
       17:55.97 (43.16)    18:39.32 (43.35)    19:20.25 (40.93)    20:02.99 (42.74)
       20:37.72 (34.73)    21:22.28 (44.56)                                        
 -- McConnell, Ryan           18 FCA-MA              18:15.95        SCR        
 -- Shanley, Jeffrey P        17 CAT-NJ              17:05.65        SCR        
 -- Bond, Andrew J            15 EMAC-MA             18:02.70        SCR        
 -- Bozzi, Frank N            17 CAT-NJ              17:28.11        SCR        
 -- Miller-Radest, Brendan    17 CAT-NJ              17:06.87        SCR        
 
Event 101  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:23.69  A
              3:40.59  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raab, Allie J             11 Hershey-MA                NT    3:07.30 A      
                  45.28     1:32.48 (47.20)     2:22.62 (50.14)     3:07.30 (44.68)
  2 Hunt, Megan T             12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:08.56 A      
                  42.45     1:30.44 (47.99)     2:19.98 (49.54)     3:08.56 (48.58)
  3 Rippon, Caylene           11 Hershey-MA           3:16.31    3:12.87 A      
                  44.61     1:34.02 (49.41)   3:12.87 (1:38.85)                    
  4 Coates, Catherine E       11 BYNS-MA              3:18.83    3:17.72 A      
                  43.93     1:33.18 (49.25)   3:17.72 (1:44.54)                    
  5 Sopko, Olivia G           11 York Y-MA                 NT    3:21.12 A      
                  47.11     1:38.26 (51.15)     2:30.03 (51.77)     3:21.12 (51.09)
  6 Pong, Danielle A          11 Cc-Ma-MA                  NT    3:21.40 A      
                  45.08     1:39.11 (54.03)     2:29.70 (50.59)     3:21.40 (51.70)
  7 Sopko, Camryn P           11 York Y-MA                 NT    3:29.10 BB     
                  46.00     1:40.39 (54.39)     2:35.07 (54.68)     3:29.10 (54.03)
  8 Miller, Natalie A         12 LVA-MA               3:28.85    3:30.33 BB     
                  49.03     1:39.92 (50.89)   3:30.33 (1:50.41)                    
  9 Khoday, Annaika           12 FCA-MA               3:42.37    3:31.03 BB     
                  48.25     1:41.22 (52.97)   3:31.03 (1:49.81)                    
 10 Linsky, Marisa K          11 LVA-MA               3:20.48    3:32.12 BB     
                  48.80     1:42.17 (53.37)   3:32.12 (1:49.95)                    
 11 Wapinski, Elizabeth A     12 LVA-MA               3:36.36    3:33.35 BB     
                  50.64     1:42.51 (51.87)   3:33.35 (1:50.84)                    
 12 Hartmann, Heather E       12 NPAC-MA              3:40.80    3:33.97 BB     
                  49.59     1:44.50 (54.91)   3:33.97 (1:49.47)                    
 13 Harris, Sarah             11 BCY-MA                    NT    3:35.17 BB     
                  50.18     1:44.41 (54.23)     2:41.54 (57.13)     3:35.17 (53.63)
 14 Layne, Audrey M           12 LVA-MA               3:32.39    3:35.84 BB     
                  49.41     1:45.05 (55.64)   3:35.84 (1:50.79)                    
 15 Lewis, Madeline N         12 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:36.03 BB     
                  51.34     1:46.93 (55.59)     2:42.21 (55.28)     3:36.03 (53.82)
 16 Young, Casey E            12 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:36.44 BB     
                  50.39     1:43.02 (52.63)     2:42.21 (59.19)     3:36.44 (54.23)
 17 Easton, Emily E           12 BDA-MA                    NT    3:44.08        
                  51.56     1:49.53 (57.97)     2:47.21 (57.68)     3:44.08 (56.87)
 18 Alloway, Emma J           11 CYA-MA                    NT    4:04.64        
                  58.97   2:01.19 (1:02.22)   3:04.52 (1:03.33)   4:04.64 (1:00.12)
 -- Reschke, Kaylee A         11 York Y-MA                 NT        SCR        
 -- Zuluaga, Emily R          11 LVA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Ochroch, Claire           11 FCA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Matthews, Kerren          11 FCA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 102  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:20.79  A
              3:37.49  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolbert, Zack F           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:15.86 A      
                  45.18     1:35.16 (49.98)     2:25.76 (50.60)     3:15.86 (50.10)
  2 Kao, Griffin              12 FCA-MA                    NT    3:30.28 BB     
                  48.92     1:42.26 (53.34)     2:36.52 (54.26)     3:30.28 (53.76)
  3 Hwang, Alan W             11 Hershey-MA                NT    3:32.50 BB     
                  49.85     1:43.31 (53.46)     2:39.49 (56.18)     3:32.50 (53.01)
  4 Blair, Andrew S           11 LVA-MA               3:31.78    3:33.61 BB     
                  49.75     1:45.01 (55.26)     2:39.75 (54.74)     3:33.61 (53.86)
  5 Wiener, Ben L             12 EMAC-MA              3:35.14    3:33.67 BB     
                  50.94     1:46.98 (56.04)     2:41.22 (54.24)     3:33.67 (52.45)
  6 Hu, Kevin                 11 BDA-MA                    NT    3:45.56        
                  54.16     1:49.70 (55.54)     2:49.30 (59.60)     3:45.56 (56.26)
  7 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alex   11 Wahoos-MA                 NT    3:48.38        
                  52.38     1:51.47 (59.09)     2:49.63 (58.16)     3:48.38 (58.75)
  8 Heinbaugh, Konrad J       11 York Y-MA                 NT    3:51.56        
                  52.27   1:52.99 (1:00.72)   2:54.63 (1:01.64)     3:51.56 (56.93)
  9 Watlington, Troy W        11 LVA-MA               4:05.86    4:07.92        
                  55.84   1:59.75 (1:03.91)   3:03.47 (1:03.72)   4:07.92 (1:04.45)
 -- Nice, Spencer T           11 Unattached-MA             NT        SCR        
 -- West, Joseph W            11 YWMC-NJ              3:36.56        SCR        
 
Event 103  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.39  A
                40.79  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fackler, Katie            10 Hershey-MA                NT      33.55 A      
  2 Luft, Katie M             10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      33.79 A      
  3 Dado, Nicole              10 YWMC-NJ                37.73      34.61 A      
  4 Kupsky, April M            9 GA-MA                  34.46      35.37 A      
  5 Maloy, Taryn E            10 Hershey-MA             35.80      35.83 A      
  6 Crawford, Madison E       10 CCAC-MA                   NT      36.55 BB     
  7 Grofe, Abbe C             10 BYNS-MA                36.55      36.58 BB     
  7 Hull, Lauren R             9 LVA-MA                 38.87      36.58 BB     
  9 Baker, Jaclyn J           10 LVA-MA                 37.49      36.64 BB     
 10 Kalandadze, Asya S         9 FCA-MA                 38.25      36.68 BB     
 11 Carper, Ashley N           9 NLAC-MA                   NT      36.90 BB     
 12 Wimmer, Talyn A           10 EMAC-MA                40.16      37.00 BB     
 13 French, Meghan P          10 York Y-MA              35.79      37.24 BB     
 14 Wetmore, Kay E            10 LVA-MA                 38.17      37.29 BB     
 15 Michaels, Lauren K        10 SUNY-MA                39.14      37.54 BB     
 16 Stambaugh, Sophie P       10 York Y-MA                 NT      37.76 BB     
 17 Blankenship, Victoria L   10 Wahoos-MA              38.19      37.91 BB     
 18 Miller, Reese M            9 York Y-MA              39.73      38.25 BB     
 19 Markley, Lily G           10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      38.67 BB     
 20 Hagan, Maggie M           10 Hershey-MA             40.24      38.84 BB     
 21 Lewis, Meghan K           10 NLAC-MA                   NT      38.94 BB     
 22 Raab, Shannon C            9 Hershey-MA             37.65      39.15 BB     
 23 Weigner, Meghan C         10 EMAC-MA                40.83      39.26 BB     
 24 Josey, Alana M             9 York Y-MA              39.62      39.44 BB     
 25 Doss, Abigail P            9 SUNY-MA                41.04      39.72 BB     
 26 Frye, Rachel D            10 Hershey-MA                NT      39.84 BB     
 26 Myers, Emily E             9 OCCC-MA                39.27      39.84 BB     
 28 Strayer, Hannah L          9 PACS-MA                   NT      39.85 BB     
 29 Singh, Srishti            10 York Y-MA              42.52      39.91 BB     
 30 Farina, Gianna M           9 LVA-MA                 42.73      40.10 BB     
 31 Wolfe, Paige M            10 Hershey-MA             44.11      40.20 BB     
 32 Alulis, Rachael A         10 PAAC-MA                40.13      40.22 BB     
 33 Lambert, Hanna G          10 PAAC-MA                38.41      40.27 BB     
 34 Amber-Messick, Adeline A   9 BCY-MA                 37.99      40.31 BB     
 35 Kramer, Nina E             9 LAC-MA                 42.61      40.70 BB     
 36 Volpp, Anna                9 FCA-MA                 40.68      41.28        
 37 Sopko, Micah N             9 York Y-MA              40.65      41.46        
 38 Koons, Sydney R           10 Hershey-MA                NT      41.89        
 39 Bledsoe, Lola C           10 LAC-MA                 46.29      42.64        
 40 Slauson, Taylor T         10 Unattached-MA             NT      43.06        
 41 Cianfrani, Catherine       9 FCA-MA                    NT      43.55        
 42 Thier, Haley A             9 BDA-MA                 52.86      43.71        
 43 King, Reilly A            10 EMAC-MA                44.72      44.32        
 44 Drabick, Emily K          10 BYNS-MA                   NT      45.19        
 45 Fahrney, Caroline F        9 PAAC-MA                45.02      47.01        
 46 Novacich, Isabel           9 FCA-MA                 48.00      47.63        
 47 Volpp, Thea                9 FCA-MA                 50.17      48.45        
 -- Silbert, Anya M           10 FCA-MA                 47.54        SCR        
 -- Lopez, Valentina           9 LVA-MA                 43.66        SCR        
 -- Qin, Michelle M           10 FCA-MA                 41.34        SCR        
 -- Shende, Ashwini           10 FCA-MA                 40.94        SCR        
 -- Zeffer, Claire D           9 LVA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Forsyth, Elizabeth m       9 FCA-MA                 45.10        SCR        
 
Event 104  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.09  A
                40.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawless, Alec C           10 LVA-MA                 34.22      32.77 A      
  2 Byrd, Bryan               10 Wahoos-MA              33.68      33.53 A      
  3 Davis, Andrew             10 RAD-MA                 33.77      34.84 A      
  4 Cullen, Patrick M         10 RAD-MA                 34.51      34.86 A      
  5 Skiles, Logan G            9 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      35.71 A      
  6 Williamson, Patrick J     10 Wahoos-MA              37.14      36.42 BB     
  7 Hicks, Jared R            10 CYA-MA                 36.76      36.57 BB     
  8 Hagan, Zach J             10 Hershey-MA             37.11      36.89 BB     
  9 Cox, Miles C               9 York Y-MA              37.94      37.38 BB     
 10 Robinson, Dominic D       10 PAAC-MA                37.94      38.00 BB     
 11 Shack, Caleb              10 FCA-MA                 39.11      38.92 BB     
 12 Fackler, Charlie          10 Hershey-MA                NT      39.39 BB     
 13 Chase, Tommy               9 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      41.60        
 14 Brzezicki, Austin J       10 Unattached-MA          39.69      42.06        
 15 Cerbone, William Z         9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     44.64      43.47        
 16 Layne, Andrew J            9 LVA-MA               1:11.36    1:09.87        
 -- Berlitz, Danny J          10 PAAC-MA                32.07        SCR        
 -- Hogan, Grayden P          10 LVA-MA                 38.09        SCR        
 -- Perez-Lopez, Sebastian    10 FCA-MA                 45.34        SCR        
 -- Ismail, Yousef A           9 LVA-MA                 43.18        SCR        
 -- Ledger, Connor C           9 LVA-MA                 48.33        SCR        
 
Event 105  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.29  A
                39.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luft, Becca E             12 Wsy Swimming-MA        35.36      32.16 A      
  2 Buchanan, Kaley R         12 Hershey-MA             34.85      32.44 A      
  3 Agger, Kaitlyn E          11 SSC-MA                 34.02      32.60 A      
  4 Slocomb, Tessa A          12 Wahoos-MA              31.99      32.73 A      
  5 Rippon, Caylene           11 Hershey-MA             35.53      32.76 A      
  6 Duck, Olivia              12 Hershey-MA             33.38      33.57 A      
  7 Raab, Allie J             11 Hershey-MA             35.36      34.14 A      
  8 Chemey, Elizabeth B       12 BYNS-MA                35.08      34.36 A      
  9 Price, Sydney M           12 SUNY-MA                34.69      34.47 A      
 10 Palochik, Victoria L      11 LVA-MA                 34.71      34.50 A      
 11 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       12 Cyc Rally-MA           35.03      34.54 A      
 12 Cullen, Julia S           11 RAD-MA                 35.64      35.07 A      
 13 McCracken, Delaney e      12 Wsy Swimming-MA        37.43      35.70 A      
 14 Armbruster, Alexandra M   11 BYNS-MA                37.67      35.81 A      
 15 Shelly, Marget S          11 Cc-Ma-MA               37.85      35.86 A      
 16 Wright, Emma E            11 NLAC-MA                   NT      36.01 A      
 17 Brenneman, Lindsay C      12 York Y-MA              35.23      36.10 A      
 18 Hommel, Jaymie            12 LVA-MA                 35.37      36.21 A      
 19 Garrigan, Juliet          12 NLAC-MA                37.59      36.27 A      
 20 Kita, Natalie E           12 LVA-MA                 35.64      36.73 BB     
 21 Kurlak, Allison T         11 BYNS-MA                38.96      36.87 BB     
 22 Sopko, Olivia G           11 York Y-MA              35.78      37.43 BB     
 23 Coates, Catherine E       11 BYNS-MA                36.53      37.60 BB     
 23 Tafuto, Sally E           11 Hershey-MA             38.23      37.60 BB     
 25 St Clair, Samantha K      11 UN-MA-MA                  NT      37.86 BB     
 26 O'Donnell, Hailey F       11 EMAC-MA                37.90      38.23 BB     
 27 Hur, Kaitlin O            11 EMAC-MA                41.60      38.42 BB     
 28 Lewis, Madeline N         12 NLAC-MA                   NT      38.80 BB     
 29 Amber-Messick, Sidney A   12 BCY-MA                 38.37      38.91 BB     
 30 Linsky, Marisa K          11 LVA-MA                 37.83      39.57        
 31 Margraf, Jesse P          12 Wsy Swimming-MA        39.69      39.63        
 32 Miller, Natalie A         12 LVA-MA                 39.83      39.91        
 33 Croxall, Emily S          12 Hershey-MA                NT      40.10        
 34 McDermott, Abby L         11 CYA-MA                 39.72      40.53        
 35 Sopko, Camryn P           11 York Y-MA              38.42      40.61        
 36 Wapinski, Elizabeth A     12 LVA-MA                 40.66      40.85        
 37 Mulcahy, Brianna R        11 YWMC-NJ                41.21      41.02        
 38 Hunt, Megan T             12 Wsy Swimming-MA        40.61      41.21        
 39 Rossiter, Carley A        11 OCCC-MA                39.35      41.25        
 40 Carper, Kiersten E        12 NLAC-MA                   NT      41.63        
 41 Nikolai, Hannah           12 BCY-MA                    NT      42.27        
 42 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      11 PAAC-MA                44.63      42.62        
 43 McCurdy, Ali D            12 NLAC-MA                   NT      43.17        
 44 Harris, Sarah             11 BCY-MA                 49.10      43.26        
 45 George, Gillian           12 FCA-MA                 46.07      43.82        
 46 Wasilchak, Natalie        12 BDA-MA                 48.71      44.15        
 47 Pong, Danielle A          11 Cc-Ma-MA               38.62      44.34        
 48 Chase, Mimi F             11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      47.14        
 49 Easton, Emily E           12 BDA-MA                 51.98      49.95        
 50 Gerber, Lauren B          11 LVA-MA                    NT      51.11        
 51 Alloway, Emma J           11 CYA-MA                 46.95      53.92        
 -- Smires, Audra E           12 YWMC-NJ                33.57        SCR        
 -- Zuluaga, Emily R          11 LVA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Matthews, Kerren          11 FCA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Madden, Shannon G         12 LVA-MA                 40.87        SCR        
 -- Reschke, Kaylee A         11 York Y-MA              48.53        SCR        
 -- Ochroch, Claire           11 FCA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Wang, Christina           11 FCA-MA                 52.59        SCR        
 
Event 106  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.19  A
                39.59  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolbert, Zack F           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     33.40      32.14 A      
  2 Shutt, Kyle W             12 SUNY-MA                36.41      32.71 A      
  3 Anderson, Jarod T         12 Wsy Swimming-MA        41.37      35.07 A      
  4 Carr, Ethan H             12 EMAC-MA                39.10      35.54 A      
  5 Hagar, Ridge W            11 BYNS-MA                36.92      36.70 BB     
  6 Montenegro, Samuel        12 FCA-MA                 43.01      37.08 BB     
  7 Millar, Riccardo S        12 FCA-MA                 37.39      37.92 BB     
  8 Hartmann, Ryan C          11 NPAC-MA                38.35      38.60 BB     
  9 Kao, Griffin              12 FCA-MA                 39.50      39.02 BB     
 10 Heinbaugh, Konrad J       11 York Y-MA              42.72      39.06 BB     
 11 Grisbaum, Douglas C       11 OCCC-MA                44.94      40.75        
 12 Blair, Andrew S           11 LVA-MA                 41.82      41.40        
 13 Hwang, Alan W             11 Hershey-MA             42.13      43.66        
 14 Meng, Christopher R       11 SUNY-MA                42.80      44.07        
 15 Graybill, Ben C           11 CYA-MA                 43.06      44.27        
 16 Wiener, Ben L             12 EMAC-MA                46.10      50.21        
 17 McNulty, Ryan C           11 NLAC-MA                   NT      54.17        
 -- DePalma, Jeffery F        12 LVA-MA                 56.63        SCR        
 -- Mohamed, Omar A           11 LVA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Chen, Justin R            12 YWMC-NJ                38.63        SCR        
 -- West, Joseph W            11 YWMC-NJ                47.70        SCR        
 -- Nice, Spencer T           11 Unattached-MA          33.16        SCR        
 -- James, Ryan M             11 PACS-MA                41.96        SCR        
 -- Ledger, Chase C           12 LVA-MA                 39.99        SCR        
 -- Yi, Alex                  12 YWMC-NJ                41.71        SCR        
 
Event 107  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              3:00.19  A
              3:15.29  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chemey, Elizabeth B       12 BYNS-MA              2:34.74    2:31.57 A      
                  34.74     1:13.43 (38.69)     1:53.53 (40.10)     2:31.57 (38.04)
  2 Slocomb, Tessa A          12 Wahoos-MA                 NT    2:42.78 A      
                  39.16     1:21.71 (42.55)     2:02.46 (40.75)     2:42.78 (40.32)
  3 Schaefer, Katherine E     12 GA-MA                2:43.49    2:43.49 A      
                  37.27     1:19.07 (41.80)     2:01.68 (42.61)     2:43.49 (41.81)
  4 Wright, Emma E            11 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:43.53 A      
                  36.90     1:19.43 (42.53)     2:02.44 (43.01)     2:43.53 (41.09)
  5 Price, Sydney M           12 SUNY-MA              2:42.14    2:45.85 A      
                  38.88     1:20.55 (41.67)     2:04.17 (43.62)     2:45.85 (41.68)
  6 Sopko, Olivia G           11 York Y-MA                 NT    2:50.70 A      
                  40.88     1:23.98 (43.10)     2:08.42 (44.44)     2:50.70 (42.28)
  7 Agger, Kaitlyn E          11 SSC-MA               2:48.53    2:50.94 A      
                  41.86     1:24.40 (42.54)     2:08.84 (44.44)     2:50.94 (42.10)
  8 Nakano, Tomomi            12 Hershey-MA                NT    2:52.18 A      
                  40.31     1:26.27 (45.96)     2:10.47 (44.20)     2:52.18 (41.71)
  9 Armbruster, Alexandra M   11 BYNS-MA                   NT    2:54.31 A      
                  43.09     1:27.90 (44.81)     2:12.47 (44.57)     2:54.31 (41.84)
 10 Kurlak, Allison T         11 BYNS-MA              3:47.20    2:55.52 A      
                  42.26     1:26.54 (44.28)     2:13.55 (47.01)     2:55.52 (41.97)
 11 Margraf, Jesse P          12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:56.31 A      
                  41.75     1:26.15 (44.40)     2:13.31 (47.16)     2:56.31 (43.00)
 12 Amber-Messick, Sidney A   12 BCY-MA               2:50.34    2:56.42 A      
                  41.53     1:27.23 (45.70)     2:12.19 (44.96)     2:56.42 (44.23)
 13 Surfus, Taylor M          12 Hershey-MA           3:02.49    2:56.56 A      
                  43.71     1:28.53 (44.82)     2:14.04 (45.51)     2:56.56 (42.52)
 14 Yount, Maggie A           12 Wahoos-MA            3:02.43    2:56.76 A      
                  42.41     1:25.67 (43.26)     2:13.58 (47.91)     2:56.76 (43.18)
 15 Hommel, Jaymie            12 LVA-MA               2:52.21    2:56.86 A      
                  42.66                             2:14.48 ( )     2:56.86 (42.38)
 16 Hur, Kaitlin O            11 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:57.25 A      
                  43.14     1:29.95 (46.81)     2:15.99 (46.04)     2:57.25 (41.26)
 17 Kupsky, Tara A            11 GA-MA                2:56.95    2:59.56 A      
                  42.01     1:28.41 (46.40)     2:14.50 (46.09)     2:59.56 (45.06)
 18 Carper, Kiersten E        12 NLAC-MA              3:02.95    3:00.25 BB     
                  43.88     1:29.30 (45.42)     2:16.28 (46.98)     3:00.25 (43.97)
 19 Brenneman, Lindsay C      12 York Y-MA                 NT    3:00.34 BB     
                  44.86     1:28.96 (44.10)     2:16.75 (47.79)     3:00.34 (43.59)
 20 Crawford, Danielle M      12 CCAC-MA                   NT    3:00.84 BB     
                  42.79     1:28.42 (45.63)     2:18.00 (49.58)     3:00.84 (42.84)
 21 St Clair, Samantha K      11 UN-MA-MA                  NT    3:07.92 BB     
                  46.11     1:32.18 (46.07)     2:22.82 (50.64)     3:07.92 (45.10)
 22 Tafuto, Sally E           11 Hershey-MA                NT    3:09.98 BB     
                  45.09     1:32.75 (47.66)     2:23.82 (51.07)     3:09.98 (46.16)
 23 Hartmann, Heather E       12 NPAC-MA              3:32.24    3:11.38 BB     
                  44.83     1:34.10 (49.27)     2:22.76 (48.66)     3:11.38 (48.62)
 24 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      11 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:13.62 BB     
                                3:13.61 ( )      3:13.62 (0.01)                    
 25 Sopko, Camryn P           11 York Y-MA                 NT    3:14.56 BB     
                  44.06     1:35.47 (51.41)     2:25.14 (49.67)     3:14.56 (49.42)
 26 Layne, Audrey M           12 LVA-MA               3:16.81    3:16.86        
                  48.07     1:36.37 (48.30)     2:28.57 (52.20)     3:16.86 (48.29)
 27 Chase, Mimi F             11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:18.98        
                  48.72     1:40.03 (51.31)     2:30.61 (50.58)     3:18.98 (48.37)
 28 McCurdy, Ali D            12 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:28.19        
                  49.61     1:44.71 (55.10)     2:38.53 (53.82)     3:28.19 (49.66)
 -- Reschke, Kaylee A         11 York Y-MA                 NT        SCR        
 -- Wang, Christina           11 FCA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 108  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:56.39  A
              3:11.09  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartmann, Ryan C          11 NPAC-MA              2:45.21    2:45.16 A      
                  39.31     1:21.20 (41.89)     2:04.35 (43.15)     2:45.16 (40.81)
  2 Montenegro, Samuel        12 FCA-MA                    NT    2:46.91 A      
                  40.11     1:21.51 (41.40)     2:05.42 (43.91)     2:46.91 (41.49)
  3 Carr, Ethan H             12 EMAC-MA              2:45.96    2:52.34 A      
                  41.77     1:25.87 (44.10)     2:10.12 (44.25)     2:52.34 (42.22)
  4 Grisbaum, Douglas C       11 OCCC-MA              3:13.14    2:56.86 BB     
                  42.93     1:27.99 (45.06)     2:13.06 (45.07)     2:56.86 (43.80)
  5 Heinbaugh, Konrad J       11 York Y-MA                 NT    3:01.40 BB     
                  43.05     1:29.59 (46.54)     2:16.92 (47.33)     3:01.40 (44.48)
  6 Millar, Riccardo S        12 FCA-MA                    NT    3:06.51 BB     
                  44.85     1:30.36 (45.51)     2:19.69 (49.33)     3:06.51 (46.82)
  7 Hagar, Ridge W            11 BYNS-MA                   NT    3:14.32        
                  46.60     1:36.89 (50.29)     2:25.42 (48.53)     3:14.32 (48.90)
  8 Watlington, Troy W        11 LVA-MA                    NT    3:14.81        
                  48.44     1:37.35 (48.91)     2:28.33 (50.98)     3:14.81 (46.48)
  9 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alex   11 Wahoos-MA                 NT    3:17.28        
                  48.87     1:38.53 (49.66)     2:30.18 (51.65)     3:17.28 (47.10)
 10 Luttrell, Cole M          11 Hershey-MA                NT    3:17.48        
                  46.79     1:37.83 (51.04)     2:28.83 (51.00)     3:17.48 (48.65)
 11 Hu, Kevin                 11 BDA-MA                    NT    4:15.97        
                1:00.39   2:06.75 (1:06.36)   3:11.39 (1:04.64)   4:15.97 (1:04.58)
 -- Ledger, Chase C           12 LVA-MA               3:09.33        SCR        
 
Event 109  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                43.69  A
                49.89  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luft, Katie M             10 Wsy Swimming-MA        40.51      38.90 A      
  2 Fackler, Katie            10 Hershey-MA                NT      39.64 A      
  3 Carper, Ashley N           9 NLAC-MA                42.41      40.76 A      
  4 Dado, Nicole              10 YWMC-NJ                46.34      40.97 A      
  5 Amber-Messick, Adeline A   9 BCY-MA                 43.65      42.04 A      
  6 Raab, Shannon C            9 Hershey-MA             44.86      42.43 A      
  7 Kupsky, April M            9 GA-MA                  41.34      42.46 A      
  8 Wolfe, Paige M            10 Hershey-MA             44.39      42.89 A      
  9 Crawford, Madison E       10 CCAC-MA                   NT      42.95 A      
 10 Wimmer, Talyn A           10 EMAC-MA                44.83      42.98 A      
 11 Maloy, Taryn E            10 Hershey-MA             41.96      43.46 A      
 12 Miller, Reese M            9 York Y-MA              45.02      43.47 A      
 13 Hull, Lauren R             9 LVA-MA                 44.89      43.48 A      
 14 Hagan, Maggie M           10 Hershey-MA             44.95      43.56 A      
 15 Grofe, Abbe C             10 BYNS-MA                45.01      43.82 BB     
 16 Singh, Srishti            10 York Y-MA              46.72      44.60 BB     
 17 French, Meghan P          10 York Y-MA              43.70      44.61 BB     
 18 Michaels, Lauren K        10 SUNY-MA                45.83      45.27 BB     
 19 Markley, Lily G           10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      45.40 BB     
 20 Lewis, Meghan K           10 NLAC-MA                   NT      45.55 BB     
 21 Stambaugh, Sophie P       10 York Y-MA              47.04      46.18 BB     
 22 Sopko, Micah N             9 York Y-MA              47.61      46.65 BB     
 23 Kalandadze, Asya S         9 FCA-MA                 45.32      46.89 BB     
 24 Blankenship, Victoria L   10 Wahoos-MA                 NT      47.00 BB     
 25 Josey, Alana M             9 York Y-MA              46.93      47.19 BB     
 26 Strayer, Hannah L          9 PACS-MA                   NT      47.74 BB     
 27 Wetmore, Kay E            10 LVA-MA                 47.10      48.34 BB     
 28 Doss, Abigail P            9 SUNY-MA                45.08      48.38 BB     
 29 Baker, Jaclyn J           10 LVA-MA                 47.68      49.26 BB     
 30 Kramer, Nina E             9 LAC-MA                 48.95      49.58 BB     
 31 Drabick, Emily K          10 BYNS-MA                   NT      49.60 BB     
 32 Lambert, Hanna G          10 PAAC-MA                50.76      49.65 BB     
 33 King, Reilly A            10 EMAC-MA                49.84      49.75 BB     
 34 Frye, Rachel D            10 Hershey-MA                NT      49.83 BB     
 35 Weigner, Meghan C         10 EMAC-MA                49.44      50.91        
 36 Myers, Emily E             9 OCCC-MA                47.02      51.25        
 37 Alulis, Rachael A         10 PAAC-MA                50.86      51.54        
 38 Bledsoe, Lola C           10 LAC-MA                 54.89      51.98        
 39 Koons, Sydney R           10 Hershey-MA                NT      52.37        
 40 Volpp, Anna                9 FCA-MA                 50.37      53.57        
 41 Novacich, Isabel           9 FCA-MA                 50.24      53.68        
 42 Cianfrani, Catherine       9 FCA-MA                    NT      53.81        
 43 Thier, Haley A             9 BDA-MA               1:00.40      53.99        
 44 Volpp, Thea                9 FCA-MA                 57.86      54.59        
 45 Farina, Gianna M           9 LVA-MA                 56.37      54.70        
 46 Fahrney, Caroline F        9 PAAC-MA                54.31      57.14        
 47 Slauson, Taylor T         10 Unattached-MA             NT      58.10        
 -- Zeffer, Claire D           9 LVA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Silbert, Anya M           10 FCA-MA                 55.24        SCR        
 -- Lopez, Valentina           9 LVA-MA                 46.55        SCR        
 -- Shende, Ashwini           10 FCA-MA                 49.93        SCR        
 -- Forsyth, Elizabeth m       9 FCA-MA                 51.20        SCR        
 -- Qin, Michelle M           10 FCA-MA                 47.09        SCR        
 
Event 110  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                43.89  A
                50.09  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawless, Alec C           10 LVA-MA                 42.23      40.29 A      
  2 Byrd, Bryan               10 Wahoos-MA              39.82      40.76 A      
  3 Cullen, Patrick M         10 RAD-MA                 41.05      42.05 A      
  4 Hicks, Jared R            10 CYA-MA                 46.70      42.21 A      
  5 Cox, Miles C               9 York Y-MA              43.96      43.10 A      
  6 Hagan, Zach J             10 Hershey-MA             45.84      45.91 BB     
  7 Williamson, Patrick J     10 Wahoos-MA              45.36      46.08 BB     
  8 Shack, Caleb              10 FCA-MA                 47.01      47.64 BB     
  9 Skiles, Logan G            9 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      48.00 BB     
 10 Robinson, Dominic D       10 PAAC-MA                48.69      48.90 BB     
 11 Fackler, Charlie          10 Hershey-MA                NT      49.18 BB     
 12 Chase, Tommy               9 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      49.39 BB     
 13 Brzezicki, Austin J       10 Unattached-MA          51.42      51.86        
 14 Cerbone, William Z         9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      55.96        
 15 Layne, Andrew J            9 LVA-MA               1:09.67    1:10.25        
 -- Davis, Andrew             10 RAD-MA                 48.79        SCR        
 -- Berlitz, Danny J          10 PAAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Hogan, Grayden P          10 LVA-MA                 49.58        SCR        
 -- Perez-Lopez, Sebastian    10 FCA-MA                 47.85        SCR        
 -- Ismail, Yousef A           9 LVA-MA                 56.52        SCR        
 -- Ledger, Connor C           9 LVA-MA                 56.27        SCR        
 
Event 111  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:37.69  A
              2:50.79  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          12 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:27.63    2:21.49 A      
                  33.64     1:11.08 (37.44)     1:47.86 (36.78)     2:21.49 (33.63)
  2 Shelly, Marget S          11 Cc-Ma-MA             2:26.48    2:22.38 A      
                  33.68     1:09.46 (35.78)     1:47.18 (37.72)     2:22.38 (35.20)
  3 Slocomb, Tessa A          12 Wahoos-MA            2:25.80    2:24.18 A      
                  34.38     1:11.29 (36.91)     1:48.56 (37.27)     2:24.18 (35.62)
  4 Luft, Becca E             12 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:32.71    2:25.78 A      
                  34.06     1:11.16 (37.10)     1:49.95 (38.79)     2:25.78 (35.83)
  5 Chemey, Elizabeth B       12 BYNS-MA              2:27.70    2:26.93 A      
                  34.04     1:12.10 (38.06)     1:49.89 (37.79)     2:26.93 (37.04)
  6 Schaefer, Katherine E     12 GA-MA                2:28.58    2:27.47 A      
                  34.03     1:11.18 (37.15)     1:50.00 (38.82)     2:27.47 (37.47)
  7 Palochik, Victoria L      11 LVA-MA               2:22.02    2:28.28 A      
                  35.45     1:13.01 (37.56)     1:51.04 (38.03)     2:28.28 (37.24)
  8 Price, Sydney M           12 SUNY-MA              2:27.63    2:29.83 A      
                  34.60     1:12.40 (37.80)     1:52.20 (39.80)     2:29.83 (37.63)
  9 Young, Casey E            12 EMAC-MA              2:34.19    2:30.41 A      
                  34.78     1:13.32 (38.54)     1:52.95 (39.63)     2:30.41 (37.46)
 10 Garrigan, Juliet          12 NLAC-MA              2:28.20    2:30.50 A      
                  34.09     1:12.73 (38.64)     1:52.33 (39.60)     2:30.50 (38.17)
 11 Agger, Kaitlyn E          11 SSC-MA               2:28.02    2:30.55 A      
                  35.14     1:13.01 (37.87)     1:53.27 (40.26)     2:30.55 (37.28)
 12 Wright, Emma E            11 NLAC-MA              2:26.08    2:30.83 A      
                  34.27     1:14.22 (39.95)     1:52.95 (38.73)     2:30.83 (37.88)
 13 Brenneman, Lindsay C      12 York Y-MA            2:28.94    2:31.84 A      
                  35.29     1:14.98 (39.69)     1:54.55 (39.57)     2:31.84 (37.29)
 14 Duck, Olivia              12 Hershey-MA           2:30.45    2:32.48 A      
                  34.96     1:13.44 (38.48)     1:53.94 (40.50)     2:32.48 (38.54)
 15 Armbruster, Alexandra M   11 BYNS-MA              2:31.72    2:33.81 A      
                  35.31     1:14.87 (39.56)     1:55.56 (40.69)     2:33.81 (38.25)
 16 Sopko, Olivia G           11 York Y-MA            2:33.89    2:34.62 A      
                  35.36     1:13.75 (38.39)     1:55.77 (42.02)     2:34.62 (38.85)
 17 Kupsky, Tara A            11 GA-MA                2:33.87    2:34.67 A      
                  35.78     1:16.30 (40.52)     1:56.68 (40.38)     2:34.67 (37.99)
 18 Margraf, Jesse P          12 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:41.63    2:35.02 A      
                  35.16     1:15.31 (40.15)     1:55.65 (40.34)     2:35.02 (39.37)
 19 McCracken, Delaney e      12 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:43.05    2:36.00 A      
                  35.38     1:16.06 (40.68)     1:57.83 (41.77)     2:36.00 (38.17)
 20 Yount, Maggie A           12 Wahoos-MA            2:46.33    2:36.47 A      
                  36.67     1:17.42 (40.75)     1:58.40 (40.98)     2:36.47 (38.07)
 21 Fierer, Elena A           12 Cc-Ma-MA             2:46.88    2:38.91 BB     
                  38.01     1:18.16 (40.15)     2:00.16 (42.00)     2:38.91 (38.75)
 22 Coates, Catherine E       11 BYNS-MA              2:40.16    2:39.21 BB     
                  36.00     1:15.98 (39.98)     1:59.15 (43.17)     2:39.21 (40.06)
 23 Carper, Kiersten E        12 NLAC-MA              2:35.92    2:39.46 BB     
                  36.28     1:16.43 (40.15)     1:59.34 (42.91)     2:39.46 (40.12)
 24 Rossiter, Carley A        11 OCCC-MA              2:42.45    2:39.58 BB     
                  37.70     1:17.95 (40.25)     2:00.52 (42.57)     2:39.58 (39.06)
 25 Kita, Natalie E           12 LVA-MA               2:36.56    2:39.64 BB     
                  35.20     1:15.61 (40.41)     1:57.67 (42.06)     2:39.64 (41.97)
 26 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       12 Cyc Rally-MA         2:48.63    2:40.01 BB     
                  35.82     1:17.64 (41.82)     1:59.91 (42.27)     2:40.01 (40.10)
 27 Lewis, Madeline N         12 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:41.67 BB     
                  39.67     1:20.68 (41.01)     2:03.24 (42.56)     2:41.67 (38.43)
 28 Cullen, Julia S           11 RAD-MA               2:54.69    2:42.78 BB     
                  36.92     1:19.17 (42.25)     2:01.98 (42.81)     2:42.78 (40.80)
 29 Amber-Messick, Sidney A   12 BCY-MA               2:37.78    2:46.03 BB     
                  38.08     1:20.51 (42.43)     2:05.77 (45.26)     2:46.03 (40.26)
 30 Kurlak, Allison T         11 BYNS-MA              2:38.57    2:46.66 BB     
                  37.58     1:20.85 (43.27)     2:04.83 (43.98)     2:46.66 (41.83)
 31 Hartmann, Heather E       12 NPAC-MA              2:45.56    2:46.74 BB     
                  38.51     1:21.55 (43.04)     2:04.93 (43.38)     2:46.74 (41.81)
 32 Linsky, Marisa K          11 LVA-MA               2:53.03    2:47.12 BB     
                  38.07     1:19.61 (41.54)     2:04.73 (45.12)     2:47.12 (42.39)
 33 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      11 PAAC-MA              2:56.24    2:48.43 BB     
                  40.19                             2:08.09 ( )     2:48.43 (40.34)
 34 O'Donnell, Hailey F       11 EMAC-MA              2:59.83    2:48.45 BB     
                  39.86     1:22.28 (42.42)     2:08.32 (46.04)     2:48.45 (40.13)
 35 McDermott, Abby L         11 CYA-MA               2:55.94    2:51.09        
                  37.92     1:22.63 (44.71)     2:07.64 (45.01)     2:51.09 (43.45)
 36 Harris, Sarah             11 BCY-MA                    NT    2:52.51        
                  38.82     1:23.53 (44.71)     2:08.72 (45.19)     2:52.51 (43.79)
 37 Wasilchak, Natalie        12 BDA-MA               2:54.88    2:54.84        
                  38.47     1:21.67 (43.20)     2:10.35 (48.68)     2:54.84 (44.49)
 38 Mulcahy, Brianna R        11 YWMC-NJ              2:57.70    2:57.56        
                  40.49     1:26.76 (46.27)     2:12.91 (46.15)     2:57.56 (44.65)
 39 St Clair, Samantha K      11 UN-MA-MA                  NT    2:58.96        
                  43.28     1:29.69 (46.41)     2:15.05 (45.36)     2:58.96 (43.91)
 40 McCurdy, Ali D            12 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:59.35        
                  40.68     1:26.51 (45.83)     2:14.27 (47.76)     2:59.35 (45.08)
 41 Khoday, Annaika           12 FCA-MA               2:59.89    3:02.14        
                  41.08     1:28.23 (47.15)     2:16.58 (48.35)     3:02.14 (45.56)
 42 Scalese, Charlotte M      11 CYA-MA               3:14.37    3:09.58        
                  42.51     1:34.82 (52.31)     2:21.36 (46.54)     3:09.58 (48.22)
 43 George, Gillian           12 FCA-MA               3:17.96    3:11.19        
                                  42.36 ( )   3:11.19 (2:28.83)                    
 44 Chase, Mimi F             11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:21.91        
                  46.10     1:38.25 (52.15)     2:33.31 (55.06)     3:21.91 (48.60)
 -- Matthews, Kerren          11 FCA-MA               3:16.39        SCR        
 -- Wang, Christina           11 FCA-MA               3:10.26        SCR        
 
Event 112  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:34.89  A
              2:47.79  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jarod T         12 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:32.51    2:26.01 A      
                  34.20     1:11.72 (37.52)     1:50.53 (38.81)     2:26.01 (35.48)
  2 Wolbert, Zack F           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:29.86    2:27.36 A      
                  34.00     1:10.41 (36.41)     1:50.23 (39.82)     2:27.36 (37.13)
  3 Hartmann, Ryan C          11 NPAC-MA              2:27.83    2:31.11 A      
                  34.31     1:12.74 (38.43)     1:52.28 (39.54)     2:31.11 (38.83)
  4 Montenegro, Samuel        12 FCA-MA               2:31.59    2:35.82 BB     
                  35.39     1:15.73 (40.34)     1:56.49 (40.76)     2:35.82 (39.33)
  5 Kao, Griffin              12 FCA-MA               2:37.22    2:36.19 BB     
                  36.28     1:16.49 (40.21)     1:56.69 (40.20)     2:36.19 (39.50)
  6 Grisbaum, Douglas C       11 OCCC-MA              2:44.39    2:37.50 BB     
                  38.34     1:18.13 (39.79)     1:59.13 (41.00)     2:37.50 (38.37)
  7 Millar, Riccardo S        12 FCA-MA               2:37.76    2:41.33 BB     
                  37.66     1:18.40 (40.74)     2:01.83 (43.43)     2:41.33 (39.50)
  8 Hagar, Ridge W            11 BYNS-MA              2:43.50    2:45.22 BB     
                  37.36     1:18.90 (41.54)     2:01.05 (42.15)     2:45.22 (44.17)
  9 Blair, Andrew S           11 LVA-MA               2:44.97    2:45.99 BB     
                  39.14     1:21.99 (42.85)     2:05.05 (43.06)     2:45.99 (40.94)
 10 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alex   11 Wahoos-MA            2:55.65    2:46.24 BB     
                  38.71     1:22.56 (43.85)     2:05.33 (42.77)     2:46.24 (40.91)
 11 Graybill, Ben C           11 CYA-MA                    NT    2:55.60        
                  42.30     1:27.76 (45.46)     2:15.52 (47.76)     2:55.60 (40.08)
 12 Young, Jason K            12 Hershey-MA           3:09.52    2:57.99        
                  38.09     1:23.97 (45.88)     2:14.31 (50.34)     2:57.99 (43.68)
 13 Wiener, Ben L             12 EMAC-MA              2:54.71    2:58.46        
                  42.60     1:28.93 (46.33)     2:16.44 (47.51)     2:58.46 (42.02)
 14 Luttrell, Cole M          11 Hershey-MA           3:14.63    3:13.51        
                  42.56     1:33.26 (50.70)   3:13.51 (1:40.25)                    
 15 Meng, Christopher R       11 SUNY-MA                   NT    3:17.51        
                  44.16     1:36.23 (52.07)     2:27.63 (51.40)     3:17.51 (49.88)
 -- James, Ryan M             11 PACS-MA                   NT        SCR        
 
Event 113  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:58.49  A
              3:23.59  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luft, Katie M             10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:41.44 A      
                  37.59     1:21.32 (43.73)     2:04.13 (42.81)     2:41.44 (37.31)
  2 Kupsky, April M            9 GA-MA                2:45.15    2:42.85 A      
                  37.22     1:19.32 (42.10)     2:02.91 (43.59)     2:42.85 (39.94)
  3 Dado, Nicole              10 YWMC-NJ              2:53.87    2:43.16 A      
                  38.45     1:18.83 (40.38)     2:03.36 (44.53)     2:43.16 (39.80)
  4 Baker, Jaclyn J           10 LVA-MA               2:53.34    2:51.44 A      
                  40.22     1:23.34 (43.12)     2:09.71 (46.37)     2:51.44 (41.73)
  5 Kalandadze, Asya S         9 FCA-MA               2:53.78    2:52.20 A      
                  38.56     1:23.44 (44.88)     2:08.36 (44.92)     2:52.20 (43.84)
  6 Carper, Ashley N           9 NLAC-MA              2:47.53    2:52.75 A      
                  39.71     1:24.15 (44.44)     2:09.92 (45.77)     2:52.75 (42.83)
  7 Wimmer, Talyn A           10 EMAC-MA              3:19.29    2:53.66 A      
                  41.32     1:27.22 (45.90)     2:11.57 (44.35)     2:53.66 (42.09)
  8 Fackler, Katie            10 Hershey-MA           3:15.12    2:55.77 A      
                  42.30     1:26.94 (44.64)     2:15.17 (48.23)     2:55.77 (40.60)
  9 Maloy, Taryn E            10 Hershey-MA           3:10.32    2:56.11 A      
                  41.48     1:26.48 (45.00)   2:56.11 (1:29.63)                    
 10 French, Meghan P          10 York Y-MA            2:51.87    2:56.61 A      
                  39.19     1:25.13 (45.94)     2:09.99 (44.86)     2:56.61 (46.62)
 11 Blankenship, Victoria L   10 Wahoos-MA            3:01.33    2:59.25 BB     
                  43.64     1:30.49 (46.85)     2:15.76 (45.27)     2:59.25 (43.49)
 12 Michaels, Lauren K        10 SUNY-MA                   NT    3:00.96 BB     
                  43.22     1:29.08 (45.86)     2:16.69 (47.61)     3:00.96 (44.27)
 13 Lambert, Hanna G          10 PAAC-MA              3:05.29    3:01.33 BB     
                  40.87     1:28.27 (47.40)     2:15.20 (46.93)     3:01.33 (46.13)
 14 Raab, Shannon C            9 Hershey-MA                NT    3:01.89 BB     
                  44.08     1:30.03 (45.95)     2:16.94 (46.91)     3:01.89 (44.95)
 15 Wetmore, Kay E            10 LVA-MA               3:18.06    3:03.54 BB     
                  43.34     1:30.92 (47.58)     2:18.85 (47.93)     3:03.54 (44.69)
 16 Miller, Reese M            9 York Y-MA            3:16.28    3:05.24 BB     
                  42.61     1:30.72 (48.11)     2:20.71 (49.99)     3:05.24 (44.53)
 17 Grofe, Abbe C             10 BYNS-MA                   NT    3:06.10 BB     
                  41.34     1:30.61 (49.27)     2:19.17 (48.56)     3:06.10 (46.93)
 18 Hull, Lauren R             9 LVA-MA               3:01.49    3:06.18 BB     
                  42.75     1:30.58 (47.83)     2:19.28 (48.70)     3:06.18 (46.90)
 19 Josey, Alana M             9 York Y-MA            3:00.88    3:07.56 BB     
                  40.38     1:28.19 (47.81)     2:18.22 (50.03)     3:07.56 (49.34)
 20 Amber-Messick, Adeline A   9 BCY-MA                    NT    3:09.31 BB     
                  43.45     1:30.64 (47.19)     2:22.79 (52.15)     3:09.31 (46.52)
 21 Hagan, Maggie M           10 Hershey-MA                NT    3:09.79 BB     
                  42.42     1:29.91 (47.49)     2:21.83 (51.92)     3:09.79 (47.96)
 22 Myers, Emily E             9 OCCC-MA              3:19.78    3:12.24 BB     
                  43.84     1:33.88 (50.04)     2:26.40 (52.52)     3:12.24 (45.84)
 23 Kramer, Nina E             9 LAC-MA                    NT    3:13.09 BB     
                  41.89     1:31.27 (49.38)     2:21.86 (50.59)     3:13.09 (51.23)
 24 Stambaugh, Sophie P       10 York Y-MA                 NT    3:14.08 BB     
                  45.02     1:35.08 (50.06)     2:27.42 (52.34)     3:14.08 (46.66)
 25 Weigner, Meghan C         10 EMAC-MA              3:00.96    3:14.19 BB     
                  43.64     1:32.46 (48.82)     2:25.60 (53.14)     3:14.19 (48.59)
 26 Sopko, Micah N             9 York Y-MA            3:09.61    3:14.70 BB     
                  46.10     1:36.89 (50.79)     2:26.85 (49.96)     3:14.70 (47.85)
 27 Volpp, Anna                9 FCA-MA               3:08.50    3:15.09 BB     
                  44.93     1:33.72 (48.79)     2:26.85 (53.13)     3:15.09 (48.24)
 28 Alulis, Rachael A         10 PAAC-MA              3:11.75    3:15.87 BB     
                  44.87     1:36.70 (51.83)     2:28.08 (51.38)     3:15.87 (47.79)
 29 Singh, Srishti            10 York Y-MA            3:35.19    3:18.67 BB     
                  46.11     1:36.08 (49.97)     2:29.75 (53.67)     3:18.67 (48.92)
 30 Strayer, Hannah L          9 PACS-MA                   NT    3:18.95 BB     
                  43.91     1:35.68 (51.77)     2:29.04 (53.36)     3:18.95 (49.91)
 31 Frye, Rachel D            10 Hershey-MA                NT    3:20.78 BB     
                  48.11     1:40.14 (52.03)     2:33.65 (53.51)     3:20.78 (47.13)
 32 Doss, Abigail P            9 SUNY-MA                   NT    3:20.82 BB     
                  43.62     1:35.96 (52.34)     2:28.67 (52.71)     3:20.82 (52.15)
 33 Koons, Sydney R           10 Hershey-MA                NT    3:24.43        
                  47.32     1:38.79 (51.47)   3:24.43 (1:45.64)                    
 34 Markley, Lily G           10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:27.54        
                  45.84     1:37.41 (51.57)     2:35.18 (57.77)     3:27.54 (52.36)
 35 Bledsoe, Lola C           10 LAC-MA               3:38.15    3:31.55        
                  46.16     1:42.72 (56.56)     2:37.91 (55.19)     3:31.55 (53.64)
 36 Fahrney, Caroline F        9 PAAC-MA              3:29.57    3:33.30        
                  48.17     1:43.83 (55.66)     2:39.41 (55.58)     3:33.30 (53.89)
 37 King, Reilly A            10 EMAC-MA              3:42.50    3:36.07        
                                1:45.66 ( )   3:36.07 (1:50.41)                    
 38 Cianfrani, Catherine       9 FCA-MA                    NT    3:41.06        
                                1:46.19 ( )   3:41.06 (1:54.87)                    
 39 Slauson, Taylor T         10 Unattached-MA             NT    3:43.90        
                  49.86     1:45.87 (56.01)   2:46.84 (1:00.97)     3:43.90 (57.06)
 40 Drabick, Emily K          10 BYNS-MA                   NT    3:44.22        
                  46.07     1:44.24 (58.17)   3:44.22 (1:59.98)                    
 41 Novacich, Isabel           9 FCA-MA                    NT    3:45.13        
                  49.79     1:47.60 (57.81)   2:48.35 (1:00.75)     3:45.13 (56.78)
 42 Farina, Gianna M           9 LVA-MA               3:41.96    3:48.96        
                                1:48.78 ( )   3:48.96 (2:00.18)                    
 43 Thier, Haley A             9 BDA-MA               3:55.09    3:50.63        
                  51.22     1:50.50 (59.28)   2:55.38 (1:04.88)     3:50.63 (55.25)
 -- Lopez, Valentina           9 LVA-MA               3:46.60        SCR        
 -- Qin, Michelle M           10 FCA-MA               3:18.53        SCR        
 -- Forsyth, Elizabeth m       9 FCA-MA               3:37.58        SCR        
 -- Shende, Ashwini           10 FCA-MA               3:23.25        SCR        
 
Event 114  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:52.39  A
              3:13.99  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawless, Alec C           10 LVA-MA               2:44.09    2:46.73 A      
                  37.17     1:20.28 (43.11)     2:04.59 (44.31)     2:46.73 (42.14)
  2 Byrd, Bryan               10 Wahoos-MA                 NT    2:54.47 BB     
                  39.57     1:23.62 (44.05)     2:13.04 (49.42)     2:54.47 (41.43)
  3 Cullen, Patrick M         10 RAD-MA               3:08.75    2:54.74 BB     
                  41.87     1:27.06 (45.19)     2:14.24 (47.18)     2:54.74 (40.50)
  4 Davis, Andrew             10 RAD-MA               2:59.22    2:55.77 BB     
                  39.91     1:26.00 (46.09)     2:14.07 (48.07)     2:55.77 (41.70)
  5 Hagan, Zach J             10 Hershey-MA                NT    2:59.20 BB     
                  39.22     1:26.17 (46.95)     2:14.19 (48.02)     2:59.20 (45.01)
  6 Shack, Caleb              10 FCA-MA               3:16.33    3:03.29 BB     
                  41.75     1:28.33 (46.58)     2:18.00 (49.67)     3:03.29 (45.29)
  7 Hicks, Jared R            10 CYA-MA               3:07.80    3:04.21 BB     
                                                    2:17.71 ( )     3:04.21 (46.50)
  8 Williamson, Patrick J     10 Wahoos-MA                 NT    3:04.78 BB     
                  41.77     1:31.29 (49.52)     2:20.76 (49.47)     3:04.78 (44.02)
  9 Cox, Miles C               9 York Y-MA                 NT    3:05.01 BB     
                  39.89     1:29.62 (49.73)     2:19.56 (49.94)     3:05.01 (45.45)
 10 Robinson, Dominic D       10 PAAC-MA              3:15.46    3:06.73 BB     
                  40.07     1:29.97 (49.90)     2:19.65 (49.68)     3:06.73 (47.08)
 11 Chase, Tommy               9 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:16.48        
                  45.36     1:34.42 (49.06)     2:27.92 (53.50)     3:16.48 (48.56)
 12 Brzezicki, Austin J       10 Unattached-MA        3:22.81    3:17.32        
                  43.05     1:36.49 (53.44)     2:28.63 (52.14)     3:17.32 (48.69)
 -- Berlitz, Danny J          10 PAAC-MA              2:30.87        SCR        
 -- Perez-Lopez, Sebastian    10 FCA-MA               3:31.00        SCR        
 -- Ledger, Connor C           9 LVA-MA               4:29.89        SCR        
 -- Hogan, Grayden P          10 LVA-MA               3:34.69        SCR        
 
Event 115  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.69  A
                36.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palochik, Victoria L      11 LVA-MA                 29.01      29.29 A      
  2 Buchanan, Kaley R         12 Hershey-MA             30.73      29.47 A      
  3 Slocomb, Tessa A          12 Wahoos-MA              30.30      29.84 A      
  4 Duck, Olivia              12 Hershey-MA             30.06      30.06 A      
  4 Luft, Becca E             12 Wsy Swimming-MA        32.23      30.06 A      
  6 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          12 Wsy Swimming-MA        31.81      30.87 A      
  7 Price, Sydney M           12 SUNY-MA                31.84      31.02 A      
  8 Wright, Emma E            11 NLAC-MA                31.26      31.20 A      
  9 Garrigan, Juliet          12 NLAC-MA                31.91      31.21 A      
 10 Shelly, Marget S          11 Cc-Ma-MA               30.42      31.24 A      
 10 Raab, Allie J             11 Hershey-MA             32.39      31.24 A      
 12 Schaefer, Katherine E     12 GA-MA                  31.46      31.33 A      
 13 Rippon, Caylene           11 Hershey-MA             33.31      31.60 A      
 14 Nakano, Tomomi            12 Hershey-MA             33.57      31.64 A      
 15 Brenneman, Lindsay C      12 York Y-MA              31.75      31.68 A      
 16 Chemey, Elizabeth B       12 BYNS-MA                33.85      31.77 A      
 17 Hommel, Jaymie            12 LVA-MA                 31.84      31.98 A      
 18 Yount, Maggie A           12 Wahoos-MA              32.69      31.99 A      
 19 Agger, Kaitlyn E          11 SSC-MA                 34.16      32.03 A      
 20 Croxall, Emily S          12 Hershey-MA             34.25      32.17 A      
 21 Cullen, Julia S           11 RAD-MA                 33.22      32.25 A      
 22 Young, Casey E            12 EMAC-MA                31.74      32.42 A      
 23 McCracken, Delaney e      12 Wsy Swimming-MA        33.18      32.55 A      
 24 McDermott, Abby L         11 CYA-MA                 34.14      32.59 A      
 25 Kita, Natalie E           12 LVA-MA                 32.51      33.04 A      
 26 Armbruster, Alexandra M   11 BYNS-MA                32.08      33.06 A      
 27 Hunt, Megan T             12 Wsy Swimming-MA        34.46      33.17 A      
 28 Pong, Danielle A          11 Cc-Ma-MA               33.87      33.51 A      
 29 Layne, Audrey M           12 LVA-MA                 33.90      33.63 A      
 30 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       12 Cyc Rally-MA           32.40      33.71 BB     
 31 Tafuto, Sally E           11 Hershey-MA             38.55      33.85 BB     
 32 Crawford, Danielle M      12 CCAC-MA                   NT      34.16 BB     
 33 Carper, Kiersten E        12 NLAC-MA                33.89      34.34 BB     
 34 Coates, Catherine E       11 BYNS-MA                33.91      34.36 BB     
 35 Hur, Kaitlin O            11 EMAC-MA                36.62      34.41 BB     
 36 Miller, Natalie A         12 LVA-MA                 34.94      34.43 BB     
 37 Kurlak, Allison T         11 BYNS-MA                32.37      34.79 BB     
 38 Sopko, Camryn P           11 York Y-MA              33.19      35.29 BB     
 39 O'Donnell, Hailey F       11 EMAC-MA                35.40      35.33 BB     
 40 Khoday, Annaika           12 FCA-MA                 35.08      35.54 BB     
 41 Rossiter, Carley A        11 OCCC-MA                34.85      35.84 BB     
 42 Wasilchak, Natalie        12 BDA-MA                 36.48      35.86 BB     
 43 Wapinski, Elizabeth A     12 LVA-MA                 34.42      35.95 BB     
 44 Harris, Sarah             11 BCY-MA                 39.39      36.13 BB     
 45 Easton, Emily E           12 BDA-MA                 40.27      36.29 BB     
 46 Lewis, Madeline N         12 NLAC-MA                   NT      36.30 BB     
 47 Nikolai, Hannah           12 BCY-MA                    NT      36.87        
 48 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      11 PAAC-MA                   NT      37.04        
 49 Mulcahy, Brianna R        11 YWMC-NJ                40.04      37.38        
 50 McCurdy, Ali D            12 NLAC-MA                   NT      38.26        
 51 George, Gillian           12 FCA-MA                 38.87      39.01        
 52 Scalese, Charlotte M      11 CYA-MA                 39.66      42.10        
 53 Alloway, Emma J           11 CYA-MA                 41.77      42.73        
 54 Gerber, Lauren B          11 LVA-MA                 44.14      45.16        
 -- Smires, Audra E           12 YWMC-NJ                31.82        SCR        
 -- Reschke, Kaylee A         11 York Y-MA              38.11        SCR        
 -- Madden, Shannon G         12 LVA-MA                 34.66        SCR        
 -- Zuluaga, Emily R          11 LVA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Wang, Christina           11 FCA-MA                 37.18        SCR        
 -- Ochroch, Claire           11 FCA-MA                 41.80        SCR        
 -- Matthews, Kerren          11 FCA-MA                 39.78        SCR        
 
Event 116  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.59  A
                35.29  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolbert, Zack F           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     31.17      30.70 A      
  2 Shutt, Kyle W             12 SUNY-MA                32.47      30.77 A      
  3 Anderson, Jarod T         12 Wsy Swimming-MA        37.13      30.89 A      
  4 Carr, Ethan H             12 EMAC-MA                36.57      31.73 A      
  5 Montenegro, Samuel        12 FCA-MA                 33.09      33.11 BB     
  6 Hartmann, Ryan C          11 NPAC-MA                32.42      33.23 BB     
  7 Millar, Riccardo S        12 FCA-MA                 34.27      33.79 BB     
  8 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alex   11 Wahoos-MA              34.93      34.38 BB     
  9 Hagar, Ridge W            11 BYNS-MA                33.00      34.65 BB     
 10 Kao, Griffin              12 FCA-MA                 34.07      34.72 BB     
 11 Blair, Andrew S           11 LVA-MA                 36.09      35.04 BB     
 12 Heinbaugh, Konrad J       11 York Y-MA              36.40      35.12 BB     
 13 Young, Jason K            12 Hershey-MA             38.27      35.65        
 14 Grisbaum, Douglas C       11 OCCC-MA                37.61      36.38        
 14 Luttrell, Cole M          11 Hershey-MA             39.93      36.38        
 16 McNulty, Ryan C           11 NLAC-MA                   NT      36.39        
 17 Graybill, Ben C           11 CYA-MA                 37.28      37.44        
 18 Hwang, Alan W             11 Hershey-MA                NT      37.51        
 19 Meng, Christopher R       11 SUNY-MA                38.47      37.61        
 20 Wiener, Ben L             12 EMAC-MA                36.63      38.51        
 21 Watlington, Troy W        11 LVA-MA                 43.51      39.62        
 22 Hu, Kevin                 11 BDA-MA                 43.13      40.05        
 -- West, Joseph W            11 YWMC-NJ                39.81        SCR        
 -- Yi, Alex                  12 YWMC-NJ                33.18        SCR        
 -- Nice, Spencer T           11 Unattached-MA          31.14        SCR        
 -- Chen, Justin R            12 YWMC-NJ                33.05        SCR        
 -- DePalma, Jeffery F        12 LVA-MA                 43.43        SCR        
 -- Mohamed, Omar A           11 LVA-MA                 51.81        SCR        
 -- James, Ryan M             11 PACS-MA                34.92        SCR        
 -- Ledger, Chase C           12 LVA-MA                 37.93        SCR        
 
Event 117  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:13.49  A
              1:19.59  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palochik, Victoria L      11 LVA-MA               1:06.80    1:04.29 A      
                  30.78     1:04.29 (33.51)                                        
  2 Shelly, Marget S          11 Cc-Ma-MA             1:04.89    1:04.73 A      
                  31.91     1:04.73 (32.82)                                        
  3 Slocomb, Tessa A          12 Wahoos-MA            1:08.02    1:05.59 A      
                  31.39     1:05.59 (34.20)                                        
  4 Wright, Emma E            11 NLAC-MA              1:06.92    1:06.27 A      
                  32.15     1:06.27 (34.12)                                        
  5 Duck, Olivia              12 Hershey-MA           1:05.36    1:06.47 A      
                  32.59     1:06.47 (33.88)                                        
  6 Buchanan, Kaley R         12 Hershey-MA           1:10.89    1:06.53 A      
                  32.49     1:06.53 (34.04)                                        
  7 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:09.34    1:06.57 A      
                  32.78     1:06.57 (33.79)                                        
  8 Agger, Kaitlyn E          11 SSC-MA               1:12.33    1:07.33 A      
                  33.01     1:07.33 (34.32)                                        
  9 Chemey, Elizabeth B       12 BYNS-MA              1:09.40    1:07.49 A      
                  32.57     1:07.49 (34.92)                                        
 10 Raab, Allie J             11 Hershey-MA           1:12.06    1:08.27 A      
                  32.87     1:08.27 (35.40)                                        
 11 Price, Sydney M           12 SUNY-MA              1:08.29    1:08.56 A      
                  33.49     1:08.56 (35.07)                                        
 11 Garrigan, Juliet          12 NLAC-MA              1:09.84    1:08.56 A      
                  33.38     1:08.56 (35.18)                                        
 13 Young, Casey E            12 EMAC-MA              1:10.26    1:08.61 A      
                  33.41     1:08.61 (35.20)                                        
 14 Schaefer, Katherine E     12 GA-MA                1:08.48    1:08.83 A      
                  32.82     1:08.83 (36.01)                                        
 15 Brenneman, Lindsay C      12 York Y-MA            1:10.48    1:09.18 A      
                  33.58     1:09.18 (35.60)                                        
 16 Croxall, Emily S          12 Hershey-MA                NT    1:09.46 A      
                  33.36     1:09.46 (36.10)                                        
 17 Hommel, Jaymie            12 LVA-MA               1:09.87    1:09.62 A      
                  32.87     1:09.62 (36.75)                                        
 18 Rippon, Caylene           11 Hershey-MA           1:12.43    1:09.64 A      
                  33.83     1:09.64 (35.81)                                        
 19 Armbruster, Alexandra M   11 BYNS-MA              1:11.33    1:11.45 A      
                  34.44     1:11.45 (37.01)                                        
 20 McCracken, Delaney e      12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:13.51    1:11.56 A      
                  35.27     1:11.56 (36.29)                                        
 21 Coates, Catherine E       11 BYNS-MA              1:17.48    1:11.60 A      
                  34.58     1:11.60 (37.02)                                        
 22 Longenecker, Emily D      12 Wahoos-MA            1:15.96    1:11.91 A      
                  35.68     1:11.91 (36.23)                                        
 23 Yount, Maggie A           12 Wahoos-MA            1:17.67    1:11.93 A      
                  36.09     1:11.93 (35.84)                                        
 24 Kupsky, Tara A            11 GA-MA                1:12.02    1:11.99 A      
                  34.81     1:11.99 (37.18)                                        
 25 Sopko, Camryn P           11 York Y-MA            1:15.65    1:12.22 A      
                  35.47     1:12.22 (36.75)                                        
 26 Sopko, Olivia G           11 York Y-MA            1:13.83    1:12.30 A      
                  35.31     1:12.30 (36.99)                                        
 27 Linsky, Marisa K          11 LVA-MA               1:14.41    1:12.38 A      
                  34.28     1:12.38 (38.10)                                        
 28 Kita, Natalie E           12 LVA-MA               1:13.82    1:12.48 A      
                  34.59     1:12.48 (37.89)                                        
 29 Elder, Maelyn E           12 York Y-MA            1:13.11    1:12.49 A      
                  34.45     1:12.49 (38.04)                                        
 30 Carper, Kiersten E        12 NLAC-MA              1:12.89    1:12.59 A      
                  34.90     1:12.59 (37.69)                                        
 31 Cullen, Julia S           11 RAD-MA               1:13.71    1:13.01 A      
                  36.28     1:13.01 (36.73)                                        
 32 Oh, Sarah M               12 Hershey-MA           1:16.88    1:13.62 BB     
                  35.97     1:13.62 (37.65)                                        
 33 Rossiter, Carley A        11 OCCC-MA              1:18.51    1:13.66 BB     
                  35.46     1:13.66 (38.20)                                        
 34 Fierer, Elena A           12 Cc-Ma-MA             1:15.86    1:13.89 BB     
                  35.45     1:13.89 (38.44)                                        
 35 Surfus, Taylor M          12 Hershey-MA           1:15.01    1:14.35 BB     
                  35.99     1:14.35 (38.36)                                        
 36 Nakano, Tomomi            12 Hershey-MA           1:20.00    1:14.40 BB     
                  36.84     1:14.40 (37.56)                                        
 37 Amber-Messick, Sidney A   12 BCY-MA               1:14.68    1:14.84 BB     
                  36.60     1:14.84 (38.24)                                        
 38 Kurlak, Allison T         11 BYNS-MA              1:13.65    1:15.27 BB     
                  35.42     1:15.27 (39.85)                                        
 39 Hunt, Megan T             12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:17.00    1:15.42 BB     
                  34.91     1:15.42 (40.51)                                        
 40 Madden, Shannon G         12 LVA-MA               1:20.90    1:16.17 BB     
                  35.40     1:16.17 (40.77)                                        
 41 Tafuto, Sally E           11 Hershey-MA           1:16.20    1:16.34 BB     
                  36.77     1:16.34 (39.57)                                        
 42 Layne, Audrey M           12 LVA-MA               1:18.09    1:16.51 BB     
                  37.62     1:16.51 (38.89)                                        
 43 Hur, Kaitlin O            11 EMAC-MA              1:17.98    1:16.75 BB     
                  36.89     1:16.75 (39.86)                                        
 44 Hartmann, Heather E       12 NPAC-MA              1:19.47    1:16.87 BB     
                  36.34     1:16.87 (40.53)                                        
 45 Wapinski, Elizabeth A     12 LVA-MA               1:20.65    1:16.92 BB     
                  37.16     1:16.92 (39.76)                                        
 46 Harris, Sarah             11 BCY-MA               1:28.91    1:16.95 BB     
                  36.79     1:16.95 (40.16)                                        
 47 Miller, Natalie A         12 LVA-MA               1:17.63    1:16.98 BB     
                  37.44     1:16.98 (39.54)                                        
 48 Harvey, Kelly L           12 EMAC-MA              1:23.38    1:17.26 BB     
                  38.07     1:17.26 (39.19)                                        
 49 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      11 PAAC-MA              1:21.93    1:17.53 BB     
                  38.95     1:17.53 (38.58)                                        
 50 Wasilchak, Natalie        12 BDA-MA               1:19.05    1:18.40 BB     
                  37.84     1:18.40 (40.56)                                        
 51 Easton, Emily E           12 BDA-MA               1:33.71    1:19.07 BB     
                  38.13     1:19.07 (40.94)                                        
 52 Khoday, Annaika           12 FCA-MA               1:20.22    1:19.72        
                  37.96     1:19.72 (41.76)                                        
 53 Donlon, Cat               12 BDA-MA               1:32.70    1:21.65        
                  40.52     1:21.65 (41.13)                                        
 54 Mulcahy, Brianna R        11 YWMC-NJ              1:22.34    1:21.75        
                  38.93     1:21.75 (42.82)                                        
 55 George, Gillian           12 FCA-MA               1:28.82    1:22.19        
                  39.73     1:22.19 (42.46)                                        
 56 Murphy, Morgan P          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:23.01        
 57 Wang, Christina           11 FCA-MA               1:25.72    1:23.59        
                  38.88     1:23.59 (44.71)                                        
 58 Davis, Kaylee L           11 LVA-MA               1:34.48    1:29.17        
                  42.79     1:29.17 (46.38)                                        
 59 Ochroch, Claire           11 FCA-MA               1:35.89    1:30.09        
                  42.22     1:30.09 (47.87)                                        
 60 Gerber, Lauren B          11 LVA-MA               1:38.74    1:34.89        
                  45.78     1:34.89 (49.11)                                        
 -- Scalese, Charlotte M      11 CYA-MA               1:29.76        SCR        
 -- Solomon, Lainey D         11 FCA-MA               1:37.81        SCR        
 -- Acchione, Sofia L         11 FCA-MA               1:22.19        SCR        
 -- Matthews, Kerren          11 FCA-MA               1:30.02        SCR        
 -- Zuluaga, Emily R          11 LVA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Reschke, Kaylee A         11 York Y-MA            1:23.93        SCR        
 -- Smires, Audra E           12 YWMC-NJ              1:10.54        SCR        
 -- Nguyen, Gabrielle         12 YWMC-NJ              1:15.93        SCR        
 -- Lukesh, Nicole Rose       12 Cyc Rally-MA         1:12.82        SCR        
 
Event 118  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:11.39  A
              1:17.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Apa, Alex M               12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:06.37    1:06.62 A      
                  31.93     1:06.62 (34.69)                                        
  2 Wolbert, Zack F           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:10.23    1:06.98 A      
                  31.72     1:06.98 (35.26)                                        
  3 Anderson, Jarod T         12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:18.44    1:07.83 A      
                  33.77     1:07.83 (34.06)                                        
  4 Hartmann, Ryan C          11 NPAC-MA              1:09.42    1:09.23 A      
                  33.28     1:09.23 (35.95)                                        
  5 Shutt, Kyle W             12 SUNY-MA              1:15.88    1:09.32 A      
                  33.25     1:09.32 (36.07)                                        
  6 Carr, Ethan H             12 EMAC-MA              1:21.98    1:09.87 A      
                  34.32     1:09.87 (35.55)                                        
  7 Montenegro, Samuel        12 FCA-MA               1:11.53    1:10.53 A      
                  33.83     1:10.53 (36.70)                                        
  8 Yi, Alex                  12 YWMC-NJ              1:12.06    1:12.43 BB     
                  34.80     1:12.43 (37.63)                                        
  9 Ferg, Andrew S            11 York Y-MA            1:13.48    1:13.13 BB     
                  35.11     1:13.13 (38.02)                                        
 10 Kao, Griffin              12 FCA-MA               1:14.13    1:13.68 BB     
                  35.47     1:13.68 (38.21)                                        
 11 Hagar, Ridge W            11 BYNS-MA              1:14.92    1:14.68 BB     
                  35.40     1:14.68 (39.28)                                        
 12 Millar, Riccardo S        12 FCA-MA               1:14.56    1:15.56 BB     
                  36.87     1:15.56 (38.69)                                        
 13 Blair, Andrew S           11 LVA-MA               1:16.40    1:15.69 BB     
                  35.26     1:15.69 (40.43)                                        
 14 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alex   11 Wahoos-MA            1:18.28    1:16.85 BB     
                  36.20     1:16.85 (40.65)                                        
 15 Grisbaum, Douglas C       11 OCCC-MA              1:17.91    1:16.99 BB     
                  37.91     1:16.99 (39.08)                                        
 16 Graybill, Ben C           11 CYA-MA                    NT    1:18.05        
                  39.06     1:18.05 (38.99)                                        
 17 Heinbaugh, Konrad J       11 York Y-MA            1:20.92    1:18.63        
                  37.04     1:18.63 (41.59)                                        
 18 Young, Jason K            12 Hershey-MA           1:30.42    1:20.63        
                  37.61     1:20.63 (43.02)                                        
 19 Challis, Michael J        11 NLAC-MA              1:26.02    1:21.14        
                  39.47     1:21.14 (41.67)                                        
 20 Hwang, Alan W             11 Hershey-MA           1:23.03    1:24.21        
                  38.42     1:24.21 (45.79)                                        
 21 McNulty, Ryan C           11 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:24.97        
                  40.18     1:24.97 (44.79)                                        
 22 Luttrell, Cole M          11 Hershey-MA           1:28.03    1:25.39        
                  40.02     1:25.39 (45.37)                                        
 23 Watlington, Troy W        11 LVA-MA               1:39.77    1:27.34        
                  42.18     1:27.34 (45.16)                                        
 24 Nistor, Michael A         11 LAC-MA               1:31.37    1:27.95        
                  40.78     1:27.95 (47.17)                                        
 25 Hu, Kevin                 11 BDA-MA               1:32.41    1:29.98        
                  44.84     1:29.98 (45.14)                                        
 26 Mohamed, Omar A           11 LVA-MA               1:59.03    2:01.26        
                  55.40   2:01.26 (1:05.86)                                        
 27 Meng, Christopher R       11 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:04.89        
                  42.29   2:04.89 (1:22.60)                                        
 -- Nice, Spencer T           11 Unattached-MA        1:09.69        SCR        
 -- West, Joseph W            11 YWMC-NJ              1:22.46        SCR        
 -- Chen, Justin R            12 YWMC-NJ              1:14.08        SCR        
 -- DePalma, Jeffery F        12 LVA-MA               1:36.24        SCR        
 -- Ledger, Chase C           12 LVA-MA               1:24.49        SCR        
 -- Nguyen, Tristan           11 YWMC-NJ              1:20.27        SCR        
 -- Peng, Preston K           11 YWMC-NJ              1:26.89        SCR        
 
Event 119  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:19.89  A
              3:46.49  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, April M            9 GA-MA                3:02.72    3:03.51 A      
                  40.42     1:27.95 (47.53)     2:22.15 (54.20)     3:03.51 (41.36)
  2 Dado, Nicole              10 YWMC-NJ              3:10.32    3:07.92 A      
                  44.05     1:29.74 (45.69)     2:26.63 (56.89)     3:07.92 (41.29)
  3 Champagne, Katie E        10 EMAC-MA              3:22.19    3:13.53 A      
                  43.24     1:35.44 (52.20)     2:31.13 (55.69)     3:13.53 (42.40)
  4 Kalandadze, Asya S         9 FCA-MA               3:21.65    3:15.63 A      
                  42.39     1:34.29 (51.90)     2:32.40 (58.11)     3:15.63 (43.23)
  5 Wimmer, Talyn A           10 EMAC-MA              3:34.80    3:16.59 A      
                  45.57     1:33.50 (47.93)     2:32.30 (58.80)     3:16.59 (44.29)
  6 Carper, Ashley N           9 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:17.14 A      
                  39.74     1:26.42 (46.68)   2:31.05 (1:04.63)     3:17.14 (46.09)
  7 Fackler, Katie            10 Hershey-MA           3:25.82    3:18.92 A      
                  46.57     1:35.99 (49.42)   2:38.32 (1:02.33)     3:18.92 (40.60)
  8 French, Meghan P          10 York Y-MA            3:24.65    3:20.81 BB     
                  48.86     1:35.03 (46.17)   2:41.17 (1:06.14)     3:20.81 (39.64)
  9 Hull, Lauren R             9 LVA-MA               3:24.90    3:21.29 BB     
                  45.83                             2:38.03 ( )     3:21.29 (43.26)
 10 Baker, Jaclyn J           10 LVA-MA               3:22.44    3:21.69 BB     
                  46.09     1:41.73 (55.64)     2:38.84 (57.11)     3:21.69 (42.85)
 11 Cramer, Myla A            10 Hershey-MA           3:28.17    3:23.10 BB     
                  46.61     1:39.15 (52.54)     2:35.55 (56.40)     3:23.10 (47.55)
 12 Wetmore, Kay E            10 LVA-MA               3:27.00    3:24.35 BB     
                  43.14     1:35.57 (52.43)   2:38.57 (1:03.00)     3:24.35 (45.78)
 13 Josey, Alana M             9 York Y-MA            3:27.87    3:26.56 BB     
                  49.19     1:38.82 (49.63)   2:42.71 (1:03.89)     3:26.56 (43.85)
 14 Lambert, Hanna G          10 PAAC-MA              3:41.30    3:27.13 BB     
                  53.46     1:43.19 (49.73)   2:45.09 (1:01.90)     3:27.13 (42.04)
 15 Blankenship, Victoria L   10 Wahoos-MA            3:36.93    3:27.56 BB     
                                1:42.99 ( )   2:43.43 (1:00.44)     3:27.56 (44.13)
 16 Miller, Reese M            9 York Y-MA            3:51.00    3:28.15 BB     
                                1:41.51 ( )   2:44.11 (1:02.60)     3:28.15 (44.04)
 17 Sopko, Micah N             9 York Y-MA            3:32.47    3:29.93 BB     
                  51.13     1:41.29 (50.16)   2:46.31 (1:05.02)     3:29.93 (43.62)
 18 Singh, Srishti            10 York Y-MA            3:34.91    3:30.41 BB     
                  53.42     1:42.72 (49.30)   3:30.41 (1:47.69)                    
 19 Grofe, Abbe C             10 BYNS-MA                   NT    3:31.25 BB     
                  46.54     1:39.33 (52.79)   2:42.09 (1:02.76)     3:31.25 (49.16)
 20 Amber-Messick, Adeline A   9 BCY-MA                    NT    3:34.89 BB     
                  46.71     1:37.11 (50.40)   2:48.65 (1:11.54)     3:34.89 (46.24)
 21 Michaels, Lauren K        10 SUNY-MA                   NT    3:35.27 BB     
                  50.99     1:39.47 (48.48)   2:50.66 (1:11.19)     3:35.27 (44.61)
 22 Doss, Abigail P            9 SUNY-MA                   NT    3:42.31 BB     
                  53.33     1:48.62 (55.29)   2:52.41 (1:03.79)     3:42.31 (49.90)
 23 Alulis, Rachael A         10 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:45.03 BB     
                  56.14     1:49.93 (53.79)   3:00.42 (1:10.49)     3:45.03 (44.61)
 24 Weigner, Meghan C         10 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:47.03        
                  54.14   1:55.89 (1:01.75)   2:58.21 (1:02.32)     3:47.03 (48.82)
 25 Delaney, Julia J           9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   4:18.48    3:49.41        
                  56.18     1:54.55 (58.37)   3:01.28 (1:06.73)     3:49.41 (48.13)
 26 Farina, Gianna M           9 LVA-MA               4:04.27    3:49.73        
                  54.83     1:52.90 (58.07)   3:02.06 (1:09.16)     3:49.73 (47.67)
 27 Shende, Ashwini           10 FCA-MA               3:56.00    3:52.21        
                  56.09     1:55.61 (59.52)   3:00.66 (1:05.05)     3:52.21 (51.55)
 28 Forsyth, Elizabeth m       9 FCA-MA                    NT    3:59.81        
                  59.72   2:03.07 (1:03.35)   3:10.45 (1:07.38)     3:59.81 (49.36)
 29 Drabick, Emily K          10 BYNS-MA                   NT    4:00.17        
                  59.82   2:00.62 (1:00.80)   3:04.25 (1:03.63)     4:00.17 (55.92)
 30 Challis, Jodie S           9 NLAC-MA              4:28.37    4:12.24        
                1:03.27   2:14.07 (1:10.80)   3:19.53 (1:05.46)     4:12.24 (52.71)
 31 Barends, Erica N          10 Unattached-MA             NT    4:16.72        
                1:05.32   2:09.33 (1:04.01)   3:21.36 (1:12.03)     4:16.72 (55.36)
 -- Thier, Haley A             9 BDA-MA               4:15.72         DQ        
      15 One hand touch - breast
                  59.68   2:07.31 (1:07.63)   3:12.52 (1:05.21)          DQ (56.29)
 -- Volpp, Thea                9 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  57.57   2:01.66 (1:04.09)   3:15.53 (1:13.87)        DQ (1:00.43)
 -- Stambaugh, Sophie P       10 York Y-MA            3:46.15         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick - fly
                  56.92     1:53.32 (56.40)   2:58.24 (1:04.92)          DQ (45.13)
 -- Bledsoe, Lola C           10 LAC-MA               3:59.53        SCR        
 -- Stevenson, Sophie M       10 EMAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 
Event 120  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:18.89  A
              3:44.79  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fein, Ryley W             10 NPAC-MA              3:12.92    3:09.47 A      
                  38.91     1:29.27 (50.36)     2:28.52 (59.25)     3:09.47 (40.95)
  2 Lawless, Alec C           10 LVA-MA               3:19.43    3:13.64 A      
                  46.31     1:33.98 (47.67)     2:31.61 (57.63)     3:13.64 (42.03)
  3 Gall, Garrett M           10 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:21.96 BB     
                  51.50     1:43.29 (51.79)   2:55.03 (1:11.74)     3:21.96 (26.93)
  4 Cox, Miles C               9 York Y-MA            3:40.30    3:24.90 BB     
                  43.86     1:31.90 (48.04)   2:40.51 (1:08.61)     3:24.90 (44.39)
  5 Cullen, Patrick M         10 RAD-MA               3:26.86    3:25.18 BB     
                  46.42     1:35.90 (49.48)   2:42.62 (1:06.72)     3:25.18 (42.56)
  6 Shack, Caleb              10 FCA-MA               3:29.76    3:25.78 BB     
                  44.05     1:37.02 (52.97)   2:40.81 (1:03.79)     3:25.78 (44.97)
  7 Davis, Andrew             10 RAD-MA               3:25.89    3:27.28 BB     
                  42.45     1:38.45 (56.00)   2:43.77 (1:05.32)     3:27.28 (43.51)
  8 Brzezicki, Austin J       10 Unattached-MA             NT    3:27.97 BB     
                  47.34     1:42.34 (55.00)     2:38.03 (55.69)     3:27.97 (49.94)
  9 Williamson, Patrick J     10 Wahoos-MA                 NT    3:44.21 BB     
                  43.55     1:36.71 (53.16)   2:38.44 (1:01.73)   3:44.21 (1:05.77)
 10 Cerbone, William Z         9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:55.51        
                  58.52     1:56.36 (57.84)   3:08.27 (1:11.91)     3:55.51 (47.24)
 11 Perez-Lopez, Sebastian    10 FCA-MA               4:00.34    3:56.33        
                  53.75     1:52.03 (58.28)   3:02.43 (1:10.40)     3:56.33 (53.90)
 12 Chalissery, Francis        9 FCA-MA                    NT    4:14.35        
                1:03.12   2:12.09 (1:08.97)   3:20.92 (1:08.83)     4:14.35 (53.43)
 -- Kundu, Raj                10 LVA-MA               4:09.77        SCR        
 -- Hogan, Grayden P          10 LVA-MA               3:32.59        SCR        
 -- Berlitz, Danny J          10 PAAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Ledger, Connor C           9 LVA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 121  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.79  A
              1:41.89  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Agger, Kaitlyn E          11 SSC-MA               1:30.97    1:27.66 A      
                  41.93     1:27.66 (45.73)                                        
  2 Raab, Allie J             11 Hershey-MA           1:31.85    1:27.67 A      
                  43.29     1:27.67 (44.38)                                        
  3 Hunt, Megan T             12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:33.65    1:29.37 A      
                  41.55     1:29.37 (47.82)                                        
  4 Schaefer, Katherine E     12 GA-MA                1:30.08    1:31.06 A      
                  43.10     1:31.06 (47.96)                                        
  5 Pong, Danielle A          11 Cc-Ma-MA             1:32.06    1:32.83 A      
                  43.34     1:32.83 (49.49)                                        
  6 Hommel, Jaymie            12 LVA-MA               1:32.55    1:33.24 A      
                  44.35     1:33.24 (48.89)                                        
  7 Duck, Olivia              12 Hershey-MA           1:31.76    1:33.38 A      
                  45.30     1:33.38 (48.08)                                        
  8 Coates, Catherine E       11 BYNS-MA              1:35.11    1:33.47 A      
                  43.66     1:33.47 (49.81)                                        
  9 Yount, Maggie A           12 Wahoos-MA                 NT    1:33.99 BB     
                  45.35     1:33.99 (48.64)                                        
 10 Khoday, Annaika           12 FCA-MA               1:35.86    1:34.72 BB     
                  45.73     1:34.72 (48.99)                                        
 11 Wright, Emma E            11 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:35.23 BB     
                  46.47     1:35.23 (48.76)                                        
 12 Linsky, Marisa K          11 LVA-MA               1:42.80    1:35.68 BB     
                  45.58     1:35.68 (50.10)                                        
 13 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:36.11 BB     
                  45.97     1:36.11 (50.14)                                        
 14 Sopko, Camryn P           11 York Y-MA            1:37.78    1:36.39 BB     
                  45.05     1:36.39 (51.34)                                        
 15 Sopko, Olivia G           11 York Y-MA            1:36.36    1:38.46 BB     
                  46.78     1:38.46 (51.68)                                        
 16 Miller, Natalie A         12 LVA-MA               1:37.26    1:38.55 BB     
                  48.67     1:38.55 (49.88)                                        
 17 Armbruster, Alexandra M   11 BYNS-MA                   NT    1:39.10 BB     
                  47.57     1:39.10 (51.53)                                        
 18 Hur, Kaitlin O            11 EMAC-MA              1:40.74    1:39.27 BB     
                  47.51     1:39.27 (51.76)                                        
 19 Young, Casey E            12 EMAC-MA              1:39.52    1:39.59 BB     
                  47.93     1:39.59 (51.66)                                        
 20 Kupsky, Tara A            11 GA-MA                1:33.93    1:39.64 BB     
                  48.26     1:39.64 (51.38)                                        
 21 Harvey, Kelly L           12 EMAC-MA              1:49.20    1:40.80 BB     
                  49.44     1:40.80 (51.36)                                        
 22 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      11 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:40.94 BB     
                  48.62     1:40.94 (52.32)                                        
 23 Palochik, Victoria L      11 LVA-MA                    NT    1:41.03 BB     
                  48.35     1:41.03 (52.68)                                        
 24 Oh, Sarah M               12 Hershey-MA           1:42.41    1:41.04 BB     
                  49.61     1:41.04 (51.43)                                        
 25 Harris, Sarah             11 BCY-MA               1:49.41    1:41.64 BB     
                  48.98     1:41.64 (52.66)                                        
 26 Murphy, Morgan P          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:41.65 BB     
                  50.35     1:41.65 (51.30)                                        
 27 Carper, Kiersten E        12 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:41.94        
                  48.90     1:41.94 (53.04)                                        
 28 Wasilchak, Natalie        12 BDA-MA               1:41.32    1:42.23        
                  51.08     1:42.23 (51.15)                                        
 29 Layne, Audrey M           12 LVA-MA               1:44.90    1:43.03        
                  48.85     1:43.03 (54.18)                                        
 30 Wapinski, Elizabeth A     12 LVA-MA               1:42.09    1:44.17        
                  50.11     1:44.17 (54.06)                                        
 31 Hartmann, Heather E       12 NPAC-MA              1:43.62    1:44.65        
                  50.08     1:44.65 (54.57)                                        
 32 Longenecker, Emily D      12 Wahoos-MA            1:43.97    1:45.57        
                  50.90     1:45.57 (54.67)                                        
 33 Kurlak, Allison T         11 BYNS-MA                   NT    1:45.90        
                  50.21     1:45.90 (55.69)                                        
 34 Rossiter, Carley A        11 OCCC-MA              1:55.46    1:46.04        
                  51.18     1:46.04 (54.86)                                        
 35 Mulcahy, Brianna R        11 YWMC-NJ              1:43.02    1:46.12        
                  53.76     1:46.12 (52.36)                                        
 36 Easton, Emily E           12 BDA-MA               2:02.69    1:47.06        
                  51.48     1:47.06 (55.58)                                        
 37 McCracken, Delaney e      12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:52.71    1:49.23        
                  52.97     1:49.23 (56.26)                                        
 38 George, Gillian           12 FCA-MA               1:51.43    1:49.73        
                  53.15     1:49.73 (56.58)                                        
 39 Donlon, Cat               12 BDA-MA               1:50.63    1:52.55        
                  53.63     1:52.55 (58.92)                                        
 40 Davis, Kaylee L           11 LVA-MA               1:51.49    1:52.58        
                  52.19   1:52.58 (1:00.39)                                        
 41 Madden, Shannon G         12 LVA-MA               1:49.54    1:53.73        
                  54.67     1:53.73 (59.06)                                        
 42 Wang, Christina           11 FCA-MA               2:02.02    1:59.13        
                  57.30   1:59.13 (1:01.83)                                        
 43 Ochroch, Claire           11 FCA-MA               2:03.16    2:01.29        
                  56.52   2:01.29 (1:04.77)                                        
 44 Gerber, Lauren B          11 LVA-MA                    NT    2:06.51        
                1:02.69   2:06.51 (1:03.82)                                        
 -- Solomon, Lainey D         11 FCA-MA               2:10.13        SCR        
 -- Nguyen, Gabrielle         12 YWMC-NJ              1:45.87        SCR        
 -- Acchione, Sofia L         11 FCA-MA               1:51.07        SCR        
 -- Reschke, Kaylee A         11 York Y-MA            1:51.08        SCR        
 -- Matthews, Kerren          11 FCA-MA               2:09.51        SCR        
 -- Zuluaga, Emily R          11 LVA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 122  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.49  A
              1:40.89  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolbert, Zack F           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:34.29    1:28.46 A      
                  44.13     1:28.46 (44.33)                                        
  2 Ferg, Andrew S            11 York Y-MA            1:35.31    1:32.67 BB     
                  43.21     1:32.67 (49.46)                                        
  3 Apa, Alex M               12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:31.16    1:34.74 BB     
                  44.23     1:34.74 (50.51)                                        
  4 Kao, Griffin              12 FCA-MA               1:35.65    1:35.75 BB     
                  47.44     1:35.75 (48.31)                                        
  5 Yi, Alex                  12 YWMC-NJ              1:40.82    1:36.77 BB     
                  45.38     1:36.77 (51.39)                                        
  6 Hwang, Alan W             11 Hershey-MA           1:42.58    1:38.75 BB     
                  47.12     1:38.75 (51.63)                                        
  7 Blair, Andrew S           11 LVA-MA               1:48.98    1:43.80        
                  50.48     1:43.80 (53.32)                                        
  8 Hu, Kevin                 11 BDA-MA               1:42.61    1:44.65        
                  49.23     1:44.65 (55.42)                                        
  9 Young, Jason K            12 Hershey-MA           1:57.38    1:45.51        
                  51.21     1:45.51 (54.30)                                        
 10 Grisbaum, Douglas C       11 OCCC-MA              1:53.16    1:50.09        
                  53.50     1:50.09 (56.59)                                        
 11 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alex   11 Wahoos-MA                 NT    1:50.24        
                  53.77     1:50.24 (56.47)                                        
 12 Burnette, Colin M         11 PAAC-MA              1:46.70    1:50.67        
                  54.99     1:50.67 (55.68)                                        
 13 Graybill, Ben C           11 CYA-MA               1:59.30    1:51.17        
                  54.00     1:51.17 (57.17)                                        
 14 Heinbaugh, Konrad J       11 York Y-MA            1:55.75    1:51.59        
                  52.46     1:51.59 (59.13)                                        
 15 Hagar, Ridge W            11 BYNS-MA                   NT    1:52.62        
                  53.89     1:52.62 (58.73)                                        
 16 Luttrell, Cole M          11 Hershey-MA           2:07.32    1:54.60        
                  53.50   1:54.60 (1:01.10)                                        
 17 Watlington, Troy W        11 LVA-MA               2:15.49    1:55.56        
                  56.39     1:55.56 (59.17)                                        
 18 Nistor, Michael A         11 LAC-MA               1:57.79    2:01.11        
                  55.51   2:01.11 (1:05.60)                                        
 19 Mohamed, Omar A           11 LVA-MA               2:21.57    2:17.10        
                1:07.18   2:17.10 (1:09.92)                                        
 20 McNulty, Ryan C           11 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:19.07        
 -- Challis, Michael J        11 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
                  50.13          DQ (52.02)                                        
 -- Nguyen, Tristan           11 YWMC-NJ              1:49.63        SCR        
 -- Nice, Spencer T           11 Unattached-MA        1:13.00        SCR        
 -- Peng, Preston K           11 YWMC-NJ              1:44.11        SCR        
 -- Ledger, Chase C           12 LVA-MA               1:44.71        SCR        
 -- West, Joseph W            11 YWMC-NJ              1:34.65        SCR        
 
Event 123  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                42.09  A
                48.59  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, April M            9 GA-MA                  38.85      37.87 A      
  2 Carper, Ashley N           9 NLAC-MA                40.21      38.53 A      
  3 Wetmore, Kay E            10 LVA-MA                 41.02      40.07 A      
  4 Dado, Nicole              10 YWMC-NJ                40.59      40.33 A      
  5 Kalandadze, Asya S         9 FCA-MA                 42.10      40.96 A      
  6 Hull, Lauren R             9 LVA-MA                 43.37      42.24 BB     
  7 Champagne, Katie E        10 EMAC-MA                42.18      42.34 BB     
  8 Wimmer, Talyn A           10 EMAC-MA                44.02      42.44 BB     
  9 Baker, Jaclyn J           10 LVA-MA                 45.67      42.70 BB     
 10 Fackler, Katie            10 Hershey-MA                NT      43.09 BB     
 11 Qin, Michelle M           10 FCA-MA                 48.75      43.18 BB     
 12 Maloy, Taryn E            10 Hershey-MA             44.27      43.22 BB     
 13 Lambert, Hanna G          10 PAAC-MA                49.76      44.04 BB     
 14 Grofe, Abbe C             10 BYNS-MA                   NT      44.35 BB     
 15 Amber-Messick, Adeline A   9 BCY-MA                 46.65      44.43 BB     
 16 Josey, Alana M             9 York Y-MA              44.36      47.37 BB     
 17 Blankenship, Victoria L   10 Wahoos-MA              50.01      47.86 BB     
 18 Miller, Reese M            9 York Y-MA                 NT      48.41 BB     
 19 French, Meghan P          10 York Y-MA              47.15      48.60        
 20 Sopko, Micah N             9 York Y-MA              45.95      48.71        
 21 Delaney, Julia J           9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      50.21        
 22 Singh, Srishti            10 York Y-MA              49.11      50.76        
 23 Alulis, Rachael A         10 PAAC-MA                   NT      52.91        
 24 Thier, Haley A             9 BDA-MA                 59.73      53.22        
 25 Doss, Abigail P            9 SUNY-MA                   NT      53.84        
 26 Farina, Gianna M           9 LVA-MA                 50.07      54.46        
 27 Weigner, Meghan C         10 EMAC-MA                51.49      55.18        
 28 Volpp, Thea                9 FCA-MA                 57.10      55.52        
 29 Novacich, Isabel           9 FCA-MA                 52.41      56.34        
 30 Cianfrani, Catherine       9 FCA-MA                    NT      56.51        
 31 Stambaugh, Sophie P       10 York Y-MA                 NT      56.89        
 32 Forsyth, Elizabeth m       9 FCA-MA                 52.01      56.98        
 33 Shende, Ashwini           10 FCA-MA                 56.48      57.08        
 34 Volpp, Anna                9 FCA-MA                 54.45      58.00        
 35 Barends, Erica N          10 Unattached-MA          53.56      59.83        
 36 Challis, Jodie S           9 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:01.90        
 37 Champagne, Maggie M       10 EMAC-MA                59.98    1:02.23        
 -- Fahrney, Caroline F        9 PAAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Silbert, Anya M           10 FCA-MA                 55.11        SCR        
 -- Bledsoe, Lola C           10 LAC-MA                 51.92        SCR        
 -- King, Reilly A            10 EMAC-MA                56.37        SCR        
 -- Stevenson, Sophie M       10 EMAC-MA              1:00.22        SCR        
 -- Zeffer, Claire D           9 LVA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 124  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                40.99  A
                46.89  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd, Bryan               10 Wahoos-MA              36.93      36.12 A      
  2 Fein, Ryley W             10 NPAC-MA                38.22      37.46 A      
  3 Cullen, Patrick M         10 RAD-MA                 50.96      40.24 A      
  4 Skiles, Logan G            9 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      40.63 A      
  5 Davis, Andrew             10 RAD-MA                 41.21      42.21 BB     
  6 Shack, Caleb              10 FCA-MA                 42.11      42.59 BB     
  7 Cox, Miles C               9 York Y-MA              42.59      42.95 BB     
  8 Lawless, Alec C           10 LVA-MA                 41.81      43.90 BB     
  9 Gall, Garrett M           10 NLAC-MA                45.83      44.29 BB     
 10 Williamson, Patrick J     10 Wahoos-MA              43.09      44.43 BB     
 11 Chalissery, Francis        9 FCA-MA                    NT      50.93        
 12 Brzezicki, Austin J       10 Unattached-MA          52.53      54.55        
 13 Perez-Lopez, Sebastian    10 FCA-MA                    NT      56.22        
 14 Fackler, Charlie          10 Hershey-MA                NT      57.35        
 15 Li, Thomas Z               9 YWMC-NJ              1:00.13      58.91        
 16 Montenegro, Aaron          9 FCA-MA                    NT    1:13.28        
 -- Berlitz, Danny J          10 PAAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Beck, Cody J               9 CYA-MA               1:02.26        SCR        
 -- Ledger, Connor C           9 LVA-MA                 56.77        SCR        
 -- Hogan, Grayden P          10 LVA-MA                 44.65        SCR        
 
Event 125  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:59.29  A
              3:14.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Agger, Kaitlyn E          11 SSC-MA               2:44.67    2:44.52 A      
                  35.94     1:18.15 (42.21)     2:02.10 (43.95)     2:44.52 (42.42)
  2 Elder, Maelyn E           12 York Y-MA                 NT    2:50.26 A      
                  35.88     1:19.99 (44.11)     2:05.57 (45.58)     2:50.26 (44.69)
  3 Price, Sydney M           12 SUNY-MA              2:50.00    2:52.38 A      
                  36.69     1:19.61 (42.92)     2:05.50 (45.89)     2:52.38 (46.88)
  4 Rippon, Caylene           11 Hershey-MA                NT    2:55.69 A      
                  39.01     1:22.35 (43.34)     2:09.83 (47.48)     2:55.69 (45.86)
  5 Garrigan, Juliet          12 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:57.47 A      
                  37.78     1:22.96 (45.18)     2:10.75 (47.79)     2:57.47 (46.72)
  6 Brenneman, Lindsay C      12 York Y-MA            2:56.30    3:03.10 BB     
                  37.84     1:24.13 (46.29)     2:12.69 (48.56)     3:03.10 (50.41)
  7 Cullen, Julia S           11 RAD-MA                    NT    3:17.95        
                  40.59     1:29.19 (48.60)     2:23.18 (53.99)     3:17.95 (54.77)
  8 Longenecker, Emily D      12 Wahoos-MA                 NT    3:18.52        
                  42.79     1:32.84 (50.05)     2:28.02 (55.18)     3:18.52 (50.50)
 -- Tafuto, Sally E           11 Hershey-MA                NT         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
                  42.15     1:33.81 (51.66)     2:25.80 (51.99)          DQ (51.93)
 -- Lukesh, Nicole Rose       12 Cyc Rally-MA         3:12.68        SCR        
 -- Acchione, Sofia L         11 FCA-MA               3:48.43        SCR        
 
Event 126  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:58.49  A
              3:13.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolbert, Zack F           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:41.73 A      
                  34.01     1:14.69 (40.68)     1:59.09 (44.40)     2:41.73 (42.64)
  2 Carr, Ethan H             12 EMAC-MA              2:50.45    2:48.64 A      
                  36.40     1:18.84 (42.44)     2:04.08 (45.24)     2:48.64 (44.56)
  3 Millar, Riccardo S        12 FCA-MA                    NT    3:05.98 BB     
                  39.77     1:27.57 (47.80)     2:17.73 (50.16)     3:05.98 (48.25)
 -- Nice, Spencer T           11 Unattached-MA             NT        SCR        
 
Event 127  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:46.99  A
              2:02.29  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Madison E       10 CCAC-MA                   NT    1:38.64 A      
                  45.32     1:38.64 (53.32)                                        
  2 Kupsky, April M            9 GA-MA                1:41.44    1:39.44 A      
                  47.82     1:39.44 (51.62)                                        
  3 Fackler, Katie            10 Hershey-MA           1:46.18    1:43.60 A      
                  49.04     1:43.60 (54.56)                                        
  4 Champagne, Katie E        10 EMAC-MA              1:45.73    1:43.68 A      
                  50.72     1:43.68 (52.96)                                        
  5 Baker, Jaclyn J           10 LVA-MA               1:40.49    1:43.89 A      
                  50.81     1:43.89 (53.08)                                        
  6 Dado, Nicole              10 YWMC-NJ              1:43.43    1:44.86 A      
                  50.04     1:44.86 (54.82)                                        
  7 Cramer, Myla A            10 Hershey-MA           1:46.26    1:46.87 A      
                  51.05     1:46.87 (55.82)                                        
  8 Hull, Lauren R             9 LVA-MA               1:51.83    1:48.70 BB     
                  51.90     1:48.70 (56.80)                                        
  9 Wimmer, Talyn A           10 EMAC-MA              1:51.88    1:49.51 BB     
                  53.73     1:49.51 (55.78)                                        
 10 Blankenship, Victoria L   10 Wahoos-MA            1:49.95    1:51.59 BB     
 11 Kalandadze, Asya S         9 FCA-MA               1:51.31    1:51.63 BB     
                  54.84     1:51.63 (56.79)                                        
 12 Lambert, Hanna G          10 PAAC-MA              1:52.00    1:52.76 BB     
                  54.98     1:52.76 (57.78)                                        
 13 Singh, Srishti            10 York Y-MA            1:54.17    1:52.89 BB     
                  53.89     1:52.89 (59.00)                                        
 14 Weigner, Meghan C         10 EMAC-MA              1:53.44    1:54.04 BB     
                  56.34     1:54.04 (57.70)                                        
 15 Josey, Alana M             9 York Y-MA                 NT    1:54.62 BB     
                  55.81     1:54.62 (58.81)                                        
 16 Wetmore, Kay E            10 LVA-MA               2:02.48    1:55.62 BB     
                  57.73     1:55.62 (57.89)                                        
 17 Doss, Abigail P            9 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:55.70 BB     
                  53.03   1:55.70 (1:02.67)                                        
 18 Miller, Reese M            9 York Y-MA            1:57.04    1:56.13 BB     
                  58.49     1:56.13 (57.64)                                        
 19 Maloy, Taryn E            10 Hershey-MA           2:10.27    1:56.83 BB     
                  56.69   1:56.83 (1:00.14)                                        
 20 Grofe, Abbe C             10 BYNS-MA                   NT    1:57.03 BB     
                  56.59   1:57.03 (1:00.44)                                        
 21 French, Meghan P          10 York Y-MA            1:59.22    1:59.31 BB     
                  55.90   1:59.31 (1:03.41)                                        
 22 Stambaugh, Sophie P       10 York Y-MA                 NT    2:01.43 BB     
                  58.99   2:01.43 (1:02.44)                                        
 23 Farina, Gianna M           9 LVA-MA               2:01.26    2:01.98 BB     
                  59.55   2:01.98 (1:02.43)                                        
 24 Qin, Michelle M           10 FCA-MA               2:01.67    2:02.00 BB     
                  57.61   2:02.00 (1:04.39)                                        
 24 Thier, Haley A             9 BDA-MA               2:03.90    2:02.00 BB     
                1:03.51     2:02.00 (58.49)                                        
 26 Volpp, Anna                9 FCA-MA                    NT    2:02.28 BB     
                  59.12   2:02.28 (1:03.16)                                        
 27 Sopko, Micah N             9 York Y-MA                 NT    2:02.90        
                1:02.63   2:02.90 (1:00.27)                                        
 28 Drabick, Emily K          10 BYNS-MA                   NT    2:03.35        
                  59.77   2:03.35 (1:03.58)                                        
 29 Barends, Erica N          10 Unattached-MA        2:07.56    2:04.30        
                  58.88   2:04.30 (1:05.42)                                        
 30 Delaney, Julia J           9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:09.42    2:05.73        
                1:03.40   2:05.73 (1:02.33)                                        
 31 Challis, Jodie S           9 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:06.63        
                1:05.05   2:06.63 (1:01.58)                                        
 32 Fahrney, Caroline F        9 PAAC-MA              2:08.39    2:07.39        
                1:05.84   2:07.39 (1:01.55)                                        
 33 Alulis, Rachael A         10 PAAC-MA              2:03.88    2:07.74        
                1:00.47   2:07.74 (1:07.27)                                        
 34 Novacich, Isabel           9 FCA-MA               2:08.71    2:08.55        
                1:00.91   2:08.55 (1:07.64)                                        
 35 Champagne, Maggie M       10 EMAC-MA              2:16.82    2:11.70        
                1:02.01   2:11.70 (1:09.69)                                        
 36 Shende, Ashwini           10 FCA-MA               2:18.48    2:11.87        
                1:02.78   2:11.87 (1:09.09)                                        
 37 Forsyth, Elizabeth m       9 FCA-MA               2:21.22    2:20.11        
                1:10.60   2:20.11 (1:09.51)                                        
 38 Volpp, Thea                9 FCA-MA               2:24.71    2:22.87        
                1:06.33   2:22.87 (1:16.54)                                        
 39 Cianfrani, Catherine       9 FCA-MA                    NT    2:44.62        
 -- Bledsoe, Lola C           10 LAC-MA               2:03.24        SCR        
 -- Silbert, Anya M           10 FCA-MA               2:08.38        SCR        
 
Event 128  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:45.99  A
              1:59.79  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Patrick J     10 Wahoos-MA            1:47.14    1:42.35 A      
                  50.33     1:42.35 (52.02)                                        
  2 Lawless, Alec C           10 LVA-MA               1:42.69    1:43.96 A      
                  49.39     1:43.96 (54.57)                                        
  3 Skiles, Logan G            9 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:54.45 BB     
                  55.07     1:54.45 (59.38)                                        
  4 Gall, Garrett M           10 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:55.32 BB     
                  54.43   1:55.32 (1:00.89)                                        
  5 Shack, Caleb              10 FCA-MA               2:09.42    1:56.05 BB     
                  57.28     1:56.05 (58.77)                                        
  6 Cox, Miles C               9 York Y-MA            1:51.55    1:56.34 BB     
                  55.23   1:56.34 (1:01.11)                                        
  7 Byrd, Bryan               10 Wahoos-MA                 NT    1:58.25 BB     
                  56.86   1:58.25 (1:01.39)                                        
  8 Li, Thomas Z               9 YWMC-NJ                   NT    2:01.74        
                  58.01   2:01.74 (1:03.73)                                        
  9 Cerbone, William Z         9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:09.76    2:05.61        
                  58.76   2:05.61 (1:06.85)                                        
 10 Brzezicki, Austin J       10 Unattached-MA        2:04.07    2:08.37        
                1:00.24   2:08.37 (1:08.13)                                        
 11 Perez-Lopez, Sebastian    10 FCA-MA               2:13.06    2:15.05        
                1:07.36   2:15.05 (1:07.69)                                        
 12 Ismail, Yousef A           9 LVA-MA               2:08.06    2:18.65        
                1:02.29   2:18.65 (1:16.36)                                        
 13 Montenegro, Aaron          9 FCA-MA                    NT    2:28.84        
                1:13.97   2:28.84 (1:14.87)                                        
 14 Layne, Andrew J            9 LVA-MA                    NT    2:32.31        
                1:16.02   2:32.31 (1:16.29)                                        
 -- Berlitz, Danny J          10 PAAC-MA              1:32.87        SCR        
 -- Kundu, Raj                10 LVA-MA               2:03.16        SCR        
 -- Beck, Cody J               9 CYA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Hogan, Grayden P          10 LVA-MA               1:55.53        SCR        
 -- Ledger, Connor C           9 LVA-MA               1:52.68        SCR        
 -- Fein, Ryley W             10 NPAC-MA              1:46.37        SCR        
 
Event 129  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.99  A
                42.29  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chemey, Elizabeth B       12 BYNS-MA                33.92      33.68 A      
  2 Wright, Emma E            11 NLAC-MA                34.80      34.55 A      
  3 Slocomb, Tessa A          12 Wahoos-MA              36.19      35.32 A      
  4 Palochik, Victoria L      11 LVA-MA                 35.64      35.63 A      
  5 Price, Sydney M           12 SUNY-MA                36.20      36.32 A      
  6 Schaefer, Katherine E     12 GA-MA                  36.05      36.36 A      
  7 Nakano, Tomomi            12 Hershey-MA             40.26      36.64 A      
  8 Duck, Olivia              12 Hershey-MA             37.40      36.86 A      
  9 Shelly, Marget S          11 Cc-Ma-MA               37.62      37.05 A      
 10 Elder, Maelyn E           12 York Y-MA              37.20      37.46 A      
 11 Yount, Maggie A           12 Wahoos-MA              38.19      37.53 A      
 12 Buchanan, Kaley R         12 Hershey-MA             38.38      37.59 A      
 13 Kurlak, Allison T         11 BYNS-MA                37.22      37.85 A      
 14 Crawford, Danielle M      12 CCAC-MA                   NT      37.91 A      
 15 Agger, Kaitlyn E          11 SSC-MA                 39.62      38.16 A      
 16 Raab, Allie J             11 Hershey-MA             38.57      38.26 A      
 17 Hommel, Jaymie            12 LVA-MA                 37.49      38.48 A      
 18 Armbruster, Alexandra M   11 BYNS-MA                36.20      38.57 A      
 19 Rippon, Caylene           11 Hershey-MA             40.98      38.89 A      
 20 Croxall, Emily S          12 Hershey-MA             45.45      38.93 A      
 21 Amber-Messick, Sidney A   12 BCY-MA                 39.39      39.12 BB     
 21 Garrigan, Juliet          12 NLAC-MA                36.48      39.12 BB     
 23 Linsky, Marisa K          11 LVA-MA                 45.36      39.44 BB     
 24 Coates, Catherine E       11 BYNS-MA                42.53      40.07 BB     
 24 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          12 Wsy Swimming-MA        39.72      40.07 BB     
 26 Kupsky, Tara A            11 GA-MA                  38.86      40.09 BB     
 27 Miller, Natalie A         12 LVA-MA                 41.09      40.33 BB     
 28 Hur, Kaitlin O            11 EMAC-MA                37.80      40.35 BB     
 29 Sopko, Olivia G           11 York Y-MA              39.05      40.53 BB     
 30 Oh, Sarah M               12 Hershey-MA             41.46      40.83 BB     
 31 Brenneman, Lindsay C      12 York Y-MA              40.14      41.05 BB     
 32 Tafuto, Sally E           11 Hershey-MA             40.80      41.07 BB     
 33 Hunt, Megan T             12 Wsy Swimming-MA        42.48      41.08 BB     
                  45.98           41.08 ( )                                        
 34 Carper, Kiersten E        12 NLAC-MA                45.49      41.09 BB     
 35 Young, Casey E            12 EMAC-MA                41.00      41.26 BB     
 36 Cullen, Julia S           11 RAD-MA                 44.69      41.84 BB     
 37 Pong, Danielle A          11 Cc-Ma-MA               39.61      41.89 BB     
 38 Kita, Natalie E           12 LVA-MA                 42.29      42.23 BB     
 39 McCracken, Delaney e      12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      42.29 BB     
 40 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      11 PAAC-MA                44.01      42.50        
 41 Longenecker, Emily D      12 Wahoos-MA              42.50      42.53        
 42 Madden, Shannon G         12 LVA-MA                 42.04      42.89        
 43 Wapinski, Elizabeth A     12 LVA-MA                 40.39      42.99        
 44 Sopko, Camryn P           11 York Y-MA              40.86      43.01        
 45 Layne, Audrey M           12 LVA-MA                 48.20      43.84        
 46 Rossiter, Carley A        11 OCCC-MA                46.30      44.38        
 47 Davis, Kaylee L           11 LVA-MA                 43.80      44.46        
 48 Khoday, Annaika           12 FCA-MA                 44.18      44.78        
                  43.42        44.78 (1.36)                                        
 49 Harvey, Kelly L           12 EMAC-MA                48.21      45.68        
 50 George, Gillian           12 FCA-MA                 45.31      45.87        
 51 Harris, Sarah             11 BCY-MA                 48.37      46.06        
 52 Wasilchak, Natalie        12 BDA-MA                 47.53      46.55        
 53 Mulcahy, Brianna R        11 YWMC-NJ                48.96      46.68        
 54 Easton, Emily E           12 BDA-MA                 50.67      46.80        
 55 Wang, Christina           11 FCA-MA                 45.82      47.18        
 56 Donlon, Cat               12 BDA-MA                 48.65      48.38        
 57 Gerber, Lauren B          11 LVA-MA                 52.73      53.44        
 58 Ochroch, Claire           11 FCA-MA                 55.15      54.40        
 -- Solomon, Lainey D         11 FCA-MA                 50.55        SCR        
 -- Zuluaga, Emily R          11 LVA-MA                 46.86        SCR        
 -- Reschke, Kaylee A         11 York Y-MA              49.98        SCR        
 -- Matthews, Kerren          11 FCA-MA                 49.43        SCR        
 -- Lukesh, Nicole Rose       12 Cyc Rally-MA           39.91        SCR        
 -- Nguyen, Gabrielle         12 YWMC-NJ                39.88        SCR        
 -- Smires, Audra E           12 YWMC-NJ                36.03        SCR        
 
Event 130  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.69  A
                42.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jarod T         12 Wsy Swimming-MA        39.20      37.10 A      
  2 Apa, Alex M               12 Wsy Swimming-MA        38.28      37.23 A      
  3 Montenegro, Samuel        12 FCA-MA                 37.12      37.50 A      
  4 Hartmann, Ryan C          11 NPAC-MA                39.16      38.07 A      
  5 Shutt, Kyle W             12 SUNY-MA                37.23      38.12 A      
  6 Heinbaugh, Konrad J       11 York Y-MA              39.37      38.82 BB     
  7 Kao, Griffin              12 FCA-MA                 38.71      39.41 BB     
  8 Millar, Riccardo S        12 FCA-MA                 40.78      41.14 BB     
  9 Ferg, Andrew S            11 York Y-MA              39.20      41.31 BB     
 10 Yi, Alex                  12 YWMC-NJ                39.76      41.62 BB     
 11 Blair, Andrew S           11 LVA-MA                 43.99      41.83 BB     
 12 Grisbaum, Douglas C       11 OCCC-MA                44.36      42.26        
 13 Luttrell, Cole M          11 Hershey-MA             41.43      43.31        
                  45.61           43.31 ( )                                        
 14 McNulty, Ryan C           11 NLAC-MA                   NT      43.59        
 15 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alex   11 Wahoos-MA                 NT      44.03        
 16 Hagar, Ridge W            11 BYNS-MA                40.50      44.52        
 17 Watlington, Troy W        11 LVA-MA                 55.00      45.41        
 18 Meng, Christopher R       11 SUNY-MA                43.50      45.56        
 19 Hwang, Alan W             11 Hershey-MA             47.18      45.85        
 20 Graybill, Ben C           11 CYA-MA                    NT      46.93        
 21 Young, Jason K            12 Hershey-MA             49.71      47.70        
 22 Challis, Michael J        11 NLAC-MA                45.06      49.65        
 23 Hu, Kevin                 11 BDA-MA                 48.29      51.79        
                  51.75        51.79 (0.04)                                        
 24 Nistor, Michael A         11 LAC-MA                 51.07      53.92        
                  48.29        53.92 (5.63)                                        
 25 Mohamed, Omar A           11 LVA-MA                 58.04      55.21        
 -- Carr, Ethan H             12 EMAC-MA                42.27         DQ        
      36 Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Nice, Spencer T           11 Unattached-MA          36.46        SCR        
 -- Ledger, Chase C           12 LVA-MA                 42.42        SCR        
 -- DePalma, Jeffery F        12 LVA-MA                 45.43        SCR        
 -- West, Joseph W            11 YWMC-NJ                43.21        SCR        
 -- Peng, Preston K           11 YWMC-NJ                45.03        SCR        
 -- Nguyen, Tristan           11 YWMC-NJ                41.23        SCR        
 -- Chen, Justin R            12 YWMC-NJ                44.37        SCR        
 
Event 131  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              6:23.99  A
              6:55.89  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slocomb, Tessa A          12 Wahoos-MA            5:55.06    5:53.81 A      
                  36.34     1:18.96 (42.62)     2:03.54 (44.58)     2:48.68 (45.14)
        3:41.64 (52.96)     4:35.77 (54.13)     5:16.21 (40.44)     5:53.81 (37.60)
  2 Sopko, Olivia G           11 York Y-MA                 NT    6:03.26 A      
                  38.61     1:22.43 (43.82)     2:08.85 (46.42)     2:51.73 (42.88)
        3:48.65 (56.92)     4:42.33 (53.68)     5:24.12 (41.79)     6:03.26 (39.14)
  3 Brenneman, Lindsay C      12 York Y-MA                 NT    6:17.35 A      
                  38.52     1:25.00 (46.48)     2:13.68 (48.68)     3:01.83 (48.15)
        3:57.98 (56.15)     4:53.88 (55.90)     5:35.72 (41.84)     6:17.35 (41.63)
  4 Kupsky, Tara A            11 GA-MA                6:20.12    6:18.01 A      
                  40.68     1:31.39 (50.71)     2:19.75 (48.36)     3:07.36 (47.61)
        4:02.12 (54.76)     4:58.40 (56.28)     5:38.60 (40.20)     6:18.01 (39.41)
  5 Surfus, Taylor M          12 Hershey-MA           6:58.54    6:19.50 A      
                  43.39     1:30.64 (47.25)     2:19.27 (48.63)     3:03.89 (44.62)
        4:03.12 (59.23)     4:56.89 (53.77)     5:39.21 (42.32)     6:19.50 (40.29)
  6 Armbruster, Alexandra M   11 BYNS-MA                   NT    6:23.85 A      
                  43.10     1:33.33 (50.23)     2:22.32 (48.99)     3:09.18 (46.86)
        4:04.44 (55.26)     4:59.61 (55.17)     5:43.32 (43.71)     6:23.85 (40.53)
  7 Amber-Messick, Sidney A   12 BCY-MA                    NT    6:26.61 BB     
                  42.42     1:30.51 (48.09)     2:19.72 (49.21)     3:06.17 (46.45)
        4:05.65 (59.48)     5:02.90 (57.25)     5:46.44 (43.54)     6:26.61 (40.17)
  8 Coates, Catherine E       11 BYNS-MA              6:21.60    6:29.88 BB     
                  42.91     1:39.45 (56.54)     2:33.22 (53.77)     3:22.60 (49.38)
        4:14.70 (52.10)     5:06.05 (51.35)     5:48.24 (42.19)     6:29.88 (41.64)
  9 Rossiter, Carley A        11 OCCC-MA              6:59.84    6:33.63 BB     
                  44.00     1:36.27 (52.27)     2:27.76 (51.49)     3:17.80 (50.04)
        4:15.04 (57.24)     5:13.26 (58.22)     5:53.23 (39.97)     6:33.63 (40.40)
 10 Hartmann, Heather E       12 NPAC-MA              6:14.93    6:36.29 BB     
                  49.28     1:45.03 (55.75)     2:34.24 (49.21)     3:23.28 (49.04)
        4:17.01 (53.73)     5:09.64 (52.63)     5:52.73 (43.09)     6:36.29 (43.56)
 11 Kita, Natalie E           12 LVA-MA               6:30.38    6:41.57 BB     
                  40.16     1:32.11 (51.95)     2:21.68 (49.57)     3:12.22 (50.54)
      4:13.14 (1:00.92)   5:14.41 (1:01.27)     5:57.65 (43.24)     6:41.57 (43.92)
 12 Harris, Sarah             11 BCY-MA                    NT    6:52.29 BB     
                  44.80     1:37.40 (52.60)     2:33.56 (56.16)     3:27.25 (53.69)
        4:25.46 (58.21)     5:22.91 (57.45)     6:07.11 (44.20)     6:52.29 (45.18)
 13 Kurlak, Allison T         11 BYNS-MA                   NT    7:00.96        
                  47.15   1:48.38 (1:01.23)     2:38.30 (49.92)     3:25.38 (47.08)
      4:27.45 (1:02.07)   5:30.41 (1:02.96)     6:17.10 (46.69)     7:00.96 (43.86)
 -- Reschke, Kaylee A         11 York Y-MA                 NT        SCR        
 -- Sopko, Camryn P           11 York Y-MA                 NT        SCR        
 -- Acchione, Sofia L         11 FCA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 132  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              6:20.19  A
              6:51.79  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolbert, Zack F           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   6:14.02    5:57.76 A      
                  36.76     1:19.89 (43.13)     2:08.15 (48.26)     2:54.58 (46.43)
        3:46.46 (51.88)     4:37.01 (50.55)     5:17.75 (40.74)     5:57.76 (40.01)
  2 Montenegro, Samuel        12 FCA-MA                    NT    6:01.79 A      
                  38.50     1:25.32 (46.82)     2:09.29 (43.97)     2:52.11 (42.82)
        3:46.02 (53.91)     4:40.01 (53.99)     5:22.29 (42.28)     6:01.79 (39.50)
  3 Ferg, Andrew S            11 York Y-MA                 NT    6:04.05 A      
                  39.36     1:25.06 (45.70)     2:14.46 (49.40)     3:00.45 (45.99)
        3:52.46 (52.01)     4:43.66 (51.20)     5:24.77 (41.11)     6:04.05 (39.28)
  4 Hartmann, Ryan C          11 NPAC-MA              5:58.77    6:10.62 A      
                  42.10     1:31.06 (48.96)     2:16.81 (45.75)     3:02.13 (45.32)
        3:57.92 (55.79)     4:53.54 (55.62)     5:31.66 (38.12)     6:10.62 (38.96)
  5 Kao, Griffin              12 FCA-MA                    NT    6:17.52 A      
                  44.37     1:32.79 (48.42)     2:20.58 (47.79)     3:07.19 (46.61)
        4:01.52 (54.33)     4:53.60 (52.08)     5:37.33 (43.73)     6:17.52 (40.19)
  6 Burnette, Colin M         11 PAAC-MA                   NT    6:18.43 A      
                  39.46     1:25.35 (45.89)     2:12.09 (46.74)     2:58.33 (46.24)
        3:56.51 (58.18)     4:55.14 (58.63)     5:37.39 (42.25)     6:18.43 (41.04)
  7 Grisbaum, Douglas C       11 OCCC-MA              6:53.41    6:24.10 BB     
                  43.37     1:32.67 (49.30)     2:19.25 (46.58)     3:05.12 (45.87)
        4:03.55 (58.43)     5:03.21 (59.66)     5:44.72 (41.51)     6:24.10 (39.38)
  8 Blair, Andrew S           11 LVA-MA               6:33.48    6:38.14 BB     
                  45.41     1:36.87 (51.46)     2:27.42 (50.55)     3:15.40 (47.98)
        4:14.68 (59.28)     5:11.69 (57.01)     5:55.69 (44.00)     6:38.14 (42.45)
  9 Heinbaugh, Konrad J       11 York Y-MA                 NT    6:48.98 BB     
                  45.67     1:36.23 (50.56)     2:26.59 (50.36)     3:13.96 (47.37)
      4:17.87 (1:03.91)     5:17.75 (59.88)     6:05.78 (48.03)     6:48.98 (43.20)
 10 Hagar, Ridge W            11 BYNS-MA                   NT    6:58.87        
                  44.76                             2:28.12 ( )     3:19.80 (51.68)
      4:22.36 (1:02.56)   5:26.60 (1:04.24)     6:11.54 (44.94)     6:58.87 (47.33)
 11 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alex   11 Wahoos-MA                 NT    7:07.01        
                  47.95     1:41.99 (54.04)     2:38.00 (56.01)     3:30.53 (52.53)
      4:35.69 (1:05.16)   5:36.49 (1:00.80)     6:23.31 (46.82)     7:07.01 (43.70)
 -- Anderson, Jarod T         12 Wsy Swimming-MA      6:28.75         DQ        
      42 Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  36.00     1:17.51 (41.51)     2:01.43 (43.92)     2:44.55 (43.12)
        3:32.39 (47.84)     4:24.30 (51.91)     5:06.27 (41.97)          DQ (40.97)
 
Event 133  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.29  A
              1:31.09  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chemey, Elizabeth B       12 BYNS-MA              1:10.97    1:10.31 A      
                  33.96     1:10.31 (36.35)                                        
  2 Wright, Emma E            11 NLAC-MA              1:15.00    1:13.96 A      
                  35.76     1:13.96 (38.20)                                        
  3 Slocomb, Tessa A          12 Wahoos-MA            1:15.56    1:14.63 A      
                  35.82     1:14.63 (38.81)                                        
  4 Schaefer, Katherine E     12 GA-MA                1:16.90    1:14.66 A      
                  36.65     1:14.66 (38.01)                                        
  5 Palochik, Victoria L      11 LVA-MA               1:17.01    1:18.05 A      
                  37.70     1:18.05 (40.35)                                        
  6 Agger, Kaitlyn E          11 SSC-MA               1:18.17    1:18.32 A      
                  38.13     1:18.32 (40.19)                                        
  7 Price, Sydney M           12 SUNY-MA              1:18.49    1:18.60 A      
                  39.31     1:18.60 (39.29)                                        
  8 Shelly, Marget S          11 Cc-Ma-MA             1:20.99    1:19.17 A      
                  40.10     1:19.17 (39.07)                                        
  9 Gingerich, Marisa H       12 CYA-MA               1:20.70    1:19.20 A      
                  38.29     1:19.20 (40.91)                                        
 10 Garrigan, Juliet          12 NLAC-MA              1:18.09    1:19.56 A      
                  39.33     1:19.56 (40.23)                                        
 11 Nakano, Tomomi            12 Hershey-MA           1:25.37    1:19.62 A      
                  40.03     1:19.62 (39.59)                                        
 12 Crawford, Danielle M      12 CCAC-MA                   NT    1:20.94 A      
                  39.89     1:20.94 (41.05)                                        
 13 Hommel, Jaymie            12 LVA-MA               1:21.55    1:21.10 A      
                  39.53     1:21.10 (41.57)                                        
 14 Sopko, Olivia G           11 York Y-MA            1:22.30    1:21.27 A      
                  40.54     1:21.27 (40.73)                                        
 15 Linsky, Marisa K          11 LVA-MA               1:26.49    1:22.23 A      
                  40.53     1:22.23 (41.70)                                        
 16 Hur, Kaitlin O            11 EMAC-MA              1:22.84    1:22.57 A      
                  40.73     1:22.57 (41.84)                                        
 17 Margraf, Jesse P          12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:23.40    1:23.17 A      
                  41.01     1:23.17 (42.16)                                        
 18 Croxall, Emily S          12 Hershey-MA           1:32.25    1:23.26 A      
                  41.64     1:23.26 (41.62)                                        
 19 Kupsky, Tara A            11 GA-MA                1:24.29    1:23.70 BB     
                  40.56     1:23.70 (43.14)                                        
 20 Oh, Sarah M               12 Hershey-MA           1:30.29    1:24.56 BB     
                  42.07     1:24.56 (42.49)                                        
 21 Miller, Natalie A         12 LVA-MA               1:28.42    1:25.39 BB     
                  43.28     1:25.39 (42.11)                                        
 21 Macdougall, Larissa M     12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:26.59    1:25.39 BB     
                  41.91     1:25.39 (43.48)                                        
 23 Longenecker, Emily D      12 Wahoos-MA                 NT    1:27.02 BB     
                  41.88     1:27.02 (45.14)                                        
 24 Carper, Kiersten E        12 NLAC-MA              1:26.20    1:27.20 BB     
                  42.47     1:27.20 (44.73)                                        
 25 Acchione, Sofia L         11 FCA-MA               1:30.79    1:28.82 BB     
                  43.14     1:28.82 (45.68)                                        
 26 Hartmann, Heather E       12 NPAC-MA              1:30.13    1:28.86 BB     
                  43.88     1:28.86 (44.98)                                        
 27 McDermott, Abby L         11 CYA-MA                    NT    1:29.41 BB     
 28 Layne, Audrey M           12 LVA-MA               1:40.85    1:29.74 BB     
                  44.06     1:29.74 (45.68)                                        
 29 Sopko, Camryn P           11 York Y-MA            1:26.33    1:29.82 BB     
                  43.86     1:29.82 (45.96)                                        
 30 Madden, Shannon G         12 LVA-MA               1:32.46    1:29.85 BB     
                  43.55     1:29.85 (46.30)                                        
 31 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      11 PAAC-MA              1:38.12    1:30.22 BB     
 32 Dorsey, Grace E           11 York Y-MA            1:28.12    1:30.38 BB     
                  42.08     1:30.38 (48.30)                                        
 33 Tafuto, Sally E           11 Hershey-MA           1:27.49    1:30.56 BB     
                  45.09     1:30.56 (45.47)                                        
 34 McCracken, Delaney e      12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:35.15    1:31.52        
                  44.38     1:31.52 (47.14)                                        
 35 Wapinski, Elizabeth A     12 LVA-MA               1:27.47    1:31.59        
                  43.96     1:31.59 (47.63)                                        
 36 Fierer, Elena A           12 Cc-Ma-MA             1:31.90    1:34.02        
                  45.92     1:34.02 (48.10)                                        
 37 Khoday, Annaika           12 FCA-MA               1:33.87    1:35.38        
                  47.84     1:35.38 (47.54)                                        
 38 Chase, Mimi F             11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:36.47        
                  46.19     1:36.47 (50.28)                                        
 39 George, Gillian           12 FCA-MA               1:45.11    1:36.56        
                  47.87     1:36.56 (48.69)                                        
 40 Easton, Emily E           12 BDA-MA               1:35.68    1:37.22        
                  47.31     1:37.22 (49.91)                                        
 41 Wang, Christina           11 FCA-MA               1:37.59    1:37.54        
 42 Donlon, Cat               12 BDA-MA               1:50.51    1:39.82        
                  48.49     1:39.82 (51.33)                                        
 43 Gerber, Lauren B          11 LVA-MA               1:54.81    1:51.73        
                  56.58     1:51.73 (55.15)                                        
 44 Ochroch, Claire           11 FCA-MA               1:57.75    1:55.37        
                  55.84     1:55.37 (59.53)                                        
 -- Smires, Audra E           12 YWMC-NJ              1:22.38        SCR        
 -- Solomon, Lainey D         11 FCA-MA               1:49.42        SCR        
 -- Reschke, Kaylee A         11 York Y-MA            1:39.05        SCR        
 -- Kita, Natalie E           12 LVA-MA               1:29.63        SCR        
 -- Harvey, Kelly L           12 EMAC-MA              1:32.84        SCR        
 -- Zuluaga, Emily R          11 LVA-MA               1:38.79        SCR        
 -- Matthews, Kerren          11 FCA-MA               1:45.17        SCR        
 -- Wasilchak, Natalie        12 BDA-MA               1:37.29        SCR        
 -- Pighetti, Gabbie          11 Stingrays-MA         1:51.27        SCR        
 -- Kurlak, Allison T         11 BYNS-MA              1:20.45        SCR        
 -- Nguyen, Gabrielle         12 YWMC-NJ              1:27.08        SCR        
 
Event 134  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.59  A
              1:31.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolbert, Zack F           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:22.55    1:16.93 A      
                  36.93     1:16.93 (40.00)                                        
  2 Montenegro, Samuel        12 FCA-MA               1:20.04    1:19.51 A      
                  39.22     1:19.51 (40.29)                                        
  3 Carr, Ethan H             12 EMAC-MA              1:33.82    1:21.01 A      
                  39.79     1:21.01 (41.22)                                        
  4 Hartmann, Ryan C          11 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:21.64 A      
                  39.19     1:21.64 (42.45)                                        
  5 Kao, Griffin              12 FCA-MA               1:22.57    1:22.46 A      
                  40.84     1:22.46 (41.62)                                        
  6 Heinbaugh, Konrad J       11 York Y-MA            1:24.43    1:23.56 A      
                  42.52     1:23.56 (41.04)                                        
  7 Ferg, Andrew S            11 York Y-MA            1:25.70    1:23.89 BB     
                  40.66     1:23.89 (43.23)                                        
  8 Feryo, Matt R             12 BYNS-MA                   NT    1:24.60 BB     
                  41.99     1:24.60 (42.61)                                        
  9 Grisbaum, Douglas C       11 OCCC-MA              1:27.60    1:25.13 BB     
                  43.33     1:25.13 (41.80)                                        
 10 Etter, Mitchell J         11 NLAC-MA              1:25.99    1:25.51 BB     
                  41.48     1:25.51 (44.03)                                        
 11 Yi, Alex                  12 YWMC-NJ              1:25.73    1:27.22 BB     
                  42.92     1:27.22 (44.30)                                        
 12 Millar, Riccardo S        12 FCA-MA               1:27.89    1:28.45 BB     
                  43.59     1:28.45 (44.86)                                        
 13 Blair, Andrew S           11 LVA-MA               1:30.21    1:29.75 BB     
                  43.57     1:29.75 (46.18)                                        
 14 Wiener, Ben L             12 EMAC-MA              1:29.26    1:31.24 BB     
                  45.76     1:31.24 (45.48)                                        
 15 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alex   11 Wahoos-MA            1:33.89    1:32.01        
                  44.80     1:32.01 (47.21)                                        
 16 Hwang, Alan W             11 Hershey-MA           1:36.48    1:33.31        
                  47.09     1:33.31 (46.22)                                        
 17 Watlington, Troy W        11 LVA-MA               1:50.82    1:34.65        
                  46.47     1:34.65 (48.18)                                        
 18 Meng, Christopher R       11 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:34.77        
                  47.21     1:34.77 (47.56)                                        
 19 Feldman, Brian M          11 Stingrays-MA              NT    1:36.47        
                  45.34     1:36.47 (51.13)                                        
 20 Luttrell, Cole M          11 Hershey-MA           1:36.19    1:38.62        
 21 Young, Jason K            12 Hershey-MA           1:48.31    1:38.64        
                  48.44     1:38.64 (50.20)                                        
 22 Chanenson, Jake           12 FCA-MA               1:46.09    1:47.55        
                  51.22     1:47.55 (56.33)                                        
 23 Mohamed, Omar A           11 LVA-MA               1:59.51    1:54.42        
                  57.81     1:54.42 (56.61)                                        
 24 Lenig, Justin W           11 LVA-MA               2:03.86    1:58.38        
 -- McNulty, Ryan C           11 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  46.93          DQ (53.03)                                        
 -- James, Ryan M             11 PACS-MA              1:44.06        SCR        
 -- Nguyen, Tristan           11 YWMC-NJ              1:33.59        SCR        
 -- Nice, Spencer T           11 Unattached-MA        1:21.28        SCR        
 -- DePalma, Jeffery F        12 LVA-MA               1:52.83        SCR        
 -- Peng, Preston K           11 YWMC-NJ              1:41.94        SCR        
 -- Ledger, Chase C           12 LVA-MA               1:31.16        SCR        
 
Event 135  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:35.29  A
              1:48.89  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carper, Ashley N           9 NLAC-MA              1:29.02    1:26.14 A      
                  42.01     1:26.14 (44.13)                                        
  2 Kupsky, April M            9 GA-MA                1:26.90    1:26.75 A      
                  42.26     1:26.75 (44.49)                                        
  3 Wimmer, Talyn A           10 EMAC-MA              1:37.26    1:27.92 A      
                  44.12     1:27.92 (43.80)                                        
  4 Dado, Nicole              10 YWMC-NJ                   NT    1:28.55 A      
                  44.05     1:28.55 (44.50)                                        
  5 Fackler, Katie            10 Hershey-MA           1:32.32    1:28.65 A      
                  43.57     1:28.65 (45.08)                                        
  6 French, Meghan P          10 York Y-MA            1:32.65    1:32.08 A      
                  46.28     1:32.08 (45.80)                                        
  7 Shaffer, Sabrina A         9 PCAC-MA              1:36.84    1:33.19 A      
                  45.44     1:33.19 (47.75)                                        
  8 Singh, Srishti            10 York Y-MA            1:40.40    1:34.40 A      
                  44.89     1:34.40 (49.51)                                        
  9 Maloy, Taryn E            10 Hershey-MA           1:35.72    1:34.84 A      
                  48.25     1:34.84 (46.59)                                        
 10 Cramer, Myla A            10 Hershey-MA           1:34.95    1:34.89 A      
                  46.85     1:34.89 (48.04)                                        
 10 Hull, Lauren R             9 LVA-MA               1:42.32    1:34.89 A      
                  46.52     1:34.89 (48.37)                                        
 12 Miller, Reese M            9 York Y-MA            1:41.53    1:35.29 A      
                  46.20     1:35.29 (49.09)                                        
 13 Lambert, Hanna G          10 PAAC-MA              1:44.93    1:36.99 BB     
                  48.57     1:36.99 (48.42)                                        
 14 Sopko, Micah N             9 York Y-MA            1:37.78    1:37.56 BB     
                  49.72     1:37.56 (47.84)                                        
 15 Kalandadze, Asya S         9 FCA-MA                    NT    1:38.55 BB     
                  47.64     1:38.55 (50.91)                                        
 16 Lewis, Meghan K           10 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:38.72 BB     
                  49.42     1:38.72 (49.30)                                        
 17 Qin, Michelle M           10 FCA-MA               2:13.96    1:39.33 BB     
                  48.46     1:39.33 (50.87)                                        
 18 Blankenship, Victoria L   10 Wahoos-MA            1:40.98    1:39.35 BB     
 19 Kramer, Nina E             9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:39.95 BB     
 20 Stambaugh, Sophie P       10 York Y-MA                 NT    1:40.25 BB     
                  50.40     1:40.25 (49.85)                                        
 21 Wetmore, Kay E            10 LVA-MA               1:44.59    1:40.79 BB     
                  50.57     1:40.79 (50.22)                                        
 21 Baker, Jaclyn J           10 LVA-MA               1:42.12    1:40.79 BB     
                  50.07     1:40.79 (50.72)                                        
 23 Josey, Alana M             9 York Y-MA            1:39.19    1:41.09 BB     
                  51.37     1:41.09 (49.72)                                        
 24 Cole, Zoey T              10 Stingrays-MA              NT    1:43.02 BB     
                  49.57     1:43.02 (53.45)                                        
 25 Doss, Abigail P            9 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:43.51 BB     
 26 Lopez, Valentina           9 LVA-MA               1:42.57    1:45.83 BB     
                  53.20     1:45.83 (52.63)                                        
 27 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    10 Hershey-MA           1:46.60    1:45.93 BB     
                  48.92     1:45.93 (57.01)                                        
 28 Shende, Ashwini           10 FCA-MA               1:47.73    1:47.14 BB     
                  51.92     1:47.14 (55.22)                                        
 29 Novacich, Isabel           9 FCA-MA               1:44.02    1:47.65 BB     
                  53.61     1:47.65 (54.04)                                        
 30 Weigner, Meghan C         10 EMAC-MA              1:46.89    1:47.88 BB     
                  52.87     1:47.88 (55.01)                                        
 31 Volpp, Anna                9 FCA-MA               1:53.07    1:49.95        
                  54.90     1:49.95 (55.05)                                        
 32 Delaney, Julia J           9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:52.50    1:50.33        
                  54.52     1:50.33 (55.81)                                        
 33 King, Reilly A            10 EMAC-MA              1:53.58    1:50.79        
 34 Alulis, Rachael A         10 PAAC-MA              1:50.74    1:51.12        
                  55.97     1:51.12 (55.15)                                        
 35 Drabick, Emily K          10 BYNS-MA                   NT    1:51.13        
                  53.29     1:51.13 (57.84)                                        
 36 Fahrney, Caroline F        9 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:51.77        
 37 Cianfrani, Catherine       9 FCA-MA                    NT    1:53.94        
 38 Barends, Erica N          10 Unattached-MA             NT    1:56.01        
                  55.46   1:56.01 (1:00.55)                                        
 39 Thier, Haley A             9 BDA-MA               1:57.27    1:57.57        
 40 Champagne, Maggie M       10 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:57.78        
                  56.70   1:57.78 (1:01.08)                                        
 41 Stevenson, Sophie M       10 EMAC-MA              2:10.44    1:59.12        
                  58.95   1:59.12 (1:00.17)                                        
 42 Volpp, Thea                9 FCA-MA               2:05.22    2:03.84        
                  58.39   2:03.84 (1:05.45)                                        
 43 Challis, Jodie S           9 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:08.38        
                1:02.89   2:08.38 (1:05.49)                                        
 -- Farina, Gianna M           9 LVA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      32 Not on back off wall
                  54.19          DQ (59.26)                                        
 -- Silbert, Anya M           10 FCA-MA               1:58.52        SCR        
 -- Zeffer, Claire D           9 LVA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Forsyth, Elizabeth m       9 FCA-MA               1:53.60        SCR        
 -- Wolfe, Paige M            10 Hershey-MA           1:45.92        SCR        
 
Event 136  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.29  A
              1:45.69  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawless, Alec C           10 LVA-MA               1:28.08    1:26.02 A      
                  41.85     1:26.02 (44.17)                                        
  2 O'Neill, Patrick S        10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:29.34 A      
                  44.01     1:29.34 (45.33)                                        
  3 Cox, Miles C               9 York Y-MA                 NT    1:30.54 A      
                  42.97     1:30.54 (47.57)                                        
  4 Shack, Caleb              10 FCA-MA               1:40.30    1:37.82 BB     
                  47.64     1:37.82 (50.18)                                        
  5 Spencer, Noah N            9 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:38.73 BB     
                  48.44     1:38.73 (50.29)                                        
  6 Fackler, Charlie          10 Hershey-MA                NT    1:40.54 BB     
                  48.79     1:40.54 (51.75)                                        
  7 Chalissery, Francis        9 FCA-MA               1:42.61    1:40.90 BB     
                  49.20     1:40.90 (51.70)                                        
  8 Williamson, Patrick J     10 Wahoos-MA                 NT    1:41.67 BB     
                  50.00     1:41.67 (51.67)                                        
  9 Chase, Tommy               9 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:44.83 BB     
                  53.35     1:44.83 (51.48)                                        
 10 Perez-Lopez, Sebastian    10 FCA-MA               1:46.35    1:45.32 BB     
                  53.03     1:45.32 (52.29)                                        
 11 Brzezicki, Austin J       10 Unattached-MA        1:47.08    1:46.20        
 12 Lenig, Trevor R            9 LVA-MA               1:51.20    1:52.90        
                  54.74     1:52.90 (58.16)                                        
 13 Ismail, Yousef A           9 LVA-MA               1:55.98    1:55.36        
                  56.16     1:55.36 (59.20)                                        
 14 Li, Thomas Z               9 YWMC-NJ                   NT    1:56.06        
 15 Montenegro, Aaron          9 FCA-MA               2:15.71    2:19.20        
                1:06.39   2:19.20 (1:12.81)                                        
 16 Layne, Andrew J            9 LVA-MA                    NT    2:28.75        
                1:13.61   2:28.75 (1:15.14)                                        
 -- Skiles, Logan G            9 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  48.08          DQ (50.77)                                        
 -- Byrd, Bryan               10 Wahoos-MA            1:29.03         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  45.05          DQ (47.23)                                        
 -- Beck, Cody J               9 CYA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Hogan, Grayden P          10 LVA-MA               1:54.44        SCR        
 -- Ledger, Connor C           9 LVA-MA               1:39.96        SCR        
 -- Berlitz, Danny J          10 PAAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 
Event 137  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:22.89  A
              1:30.79  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Agger, Kaitlyn E          11 SSC-MA               1:14.00    1:13.09 A      
                  34.72     1:13.09 (38.37)                                        
  2 Slocomb, Tessa A          12 Wahoos-MA            1:17.44    1:13.31 A      
                  34.02     1:13.31 (39.29)                                        
  3 Buchanan, Kaley R         12 Hershey-MA                NT    1:15.21 A      
                  35.39     1:15.21 (39.82)                                        
  4 Price, Sydney M           12 SUNY-MA              1:18.00    1:15.66 A      
                  36.34     1:15.66 (39.32)                                        
  5 Duck, Olivia              12 Hershey-MA           1:14.89    1:16.93 A      
                  34.99     1:16.93 (41.94)                                        
  6 Raab, Allie J             11 Hershey-MA           1:25.67    1:18.04 A      
                  35.99     1:18.04 (42.05)                                        
  7 Chemey, Elizabeth B       12 BYNS-MA              1:21.13    1:18.21 A      
                  36.30     1:18.21 (41.91)                                        
  8 Garrigan, Juliet          12 NLAC-MA              1:26.91    1:19.26 A      
                  36.91     1:19.26 (42.35)                                        
  9 Sopko, Olivia G           11 York Y-MA            1:21.61    1:19.70 A      
                  37.85     1:19.70 (41.85)                                        
 10 Palochik, Victoria L      11 LVA-MA               1:18.01    1:19.79 A      
                  36.04     1:19.79 (43.75)                                        
 11 Wright, Emma E            11 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:19.98 A      
                  37.02     1:19.98 (42.96)                                        
 12 Brenneman, Lindsay C      12 York Y-MA            1:19.56    1:20.48 A      
                  37.19     1:20.48 (43.29)                                        
 13 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       12 Cyc Rally-MA         1:21.78    1:22.93 BB     
                  38.09     1:22.93 (44.84)                                        
 14 Lewis, Madeline N         12 NLAC-MA              1:27.13    1:26.23 BB     
                  41.84     1:26.23 (44.39)                                        
 15 McCracken, Delaney e      12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:23.86    1:26.85 BB     
                  39.38     1:26.85 (47.47)                                        
 16 Tafuto, Sally E           11 Hershey-MA           1:28.03    1:28.04 BB     
                  39.94     1:28.04 (48.10)                                        
 17 Hur, Kaitlin O            11 EMAC-MA              1:34.20    1:29.20 BB     
                  42.54     1:29.20 (46.66)                                        
 18 Gingerich, Marisa H       12 CYA-MA               1:26.89    1:29.89 BB     
                  41.42     1:29.89 (48.47)                                        
 19 Acchione, Sofia L         11 FCA-MA               1:28.21    1:30.76 BB     
                  42.95     1:30.76 (47.81)                                        
 20 Rossiter, Carley A        11 OCCC-MA              1:32.70    1:31.71        
                  44.91     1:31.71 (46.80)                                        
 21 McDermott, Abby L         11 CYA-MA                    NT    1:32.85        
                  42.34     1:32.85 (50.51)                                        
 22 Dorsey, Grace E           11 York Y-MA            1:34.82    1:33.20        
                  43.52     1:33.20 (49.68)                                        
 23 Margraf, Jesse P          12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:32.70    1:34.18        
                  42.26     1:34.18 (51.92)                                        
 24 Sopko, Camryn P           11 York Y-MA            1:30.08    1:37.40        
                  42.23     1:37.40 (55.17)                                        
 25 George, Gillian           12 FCA-MA                    NT    1:42.24        
                  48.10     1:42.24 (54.14)                                        
 26 Donlon, Cat               12 BDA-MA               1:46.44    1:51.56        
                  49.62   1:51.56 (1:01.94)                                        
 27 Alloway, Emma J           11 CYA-MA               1:52.54    1:56.09        
                  53.05   1:56.09 (1:03.04)                                        
 28 Scalese, Charlotte M      11 CYA-MA                    NT    2:00.94        
                  56.16   2:00.94 (1:04.78)                                        
 -- Mulcahy, Brianna R        11 YWMC-NJ              1:34.76         DQ        
      20 Scissors kick
                  45.35          DQ (48.78)                                        
 -- Harvey, Kelly L           12 EMAC-MA              1:35.86        SCR        
 -- Solomon, Lainey D         11 FCA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Reschke, Kaylee A         11 York Y-MA            2:09.89        SCR        
 -- Smires, Audra E           12 YWMC-NJ              1:19.59        SCR        
 -- Matthews, Kerren          11 FCA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Wasilchak, Natalie        12 BDA-MA               1:48.44        SCR        
 -- Oh, Sarah M               12 Hershey-MA           1:30.21        SCR        
 
Event 138  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.49  A
              1:29.49  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolbert, Zack F           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:14.18    1:11.21 A      
                  33.39     1:11.21 (37.82)                                        
  2 Anderson, Jarod T         12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:21.28    1:15.18 A      
                  34.71     1:15.18 (40.47)                                        
  3 Shutt, Kyle W             12 SUNY-MA              1:27.56    1:16.01 A      
                  35.00     1:16.01 (41.01)                                        
  4 Carr, Ethan H             12 EMAC-MA              1:34.06    1:17.20 A      
                  37.06     1:17.20 (40.14)                                        
  5 Ferg, Andrew S            11 York Y-MA            1:24.16    1:20.73 A      
                  37.17     1:20.73 (43.56)                                        
  6 Millar, Riccardo S        12 FCA-MA               1:28.46    1:24.05 BB     
                  39.07     1:24.05 (44.98)                                        
  7 Etter, Mitchell J         11 NLAC-MA              1:24.19    1:24.13 BB     
                  40.78     1:24.13 (43.35)                                        
  8 Feryo, Matt R             12 BYNS-MA              1:33.18    1:28.70 BB     
                  41.17     1:28.70 (47.53)                                        
  9 Grisbaum, Douglas C       11 OCCC-MA              1:43.67    1:31.55        
                  44.08     1:31.55 (47.47)                                        
 10 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alex   11 Wahoos-MA            1:36.77    1:32.87        
                  41.80     1:32.87 (51.07)                                        
 11 Heinbaugh, Konrad J       11 York Y-MA            1:34.65    1:34.40        
                  44.24     1:34.40 (50.16)                                        
 12 Hu, Kevin                 11 BDA-MA                    NT    2:02.88        
                  53.11   2:02.88 (1:09.77)                                        
 -- Nice, Spencer T           11 Unattached-MA        1:13.67        SCR        
 -- James, Ryan M             11 PACS-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Hartmann, Ryan C          11 NPAC-MA              1:28.15        SCR        
 
Event 139  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:37.89  A
              1:55.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, April M            9 GA-MA                1:25.27    1:25.91 A      
                  40.08     1:25.91 (45.83)                                        
  2 Carper, Ashley N           9 NLAC-MA              1:26.56    1:30.24 A      
                  41.53     1:30.24 (48.71)                                        
  3 Wetmore, Kay E            10 LVA-MA               1:32.53    1:33.14 A      
                  42.83     1:33.14 (50.31)                                        
  4 Wimmer, Talyn A           10 EMAC-MA              1:42.01    1:33.87 A      
                  44.31     1:33.87 (49.56)                                        
  5 Kalandadze, Asya S         9 FCA-MA               1:35.41    1:36.95 A      
                  46.34     1:36.95 (50.61)                                        
  6 Champagne, Katie E        10 EMAC-MA              1:38.66    1:38.51 BB     
                  42.72     1:38.51 (55.79)                                        
  7 Shaffer, Sabrina A         9 PCAC-MA              1:42.12    1:43.21 BB     
                  47.27     1:43.21 (55.94)                                        
  8 Blankenship, Victoria L   10 Wahoos-MA            1:43.35    1:43.88 BB     
                  51.29     1:43.88 (52.59)                                        
  9 Maloy, Taryn E            10 Hershey-MA           1:56.57    1:46.35 BB     
                  50.48     1:46.35 (55.87)                                        
 10 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    10 Hershey-MA                NT    1:47.44 BB     
                  47.99     1:47.44 (59.45)                                        
 11 French, Meghan P          10 York Y-MA            1:51.75    1:47.86 BB     
                  49.91     1:47.86 (57.95)                                        
 12 Sopko, Micah N             9 York Y-MA                 NT    1:50.50 BB     
                  55.57     1:50.50 (54.93)                                        
 13 Josey, Alana M             9 York Y-MA                 NT    1:51.04 BB     
                  57.41     1:51.04 (53.63)                                        
 14 Frye, Rachel D            10 Hershey-MA                NT    1:54.58 BB     
                  51.20   1:54.58 (1:03.38)                                        
 15 Singh, Srishti            10 York Y-MA                 NT    1:56.66        
                  51.59   1:56.66 (1:05.07)                                        
 16 Miller, Reese M            9 York Y-MA                 NT    1:57.61        
                  55.13   1:57.61 (1:02.48)                                        
 17 Bledsoe, Lola C           10 LAC-MA               1:58.06    2:02.60        
                  54.55   2:02.60 (1:08.05)                                        
 18 Delaney, Julia J           9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:06.86        
                  57.33   2:06.86 (1:09.53)                                        
 19 King, Reilly A            10 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:08.42        
                  58.33   2:08.42 (1:10.09)                                        
 -- Dado, Nicole              10 YWMC-NJ              1:35.69        SCR        
 
Event 140  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:36.49  A
              1:53.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd, Bryan               10 Wahoos-MA            1:36.73    1:34.17 A      
                  42.91     1:34.17 (51.26)                                        
  2 Cox, Miles C               9 York Y-MA            1:45.38    1:40.80 BB     
                  48.40     1:40.80 (52.40)                                        
  3 Shack, Caleb              10 FCA-MA               1:39.94    1:41.11 BB     
                  44.80     1:41.11 (56.31)                                        
 -- Chalissery, Francis        9 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      20 Scissors kick
                  53.25        DQ (1:05.56)                                        
 -- Berlitz, Danny J          10 PAAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 
Event 141  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:59.79  A
              3:14.79  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Agger, Kaitlyn E          11 SSC-MA               2:48.61    2:44.30 A      
                  35.95     1:18.70 (42.75)     2:08.95 (50.25)     2:44.30 (35.35)
  2 Slocomb, Tessa A          12 Wahoos-MA            2:45.26    2:45.57 A      
                  35.83     1:17.41 (41.58)     2:10.91 (53.50)     2:45.57 (34.66)
  3 Schaefer, Katherine E     12 GA-MA                2:48.20    2:46.26 A      
                  35.33     1:17.09 (41.76)     2:08.20 (51.11)     2:46.26 (38.06)
  4 Wright, Emma E            11 NLAC-MA              2:48.14    2:47.25 A      
                  37.72     1:18.86 (41.14)     2:11.08 (52.22)     2:47.25 (36.17)
  5 Raab, Allie J             11 Hershey-MA           2:56.51    2:48.55 A      
                  37.34     1:21.44 (44.10)     2:11.46 (50.02)     2:48.55 (37.09)
  6 Chemey, Elizabeth B       12 BYNS-MA              3:00.89    2:49.71 A      
                  35.05     1:15.43 (40.38)     2:13.11 (57.68)     2:49.71 (36.60)
  7 Garrigan, Juliet          12 NLAC-MA              2:51.30    2:50.62 A      
                  37.21     1:20.97 (43.76)     2:13.11 (52.14)     2:50.62 (37.51)
  8 Shelly, Marget S          11 Cc-Ma-MA                  NT    2:51.33 A      
                  37.96     1:21.29 (43.33)     2:15.04 (53.75)     2:51.33 (36.29)
  9 Price, Sydney M           12 SUNY-MA              2:49.77    2:52.20 A      
                  36.77     1:19.24 (42.47)     2:15.58 (56.34)     2:52.20 (36.62)
 10 Duck, Olivia              12 Hershey-MA           2:49.31    2:52.62 A      
                  37.06     1:23.28 (46.22)     2:15.61 (52.33)     2:52.62 (37.01)
 11 Buchanan, Kaley R         12 Hershey-MA           3:02.89    2:54.07 A      
                  36.41     1:21.95 (45.54)     2:14.93 (52.98)     2:54.07 (39.14)
 12 Sopko, Olivia G           11 York Y-MA            2:55.96    2:54.32 A      
                  37.43     1:20.48 (43.05)     2:15.08 (54.60)     2:54.32 (39.24)
 13 Palochik, Victoria L      11 LVA-MA               2:56.62    2:55.74 A      
                  36.05     1:22.10 (46.05)     2:18.88 (56.78)     2:55.74 (36.86)
 14 Nakano, Tomomi            12 Hershey-MA           3:08.16    2:56.23 A      
                  37.74     1:23.57 (45.83)     2:17.08 (53.51)     2:56.23 (39.15)
 15 Kupsky, Tara A            11 GA-MA                2:56.47    2:56.25 A      
                  39.43     1:25.35 (45.92)     2:19.77 (54.42)     2:56.25 (36.48)
 16 Hommel, Jaymie            12 LVA-MA               2:57.10    2:56.32 A      
                  37.40     1:22.75 (45.35)     2:16.62 (53.87)     2:56.32 (39.70)
 17 Brenneman, Lindsay C      12 York Y-MA            2:53.73    2:56.55 A      
                  38.14     1:23.68 (45.54)     2:19.14 (55.46)     2:56.55 (37.41)
 18 Hunt, Megan T             12 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:05.06    2:58.07 A      
                  42.80     1:27.15 (44.35)     2:17.99 (50.84)     2:58.07 (40.08)
 19 Surfus, Taylor M          12 Hershey-MA           3:06.46    2:59.45 A      
                  38.71     1:23.07 (44.36)     2:19.37 (56.30)     2:59.45 (40.08)
 20 Longenecker, Emily D      12 Wahoos-MA            3:10.45    2:59.82 BB     
                  38.13     1:26.75 (48.62)     2:21.60 (54.85)     2:59.82 (38.22)
 21 Linsky, Marisa K          11 LVA-MA               3:05.33    3:02.35 BB     
                  41.55     1:29.62 (48.07)     2:22.57 (52.95)     3:02.35 (39.78)
 22 Oh, Sarah M               12 Hershey-MA           3:16.21    3:02.67 BB     
                  39.65     1:27.55 (47.90)     2:21.52 (53.97)     3:02.67 (41.15)
 23 Lewis, Madeline N         12 NLAC-MA              3:01.86    3:02.81 BB     
                  42.69     1:27.40 (44.71)     2:23.48 (56.08)     3:02.81 (39.33)
 24 Sopko, Camryn P           11 York Y-MA            3:02.23    3:03.39 BB     
                  40.55     1:28.98 (48.43)     2:21.64 (52.66)     3:03.39 (41.75)
 25 Tafuto, Sally E           11 Hershey-MA           3:28.64    3:03.75 BB     
                  41.86     1:28.91 (47.05)     2:25.40 (56.49)     3:03.75 (38.35)
 26 Carper, Kiersten E        12 NLAC-MA              3:02.83    3:05.10 BB     
                  42.61     1:28.59 (45.98)     2:25.34 (56.75)     3:05.10 (39.76)
 27 Rossiter, Carley A        11 OCCC-MA              3:14.31    3:05.16 BB     
                  42.40     1:32.35 (49.95)     2:25.97 (53.62)     3:05.16 (39.19)
 28 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       12 Cyc Rally-MA         3:13.07    3:05.35 BB     
 29 Gingerich, Marisa H       12 CYA-MA               2:59.43    3:05.56 BB     
                  39.76     1:24.27 (44.51)   2:25.67 (1:01.40)     3:05.56 (39.89)
 30 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      11 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:09.26 BB     
                  42.32     1:32.28 (49.96)     2:27.65 (55.37)     3:09.26 (41.61)
 31 Pong, Danielle A          11 Cc-Ma-MA             3:08.33    3:10.18 BB     
                  44.06     1:37.78 (53.72)     2:29.16 (51.38)     3:10.18 (41.02)
 32 Miller, Natalie A         12 LVA-MA               3:12.77    3:10.62 BB     
                  40.80     1:29.68 (48.88)     2:25.39 (55.71)     3:10.62 (45.23)
 33 Hartmann, Heather E       12 NPAC-MA              3:05.44    3:11.68 BB     
                  48.35     1:35.05 (46.70)     2:31.16 (56.11)     3:11.68 (40.52)
 34 Acchione, Sofia L         11 FCA-MA               3:13.65    3:12.21 BB     
                  41.93     1:29.08 (47.15)     2:28.87 (59.79)     3:12.21 (43.34)
 35 Wapinski, Elizabeth A     12 LVA-MA               3:06.98    3:12.54 BB     
                  43.34     1:31.09 (47.75)     2:30.88 (59.79)     3:12.54 (41.66)
 36 Khoday, Annaika           12 FCA-MA               3:18.61    3:12.95 BB     
                  42.62     1:33.48 (50.86)     2:26.24 (52.76)     3:12.95 (46.71)
 37 Dorsey, Grace E           11 York Y-MA            3:18.34    3:13.06 BB     
                  44.93     1:30.91 (45.98)   2:31.42 (1:00.51)     3:13.06 (41.64)
 38 Madden, Shannon G         12 LVA-MA               3:22.57    3:13.28 BB     
                  40.33     1:28.76 (48.43)   3:13.28 (1:44.52)                    
 39 Crawford, Danielle M      12 CCAC-MA                   NT    3:14.32 BB     
                  45.67     1:31.92 (46.25)   2:32.22 (1:00.30)     3:14.32 (42.10)
 40 McDermott, Abby L         11 CYA-MA               3:19.89    3:14.55 BB     
                  41.77     1:32.43 (50.66)   2:32.92 (1:00.49)     3:14.55 (41.63)
 41 Layne, Audrey M           12 LVA-MA               3:19.44    3:16.76        
                  48.98     1:36.39 (47.41)   2:36.95 (1:00.56)     3:16.76 (39.81)
 42 Macdougall, Larissa M     12 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:14.35    3:17.54        
                  46.01     1:32.26 (46.25)   2:32.85 (1:00.59)     3:17.54 (44.69)
 43 Mulcahy, Brianna R        11 YWMC-NJ              3:20.04    3:22.83        
                  45.32     1:37.74 (52.42)   2:39.49 (1:01.75)     3:22.83 (43.34)
 44 Easton, Emily E           12 BDA-MA               3:28.81    3:28.57        
                  53.12     1:47.28 (54.16)     2:45.79 (58.51)     3:28.57 (42.78)
 45 George, Gillian           12 FCA-MA                    NT    3:29.28        
                  48.57     1:40.96 (52.39)   2:44.53 (1:03.57)     3:29.28 (44.75)
 46 Chase, Mimi F             11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:29.34        
                  51.93     1:44.10 (52.17)   2:44.55 (1:00.45)     3:29.34 (44.79)
 47 Wang, Christina           11 FCA-MA               3:36.62    3:38.10        
                  53.73     1:47.35 (53.62)   2:51.68 (1:04.33)     3:38.10 (46.42)
 48 Scalese, Charlotte M      11 CYA-MA               3:46.04    3:43.11        
                  58.08     1:51.96 (53.88)   2:57.80 (1:05.84)     3:43.11 (45.31)
 49 Alloway, Emma J           11 CYA-MA               3:44.45    3:44.00        
                  52.09     1:51.52 (59.43)   2:55.83 (1:04.31)     3:44.00 (48.17)
 50 Ochroch, Claire           11 FCA-MA               4:05.49    3:44.93        
                  52.94   1:55.46 (1:02.52)   3:01.16 (1:05.70)     3:44.93 (43.77)
 -- Solomon, Lainey D         11 FCA-MA               3:56.94        SCR        
 -- Kita, Natalie E           12 LVA-MA               3:13.99        SCR        
 -- Zuluaga, Emily R          11 LVA-MA               3:42.65        SCR        
 -- Harvey, Kelly L           12 EMAC-MA              3:15.93        SCR        
 -- Fierer, Elena A           12 Cc-Ma-MA             3:27.34        SCR        
 -- Matthews, Kerren          11 FCA-MA               3:50.46        SCR        
 -- Wasilchak, Natalie        12 BDA-MA               3:23.62        SCR        
 -- Reschke, Kaylee A         11 York Y-MA            3:34.92        SCR        
 
Event 142  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:58.09  A
              3:13.89  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jarod T         12 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:50.49    2:41.14 A      
                  36.03     1:17.59 (41.56)     2:06.20 (48.61)     2:41.14 (34.94)
  2 Wolbert, Zack F           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:47.15    2:43.97 A      
                  34.49     1:18.22 (43.73)     2:07.28 (49.06)     2:43.97 (36.69)
  3 Carr, Ethan H             12 EMAC-MA              3:23.28    2:48.40 A      
                  37.78     1:20.16 (42.38)     2:12.77 (52.61)     2:48.40 (35.63)
  4 Apa, Alex M               12 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:52.08    2:52.64 A      
                  37.38     1:22.20 (44.82)     2:14.20 (52.00)     2:52.64 (38.44)
  5 Montenegro, Samuel        12 FCA-MA               2:54.57    2:53.14 A      
                  39.72     1:21.90 (42.18)     2:15.02 (53.12)     2:53.14 (38.12)
  6 Shutt, Kyle W             12 SUNY-MA              2:56.52    2:54.00 A      
                  35.77     1:20.71 (44.94)     2:14.08 (53.37)     2:54.00 (39.92)
  7 Ferg, Andrew S            11 York Y-MA            2:53.76    2:54.42 A      
                  38.30     1:24.75 (46.45)     2:15.80 (51.05)     2:54.42 (38.62)
  8 Hartmann, Ryan C          11 NPAC-MA              2:52.87    2:54.97 A      
                  41.17     1:23.55 (42.38)     2:20.98 (57.43)     2:54.97 (33.99)
  9 Kao, Griffin              12 FCA-MA               3:00.04    2:55.82 A      
                  41.63     1:24.90 (43.27)     2:15.79 (50.89)     2:55.82 (40.03)
 10 Etter, Mitchell J         11 NLAC-MA              2:58.11    2:59.12 BB     
                  40.86     1:26.01 (45.15)     2:21.49 (55.48)     2:59.12 (37.63)
 11 Millar, Riccardo S        12 FCA-MA               3:10.07    3:00.47 BB     
                  39.45     1:23.29 (43.84)     2:22.62 (59.33)     3:00.47 (37.85)
 12 Feryo, Matt R             12 BYNS-MA              3:16.30    3:09.12 BB     
                  39.90     1:27.45 (47.55)     2:26.49 (59.04)     3:09.12 (42.63)
 13 Blair, Andrew S           11 LVA-MA               3:17.47    3:09.53 BB     
                  43.52     1:30.72 (47.20)     2:29.32 (58.60)     3:09.53 (40.21)
 14 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alex   11 Wahoos-MA            3:24.62    3:13.81 BB     
                  42.36     1:33.70 (51.34)   2:33.89 (1:00.19)     3:13.81 (39.92)
 15 Heinbaugh, Konrad J       11 York Y-MA            3:11.58    3:14.54        
                  43.40     1:30.36 (46.96)   2:32.07 (1:01.71)     3:14.54 (42.47)
 16 Hwang, Alan W             11 Hershey-MA           3:21.95    3:19.21        
                  43.62     1:36.20 (52.58)     2:30.39 (54.19)     3:19.21 (48.82)
 17 Challis, Michael J        11 NLAC-MA              3:27.50    3:26.60        
                  59.31     1:48.91 (49.60)     2:42.34 (53.43)     3:26.60 (44.26)
 18 Feldman, Brian M          11 Stingrays-MA              NT    3:30.54        
                  48.10     1:41.10 (53.00)   2:41.59 (1:00.49)     3:30.54 (48.95)
 19 Watlington, Troy W        11 LVA-MA               3:38.45    3:35.22        
                  59.32     1:47.97 (48.65)   2:49.33 (1:01.36)     3:35.22 (45.89)
 20 Chanenson, Jake           12 FCA-MA                    NT    3:50.56        
                  55.71                             2:57.11 ( )     3:50.56 (53.45)
 21 Hu, Kevin                 11 BDA-MA                    NT    3:52.46        
                  56.65                             3:01.19 ( )     3:52.46 (51.27)
 -- Grisbaum, Douglas C       11 OCCC-MA              3:13.54         DQ        
      32 Not on back off wall - back
                  43.26     1:28.69 (45.43)   2:30.49 (1:01.80)          DQ (38.68)
 -- Chen, Justin R            12 YWMC-NJ              3:20.85        SCR        
 -- West, Joseph W            11 YWMC-NJ              3:17.91        SCR        
 -- Nice, Spencer T           11 Unattached-MA             NT        SCR        
 -- Ledger, Chase C           12 LVA-MA               3:13.46        SCR        
 -- DePalma, Jeffery F        12 LVA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 143  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                48.29  A
                54.89  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, April M            9 GA-MA                  46.80      45.78 A      
  2 Crawford, Madison E       10 CCAC-MA                   NT      46.31 A      
  3 Dado, Nicole              10 YWMC-NJ                49.42      47.23 A      
  4 Fackler, Katie            10 Hershey-MA                NT      47.61 A      
  5 Champagne, Katie E        10 EMAC-MA                47.02      47.70 A      
  6 Baker, Jaclyn J           10 LVA-MA                 52.68      47.86 A      
  7 Hull, Lauren R             9 LVA-MA                 48.08      48.63 BB     
  8 Cramer, Myla A            10 Hershey-MA                NT      49.57 BB     
  9 Doss, Abigail P            9 SUNY-MA                52.79      50.84 BB     
 10 Weigner, Meghan C         10 EMAC-MA                52.09      51.17 BB     
 11 Cole, Zoey T              10 Stingrays-MA         1:00.64      51.28 BB     
 12 Blankenship, Victoria L   10 Wahoos-MA              52.45      51.48 BB     
 13 Lambert, Hanna G          10 PAAC-MA                52.20      52.34 BB     
 14 Wimmer, Talyn A           10 EMAC-MA                52.06      52.66 BB     
 15 Kramer, Nina E             9 LAC-MA                 53.53      53.30 BB     
 16 Stambaugh, Sophie P       10 York Y-MA              55.87      53.64 BB     
 17 Kalandadze, Asya S         9 FCA-MA                 52.96      53.75 BB     
 18 Singh, Srishti            10 York Y-MA              53.64      53.76 BB     
 19 Frye, Rachel D            10 Hershey-MA                NT      53.91 BB     
 20 Miller, Reese M            9 York Y-MA              53.79      54.07 BB     
 21 Drabick, Emily K          10 BYNS-MA                   NT      54.24 BB     
 22 Thier, Haley A             9 BDA-MA               1:00.29      54.73 BB     
 23 Josey, Alana M             9 York Y-MA              50.13      55.51        
 24 Delaney, Julia J           9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      55.56        
 25 French, Meghan P          10 York Y-MA              56.66      55.80        
 26 Barends, Erica N          10 Unattached-MA        1:07.10      55.93        
 27 Farina, Gianna M           9 LVA-MA                 56.75      56.07        
 28 Bledsoe, Lola C           10 LAC-MA                 57.41      56.92        
 29 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    10 Hershey-MA             54.73      57.22        
 30 Volpp, Anna                9 FCA-MA                 58.55      57.27        
 31 Champagne, Maggie M       10 EMAC-MA              1:05.44      58.02        
 32 Sopko, Micah N             9 York Y-MA              56.88      59.08        
 33 Qin, Michelle M           10 FCA-MA                 58.27      59.71        
 34 Lewis, Meghan K           10 NLAC-MA                   NT      59.83        
 35 Alulis, Rachael A         10 PAAC-MA                58.90      59.96        
 36 Novacich, Isabel           9 FCA-MA               1:01.63    1:01.12        
 37 Lopez, Valentina           9 LVA-MA               1:01.21    1:01.84        
 38 Challis, Jodie S           9 NLAC-MA              1:01.84    1:02.31        
 39 Volpp, Thea                9 FCA-MA               1:04.80    1:02.47        
 40 Fahrney, Caroline F        9 PAAC-MA              1:01.55    1:02.95        
 41 King, Reilly A            10 EMAC-MA              1:06.99    1:02.96        
 42 Shende, Ashwini           10 FCA-MA               1:05.49    1:03.69        
 43 Stevenson, Sophie M       10 EMAC-MA              1:14.18    1:18.89        
 44 Cianfrani, Catherine       9 FCA-MA                    NT    1:18.92        
 -- Silbert, Anya M           10 FCA-MA               1:00.27        SCR        
 -- Wolfe, Paige M            10 Hershey-MA             55.55        SCR        
 -- Forsyth, Elizabeth m       9 FCA-MA               1:04.18        SCR        
 
Event 144  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                48.49  A
                55.09  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Patrick J     10 Wahoos-MA              47.50      46.62 A      
  2 Lawless, Alec C           10 LVA-MA                 50.70      47.08 A      
  3 Skiles, Logan G            9 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      51.15 BB     
  4 Cox, Miles C               9 York Y-MA                 NT      51.50 BB     
  5 Chase, Tommy               9 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      53.53 BB     
  6 Chalissery, Francis        9 FCA-MA                    NT      55.03 BB     
  7 O'Neill, Patrick S        10 CYA-MA                    NT      55.55        
  8 Shack, Caleb              10 FCA-MA                 59.57      55.77        
  9 Brzezicki, Austin J       10 Unattached-MA          55.99      55.86        
 10 Li, Thomas Z               9 YWMC-NJ                57.22      58.12        
 11 Lenig, Trevor R            9 LVA-MA                 56.44      59.03        
 12 Spencer, Noah N            9 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      59.78        
 13 Perez-Lopez, Sebastian    10 FCA-MA               1:02.18    1:01.93        
 14 Ismail, Yousef A           9 LVA-MA               1:01.07    1:03.68        
 15 Montenegro, Aaron          9 FCA-MA               1:09.55    1:09.60        
 16 Layne, Andrew J            9 LVA-MA               1:16.03    1:10.20        
 -- Berlitz, Danny J          10 PAAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Beck, Cody J               9 CYA-MA               1:09.88        SCR        
 -- Ledger, Connor C           9 LVA-MA                 52.68        SCR        
 -- Hogan, Grayden P          10 LVA-MA                 52.35        SCR        
 
Event 145  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  A
                45.59  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pong, Danielle A          11 Cc-Ma-MA               39.72      40.56 A      
  2 Raab, Allie J             11 Hershey-MA             41.77      40.77 A      
  3 Hommel, Jaymie            12 LVA-MA                 42.86      41.43 A      
  4 Hunt, Megan T             12 Wsy Swimming-MA        42.26      41.48 A      
  5 Schaefer, Katherine E     12 GA-MA                  41.70      41.69 A      
  6 Khoday, Annaika           12 FCA-MA                 43.62      42.39 BB     
  7 Kupsky, Tara A            11 GA-MA                  43.86      42.83 BB     
  8 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          12 Wsy Swimming-MA        46.