Licensed to WSY Swimming           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 7/12/2014 07:54 PM
                   Hanover YMCA at Hampden Ducks - 7/12/2014                   
                         Hanover YMCA at Hampden Ducks                         
                         a CASL Meet (8  lane) 6/21/14                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 1:34.32    7/1/1998 Bear  A                                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hampden Aquatic Club  'A'                   1:36.15    1:36.35         10  
     1) Maggio, Brea 8                  2) Ludwick, Sadie 8               
     3) Barone, Kamryn 8                4) Skiles, Araceli 8              
                  53.04     1:36.35 (43.31)                                        
 
Event 6  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 2:20.37   7/20/2002 Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club, Cvac-ma    
                         J Easter, C Rowe, A Skonezney, N Bower            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hampden Aquatic Club  'A'                        NT    2:55.01         10  
     1) Bennett, Madelynn 11            2) Albert, Andi 11                
     3) Conjack, Kasi 12                4) Myers, Kitty 12                
                  48.47     1:43.16 (54.69)     2:21.00 (37.84)     2:55.01 (34.01)
 
Event 9  Boys 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 2:03.41   7/22/2000 West Shore Rec Sea Serpents, WSR           
                         E Clark, C Doemland, T Fry, S Greecher            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hampden Aquatic Club  'A'                        NT    2:30.27         10  
     1) Lazarus, Cole 15                2) O'Brien, Max 15                
     3) Capper, Anthony 18              4) Clemmer, Tyler 15              
                  45.34     1:28.84 (43.50)     1:59.72 (30.88)     2:30.27 (30.55)
 
Event 11  Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 1:29.31   7/22/2000 Chris Kramer, HAY                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Logan       10 Ducks                2:11.77    2:05.93          8  
                  55.78   2:05.93 (1:10.15)                                        
 -- Flores, Alan        10 HAY                                  DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  45.55          DQ (51.84)                                        
 
Event 12  Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 1:16.40    7/1/1998 Tiffany Dotson - Bear                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waltz, Morgan       10 Ducks                1:47.41    1:50.06          8  
                  49.00   1:50.06 (1:01.06)                                        
  2 Bennett, Julia       9 Ducks                     NT    2:02.34          6  
                  59.56   2:02.34 (1:02.78)                                        
 -- Butterfield, Becky   9 Ducks                2:32.46         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                3:09.32              DQ ( )                                        
 
Event 13  Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 1:21.38   7/22/2000 Thomas Caldwell, HAY                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Angel       11 HAY                             1:37.19          8  
                  45.67     1:37.19 (51.52)                                        
 
Event 14  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 1:19.36    7/1/1999 Amanda Clark - Wsr                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Kitty        12 Ducks                1:23.74    1:28.83          8  
                  38.41     1:28.83 (50.42)                                        
  2 Ruby, Shannon       11 HAY                             1:35.43          6  
                  45.67     1:35.43 (49.76)                                        
  3 Albert, Andi        11 Ducks                1:43.20    1:46.00          5  
                  50.97     1:46.00 (55.03)                                        
  4 Bennett, Madelynn   11 Ducks                     NT    1:47.10          4  
                  49.76     1:47.10 (57.34)                                        
 
Event 17  Boys 15 & Over 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 1:07.28    7/1/1996 Ben Chandlee - Lac                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lytle, Jordan       17 HAY                             1:08.04          8  
                  30.25     1:08.04 (37.79)                                        
  2 Capper, Anthony     18 Ducks                1:11.99    1:11.37          6  
                  32.18     1:11.37 (39.19)                                        
 
Event 18  Girls 15 & Over 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 1:07.60   7/21/2001 Kristin Brown, Stingrays-                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dundore, Lauren     17 Ducks                1:29.07    1:27.96          8  
                  39.78     1:27.96 (48.18)                                        
 
Event 19  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 17.25    7/1/1999 Michael Druck - Lac                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fenwick, William     8 HAY                               21.74          7  
  1 Maggio, Breydon      8 Ducks                  20.44      21.74          7  
  3 Barone, Ryan         7 Ducks                  28.08      27.06          5  
  4 Whitley, Tyler       7 Ducks                  37.53      29.97          4  
  5 Whitley, Alexander   7 Ducks                  31.64     x33.75        
  6 Miller, Kaiden       8 HAY                               36.27          3  
 -- Wendling, Adam       7 Ducks                  43.42     X30.15        
 
Event 20  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 15.95   7/22/2000 Andrea Staub, HAY                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skiles, Araceli      8 Ducks                  18.87      19.29          8  
  2 Maggio, Brea         8 Ducks                  20.16      20.49          6  
  3 Loss, Joslyn         8 HAY                               21.58          5  
  4 Ludwick, Sadie       8 Ducks                  21.56      22.60          4  
  5 Maggio, Rylee        7 Ducks                  24.90     x25.34        
  6 Peli, Bella          7 HAY                               29.09          3  
  7 Miller, Julia        6 HAY                               43.71          2  
 -- O'Brien, M.E         7 Ducks                  25.80     X22.96        
 -- Little, Isabella     6 Ducks                  29.54     X25.20        
 -- Spila, Kate          8 Ducks                  26.10     X27.47        
 -- Kellar, Marley       7 Ducks                  26.46     X28.64        
 -- Coble, Alexandra     8 Ducks                  33.13     X28.96        
 -- Lazarus, Olivia      8 Ducks                  35.83     X33.59        
 -- Spila, Isabelle      7 Ducks                  30.97     X35.12        
 
Event 21  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 35.90   7/22/2000 Chris Kramer, HAY                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Alan        10 HAY                               37.29          8  
  2 Miller, Logan       10 Ducks                  49.88      47.21          6  
  3 Gutierrez, Joaquin  10 Ducks                  49.46      47.59          5  
 
Event 22  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 34.52   7/21/2001 Carolyn Rohrbaugh, Stingrays-                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kieff, Ashley        9 Ducks                  48.53      44.18          8  
  2 Bennett, Julia       9 Ducks                  51.31      49.04          6  
  3 O'Brien, Molly       9 Ducks                  54.59      51.92          5  
 
Event 23  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 29.35    7/1/1999 Andrew Feltenberger - Lac                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Angel       11 HAY                               36.66          8  
  2 Capper, Luke        12 Ducks                  38.94      41.08          6  
  3 Erni, Seth          11 Ducks                  50.98      46.10          5  
  4 Lazarus, Carter     11 Ducks                1:04.84      55.47          4  
 
Event 24  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 30.51   7/20/2002 Amanda Skonezney, Cvac-ma                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Kitty        12 Ducks                  32.01      32.79          8  
  2 Conjack, Kasi       12 Ducks                  33.63      33.67          6  
  3 Clemmer, Maddie     12 Ducks                  37.67      35.63          5  
  4 Koontz, Ana         11 HAY                               37.22          4  
  5 O'Brien, Mia        11 Ducks                  39.43     x37.74        
 -- Harris, Lydia       11 Ducks                  43.80     X42.76        
 
Event 25  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 28.14    7/1/1996 Rick Fesler - Wsr                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruby, Collin        14 HAY                               28.47          8  
 
Event 26  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 29.35    7/1/1998 Kristen Brown - Han                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berra, Lindsay      14 Ducks                  29.84      31.12          8  
  2 Spila, Eileen       13 Ducks                  35.89      37.79          6  
 
Event 27  Boys 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 25.87   7/22/2000 Chris Doemland, WSR                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lytle, Jordan       17 HAY                               27.02          8  
  2 Clemmer, Tyler      15 Ducks                  28.28      29.99          6  
  3 O'Brien, Max        15 Ducks                  37.58      31.80          5  
  4 Lazarus, Cole       15 Ducks                  35.33      35.14          4  
 
Event 28  Girls 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 27.67   7/21/2001 Kristin Brown, Stingrays-                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dundore, Lauren     17 Ducks                  32.72      34.74          8  
  2 Auriemma, Ashlyn    15 Ducks                  38.14      39.22          6  
 
Event 29  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 20.77   7/22/2000 Luke Trimmer, WSR                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maggio, Breydon      8 Ducks                  28.11      26.66          8  
  2 Fenwick, William     8 HAY                               30.88          6  
  3 Wendling, Adam       7 Ducks                  43.02      34.51          5  
  4 Whitley, Tyler       7 Ducks                  42.70      36.13          4  
  5 Miller, Kaiden       8 HAY                               51.88          3  
 -- Whitley, Alexander   7 Ducks                  49.60     X50.68        
 -- Barone, Ryan         7 Ducks                  40.03         DQ        
      Other
 
Event 30  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 20.45   7/22/2000 Andrea Staub, HAY                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barone, Kamryn       8 Ducks                  20.65      21.80          8  
  2 Skiles, Araceli      8 Ducks                  23.22      23.90          6  
  3 Ludwick, Sadie       8 Ducks                  26.27      24.56          5  
  4 Maggio, Brea         8 Ducks                  23.71     x25.42        
  5 Peli, Bella          7 HAY                               31.02          4  
  6 Miller, Julia        6 HAY                               53.62          3  
 -- Maggio, Rylee        7 Ducks                  28.04     X29.62        
 -- Kellar, Marley       7 Ducks                  30.51     X30.98        
 -- Spila, Isabelle      7 Ducks                  33.09     X34.62        
 -- O'Brien, M.E         7 Ducks                  30.88     X34.75        
 -- Little, Isabella     6 Ducks                  31.09     X36.39        
 -- Lazarus, Olivia      8 Ducks                  42.83     X42.95        
 -- Coble, Alexandra     8 Ducks                  36.97        XDQ        
      Other
 
Event 31  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 40.88    7/1/1998 Thomas Caldwell - Han                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Joaquin  10 Ducks                  54.07      46.33          8  
  2 Flores, Alan        10 HAY                               52.76          6  
 
Event 32  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 40.53    7/1/1997 Rachel Sherman - Ybsc                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waltz, Morgan       10 Ducks                  49.78      54.42          8  
  2 Kieff, Ashley        9 Ducks                1:02.40      55.75          6  
  3 O'Brien, Molly       9 Ducks                1:13.00    1:09.74          5  
 
Event 33  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 35.09    7/1/1999 Andrew Feltenberger - Lac                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Angel       11 HAY                               45.56          8  
  2 Lazarus, Carter     11 Ducks                1:19.48    1:23.28          6  
 -- Erni, Seth          11 Ducks                  59.43         DQ        
      Other
 
Event 34  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 34.19   7/20/2002 Jess Easter, Cvac-ma                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Kitty        12 Ducks                  37.88      39.71          8  
  2 Ruby, Shannon       11 HAY                               41.85          6  
  3 Clemmer, Maddie     12 Ducks                  45.95      46.38          5  
  4 O'Brien, Mia        11 Ducks                  51.89      50.03          4  
 
Event 36  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 33.94   7/21/2001 Rachel Sherman, Stingrays-                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berra, Lindsay      14 Ducks                  34.34      36.80          8  
  2 Spila, Eileen       13 Ducks                  41.52      48.68          6  
 
Event 37  Boys 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 30.56    7/1/1996 David Pisle - Wsr                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lazarus, Cole       15 Ducks                  49.96      45.85          8  
 
Event 39  Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 1:20.65    7/1/1998 John Trimmer - Wsr                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Logan       10 Ducks                1:48.00    1:55.69          8  
                  54.35   1:55.69 (1:01.34)                                        
 
Event 40  Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 1:18.49    7/1/1997 Tara Clancy - Ybsc                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butterfield, Becky   9 Ducks                     NT    2:41.18          8  
                1:19.13   2:41.18 (1:22.05)                                        
 
Event 41  Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 1:08.44    7/1/1999 Andrew Feltenberger - Lac                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capper, Luke        12 Ducks                1:28.85    1:32.48          8  
                  43.35     1:32.48 (49.13)                                        
 
Event 42  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 1:05.52   7/20/2002 Jess Easter, Cvac-ma                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conjack, Kasi       12 Ducks                1:14.21    1:13.52          8  
                  35.36     1:13.52 (38.16)                                        
  2 Ruby, Shannon       11 HAY                             1:19.88          6  
                  38.40     1:19.88 (41.48)                                        
  3 Koontz, Ana         11 HAY                             1:28.16          5  
                  41.11     1:28.16 (47.05)                                        
  4 Bennett, Madelynn   11 Ducks                1:30.56    1:35.35          4  
                  44.79     1:35.35 (50.56)                                        
  5 Harris, Lydia       11 Ducks                1:40.46    1:37.53          3  
                  45.75     1:37.53 (51.78)                                        
 
Event 44  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 1:02.51    7/1/1999 Kristin Brown - HY                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spila, Eileen       13 Ducks                1:19.98    1:27.08          8  
                  41.66     1:27.08 (45.42)                                        
 
Event 45  Boys 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 58.17   7/20/2002 Scott Arnold, BSC-MA                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lytle, Jordan       17 HAY                               58.90          8  
                  28.98       58.90 (29.92)                                        
  2 Capper, Anthony     18 Ducks                1:02.57    1:02.36          6  
                  29.03     1:02.36 (33.33)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Max        15 Ducks                1:18.13    1:15.29          5  
                  34.18     1:15.29 (41.11)                                        
  4 Lazarus, Cole       15 Ducks                1:22.61    1:23.61          4  
                  39.75     1:23.61 (43.86)                                        
 
Event 46  Girls 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 59.12   7/21/2001 Kristin Brown, Stingrays-                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auriemma, Ashlyn    15 Ducks                2:18.44    1:39.18          8  
                  43.59     1:39.18 (55.59)                                        
 
Event 47  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 23.94   7/21/2001 Seth Blystone, Stingrays-                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maggio, Breydon      8 Ducks                  28.82      28.44          8  
 -- Wendling, Adam       7 Ducks                     NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 48  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 23.11    7/1/1999 Danielle Schaefer - Lac                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barone, Kamryn       8 Ducks                  21.83      22.81#         8  
  2 Skiles, Araceli      8 Ducks                  23.25      24.47          6  
  3 Loss, Joslyn         8 HAY                               28.08          5  
  4 Ludwick, Sadie       8 Ducks                  29.34      31.67          4  
  5 Kellar, Marley       7 Ducks                  40.28     x33.45        
 -- O'Brien, M.E         7 Ducks                  49.54     X41.72        
 -- Spila, Kate          8 Ducks                     NT     X42.36        
 -- Lazarus, Olivia      8 Ducks                  52.30     X59.30        
 
Event 49  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 46.10    7/1/1998 John Trimmer - Wsr                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Gutierrez, Joaquin  10 Ducks                1:01.89         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Event 50  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 38.37    7/1/1998 Tiffany Dotson - Bear                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kieff, Ashley        9 Ducks                  59.58      58.78          8  
  2 Waltz, Morgan       10 Ducks                  59.42    1:01.42          6  
  3 O'Brien, Molly       9 Ducks                1:06.79    1:04.68          5  
 -- Bennett, Julia       9 Ducks                1:02.75         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Event 51  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 39.27    7/1/1997 Joey Hone - CI                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erni, Seth          11 Ducks                     NT    1:01.47          8  
 -- Lazarus, Carter     11 Ducks                     NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 52  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 40.37   7/20/2002 Callan Rowe, Cvac-ma                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conjack, Kasi       12 Ducks                  46.07      46.71          8  
  2 Koontz, Ana         11 HAY                               47.19          6  
  3 Albert, Andi        11 Ducks                  52.22      51.91          5  
  4 Bennett, Madelynn   11 Ducks                  56.55      53.08          4  
  5 Clemmer, Maddie     12 Ducks                  53.37     x54.37        
 -- Harris, Lydia       11 Ducks                1:03.22   X1:02.50        
 -- O'Brien, Mia        11 Ducks                1:00.80        XDQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 
Event 53  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 36.38    7/1/1998 Steve Greecher - Wsr                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruby, Collin        14 HAY                               37.40          8  
 
Event 55  Boys 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 33.13   7/22/2000 Chris Doemland, WSR                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmer, Tyler      15 Ducks                  41.10      43.15          8  
  2 O'Brien, Max        15 Ducks                  44.71      44.62          6  
 
Event 56  Girls 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 38.59   7/22/2000 Kristen Kuc, WSR                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dundore, Lauren     17 Ducks                  42.59      46.18          8  
  2 Auriemma, Ashlyn    15 Ducks                  52.65      53.98          6  
 
Event 58  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 17.44   7/22/2000 Andrea Staub, HAY                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barone, Kamryn       8 Ducks                  20.12      20.39          8  
  2 Maggio, Brea         8 Ducks                  24.09      23.19          6  
  3 Maggio, Rylee        7 Ducks                     NT      42.62          5  
 
Event 60  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 35.47    7/1/1998 Cookie McIntyre - Han                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butterfield, Becky   9 Ducks                     NT    1:50.42          8  
 
Event 61  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 36.69    7/1/1998 Justin Vollenweider - Wsr                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capper, Luke        12 Ducks                  48.26      54.48          8  
 
Event 62  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 35.15   7/20/2002 Carolyn Rohrbaugh, Stingrays                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albert, Andi        11 Ducks                  52.43      54.80          8  
 
Event 63  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 31.55    7/1/1999 Eric Clark - Wsr                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruby, Collin        14 HAY                               34.93          8  
 
Event 64  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 31.37    7/1/1999 Kristin Brown - HY                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berra, Lindsay      14 Ducks                  34.93      38.49          8  
 
Event 65  Boys 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 28.93   7/21/2001 Scott Arnold, BSC-                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capper, Anthony     18 Ducks                  29.08      30.62          8  
  2 Capper, Sean        16 Ducks                  31.66      30.75          6  
  3 Clemmer, Tyler      15 Ducks                  31.86      34.70          5  
 
Event 68  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 1:26.88   7/20/2002 Hanover YMCA Stingrays, Stingrays          
                         S Bischoff, A Derflinger, J Jarrett, A Salinas    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hampden Aquatic Club  'A'                   2:01.51    1:57.31         10  
     1) Kellar, Marley 7                2) Coble, Alexandra 8             
     3) Little, Isabella 6              4) Maggio, Rylee 7                
                  34.51   1:57.31 (1:22.80)                                        
 
Event 70  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 2:23.28    7/1/1997 Ybsc  A                                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hampden Aquatic Club  'A'                        NT    3:29.31         10  
     1) Bennett, Julia 9                2) Butterfield, Becky 9           
     3) Kieff, Ashley 9                 4) Waltz, Morgan 10               
                  54.69   1:59.70 (1:05.01)     2:46.09 (46.39)     3:29.31 (43.22)
 
Event 72  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       Div D: # 2:11.84    7/1/1998 Bear  A                                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanover YMCA Stingrays  'A'                            3:01.85         10  
     1) Koontz, Ana 11                  2) Loss, Joslyn 8                 
     3) Peli, Bella 7                   4) Ruby, Shannon 11               
                  38.96   1:43.88 (1:04.92)     2:26.64 (42.76)     3:01.85 (35.21)