Licensed to WSY Swimming          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/10/2018 09:27 AM
                  Jeremy Naylor Invitational 2018 - 12/9/2018                  
                   Jeremy Naylor Memorial Invitational 2018                    
                    hosted by West Shore YMCA  [6L/25Yard]                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wsy Swimming-MA  'B'                              1:34.81    1:33.62        
     1) Panchura, Marleigh E W6         2) Culleiton, Theo J M8           
     3) Buhrman, Ava L W7               4) Coble, JR R M8                 
                  59.65     1:33.62 (33.97)                                        
  2 Ephrata Tidal Waves  'A'                          1:29.71    1:34.61        
     1) Staley, Sophia W8               2) Mendenhall, William M7         
     3) Musser, Evie W7                 4) Tolstoy, Eugene M8             
                  48.17     1:34.61 (46.44)                                        
  3 Lebanon YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                          NT    1:38.37        
     1) Kramer, Ian M M7                2) Harting, Lincoln J M8          
     3) Kupper, Kole N M8               4) Belcher, Noah F M7             
                  50.14     1:38.37 (48.23)                                        
  4 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              1:36.40    1:40.48        
     1) Clemmer, Aidan T M6             2) Buhrman, Nora L W6             
     3) Coons, Nate R M8                4) Evans, Summer L W8             
                1:03.62     1:40.48 (36.86)                                        
 
Event 2  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ephrata Tidal Waves  'A'                          2:42.87    2:39.24        
     1) Simes, Cooper M9                2) Falduts, Geno M9               
     3) Cohen, Joanna W10               4) O'Connor, Gabby W10            
                  38.43     1:18.62 (40.19)     2:03.64 (45.02)     2:39.24 (35.60)
  2 Wsy Swimming-MA  'C'                                   NT    2:45.91        
     1) Kertes, Jacob M M9              2) Buhrman, Ava L W7              
     3) Zheng, Jasmine W9               4) Minnich, Tyler T M9            
                  50.15     1:35.61 (45.46)     2:14.87 (39.26)     2:45.91 (31.04)
  3 Wsy Swimming-MA  'B'                              3:02.11    2:58.25        
     1) Murray, Cohen F M10             2) Anderson, Peyton R W10         
     3) Koslowski, Drew J M10           4) Howell, Libby W9               
                  42.65     1:38.57 (55.92)     2:15.67 (37.10)     2:58.25 (42.58)
  4 Keystone Aquatics-MA  'A'                              NT    3:02.03        
     1) Hartle, Ava I W9                2) Morris, Quentin J M9           
     3) Buehler, Grant A M8             4) Dabrowski, Sarah R W9          
                  43.61   1:47.33 (1:03.72)     2:24.11 (36.78)     3:02.03 (37.92)
 -- Lebanon YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                          NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Arms past hipline - breast
     1) Belcher, Travis G M10           2) Lantz, Anthony P M10           
     3) Harting, Olivia C W10           4) Muraira, Shawn A M10           
                                1:59.76 ( )        DQ (1:34.33)                    
 -- Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              2:53.83         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Alternating Kick - fly
     1) Adams, Charleigh G W9           2) Keefer, Grant E M9             
     3) Ludwick, Chloe M W10            4) Hearn, Mitch A M10             
                  42.58     1:38.60 (56.02)     2:36.44 (57.84)          DQ (51.44)
 
Event 3  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ephrata Tidal Waves  'A'                          2:29.10    2:22.93        
     1) Musser, Addie W11               2) Barshinger, Kylee W12          
     3) Simes, Camryn M11               4) Sipel, Bode M12                
                  34.44     1:11.70 (37.26)     1:46.35 (34.65)     2:22.93 (36.58)
  2 Lebanon YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                     2:11.45    2:26.89        
     1) Binkley, Alexis M W12           2) Dibiaso, Dayton A M12          
     3) Dibiaso, Carson A M11           4) Haugh, Ella A W11              
                  36.41     1:17.70 (41.29)     1:52.90 (35.20)     2:26.89 (33.99)
  3 Ephrata Tidal Waves  'B'                          2:48.58    2:37.15        
     1) Tolstoy, Aleks M11              2) Griest, Isabella W11           
     3) Macariola, Kiera W11            4) Tolstoy, Leo M11               
                  50.57     1:24.78 (34.21)     2:00.30 (35.52)     2:37.15 (36.85)
  4 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              2:33.90    2:40.38        
     1) Orban, Chase J M11              2) Keefer, Morgan E W11           
     3) Shoen, Ryan T M12               4) Evans, Grace L W11             
                                1:22.87 ( )     2:02.53 (39.66)     2:40.38 (37.85)
  5 Wsy Swimming-MA  'B'                              2:44.03    2:45.44        
     1) Coble, Lex R W12                2) Weaver, Andrew J M11           
     3) Minnich, Larkin A W11           4) Brettschneider, Jonathan G M11 
                  42.69     1:30.18 (47.49)     2:14.22 (44.04)     2:45.44 (31.22)
  6 Wsy Swimming-MA  'C'                              2:48.30    3:02.72        
     1) Douglass, Brody G M11           2) Einsig, Chloe A W11            
     3) Malin, Lily M W11               4) Egner, Emma E W11              
                  40.39     1:31.02 (50.63)     2:29.57 (58.55)     3:02.72 (33.15)
 
Event 4  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keystone Aquatics-MA  'A'                         2:08.00    2:05.86        
     1) Raniowski, Declan S M13         2) Yoon, Sondo M13                
     3) Rice, Marah Faye F W13          4) Rudy, Bella M W13              
                  32.88     1:04.65 (31.77)     1:37.24 (32.59)     2:05.86 (28.62)
  2 TriValley YMCA-MA  'A'                            2:14.10    2:07.16        
     1) Chukoskie, Cole M14             2) Tanis, Kathryn W13             
     3) Sholl, Taylor W13               4) Adamski, Aiden M14             
                  31.43     1:06.63 (35.20)     1:40.80 (34.17)     2:07.16 (26.36)
 
Event 6  Men 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kupper, Kole N             8 LEBY-MA                18.10      16.49        
  2 Buehler, Grant A           8 KA-MA                  16.11      17.05        
  3 Coons, Nate R              8 WSY-MA                 17.93      17.38        
  4 Kramer, Ian M              7 LEBY-MA                18.53      17.79        
  5 Coble, JR R                8 WSY-MA                 20.72      17.89        
  6 Mendenhall, William        7 Tidal Waves            19.56      19.95        
  7 Martinet, Lodias P         8 WSY-MA                 26.54      20.14        
  8 Orner, Alex J              8 KA-MA                     NT      20.50        
  9 Tolstoy, Eugene            8 Tidal Waves            20.78      20.54        
 10 Ritchie, Luke W            8 SHIP-MA                20.60      20.88        
 11 Hottenstein, Gavin         8 TriValley-MA           21.77      21.12        
 12 Culleiton, Theo J          8 WSY-MA                 20.34      21.53        
 13 Han, Eushene J             8 SHIP-MA                23.38      22.07        
 14 Lantz, Ryan T              8 LEBY-MA                   NT      23.93        
 15 Belcher, Noah F            7 LEBY-MA                27.85      28.64        
 16 Lantz, Tyler L             7 LEBY-MA                35.44      32.49        
 17 Clemmer, Aidan T           6 WSY-MA                 32.17      32.91        
 18 Harned, Reeden D           5 WSY-MA                 32.39      34.26        
 
Event 7  Women 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fegely, Norah              8 TriValley-MA           17.53      16.72        
  2 Evans, Summer L            8 WSY-MA                 17.51      17.04        
  3 Buhrman, Ava L             7 WSY-MA                 17.20      17.54        
  4 Swartz, Adelle R           8 SHIP-MA                19.15      19.08        
  5 Kopp, Alexis S             8 KA-MA                     NT      19.14        
  6 Griest, Stella             8 Tidal Waves            20.21      19.19        
  7 Bitner, Cameron            8 Tidal Waves            20.07      20.53        
  8 Koratich, Kaslyn           6 UN-MA                     NT      21.29        
  9 Musser, Evie               7 Tidal Waves            21.29      21.34        
 10 Buhrman, Nora L            6 WSY-MA                 21.26      23.02        
 11 Landreth, Haley G          8 SHIP-MA                24.41      23.81        
 12 Wiest, Sarah M             8 SHIP-MA                28.57      23.91        
 13 Blouch, Natalie R          7 WSY-MA                 23.56      25.18        
 14 Wozniak, Caitlin           6 TriValley-MA           25.29      25.55        
 15 Rumble, Eloise             6 TriValley-MA           27.13      26.72        
 16 Panchura, Marleigh E       6 WSY-MA                 30.19      28.59        
 17 Ambati, Shreya N           7 SHIP-MA                32.25      29.89        
 18 Mendenhall, Norah          5 Tidal Waves            44.36      42.62        
 
Event 8  Men 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hidalgo, Jomar C           9 LEBY-MA                29.24      28.86        
  2 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA                 31.30      31.07        
  3 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA                 33.81      32.52        
  4 Adamski, Finneas          10 TriValley-MA           33.12      33.92        
  5 Mentzer, Dominic           9 Tidal Waves            35.03      34.90        
  6 Simes, Cooper              9 Tidal Waves            33.73      35.16        
  7 Rupp, Randyn K             9 WSY-MA                 36.32      36.04        
  8 Harting, Lincoln J         8 LEBY-MA                39.54      37.98        
  9 Gali, Abhinav K           10 WSY-MA                 38.68      38.81        
 10 Miller, Soren              9 Tidal Waves            40.42      39.05        
 11 Morris, Quentin J          9 KA-MA                  42.07      40.84        
 12 Wiest, Jacob A            10 SHIP-MA                46.75      43.02        
 13 Coble, Jack P              9 WSY-MA                 51.98      45.49        
 14 Muraira, Shawn A          10 LEBY-MA                46.89      48.09        
 15 Belcher, Travis G         10 LEBY-MA                50.37      48.37        
 16 Rahman, Everet S          10 SHIP-MA                56.48      50.32        
 17 Minnich, Tyler T           9 WSY-MA                 51.50      50.44        
 18 Sweeney, Colin M           9 LEBY-MA                   NT      51.63        
 
Event 9  Women 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Joanna             10 Tidal Waves            35.11      33.98        
  2 Ludwick, Chloe M          10 WSY-MA                 37.14      34.26        
  3 Scaffidi, Arden            9 UN-MA                  38.14      36.80        
  4 Wozniak, Olivia            9 TriValley-MA           37.35      37.39        
  5 Hartle, Ava I              9 KA-MA                  37.55      38.13        
  6 Harting, Olivia C         10 LEBY-MA                40.47      38.28        
  7 Mendenhall, Carly          9 Tidal Waves            40.17      39.50        
  8 Anderson, Peyton R        10 WSY-MA                 39.64      41.08        
  9 Kipp, Mariah M            10 LEBY-MA                41.70      41.63        
 10 Dabrowski, Sarah R         9 KA-MA                  44.55      42.30        
 11 Howell, Libby              9 WSY-MA                 47.18      42.82        
 12 Cherricks, Cassandra B     9 BSAC-MA                42.38      43.05        
 13 Walls, Abigail E           9 WSY-MA                    NT      44.70        
 14 Adams, Charleigh G         9 WSY-MA                 45.57      44.91        
 15 Gavireddy, Hasini          9 WSY-MA                 49.92      49.48        
 16 Jimenez, Mariah K          9 LEBY-MA                56.48      51.85        
 17 Luckenbaugh, Kyla          9 WSY-MA                    NT      54.32        
 18 Light, Shannon            10 TriValley-MA         1:03.39      56.38        
 
Event 10  Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ritchie, Jed P            12 SHIP-MA                27.38      26.47        
  2 Simes, Camryn             11 Tidal Waves            29.11      29.86        
  3 Brettschneider, Jonathan  11 WSY-MA                 31.77      31.65        
  4 Scaffidi, Archer          11 UN-MA                  33.58      31.72        
  5 Dibiaso, Dayton A         12 LEBY-MA                32.12      32.01        
  6 Rumble, Charles           11 TriValley-MA           32.67      32.22        
  7 Dibiaso, Carson A         11 LEBY-MA                32.38      33.09        
  8 Weaver, Andrew J          11 WSY-MA                 34.70      33.70        
  9 Douglass, Brody G         11 WSY-MA                 34.45      34.85        
 10 King, Noah                11 Tidal Waves            38.60      38.00        
 11 Orban, Chase J            11 WSY-MA                 38.38      38.35        
 12 Tolstoy, Leo              11 Tidal Waves            38.42      39.18        
 13 Tolstoy, Aleks            11 Tidal Waves            41.83      43.44        
 
Event 11  Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hidalgo, Carla J          11 LEBY-MA                29.20      29.12        
  2 Newton, Emma              12 TriValley-MA           30.23      29.42        
  3 Griest, Isabella          11 Tidal Waves            29.68      29.81        
  4 Musser, Addie             11 Tidal Waves            29.83      29.99        
  5 Ward, Kimberly A          11 BSAC-MA                30.87      30.42        
  6 Christopher, Ava C        11 KA-MA                     NT      31.36        
  7 Wilkinson, Isabella J     11 UN-MA                  31.78      31.48        
  8 Coble, Lex R              12 WSY-MA                 32.44      31.73        
  9 Binkley, Alexis M         12 LEBY-MA                31.57      31.91        
 10 Heberlig, Shelby D        11 SHIP-MA                33.22      31.98        
 11 Stoudt, Mackenzie         12 TriValley-MA           34.07      33.60        
 12 Ritchie, Margot V         11 SHIP-MA                34.44      33.90        
 13 Swartz, Bianca E          11 SHIP-MA                34.60      34.10        
 14 Mentzer, Ava              11 Tidal Waves            34.20      34.35        
 15 Parrish, Aurora K         11 KA-MA                     NT      34.66        
 16 Kalp, Victoria L          12 SHIP-MA                36.79      34.97        
 17 Haugh, Ella A             11 LEBY-MA                35.74      35.12        
 18 Staley, Jocelyn           11 Tidal Waves            33.60      35.16        
 19 Rally, Lorelei            11 Tidal Waves               NT      38.12        
 20 Egner, Emma E             11 WSY-MA                 37.79      38.16        
 21 Pandya, Maura K           12 WSY-MA                 39.88      38.57        
 22 Einsig, Chloe A           11 WSY-MA                 40.08      40.25        
 23 Minnich, Larkin A         11 WSY-MA                 38.15      40.56        
 24 Stout, Nevaeh L           12 WSY-MA                 57.46      47.36        
 25 Boyce, Hannah R           11 WSY-MA                 58.05      58.03        
 
Event 12  Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hidalgo, Carlos M         13 LEBY-MA                23.97      23.87        
  2 Yoon, Sondo               13 KA-MA                  25.04      25.28        
  3 Chukoskie, Cole           14 TriValley-MA           26.58      26.71        
  4 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA                 27.83      27.67        
  5 Adamski, Aiden            14 TriValley-MA           27.60      27.82        
  7 Rahman, Oliver H          13 SHIP-MA                58.50      58.62        
  6 Morales, Brandon          13 Tidal Waves            30.36      30.90        
      Did not finish
 
Event 13  Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tanis, Kathryn            13 TriValley-MA           29.42      27.37        
  2 Myers, Kenzi              13 UN-MA                  30.24      27.98        
  3 Miskin, Hannah M          13 WSY-MA                 28.61      28.56        
  4 Lantz, Chelsea L          13 LEBY-MA                31.00      29.30        
  5 Rice, Marah Faye F        13 KA-MA                  29.33      29.72        
  6 Moore, Cale               13 Tidal Waves            30.26      30.49        
  7 Shelly, Loghan            14 Tidal Waves            31.44      32.71        
  8 Fisher, Lauren G          13 WSY-MA                 35.28      34.49        
 
Event 15  Women 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Madison J          15 LEBY-MA                26.53      27.54        
  2 Haugh, Kennedy L          16 LEBY-MA                28.11      28.31        
  3 Moyer, Joella R           15 LEBY-MA                   NT      28.41        
  4 Frey, Mackenzie           16 TriValley-MA           28.76      28.75        
  5 Bunch, Hannah C           15 KA-MA                     NT      34.44        
 
Event 16  Men 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hottenstein, Gavin         8 TriValley-MA           24.85      23.51        
  2 Mendenhall, William        7 Tidal Waves            22.18      23.91        
  3 Tolstoy, Eugene            8 Tidal Waves            25.87      24.23        
  4 Kupper, Kole N             8 LEBY-MA                26.84      24.93        
  5 Harting, Lincoln J         8 LEBY-MA                27.48      27.86        
  6 Culleiton, Theo J          8 WSY-MA                 28.30      27.91        
  7 Ritchie, Luke W            8 SHIP-MA                   NT      39.27        
 -- Coble, JR R                8 WSY-MA                 29.69         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Lantz, Tyler L             7 LEBY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Event 17  Women 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fegely, Norah              8 TriValley-MA           22.96      23.33        
  2 Evans, Summer L            8 WSY-MA                 24.09      23.79        
  3 Staley, Sophia             8 Tidal Waves            25.68      24.06        
  4 Buhrman, Ava L             7 WSY-MA                 24.21      26.56        
  5 Kopp, Alexis S             8 KA-MA                     NT      27.27        
  6 Bitner, Cameron            8 Tidal Waves            27.97      28.13        
  7 Cohen, Sophie              8 Tidal Waves            26.25      28.68        
  8 Musser, Evie               7 Tidal Waves            29.16      29.25        
  9 Griest, Stella             8 Tidal Waves               NT      30.11        
 10 Wiest, Sarah M             8 SHIP-MA                   NT      30.35        
 11 Koratich, Kaslyn           6 UN-MA                     NT      31.11        
 12 Buhrman, Nora L            6 WSY-MA                 33.74      36.59        
 13 Wozniak, Caitlin           6 TriValley-MA           43.00      37.56        
 14 Blouch, Natalie R          7 WSY-MA                    NT      43.09        
 15 Panchura, Marleigh E       6 WSY-MA                 43.88      47.77        
 -- Rumble, Eloise             6 TriValley-MA           44.95         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 18  Men 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Falduts, Geno              9 Tidal Waves            40.62      39.76        
  2 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA                 44.55      42.77        
  3 Mentzer, Dominic           9 Tidal Waves            49.01      49.86        
  4 Adamski, Finneas          10 TriValley-MA              NT      50.46        
  5 Gali, Abhinav K           10 WSY-MA               1:00.16      53.46        
  6 Rahman, Everet S          10 SHIP-MA                   NT      56.90        
  7 Morris, Quentin J          9 KA-MA                1:04.11      58.73        
  8 Minnich, Tyler T           9 WSY-MA                    NT    1:17.32        
  9 Sweeney, Colin M           9 LEBY-MA                   NT    1:18.53        
 -- Belcher, Travis G         10 LEBY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lantz, Anthony P          10 LEBY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Event 19  Women 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Gabby           10 Tidal Waves            43.40      41.23        
  2 Light, KatyAnne M         10 LEBY-MA                43.35      41.38        
  3 Kipp, Mariah M            10 LEBY-MA                48.08      46.78        
  4 Ludwick, Chloe M          10 WSY-MA                 52.35      49.36        
  5 Scaffidi, Arden            9 UN-MA                     NT      49.67        
  6 Harting, Olivia C         10 LEBY-MA                55.76      54.66        
  7 Mendenhall, Carly          9 Tidal Waves            56.07      54.73        
  8 Adams, Charleigh G         9 WSY-MA               1:00.16      59.54        
  9 Howell, Libby              9 WSY-MA                    NT    1:00.09        
 10 Anderson, Peyton R        10 WSY-MA                 56.45    1:00.46        
 11 Gavireddy, Hasini          9 WSY-MA                    NT    1:13.35        
 -- Walls, Abigail E           9 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Event 20  Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newton, Christian J       11 LEBY-MA                38.59      37.78        
  2 Simes, Camryn             11 Tidal Waves            38.44      37.80        
  3 Ritchie, Jed P            12 SHIP-MA                48.38      41.82        
  4 Dibiaso, Carson A         11 LEBY-MA                42.57      43.71        
  5 Scaffidi, Archer          11 UN-MA                  44.21      44.40        
  6 Rumble, Charles           11 TriValley-MA           45.98      45.38        
  7 Douglass, Brody G         11 WSY-MA                 46.62      48.32        
  8 Tolstoy, Aleks            11 Tidal Waves            48.50      49.25        
  9 Weaver, Andrew J          11 WSY-MA                 49.83      49.75        
 10 Tolstoy, Leo              11 Tidal Waves            49.54      50.31        
 11 Orban, Chase J            11 WSY-MA                 55.69      54.51        
 -- Shoen, Ryan T             12 WSY-MA                 49.07         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 -- King, Noah                11 Tidal Waves            59.65         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Event 21  Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barshinger, Kylee         12 Tidal Waves            36.65      38.14        
  2 Griest, Isabella          11 Tidal Waves            39.10      38.72        
  3 Hidalgo, Carla J          11 LEBY-MA                39.79      39.26        
  4 Macariola, Kiera          11 Tidal Waves            39.37      39.32        
  5 Keefer, Morgan E          11 WSY-MA                 40.10      39.43        
  6 Ritchie, Margot V         11 SHIP-MA                42.78      40.23        
  7 Newton, Emma              12 TriValley-MA           40.88      40.72        
  8 Gammons, Alyse            11 TriValley-MA           42.54      41.09        
  9 Wilkinson, Isabella J     11 UN-MA                  45.31      43.42        
 10 Binkley, Alexis M         12 LEBY-MA                43.09      44.35        
 11 Koratich, Kylee S         11 UN-MA                     NT      45.33        
 12 Mentzer, Ava              11 Tidal Waves            45.04      45.98        
 13 Swartz, Bianca E          11 SHIP-MA                47.10      48.08        
 14 Kalp, Victoria L          12 SHIP-MA                   NT      48.20        
 15 Cherricks, Courtney E     11 BSAC-MA                   NT      48.66        
 16 Einsig, Chloe A           11 WSY-MA                 48.37      49.77        
 17 Egner, Emma E             11 WSY-MA                 49.88      49.80        
 18 Haugh, Ella A             11 LEBY-MA                   NT      50.21        
 19 Minnich, Larkin A         11 WSY-MA                 51.05      52.09        
 20 White, Emily              11 Tidal Waves          1:05.15    1:04.63        
 21 Stout, Nevaeh L           12 WSY-MA               1:11.27    1:04.79        
 22 Boyce, Hannah R           11 WSY-MA               1:12.79    1:08.08        
 -- Parrish, Aurora K         11 KA-MA                     NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 22  Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Rahman, Oliver H          13 SHIP-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                1:18.47        DQ (1:28.73)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Kenzi              13 UN-MA                1:20.04    1:18.06        
                  37.83     1:18.06 (40.23)                                        
  2 Tanis, Kathryn            13 TriValley-MA         1:18.68    1:18.15        
                  36.43     1:18.15 (41.72)                                        
  3 Mentzer, Cameron          14 Tidal Waves          1:24.29    1:21.45        
                  36.88     1:21.45 (44.57)                                        
  4 Moore, Cale               13 Tidal Waves          1:26.85    1:23.59        
                  38.95     1:23.59 (44.64)                                        
  5 Sholl, Taylor             13 TriValley-MA         1:28.13    1:28.87        
                  42.46     1:28.87 (46.41)                                        
  6 Lantz, Chelsea L          13 LEBY-MA              1:31.66    1:30.05        
                  43.22     1:30.05 (46.83)                                        
  7 Shelly, Loghan            14 Tidal Waves          1:31.47    1:34.06        
                  44.46     1:34.06 (49.60)                                        
  8 Fisher, Lauren G          13 WSY-MA               1:34.38    1:34.76        
                  44.92     1:34.76 (49.84)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buehler, Grant A           8 KA-MA                  17.88      19.23        
  2 Kupper, Kole N             8 LEBY-MA                20.97      20.56        
  3 Coons, Nate R              8 WSY-MA                 21.41      21.10        
  4 Orner, Alex J              8 KA-MA                     NT      23.44        
  5 Coble, JR R                8 WSY-MA                 25.95      23.47        
  6 Kramer, Ian M              7 LEBY-MA                21.61      23.59        
  7 Tolstoy, Eugene            8 Tidal Waves            26.64      25.25        
  8 Culleiton, Theo J          8 WSY-MA                 23.78      25.66        
  9 Belcher, Noah F            7 LEBY-MA                29.97      26.73        
 10 Ritchie, Luke W            8 SHIP-MA                27.44      26.76        
 11 Clemmer, Aidan T           6 WSY-MA                 25.78      27.93        
 12 Han, Eushene J             8 SHIP-MA                27.69      28.03        
 13 Lantz, Ryan T              8 LEBY-MA                27.08      28.78        
 14 Martinet, Lodias P         8 WSY-MA                    NT      30.36        
 15 Lantz, Tyler L             7 LEBY-MA                37.26      35.19        
 -- Harned, Reeden D           5 WSY-MA                 33.50         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 27  Women 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fegely, Norah              8 TriValley-MA           21.12      19.97        
  2 Buhrman, Ava L             7 WSY-MA                 21.35      20.12        
  3 Kopp, Alexis S             8 KA-MA                     NT      22.62        
  4 Staley, Sophia             8 Tidal Waves            22.82      23.48        
  5 Koratich, Kaslyn           6 UN-MA                     NT      25.19        
  6 Buhrman, Nora L            6 WSY-MA                 23.32      25.86        
  7 Blouch, Natalie R          7 WSY-MA                 28.64      27.19        
  8 Panchura, Marleigh E       6 WSY-MA                 30.78      28.49        
  9 Musser, Evie               7 Tidal Waves            27.10      29.10        
 10 Griest, Stella             8 Tidal Waves               NT      29.49        
 11 Wiest, Sarah M             8 SHIP-MA                33.09      30.40        
 12 Ambati, Shreya N           7 SHIP-MA                33.01      30.91        
 13 Landreth, Haley G          8 SHIP-MA                29.28      31.02        
 14 Wozniak, Caitlin           6 TriValley-MA           36.98      32.28        
 15 Rumble, Eloise             6 TriValley-MA           33.17      39.96        
 16 Mendenhall, Norah          5 Tidal Waves            47.98      42.42        
 
Event 28  Men 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koslowski, Drew J         10 WSY-MA                 38.16      37.62        
  2 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA                 38.11      38.17        
  3 Simes, Cooper              9 Tidal Waves            40.61      38.77        
  4 Kertes, Jacob M            9 WSY-MA                 44.19      43.23        
  5 Rupp, Randyn K             9 WSY-MA                 44.59      44.91        
  6 Miller, Soren              9 Tidal Waves               NT      44.96        
  7 Murray, Cohen F           10 WSY-MA                 41.77      45.85        
  8 Morris, Quentin J          9 KA-MA                  47.75      47.60        
  9 Gali, Abhinav K           10 WSY-MA                 50.48      50.24        
 10 Wiest, Jacob A            10 SHIP-MA                56.37      51.61        
 11 Minnich, Tyler T           9 WSY-MA                 55.66      55.79        
 12 Coble, Jack P              9 WSY-MA                    NT      56.28        
 13 Belcher, Wyatt A           9 LEBY-MA                55.14      57.56        
 14 Muraira, Shawn A          10 LEBY-MA                53.92      58.74        
 15 Rahman, Everet S          10 SHIP-MA              1:10.85      59.66        
 16 Lantz, Anthony P          10 LEBY-MA                   NT    1:02.79        
 -- Belcher, Travis G         10 LEBY-MA                56.87         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 29  Women 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Light, KatyAnne M         10 LEBY-MA                37.92      38.22        
  2 Cohen, Joanna             10 Tidal Waves            42.86      40.91        
  3 O'Connor, Gabby           10 Tidal Waves            43.19      43.07        
  4 Wozniak, Olivia            9 TriValley-MA           47.36      44.24        
  5 Hartle, Ava I              9 KA-MA                  48.03      46.39        
  6 Dabrowski, Sarah R         9 KA-MA                  47.52      49.56        
  7 Scaffidi, Arden            9 UN-MA                     NT      50.37        
  8 Cherricks, Cassandra B     9 BSAC-MA                53.19      50.91        
  9 Howell, Libby              9 WSY-MA                    NT      51.49        
 10 Anderson, Peyton R        10 WSY-MA                 53.40      51.63        
 11 Kipp, Mariah M            10 LEBY-MA                50.88      52.53        
 12 Adams, Charleigh G         9 WSY-MA                 51.74      54.85        
 13 Walls, Abigail E           9 WSY-MA                 59.52      59.32        
 14 Jimenez, Mariah K          9 LEBY-MA                58.86    1:00.79        
 15 Light, Shannon            10 TriValley-MA         1:10.82    1:01.29        
 16 Gavireddy, Hasini          9 WSY-MA               1:00.67    1:04.28        
 -- Luckenbaugh, Kyla          9 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 30  Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ritchie, Jed P            12 SHIP-MA                35.67      34.72        
  2 Shoen, Ryan T             12 WSY-MA                 36.79      36.78        
  3 Brettschneider, Jonathan  11 WSY-MA                 37.88      38.59        
  4 Douglass, Brody G         11 WSY-MA                 38.27      39.36        
  5 Dibiaso, Dayton A         12 LEBY-MA                37.87      39.48        
  6 Rumble, Charles           11 TriValley-MA           42.17      40.64        
  7 Dibiaso, Carson A         11 LEBY-MA                42.40      40.76        
  8 Tolstoy, Aleks            11 Tidal Waves            46.97      46.45        
  9 Tolstoy, Leo              11 Tidal Waves            47.34      50.64        
 -- Orban, Chase J            11 WSY-MA                 42.70         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Event 31  Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Musser, Addie             11 Tidal Waves            34.84      34.65        
  2 Barshinger, Kylee         12 Tidal Waves            34.74      35.21        
  3 Keefer, Morgan E          11 WSY-MA                 35.90      36.12        
  4 Newton, Emma              12 TriValley-MA           37.23      36.18        
  5 Binkley, Alexis M         12 LEBY-MA                36.01      36.43        
  6 Koratich, Kylee S         11 UN-MA                     NT      36.70        
  7 Cherricks, Courtney E     11 BSAC-MA                38.83      37.96        
  8 Wilkinson, Isabella J     11 UN-MA                     NT      38.14        
  9 Macariola, Kiera          11 Tidal Waves            39.20      38.28        
 10 Christopher, Ava C        11 KA-MA                     NT      39.68        
 11 Gammons, Alyse            11 TriValley-MA           43.17      40.65        
 12 Ritchie, Margot V         11 SHIP-MA                40.35      40.91        
 13 Staley, Jocelyn           11 Tidal Waves            38.60      40.97        
 14 Kalp, Victoria L          12 SHIP-MA                44.82      41.23        
 15 Coble, Lex R              12 WSY-MA                 40.98      41.48        
 16 Stoudt, Mackenzie         12 TriValley-MA           42.73      41.86        
 17 Parrish, Aurora K         11 KA-MA                     NT      44.64        
 18 Einsig, Chloe A           11 WSY-MA                 45.61      44.85        
 19 Haugh, Ella A             11 LEBY-MA                43.96      45.63        
 20 Pandya, Maura K           12 WSY-MA                 45.89      46.04        
 21 Egner, Emma E             11 WSY-MA                 48.70      47.36        
 22 Rally, Lorelei            11 Tidal Waves               NT      50.70        
 23 White, Emily              11 Tidal Waves            49.82      52.79        
 24 Boyce, Hannah R           11 WSY-MA               1:04.57      56.76        
 25 Stout, Nevaeh L           12 WSY-MA               1:03.34    1:00.89        
 
Event 32  Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chukoskie, Cole           14 TriValley-MA         1:08.57    1:07.68        
                  32.68     1:07.68 (35.00)                                        
  2 Adamski, Aiden            14 TriValley-MA         1:08.83    1:11.02        
                  33.93     1:11.02 (37.09)                                        
  3 Raniowski, Declan S       13 KA-MA                1:10.49    1:12.95        
                  35.38     1:12.95 (37.57)                                        
  4 Morales, Brandon          13 Tidal Waves          1:19.96    1:21.47        
  5 Rahman, Oliver H          13 SHIP-MA                   NT    2:13.17        
                1:03.09   2:13.17 (1:10.08)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKim, Paige E            14 LEBY-MA              1:08.92    1:10.18        
                  34.18     1:10.18 (36.00)                                        
  2 Mentzer, Cameron          14 Tidal Waves          1:13.85    1:13.27        
                  34.57     1:13.27 (38.70)                                        
  3 Rudy, Bella M             13 KA-MA                1:12.94    1:13.67        
                  36.10     1:13.67 (37.57)                                        
  4 Sholl, Taylor             13 TriValley-MA         1:18.34    1:17.06        
                  37.60     1:17.06 (39.46)                                        
  5 King, Hannah              14 Tidal Waves          1:24.55    1:23.45        
                  39.83     1:23.45 (43.62)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weik, Krysta M            18 LEBY-MA              1:02.97    1:04.79        
                  31.40     1:04.79 (33.39)                                        
  2 Frey, Mackenzie           16 TriValley-MA         1:09.88    1:07.02        
                  32.29     1:07.02 (34.73)                                        
  3 Moyer, Joella R           15 LEBY-MA              1:13.99    1:11.90        
                  34.58     1:11.90 (37.32)                                        
  4 Haugh, Kennedy L          16 LEBY-MA              1:13.44    1:12.43        
                  34.18     1:12.43 (38.25)                                        
 
Event 36  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              1:17.04    1:23.04        
     1) Coons, Nate R M8                2) Culleiton, Theo J M8           
     3) Buhrman, Nora L W6              4) Evans, Summer L W8             
                  47.58     1:23.04 (35.46)                                        
  2 Ephrata Tidal Waves  'A'                          1:19.48    1:25.74        
     1) Mendenhall, William M7          2) Bitner, Cameron W8             
     3) Tolstoy, Eugene M8              4) Cohen, Sophie W8               
                  50.32     1:25.74 (35.42)                                        
  3 TriValley YMCA-MA  'A'                            1:34.40    1:31.99        
     1) Hottenstein, Gavin M8           2) Rumble, Eloise W6              
     3) Wozniak, Caitlin W6             4) Fegely, Norah W8               
                  51.68     1:31.99 (40.31)                                        
  4 Wsy Swimming-MA  'B'                              1:36.57    1:39.07        
     1) Blouch, Natalie R W7            2) Panchura, Marleigh E W6        
     3) Martinet, Lodias P M8           4) Coble, JR R M8                 
                1:05.88     1:39.07 (33.19)                                        
  5 Lebanon YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                     1:30.01    1:55.79        
     1) Belcher, Noah F M7              2) Lantz, Ryan T M8               
     3) Lantz, Tyler L M7               4) Kramer, Ian M M7               
                  58.58     1:55.79 (57.21)                                        
 
Event 37  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ephrata Tidal Waves  'A'                          2:16.99    2:20.20        
     1) Simes, Cooper M9                2) Cohen, Joanna W10              
     3) O'Connor, Gabby W10             4) Falduts, Geno M9               
                  34.60     1:08.43 (33.83)     1:45.58 (37.15)     2:20.20 (34.62)
  2 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              2:21.89    2:25.22        
     1) Keefer, Grant E M9              2) Ludwick, Chloe M W10           
     3) Anderson, Peyton R W10          4) Hearn, Mitch A M10             
                  33.18     1:09.29 (36.11)     2:00.76 (51.47)     2:25.22 (24.46)
  3 Wsy Swimming-MA  'C'                              2:52.80    2:56.03        
     1) Murray, Cohen F M10             2) Howell, Libby W9               
     3) Gavireddy, Hasini W9            4) Kertes, Jacob M M9             
                  41.59     1:32.23 (50.64)     2:25.23 (53.00)     2:56.03 (30.80)
  4 Wsy Swimming-MA  'B'                              2:40.61    2:57.14        
     1) Rupp, Randyn K M9               2) Zheng, Jasmine W9              
     3) Adams, Charleigh G W9           4) Koslowski, Drew J M10          
                  37.42   1:46.47 (1:09.05)     2:23.40 (36.93)     2:57.14 (33.74)
  5 Lebanon YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                          NT    3:21.84        
     1) Sweeney, Colin M M9             2) Muraira, Shawn A M10           
     3) Jimenez, Mariah K W9            4) Lantz, Anthony P M10           
                                1:49.27 ( )     2:37.22 (47.95)     3:21.84 (44.62)
 -- Keystone Aquatics-MA  'A'                         2:39.73         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Morris, Quentin J M9            2) Dabrowski, Sarah R W9          
     3) Hartle, Ava I W9                4) Buehler, Grant A M8            
                  40.46     1:22.37 (41.91)     2:00.47 (38.10)          DQ (37.90)
 
Event 38  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ephrata Tidal Waves  'A'                          2:12.01    2:08.82        
     1) Simes, Camryn M11               2) Griest, Isabella W11           
     3) Musser, Addie W11               4) Sipel, Bode M12                
                  30.54     1:01.66 (31.12)     1:39.57 (37.91)     2:08.82 (29.25)
  2 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              2:06.99    2:10.42        
     1) Shoen, Ryan T M12               2) Brettschneider, Jonathan G M11 
     3) Coble, Lex R W12                4) Keefer, Morgan E W11           
                  33.39     1:06.82 (33.43)     1:44.61 (37.79)     2:10.42 (25.81)
  3 Ephrata Tidal Waves  'B'                          2:18.31    2:26.57        
     1) Macariola, Kiera W11            2) Tolstoy, Leo M11               
     3) King, Noah M11                  4) Barshinger, Kylee W12          
                  31.60     1:11.16 (39.56)     1:55.53 (44.37)     2:26.57 (31.04)
 -- Wsy Swimming-MA  'B'                              2:18.03         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Douglass, Brody G M11           2) Weaver, Andrew J M11           
     3) Malin, Lily M W11               4) Evans, Grace L W11             
                  35.38     1:08.85 (33.47)     1:50.66 (41.81)          DQ (36.64)
 
Event 39  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 TriValley YMCA-MA  'A'                            1:58.90    1:50.52        
     1) Adamski, Aiden M14              2) Sholl, Taylor W13              
     3) Tanis, Kathryn W13              4) Chukoskie, Cole M14            
                  27.41       57.88 (30.47)     1:24.62 (26.74)     1:50.52 (25.90)
  2 Keystone Aquatics-MA  'A'                         1:52.55    1:56.05        
     1) Raniowski, Declan S M13         2) Rudy, Bella M W13              
     3) Rice, Marah Faye F W13          4) Yoon, Sondo M13                
                  29.47       59.84 (30.37)     1:30.38 (30.54)     1:56.05 (25.67)
 
Event 40  Mixed 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lebanon YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                          NT    1:50.95        
     1) Moyer, Joella R W15             2) Ortiz, Madison J W15           
     3) Haugh, Kennedy L W16            4) Weik, Krysta M W18             
                  28.91       56.46 (27.55)     1:24.76 (28.30)     1:50.95 (26.19)
 
Event 41  Men 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buehler, Grant A           8 KA-MA                  18.73      18.24        
  2 Coons, Nate R              8 WSY-MA                 19.37      19.07        
  3 Kramer, Ian M              7 LEBY-MA                19.97      19.14        
  4 Harting, Lincoln J         8 LEBY-MA                22.77      19.15        
  5 Mendenhall, William        7 Tidal Waves            24.77      22.26        
  6 Martinet, Lodias P         8 WSY-MA                 29.35      27.16        
  7 Hottenstein, Gavin         8 TriValley-MA           31.64      32.62        
 
Event 42  Women 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buhrman, Ava L             7 WSY-MA                 18.57      18.51        
  2 Evans, Summer L            8 WSY-MA                 19.94      19.67        
  3 Griest, Stella             8 Tidal Waves            30.11      24.91        
  4 Cohen, Sophie              8 Tidal Waves            24.35      25.48        
  5 Musser, Evie               7 Tidal Waves            23.93      25.52        
  6 Swartz, Adelle R           8 SHIP-MA                   NT      27.79        
  7 Bitner, Cameron            8 Tidal Waves            26.54      28.83        
  8 Wozniak, Caitlin           6 TriValley-MA           36.00      30.03        
  9 Rumble, Eloise             6 TriValley-MA           38.00      34.35        
 10 Blouch, Natalie R          7 WSY-MA                 33.89      38.75        
 -- Ambati, Shreya N           7 SHIP-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Event 43  Men 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hidalgo, Jomar C           9 LEBY-MA                31.23      30.89        
  2 Koslowski, Drew J         10 WSY-MA                 36.71      36.78        
  3 Falduts, Geno              9 Tidal Waves            41.73      38.00        
  4 Simes, Cooper              9 Tidal Waves            40.40      40.36        
  5 Mentzer, Dominic           9 Tidal Waves            44.14      42.66        
  6 Murray, Cohen F           10 WSY-MA                 51.14      49.89        
  7 Wiest, Jacob A            10 SHIP-MA              1:08.97    1:01.00        
  8 Belcher, Wyatt A           9 LEBY-MA                   NT    1:09.47        
 -- Lantz, Anthony P          10 LEBY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Rupp, Randyn K             9 WSY-MA                 49.79         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Event 44  Women 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ludwick, Chloe M          10 WSY-MA                 46.24      40.88        
  2 Wozniak, Olivia            9 TriValley-MA           44.74      43.48        
  3 Cohen, Joanna             10 Tidal Waves            46.13      48.36        
  4 Harting, Olivia C         10 LEBY-MA                   NT      49.20        
 -- Gavireddy, Hasini          9 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Zheng, Jasmine             9 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 45  Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dibiaso, Dayton A         12 LEBY-MA                34.85      34.28        
  2 Simes, Camryn             11 Tidal Waves            33.72      34.76        
  3 Shoen, Ryan T             12 WSY-MA                 37.65      46.58        
  4 Tolstoy, Aleks            11 Tidal Waves            48.50      51.04        
  5 Tolstoy, Leo              11 Tidal Waves            55.56      53.48        
 -- King, Noah                11 Tidal Waves            53.69         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 46  Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heberlig, Shelby D        11 SHIP-MA                36.02      34.04        
  2 Ward, Kimberly A          11 BSAC-MA                37.39      35.44        
  3 Musser, Addie             11 Tidal Waves            37.51      36.15        
  4 Griest, Isabella          11 Tidal Waves            37.35      36.58        
  5 Cherricks, Courtney E     11 BSAC-MA                37.43      38.54        
  6 Macariola, Kiera          11 Tidal Waves            37.62      39.44        
  7 Minnich, Larkin A         11 WSY-MA                 41.45      43.99        
 
Event 47  Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hidalgo, Carlos M         13 LEBY-MA                57.88      59.19        
                  27.15       59.19 (32.04)                                        
  2 Yoon, Sondo               13 KA-MA                1:04.05    1:02.43        
                  28.74     1:02.43 (33.69)                                        
  3 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA               1:11.77    1:10.40        
                  32.85     1:10.40 (37.55)                                        
 
Event 48  Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKim, Paige E            14 LEBY-MA              1:07.21    1:09.01        
                  31.88     1:09.01 (37.13)                                        
  2 Tanis, Kathryn            13 TriValley-MA         1:14.24    1:11.83        
                  32.61     1:11.83 (39.22)                                        
  3 Rice, Marah Faye F        13 KA-MA                1:10.14    1:13.91        
                  33.93     1:13.91 (39.98)                                        
  4 Miskin, Hannah M          13 WSY-MA               1:17.67    1:17.96        
                  35.05     1:17.96 (42.91)                                        
  5 Sholl, Taylor             13 TriValley-MA         1:20.58    1:21.58        
                  38.43     1:21.58 (43.15)                                        
  6 Rudy, Bella M             13 KA-MA                1:20.78    1:24.43        
                  39.05     1:24.43 (45.38)                                        
  7 King, Hannah              14 Tidal Waves          1:31.07    1:34.56        
                  41.45     1:34.56 (53.11)                                        
 
Event 50  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Madison J          15 LEBY-MA              1:06.71    1:08.23        
                  31.94     1:08.23 (36.29)                                        
  2 Tanis, Lauren             17 TriValley-MA         1:14.47    1:09.38        
                  31.66     1:09.38 (37.72)                                        
  3 Moyer, Joella R           15 LEBY-MA              1:15.31    1:13.46        
                  32.82     1:13.46 (40.64)                                        
  4 Bunch, Hannah C           15 KA-MA                     NT    1:23.29        
                  41.25     1:23.29 (42.04)                                        
 
Event 51  Men 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kupper, Kole N             8 LEBY-MA                   NT    1:38.05        
                  44.95     1:38.05 (53.10)                                        
  2 Culleiton, Theo J          8 WSY-MA                    NT    2:04.54        
                  58.39   2:04.54 (1:06.15)                                        
 -- Hottenstein, Gavin         8 TriValley-MA         2:15.95         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                1:05.74        DQ (1:08.19)                                        
 -- Mendenhall, William        7 Tidal Waves          1:53.64         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  53.36          DQ (55.28)                                        
 
Event 52  Women 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fegely, Norah              8 TriValley-MA              NT    1:37.66        
                  43.87     1:37.66 (53.79)                                        
  2 Evans, Summer L            8 WSY-MA               1:43.90    1:39.86        
                  47.74     1:39.86 (52.12)                                        
  3 Staley, Sophia             8 Tidal Waves          1:58.19    1:50.24        
                  50.29     1:50.24 (59.95)                                        
  4 Swartz, Adelle R           8 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:54.28        
                  53.54   1:54.28 (1:00.74)                                        
  5 Bitner, Cameron            8 Tidal Waves          2:02.36    2:03.23        
  6 Cohen, Sophie              8 Tidal Waves          2:00.97    2:03.60        
                  59.79   2:03.60 (1:03.81)                                        
 
Event 53  Men 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Falduts, Geno              9 Tidal Waves          1:25.40    1:19.60        
                  37.16     1:19.60 (42.44)                                        
  2 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA               1:23.18    1:22.76        
                  38.24     1:22.76 (44.52)                                        
  3 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA               1:25.55    1:24.63        
                  39.16     1:24.63 (45.47)                                        
  4 Adamski, Finneas          10 TriValley-MA         1:30.96    1:36.05        
                  42.19     1:36.05 (53.86)                                        
  5 Kertes, Jacob M            9 WSY-MA               1:39.47    1:37.90        
                  47.26     1:37.90 (50.64)                                        
  6 Rupp, Randyn K             9 WSY-MA               1:58.09    1:40.58        
                  46.95     1:40.58 (53.63)                                        
  7 Miller, Soren              9 Tidal Waves          1:49.47    1:41.83        
                  48.72     1:41.83 (53.11)                                        
 
Event 54  Women 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Light, KatyAnne M         10 LEBY-MA              1:27.38    1:24.43        
                  41.02     1:24.43 (43.41)                                        
  2 O'Connor, Gabby           10 Tidal Waves          1:32.01    1:31.93        
                  44.18     1:31.93 (47.75)                                        
  3 Scaffidi, Arden            9 UN-MA                     NT    1:35.01        
                  45.60     1:35.01 (49.41)                                        
  4 Wozniak, Olivia            9 TriValley-MA         1:41.40    1:37.09        
                  42.91     1:37.09 (54.18)                                        
  5 Mendenhall, Carly          9 Tidal Waves          1:42.45    1:43.47        
                  48.00     1:43.47 (55.47)                                        
  6 Hartle, Ava I              9 KA-MA                1:44.88    1:50.67        
                  50.89     1:50.67 (59.78)                                        
  7 Kipp, Mariah M            10 LEBY-MA                   NT    1:53.36        
                  57.20     1:53.36 (56.16)                                        
  8 Cherricks, Cassandra B     9 BSAC-MA              1:56.48    1:58.63        
                  54.98   1:58.63 (1:03.65)                                        
 
Event 55  Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newton, Christian J       11 LEBY-MA              1:17.95    1:18.05        
                  38.83     1:18.05 (39.22)                                        
  2 Dibiaso, Dayton A         12 LEBY-MA                   NT    1:21.57        
                  37.80     1:21.57 (43.77)                                        
  3 Dibiaso, Carson A         11 LEBY-MA              1:22.15    1:23.74        
                  39.68     1:23.74 (44.06)                                        
  4 Scaffidi, Archer          11 UN-MA                1:42.20    1:25.69        
                  39.86     1:25.69 (45.83)                                        
 
Event 56  Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keefer, Morgan E          11 WSY-MA               1:19.75    1:16.86        
                  37.18     1:16.86 (39.68)                                        
  2 Heberlig, Shelby D        11 SHIP-MA              1:20.26    1:18.18        
                  35.46     1:18.18 (42.72)                                        
  3 Koratich, Kylee S         11 UN-MA                     NT    1:19.00        
                  35.24     1:19.00 (43.76)                                        
  4 Newton, Emma              12 TriValley-MA              NT    1:20.74        
                  35.37     1:20.74 (45.37)                                        
  5 Macariola, Kiera          11 Tidal Waves          1:20.31    1:21.53        
                  38.19     1:21.53 (43.34)                                        
  6 Ward, Kimberly A          11 BSAC-MA              1:25.24    1:24.62        
                  38.62     1:24.62 (46.00)                                        
  7 Wilkinson, Isabella J     11 UN-MA                     NT    1:26.66        
                  38.41     1:26.66 (48.25)                                        
  8 Swartz, Bianca E          11 SHIP-MA              1:31.78    1:27.96        
                  40.97     1:27.96 (46.99)                                        
  9 Mentzer, Ava              11 Tidal Waves          1:34.16    1:32.63        
                  43.60     1:32.63 (49.03)                                        
 10 Staley, Jocelyn           11 Tidal Waves          1:33.29    1:38.79        
                  45.44     1:38.79 (53.35)                                        
 11 White, Emily              11 Tidal Waves          1:59.10    2:00.39        
                  55.03   2:00.39 (1:05.36)                                        
 
Event 57  Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA               2:35.17    2:35.66        
                  31.41     1:12.72 (41.31)     1:59.68 (46.96)     2:35.66 (35.98)
  2 Raniowski, Declan S       13 KA-MA                2:41.63    2:48.87        
                  35.78     1:17.75 (41.97)     2:12.59 (54.84)     2:48.87 (36.28)
 
Event 58  Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Kenzi              13 UN-MA                2:33.12    2:31.96        
                  34.13     1:15.60 (41.47)     1:58.23 (42.63)     2:31.96 (33.73)
  2 Rice, Marah Faye F        13 KA-MA                2:42.52    2:40.94        
                  33.98     1:15.08 (41.10)     2:04.53 (49.45)     2:40.94 (36.41)
  3 Mentzer, Cameron          14 Tidal Waves          2:51.76    2:44.77        
                  33.45     1:15.48 (42.03)     2:07.40 (51.92)     2:44.77 (37.37)
  4 King, Hannah              14 Tidal Waves               NT    3:07.36        
                  41.97     1:30.94 (48.97)     2:26.47 (55.53)     3:07.36 (40.89)
 
Event 60  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tanis, Lauren             17 TriValley-MA              NT    2:35.36        
                  32.46     1:11.65 (39.19)     2:01.47 (49.82)     2:35.36 (33.89)
 
Event 61  Men 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hidalgo, Jomar C           9 LEBY-MA              1:05.04    1:04.07        
                  30.73     1:04.07 (33.34)                                        
  2 Koslowski, Drew J         10 WSY-MA               1:16.67    1:15.71        
                  35.68     1:15.71 (40.03)                                        
  3 Falduts, Geno              9 Tidal Waves          1:58.29    1:17.56        
                  35.84     1:17.56 (41.72)                                        
  4 Adamski, Finneas          10 TriValley-MA         1:17.51    1:21.74        
                  36.81     1:21.74 (44.93)                                        
  5 Mentzer, Dominic           9 Tidal Waves          1:21.29    1:21.88        
                  38.67     1:21.88 (43.21)                                        
  6 Kertes, Jacob M            9 WSY-MA               1:24.91    1:27.68        
                  42.42     1:27.68 (45.26)                                        
  7 Miller, Soren              9 Tidal Waves          1:30.50    1:29.62        
                  41.85     1:29.62 (47.77)                                        
  8 Harting, Lincoln J         8 LEBY-MA              1:27.75    1:29.98        
                  43.69     1:29.98 (46.29)                                        
  9 Murray, Cohen F           10 WSY-MA               1:30.14    1:35.81        
                  44.00     1:35.81 (51.81)                                        
 10 Lantz, Anthony P          10 LEBY-MA                   NT    1:45.93        
                  50.15     1:45.93 (55.78)                                        
 
Event 62  Women 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Light, KatyAnne M         10 LEBY-MA              1:12.48    1:14.59        
                  35.55     1:14.59 (39.04)                                        
  2 Ludwick, Chloe M          10 WSY-MA               1:23.27    1:21.74        
                  39.14     1:21.74 (42.60)                                        
  3 Harting, Olivia C         10 LEBY-MA                   NT    1:28.97        
                  44.39     1:28.97 (44.58)                                        
  4 Dabrowski, Sarah R         9 KA-MA                1:35.02    1:37.50        
                  45.80     1:37.50 (51.70)                                        
  5 Zheng, Jasmine             9 WSY-MA                    NT    1:40.77        
                  46.30     1:40.77 (54.47)                                        
  6 Cherricks, Cassandra B     9 BSAC-MA                   NT    1:46.65        
  7 Light, Shannon            10 TriValley-MA         2:32.38    2:24.98        
 
Event 63  Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newton, Christian J       11 LEBY-MA              1:08.08    1:08.50        
                  33.45     1:08.50 (35.05)                                        
  2 Brettschneider, Jonathan  11 WSY-MA               1:08.87    1:10.20        
                  33.78     1:10.20 (36.42)                                        
  3 Scaffidi, Archer          11 UN-MA                1:12.86    1:11.13        
                  33.98     1:11.13 (37.15)                                        
  4 Sipel, Bode               12 Tidal Waves               NT    1:12.95        
                  34.73     1:12.95 (38.22)                                        
  5 Rumble, Charles           11 TriValley-MA         1:12.36    1:14.86        
                  35.92     1:14.86 (38.94)                                        
  6 Douglass, Brody G         11 WSY-MA               1:14.10    1:15.12        
                  36.31     1:15.12 (38.81)                                        
  7 King, Noah                11 Tidal Waves          1:29.31    1:29.20        
                  41.40     1:29.20 (47.80)                                        
 -- Shoen, Ryan T             12 WSY-MA               1:12.33         DQ        
      False start
                  37.49          DQ (43.55)                                        
 
Event 64  Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hidalgo, Carla J          11 LEBY-MA              1:04.99    1:03.68        
                  30.50     1:03.68 (33.18)                                        
  2 Musser, Addie             11 Tidal Waves          1:09.45    1:06.97        
                  32.32     1:06.97 (34.65)                                        
  3 Barshinger, Kylee         12 Tidal Waves          1:08.12    1:07.21        
                  32.02     1:07.21 (35.19)                                        
  4 Griest, Isabella          11 Tidal Waves          1:09.48    1:10.29        
                  34.15     1:10.29 (36.14)                                        
  5 Ward, Kimberly A          11 BSAC-MA              1:09.69    1:10.31        
                  33.74     1:10.31 (36.57)                                        
  6 Binkley, Alexis M         12 LEBY-MA              1:09.50    1:10.94        
                  33.83     1:10.94 (37.11)                                        
  7 Gammons, Alyse            11 TriValley-MA         1:14.79    1:11.03        
                  34.08     1:11.03 (36.95)                                        
  8 Cherricks, Courtney E     11 BSAC-MA              1:16.36    1:12.38        
                  34.85     1:12.38 (37.53)                                        
  9 Christopher, Ava C        11 KA-MA                     NT    1:12.95        
                  34.73     1:12.95 (38.22)                                        
 10 Coble, Lex R              12 WSY-MA               1:13.33    1:14.12        
                  34.47     1:14.12 (39.65)                                        
 11 Stoudt, Mackenzie         12 TriValley-MA         1:16.73    1:16.67        
                  35.51     1:16.67 (41.16)                                        
 12 Mentzer, Ava              11 Tidal Waves          1:36.14    1:23.18        
                  39.60     1:23.18 (43.58)                                        
 13 Pandya, Maura K           12 WSY-MA               1:27.15    1:23.56        
                  39.08     1:23.56 (44.48)                                        
 
Event 65  Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hidalgo, Carlos M         13 LEBY-MA                52.16      52.33        
                  25.71       52.33 (26.62)                                        
  2 Yoon, Sondo               13 KA-MA                  56.83      57.33        
                  27.42       57.33 (29.91)                                        
  3 Chukoskie, Cole           14 TriValley-MA              NT      58.99        
                  27.82       58.99 (31.17)                                        
  4 Adamski, Aiden            14 TriValley-MA         1:01.53    1:02.15        
                  29.04     1:02.15 (33.11)                                        
  5 Raniowski, Declan S       13 KA-MA                1:03.98    1:06.28        
                  31.81     1:06.28 (34.47)                                        
 
Event 66  Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tanis, Kathryn            13 TriValley-MA         1:01.64      59.57        
                  28.63       59.57 (30.94)                                        
  2 McKim, Paige E            14 LEBY-MA                58.73      59.86        
                  29.08       59.86 (30.78)                                        
  3 Myers, Kenzi              13 UN-MA                1:04.35    1:01.31        
                  29.76     1:01.31 (31.55)                                        
  4 Miskin, Hannah M          13 WSY-MA               1:02.72    1:02.76        
                  30.20     1:02.76 (32.56)                                        
  5 Lantz, Chelsea L          13 LEBY-MA              1:12.09    1:08.11        
                  31.88     1:08.11 (36.23)                                        
  6 Sholl, Taylor             13 TriValley-MA         1:09.42    1:08.77        
                  32.54     1:08.77 (36.23)                                        
  7 King, Hannah              14 Tidal Waves          1:13.32    1:13.23        
                  34.71     1:13.23 (38.52)                                        
  8 Shelly, Loghan            14 Tidal Waves               NT    1:14.21        
                  34.49     1:14.21 (39.72)                                        
  9 Fisher, Lauren G          13 WSY-MA               1:20.12    1:21.08        
                  38.72     1:21.08 (42.36)                                        
 
Event 68  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weik, Krysta M            18 LEBY-MA                55.72      58.64        
                  28.09       58.64 (30.55)                                        
  2 Tanis, Lauren             17 TriValley-MA         1:00.55      58.85        
                  28.89       58.85 (29.96)                                        
  3 Moyer, Joella R           15 LEBY-MA              1:04.73    1:02.09        
                  29.91     1:02.09 (32.18)                                        
  4 Frey, Mackenzie           16 TriValley-MA         1:07.07    1:03.87        
                  30.63     1:03.87 (33.24)                                        
  5 Bunch, Hannah C           15 KA-MA                     NT    1:13.92        
                  36.40     1:13.92 (37.52)