Licensed to WSY Swimming          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/20/2014 11:52 AM
                        WSY Fall Invitational Swim Meet                        
                               at CV High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 7  Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:03.45   10/8/2005 LEAH N GINGRICH, WSY Swimming              
                1:55.99  SECT 2015 Short Course 15
                2:01.99  AAAA
                2:07.79  AAA
                2:13.59  AA
                2:19.39  A
                2:42.59  B
                     --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shelly, Marget S    14 CC-MA                2:06.52    2:08.10 AA     
                  30.36     1:02.64 (32.28)     1:35.74 (33.10)     2:08.10 (32.36)
  2 Jenkins, Emily E    17 WSY-MA               2:14.42    2:12.84 AA     
                  31.27     1:04.70 (33.43)     1:39.20 (34.50)     2:12.84 (33.64)
  3 Marino, Sam         17 RY-MA                2:02.50    2:13.02 AA     
                  31.02     1:04.17 (33.15)     1:38.76 (34.59)     2:13.02 (34.26)
  4 Evans, Sidney       17 RY-MA                2:09.10    2:13.07 AA     
                  31.40     1:04.72 (33.32)     1:39.64 (34.92)     2:13.07 (33.43)
  5 Thomas, Emma L      16 WEST-MA              2:05.94    2:17.53 A      
                  32.42     1:06.69 (34.27)     1:41.83 (35.14)     2:17.53 (35.70)
  6 Slocomb, Tessa A    16 WEST-MA              2:13.84    2:19.42 B      
                  33.47     1:08.54 (35.07)     1:44.13 (35.59)     2:19.42 (35.29)
  7 Orr, Kayla          16 WEST-MA              2:08.55    2:19.48 B      
                  32.24     1:07.71 (35.47)     1:43.96 (36.25)     2:19.48 (35.52)
  8 Bieber, Brianna J   15 LAC-MA               2:15.96    2:21.83 B      
                  32.31     1:08.62 (36.31)     1:45.46 (36.84)     2:21.83 (36.37)
  9 Hills, Caroline Y   16 WSY-MA               2:18.79    2:23.18 B      
                  35.01     1:11.12 (36.11)     1:47.63 (36.51)     2:23.18 (35.55)
 10 Wayne, Julianna M   15 WEST-MA              2:16.72    2:23.24 B      
                  33.88     1:09.96 (36.08)     1:47.34 (37.38)     2:23.24 (35.90)
 11 DelPizzo, Phoebe M  17 WEST-MA              2:17.35    2:30.56 B      
                  34.48     1:12.09 (37.61)     1:51.07 (38.98)     2:30.56 (39.49)
B - Division  
  1 Szajnuk, Kimmi A    16 WSY-MA               2:25.08    2:21.41 B      
                  34.30     1:10.61 (36.31)     1:47.01 (36.40)     2:21.41 (34.40)
  2 Glassmire, Alexis   17 RY-MA                2:27.63    2:22.12 B      
                  31.81     1:07.72 (35.91)     1:45.66 (37.94)     2:22.12 (36.46)
  3 Haines, Morgan M    15 RY-MA                2:24.52    2:22.75 B      
                  32.55     1:08.10 (35.55)     1:45.65 (37.55)     2:22.75 (37.10)
  4 Pursell, Rachael M  16 KIDS-MA              2:20.96    2:24.36 B      
                  34.31     1:11.04 (36.73)     1:48.00 (36.96)     2:24.36 (36.36)
  5 Longenecker, Emily  15 WEST-MA              2:28.09    2:25.39 B      
                  33.63     1:10.32 (36.69)     1:47.87 (37.55)     2:25.39 (37.52)
  6 Sopko, Micah N      12 CYA-MA               2:30.11    2:28.97 B      
                  35.46     1:13.12 (37.66)     1:51.76 (38.64)     2:28.97 (37.21)
  7 Ream, Samantha M    17 CYA-MA               2:27.63    2:29.30 B      
                  35.17     1:12.87 (37.70)     1:51.15 (38.28)     2:29.30 (38.15)
  8 Rundquist, Erika M  16 CC-MA                2:24.15    2:29.81 B      
                  34.56     1:12.21 (37.65)     1:51.55 (39.34)     2:29.81 (38.26)
  9 Hartten, Caerwyn    15 WEST-MA              2:23.34    2:32.33 B      
                  35.93     1:14.15 (38.22)     1:53.32 (39.17)     2:32.33 (39.01)
 10 Bani, Veronica J    17 WSY-MA               2:24.87    2:35.32 B      
                  36.00     1:15.15 (39.15)     1:55.85 (40.70)     2:35.32 (39.47)
 11 Kress, Maggie       15 WEST-MA              2:35.89    2:35.65 B      
                  34.65     1:13.97 (39.32)     1:55.73 (41.76)     2:35.65 (39.92)
 12 Polecaro, Emily     14 WEST-MA              2:34.10    2:41.65 B      
                  37.08     1:17.62 (40.54)     1:59.40 (41.78)     2:41.65 (42.25)
 
Event 8  Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:56.70   10/6/2012 ETHAN C JACOBSEN, Hershey                  
                1:46.49  SECT 2015 Short Course 15
                1:50.59  AAAA
                1:55.79  AAA
                2:01.09  AA
                2:06.29  A
                2:27.39  B
                     --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hill, Spencer D     16 WSY-MA               1:56.67    1:56.52%AA     
                  27.66       57.14 (29.48)     1:27.23 (30.09)     1:56.52 (29.29)
  2 Wilson, J Todd T    16 LAC-MA               1:52.08    1:56.59%AA     
                  26.30       55.38 (29.08)     1:26.04 (30.66)     1:56.59 (30.55)
  3 Peckmann, Alec K    15 CYA-MA               1:58.89    2:03.60 A      
                  28.39       59.33 (30.94)     1:31.70 (32.37)     2:03.60 (31.90)
  4 Bloom, Nicholas P   16 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:05.38    2:04.45 A      
                  28.29       59.89 (31.60)     1:32.81 (32.92)     2:04.45 (31.64)
  5 Elzer, Nathan T     15 UNAT.-MA             2:00.94    2:04.66 A      
                  29.24     1:00.81 (31.57)     1:32.82 (32.01)     2:04.66 (31.84)
  6 Holman, Kyle        15 WEST-MA              2:04.29    2:12.10 B      
                  30.57     1:03.95 (33.38)     1:38.13 (34.18)     2:12.10 (33.97)
B - Division  
  1 Fissella, Tre D     16 LAC-MA               2:08.89    2:06.91 B      
                  29.61     1:01.03 (31.42)     1:34.52 (33.49)     2:06.91 (32.39)
  2 Tate, Jesse W       16 CYA-MA               2:09.41    2:07.09 B      
                  30.31     1:02.46 (32.15)     1:35.43 (32.97)     2:07.09 (31.66)
  3 Peckmann, Erik H    18 CYA-MA               2:07.99    2:08.97 B      
                  30.23     1:02.93 (32.70)     1:36.15 (33.22)     2:08.97 (32.82)
  4 Knabb, Oliver P     18 LAC-MA               2:19.34    2:10.50 B      
                  29.94     1:02.42 (32.48)     1:36.66 (34.24)     2:10.50 (33.84)
  5 Wyant, Jordan T     16 WSY-MA               2:10.59    2:12.29 B      
                  31.17     1:04.59 (33.42)     1:38.78 (34.19)     2:12.29 (33.51)
  6 Emmerling, Luke A   15 LAC-MA               2:19.57    2:13.50 B      
                  31.38     1:05.23 (33.85)     1:39.65 (34.42)     2:13.50 (33.85)
  7 Leeper, Andrew      16 CC-MA                2:11.28    2:13.53 B      
                  31.14     1:04.23 (33.09)     1:39.05 (34.82)     2:13.53 (34.48)
  8 Feryo, Matt         15 UNAT.-MA             2:09.50    2:14.41 B      
                  31.67     1:06.06 (34.39)     1:40.81 (34.75)     2:14.41 (33.60)
  9 Brant, Michael D    17 WEST-MA              2:08.86    2:14.87 B      
                  31.20     1:04.94 (33.74)     1:40.18 (35.24)     2:14.87 (34.69)
 10 Dengler, Jack T     15 WSY-MA               2:20.27    2:16.01 B      
                  31.00     1:05.31 (34.31)     1:41.46 (36.15)     2:16.01 (34.55)
 11 Handley, Keenan L   17 WSY-MA               2:12.77    2:16.52 B      
                  32.46     1:06.93 (34.47)     1:41.64 (34.71)     2:16.52 (34.88)
 12 Wisor, Joshua D     15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:17.14    2:16.81 B      
                  32.23     1:07.01 (34.78)     1:42.44 (35.43)     2:16.81 (34.37)
 13 Desotelle, Chandle  15 CC-MA                2:20.60    2:17.53 B      
                  32.10     1:06.04 (33.94)     1:41.47 (35.43)     2:17.53 (36.06)
C - Division  
  1 Hosie, Quin J       15 WSY-MA                    NT    2:28.67 C      
                  34.28     1:11.50 (37.22)     1:51.66 (40.16)     2:28.67 (37.01)
  2 Haldeman, Dakota J  15 KIDS-MA                   NT    2:39.84 C      
                  36.40     1:15.99 (39.59)     1:57.34 (41.35)     2:39.84 (42.50)
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:08.38    2/7/2004 LEAH N GINGRICH  -  WSY                    
                1:55.99  SECT 2015 Short Course 15
                2:06.29  AAAA
                2:12.29  AAA
                2:18.29  AA
                2:19.99  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                2:24.29  A
                2:48.39  B
                     --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gring, Cameron      13 RY-MA                2:16.78    2:13.44 AA     
                  31.00     1:03.85 (32.85)     1:38.36 (34.51)     2:13.44 (35.08)
  2 Reedy, Kayla M      13 CYA-MA               2:20.28    2:22.15 A      
                  32.02     1:08.23 (36.21)     1:45.77 (37.54)     2:22.15 (36.38)
  3 Wyant, Sarah R      14 WSY-MA               2:18.42    2:22.89 A      
                  32.62     1:08.15 (35.53)     1:45.28 (37.13)     2:22.89 (37.61)
  4 Miller, Gabby M     13 CYA-MA               2:22.67    2:27.95 B      
                  34.41     1:11.68 (37.27)     1:49.28 (37.60)     2:27.95 (38.67)
  5 Vila, Camryn M      14 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:23.26    2:28.01 B      
                  34.94     1:12.77 (37.83)     1:50.83 (38.06)     2:28.01 (37.18)
  6 Noll, Brandi M      14 RY-MA                2:21.56    2:29.05 B      
                  33.71     1:11.82 (38.11)     1:50.96 (39.14)     2:29.05 (38.09)
  7 McAneny-Droz, Soph  13 WEST-MA              2:23.89    2:32.69 B      
                  36.26     1:14.83 (38.57)     1:54.39 (39.56)     2:32.69 (38.30)
B - Division  
  1 Chase, Mimi F       14 WSY-MA               2:25.78    2:24.81 B      
                  33.84     1:10.95 (37.11)     1:48.35 (37.40)     2:24.81 (36.46)
  2 Minich, Sarah       13 CYA-MA               2:26.27    2:25.58 B      
                  34.36     1:11.03 (36.67)     1:48.46 (37.43)     2:25.58 (37.12)
  3 Mummert, Lauren E   14 CYA-MA               2:25.47    2:28.15 B      
                  35.71     1:12.65 (36.94)     1:50.57 (37.92)     2:28.15 (37.58)
  4 Berra, Lindsay C    14 WSY-MA               2:43.22    2:28.99 B      
                  33.70     1:11.46 (37.76)     1:51.24 (39.78)     2:28.99 (37.75)
  5 Weik, Krysta M      14 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:24.53    2:29.84 B      
                  35.17     1:13.66 (38.49)     1:52.41 (38.75)     2:29.84 (37.43)
  6 Lee, Nicole A       13 WSY-MA               2:34.41    2:30.71 B      
                  35.24     1:13.67 (38.43)     1:53.14 (39.47)     2:30.71 (37.57)
  7 Van der Sleen, Emi  13 RY-MA                2:44.44    2:30.95 B      
                  34.85     1:13.60 (38.75)     1:53.75 (40.15)     2:30.95 (37.20)
  8 King, Caelyn K      14 WSY-MA               2:27.25    2:31.61 B      
                  36.44     1:14.65 (38.21)     1:53.33 (38.68)     2:31.61 (38.28)
  9 Stambaugh, Sophie   13 CYA-MA               2:35.72    2:32.46 B      
                  36.05     1:14.22 (38.17)     1:53.72 (39.50)     2:32.46 (38.74)
 10 Mummert, Katie N    14 CYA-MA               2:36.89    2:34.56 B      
                  36.15     1:15.59 (39.44)     1:55.22 (39.63)     2:34.56 (39.34)
 11 Blake, Marita H     14 CYA-MA               2:38.66    2:37.02 B      
                  35.89     1:16.00 (40.11)     1:57.09 (41.09)     2:37.02 (39.93)
 12 Murray, Emilee L    14 WEST-MA              2:35.29    2:37.40 B      
                  36.74     1:16.93 (40.19)     1:57.68 (40.75)     2:37.40 (39.72)
 13 Barnes, Cydney A    14 CDEL-MA              2:39.94    2:42.27 B      
                  37.03     1:18.30 (41.27)   2:42.27 (1:23.97)                    
 14 Blankenship, Victo  13 WEST-MA              2:48.02    2:42.31 B      
                  38.18     1:19.57 (41.39)   2:42.31 (1:22.74)                    
C - Division  
  1 Dubbs, Karrison     13 RY-MA                     NT    2:30.68 B      
                  35.41     1:14.51 (39.10)     1:54.07 (39.56)     2:30.68 (36.61)
  2 Conjack, Kasi M     13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:40.30 B      
                  37.07     1:18.18 (41.11)     1:59.52 (41.34)     2:40.30 (40.78)
  3 Caley, Reese A      13 KIDS-MA              2:48.48    2:44.68 B      
                  37.36     1:18.89 (41.53)     2:02.12 (43.23)     2:44.68 (42.56)
  4 Tardibuono, Taylor  13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:50.55 C      
  5 Nagle, Molly E      14 KIDS-MA              3:02.88    2:51.17 C      
                  39.23     1:22.23 (43.00)     2:07.80 (45.57)     2:51.17 (43.37)
  6 Unger, Mackenzie    13 CYA-MA               2:50.06    2:53.40 C      
                  39.23     1:23.10 (43.87)     2:09.25 (46.15)     2:53.40 (44.15)
  7 Seitz, Margaux A    14 WSY-MA                    NT    2:55.30 C      
                  40.80     1:25.17 (44.37)   2:55.30 (1:30.13)                    
  8 Kriner, Ember J     14 LAC-MA               3:13.25    3:16.74 C      
                  43.56     1:33.45 (49.89)   3:16.74 (1:43.29)                    
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:55.96   10/9/2004 BRENNAN W MORRIS, Big Cat                  
                1:46.49  SECT 2015 Short Course 15
                1:58.79  AAAA
                2:04.49  AAA
                2:10.09  AA
                2:15.09  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                2:15.79  A
                2:38.39  B
                     --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lynam, Nick P       13 LAC-MA               2:06.99    2:02.42 AAA    
                  28.34       59.23 (30.89)     1:31.62 (32.39)     2:02.42 (30.80)
B - Division  
  1 Hicks, Jared R      14 CYA-MA               2:23.93    2:13.50 MAJO   
                  30.41     1:03.06 (32.65)     1:37.88 (34.82)     2:13.50 (35.62)
  2 Moll, Joe T         14 LAC-MA               2:18.67    2:15.52 A      
                  31.33     1:05.77 (34.44)     1:41.45 (35.68)     2:15.52 (34.07)
  3 O'Neill, Patrick S  13 CYA-MA               2:21.03    2:18.22 B      
                  33.42     1:07.46 (34.04)     1:42.88 (35.42)     2:18.22 (35.34)
  4 Byrd, Bryan         14 WEST-MA              2:20.16    2:22.16 B      
                  32.51     1:08.57 (36.06)     1:45.30 (36.73)     2:22.16 (36.86)
  5 Stein, Brayden A    14 CYA-MA               2:35.45    2:28.02 B      
                  33.89     1:11.35 (37.46)     1:50.27 (38.92)     2:28.02 (37.75)
  6 D'Souza, Shawn K    14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:31.65    2:35.57 B      
                  34.45     1:13.09 (38.64)     1:55.03 (41.94)     2:35.57 (40.54)
C - Division  
  1 Shockey, Jeremy T   13 RY-MA                     NT    2:17.54 B      
                  31.13     1:06.22 (35.09)     1:42.47 (36.25)     2:17.54 (35.07)
  2 Valeriano, Max      13 RY-MA                     NT    2:18.12 B      
                  33.16     1:08.51 (35.35)     1:43.88 (35.37)     2:18.12 (34.24)
  3 Tate, Lucas B       13 CYA-MA               2:40.00    2:27.30 B      
                  34.05     1:10.61 (36.56)     1:48.94 (38.33)     2:27.30 (38.36)
  4 Williamson, Patric  13 WEST-MA                   NT    2:30.17 B      
                  34.76     1:13.52 (38.76)     1:52.43 (38.91)     2:30.17 (37.74)
  5 Fissella, Andre D   13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:33.33 B      
                  35.80     1:14.65 (38.85)     1:54.59 (39.94)     2:33.33 (38.74)
  6 Farmer, Donovan     14 WEST-MA              2:44.92    2:33.78 B      
                  35.86     1:14.97 (39.11)     1:55.35 (40.38)     2:33.78 (38.43)
  7 Beck, Cody J        13 CYA-MA               2:42.43    2:41.69 C      
                  38.56     1:19.73 (41.17)     2:01.22 (41.49)     2:41.69 (40.47)
  8 Block, Auden R      13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:45.64 C      
  9 Kerchner, Jake M    13 KIDS-MA              3:17.05    2:54.75 C      
                  40.65     1:23.76 (43.11)     2:09.32 (45.56)     2:54.75 (45.43)
 
Event 11  Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:06.73   10/6/2012 EMILY M CAMERON, LAC  -MA                  
                1:04.39  AAAA
                1:07.49  AAA
                1:08.58  SECT 2015 Short Course 15
                1:10.59  AA
                1:13.59  A
                1:25.89  B
                     --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Machado, Elli R     15 RY-MA                1:06.58    1:10.38 AA     
                  33.52     1:10.38 (36.86)                                        
  2 Haines, Morgan M    15 RY-MA                1:12.04    1:11.65 A      
                  34.40     1:11.65 (37.25)                                        
  3 Bieber, Brianna J   15 LAC-MA               1:09.31    1:12.18 A      
                  34.31     1:12.18 (37.87)                                        
  4 Dudenhoeffer, Caro  15 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:13.46    1:13.90 B      
                  35.89     1:13.90 (38.01)                                        
  5 Thomas, Emma L      16 WEST-MA              1:13.36    1:15.13 B      
                  35.42     1:15.13 (39.71)                                        
  6 Leisher, Ashley J   16 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:12.23    1:16.46 B      
                  36.06     1:16.46 (40.40)                                        
  7 Wayne, Julianna M   15 WEST-MA              1:10.80    1:16.98 B      
                  36.04     1:16.98 (40.94)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Shaffer, Autumn     16 RY-MA                1:14.52    1:14.70 B      
                  35.22     1:14.70 (39.48)                                        
  2 Glassmire, Alexis   17 RY-MA                1:15.68    1:17.93 B      
                  36.24     1:17.93 (41.69)                                        
  3 Brenneman, Lindsay  15 UNAT.-MA             1:17.17    1:18.17 B      
                  37.09     1:18.17 (41.08)                                        
  4 Kraft, Madelynn R   16 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:20.43    1:18.38 B      
                  37.81     1:18.38 (40.57)                                        
  5 Hartten, Caerwyn    15 WEST-MA              1:22.01    1:18.82 B      
                  37.19     1:18.82 (41.63)                                        
  6 Glassmire, Hannah   15 RY-MA                1:19.38    1:19.35 B      
                  36.99     1:19.35 (42.36)                                        
  7 Kidulic, Autumn M   15 KIDS-MA              1:18.16    1:20.40 B      
                  39.25     1:20.40 (41.15)                                        
  8 Sopko, Micah N      12 CYA-MA               1:25.45    1:22.28 B      
                  39.26     1:22.28 (43.02)                                        
  9 Abraham, Carlie     15 RY-MA                1:23.49    1:22.45 B      
                  38.54     1:22.45 (43.91)                                        
 10 Hudak, Kaitlin M    15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:17.21    1:23.02 B      
                  38.75     1:23.02 (44.27)                                        
 11 Ream, Samantha M    17 CYA-MA               1:19.14    1:23.20 B      
                  39.02     1:23.20 (44.18)                                        
 12 Kress, Maggie       15 WEST-MA              1:24.48    1:24.86 B      
                  39.85     1:24.86 (45.01)                                        
 13 O'Connor, Kaleigh   16 WSY-MA               1:25.60    1:25.14 B      
                  39.85     1:25.14 (45.29)                                        
 14 DelPizzo, Phoebe M  17 WEST-MA              1:25.57    1:27.44 C      
                  41.16     1:27.44 (46.28)                                        
 15 Furlong, Heather L  17 UNAT.-MA             1:18.56    1:28.73 C      
                  40.61     1:28.73 (48.12)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Bani, Veronica J    17 WSY-MA               1:26.73    1:42.37 C      
                  47.25     1:42.37 (55.12)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:00.42   10/6/2012 IAN P WALSH, Albright                      
                  57.99  AAAA
                1:00.79  AAA
                1:02.19  SECT 2015 Short Course 15
                1:03.59  AA
                1:06.29  A
                1:17.39  B
                     --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fissella, Tre D     16 LAC-MA                 57.67    1:01.60 SECT   
                  28.81     1:01.60 (32.79)                                        
  2 Knabb, Oliver P     18 LAC-MA                 59.08    1:02.03 SECT   
                  28.91     1:02.03 (33.12)                                        
  3 McElroy, Kyle       17 RY-MA                1:02.22    1:02.58 AA     
                  29.16     1:02.58 (33.42)                                        
  4 Jacome, Miguel M    14 LAC-MA               1:04.16    1:03.55 AA     
                  30.15     1:03.55 (33.40)                                        
  5 Peckmann, Alec K    15 CYA-MA               1:03.79    1:04.84 A      
                  30.15     1:04.84 (34.69)                                        
  6 Tate, Jesse W       16 CYA-MA               1:05.13    1:06.09 A      
                  31.28     1:06.09 (34.81)                                        
  7 Silva, Glaucio J    16 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:05.90    1:06.33 B      
                  30.96     1:06.33 (35.37)                                        
  8 Chenot, Devon C     15 UNAT.-MA             1:06.19    1:07.34 B      
                  31.99     1:07.34 (35.35)                                        
  9 Anderson, Jarod T   15 WSY-MA               1:03.58    1:08.94 B      
                  31.88     1:08.94 (37.06)                                        
 -- Mora, Bryan         17 WEST-MA              1:03.46         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  31.61          DQ (35.87)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Bloom, Nicholas P   16 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:06.65    1:06.74 B      
                  31.41     1:06.74 (35.33)                                        
  2 Soltanov, Georgiy   17 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:08.98    1:08.27 B      
                  31.36     1:08.27 (36.91)                                        
  3 Benchoff, Darek P   16 WAY-MA               1:14.78    1:08.80 B      
                  32.20     1:08.80 (36.60)                                        
  3 Carroll, Bryce W    17 WSY-MA               1:07.48    1:08.80 B      
                  32.63     1:08.80 (36.17)                                        
  5 Peckmann, Erik H    18 CYA-MA               1:07.75    1:09.45 B      
                  32.12     1:09.45 (37.33)                                        
  6 Wilson, J Todd T    16 LAC-MA               1:06.51    1:09.57 B      
                  32.53     1:09.57 (37.04)                                        
  7 Hyde, Logan L       15 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:11.89    1:10.01 B      
                  31.94     1:10.01 (38.07)                                        
  8 Holman, Kyle        15 WEST-MA              1:10.78    1:10.82 B      
                  33.46     1:10.82 (37.36)                                        
  9 Albert, Ryan J      15 WSY-MA               1:12.84    1:10.99 B      
                  33.39     1:10.99 (37.60)                                        
 10 Diaz, Alex L        16 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:09.22    1:11.69 B      
                  32.90     1:11.69 (38.79)                                        
 11 Emmerling, Luke A   15 LAC-MA               1:17.20    1:16.77 B      
                  35.82     1:16.77 (40.95)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Fisher, Ryder H     17 RY-MA                     NT    1:06.35 B      
                  31.21     1:06.35 (35.14)                                        
  2 Groff, Trent D      16 RY-MA                     NT    1:06.85 B      
                  31.33     1:06.85 (35.52)                                        
  3 Chambers, Kaden T   17 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:10.93 B      
                  33.26     1:10.93 (37.67)                                        
  4 Hosie, Quin J       15 WSY-MA               1:17.84    1:16.24 B      
                  35.77     1:16.24 (40.47)                                        
  5 Feryo, Matt         15 UNAT.-MA             1:19.59    1:17.45 C      
                  36.47     1:17.45 (40.98)                                        
  6 Turlington, Wade W  13 WSY-MA               1:35.90    1:21.93 C      
                  37.53     1:21.93 (44.40)                                        
  7 Smith, Logan W      10 SLST-MA-MA           1:29.22    1:23.19 C      
                  39.18     1:23.19 (44.01)                                        
  8 Yoon, Sondo          9 WSY-MA               1:57.09    1:41.74 C      
                  48.86     1:41.74 (52.88)                                        
 -- Sistrunk, Sadiq D   16 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:18.16         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  34.87          DQ (38.35)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:08.15   10/8/2005 ALIE S ZELENKY, WSY Swimming               
                1:07.09  AAAA
                1:08.58  SECT 2015 Short Course 15
                1:10.29  AAA
                1:13.49  AA
                1:14.69  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                1:16.59  A
                1:29.39  B
                     --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Barone, Kayla A     14 WSY-MA               1:11.62    1:09.86 AAA    
                  32.59     1:09.86 (37.27)                                        
  2 McCurley, Corinne   14 RY-MA                1:10.57    1:12.29 AA     
                  33.62     1:12.29 (38.67)                                        
  3 Gring, Cameron      13 RY-MA                1:12.21    1:12.47 AA     
                  34.23     1:12.47 (38.24)                                        
  4 McAneny-Droz, Soph  13 WEST-MA              1:08.18    1:12.56 AA     
                  34.28     1:12.56 (38.28)                                        
  5 Wyant, Sarah R      14 WSY-MA               1:11.67    1:13.96 MAJO   
                  35.08     1:13.96 (38.88)                                        
  6 Barnes, Cydney A    14 CDEL-MA              1:16.02    1:14.89 A      
                  35.25     1:14.89 (39.64)                                        
  7 Van der Sleen, Kat  13 RY-MA                1:14.38    1:15.57 A      
                  35.61     1:15.57 (39.96)                                        
  8 Minich, Sarah       13 CYA-MA               1:15.94    1:16.04 A      
                  35.79     1:16.04 (40.25)                                        
  9 Brown, Abigail R    13 WSY-MA               1:15.80    1:18.48 B      
                  37.27     1:18.48 (41.21)                                        
 10 Weik, Krysta M      14 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:15.56    1:18.65 B      
                  36.23     1:18.65 (42.42)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Recce, Bella C      13 LPAC-MA              1:17.54    1:15.47 A      
                  35.21     1:15.47 (40.26)                                        
  2 Brown, Becca M      13 RY-MA                1:22.78    1:17.16 B      
                  36.48     1:17.16 (40.68)                                        
  3 Noll, Brandi M      14 RY-MA                1:18.98    1:17.44 B      
                  36.23     1:17.44 (41.21)                                        
  4 Molnar, Mia N       14 KIDS-MA              1:22.58    1:19.08 B      
                  36.68     1:19.08 (42.40)                                        
  5 Blankenship, Victo  13 WEST-MA              1:18.69    1:20.55 B      
                  38.43     1:20.55 (42.12)                                        
  6 Miller, Gabby M     13 CYA-MA               1:27.72    1:20.72 B      
                  38.53     1:20.72 (42.19)                                        
  7 King, Caelyn K      14 WSY-MA               1:18.84    1:21.25 B      
                  38.88     1:21.25 (42.37)                                        
  8 Reedy, Kayla M      13 CYA-MA               1:21.14    1:21.69 B      
                  38.65     1:21.69 (43.04)                                        
  9 Polecaro, Emily     14 WEST-MA              1:19.93    1:22.98 B      
                  39.50     1:22.98 (43.48)                                        
 10 Berra, Lindsay C    14 WSY-MA               1:26.49    1:23.08 B      
                  39.31     1:23.08 (43.77)                                        
 11 Lee, Nicole A       13 WSY-MA               1:24.80    1:23.10 B      
                  39.94     1:23.10 (43.16)                                        
 12 Vila, Camryn M      14 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:24.51    1:24.32 B      
                  39.85     1:24.32 (44.47)                                        
 13 Stambaugh, Sophie   13 CYA-MA               1:28.87    1:25.04 B      
                  40.86     1:25.04 (44.18)                                        
 14 Mummert, Lauren E   14 CYA-MA               1:24.94    1:25.84 B      
                  40.92     1:25.84 (44.92)                                        
 15 Tardibuono, Taylor  13 LAC-MA               1:28.67    1:26.06 B      
                  39.74     1:26.06 (46.32)                                        
 16 DelVecchio, Brynn   14 KIDS-MA              1:25.91    1:26.14 B      
                  38.91     1:26.14 (47.23)                                        
 17 Weik, Megan R       14 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:24.06    1:26.37 B      
                  40.49     1:26.37 (45.88)                                        
 18 White, Alicia L     12 CVAC-MA              1:26.57    1:26.44        
                  41.21     1:26.44 (45.23)                                        
 19 Shifflet, Erin S    13 SLST-MA-MA           1:27.62    1:28.80 B      
                  41.42     1:28.80 (47.38)                                        
 20 Caley, Reese A      13 KIDS-MA              1:23.87    1:29.27 B      
                  40.58     1:29.27 (48.69)                                        
 21 Alulis, Rachael A   13 KIDS-MA              1:28.30    1:29.71 C      
                  41.88     1:29.71 (47.83)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Enriquez, Ava       14 RY-MA                     NT    1:14.41 MAJO   
                  35.49     1:14.41 (38.92)                                        
  2 Newell, Morgan C    13 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    1:25.25 B      
                  41.01     1:25.25 (44.24)                                        
  3 Mummert, Katie N    14 CYA-MA               1:33.30    1:27.79 B      
                  42.34     1:27.79 (45.45)                                        
  4 Strayer, Hannah L   13 LPAC-MA              1:29.57    1:28.93 B      
                  41.97     1:28.93 (46.96)                                        
  5 Seitz, Margaux A    14 WSY-MA               1:36.85    1:32.32 C      
                  42.93     1:32.32 (49.39)                                        
  6 Crawford, Julia H   13 KIDS-MA              1:34.10    1:32.88 C      
                  44.02     1:32.88 (48.86)                                        
  7 Kriner, Ember J     14 LAC-MA               1:34.68    1:32.99 C      
                  43.36     1:32.99 (49.63)                                        
  8 Unger, Mackenzie    13 CYA-MA               1:38.40    1:33.13 C      
                  42.97     1:33.13 (50.16)                                        
  9 Blake, Marita H     14 CYA-MA               1:34.77    1:35.76 C      
                  45.22     1:35.76 (50.54)                                        
 10 Stein, Gretchen M   14 KIDS-MA              1:40.80    1:37.34 C      
                  45.90     1:37.34 (51.44)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:03.58   10/6/2012 JACK M KUSHNER, Hershey                    
                1:01.99  AAAA
                1:02.19  SECT 2015 Short Course 15
                1:04.89  AAA
                1:07.89  AA
                1:10.79  A
                1:11.69  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                1:22.59  B
                     --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Skiles, Logan G     13 WSY-MA               1:09.65    1:06.60 AA     
                  31.41     1:06.60 (35.19)                                        
  2 Lauver, Josiah      14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:10.36    1:07.32 AA     
                  31.44     1:07.32 (35.88)                                        
  3 Williamson, Patric  13 WEST-MA              1:08.68    1:12.26 B      
                  33.19     1:12.26 (39.07)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Shockey, Jeremy T   13 RY-MA                1:11.99    1:10.13 A      
                  33.79     1:10.13 (36.34)                                        
  2 Valeriano, Max      13 RY-MA                1:12.21    1:10.61 A      
                  33.23     1:10.61 (37.38)                                        
  3 Gwiazdowski, Colin  14 RY-MA                1:22.08    1:13.42 B      
                  34.50     1:13.42 (38.92)                                        
  4 Yoffe, Matthew J    13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:13.31    1:14.45 B      
                  34.94     1:14.45 (39.51)                                        
  5 Stein, Brayden A    14 CYA-MA               1:18.55    1:14.75 B      
                  35.28     1:14.75 (39.47)                                        
  6 Tate, Lucas B       13 CYA-MA               1:15.46    1:15.40 B      
                  34.28     1:15.40 (41.12)                                        
  7 Fissella, Andre D   13 LAC-MA               1:22.04    1:15.78 B      
                  35.81     1:15.78 (39.97)                                        
  8 Greenwood, Jacob    14 CC-MA                1:20.27    1:16.94 B      
                  36.19     1:16.94 (40.75)                                        
  9 Lehman, Nicholas J  14 KIDS-MA              1:17.26    1:21.05 B      
                  37.43     1:21.05 (43.62)                                        
 10 D'Souza, Shawn K    14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:20.49    1:25.95 C      
                  40.22     1:25.95 (45.73)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Hicks, Jared R      14 CYA-MA               1:25.72    1:16.86 B      
                  36.15     1:16.86 (40.71)                                        
  2 Feeman, Eddie L     13 LAC-MA               1:30.79    1:22.45 B      
                  38.51     1:22.45 (43.94)                                        
  3 O'Neill, Patrick S  13 CYA-MA               1:28.35    1:22.84 C      
                  39.77     1:22.84 (43.07)                                        
  4 Edupuganti, Sid S   13 WSY-MA               1:41.81    1:25.27 C      
                  47.56     1:25.27 (37.71)                                        
  5 Farmer, Donovan     14 WEST-MA                   NT    1:25.33 C      
                  41.52     1:25.33 (43.81)                                        
  5 Burrows, Joshuah J  13 SLST-MA-MA           1:27.03    1:25.33 C      
                  39.46     1:25.33 (45.87)                                        
  7 Emmerling, Kyle L   13 LAC-MA               1:35.07    1:25.34 C      
                  39.93     1:25.34 (45.41)                                        
  8 Bloom, Christopher  14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:32.45    1:26.46 C      
                  40.70     1:26.46 (45.76)                                        
  9 Kerchner, Jake M    13 KIDS-MA              1:35.95    1:29.61 C      
                  42.18     1:29.61 (47.43)                                        
 10 Beck, Cody J        13 CYA-MA               1:36.94    1:30.97 C      
                  43.02     1:30.97 (47.95)                                        
 11 Reedy, James F      14 CYA-MA               1:27.71    1:31.90 C      
                  41.84     1:31.90 (50.06)                                        
 12 Fausnight, Larry L  13 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:32.58 C      
                  42.61     1:32.58 (49.97)                                        
 13 Block, Auden R      13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:39.71 C      
                  46.52     1:39.71 (53.19)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:05.26   10/9/2004 KAILEY B MORRIS, Big Cat                   
                2:03.49  AAAA
                2:09.29  AAA
                2:12.49  SECT 2015 Short Course 15
                2:15.19  AA
                2:21.09  A
                2:44.59  B
                     --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jenkins, Emily E    17 WSY-MA               2:07.21    2:13.29 AA     
                  29.83     1:03.48 (33.65)     1:37.85 (34.37)     2:13.29 (35.44)
  2 Evans, Sidney       17 RY-MA                2:16.00    2:17.62 A      
                  30.55     1:04.97 (34.42)     1:41.46 (36.49)     2:17.62 (36.16)
  3 Shelly, Marget S    14 CC-MA                2:13.70    2:17.84 A      
                  29.46     1:03.88 (34.42)     1:40.81 (36.93)     2:17.84 (37.03)
  4 Brenneman, Lindsay  15 UNAT.-MA             2:16.15    2:18.82 A      
                  30.88     1:05.58 (34.70)     1:41.56 (35.98)     2:18.82 (37.26)
  5 Longenecker, Emily  15 WEST-MA              2:18.85    2:26.05 B      
                  31.21     1:07.95 (36.74)     1:46.67 (38.72)     2:26.05 (39.38)
  6 Slocomb, Tessa A    16 WEST-MA              2:11.90    2:27.89 B      
                  31.79     1:09.26 (37.47)     1:48.02 (38.76)     2:27.89 (39.87)
  7 Orr, Kayla          16 WEST-MA              2:16.55    2:32.36 B      
                  33.26     1:11.55 (38.29)     1:51.69 (40.14)     2:32.36 (40.67)
B - Division  
  1 Szajnuk, Kimmi A    16 WSY-MA               2:28.90    2:27.65 B      
                  33.26     1:11.45 (38.19)     1:49.39 (37.94)     2:27.65 (38.26)
  2 Sopko, Micah N      12 CYA-MA               2:30.72    2:32.05 B      
                  33.57     1:12.31 (38.74)     1:52.61 (40.30)     2:32.05 (39.44)
  3 Hartten, Caerwyn    15 WEST-MA              2:33.99    2:39.91 B      
                  35.51     1:16.01 (40.50)     1:58.02 (42.01)     2:39.91 (41.89)
  4 Ream, Samantha M    17 CYA-MA               2:32.08    2:40.05 B      
                  35.33     1:15.83 (40.50)     1:57.56 (41.73)     2:40.05 (42.49)
C - Division  
  1 Rundquist, Erika M  16 CC-MA                     NT    2:38.28 B      
                  35.01     1:15.32 (40.31)     1:57.27 (41.95)     2:38.28 (41.01)
  2 Yoon, Dahna         12 WSY-MA                    NT    2:38.44 B      
                  35.99     1:15.67 (39.68)     1:57.65 (41.98)     2:38.44 (40.79)
  3 Hills, Caroline Y   16 WSY-MA                    NT    2:46.19 C      
                  34.88     1:15.96 (41.08)     2:00.45 (44.49)     2:46.19 (45.74)
 
Event 16  Boys Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:59.07   10/6/2012 COLE A DAVIS, WSY  -MA                     
                1:52.69  AAAA
                1:57.99  AAA
                2:01.19  SECT 2015 Short Course 15
                2:03.39  AA
                2:08.69  A
                2:30.19  B
                     --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hill, Spencer D     16 WSY-MA               1:55.53    1:59.41 SECT   
                  26.88       57.56 (30.68)     1:28.32 (30.76)     1:59.41 (31.09)
  2 Groff, Trent D      16 RY-MA                1:57.91    1:59.50 SECT   
                  27.03       57.40 (30.37)     1:28.04 (30.64)     1:59.50 (31.46)
  3 Jacome, Miguel M    14 LAC-MA               2:02.86    2:00.73 SECT   
                  26.80       56.66 (29.86)     1:28.71 (32.05)     2:00.73 (32.02)
  4 Fisher, Ryder H     17 RY-MA                2:00.96    2:04.05 A      
                  26.90       57.77 (30.87)     1:30.46 (32.69)     2:04.05 (33.59)
  5 Tate, Jesse W       16 CYA-MA               2:08.11    2:07.76 A      
                  28.60     1:00.75 (32.15)     1:34.11 (33.36)     2:07.76 (33.65)
  6 Holman, Kyle        15 WEST-MA              1:59.22    2:09.21 B      
                  28.07     1:00.62 (32.55)     1:34.71 (34.09)     2:09.21 (34.50)
  7 Brant, Michael D    17 WEST-MA              2:07.61    2:15.06 B      
                  29.11     1:03.22 (34.11)     1:38.95 (35.73)     2:15.06 (36.11)
 -- Carroll, Bryce W    17 WSY-MA               2:04.48         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  28.51     1:01.52 (33.01)     1:37.29 (35.77)          DQ (36.79)
B - Division  
  1 Handley, Keenan L   17 WSY-MA               2:10.61    2:08.20 A      
                  28.97     1:01.08 (32.11)     1:34.33 (33.25)     2:08.20 (33.87)
  2 Wyant, Jordan T     16 WSY-MA               2:09.35    2:08.82 B      
                  28.39     1:00.79 (32.40)     1:35.09 (34.30)     2:08.82 (33.73)
  3 Knabb, Oliver P     18 LAC-MA               2:09.89    2:11.26 B      
                  28.51     1:02.02 (33.51)     1:36.66 (34.64)     2:11.26 (34.60)
  4 Wisor, Joshua D     15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:24.96    2:28.80 B      
                  31.53     1:08.45 (36.92)     1:48.96 (40.51)     2:28.80 (39.84)
C - Division  
  1 Fissella, Tre D     16 LAC-MA                    NT    2:09.12 B      
                  28.22     1:00.20 (31.98)     1:34.11 (33.91)     2:09.12 (35.01)
  2 Dengler, Jack T     15 WSY-MA               2:40.43    2:22.22 B      
                  28.97     1:03.79 (34.82)     1:42.67 (38.88)     2:22.22 (39.55)
  3 Elzer, Nathan T     15 UNAT.-MA                  NT    2:22.28 B      
                  31.15     1:06.67 (35.52)     1:45.00 (38.33)     2:22.28 (37.28)
  4 Desotelle, Chandle  15 CC-MA                     NT    2:24.25 B      
                  30.11     1:04.88 (34.77)     1:42.78 (37.90)     2:24.25 (41.47)
  5 Leeper, Andrew      16 CC-MA                     NT    2:26.11 B      
                  30.41     1:06.41 (36.00)     1:45.50 (39.09)     2:26.11 (40.61)
  6 Emmerling, Luke A   15 LAC-MA               2:43.28    2:29.49 B      
                  32.22     1:10.45 (38.23)     1:50.40 (39.95)     2:29.49 (39.09)
  7 Schlegel, Lyle A    15 WAY-MA                    NT    2:46.34 C      
                  31.33     1:13.11 (41.78)     2:00.30 (47.19)     2:46.34 (46.04)
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:11.89   10/8/2005 LAUREN A MCCLEAF, WSY Swimming             
                2:09.29  AAAA
                2:12.49  SECT 2015 Short Course 15
                2:15.49  AAA
                2:21.69  AA
                2:27.79  A
                2:28.09  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                2:52.39  B
                     --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chase, Mimi F       14 WSY-MA               2:24.65    2:22.92 A      
                  30.93     1:07.32 (36.39)     1:45.73 (38.41)     2:22.92 (37.19)
  2 Mummert, Lauren E   14 CYA-MA               2:25.42    2:42.21 B      
                  35.26     1:16.38 (41.12)     1:59.11 (42.73)     2:42.21 (43.10)
B - Division  
  1 Reedy, Kayla M      13 CYA-MA               2:30.32    2:36.39 B      
                  34.53     1:14.76 (40.23)     1:55.93 (41.17)     2:36.39 (40.46)
  2 Wyant, Sarah R      14 WSY-MA               2:38.16    2:40.17 B      
                  35.00     1:14.71 (39.71)     1:56.67 (41.96)     2:40.17 (43.50)
  3 Murray, Emilee L    14 WEST-MA              2:33.90    2:46.31 B      
                  37.05     1:19.62 (42.57)     2:04.87 (45.25)     2:46.31 (41.44)
  4 Nagle, Molly E      14 KIDS-MA              2:50.44    2:55.28 C      
                  36.45     1:21.76 (45.31)     2:08.93 (47.17)     2:55.28 (46.35)
C - Division  
  1 Enriquez, Ava       14 RY-MA                     NT    2:30.73 B      
                  33.00     1:12.24 (39.24)     1:52.77 (40.53)     2:30.73 (37.96)
  2 Mummert, Katie N    14 CYA-MA               2:55.15    2:33.95 B      
                  35.27     1:13.82 (38.55)     1:54.58 (40.76)     2:33.95 (39.37)
  3 Dubbs, Karrison     13 RY-MA                     NT    2:42.75 B      
                  33.74     1:16.25 (42.51)     2:00.38 (44.13)     2:42.75 (42.37)
  4 Conjack, Kasi M     13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:45.49 B      
                  35.20     1:18.60 (43.40)     2:03.13 (44.53)     2:45.49 (42.36)
 -- Minich, Sarah       13 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  35.77     1:17.80 (42.03)     2:01.50 (43.70)          DQ (43.65)
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:02.71   10/9/2004 BRENNAN W MORRIS, Big Cat                  
                2:00.29  AAAA
                2:01.19  SECT 2015 Short Course 15
                2:05.99  AAA
                2:11.69  AA
                2:17.49  A
                2:21.99  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                2:40.39  B
                     --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Greenwood, Jacob    14 CC-MA                2:14.64    2:14.35 A      
                  29.47     1:03.37 (33.90)     1:38.77 (35.40)     2:14.35 (35.58)
B - Division  
  1 Lynam, Nick P       13 LAC-MA               2:29.62    2:17.12 A      
                  28.86     1:04.67 (35.81)     1:41.52 (36.85)     2:17.12 (35.60)
  2 Byrd, Bryan         14 WEST-MA              2:18.37    2:23.97 B      
                  31.50     1:08.65 (37.15)     1:46.76 (38.11)     2:23.97 (37.21)
  3 Moll, Joe T         14 LAC-MA               2:29.48    2:25.97 B      
                  31.58     1:09.12 (37.54)     1:48.00 (38.88)     2:25.97 (37.97)
  4 Yoffe, Matthew J    13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:25.88    2:31.39 B      
                  32.30     1:11.93 (39.63)     1:53.42 (41.49)     2:31.39 (37.97)
C - Division  
  1 Curran, Donovan Q   13 RY-MA                     NT    2:24.48 B      
                  32.76     1:08.72 (35.96)     1:46.76 (38.04)     2:24.48 (37.72)
  2 Hicks, Jared R      14 CYA-MA               2:51.81    2:30.69 B      
                  32.59     1:09.28 (36.69)     1:48.59 (39.31)     2:30.69 (42.10)
  3 Reedy, James F      14 CYA-MA                    NT    2:44.73 C      
                  35.75     1:17.92 (42.17)     2:01.75 (43.83)     2:44.73 (42.98)
  4 Emmerling, Kyle L   13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:46.17 C      
                  35.62     1:19.89 (44.27)     2:04.08 (44.19)     2:46.17 (42.09)
  5 Feeman, Eddie L     13 LAC-MA               2:52.04    2:49.78 C      
                  32.44     1:14.49 (42.05)     2:02.76 (48.27)     2:49.78 (47.02)
  6 Lehman, Nicholas J  14 KIDS-MA              3:02.77    3:00.12 C      
                  36.46     1:21.99 (45.53)     2:11.04 (49.05)     3:00.12 (49.08)
 -- Farmer, Donovan     14 WEST-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  36.95     1:21.63 (44.68)     2:10.41 (48.78)                    
 
Event 19  Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 52.19   10/9/2004 LISA N MCDONNELL, Trident                    
                52.09  AAAA
                53.79  SECT 2015 Short Course 15
                54.49  AAA
                56.99  AA
                59.49  A
              1:09.39  B
                   --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shelly, Marget S    14 CC-MA                  52.58      54.41 AAA    
                  26.84       54.41 (27.57)                                        
  2 Shaffer, Autumn     16 RY-MA                  53.10      55.25 AA     
                  26.64       55.25 (28.61)                                        
  3 Marino, Sam         17 RY-MA                  52.41      56.01 AA     
                  27.26       56.01 (28.75)                                        
  4 Haines, Morgan M    15 RY-MA                  53.56      56.31 AA     
                  27.34       56.31 (28.97)                                        
  5 Leisher, Ashley J   16 COLLEGIATE-MA          56.27      57.33 A      
                  27.82       57.33 (29.51)                                        
  6 Thomas, Emma L      16 WEST-MA                52.93      57.58 A      
                  27.91       57.58 (29.67)                                        
  7 Brenneman, Lindsay  15 UNAT.-MA               56.81      57.81 A      
                  27.94       57.81 (29.87)                                        
  8 Abraham, Nicki      17 RY-MA                  57.14      57.82 A      
                  27.61       57.82 (30.21)                                        
  9 Dudenhoeffer, Caro  15 GETTYSBURG-MA          58.30      58.16 A      
                  28.47       58.16 (29.69)                                        
 10 Longenecker, Emily  15 WEST-MA                56.95      58.20 A      
                  27.99       58.20 (30.21)                                        
 11 Glassmire, Alexis   17 RY-MA                  52.16      59.28 A      
                  27.80       59.28 (31.48)                                        
 12 Slocomb, Tessa A    16 WEST-MA                54.86      59.72 B      
                  28.48       59.72 (31.24)                                        
 13 Strine, Jennifer A  17 WSY-MA                 58.26    1:00.36 B      
                  28.77     1:00.36 (31.59)                                        
 14 Pursell, Rachael M  16 KIDS-MA                58.72    1:00.95 B      
                  29.29     1:00.95 (31.66)                                        
 15 Hills, Caroline Y   16 WSY-MA                 57.09    1:01.55 B      
                  30.04     1:01.55 (31.51)                                        
 16 Bieber, Brianna J   15 LAC-MA                 55.04    1:01.79 B      
                  29.27     1:01.79 (32.52)                                        
 17 Bani, Veronica J    17 WSY-MA                 57.17    1:03.18 B      
                  29.86     1:03.18 (33.32)                                        
 18 DelPizzo, Phoebe M  17 WEST-MA                57.78    1:04.10 B      
                  29.93     1:04.10 (34.17)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Orr, Kayla          16 WEST-MA              1:00.05    1:00.87 B      
                  29.04     1:00.87 (31.83)                                        
  2 Glassmire, Hannah   15 RY-MA                1:02.08    1:01.47 B      
                  29.16     1:01.47 (32.31)                                        
  3 O'Connor, Kaleigh   16 WSY-MA               1:01.45    1:01.82 B      
                  30.03     1:01.82 (31.79)                                        
  4 Kraft, Madelynn R   16 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:03.08    1:01.83 B      
                  30.26     1:01.83 (31.57)                                        
  5 Hudak, Kaitlin M    15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:01.31    1:01.97 B      
                  29.98     1:01.97 (31.99)                                        
  6 Mackrell, Jaime L   15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:01.23    1:02.60 B      
                  29.76     1:02.60 (32.84)                                        
  7 Rundquist, Erika M  16 CC-MA                1:01.70    1:02.69 B      
                  30.17     1:02.69 (32.52)                                        
  8 Furlong, Heather L  17 UNAT.-MA             1:00.83    1:03.45 B      
                  29.72     1:03.45 (33.73)                                        
  9 Wayne, Julianna M   15 WEST-MA                59.75    1:03.96 B      
                  30.03     1:03.96 (33.93)                                        
 10 Abraham, Carlie     15 RY-MA                1:03.14    1:04.31 B      
                  30.34     1:04.31 (33.97)                                        
 11 Kidulic, Autumn M   15 KIDS-MA              1:04.58    1:04.79 B      
                  31.30     1:04.79 (33.49)                                        
 12 Kress, Maggie       15 WEST-MA              1:04.43    1:07.24 B      
                  32.52     1:07.24 (34.72)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 47.35   2/22/2004 CALEB COURAGE  -  SAC                        
                46.59  AAAA
                48.79  AAA
                48.89  SECT 2015 Short Course 15
                50.99  AA
                53.19  A
              1:02.29  B
                   --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Peckmann, Alec K    15 CYA-MA                 48.90      49.10 AA     
                  23.53       49.10 (25.57)                                        
  2 Chenot, Devon C     15 UNAT.-MA               50.09      49.13 AA     
                  23.55       49.13 (25.58)                                        
  3 Wilson, J Todd T    16 LAC-MA                 47.59      49.17 AA     
                  23.68       49.17 (25.49)                                        
  4 Jacome, Miguel M    14 LAC-MA                 50.71      49.86 AA     
                  24.45       49.86 (25.41)                                        
  5 McElroy, Kyle       17 RY-MA                  51.95      49.92 AA     
                  23.79       49.92 (26.13)                                        
  6 Wyant, Jordan T     16 WSY-MA                 48.84      50.80 AA     
                  24.18       50.80 (26.62)                                        
  7 Silva, Glaucio J    16 FSC-LEBY-MA            51.17      52.11 A      
                  24.84       52.11 (27.27)                                        
  8 Leeper, Andrew      16 CC-MA                  49.46      52.95 A      
                  24.67       52.95 (28.28)                                        
  9 Soltanov, Georgiy   17 FSC-LEBY-MA            52.99      53.19 A      
                  25.10       53.19 (28.09)                                        
 10 Elzer, Nathan T     15 UNAT.-MA               52.85      53.20 B      
                  25.07       53.20 (28.13)                                        
 11 Anderson, Jarod T   15 WSY-MA                 52.81      53.61 B      
                  25.27       53.61 (28.34)                                        
 12 Peckmann, Erik H    18 CYA-MA                 50.56      53.86 B      
                  25.46       53.86 (28.40)                                        
 13 Mora, Bryan         17 WEST-MA                52.18      53.91 B      
                  25.80       53.91 (28.11)                                        
 14 Desotelle, Chandle  15 CC-MA                  52.37      53.94 B      
                  25.48       53.94 (28.46)                                        
 15 Diaz, Alex L        16 COLLEGIATE-MA          51.75      53.97 B      
                  25.43       53.97 (28.54)                                        
 16 Ondrizek, Derek M   17 GETTYSBURG-MA          50.64      54.07 B      
                  25.40       54.07 (28.67)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Benchoff, Darek P   16 WAY-MA                 56.06      52.99 A      
                  25.23       52.99 (27.76)                                        
  2 Carroll, Bryce W    17 WSY-MA                 54.47      53.11 A      
                  25.24       53.11 (27.87)                                        
  3 Albert, Ryan J      15 WSY-MA                 54.65      53.44 B      
                  25.40       53.44 (28.04)                                        
  4 Dengler, Jack T     15 WSY-MA                 56.18      54.02 B      
                  25.69       54.02 (28.33)                                        
  5 Hyde, Logan L       15 GETTYSBURG-MA          55.48      54.27 B      
                  26.12       54.27 (28.15)                                        
  6 Roadcap, Mason M    15 COLLEGIATE-MA          54.40      54.75 B      
                  25.53       54.75 (29.22)                                        
  7 Reed, Colin M       15 LPAC-MA                58.36      55.67 B      
                  26.71       55.67 (28.96)                                        
  8 Feryo, Matt         15 UNAT.-MA               57.23      56.21 B      
                  27.34       56.21 (28.87)                                        
  9 Schlegel, Lyle A    15 WAY-MA                 58.23      56.84 B      
                  26.56       56.84 (30.28)                                        
 10 Turlington, Wade W  13 WSY-MA                 58.08      57.33 B      
                  27.54       57.33 (29.79)                                        
 11 Brant, Michael D    17 WEST-MA                57.03      57.79 B      
                  27.74       57.79 (30.05)                                        
 12 Hosie, Quin J       15 WSY-MA                 58.04      58.14 B      
                  28.22       58.14 (29.92)                                        
 13 Emmerling, Luke A   15 LAC-MA               1:00.45      59.23 B      
                  28.26       59.23 (30.97)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Haldeman, Dakota J  15 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:08.42 C      
                  31.87     1:08.42 (36.55)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 53.28    2/7/2004 LEAH GINGRICH - WSY                          
                53.59  AAAA
                53.79  SECT 2015 Short Course 15
                56.09  AAA
                57.09  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                58.69  AA
              1:01.19  A
              1:11.39  B
                   --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wyant, Sarah R      14 WSY-MA                 52.78      54.48 AAA    
                  26.14       54.48 (28.34)                                        
  2 Barone, Kayla A     14 WSY-MA                 56.82      55.10 AAA    
                  26.24       55.10 (28.86)                                        
  3 Gring, Cameron      13 RY-MA                  57.85      57.07 MAJO   
                  27.32       57.07 (29.75)                                        
  4 McCurley, Corinne   14 RY-MA                  56.74      57.73 AA     
                  27.65       57.73 (30.08)                                        
  5 Noll, Brandi M      14 RY-MA                1:00.18      59.28 A      
                  27.87       59.28 (31.41)                                        
  6 Van der Sleen, Emi  13 RY-MA                  57.79      59.48 A      
                  28.23       59.48 (31.25)                                        
  7 Berra, Lindsay C    14 WSY-MA                 58.77      59.75 A      
                  28.70       59.75 (31.05)                                        
  8 Newell, Morgan C    13 GETTYSBURG-MA          59.88    1:00.20 A      
                  29.08     1:00.20 (31.12)                                        
  9 Vila, Camryn M      14 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:00.54    1:01.10 A      
                  28.72     1:01.10 (32.38)                                        
 10 DelVecchio, Brynn   14 KIDS-MA              1:00.89    1:01.39 B      
                  28.58     1:01.39 (32.81)                                        
 11 Van der Sleen, Kat  13 RY-MA                1:01.02    1:01.84 B      
                  29.14     1:01.84 (32.70)                                        
 12 Weik, Krysta M      14 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:01.12    1:02.39 B      
                  29.44     1:02.39 (32.95)                                        
 13 Mummert, Lauren E   14 CYA-MA                 58.81    1:02.81 B      
                  30.66     1:02.81 (32.15)                                        
 14 Weik, Megan R       14 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:01.02    1:04.94 B      
                  30.99     1:04.94 (33.95)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Miller, Gabby M     13 CYA-MA               1:01.69    1:01.33 B      
                  29.62     1:01.33 (31.71)                                        
  2 Lee, Nicole A       13 WSY-MA               1:02.05    1:01.50 B      
                  29.72     1:01.50 (31.78)                                        
  3 Chase, Mimi F       14 WSY-MA               1:03.29    1:01.75 B      
                  29.82     1:01.75 (31.93)                                        
  4 McAneny-Droz, Soph  13 WEST-MA              1:02.14    1:02.34 B      
                  30.37     1:02.34 (31.97)                                        
  4 Blankenship, Victo  13 WEST-MA              1:04.00    1:02.34 B      
                  30.43     1:02.34 (31.91)                                        
  6 Recce, Bella C      13 LPAC-MA              1:03.21    1:02.40 B      
                  29.63     1:02.40 (32.77)                                        
  7 Stambaugh, Sophie   13 CYA-MA               1:05.31    1:03.80 B      
                  30.96     1:03.80 (32.84)                                        
  8 Mummert, Katie N    14 CYA-MA               1:04.73    1:05.22 B      
                  31.19     1:05.22 (34.03)                                        
  9 Conjack, Kasi M     13 WSY-MA               1:04.22    1:05.74 B      
                  31.73     1:05.74 (34.01)                                        
 10 Murray, Emilee L    14 WEST-MA              1:02.59    1:05.87 B      
                  32.02     1:05.87 (33.85)                                        
 11 Molnar, Mia N       14 KIDS-MA              1:07.26    1:06.33 B      
                  31.76     1:06.33 (34.57)                                        
 12 Caley, Reese A      13 KIDS-MA              1:04.35    1:06.37 B      
                  31.14     1:06.37 (35.23)                                        
 13 Bonin, Ryan M       13 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:09.59    1:07.25 B      
                  32.63     1:07.25 (34.62)                                        
 14 Strayer, Hannah L   13 LPAC-MA              1:06.72    1:07.85 B      
                  32.26     1:07.85 (35.59)                                        
 15 Alulis, Rachael A   13 KIDS-MA              1:08.87    1:07.88 B      
                  32.13     1:07.88 (35.75)                                        
 16 Polecaro, Emily     14 WEST-MA              1:09.27    1:08.19 B      
                  32.74     1:08.19 (35.45)                                        
 17 Blake, Marita H     14 CYA-MA               1:08.51    1:08.87 B      
                  32.42     1:08.87 (36.45)                                        
 18 Seitz, Margaux A    14 WSY-MA               1:09.15    1:10.22 B      
                  33.47     1:10.22 (36.75)                                        
 19 Crawford, Julia H   13 KIDS-MA              1:10.88    1:10.65 B      
                  34.49     1:10.65 (36.16)                                        
 20 Shifflet, Erin S    13 SLST-MA-MA           1:09.94    1:10.99 B      
                  33.88     1:10.99 (37.11)                                        
 21 Tardibuono, Taylor  13 LAC-MA               1:09.48    1:11.20 B      
                  33.73     1:11.20 (37.47)                                        
 22 Stein, Gretchen M   14 KIDS-MA              1:10.67    1:12.80 C      
                  34.48     1:12.80 (38.32)                                        
 -- Brown, Abigail R    13 WSY-MA               1:04.99         DQ        
      False start
                  30.51          DQ (33.43)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Unger, Mackenzie    13 CYA-MA               1:13.26    1:11.70 C      
                  33.18     1:11.70 (38.52)                                        
  2 Kriner, Ember J     14 LAC-MA               1:11.84    1:12.08 C      
                  34.84     1:12.08 (37.24)                                        
  3 Baughman, Elaina R  13 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:12.70 C      
                1:12.72         1:12.70 ( )                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 48.11   2/22/2004 CODY A WEIK  -  FSC                          
                48.89  SECT 2015 Short Course 15
                49.79  AAAA
                52.09  AAA
                54.29  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                54.49  AA
                56.89  A
              1:06.29  B
                   --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lauver, Josiah      14 COLLEGIATE-MA          50.25      50.62 AAA    
                  24.09       50.62 (26.53)                                        
  2 Lynam, Nick P       13 LAC-MA                 53.04      51.08 AAA    
                  24.39       51.08 (26.69)                                        
  3 Skiles, Logan G     13 WSY-MA                 52.78      53.72 MAJO   
                  25.18       53.72 (28.54)                                        
  4 DeAngelo II, Nico   14 GETTYSBURG-MA          53.97      53.74 MAJO   
                  25.65       53.74 (28.09)                                        
  5 Gwiazdowski, Colin  14 RY-MA                  55.32      54.08 MAJO   
                  25.77       54.08 (28.31)                                        
  6 Kelly, Javan M      13 COLLEGIATE-MA          54.55      54.59 A      
                  26.88       54.59 (27.71)                                        
  7 Greenwood, Jacob    14 CC-MA                  55.82      54.92 A      
                  26.81       54.92 (28.11)                                        
  8 Byrd, Bryan         14 WEST-MA                53.84      55.08 A      
                  26.35       55.08 (28.73)                                        
  9 O'Neill, Patrick S  13 CYA-MA                 56.76      57.07 B      
                  27.41       57.07 (29.66)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Valeriano, Max      13 RY-MA                  58.16      55.72 A      
                  27.10       55.72 (28.62)                                        
  2 Moll, Joe T         14 LAC-MA                 58.74      56.00 A      
                  26.62       56.00 (29.38)                                        
  3 Shockey, Jeremy T   13 RY-MA                  58.60      56.75 A      
                  27.19       56.75 (29.56)                                        
  4 Curran, Donovan Q   13 RY-MA                1:00.19      57.33 B      
                  27.28       57.33 (30.05)                                        
  5 Yoffe, Matthew J    13 COLLEGIATE-MA          59.04      58.34 B      
                  27.70       58.34 (30.64)                                        
  6 Fissella, Andre D   13 LAC-MA                 59.63      58.41 B      
                  28.16       58.41 (30.25)                                        
  7 Tate, Lucas B       13 CYA-MA               1:02.60    1:00.56 B      
                  29.06     1:00.56 (31.50)                                        
  8 Stein, Brayden A    14 CYA-MA               1:01.42    1:00.96 B      
                  29.39     1:00.96 (31.57)                                        
  9 Williamson, Patric  13 WEST-MA              1:01.23    1:01.10 B      
                  29.33     1:01.10 (31.77)                                        
 10 Ball, Tucker J      13 UNAT.-MA             1:05.07    1:01.99 B      
                  29.68     1:01.99 (32.31)                                        
 11 Reedy, James F      14 CYA-MA               1:03.37    1:02.10 B      
                  29.51     1:02.10 (32.59)                                        
 12 Feeman, Eddie L     13 LAC-MA               1:01.73    1:02.32 B      
                  29.08     1:02.32 (33.24)                                        
 13 Snyder, Jake T      13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:05.12    1:02.56 B      
                  29.63     1:02.56 (32.93)                                        
 14 D'Souza, Shawn K    14 COLLEGIATE-MA          59.43    1:06.26 B      
                  30.87     1:06.26 (35.39)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Bloom, Christopher  14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:09.07    1:05.20 B      
                  31.35     1:05.20 (33.85)                                        
  2 Emmerling, Kyle L   13 LAC-MA               1:07.43    1:05.42 B      
                  31.30     1:05.42 (34.12)                                        
  3 Farmer, Donovan     14 WEST-MA              1:07.76    1:06.16 B      
                  31.42     1:06.16 (34.74)                                        
  4 Burrows, Joshuah J  13 SLST-MA-MA           1:06.31    1:07.44 C      
                  33.22     1:07.44 (34.22)                                        
  5 Edupuganti, Sid S   13 WSY-MA               1:08.14    1:08.15 C      
                  31.73     1:08.15 (36.42)                                        
  6 Kerchner, Jake M    13 KIDS-MA              1:13.34    1:09.35 C      
                  33.21     1:09.35 (36.14)                                        
  7 Block, Auden R      13 LAC-MA               1:10.27    1:13.16 C      
  8 Fausnight, Larry L  13 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:14.96 C      
                  35.86     1:14.96 (39.10)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:08.27   10/8/2005 LEAH N GINGRICH, WSY Swimming              
                2:05.49  AAAA
                2:11.49  AAA
                2:11.69  SECT 2015 Short Course 15
                2:17.39  AA
                2:23.39  A
                2:47.29  B
                     --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shelly, Marget S    14 CC-MA                2:08.61    2:13.22 AA     
                  28.82     1:01.06 (32.24)     1:42.80 (41.74)     2:13.22 (30.42)
  2 Evans, Sidney       17 RY-MA                2:10.76    2:14.68 AA     
                  29.74     1:03.95 (34.21)     1:43.67 (39.72)     2:14.68 (31.01)
  3 Machado, Elli R     15 RY-MA                2:14.44    2:18.64 A      
                  30.73     1:07.93 (37.20)     1:46.74 (38.81)     2:18.64 (31.90)
  4 Marino, Sam         17 RY-MA                2:11.21    2:18.93 A      
                  28.97     1:03.40 (34.43)     1:45.88 (42.48)     2:18.93 (33.05)
  5 Shaffer, Autumn     16 RY-MA                2:14.73    2:20.77 A      
                  29.92     1:06.07 (36.15)     1:48.03 (41.96)     2:20.77 (32.74)
  6 Haines, Morgan M    15 RY-MA                2:15.36    2:21.04 A      
                  30.78     1:08.11 (37.33)     1:48.80 (40.69)     2:21.04 (32.24)
  6 Abraham, Nicki      17 RY-MA                2:17.11    2:21.04 A      
                  30.64     1:06.71 (36.07)     1:47.71 (41.00)     2:21.04 (33.33)
  6 Bieber, Brianna J   15 LAC-MA               2:15.48    2:21.04 A      
                  31.46     1:09.09 (37.63)     1:49.72 (40.63)     2:21.04 (31.32)
  9 Thomas, Emma L      16 WEST-MA              2:10.33    2:22.22 A      
                  31.19     1:06.97 (35.78)     1:49.36 (42.39)     2:22.22 (32.86)
 10 Leisher, Ashley J   16 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:18.12    2:22.83 A      
                  30.83     1:08.47 (37.64)     1:50.02 (41.55)     2:22.83 (32.81)
 11 Longenecker, Emily  15 WEST-MA              2:16.54    2:23.54 B      
                  31.04     1:08.99 (37.95)     1:52.62 (43.63)     2:23.54 (30.92)
 12 Glassmire, Alexis   17 RY-MA                2:10.45    2:28.54 B      
                  30.71     1:10.07 (39.36)     1:54.18 (44.11)     2:28.54 (34.36)
 13 Strine, Jennifer A  17 WSY-MA               2:21.02    2:29.58 B      
                  31.10     1:09.75 (38.65)     1:52.42 (42.67)     2:29.58 (37.16)
 14 Orr, Kayla          16 WEST-MA              2:20.20    2:31.02 B      
                  31.80     1:09.44 (37.64)     1:55.38 (45.94)     2:31.02 (35.64)
B - Division  
  1 Dudenhoeffer, Caro  15 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:24.49    2:23.46 B      
                  31.34     1:09.81 (38.47)     1:51.27 (41.46)     2:23.46 (32.19)
  2 Ball, Shannon R     16 UNAT.-MA             2:29.27    2:26.62 B      
                  31.72     1:09.01 (37.29)     1:54.55 (45.54)     2:26.62 (32.07)
  3 Kraft, Madelynn R   16 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:33.08    2:29.60 B      
                  34.47     1:12.35 (37.88)     1:56.01 (43.66)     2:29.60 (33.59)
  4 Wayne, Julianna M   15 WEST-MA              2:26.33    2:30.62 B      
                  33.87     1:12.30 (38.43)     1:55.21 (42.91)     2:30.62 (35.41)
  5 Sopko, Micah N      12 CYA-MA               2:33.45    2:31.29 B      
                  33.17     1:12.90 (39.73)     1:57.45 (44.55)     2:31.29 (33.84)
  6 Pursell, Rachael M  16 KIDS-MA              2:27.63    2:31.92 B      
                  33.30     1:10.72 (37.42)     1:58.49 (47.77)     2:31.92 (33.43)
  7 O'Connor, Kaleigh   16 WSY-MA               2:26.47    2:32.48 B      
                  34.12     1:13.32 (39.20)     2:00.15 (46.83)     2:32.48 (32.33)
  8 Hartten, Caerwyn    15 WEST-MA              2:25.17    2:32.51 B      
                  34.21     1:13.26 (39.05)     1:57.62 (44.36)     2:32.51 (34.89)
  9 Ream, Samantha M    17 CYA-MA               2:27.68    2:33.86 B      
                  34.29     1:13.93 (39.64)     1:59.18 (45.25)     2:33.86 (34.68)
 10 Glassmire, Hannah   15 RY-MA                2:37.56    2:36.92 B      
                  36.66     1:16.12 (39.46)     2:01.25 (45.13)     2:36.92 (35.67)
 11 DelPizzo, Phoebe M  17 WEST-MA              2:32.26    2:37.04 B      
                  35.30     1:15.63 (40.33)     2:01.34 (45.71)     2:37.04 (35.70)
 12 Abraham, Carlie     15 RY-MA                2:27.76    2:37.58 B      
                  33.77     1:15.02 (41.25)     2:01.75 (46.73)     2:37.58 (35.83)
 13 Kidulic, Autumn M   15 KIDS-MA              2:36.99    2:38.35 B      
                  35.79     1:16.95 (41.16)     2:03.15 (46.20)     2:38.35 (35.20)
 14 Rundquist, Erika M  16 CC-MA                2:37.31    2:38.57 B      
                  32.74     1:10.60 (37.86)     2:03.42 (52.82)     2:38.57 (35.15)
 15 Furlong, Heather L  17 UNAT.-MA             2:34.96    2:40.45 B      
                  34.29     1:13.57 (39.28)     2:03.35 (49.78)     2:40.45 (37.10)
 16 Hudak, Kaitlin M    15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:37.10    2:44.06 B      
                  38.37     1:23.42 (45.05)     2:09.30 (45.88)     2:44.06 (34.76)
 17 Kress, Maggie       15 WEST-MA              2:43.78    2:44.57 B      
                  35.30     1:17.31 (42.01)     2:08.07 (50.76)     2:44.57 (36.50)
 
Event 24  Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:59.33   10/6/2012 VINNY F TAFUTO, Hershey                    
                1:52.89  AAAA
                1:58.29  AAA
                1:59.79  SECT 2015 Short Course 15
                2:03.69  AA
                2:09.09  A
                2:30.59  B
                     --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jacome, Miguel M    14 LAC-MA               2:01.34    2:00.28 AA     
                  26.52       57.88 (31.36)     1:32.60 (34.72)     2:00.28 (27.68)
  2 Groff, Trent D      16 RY-MA                2:03.60    2:02.26 AA     
                  25.60       56.80 (31.20)     1:33.65 (36.85)     2:02.26 (28.61)
  3 Fissella, Tre D     16 LAC-MA               1:55.83    2:04.31 A      
                  25.75       58.46 (32.71)     1:34.36 (35.90)     2:04.31 (29.95)
  4 Knabb, Oliver P     18 LAC-MA               2:01.41    2:05.92 A      
                  26.06       59.71 (33.65)     1:36.45 (36.74)     2:05.92 (29.47)
  5 Fisher, Ryder H     17 RY-MA                2:00.20    2:06.41 A      
                  26.23     1:00.32 (34.09)     1:38.06 (37.74)     2:06.41 (28.35)
  5 Wilson, J Todd T    16 LAC-MA               2:00.01    2:06.41 A      
                  25.38       56.33 (30.95)     1:36.52 (40.19)     2:06.41 (29.89)
  7 Peckmann, Alec K    15 CYA-MA               2:01.86    2:07.03 A      
                  26.59       58.57 (31.98)     1:36.65 (38.08)     2:07.03 (30.38)
  8 Wyant, Jordan T     16 WSY-MA               2:05.07    2:07.43 A      
                  27.23     1:00.22 (32.99)     1:39.21 (38.99)     2:07.43 (28.22)
  9 Bloom, Nicholas P   16 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:05.35    2:10.43 B      
                  27.65     1:00.51 (32.86)     1:40.25 (39.74)     2:10.43 (30.18)
 10 Holman, Kyle        15 WEST-MA              2:04.98    2:12.71 B      
                  27.15     1:02.54 (35.39)     1:41.25 (38.71)     2:12.71 (31.46)
 11 Elzer, Nathan T     15 UNAT.-MA             2:07.57    2:14.19 B      
                  29.02     1:01.57 (32.55)     1:43.78 (42.21)     2:14.19 (30.41)
 12 Mora, Bryan         17 WEST-MA              2:06.30    2:23.00 B      
                  30.80     1:08.67 (37.87)     1:47.79 (39.12)     2:23.00 (35.21)
 -- Tate, Jesse W       16 CYA-MA               2:00.11         DQ        
      False start - Misc
B - Division  
  1 Chenot, Devon C     15 UNAT.-MA             2:10.56    2:11.10 B      
                  28.54     1:02.71 (34.17)     1:41.84 (39.13)     2:11.10 (29.26)
  2 Leeper, Andrew      16 CC-MA                2:12.59    2:13.69 B      
                  28.96     1:03.64 (34.68)     1:44.24 (40.60)     2:13.69 (29.45)
  3 Benchoff, Darek P   16 WAY-MA               2:18.17    2:14.58 B      
                  28.46     1:03.15 (34.69)     1:44.23 (41.08)     2:14.58 (30.35)
  4 Peckmann, Erik H    18 CYA-MA               2:09.58    2:16.05 B      
                  28.51     1:04.04 (35.53)     1:44.96 (40.92)     2:16.05 (31.09)
  5 Albert, Ryan J      15 WSY-MA               2:11.63    2:17.74 B      
                  29.29     1:05.79 (36.50)     1:47.23 (41.44)     2:17.74 (30.51)
  6 Feryo, Matt         15 UNAT.-MA             2:22.05    2:19.83 B      
                  30.76     1:06.80 (36.04)     1:49.34 (42.54)     2:19.83 (30.49)
  7 Brant, Michael D    17 WEST-MA              2:19.23    2:20.03 B      
                  28.53     1:03.14 (34.61)     1:47.94 (44.80)     2:20.03 (32.09)
  8 Desotelle, Chandle  15 CC-MA                2:17.81    2:22.68 B      
                  29.66     1:05.70 (36.04)     1:50.19 (44.49)     2:22.68 (32.49)
  9 Wisor, Joshua D     15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:20.36    2:23.42 B      
                  31.10     1:09.26 (38.16)     1:52.21 (42.95)     2:23.42 (31.21)
 10 Roadcap, Mason M    15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:26.77    2:29.47 B      
                  33.81     1:11.64 (37.83)     1:56.41 (44.77)     2:29.47 (33.06)
C - Division  
  1 Chambers, Kaden T   17 KIDS-MA                   NT    2:19.99 B      
                  28.75     1:05.49 (36.74)     1:48.31 (42.82)     2:19.99 (31.68)
  2 Emmerling, Luke A   15 LAC-MA                    NT    2:20.54 B      
                  31.44     1:06.18 (34.74)     1:48.45 (42.27)     2:20.54 (32.09)
  3 Sistrunk, Sadiq D   16 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:36.14    2:30.66 C      
                  30.97     1:10.02 (39.05)     1:52.68 (42.66)     2:30.66 (37.98)
  4 Turlington, Wade W  13 WSY-MA               2:33.09    2:30.88 C      
                  31.03     1:09.86 (38.83)     1:56.35 (46.49)     2:30.88 (34.53)
  5 Reed, Colin M       15 LPAC-MA                   NT    2:42.29 C      
                  34.56     1:16.79 (42.23)     2:05.26 (48.47)     2:42.29 (37.03)
  6 Yoon, Sondo          9 WSY-MA               3:18.69    3:10.84 C      
                  41.64     1:32.09 (50.45)     2:28.18 (56.09)     3:10.84 (42.66)
 -- Haldeman, Dakota J  15 KIDS-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull - back
                  36.02     1:18.50 (42.48)     2:12.21 (53.71)          DQ (45.33)
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:12.48    2/7/2004 LEAH GINGRICH - WSY                        
                2:09.89  AAAA
                2:11.69  SECT 2015 Short Course 15
                2:16.09  AAA
                2:20.19  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                2:22.29  AA
                2:28.49  A
                2:53.19  B
                     --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gring, Cameron      13 RY-MA                2:15.71    2:16.92 MAJO   
                  29.66     1:03.24 (33.58)     1:44.84 (41.60)     2:16.92 (32.08)
  2 Barone, Kayla A     14 WSY-MA               2:17.35    2:19.04 MAJO   
                  30.20     1:06.72 (36.52)     1:47.58 (40.86)     2:19.04 (31.46)
  3 McCurley, Corinne   14 RY-MA                2:20.80    2:22.58 A      
                  30.71     1:08.88 (38.17)     1:48.44 (39.56)     2:22.58 (34.14)
  4 Reedy, Kayla M      13 CYA-MA               2:23.19    2:24.04 A      
                  31.19     1:08.32 (37.13)     1:51.91 (43.59)     2:24.04 (32.13)
  5 Brown, Becca M      13 RY-MA                2:26.64    2:24.24 A      
                  29.06     1:06.91 (37.85)     1:51.34 (44.43)     2:24.24 (32.90)
  6 King, Caelyn K      14 WSY-MA               2:28.46    2:28.09 A      
                  32.26     1:12.05 (39.79)     1:54.19 (42.14)     2:28.09 (33.90)
  7 Minich, Sarah       13 CYA-MA               2:27.74    2:28.42 A      
                  34.50     1:11.00 (36.50)     1:54.05 (43.05)     2:28.42 (34.37)
  8 Vila, Camryn M      14 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:27.68    2:33.56 B      
                  33.49     1:12.81 (39.32)     1:58.59 (45.78)     2:33.56 (34.97)
  9 McAneny-Droz, Soph  13 WEST-MA              2:26.16    2:34.52 B      
                  32.98     1:15.03 (42.05)     1:57.22 (42.19)     2:34.52 (37.30)
B - Division  
  1 Miller, Gabby M     13 CYA-MA               2:32.20    2:29.21 B      
                  33.92     1:10.61 (36.69)     1:55.55 (44.94)     2:29.21 (33.66)
  2 Weik, Krysta M      14 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:30.22    2:30.79 B      
                  33.38     1:13.29 (39.91)     1:56.89 (43.60)     2:30.79 (33.90)
  3 Noll, Brandi M      14 RY-MA                2:32.18    2:31.43 B      
                  32.87     1:10.40 (37.53)     1:57.19 (46.79)     2:31.43 (34.24)
  4 Brown, Abigail R    13 WSY-MA               2:32.87    2:31.89 B      
                  33.47     1:12.94 (39.47)     1:56.82 (43.88)     2:31.89 (35.07)
  5 Van der Sleen, Kat  13 RY-MA                2:30.50    2:32.51 B      
                  34.83     1:14.74 (39.91)     1:58.70 (43.96)     2:32.51 (33.81)
  6 Stambaugh, Sophie   13 CYA-MA               2:39.80    2:35.71 B      
                  36.07     1:15.38 (39.31)     2:01.69 (46.31)     2:35.71 (34.02)
  7 Berra, Lindsay C    14 WSY-MA               2:29.45    2:38.01 B      
                  34.00     1:14.02 (40.02)     2:02.13 (48.11)     2:38.01 (35.88)
  8 Blankenship, Victo  13 WEST-MA              2:37.39    2:38.14 B      
                  36.31     1:18.36 (42.05)     2:03.72 (45.36)     2:38.14 (34.42)
  9 Barnes, Cydney A    14 CDEL-MA              2:37.50    2:40.23 B      
                  35.49     1:17.64 (42.15)     2:04.48 (46.84)     2:40.23 (35.75)
 10 Murray, Emilee L    14 WEST-MA              2:33.55    2:41.27 B      
                  35.13     1:15.36 (40.23)     2:05.11 (49.75)     2:41.27 (36.16)
 11 Polecaro, Emily     14 WEST-MA              2:37.11    2:44.54 B      
                  36.05     1:18.33 (42.28)     2:06.10 (47.77)     2:44.54 (38.44)
 12 Molnar, Mia N       14 KIDS-MA              2:41.18    2:45.52 B      
                  34.32     1:18.74 (44.42)     2:06.65 (47.91)     2:45.52 (38.87)
 13 Blake, Marita H     14 CYA-MA               2:48.41    2:46.33 B      
                  36.31     1:18.58 (42.27)     2:08.05 (49.47)     2:46.33 (38.28)
 14 Strayer, Hannah L   13 LPAC-MA              2:45.59    2:48.51 B      
                  36.91     1:19.63 (42.72)     2:10.57 (50.94)     2:48.51 (37.94)
 15 Alulis, Rachael A   13 KIDS-MA              2:51.29    2:50.81 B      
                  38.13     1:22.68 (44.55)     2:14.50 (51.82)     2:50.81 (36.31)
 16 Nagle, Molly E      14 KIDS-MA              2:40.66    2:54.87 C      
                  36.82     1:22.91 (46.09)     2:15.07 (52.16)     2:54.87 (39.80)
 17 Shifflet, Erin S    13 SLST-MA-MA           2:46.31    2:58.45 C      
                  41.37     1:28.04 (46.67)     2:19.70 (51.66)     2:58.45 (38.75)
C - Division  
  1 Enriquez, Ava       14 RY-MA                     NT    2:25.05 A      
                  32.25     1:09.91 (37.66)     1:52.12 (42.21)     2:25.05 (32.93)
  2 Recce, Bella C      13 LPAC-MA                   NT    2:33.91 B      
                  32.41     1:10.39 (37.98)     1:57.14 (46.75)     2:33.91 (36.77)
  3 Newell, Morgan C    13 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    2:34.46 B      
                  34.40     1:15.37 (40.97)     2:03.12 (47.75)     2:34.46 (31.34)
  4 Van der Sleen, Emi  13 RY-MA                     NT    2:36.91 B      
                  33.19     1:12.77 (39.58)     2:02.77 (50.00)     2:36.91 (34.14)
  5 Dubbs, Karrison     13 RY-MA                     NT    2:40.93 B      
                  32.88     1:14.98 (42.10)     2:04.40 (49.42)     2:40.93 (36.53)
  6 Tardibuono, Taylor  13 LAC-MA               2:55.24    2:50.45 B      
                  36.96     1:21.32 (44.36)     2:11.08 (49.76)     2:50.45 (39.37)
  7 Bonin, Ryan M       13 FSC-LEBY-MA          3:05.07    2:53.87 C      
  8 White, Alicia L     12 CVAC-MA              2:56.54    2:56.34        
                  40.99     1:24.34 (43.35)     2:15.25 (50.91)     2:56.34 (41.09)
  9 Unger, Mackenzie    13 CYA-MA                    NT    2:57.67 C      
                  40.47     1:26.07 (45.60)     2:17.45 (51.38)     2:57.67 (40.22)
 10 Stein, Gretchen M   14 KIDS-MA              3:01.81    3:01.92 C      
                  41.92     1:25.01 (43.09)     2:19.62 (54.61)     3:01.92 (42.30)
 11 Baughman, Elaina R  13 LPAC-MA                   NT    3:09.40 C      
                  42.86     1:29.14 (46.28)     2:25.67 (56.53)     3:09.40 (43.73)
 12 Kriner, Ember J     14 LAC-MA               3:04.93    3:11.28 C      
                  44.74     1:36.56 (51.82)     2:31.25 (54.69)     3:11.28 (40.03)
 13 Crawford, Julia H   13 KIDS-MA              3:00.37    3:12.49 C      
                  48.73     1:34.83 (46.10)     2:30.64 (55.81)     3:12.49 (41.85)
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:56.63   2/22/2004 CODY A WEIK  -  FSC                        
                1:59.79  SECT 2015 Short Course 15
                2:01.39  AAAA
                2:07.19  AAA
                2:12.99  AA
                2:15.19  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                2:18.79  A
                2:41.89  B
                     --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lynam, Nick P       13 LAC-MA               2:11.41    2:07.33 AA     
                  27.37       58.98 (31.61)     1:39.41 (40.43)     2:07.33 (27.92)
  2 Lauver, Josiah      14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:07.82    2:08.08 AA     
                  27.06       58.56 (31.50)     1:40.06 (41.50)     2:08.08 (28.02)
  3 Skiles, Logan G     13 WSY-MA               2:12.32    2:14.41 MAJO   
                  28.69     1:05.98 (37.29)     1:44.53 (38.55)     2:14.41 (29.88)
  4 Greenwood, Jacob    14 CC-MA                2:18.38    2:17.50 A      
                  30.05     1:03.95 (33.90)     1:47.97 (44.02)     2:17.50 (29.53)
B - Division  
  1 Valeriano, Max      13 RY-MA                2:21.61    2:18.36 A      
                  31.30     1:07.85 (36.55)     1:47.11 (39.26)     2:18.36 (31.25)
  2 Hicks, Jared R      14 CYA-MA               2:30.11    2:19.47 B      
                  30.00     1:03.41 (33.41)     1:46.77 (43.36)     2:19.47 (32.70)
  3 Shockey, Jeremy T   13 RY-MA                2:19.78    2:20.97 B      
                  30.58     1:05.09 (34.51)     1:48.13 (43.04)     2:20.97 (32.84)
  4 Curran, Donovan Q   13 RY-MA                2:29.31    2:22.23 B      
                  30.35     1:06.19 (35.84)     1:49.33 (43.14)     2:22.23 (32.90)
  5 Moll, Joe T         14 LAC-MA               2:27.17    2:23.95 B      
                  31.06     1:06.70 (35.64)     1:52.03 (45.33)     2:23.95 (31.92)
  6 Yoffe, Matthew J    13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:23.80    2:24.49 B      
                  29.73     1:08.59 (38.86)     1:51.11 (42.52)     2:24.49 (33.38)
  7 Byrd, Bryan         14 WEST-MA              2:28.13    2:26.13 B      
                  29.43     1:07.89 (38.46)     1:55.09 (47.20)     2:26.13 (31.04)
  8 Tate, Lucas B       13 CYA-MA               2:26.98    2:26.84 B      
                  31.04     1:08.95 (37.91)     1:52.89 (43.94)     2:26.84 (33.95)
  9 O'Neill, Patrick S  13 CYA-MA               2:34.34    2:27.14 B      
                  33.18     1:09.13 (35.95)     1:56.06 (46.93)     2:27.14 (31.08)
 10 Fissella, Andre D   13 LAC-MA               2:30.12    2:29.00 B      
                  31.25     1:10.59 (39.34)     1:55.33 (44.74)     2:29.00 (33.67)
 11 Stein, Brayden A    14 CYA-MA               2:26.22    2:29.66 B      
                  33.07     1:13.05 (39.98)     1:56.63 (43.58)     2:29.66 (33.03)
 12 Feeman, Eddie L     13 LAC-MA               2:39.67    2:35.23 B      
                  32.77     1:12.48 (39.71)     2:00.72 (48.24)     2:35.23 (34.51)
 13 Ball, Tucker J      13 UNAT.-MA             2:30.08    2:38.55 B      
                  31.75     1:11.55 (39.80)     2:01.37 (49.82)     2:38.55 (37.18)
 14 Emmerling, Kyle L   13 LAC-MA               2:38.45    2:39.48 B      
                  33.69     1:15.47 (41.78)     2:04.28 (48.81)     2:39.48 (35.20)
C - Division  
  1 Kelly, Javan M      13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:21.71 B      
                  29.99     1:07.05 (37.06)     1:50.89 (43.84)     2:21.71 (30.82)
  2 Snyder, Jake T      13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:44.54    2:35.79 B      
                  32.44     1:12.93 (40.49)     2:00.04 (47.11)     2:35.79 (35.75)
  3 Lehman, Nicholas J  14 KIDS-MA              2:47.35    2:37.97 B      
                  32.79     1:14.89 (42.10)     2:01.45 (46.56)     2:37.97 (36.52)
  4 Beck, Cody J        13 CYA-MA               2:57.04    2:43.17 C      
                  33.49     1:15.33 (41.84)     2:05.94 (50.61)     2:43.17 (37.23)
  5 Burrows, Joshuah J  13 SLST-MA-MA           3:04.60    2:46.33 C      
                  37.69     1:20.10 (42.41)     2:07.62 (47.52)     2:46.33 (38.71)
  6 Reedy, James F      14 CYA-MA               2:46.59    2:47.23 C      
                  35.16     1:15.40 (40.24)     2:10.36 (54.96)     2:47.23 (36.87)
  7 Block, Auden R      13 LAC-MA               3:05.31    2:54.80 C      
                  37.97     1:22.24 (44.27)     2:18.97 (56.73)     2:54.80 (35.83)
  8 Edupuganti, Sid S   13 WSY-MA               3:00.76    3:05.70 C      
                  44.93     1:27.58 (42.65)     2:27.27 (59.69)     3:05.70 (38.43)
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:11.41   10/8/2005 KAITLYN E JONES, DST - UN-MA               
                1:10.19  AAAA
                1:15.19  AAA
                1:20.19  AA
                1:24.49  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                1:25.29  A
                1:55.49  B
                     --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Young, Megan E      10 CYA-MA               1:54.28    1:30.01 B      
                  38.27     1:30.01 (51.74)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Blatt, Sarah A      10 RY-MA                     NT    1:22.36 MAJO   
                  37.81     1:22.36 (44.55)                                        
  2 Gring, Sydney        9 RY-MA                     NT    1:25.36 B      
                  38.60     1:25.36 (46.76)                                        
  3 Barone, Kamryn R     9 WSY-MA                    NT    1:28.36 B      
                  39.00     1:28.36 (49.36)                                        
  4 Rhoads, Kisla P     10 SLST-MA-MA           2:07.43    1:58.75 C      
                  49.60   1:58.75 (1:09.15)                                        
  5 Farace, Samantha G  10 SLST-MA-MA                NT    2:06.76 C      
                  55.86   2:06.76 (1:10.90)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:11.50   10/8/2005 TREVOR A HINE, FSC  -MA                    
                1:10.09  AAAA
                1:14.99  AAA
                1:19.89  AA
                1:24.79  A
                1:25.49  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                1:54.09  B
                     --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eisenbrown, Brycen  10 RY-MA                     NT    1:26.24 B      
  2 Taylor, Payton B     9 WSY-MA                    NT    1:32.31 B      
                  41.03     1:32.31 (51.28)                                        
 -- Rodman, AJ J        10 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.20        DQ (1:09.76)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:03.34    2/7/2004 EMILY P WEANER  -  WSY                     
                1:02.09  AAAA
                1:05.59  AAA
                1:08.99  AA
                1:10.69  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                1:12.49  A
                1:26.29  B
                     --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rickert, Marlee     12 RY-MA                1:12.21    1:07.78 AA     
                  31.95     1:07.78 (35.83)                                        
  2 Dehoff, Jena L      12 WSY-MA               1:12.22    1:13.55 B      
                  34.23     1:13.55 (39.32)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Yoon, Dahna         12 WSY-MA               1:13.78    1:09.07 MAJO   
                  33.20     1:09.07 (35.87)                                        
  2 Alexander, Abby M   12 WSY-MA               1:14.82    1:10.83 A      
                  32.43     1:10.83 (38.40)                                        
  3 Plempel, Jordan M   12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:17.95    1:11.64 A      
                  32.87     1:11.64 (38.77)                                        
  4 Thornton, Courtney  12 CYA-MA               1:17.19    1:15.93 B      
                  34.96     1:15.93 (40.97)                                        
  5 Strayer, Catie      11 CYA-MA               1:19.75    1:17.88 B      
                  38.81     1:17.88 (39.07)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Hester, Riley E     12 WSY-MA                    NT    1:05.16 AAA    
                  30.45     1:05.16 (34.71)                                        
  2 Lopez, Maria        11 RY-MA                     NT    1:11.51 A      
                  33.26     1:11.51 (38.25)                                        
  3 Zimmerman, Marlee   12 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:17.53 B      
                  36.59     1:17.53 (40.94)                                        
  4 Logan, Hannah K     12 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:19.44 B      
                  37.57     1:19.44 (41.87)                                        
  5 Peyton, Evelyn      12 CYA-MA               1:38.92    1:21.67 B      
                  37.32     1:21.67 (44.35)                                        
  6 Rineman, Maddie     11 CYA-MA               1:35.93    1:24.85 B      
                  37.35     1:24.85 (47.50)                                        
  7 Wylam, Emma L       12 EPAC-MA              1:27.47    1:25.08 B      
                  39.69     1:25.08 (45.39)                                        
  8 Heiner, Brooke A    11 CYA-MA               1:40.25    1:26.28 B      
                  40.15     1:26.28 (46.13)                                        
  9 Minich, Allison     11 CYA-MA               1:30.77    1:29.73 C      
                  41.22     1:29.73 (48.51)                                        
 10 Emmerling, Anya M   11 LAC-MA               1:39.08    1:32.18 C      
                  41.03     1:32.18 (51.15)                                        
 11 Rodman, Grace E     12 LAC-MA                    NT    1:36.10 C      
                  40.69     1:36.10 (55.41)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:00.16   10/6/2012 MIGUEL M JACOME, LAC  -MA                  
                1:00.19  AAAA
                1:03.69  AAA
                1:07.09  AA
                1:10.59  A
                1:10.99  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                1:24.49  B
                     --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Miller, Zack Q      12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:11.37    1:05.39 AA     
                  29.75     1:05.39 (35.64)                                        
  2 Chase, Tommy        12 WSY-MA               1:23.54    1:12.01 B      
                  33.02     1:12.01 (38.99)                                        
  3 Dowling, Jack C     11 LPAC-MA              1:21.96    1:13.52 B      
                  32.17     1:13.52 (41.35)                                        
  4 Greer, Matt J       12 KIDS-MA              1:21.70    1:14.80 B      
                  32.76     1:14.80 (42.04)                                        
  5 So, Ian J           11 WSY-MA               1:16.95    1:16.06 B      
                  35.07     1:16.06 (40.99)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Leach, Daniel J     12 PACS-MA              1:26.98    1:08.69 A      
                  31.80     1:08.69 (36.89)                                        
  2 Fragano, DJ T       12 KIDS-MA              1:25.62    1:16.93 B      
                  34.42     1:16.93 (42.51)                                        
  3 Hebel, Evan         11 RY-MA                1:30.03    1:19.74 B      
                  36.07     1:19.74 (43.67)                                        
  4 Heffelfinger, Jack  12 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:20.92 B      
                  39.36     1:20.92 (41.56)                                        
  5 Dillon, Mason R     11 SLST-MA-MA           1:28.87    1:24.70 C      
                  39.10     1:24.70 (45.60)                                        
  6 Hagan, Ben J        12 CYA-MA               1:31.84    1:28.04 C      
                  39.81     1:28.04 (48.23)                                        
  7 Rodman, Harrison R  11 LAC-MA               1:51.92    1:39.16 C      
                  42.26     1:39.16 (56.90)                                        
  8 Tshudy, Luke D      11 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT    2:20.98 C      
                1:04.92   2:20.98 (1:16.06)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 30.66   10/6/2012 KATIE K HORAN, Collegiate                    
                32.69  AAAA
                34.39  AAA
                36.19  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                36.19  AA
                37.99  A
                48.59  B
                   --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sandock, Leah J     10 LAC-MA                 36.06      34.06 AAA    
  2 Lavigne, Renee R    10 COLLEGIATE-MA          37.30      35.87 MAJO   
  3 Pentz, Savannah T    9 UNAT.-MA               37.92      37.45 A      
  4 Valeriano, Morgan   10 RY-MA                  37.89      38.33 B      
B - Division  
  1 Burton, Apple       10 UNAT.-MA               39.39      37.25 A      
  2 Blatt, Sarah A      10 RY-MA                  39.40      38.13 B      
  3 Hoerner, Madison A  10 FSC-LEBY-MA            43.00      39.73 B      
  4 Ketterman, Katelyn  10 GETTYSBURG-MA          41.16      39.97 B      
  5 Feist, Haley L      10 UNAT.-MA               40.10      41.25 B      
  6 Nguyen, Kayla M     10 SLST-MA-MA             45.29      42.39 B      
  7 Epoca, Kelsey L     10 COLLEGIATE-MA          46.35      43.10 B      
  8 Cunningham, Madiso   9 RY-MA                  45.33      43.27 B      
  9 Sai, Ria            10 WSY-MA                 48.11      44.92 B      
 -- Benka-Davies, Zoe    9 COLLEGIATE-MA          47.42         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
C - Division  
  1 Millar, Alyssa N    10 LPAC-MA                   NT      36.51 A      
  2 Gao, Emily           9 RY-MA                     NT      37.34 A      
  3 Collins, Abigail B  10 WSY-MA                 49.78      40.29 B      
  4 Burkholder, Abby    10 UNAT.-MA               51.99      40.47 B      
  5 Rhoads, Kisla P     10 SLST-MA-MA             49.45      43.56 B      
  6 Shore, Isabel A     10 WSY-MA                    NT      44.59 B      
  7 Pesavento, Mia R    10 CVAC-MA                   NT      44.87 B      
  8 Skiles, Araceli G    9 WSY-MA                    NT      47.69 B      
  9 D'Souza, Rachel N    9 COLLEGIATE-MA          50.36      51.15 C      
 10 Edupuganti, Priyan  10 WSY-MA                 49.93      51.61 C      
 11 Farace, Samantha G  10 SLST-MA-MA                NT      55.70 C      
 12 Lee, Madison M       9 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      56.06 C      
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 33.31   10/8/2005 AUSTIN D DOSS, FSC  -MA                      
                32.39  AAAA
                34.19  AAA
                35.99  AA
                36.19  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                37.79  A
                48.59  B
                   --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Seman, Alexander N  10 UNAT.-MA               41.91      36.21 A      
  2 Eisenbrown, Brycen  10 RY-MA                  38.10      38.51 B      
  3 Lee, Ryan           10 WSY-MA                 39.46      39.92 B      
  4 Engle, Pete J       10 WSY-MA                 41.93      42.34 B      
  5 Yoon, Sondo          9 WSY-MA                 43.32      42.44 B      
  6 Kasputis, Bryton J  10 LPAC-MA                47.05      45.77 B      
  7 Hidalgo, Carlos M    9 FSC-LEBY-MA            44.99      47.40 B      
C - Division  
  1 Hancock, Lucas       9 LPAC-MA                   NT      41.39 B      
  2 Ladd, Jake A         9 KIDS-MA                   NT      47.05 B      
  3 Zaitsev, Daniel E   10 CVAC-MA                48.73      48.75 C      
  4 Rodman, AJ J        10 LAC-MA                    NT      49.40 C      
  5 Stein, Noah J        9 CVAC-MA                   NT      54.53 C      
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 29.11   2/22/2004 KATIE NOLAN  -  HERSHEY                      
                29.09  AAAA
                30.49  AAA
                31.89  AA
                32.09  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                33.29  A
                38.79  B
                   --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rickert, Marlee     12 RY-MA                  30.03      30.58 AA     
  2 Plempel, Jordan M   12 COLLEGIATE-MA          32.07      30.89 AA     
  3 Alexander, Abby M   12 WSY-MA                 33.06      33.23 A      
B - Division  
  1 Hester, Riley E     12 WSY-MA                 33.39      32.57 A      
  2 Wetzel, Lauren E    11 WAY-MA                 36.19      33.46 B      
  3 DiCarlo, Lila M     11 WSY-MA                 37.56      34.23 B      
  4 Lauer, Abby E       11 COLLEGIATE-MA          34.44      34.25 B      
  5 Lopez, Maria        11 RY-MA                  37.77      34.39 B      
  6 Dehoff, Jena L      12 WSY-MA                 33.51      34.64 B      
  7 Hardy, Sarah R      12 GETTYSBURG-MA          37.33      34.69 B      
  8 Hosking, Sarah O    11 KIDS-MA                38.08      34.86 B      
  9 Thornton, Courtney  12 CYA-MA                 35.72      34.90 B      
 10 Richards, Kristy R  12 WSY-MA                 36.68      35.97 B      
 11 Lee, Lauren M       12 COLLEGIATE-MA          38.26      36.31 B      
 12 Shore, Elise P      12 WSY-MA                 37.91      36.85 B      
 13 Cherrie, Anna       12 RY-MA                  37.05      37.02 B      
 14 Jacobson, Ilana R   12 WSY-MA                 37.38      37.37 B      
 15 Secord, Mary T      12 UNAT.-MA               38.13      38.25 B      
 16 Wylam, Emma L       12 EPAC-MA                37.73      39.01 C      
 17 Emmerling, Anya M   11 LAC-MA                 37.94      40.06 C      
C - Division  
  1 Lavigne, Rachel A   12 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      32.20 A      
  2 Hardick, Clara      11 RY-MA                     NT      35.45 B      
  3 McCloskey, Madison  12 KIDS-MA                40.77      36.45 B      
  4 Mattingly, Mia E    12 CVAC-MA                40.49      36.97 B      
  5 Nguyen, Ashley M    12 SLST-MA-MA             41.99      37.00 B      
  6 Logan, Hannah K     12 LPAC-MA                40.70      38.07 B      
  7 Zimmerman, Hannah   11 LPAC-MA                39.42      38.43 B      
  8 Secord, Jane M      11 UNAT.-MA               45.79      38.50 B      
  9 Rineman, Maddie     11 CYA-MA                 40.78      39.03 C      
 10 Jones, Sierra D     12 WSY-MA                 40.30      39.61 C      
 11 Toney, Cara L       11 WAY-MA                    NT      40.92 C      
 12 Minich, Allison     11 CYA-MA                 40.10      40.94 C      
 13 Stier, Chae R       12 WSY-MA                    NT      41.75 C      
 14 Bonin, Lily M       11 FSC-LEBY-MA            44.27      44.35 C      
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 29.05   10/6/2012 JOSIAH LAUVER, Collegiate                    
                28.59  AAAA
                30.09  AAA
                31.59  AA
                32.19  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                33.09  A
                38.99  B
                   --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Leach, Daniel J     12 PACS-MA                32.95      34.13 B      
B - Division  
  1 Hemingway, Patrick  12 LPAC-MA                33.18      30.79 AA     
  2 Furlong, Christoph  12 UNAT.-MA               34.39      32.92 A      
  3 Distenfeld, Tyler   12 CVAC-MA                35.31      34.30 B      
  4 Cunningham, Joshua  11 RY-MA                  36.68      34.46 B      
  5 Seymour, Jayden W   11 RY-MA                  36.84      35.57 B      
  6 Strieb, Sam         11 RY-MA                  36.46      35.94 B      
  7 Hancock, Jonah M    12 LPAC-MA                37.15      36.33 B      
  8 Knopsnyder, Lucas   12 RY-MA                  38.15      36.49 B      
  9 Hebel, Evan         11 RY-MA                  38.81      37.23 B      
 10 So, Ian J           11 WSY-MA                 37.44      37.32 B      
C - Division  
  1 Lehman, Ben C       12 KIDS-MA                42.49      35.69 B      
  2 Reeser, Drew M      12 LPAC-MA                   NT      35.78 B      
  3 Conant, Patrick R   11 CVAC-MA                   NT      38.87 B      
  4 Fisic, Trevor N     11 COLLEGIATE-MA          40.35      39.29 C      
  5 Shockey, Nicholas   11 RY-MA                  41.89      40.36 C      
  6 Mackrell, Josh J    11 COLLEGIATE-MA          41.48      40.72 C      
  7 Sheetz, Owen P      11 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT      40.97 C      
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:00.44   2/22/2004 SAMANTHA J MOFFITT  -  FSC                 
                1:01.79  AAAA
                1:04.99  AAA
                1:08.19  AA
                1:08.39  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                1:11.39  A
                1:30.69  B
                     --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Burton, Apple       10 UNAT.-MA             1:08.79    1:07.51 AA     
                  31.90     1:07.51 (35.61)                                        
  2 Sandock, Leah J     10 LAC-MA               1:10.21    1:08.12 AA     
                  32.57     1:08.12 (35.55)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Lavigne, Renee R    10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:11.56    1:06.67 AA     
                  32.26     1:06.67 (34.41)                                        
  2 Valeriano, Morgan   10 RY-MA                1:15.19    1:10.95 A      
                  33.03     1:10.95 (37.92)                                        
  3 Young, Megan E      10 CYA-MA               1:19.09    1:14.03 B      
                  33.91     1:14.03 (40.12)                                        
  4 Blatt, Sarah A      10 RY-MA                1:15.63    1:15.26 B      
                  35.77     1:15.26 (39.49)                                        
  5 Pentz, Savannah T    9 UNAT.-MA             1:15.04    1:15.44 B      
                  35.78     1:15.44 (39.66)                                        
  6 Feist, Haley L      10 UNAT.-MA             1:19.95    1:15.71 B      
                  35.81     1:15.71 (39.90)                                        
  7 Collins, Abigail B  10 WSY-MA               1:16.19    1:17.10 B      
                  19.76     1:17.10 (57.34)                                        
  8 Ketterman, Katelyn  10 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:16.20    1:19.49 B      
                  37.86     1:19.49 (41.63)                                        
  9 Nguyen, Kayla M     10 SLST-MA-MA           1:25.90    1:19.58 B      
                  38.24     1:19.58 (41.34)                                        
 10 Hoerner, Madison A  10 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:22.51    1:21.45 B      
                  38.43     1:21.45 (43.02)                                        
 11 Epoca, Kelsey L     10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:23.78    1:21.85 B      
                  38.76     1:21.85 (43.09)                                        
 12 Cunningham, Madiso   9 RY-MA                1:27.62    1:24.87 B      
                  37.79     1:24.87 (47.08)                                        
 13 Rhoads, Kisla P     10 SLST-MA-MA           1:29.66    1:26.14 B      
                  40.10     1:26.14 (46.04)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Eisenhofer, Katie   10 RY-MA                     NT    1:09.81 A      
                  32.70     1:09.81 (37.11)                                        
  2 Gring, Sydney        9 RY-MA                     NT    1:10.39 A      
                  33.78     1:10.39 (36.61)                                        
  3 Gao, Emily           9 RY-MA                     NT    1:12.41 B      
                  35.13     1:12.41 (37.28)                                        
  4 Pesavento, Mia R    10 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:21.74 B      
                  38.68     1:21.74 (43.06)                                        
  5 Burkholder, Abby    10 UNAT.-MA             1:39.07    1:22.71 B      
                  39.02     1:22.71 (43.69)                                        
  6 Rundle, Emma M      10 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:25.08 B      
                  42.60     1:25.08 (42.48)                                        
  7 Sai, Ria            10 WSY-MA               1:34.24    1:29.56 B      
                  42.60     1:29.56 (46.96)                                        
  8 D'Souza, Rachel N    9 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:39.70    1:35.66 C      
                  44.05     1:35.66 (51.61)                                        
  9 Lee, Madison M       9 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:36.59 C      
                  44.82     1:36.59 (51.77)                                        
 10 Farace, Samantha G  10 SLST-MA-MA           1:50.98    1:49.81 C      
                  49.61   1:49.81 (1:00.20)                                        
 11 Edupuganti, Priyan  10 WSY-MA               1:49.29    1:51.67 C      
                  49.69   1:51.67 (1:01.98)                                        
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:01.06   2/22/2004 DAVID J NOLAN  -  HERSHEY                  
                1:01.09  AAAA
                1:04.09  AAA
                1:07.19  AA
                1:08.09  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                1:10.19  A
                1:28.49  B
                     --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Logan W      10 SLST-MA-MA           1:09.39    1:09.33 A      
                  32.99     1:09.33 (36.34)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Seman, Alexander N  10 UNAT.-MA             1:20.16    1:11.37 B      
                  34.82     1:11.37 (36.55)                                        
  2 Lee, Ryan           10 WSY-MA               1:12.74    1:12.71 B      
                  34.17     1:12.71 (38.54)                                        
  3 Taylor, Payton B     9 WSY-MA               1:16.24    1:15.02 B      
                  35.64     1:15.02 (39.38)                                        
  4 Engle, Pete J       10 WSY-MA               1:19.14    1:16.34 B      
                  36.32     1:16.34 (40.02)                                        
  5 Zaitsev, Daniel E   10 CVAC-MA              1:27.46    1:27.14 B      
                  40.82     1:27.14 (46.32)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Kasputis, Bryton J  10 LPAC-MA              1:30.04    1:28.00 B      
                  40.72     1:28.00 (47.28)                                        
  2 Hidalgo, Carlos M    9 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:36.41    1:29.52 C      
                  40.52     1:29.52 (49.00)                                        
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 54.81   10/6/2012 MARGET S SHELLY, CC   -MA                    
                55.19  AAAA
                57.79  AAA
              1:00.49  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
              1:00.49  AA
              1:03.09  A
              1:13.59  B
                   --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rickert, Marlee     12 RY-MA                  59.86      58.99 MAJO   
                  28.57       58.99 (30.42)                                        
  2 Lopez, Maria        11 RY-MA                1:02.35    1:03.70 B      
                  30.59     1:03.70 (33.11)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Plempel, Jordan M   12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:03.35    1:01.11 A      
                  29.85     1:01.11 (31.26)                                        
  2 Thornton, Courtney  12 CYA-MA               1:03.84    1:02.81 A      
                  31.11     1:02.81 (31.70)                                        
  3 Alexander, Abby M   12 WSY-MA               1:03.40    1:02.88 A      
                  29.57     1:02.88 (33.31)                                        
  4 Lavigne, Rachel A   12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:05.92    1:03.06 A      
                  30.20     1:03.06 (32.86)                                        
  5 DiCarlo, Lila M     11 WSY-MA               1:05.46    1:03.96 B      
                  30.33     1:03.96 (33.63)                                        
  6 Hardy, Sarah R      12 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:08.48    1:05.42 B      
                  31.18     1:05.42 (34.24)                                        
  6 Dehoff, Jena L      12 WSY-MA               1:04.91    1:05.42 B      
                  31.41     1:05.42 (34.01)                                        
  8 Lauer, Abby E       11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:08.37    1:05.96 B      
                  32.41     1:05.96 (33.55)                                        
  9 Cherrie, Anna       12 RY-MA                1:09.40    1:06.30 B      
                  32.01     1:06.30 (34.29)                                        
 10 Shore, Elise P      12 WSY-MA               1:07.16    1:08.17 B      
                  32.45     1:08.17 (35.72)                                        
 11 Secord, Mary T      12 UNAT.-MA             1:09.48    1:09.06 B      
                  33.55     1:09.06 (35.51)                                        
 12 Mattingly, Mia E    12 CVAC-MA              1:13.06    1:09.09 B      
                  33.36     1:09.09 (35.73)                                        
 13 Richards, Kristy R  12 WSY-MA               1:10.33    1:09.96 B      
                  33.79     1:09.96 (36.17)                                        
 14 Peyton, Evelyn      12 CYA-MA               1:10.57    1:10.81 B      
                  34.10     1:10.81 (36.71)                                        
 15 Strayer, Catie      11 CYA-MA               1:11.85    1:10.98 B      
                  34.61     1:10.98 (36.37)                                        
 16 Stier, Chae R       12 WSY-MA               1:09.16    1:11.31 B      
                  34.92     1:11.31 (36.39)                                        
 17 Emmerling, Anya M   11 LAC-MA               1:10.59    1:12.10 B      
                  34.22     1:12.10 (37.88)                                        
 18 Jones, Sierra D     12 WSY-MA               1:10.51    1:12.63 B      
                  34.79     1:12.63 (37.84)                                        
 19 Wylam, Emma L       12 EPAC-MA              1:09.91    1:13.59 B      
                  36.11     1:13.59 (37.48)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Wetzel, Lauren E    11 WAY-MA               1:16.69    1:03.49 B      
                  29.84     1:03.49 (33.65)                                        
  2 Hardick, Clara      11 RY-MA                     NT    1:07.46 B      
                  32.17     1:07.46 (35.29)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Ashley M    12 SLST-MA-MA           1:14.78    1:09.71 B      
                  33.12     1:09.71 (36.59)                                        
  4 Zimmerman, Marlee   12 LPAC-MA              1:13.66    1:10.59 B      
                  34.82     1:10.59 (35.77)                                        
  5 McCloskey, Madison  12 KIDS-MA              1:18.93    1:11.16 B      
                  34.45     1:11.16 (36.71)                                        
  6 Recce, Alena S      11 LPAC-MA              1:19.45    1:11.33 B      
                  34.04     1:11.33 (37.29)                                        
  7 Heiner, Brooke A    11 CYA-MA               1:19.61    1:15.48 C      
                  36.19     1:15.48 (39.29)                                        
  8 Rineman, Maddie     11 CYA-MA               1:16.52    1:16.33 C      
                  36.93     1:16.33 (39.40)                                        
  9 Toney, Cara L       11 WAY-MA                    NT    1:16.99 C      
                  38.67     1:16.99 (38.32)                                        
 10 Minich, Allison     11 CYA-MA               1:16.98    1:23.61 C      
                  39.41     1:23.61 (44.20)                                        
 11 Secord, Jane M      11 UNAT.-MA             1:40.28    1:34.30 C      
                  42.91     1:34.30 (51.39)                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 52.55   10/6/2012 MIGUEL M JACOME, LAC  -MA                    
                54.19  AAAA
                56.69  AAA
                59.29  AA
              1:00.29  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
              1:01.89  A
              1:12.19  B
                   --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Lehman, Ben C       12 KIDS-MA              1:06.68    1:00.16 MAJO   
                  29.41     1:00.16 (30.75)                                        
  2 Heffelfinger, Jack  12 KIDS-MA              1:02.28    1:01.09 A      
                  29.01     1:01.09 (32.08)                                        
  3 Chase, Tommy        12 WSY-MA               1:02.62    1:01.51 A      
                  29.54     1:01.51 (31.97)                                        
  4 McCurley, Aiden     12 RY-MA                1:02.27    1:01.54 A      
                  29.48     1:01.54 (32.06)                                        
  5 Dowling, Jack C     11 LPAC-MA              1:05.90    1:01.89 A      
                  29.73     1:01.89 (32.16)                                        
  6 Leach, Daniel J     12 PACS-MA              1:03.66    1:02.17 B      
                  30.10     1:02.17 (32.07)                                        
  7 Hemingway, Patrick  12 LPAC-MA              1:07.07    1:02.70 B      
                  29.58     1:02.70 (33.12)                                        
  8 Furlong, Christoph  12 UNAT.-MA             1:03.57    1:03.17 B      
                  29.92     1:03.17 (33.25)                                        
  9 Distenfeld, Tyler   12 CVAC-MA              1:06.69    1:05.68 B      
                  31.25     1:05.68 (34.43)                                        
 10 Strieb, Sam         11 RY-MA                1:10.78    1:06.07 B      
                  31.81     1:06.07 (34.26)                                        
 11 Fragano, DJ T       12 KIDS-MA              1:09.09    1:06.23 B      
                  30.90     1:06.23 (35.33)                                        
 12 So, Ian J           11 WSY-MA               1:07.58    1:08.16 B      
                  32.64     1:08.16 (35.52)                                        
 13 Sheetz, Owen P      11 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:11.79    1:08.96 B      
                  32.20     1:08.96 (36.76)                                        
 14 Hancock, Jonah M    12 LPAC-MA              1:10.63    1:09.19 B      
 15 Hebel, Evan         11 RY-MA                1:09.71    1:11.68 B      
                  34.14     1:11.68 (37.54)                                        
 16 Dillon, Mason R     11 SLST-MA-MA           1:11.26    1:11.69 B      
                  34.77     1:11.69 (36.92)                                        
 17 Shockey, Nicholas   11 RY-MA                1:10.70    1:12.79 C      
                  34.85     1:12.79 (37.94)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Cunningham, Joshua  11 RY-MA                1:18.40    1:06.10 B      
                  30.86     1:06.10 (35.24)                                        
  2 Cargas, Eli C       12 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:06.81 B      
                  31.23     1:06.81 (35.58)                                        
  3 Seymour, Jayden W   11 RY-MA                1:14.65    1:08.23 B      
                  32.71     1:08.23 (35.52)                                        
  4 Reeser, Drew M      12 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:09.28 B      
                  33.95     1:09.28 (35.33)                                        
  5 Rodman, Harrison R  11 LAC-MA               1:16.15    1:11.97 B      
                  33.99     1:11.97 (37.98)                                        
  6 Knopsnyder, Lucas   12 RY-MA                1:16.04    1:12.51 C      
                  34.45     1:12.51 (38.06)                                        
  7 Conant, Patrick R   11 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:13.72 C      
                  34.54     1:13.72 (39.18)                                        
  8 Fisic, Trevor N     11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:15.14    1:14.20 C      
                  34.73     1:14.20 (39.47)                                        
  9 Hagan, Ben J        12 CYA-MA               1:15.46    1:14.55 C      
                  35.04     1:14.55 (39.51)                                        
 10 Mackrell, Josh J    11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:16.87    1:16.17 C      
                  36.17     1:16.17 (40.00)                                        
 11 Tshudy, Luke D      11 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:30.47    1:43.67 C      
                  45.67     1:43.67 (58.00)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 37.53   2/15/2004 HANNAH SUNDAY - CVAC                         
                36.29  AAAA
                38.19  AAA
                40.09  AA
                41.69  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                41.99  A
                53.59  B
                   --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sandock, Leah J     10 LAC-MA                 41.76      41.14 MAJO   
B - Division  
  1 Millar, Alyssa N    10 LPAC-MA                44.22      41.70 A      
  2 Barone, Kamryn R     9 WSY-MA                 42.75      42.36 B      
  3 Burton, Apple       10 UNAT.-MA               42.93      43.28 B      
  4 Collins, Abigail B  10 WSY-MA                 44.60      43.55 B      
  5 Skiles, Araceli G    9 WSY-MA                 46.74      44.79 B      
  6 Valeriano, Morgan   10 RY-MA                  45.73      45.61 B      
  7 Pentz, Savannah T    9 UNAT.-MA               46.75      46.33 B      
  8 Young, Megan E      10 CYA-MA                 47.54      46.67 B      
  9 Epoca, Kelsey L     10 COLLEGIATE-MA          47.24      47.07 B      
 10 Ketterman, Katelyn  10 GETTYSBURG-MA          46.47      47.09 B      
 11 Hoerner, Madison A  10 FSC-LEBY-MA            47.86      49.97 B      
C - Division  
  1 Eisenhofer, Katie   10 RY-MA                     NT      43.07 B      
  2 Gao, Emily           9 RY-MA                     NT      43.95 B      
  3 Gring, Sydney        9 RY-MA                     NT      44.94 B      
  4 Nguyen, Kayla M     10 SLST-MA-MA             55.69      49.55 B      
  5 Benka-Davies, Zoe    9 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      49.75 B      
  6 Burkholder, Abby    10 UNAT.-MA             1:03.75      51.79 B      
  7 Cunningham, Madiso   9 RY-MA                  58.89      54.36 C      
  8 D'Souza, Rachel N    9 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:00.51      59.16 C      
  9 Sai, Ria            10 WSY-MA               1:00.83      59.41 C      
 10 Edupuganti, Priyan  10 WSY-MA                    NT    1:09.11 C      
 -- Lee, Madison M       9 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Rundle, Emma M      10 LPAC-MA              1:03.30         DQ        
      Other
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 37.59   10/6/2012 MATTHEW W HARDT, WSY  -MA                    
                36.19  AAAA
                38.09  AAA
                39.99  AA
                41.89  A
                42.19  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                53.19  B
                   --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Logan W      10 SLST-MA-MA             40.42      37.83 AAA    
B - Division  
  1 Lee, Ryan           10 WSY-MA                 43.67      44.64 B      
  2 Kasputis, Bryton J  10 LPAC-MA                51.93      47.93 B      
  3 Yoon, Sondo          9 WSY-MA                 46.87      48.26 B      
  4 Seman, Alexander N  10 UNAT.-MA               50.83      48.29 B      
C - Division  
  1 Eisenbrown, Brycen  10 RY-MA                     NT      46.23 B      
  2 Ladd, Jake A         9 KIDS-MA                   NT      47.79 B      
  3 Hancock, Zachary     9 LPAC-MA                   NT      50.19 B      
  4 Zaitsev, Daniel E   10 CVAC-MA                54.61      50.94 B      
  5 Rodman, AJ J        10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:00.12 C      
  6 Hidalgo, Carlos M    9 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT    1:03.30 C      
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 33.98  10/19/2003 KIMBERLY JEZERICK - WSY                      
                32.79  AAAA
                34.29  AAA
                35.89  AA
                36.09  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                37.49  A
                43.69  B
                   --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hester, Riley E     12 WSY-MA                 36.25      35.71 AA     
  2 Rickert, Marlee     12 RY-MA                  35.66      35.91 MAJO   
  3 Hardy, Sarah R      12 GETTYSBURG-MA          36.51      36.35 A      
  4 Lauer, Abby E       11 COLLEGIATE-MA          36.18      36.49 A      
  5 Yoon, Dahna         12 WSY-MA                 37.18      37.91 B      
B - Division  
  1 Plempel, Jordan M   12 COLLEGIATE-MA          38.56      36.54 A      
  2 Cherrie, Anna       12 RY-MA                  39.38      38.27 B      
  3 Hosking, Sarah O    11 KIDS-MA                40.83      38.43 B      
  4 Recce, Alena S      11 LPAC-MA                40.17      39.18 B      
  5 Zimmerman, Hannah   11 LPAC-MA                41.71      40.84 B      
  6 Stier, Chae R       12 WSY-MA                 40.49      41.19 B      
  7 Jones, Sierra D     12 WSY-MA                 40.93      41.61 B      
  8 Peyton, Evelyn      12 CYA-MA                 43.21      41.82 B      
  9 DiCarlo, Lila M     11 WSY-MA                 43.04      42.85 B      
 10 Strayer, Catie      11 CYA-MA                 42.39      43.05 B      
 11 Jacobson, Ilana R   12 WSY-MA                 42.67      43.18 B      
 12 Richards, Kristy R  12 WSY-MA                 43.24      43.39 B      
 13 Logan, Hannah K     12 LPAC-MA                43.45      43.48 B      
C - Division  
  1 Lee, Lauren M       12 COLLEGIATE-MA          43.84      40.72 B      
  2 Nguyen, Ashley M    12 SLST-MA-MA             44.18      41.05 B      
  3 Mattingly, Mia E    12 CVAC-MA                45.48      41.75 B      
  4 Wetzel, Lauren E    11 WAY-MA                 45.88      43.65 B      
  5 Hardick, Clara      11 RY-MA                     NT      43.89 C      
  6 Zimmerman, Marlee   12 LPAC-MA                45.08      44.05 C      
  7 Secord, Mary T      12 UNAT.-MA               46.96      45.78 C      
  8 Heiner, Brooke A    11 CYA-MA                 55.15      46.49 C      
  9 Rodman, Grace E     12 LAC-MA                    NT      46.77 C      
 10 Wylam, Emma L       12 EPAC-MA                46.82      46.96 C      
 11 Stein, Eliya S      12 CVAC-MA                50.47      48.28 C      
 12 Bonin, Lily M       11 FSC-LEBY-MA            50.08      49.26 C      
 13 Rineman, Maddie     11 CYA-MA               1:02.27      54.81 C      
 14 Secord, Jane M      11 UNAT.-MA             1:00.79      55.48 C      
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 32.18   2/22/2004 STEVEN GASPARINI - WSY                       
                31.69  AAAA
                33.39  AAA
                35.19  AA
                36.09  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                36.89  A
                43.79  B
                   --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Miller, Zack Q      12 COLLEGIATE-MA          35.62      34.50 AA     
  2 Chase, Tommy        12 WSY-MA                 36.55      36.66 A      
B - Division  
  1 Heffelfinger, Jack  12 KIDS-MA                37.96      35.79 MAJO   
  2 Lehman, Ben C       12 KIDS-MA                38.66      36.05 MAJO   
  3 McCurley, Aiden     12 RY-MA                  39.75      37.03 B      
  4 Hemingway, Patrick  12 LPAC-MA                41.23      38.69 B      
  5 Sheetz, Owen P      11 FSC-LEBY-MA            39.16      39.08 B      
  6 Distenfeld, Tyler   12 CVAC-MA                42.06      39.90 B      
  7 Cunningham, Joshua  11 RY-MA                  39.70      40.19 B      
  8 Dillon, Mason R     11 SLST-MA-MA             42.95      40.81 B      
  9 Rodman, Harrison R  11 LAC-MA                 41.75      43.51 B      
 10 Hagan, Ben J        12 CYA-MA                 43.65      46.63 C      
C - Division  
  1 Cargas, Eli C       12 LPAC-MA                   NT      36.47 A      
  2 Reeser, Drew M      12 LPAC-MA                   NT      37.31 B      
  3 Fragano, DJ T       12 KIDS-MA                47.85      39.71 B      
  4 Seymour, Jayden W   11 RY-MA                  44.94      42.47 B      
  5 Greer, Matt J       12 KIDS-MA                47.01      43.99 C      
  6 Strieb, Sam         11 RY-MA                  50.46      47.20 C      
  7 Shockey, Nicholas   11 RY-MA                  53.35      47.78 C      
  8 Knopsnyder, Lucas   12 RY-MA                  50.01      47.81 C      
  9 Conant, Patrick R   11 CVAC-MA                   NT      48.20 C      
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:30.54   10/8/2005 KAITLYN E JONES, DST - UN-MA               
                1:10.39  AAAA
                1:13.99  AAA
                1:17.69  AA
                1:18.89  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                1:21.39  A
                     --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sandock, Leah J     10 LAC-MA               1:20.80    1:16.16%AA     
                  34.44     1:16.16 (41.72)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Lavigne, Renee R    10 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:19.76%A      
                  36.86     1:19.76 (42.90)                                        
  2 Eisenhofer, Katie   10 RY-MA                     NT    1:21.96%B      
                  37.99     1:21.96 (43.97)                                        
  3 Millar, Alyssa N    10 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:22.36%B      
                  38.05     1:22.36 (44.31)                                        
  4 Burton, Apple       10 UNAT.-MA             1:23.88    1:23.00%B      
                  38.74     1:23.00 (44.26)                                        
  5 Gring, Sydney        9 RY-MA                1:22.43    1:23.24%B      
                  38.94     1:23.24 (44.30)                                        
  6 Gao, Emily           9 RY-MA                     NT    1:23.95%B      
                  38.40     1:23.95 (45.55)                                        
  7 Blatt, Sarah A      10 RY-MA                1:29.98    1:25.21%B      
                  38.44     1:25.21 (46.77)                                        
  8 Valeriano, Morgan   10 RY-MA                1:24.56    1:25.67%B      
                  39.80     1:25.67 (45.87)                                        
  9 Young, Megan E      10 CYA-MA               1:28.38    1:27.21%B      
                  39.16     1:27.21 (48.05)                                        
 10 Pentz, Savannah T    9 UNAT.-MA             1:28.37    1:28.51%B      
                  39.50     1:28.51 (49.01)                                        
 11 Barone, Kamryn R     9 WSY-MA               1:25.93    1:28.72%B      
                  42.06     1:28.72 (46.66)                                        
 12 Ketterman, Katelyn  10 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:30.82    1:28.73%B      
                  41.55     1:28.73 (47.18)                                        
 13 Nguyen, Kayla M     10 SLST-MA-MA           1:39.22    1:30.05%B      
                  42.09     1:30.05 (47.96)                                        
 14 Burkholder, Abby    10 UNAT.-MA             1:57.07    1:34.31%B      
                  43.42     1:34.31 (50.89)                                        
 15 Feist, Haley L      10 UNAT.-MA             2:04.43    1:34.65%B      
                  43.58     1:34.65 (51.07)                                        
 16 Hoerner, Madison A  10 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:30.72    1:35.41%B      
                  44.23     1:35.41 (51.18)                                        
 17 Skiles, Araceli G    9 WSY-MA               1:40.45    1:37.71%B      
                  46.67     1:37.71 (51.04)                                        
 18 Rhoads, Kisla P     10 SLST-MA-MA           1:46.95    1:38.85%B      
                  44.43     1:38.85 (54.42)                                        
 19 Shore, Isabel A     10 WSY-MA               1:39.03    1:38.95%B      
                  47.26     1:38.95 (51.69)                                        
 20 Benka-Davies, Zoe    9 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:39.12%B      
                  45.84     1:39.12 (53.28)                                        
 21 Cunningham, Madiso   9 RY-MA                1:44.96    1:39.54%B      
                  42.34     1:39.54 (57.20)                                        
 22 Epoca, Kelsey L     10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:36.08    1:39.90%B      
                  47.20     1:39.90 (52.70)                                        
 23 Rundle, Emma M      10 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:41.59%B      
                  48.24     1:41.59 (53.35)                                        
 24 Pesavento, Mia R    10 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:43.84%B      
                  46.09     1:43.84 (57.75)                                        
 25 Farace, Samantha G  10 SLST-MA-MA           2:06.06    2:03.15%B      
                  56.23   2:03.15 (1:06.92)                                        
 -- Edupuganti, Priyan  10 WSY-MA               1:54.93         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  56.67        DQ (1:05.25)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:42.02   10/9/2004 WILL G MANION, EACM                        
                1:10.29  AAAA
                1:13.69  AAA
                1:16.99  AA
                1:18.69  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                1:20.39  A
                     --  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Logan W      10 SLST-MA-MA           1:20.95    1:18.46%MAJO   
                  36.74     1:18.46 (41.72)                                        
  2 Eisenbrown, Brycen  10 RY-MA                1:26.78    1:24.57%B      
                  37.95     1:24.57 (46.62)                                        
  3 Lee, Ryan           10 WSY-MA               1:24.19    1:26.58%B      
                  40.69     1:26.58 (45.89)                                        
  4 Seman, Alexander N  10 UNAT.-MA             1:42.66    1:27.08%B      
                  39.33     1:27.08 (47.75)                                        
  5 Taylor, Payton B     9 WSY-MA               1:26.06    1:32.34%B      
                  42.35     1:32.34 (49.99)                                        
  6 Hancock, Zachary     9 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:33.22%B      
                  43.93     1:33.22 (49.29)                                        
  7 Engle, Pete J       10 WSY-MA               1:31.09    1:34.05%B      
                  43.93     1:34.05 (50.12)                                        
  8 Ladd, Jake A         9 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:34.86%B      
                  47.00     1:34.86 (47.86)                                        
  9 Kasputis, Bryton J  10 LPAC-MA              1:39.04    1:41.46%B      
                  49.01     1:41.46 (52.45)                                        
 10 Zaitsev, Daniel E   10 CVAC-MA              1:42.38    1:42.13%B      
                  50.42     1:42.13 (51.71)                                        
 -- Hidalgo, Carlos M    9 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  52.96          DQ (59.01)                                        
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:15.58   10/6/2012 MARGET S SHELLY, CC   -MA                  
                2:16.89  AAAA
                2:23.39  AAA
                2:29.89  AA
                2:31.09  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                2:36.39  A
                3:02.49  B
                     --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hester, Riley E     12 WSY-MA               2:25.30    2:22.92 AAA    
                  29.98     1:07.51 (37.53)     1:50.80 (43.29)     2:22.92 (32.12)
B - Division  
  1 Thornton, Courtney  12 CYA-MA               2:41.13    2:37.47 B      
                  34.53     1:16.69 (42.16)     2:02.30 (45.61)     2:37.47 (35.17)
  2 DiCarlo, Lila M     11 WSY-MA               2:43.78    2:41.60 B      
                  36.28     1:17.42 (41.14)     2:06.58 (49.16)     2:41.60 (35.02)
  3 Hardy, Sarah R      12 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:47.45    2:43.41 B      
                  37.14     1:19.36 (42.22)     2:05.31 (45.95)     2:43.41 (38.10)
  4 Strayer, Catie      11 CYA-MA               2:54.39    2:45.97 B      
                  37.64     1:22.63 (44.99)     2:09.59 (46.96)     2:45.97 (36.38)
  5 Peyton, Evelyn      12 CYA-MA               2:56.30    2:47.00 B      
                  38.77     1:20.47 (41.70)     2:09.30 (48.83)     2:47.00 (37.70)
  6 Richards, Kristy R  12 WSY-MA               2:51.20    2:49.90 B      
                  37.73     1:20.41 (42.68)     2:11.39 (50.98)     2:49.90 (38.51)
  7 Jacobson, Ilana R   12 WSY-MA               2:59.47    3:02.18 B      
                  40.24     1:27.06 (46.82)     2:19.83 (52.77)     3:02.18 (42.35)
 -- Hosking, Sarah O    11 KIDS-MA              2:54.14         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  36.21     1:16.56 (40.35)     2:03.41 (46.85)          DQ (39.79)
C - Division  
  1 Lavigne, Rachel A   12 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:45.13 B      
                  34.87     1:16.34 (41.47)     2:06.90 (50.56)     2:45.13 (38.23)
  2 Hardick, Clara      11 RY-MA                     NT    2:51.95 B      
                  36.87     1:16.55 (39.68)     2:12.26 (55.71)     2:51.95 (39.69)
  3 McCloskey, Madison  12 KIDS-MA                   NT    3:00.74 B      
                  43.10     1:26.88 (43.78)     2:20.12 (53.24)     3:00.74 (40.62)
  4 Emmerling, Anya M   11 LAC-MA               3:29.63    3:03.47 C      
                  42.03     1:28.87 (46.84)     2:22.86 (53.99)     3:03.47 (40.61)
  5 Lee, Lauren M       12 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    3:05.27 C      
                  37.36     1:23.58 (46.22)     2:22.42 (58.84)     3:05.27 (42.85)
  6 Heiner, Brooke A    11 CYA-MA               3:19.00    3:07.01 C      
                  40.18     1:27.72 (47.54)     2:24.79 (57.07)     3:07.01 (42.22)
  7 Minich, Allison     11 CYA-MA               3:05.19    3:09.29 C      
                  44.10     1:34.29 (50.19)     2:28.62 (54.33)     3:09.29 (40.67)
  8 Toney, Cara L       11 WAY-MA                    NT    3:12.61 C      
                  45.05     1:37.27 (52.22)     2:28.76 (51.49)     3:12.61 (43.85)
  9 Stein, Eliya S      12 CVAC-MA              3:28.43    3:16.12 C      
                  44.97     1:38.63 (53.66)     2:33.31 (54.68)     3:16.12 (42.81)
 10 Rodman, Grace E     12 LAC-MA                    NT    3:28.34 C      
                  43.58     1:33.07 (49.49)   2:34.79 (1:01.72)     3:28.34 (53.55)
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:19.54   10/6/2012 MAX D BENNER, NLAC -MA                     
                2:13.39  AAAA
                2:20.19  AAA
                2:26.99  AA
                2:31.19  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                2:33.79  A
                3:00.99  B
                     --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chase, Tommy        12 WSY-MA               2:27.51    2:28.64 MAJO   
                  33.20     1:12.10 (38.90)     1:54.68 (42.58)     2:28.64 (33.96)
B - Division  
  1 Miller, Zack Q      12 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:40.12    2:34.35 B      
                  33.00     1:12.61 (39.61)     1:57.98 (45.37)     2:34.35 (36.37)
  2 McCurley, Aiden     12 RY-MA                2:36.57    2:35.77 B      
                  35.65     1:17.50 (41.85)     2:02.54 (45.04)     2:35.77 (33.23)
  3 Furlong, Christoph  12 UNAT.-MA             2:40.02    2:39.93 B      
                  36.51     1:15.57 (39.06)     2:06.08 (50.51)     2:39.93 (33.85)
  4 So, Ian J           11 WSY-MA               2:46.83    2:48.42 B      
                  37.81     1:20.05 (42.24)     2:11.16 (51.11)     2:48.42 (37.26)
  5 Sheetz, Owen P      11 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:54.88    2:55.45 B      
                  41.07     1:28.78 (47.71)     2:17.91 (49.13)     2:55.45 (37.54)
 -- Dillon, Mason R     11 SLST-MA-MA           2:57.53         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  40.79     1:24.86 (44.07)     2:14.55 (49.69)          DQ (40.47)
C - Division  
  1 Greer, Matt J       12 KIDS-MA              3:07.67    2:45.71 B      
                  34.65     1:16.76 (42.11)     2:08.57 (51.81)     2:45.71 (37.14)
  2 Dowling, Jack C     11 LPAC-MA                   NT    2:47.71 B      
                  33.97     1:18.40 (44.43)     2:13.00 (54.60)     2:47.71 (34.71)
  3 Cunningham, Joshua  11 RY-MA                     NT    2:49.84 B      
                  38.01     1:20.67 (42.66)     2:13.65 (52.98)     2:49.84 (36.19)
  4 Seymour, Jayden W   11 RY-MA                     NT    2:54.25 B      
                  38.40     1:21.36 (42.96)     2:15.36 (54.00)     2:54.25 (38.89)
  5 Hebel, Evan         11 RY-MA                     NT    2:55.32 B      
                  37.35     1:19.37 (42.02)     2:15.46 (56.09)     2:55.32 (39.86)
  6 Strieb, Sam         11 RY-MA                     NT    2:57.54 B      
                  40.45     1:24.08 (43.63)     2:20.40 (56.32)     2:57.54 (37.14)
  7 Hagan, Ben J        12 CYA-MA               3:05.04    2:59.85 B      
                  41.66     1:25.27 (43.61)     2:20.46 (55.19)     2:59.85 (39.39)
  8 Fisic, Trevor N     11 COLLEGIATE-MA        3:32.10    3:16.71 C      
                  42.47     1:30.08 (47.61)   2:36.44 (1:06.36)     3:16.71 (40.27)
  9 Tshudy, Luke D      11 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT    4:27.81 C      
                1:04.88   2:09.37 (1:04.49)   3:32.59 (1:23.22)     4:27.81 (55.22)
 -- Shockey, Nicholas   11 RY-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  42.75     1:34.78 (52.03)     2:31.78 (57.00)          DQ (41.12)
 
Event 47  Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:52.52   10/9/2005 LEAH N GINGRICH, WSY Swimming              
                1:51.89  AAAA
                1:55.99  SECT 2015 Short Course 15
                1:57.19  AAA
                2:02.49  AA
                2:07.89  A
                2:29.19  B
                     --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shelly, Marget S    14 CC-MA                1:53.47    1:58.15 AA     
                  27.75       57.55 (29.80)     1:28.28 (30.73)     1:58.15 (29.87)
  2 Marino, Sam         17 RY-MA                1:53.59    1:59.16 AA     
                  27.80       57.73 (29.93)     1:28.26 (30.53)     1:59.16 (30.90)
  3 Evans, Sidney       17 RY-MA                1:57.20    2:00.30 AA     
                  28.09       58.30 (30.21)     1:29.31 (31.01)     2:00.30 (30.99)
  4 Haines, Morgan M    15 RY-MA                1:55.89    2:01.21 AA     
                  28.11       58.47 (30.36)     1:29.70 (31.23)     2:01.21 (31.51)
  5 Blake, Kelly A      15 WEST-MA              2:01.79    2:03.04 A      
                  27.04       57.45 (30.41)     1:30.40 (32.95)     2:03.04 (32.64)
  6 Shaffer, Autumn     16 RY-MA                1:56.79    2:03.35 A      
                  28.38       59.11 (30.73)     1:31.11 (32.00)     2:03.35 (32.24)
  7 Jenkins, Emily E    17 WSY-MA               2:02.99    2:03.73 A      
                  28.50       59.77 (31.27)     1:31.64 (31.87)     2:03.73 (32.09)
  8 Szajnuk, Kimmi A    16 WSY-MA               1:57.67    2:04.26 A      
                  28.32       59.60 (31.28)     1:32.16 (32.56)     2:04.26 (32.10)
  9 Ball, Shannon R     16 UNAT.-MA             2:05.40    2:05.50 A      
                  29.75     1:02.16 (32.41)     1:35.08 (32.92)     2:05.50 (30.42)
 10 Longenecker, Emily  15 WEST-MA              2:05.90    2:05.55 A      
                  29.29     1:01.78 (32.49)     1:35.10 (33.32)     2:05.55 (30.45)
 11 Brenneman, Lindsay  15 UNAT.-MA             2:01.87    2:06.17 A      
                  28.72     1:00.39 (31.67)     1:33.04 (32.65)     2:06.17 (33.13)
 12 Elgin, Maggie       16 RY-MA                2:05.30    2:06.75 A      
                  29.05     1:00.93 (31.88)     1:34.07 (33.14)     2:06.75 (32.68)
 13 Abraham, Nicki      17 RY-MA                2:03.26    2:08.37 B      
                  29.60     1:02.59 (32.99)     1:35.95 (33.36)     2:08.37 (32.42)
 14 Glassmire, Alexis   17 RY-MA                1:59.23    2:09.21 B      
                  29.10     1:01.71 (32.61)     1:35.60 (33.89)     2:09.21 (33.61)
 15 Hoover, Taylor C    16 UNAT.-MA             1:57.35    2:09.22 B      
                  29.16     1:01.57 (32.41)     1:35.48 (33.91)     2:09.22 (33.74)
 16 Gelgot, Caity L     16 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:07.34    2:09.60 B      
                  28.98     1:01.47 (32.49)     1:35.67 (34.20)     2:09.60 (33.93)
 17 Weeden, Caitlynn R  16 WSY-MA               2:06.73    2:09.94 B      
                  29.74     1:02.78 (33.04)     1:36.71 (33.93)     2:09.94 (33.23)
 18 Blake, Caitlyn E    18 WEST-MA              1:57.27    2:10.40 B      
                  29.38     1:02.18 (32.80)     1:36.78 (34.60)     2:10.40 (33.62)
 19 Pursell, Rachael M  16 KIDS-MA              2:06.78    2:10.52 B      
                  30.22     1:03.28 (33.06)     1:37.10 (33.82)     2:10.52 (33.42)
 20 Wayne, Julianna M   15 WEST-MA              2:06.97    2:14.51 B      
                  30.27     1:04.14 (33.87)     1:39.22 (35.08)     2:14.51 (35.29)
 21 Yount, Maggie A     16 WEST-MA              2:07.04    2:15.14 B      
                  30.30     1:04.31 (34.01)     1:39.86 (35.55)     2:15.14 (35.28)
 22 DelPizzo, Phoebe M  17 WEST-MA              2:02.56    2:18.27 B      
                  30.47     1:05.14 (34.67)     1:41.61 (36.47)     2:18.27 (36.66)
B - Division  
  1 Dudenhoeffer, Caro  15 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:08.33    2:05.98 A      
                  29.59     1:01.38 (31.79)     1:33.90 (32.52)     2:05.98 (32.08)
  2 Leisher, Ashley J   16 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:09.16    2:07.18 A      
                  29.38     1:01.52 (32.14)     1:34.78 (33.26)     2:07.18 (32.40)
  3 Sopko, Micah N      12 CYA-MA               2:14.66    2:10.10 B      
                  30.10     1:03.09 (32.99)     1:37.01 (33.92)     2:10.10 (33.09)
  4 Orr, Kayla          16 WEST-MA              2:09.28    2:10.83 B      
                  29.74     1:03.13 (33.39)     1:37.22 (34.09)     2:10.83 (33.61)
  5 Hartten, Caerwyn    15 WEST-MA              2:12.51    2:15.08 B      
                  31.95     1:06.58 (34.63)     1:41.90 (35.32)     2:15.08 (33.18)
  6 Bye, Danielle N     15 WEST-MA              2:09.17    2:15.12 B      
                  30.72     1:04.69 (33.97)     1:40.53 (35.84)     2:15.12 (34.59)
  7 Hudak, Kaitlin M    15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:15.78    2:15.98 B      
                  31.16     1:06.05 (34.89)     1:42.13 (36.08)     2:15.98 (33.85)
  8 Rundquist, Erika M  16 CC-MA                2:11.67    2:16.80 B      
                  31.15     1:05.87 (34.72)     1:41.59 (35.72)     2:16.80 (35.21)
  9 Conjack, Kasi M     13 WSY-MA               2:19.02    2:17.24 B      
                  30.58     1:06.64 (36.06)     1:43.45 (36.81)     2:17.24 (33.79)
 10 Christy, Annalise   17 KIDS-MA              2:19.41    2:17.74 B      
                  30.62     1:05.82 (35.20)     1:41.84 (36.02)     2:17.74 (35.90)
 11 Yoder, Valerie      16 RY-MA                2:08.43    2:18.25 B      
                  31.40     1:06.00 (34.60)     1:41.85 (35.85)     2:18.25 (36.40)
 12 Glassmire, Hannah   15 RY-MA                2:16.94    2:18.48 B      
                  30.87     1:05.77 (34.90)     1:42.71 (36.94)     2:18.48 (35.77)
 13 Mackrell, Jaime L   15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:17.51    2:19.27 B      
                  30.81     1:06.06 (35.25)     1:43.12 (37.06)     2:19.27 (36.15)
 14 Abraham, Carlie     15 RY-MA                2:09.96    2:23.48 B      
                  32.10     1:07.95 (35.85)     1:45.67 (37.72)     2:23.48 (37.81)
 
Event 48  Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:44.47  10/10/2004 CODY A WEIK, FSC  -MA                      
                1:41.99  AAAA
                1:46.49  SECT 2015 Short Course 15
                1:46.89  AAA
                1:51.69  AA
                1:56.59  A
                2:15.99  B
                     --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Groff, Trent D      16 RY-MA                1:47.79    1:49.56 AA     
                  25.37       52.61 (27.24)     1:20.84 (28.23)     1:49.56 (28.72)
  2 Haywood, Lucas E    17 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:55.49    1:52.53 A      
                  24.94       53.07 (28.13)     1:22.89 (29.82)     1:52.53 (29.64)
  3 Bloom, Nicholas P   16 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:54.19    1:53.85 A      
                  25.43       54.05 (28.62)     1:23.63 (29.58)     1:53.85 (30.22)
  4 Handley, Keenan L   17 WSY-MA               1:46.41    1:54.09 A      
                  27.54       55.75 (28.21)     1:24.95 (29.20)     1:54.09 (29.14)
  5 Wyant, Jordan T     16 WSY-MA               1:52.98    1:54.24 A      
                  26.33       55.50 (29.17)     1:25.24 (29.74)     1:54.24 (29.00)
  6 Holman, Kyle        15 WEST-MA              1:55.09    1:58.51 B      
                  26.99       57.20 (30.21)     1:28.27 (31.07)     1:58.51 (30.24)
  7 Desotelle, Chandle  15 CC-MA                1:52.23    1:59.43 B      
                  26.31       55.96 (29.65)     1:27.32 (31.36)     1:59.43 (32.11)
  8 Hyde, Logan L       15 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:55.90    1:59.50 B      
                  26.83       56.99 (30.16)     1:28.44 (31.45)     1:59.50 (31.06)
  9 Ondrizek, Derek M   17 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:50.07    2:04.53 B      
                  26.79       57.29 (30.50)     1:32.55 (35.26)     2:04.53 (31.98)
B - Division  
  1 Leeper, Andrew      16 CC-MA                1:57.63    1:57.53 B      
                  26.87       57.23 (30.36)     1:27.75 (30.52)     1:57.53 (29.78)
  2 Chu, Ben S          16 CYA-MA               1:59.04    1:58.24 B      
                  27.66       56.92 (29.26)     1:27.36 (30.44)     1:58.24 (30.88)
  3 Kahoe, Carson O     18 UNAT.-MA             2:03.07    1:58.43 B      
                  26.53       56.20 (29.67)     1:26.92 (30.72)     1:58.43 (31.51)
  4 Albert, Ryan J      15 WSY-MA               1:56.93    1:59.08 B      
                  26.82       57.10 (30.28)     1:28.57 (31.47)     1:59.08 (30.51)
  5 Anderson, Colin J   16 LAC-MA               1:56.64    2:02.65 B      
                  27.11       57.93 (30.82)     1:30.48 (32.55)     2:02.65 (32.17)
  6 Mora, Bryan         17 WEST-MA              1:58.82    2:03.46 B      
                  27.04       57.30 (30.26)     1:29.97 (32.67)     2:03.46 (33.49)
  7 Emmerling, Luke A   15 LAC-MA               2:06.84    2:03.98 B      
                  28.55     1:00.25 (31.70)     1:32.69 (32.44)     2:03.98 (31.29)
  8 Wisor, Joshua D     15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:06.68    2:04.08 B      
                  28.38       59.93 (31.55)     1:32.92 (32.99)     2:04.08 (31.16)
  9 Keck, Hunter        15 RY-MA                2:08.00    2:06.23 B      
                  29.30     1:01.32 (32.02)     1:34.47 (33.15)     2:06.23 (31.76)
 10 Roadcap, Mason M    15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:06.21    2:06.81 B      
                  28.16       59.86 (31.70)     1:33.47 (33.61)     2:06.81 (33.34)
 11 Turlington, Wade W  13 WSY-MA               2:09.54    2:09.24 B      
                  29.31     1:01.99 (32.68)   2:09.24 (1:07.25)                    
C - Division  
  1 Davis, Owen G       17 UNAT.-MA                  NT    2:02.42 B      
                  27.27       57.92 (30.65)     1:30.02 (32.10)     2:02.42 (32.40)
  2 Hosie, Quin J       15 WSY-MA                    NT    2:14.87 B      
                  30.49     1:04.89 (34.40)     1:40.00 (35.11)     2:14.87 (34.87)
  3 Thomas, Justin T    15 UNAT.-MA                  NT    2:26.16 C      
                  30.78     1:07.00 (36.22)     1:46.36 (39.36)     2:26.16 (39.80)
  4 Haldeman, Dakota J  15 KIDS-MA                   NT    2:33.69 C      
                  33.11     1:11.27 (38.16)     1:52.28 (41.01)     2:33.69 (41.41)
  5 Edupuganti, Sid S   13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:37.19 C      
                  34.61     1:16.59 (41.98)     1:59.41 (42.82)     2:37.19 (37.78)
  6 Yoon, Sondo          9 WSY-MA                    NT    3:00.60 C      
                  38.56     1:25.06 (46.50)     2:13.24 (48.18)     3:00.60 (47.36)
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:58.19  10/10/2004 KIMBERLY A JERZERICK, WSY Swimming         
                1:55.49  AAAA
                1:55.99  SECT 2015 Short Course 15
                2:00.99  AAA
                2:04.09  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                2:06.49  AA
                2:11.99  A
                2:33.89  B
                     --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Barone, Kayla A     14 WSY-MA               2:01.80    1:58.28 AAA    
                  27.77       57.53 (29.76)     1:27.85 (30.32)     1:58.28 (30.43)
  2 Wyant, Sarah R      14 WSY-MA               1:55.96    2:02.79 MAJO   
                  27.88       58.26 (30.38)     1:30.13 (31.87)     2:02.79 (32.66)
  3 Gring, Cameron      13 RY-MA                2:01.23    2:03.31 MAJO   
                  28.52       59.94 (31.42)     1:32.54 (32.60)     2:03.31 (30.77)
  4 Mummert, Lauren E   14 CYA-MA               2:05.39    2:07.16 A      
                  29.63     1:01.60 (31.97)     1:34.62 (33.02)     2:07.16 (32.54)
  5 Brown, Becca M      13 RY-MA                2:06.08    2:07.33 A      
                  28.51     1:01.11 (32.60)     1:34.34 (33.23)     2:07.33 (32.99)
  6 King, Caelyn K      14 WSY-MA               2:04.43    2:09.47 A      
                  30.12     1:02.81 (32.69)     1:36.11 (33.30)     2:09.47 (33.36)
  7 Reedy, Kayla M      13 CYA-MA               2:07.48    2:10.23 A      
                  28.89     1:02.10 (33.21)     1:36.85 (34.75)     2:10.23 (33.38)
  8 Berra, Lindsay C    14 WSY-MA               2:11.97    2:13.50 B      
                  30.43     1:04.93 (34.50)     1:39.43 (34.50)     2:13.50 (34.07)
B - Division  
  1 Lee, Nicole A       13 WSY-MA               2:13.91    2:10.18 A      
                  30.03     1:03.66 (33.63)     1:37.66 (34.00)     2:10.18 (32.52)
  2 Chase, Mimi F       14 WSY-MA               2:13.21    2:10.82 A      
                  30.45     1:03.63 (33.18)     1:37.65 (34.02)     2:10.82 (33.17)
  3 Rankin, Carlee M    14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:15.07    2:12.03 B      
                  30.13     1:03.28 (33.15)     1:38.01 (34.73)     2:12.03 (34.02)
  4 Van der Sleen, Emi  13 RY-MA                2:17.38    2:12.91 B      
                  30.87     1:05.08 (34.21)     1:40.54 (35.46)     2:12.91 (32.37)
  5 Appler, Sophie      13 RY-MA                2:12.63    2:13.34 B      
                  30.18     1:03.87 (33.69)     1:38.74 (34.87)     2:13.34 (34.60)
  6 Weik, Krysta M      14 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:13.73    2:13.62 B      
                  30.36     1:04.28 (33.92)     1:39.71 (35.43)     2:13.62 (33.91)
  7 Miller, Gabby M     13 CYA-MA               2:15.59    2:13.84 B      
                  30.89     1:05.09 (34.20)     1:40.47 (35.38)     2:13.84 (33.37)
  8 Shoemaker, Amanda   14 WSY-MA               2:15.64    2:14.39 B      
                  30.09     1:04.26 (34.17)     1:39.83 (35.57)     2:14.39 (34.56)
  9 Noll, Brandi M      14 RY-MA                2:14.50    2:14.56 B      
                  30.21     1:04.58 (34.37)     1:39.88 (35.30)     2:14.56 (34.68)
 10 Minich, Sarah       13 CYA-MA               2:16.02    2:14.63 B      
                  30.96     1:05.27 (34.31)     1:40.60 (35.33)     2:14.63 (34.03)
 11 Stambaugh, Sophie   13 CYA-MA               2:22.26    2:15.04 B      
                  31.96     1:06.98 (35.02)     1:42.22 (35.24)     2:15.04 (32.82)
 12 Van der Sleen, Kat  13 RY-MA                2:12.68    2:16.13 B      
                  30.35     1:04.64 (34.29)     1:40.45 (35.81)     2:16.13 (35.68)
 13 Vila, Camryn M      14 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:14.13    2:17.33 B      
                  30.89     1:05.59 (34.70)     1:42.17 (36.58)     2:17.33 (35.16)
 14 Dubbs, Karrison     13 RY-MA                2:16.79    2:18.04 B      
                  31.43     1:07.34 (35.91)     1:43.69 (36.35)     2:18.04 (34.35)
 15 Mummert, Katie N    14 CYA-MA               2:18.54    2:18.13 B      
                  32.15     1:07.46 (35.31)     1:43.36 (35.90)     2:18.13 (34.77)
 16 DelVecchio, Brynn   14 KIDS-MA              2:24.00    2:18.42 B      
                  30.74     1:05.69 (34.95)     1:42.35 (36.66)     2:18.42 (36.07)
 17 Blankenship, Victo  13 WEST-MA              2:17.30    2:19.03 B      
                  31.54     1:07.48 (35.94)   2:19.03 (1:11.55)                    
 18 Murray, Emilee L    14 WEST-MA              2:16.17    2:19.32 B      
                  32.58     1:08.89 (36.31)     1:45.17 (36.28)     2:19.32 (34.15)
 19 Brown, Abigail R    13 WSY-MA               2:20.41    2:19.46 B      
                  31.29     1:07.25 (35.96)     1:44.12 (36.87)     2:19.46 (35.34)
 20 Boyce, Katelyn M    13 WSY-MA               2:17.44    2:21.16 B      
                  32.14     1:07.73 (35.59)     1:45.08 (37.35)     2:21.16 (36.08)
 21 Alulis, Rachael A   13 KIDS-MA              2:26.87    2:23.38 B      
                  32.35     1:09.01 (36.66)     1:46.11 (37.10)     2:23.38 (37.27)
 22 Molnar, Mia N       14 KIDS-MA              2:27.55    2:25.19 B      
                  33.66     1:11.13 (37.47)     1:48.29 (37.16)     2:25.19 (36.90)
 23 Nagle, Molly E      14 KIDS-MA              2:19.00    2:26.83 B      
                  33.09     1:10.59 (37.50)     1:49.29 (38.70)     2:26.83 (37.54)
 24 Bonin, Ryan M       13 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:27.59    2:26.96 B      
                  33.67     1:11.00 (37.33)     1:49.80 (38.80)     2:26.96 (37.16)
 25 Caley, Reese A      13 KIDS-MA              2:20.92    2:27.85 B      
                  31.91     1:08.77 (36.86)     1:47.79 (39.02)     2:27.85 (40.06)
C - Division  
  1 Enriquez, Ava       14 RY-MA                     NT    2:08.67 A      
                  29.24     1:02.19 (32.95)     1:36.24 (34.05)     2:08.67 (32.43)
  2 Unger, Mackenzie    13 CYA-MA               2:41.18    2:32.30 B      
                  33.61     1:13.36 (39.75)     1:54.23 (40.87)     2:32.30 (38.07)
  3 Stein, Gretchen M   14 KIDS-MA              2:43.38    2:39.45 C      
                  35.16     1:15.82 (40.66)     1:58.02 (42.20)     2:39.45 (41.43)
  4 Tardibuono, Taylor  13 LAC-MA               2:43.50    2:44.83 C      
                  34.83     1:16.52 (41.69)     2:01.46 (44.94)     2:44.83 (43.37)
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:48.67   10/7/2012 ZACH A SNYDER, WSY  -MA                    
                1:46.49  SECT 2015 Short Course 15
                1:48.39  AAAA
                1:53.59  AAA
                1:58.69  AA
                1:58.89  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                2:03.89  A
                2:24.49  B
                     --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Skiles, Logan G     13 WSY-MA               2:01.89    1:53.47 AAA    
                  25.82       55.32 (29.50)     1:25.28 (29.96)     1:53.47 (28.19)
  2 Lynam, Nick P       13 LAC-MA               1:56.00    1:54.16 AA     
                  25.32       54.32 (29.00)     1:26.10 (31.78)     1:54.16 (28.06)
  3 Myers, Samuel H     14 WEST-MA              1:55.88    1:56.15 AA     
                  26.09       54.85 (28.76)     1:25.47 (30.62)     1:56.15 (30.68)
  4 Greenwood, Jacob    14 CC-MA                2:01.84    1:58.88 MAJO   
                  27.36       57.24 (29.88)     1:28.32 (31.08)     1:58.88 (30.56)
  5 Gwiazdowski, Colin  14 RY-MA                2:01.51    2:00.44 A      
                  27.08       58.24 (31.16)     1:29.99 (31.75)     2:00.44 (30.45)
  6 Yoffe, Matthew J    13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:03.12    2:04.23 B      
                  27.61       58.97 (31.36)     1:31.80 (32.83)     2:04.23 (32.43)
  7 Byrd, Bryan         14 WEST-MA              2:03.38    2:05.64 B      
                  27.81       59.10 (31.29)     1:32.37 (33.27)     2:05.64 (33.27)
B - Division  
  1 O'Neill, Patrick S  13 CYA-MA               2:07.02    2:03.34 A      
                  28.44       59.73 (31.29)     1:31.41 (31.68)     2:03.34 (31.93)
  2 Hicks, Jared R      14 CYA-MA               2:10.10    2:03.99 B      
                  28.19       59.13 (30.94)     1:30.98 (31.85)     2:03.99 (33.01)
  3 Shockey, Jeremy T   13 RY-MA                2:09.19    2:04.69 B      
                  27.85       59.53 (31.68)     1:32.37 (32.84)     2:04.69 (32.32)
  4 Tate, Lucas B       13 CYA-MA               2:22.44    2:14.64 B      
                  30.12     1:04.62 (34.50)     1:40.24 (35.62)     2:14.64 (34.40)
  5 Reedy, James F      14 CYA-MA               2:21.48    2:16.57 B      
                  31.86     1:06.78 (34.92)     1:42.34 (35.56)     2:16.57 (34.23)
  6 Beck, Cody J        13 CYA-MA               2:20.56    2:18.42 B      
                  30.88     1:06.05 (35.17)     1:41.89 (35.84)     2:18.42 (36.53)
  7 Ball, Tucker J      13 UNAT.-MA             2:20.22    2:20.38 B      
                  30.58     1:06.34 (35.76)     1:44.06 (37.72)     2:20.38 (36.32)
  8 Burrows, Joshuah J  13 SLST-MA-MA           2:24.42    2:27.29 C      
                  33.91     1:12.30 (38.39)     1:52.14 (39.84)     2:27.29 (35.15)
C - Division  
  1 Snyder, Jake T      13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:25.66    2:18.81 B      
                  31.42     1:07.51 (36.09)     1:43.93 (36.42)     2:18.81 (34.88)
  2 Farmer, Donovan     14 WEST-MA              2:28.70    2:21.70 B      
                  31.35     1:07.60 (36.25)     1:45.10 (37.50)     2:21.70 (36.60)
  3 Stamey, Collin R    13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:27.08 C      
                  34.03     1:11.76 (37.73)     1:50.06 (38.30)     2:27.08 (37.02)
  4 Jumper, Jonathan A  13 SLST-MA-MA                NT    2:29.79 C      
                  33.32     1:12.69 (39.37)     1:52.57 (39.88)     2:29.79 (37.22)
  5 Block, Auden R      13 LAC-MA               2:40.37    2:34.02 C      
 
Event 51  Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 58.07  10/10/2004 KAILEY B MORRIS, Big Cat                     
                56.19  AAAA
                58.89  AAA
                59.19  SECT 2015 Short Course 15
              1:01.59  AA
              1:04.29  A
              1:14.99  B
                   --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shelly, Marget S    14 CC-MA                  59.47      59.83 AA     
                  28.56       59.83 (31.27)                                        
  2 Jenkins, Emily E    17 WSY-MA                 59.10    1:00.31 AA     
                  28.54     1:00.31 (31.77)                                        
  3 Marino, Sam         17 RY-MA                  58.12    1:02.09 A      
                  29.12     1:02.09 (32.97)                                        
  4 Evans, Sidney       17 RY-MA                1:00.16    1:03.05 A      
                  29.47     1:03.05 (33.58)                                        
  5 Slocomb, Tessa A    16 WEST-MA                58.69    1:04.02 A      
                  29.59     1:04.02 (34.43)                                        
  6 Blake, Kelly A      15 WEST-MA                58.85    1:04.27 A      
                  28.94     1:04.27 (35.33)                                        
  7 Longenecker, Emily  15 WEST-MA              1:02.88    1:05.03 B      
                  30.16     1:05.03 (34.87)                                        
  8 Hoover, Taylor C    16 UNAT.-MA             1:02.23    1:05.79 B      
                  30.83     1:05.79 (34.96)                                        
  9 Elgin, Maggie       16 RY-MA                1:04.01    1:07.38 B      
                  31.33     1:07.38 (36.05)                                        
 10 Glassmire, Alexis   17 RY-MA                1:01.50    1:07.58 B      
                  30.76     1:07.58 (36.82)                                        
 11 Orr, Kayla          16 WEST-MA              1:00.66    1:07.63 B      
                  30.98     1:07.63 (36.65)                                        
 12 Yount, Maggie A     16 WEST-MA              1:04.15    1:09.35 B      
                  32.13     1:09.35 (37.22)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Haines, Morgan M    15 RY-MA                1:06.27    1:05.94 B      
                  30.73     1:05.94 (35.21)                                        
  2 Ball, Shannon R     16 UNAT.-MA             1:09.81    1:07.06 B      
                  31.80     1:07.06 (35.26)                                        
  3 Abraham, Nicki      17 RY-MA                1:05.82    1:07.65 B      
                  31.99     1:07.65 (35.66)                                        
  4 Strine, Jennifer A  17 WSY-MA               1:07.55    1:08.49 B      
                  31.70     1:08.49 (36.79)                                        
  5 Gelgot, Caity L     16 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:12.60    1:08.60 B      
                  31.84     1:08.60 (36.76)                                        
  6 Pursell, Rachael M  16 KIDS-MA              1:09.31    1:09.30 B      
                  32.51     1:09.30 (36.79)                                        
  7 Bye, Danielle N     15 WEST-MA              1:04.65    1:09.46 B      
                  32.38     1:09.46 (37.08)                                        
  8 Yoon, Dahna         12 WSY-MA               1:13.78    1:09.47 B      
                  31.51     1:09.47 (37.96)                                        
  9 Sopko, Micah N      12 CYA-MA               1:09.44    1:09.71 B      
                  32.55     1:09.71 (37.16)                                        
 10 Rundquist, Erika M  16 CC-MA                1:11.26    1:10.23 B      
                  32.25     1:10.23 (37.98)                                        
 11 MacDougall, Lariss  15 WSY-MA               1:12.36    1:13.09 B      
                  33.00     1:13.09 (40.09)                                        
 12 Hartten, Caerwyn    15 WEST-MA              1:11.87    1:13.21 B      
                  34.52     1:13.21 (38.69)                                        
 13 O'Connor, Kaleigh   16 WSY-MA               1:12.08    1:16.44 C      
                  34.98     1:16.44 (41.46)                                        
 14 Yoder, Valerie      16 RY-MA                1:14.10    1:17.84 C      
                  36.41     1:17.84 (41.43)                                        
 15 Abraham, Carlie     15 RY-MA                1:07.84    1:19.07 C      
                  37.05     1:19.07 (42.02)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Christy, Annalise   17 KIDS-MA              1:21.44    1:14.70 B      
                  33.62     1:14.70 (41.08)                                        
  2 Kraft, Madelynn R   16 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:14.75 B      
                  35.06     1:14.75 (39.69)                                        
  3 Conjack, Kasi M     13 WSY-MA                    NT    1:15.07 C      
                  34.10     1:15.07 (40.97)                                        
  4 DelPizzo, Phoebe M  17 WEST-MA              1:17.84    1:15.19 C      
                  34.57     1:15.19 (40.62)                                        
  5 Kress, Maggie       15 WEST-MA              1:18.93    1:15.54 C      
                  34.40     1:15.54 (41.14)                                        
  6 Kidulic, Autumn M   15 KIDS-MA              1:18.22    1:16.64 C      
                  35.68     1:16.64 (40.96)                                        
  7 Wayne, Julianna M   15 WEST-MA              1:18.38    1:17.98 C      
                  35.88     1:17.98 (42.10)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 52.36  10/10/2004 CODY A WEIK, FSC  -MA                        
                50.49  AAAA
                52.89  AAA
                53.99  SECT 2015 Short Course 15
                55.29  AA
                57.69  A
              1:07.29  B
                   --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fisher, Ryder H     17 RY-MA                  51.95      52.29%AAA    
                  24.47       52.29 (27.82)                                        
  2 Hill, Spencer D     16 WSY-MA                 50.82      53.22 SECT   
                  24.89       53.22 (28.33)                                        
  3 Groff, Trent D      16 RY-MA                  53.28      54.11 AA     
                  25.11       54.11 (29.00)                                        
  4 Bloom, Nicholas P   16 COLLEGIATE-MA          56.76      56.49 A      
                  26.42       56.49 (30.07)                                        
  5 Tate, Jesse W       16 CYA-MA                 54.88      56.75 A      
                  26.55       56.75 (30.20)                                        
  6 Holman, Kyle        15 WEST-MA                54.29      57.71 B      
                  26.86       57.71 (30.85)                                        
  7 Anderson, Colin J   16 LAC-MA                 55.98    1:03.97 B      
                  28.35     1:03.97 (35.62)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Ruth, Zachary M     17 LPAC-MA                59.82      56.50 A      
                  26.36       56.50 (30.14)                                        
  2 Averill, Ricky P    16 UNAT.-MA               59.13      56.78 A      
                  26.51       56.78 (30.27)                                        
  3 Dengler, Jack T     15 WSY-MA                 59.95      58.36 B      
                  26.70       58.36 (31.66)                                        
  4 Benchoff, Darek P   16 WAY-MA               1:01.45      59.46 B      
                  27.27       59.46 (32.19)                                        
  5 Leeper, Andrew      16 CC-MA                  58.63      59.65 B      
                  27.53       59.65 (32.12)                                        
  6 Anderson, Jarod T   15 WSY-MA                 57.71      59.79 B      
                  27.34       59.79 (32.45)                                        
  7 Haywood, Lucas E    17 COLLEGIATE-MA          59.06    1:00.09 B      
                  27.58     1:00.09 (32.51)                                        
  8 Tate, Aaron C       17 CYA-MA                 58.23    1:00.25 B      
                  27.03     1:00.25 (33.22)                                        
  9 Skiles, Logan G     13 WSY-MA               1:01.85    1:02.02 B      
                  28.69     1:02.02 (33.33)                                        
 10 Ondrizek, Derek M   17 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:00.20    1:04.28 B      
                  28.52     1:04.28 (35.76)                                        
 11 Wisor, Joshua D     15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:04.96    1:04.39 B      
                  29.97     1:04.39 (34.42)                                        
 12 Gifford, Gary C     17 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:03.73    1:04.42 B      
                  28.88     1:04.42 (35.54)                                        
 13 Desotelle, Chandle  15 CC-MA                  59.64    1:04.89 B      
                  29.30     1:04.89 (35.59)                                        
 14 Mora, Bryan         17 WEST-MA              1:03.41    1:05.73 B      
                  30.36     1:05.73 (35.37)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Chambers, Kaden T   17 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:02.53 B      
                  28.84     1:02.53 (33.69)                                        
  2 Davis, Owen G       17 UNAT.-MA                  NT    1:05.24 B      
                  30.16     1:05.24 (35.08)                                        
  3 Thomas, Justin T    15 UNAT.-MA                  NT    1:06.81 B      
                  30.30     1:06.81 (36.51)                                        
  4 Emmerling, Luke A   15 LAC-MA               1:11.07    1:08.42 C      
                  31.55     1:08.42 (36.87)                                        
  5 Sistrunk, Sadiq D   16 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:13.81    1:11.08 C      
                  32.31     1:11.08 (38.77)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:00.37   10/9/2005 LAUREN A MCCLEAF, WSY Swimming             
                  58.29  AAAA
                  59.19  SECT 2015 Short Course 15
                1:01.09  AAA
                1:03.89  AA
                1:04.69  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                1:06.59  A
                1:17.69  B
                     --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Guthridge, Sophie   14 RY-MA                  58.92    1:00.45 AAA    
                  27.95     1:00.45 (32.50)                                        
  2 Gring, Cameron      13 RY-MA                1:05.63    1:03.86 AA     
                  29.73     1:03.86 (34.13)                                        
  3 Mummert, Lauren E   14 CYA-MA               1:06.08    1:07.72 B      
                  31.33     1:07.72 (36.39)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Chase, Mimi F       14 WSY-MA               1:06.97    1:05.47 A      
                  30.72     1:05.47 (34.75)                                        
  2 Reedy, Kayla M      13 CYA-MA               1:07.71    1:06.09 A      
                  31.88     1:06.09 (34.21)                                        
  3 Newell, Morgan C    13 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:07.86    1:09.11 B      
                  32.99     1:09.11 (36.12)                                        
  4 Van der Sleen, Emi  13 RY-MA                1:07.34    1:09.52 B      
                  32.87     1:09.52 (36.65)                                        
  5 Noll, Brandi M      14 RY-MA                1:13.84    1:09.59 B      
                  31.72     1:09.59 (37.87)                                        
  6 Mummert, Katie N    14 CYA-MA               1:09.71    1:09.60 B      
                  33.05     1:09.60 (36.55)                                        
  7 Miller, Gabby M     13 CYA-MA               1:12.34    1:11.48 B      
                  33.63     1:11.48 (37.85)                                        
  8 Molnar, Mia N       14 KIDS-MA              1:12.66    1:13.05 B      
                  34.34     1:13.05 (38.71)                                        
  9 McAneny-Droz, Soph  13 WEST-MA              1:13.57    1:13.06 B      
                  33.51     1:13.06 (39.55)                                        
 10 Murray, Emilee L    14 WEST-MA              1:09.56    1:13.26 B      
                  34.60     1:13.26 (38.66)                                        
 11 Vila, Camryn M      14 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:09.11    1:13.28 B      
                  33.69     1:13.28 (39.59)                                        
 12 Barnes, Cydney A    14 CDEL-MA              1:16.56    1:13.86 B      
                  33.63     1:13.86 (40.23)                                        
 13 Nagle, Molly E      14 KIDS-MA              1:10.68    1:15.29 B      
                  33.91     1:15.29 (41.38)                                        
 14 Polecaro, Emily     14 WEST-MA              1:14.85    1:20.66 C      
                  36.53     1:20.66 (44.13)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Enriquez, Ava       14 RY-MA                     NT    1:06.05 A      
                  30.51     1:06.05 (35.54)                                        
  2 King, Caelyn K      14 WSY-MA                    NT    1:09.60 B      
                  32.74     1:09.60 (36.86)                                        
  3 Berra, Lindsay C    14 WSY-MA               1:18.18    1:12.78 B      
                  33.30     1:12.78 (39.48)                                        
  4 Minich, Sarah       13 CYA-MA               1:18.52    1:14.74 B      
                  35.18     1:14.74 (39.56)                                        
  5 Averill, Karli J    13 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:16.06 B      
                  35.64     1:16.06 (40.42)                                        
  6 Boyce, Katelyn M    13 WSY-MA               1:18.49    1:18.82 C      
                  36.41     1:18.82 (42.41)                                        
  7 Van der Sleen, Kat  13 RY-MA                     NT    1:19.99 C      
                  36.71     1:19.99 (43.28)                                        
  8 Stambaugh, Sophie   13 CYA-MA               1:19.84    1:20.09 C      
                  36.85     1:20.09 (43.24)                                        
  9 Alulis, Rachael A   13 KIDS-MA              1:21.69    1:21.87 C      
                  37.69     1:21.87 (44.18)                                        
 10 Tardibuono, Taylor  13 LAC-MA               1:22.76    1:29.06 C      
                  39.39     1:29.06 (49.67)                                        
 11 Stein, Gretchen M   14 KIDS-MA              1:34.61    1:33.51 C      
                  41.72     1:33.51 (51.79)                                        
 12 Kriner, Ember J     14 LAC-MA               1:37.88    1:35.67 C      
                  42.47     1:35.67 (53.20)                                        
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 54.92   10/7/2012 CHRIS M PAYNTER, Hershey                     
                53.99  SECT 2015 Short Course 15
                54.19  AAAA
                56.79  AAA
                59.29  AA
              1:01.69  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
              1:01.89  A
              1:12.19  B
                   --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lauver, Josiah      14 COLLEGIATE-MA          56.43      56.99 AA     
                  26.06       56.99 (30.93)                                        
  2 Myers, Samuel H     14 WEST-MA              1:00.22    1:00.29 MAJO   
                  28.22     1:00.29 (32.07)                                        
  3 Byrd, Bryan         14 WEST-MA                59.31    1:01.45 MAJO   
                  28.71     1:01.45 (32.74)                                        
  4 Yoffe, Matthew J    13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:01.35    1:02.88 B      
                  29.98     1:02.88 (32.90)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Lynam, Nick P       13 LAC-MA               1:02.39      59.52 MAJO   
                  27.54       59.52 (31.98)                                        
  2 Greenwood, Jacob    14 CC-MA                1:04.11    1:01.91 B      
                  29.79     1:01.91 (32.12)                                        
  3 Hicks, Jared R      14 CYA-MA               1:06.67    1:04.85 B      
                  30.00     1:04.85 (34.85)                                        
  4 Tate, Lucas B       13 CYA-MA               1:09.44    1:06.79 B      
                  30.05     1:06.79 (36.74)                                        
  5 Ball, Tucker J      13 UNAT.-MA             1:08.56    1:07.78 B      
                  31.82     1:07.78 (35.96)                                        
  6 Fissella, Andre D   13 LAC-MA               1:09.71    1:08.27 B      
                  31.53     1:08.27 (36.74)                                        
  7 Shaub, Ian          13 RY-MA                1:11.37    1:09.28 B      
                  31.33     1:09.28 (37.95)                                        
  8 Reedy, James F      14 CYA-MA               1:10.94    1:10.29 B      
                  33.04     1:10.29 (37.25)                                        
  9 Feeman, Eddie L     13 LAC-MA               1:10.05    1:11.41 B      
                  32.14     1:11.41 (39.27)                                        
 10 Snyder, Jake T      13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:11.61    1:11.94 B      
                  32.83     1:11.94 (39.11)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Beck, Cody J        13 CYA-MA               1:22.48    1:11.70 B      
                  34.07     1:11.70 (37.63)                                        
  2 Kasian, Max M       14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:16.23    1:12.31 C      
                  30.82     1:12.31 (41.49)                                        
  3 Emmerling, Kyle L   13 LAC-MA               1:20.43    1:13.70 C      
                  34.39     1:13.70 (39.31)                                        
  4 O'Neill, Patrick S  13 CYA-MA               1:17.12    1:16.13 C      
                  35.65     1:16.13 (40.48)                                        
  5 Bloom, Christopher  14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:22.21    1:16.15 C      
                  34.20     1:16.15 (41.95)                                        
  6 Stamey, Collin R    13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:26.66    1:16.19 C      
                  35.36     1:16.19 (40.83)                                        
  7 Jumper, Jonathan A  13 SLST-MA-MA                NT    1:20.11 C      
                  38.08     1:20.11 (42.03)                                        
  8 Farmer, Donovan     14 WEST-MA                   NT    1:22.95 C      
                  38.87     1:22.95 (44.08)                                        
  9 Block, Auden R      13 LAC-MA               1:30.09    1:23.72 C      
                  38.37     1:23.72 (45.35)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 23.98  10/10/2004 KATE S RIEFENSTAHL, Trident                  
                23.99  AAAA
                25.09  SECT 2015 Short Course 15
                25.19  AAA
                26.29  AA
                27.49  A
                31.99  B
                   --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shaffer, Autumn     16 RY-MA                  24.24      25.37 AA     
  2 Blake, Kelly A      15 WEST-MA                24.90      25.46 AA     
  3 Ball, Shannon R     16 UNAT.-MA               26.11      25.85 AA     
  4 Haines, Morgan M    15 RY-MA                  24.95      25.96 AA     
  5 Blake, Caitlyn E    18 WEST-MA                24.68      26.07 AA     
  6 Weeden, Caitlynn R  16 WSY-MA                 25.41      26.38 A      
  7 Machado, Elli R     15 RY-MA                  26.04      26.46 A      
  8 Szajnuk, Kimmi A    16 WSY-MA                 25.74      26.49 A      
  9 Gelgot, Caity L     16 FSC-LEBY-MA            26.02      26.55 A      
 10 Leisher, Ashley J   16 COLLEGIATE-MA          26.20      26.57 A      
 11 Glassmire, Alexis   17 RY-MA                  24.28      26.93 A      
 12 Brenneman, Lindsay  15 UNAT.-MA               26.37      26.94 A      
 13 Longenecker, Emily  15 WEST-MA                25.96      27.05 A      
 14 Orr, Kayla          16 WEST-MA                26.10      27.57 B      
 15 Hills, Caroline Y   16 WSY-MA                 27.20      27.62 B      
 16 Hoover, Taylor C    16 UNAT.-MA               26.69      27.66 B      
 17 Abraham, Nicki      17 RY-MA                  26.23      27.83 B      
 18 Yount, Maggie A     16 WEST-MA                26.71      28.03 B      
 19 DelPizzo, Phoebe M  17 WEST-MA                26.71      29.05 B      
B - Division  
  1 Glassmire, Hannah   15 RY-MA                  28.29      28.24 B      
  2 Kraft, Madelynn R   16 COLLEGIATE-MA          28.56      28.76 B      
  3 Mackrell, Jaime L   15 COLLEGIATE-MA          28.44      28.88 B      
  4 MacDougall, Lariss  15 WSY-MA                 28.78      28.94 B      
  5 O'Connor, Kaleigh   16 WSY-MA                 28.23      29.13 B      
  6 Rundquist, Erika M  16 CC-MA                  28.63      29.16 B      
  7 Daubenspeck, Megan  15 LPAC-MA                29.10      29.17 B      
  8 Kidulic, Autumn M   15 KIDS-MA                30.06      29.35 B      
  9 Abraham, Carlie     15 RY-MA                  29.31      29.70 B      
  9 Yoder, Valerie      16 RY-MA                  28.32      29.70 B      
 11 Kress, Maggie       15 WEST-MA                28.99      29.98 B      
 
Event 56  Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 20.70   10/7/2012 VINNY F TAFUTO, Hershey                      
                21.29  AAAA
                22.29  AAA
                22.49  SECT 2015 Short Course 15
                23.29  AA
                24.29  A
                28.29  B
                   --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chenot, Devon C     15 UNAT.-MA               22.30      22.15 AAA    
  2 Fisher, Ryder H     17 RY-MA                  22.62      22.69 AA     
  3 McElroy, Kyle       17 RY-MA                  22.68      22.72 AA     
  4 Groff, Trent D      16 RY-MA                  21.73      22.74 AA     
  5 Ruth, Zachary M     17 LPAC-MA                23.24      23.28 AA     
  6 Leeper, Andrew      16 CC-MA                  22.88      23.34 A      
  7 Tate, Aaron C       17 CYA-MA                 23.30      23.55 A      
  7 Averill, Ricky P    16 UNAT.-MA               23.92      23.55 A      
  9 Handley, Keenan L   17 WSY-MA                 23.53      23.97 A      
 10 Tate, Jesse W       16 CYA-MA                 23.69      24.16 A      
 11 Diaz, Alex L        16 COLLEGIATE-MA          23.43      24.35 B      
 12 Mora, Bryan         17 WEST-MA                24.01      24.57 B      
 13 Ondrizek, Derek M   17 GETTYSBURG-MA          22.99      24.58 B      
 14 Haywood, Lucas E    17 COLLEGIATE-MA          23.14      24.68 B      
 15 Anderson, Colin J   16 LAC-MA                 23.26      25.17 B      
B - Division  
  1 Daubenspeck, Brand  17 LPAC-MA                24.35      23.88 A      
  2 Anderson, Jarod T   15 WSY-MA                 24.46      24.28 A      
  3 Holman, Kyle        15 WEST-MA                25.08      24.52 B      
  4 Dengler, Jack T     15 WSY-MA                 24.72      24.57 B      
  5 Chu, Ben S          16 CYA-MA                 24.31      24.59 B      
  6 Benchoff, Darek P   16 WAY-MA                 25.12      24.71 B      
  7 Albert, Ryan J      15 WSY-MA                 24.34      24.90 B      
  8 Reed, Colin M       15 LPAC-MA                25.57      25.05 B      
  9 Keck, Hunter        15 RY-MA                  26.12      25.14 B      
 10 Wisor, Joshua D     15 COLLEGIATE-MA          26.87      25.86 B      
 11 Turlington, Wade W  13 WSY-MA                 26.64      26.43 B      
 12 Emmerling, Luke A   15 LAC-MA                 27.10      26.83 B      
 13 Gifford, Gary C     17 COLLEGIATE-MA          26.02      26.95 B      
C - Division  
  1 Kahoe, Carson O     18 UNAT.-MA                  NT      24.71 B      
  2 Hosie, Quin J       15 WSY-MA                    NT      26.01 B      
  3 Thomas, Justin T    15 UNAT.-MA                  NT      28.78 C      
  4 Haldeman, Dakota J  15 KIDS-MA                   NT      30.07 C      
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 24.92    2/7/2004 LEAH GINGRICH - WSY                          
                24.69  AAAA
                25.09  SECT 2015 Short Course 15
                25.79  AAA
                26.29  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                26.99  AA
                28.19  A
                32.89  B
                   --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Barone, Kayla A     14 WSY-MA                 26.69      25.50 AAA    
  2 Wyant, Sarah R      14 WSY-MA                 24.60      25.51 AAA    
  3 Guthridge, Sophie   14 RY-MA                  25.28      25.52 AAA    
  4 Rankin, Carlee M    14 COLLEGIATE-MA          26.22      26.12 MAJO   
  5 McCurley, Corinne   14 RY-MA                  25.44      26.37 AA     
  6 Gring, Cameron      13 RY-MA                  27.54      26.51 AA     
  7 Berra, Lindsay C    14 WSY-MA                 26.88      26.71 AA     
  8 Barnes, Cydney A    14 CDEL-MA                26.94      27.20 A      
  9 Van der Sleen, Emi  13 RY-MA                  26.57      27.21 A      
 10 Appler, Sophie      13 RY-MA                  26.72      27.36 A      
 11 Noll, Brandi M      14 RY-MA                  27.22      27.51 A      
 12 Newell, Morgan C    13 GETTYSBURG-MA          27.36      27.73 A      
 13 Weik, Krysta M      14 FSC-LEBY-MA            27.87      27.99 A      
 14 McAneny-Droz, Soph  13 WEST-MA                27.37      28.13 A      
 15 Dubbs, Karrison     13 RY-MA                  26.56      28.42 B      
 16 Van der Sleen, Kat  13 RY-MA                  27.73      28.43 B      
 17 Mummert, Lauren E   14 CYA-MA                 28.05      28.47 B      
 18 DelVecchio, Brynn   14 KIDS-MA                27.85      28.50 B      
 19 Vila, Camryn M      14 FSC-LEBY-MA            27.27      28.69 B      
 20 King, Caelyn K      14 WSY-MA                 27.30      28.73 B      
 21 Shoemaker, Amanda   14 WSY-MA                 27.95      28.84 B      
B - Division  
  1 Lee, Nicole A       13 WSY-MA                 29.17      28.51 B      
  2 Murray, Emilee L    14 WEST-MA                28.25      29.19 B      
  3 Blankenship, Victo  13 WEST-MA                28.45      29.27 B      
  4 Conjack, Kasi M     13 WSY-MA                 30.30      30.08 B      
  5 Mummert, Katie N    14 CYA-MA                 30.13      30.11 B      
  6 Tardibuono, Taylor  13 LAC-MA                 29.76      31.16 B      
  7 Shifflet, Erin S    13 SLST-MA-MA             30.27      31.40 B      
  8 Nagle, Molly E      14 KIDS-MA                29.56      31.56 B      
  9 White, Alicia L     12 CVAC-MA                31.73      31.90        
 10 Bonin, Ryan M       13 FSC-LEBY-MA            32.10      32.59 B      
C - Division  
  1 Gibson, Clare       13 LPAC-MA                   NT      31.28 B      
  2 Kriner, Ember J     14 LAC-MA                 32.90      31.95 B      
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 23.20   10/7/2012 JACOB N DECKMAN, CVAC                        
                22.49  SECT 2015 Short Course 15
                22.79  AAAA
                23.89  AAA
                24.89  AA
                24.99  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                25.99  A
                30.39  B
                   --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lauver, Josiah      14 COLLEGIATE-MA          23.06      22.98%AAA    
  2 Skiles, Logan G     13 WSY-MA                 23.54      23.22 AAA    
  3 Lynam, Nick P       13 LAC-MA                 24.51      23.53 AAA    
  4 Myers, Samuel H     14 WEST-MA                25.61      24.42 AA     
  5 Gwiazdowski, Colin  14 RY-MA                  25.44      24.44 AA     
  6 DeAngelo II, Nico   14 GETTYSBURG-MA          25.16      24.77 AA     
  7 Byrd, Bryan         14 WEST-MA                24.34      25.18 A      
  8 Kasian, Max M       14 COLLEGIATE-MA          25.66      25.97 A      
B - Division  
  1 McNally, Patrick M  14 WEST-MA                26.21      25.50 A      
  2 Shockey, Jeremy T   13 RY-MA                  26.66      26.00 B      
  3 Yoffe, Matthew J    13 COLLEGIATE-MA          26.23      26.18 B      
  4 Hicks, Jared R      14 CYA-MA                 26.38      26.34 B      
  5 Fissella, Andre D   13 LAC-MA                 26.74      26.58 B      
  6 Feeman, Eddie L     13 LAC-MA                 27.33      27.22 B      
  7 Shaub, Ian          13 RY-MA                  28.45      27.31 B      
  8 Lauer, Jacob C      13 COLLEGIATE-MA          27.10      27.55 B      
  9 Ball, Tucker J      13 UNAT.-MA               29.12      28.20 B      
 10 Tate, Lucas B       13 CYA-MA                 28.20      28.29 B      
 11 Emmerling, Kyle L   13 LAC-MA                 28.90      29.93 B      
 12 Beck, Cody J        13 CYA-MA                 29.99      29.98 B      
C - Division  
  1 Jumper, Jonathan A  13 SLST-MA-MA                NT      29.00 B      
  2 Farmer, Donovan     14 WEST-MA                30.53      29.08 B      
  3 Burger, Alec M      13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      29.22 B      
  4 Stamey, Collin R    13 COLLEGIATE-MA          31.39      29.34 B      
  5 Bloom, Christopher  14 COLLEGIATE-MA          31.11      29.91 B      
  6 Burrows, Joshuah J  13 SLST-MA-MA             30.73      30.14 B      
  7 Edupuganti, Sid S   13 WSY-MA                 31.80      31.17 C      
  8 Block, Auden R      13 LAC-MA                 31.86      31.97 C      
 
Event 59  Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 59.07  10/10/2004 LEAH N GINGRICH, WSY Swimming                
                56.49  AAAA
                59.19  AAA
              1:00.09  SECT 2015 Short Course 15
              1:01.89  AA
              1:04.59  A
              1:15.29  B
                   --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shelly, Marget S    14 CC-MA                  58.29      59.71 SECT   
                  29.50       59.71 (30.21)                                        
  2 Evans, Sidney       17 RY-MA                  59.92    1:02.33 A      
                  30.69     1:02.33 (31.64)                                        
  3 Marino, Sam         17 RY-MA                  56.95    1:02.64 A      
                  30.08     1:02.64 (32.56)                                        
  4 Shaffer, Autumn     16 RY-MA                  58.23    1:03.74 A      
                  30.83     1:03.74 (32.91)                                        
  5 Orr, Kayla          16 WEST-MA                58.82    1:04.28 A      
                  30.64     1:04.28 (33.64)                                        
  6 Slocomb, Tessa A    16 WEST-MA              1:01.11    1:05.39 B      
                  31.51     1:05.39 (33.88)                                        
  7 MacDougall, Lariss  15 WSY-MA               1:01.25    1:05.94 B      
                  32.01     1:05.94 (33.93)                                        
  8 Blake, Kelly A      15 WEST-MA              1:03.68    1:07.02 B      
                  32.10     1:07.02 (34.92)                                        
  9 Bye, Danielle N     15 WEST-MA              1:04.42    1:07.85 B      
                  33.22     1:07.85 (34.63)                                        
 10 Glassmire, Alexis   17 RY-MA                1:01.81    1:07.89 B      
                  32.94     1:07.89 (34.95)                                        
 11 Wayne, Julianna M   15 WEST-MA              1:04.30    1:09.18 B      
                  33.45     1:09.18 (35.73)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Haines, Morgan M    15 RY-MA                1:06.81    1:05.97 B      
                  31.96     1:05.97 (34.01)                                        
  2 Elgin, Maggie       16 RY-MA                1:05.69    1:07.21 B      
                  33.08     1:07.21 (34.13)                                        
  3 Hills, Caroline Y   16 WSY-MA               1:07.06    1:07.95 B      
                  33.81     1:07.95 (34.14)                                        
  4 Brenneman, Lindsay  15 UNAT.-MA             1:08.87    1:08.09 B      
                  33.68     1:08.09 (34.41)                                        
  5 Pursell, Rachael M  16 KIDS-MA              1:06.42    1:08.51 B      
                  33.95     1:08.51 (34.56)                                        
  6 Longenecker, Emily  15 WEST-MA              1:10.20    1:08.73 B      
                  33.76     1:08.73 (34.97)                                        
  7 Ball, Shannon R     16 UNAT.-MA             1:08.83    1:08.88 B      
                  34.05     1:08.88 (34.83)                                        
  8 Hoover, Taylor C    16 UNAT.-MA             1:05.32    1:10.06 B      
                  34.19     1:10.06 (35.87)                                        
  9 DelPizzo, Phoebe M  17 WEST-MA              1:04.63    1:10.07 B      
                  33.98     1:10.07 (36.09)                                        
 10 Strine, Jennifer A  17 WSY-MA               1:09.06    1:10.21 B      
                  34.33     1:10.21 (35.88)                                        
 11 Hartten, Caerwyn    15 WEST-MA              1:11.39    1:10.63 B      
                  34.25     1:10.63 (36.38)                                        
 12 Rundquist, Erika M  16 CC-MA                1:07.49    1:10.85 B      
                  33.91     1:10.85 (36.94)                                        
 13 Sopko, Micah N      12 CYA-MA               1:11.20    1:11.79 B      
                  35.35     1:11.79 (36.44)                                        
 14 Kress, Maggie       15 WEST-MA              1:10.57    1:11.88 B      
                  35.30     1:11.88 (36.58)                                        
 15 Daubenspeck, Megan  15 LPAC-MA              1:09.64    1:12.23 B      
                  34.84     1:12.23 (37.39)                                        
 16 Glassmire, Hannah   15 RY-MA                1:12.69    1:13.31 B      
                  35.41     1:13.31 (37.90)                                        
 17 Hudak, Kaitlin M    15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:13.76    1:16.26 C      
                  35.66     1:16.26 (40.60)                                        
 18 Yoder, Valerie      16 RY-MA                1:11.40    1:16.63 C      
                  37.82     1:16.63 (38.81)                                        
 19 Gelgot, Caity L     16 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:12.22    1:17.13 C      
                  37.14     1:17.13 (39.99)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Polecaro, Emily     14 WEST-MA              1:19.05    1:17.58 C      
                  37.34     1:17.58 (40.24)                                        
 
Event 60  Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 53.25    2/7/2004 NICHOLAS J SCHWARTZ  -  WSY                  
                50.79  AAAA
                53.19  AAA
                54.89  SECT 2015 Short Course 15
                55.69  AA
                58.09  A
              1:07.69  B
                   --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hill, Spencer D     16 WSY-MA                 53.62      56.13 A      
                  27.19       56.13 (28.94)                                        
  2 Bloom, Nicholas P   16 COLLEGIATE-MA          57.24      56.96 A      
                  27.85       56.96 (29.11)                                        
  3 Groff, Trent D      16 RY-MA                  56.74      58.83 B      
                  28.65       58.83 (30.18)                                        
  4 Tate, Jesse W       16 CYA-MA                 57.97      59.81 B      
                  28.92       59.81 (30.89)                                        
  5 Leeper, Andrew      16 CC-MA                  55.90    1:01.08 B      
                  29.85     1:01.08 (31.23)                                        
  6 Holman, Kyle        15 WEST-MA                56.60    1:01.71 B      
                  30.15     1:01.71 (31.56)                                        
  7 Anderson, Colin J   16 LAC-MA                 57.39    1:04.47 B      
                  30.58     1:04.47 (33.89)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Chenot, Devon C     15 UNAT.-MA               59.76      58.79 B      
                  28.57       58.79 (30.22)                                        
  2 Tate, Aaron C       17 CYA-MA               1:04.53    1:00.68 B      
                  29.30     1:00.68 (31.38)                                        
  3 Wyant, Jordan T     16 WSY-MA               1:00.03    1:02.21 B      
                  30.37     1:02.21 (31.84)                                        
  4 Dengler, Jack T     15 WSY-MA               1:00.39    1:02.22 B      
                  29.92     1:02.22 (32.30)                                        
  5 Anderson, Jarod T   15 WSY-MA                 59.27    1:02.41 B      
                  29.80     1:02.41 (32.61)                                        
  6 Wisor, Joshua D     15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:02.39    1:02.87 B      
                  31.35     1:02.87 (31.52)                                        
  7 Handley, Keenan L   17 WSY-MA               1:03.66    1:02.98 B      
                  30.96     1:02.98 (32.02)                                        
  8 Emmerling, Luke A   15 LAC-MA               1:06.84    1:04.94 B      
                  32.00     1:04.94 (32.94)                                        
  9 Benchoff, Darek P   16 WAY-MA               1:06.46    1:05.88 B      
                  32.36     1:05.88 (33.52)                                        
 10 Ondrizek, Derek M   17 GETTYSBURG-MA          59.84    1:06.15 B      
                  31.84     1:06.15 (34.31)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Chambers, Kaden T   17 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:04.37 B      
                  31.22     1:04.37 (33.15)                                        
  2 Davis, Owen G       17 UNAT.-MA                  NT    1:06.56 B      
                  32.27     1:06.56 (34.29)                                        
  3 Sistrunk, Sadiq D   16 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:09.64    1:08.54 C      
                  33.66     1:08.54 (34.88)                                        
  4 Turlington, Wade W  13 WSY-MA               1:30.42    1:11.12 C      
                  34.97     1:11.12 (36.15)                                        
  5 Reed, Colin M       15 LPAC-MA              1:17.51    1:12.05 C      
                  35.72     1:12.05 (36.33)                                        
  6 Haldeman, Dakota J  15 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:12.14 C      
                  35.04     1:12.14 (37.10)                                        
  7 Thomas, Justin T    15 UNAT.-MA                  NT    1:15.20 C      
                  36.58     1:15.20 (38.62)                                        
  8 Yoon, Sondo          9 WSY-MA                    NT    1:32.50 C      
                  44.88     1:32.50 (47.62)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:00.00    2/7/2004 LEAH GINGRICH - WSY                        
                  58.69  AAAA
                1:00.09  SECT 2015 Short Course 15
                1:01.49  AAA
                1:04.29  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                1:04.29  AA
                1:07.09  A
                1:18.29  B
                     --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gring, Cameron      13 RY-MA                  59.93    1:02.19 MAJO   
                  30.17     1:02.19 (32.02)                                        
  2 Guthridge, Sophie   14 RY-MA                1:00.62    1:02.45 MAJO   
                  30.17     1:02.45 (32.28)                                        
  3 Reedy, Kayla M      13 CYA-MA               1:06.91    1:05.74 A      
                  31.97     1:05.74 (33.77)                                        
  4 Wyant, Sarah R      14 WSY-MA               1:02.43    1:06.63 A      
                  32.58     1:06.63 (34.05)                                        
  5 Rankin, Carlee M    14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:06.48    1:06.99 A      
                  32.76     1:06.99 (34.23)                                        
  6 Miller, Gabby M     13 CYA-MA               1:07.02    1:07.03 A      
                  32.65     1:07.03 (34.38)                                        
  7 Noll, Brandi M      14 RY-MA                1:04.38    1:09.05 B      
                  33.32     1:09.05 (35.73)                                        
  8 Dubbs, Karrison     13 RY-MA                1:05.45    1:09.74 B      
                  34.60     1:09.74 (35.14)                                        
  9 McAneny-Droz, Soph  13 WEST-MA              1:04.81    1:11.75 B      
                  35.03     1:11.75 (36.72)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Brown, Becca M      13 RY-MA                1:07.65    1:08.37 B      
                  33.12     1:08.37 (35.25)                                        
  2 Minich, Sarah       13 CYA-MA               1:08.62    1:10.39 B      
                  35.02     1:10.39 (35.37)                                        
  3 Weik, Krysta M      14 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:09.18    1:10.46 B      
                  34.85     1:10.46 (35.61)                                        
  4 Berra, Lindsay C    14 WSY-MA               1:08.91    1:10.47 B      
                  34.21     1:10.47 (36.26)                                        
  5 King, Caelyn K      14 WSY-MA               1:09.64    1:11.56 B      
                  35.88     1:11.56 (35.68)                                        
  6 DelVecchio, Brynn   14 KIDS-MA              1:09.01    1:11.68 B      
                  34.01     1:11.68 (37.67)                                        
  7 Murray, Emilee L    14 WEST-MA              1:10.18    1:11.79 B      
                  35.35     1:11.79 (36.44)                                        
  8 Vila, Camryn M      14 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:07.40    1:11.96 B      
                  34.97     1:11.96 (36.99)                                        
  9 Van der Sleen, Emi  13 RY-MA                1:08.88    1:12.13 B      
                  35.51     1:12.13 (36.62)                                        
 10 Mummert, Lauren E   14 CYA-MA               1:09.52    1:12.36 B      
                  36.26     1:12.36 (36.10)                                        
 11 Lee, Nicole A       13 WSY-MA               1:11.57    1:13.10 B      
                  35.84     1:13.10 (37.26)                                        
 12 Newell, Morgan C    13 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:10.78    1:13.34 B      
                  37.17     1:13.34 (36.17)                                        
 13 Stambaugh, Sophie   13 CYA-MA               1:17.98    1:13.41 B      
                  37.16     1:13.41 (36.25)                                        
 14 Shoemaker, Amanda   14 WSY-MA               1:12.54    1:13.53 B      
                  35.97     1:13.53 (37.56)                                        
 15 Mummert, Katie N    14 CYA-MA               1:14.45    1:14.95 B      
                  36.57     1:14.95 (38.38)                                        
 16 Caley, Reese A      13 KIDS-MA              1:15.03    1:15.93 B      
                  36.17     1:15.93 (39.76)                                        
 17 Blankenship, Victo  13 WEST-MA              1:17.03    1:16.55 B      
                  37.12     1:16.55 (39.43)                                        
 18 Boyce, Katelyn M    13 WSY-MA               1:17.33    1:16.94 B      
                  36.96     1:16.94 (39.98)                                        
 19 Conjack, Kasi M     13 WSY-MA               1:17.72    1:17.00 B      
                  37.62     1:17.00 (39.38)                                        
 20 Tardibuono, Taylor  13 LAC-MA               1:15.91    1:25.33 C      
C - Division  
  1 Averill, Karli J    13 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:12.62 B      
                  35.51     1:12.62 (37.11)                                        
  2 Brown, Abigail R    13 WSY-MA               1:20.39    1:15.12 B      
                  37.28     1:15.12 (37.84)                                        
  3 Unger, Mackenzie    13 CYA-MA               1:38.79    1:20.07 C      
                  38.70     1:20.07 (41.37)                                        
  4 Shifflet, Erin S    13 SLST-MA-MA           1:20.70    1:20.43 C      
                  39.00     1:20.43 (41.43)                                        
  5 Alulis, Rachael A   13 KIDS-MA              1:23.12    1:21.93 C      
                  40.05     1:21.93 (41.88)                                        
  6 Gibson, Clare       13 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:24.42 C      
                  39.56     1:24.42 (44.86)                                        
  7 Bonin, Ryan M       13 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:27.89    1:25.27 C      
                  41.45     1:25.27 (43.82)                                        
  8 Kriner, Ember J     14 LAC-MA               1:32.63    1:35.54 C      
                  45.19     1:35.54 (50.35)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 55.08  10/10/2004 BRENNAN W MORRIS, Big Cat                    
                54.89  SECT 2015 Short Course 15
                55.19  AAAA
                57.79  AAA
              1:00.39  AA
              1:02.09  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
              1:03.09  A
              1:13.59  B
                   --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lauver, Josiah      14 COLLEGIATE-MA          55.08      56.04 AAA    
                  27.02       56.04 (29.02)                                        
  2 Lynam, Nick P       13 LAC-MA                 58.48      57.87 AA     
                  28.34       57.87 (29.53)                                        
  3 Greenwood, Jacob    14 CC-MA                1:01.64    1:02.56 A      
                  30.72     1:02.56 (31.84)                                        
  4 Byrd, Bryan         14 WEST-MA              1:02.25    1:05.19 B      
                  32.32     1:05.19 (32.87)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Gwiazdowski, Colin  14 RY-MA                1:05.58    1:01.72 MAJO   
                  30.22     1:01.72 (31.50)                                        
  2 Shockey, Jeremy T   13 RY-MA                1:03.81    1:03.87 B      
                  31.13     1:03.87 (32.74)                                        
  3 DeAngelo II, Nico   14 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:03.18    1:04.94 B      
                  31.75     1:04.94 (33.19)                                        
  4 Myers, Samuel H     14 WEST-MA              1:03.53    1:05.10 B      
                  32.52     1:05.10 (32.58)                                        
  5 O'Neill, Patrick S  13 CYA-MA               1:07.16    1:06.40 B      
                  32.69     1:06.40 (33.71)                                        
  6 Kasian, Max M       14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:05.87    1:08.52 B      
                  33.13     1:08.52 (35.39)                                        
  7 McNally, Patrick M  14 WEST-MA              1:08.31    1:08.75 B      
                  33.51     1:08.75 (35.24)                                        
  8 Tate, Lucas B       13 CYA-MA               1:11.80    1:08.86 B      
                  34.70     1:08.86 (34.16)                                        
  9 Fissella, Andre D   13 LAC-MA               1:13.01    1:10.82 B      
                  34.85     1:10.82 (35.97)                                        
 10 Feeman, Eddie L     13 LAC-MA               1:12.11    1:12.05 B      
                  35.31     1:12.05 (36.74)                                        
 11 Lauer, Jacob C      13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:11.71    1:12.23 B      
C - Division  
  1 Ball, Tucker J      13 UNAT.-MA             1:20.89    1:12.11 B      
                  34.36     1:12.11 (37.75)                                        
  2 Burger, Alec M      13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:12.68 B      
  3 Bloom, Christopher  14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:18.54    1:13.24 B      
                  35.53     1:13.24 (37.71)                                        
  4 Reedy, James F      14 CYA-MA               1:18.91    1:13.37 B      
                  36.12     1:13.37 (37.25)                                        
  5 Snyder, Jake T      13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:14.14    1:13.76 C      
                  35.46     1:13.76 (38.30)                                        
  6 Emmerling, Kyle L   13 LAC-MA               1:14.58    1:16.71 C      
                  37.05     1:16.71 (39.66)                                        
  7 Edupuganti, Sid S   13 WSY-MA               1:18.54    1:20.57 C      
 -- Block, Auden R      13 LAC-MA               1:14.38         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 
Event 63  Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:27.09  10/10/2004 LISA D COLAPIETRO, Big Cat                 
                2:20.19  AAAA
                2:26.79  AAA
                2:29.39  SECT 2015 Short Course 15
                2:33.49  AA
                2:40.19  A
                3:06.89  B
                     --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jenkins, Emily E    17 WSY-MA               2:24.11    2:33.73 A      
                  35.44     1:14.27 (38.83)     1:54.01 (39.74)     2:33.73 (39.72)
  2 Machado, Elli R     15 RY-MA                2:27.36    2:34.58 A      
                  35.79     1:16.06 (40.27)     1:55.69 (39.63)     2:34.58 (38.89)
  3 Dudenhoeffer, Caro  15 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:38.32    2:38.44 A      
                  35.94     1:16.34 (40.40)     1:57.50 (41.16)     2:38.44 (40.94)
  4 Yount, Maggie A     16 WEST-MA              2:28.62    2:42.13 B      
                  36.19     1:17.20 (41.01)     1:59.71 (42.51)     2:42.13 (42.42)
  5 Strine, Jennifer A  17 WSY-MA               2:35.64    2:43.46 B      
                  36.94     1:19.46 (42.52)     2:01.25 (41.79)     2:43.46 (42.21)
  6 Leisher, Ashley J   16 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:36.85    2:46.98 B      
                  37.52     1:18.82 (41.30)     2:02.14 (43.32)     2:46.98 (44.84)
  7 Wayne, Julianna M   15 WEST-MA              2:37.53    2:49.60 B      
                  38.00     1:21.13 (43.13)     2:05.28 (44.15)     2:49.60 (44.32)
B - Division  
  1 Brenneman, Lindsay  15 UNAT.-MA             2:50.90    2:47.95 B      
                  39.10     1:21.83 (42.73)     2:05.29 (43.46)     2:47.95 (42.66)
  2 Hartten, Caerwyn    15 WEST-MA              2:48.71    2:49.87 B      
                  38.65     1:22.07 (43.42)     2:06.13 (44.06)     2:49.87 (43.74)
  3 Kraft, Madelynn R   16 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:50.62    2:50.11 B      
                  39.64     1:22.70 (43.06)     2:06.73 (44.03)     2:50.11 (43.38)
  4 Szajnuk, Kimmi A    16 WSY-MA               2:50.64    2:55.56 B      
                  39.43     1:24.42 (44.99)     2:11.03 (46.61)     2:55.56 (44.53)
  5 Kidulic, Autumn M   15 KIDS-MA              2:48.95    2:57.81 B      
                  39.50     1:24.98 (45.48)     2:11.94 (46.96)     2:57.81 (45.87)
  6 Hudak, Kaitlin M    15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:42.61    3:02.29 B      
                  41.95     1:28.92 (46.97)     2:15.71 (46.79)     3:02.29 (46.58)
  7 Christy, Annalise   17 KIDS-MA              3:05.69    3:05.49 B      
                  40.68     1:28.09 (47.41)     2:16.84 (48.75)     3:05.49 (48.65)
  8 Bye, Danielle N     15 WEST-MA              3:00.53    3:06.88 B      
                  42.06     1:28.90 (46.84)     2:18.01 (49.11)     3:06.88 (48.87)
C - Division  
  1 Sopko, Micah N      12 CYA-MA               3:10.29    2:55.02 B      
                  40.34     1:25.54 (45.20)     2:10.83 (45.29)     2:55.02 (44.19)
  2 Yoon, Dahna         12 WSY-MA                    NT    2:57.85 B      
                  42.07     1:28.04 (45.97)     2:14.21 (46.17)     2:57.85 (43.64)
  3 Hills, Caroline Y   16 WSY-MA                    NT    3:02.97 B      
                  42.36     1:29.58 (47.22)     2:16.80 (47.22)     3:02.97 (46.17)
  4 O'Connor, Kaleigh   16 WSY-MA               3:15.04    3:06.11 B      
                  41.87     1:29.73 (47.86)     2:18.91 (49.18)     3:06.11 (47.20)
 
Event 64  Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:15.29  10/10/2004 CODY A WEIK, FSC  -MA                      
                2:05.39  AAAA
                2:11.29  AAA
                2:15.39  SECT 2015 Short Course 15
                2:17.29  AA
                2:23.29  A
                2:47.09  B
                     --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Averill, Ricky P    16 UNAT.-MA             2:16.97    2:14.72%SECT   
                  30.43     1:04.73 (34.30)     1:39.60 (34.87)     2:14.72 (35.12)
  2 McElroy, Kyle       17 RY-MA                2:15.84    2:18.30 A      
                  30.86     1:05.20 (34.34)     1:41.50 (36.30)     2:18.30 (36.80)
  3 Tate, Jesse W       16 CYA-MA               2:20.30    2:24.35 B      
                  32.28     1:08.99 (36.71)     1:46.44 (37.45)     2:24.35 (37.91)
  4 Mora, Bryan         17 WEST-MA              2:16.86    2:35.28 B      
                  34.01     1:13.39 (39.38)     1:55.39 (42.00)     2:35.28 (39.89)
B - Division  
  1 Tate, Aaron C       17 CYA-MA               2:23.32    2:30.11 B      
                  31.65     1:09.56 (37.91)     1:49.65 (40.09)     2:30.11 (40.46)
  2 Keck, Hunter        15 RY-MA                2:32.47    2:32.01 B      
                  32.55     1:10.90 (38.35)     1:51.67 (40.77)     2:32.01 (40.34)
  3 Wyant, Jordan T     16 WSY-MA               2:28.31    2:35.01 B      
                  34.68     1:13.80 (39.12)     1:53.99 (40.19)     2:35.01 (41.02)
  4 Hyde, Logan L       15 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:37.06    2:36.49 B      
                  34.31     1:13.95 (39.64)     1:55.55 (41.60)     2:36.49 (40.94)
  5 Albert, Ryan J      15 WSY-MA               2:28.99    2:38.98 B      
                  35.33     1:15.41 (40.08)     1:56.85 (41.44)     2:38.98 (42.13)
  6 Chu, Ben S          16 CYA-MA               2:31.60    2:39.70 B      
                  35.85     1:16.15 (40.30)     1:57.90 (41.75)     2:39.70 (41.80)
C - Division  
  1 Fisher, Ryder H     17 RY-MA                     NT    2:23.28 A      
                  31.17     1:07.83 (36.66)     1:45.87 (38.04)     2:23.28 (37.41)
  2 Hill, Spencer D     16 WSY-MA                    NT    2:30.62 B      
                  34.16     1:12.48 (38.32)     1:51.90 (39.42)     2:30.62 (38.72)
  3 Chenot, Devon C     15 UNAT.-MA                  NT    2:32.71 B      
                  35.52     1:14.80 (39.28)     1:53.97 (39.17)     2:32.71 (38.74)
  4 Chambers, Kaden T   17 KIDS-MA                   NT    2:32.88 B      
                  34.20     1:13.05 (38.85)     1:53.42 (40.37)     2:32.88 (39.46)
  5 Hosie, Quin J       15 WSY-MA                    NT    2:43.48 B      
                  35.64     1:16.51 (40.87)     2:00.44 (43.93)     2:43.48 (43.04)
  6 Sistrunk, Sadiq D   16 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:50.14    2:45.02 B      
                  36.56     1:18.92 (42.36)     2:00.95 (42.03)     2:45.02 (44.07)
  7 Roadcap, Mason M    15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:52.68    2:55.48 C      
                  37.96     1:22.11 (44.15)     2:09.00 (46.89)     2:55.48 (46.48)
  8 Gifford, Gary C     17 COLLEGIATE-MA        3:00.28    3:01.32 C      
                  37.72     1:22.76 (45.04)     2:12.84 (50.08)     3:01.32 (48.48)
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:26.17   10/9/2005 GRACE M TARKA, WSY Swimming                
                2:25.49  AAAA
                2:29.39  SECT 2015 Short Course 15
                2:32.39  AAA
                2:39.39  AA
                2:42.19  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                2:46.29  A
                3:13.99  B
                     --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Barone, Kayla A     14 WSY-MA               2:35.51    2:32.91 AA     
                  34.60     1:13.73 (39.13)     1:53.52 (39.79)     2:32.91 (39.39)
  2 McCurley, Corinne   14 RY-MA                2:33.32    2:36.44 AA     
                  34.75     1:14.23 (39.48)     1:55.04 (40.81)     2:36.44 (41.40)
  3 Shelly, Marget S    14 CC-MA                2:34.71    2:39.56 MAJO   
                  36.54     1:17.44 (40.90)     1:58.65 (41.21)     2:39.56 (40.91)
  4 Minich, Sarah       13 CYA-MA               2:40.33    2:42.93 A      
                  37.19     1:19.03 (41.84)     2:01.49 (42.46)     2:42.93 (41.44)
  5 Wyant, Sarah R      14 WSY-MA               2:44.11    2:44.59 A      
                  36.38     1:17.57 (41.19)     2:00.51 (42.94)     2:44.59 (44.08)
  6 Weik, Krysta M      14 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:44.79    2:46.11 A      
                  37.02     1:19.12 (42.10)     2:03.55 (44.43)     2:46.11 (42.56)
  7 McAneny-Droz, Soph  13 WEST-MA              2:28.85    2:46.66 B      
                  38.13     1:20.79 (42.66)     2:03.87 (43.08)     2:46.66 (42.79)
B - Division  
  1 Chase, Mimi F       14 WSY-MA               2:51.43    2:45.28 A      
                  38.34     1:21.35 (43.01)     2:03.58 (42.23)     2:45.28 (41.70)
  2 Barnes, Cydney A    14 CDEL-MA              2:50.31    2:45.85 A      
                  37.05     1:18.68 (41.63)     2:03.13 (44.45)     2:45.85 (42.72)
  3 Van der Sleen, Kat  13 RY-MA                2:59.28    2:46.85 B      
                  36.58     1:18.53 (41.95)     2:02.86 (44.33)     2:46.85 (43.99)
  4 Brown, Abigail R    13 WSY-MA               2:47.04    2:47.31 B      
                  37.58     1:21.21 (43.63)     2:04.80 (43.59)     2:47.31 (42.51)
  5 Reedy, Kayla M      13 CYA-MA               2:51.22    2:49.63 B      
                  37.97     1:22.51 (44.54)     2:06.84 (44.33)     2:49.63 (42.79)
  6 Blankenship, Victo  13 WEST-MA              3:02.79    2:54.78 B      
                  39.87     1:23.89 (44.02)     2:09.60 (45.71)     2:54.78 (45.18)
  7 Miller, Gabby M     13 CYA-MA               2:57.51    2:56.41 B      
                  40.20     1:25.07 (44.87)     2:11.28 (46.21)     2:56.41 (45.13)
  8 Shoemaker, Amanda   14 WSY-MA               3:04.07    2:56.93 B      
                  40.32     1:25.47 (45.15)     2:11.41 (45.94)     2:56.93 (45.52)
  9 Boyce, Katelyn M    13 WSY-MA               3:05.90    2:57.55 B      
                  40.64     1:26.50 (45.86)     2:12.31 (45.81)     2:57.55 (45.24)
 10 Molnar, Mia N       14 KIDS-MA              2:58.03    2:59.49 B      
                  39.77     1:25.43 (45.66)     2:12.61 (47.18)     2:59.49 (46.88)
 11 Polecaro, Emily     14 WEST-MA              2:49.41    3:00.21 B      
                  39.76     1:25.87 (46.11)     2:13.34 (47.47)     3:00.21 (46.87)
 12 Stambaugh, Sophie   13 CYA-MA               3:10.50    3:06.28 B      
                  41.78     1:29.27 (47.49)     2:17.77 (48.50)     3:06.28 (48.51)
 13 Caley, Reese A      13 KIDS-MA              3:11.40    3:13.24 B      
                  43.18     1:32.98 (49.80)     2:22.84 (49.86)     3:13.24 (50.40)
 14 White, Alicia L     12 CVAC-MA              3:07.78    3:13.48        
                  43.71     1:31.59 (47.88)     2:22.79 (51.20)     3:13.48 (50.69)
C - Division  
  1 Averill, Karli J    13 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:58.70 B      
                  41.85     1:28.45 (46.60)     2:14.75 (46.30)     2:58.70 (43.95)
  2 Lee, Nicole A       13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:59.29 B      
                  41.48     1:26.84 (45.36)     2:13.50 (46.66)     2:59.29 (45.79)
  3 Shifflet, Erin S    13 SLST-MA-MA                NT    3:12.93 B      
                  42.59     1:31.89 (49.30)     2:23.95 (52.06)     3:12.93 (48.98)
  4 Unger, Mackenzie    13 CYA-MA               3:24.50    3:20.24 C      
                  44.53     1:37.10 (52.57)     2:29.46 (52.36)     3:20.24 (50.78)
  5 Kriner, Ember J     14 LAC-MA               3:19.58    3:27.71 C      
                  45.67     1:39.09 (53.42)     2:34.44 (55.35)     3:27.71 (53.27)
  6 Stein, Gretchen M   14 KIDS-MA              3:21.67    3:34.99 C      
                  47.75     1:42.66 (54.91)     2:39.23 (56.57)     3:34.99 (55.76)
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:20.14  10/10/2004 BRENNAN W MORRIS, Big Cat                  
                2:15.39  SECT 2015 Short Course 15
                2:15.39  AAAA
                2:21.79  AAA
                2:28.29  AA
                2:34.69  A
                2:36.09  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                3:00.49  B
                     --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McNally, Patrick M  14 WEST-MA              2:22.29    2:28.82 A      
                  33.29     1:11.67 (38.38)     1:51.09 (39.42)     2:28.82 (37.73)
  2 Kasian, Max M       14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:33.80    2:37.77 B      
                  34.84     1:14.20 (39.36)     1:55.55 (41.35)     2:37.77 (42.22)
B - Division  
  1 Yoffe, Matthew J    13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:42.60    2:43.13 B      
                  36.80     1:20.26 (43.46)     2:03.33 (43.07)     2:43.13 (39.80)
C - Division  
  1 Shockey, Jeremy T   13 RY-MA                     NT    2:32.65 A      
                  34.19     1:13.73 (39.54)     1:53.60 (39.87)     2:32.65 (39.05)
  2 Fissella, Andre D   13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:48.48 B      
                  37.46     1:19.58 (42.12)     2:03.96 (44.38)     2:48.48 (44.52)
  3 Hicks, Jared R      14 CYA-MA               3:12.47    2:49.63 B      
                  37.74     1:19.96 (42.22)     2:04.00 (44.04)     2:49.63 (45.63)
  4 Greenwood, Jacob    14 CC-MA                     NT    2:52.15 B      
                  39.41     1:23.81 (44.40)     2:08.49 (44.68)     2:52.15 (43.66)
  5 O'Neill, Patrick S  13 CYA-MA               3:04.35    2:57.17 B      
                  39.65     1:25.02 (45.37)     2:11.36 (46.34)     2:57.17 (45.81)
  6 Shaub, Ian          13 RY-MA                     NT    3:00.11 B      
                  39.76     1:27.25 (47.49)     2:14.61 (47.36)     3:00.11 (45.50)
  7 Farmer, Donovan     14 WEST-MA              3:08.21    3:00.42 B      
                  41.45     1:27.66 (46.21)     2:15.12 (47.46)     3:00.42 (45.30)
  8 Feeman, Eddie L     13 LAC-MA               3:16.51    3:00.50 C      
                  41.29     1:29.16 (47.87)     2:15.85 (46.69)     3:00.50 (44.65)
  9 Emmerling, Kyle L   13 LAC-MA                    NT    3:05.48 C      
                  42.31     1:28.94 (46.63)     2:17.75 (48.81)     3:05.48 (47.73)
 10 Sheetz, Owen P      11 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT    3:07.56        
                  41.95     1:29.66 (47.71)     2:20.02 (50.36)     3:07.56 (47.54)
 11 Reedy, James F      14 CYA-MA               3:04.37    3:14.54 C      
                  43.93     1:33.46 (49.53)     2:24.80 (51.34)     3:14.54 (49.74)
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:08.76   1/31/2004 SUSAN LANG - HAC                           
                1:03.99  AAAA
                1:06.99  AAA
                1:09.59  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                1:10.09  AA
                1:13.09  A
                1:25.29  B
                     --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Plempel, Jordan M   12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:11.97    1:08.68%MAJO   
                  31.58     1:08.68 (37.10)                                        
  2 Ortiz, Madison J    11 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:12.45    1:11.29 A      
                  33.60     1:11.29 (37.69)                                        
  3 Lauer, Abby E       11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:12.08    1:12.60 A      
                  32.63     1:12.60 (39.97)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Rickert, Marlee     12 RY-MA                1:14.66    1:07.90%MAJO   
                  30.84     1:07.90 (37.06)                                        
  2 Alexander, Abby M   12 WSY-MA               1:15.23    1:11.76 A      
                  32.04     1:11.76 (39.72)                                        
  3 Hosking, Sarah O    11 KIDS-MA              1:23.61    1:14.19 B      
                  34.82     1:14.19 (39.37)                                        
  4 Hardy, Sarah R      12 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:17.09    1:14.85 B      
                  35.78     1:14.85 (39.07)                                        
  5 Lopez, Maria        11 RY-MA                1:16.61    1:15.10 B      
                  34.60     1:15.10 (40.50)                                        
  6 Myers, Kitty N      12 WSY-MA               1:17.18    1:16.57 B      
                  36.11     1:16.57 (40.46)                                        
  7 Peticca, Julia E    12 RY-MA                1:22.85    1:16.72 B      
                  36.09     1:16.72 (40.63)                                        
  8 Rabanal, Kacy A     12 CVAC-MA              1:17.64    1:17.67 B      
                  36.14     1:17.67 (41.53)                                        
  9 Richards, Kristy R  12 WSY-MA               1:23.20    1:18.24 B      
                  36.52     1:18.24 (41.72)                                        
 10 Wylam, Emma L       12 EPAC-MA              1:21.12    1:20.62 B      
                  36.54     1:20.62 (44.08)                                        
 11 Secord, Mary T      12 UNAT.-MA             1:23.48    1:22.19 B      
                  37.13     1:22.19 (45.06)                                        
 12 Emmerling, Anya M   11 LAC-MA               1:24.40    1:25.22 B      
                  40.18     1:25.22 (45.04)                                        
 13 Minich, Allison     11 CYA-MA               1:24.88    1:25.74 C      
                  39.59     1:25.74 (46.15)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Hester, Riley E     12 WSY-MA                    NT    1:07.03%MAJO   
                  30.53     1:07.03 (36.50)                                        
  2 Lavigne, Rachel A   12 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:12.95 A      
                  32.39     1:12.95 (40.56)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Ashley M    12 SLST-MA-MA           1:27.89    1:19.48 B      
                  38.18     1:19.48 (41.30)                                        
  4 Rouleau, Emily      11 RY-MA                     NT    1:20.15 B      
                  36.96     1:20.15 (43.19)                                        
  5 Zimmerman, Marlee   12 LPAC-MA              1:26.59    1:22.05 B      
                  38.17     1:22.05 (43.88)                                        
  6 Logan, Hannah K     12 LPAC-MA              1:26.38    1:22.29 B      
                  37.45     1:22.29 (44.84)                                        
  7 Zimmerman, Hannah   11 LPAC-MA              1:29.86    1:24.81 B      
                  38.72     1:24.81 (46.09)                                        
  8 Rankin, Alison C    11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:46.64    1:25.07 B      
                  39.54     1:25.07 (45.53)                                        
  9 Heiner, Brooke A    11 CYA-MA               1:30.86    1:25.26 B      
                  38.49     1:25.26 (46.77)                                        
 -- McCloskey, Madison  12 KIDS-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  38.64          DQ (45.20)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:08.15    7/5/2003 ADAM WENNER - CVAC                         
                1:01.99  AAAA
                1:05.09  AAA
                1:08.09  AA
                1:09.69  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                1:11.09  A
                1:23.19  B
                     --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bachman, Hunter F   12 UNAT.-MA             1:09.15    1:07.09%AA     
                  29.94     1:07.09 (37.15)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Miller, Zack Q      12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:12.07    1:06.58%AA     
                  30.83     1:06.58 (35.75)                                        
  2 Chase, Tommy        12 WSY-MA               1:15.01    1:10.03 A      
                  32.76     1:10.03 (37.27)                                        
  3 Arms, Trevor J      11 CVAC-MA              1:12.60    1:12.07 B      
                  32.83     1:12.07 (39.24)                                        
  4 Hemingway, Patrick  12 LPAC-MA              1:19.15    1:13.61 B      
                  32.62     1:13.61 (40.99)                                        
  5 Fragano, DJ T       12 KIDS-MA              1:21.60    1:17.10 B      
                  35.16     1:17.10 (41.94)                                        
  6 Sheetz, Owen P      11 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:17.61    1:20.02 B      
                  39.63     1:20.02 (40.39)                                        
  7 Dillon, Mason R     11 SLST-MA-MA           1:21.46    1:20.43 B      
                  37.66     1:20.43 (42.77)                                        
  8 Hancock, Jonah M    12 LPAC-MA              1:23.10    1:20.75 B      
                  35.03     1:20.75 (45.72)                                        
 -- Boyce, Ryan A       11 WSY-MA               1:19.04         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  37.55          DQ (43.39)                                        
C - Division  
  1 McCurley, Aiden     12 RY-MA                1:24.02    1:12.89 B      
                  34.59     1:12.89 (38.30)                                        
  2 Cargas, Eli C       12 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:13.76 B      
                  34.95     1:13.76 (38.81)                                        
  3 Reeser, Drew M      12 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:13.87 B      
                  35.31     1:13.87 (38.56)                                        
  4 Hagan, Ben J        12 CYA-MA               1:26.58    1:24.40 C      
                  38.95     1:24.40 (45.45)                                        
  5 Conant, Patrick R   11 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:24.48 C      
                  37.87     1:24.48 (46.61)                                        
  6 Knopsnyder, Lucas   12 RY-MA                1:32.10    1:24.97 C      
                  38.30     1:24.97 (46.67)                                        
  7 Mackrell, Josh J    11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:28.36    1:30.40 C      
                  41.60     1:30.40 (48.80)                                        
  8 Hackman, Seth R     11 LAC-MA               1:43.74    1:51.81 C      
                  53.84     1:51.81 (57.97)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:16.85   10/7/2012 KATIE K HORAN, Collegiate                  
                2:14.39  AAAA
                2:21.79  AAA
                2:29.09  AA
                2:33.79  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                2:36.39  A
                3:20.19  B
                     --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Burton, Apple       10 UNAT.-MA             2:28.89    2:27.90 AA     
                  33.87     1:12.66 (38.79)     1:52.10 (39.44)     2:27.90 (35.80)
B - Division  
  1 Shoemaker, Jennife  10 WSY-MA               2:53.27    2:41.93 B      
                  35.04     1:17.76 (42.72)     2:01.23 (43.47)     2:41.93 (40.70)
  2 Ketterman, Katelyn  10 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:48.22    2:45.48 B      
                  35.82     1:18.47 (42.65)     2:02.61 (44.14)     2:45.48 (42.87)
  3 Young, Megan E      10 CYA-MA               2:53.07    2:49.55 B      
                  37.63     1:22.03 (44.40)     2:06.59 (44.56)     2:49.55 (42.96)
  4 Bastian, Kelly A    10 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:56.96    3:03.30 B      
                  38.90     1:25.72 (46.82)   3:03.30 (1:37.58)                    
C - Division  
  1 Brainard, Hannah E  10 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    2:33.66 MAJO   
                  33.58     1:12.95 (39.37)     1:55.12 (42.17)     2:33.66 (38.54)
  2 Cherrie, Emily      10 RY-MA                     NT    2:35.23 A      
                  35.30     1:15.34 (40.04)     1:56.43 (41.09)     2:35.23 (38.80)
  3 Gao, Emily           9 RY-MA                     NT    2:39.43 B      
                  37.01     1:17.94 (40.93)     1:58.90 (40.96)     2:39.43 (40.53)
  4 Gring, Sydney        9 RY-MA                     NT    2:41.04 B      
                  35.82     1:15.70 (39.88)     1:59.09 (43.39)     2:41.04 (41.95)
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:23.37  10/10/2004 WILL G MANION, EACM                        
                2:12.39  AAAA
                2:18.69  AAA
                2:24.99  AA
                2:31.29  A
                2:33.39  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                3:09.09  B
                     --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hain, Alex C        10 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:23.96    2:24.82 AA     
                  30.77     1:06.50 (35.73)     1:45.93 (39.43)     2:24.82 (38.89)
B - Division  
  1 Seman, Alexander N  10 UNAT.-MA             2:59.56    2:30.47 A      
                  36.21     1:15.15 (38.94)     1:53.74 (38.59)     2:30.47 (36.73)
  2 Lee, Ryan           10 WSY-MA               2:34.51    2:38.98 B      
                  35.42     1:15.88 (40.46)     1:58.07 (42.19)     2:38.98 (40.91)
  3 Engle, Pete J       10 WSY-MA               2:54.45    2:49.36 B      
                  37.48     1:20.51 (43.03)     2:05.46 (44.95)     2:49.36 (43.90)
C - Division  
  1 Eisenbrown, Brycen  10 RY-MA                     NT    2:34.85 B      
                  34.75     1:13.99 (39.24)     1:54.51 (40.52)     2:34.85 (40.34)
  2 Taylor, Payton B     9 WSY-MA                    NT    2:44.34 B      
                  38.09     1:19.61 (41.52)     2:01.65 (42.04)     2:44.34 (42.69)
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:05.38  10/10/2004 KATHERINE C BURKHART, UMLY-MA              
                2:00.89  AAAA
                2:06.69  AAA
                2:12.39  AA
                2:12.49  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                2:18.19  A
                2:41.19  B
                     --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 DiCarlo, Lila M     11 WSY-MA               2:28.22    2:20.91 B      
                  32.99     1:09.40 (36.41)     1:47.71 (38.31)     2:20.91 (33.20)
  2 Cherrie, Anna       12 RY-MA                2:25.85    2:22.29 B      
                  33.01     1:09.44 (36.43)     1:46.58 (37.14)     2:22.29 (35.71)
  3 Myers, Kitty N      12 WSY-MA               2:21.32    2:25.01 B      
                  32.21     1:08.71 (36.50)     1:47.31 (38.60)     2:25.01 (37.70)
  4 Klinedinst, Molly   11 CYA-MA               2:37.22    2:28.59 B      
                  34.25     1:12.49 (38.24)     1:51.35 (38.86)     2:28.59 (37.24)
  5 Strayer, Catie      11 CYA-MA               2:38.32    2:31.10 B      
                  34.74     1:13.94 (39.20)     1:53.22 (39.28)     2:31.10 (37.88)
  6 Wylam, Emma L       12 EPAC-MA              2:38.48    2:31.41 B      
                  35.13     1:14.69 (39.56)     1:54.65 (39.96)     2:31.41 (36.76)
C - Division  
  1 Hester, Riley E     12 WSY-MA                    NT    2:08.90 AA     
                  29.81     1:03.19 (33.38)     1:36.47 (33.28)     2:08.90 (32.43)
  2 Lopez, Maria        11 RY-MA                     NT    2:21.95 B      
                  32.56     1:08.81 (36.25)     1:46.34 (37.53)     2:21.95 (35.61)
  3 Rouleau, Emily      11 RY-MA                     NT    2:28.16 B      
                  34.25     1:12.55 (38.30)     1:51.79 (39.24)     2:28.16 (36.37)
  4 Shore, Elise P      12 WSY-MA                    NT    2:30.59 B      
                  33.52     1:12.12 (38.60)     1:53.12 (41.00)     2:30.59 (37.47)
  5 Peyton, Evelyn      12 CYA-MA               2:48.80    2:31.14 B      
                  34.05     1:13.33 (39.28)     1:53.87 (40.54)     2:31.14 (37.27)
  6 Stier, Chae R       12 WSY-MA               2:43.76    2:36.31 B      
                  35.49     1:14.78 (39.29)     1:56.39 (41.61)     2:36.31 (39.92)
  7 Rineman, Maddie     11 CYA-MA               2:54.13    2:43.01 C      
                  37.58     1:19.17 (41.59)     2:03.13 (43.96)     2:43.01 (39.88)
  8 Edwards, Audrey A   11 WSY-MA               2:49.71    2:45.39 C      
                  37.74     1:20.41 (42.67)     2:04.78 (44.37)     2:45.39 (40.61)
  9 Heiner, Brooke A    11 CYA-MA                    NT    2:46.69 C      
                  38.52     1:21.35 (42.83)     2:04.86 (43.51)     2:46.69 (41.83)
 10 Minich, Allison     11 CYA-MA               2:50.36    2:51.85 C      
                  39.62     1:24.47 (44.85)     2:10.24 (45.77)     2:51.85 (41.61)
 11 Stein, Eliya S      12 CVAC-MA              2:52.48    2:55.06 C      
                  40.62     1:24.93 (44.31)     2:11.40 (46.47)     2:55.06 (43.66)
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:52.94   10/7/2012 MIGUEL M JACOME, LAC  -MA                  
                1:57.89  AAAA
                2:03.49  AAA
                2:09.19  AA
                2:12.59  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                2:14.79  A
                2:37.19  B
                     --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McCurley, Aiden     12 RY-MA                2:11.92    2:13.80 A      
                  30.40     1:05.50 (35.10)     1:40.75 (35.25)     2:13.80 (33.05)
B - Division  
  1 Heffelfinger, Jack  12 KIDS-MA              2:33.04    2:17.74 B      
                  33.14     1:08.57 (35.43)     1:45.03 (36.46)     2:17.74 (32.71)
  2 Greer, Matt J       12 KIDS-MA              2:35.24    2:22.05 B      
                  32.63     1:08.21 (35.58)     1:46.54 (38.33)     2:22.05 (35.51)
  3 Boyce, Ryan A       11 WSY-MA               2:22.73    2:26.42 B      
                  33.70     1:11.52 (37.82)     1:49.65 (38.13)     2:26.42 (36.77)
  4 Fragano, DJ T       12 KIDS-MA              2:30.54    2:27.02 B      
                  33.54     1:11.93 (38.39)     1:49.22 (37.29)     2:27.02 (37.80)
  5 So, Ian J           11 WSY-MA               2:27.93    2:27.50 B      
                  33.24     1:09.79 (36.55)     1:48.69 (38.90)     2:27.50 (38.81)
C - Division  
  1 Dowling, Jack C     11 LPAC-MA                   NT    2:21.38 B      
                  31.65     1:09.69 (38.04)     1:48.05 (38.36)     2:21.38 (33.33)
  2 Strieb, Sam         11 RY-MA                     NT    2:28.88 B      
                  33.01     1:11.34 (38.33)     1:50.87 (39.53)     2:28.88 (38.01)
  3 Shockey, Nicholas   11 RY-MA                2:49.62    2:35.63 B      
                  34.26     1:14.20 (39.94)     1:55.78 (41.58)     2:35.63 (39.85)
  4 Seymour, Jayden W   11 RY-MA                2:49.48    2:35.92 B      
                  34.15     1:14.02 (39.87)     1:55.16 (41.14)     2:35.92 (40.76)
  5 Knopsnyder, Lucas   12 RY-MA                2:52.69    2:40.09 C      
                  34.87     1:16.76 (41.89)     1:59.96 (43.20)     2:40.09 (40.13)
  6 Conant, Patrick R   11 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:41.43 C      
                                1:17.13 ( )     2:00.56 (43.43)     2:41.43 (40.87)
  7 Fisic, Trevor N     11 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:56.71    2:43.56 C      
                  34.70     1:17.20 (42.50)     2:02.04 (44.84)     2:43.56 (41.52)
 
Event 73  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 32.02   2/15/2004 CAROLINE BIXLER - NBAC                       
                30.99  AAAA
                32.89  AAA
                34.49  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                34.79  AA
                36.69  A
                47.99  B
                   --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Brainard, Hannah E  10 GETTYSBURG-MA          38.55      37.16 B      
  2 Pentz, Savannah T    9 UNAT.-MA               40.99      40.67 B      
  3 Barone, Kamryn R     9 WSY-MA                 42.49      40.76 B      
  4 Nguyen, Kayla M     10 SLST-MA-MA             44.12      41.08 B      
C - Division  
  1 Gring, Sydney        9 RY-MA                     NT      35.05 A      
  2 Gao, Emily           9 RY-MA                     NT      35.43 A      
  3 Cherrie, Emily      10 RY-MA                     NT      36.45 A      
  4 Burkholder, Abby    10 UNAT.-MA               55.47      40.94 B      
  5 Collins, Abigail B  10 WSY-MA                 51.43      42.46 B      
  6 Rhoads, Kisla P     10 SLST-MA-MA             54.04      45.54 B      
  7 Secord, Anne         9 UNAT.-MA                  NT      47.95 B      
  8 Shore, Isabel A     10 WSY-MA                    NT      48.78 C      
  9 Epoca, Kelsey L     10 COLLEGIATE-MA          49.67      50.01 C      
 
Event 74  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 30.57   2/22/2004 DAVID J NOLAN  -  HERSHEY                    
                30.89  AAAA
                32.69  AAA
                34.39  AA
                34.99  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                36.19  A
                46.69  B
                   --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hain, Alex C        10 FSC-LEBY-MA            33.39      34.26 AA     
B - Division  
  1 Seman, Alexander N  10 UNAT.-MA               38.23      37.78 B      
  2 Haskins, John A     10 COLLEGIATE-MA          40.82      40.46 B      
  3 Taylor, Payton B     9 WSY-MA                 40.34      41.14 B      
C - Division  
  1 Ladd, Jake A         9 KIDS-MA                   NT      42.81 B      
  2 Zaitsev, Daniel E   10 CVAC-MA                   NT      47.09 C      
  3 Rodman, AJ J        10 LAC-MA                    NT      56.04 C      
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 27.18   2/22/2004 KATIE NOLAN  -  HERSHEY                      
                27.99  AAAA
                29.29  AAA
                30.49  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                30.59  AA
                31.89  A
                37.29  B
                   --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rickert, Marlee     12 RY-MA                  29.72      29.92 MAJO   
  2 Lavigne, Rachel A   12 COLLEGIATE-MA          31.58      32.05 B      
B - Division  
  1 Alexander, Abby M   12 WSY-MA                 31.96      31.24 A      
  2 Ortiz, Madison J    11 FSC-LEBY-MA            32.47      32.25 B      
  3 Lauer, Abby E       11 COLLEGIATE-MA          32.97      32.69 B      
  4 DiCarlo, Lila M     11 WSY-MA                 35.61      33.62 B      
  5 Logan, Hannah K     12 LPAC-MA                37.27      34.90 B      
  6 Hosking, Sarah O    11 KIDS-MA                35.91      35.37 B      
  7 Rabanal, Kacy A     12 CVAC-MA                36.02      35.53 B      
  8 Nguyen, Ashley M    12 SLST-MA-MA             35.97      35.96 B      
  9 Zimmerman, Marlee   12 LPAC-MA                34.22      36.00 B      
 10 Richards, Kristy R  12 WSY-MA                 36.52      36.62 B      
 11 Rineman, Maddie     11 CYA-MA                 36.94      37.53 C      
 12 Minich, Allison     11 CYA-MA                 36.61      38.76 C      
C - Division  
  1 Wetzel, Lauren E    11 WAY-MA                 41.99L     34.44 B      
  2 Cherrie, Anna       12 RY-MA                  37.50      35.59 B      
  3 Rouleau, Emily      11 RY-MA                     NT      35.84 B      
  4 Hardy, Sarah R      12 GETTYSBURG-MA          37.90      36.09 B      
  5 Wylam, Emma L       12 EPAC-MA                37.63      37.38 C      
  6 Edwards, Audrey A   11 WSY-MA                 38.87      37.44 C      
  7 Secord, Mary T      12 UNAT.-MA               38.83      38.29 C      
  8 Zimmerman, Hannah   11 LPAC-MA                42.85      39.00 C      
  9 Rodman, Grace E     12 LAC-MA                    NT      39.77 C      
 10 Emmerling, Anya M   11 LAC-MA                 39.91      40.18 C      
 10 McCloskey, Madison  12 KIDS-MA                   NT      40.18 C      
 12 Secord, Jane M      11 UNAT.-MA               54.03      46.78 C      
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 27.58   10/7/2012 MIGUEL M JACOME, LAC  -MA                    
                27.19  AAAA
                28.69  AAA
                30.19  AA
                30.89  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                31.69  A
                37.69  B
                   --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Miller, Zack Q      12 COLLEGIATE-MA          30.44      29.49 AA     
  2 Dowling, Jack C     11 LPAC-MA                30.18      29.85 AA     
  3 Arms, Trevor J      11 CVAC-MA                31.60      30.71 MAJO   
B - Division  
  1 Bachman, Hunter F   12 UNAT.-MA               32.58      29.93 AA     
  2 Hemingway, Patrick  12 LPAC-MA                34.96      31.83 B      
  3 Greer, Matt J       12 KIDS-MA                34.50      33.99 B      
  4 So, Ian J           11 WSY-MA                 33.68      35.27 B      
  5 Hancock, Jonah M    12 LPAC-MA                36.46      35.67 B      
  6 Boyce, Ryan A       11 WSY-MA                 35.74      36.13 B      
  7 Dillon, Mason R     11 SLST-MA-MA             36.95      38.19 C      
C - Division  
  1 Strieb, Sam         11 RY-MA                     NT      37.38 B      
  2 Shockey, Nicholas   11 RY-MA                  39.61      39.33 C      
  3 Rodman, Harrison R  11 LAC-MA                 43.31      39.64 C      
  4 Hagan, Ben J        12 CYA-MA                 42.66      39.74 C      
  5 Mackrell, Josh J    11 COLLEGIATE-MA          39.65      41.94 C      
 
Event 77  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:08.89   10/7/2012 KATIE K HORAN, Collegiate                  
                1:10.09  AAAA
                1:13.99  AAA
                1:17.89  AA
                1:19.19  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                1:21.79  A
                1:45.09  B
                     --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Young, Megan E      10 CYA-MA               1:21.61    1:20.70 A      
                  39.26     1:20.70 (41.44)                                        
  2 Pentz, Savannah T    9 UNAT.-MA             1:08.42    1:21.34 A      
                  39.85     1:21.34 (41.49)                                        
  3 Burkholder, Abby    10 UNAT.-MA             1:08.25    1:31.31 B      
                  43.40     1:31.31 (47.91)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Burton, Apple       10 UNAT.-MA             1:25.04    1:19.86 A      
                  39.95     1:19.86 (39.91)                                        
  2 Myers, Emilee G     10 CYA-MA               1:41.84    1:27.62 B      
                  42.11     1:27.62 (45.51)                                        
  3 Epoca, Kelsey L     10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:44.34    1:32.50 B      
  4 Rhoads, Kisla P     10 SLST-MA-MA           1:41.14    1:37.43 B      
                  49.15     1:37.43 (48.28)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Gao, Emily           9 RY-MA                     NT    1:20.32 A      
                  39.31     1:20.32 (41.01)                                        
  2 Brainard, Hannah E  10 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    1:21.00 A      
                  39.10     1:21.00 (41.90)                                        
  3 Shoemaker, Jennife  10 WSY-MA                    NT    1:24.65 B      
                  40.45     1:24.65 (44.20)                                        
  4 Secord, Anne         9 UNAT.-MA                  NT    1:39.54 B      
  5 Bastian, Kelly A    10 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:41.34 B      
                  47.73     1:41.34 (53.61)                                        
 
Event 78  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:12.79   10/7/2012 ZACK A GALLAGHER, WSY  -MA                 
                1:09.49  AAAA
                1:13.09  AAA
                1:16.59  AA
                1:19.09  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                1:20.09  A
                1:41.39  B
                     --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hain, Alex C        10 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:15.19    1:17.07 MAJO   
                  37.34     1:17.07 (39.73)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Seman, Alexander N  10 UNAT.-MA             1:32.64    1:22.86 B      
                  41.33     1:22.86 (41.53)                                        
  2 Lee, Ryan           10 WSY-MA               1:28.85    1:28.35 B      
                  43.27     1:28.35 (45.08)                                        
  3 Engle, Pete J       10 WSY-MA               1:34.39    1:31.26 B      
                  44.38     1:31.26 (46.88)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Eisenbrown, Brycen  10 RY-MA                     NT    1:24.44 B      
                  40.48     1:24.44 (43.96)                                        
  2 Haskins, John A     10 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:28.98 B      
                  42.62     1:28.98 (46.36)                                        
  3 Rodman, AJ J        10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:44.67 C      
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:03.38    2/7/2004 EMILY P WEANER  -  WSY                     
                1:02.49  AAAA
                1:05.89  AAA
                1:08.79  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                1:09.29  AA
                1:12.69  A
                1:26.29  B
                     --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rickert, Marlee     12 RY-MA                1:05.78    1:06.79 MAJO   
                  32.54     1:06.79 (34.25)                                        
  2 Plempel, Jordan M   12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:12.48    1:08.51 MAJO   
                  33.49     1:08.51 (35.02)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Alexander, Abby M   12 WSY-MA               1:13.57    1:11.90 A      
                  35.01     1:11.90 (36.89)                                        
  2 Wetzel, Lauren E    11 WAY-MA               1:17.62    1:12.65 A      
                  35.10     1:12.65 (37.55)                                        
  3 Hain, Mikayla L     12 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:12.90    1:13.04 B      
                  36.37     1:13.04 (36.67)                                        
  4 Ortiz, Madison J    11 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:17.98    1:16.29 B      
                  37.85     1:16.29 (38.44)                                        
  5 Strayer, Catie      11 CYA-MA               1:22.67    1:18.45 B      
                  38.87     1:18.45 (39.58)                                        
  6 Richards, Kristy R  12 WSY-MA               1:20.03    1:19.00 B      
                  39.25     1:19.00 (39.75)                                        
  7 Klinedinst, Molly   11 CYA-MA               1:20.43    1:19.17 B      
                  38.15     1:19.17 (41.02)                                        
  8 Secord, Mary T      12 UNAT.-MA             1:23.70    1:22.63 B      
                  40.46     1:22.63 (42.17)                                        
  9 Emmerling, Anya M   11 LAC-MA               1:24.56    1:23.44 B      
                  40.07     1:23.44 (43.37)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Hester, Riley E     12 WSY-MA                    NT    1:09.27 AA     
                  34.01     1:09.27 (35.26)                                        
  2 Lavigne, Rachel A   12 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:15.35 B      
                  36.59     1:15.35 (38.76)                                        
  3 Peticca, Julia E    12 RY-MA                     NT    1:17.49 B      
                  38.07     1:17.49 (39.42)                                        
  4 Lopez, Maria        11 RY-MA                     NT    1:17.71 B      
                  38.48     1:17.71 (39.23)                                        
  5 Peyton, Evelyn      12 CYA-MA               1:26.71    1:18.06 B      
                  37.81     1:18.06 (40.25)                                        
  6 Heiner, Brooke A    11 CYA-MA                    NT    1:26.45 C      
  7 Rineman, Maddie     11 CYA-MA               1:33.23    1:27.56 C      
                  42.14     1:27.56 (45.42)                                        
  8 Secord, Jane M      11 UNAT.-MA                  NT    1:29.24 C      
                  42.80     1:29.24 (46.44)                                        
  9 Minich, Allison     11 CYA-MA               1:28.64    1:31.47 C      
                  43.57     1:31.47 (47.90)                                        
 10 Rodman, Grace E     12 LAC-MA                    NT    1:32.35 C      
 11 Rankin, Alison C    11 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:33.91 C      
                  45.72     1:33.91 (48.19)                                        
 -- Jacobson, Ilana R   12 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  39.17          DQ (44.48)                                        
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:01.82   10/7/2012 JOSIAH LAUVER, Collegiate                  
                1:00.89  AAAA
                1:04.19  AAA
                1:07.49  AA
                1:09.89  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                1:10.79  A
                1:24.09  B
                     --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Heffelfinger, Jack  12 KIDS-MA              1:08.76    1:07.19 AA     
                  32.93     1:07.19 (34.26)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Chase, Tommy        12 WSY-MA               1:11.65    1:11.82 B      
                  35.11     1:11.82 (36.71)                                        
  2 Strieb, Sam         11 RY-MA                1:19.36    1:19.63 B      
                  38.41     1:19.63 (41.22)                                        
  3 So, Ian J           11 WSY-MA               1:20.75    1:20.13 B      
                  39.03     1:20.13 (41.10)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Seymour, Jayden W   11 RY-MA                1:26.17    1:17.47 B      
                  37.64     1:17.47 (39.83)                                        
  2 Hagan, Ben J        12 CYA-MA                    NT    1:25.97 C      
                  42.29     1:25.97 (43.68)                                        
  3 Fisic, Trevor N     11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:27.01    1:26.87 C      
                  41.67     1:26.87 (45.20)                                        
  4 Hackman, Seth R     11 LAC-MA               1:39.72    1:57.49 C      
                  55.83   1:57.49 (1:01.66)                                        
 -- Knopsnyder, Lucas   12 RY-MA                1:37.32         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  38.63          DQ (42.55)                                        
 
Event 81  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 27.53   2/22/2004 SAMANTHA J MOFFITT  -  FSC                   
                28.09  AAAA
                29.29  AAA
                30.59  AA
                30.99  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                31.89  A
                39.49  B
                   --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Burton, Apple       10 UNAT.-MA               32.38      31.47 A      
  2 Shoemaker, Jennife  10 WSY-MA                 33.28      32.68 B      
  3 Nguyen, Kayla M     10 SLST-MA-MA             36.29      33.83 B      
  4 Pentz, Savannah T    9 UNAT.-MA               34.44      34.08 B      
  5 Ketterman, Katelyn  10 GETTYSBURG-MA          34.49      34.46 B      
  6 Benka-Davies, Zoe    9 COLLEGIATE-MA          39.10      34.87 B      
  7 Barone, Kamryn R     9 WSY-MA                 36.91      34.95 B      
  8 Collins, Abigail B  10 WSY-MA                 35.99      35.05 B      
  9 Myers, Emilee G     10 CYA-MA                 37.21      35.71 B      
 10 Epoca, Kelsey L     10 COLLEGIATE-MA          35.44      35.84 B      
 11 Bastian, Kelly A    10 COLLEGIATE-MA          34.57      37.27 B      
C - Division  
  1 Cherrie, Emily      10 RY-MA                     NT      31.17 A      
  2 Gao, Emily           9 RY-MA                     NT      31.92 B      
  3 Rhoads, Kisla P     10 SLST-MA-MA             41.41      35.73 B      
  4 Burkholder, Abby    10 UNAT.-MA               48.52      37.23 B      
  5 Skiles, Araceli G    9 WSY-MA                 41.33      38.50 B      
  6 Secord, Anne         9 UNAT.-MA                  NT      39.57 C      
 
Event 82  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 28.39   10/7/2012 ZACK A GALLAGHER, WSY  -MA                   
                27.79  AAAA
                28.99  AAA
                30.19  AA
                30.69  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                31.39  A
                38.49  B
                   --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hain, Alex C        10 FSC-LEBY-MA            30.81      30.98 A      
B - Division  
  1 Eisenbrown, Brycen  10 RY-MA                  35.15      33.23 B      
  2 Lee, Ryan           10 WSY-MA                 33.10      33.93 B      
  3 Haskins, John A     10 COLLEGIATE-MA          32.57      33.95 B      
  4 Taylor, Payton B     9 WSY-MA                 32.94      34.42 B      
  5 Engle, Pete J       10 WSY-MA                 34.46      34.56 B      
C - Division  
  1 Hancock, Lucas       9 LPAC-MA                   NT      33.46 B      
  2 Ladd, Jake A         9 KIDS-MA                   NT      35.41 B      
  3 Zaitsev, Daniel E   10 CVAC-MA                42.23      39.43 C      
  4 Stein, Noah J        9 CVAC-MA                   NT      46.39 C      
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 25.80    2/7/2004 EMILY WEANER - WSY                           
                25.79  AAAA
                26.99  AAA
                27.59  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                28.19  AA
                29.39  A
                34.09  B
                   --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rickert, Marlee     12 RY-MA                  27.40      26.91 AAA    
  2 Plempel, Jordan M   12 COLLEGIATE-MA          27.97      27.26 MAJO   
  3 Lavigne, Rachel A   12 COLLEGIATE-MA          27.63      27.87 AA     
  4 Hain, Mikayla L     12 FSC-LEBY-MA            28.04      28.67 A      
  5 Lopez, Maria        11 RY-MA                  28.28      29.17 A      
  6 Myers, Kitty N      12 WSY-MA                 28.91      30.57 B      
B - Division  
  1 Peticca, Julia E    12 RY-MA                  31.21      29.57 B      
  2 Lauer, Abby E       11 COLLEGIATE-MA          29.68      29.95 B      
  3 Hosking, Sarah O    11 KIDS-MA                31.37      29.97 B      
  4 DiCarlo, Lila M     11 WSY-MA                 32.92      30.06 B      
  4 Nguyen, Ashley M    12 SLST-MA-MA             31.86      30.06 B      
  6 Hardy, Sarah R      12 GETTYSBURG-MA          31.24      30.50 B      
  7 Secord, Mary T      12 UNAT.-MA               30.90      31.05 B      
  8 Logan, Hannah K     12 LPAC-MA                33.48      31.69 B      
  9 Edwards, Audrey A   11 WSY-MA                 31.83      32.12 B      
 10 Zimmerman, Marlee   12 LPAC-MA                33.14      32.17 B      
 11 Stier, Chae R       12 WSY-MA                 33.14      32.26 B      
 12 Klinedinst, Molly   11 CYA-MA                 31.58      32.77 B      
 13 Strayer, Catie      11 CYA-MA                 33.84      33.52 B      
 14 Rankin, Alison C    11 COLLEGIATE-MA          33.84      34.88 C      
C - Division  
  1 Wetzel, Lauren E    11 WAY-MA                 34.74      29.98 B      
  2 Cherrie, Anna       12 RY-MA                     NT      30.53 B      
  3 Rouleau, Emily      11 RY-MA                     NT      31.46 B      
  4 Peyton, Evelyn      12 CYA-MA                 34.17      31.83 B      
  5 Jacobson, Ilana R   12 WSY-MA                 35.14      33.29 B      
  6 Rodman, Grace E     12 LAC-MA                    NT      36.69 C      
  7 Secord, Jane M      11 UNAT.-MA               41.85      40.48 C      
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 25.34   2/22/2004 BRANDON L SMITH  -  EAC                      
                24.79  AAAA
                25.99  AAA
                27.19  AA
                27.39  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                28.39  A
                33.09  B
                   --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bachman, Hunter F   12 UNAT.-MA               27.93      26.62 AA     
  2 Dowling, Jack C     11 LPAC-MA                27.23      27.01 AA     
  3 Miller, Zack Q      12 COLLEGIATE-MA          28.21      27.36 MAJO   
B - Division  
  1 Hemingway, Patrick  12 LPAC-MA                28.61      27.30 MAJO   
  2 Arms, Trevor J      11 CVAC-MA                29.33      28.40 B      
  3 Chase, Tommy        12 WSY-MA                 29.55      28.72 B      
  4 McCurley, Aiden     12 RY-MA                  29.18      28.79 B      
  5 Strieb, Sam         11 RY-MA                  31.00      30.18 B      
  6 Sheetz, Owen P      11 FSC-LEBY-MA            31.06      31.11 B      
  7 Hancock, Jonah M    12 LPAC-MA                31.38      31.15 B      
  8 Rodman, Harrison R  11 LAC-MA                 32.29      32.03 B      
  9 Dillon, Mason R     11 SLST-MA-MA             31.64      32.11 B      
 10 Shockey, Nicholas   11 RY-MA                  32.19      32.61 B      
C - Division  
  1 Cargas, Eli C       12 LPAC-MA                   NT      29.06 B      
  2 Reeser, Drew M      12 LPAC-MA                   NT      29.92 B      
  3 Seymour, Jayden W   11 RY-MA                  34.59      32.47 B      
  4 Knopsnyder, Lucas   12 RY-MA                  34.10      32.90 B      
  5 Fisic, Trevor N     11 COLLEGIATE-MA          35.00      34.01 C      
  6 Conant, Patrick R   11 CVAC-MA                   NT      34.06 C      
  7 Mackrell, Josh J    11 COLLEGIATE-MA          33.87      34.92 C      
  8 Hackman, Seth R     11 LAC-MA                 38.62      41.58 C      
 
Event 85  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:26.48   10/7/2012 ABBY E LAUER, Collegiate                   
                1:19.29  AAAA
                1:23.69  AAA
                1:27.99  AA
                1:31.39  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                1:32.39  A
                1:58.79  B
                     --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pentz, Savannah T    9 UNAT.-MA             1:28.37    1:49.07 B      
                  50.16     1:49.07 (58.91)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Collins, Abigail B  10 WSY-MA               1:41.53    1:32.92 B      
                  43.85     1:32.92 (49.07)                                        
  2 Young, Megan E      10 CYA-MA               1:55.55    1:39.98 B      
                  47.17     1:39.98 (52.81)                                        
  3 Myers, Emilee G     10 CYA-MA               1:56.29    1:46.99 B      
                  52.31     1:46.99 (54.68)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Kayla M     10 SLST-MA-MA           1:56.96    1:47.26 B      
                  50.90     1:47.26 (56.36)                                        
  5 Epoca, Kelsey L     10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:50.63    1:47.68 B      
                  50.04     1:47.68 (57.64)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Barone, Kamryn R     9 WSY-MA                    NT    1:30.84 MAJO   
                  43.15     1:30.84 (47.69)                                        
  2 Cherrie, Emily      10 RY-MA                     NT    1:31.49 A      
                  42.46     1:31.49 (49.03)                                        
  3 Gring, Sydney        9 RY-MA                     NT    1:38.76 B      
                  46.05     1:38.76 (52.71)                                        
  4 Skiles, Araceli G    9 WSY-MA                    NT    1:39.74 B      
                  47.92     1:39.74 (51.82)                                        
  5 Burkholder, Abby    10 UNAT.-MA             2:08.56    1:48.98 B      
                  52.06     1:48.98 (56.92)                                        
  6 Benka-Davies, Zoe    9 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:52.90 B      
                  51.85   1:52.90 (1:01.05)                                        
 
Event 86  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:23.63   10/7/2012 MATTHEW W HARDT, WSY  -MA                  
                1:18.49  AAAA
                1:22.39  AAA
                1:26.29  AA
                1:30.19  A
                1:32.99  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                1:53.69  B
                     --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Lee, Ryan           10 WSY-MA               1:35.48    1:36.16 B      
                  46.02     1:36.16 (50.14)                                        
  2 Seman, Alexander N  10 UNAT.-MA             1:31.52    1:43.29 B      
                  49.39     1:43.29 (53.90)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Ladd, Jake A         9 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:46.38 B      
                  50.14     1:46.38 (56.24)                                        
  2 Zaitsev, Daniel E   10 CVAC-MA              1:59.30    1:47.96 B      
                  49.56     1:47.96 (58.40)                                        
  3 Rodman, AJ J        10 LAC-MA                    NT    2:04.84 C      
                  59.18   2:04.84 (1:05.66)                                        
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:15.27   10/7/2012 KALI J NEFF, Unattached                    
                1:10.99  AAAA
                1:14.59  AAA
                1:18.09  AA
                1:19.79  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                1:21.69  A
                1:35.79  B
                     --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ortiz, Madison J    11 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:19.11    1:18.76 MAJO   
                  37.23     1:18.76 (41.53)                                        
  2 Hardy, Sarah R      12 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:20.80    1:19.80 A      
                  37.96     1:19.80 (41.84)                                        
  3 Lauer, Abby E       11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:19.85    1:20.04 A      
                  38.04     1:20.04 (42.00)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Plempel, Jordan M   12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:27.09    1:20.00 A      
                  38.56     1:20.00 (41.44)                                        
  2 Cherrie, Anna       12 RY-MA                1:28.02    1:24.35 B      
                  39.77     1:24.35 (44.58)                                        
  3 Klinedinst, Molly   11 CYA-MA               1:33.95    1:25.87 B      
                  40.89     1:25.87 (44.98)                                        
  4 Rabanal, Kacy A     12 CVAC-MA              1:24.07    1:25.90 B      
                  40.81     1:25.90 (45.09)                                        
  5 Hain, Mikayla L     12 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:26.87    1:26.75 B      
                  41.27     1:26.75 (45.48)                                        
  6 Zimmerman, Hannah   11 LPAC-MA              1:30.80    1:29.50 B      
                  42.22     1:29.50 (47.28)                                        
  7 DiCarlo, Lila M     11 WSY-MA               1:31.02    1:32.34 B      
                  43.26     1:32.34 (49.08)                                        
  8 Richards, Kristy R  12 WSY-MA               1:30.92    1:32.90 B      
                  43.87     1:32.90 (49.03)                                        
  9 Emmerling, Anya M   11 LAC-MA               1:34.24    1:40.23 C      
                  47.41     1:40.23 (52.82)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Hester, Riley E     12 WSY-MA                    NT    1:17.17 AA     
                  36.80     1:17.17 (40.37)                                        
  2 Jones, Sierra D     12 WSY-MA                    NT    1:29.49 B      
                  41.70     1:29.49 (47.79)                                        
  3 Strayer, Catie      11 CYA-MA               1:36.55    1:31.70 B      
                  43.99     1:31.70 (47.71)                                        
  4 Peyton, Evelyn      12 CYA-MA               1:42.08    1:32.15 B      
                  45.13     1:32.15 (47.02)                                        
  5 Jacobson, Ilana R   12 WSY-MA               1:38.74    1:34.57 B      
                  45.75     1:34.57 (48.82)                                        
  6 Myers, Kitty N      12 WSY-MA                    NT    1:34.67 B      
                  44.96     1:34.67 (49.71)                                        
  7 Edwards, Audrey A   11 WSY-MA               1:41.03    1:37.85 C      
                  45.62     1:37.85 (52.23)                                        
  8 Heiner, Brooke A    11 CYA-MA               1:54.56    1:45.43 C      
                  49.64     1:45.43 (55.79)                                        
  9 Stein, Eliya S      12 CVAC-MA              1:48.49    1:45.45 C      
                  50.38     1:45.45 (55.07)                                        
 10 McCloskey, Madison  12 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:47.03 C      
                  50.59     1:47.03 (56.44)                                        
 11 Rineman, Maddie     11 CYA-MA               2:02.26    1:55.16 C      
                  55.12   1:55.16 (1:00.04)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:09.00   10/7/2012 MIGUEL M JACOME, LAC  -MA                  
                1:08.59  AAAA
                1:12.19  AAA
                1:15.79  AA
                1:19.39  A
                1:20.89  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
                1:33.69  B
                     --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Miller, Zack Q      12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:19.20    1:16.86 A      
                  36.01     1:16.86 (40.85)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Chase, Tommy        12 WSY-MA               1:22.07    1:19.28 A      
                  37.73     1:19.28 (41.55)                                        
  2 Arms, Trevor J      11 CVAC-MA              1:20.25    1:19.88 MAJO   
                  37.76     1:19.88 (42.12)                                        
  3 Heffelfinger, Jack  12 KIDS-MA              1:21.81    1:19.91 MAJO   
                  38.30     1:19.91 (41.61)                                        
  4 Sheetz, Owen P      11 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:27.80    1:28.75 B      
                  41.37     1:28.75 (47.38)                                        
  5 So, Ian J           11 WSY-MA               1:31.24    1:29.39 B      
                  43.83     1:29.39 (45.56)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Reeser, Drew M      12 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:23.74 B      
                  39.58     1:23.74 (44.16)                                        
  2 Cargas, Eli C       12 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:24.10 B      
                  39.70     1:24.10 (44.40)                                        
  3 Fragano, DJ T       12 KIDS-MA              1:39.07    1:29.84 B      
                  41.92     1:29.84 (47.92)                                        
  4 Dillon, Mason R     11 SLST-MA-MA           1:34.59    1:31.40 B      
                  44.96     1:31.40 (46.44)                                        
  5 Seymour, Jayden W   11 RY-MA                1:39.12    1:34.38 C      
                  44.87     1:34.38 (49.51)                                        
  6 Rodman, Harrison R  11 LAC-MA                    NT    1:35.77 C      
                  43.71     1:35.77 (52.06)                                        
  7 Boyce, Ryan A       11 WSY-MA               1:47.61    1:36.25 C      
                  45.77     1:36.25 (50.48)                                        
  8 Hagan, Ben J        12 CYA-MA                    NT    1:37.44 C      
                  48.18     1:37.44 (49.26)                                        
  9 Hackman, Seth R     11 LAC-MA               2:10.11    2:03.86 C      
                  59.24   2:03.86 (1:04.62)                                        
 -- Greer, Matt J       12 KIDS-MA              1:47.75         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  46.39          DQ (53.70)                                        
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:31.09  AAAA
              2:38.79  AAA
              2:46.49  AA
              2:54.19  A
              2:55.59  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
              3:40.39  B
                   --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Burton, Apple       10 UNAT.-MA             3:03.13    2:53.71 A      
                  41.61     1:25.79 (44.18)     2:17.82 (52.03)     2:53.71 (35.89)
  2 Young, Megan E      10 CYA-MA               3:15.85    3:04.10 B      
                  43.66     1:27.31 (43.65)     2:23.98 (56.67)     3:04.10 (40.12)
  3 Bastian, Kelly A    10 COLLEGIATE-MA        3:26.58    3:39.01 B      
                  49.75     1:44.56 (54.81)   2:49.84 (1:05.28)     3:39.01 (49.17)
C - Division  
  1 Myers, Emilee G     10 CYA-MA               3:56.90    3:28.47 B      
                  47.16     1:39.10 (51.94)   2:41.22 (1:02.12)     3:28.47 (47.25)
 -- Gring, Sydney        9 RY-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull - back
                  39.55     1:26.34 (46.79)     2:20.29 (53.95)          DQ (43.21)
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:31.09  AAAA
              2:38.69  AAA
              2:46.19  AA
              2:53.69  A
              2:56.09  MAJO MA Junior Olympics15
              3:38.89  B
                   --  C C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eisenbrown, Brycen  10 RY-MA                     NT    2:59.64 B      
                  38.51     1:24.71 (46.20)     2:20.89 (56.18)     2:59.64 (38.75)