Licensed to WSY Swimming          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/10/2014 01:07 PM
      WSY Thanksgiving A/BB/C Meet at Messiah College and CV High School       
                   RESULTS/Heat Sheets at www.yswimmeet.com                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Messiah Pool: % 5:04.31   1/25/2011 CAROLINE FINKBEINER, WSY                   
                5:27.69  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Meredith L  16 FSSC-MA              5:22.20    5:13.58 SRCH    20  
                  27.53       58.64 (31.11)     1:30.45 (31.81)     2:02.18 (31.73)
        2:33.87 (31.69)     3:06.15 (32.28)     3:38.03 (31.88)     4:10.56 (32.53)
        4:43.01 (32.45)     5:13.58 (30.57)                                        
  2 Ober, Lauryn A      14 FSSC-MA              5:24.18    5:15.44 SRCH    17  
                  27.65       58.17 (30.52)     1:29.62 (31.45)     2:01.37 (31.75)
        2:33.44 (32.07)     3:05.34 (31.90)     3:37.92 (32.58)     4:10.77 (32.85)
        4:43.80 (33.03)     5:15.44 (31.64)                                        
  3 DeFoor, Geena       17 UN-MA                5:39.24    5:28.28         16  
                  28.15       59.24 (31.09)     1:31.33 (32.09)     2:04.37 (33.04)
        2:37.53 (33.16)     3:11.32 (33.79)     3:45.81 (34.49)     4:20.30 (34.49)
        4:54.67 (34.37)     5:28.28 (33.61)                                        
  4 Newman, Paige C     14 FSSC-MA              5:38.68    5:30.08         15  
                  29.17     1:01.40 (32.23)     1:34.33 (32.93)     2:08.03 (33.70)
        2:41.52 (33.49)     3:15.30 (33.78)     3:49.01 (33.71)     4:23.47 (34.46)
        4:57.31 (33.84)     5:30.08 (32.77)                                        
  5 Cramer, Myla A      14 HAC-MA               5:43.56    5:31.61         14  
                  29.37     1:02.03 (32.66)     1:35.90 (33.87)     2:09.65 (33.75)
        2:43.58 (33.93)     3:17.69 (34.11)     3:51.94 (34.25)     4:25.85 (33.91)
        4:59.33 (33.48)     5:31.61 (32.28)                                        
  6 Enriquez, Ava       14 RY-MA                     NT    5:34.41         13  
                  29.56     1:02.20 (32.64)     1:35.78 (33.58)     2:09.10 (33.32)
        2:43.34 (34.24)     3:17.85 (34.51)     3:52.64 (34.79)     4:27.56 (34.92)
        5:01.83 (34.27)     5:34.41 (32.58)                                        
  7 Kegel, Samantha J   17 LAC-MA               5:35.88    5:34.73         12  
                  28.96     1:00.65 (31.69)     1:33.67 (33.02)     2:07.68 (34.01)
        2:41.94 (34.26)     3:15.86 (33.92)     3:50.36 (34.50)     4:25.14 (34.78)
        5:00.34 (35.20)     5:34.73 (34.39)                                        
  8 Duck, Olivia        16 HAC-MA               5:50.23    5:37.58         11  
                  29.20     1:02.57 (33.37)     1:37.23 (34.66)     2:11.87 (34.64)
        2:46.65 (34.78)     3:21.46 (34.81)     3:56.51 (35.05)     4:30.79 (34.28)
        5:04.89 (34.10)     5:37.58 (32.69)                                        
  9 Lee, Nicole A       13 WSY-MA               5:44.21    5:37.65          9  
                  31.00     1:04.86 (33.86)     1:39.00 (34.14)     2:13.20 (34.20)
        2:47.94 (34.74)     3:22.24 (34.30)     3:56.54 (34.30)     4:30.87 (34.33)
        5:04.84 (33.97)     5:37.65 (32.81)                                        
 10 Shaffer, Autumn     16 RY-MA                     NT    5:38.04          7  
                  29.24     1:01.80 (32.56)     1:35.12 (33.32)     2:08.88 (33.76)
        2:43.58 (34.70)     3:18.40 (34.82)     3:53.37 (34.97)     4:28.79 (35.42)
        5:03.95 (35.16)     5:38.04 (34.09)                                        
 11 Chase, Mimi F       14 WSY-MA               5:41.56    5:38.25          6  
                  31.11     1:05.65 (34.54)     1:40.54 (34.89)     2:15.87 (35.33)
        2:50.27 (34.40)     3:24.37 (34.10)     3:58.67 (34.30)     4:32.53 (33.86)
        5:05.97 (33.44)     5:38.25 (32.28)                                        
 12 Mandrell, Tyler R   15 FSSC-MA              5:37.29    5:41.69          5  
                  28.33     1:01.24 (32.91)     1:35.72 (34.48)     2:10.85 (35.13)
        2:46.37 (35.52)     3:21.78 (35.41)     3:57.27 (35.49)     4:32.37 (35.10)
        5:07.09 (34.72)     5:41.69 (34.60)                                        
 13 Siverling, Courtne  17 MSA-MA               5:36.62    5:43.92          4  
                  30.07     1:04.29 (34.22)     1:39.71 (35.42)     2:15.03 (35.32)
        2:49.94 (34.91)     3:25.63 (35.69)     4:00.77 (35.14)     4:35.73 (34.96)
        5:10.57 (34.84)     5:43.92 (33.35)                                        
 14 Jelinek, Kori S     14 UN-MA                5:57.55    5:49.00          3  
                  30.71     1:04.96 (34.25)     1:40.00 (35.04)     2:15.34 (35.34)
        2:50.53 (35.19)     3:25.72 (35.19)     4:01.82 (36.10)     4:37.88 (36.06)
        5:14.21 (36.33)     5:49.00 (34.79)                                        
 15 Berra, Lindsay C    14 WSY-MA               5:52.75    5:49.11          2  
                  30.67     1:05.00 (34.33)     1:40.57 (35.57)     2:16.12 (35.55)
        2:51.94 (35.82)     3:27.50 (35.56)     4:03.89 (36.39)     4:39.70 (35.81)
        5:14.74 (35.04)     5:49.11 (34.37)                                        
 16 Bolden, Carolyn N   13 WSY-MA               6:17.96    5:50.71          1  
                  32.06     1:07.71 (35.65)     1:43.22 (35.51)     2:18.86 (35.64)
        2:54.95 (36.09)     3:30.91 (35.96)     4:06.84 (35.93)     4:41.88 (35.04)
        5:16.92 (35.04)     5:50.71 (33.79)                                        
 17 Leisher, Ashley J   16 COLLEGIATE-MA        5:41.51    5:50.99        
                  30.46     1:03.71 (33.25)     1:38.08 (34.37)     2:13.21 (35.13)
        2:48.78 (35.57)     3:24.62 (35.84)     4:00.58 (35.96)     4:37.21 (36.63)
        5:14.40 (37.19)     5:50.99 (36.59)                                        
 18 Lupi, Giavanna      13 UN-MA                5:59.33    5:54.46        
                  30.40     1:04.89 (34.49)     1:40.91 (36.02)     2:17.19 (36.28)
        2:53.70 (36.51)     3:30.19 (36.49)     4:06.98 (36.79)     4:43.48 (36.50)
        5:20.30 (36.82)     5:54.46 (34.16)                                        
 19 Jelinek, Kayla M    14 UN-MA                6:04.21    5:54.95        
                  30.95     1:05.73 (34.78)     1:41.77 (36.04)     2:18.15 (36.38)
        2:54.54 (36.39)     3:31.05 (36.51)     4:07.35 (36.30)     4:44.01 (36.66)
        5:20.39 (36.38)     5:54.95 (34.56)                                        
 20 Hills, Caroline Y   16 WSY-MA               5:34.29    5:55.38        
                  31.03     1:05.58 (34.55)     1:40.98 (35.40)     2:17.09 (36.11)
        2:53.72 (36.63)     3:30.06 (36.34)     4:06.78 (36.72)     4:43.24 (36.46)
        5:19.75 (36.51)     5:55.38 (35.63)                                        
 21 Mallams, Kylie E    13 SUNY-MA              6:20.86    5:58.60        
                  32.43     1:09.10 (36.67)     1:46.52 (37.42)     2:23.89 (37.37)
        3:00.25 (36.36)     3:36.42 (36.17)     4:12.86 (36.44)     4:49.30 (36.44)
        5:24.49 (35.19)     5:58.60 (34.11)                                        
 22 Warfel, Ava E       14 FSSC-MA                   NT    5:58.67        
                  30.17     1:04.62 (34.45)     1:40.73 (36.11)     2:17.27 (36.54)
        2:54.41 (37.14)     3:31.96 (37.55)     4:09.35 (37.39)     4:46.08 (36.73)
        5:23.64 (37.56)     5:58.67 (35.03)                                        
 23 Gallagher, Zoe R    10 EPAC-MA              6:21.22    6:01.17        
                  31.74     1:07.94 (36.20)     1:44.10 (36.16)     2:20.22 (36.12)
        2:57.16 (36.94)     3:34.81 (37.65)     4:12.23 (37.42)     4:48.94 (36.71)
        5:26.88 (37.94)     6:01.17 (34.29)                                        
 24 Osanitsch, Maddie   12 SHIP-MA              6:02.42    6:01.37        
                  31.69     1:08.34 (36.65)     1:45.22 (36.88)     2:21.83 (36.61)
        2:59.39 (37.56)     3:36.04 (36.65)     4:12.62 (36.58)     4:49.51 (36.89)
        5:26.71 (37.20)     6:01.37 (34.66)                                        
 25 Plempel, Jordan M   12 COLLEGIATE-MA        6:14.44    6:02.53        
                  31.67     1:07.75 (36.08)     1:45.54 (37.79)     2:23.81 (38.27)
        3:01.45 (37.64)     3:38.51 (37.06)     4:15.49 (36.98)     4:53.12 (37.63)
        5:30.72 (37.60)     6:02.53 (31.81)                                        
 26 Fravel, Olivia A    15 SUNY-MA              5:52.30    6:04.35        
                  31.28     1:05.15 (33.87)     1:40.38 (35.23)     2:17.13 (36.75)
        2:54.52 (37.39)     3:32.49 (37.97)     4:10.79 (38.30)     4:49.49 (38.70)
        5:27.53 (38.04)     6:04.35 (36.82)                                        
 27 Taylor, Olivia      14 RY-MA                     NT    6:08.92        
                  31.38     1:07.23 (35.85)     1:44.50 (37.27)     2:22.24 (37.74)
        3:00.22 (37.98)     3:38.17 (37.95)     4:16.31 (38.14)     4:54.65 (38.34)
        5:32.65 (38.00)     6:08.92 (36.27)                                        
 28 Sullivan, McKaylie  11 MSA-MA               6:45.67    6:13.55        
                  33.04     1:10.18 (37.14)     1:48.13 (37.95)     2:26.57 (38.44)
        3:04.75 (38.18)     3:43.65 (38.90)     4:22.12 (38.47)     5:00.85 (38.73)
        5:37.67 (36.82)     6:13.55 (35.88)                                        
 29 Hudak, Kaitlin M    15 COLLEGIATE-MA        6:13.72    6:15.37        
                  32.12     1:08.92 (36.80)     1:47.17 (38.25)     2:25.93 (38.76)
        3:03.91 (37.98)     3:43.16 (39.25)     4:21.39 (38.23)     5:00.39 (39.00)
        5:38.19 (37.80)     6:15.37 (37.18)                                        
 30 Dabbs, Gabriella M  11 EAC-MA                    NT    6:17.37        
                  35.36     1:13.52 (38.16)     1:51.42 (37.90)     2:28.97 (37.55)
        3:07.38 (38.41)     3:45.73 (38.35)     4:24.86 (39.13)     5:02.90 (38.04)
        5:42.42 (39.52)     6:17.37 (34.95)                                        
 31 Turner, Sara C      10 EPAC-MA                   NT    6:22.57        
                  34.23     1:12.85 (38.62)     1:52.06 (39.21)     2:31.60 (39.54)
        3:10.65 (39.05)     3:50.63 (39.98)     4:29.72 (39.09)     5:08.60 (38.88)
        5:47.15 (38.55)     6:22.57 (35.42)                                        
 32 Staretz, Presley E  10 EPAC-MA              6:39.14    6:23.84        
                  34.04     1:12.63 (38.59)     1:52.41 (39.78)     2:32.63 (40.22)
        3:12.74 (40.11)     3:52.74 (40.00)     4:32.40 (39.66)     5:11.44 (39.04)
        5:49.73 (38.29)     6:23.84 (34.11)                                        
 33 Bonin, Ryan M       13 FSC-LEBY-MA          6:41.21    6:30.35        
                  33.67     1:12.60 (38.93)     1:52.34 (39.74)     2:32.19 (39.85)
        3:12.13 (39.94)     3:52.28 (40.15)     4:32.26 (39.98)     5:12.61 (40.35)
        5:52.12 (39.51)     6:30.35 (38.23)                                        
 34 Fruhwirth, Hannah   11 MSA-MA               7:14.84    6:30.93        
                  34.49     1:12.82 (38.33)     1:52.03 (39.21)     2:31.74 (39.71)
        3:11.98 (40.24)     3:51.89 (39.91)     4:32.15 (40.26)     5:12.90 (40.75)
        5:53.24 (40.34)     6:30.93 (37.69)                                        
 35 Carrasco, Hannah N  15 HAC-MA               7:16.76    6:31.78        
                  35.17     1:14.61 (39.44)     1:55.16 (40.55)     2:35.70 (40.54)
        3:15.71 (40.01)     3:55.70 (39.99)     4:35.58 (39.88)     5:15.85 (40.27)
        5:54.67 (38.82)     6:31.78 (37.11)                                        
 36 Wingert, Heidi Lui  13 HAC-MA               6:29.00    6:32.70        
                  33.04     1:11.50 (38.46)     1:50.73 (39.23)     2:30.36 (39.63)
        3:10.31 (39.95)     3:49.73 (39.42)     4:29.85 (40.12)     5:10.30 (40.45)
        5:49.45 (39.15)     6:32.70 (43.25)                                        
 37 Chang, Lauren M     10 EPAC-MA                   NT    6:32.76        
                  34.18     1:12.72 (38.54)     1:53.17 (40.45)     2:33.02 (39.85)
        3:13.55 (40.53)     3:55.18 (41.63)     4:35.80 (40.62)     5:15.54 (39.74)
        5:55.93 (40.39)     6:32.76 (36.83)                                        
 38 Empie, Gwen C       11 BAY-MA                    NT    6:33.06        
                  34.74     1:14.41 (39.67)     1:54.31 (39.90)     2:35.23 (40.92)
        3:15.58 (40.35)     3:56.71 (41.13)     4:36.32 (39.61)     5:16.18 (39.86)
        5:55.45 (39.27)     6:33.06 (37.61)                                        
 39 McHenry, Sarah      11 BAY-MA               6:51.74    6:34.24        
                  34.76     1:14.88 (40.12)     1:54.66 (39.78)     2:34.83 (40.17)
        3:15.45 (40.62)     3:56.33 (40.88)     4:36.91 (40.58)     5:18.14 (41.23)
        5:59.14 (41.00)     6:34.24 (35.10)                                        
 40 Shoemaker, Jennife  10 WSY-MA               7:10.51    6:34.48        
                  34.00     1:14.39 (40.39)     1:55.70 (41.31)     2:36.23 (40.53)
        3:16.27 (40.04)     3:57.09 (40.82)     4:37.95 (40.86)     5:18.68 (40.73)
        5:58.86 (40.18)     6:34.48 (35.62)                                        
 41 Mattingly, Mia E    12 CVAC-MA              7:01.61    6:48.30        
                  34.63     1:14.70 (40.07)     1:55.80 (41.10)     2:36.68 (40.88)
        3:18.50 (41.82)     4:00.96 (42.46)     4:42.83 (41.87)     5:25.20 (42.37)
        6:08.13 (42.93)     6:48.30 (40.17)                                        
 42 Emmerling, Anya M   11 LAC-MA                    NT    6:54.15        
                  36.20     1:17.63 (41.43)     2:00.30 (42.67)     2:43.05 (42.75)
        3:26.96 (43.91)     4:09.02 (42.06)     4:51.40 (42.38)     5:32.48 (41.08)
        6:14.89 (42.41)     6:54.15 (39.26)                                        
 43 Collins, Abigail B  10 WSY-MA               7:42.03    7:05.49        
                  37.97     1:20.66 (42.69)     2:04.62 (43.96)     2:48.45 (43.83)
        3:31.99 (43.54)     4:16.22 (44.23)     5:00.03 (43.81)     5:42.99 (42.96)
        6:26.07 (43.08)     7:05.49 (39.42)                                        
 44 Surfus, Jordyn M    10 HAC-MA               7:52.45    7:06.91        
                  37.69     1:19.56 (41.87)     2:03.43 (43.87)     2:48.13 (44.70)
        3:31.91 (43.78)     4:16.39 (44.48)     5:00.48 (44.09)     5:44.09 (43.61)
        6:26.84 (42.75)     7:06.91 (40.07)                                        
 45 Woren, Hannah L     12 CVAC-MA                   NT    7:20.07        
                  35.72     1:16.84 (41.12)     2:00.37 (43.53)     2:45.08 (44.71)
        3:31.68 (46.60)     4:19.13 (47.45)     5:05.35 (46.22)     5:51.07 (45.72)
        6:37.06 (45.99)     7:20.07 (43.01)                                        
 46 Stein, Eliya S      12 CVAC-MA                   NT    7:44.10        
                  40.55     1:25.60 (45.05)     2:12.94 (47.34)     3:00.52 (47.58)
        3:48.27 (47.75)     4:35.91 (47.64)     5:24.86 (48.95)     6:13.12 (48.26)
        7:00.43 (47.31)     7:44.10 (43.67)                                        
 47 Rice, Marah F        9 WSY-MA               7:44.84    7:49.21        
                  37.59   2:10.99 (1:33.40)     2:59.47 (48.48)                    
            4:35.55 ( )   6:16.18 (1:40.63)     7:04.24 (48.06)     7:49.18 (44.94)
         7:49.21 (0.03)                                                            
 48 Bastian, Kelly A    10 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    8:05.73        
                  41.27     1:30.15 (48.88)     2:20.46 (50.31)     3:11.09 (50.63)
        4:01.05 (49.96)     4:52.22 (51.17)     5:44.52 (52.30)     6:33.51 (48.99)
        7:22.68 (49.17)     8:05.73 (43.05)                                        
 49 Rankin, Alison C    11 COLLEGIATE-MA        8:03.10    8:07.65        
                  43.42     1:32.92 (49.50)     2:24.76 (51.84)     3:15.88 (51.12)
        4:05.78 (49.90)     4:56.94 (51.16)     5:48.08 (51.14)     6:37.65 (49.57)
        7:25.33 (47.68)     8:07.65 (42.32)                                        
 50 Prior, Rachel        9 MSA-MA                    NT    8:33.81        
                  45.65     1:35.90 (50.25)     2:27.73 (51.83)   5:08.20 (2:40.47)
        5:59.98 (51.78)     6:52.90 (52.92)                             7:45.04 ( )
        8:33.81 (48.77)                                                            
 
Event 2  Boys 9 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Messiah Pool: % 4:43.64   1/28/2012 EVERETT ALBERT, DSC                        
                5:08.79  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merighi, Don        16 UN-MA                5:07.78    4:59.54 SRCH    20  
                  24.95       53.16 (28.21)     1:22.41 (29.25)     1:52.66 (30.25)
        2:23.30 (30.64)     2:54.32 (31.02)     3:25.72 (31.40)     3:57.34 (31.62)
        4:28.92 (31.58)     4:59.54 (30.62)                                        
  2 Lynam, Nick P       13 LAC-MA               5:29.64    5:05.68 SRCH    17  
                  27.17       58.81 (31.64)     1:29.77 (30.96)     2:02.48 (32.71)
        2:34.44 (31.96)     3:04.68 (30.24)     3:36.46 (31.78)     4:07.23 (30.77)
        4:37.50 (30.27)     5:05.68 (28.18)                                        
  3 Keer, Dylan T       16 UN-MA                4:49.31    5:05.96 SRCH    16  
                  27.09       57.37 (30.28)     1:29.10 (31.73)     2:01.04 (31.94)
        2:33.02 (31.98)     3:03.75 (30.73)     3:35.70 (31.95)     4:06.97 (31.27)
        4:37.51 (30.54)     5:05.96 (28.45)                                        
  4 Bennett, Marc       14 UN-MA                5:21.26    5:06.63 SRCH    15  
                  27.43       57.96 (30.53)     1:29.77 (31.81)     2:02.42 (32.65)
        2:32.40 (29.98)     3:04.18 (31.78)     3:36.21 (32.03)     4:08.57 (32.36)
        4:38.34 (29.77)     5:06.63 (28.29)                                        
  5 Lauver, Josiah D    14 COLLEGIATE-MA        5:04.25    5:06.65 SRCH    14  
                  26.42       57.01 (30.59)     1:28.53 (31.52)     1:59.88 (31.35)
        2:31.52 (31.64)     3:03.27 (31.75)     3:34.66 (31.39)     4:06.51 (31.85)
        4:37.39 (30.88)     5:06.65 (29.26)                                        
  6 Hsueh, Alan         15 UN-MA                5:13.09    5:06.79 SRCH    13  
                  26.63       56.36 (29.73)     1:27.05 (30.69)     1:58.73 (31.68)
        2:30.29 (31.56)     3:02.37 (32.08)     3:34.47 (32.10)     4:06.16 (31.69)
        4:37.31 (31.15)     5:06.79 (29.48)                                        
  7 Skiles, Logan G     13 WSY-MA               5:45.39    5:07.86 SRCH    12  
                                                    2:01.49 ( )                    
                                3:04.49 ( )     3:35.90 (31.41)                    
            4:38.49 ( )     5:07.86 (29.37)                                        
  8 Bloom, Nicholas P   16 COLLEGIATE-MA        5:11.71    5:11.58         11  
                  26.62       56.90 (30.28)     1:28.46 (31.56)     2:00.24 (31.78)
        2:31.99 (31.75)     3:04.28 (32.29)     3:36.33 (32.05)     4:08.89 (32.56)
        4:40.66 (31.77)     5:11.58 (30.92)                                        
  9 Knabb, Oliver P     18 LAC-MA               5:23.57    5:15.10          9  
                  26.99       58.49 (31.50)     1:30.54 (32.05)     2:03.39 (32.85)
        2:35.71 (32.32)     3:07.72 (32.01)     3:39.68 (31.96)     4:11.99 (32.31)
        4:43.64 (31.65)     5:15.10 (31.46)                                        
 10 Farrow, Kyle T      12 EPAC-MA              5:28.21    5:17.20          7  
                  28.40     1:00.07 (31.67)     1:32.51 (32.44)     2:03.99 (31.48)
        2:36.38 (32.39)     3:08.57 (32.19)     3:41.29 (32.72)     4:14.24 (32.95)
        4:46.39 (32.15)     5:17.20 (30.81)                                        
 11 Lance, Oliver P     13 FSSC-MA              5:30.43    5:17.36          6  
                  27.87       58.79 (30.92)     1:30.88 (32.09)     2:03.32 (32.44)
        2:36.05 (32.73)     3:08.72 (32.67)     3:41.50 (32.78)     4:14.23 (32.73)
        4:46.43 (32.20)     5:17.36 (30.93)                                        
 12 Wolfe, Drew         17 SUNY-MA              5:37.50    5:17.51          5  
                  27.99       58.63 (30.64)     1:29.96 (31.33)     2:01.68 (31.72)
        2:33.94 (32.26)     3:06.08 (32.14)     3:38.75 (32.67)     4:11.79 (33.04)
        4:45.24 (33.45)     5:17.51 (32.27)                                        
 13 Ryland, Kyle C      17 HAC-MA               5:28.55    5:18.93          4  
                  27.60       58.48 (30.88)     1:30.42 (31.94)     2:02.79 (32.37)
        2:35.19 (32.40)     3:08.56 (33.37)     3:41.30 (32.74)     4:14.10 (32.80)
        4:46.92 (32.82)     5:18.93 (32.01)                                        
 14 Yohe, Joshua S      16 EPAC-MA              5:22.43    5:18.94          3  
                  26.71       57.07 (30.36)     1:29.35 (32.28)     2:02.20 (32.85)
        2:35.69 (33.49)     3:08.26 (32.57)     3:41.14 (32.88)     4:13.99 (32.85)
        4:47.33 (33.34)     5:18.94 (31.61)                                        
 15 Hohman, Ryan P      15 DSC-MA                    NT    5:21.69          2  
                  28.06       59.02 (30.96)     1:31.11 (32.09)     2:04.14 (33.03)
        2:36.89 (32.75)     3:09.71 (32.82)     3:43.26 (33.55)     4:16.75 (33.49)
        4:50.46 (33.71)     5:21.69 (31.23)                                        
 16 Logan, Daniel C     15 EPAC-MA              5:31.12    5:22.26          1  
                  27.92       59.05 (31.13)     1:31.25 (32.20)     2:04.33 (33.08)
        2:37.58 (33.25)     3:10.81 (33.23)     3:43.81 (33.00)     4:17.32 (33.51)
        4:51.21 (33.89)     5:22.26 (31.05)                                        
 17 Monroig, Nico R     15 SUNY-MA              5:28.04    5:22.54        
                  28.73     1:00.23 (31.50)     1:32.89 (32.66)     2:05.91 (33.02)
        2:39.12 (33.21)     3:12.77 (33.65)     3:46.10 (33.33)     4:19.44 (33.34)
        4:51.71 (32.27)     5:22.54 (30.83)                                        
 18 Mata, Jonathan T    15 EPAC-MA              5:31.67    5:25.31        
                  27.85       59.07 (31.22)     1:31.05 (31.98)     2:03.63 (32.58)
        2:36.70 (33.07)     3:09.88 (33.18)     3:43.42 (33.54)     4:17.59 (34.17)
        4:51.39 (33.80)     5:25.31 (33.92)                                        
 19 Brzezicki, Austin   13 ALBRIGHT-MA          5:29.29    5:29.05        
                  28.32     1:01.11 (32.79)     1:34.64 (33.53)     2:08.37 (33.73)
        2:41.93 (33.56)     3:16.26 (34.33)     3:49.63 (33.37)     4:23.15 (33.52)
        4:56.71 (33.56)     5:29.05 (32.34)                                        
 20 Wisor, Joshua D     15 COLLEGIATE-MA        5:28.37    5:36.20        
                  28.92     1:02.65 (33.73)     1:37.13 (34.48)     2:11.64 (34.51)
        2:46.92 (35.28)     3:21.62 (34.70)     3:57.26 (35.64)     4:31.48 (34.22)
        5:05.48 (34.00)     5:36.20 (30.72)                                        
 21 Yoffe, Matthew J    14 COLLEGIATE-MA        5:38.62    5:38.76        
                  27.10       59.15 (32.05)     1:33.09 (33.94)     2:08.53 (35.44)
        2:43.50 (34.97)     3:19.29 (35.79)     3:55.83 (36.54)     4:30.75 (34.92)
        5:06.18 (35.43)     5:38.76 (32.58)                                        
 22 Shockey, Jeremy T   13 RY-MA                5:44.83    5:39.70        
                  28.75     1:01.64 (32.89)     1:35.66 (34.02)     2:10.55 (34.89)
        2:45.88 (35.33)     3:21.52 (35.64)     3:57.03 (35.51)     4:32.73 (35.70)
        5:06.99 (34.26)     5:39.70 (32.71)                                        
 23 Powell, Lek C       11 SHIP-MA              6:19.40    5:42.95        
            2:49.79 ( )   5:42.95 (2:53.16)                                        
 24 Majka, Scott R      12 EPAC-MA              5:58.67    5:44.72        
                  30.40     1:04.21 (33.81)     1:38.70 (34.49)     2:13.87 (35.17)
        2:48.54 (34.67)     3:24.13 (35.59)     3:59.24 (35.11)     4:34.89 (35.65)
        5:10.47 (35.58)     5:44.72 (34.25)                                        
 25 Hammaker, Rhyce M   16 EPAC-MA              5:28.67    5:45.94        
                  26.82       57.07 (30.25)     1:28.89 (31.82)     2:02.29 (33.40)
        2:37.64 (35.35)     3:14.58 (36.94)     3:52.70 (38.12)     4:30.54 (37.84)
        5:08.95 (38.41)     5:45.94 (36.99)                                        
 26 McCurley, Aiden     12 RY-MA                     NT    5:49.72        
 27 Mandrell, Gage A    13 FSSC-MA              6:05.09    5:49.85        
                  30.07     1:04.23 (34.16)     1:39.13 (34.90)     2:14.48 (35.35)
        2:50.02 (35.54)     3:26.12 (36.10)     4:02.43 (36.31)     4:39.02 (36.59)
        5:14.89 (35.87)     5:49.85 (34.96)                                        
 28 Empie, Connor J     13 BAY-MA               5:58.01    5:54.58        
                  30.65     1:05.25 (34.60)   2:17.77 (1:12.52)     2:54.25 (36.48)
        3:30.44 (36.19)     4:06.80 (36.36)     4:43.46 (36.66)     5:20.33 (36.87)
        5:54.57 (34.24)      5:54.58 (0.01)                                        
 29 McHenry, Ryan D     13 BAY-MA               5:55.60    5:58.67        
                  30.01     1:04.16 (34.15)     1:39.99 (35.83)     2:17.78 (37.79)
        2:54.92 (37.14)     3:31.55 (36.63)     4:08.92 (37.37)     4:46.28 (37.36)
        5:23.00 (36.72)     5:58.67 (35.67)                                        
 30 Pompei, Alexander   16 EPAC-MA                   NT    5:59.34        
                  30.83     1:05.85 (35.02)     1:41.21 (35.36)     2:17.73 (36.52)
        2:54.09 (36.36)     3:31.25 (37.16)     4:09.36 (38.11)     4:47.13 (37.77)
        5:24.48 (37.35)     5:59.34 (34.86)                                        
 31 Fuhrman, Garrett A  15 DSC-MA                    NT    6:00.52        
                  30.48     1:05.38 (34.90)     1:42.05 (36.67)     2:19.08 (37.03)
        2:56.41 (37.33)     3:33.87 (37.46)     4:11.63 (37.76)     4:48.73 (37.10)
        5:24.89 (36.16)     6:00.52 (35.63)                                        
 32 Snyder, Jake T      13 COLLEGIATE-MA        6:18.75    6:01.21        
                  30.95     1:06.15 (35.20)     1:42.57 (36.42)     2:19.42 (36.85)
        2:56.96 (37.54)     3:34.30 (37.34)     4:12.11 (37.81)     4:48.69 (36.58)
        5:25.59 (36.90)     6:01.21 (35.62)                                        
 33 Kasian, Max M       14 COLLEGIATE-MA        6:17.97    6:11.98        
                  28.06     1:00.75 (32.69)     1:35.95 (35.20)     2:12.57 (36.62)
        2:50.78 (38.21)     3:30.02 (39.24)     4:10.49 (40.47)     4:51.31 (40.82)
        5:33.02 (41.71)     6:11.98 (38.96)                                        
 34 Feeman, Eddie L     14 LAC-MA               6:24.82    6:12.85        
                  30.47     1:06.27 (35.80)     1:44.36 (38.09)     2:22.40 (38.04)
        3:00.80 (38.40)     3:39.07 (38.27)     4:18.35 (39.28)     4:57.60 (39.25)
        5:36.74 (39.14)     6:12.85 (36.11)                                        
 35 Hohman, Brendan M   12 DSC-MA                    NT    6:20.04        
                  33.88     1:11.67 (37.79)     1:50.91 (39.24)     2:29.38 (38.47)
        3:07.73 (38.35)     3:47.16 (39.43)     4:26.47 (39.31)     5:05.10 (38.63)
        5:43.21 (38.11)     6:20.04 (36.83)                                        
 36 Arms, Trevor J      11 CVAC-MA                   NT    6:21.45        
                  33.13     1:10.53 (37.40)     1:49.34 (38.81)     2:28.55 (39.21)
        3:07.50 (38.95)     3:46.61 (39.11)     4:25.92 (39.31)     5:06.28 (40.36)
        5:45.43 (39.15)     6:21.45 (36.02)                                        
 37 Blacker, Alex L     11 HAC-MA                    NT    6:25.85        
                  34.03     1:11.69 (37.66)     1:50.62 (38.93)     2:30.10 (39.48)
        3:10.35 (40.25)     3:50.01 (39.66)     4:29.77 (39.76)     5:09.46 (39.69)
        5:48.52 (39.06)     6:25.85 (37.33)                                        
 38 Wingert, Andreas M  11 HAC-MA                    NT    6:35.15        
                  33.87     1:11.92 (38.05)     1:51.76 (39.84)     2:32.68 (40.92)
        3:13.12 (40.44)     3:53.29 (40.17)     4:34.67 (41.38)     5:15.71 (41.04)
        5:56.53 (40.82)     6:35.15 (38.62)                                        
 39 Sheetz, Owen P      11 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT    6:37.39        
                  33.71     1:13.38 (39.67)     1:55.35 (41.97)     2:37.42 (42.07)
        3:18.07 (40.65)     3:59.15 (41.08)     4:39.80 (40.65)     5:21.26 (41.46)
        6:00.70 (39.44)     6:37.39 (36.69)                                        
 40 Paul, Tommy M       11 HAC-MA               7:00.29    6:51.99        
                  35.03     1:15.91 (40.88)     1:58.07 (42.16)     2:40.22 (42.15)
        3:22.33 (42.11)     4:05.03 (42.70)     4:48.18 (43.15)     5:29.97 (41.79)
      6:51.99 (1:22.02)                                                            
 41 Wingert, Stephen A   9 HAC-MA                    NT    7:27.68        
                  37.62     1:22.02 (44.40)     2:07.97 (45.95)     2:53.08 (45.11)
        3:40.46 (47.38)     4:27.10 (46.64)     5:15.54 (48.44)     6:00.48 (44.94)
        6:45.25 (44.77)     7:27.68 (42.43)                                        
 42 Moll, James M       10 LAC-MA                    NT    7:38.48        
                  37.30     1:24.60 (47.30)     2:10.20 (45.60)     2:58.03 (47.83)
        3:45.62 (47.59)   5:21.30 (1:35.68)     6:08.51 (47.21)     6:55.72 (47.21)
        7:38.48 (42.76)                                                            
 43 Prior, Joshua       10 MSA-MA                    NT    8:00.00        
                  38.12     1:24.07 (45.95)     2:13.04 (48.97)     3:01.57 (48.53)
        3:50.96 (49.39)     4:41.80 (50.84)     5:31.63 (49.83)     6:24.25 (52.62)
        7:14.80 (50.55)     8:00.00 (45.20)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Messiah Pool: % 10:24.39    2/5/2012 MADELINE HOCH, WSY                        
                11:06.09  11-12 AAAA
                11:35.89  11-12 SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
                11:37.79  11-12 AAA
                12:09.49  11-12 AA
                12:41.19  11-12 A
                12:45.99  11-12 MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
                14:48.08  11-12 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hain, Mikayla L     12 FSC-LEBY-MA         11:45.31   12:28.21 A      
                  32.53     1:08.12 (35.59)     1:45.01 (36.89)     2:22.45 (37.44)
        2:59.77 (37.32)     3:37.90 (38.13)     4:16.13 (38.23)     4:54.39 (38.26)
        5:32.40 (38.01)     6:10.55 (38.15)     6:48.44 (37.89)     7:26.96 (38.52)
        8:05.14 (38.18)     8:43.41 (38.27)     9:21.67 (38.26)     9:59.87 (38.20)
       10:37.95 (38.08)    11:15.35 (37.40)    11:52.41 (37.06)    12:28.21 (35.80)
B - Division  
  1 Westhafer, Elise    12 DSC-MA              13:09.65   13:02.19 B      
                  32.15     1:09.81 (37.66)     1:48.98 (39.17)     2:28.38 (39.40)
        3:08.88 (40.50)     3:47.98 (39.10)     4:27.60 (39.62)     5:07.00 (39.40)
        5:47.36 (40.36)     6:26.82 (39.46)     7:06.99 (40.17)     7:46.36 (39.37)
        8:26.74 (40.38)     9:06.46 (39.72)     9:46.29 (39.83)    10:27.07 (40.78)
       11:05.97 (38.90)    11:45.94 (39.97)    12:25.03 (39.09)    13:02.19 (37.16)
C - Division  
  1 Raasch, Karli N     11 FSSC-MA                   NT   12:27.43 A      
                  31.97     1:07.95 (35.98)     1:45.25 (37.30)     2:23.22 (37.97)
        3:01.47 (38.25)     3:39.11 (37.64)     4:17.55 (38.44)     4:56.04 (38.49)
        5:34.63 (38.59)     6:13.32 (38.69)     6:51.18 (37.86)     7:29.04 (37.86)
        8:06.78 (37.74)     8:44.36 (37.58)     9:22.37 (38.01)    10:00.29 (37.92)
       10:37.72 (37.43)    11:15.67 (37.95)    11:53.50 (37.83)    12:27.43 (33.93)
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Messiah Pool: % 10:24.39    2/5/2012 MADELINE HOCH, WSY                        
                10:36.69  13-14 AAAA
                11:06.99  13-14 AAA
                11:35.89  13-14 SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
                11:37.29  13-14 AA
                11:55.99  13-14 MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
                12:07.59  13-14 A
                14:08.89  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doss, Abigail P     13 SUNY-MA             11:01.00   11:09.59 SRCH   
                  30.12     1:03.61 (33.49)     1:37.04 (33.43)     2:10.13 (33.09)
        2:43.66 (33.53)     3:16.67 (33.01)     3:49.83 (33.16)     4:23.20 (33.37)
        4:56.84 (33.64)     5:30.51 (33.67)     6:04.09 (33.58)     6:37.88 (33.79)
        7:11.52 (33.64)     7:45.36 (33.84)     8:19.73 (34.37)     8:53.93 (34.20)
        9:27.89 (33.96)    10:02.19 (34.30)    10:36.35 (34.16)    11:09.59 (33.24)
  2 Michaels, Lauren K  13 SUNY-MA             11:32.01   11:40.55 MAJO   
                  30.37     1:03.59 (33.22)     1:37.54 (33.95)     2:11.73 (34.19)
        2:46.09 (34.36)     3:21.05 (34.96)     3:56.63 (35.58)     4:32.47 (35.84)
        5:08.33 (35.86)     5:44.42 (36.09)     6:20.65 (36.23)     6:56.57 (35.92)
        7:32.48 (35.91)     8:08.64 (36.16)     8:44.85 (36.21)     9:20.31 (35.46)
        9:55.98 (35.67)    10:31.48 (35.50)    11:06.66 (35.18)    11:40.55 (33.89)
B - Division  
  1 Conjack, Kasi M     13 WSY-MA              12:37.00   12:02.51 A      
                  31.15     1:07.12 (35.97)     1:43.42 (36.30)     2:19.81 (36.39)
        2:56.56 (36.75)     3:33.51 (36.95)     4:10.54 (37.03)     4:46.65 (36.11)
        5:24.03 (37.38)     6:00.43 (36.40)     6:37.06 (36.63)     7:13.69 (36.63)
        7:50.40 (36.71)     8:27.79 (37.39)     9:04.03 (36.24)     9:40.82 (36.79)
       10:16.87 (36.05)    10:53.58 (36.71)    11:29.08 (35.50)    12:02.51 (33.43)
  2 Shoemaker, Amanda   14 WSY-MA              12:23.00   12:10.63 B      
                  30.77     1:05.02 (34.25)     1:41.52 (36.50)     2:18.25 (36.73)
        2:55.30 (37.05)     3:32.00 (36.70)     4:08.98 (36.98)     4:45.82 (36.84)
        5:22.88 (37.06)     6:00.20 (37.32)     6:37.25 (37.05)     7:14.28 (37.03)
        7:51.61 (37.33)     8:29.10 (37.49)     9:06.31 (37.21)     9:43.54 (37.23)
       10:20.86 (37.32)    10:57.69 (36.83)    11:34.79 (37.10)    12:10.63 (35.84)
  3 Carrasco, Katie M   14 DSC-MA              13:14.73   12:13.36 B      
                  32.30     1:07.69 (35.39)     1:43.34 (35.65)     2:19.77 (36.43)
        2:55.56 (35.79)     3:32.13 (36.57)     4:08.31 (36.18)     4:45.44 (37.13)
        5:22.57 (37.13)     5:59.25 (36.68)     6:36.10 (36.85)     7:14.19 (38.09)
        7:50.98 (36.79)     8:28.29 (37.31)     9:06.21 (37.92)     9:43.67 (37.46)
       10:22.36 (38.69)    11:00.61 (38.25)    11:38.23 (37.62)    12:13.36 (35.13)
  4 Boyce, Katelyn M    13 WSY-MA              12:38.77   12:30.43 B      
                  31.65     1:07.23 (35.58)     1:44.48 (37.25)     2:22.05 (37.57)
        2:59.84 (37.79)     3:37.22 (37.38)     4:15.10 (37.88)     4:53.18 (38.08)
        5:30.97 (37.79)     6:09.32 (38.35)     6:47.44 (38.12)     7:25.96 (38.52)
        8:04.53 (38.57)     8:42.79 (38.26)     9:21.31 (38.52)     9:59.48 (38.17)
       10:37.83 (38.35)    11:15.82 (37.99)    11:53.63 (37.81)    12:30.43 (36.80)
C - Division  
  1 Salembier, Eva M    14 FSSC-MA                   NT   11:14.21 SRCH   
                  29.73     1:02.92 (33.19)     1:36.67 (33.75)     2:10.72 (34.05)
        2:44.97 (34.25)     3:19.15 (34.18)     3:53.53 (34.38)     4:27.41 (33.88)
        5:01.97 (34.56)     5:36.10 (34.13)     6:10.77 (34.67)     6:45.05 (34.28)
        7:19.37 (34.32)     7:53.66 (34.29)     8:27.89 (34.23)     9:01.56 (33.67)
        9:35.87 (34.31)    10:09.73 (33.86)    10:42.66 (32.93)    11:14.21 (31.55)
  2 Tafuto, Sally E     14 HAC-MA                    NT   11:29.21 SRCH   
                  30.75     1:05.01 (34.26)     1:40.29 (35.28)     2:15.42 (35.13)
        2:50.88 (35.46)     3:26.04 (35.16)     4:00.71 (34.67)     4:35.58 (34.87)
        5:10.84 (35.26)     5:45.72 (34.88)     6:20.85 (35.13)     6:55.67 (34.82)
        7:30.41 (34.74)     8:05.14 (34.73)     8:39.85 (34.71)     9:13.70 (33.85)
        9:47.60 (33.90)    10:21.46 (33.86)    10:55.11 (33.65)    11:29.21 (34.10)
  3 Majka, Alexis N     14 EPAC-MA                   NT   11:35.25 SRCH   
                  30.35     1:04.50 (34.15)     1:39.10 (34.60)     2:13.71 (34.61)
        2:49.08 (35.37)     3:24.60 (35.52)     3:59.76 (35.16)     4:35.37 (35.61)
        5:10.32 (34.95)     5:45.49 (35.17)     6:20.72 (35.23)     6:56.00 (35.28)
        7:31.71 (35.71)     8:06.64 (34.93)     8:42.00 (35.36)     9:17.30 (35.30)
        9:52.65 (35.35)    10:27.22 (34.57)    11:01.65 (34.43)    11:35.25 (33.60)
  4 Buckwalter, Alison  14 FSSC-MA             14:16.29   12:48.48 B      
                  33.65     1:10.32 (36.67)     1:48.90 (38.58)     2:26.18 (37.28)
        3:04.26 (38.08)     3:42.31 (38.05)     4:20.35 (38.04)     4:59.37 (39.02)
        5:37.93 (38.56)     6:16.56 (38.63)     6:55.91 (39.35)     7:35.15 (39.24)
        8:14.42 (39.27)     8:53.73 (39.31)     9:33.39 (39.66)    10:13.78 (40.39)
       10:53.35 (39.57)    11:32.11 (38.76)    12:10.89 (38.78)    12:48.48 (37.59)
  5 Kriner, Ember J     14 LAC-MA              19:20.66   14:51.17        
                  35.18     1:17.02 (41.84)     2:00.99 (43.97)     2:46.75 (45.76)
        3:31.48 (44.73)     4:17.03 (45.55)     5:02.20 (45.17)     5:47.94 (45.74)
        6:34.16 (46.22)     7:20.67 (46.51)     8:07.56 (46.89)     8:53.60 (46.04)
        9:40.10 (46.50)    10:23.86 (43.76)    11:09.74 (45.88)    11:55.51 (45.77)
       12:40.06 (44.55)    13:25.07 (45.01)    14:10.57 (45.50)    14:51.17 (40.60)
  6 Tardibuono, Taylor  13 LAC-MA                    NT   15:01.63        
                  34.18     1:15.70 (41.52)     1:58.88 (43.18)     2:43.20 (44.32)
        3:29.23 (46.03)     4:15.08 (45.85)     5:00.01 (44.93)     5:45.28 (45.27)
        6:31.27 (45.99)     7:16.72 (45.45)     8:01.05 (44.33)     8:48.24 (47.19)
        9:36.62 (48.38)    10:22.70 (46.08)    11:09.18 (46.48)    11:55.99 (46.81)
       12:42.87 (46.88)    13:30.72 (47.85)    14:17.42 (46.70)    15:01.63 (44.21)
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Messiah Pool: % 10:24.39    2/5/2012 MADELINE HOCH                             
                11:35.89  15&O SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schouten, Emma G    16 FSSC-MA             10:39.68   10:41.62 SRCH    20  
                  28.42       59.37 (30.95)     1:31.03 (31.66)     2:03.34 (32.31)
        2:35.76 (32.42)     3:08.44 (32.68)     3:40.98 (32.54)     4:13.47 (32.49)
        4:46.06 (32.59)     5:18.37 (32.31)     5:50.76 (32.39)     6:23.28 (32.52)
        6:55.69 (32.41)     7:28.11 (32.42)     8:00.18 (32.07)     8:32.64 (32.46)
        9:05.33 (32.69)     9:37.55 (32.22)    10:10.12 (32.57)    10:41.62 (31.50)
  2 Robertson, Bailey   16 HAC-MA              12:08.02   10:50.39 SRCH    17  
                  29.27     1:01.73 (32.46)     1:34.37 (32.64)     2:07.23 (32.86)
        2:40.19 (32.96)     3:13.26 (33.07)     3:46.15 (32.89)     4:19.15 (33.00)
        4:52.02 (32.87)     5:24.50 (32.48)     5:57.04 (32.54)     6:29.80 (32.76)
        7:02.86 (33.06)     7:36.19 (33.33)     8:09.21 (33.02)     8:42.15 (32.94)
        9:15.11 (32.96)     9:48.08 (32.97)    10:20.35 (32.27)    10:50.39 (30.04)
  3 Szajnuk, Kimmi A    16 WSY-MA              10:57.98   11:00.28 SRCH    16  
                  29.84     1:02.40 (32.56)     1:35.83 (33.43)     2:08.99 (33.16)
        2:42.22 (33.23)     3:14.83 (32.61)     3:47.64 (32.81)     4:20.79 (33.15)
        4:53.92 (33.13)     5:27.44 (33.52)     6:00.84 (33.40)     6:34.47 (33.63)
        7:08.03 (33.56)     7:41.36 (33.33)     8:14.82 (33.46)     8:48.42 (33.60)
        9:21.98 (33.56)     9:55.43 (33.45)    10:28.26 (32.83)    11:00.28 (32.02)
  4 Lee, Maggie M       17 HAC-MA              10:36.54   11:02.31 SRCH    15  
                  29.95     1:02.81 (32.86)     1:35.93 (33.12)     2:09.49 (33.56)
        2:42.06 (32.57)     3:14.70 (32.64)     3:47.77 (33.07)     4:21.03 (33.26)
        4:54.33 (33.30)     5:28.01 (33.68)     6:01.42 (33.41)     6:35.09 (33.67)
        7:08.97 (33.88)     7:42.68 (33.71)     8:15.98 (33.30)     8:49.66 (33.68)
        9:22.98 (33.32)     9:56.60 (33.62)    10:29.73 (33.13)    11:02.31 (32.58)
  5 Mercer, Sydney N    17 SUNY-MA             11:15.52   11:14.43 SRCH    14  
                  30.82     1:04.02 (33.20)     1:37.76 (33.74)     2:11.29 (33.53)
        2:44.86 (33.57)     3:18.63 (33.77)     3:52.38 (33.75)     4:26.34 (33.96)
        5:00.38 (34.04)     5:34.51 (34.13)     6:08.58 (34.07)     6:42.52 (33.94)
        7:16.55 (34.03)     7:50.63 (34.08)     8:24.62 (33.99)     8:58.90 (34.28)
        9:33.44 (34.54)    10:07.68 (34.24)    10:41.78 (34.10)    11:14.43 (32.65)
  6 Foley, Caitlin M    17 SUNY-MA             11:08.84   11:15.49 SRCH    13  
                  30.36     1:03.85 (33.49)     1:37.45 (33.60)     2:11.28 (33.83)
        2:45.27 (33.99)     3:18.92 (33.65)     3:52.80 (33.88)     4:26.72 (33.92)
        5:01.04 (34.32)     5:34.78 (33.74)     6:08.75 (33.97)     6:42.71 (33.96)
        7:16.80 (34.09)     7:51.35 (34.55)     8:25.71 (34.36)     9:00.04 (34.33)
        9:34.37 (34.33)    10:08.48 (34.11)    10:42.66 (34.18)    11:15.49 (32.83)
  7 Sturla, Haley E     16 FSSC-MA             11:26.52   11:22.42 SRCH    12  
                  30.28     1:03.22 (32.94)     1:37.25 (34.03)     2:11.50 (34.25)
        2:45.93 (34.43)     3:19.94 (34.01)     3:54.29 (34.35)     4:28.83 (34.54)
        5:03.03 (34.20)     5:37.48 (34.45)     6:12.35 (34.87)     6:46.88 (34.53)
        7:21.87 (34.99)     7:56.40 (34.53)     8:30.83 (34.43)     9:05.47 (34.64)
        9:40.87 (35.40)    10:15.94 (35.07)    10:50.51 (34.57)    11:22.42 (31.91)
  8 Lance, Anna A       15 FSSC-MA             11:10.27   11:22.93 SRCH    11  
                  30.20     1:04.24 (34.04)     1:38.81 (34.57)     2:13.24 (34.43)
        2:48.00 (34.76)     3:22.16 (34.16)     3:56.68 (34.52)     4:30.83 (34.15)
        5:05.66 (34.83)     5:39.74 (34.08)     6:14.15 (34.41)     6:48.27 (34.12)
        7:22.72 (34.45)     7:57.78 (35.06)     8:32.69 (34.91)     9:07.40 (34.71)
        9:42.27 (34.87)    10:16.62 (34.35)    10:50.79 (34.17)    11:22.93 (32.14)
  9 Elgin, Maggie       16 RY-MA               12:13.71   11:30.25 SRCH     9  
                  29.59     1:02.55 (32.96)     1:37.08 (34.53)     2:12.16 (35.08)
        2:47.17 (35.01)     3:22.28 (35.11)     3:57.52 (35.24)     4:32.94 (35.42)
        5:07.92 (34.98)     5:42.74 (34.82)     6:17.33 (34.59)     6:52.25 (34.92)
        7:27.27 (35.02)     8:02.39 (35.12)     8:37.61 (35.22)     9:12.77 (35.16)
        9:47.90 (35.13)    10:22.30 (34.40)    10:57.25 (34.95)    11:30.25 (33.00)
 10 Bieber, Brianna J   15 LAC-MA              11:21.19   11:46.03          7  
                  30.06     1:03.92 (33.86)     1:38.39 (34.47)     2:13.15 (34.76)
        2:47.89 (34.74)     3:22.86 (34.97)     3:58.47 (35.61)     4:34.12 (35.65)
        5:09.68 (35.56)     5:45.80 (36.12)     6:21.93 (36.13)     6:58.46 (36.53)
        7:33.51 (35.05)     8:09.85 (36.34)     8:46.44 (36.59)     9:22.48 (36.04)
        9:58.69 (36.21)    10:34.93 (36.24)    11:11.00 (36.07)    11:46.03 (35.03)
 11 Sudbrink, Kayla R   16 DSC-MA              12:37.48   12:08.56          6  
                  32.07     1:07.15 (35.08)     1:43.08 (35.93)     2:19.49 (36.41)
        2:55.94 (36.45)     3:32.64 (36.70)     4:09.54 (36.90)     4:46.49 (36.95)
        5:23.43 (36.94)     6:00.56 (37.13)     6:37.61 (37.05)     7:14.56 (36.95)
        7:51.74 (37.18)     8:28.81 (37.07)     9:05.75 (36.94)     9:42.75 (37.00)
       10:19.86 (37.11)    10:56.50 (36.64)    11:32.97 (36.47)    12:08.56 (35.59)
 12 Gelgot, Caity L     16 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT   12:09.16          5  
                  31.08     1:07.09 (36.01)     1:44.04 (36.95)     2:21.23 (37.19)
        2:57.15 (35.92)     3:32.53 (35.38)     4:08.12 (35.59)     4:45.52 (37.40)
        5:22.67 (37.15)     5:59.12 (36.45)     6:35.81 (36.69)     7:12.43 (36.62)
        7:50.10 (37.67)     8:27.34 (37.24)     9:04.45 (37.11)     9:42.87 (38.42)
       10:19.68 (36.81)    10:57.17 (37.49)    11:33.36 (36.19)    12:09.16 (35.80)
 13 Kraft, Madelynn     16 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT   12:10.94          4  
                  33.82     1:09.92 (36.10)     1:47.03 (37.11)     2:23.64 (36.61)
        3:00.64 (37.00)     3:38.02 (37.38)     4:15.17 (37.15)     4:52.14 (36.97)
        5:29.55 (37.41)     6:06.61 (37.06)     6:43.65 (37.04)     7:20.25 (36.60)
        7:57.32 (37.07)     8:34.01 (36.69)     9:10.39 (36.38)     9:47.39 (37.00)
       10:24.35 (36.96)    11:01.14 (36.79)    11:37.81 (36.67)    12:10.94 (33.13)
 -- Dissinger, Amelia   16 NHAC-MA                   NT        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Messiah Pool: % 9:57.21        2013 MATT DANIEL, FSSC                          
               10:42.99  11-12 SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
               10:55.49  11-12 AAAA
               11:26.69  11-12 AAA
               11:57.89  11-12 AA
               12:29.09  11-12 A
               12:45.99  11-12 MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
               14:33.89  11-12 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Zachary  12 EPAC-MA             10:52.81   10:44.31 AAAA   
                  27.91       59.29 (31.38)     1:31.18 (31.89)     2:01.97 (30.79)
        2:33.69 (31.72)     3:05.85 (32.16)     3:38.38 (32.53)     4:11.69 (33.31)
        4:44.52 (32.83)     5:17.64 (33.12)     5:51.05 (33.41)     6:23.57 (32.52)
        6:56.86 (33.29)     7:30.11 (33.25)     8:03.19 (33.08)     8:35.54 (32.35)
        9:08.37 (32.83)     9:41.03 (32.66)    10:13.58 (32.55)    10:44.31 (30.73)
  2 Chase, Tommy        12 WSY-MA              12:11.00   12:00.08 A      
                  31.08     1:07.04 (35.96)     1:43.27 (36.23)     2:19.20 (35.93)
        2:55.66 (36.46)     3:31.86 (36.20)     4:08.22 (36.36)     4:44.73 (36.51)
        5:21.69 (36.96)     5:58.36 (36.67)     6:34.51 (36.15)     7:10.91 (36.40)
        7:47.75 (36.84)     8:24.63 (36.88)     9:01.01 (36.38)     9:37.03 (36.02)
       10:13.15 (36.12)    10:48.92 (35.77)    11:25.18 (36.26)    12:00.08 (34.90)
B - Division  
  1 Boyce, Ryan A       11 WSY-MA              13:41.00   13:04.78 B      
                  34.56     1:13.62 (39.06)     1:53.02 (39.40)     2:32.74 (39.72)
        3:11.94 (39.20)     3:51.65 (39.71)     4:31.27 (39.62)     5:10.64 (39.37)
        5:49.72 (39.08)     6:29.36 (39.64)     7:09.66 (40.30)     7:49.60 (39.94)
        8:30.36 (40.76)     9:10.66 (40.30)     9:50.20 (39.54)    10:30.04 (39.84)
       11:09.73 (39.69)    11:46.83 (37.10)  13:04.78 (1:17.95)                    
C - Division  
  1 Leaman, Micah A     12 FSSC-MA                   NT   12:00.99 A      
                  31.08     1:07.21 (36.13)     1:43.77 (36.56)     2:19.61 (35.84)
        2:56.38 (36.77)     3:32.82 (36.44)     4:09.59 (36.77)     4:45.94 (36.35)
        5:22.26 (36.32)     5:59.50 (37.24)     6:36.58 (37.08)     7:13.36 (36.78)
        7:49.32 (35.96)     8:26.08 (36.76)     9:02.95 (36.87)     9:39.34 (36.39)
       10:15.99 (36.65)    10:51.74 (35.75)    11:27.65 (35.91)    12:00.99 (33.34)
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Messiah Pool: % 9:57.21        2013 MATT DANIEL, FSSC                          
               10:03.89  13-14 AAAA
               10:32.69  13-14 AAA
               10:42.99  13-14 SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
               11:01.39  13-14 AA
               11:30.19  13-14 A
               11:38.09  13-14 MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
               13:25.19  13-14 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jacome, Miguel M    14 LAC-MA               9:54.83   10:01.55 AAAA   
                  26.86       56.82 (29.96)     1:26.94 (30.12)     1:57.36 (30.42)
        2:27.29 (29.93)     2:57.52 (30.23)     3:27.92 (30.40)     3:58.39 (30.47)
        4:29.05 (30.66)     4:59.35 (30.30)     5:28.89 (29.54)     5:59.00 (30.11)
        6:29.74 (30.74)     7:00.23 (30.49)     7:30.98 (30.75)     8:01.47 (30.49)
        8:32.24 (30.77)     9:02.62 (30.38)     9:33.04 (30.42)    10:01.55 (28.51)
B - Division  
  1 Moll, Joe T         14 LAC-MA              11:33.15   10:50.58 AA     
                  28.99     1:00.70 (31.71)     1:33.48 (32.78)     2:06.07 (32.59)
        2:38.78 (32.71)     3:11.66 (32.88)     3:44.31 (32.65)     4:17.45 (33.14)
        4:50.25 (32.80)     5:23.19 (32.94)     5:56.29 (33.10)     6:29.33 (33.04)
        7:02.48 (33.15)     7:35.62 (33.14)     8:08.42 (32.80)     8:41.27 (32.85)
        9:14.04 (32.77)     9:46.65 (32.61)    10:19.27 (32.62)    10:50.58 (31.31)
C - Division  
  1 Fatta, Alec S       14 DSC-MA                    NT   11:20.92 A      
                  28.74     1:01.11 (32.37)     1:34.26 (33.15)     2:07.52 (33.26)
        2:41.29 (33.77)     3:14.82 (33.53)     3:49.05 (34.23)     4:23.37 (34.32)
        4:58.21 (34.84)     5:32.98 (34.77)     6:07.57 (34.59)     6:42.53 (34.96)
        7:17.64 (35.11)     7:52.13 (34.49)     8:27.24 (35.11)     9:01.96 (34.72)
        9:37.31 (35.35)    10:11.92 (34.61)    10:46.80 (34.88)    11:20.92 (34.12)
  2 Perot, Robbie M     13 FSSC-MA                   NT   11:36.39 MAJO   
                  30.52     1:04.56 (34.04)     1:39.59 (35.03)     2:15.26 (35.67)
        2:50.73 (35.47)     3:26.20 (35.47)     4:01.25 (35.05)     4:36.86 (35.61)
        5:12.55 (35.69)     5:48.91 (36.36)     6:25.03 (36.12)     7:00.78 (35.75)
        7:36.81 (36.03)     8:12.32 (35.51)     8:47.55 (35.23)     9:22.59 (35.04)
        9:57.60 (35.01)    10:31.68 (34.08)    11:04.71 (33.03)    11:36.39 (31.68)
  3 Atkinson, Bradley   13 DSC-MA                    NT   12:07.47 B      
                  31.42     1:07.52 (36.10)     1:43.96 (36.44)     2:21.09 (37.13)
        2:58.43 (37.34)     3:34.77 (36.34)     4:12.49 (37.72)     4:49.41 (36.92)
        5:26.61 (37.20)     6:04.14 (37.53)     6:41.25 (37.11)     7:18.49 (37.24)
        7:55.59 (37.10)     8:32.35 (36.76)     9:08.50 (36.15)     9:45.03 (36.53)
       10:20.21 (35.18)    10:56.34 (36.13)    11:32.01 (35.67)    12:07.47 (35.46)
  4 Emmerling, Kyle L   13 LAC-MA              14:51.18   12:58.14 B      
                  32.45     1:10.26 (37.81)     1:50.01 (39.75)     2:29.81 (39.80)
        3:09.61 (39.80)     3:49.95 (40.34)     4:30.59 (40.64)     5:10.45 (39.86)
        5:48.72 (38.27)     6:26.97 (38.25)     7:06.73 (39.76)     7:46.40 (39.67)
        8:25.80 (39.40)     9:05.10 (39.30)     9:44.64 (39.54)    10:24.33 (39.69)
       11:02.77 (38.44)    11:41.09 (38.32)    12:20.16 (39.07)    12:58.14 (37.98)
  5 Burrows, Joshuah J  13 SLST-MA-MA                NT   13:28.57        
                  33.13     1:11.21 (38.08)     1:51.34 (40.13)     2:31.58 (40.24)
        3:12.77 (41.19)     3:54.58 (41.81)     4:35.41 (40.83)     5:17.02 (41.61)
        5:57.80 (40.78)   7:21.28 (1:23.48)     8:03.43 (42.15)     8:44.59 (41.16)
        9:26.17 (41.58)    10:08.22 (42.05)    10:50.33 (42.11)    11:32.06 (41.73)
       12:13.01 (40.95)    12:52.63 (39.62)    13:28.51 (35.88)     13:28.57 (0.06)
  6 Juengling, Erik A   13 LAC-MA                    NT   14:14.09        
                  35.81     1:18.03 (42.22)     2:00.41 (42.38)     2:44.43 (44.02)
        3:27.49 (43.06)     4:11.30 (43.81)     4:54.80 (43.50)     5:38.36 (43.56)
        6:22.53 (44.17)     7:05.88 (43.35)     7:49.89 (44.01)     8:32.99 (43.10)
        9:16.54 (43.55)    10:00.22 (43.68)    10:43.49 (43.27)    11:27.08 (43.59)
       12:10.21 (43.13)    12:52.78 (42.57)    13:35.00 (42.22)    14:14.09 (39.09)
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Messiah Pool: % 9:57.21        2013 MATT DANIEL, FSSC                          
               10:42.99  15&O SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Adon L     18 SUNY-MA              9:57.53   10:22.97 SRCH    20  
                  27.36       57.74 (30.38)     1:28.49 (30.75)     1:59.49 (31.00)
        2:30.17 (30.68)     3:00.96 (30.79)     3:32.14 (31.18)     4:03.19 (31.05)
        4:34.30 (31.11)     5:05.85 (31.55)     5:37.30 (31.45)     6:08.90 (31.60)
        6:40.55 (31.65)     7:12.49 (31.94)     7:44.05 (31.56)     8:16.29 (32.24)
        8:48.38 (32.09)     9:20.03 (31.65)     9:51.79 (31.76)    10:22.97 (31.18)
  2 Lance, Jack H       17 FSSC-MA             11:01.93   10:27.96 SRCH    17  
                  27.62       58.33 (30.71)     1:29.63 (31.30)     2:00.18 (30.55)
        2:31.56 (31.38)     3:03.32 (31.76)     3:35.15 (31.83)     4:06.94 (31.79)
        4:39.05 (32.11)     5:11.78 (32.73)     5:43.40 (31.62)     6:15.07 (31.67)
        6:46.62 (31.55)     7:18.72 (32.10)     7:50.82 (32.10)     8:23.11 (32.29)
        8:54.92 (31.81)     9:27.12 (32.20)     9:58.33 (31.21)    10:27.96 (29.63)
  3 Handley, Keenan L   17 WSY-MA              10:54.14   10:36.61 SRCH    16  
                  28.19       58.69 (30.50)     1:29.92 (31.23)     2:01.78 (31.86)
        2:33.92 (32.14)     3:06.22 (32.30)     3:38.77 (32.55)     4:11.25 (32.48)
        4:44.04 (32.79)     5:16.63 (32.59)     5:48.89 (32.26)     6:21.65 (32.76)
        6:54.06 (32.41)     7:26.40 (32.34)     7:58.27 (31.87)     8:30.54 (32.27)
        9:02.30 (31.76)     9:34.31 (32.01)    10:06.49 (32.18)    10:36.61 (30.12)
  4 Walters, Caleb M    17 HAC-MA              10:01.68   10:37.98 SRCH    15  
                  27.89       58.70 (30.81)     1:29.98 (31.28)     2:01.85 (31.87)
        2:34.04 (32.19)     3:06.14 (32.10)     3:38.41 (32.27)     4:10.64 (32.23)
        4:42.90 (32.26)     5:15.03 (32.13)     5:47.79 (32.76)     6:19.87 (32.08)
        6:52.76 (32.89)     7:25.17 (32.41)     7:58.25 (33.08)     8:31.11 (32.86)
        9:03.39 (32.28)     9:35.35 (31.96)    10:07.89 (32.54)    10:37.98 (30.09)
  5 Elzer, Nathan T     15 UN-MA               11:03.92   10:38.68 SRCH    14  
                  28.79       59.72 (30.93)     1:31.02 (31.30)     2:02.37 (31.35)
        2:33.92 (31.55)     3:05.71 (31.79)     3:37.72 (32.01)     4:09.97 (32.25)
        4:42.05 (32.08)     5:14.33 (32.28)     5:46.72 (32.39)     6:19.18 (32.46)
        6:51.62 (32.44)     7:24.37 (32.75)     7:56.71 (32.34)     8:29.03 (32.32)
        9:01.69 (32.66)     9:34.59 (32.90)    10:07.13 (32.54)    10:38.68 (31.55)
  6 Keer, Dylan T       16 UN-MA                9:53.31   10:40.73 SRCH    13  
                  28.67       59.62 (30.95)     1:31.45 (31.83)     2:03.99 (32.54)
        2:36.43 (32.44)     3:09.32 (32.89)     3:42.36 (33.04)     4:14.85 (32.49)
        4:47.53 (32.68)     5:20.08 (32.55)     5:52.42 (32.34)     6:24.88 (32.46)
        6:57.12 (32.24)     7:28.93 (31.81)     8:00.67 (31.74)     8:31.97 (31.30)
        9:03.64 (31.67)     9:36.22 (32.58)    10:08.57 (32.35)    10:40.73 (32.16)
  7 Feryo, Matt         15 UN-MA               10:58.14   10:42.57 SRCH    12  
                  29.45     1:01.01 (31.56)     1:33.47 (32.46)     2:05.94 (32.47)
        2:38.26 (32.32)     3:10.80 (32.54)     3:42.81 (32.01)     4:15.52 (32.71)
        4:48.21 (32.69)     5:20.91 (32.70)     5:53.48 (32.57)     6:26.21 (32.73)
        6:58.24 (32.03)     7:30.73 (32.49)     8:02.91 (32.18)     8:35.01 (32.10)
        9:07.50 (32.49)     9:39.48 (31.98)    10:11.40 (31.92)    10:42.57 (31.17)
  8 Krum, Hunter L      17 SUNY-MA              9:55.13   10:44.82         11  
                  28.68       59.68 (31.00)     1:30.95 (31.27)     2:02.44 (31.49)
        2:34.28 (31.84)     3:06.05 (31.77)     3:38.02 (31.97)     4:10.16 (32.14)
        4:42.22 (32.06)     5:14.42 (32.20)     5:46.67 (32.25)     6:18.63 (31.96)
        6:50.84 (32.21)     7:23.01 (32.17)     7:55.18 (32.17)     8:27.51 (32.33)
        8:59.81 (32.30)     9:32.07 (32.26)    10:03.87 (31.80)    10:44.82 (40.95)
  9 Schwartz, Austin W  17 HAC-MA                    NT   10:48.17          9  
                  28.24     1:00.50 (32.26)     1:33.41 (32.91)     2:06.59 (33.18)
        2:39.33 (32.74)     3:12.43 (33.10)     3:45.31 (32.88)     4:17.87 (32.56)
        4:50.54 (32.67)     5:23.43 (32.89)     5:55.90 (32.47)     6:28.41 (32.51)
        7:01.03 (32.62)     7:33.46 (32.43)     8:06.05 (32.59)     8:38.85 (32.80)
        9:11.56 (32.71)     9:44.07 (32.51)    10:16.43 (32.36)    10:48.17 (31.74)
 10 Lutter, Tyler A     15 DSC-MA                    NT   10:48.96          7  
                  27.55       59.65 (32.10)     1:31.70 (32.05)     2:03.97 (32.27)
        2:37.00 (33.03)     3:09.83 (32.83)     3:42.55 (32.72)     4:15.53 (32.98)
        4:48.73 (33.20)     5:21.53 (32.80)     5:54.15 (32.62)     6:27.38 (33.23)
        7:00.72 (33.34)     7:33.63 (32.91)     8:05.86 (32.23)     8:39.59 (33.73)
        9:13.07 (33.48)     9:46.17 (33.10)    10:18.13 (31.96)    10:48.96 (30.83)
 11 Hyde, Logan L       15 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT   10:49.11          6  
                  28.88     1:00.59 (31.71)     1:33.10 (32.51)     2:05.50 (32.40)
        2:38.47 (32.97)     3:11.59 (33.12)     3:44.33 (32.74)     4:17.48 (33.15)
        4:50.79 (33.31)     5:23.79 (33.00)     5:56.49 (32.70)     6:29.19 (32.70)
        7:02.12 (32.93)     7:35.03 (32.91)     8:07.47 (32.44)     8:40.39 (32.92)
        9:13.57 (33.18)     9:46.41 (32.84)    10:18.57 (32.16)    10:49.11 (30.54)
 12 Heisey, Nathan C    15 FSSC-MA                   NT   10:52.61          5  
                  28.43     1:00.78 (32.35)     1:33.46 (32.68)     2:06.40 (32.94)
        2:39.87 (33.47)     3:13.05 (33.18)     3:46.29 (33.24)     4:19.63 (33.34)
        4:52.88 (33.25)     5:26.61 (33.73)     6:00.32 (33.71)     6:33.59 (33.27)
        7:06.65 (33.06)     7:40.50 (33.85)     8:12.41 (31.91)     8:45.56 (33.15)
        9:18.65 (33.09)     9:50.26 (31.61)    10:22.42 (32.16)    10:52.61 (30.19)
 13 Howard, Alex W      16 DSC-MA              13:31.50   11:00.46          4  
                  27.53       58.84 (31.31)     1:31.26 (32.42)     2:03.93 (32.67)
        2:37.28 (33.35)     3:10.78 (33.50)     3:43.78 (33.00)     4:17.40 (33.62)
        4:51.10 (33.70)     5:24.97 (33.87)     5:58.87 (33.90)     6:33.23 (34.36)
        7:07.48 (34.25)     7:41.46 (33.98)     8:14.97 (33.51)     8:48.80 (33.83)
        9:21.70 (32.90)     9:55.62 (33.92)    10:29.06 (33.44)    11:00.46 (31.40)
 14 Emmerling, Luke A   15 LAC-MA              11:24.59   11:07.14          3  
                  28.93     1:01.24 (32.31)     1:34.79 (33.55)     2:07.98 (33.19)
        2:41.16 (33.18)     3:14.42 (33.26)     3:47.91 (33.49)     4:21.45 (33.54)
        4:55.18 (33.73)     5:29.17 (33.99)     6:03.05 (33.88)     6:37.23 (34.18)
        7:11.09 (33.86)     7:44.98 (33.89)     8:18.99 (34.01)     8:52.92 (33.93)
        9:26.74 (33.82)    10:00.71 (33.97)    10:34.40 (33.69)    11:07.14 (32.74)
 15 Anthony, Evan W     17 FSSC-MA             11:35.40   11:34.17          2  
                  27.87       58.96 (31.09)     1:32.22 (33.26)     2:06.58 (34.36)
        2:40.00 (33.42)     3:15.07 (35.07)     3:49.83 (34.76)     4:25.52 (35.69)
        5:01.68 (36.16)     5:37.88 (36.20)     6:13.62 (35.74)     6:49.73 (36.11)
        7:26.11 (36.38)     8:02.14 (36.03)     8:38.55 (36.41)     9:13.38 (34.83)
        9:49.34 (35.96)    10:25.23 (35.89)    11:00.06 (34.83)    11:34.17 (34.11)
 16 Hain, Alex C        10 FSC-LEBY-MA         13:31.61   12:29.33          1  
                  31.96     1:09.45 (37.49)     1:48.27 (38.82)     2:26.73 (38.46)
        3:05.85 (39.12)     3:45.23 (39.38)     4:25.78 (40.55)     5:04.40 (38.62)
        5:45.17 (40.77)     6:24.07 (38.90)     7:03.83 (39.76)     7:44.52 (40.69)
        8:24.79 (40.27)     9:04.70 (39.91)     9:42.82 (38.12)    10:22.20 (39.38)
       11:00.94 (38.74)    11:39.59 (38.65)    12:16.81 (37.22)    12:29.33 (12.52)
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:18.29  9-10 SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
              2:31.09  9-10 AAAA
              2:38.79  9-10 AAA
              2:46.49  9-10 AA
              2:54.19  9-10 A
              2:55.59  9-10 MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
              3:40.39  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Burton, Apolina M   10 UN-MA                2:53.71    2:46.54 A      
                  38.56     1:20.83 (42.27)     2:12.43 (51.60)     2:46.54 (34.11)
  2 Lavigne, Renee R    10 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:50.60    2:48.11 A      
                  36.25     1:19.77 (43.52)     2:12.37 (52.60)     2:48.11 (35.74)
C - Division  
  1 Powell, Kari G       9 SHIP-MA                   NT    2:56.91 B      
                  40.12     1:25.95 (45.83)     2:18.74 (52.79)     2:56.91 (38.17)
  2 Rice, Marah F        9 WSY-MA               3:42.32    3:23.14 B      
                  42.30     1:35.35 (53.05)   2:39.24 (1:03.89)     3:23.14 (43.90)
  3 Eckert, Madeline M   9 FSSC-MA                   NT    3:26.48 B      
                  47.59     1:41.56 (53.97)   2:42.24 (1:00.68)     3:26.48 (44.24)
  4 Prior, Rachel        9 MSA-MA                    NT    3:57.38        
                  58.86   1:59.73 (1:00.87)   3:57.38 (1:57.65)                    
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:16.89  11-12 AAAA
              2:18.29  11-12 SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
              2:23.39  11-12 AAA
              2:29.89  11-12 AA
              2:31.09  11-12 MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
              2:36.39  11-12 A
              3:02.49  11-12 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Lavigne, Rachel A   12 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:45.13    2:36.63 B      
                  32.09     1:12.55 (40.46)     2:02.23 (49.68)     2:36.63 (34.40)
  2 Osanitsch, Maddie   12 SHIP-MA              2:42.14    2:37.12 B      
                1:15.93     2:03.22 (47.29)     2:37.12 (33.90)                    
  3 Courtot, Dannielle  11 FSSC-MA              2:39.73    2:42.61 B      
                  36.00     1:16.91 (40.91)     2:06.36 (49.45)     2:42.61 (36.25)
  4 Miller, Isabel A    11 FSSC-MA              2:53.16    2:44.43 B      
                  34.22     1:16.01 (41.79)     2:05.70 (49.69)     2:44.43 (38.73)
  5 Hostetter, Karin N  12 FSSC-MA              2:54.13    3:00.68 B      
                  35.89     1:18.77 (42.88)     2:15.73 (56.96)     3:00.68 (44.95)
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.39  9-10 SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
              2:31.09  9-10 AAAA
              2:38.69  9-10 AAA
              2:46.19  9-10 AA
              2:53.69  9-10 A
              2:56.09  9-10 MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
              3:38.89  9-10 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Taylor, Payton B     9 WSY-MA                    NT    3:04.03 B      
                  41.55     1:28.43 (46.88)     2:24.95 (56.52)     3:04.03 (39.08)
  2 Wingert, Stephen A   9 HAC-MA                    NT    3:05.61 B      
  3 Engle, Pete J       10 WSY-MA                    NT    3:10.34 B      
  4 Prior, Joshua       10 MSA-MA               3:42.60    3:30.38 B      
                  50.22     1:43.00 (52.78)     2:41.75 (58.75)     3:30.38 (48.63)
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.39  11-12 SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
              2:13.39  11-12 AAAA
              2:20.19  11-12 AAA
              2:26.99  11-12 AA
              2:31.19  11-12 MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
              2:33.79  11-12 A
              3:00.99  11-12 B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Powell, Lek C       11 SHIP-MA              2:43.03    2:36.40 B      
                  34.94     1:15.14 (40.20)     2:02.53 (47.39)     2:36.40 (33.87)
  2 Wingert, Andreas M  11 HAC-MA               2:43.24    2:38.58 B      
                  35.21     1:15.24 (40.03)     2:02.71 (47.47)     2:38.58 (35.87)
  3 Cunningham, Joshua  11 RY-MA                2:49.84    2:48.06 B      
                  37.38     1:21.00 (43.62)     2:11.93 (50.93)     2:48.06 (36.13)
C - Division  
  1 Lutter, Samuel A    12 DSC-MA                    NT    2:33.18 A      
                  31.47     1:11.85 (40.38)     1:59.48 (47.63)     2:33.18 (33.70)
  2 Shockey, Nicholas   11 RY-MA                     NT    2:59.57 B      
                  37.62     1:24.78 (47.16)     2:21.09 (56.31)     2:59.57 (38.48)
 
Event 7  Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:55.99  SECT 2015 SC Sectionals
              2:01.99  AAAA
              2:07.79  AAA
              2:13.59  AA
              2:18.29  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
              2:19.39  A
              2:42.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Seiberlich, Emma W  15 PAY-MA               1:57.11    2:00.81 AAAA   
                  28.95       59.08 (30.13)     1:29.94 (30.86)     2:00.81 (30.87)
  2 Marino, Sam         17 RY-MA                2:02.50    2:09.99 AA     
                  30.30     1:02.86 (32.56)     1:36.74 (33.88)     2:09.99 (33.25)
  3 Foley, Caitlin M    17 SUNY-MA              2:03.27    2:10.48 AA     
                  31.14     1:04.32 (33.18)     1:37.50 (33.18)     2:10.48 (32.98)
  4 Mercer, Sydney N    17 SUNY-MA              2:04.82    2:11.26 AA     
                  31.97     1:05.23 (33.26)     1:38.68 (33.45)     2:11.26 (32.58)
  5 Gring, MacKenzie    16 RY-MA                2:07.68    2:14.08 SRCH   
                  31.06     1:04.87 (33.81)     1:39.28 (34.41)     2:14.08 (34.80)
  6 Nolan, Emily E      16 HAC-MA               2:10.10    2:14.80 SRCH   
                  31.96     1:06.76 (34.80)     1:41.60 (34.84)     2:14.80 (33.20)
  7 Nakano, Tomomi      15 HAC-MA               2:11.95    2:16.22 SRCH   
                  31.69     1:05.52 (33.83)     1:41.13 (35.61)     2:16.22 (35.09)
  8 Hollenbach, Kaylee  15 HAC-MA               2:15.79    2:17.59 SRCH   
                  32.49     1:06.91 (34.42)     1:42.68 (35.77)     2:17.59 (34.91)
  9 Kegel, Samantha J   17 LAC-MA               2:10.67    2:18.77 A      
                  32.38     1:07.29 (34.91)     1:43.20 (35.91)     2:18.77 (35.57)
 10 MacDougall, Lariss  15 WSY-MA               2:15.95    2:20.54 B      
                  32.53     1:07.23 (34.70)     1:43.87 (36.64)     2:20.54 (36.67)
 11 Bieber, Brianna J   15 LAC-MA               2:15.96    2:21.76 B      
                  33.54     1:10.07 (36.53)     1:46.99 (36.92)     2:21.76 (34.77)
 12 Surfus, Taylor M    15 HAC-MA               2:18.98    2:21.84 B      
                  34.08     1:09.80 (35.72)     1:45.94 (36.14)     2:21.84 (35.90)
 13 Price, Sydney M     16 BAY-MA               2:17.99    2:22.88 B      
                  33.45     1:09.34 (35.89)     1:46.24 (36.90)     2:22.88 (36.64)
 14 Robertson, Bailey   16 HAC-MA               2:18.84    2:23.35 B      
                  34.14     1:10.54 (36.40)     1:47.68 (37.14)     2:23.35 (35.67)
B - Division  
  1 Newman, Meredith L  16 FSSC-MA              2:19.55    2:15.91 SRCH   
                  32.84     1:07.37 (34.53)     1:42.45 (35.08)     2:15.91 (33.46)
  2 Haines, Morgan M    15 RY-MA                2:22.75    2:19.30 A      
                  31.77     1:07.19 (35.42)     1:43.84 (36.65)     2:19.30 (35.46)
  3 Mandrell, Tyler R   15 FSSC-MA              2:21.81    2:19.82 B      
                  30.79     1:05.95 (35.16)     1:42.89 (36.94)     2:19.82 (36.93)
  4 Zeamer, Paetyn A    16 FSSC-MA              2:21.25    2:20.96 B      
                  32.25     1:07.56 (35.31)     1:44.31 (36.75)     2:20.96 (36.65)
  5 Duck, Olivia        16 HAC-MA               2:22.78    2:21.67 B      
                  33.21     1:09.24 (36.03)     1:46.17 (36.93)     2:21.67 (35.50)
  6 DeFoor, Geena       17 UN-MA                2:28.31    2:21.95 B      
                  33.58     1:09.25 (35.67)     1:45.45 (36.20)     2:21.95 (36.50)
  7 Schouten, Emma G    16 FSSC-MA              2:21.81    2:23.02 B      
                  33.83     1:09.07 (35.24)     1:46.18 (37.11)     2:23.02 (36.84)
  8 Rippon, Caylene A   15 HAC-MA               2:23.60    2:23.12 B      
                  34.78     1:11.91 (37.13)     1:48.06 (36.15)     2:23.12 (35.06)
  9 Hershey, Samantha   16 UN-MA                2:21.24    2:24.79 B      
                  34.27     1:10.76 (36.49)     1:47.80 (37.04)     2:24.79 (36.99)
 10 Elgin, Maggie       16 RY-MA                2:22.16    2:25.24 B      
                  33.87     1:09.84 (35.97)     1:47.39 (37.55)     2:25.24 (37.85)
 11 Huyen, Sarah Y      17 FSSC-MA              2:22.97    2:25.66 B      
                  33.27     1:09.34 (36.07)   2:25.66 (1:16.32)                    
 12 Welch, Kaitlyn E    15 EAC-MA               2:30.31    2:28.05 B      
                  34.80     1:12.01 (37.21)     1:50.75 (38.74)     2:28.05 (37.30)
 13 Vila, Camryn M      15 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:23.26    2:28.68 B      
                  33.79     1:11.38 (37.59)     1:50.34 (38.96)     2:28.68 (38.34)
 14 Margraf, Jesse P    15 WSY-MA               2:23.51    2:28.69 B      
                  33.67     1:11.30 (37.63)     1:50.70 (39.40)     2:28.69 (37.99)
 15 Siverling, Courtne  17 MSA-MA               2:25.34    2:29.05 B      
                  34.92     1:12.98 (38.06)     1:51.13 (38.15)     2:29.05 (37.92)
 16 Stansbury, Sara R   15 SUNY-MA              2:29.17    2:30.81 B      
                  35.82     1:14.12 (38.30)     1:53.02 (38.90)     2:30.81 (37.79)
 17 Humphrey, Gabriell  15 SUNY-MA              2:26.54    2:32.55 B      
                  35.68     1:13.95 (38.27)     1:53.57 (39.62)     2:32.55 (38.98)
 18 Strine, Jennifer A  17 WSY-MA               2:33.70    2:32.72 B      
                  34.71     1:12.61 (37.90)     1:52.46 (39.85)     2:32.72 (40.26)
 19 Glassmire, Hannah   15 RY-MA                2:33.73    2:32.82 B      
                  34.98     1:12.90 (37.92)     1:53.26 (40.36)     2:32.82 (39.56)
 20 Ayers, Brianna M    15 HAC-MA               2:29.08    2:33.10 B      
                  36.39     1:14.69 (38.30)   2:33.10 (1:18.41)                    
 21 Migatulski, Katie   16 EPAC-MA              2:32.02    2:34.05 B      
                  35.89     1:14.80 (38.91)     1:55.18 (40.38)     2:34.05 (38.87)
 22 O'Connor, Kaleigh   16 WSY-MA               2:31.34    2:34.17 B      
                  38.13     1:17.63 (39.50)   2:34.17 (1:16.54)                    
 23 Sanderson, Emma C   16 EPAC-MA              2:42.16    2:35.08 B      
                  37.36     1:16.28 (38.92)     1:55.54 (39.26)     2:35.08 (39.54)
 24 Hoffman, Caroline   15 WSY-MA               2:26.95    2:35.72 B      
                  36.64     1:16.13 (39.49)     1:56.71 (40.58)     2:35.72 (39.01)
 25 Fisher, Erin N      17 EPAC-MA              2:32.51    2:37.48 B      
                  37.73     1:18.06 (40.33)   2:37.48 (1:19.42)                    
 26 Wagner, Jeanine R   17 NHAC-MA              2:39.18    2:39.74 B      
                  37.21     1:17.25 (40.04)     1:59.69 (42.44)     2:39.74 (40.05)
 -- Kraft, Madelynn     16 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:34.20         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  36.01     1:13.84 (37.83)     1:51.76 (37.92)          DQ (37.29)
C - Division  
  1 Clancy, Jenna N     15 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:25.08 B      
                  32.82     1:09.79 (36.97)     1:48.45 (38.66)     2:25.08 (36.63)
  2 Hudak, Kaitlin M    15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:43.75    2:39.93 B      
                  37.08     1:17.62 (40.54)     1:59.30 (41.68)     2:39.93 (40.63)
 
Event 8  Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:46.49  SECT 2015 SC Sectionals
              1:50.59  AAAA
              1:55.79  AAA
              2:01.09  AA
              2:06.29  A
              2:10.59  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
              2:27.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Drexler, Will H     17 HAC-MA               1:49.91    1:53.96 AAA    
                  26.98       55.62 (28.64)     1:24.50 (28.88)     1:53.96 (29.46)
  2 Hill, Spencer D     16 WSY-MA               1:56.52    1:58.49 AA     
                  28.23       58.21 (29.98)     1:28.25 (30.04)     1:58.49 (30.24)
  3 Johnston, Ben M     17 WSY-MA               1:58.36    2:01.28 A      
                  29.33     1:00.09 (30.76)     1:31.10 (31.01)     2:01.28 (30.18)
  4 Elzer, Nathan T     15 UN-MA                2:00.94    2:01.48 A      
                  28.49       58.81 (30.32)     1:30.11 (31.30)     2:01.48 (31.37)
  5 Kushner, Jack M     17 HAC-MA               2:04.25    2:03.18 A      
                  28.90     1:00.82 (31.92)     1:32.58 (31.76)     2:03.18 (30.60)
  6 Krum, Hunter L      17 SUNY-MA              1:56.22    2:03.98 A      
                  29.06       59.96 (30.90)     1:31.75 (31.79)     2:03.98 (32.23)
  7 Hincks, Christophe  15 MSA-MA               2:05.06    2:07.46 SRCH   
                  30.27     1:02.66 (32.39)     1:35.55 (32.89)     2:07.46 (31.91)
  8 Schwartz, Austin W  17 HAC-MA               2:04.75    2:08.87 SRCH   
                  30.58     1:03.41 (32.83)     1:36.51 (33.10)     2:08.87 (32.36)
  9 Keer, Dylan T       16 UN-MA                2:02.58    2:09.38 SRCH   
                  30.43     1:03.33 (32.90)     1:36.41 (33.08)     2:09.38 (32.97)
 10 Bergan, Aidan M     16 MSA-MA               2:02.73    2:10.38 SRCH   
                  30.38     1:02.61 (32.23)     1:36.36 (33.75)     2:10.38 (34.02)
B - Division  
  1 Merighi, Don        16 UN-MA                2:10.10    2:05.27 A      
                  28.45       59.60 (31.15)     1:32.28 (32.68)     2:05.27 (32.99)
  2 Heckel, David G     17 FSSC-MA              2:09.07    2:06.40 SRCH   
                  30.06     1:02.35 (32.29)     1:35.21 (32.86)     2:06.40 (31.19)
  3 Hsueh, Alan         15 UN-MA                2:08.97    2:07.99 SRCH   
                  29.45     1:01.71 (32.26)     1:35.47 (33.76)     2:07.99 (32.52)
  4 Filippini, Vincent  17 RY-MA                2:12.28    2:08.20 SRCH   
                  28.59     1:00.71 (32.12)     1:34.86 (34.15)     2:08.20 (33.34)
  5 Walters, Caleb M    17 HAC-MA               2:06.40    2:09.03 SRCH   
                  29.93     1:03.28 (33.35)     1:37.16 (33.88)     2:09.03 (31.87)
  6 Wyant, Jordan T     16 WSY-MA               2:10.59    2:09.28 SRCH   
                  29.39     1:01.37 (31.98)     1:35.19 (33.82)     2:09.28 (34.09)
  7 Wolfe, Drew         17 SUNY-MA              2:06.44    2:09.34 SRCH   
                  30.49     1:02.94 (32.45)     1:36.55 (33.61)     2:09.34 (32.79)
  8 Lutter, Tyler A     15 DSC-MA               2:21.84    2:13.36 B      
                  29.96     1:03.61 (33.65)     1:38.60 (34.99)     2:13.36 (34.76)
  9 Emmerling, Luke A   15 LAC-MA               2:13.50    2:14.39 B      
                  31.61     1:05.63 (34.02)     1:40.60 (34.97)     2:14.39 (33.79)
 10 Yohe, Joshua S      16 EPAC-MA              2:09.75    2:15.15 B      
                  31.15     1:05.64 (34.49)     1:40.98 (35.34)     2:15.15 (34.17)
 11 Wisor, Joshua D     15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:16.81    2:19.56 B      
                  32.32     1:07.68 (35.36)     1:44.07 (36.39)     2:19.56 (35.49)
 12 Hohman, Ryan P      15 DSC-MA               2:16.08    2:19.57 B      
                  32.32     1:07.49 (35.17)     1:43.70 (36.21)     2:19.57 (35.87)
 13 Colosi, Matthew     15 LAC-MA               2:25.98    2:23.73 B      
                  33.44     1:09.11 (35.67)     1:46.66 (37.55)     2:23.73 (37.07)
 14 Leicht, Jonathan W  16 EPAC-MA              2:24.50    2:24.11 B      
                  32.42     1:07.85 (35.43)     1:46.17 (38.32)     2:24.11 (37.94)
 15 Nasta, Adam         16 HAC-MA               2:20.74    2:25.47 B      
                  34.53     1:11.69 (37.16)     1:49.19 (37.50)     2:25.47 (36.28)
 -- Howard, Alex W      16 DSC-MA               2:09.01         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  28.99     1:02.22 (33.23)     1:36.31 (34.09)          DQ (33.80)
 -- Patton, Randy J     15 MSA-MA               2:23.42         DQ        
      False start
                  33.28     1:09.23 (35.95)     1:46.20 (36.97)          DQ (35.53)
C - Division  
  1 Kerchner, Kohle D   16 RY-MA                     NT    2:04.93 A      
                  27.58       58.96 (31.38)     1:32.12 (33.16)     2:04.93 (32.81)
  2 Cicala, Christophe  17 FSSC-MA              2:30.06    2:05.31 A      
                  28.93     1:00.78 (31.85)     1:33.01 (32.23)     2:05.31 (32.30)
  3 Schaffer, Bryce     16 RY-MA                     NT    2:09.50 SRCH   
                  30.22     1:03.08 (32.86)     1:36.76 (33.68)     2:09.50 (32.74)
  4 Zachary, Kevin A    15 HAC-MA                    NT    2:17.27 B      
                  30.56     1:05.16 (34.60)     1:41.57 (36.41)     2:17.27 (35.70)
  5 Sistrunk, Sadiq D   17 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:25.93 B      
                  35.09     1:11.88 (36.79)     1:48.67 (36.79)     2:25.93 (37.26)
  6 Roadcap, Mason M    15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:29.84    2:27.94        
                  33.99     1:10.99 (37.00)     1:49.74 (38.75)     2:27.94 (38.20)
  7 Beard, Nathaniel L  16 FSSC-MA              2:39.71    2:29.07        
                  35.73     1:12.91 (37.18)     1:51.87 (38.96)     2:29.07 (37.20)
  8 Shannon, Eric W     16 DSC-MA               2:42.77    2:30.22        
                  34.97     1:13.60 (38.63)     1:51.33 (37.73)     2:30.22 (38.89)
  9 Hasse, James K      16 NHAC-MA              2:41.72    2:31.00        
 10 Fong, Spage S       15 DSC-MA                    NT    2:44.32        
                  36.89                             2:01.42 ( )     2:44.32 (42.90)
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:55.99  SECT 2015 SC Sectionals
              2:06.29  AAAA
              2:12.29  AAA
              2:18.29  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
              2:18.29  AA
              2:19.99  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
              2:24.29  A
              2:48.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gring, Cameron      13 RY-MA                2:13.44    2:13.42 SRCH   
                  31.21     1:04.59 (33.38)     1:38.91 (34.32)     2:13.42 (34.51)
  2 Doss, Abigail P     13 SUNY-MA              2:23.39    2:18.19 SRCH   
                  32.98     1:08.11 (35.13)     1:43.46 (35.35)     2:18.19 (34.73)
  3 Wyant, Sarah R      14 WSY-MA               2:18.42    2:21.50 A      
                  32.85     1:08.53 (35.68)     1:45.38 (36.85)     2:21.50 (36.12)
  4 Rachael, Oliviah L  14 EAC-MA               2:18.23    2:24.95 B      
                  33.27     1:09.88 (36.61)     1:47.65 (37.77)     2:24.95 (37.30)
  5 Noll, Brandi M      14 RY-MA                2:21.56    2:26.31 B      
                  33.59     1:10.68 (37.09)     1:48.87 (38.19)     2:26.31 (37.44)
  6 Bason, Elizabeth I  14 SUNY-MA              2:22.86    2:27.33 B      
                  34.24     1:11.69 (37.45)   2:27.33 (1:15.64)                    
B - Division  
  1 Ober, Lauryn A      14 FSSC-MA              2:24.54    2:18.39 MAJO   
                  32.55     1:07.88 (35.33)     1:43.52 (35.64)     2:18.39 (34.87)
  2 Michaels, Lauren K  13 SUNY-MA              2:32.25    2:22.23 A      
                  32.96     1:08.58 (35.62)     1:45.61 (37.03)     2:22.23 (36.62)
  3 Chase, Mimi F       14 WSY-MA               2:24.81    2:24.55 B      
                  34.23     1:11.06 (36.83)     1:48.38 (37.32)     2:24.55 (36.17)
  4 Berra, Lindsay C    14 WSY-MA               2:28.99    2:26.44 B      
                  34.19     1:11.12 (36.93)     1:49.31 (38.19)     2:26.44 (37.13)
  5 Dubbs, Karrison     13 RY-MA                2:30.68    2:27.67 B      
                  34.00     1:11.97 (37.97)     1:51.04 (39.07)     2:27.67 (36.63)
  6 Lupi, Giavanna      13 UN-MA                2:32.64    2:28.11 B      
                  34.09     1:11.43 (37.34)     1:50.24 (38.81)     2:28.11 (37.87)
  7 Foight, Maggie      13 RY-MA                2:30.70    2:29.42 B      
                  35.87     1:13.68 (37.81)     1:52.44 (38.76)     2:29.42 (36.98)
  8 Stone, Michaela R   14 NHAC-MA              2:35.26    2:30.04 B      
                  35.08     1:13.61 (38.53)     1:51.70 (38.09)     2:30.04 (38.34)
  9 Jelinek, Kayla M    14 UN-MA                2:34.71    2:30.74 B      
                  34.71     1:13.23 (38.52)     1:52.68 (39.45)     2:30.74 (38.06)
 10 Wyand, Allison E    14 FSSC-MA              2:34.02    2:31.03 B      
                  35.43     1:13.15 (37.72)     1:52.55 (39.40)     2:31.03 (38.48)
 11 Lee, Nicole A       13 WSY-MA               2:30.71    2:31.24 B      
                  35.24     1:13.36 (38.12)     1:52.63 (39.27)     2:31.24 (38.61)
 12 Van der Sleen, Emi  13 RY-MA                2:28.40    2:31.70 B      
                  35.18     1:13.35 (38.17)     1:53.03 (39.68)     2:31.70 (38.67)
 13 Katch, Lauren E     14 FSSC-MA              2:38.66    2:35.20 B      
                  36.62     1:15.56 (38.94)     1:56.00 (40.44)     2:35.20 (39.20)
 14 Side, Samantha M    14 FSSC-MA              2:36.75    2:35.49 B      
                  35.91     1:15.52 (39.61)     1:56.46 (40.94)     2:35.49 (39.03)
 15 Wingert, Heidi Lui  13 HAC-MA               2:29.03    2:39.36 B      
                  36.92     1:17.03 (40.11)     1:58.71 (41.68)     2:39.36 (40.65)
 16 Conjack, Kasi M     13 WSY-MA               2:40.30    2:39.51 B      
                  37.10     1:18.46 (41.36)     1:59.81 (41.35)     2:39.51 (39.70)
 17 Facchinei, Madelyn  13 SHIP-MA              2:47.47    2:42.51 B      
                  38.46     1:19.78 (41.32)     2:01.68 (41.90)     2:42.51 (40.83)
 18 Kramer, Nina E      13 LAC-MA               2:42.89    2:44.92 B      
                  38.05     1:19.37 (41.32)     2:02.35 (42.98)     2:44.92 (42.57)
 19 Stramara, Kailey A  14 FSSC-MA              2:44.83    2:55.92        
                  36.75     1:18.76 (42.01)     2:07.14 (48.38)     2:55.92 (48.78)
 -- Butzler, Emma J     14 LOCK HAVEN-MA        2:24.83         DQ        
                  32.04     1:07.36 (35.32)     1:43.48 (36.12)          DQ (36.39)
 -- Ovalle, Anna D      14 LAC-MA               2:35.32    3:06.13        
      Did not finish
                  49.49     1:46.26 (56.77)   2:50.04 (1:03.78)     3:06.13 (16.09)
C - Division  
  1 McCurley, Corinne   14 RY-MA                     NT    2:22.74 A      
                  32.65     1:08.64 (35.99)     1:46.16 (37.52)     2:22.74 (36.58)
  2 Stramara, Alexis H  13 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:35.28 B      
                  36.45     1:16.17 (39.72)     1:56.73 (40.56)     2:35.28 (38.55)
  3 Boyce, Katelyn M    13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:39.99 B      
                  36.80     1:17.02 (40.22)     1:58.59 (41.57)     2:39.99 (41.40)
  4 Fravel, Sarah E     14 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:40.02 B      
                  36.63     1:17.54 (40.91)     1:59.18 (41.64)     2:40.02 (40.84)
  5 Miller, Bryanna M   13 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:43.10 B      
                  38.78     1:20.49 (41.71)     2:03.15 (42.66)     2:43.10 (39.95)
 -- Warfel, Ava E       14 FSSC-MA              2:53.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  32.54     1:10.13 (37.59)     1:50.27 (40.14)          DQ (39.17)
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:46.49  SECT 2015 SC Sectionals
              1:58.79  AAAA
              2:04.49  AAA
              2:10.09  AA
              2:10.59  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
              2:15.09  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
              2:15.79  A
              2:38.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lynam, Nick P       13 LAC-MA               2:02.42    2:00.59 AAA    
                  28.04       58.20 (30.16)     1:29.70 (31.50)     2:00.59 (30.89)
  2 Lauver, Josiah D    14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:01.43    2:05.07 AA     
                  28.70     1:00.54 (31.84)     1:33.05 (32.51)     2:05.07 (32.02)
  3 Sensenich, Colin D  14 FSSC-MA              2:12.02    2:06.22 AA     
                  28.99     1:00.78 (31.79)     1:34.22 (33.44)     2:06.22 (32.00)
  4 Lance, Oliver P     13 FSSC-MA              2:10.38    2:06.89 AA     
                  29.35     1:01.89 (32.54)     1:34.75 (32.86)     2:06.89 (32.14)
  5 Moll, Joe T         14 LAC-MA               2:13.30    2:12.40 MAJO   
                  31.57     1:05.30 (33.73)     1:39.16 (33.86)     2:12.40 (33.24)
  6 Bergan, Jared H     14 MSA-MA               2:11.13    2:16.77 B      
                  32.17     1:06.98 (34.81)     1:42.07 (35.09)     2:16.77 (34.70)
B - Division  
  1 McHenry, Ryan D     13 BAY-MA               2:27.23    2:17.79 B      
                  33.28     1:08.24 (34.96)     1:43.65 (35.41)     2:17.79 (34.14)
  2 Valeriano, Max      13 RY-MA                2:18.12    2:19.46 B      
                  32.75     1:08.09 (35.34)     1:44.07 (35.98)     2:19.46 (35.39)
  3 Shockey, Jeremy T   13 RY-MA                2:17.54    2:20.35 B      
                  31.99     1:07.34 (35.35)   2:20.35 (1:13.01)                    
  4 Gomez Fischer, Fer  14 MSA-MA               2:31.16    2:24.67 B      
                  35.77     1:13.33 (37.56)     1:49.94 (36.61)     2:24.67 (34.73)
  5 Meng, Christopher   14 SUNY-MA              2:21.72    2:25.16 B      
                  34.21     1:11.68 (37.47)     1:48.67 (36.99)     2:25.16 (36.49)
  6 Zhuang, John Z      14 HAC-MA               2:25.40    2:25.99 B      
                  33.66     1:11.69 (38.03)     1:50.27 (38.58)     2:25.99 (35.72)
  7 D'Souza, Shawn K    14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:31.65    2:29.26 B      
                  34.73     1:11.83 (37.10)     1:51.01 (39.18)     2:29.26 (38.25)
  8 Eveland, Caleb P    14 SHIP-MA              2:24.88    2:29.54 B      
                  34.24     1:12.05 (37.81)     1:51.60 (39.55)     2:29.54 (37.94)
  9 Minnick, Quinten G  14 FSSC-MA              2:32.81    2:29.99 B      
                  33.32     1:11.66 (38.34)     1:51.10 (39.44)     2:29.99 (38.89)
 10 Pitassi, Justin T   13 LPAC-MA              2:25.43    2:33.87 B      
                  36.46     1:15.97 (39.51)     1:55.63 (39.66)     2:33.87 (38.24)
 11 Mandrell, Gage A    13 FSSC-MA              2:37.18    2:35.01 B      
                  36.50     1:15.97 (39.47)     1:56.17 (40.20)     2:35.01 (38.84)
C - Division  
  1 Gingrich, Charlie   13 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:14.02 MAJO   
                  32.44     1:07.05 (34.61)     1:41.65 (34.60)     2:14.02 (32.37)
  2 Skiles, Logan G     13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:21.70 B      
                  31.91     1:08.53 (36.62)     1:45.08 (36.55)     2:21.70 (36.62)
  3 Berfield, Nash D    14 LOCK HAVEN-MA             NT    2:25.85 B      
                  34.39     1:11.82 (37.43)     1:50.03 (38.21)     2:25.85 (35.82)
  4 Mahler, Adam P      14 UN-MA                     NT    2:26.81 B      
                  34.11     1:12.29 (38.18)     1:50.35 (38.06)     2:26.81 (36.46)
  5 Feeman, Eddie L     14 LAC-MA               2:48.27    2:34.24 B      
                  34.96     1:14.46 (39.50)     1:55.23 (40.77)     2:34.24 (39.01)
  6 Key, Jonah M        14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:44.91    2:38.99        
                  34.96     1:14.82 (39.86)     1:56.84 (42.02)     2:38.99 (42.15)
  7 Bloom, Christopher  14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:51.55    2:39.55        
                  36.90     1:17.36 (40.46)     2:00.23 (42.87)     2:39.55 (39.32)
  8 Emmerling, Kyle L   13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:41.00        
                  37.11     1:17.57 (40.46)     1:59.95 (42.38)     2:41.00 (41.05)
  9 Tucker, Jonathan P  13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:48.60        
                  37.79     1:21.02 (43.23)   2:48.60 (1:27.58)                    
 10 Janvrin, Michael J  14 NHAC-MA              2:55.55    2:49.11        
                  37.52     1:21.59 (44.07)     2:07.04 (45.45)     2:49.11 (42.07)
 11 Juengling, Erik A   13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:55.95        
                  42.52     1:27.62 (45.10)     2:12.56 (44.94)     2:55.95 (43.39)
 
Event 11  Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.39  AAAA
              1:07.49  AAA
              1:08.58  SECT 2015 SC Sectionals
              1:10.59  AA
              1:13.59  A
              1:13.79  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
              1:25.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tafuto, Vivian M    17 HAC-MA               1:01.31    1:06.33 AAA    
                  31.35     1:06.33 (34.98)                                        
  2 Newman, Meredith L  16 FSSC-MA              1:10.66    1:10.36 AA     
                  33.47     1:10.36 (36.89)                                        
  3 Relford, Griffin A  16 FSSC-MA              1:11.91    1:10.69 A      
                  34.17     1:10.69 (36.52)                                        
  4 Labell, Lauren      15 WSY-MA               1:10.14    1:11.78 A      
                  34.02     1:11.78 (37.76)                                        
  5 Abraham, Nicki      17 RY-MA                1:09.45    1:11.95 A      
                  33.72     1:11.95 (38.23)                                        
  6 Bieber, Brianna J   15 LAC-MA               1:09.31    1:12.09 A      
                  34.41     1:12.09 (37.68)                                        
  7 Rippon, Caylene A   15 HAC-MA               1:10.33    1:13.05 A      
                  34.98     1:13.05 (38.07)                                        
  8 Mandrell, Tyler R   15 FSSC-MA              1:09.90    1:13.28 A      
                  34.10     1:13.28 (39.18)                                        
  9 Rehrig, Rachel L    15 RY-MA                1:10.94    1:14.60 B      
                  35.57     1:14.60 (39.03)                                        
 10 Hollenbach, Kaylee  15 HAC-MA               1:12.79    1:14.73 B      
                  35.41     1:14.73 (39.32)                                        
 11 Strine, Jennifer A  17 WSY-MA               1:09.97    1:15.75 B      
                  35.46     1:15.75 (40.29)                                        
 12 Leisher, Ashley J   16 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:12.23    1:16.60 B      
                  36.25     1:16.60 (40.35)                                        
 13 Wright, Mikayla R   15 BAY-MA               1:11.83    1:17.64 B      
                  38.21     1:17.64 (39.43)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Raasch, Tara E      16 FSSC-MA              1:15.44    1:12.95 A      
                  34.76     1:12.95 (38.19)                                        
  2 Wagner, Mary        16 UN-MA                1:14.91    1:13.62 SRCH   
                  34.04     1:13.62 (39.58)                                        
  3 Foley, Caitlin M    17 SUNY-MA              1:14.34    1:14.91 B      
                  36.57     1:14.91 (38.34)                                        
  4 Shaffer, Autumn     16 RY-MA                1:14.52    1:15.07 B      
                  35.72     1:15.07 (39.35)                                        
  5 Umberger, Chase L   17 MSA-MA               1:16.70    1:15.12 B      
                  35.77     1:15.12 (39.35)                                        
  6 Wang, Torie A       16 DSC-MA               1:15.19    1:15.28 B      
                  35.85     1:15.28 (39.43)                                        
  7 Robertson, Bailey   16 HAC-MA               1:20.65    1:16.95 B      
                  36.55     1:16.95 (40.40)                                        
  8 Fravel, Olivia A    15 SUNY-MA              1:16.26    1:17.64 B      
                  37.12     1:17.64 (40.52)                                        
  9 Marino, Sam         17 RY-MA                1:18.05    1:17.65 B      
                  37.47     1:17.65 (40.18)                                        
 10 Sudbrink, Kayla R   16 DSC-MA               1:18.10    1:17.84 B      
                  36.86     1:17.84 (40.98)                                        
 11 Rowe, Jordyn L      16 FSSC-MA              1:16.14    1:17.89 B      
                  36.48     1:17.89 (41.41)                                        
 12 Iswalt, Olivia J    16 RY-MA                1:21.85    1:18.20 B      
                  36.29     1:18.20 (41.91)                                        
 13 Hudak, Kaitlin M    15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:17.21    1:18.50 B      
                  36.73     1:18.50 (41.77)                                        
 14 Fittery, Brigette   17 NHAC-MA              1:14.28    1:18.66 B      
                  35.90     1:18.66 (42.76)                                        
 15 Betsock, Courtney   15 SUNY-MA              1:13.82    1:19.00 B      
                  37.62     1:19.00 (41.38)                                        
 16 Zeamer, Paetyn A    16 FSSC-MA              1:18.93    1:19.16 B      
                  37.22     1:19.16 (41.94)                                        
 17 Elgin, Maggie       16 RY-MA                1:18.85    1:19.42 B      
                   4.70   1:19.42 (1:14.72)                                        
 18 Lance, Anna A       15 FSSC-MA              1:20.19    1:19.62 B      
                  37.86     1:19.62 (41.76)                                        
 19 Migatulski, Elizab  18 EPAC-MA              1:20.13    1:19.90 B      
                  38.14     1:19.90 (41.76)                                        
 20 Glassmire, Hannah   15 RY-MA                1:19.07    1:19.96 B      
                  37.80     1:19.96 (42.16)                                        
 21 Humphrey, Gabriell  15 SUNY-MA              1:20.38    1:20.22 B      
                  38.69     1:20.22 (41.53)                                        
 22 Wyand, Emily M      18 FSSC-MA              1:20.13    1:20.24 B      
                  37.68     1:20.24 (42.56)                                        
 23 Vila, Camryn M      15 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:24.32    1:20.57 B      
                  37.96     1:20.57 (42.61)                                        
 24 Harvey, Jessica     15 DSC-MA               1:20.25    1:20.72 B      
 25 Kraft, Madelynn     16 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:20.43    1:21.96 B      
 26 Steager, Meghan L   15 DSC-MA               1:20.71    1:22.25 B      
                  38.85     1:22.25 (43.40)                                        
 27 Nakano, Tomomi      15 HAC-MA               1:23.51    1:23.94 B      
                  39.20     1:23.94 (44.74)                                        
 28 Brenner, Maddie R   15 EPAC-MA              1:25.14    1:24.41 B      
                  40.61     1:24.41 (43.80)                                        
 29 Sanderson, Emma C   16 EPAC-MA              1:23.30    1:24.91 B      
                  40.66     1:24.91 (44.25)                                        
 30 Ayers, Brianna M    15 HAC-MA               1:23.51    1:25.49 B      
                  40.48     1:25.49 (45.01)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Dissinger, Amelia   16 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:17.74 B      
                   6.22   1:17.74 (1:11.52)                                        
  2 Mercer, Sydney N    17 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:19.00 B      
                  37.38     1:19.00 (41.62)                                        
  3 Caramenico, Morgan  16 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:24.36 B      
                  38.55     1:24.36 (45.81)                                        
  4 Welch, Kaitlyn E    15 EAC-MA               1:28.23    1:26.59        
                  41.48     1:26.59 (45.11)                                        
  5 Brubaker, Meghan C  16 EAC-MA               1:27.05    1:27.78        
                  41.94     1:27.78 (45.84)                                        
  6 Carrasco, Hannah N  15 HAC-MA               1:29.38    1:30.08        
                  43.08     1:30.08 (47.00)                                        
  7 Daubenspeck, Megan  15 LPAC-MA              1:26.03    1:30.37        
                  42.58     1:30.37 (47.79)                                        
  8 Fisher, Erin N      17 EPAC-MA              1:34.91    1:35.10        
                  44.01     1:35.10 (51.09)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                57.99  AAAA
              1:00.79  AAA
              1:02.19  SECT 2015 SC Sectionals
              1:03.59  AA
              1:06.29  A
              1:07.69  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
              1:17.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kushner, Jack M     17 HAC-MA                 57.30    1:00.82 SECT   
                  28.67     1:00.82 (32.15)                                        
  2 Christ, Tyler D     16 RY-MA                1:01.61    1:01.21 SECT   
                  28.67     1:01.21 (32.54)                                        
  3 Fissella, Tre D     16 LAC-MA                 57.67    1:01.60 SECT   
                  29.01     1:01.60 (32.59)                                        
  4 Jacome, Miguel M    14 LAC-MA               1:03.55    1:01.93 SECT   
                  29.80     1:01.93 (32.13)                                        
  5 Ceneviva, Zach J    17 HAC-MA                 59.19    1:01.98 SECT   
                  29.41     1:01.98 (32.57)                                        
  6 Knabb, Oliver P     18 LAC-MA                 59.08    1:02.93 AA     
                  29.08     1:02.93 (33.85)                                        
  7 Johnston, Ben M     17 WSY-MA               1:04.33    1:03.52 AA     
                  30.17     1:03.52 (33.35)                                        
  8 Heisey, Nathan C    15 FSSC-MA              1:05.71    1:05.43 A      
                  29.94     1:05.43 (35.49)                                        
  9 Land, Nathan A      16 FSSC-MA              1:04.09    1:06.35 SRCH   
                  31.40     1:06.35 (34.95)                                        
 10 Hwang, Alan W       15 HAC-MA               1:05.72    1:06.42 SRCH   
                  30.98     1:06.42 (35.44)                                        
 11 Silva, Glaucio J    16 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:05.90    1:06.45 SRCH   
                  30.25     1:06.45 (36.20)                                        
 12 Anderson, Jarod T   15 WSY-MA               1:03.58    1:06.61 SRCH   
                  30.95     1:06.61 (35.66)                                        
 13 Howard, Alex W      16 DSC-MA               1:05.73    1:07.48 SRCH   
                  31.15     1:07.48 (36.33)                                        
 14 Wyant, Jordan T     16 WSY-MA               1:05.04    1:07.96 B      
                  31.78     1:07.96 (36.18)                                        
 15 Monroig, Nico R     15 SUNY-MA              1:06.19    1:11.15 B      
                  33.69     1:11.15 (37.46)                                        
 -- Cicala, Christophe  17 FSSC-MA              1:04.99         DQ        
      Kick before pull during cycle
                  31.71          DQ (35.57)                                        
 -- Heckel, David G     17 FSSC-MA              1:03.69         DQ        
      Not towards breast off wall
                  30.11          DQ (33.08)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Fisher, Ryder H     17 RY-MA                1:06.35    1:03.76 A      
                  30.19     1:03.76 (33.57)                                        
  2 Merighi, Don        16 UN-MA                1:11.02    1:05.72 A      
                  31.03     1:05.72 (34.69)                                        
  3 Daniel, Matt R      17 FSSC-MA              1:08.12    1:06.83 SRCH   
                  31.26     1:06.83 (35.57)                                        
  4 Bloom, Nicholas P   16 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:06.65    1:06.97 SRCH   
                  31.46     1:06.97 (35.51)                                        
  5 Keck, Hunter        15 RY-MA                1:07.55    1:07.03 SRCH   
                  31.49     1:07.03 (35.54)                                        
  6 Paynter, Chris M    16 HAC-MA               1:10.98    1:07.58 SRCH   
                  31.48     1:07.58 (36.10)                                        
  7 Paparo, Alex M      17 FSSC-MA              1:11.07    1:08.60 B      
                  33.18     1:08.60 (35.42)                                        
  8 Pompei, Alexander   16 EPAC-MA              1:07.33    1:09.07 B      
                  31.23     1:09.07 (37.84)                                        
  9 Elzer, Nathan T     15 UN-MA                1:15.19    1:09.11 B      
                  32.86     1:09.11 (36.25)                                        
 10 Mata, Jonathan T    15 EPAC-MA              1:07.53    1:09.24 B      
                  31.42     1:09.24 (37.82)                                        
 11 Malafronte, Joseph  16 SUNY-MA              1:07.78    1:09.58 B      
                  32.77     1:09.58 (36.81)                                        
 12 Hill, Spencer D     16 WSY-MA               1:07.36    1:09.67 B      
                  32.62     1:09.67 (37.05)                                        
 13 Walters, Caleb M    17 HAC-MA               1:08.83    1:09.74 B      
                  32.93     1:09.74 (36.81)                                        
 14 Brudowsky, Erik S   15 EPAC-MA              1:13.74    1:10.22 B      
                  34.06     1:10.22 (36.16)                                        
 15 Ceneviva, Matt R    16 HAC-MA               1:14.96    1:10.42 B      
                  33.68     1:10.42 (36.74)                                        
 16 Logan, Daniel C     15 EPAC-MA              1:10.19    1:11.55 B      
                  33.10     1:11.55 (38.45)                                        
 17 Krum, Hunter L      17 SUNY-MA              1:09.04    1:11.73 B      
 18 Anthony, Evan W     17 FSSC-MA              1:16.37    1:12.44 B      
                  33.77     1:12.44 (38.67)                                        
 19 Jacobs, Nate R      16 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:12.21    1:13.01 B      
                  34.41     1:13.01 (38.60)                                        
 20 Colosi, Matthew     15 LAC-MA               1:16.77    1:14.39 B      
                  35.39     1:14.39 (39.00)                                        
 21 Emmerling, Luke A   15 LAC-MA               1:16.77    1:15.44 B      
                  35.10     1:15.44 (40.34)                                        
 22 Hohman, Ryan P      15 DSC-MA               1:12.77    1:16.70 B      
                  35.63     1:16.70 (41.07)                                        
 23 Fuhrman, Garrett A  15 DSC-MA               1:15.42    1:18.21        
                  37.29     1:18.21 (40.92)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Raab, Timothy J     17 HAC-MA               1:25.27    1:06.09 A      
                  31.87     1:06.09 (34.22)                                        
  2 Zachary, Kevin A    15 HAC-MA               1:23.36    1:13.23 B      
                  34.10     1:13.23 (39.13)                                        
  3 Sistrunk, Sadiq D   17 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:14.29 B      
                  35.34     1:14.29 (38.95)                                        
  4 Frey, Logan S       16 NHAC-MA              1:18.14    1:16.98 B      
                  36.01     1:16.98 (40.97)                                        
  5 Nasta, Adam         16 HAC-MA               1:17.62    1:17.29 B      
                  36.35     1:17.29 (40.94)                                        
  6 Mohler, E N         16 NHAC-MA              1:20.25    1:17.47        
                  36.88     1:17.47 (40.59)                                        
  7 Beard, Nathaniel L  16 FSSC-MA              1:25.03    1:18.22        
                  36.66     1:18.22 (41.56)                                        
  8 Ord, Michael B      15 DSC-MA               1:23.98    1:24.94        
                  39.66     1:24.94 (45.28)                                        
  9 Eichman, Anthony C  11 HAC-MA               1:38.05    1:35.13        
                  44.73     1:35.13 (50.40)                                        
 10 Fong, Spage S       15 DSC-MA               1:38.76    1:38.66        
                  44.87     1:38.66 (53.79)                                        
 -- Will, Joseph A      19 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                  39.03          DQ (56.91)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.09  AAAA
              1:08.58  SECT 2015 SC Sectionals
              1:10.29  AAA
              1:13.49  AA
              1:13.79  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
              1:14.69  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
              1:16.59  A
              1:29.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doss, Abigail P     13 SUNY-MA              1:07.41    1:10.64 AA     
                  35.02     1:10.64 (35.62)                                        
  2 McCurley, Corinne   14 RY-MA                1:10.57    1:10.73 AA     
                  33.56     1:10.73 (37.17)                                        
  3 Barone, Kayla A     14 WSY-MA               1:09.86    1:10.79 AA     
                  33.89     1:10.79 (36.90)                                        
  4 Gring, Cameron      13 RY-MA                1:12.21    1:11.69 AA     
                  33.15     1:11.69 (38.54)                                        
  5 Yunginger, Amy P    14 FSSC-MA              1:15.43    1:14.82 A      
                  35.78     1:14.82 (39.04)                                        
  6 Wyant, Sarah R      14 WSY-MA               1:11.67    1:14.87 A      
                  35.35     1:14.87 (39.52)                                        
  7 Recce, Bella C      13 LPAC-MA              1:15.47    1:15.59 A      
                  35.44     1:15.59 (40.15)                                        
  8 Rachael, Oliviah L  14 EAC-MA               1:13.37    1:15.79 A      
                  35.82     1:15.79 (39.97)                                        
  9 Butzler, Emma J     14 LOCK HAVEN-MA        1:13.91    1:16.85 B      
                  36.37     1:16.85 (40.48)                                        
 10 Brown, Abigail R    13 WSY-MA               1:15.80    1:17.55 B      
                  37.41     1:17.55 (40.14)                                        
 11 Wingert, Heidi Lui  13 HAC-MA               1:15.75    1:19.16 B      
                  37.31     1:19.16 (41.85)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Noll, Brandi M      14 RY-MA                1:16.82    1:17.00 B      
                  35.81     1:17.00 (41.19)                                        
  2 Chedraoui, Maya G   14 FSSC-MA              1:18.28    1:17.28 B      
                  36.83     1:17.28 (40.45)                                        
  3 Tafuto, Sally E     14 HAC-MA               1:17.87    1:17.31 B      
                  36.50     1:17.31 (40.81)                                        
  4 Moyer, Erin         13 RY-MA                1:16.81    1:17.76 B      
                  36.81     1:17.76 (40.95)                                        
  5 Chase, Mimi F       14 WSY-MA               1:19.20    1:19.06 B      
                  37.70     1:19.06 (41.36)                                        
  6 Foight, Maggie      13 RY-MA                1:20.67    1:19.60 B      
                  37.84     1:19.60 (41.76)                                        
  7 Facchinei, Madelyn  13 SHIP-MA              1:20.08    1:19.72 B      
                  37.10     1:19.72 (42.62)                                        
  8 Womeldorf, Alyssa   13 DSC-MA               1:26.18    1:20.03 B      
                  36.86     1:20.03 (43.17)                                        
  9 Side, Samantha M    14 FSSC-MA              1:22.10    1:20.23 B      
                  37.41     1:20.23 (42.82)                                        
 10 Bason, Elizabeth I  14 SUNY-MA              1:22.55    1:21.84 B      
                  39.35     1:21.84 (42.49)                                        
 11 Kramer, Nina E      13 LAC-MA               1:21.09    1:22.15 B      
                  38.60     1:22.15 (43.55)                                        
 12 Boyce, Katelyn M    13 WSY-MA               1:21.85    1:23.27 B      
                  40.27     1:23.27 (43.00)                                        
 13 Newman, Paige C     14 FSSC-MA              1:24.16    1:23.35 B      
                  39.39     1:23.35 (43.96)                                        
 14 Lee, Nicole A       13 WSY-MA               1:23.10    1:23.54 B      
                  39.37     1:23.54 (44.17)                                        
 15 Wyand, Allison E    14 FSSC-MA              1:23.76    1:23.57 B      
                  39.54     1:23.57 (44.03)                                        
 16 Chiappa, Emory N    13 MSA-MA               1:26.58    1:24.20 B      
                  40.20     1:24.20 (44.00)                                        
 17 Stone, Michaela R   14 NHAC-MA              1:25.21    1:24.32 B      
                  39.91     1:24.32 (44.41)                                        
 18 Tardibuono, Taylor  13 LAC-MA               1:26.06    1:24.45 B      
                  39.25     1:24.45 (45.20)                                        
 19 Shifflet, Erin S    13 SLST-MA-MA           1:27.62    1:25.26 B      
                  39.86     1:25.26 (45.40)                                        
 20 Stramara, Alexis H  13 FSSC-MA              1:25.70    1:25.48 B      
                  40.44     1:25.48 (45.04)                                        
 20 Bolden, Carolyn N   13 WSY-MA               1:23.89    1:25.48 B      
                  40.74     1:25.48 (44.74)                                        
 22 Carrasco, Carly C   13 HAC-MA               1:23.43    1:25.85 B      
                  40.15     1:25.85 (45.70)                                        
 23 Lowery, Kaitlyn M   14 MSA-MA               1:27.27    1:26.32 B      
                  40.86     1:26.32 (45.46)                                        
 24 Mallams, Kylie E    13 SUNY-MA              1:22.07    1:27.96 B      
                  41.46     1:27.96 (46.50)                                        
 25 Katch, Lauren E     14 FSSC-MA              1:28.04    1:28.57 B      
                  42.03     1:28.57 (46.54)                                        
 26 Gorman, Kira        14 RY-MA                1:28.65    1:29.30 B      
                  41.74     1:29.30 (47.56)                                        
 27 Stramara, Kailey A  14 FSSC-MA              1:27.64    1:29.55        
                  41.30     1:29.55 (48.25)                                        
 28 Falcon, Kiersten E  13 DSC-MA               1:26.98    1:31.90        
                  43.18     1:31.90 (48.72)                                        
 -- Marek, Rachel E     14 LOCK HAVEN-MA        1:18.17         DQ        
      False start
                  37.14          DQ (41.69)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Wasielevski, Carol  13 RY-MA                1:30.97    1:20.23 B      
                  37.18     1:20.23 (43.05)                                        
  2 Loose, Elaine A     13 MSA-MA                    NT    1:23.95 B      
                  38.93     1:23.95 (45.02)                                        
  3 Conjack, Kasi M     13 WSY-MA                    NT    1:26.04 B      
                  40.81     1:26.04 (45.23)                                        
  4 Stein, Emily E      13 MSA-MA               1:31.90    1:26.61 B      
                  40.24     1:26.61 (46.37)                                        
  5 Miller, Bryanna M   13 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:31.47        
                  42.07     1:31.47 (49.40)                                        
  6 Kriner, Ember J     14 LAC-MA               1:32.99    1:33.79        
                  43.92     1:33.79 (49.87)                                        
  7 Eichman, Olivia A   13 HAC-MA               1:35.25    1:34.19        
                  44.27     1:34.19 (49.92)                                        
  8 Ryno, Courtney E    14 DSC-MA               1:35.39    1:38.00        
                  46.51     1:38.00 (51.49)                                        
  9 Mohler, Skylar J    14 NHAC-MA              1:37.21    1:38.91        
                  46.69     1:38.91 (52.22)                                        
 10 Allison, Annabelle  14 DSC-MA               1:38.74    1:39.05        
                  46.67     1:39.05 (52.38)                                        
 11 Delgado, Lauren N   13 NHAC-MA              1:36.35    1:40.59        
                  46.48     1:40.59 (54.11)                                        
 12 Ovalle, Anna D      14 LAC-MA               1:54.34    1:47.39        
                  51.26     1:47.39 (56.13)                                        
 13 Johnson, Marissa R  13 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:51.88        
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  AAAA
              1:02.19  SECT 2015 SC Sectionals
              1:04.89  AAA
              1:07.69  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
              1:07.89  AA
              1:10.79  A
              1:11.69  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
              1:22.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bennett, Marc       14 UN-MA                1:08.55    1:03.89 AAA    
                  30.06     1:03.89 (33.83)                                        
  2 Skiles, Logan G     13 WSY-MA               1:06.60    1:08.84 A      
                  31.98     1:08.84 (36.86)                                        
  3 Xentaras, Daniel A  14 NHAC-MA              1:10.29    1:10.07 A      
                  31.29     1:10.07 (38.78)                                        
  4 Kasian, Max M       14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:09.17    1:10.18 A      
                  33.34     1:10.18 (36.84)                                        
  5 Shockey, Jeremy T   13 RY-MA                1:10.13    1:10.59 A      
                  33.47     1:10.59 (37.12)                                        
 -- Valeriano, Max      13 RY-MA                1:10.61         DQ        
      False start
                  34.03          DQ (37.32)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Gwiazdowski, Colin  14 RY-MA                1:13.42    1:11.90 B      
                  34.09     1:11.90 (37.81)                                        
  2 Meng, Christopher   14 SUNY-MA              1:14.34    1:12.20 B      
                  35.02     1:12.20 (37.18)                                        
  3 Yoffe, Matthew J    14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:13.31    1:12.31 B      
                  34.41     1:12.31 (37.90)                                        
  4 Calhoun, Mitchell   14 FSSC-MA              1:13.41    1:12.43 B      
                  33.88     1:12.43 (38.55)                                        
  5 Spahr, Steven R     14 EPAC-MA              1:16.57    1:13.74 B      
                  33.90     1:13.74 (39.84)                                        
  6 Fissella, Andre D   13 LAC-MA               1:15.78    1:14.45 B      
                  34.82     1:14.45 (39.63)                                        
  7 Katch, Bryce J      14 FSSC-MA              1:16.75    1:14.79 B      
                  34.82     1:14.79 (39.97)                                        
  8 Sensenich, Colin D  14 FSSC-MA              1:14.76    1:15.67 B      
                  34.93     1:15.67 (40.74)                                        
  9 Perot, Robbie M     13 FSSC-MA              1:15.79    1:16.27 B      
                  37.07     1:16.27 (39.20)                                        
 10 Dix, Jonah C        14 EPAC-MA              1:18.17    1:16.39 B      
                  36.40     1:16.39 (39.99)                                        
 11 Mahler, Adam P      14 UN-MA                1:15.73    1:16.65 B      
                  35.29     1:16.65 (41.36)                                        
 12 Lynam, Nick P       13 LAC-MA               1:21.16    1:16.76 B      
                  35.91     1:16.76 (40.85)                                        
 13 Empie, Connor J     13 BAY-MA               1:18.98    1:17.72 B      
                  36.91     1:17.72 (40.81)                                        
 14 Corrigan, Jayden M  13 DSC-MA               1:16.75    1:18.32 B      
 15 D'Souza, Shawn K    14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:20.49    1:18.78 B      
                  37.71     1:18.78 (41.07)                                        
 16 Gingrich, Charlie   13 FSSC-MA              1:19.54    1:18.88 B      
                  37.65     1:18.88 (41.23)                                        
 17 Eveland, Caleb P    14 SHIP-MA              1:19.28    1:18.92 B      
                  37.72     1:18.92 (41.20)                                        
 18 Turk, Noah J        13 DSC-MA               1:20.20    1:19.09 B      
                  36.71     1:19.09 (42.38)                                        
 19 Houser, Colby R     14 EPAC-MA              1:19.92    1:20.34 B      
                  37.42     1:20.34 (42.92)                                        
 20 Turlington, Wade W  13 WSY-MA               1:21.93    1:20.71 B      
                  37.86     1:20.71 (42.85)                                        
 21 Feeman, Eddie L     14 LAC-MA               1:22.45    1:23.02        
                  37.97     1:23.02 (45.05)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Moll, Joe T         14 LAC-MA               1:24.53    1:18.44 B      
                  37.06     1:18.44 (41.38)                                        
  2 Hawley, Gabriel L   14 EAC-MA               1:29.08    1:21.41 B      
                  37.16     1:21.41 (44.25)                                        
  3 Jumper, Jonathan A  13 SLST-MA-MA                NT    1:23.43        
                  38.76     1:23.43 (44.67)                                        
  4 Pitassi, Justin T   13 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:23.47        
                  40.66     1:23.47 (42.81)                                        
  5 Juengling, Erik A   13 LAC-MA               1:27.57    1:25.06        
                  41.28     1:25.06 (43.78)                                        
  6 Mandrell, Gage A    13 FSSC-MA              1:24.81    1:25.09        
                  39.59     1:25.09 (45.50)                                        
  7 Burrows, Joshuah J  13 SLST-MA-MA           1:25.33    1:25.23        
                  41.00     1:25.23 (44.23)                                        
  8 Emmerling, Kyle L   13 LAC-MA               1:25.34    1:25.40        
                  40.67     1:25.40 (44.73)                                        
  9 Tucker, Jonathan P  13 WSY-MA               1:30.77    1:26.47        
                  40.04     1:26.47 (46.43)                                        
 10 Chavey, Zachary L   13 WSY-MA               1:27.61    1:26.59        
                  40.27     1:26.59 (46.32)                                        
 11 Bloom, Christopher  14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:26.46    1:26.67        
                  41.57     1:26.67 (45.10)                                        
 12 Janvrin, Michael J  14 NHAC-MA              1:34.28    1:32.75        
                  42.37     1:32.75 (50.38)                                        
 13 Korich, Owen B      13 UN-MA                1:32.69    1:32.83        
                  43.40     1:32.83 (49.43)                                        
 14 Ortiz, Brian J      13 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:38.90        
 15 Brown, Lorren R     13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:24.36        
 -- Krause, Kyle E      13 SHIP-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                  52.92        DQ (1:09.12)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.49  AAAA
              2:09.29  AAA
              2:12.49  SECT 2015 SC Sectionals
              2:15.19  AA
              2:21.09  A
              2:25.19  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
              2:44.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Seiberlich, Emma W  15 PAY-MA               2:04.24    2:04.88 AAA    
                  29.10       59.99 (30.89)     1:32.22 (32.23)     2:04.88 (32.66)
  2 Nolan, Emily E      16 HAC-MA               2:10.76    2:15.91 A      
                  30.69     1:06.34 (35.65)     1:41.82 (35.48)     2:15.91 (34.09)
  3 Lukesh, Nicole Ros  15 CYC RALLY-MA         2:13.93    2:16.37 A      
                  30.33     1:04.76 (34.43)     1:40.08 (35.32)     2:16.37 (36.29)
  4 Price, Sydney M     16 BAY-MA               2:19.34    2:22.09 SRCH   
                  31.63     1:07.49 (35.86)     1:44.93 (37.44)     2:22.09 (37.16)
  5 Schouten, Emma G    16 FSSC-MA              2:15.66    2:24.28 SRCH   
                  31.72     1:06.26 (34.54)     1:44.58 (38.32)     2:24.28 (39.70)
B - Division  
  1 Kegel, Samantha J   17 LAC-MA               2:37.60    2:20.75 A      
                  30.93     1:06.25 (35.32)     1:43.44 (37.19)     2:20.75 (37.31)
  2 Hood, Emma R        16 UN-NJ-NJ             2:29.66    2:31.55 B      
                  29.28     1:05.04 (35.76)     1:47.71 (42.67)     2:31.55 (43.84)
  3 Yoon, Dahna         12 WSY-MA               2:38.44    2:33.25 B      
                  33.43     1:11.94 (38.51)     1:52.62 (40.68)     2:33.25 (40.63)
  4 Welch, Kaitlyn E    15 EAC-MA               2:31.34    2:37.75 B      
                  34.73     1:15.77 (41.04)     1:57.98 (42.21)     2:37.75 (39.77)
  5 Bieber, Brianna J   15 LAC-MA               2:25.50    2:40.28 B      
                  33.29     1:14.82 (41.53)     1:57.94 (43.12)     2:40.28 (42.34)
C - Division  
  1 Wang, Torie A       16 DSC-MA                    NT    2:24.96 SRCH   
                  31.95     1:06.45 (34.50)     1:45.29 (38.84)     2:24.96 (39.67)
  2 Raasch, Tara E      16 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:29.94 B      
                  33.23     1:09.98 (36.75)   2:29.94 (1:19.96)                    
  3 Labell, Lauren      15 WSY-MA                    NT    2:33.28 B      
                  35.07     1:15.55 (40.48)     1:55.27 (39.72)     2:33.28 (38.01)
  4 Wright, Mikayla R   15 BAY-MA                    NT    2:43.08 B      
                  37.21     1:17.44 (40.23)     2:01.99 (44.55)     2:43.08 (41.09)
 
Event 16  Boys Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:52.69  AAAA
              1:57.99  AAA
              2:01.19  SECT 2015 SC Sectionals
              2:03.39  AA
              2:08.69  A
              2:30.19  B
              2:31.59  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Drexler, Will H     17 HAC-MA               1:51.40    1:51.63 AAAA   
                  25.55       54.11 (28.56)     1:22.34 (28.23)     1:51.63 (29.29)
  2 Parks, Eddie        17 UN-MA                1:54.25    1:52.67 AAAA   
                  24.79       53.29 (28.50)     1:23.54 (30.25)     1:52.67 (29.13)
  3 Markley, Arthur M   15 DSC-MA               1:59.07    1:57.88 AAA    
                  26.82       55.94 (29.12)     1:26.86 (30.92)     1:57.88 (31.02)
  4 Groff, Trent D      17 RY-MA                1:57.91    1:59.18 SECT   
                  26.45       55.45 (29.00)     1:26.31 (30.86)     1:59.18 (32.87)
  5 Fisher, Ryder H     17 RY-MA                2:00.96    1:59.65 SECT   
                  26.43       56.27 (29.84)     1:27.15 (30.88)     1:59.65 (32.50)
  6 Beard, Billy G      17 MSA-MA               1:59.20    2:00.91 SECT   
                  25.71       55.41 (29.70)     1:27.26 (31.85)     2:00.91 (33.65)
  7 Filippini, Vincent  17 RY-MA                1:56.04    2:01.24 AA     
                  26.02       55.68 (29.66)     1:28.56 (32.88)     2:01.24 (32.68)
  8 Uhlin, Keir L       16 DSC-MA               2:04.55    2:01.51 AA     
                  27.56       58.13 (30.57)     1:29.83 (31.70)     2:01.51 (31.68)
  9 Jacome, Miguel M    14 LAC-MA               2:00.73    2:02.07 AA     
                  27.32       58.30 (30.98)     1:29.78 (31.48)     2:02.07 (32.29)
 10 Fissella, Tre D     16 LAC-MA               2:00.22    2:04.78 A      
                  26.71       57.70 (30.99)     1:30.69 (32.99)     2:04.78 (34.09)
 11 Hsueh, Alan         15 UN-MA                2:05.42    2:05.23 A      
                  28.35       59.53 (31.18)     1:31.31 (31.78)     2:05.23 (33.92)
 12 Ceneviva, Zach J    17 HAC-MA               1:54.81    2:05.31 A      
                  27.41       58.89 (31.48)     1:31.84 (32.95)     2:05.31 (33.47)
 13 Handley, Keenan L   17 WSY-MA               2:08.20    2:07.94 A      
                  27.37     1:00.09 (32.72)     1:34.00 (33.91)     2:07.94 (33.94)
 14 Howard, Alex W      16 DSC-MA               2:04.58    2:08.30 A      
                  28.81     1:01.18 (32.37)     1:34.55 (33.37)     2:08.30 (33.75)
 15 Anderson, Jarod T   15 WSY-MA               2:01.43    2:09.25 B      
                  27.90     1:00.94 (33.04)     1:34.94 (34.00)     2:09.25 (34.31)
 16 Krum, Hunter L      17 SUNY-MA              2:03.45    2:10.37 B      
                  29.92     1:01.87 (31.95)     1:35.24 (33.37)     2:10.37 (35.13)
 17 Walters, Caleb M    17 HAC-MA               2:03.16    2:12.28 B      
                  29.64     1:03.54 (33.90)     1:38.87 (35.33)     2:12.28 (33.41)
B - Division  
  1 Wyant, Jordan T     16 WSY-MA               2:08.82    2:09.95 B      
                  28.29     1:00.67 (32.38)     1:35.63 (34.96)     2:09.95 (34.32)
  2 Schwartz, Austin W  17 HAC-MA               2:18.81    2:10.59 B      
                  29.28     1:02.21 (32.93)     1:36.72 (34.51)     2:10.59 (33.87)
  3 Knabb, Oliver P     18 LAC-MA               2:09.89    2:14.76 B      
                  29.14     1:03.35 (34.21)     1:39.40 (36.05)     2:14.76 (35.36)
  4 Ryland, Kyle C      17 HAC-MA               2:21.08    2:18.76 B      
                  28.70     1:02.18 (33.48)     1:38.18 (36.00)     2:18.76 (40.58)
  5 Wisor, Joshua D     15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:24.96    2:28.68 B      
                  30.64     1:08.77 (38.13)     1:47.42 (38.65)     2:28.68 (41.26)
C - Division  
  1 Schaffer, Bryce     16 RY-MA                     NT    1:59.60 SECT   
                  25.93       56.33 (30.40)     1:28.04 (31.71)     1:59.60 (31.56)
  2 Hasse, James K      16 NHAC-MA              2:39.39    2:40.81        
                  31.83     1:11.17 (39.34)     1:54.38 (43.21)     2:40.81 (46.43)
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:09.29  AAAA
              2:12.49  SECT 2015 SC Sectionals
              2:15.49  AAA
              2:21.69  AA
              2:25.19  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
              2:27.79  A
              2:28.09  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
              2:52.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yunginger, Amy P    14 FSSC-MA              2:16.99    2:12.66 AAA    
                  30.12     1:02.47 (32.35)     1:37.20 (34.73)     2:12.66 (35.46)
  2 Butzler, Emma J     14 LOCK HAVEN-MA        2:14.91    2:23.23 SRCH   
                  31.05     1:06.28 (35.23)     1:44.61 (38.33)     2:23.23 (38.62)
B - Division  
  1 Enriquez, Ava       14 RY-MA                2:30.73    2:19.99 AA     
                  31.05     1:06.44 (35.39)     1:43.58 (37.14)     2:19.99 (36.41)
  2 Jelinek, Kori S     14 UN-MA                2:32.60    2:25.91 A      
                  32.36     1:08.00 (35.64)     1:47.70 (39.70)     2:25.91 (38.21)
  3 Chedraoui, Maya G   14 FSSC-MA              2:33.37    2:37.46 B      
                  33.06     1:12.18 (39.12)     1:54.33 (42.15)     2:37.46 (43.13)
  4 Dubbs, Karrison     13 RY-MA                2:37.63    2:37.94 B      
                  32.53     1:13.36 (40.83)     1:56.36 (43.00)     2:37.94 (41.58)
C - Division  
  1 Taylor, Olivia      14 RY-MA                     NT    2:38.14 B      
                  33.09     1:13.31 (40.22)     1:56.92 (43.61)     2:38.14 (41.22)
  2 Berra, Lindsay C    14 WSY-MA                    NT    2:42.60 B      
                  33.59     1:14.60 (41.01)     1:58.51 (43.91)     2:42.60 (44.09)
  3 Lee, Nicole A       13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:48.40 B      
                  36.12     1:19.69 (43.57)     2:04.71 (45.02)     2:48.40 (43.69)
 -- Tardibuono, Taylor  13 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kriner, Ember J     14 LAC-MA               3:35.27         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  44.75     1:40.71 (55.96)     2:38.35 (57.64)          DQ (57.53)
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:00.29  AAAA
              2:01.19  SECT 2015 SC Sectionals
              2:05.99  AAA
              2:11.69  AA
              2:13.59  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
              2:17.49  A
              2:21.99  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
              2:40.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sensenich, Colin D  14 FSSC-MA              2:04.62    2:10.29 AA     
                  27.89     1:00.40 (32.51)     1:34.86 (34.46)     2:10.29 (35.43)
  2 Mahler, Adam P      14 UN-MA                2:15.19    2:21.74 MAJO   
                  30.06     1:04.78 (34.72)     1:43.02 (38.24)     2:21.74 (38.72)
B - Division  
  1 Lance, Oliver P     13 FSSC-MA              2:39.80    2:22.01 B      
                  31.05     1:06.22 (35.17)     1:43.95 (37.73)     2:22.01 (38.06)
  2 Curran, Donovan Q   13 RY-MA                2:24.48    2:26.72 B      
                  30.82     1:09.21 (38.39)     1:46.50 (37.29)     2:26.72 (40.22)
  3 Gomez Fischer, Fer  14 MSA-MA               2:37.49    2:27.22 B      
                  32.51     1:08.79 (36.28)     1:49.31 (40.52)     2:27.22 (37.91)
  4 Yoffe, Matthew J    14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:25.88    2:35.41 B      
                  31.19     1:10.10 (38.91)     1:52.19 (42.09)     2:35.41 (43.22)
  5 Houser, Colby R     14 EPAC-MA              2:34.33    2:37.42 B      
                  33.38     1:13.14 (39.76)     1:55.47 (42.33)     2:37.42 (41.95)
  6 Minnick, Quinten G  14 FSSC-MA              2:39.40    2:39.31 B      
                  34.89     1:14.05 (39.16)   2:39.31 (1:25.26)                    
C - Division  
  1 Bergan, Jared H     14 MSA-MA                    NT    2:15.23 A      
                  28.87     1:03.03 (34.16)     1:38.92 (35.89)     2:15.23 (36.31)
  2 Uhlin, Cade T       14 DSC-MA               2:44.68    2:23.47 B      
                  29.87     1:05.96 (36.09)     1:44.05 (38.09)     2:23.47 (39.42)
  3 Fissella, Andre D   13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:34.46 B      
                  31.72     1:10.59 (38.87)     1:50.84 (40.25)     2:34.46 (43.62)
  4 Xentaras, Daniel A  14 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:52.01        
                  37.29     1:20.00 (42.71)     2:06.36 (46.36)     2:52.01 (45.65)
  5 Fisher, Garrett M   13 NHAC-MA              3:09.36    3:09.21        
                  40.44     1:31.61 (51.17)     2:23.65 (52.04)     3:09.21 (45.56)
 
Event 19  Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                52.09  AAAA
                53.79  SECT 2015 SC Sectionals
                54.49  AAA
                56.69  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
                56.99  AA
                59.49  A
              1:09.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Seiberlich, Emma W  15 PAY-MA                 52.26      53.03 SECT   
                  26.00       53.03 (27.03)                                        
  2 Gring, MacKenzie    16 RY-MA                  52.21      54.78 SRCH   
                  26.11       54.78 (28.67)                                        
  3 Duck, Olivia        16 HAC-MA                 54.18      55.41 SRCH   
                  26.39       55.41 (29.02)                                        
  4 Haines, Morgan M    15 RY-MA                  53.56      55.44 SRCH   
                  26.59       55.44 (28.85)                                        
  5 Robertson, Bailey   16 HAC-MA                 54.40      55.56 SRCH   
                  27.21       55.56 (28.35)                                        
  6 Marino, Sam         17 RY-MA                  52.41      55.64 SRCH   
                  27.00       55.64 (28.64)                                        
  7 Tafuto, Vivian M    17 HAC-MA                 52.95      55.70 SRCH   
                  27.04       55.70 (28.66)                                        
  8 Szajnuk, Kimmi A    16 WSY-MA                 54.61      55.79 SRCH   
                  27.12       55.79 (28.67)                                        
  9 Wang, Torie A       16 DSC-MA                 54.99      56.16 SRCH   
                  27.17       56.16 (28.99)                                        
 10 Shaffer, Autumn     16 RY-MA                  53.10      56.36 SRCH   
                  26.98       56.36 (29.38)                                        
 11 Nakano, Tomomi      15 HAC-MA                 56.46      56.40 SRCH   
                  27.00       56.40 (29.40)                                        
 12 Rippon, Caylene A   15 HAC-MA                 55.35      56.90 AA     
                  27.60       56.90 (29.30)                                        
 13 Leisher, Ashley J   16 COLLEGIATE-MA          56.01      56.98 AA     
                  27.74       56.98 (29.24)                                        
 14 Iswalt, Olivia J    16 RY-MA                  55.36      57.09 A      
                  27.33       57.09 (29.76)                                        
 15 Sison, Stephanie A  16 FSSC-MA                55.84      57.24 A      
                  27.59       57.24 (29.65)                                        
 16 Foley, Caitlin M    17 SUNY-MA                53.84      57.67 A      
                  28.16       57.67 (29.51)                                        
 17 Relford, Griffin A  16 FSSC-MA                56.70      57.87 A      
                  27.87       57.87 (30.00)                                        
 18 Surfus, Taylor M    15 HAC-MA                 55.02      57.90 A      
                  28.13       57.90 (29.77)                                        
 19 Mandrell, Tyler R   15 FSSC-MA                57.11      58.00 A      
                  27.80       58.00 (30.20)                                        
 20 Mercer, Sydney N    17 SUNY-MA                55.01      58.01 A      
                  28.18       58.01 (29.83)                                        
 21 Umberger, Chase L   17 MSA-MA                 54.84      58.23 A      
                  27.62       58.23 (30.61)                                        
 22 Sudbrink, Kayla R   16 DSC-MA                 57.37      58.25 A      
                  27.78       58.25 (30.47)                                        
 23 Siverling, Courtne  17 MSA-MA                 55.72      58.28 A      
                  27.94       58.28 (30.34)                                        
 24 McHugh, Madison R   16 DSC-MA                 57.51      58.60 A      
                  28.36       58.60 (30.24)                                        
 25 Clancy, Jenna N     15 EPAC-MA                58.99      58.64 A      
                  27.63       58.64 (31.01)                                        
 26 Abraham, Nicki      17 RY-MA                  57.14      58.98 A      
 27 Hershey, Samantha   16 UN-MA                  56.05      59.10 A      
                  27.71       59.10 (31.39)                                        
 28 Fravel, Olivia A    15 SUNY-MA                56.57      59.12 A      
                  28.54       59.12 (30.58)                                        
 29 Wyand, Emily M      18 FSSC-MA                58.44      59.28 A      
                  28.32       59.28 (30.96)                                        
 30 Zeamer, Paetyn A    16 FSSC-MA                57.72      59.39 A      
                  28.19       59.39 (31.20)                                        
 31 Lodovici, Gabby J   16 WSY-MA                 53.86      59.57 B      
                  28.67       59.57 (30.90)                                        
 32 Price, Sydney M     16 BAY-MA                 56.56      59.81 B      
                  28.78       59.81 (31.03)                                        
 33 Brenner, Maddie R   15 EPAC-MA                59.15      59.94 B      
                  28.29       59.94 (31.65)                                        
 34 Lukesh, Nicole Ros  15 CYC RALLY-MA           58.80    1:00.42 B      
                  29.02     1:00.42 (31.40)                                        
 35 Strine, Jennifer A  17 WSY-MA                 58.26    1:00.89 B      
                  28.65     1:00.89 (32.24)                                        
 36 Margraf, Jesse P    15 WSY-MA                 59.40    1:01.57 B      
                  29.34     1:01.57 (32.23)                                        
 37 Fittery, Brigette   17 NHAC-MA                58.43    1:02.11 B      
                  29.43     1:02.11 (32.68)                                        
B - Division  
  1 DeFoor, Geena       17 UN-MA                1:00.54      56.80 AA     
                  27.14       56.80 (29.66)                                        
  2 Raasch, Tara E      16 FSSC-MA              1:01.91      59.09 A      
                  28.31       59.09 (30.78)                                        
  3 Rehrig, Rachel L    15 RY-MA                1:01.07      59.18 A      
                  28.35       59.18 (30.83)                                        
  4 Wagner, Mary        16 UN-MA                1:02.10      59.70 B      
                  28.30       59.70 (31.40)                                        
  5 Rowe, Jordyn L      16 FSSC-MA              1:00.15      59.98 B      
                  28.90       59.98 (31.08)                                        
  6 Huyen, Sarah Y      17 FSSC-MA                59.69    1:00.13 B      
                  28.66     1:00.13 (31.47)                                        
  6 Hood, Emma R        16 UN-NJ-NJ             1:01.35    1:00.13 B      
                  28.46     1:00.13 (31.67)                                        
  8 Lance, Anna A       15 FSSC-MA                59.69    1:00.74 B      
                  29.07     1:00.74 (31.67)                                        
  9 Wagner, Jeanine R   17 NHAC-MA              1:00.20    1:01.23 B      
                  29.08     1:01.23 (32.15)                                        
 10 Vila, Camryn M      15 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:00.54    1:01.26 B      
                  29.05     1:01.26 (32.21)                                        
 11 O'Connor, Kaleigh   16 WSY-MA               1:01.45    1:01.47 B      
                  29.54     1:01.47 (31.93)                                        
 12 Hudak, Kaitlin M    15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:01.31    1:01.53 B      
                  29.49     1:01.53 (32.04)                                        
 13 Stansbury, Sara R   15 SUNY-MA              1:03.29    1:01.65 B      
                  29.77     1:01.65 (31.88)                                        
 14 Welch, Kaitlyn E    15 EAC-MA               1:00.37    1:01.95 B      
                  29.68     1:01.95 (32.27)                                        
 15 Glassmire, Hannah   15 RY-MA                1:01.38    1:02.67 B      
                  29.34     1:02.67 (33.33)                                        
 16 Betsock, Courtney   15 SUNY-MA              1:00.92    1:03.36 B      
                  30.28     1:03.36 (33.08)                                        
 17 Sanderson, Emma C   16 EPAC-MA              1:01.50    1:03.67 B      
                  30.73     1:03.67 (32.94)                                        
 18 Ayers, Brianna M    15 HAC-MA               1:03.98    1:04.57 B      
                  30.88     1:04.57 (33.69)                                        
 19 Brubaker, Meghan C  16 EAC-MA               1:06.45    1:04.99 B      
                  31.33     1:04.99 (33.66)                                        
 20 Daubenspeck, Megan  15 LPAC-MA              1:04.70    1:07.05 B      
                  32.45     1:07.05 (34.60)                                        
 21 Hoffman, Caroline   15 WSY-MA               1:04.51    1:07.55 B      
                  32.02     1:07.55 (35.53)                                        
 22 Harvey, Jessica     15 DSC-MA               1:05.72    1:07.88 B      
 23 Steager, Meghan L   15 DSC-MA               1:07.62    1:08.82 B      
                  33.11     1:08.82 (35.71)                                        
 24 Fisher, Erin N      17 EPAC-MA              1:06.20    1:09.04 B      
                  32.64     1:09.04 (36.40)                                        
 25 Carrasco, Hannah N  15 HAC-MA               1:08.10    1:10.47        
                  33.93     1:10.47 (36.54)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Dissinger, Amelia   16 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:04.82 B      
                  31.64     1:04.82 (33.18)                                        
  2 Caramenico, Morgan  16 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:06.37 B      
                  31.30     1:06.37 (35.07)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                46.59  AAAA
                48.79  AAA
                48.89  SECT 2015 SC Sectionals
                50.99  AA
                51.39  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
                53.19  A
              1:02.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Beard, Billy G      17 MSA-MA                 45.06      45.64 AAAA   
                  21.74       45.64 (23.90)                                        
  2 Parks, Eddie        17 UN-MA                  47.75      47.75 AAA    
                  22.86       47.75 (24.89)                                        
  3 Filippini, Vincent  17 RY-MA                  46.61      48.33 AAA    
                  23.28       48.33 (25.05)                                        
  4 Hill, Spencer D     16 WSY-MA                 48.67      49.15 AA     
                  23.45       49.15 (25.70)                                        
  5 Johnston, Ben M     17 WSY-MA                 48.08      49.35 AA     
                  23.67       49.35 (25.68)                                        
  6 Merighi, Don        16 UN-MA                  51.91      49.69 AA     
                  24.03       49.69 (25.66)                                        
  7 Uhlin, Keir L       16 DSC-MA                 50.29      49.71 AA     
                  24.08       49.71 (25.63)                                        
  8 Jacome, Miguel M    14 LAC-MA                 49.86      49.77 AA     
                  24.23       49.77 (25.54)                                        
  9 Markley, Arthur M   15 DSC-MA                 48.94      49.96 AA     
                  24.36       49.96 (25.60)                                        
 10 Daniel, Matt R      17 FSSC-MA                49.06      50.05 AA     
                  24.27       50.05 (25.78)                                        
 11 Hincks, Christophe  15 MSA-MA                 48.96      50.16 AA     
                  24.13       50.16 (26.03)                                        
 12 Wyant, Jordan T     16 WSY-MA                 48.84      50.27 AA     
                  24.08       50.27 (26.19)                                        
 13 Groff, Trent D      17 RY-MA                  48.16      50.32 AA     
                  23.98       50.32 (26.34)                                        
 14 Paynter, Chris M    16 HAC-MA                 48.20      50.43 AA     
                  24.25       50.43 (26.18)                                        
 15 Cicala, Christophe  17 FSSC-MA                49.98      50.95 AA     
                  24.65       50.95 (26.30)                                        
 16 Yohe, Joshua S      16 EPAC-MA                50.82      51.01 SRCH   
                  24.67       51.01 (26.34)                                        
 17 Kerchner, Kohle D   16 RY-MA                  51.76      51.21 SRCH   
                  24.08       51.21 (27.13)                                        
 18 Hsueh, Alan         15 UN-MA                  52.55      51.37 SRCH   
                  24.93       51.37 (26.44)                                        
 19 Ceneviva, Zach J    17 HAC-MA                 47.82      51.48 A      
                  24.43       51.48 (27.05)                                        
 20 Handley, Keenan L   17 WSY-MA                 50.17      51.52 A      
                  25.08       51.52 (26.44)                                        
 21 Elzer, Nathan T     15 UN-MA                  52.25      51.54 A      
                  24.79       51.54 (26.75)                                        
 21 Southward, Michael  17 DSC-MA                 50.66      51.54 A      
                  24.87       51.54 (26.67)                                        
 23 Lutter, Tyler A     15 DSC-MA                 51.94      51.56 A      
                  24.55       51.56 (27.01)                                        
 24 Mata, Jonathan T    15 EPAC-MA                51.57      51.57 A      
                  24.58       51.57 (26.99)                                        
 25 Bergan, Aidan M     16 MSA-MA                 49.27      51.63 A      
                  24.80       51.63 (26.83)                                        
 26 Silva, Glaucio J    16 FSC-LEBY-MA            51.17      51.66 A      
                  24.77       51.66 (26.89)                                        
 27 Malafronte, Joseph  16 SUNY-MA                48.12      51.70 A      
                  24.59       51.70 (27.11)                                        
 28 Bloom, Nicholas P   16 COLLEGIATE-MA          52.12      51.84 A      
                  24.64       51.84 (27.20)                                        
 29 Logan, Daniel C     15 EPAC-MA                52.11      52.01 A      
                  25.02       52.01 (26.99)                                        
 30 Ryland, Kyle C      17 HAC-MA                 50.01      52.12 A      
                  25.20       52.12 (26.92)                                        
 31 Fissella, Tre D     16 LAC-MA                 50.65      52.84 A      
                  24.84       52.84 (28.00)                                        
 32 Monroig, Nico R     15 SUNY-MA                50.43      53.37 B      
                  25.52       53.37 (27.85)                                        
 33 Keer, Dylan T       16 UN-MA                  51.71      55.61 B      
                  26.01       55.61 (29.60)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Heckel, David G     17 FSSC-MA                54.12      52.21 A      
                  25.16       52.21 (27.05)                                        
  2 Christ, Tyler D     16 RY-MA                  53.67      52.32 A      
                  25.41       52.32 (26.91)                                        
  3 Wolfe, Drew         17 SUNY-MA                55.17      52.76 A      
                  25.77       52.76 (26.99)                                        
  4 Hwang, Alan W       15 HAC-MA                 54.94      53.79 B      
                  26.14       53.79 (27.65)                                        
  5 Heisey, Nathan C    15 FSSC-MA                54.39      53.80 B      
                  25.59       53.80 (28.21)                                        
  6 Keck, Hunter        15 RY-MA                  58.97      53.97 B      
                  26.33       53.97 (27.64)                                        
  7 Roadcap, Mason M    15 COLLEGIATE-MA          54.40      54.85 B      
                  26.26       54.85 (28.59)                                        
  8 Land, Nathan A      16 FSSC-MA                54.25      54.94 B      
                  26.34       54.94 (28.60)                                        
  9 Shultz, Adam M      15 EAC-MA                 54.00      54.97 B      
                  26.01       54.97 (28.96)                                        
 10 Anthony, Evan W     17 FSSC-MA                57.38      55.18 B      
                  26.43       55.18 (28.75)                                        
 11 Hohman, Ryan P      15 DSC-MA                 54.88      55.35 B      
                  26.57       55.35 (28.78)                                        
 12 Pompei, Alexander   16 EPAC-MA                56.78      55.59 B      
                  26.25       55.59 (29.34)                                        
 13 Paparo, Alex M      17 FSSC-MA                55.87      55.63 B      
                  26.77       55.63 (28.86)                                        
 14 Zachary, Kevin A    15 HAC-MA                 55.30      55.67 B      
                  26.71       55.67 (28.96)                                        
 15 Brudowsky, Erik S   15 EPAC-MA                58.17      55.83 B      
                  26.94       55.83 (28.89)                                        
 16 Colosi, Matthew     15 LAC-MA                 54.90      55.88 B      
 17 Patton, Randy J     15 MSA-MA                 56.75      56.84 B      
                  27.61       56.84 (29.23)                                        
 18 Jacobs, Nate R      16 COLLEGIATE-MA          55.56      56.95 B      
                  27.16       56.95 (29.79)                                        
 19 Shannon, Eric W     16 DSC-MA                 57.93      57.24 B      
                  27.01       57.24 (30.23)                                        
 20 Hasse, James K      16 NHAC-MA                58.17      57.28 B      
                  27.27       57.28 (30.01)                                        
 21 Emmerling, Luke A   15 LAC-MA                 59.23      57.29 B      
                  27.26       57.29 (30.03)                                        
 22 Wisor, Joshua D     15 COLLEGIATE-MA          55.82      57.51 B      
                  27.88       57.51 (29.63)                                        
 23 Gothel, Michael C   16 SUNY-MA                56.32      58.35 B      
                  27.04       58.35 (31.31)                                        
 24 Fuhrman, Garrett A  15 DSC-MA                 58.05      58.48 B      
                  27.91       58.48 (30.57)                                        
 25 Nasta, Adam         16 HAC-MA                 58.92      58.50 B      
                  27.95       58.50 (30.55)                                        
 26 Gifford, Gary C     18 COLLEGIATE-MA          57.87      58.64 B      
                  27.30       58.64 (31.34)                                        
 27 Leicht, Jonathan W  16 EPAC-MA                58.98      58.88 B      
                  27.25       58.88 (31.63)                                        
 28 Frey, Logan S       16 NHAC-MA              1:00.86      59.52 B      
                  27.74       59.52 (31.78)                                        
 -- Ceneviva, Matt R    16 HAC-MA                 59.53         DQ        
      False start
                  27.29          DQ (30.26)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Raab, Timothy J     17 HAC-MA               1:04.97      50.44 AA     
                  23.52       50.44 (26.92)                                        
  2 Schaffer, Bryce     16 RY-MA                     NT      53.08 A      
                  25.41       53.08 (27.67)                                        
  3 Beard, Nathaniel L  16 FSSC-MA              1:06.22    1:00.77 B      
                  29.28     1:00.77 (31.49)                                        
  4 Mohler, E N         16 NHAC-MA              1:02.82    1:03.14        
  5 Fong, Spage S       15 DSC-MA               1:06.05    1:05.32        
                  30.18     1:05.32 (35.14)                                        
  6 Ord, Michael B      15 DSC-MA               1:09.11    1:10.65        
                  33.10     1:10.65 (37.55)                                        
  7 Eichman, Anthony C  11 HAC-MA               1:20.57    1:21.72        
                  36.96     1:21.72 (44.76)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.59  AAAA
                53.79  SECT 2015 SC Sectionals
                56.09  AAA
                56.69  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
                57.09  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
                58.69  AA
              1:01.19  A
              1:11.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wyant, Sarah R      14 WSY-MA                 52.78      54.99 AAA    
                  26.58       54.99 (28.41)                                        
  2 Barone, Kayla A     14 WSY-MA                 55.10      55.23 AAA    
                  26.92       55.23 (28.31)                                        
  3 Ober, Lauryn A      14 FSSC-MA                57.52      55.61 AAA    
                  27.26       55.61 (28.35)                                        
  4 Guthridge, Sophie   14 RY-MA                  54.92      55.68 AAA    
                  26.53       55.68 (29.15)                                        
  5 Yunginger, Amy P    14 FSSC-MA                54.86      55.93 AAA    
                  27.19       55.93 (28.74)                                        
  6 Brown, Becca M      14 RY-MA                  54.47      56.04 AAA    
                  27.01       56.04 (29.03)                                        
  7 Butzler, Emma J     14 LOCK HAVEN-MA          55.30      56.20 SRCH   
                  26.97       56.20 (29.23)                                        
  8 Gring, Cameron      13 RY-MA                  56.26      56.29 SRCH   
                  27.30       56.29 (28.99)                                        
  9 Rachael, Oliviah L  14 EAC-MA                 54.51      56.40 SRCH   
                  26.92       56.40 (29.48)                                        
 10 McCurley, Corinne   14 RY-MA                  56.74      57.43 AA     
                  27.38       57.43 (30.05)                                        
 11 Doss, Abigail P     13 SUNY-MA                55.34      57.61 AA     
                  27.97       57.61 (29.64)                                        
 12 Tafuto, Sally E     14 HAC-MA                 58.75      58.18 AA     
                  28.33       58.18 (29.85)                                        
 13 Bolden, Carolyn N   13 WSY-MA                 59.26      58.44 AA     
                  28.19       58.44 (30.25)                                        
 14 Berra, Lindsay C    14 WSY-MA                 58.64      59.16 A      
                  28.85       59.16 (30.31)                                        
 14 Fravel, Sarah E     14 SUNY-MA                58.91      59.16 A      
                  28.37       59.16 (30.79)                                        
 16 Van der Sleen, Emi  13 RY-MA                  57.79      59.47 A      
                  28.45       59.47 (31.02)                                        
 17 Newman, Paige C     14 FSSC-MA                59.62      59.60 A      
                  28.73       59.60 (30.87)                                        
 18 Noll, Brandi M      14 RY-MA                  58.68      59.80 A      
                  28.57       59.80 (31.23)                                        
 19 Chedraoui, Maya G   14 FSSC-MA              1:00.67    1:01.28 B      
                  29.69     1:01.28 (31.59)                                        
 20 Marek, Rachel E     14 LOCK HAVEN-MA        1:00.88    1:03.77 B      
                  29.34     1:03.77 (34.43)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Jelinek, Kori S     14 UN-MA                1:02.07      59.29 A      
                  28.87       59.29 (30.42)                                        
  2 Michaels, Lauren K  13 SUNY-MA              1:02.00      59.40 A      
                  28.79       59.40 (30.61)                                        
  3 Lupi, Giavanna      13 UN-MA                1:03.04      59.65 A      
                  28.48       59.65 (31.17)                                        
  4 Warfel, Ava E       14 FSSC-MA              1:02.77      59.91 A      
                  28.44       59.91 (31.47)                                        
  5 Wasielevski, Carol  13 RY-MA                1:01.27    1:00.26 A      
                  28.30     1:00.26 (31.96)                                        
  6 Jelinek, Kayla M    14 UN-MA                1:04.45    1:01.49 B      
                  29.82     1:01.49 (31.67)                                        
  7 Recce, Bella C      13 LPAC-MA              1:02.40    1:01.97 B      
                  29.21     1:01.97 (32.76)                                        
  8 Chase, Mimi F       14 WSY-MA               1:01.75    1:03.24 B      
                  30.19     1:03.24 (33.05)                                        
  9 Brown, Abigail R    13 WSY-MA               1:04.99    1:03.37 B      
 10 Conjack, Kasi M     13 WSY-MA               1:04.22    1:03.39 B      
                  30.63     1:03.39 (32.76)                                        
 11 Foight, Maggie      13 RY-MA                1:05.96    1:03.42 B      
                  30.95     1:03.42 (32.47)                                        
 12 Womeldorf, Alyssa   13 DSC-MA               1:08.61    1:03.52 B      
                  30.17     1:03.52 (33.35)                                        
 13 Wyand, Allison E    14 FSSC-MA              1:02.02    1:03.70 B      
 14 Miller, Bryanna M   13 FSSC-MA              1:06.67    1:03.77 B      
                  29.58     1:03.77 (34.19)                                        
 15 Best, Alison M      13 CVAC-MA              1:03.59    1:03.90 B      
                  30.21     1:03.90 (33.69)                                        
 16 Katch, Lauren E     14 FSSC-MA              1:03.35    1:04.05 B      
                  30.59     1:04.05 (33.46)                                        
 17 Boyce, Katelyn M    13 WSY-MA               1:04.76    1:04.07 B      
                  30.65     1:04.07 (33.42)                                        
 18 Stone, Michaela R   14 NHAC-MA              1:01.67    1:04.16 B      
                  29.98     1:04.16 (34.18)                                        
 19 Mallams, Kylie E    13 SUNY-MA              1:05.69    1:04.94 B      
                  31.54     1:04.94 (33.40)                                        
 20 Wingert, Heidi Lui  13 HAC-MA               1:03.75    1:04.98 B      
                  31.22     1:04.98 (33.76)                                        
 21 Stramara, Alexis H  13 FSSC-MA              1:04.88    1:05.06 B      
                  31.35     1:05.06 (33.71)                                        
 22 Carrasco, Carly C   13 HAC-MA               1:04.02    1:05.16 B      
                  31.51     1:05.16 (33.65)                                        
 23 Taylor, Olivia      14 RY-MA                1:05.19    1:05.38 B      
                  31.33     1:05.38 (34.05)                                        
 24 Mohler, Skylar J    14 NHAC-MA              1:05.44    1:05.55 B      
                  30.99     1:05.55 (34.56)                                        
 25 Bason, Elizabeth I  14 SUNY-MA              1:06.07    1:05.67 B      
                  31.60     1:05.67 (34.07)                                        
 26 Commale, Katherine  13 MSA-MA               1:05.86    1:05.68 B      
                  30.80     1:05.68 (34.88)                                        
 27 Kramer, Nina E      13 LAC-MA               1:03.84    1:06.24 B      
                  31.41     1:06.24 (34.83)                                        
 28 Chiappa, Emory N    13 MSA-MA               1:06.64    1:06.33 B      
                  32.30     1:06.33 (34.03)                                        
 29 Facchinei, Madelyn  13 SHIP-MA              1:06.89    1:06.41 B      
                  31.63     1:06.41 (34.78)                                        
 30 Shifflet, Erin S    13 SLST-MA-MA           1:09.94    1:07.10 B      
                  31.76     1:07.10 (35.34)                                        
 31 Eichman, Olivia A   13 HAC-MA               1:07.91    1:07.63 B      
                  32.86     1:07.63 (34.77)                                        
 32 Bonin, Ryan M       13 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:07.25    1:08.43 B      
                  32.76     1:08.43 (35.67)                                        
 33 Gorman, Kira        14 RY-MA                1:06.92    1:08.53 B      
                  32.81     1:08.53 (35.72)                                        
 34 Tardibuono, Taylor  13 LAC-MA               1:09.48    1:09.98 B      
                  33.69     1:09.98 (36.29)                                        
 35 Stein, Emily E      13 MSA-MA               1:11.05    1:11.83        
                  33.66     1:11.83 (38.17)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Loose, Elaine A     13 MSA-MA                    NT    1:06.56 B      
                  31.30     1:06.56 (35.26)                                        
  2 Kriner, Ember J     14 LAC-MA               1:11.84    1:13.78        
                  35.73     1:13.78 (38.05)                                        
  3 Ryno, Courtney E    14 DSC-MA               1:11.87    1:14.49        
                  34.96     1:14.49 (39.53)                                        
  4 Falcon, Kiersten E  13 DSC-MA               1:14.21    1:16.92        
  5 Delgado, Lauren N   13 NHAC-MA              1:12.47    1:18.50        
                  37.62     1:18.50 (40.88)                                        
  6 Ovalle, Anna D      14 LAC-MA               1:23.09    1:21.70        
                  38.56     1:21.70 (43.14)                                        
  7 Johnson, Marissa R  13 SHIP-MA              1:25.22    1:23.98        
                  39.21     1:23.98 (44.77)                                        
  8 Leicht, Elizabeth   14 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:46.44        
                  46.93     1:46.44 (59.51)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.89  SECT 2015 SC Sectionals
                49.79  AAAA
                51.39  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
                52.09  AAA
                54.29  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
                54.49  AA
                56.89  A
              1:06.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lauver, Josiah D    14 COLLEGIATE-MA          50.25      50.19 SRCH   
                  23.81       50.19 (26.38)                                        
  2 Bennett, Marc       14 UN-MA                  55.00      51.63 AAA    
                  25.19       51.63 (26.44)                                        
  3 Lynam, Nick P       13 LAC-MA                 51.08      51.98 AAA    
                  24.53       51.98 (27.45)                                        
  4 Skiles, Logan G     13 WSY-MA                 52.78      52.46 MAJO   
                  24.36       52.46 (28.10)                                        
  5 Gingrich, Charlie   13 FSSC-MA                53.88      52.85 MAJO   
                  25.51       52.85 (27.34)                                        
  6 Bergan, Jared H     14 MSA-MA                 53.39      54.68 A      
                  26.42       54.68 (28.26)                                        
  7 Kasian, Max M       14 COLLEGIATE-MA          56.06      55.20 A      
                  25.67       55.20 (29.53)                                        
  8 Valeriano, Max      13 RY-MA                  55.72      55.22 A      
                  26.65       55.22 (28.57)                                        
  9 Katch, Bryce J      14 FSSC-MA                54.75      55.53 A      
                  26.56       55.53 (28.97)                                        
 10 Moll, Joe T         14 LAC-MA                 56.00      55.69 A      
                  26.70       55.69 (28.99)                                        
 11 Lance, Oliver P     13 FSSC-MA                56.74      56.16 A      
                  26.92       56.16 (29.24)                                        
 12 Xentaras, Daniel A  14 NHAC-MA                55.96      56.94 B      
                  26.31       56.94 (30.63)                                        
 13 Calhoun, Mitchell   14 FSSC-MA                56.20      57.18 B      
                  27.59       57.18 (29.59)                                        
 14 Navea, Jonah E      14 DSC-MA                 56.72      58.33 B      
                  27.37       58.33 (30.96)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Uhlin, Cade T       14 DSC-MA                 57.09      55.32 A      
                  27.00       55.32 (28.32)                                        
  2 Meng, Christopher   14 SUNY-MA                58.68      56.56 A      
                  28.32       56.56 (28.24)                                        
  3 Turlington, Wade W  13 WSY-MA                 57.33      56.86 A      
                  27.56       56.86 (29.30)                                        
  4 Curran, Donovan Q   13 RY-MA                  57.33      57.28 B      
                  27.30       57.28 (29.98)                                        
  5 Zhuang, John Z      14 HAC-MA                 59.63      57.67 B      
                  27.33       57.67 (30.34)                                        
  6 Berfield, Nash D    14 LOCK HAVEN-MA          59.42      57.75 B      
                  27.58       57.75 (30.17)                                        
  7 Key, Jonah M        14 COLLEGIATE-MA          57.31      58.17 B      
                  27.61       58.17 (30.56)                                        
  8 Spahr, Steven R     14 EPAC-MA                59.44      58.21 B      
                  27.26       58.21 (30.95)                                        
  9 Yoffe, Matthew J    14 COLLEGIATE-MA          58.34      58.24 B      
                  27.74       58.24 (30.50)                                        
 10 Turk, Noah J        13 DSC-MA                 58.09      58.59 B      
 11 Fissella, Andre D   13 LAC-MA                 58.41      59.04 B      
                  28.18       59.04 (30.86)                                        
 12 Hawley, Gabriel L   14 EAC-MA               1:01.98      59.16 B      
                  28.15       59.16 (31.01)                                        
 13 McHenry, Ryan D     13 BAY-MA                 58.27      59.17 B      
                  28.61       59.17 (30.56)                                        
 14 Gomez Fischer, Fer  14 MSA-MA                 57.71      59.24 B      
                  29.13       59.24 (30.11)                                        
 15 Perot, Robbie M     13 FSSC-MA                59.40      59.26 B      
                  28.86       59.26 (30.40)                                        
 16 Zak, John E         14 EPAC-MA              1:02.48      59.34 B      
                  28.30       59.34 (31.04)                                        
 17 Feeman, Eddie L     14 LAC-MA               1:01.73      59.70 B      
                  28.10       59.70 (31.60)                                        
 18 Eveland, Caleb P    14 SHIP-MA              1:00.46    1:00.13 B      
                  28.78     1:00.13 (31.35)                                        
 19 Empie, Connor J     13 BAY-MA               1:01.58    1:00.57 B      
                  29.37     1:00.57 (31.20)                                        
 20 D'Souza, Shawn K    14 COLLEGIATE-MA          59.43    1:00.75 B      
                  28.53     1:00.75 (32.22)                                        
 21 Dix, Jonah C        14 EPAC-MA              1:01.29    1:02.13 B      
                  28.72     1:02.13 (33.41)                                        
 22 Mandrell, Gage A    13 FSSC-MA              1:01.34    1:02.20 B      
                  29.75     1:02.20 (32.45)                                        
 23 Houser, Colby R     14 EPAC-MA              1:01.24    1:02.44 B      
                  29.09     1:02.44 (33.35)                                        
 24 Janvrin, Michael J  14 NHAC-MA              1:05.92    1:02.90 B      
                  29.53     1:02.90 (33.37)                                        
 25 Emmerling, Kyle L   13 LAC-MA               1:05.42    1:03.52 B      
                  29.89     1:03.52 (33.63)                                        
 26 Corrigan, Jayden M  13 DSC-MA               1:03.19    1:04.82 B      
                  30.17     1:04.82 (34.65)                                        
 27 Bloom, Christopher  14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:04.79    1:05.64 B      
                  31.17     1:05.64 (34.47)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Kinkade, Wyck V     14 MSA-MA               1:09.84    1:02.57 B      
                  30.39     1:02.57 (32.18)                                        
  2 Burrows, Joshuah J  13 SLST-MA-MA           1:06.31    1:04.05 B      
                  31.03     1:04.05 (33.02)                                        
  3 Jumper, Jonathan A  13 SLST-MA-MA                NT    1:04.19 B      
                  31.41     1:04.19 (32.78)                                        
  4 Chavey, Zachary L   13 WSY-MA               1:07.58    1:04.84 B      
                  31.12     1:04.84 (33.72)                                        
  5 Tucker, Jonathan P  13 WSY-MA                    NT    1:07.07        
                  31.19     1:07.07 (35.88)                                        
  6 Korich, Owen B      13 UN-MA                1:09.40    1:09.52        
  7 Juengling, Erik A   13 LAC-MA               1:11.15    1:11.45        
                  34.80     1:11.45 (36.65)                                        
  8 Ortiz, Brian J      13 NHAC-MA              1:48.45    1:13.47        
                  34.39     1:13.47 (39.08)                                        
  9 Fisher, Garrett M   13 NHAC-MA              1:12.85    1:14.20        
                  34.81     1:14.20 (39.39)                                        
 10 Brown, Lorren R     13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:28.29    1:29.58        
                  40.41     1:29.58 (49.17)                                        
 11 Krause, Kyle E      13 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:37.55        
                  45.79     1:37.55 (51.76)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:05.49  AAAA
              2:11.49  AAA
              2:11.69  SECT 2015 SC Sectionals
              2:17.39  AA
              2:18.29  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
              2:23.39  A
              2:47.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Seiberlich, Emma W  15 PAY-MA               2:08.71    2:10.83 AAA    
                  28.68       58.98 (30.30)     1:41.02 (42.04)     2:10.83 (29.81)
  2 Newman, Meredith L  16 FSSC-MA              2:14.34    2:11.59 SECT   
                  28.22     1:02.75 (34.53)     1:41.58 (38.83)     2:11.59 (30.01)
  3 Tafuto, Vivian M    17 HAC-MA               2:01.87    2:12.06 AA     
                  28.79     1:03.35 (34.56)     1:42.18 (38.83)     2:12.06 (29.88)
  4 Schouten, Emma G    16 FSSC-MA              2:14.20    2:15.38 AA     
                  29.83     1:06.83 (37.00)     1:43.27 (36.44)     2:15.38 (32.11)
  5 Duck, Olivia        16 HAC-MA               2:18.75    2:18.93 A      
                  30.02     1:06.74 (36.72)     1:48.28 (41.54)     2:18.93 (30.65)
  6 Labell, Lauren      15 WSY-MA               2:18.43    2:20.34 A      
                  31.94     1:09.14 (37.20)     1:48.37 (39.23)     2:20.34 (31.97)
  7 Relford, Griffin A  16 FSSC-MA              2:21.05    2:21.10 A      
                  30.43     1:08.04 (37.61)     1:47.53 (39.49)     2:21.10 (33.57)
  8 Haines, Morgan M    15 RY-MA                2:15.36    2:21.43 A      
                  29.98     1:06.85 (36.87)     1:48.45 (41.60)     2:21.43 (32.98)
  9 Kegel, Samantha J   17 LAC-MA               2:12.49    2:22.57 A      
                  30.15     1:05.58 (35.43)     1:48.93 (43.35)     2:22.57 (33.64)
 10 Leisher, Ashley J   16 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:18.12    2:22.77 A      
                  31.06     1:08.63 (37.57)     1:51.07 (42.44)     2:22.77 (31.70)
 11 Shaffer, Autumn     16 RY-MA                2:14.73    2:23.13 A      
                  31.62     1:07.32 (35.70)     1:50.85 (43.53)     2:23.13 (32.28)
 12 Abraham, Nicki      17 RY-MA                2:17.11    2:23.19 A      
                  31.06     1:08.27 (37.21)     1:50.14 (41.87)     2:23.19 (33.05)
 13 Umberger, Chase L   17 MSA-MA               2:21.38    2:24.25 B      
                  31.22     1:08.00 (36.78)     1:51.77 (43.77)     2:24.25 (32.48)
 14 Lukesh, Nicole Ros  15 CYC RALLY-MA         2:20.04    2:24.69 B      
                  30.23     1:07.46 (37.23)     1:51.73 (44.27)     2:24.69 (32.96)
 15 Szajnuk, Kimmi A    16 WSY-MA               2:19.82    2:25.47 B      
                  31.71     1:10.35 (38.64)     1:54.27 (43.92)     2:25.47 (31.20)
 16 Rehrig, Rachel L    15 RY-MA                2:18.14    2:25.55 B      
                  32.35     1:09.47 (37.12)   2:25.55 (1:16.08)                    
 17 Zeamer, Paetyn A    16 FSSC-MA              2:21.77    2:26.27 B      
                  31.09     1:08.94 (37.85)     1:52.61 (43.67)     2:26.27 (33.66)
 18 Bieber, Brianna J   15 LAC-MA               2:15.48    2:26.67 B      
                  34.09     1:11.87 (37.78)     1:53.84 (41.97)     2:26.67 (32.83)
 19 MacDougall, Lariss  15 WSY-MA               2:20.52    2:31.61 B      
                  33.81     1:09.66 (35.85)     1:57.01 (47.35)     2:31.61 (34.60)
 20 Hershey, Samantha   16 UN-MA                2:21.36    2:33.51 B      
                  33.24     1:11.82 (38.58)     1:59.13 (47.31)     2:33.51 (34.38)
B - Division  
  1 Hollenbach, Kaylee  15 HAC-MA               2:25.16    2:19.25 A      
                  30.66     1:05.13 (34.47)     1:48.23 (43.10)     2:19.25 (31.02)
  2 Sison, Stephanie A  16 FSSC-MA              2:25.54    2:23.33 A      
                  30.56     1:05.79 (35.23)   2:23.33 (1:17.54)                    
  3 Hood, Emma R        16 UN-NJ-NJ             2:29.97    2:24.40 B      
                  29.59     1:06.09 (36.50)     1:50.60 (44.51)     2:24.40 (33.80)
  4 Price, Sydney M     16 BAY-MA               2:24.66    2:25.61 B      
                  30.48     1:07.74 (37.26)     1:51.98 (44.24)     2:25.61 (33.63)
  5 Sudbrink, Kayla R   16 DSC-MA               2:28.78    2:26.56 B      
                  32.63     1:09.91 (37.28)     1:53.78 (43.87)     2:26.56 (32.78)
  6 Lance, Anna A       15 FSSC-MA              2:27.21    2:27.75 B      
                  31.83     1:10.70 (38.87)     1:55.57 (44.87)     2:27.75 (32.18)
  7 Elgin, Maggie       16 RY-MA                2:26.71    2:28.08 B      
                  31.76     1:10.00 (38.24)     1:53.97 (43.97)     2:28.08 (34.11)
  8 DeFoor, Geena       17 UN-MA                2:31.97    2:28.45 B      
                  32.26     1:08.79 (36.53)     1:54.53 (45.74)     2:28.45 (33.92)
  9 Fravel, Olivia A    15 SUNY-MA              2:24.59    2:28.98 B      
                  32.01     1:11.45 (39.44)   2:28.98 (1:17.53)                    
 10 Kraft, Madelynn     16 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:33.09    2:29.85 B      
                  34.64     1:10.23 (35.59)     1:55.81 (45.58)     2:29.85 (34.04)
 11 Rowe, Jordyn L      16 FSSC-MA              2:28.78    2:29.90 B      
                  32.67     1:12.27 (39.60)     1:56.66 (44.39)     2:29.90 (33.24)
 12 Wyand, Emily M      18 FSSC-MA              2:28.52    2:30.22 B      
                  33.29     1:12.94 (39.65)     1:56.80 (43.86)     2:30.22 (33.42)
 13 McHugh, Madison R   16 DSC-MA               2:34.78    2:30.89 B      
                  32.22     1:12.29 (40.07)     1:57.03 (44.74)     2:30.89 (33.86)
 14 Wright, Mikayla R   15 BAY-MA               2:29.66    2:32.33 B      
                                1:13.88 ( )     1:58.19 (44.31)     2:32.33 (34.14)
 15 Vila, Camryn M      15 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:27.68    2:33.29 B      
                  33.78     1:12.65 (38.87)   2:33.29 (1:20.64)                    
 16 Humphrey, Gabriell  15 SUNY-MA              2:28.47    2:33.71 B      
                  34.42     1:11.67 (37.25)     1:57.59 (45.92)     2:33.71 (36.12)
 17 Migatulski, Elizab  18 EPAC-MA              2:33.43    2:34.36 B      
                  31.44     1:15.56 (44.12)     2:01.48 (45.92)     2:34.36 (32.88)
 18 Iswalt, Olivia J    16 RY-MA                2:28.66    2:34.60 B      
                  31.60     1:13.14 (41.54)     1:59.68 (46.54)     2:34.60 (34.92)
 19 Brenner, Maddie R   15 EPAC-MA              2:35.02    2:34.96 B      
                  31.83     1:11.77 (39.94)     2:00.37 (48.60)     2:34.96 (34.59)
 20 Stansbury, Sara R   15 SUNY-MA              2:31.34    2:35.29 B      
                  32.29     1:11.70 (39.41)     1:59.33 (47.63)     2:35.29 (35.96)
 21 Fittery, Brigette   17 NHAC-MA              2:24.76    2:36.41 B      
                  33.66     1:12.26 (38.60)     1:58.03 (45.77)     2:36.41 (38.38)
 22 O'Connor, Kaleigh   16 WSY-MA               2:26.47    2:38.39 B      
                  35.51     1:14.94 (39.43)     2:04.03 (49.09)     2:38.39 (34.36)
 23 Sanderson, Emma C   16 EPAC-MA              2:39.17    2:40.85 B      
                  36.10     1:16.46 (40.36)     2:05.18 (48.72)     2:40.85 (35.67)
 24 Wagner, Mary        16 UN-MA                2:37.00    2:42.60 B      
                  35.34     1:19.71 (44.37)     2:04.21 (44.50)     2:42.60 (38.39)
 25 Hoffman, Caroline   15 WSY-MA               2:33.66    2:45.30 B      
                  37.37     1:17.93 (40.56)     2:08.59 (50.66)     2:45.30 (36.71)
 26 Steager, Meghan L   15 DSC-MA               2:43.99    2:46.47 B      
                  38.42     1:21.68 (43.26)     2:08.33 (46.65)     2:46.47 (38.14)
 27 Brubaker, Meghan C  16 EAC-MA               2:46.16    2:50.09        
                  36.73     1:19.59 (42.86)     2:09.78 (50.19)     2:50.09 (40.31)
C - Division  
  1 Caramenico, Morgan  16 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:50.81        
                  35.60     1:20.43 (44.83)     2:11.06 (50.63)     2:50.81 (39.75)
 -- Carrasco, Hannah N  15 HAC-MA               2:53.41         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  42.70     1:24.93 (42.23)          DQ (49.83)                    
 
Event 24  Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:52.89  AAAA
              1:58.29  AAA
              1:59.79  SECT 2015 SC Sectionals
              2:03.69  AA
              2:09.09  A
              2:11.39  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
              2:30.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Drexler, Will H     17 HAC-MA               1:53.98    1:55.98 AAA    
                  25.01       53.64 (28.63)     1:28.47 (34.83)     1:55.98 (27.51)
  2 Jacome, Miguel M    14 LAC-MA               2:00.28    2:00.70 AA     
                  26.22       57.98 (31.76)     1:33.44 (35.46)     2:00.70 (27.26)
  3 Kushner, Jack M     17 HAC-MA               1:52.88    2:00.78 AA     
                  26.00       57.53 (31.53)     1:32.40 (34.87)     2:00.78 (28.38)
  4 Parks, Eddie        17 UN-MA                2:01.17    2:01.06 AA     
                  25.26       57.73 (32.47)     1:35.25 (37.52)     2:01.06 (25.81)
  5 Hill, Spencer D     16 WSY-MA               2:00.72    2:02.11 AA     
                  26.01       56.36 (30.35)     1:33.76 (37.40)     2:02.11 (28.35)
  6 Daniel, Matt R      17 FSSC-MA              1:58.15    2:03.50 AA     
                  26.72       59.01 (32.29)     1:35.75 (36.74)     2:03.50 (27.75)
  7 Markley, Arthur M   15 DSC-MA               2:03.98    2:04.02 A      
                  26.16       57.83 (31.67)     1:36.05 (38.22)     2:04.02 (27.97)
  8 Fissella, Tre D     16 LAC-MA               1:55.83    2:05.28 A      
                  26.91       59.10 (32.19)     1:35.31 (36.21)     2:05.28 (29.97)
  9 Uhlin, Keir L       16 DSC-MA               2:05.70    2:05.70 A      
                  26.47       58.13 (31.66)     1:37.89 (39.76)     2:05.70 (27.81)
 10 Bloom, Nicholas P   16 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:05.35    2:06.31 A      
                  26.95       57.62 (30.67)     1:36.86 (39.24)     2:06.31 (29.45)
 11 Groff, Trent D      17 RY-MA                2:02.26    2:07.51 A      
                  27.01     1:00.09 (33.08)     1:38.66 (38.57)     2:07.51 (28.85)
 12 Hsueh, Alan         15 UN-MA                2:08.38    2:08.07 A      
                  27.24     1:00.55 (33.31)     1:38.78 (38.23)     2:08.07 (29.29)
 13 Howard, Alex W      16 DSC-MA               2:08.91    2:09.35 SRCH   
                  27.32     1:00.67 (33.35)     1:38.74 (38.07)     2:09.35 (30.61)
 14 Malafronte, Joseph  16 SUNY-MA              1:57.65    2:09.42 SRCH   
                  27.59     1:01.00 (33.41)     1:39.17 (38.17)     2:09.42 (30.25)
 15 Elzer, Nathan T     15 UN-MA                2:07.57    2:09.78 SRCH   
                  29.24       59.83 (30.59)     1:40.26 (40.43)     2:09.78 (29.52)
 16 Cicala, Christophe  17 FSSC-MA              2:02.85    2:10.88 SRCH   
                  27.72     1:01.09 (33.37)     1:40.91 (39.82)     2:10.88 (29.97)
 17 Bergan, Aidan M     16 MSA-MA               2:07.23    2:11.01 SRCH   
                  27.04       59.68 (32.64)     1:40.53 (40.85)     2:11.01 (30.48)
 18 Carroll, Bryce W    17 WSY-MA               2:02.79    2:13.29 B      
                  27.40     1:03.40 (36.00)     1:41.76 (38.36)     2:13.29 (31.53)
 19 Southward, Michael  17 DSC-MA               2:08.88    2:15.61 B      
                  28.21     1:03.89 (35.68)     1:45.80 (41.91)     2:15.61 (29.81)
B - Division  
  1 Merighi, Don        16 UN-MA                2:10.04    2:07.05 A      
                  27.84     1:00.69 (32.85)     1:38.02 (37.33)     2:07.05 (29.03)
  2 Farrow, Kyle T      12 EPAC-MA              2:15.82    2:10.62 SRCH   
                  27.81     1:00.37 (32.56)     1:39.20 (38.83)     2:10.62 (31.42)
  3 Christ, Tyler D     16 RY-MA                2:20.43    2:11.17 SRCH   
                  27.59     1:03.34 (35.75)     1:40.54 (37.20)     2:11.17 (30.63)
  4 Paynter, Chris M    16 HAC-MA               2:13.03    2:11.23 SRCH   
                  26.34     1:01.33 (34.99)     1:41.38 (40.05)     2:11.23 (29.85)
  5 Hwang, Alan W       15 HAC-MA               2:12.15    2:11.96 B      
                  29.29     1:04.33 (35.04)     1:41.07 (36.74)     2:11.96 (30.89)
  6 Heisey, Nathan C    15 FSSC-MA              2:13.06    2:13.54 B      
                  28.47     1:03.48 (35.01)     1:41.42 (37.94)     2:13.54 (32.12)
  7 Lutter, Tyler A     15 DSC-MA               2:16.06    2:13.85 B      
                  27.59     1:03.79 (36.20)     1:43.53 (39.74)     2:13.85 (30.32)
  8 Yohe, Joshua S      16 EPAC-MA              2:13.23    2:14.99 B      
                  29.01     1:04.04 (35.03)     1:44.96 (40.92)     2:14.99 (30.03)
  9 Schwartz, Austin W  17 HAC-MA               2:13.88    2:15.26 B      
                  28.59     1:03.83 (35.24)     1:44.38 (40.55)     2:15.26 (30.88)
 10 Monroig, Nico R     15 SUNY-MA              2:12.12    2:15.79 B      
                  30.24     1:04.73 (34.49)     1:46.26 (41.53)     2:15.79 (29.53)
 11 Ryland, Kyle C      17 HAC-MA               2:23.30    2:16.12 B      
                  28.61     1:03.03 (34.42)     1:45.02 (41.99)     2:16.12 (31.10)
 12 Paparo, Alex M      17 FSSC-MA              2:20.52    2:16.59 B      
                  32.08     1:07.47 (35.39)     1:46.63 (39.16)     2:16.59 (29.96)
 13 Anthony, Evan W     17 FSSC-MA              2:24.16    2:17.61 B      
                  30.73     1:04.76 (34.03)     1:45.80 (41.04)     2:17.61 (31.81)
 14 Keck, Hunter        15 RY-MA                2:17.80    2:18.06 B      
                  29.57     1:05.96 (36.39)     1:46.07 (40.11)     2:18.06 (31.99)
 15 Ceneviva, Matt R    16 HAC-MA               2:19.20    2:19.55 B      
                  29.11     1:07.82 (38.71)     1:50.23 (42.41)     2:19.55 (29.32)
 16 Wisor, Joshua D     15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:20.08    2:19.62 B      
                  29.77     1:05.90 (36.13)     1:48.70 (42.80)     2:19.62 (30.92)
 16 Hohman, Ryan P      15 DSC-MA               2:14.99    2:19.62 B      
                  30.19     1:05.62 (35.43)     1:48.13 (42.51)     2:19.62 (31.49)
 18 Brudowsky, Erik S   15 EPAC-MA              2:23.39    2:19.97 B      
                  30.58     1:07.51 (36.93)     1:47.87 (40.36)     2:19.97 (32.10)
 19 Land, Nathan A      16 FSSC-MA              2:20.81    2:20.69 B      
                  29.56     1:07.01 (37.45)     1:47.64 (40.63)     2:20.69 (33.05)
 20 Emmerling, Luke A   15 LAC-MA               2:19.63    2:21.12 B      
                  31.31     1:06.88 (35.57)     1:48.90 (42.02)     2:21.12 (32.22)
 21 Shultz, Adam M      15 EAC-MA               2:15.19    2:21.40 B      
                  28.24     1:04.81 (36.57)     1:49.31 (44.50)     2:21.40 (32.09)
 22 Wolfe, Drew         17 SUNY-MA              2:24.10    2:23.27 B      
                  30.96     1:03.94 (32.98)     1:52.10 (48.16)     2:23.27 (31.17)
 23 Colosi, Matthew     15 LAC-MA               2:20.91    2:24.46 B      
                  31.33     1:08.19 (36.86)     1:52.03 (43.84)     2:24.46 (32.43)
 24 Pompei, Alexander   16 EPAC-MA              2:22.20    2:26.09 B      
                  28.85     1:06.95 (38.10)     1:50.55 (43.60)     2:26.09 (35.54)
 25 Roadcap, Mason M    15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:26.77    2:26.20 B      
                  33.29     1:10.34 (37.05)     1:55.24 (44.90)     2:26.20 (30.96)
 26 Jacobs, Nate R      16 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:21.53    2:28.96 B      
                  29.94     1:10.62 (40.68)     1:53.75 (43.13)     2:28.96 (35.21)
 27 Hasse, James K      16 NHAC-MA              2:27.04    2:29.32 B      
                  31.26     1:10.06 (38.80)     1:55.70 (45.64)     2:29.32 (33.62)
 28 Gothel, Michael C   16 SUNY-MA              2:27.53    2:29.62 B      
                  32.51     1:10.88 (38.37)     1:55.26 (44.38)     2:29.62 (34.36)
 29 Gifford, Gary C     18 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:28.10    2:30.52 B      
                1:09.38                             1:56.86 ( )     2:30.52 (33.66)
 30 Fuhrman, Garrett A  15 DSC-MA               2:29.96    2:32.93        
                  32.65     1:14.00 (41.35)     1:58.58 (44.58)     2:32.93 (34.35)
 -- Mata, Jonathan T    15 EPAC-MA              2:13.20         DQ        
      Kick before pull during cycle - breast
                  27.27     1:02.27 (35.00)     1:41.11 (38.84)          DQ (30.75)
 -- Silva, Glaucio J    16 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:12.10         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                  26.94     1:01.68 (34.74)     1:42.28 (40.60)          DQ (32.30)
C - Division  
  1 Raab, Timothy J     17 HAC-MA               2:46.18    2:15.45 B      
                  26.73     1:00.88 (34.15)     1:41.30 (40.42)     2:15.45 (34.15)
  2 Sistrunk, Sadiq D   17 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:30.66    2:31.83        
                  30.09     1:09.66 (39.57)     1:53.78 (44.12)     2:31.83 (38.05)
  3 Frey, Logan S       16 NHAC-MA              2:36.75    2:45.28        
                  32.47     1:15.79 (43.32)   2:45.28 (1:29.49)                    
  4 Mohler, E N         16 NHAC-MA              2:49.51    2:47.49        
                  34.59     1:21.39 (46.80)     2:09.04 (47.65)     2:47.49 (38.45)
  5 Ord, Michael B      15 DSC-MA                    NT    2:54.80        
                  36.64     1:26.25 (49.61)     2:14.77 (48.52)     2:54.80 (40.03)
 -- Eichman, Anthony C  11 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                                1:42.80 ( )     2:40.83 (58.03)          DQ (48.47)
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:09.89  AAAA
              2:11.69  SECT 2015 SC Sectionals
              2:16.09  AAA
              2:18.29  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
              2:20.19  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
              2:22.29  AA
              2:28.49  A
              2:53.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ober, Lauryn A      14 FSSC-MA              2:15.10    2:13.98 AAA    
                  29.45     1:05.06 (35.61)     1:42.78 (37.72)     2:13.98 (31.20)
  2 Barone, Kayla A     14 WSY-MA               2:17.35    2:16.29 SRCH   
                  29.97     1:05.33 (35.36)     1:44.86 (39.53)     2:16.29 (31.43)
  3 Gring, Cameron      13 RY-MA                2:15.71    2:17.17 SRCH   
                  29.33     1:03.33 (34.00)     1:44.58 (41.25)     2:17.17 (32.59)
  4 Doss, Abigail P     13 SUNY-MA              2:13.82    2:19.03 MAJO   
                  31.87     1:06.78 (34.91)     1:47.83 (41.05)     2:19.03 (31.20)
  5 Guthridge, Sophie   14 RY-MA                2:14.69    2:19.27 MAJO   
                  28.30     1:03.07 (34.77)     1:46.71 (43.64)     2:19.27 (32.56)
  6 Enriquez, Ava       14 RY-MA                2:25.05    2:22.22 AA     
                  31.23     1:07.51 (36.28)     1:50.72 (43.21)     2:22.22 (31.50)
  7 Chase, Mimi F       14 WSY-MA               2:26.44    2:22.98 A      
                  30.64     1:07.90 (37.26)     1:51.09 (43.19)     2:22.98 (31.89)
  8 Rachael, Oliviah L  14 EAC-MA               2:18.75    2:24.53 A      
                  30.26     1:08.99 (38.73)     1:51.90 (42.91)     2:24.53 (32.63)
  9 Tafuto, Sally E     14 HAC-MA               2:24.60    2:25.17 A      
                  31.92     1:10.22 (38.30)     1:53.11 (42.89)     2:25.17 (32.06)
 10 Brown, Becca M      14 RY-MA                2:24.24    2:27.72 A      
                  30.37     1:09.09 (38.72)     1:54.08 (44.99)     2:27.72 (33.64)
 11 Moyer, Erin         13 RY-MA                2:26.76    2:32.49 B      
                  33.66     1:14.36 (40.70)     1:58.12 (43.76)     2:32.49 (34.37)
B - Division  
  1 Lupi, Giavanna      13 UN-MA                2:35.02    2:25.79 A      
                  31.64     1:08.73 (37.09)     1:53.75 (45.02)     2:25.79 (32.04)
  2 Jelinek, Kori S     14 UN-MA                2:34.69    2:26.28 A      
                  31.96     1:08.72 (36.76)     1:54.66 (45.94)     2:26.28 (31.62)
  3 Noll, Brandi M      14 RY-MA                2:31.43    2:28.75 B      
                  32.52     1:10.37 (37.85)     1:54.36 (43.99)     2:28.75 (34.39)
  4 Bolden, Carolyn N   13 WSY-MA               2:32.48    2:29.24 B      
                  33.92     1:10.74 (36.82)     1:57.36 (46.62)     2:29.24 (31.88)
  5 Berra, Lindsay C    14 WSY-MA               2:29.45    2:30.08 B      
                  34.16     1:11.40 (37.24)     1:57.68 (46.28)     2:30.08 (32.40)
  6 Van der Sleen, Emi  13 RY-MA                2:36.91    2:30.76 B      
                  32.87     1:11.72 (38.85)     2:00.63 (48.91)     2:30.76 (30.13)
  7 Michaels, Lauren K  13 SUNY-MA              2:35.25    2:30.78 B      
                  33.20     1:09.97 (36.77)     1:58.51 (48.54)     2:30.78 (32.27)
  8 Chedraoui, Maya G   14 FSSC-MA              2:29.25    2:30.85 B      
                  32.39     1:14.72 (42.33)     1:57.18 (42.46)     2:30.85 (33.67)
  9 Brown, Abigail R    13 WSY-MA               2:31.89    2:30.88 B      
                  34.47     1:14.86 (40.39)     1:57.58 (42.72)     2:30.88 (33.30)
 10 Recce, Bella C      13 LPAC-MA              2:33.91    2:31.96 B      
                  31.52     1:09.40 (37.88)     1:54.51 (45.11)     2:31.96 (37.45)
 11 Jelinek, Kayla M    14 UN-MA                2:41.80    2:32.01 B      
                  32.10     1:09.89 (37.79)     1:58.32 (48.43)     2:32.01 (33.69)
 12 Wasielevski, Carol  13 RY-MA                2:32.52    2:32.17 B      
                  32.47     1:11.70 (39.23)     1:58.47 (46.77)     2:32.17 (33.70)
 13 Newman, Paige C     14 FSSC-MA              2:35.83    2:33.23 B      
                  32.16     1:11.82 (39.66)     2:00.10 (48.28)     2:33.23 (33.13)
 14 Lee, Nicole A       13 WSY-MA               2:36.42    2:33.67 B      
                  35.80     1:15.61 (39.81)     2:00.59 (44.98)     2:33.67 (33.08)
 15 Warfel, Ava E       14 FSSC-MA              2:40.26    2:33.95 B      
                  32.57     1:10.77 (38.20)     2:00.24 (49.47)     2:33.95 (33.71)
 16 Foight, Maggie      13 RY-MA                2:44.16    2:34.15 B      
                  35.56     1:15.51 (39.95)     2:00.98 (45.47)     2:34.15 (33.17)
 17 Fravel, Sarah E     14 SUNY-MA              2:37.65    2:34.21 B      
                                1:10.87 ( )     1:59.80 (48.93)     2:34.21 (34.41)
 18 Dubbs, Karrison     13 RY-MA                2:40.93    2:35.01 B      
 19 Bason, Elizabeth I  14 SUNY-MA              2:32.12    2:35.09 B      
                  34.08     1:13.26 (39.18)     1:59.27 (46.01)     2:35.09 (35.82)
 20 Best, Alison M      13 CVAC-MA              2:37.40    2:36.09 B      
                  35.20     1:16.18 (40.98)     2:00.32 (44.14)     2:36.09 (35.77)
 21 Side, Samantha M    14 FSSC-MA              2:35.45    2:36.59 B      
                  32.84     1:13.32 (40.48)     2:00.60 (47.28)     2:36.59 (35.99)
 22 Boyce, Katelyn M    13 WSY-MA               2:36.32    2:37.21 B      
                  36.05     1:15.64 (39.59)     2:01.66 (46.02)     2:37.21 (35.55)
 23 Conjack, Kasi M     13 WSY-MA               2:37.98    2:37.44 B      
                  34.34     1:16.36 (42.02)     2:03.81 (47.45)     2:37.44 (33.63)
 24 Wingert, Heidi Lui  13 HAC-MA               2:28.58    2:38.74 B      
                  34.98     1:16.19 (41.21)     2:02.54 (46.35)     2:38.74 (36.20)
 25 Taylor, Olivia      14 RY-MA                2:36.91    2:38.86 B      
                  33.43     1:13.77 (40.34)     2:03.48 (49.71)     2:38.86 (35.38)
 26 Stone, Michaela R   14 NHAC-MA              2:34.05    2:39.02 B      
                  36.30     1:15.52 (39.22)     2:04.39 (48.87)     2:39.02 (34.63)
 27 Facchinei, Madelyn  13 SHIP-MA              2:39.47    2:39.78 B      
                  37.10     1:17.57 (40.47)     2:03.02 (45.45)     2:39.78 (36.76)
 28 Kramer, Nina E      13 LAC-MA               2:32.66    2:39.92 B      
                  35.72     1:18.71 (42.99)     2:03.30 (44.59)     2:39.92 (36.62)
 29 Commale, Katherine  13 MSA-MA               2:49.63    2:43.48 B      
                  35.90     1:16.07 (40.17)     2:04.49 (48.42)     2:43.48 (38.99)
 30 Carrasco, Carly C   13 HAC-MA               2:35.34    2:43.63 B      
                  36.92     1:18.88 (41.96)     2:06.38 (47.50)     2:43.63 (37.25)
 31 Mallams, Kylie E    13 SUNY-MA              2:44.01    2:44.42 B      
                  37.45     1:20.28 (42.83)     2:07.42 (47.14)     2:44.42 (37.00)
 32 Shifflet, Erin S    13 SLST-MA-MA           2:46.31    2:47.51 B      
                  38.73     1:21.18 (42.45)     2:11.45 (50.27)     2:47.51 (36.06)
 33 Eichman, Olivia A   13 HAC-MA               2:43.40    2:51.37 B      
                  38.67     1:21.60 (42.93)     2:12.51 (50.91)     2:51.37 (38.86)
 -- Tardibuono, Taylor  13 LAC-MA               2:50.45         DQ        
      Head not up - breast
                  38.44     1:22.51 (44.07)     2:12.04 (49.53)          DQ (39.83)
 -- Stramara, Kailey A  14 FSSC-MA              2:52.46         DQ        
                  31.78     1:11.76 (39.98)     2:00.32 (48.56)                    
C - Division  
  1 Johnson, Marissa R  13 SHIP-MA                   NT    2:33.54 B      
                                  45.10 ( )   2:33.54 (1:48.44)                    
  2 Womeldorf, Alyssa   13 DSC-MA                    NT    2:41.70 B      
                  36.34     1:17.86 (41.52)     2:05.81 (47.95)     2:41.70 (35.89)
  3 Bonin, Ryan M       13 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:53.87    2:50.92 B      
                  36.79     1:21.77 (44.98)     2:14.54 (52.77)     2:50.92 (36.38)
  4 Loose, Elaine A     13 MSA-MA                    NT    2:51.50 B      
                  35.96     1:21.72 (45.76)     2:12.84 (51.12)     2:51.50 (38.66)
  5 Lowery, Kaitlyn M   14 MSA-MA                    NT    2:53.50        
                  37.57     1:23.95 (46.38)     2:14.55 (50.60)     2:53.50 (38.95)
  6 Stein, Emily E      13 MSA-MA                    NT    2:54.52        
                  37.41     1:21.70 (44.29)     2:10.76 (49.06)     2:54.52 (43.76)
  7 Kriner, Ember J     14 LAC-MA               3:04.93    3:12.01        
                  44.23     1:36.23 (52.00)     2:30.82 (54.59)     3:12.01 (41.19)
  8 Delgado, Lauren N   13 NHAC-MA              3:28.65    3:32.35        
                  52.74     1:51.26 (58.52)     2:50.59 (59.33)     3:32.35 (41.76)
 -- Mohler, Skylar J    14 NHAC-MA              3:02.12         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  38.84     1:25.23 (46.39)     2:21.47 (56.24)          DQ (40.81)
 -- Allison, Annabelle  14 DSC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  57.56     1:54.75 (57.19)     2:49.95 (55.20)          DQ (47.76)
 -- Leicht, Elizabeth   14 EPAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  58.70   2:09.06 (1:10.36)   3:21.66 (1:12.60)        DQ (1:04.47)
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.79  SECT 2015 SC Sectionals
              2:01.39  AAAA
              2:07.19  AAA
              2:11.39  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
              2:12.99  AA
              2:15.19  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
              2:18.79  A
              2:41.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lynam, Nick P       13 LAC-MA               2:07.33    2:07.01 AAA    
                  27.14       58.25 (31.11)     1:39.41 (41.16)     2:07.01 (27.60)
  2 Lauver, Josiah D    14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:07.82    2:07.03 AAA    
                  27.41       58.02 (30.61)     1:39.36 (41.34)     2:07.03 (27.67)
  3 Calhoun, Mitchell   14 FSSC-MA              2:14.74    2:16.85 A      
                  28.63     1:03.44 (34.81)     1:44.43 (40.99)     2:16.85 (32.42)
  4 Bergan, Jared H     14 MSA-MA               2:16.00    2:18.21 A      
                  28.68     1:03.68 (35.00)     1:46.99 (43.31)     2:18.21 (31.22)
  5 Shockey, Jeremy T   13 RY-MA                2:18.70    2:18.25 A      
                  31.57     1:06.26 (34.69)     1:46.41 (40.15)     2:18.25 (31.84)
  6 Valeriano, Max      13 RY-MA                2:18.36    2:18.38 A      
                  31.10     1:07.63 (36.53)     1:47.64 (40.01)     2:18.38 (30.74)
  7 Skiles, Logan G     13 WSY-MA               2:12.32    2:18.46 A      
                  28.61     1:06.46 (37.85)     1:47.87 (41.41)     2:18.46 (30.59)
  8 Moll, Joe T         14 LAC-MA               2:17.67    2:19.00 B      
                  30.97     1:05.12 (34.15)     1:48.63 (43.51)     2:19.00 (30.37)
  9 Bennett, Marc       14 UN-MA                2:18.78    2:24.50 B      
                  31.95     1:09.26 (37.31)     1:50.92 (41.66)     2:24.50 (33.58)
B - Division  
  1 Gwiazdowski, Colin  14 RY-MA                2:21.78    2:14.83 MAJO   
                  28.36     1:02.66 (34.30)     1:41.84 (39.18)     2:14.83 (32.99)
  2 Uhlin, Cade T       14 DSC-MA               2:21.73    2:18.04 A      
                  29.60     1:05.70 (36.10)     1:47.57 (41.87)     2:18.04 (30.47)
  3 Zhuang, John Z      14 HAC-MA               2:23.02    2:20.73 B      
                  29.65     1:06.52 (36.87)     1:47.64 (41.12)     2:20.73 (33.09)
  4 Meng, Christopher   14 SUNY-MA              2:24.51    2:21.56 B      
                  31.57     1:09.59 (38.02)     1:49.32 (39.73)     2:21.56 (32.24)
  5 Mahler, Adam P      14 UN-MA                2:26.96    2:22.09 B      
                  29.51     1:08.61 (39.10)     1:51.60 (42.99)     2:22.09 (30.49)
  6 Curran, Donovan Q   13 RY-MA                2:22.23    2:23.03 B      
                  31.72     1:05.92 (34.20)     1:48.86 (42.94)     2:23.03 (34.17)
  7 Kasian, Max M       14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:25.42    2:23.30 B      
                  31.53     1:08.31 (36.78)     1:51.88 (43.57)     2:23.30 (31.42)
  8 Yoffe, Matthew J    14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:23.80    2:23.45 B      
                  29.26     1:07.59 (38.33)     1:52.64 (45.05)     2:23.45 (30.81)
  9 Gomez Fischer, Fer  14 MSA-MA               2:23.66    2:23.71 B      
                  31.22     1:06.88 (35.66)     1:53.29 (46.41)     2:23.71 (30.42)
 10 Katch, Bryce J      14 FSSC-MA              2:20.90    2:24.13 B      
                  30.56     1:07.85 (37.29)     1:50.85 (43.00)     2:24.13 (33.28)
 11 McHenry, Ryan D     13 BAY-MA               2:30.38    2:25.37 B      
                  31.23     1:07.35 (36.12)     1:53.01 (45.66)     2:25.37 (32.36)
 12 Spahr, Steven R     14 EPAC-MA              2:27.22    2:25.64 B      
                  30.98                             1:51.74 ( )     2:25.64 (33.90)
 13 Perot, Robbie M     13 FSSC-MA              2:32.30    2:27.31 B      
                  35.81     1:13.85 (38.04)     1:55.40 (41.55)     2:27.31 (31.91)
 14 Fissella, Andre D   13 LAC-MA               2:29.00    2:27.41 B      
                  30.88     1:08.78 (37.90)     1:52.80 (44.02)     2:27.41 (34.61)
 15 Berfield, Nash D    14 LOCK HAVEN-MA        2:40.31    2:27.87 B      
                  32.25     1:09.42 (37.17)     1:54.86 (45.44)     2:27.87 (33.01)
 16 Corrigan, Jayden M  13 DSC-MA               2:29.42    2:30.36 B      
                  33.68     1:13.32 (39.64)     1:56.78 (43.46)     2:30.36 (33.58)
 17 Eveland, Caleb P    14 SHIP-MA              2:35.77    2:31.36 B      
                  30.84     1:10.33 (39.49)     1:57.32 (46.99)     2:31.36 (34.04)
 18 Minnick, Quinten G  14 FSSC-MA              2:30.62    2:31.46 B      
                  31.74     1:10.65 (38.91)     1:57.95 (47.30)     2:31.46 (33.51)
 19 Feeman, Eddie L     14 LAC-MA               2:35.23    2:31.62 B      
                  31.60     1:10.90 (39.30)     1:58.59 (47.69)     2:31.62 (33.03)
 20 Turlington, Wade W  13 WSY-MA               2:30.88    2:31.73 B      
                  31.20     1:09.72 (38.52)     1:57.88 (48.16)     2:31.73 (33.85)
 21 Xentaras, Daniel A  14 NHAC-MA              2:19.82    2:31.81 B      
                  32.55     1:12.82 (40.27)     1:57.99 (45.17)     2:31.81 (33.82)
 22 Zak, John E         14 EPAC-MA              2:36.69    2:31.96 B      
                  31.31     1:09.83 (38.52)     1:56.97 (47.14)     2:31.96 (34.99)
 23 Empie, Connor J     13 BAY-MA               2:30.50    2:32.49 B      
                  34.89     1:14.32 (39.43)     1:59.57 (45.25)     2:32.49 (32.92)
 24 Dix, Jonah C        14 EPAC-MA              2:35.69    2:34.89 B      
                  34.36     1:15.68 (41.32)     1:59.88 (44.20)     2:34.89 (35.01)
 25 Houser, Colby R     14 EPAC-MA              2:29.33    2:36.00 B      
                  32.49     1:12.46 (39.97)     1:59.55 (47.09)     2:36.00 (36.45)
 26 Emmerling, Kyle L   13 LAC-MA               2:38.45    2:41.10 B      
                  34.71     1:17.92 (43.21)     2:06.68 (48.76)     2:41.10 (34.42)
 -- Turk, Noah J        13 DSC-MA               2:41.85         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                  36.12     1:17.25 (41.13)     2:07.68 (50.43)          DQ (36.52)
C - Division  
  1 Key, Jonah M        14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:50.42    2:38.07 B      
                  33.82     1:14.17 (40.35)     2:02.49 (48.32)     2:38.07 (35.58)
  2 Hawley, Gabriel L   14 EAC-MA               2:46.12    2:39.21 B      
                  33.00     1:11.03 (38.03)     2:02.83 (51.80)     2:39.21 (36.38)
  3 Kinkade, Wyck V     14 MSA-MA                    NT    2:40.00 B      
                  36.43     1:18.36 (41.93)     2:05.92 (47.56)     2:40.00 (34.08)
  4 Chavey, Zachary L   13 WSY-MA               2:42.65    2:46.32        
                  37.02     1:16.67 (39.65)     2:06.81 (50.14)     2:46.32 (39.51)
  5 Janvrin, Michael J  14 NHAC-MA              2:52.02    2:49.94        
                  32.94   2:13.65 (1:40.71)     2:49.94 (36.29)                    
  6 Juengling, Erik A   13 LAC-MA               3:03.54    2:57.09        
                  44.17     1:30.88 (46.71)     2:19.46 (48.58)     2:57.09 (37.63)
  7 Korich, Owen B      13 UN-MA                     NT    2:57.72        
                  38.65     1:29.77 (51.12)     2:18.46 (48.69)     2:57.72 (39.26)
  8 Ortiz, Brian J      13 NHAC-MA                   NT    3:16.98        
                  40.71     1:35.87 (55.16)     2:30.19 (54.32)     3:16.98 (46.79)
  9 Tucker, Jonathan P  13 WSY-MA                    NT    3:16.99        
                  52.51     1:38.09 (45.58)   2:42.79 (1:04.70)     3:16.99 (34.20)
 -- Jumper, Jonathan A  13 SLST-MA-MA                NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  36.48     1:19.78 (43.30)     2:07.95 (48.17)          DQ (35.88)
 -- Fisher, Garrett M   13 NHAC-MA              3:05.26         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  43.10     1:29.02 (45.92)   2:29.24 (1:00.22)          DQ (39.88)
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.19  AAAA
              1:15.19  AAA
              1:20.19  AA
              1:24.49  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
              1:25.29  A
              1:55.49  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Zoe R    10 EPAC-MA              1:16.16    1:12.35 AAA    
                  30.94     1:12.35 (41.41)                                        
  2 Stramara, Gabriell  10 FSSC-MA              1:21.36    1:13.84 AAA    
                  33.37     1:13.84 (40.47)                                        
  3 Foltz, Caroline A   10 DSC-MA               1:18.74    1:15.94 AA     
                  33.21     1:15.94 (42.73)                                        
  4 Turner, Sara C      10 EPAC-MA              1:19.61    1:17.00 AA     
                  35.99     1:17.00 (41.01)                                        
  5 Warfel, Eloise E    10 FSSC-MA              1:23.18    1:19.41 AA     
                  35.40     1:19.41 (44.01)                                        
  6 Blatt, Sarah A      10 RY-MA                1:22.36    1:27.47 B      
B - Division  
  1 Chang, Lauren M     10 EPAC-MA              1:25.76    1:19.39 AA     
                  37.91     1:19.39 (41.48)                                        
  2 Brenner, Ellie L     9 EPAC-MA              1:26.59    1:19.50 AA     
                  36.51     1:19.50 (42.99)                                        
  3 Staretz, Presley E  10 EPAC-MA              1:28.84    1:24.52 A      
                  38.23     1:24.52 (46.29)                                        
  4 Gring, Sydney        9 RY-MA                1:25.36    1:29.47 B      
                  39.65     1:29.47 (49.82)                                        
  5 Howard, Lily E      10 DSC-MA               1:35.23    1:40.16 B      
                  46.62     1:40.16 (53.54)                                        
  6 Rice, Marah F        9 WSY-MA               1:44.49    1:41.04 B      
                  46.91     1:41.04 (54.13)                                        
  7 Marshall, Lillian   10 EPAC-MA              1:51.62    2:04.24        
                  55.85   2:04.24 (1:08.39)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Parry, Kayla G       9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:27.08 B      
                  40.99     1:27.08 (46.09)                                        
  2 Aceto, Allison J     9 MSA-MA                    NT    1:42.98 B      
                  46.42     1:42.98 (56.56)                                        
  3 Schmid, Romi G      10 DSC-MA                    NT    1:44.16 B      
                  44.68     1:44.16 (59.48)                                        
  4 Miller, Katelyn G    9 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:01.65        
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.09  AAAA
              1:14.99  AAA
              1:19.89  AA
              1:24.79  A
              1:25.49  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
              1:54.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hain, Alex C        10 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:15.48    1:15.23 AA     
                  35.48     1:15.23 (39.75)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Moll, James M       10 LAC-MA               1:39.36    1:28.78 B      
                  39.69     1:28.78 (49.09)                                        
  2 Taylor, Payton B     9 WSY-MA               1:32.31    1:31.86 B      
                  41.93     1:31.86 (49.93)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Wingert, Stephen A   9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:20.66 A      
                  37.56     1:20.66 (43.10)                                        
  2 Simes, Colby A      10 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:37.08 B      
                  41.34     1:37.08 (55.74)                                        
  3 Buckwalter, Aidan   10 FSSC-MA              1:55.43    2:01.54        
                  54.26   2:01.54 (1:07.28)                                        
  4 Hidalgo, Carlos M    9 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT    2:08.84        
 -- Yoon, Sondo          9 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  42.98          DQ (48.27)                                        
 -- Pavlek, Alex R      10 NHAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.09  AAAA
              1:03.59  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
              1:05.59  AAA
              1:08.99  AA
              1:10.69  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
              1:12.49  A
              1:26.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hester, Riley E     12 WSY-MA               1:05.16    1:04.79 AAA    
                  30.80     1:04.79 (33.99)                                        
  2 Rickert, Marlee     12 RY-MA                1:07.78    1:06.39 AA     
                  30.89     1:06.39 (35.50)                                        
  3 Sullivan, McKaylie  11 MSA-MA               1:06.45    1:07.44 AA     
                  31.64     1:07.44 (35.80)                                        
  4 Yoon, Dahna         12 WSY-MA               1:09.07    1:07.48 AA     
                  31.45     1:07.48 (36.03)                                        
  5 O'Neill, Claire R   11 EAC-MA               1:07.98    1:09.37 MAJO   
                  32.15     1:09.37 (37.22)                                        
  6 Walsh, Gabrielle A  11 EAC-MA               1:09.59    1:09.79 MAJO   
                  32.43     1:09.79 (37.36)                                        
  7 Alexander, Abby M   12 WSY-MA               1:10.83    1:10.92 A      
                  32.05     1:10.92 (38.87)                                        
  8 Hain, Mikayla L     12 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:11.56    1:11.09 A      
                  33.99     1:11.09 (37.10)                                        
  9 Empie, Gwen C       11 BAY-MA               1:09.72    1:13.89 B      
                  34.27     1:13.89 (39.62)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Freeman, Kailee J   12 FSSC-MA              1:16.36    1:11.67 A      
                  32.11     1:11.67 (39.56)                                        
  2 Fruhwirth, Hannah   11 MSA-MA               1:14.46    1:12.95 B      
                  34.58     1:12.95 (38.37)                                        
  3 Miller, Isabel A    11 FSSC-MA              1:19.14    1:13.75 B      
                  35.81     1:13.75 (37.94)                                        
  4 Wasielevski, Sarah  11 RY-MA                1:15.06    1:15.21 B      
                  34.67     1:15.21 (40.54)                                        
  5 Fink, Alexis M      12 EAC-MA               1:15.11    1:16.84 B      
                  34.95     1:16.84 (41.89)                                        
  6 DiCarlo, Lila M     11 WSY-MA               1:20.75    1:17.52 B      
                  36.27     1:17.52 (41.25)                                        
  7 Logan, Hannah K     12 LPAC-MA              1:19.44    1:17.54 B      
                  36.78     1:17.54 (40.76)                                        
  8 Zimmerman, Marlee   12 LPAC-MA              1:17.53    1:18.79 B      
                  37.83     1:18.79 (40.96)                                        
  9 Humphrey, Delaney   11 SUNY-MA              1:17.37    1:20.15 B      
                  37.12     1:20.15 (43.03)                                        
 10 Wylam, Emma L       12 EPAC-MA              1:25.08    1:25.22 B      
                  39.37     1:25.22 (45.85)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Kupsky, April       12 UN-MA                     NT    1:06.60 AA     
                  30.74     1:06.60 (35.86)                                        
  2 Shaffer, Maggie O   11 FSSC-MA              1:27.81    1:15.04 B      
                  36.95     1:15.04 (38.09)                                        
  3 Rouleau, Emily      11 RY-MA                     NT    1:20.52 B      
                  36.44     1:20.52 (44.08)                                        
  4 Lyesnykova, Alina   11 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:22.17 B      
                  36.01     1:22.17 (46.16)                                        
  5 Connor, Rachel      11 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:23.40 B      
                  38.11     1:23.40 (45.29)                                        
  6 Woren, Hannah L     12 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:24.75 B      
                  38.85     1:24.75 (45.90)                                        
  7 Smith, Isabel A     11 FSSC-MA              1:31.00    1:25.45 B      
                  37.92     1:25.45 (47.53)                                        
  8 Lee, Lauren M       12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:27.32    1:26.59        
  9 Fritz, Maddy M      11 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:28.06        
                  38.90     1:28.06 (49.16)                                        
 10 Frey, Brynn A       11 FSSC-MA              1:32.53    1:29.36        
                  42.66     1:29.36 (46.70)                                        
 11 Stillman, Lauren J  12 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:31.07        
                  38.89     1:31.07 (52.18)                                        
 12 Nolt, Ashley N      11 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:31.78        
                  40.96     1:31.78 (50.82)                                        
 -- Rann, Maxine M      11 NHAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  42.74          DQ (56.57)                                        
 -- Weir, Zoe L         11 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:28.74        
      Did not finish
                1:07.99     1:28.74 (20.75)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                58.39  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
              1:00.19  AAAA
              1:03.69  AAA
              1:07.09  AA
              1:10.59  A
              1:10.99  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
              1:24.49  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Zachary  12 EPAC-MA                58.68      57.59 SRCH   
                  26.20       57.59 (31.39)                                        
  2 Farrow, Kyle T      12 EPAC-MA              1:00.72    1:01.63 AAA    
                  28.44     1:01.63 (33.19)                                        
  3 Miller, Zack Q      12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:05.39    1:04.79 AA     
                  29.55     1:04.79 (35.24)                                        
  4 Lutter, Samuel A    12 DSC-MA               1:10.21    1:09.91 A      
                  31.70     1:09.91 (38.21)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Gingrich, Henry H   11 FSSC-MA              1:10.67    1:09.29 A      
                  32.32     1:09.29 (36.97)                                        
  2 Dowling, Jack C     11 LPAC-MA              1:13.52    1:09.48 A      
                  31.37     1:09.48 (38.11)                                        
  3 Chase, Tommy        12 WSY-MA               1:12.01    1:12.51 B      
                  33.91     1:12.51 (38.60)                                        
  4 Arms, Trevor J      11 CVAC-MA              1:17.42    1:14.23 B      
                  34.76     1:14.23 (39.47)                                        
  5 Wingert, Andreas M  11 HAC-MA               1:15.55    1:14.84 B      
                  35.14     1:14.84 (39.70)                                        
  6 Hause, Kaleb S      12 BAY-MA               1:16.39    1:14.97 B      
                  34.89     1:14.97 (40.08)                                        
  7 Hebel, Evan         11 RY-MA                1:19.18    1:20.63 B      
                  36.31     1:20.63 (44.32)                                        
  8 Calhoun, Graham C   11 FSSC-MA              1:19.73    1:20.92 B      
                  37.46     1:20.92 (43.46)                                        
  9 Lemishko, Michael   11 NHAC-MA              1:24.27    1:26.14        
                  37.64     1:26.14 (48.50)                                        
 10 Cunningham, Joshua  11 RY-MA                1:23.48    1:26.72        
                  38.42     1:26.72 (48.30)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Ojha, Sidd M        11 MSA-MA               1:52.47    1:33.29        
                  43.60     1:33.29 (49.69)                                        
  2 Sweigart, Joseph D  12 DSC-MA                    NT    1:34.73        
                  40.82     1:34.73 (53.91)                                        
  3 Horning, Adam D     12 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:36.17        
  4 Pepper, Will P      11 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:48.63        
  5 Risser, Samuel S    12 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:53.66        
                  50.35   1:53.66 (1:03.31)                                        
  6 Hackman, Seth R     11 LAC-MA               2:06.73    1:54.12        
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  AAAA
                34.39  AAA
                36.19  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
                36.19  AA
                37.99  A
                48.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Zoe R    10 EPAC-MA                33.79      34.08 AAA    
  2 Sandock, Leah J     10 LAC-MA                 34.06      34.23 AAA    
  3 Foltz, Caroline A   10 DSC-MA                 33.29      34.72 MAJO   
  4 Stramara, Gabriell  10 FSSC-MA                34.49      34.75 MAJO   
  5 Lavigne, Renee R    10 COLLEGIATE-MA          35.87      35.11 MAJO   
  6 Burton, Apolina M   10 UN-MA                  36.69      35.63 MAJO   
  7 Brenner, Ellie L     9 EPAC-MA                36.27      36.20 A      
  8 Warfel, Eloise E    10 FSSC-MA                36.77      36.89 A      
  9 Powell, Kari G       9 SHIP-MA                37.92      37.01 A      
 10 Gao, Emily           9 RY-MA                  36.80      37.15 A      
 11 McMullen, Lydia K    9 HAC-MA                 37.11      37.47 A      
 12 Brainard, Hannah E  10 GETTYSBURG-MA          37.11      37.70 A      
B - Division  
  1 Valeriano, Morgan   10 RY-MA                  38.33      37.81 A      
  2 Cherrie, Emily      10 RY-MA                  38.49      38.17 B      
  3 Wang, Marina C       9 MSA-MA                 39.10      38.35 B      
  4 Deluca, Kate M       9 EPAC-MA                40.72      38.38 B      
  5 Sandhaus, Eliza M    9 COLLEGIATE-MA          39.90      39.46 B      
  6 Harnish, Gretta L   10 FSSC-MA                47.09      39.78 B      
  7 Collins, Abigail B  10 WSY-MA                 40.29      39.84 B      
  8 Blatt, Sarah A      10 RY-MA                  38.13      40.16 B      
  9 Eckert, Madeline M   9 FSSC-MA                40.39      40.66 B      
 10 Freedman, Rebecca   10 CVAC-MA                39.70      40.92 B      
 11 Ketterman, Katelyn  10 GETTYSBURG-MA          39.97      40.97 B      
 12 Douglass, Gaia E    10 EPAC-MA                41.77      41.26 B      
 13 Taylor, Emily M      9 LAC-MA                 43.40      41.51 B      
 14 Shore, Isabel A     10 WSY-MA                 41.86      42.47 B      
 14 Ober, Jenna E       10 FSSC-MA                43.44      42.47 B      
 16 Hawkins, Bramley E  10 SHIP-MA                43.31      42.83 B      
 17 Schmidt, Kylie M    10 MSA-MA                 41.92      43.19 B      
 18 Cunningham, Madiso   9 RY-MA                  43.27      43.45 B      
 19 Epoca, Kelsey L     10 COLLEGIATE-MA          43.10      43.60 B      
 20 Shannon, Kimberly    9 SUNY-MA                45.31      43.85 B      
 21 Skiles, Araceli G    9 WSY-MA                 47.69      43.96 B      
 22 Liang, Sarah M       9 MSA-MA                 46.83      43.97 B      
 23 Benka-Davies, Zoe    9 COLLEGIATE-MA          45.47      44.13 B      
 24 Nguyen, Kayla M     10 SLST-MA-MA             42.39      44.51 B      
 25 Wivell, Katie R     10 GETTYSBURG-MA          47.07      44.53 B      
 26 Schmid, Romi G      10 DSC-MA                 45.83      45.17 B      
 27 Ebert, Madison L    10 HAC-MA                 45.16      45.49 B      
 28 Bender, Lacey L     10 DSC-MA                 46.21      45.85 B      
 29 Oswald, Aimee       10 RY-MA                  45.06      46.06 B      
 30 Sai, Ria            10 WSY-MA                 44.30      46.76 B      
 31 Aceto, Allison J     9 MSA-MA                 47.00      47.30 B      
 32 Huber, Jenna C      10 DSC-MA                 45.66      47.41 B      
 33 Landis, Avery E      9 DSC-MA                 45.42      48.77        
 34 Miller, Katelyn G    9 COLLEGIATE-MA          46.43      48.91        
 35 Pesavento, Mia R    10 CVAC-MA                44.87      49.73        
 36 Cusack, Caroline M   9 MSA-MA                 48.49      50.05        
C - Division  
  1 Gring, Sydney        9 RY-MA                     NT      38.68 B      
  2 Parry, Kayla G       9 LAC-MA                 56.35      39.17 B      
  3 Barone, Kamryn R     9 WSY-MA                    NT      43.53 B      
  4 Rideout, Peyton A    9 NHAC-MA                   NT      45.39 B      
  5 Nissley, Raegan G    9 NHAC-MA                   NT      45.44 B      
  6 Horning, Lauren E    9 NHAC-MA                50.78      46.79 B      
  7 Heberlig, Sarah L   10 LAC-MA                    NT      46.93 B      
  8 Miskin, Hannah M     9 EPAC-MA                50.34      47.58 B      
  9 Humay, Kayla A      10 NHAC-MA                52.17      48.13 B      
 10 Downs, Lyndsey A    10 MSA-MA                    NT      48.87        
 11 Miller, Jocelyn F   10 NHAC-MA                   NT      51.11        
 12 Kourt, Belle J      10 NHAC-MA                52.85      51.53        
 13 DeTrempe, Maria O   10 NHAC-MA                   NT      51.91        
 14 Lee, Madison M       9 COLLEGIATE-MA          52.81      52.49        
 15 Kelly, Bryna        10 NHAC-MA                54.43      52.73        
 16 D'Souza, Rachel N    9 COLLEGIATE-MA          50.36      53.07        
 17 Peck, Kari G        10 MSA-MA                    NT      53.30        
 18 Miller, Jenna A      9 SUNY-MA              1:00.28      53.78        
 19 Edupuganti, Priyan  10 WSY-MA                 49.93      53.90        
 20 Li, Sharon *        10 HAC-MA                    NT      54.37        
 21 O'Donnell, Shannon   9 SHIP-MA                   NT      57.59        
 22 Risser, Audrey L     9 NHAC-MA                   NT      57.97        
 23 Manning, Vanessa A  10 MSA-MA                    NT    1:01.46        
 -- Martin, Cam K       10 NHAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Gomez-Fischer, Ori  10 MSA-MA                 48.96         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.39  AAAA
                34.19  AAA
                35.99  AA
                36.19  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
                37.79  A
                48.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hain, Alex C        10 FSC-LEBY-MA            35.52      34.66 AA     
  2 Freeman, Cole T     10 FSSC-MA                36.19      36.04 MAJO   
  3 Stuhltrager, Brend  10 FSSC-MA                37.46      36.86 A      
  4 Chedraoui, Troy H    9 FSSC-MA                36.82      37.12 A      
B - Division  
  1 Chen, Matthew L      9 SUNY-MA                37.87      37.84 B      
  2 Smith, Logan W      10 SLST-MA-MA             39.70      37.87 B      
  3 Moll, James M       10 LAC-MA                 40.98      38.02 B      
  4 Wingert, Stephen A   9 HAC-MA                 38.95      38.69 B      
  5 Hause, Ryan N        9 BAY-MA                 38.73      38.96 B      
  6 Hershey, Ethan D    10 FSSC-MA                40.90      39.16 B      
  7 Maietta, Ryan P      9 FSSC-MA                41.76      40.10 B      
  8 Engle, Pete J       10 WSY-MA                 41.93      41.43 B      
  9 Lee, Ryan           10 WSY-MA                 39.46      41.62 B      
 10 Hancock, Lucas       9 LPAC-MA                41.39      41.65 B      
 11 Krause, Colin E     10 SHIP-MA                44.20      41.86 B      
 12 Wang, Andrew H      10 MSA-MA                 43.86      43.54 B      
 13 Drummond, Colin     10 MSA-MA                 47.73      43.74 B      
 14 Stevens, Tyler J    10 FSSC-MA                45.43      45.56 B      
 15 Simes, Colby A      10 NHAC-MA                43.74      45.59 B      
 16 Houston, Caleb G     9 EPAC-MA                46.82      47.48 B      
 17 Pavlek, Aiden D     10 NHAC-MA                44.54      48.43 B      
 18 George, Kiran L      9 DSC-MA                 48.10      50.98        
 19 Hidalgo, Carlos M    9 FSC-LEBY-MA            44.99      52.39        
 -- Pavlek, Alex R      10 NHAC-MA                47.96         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
C - Division  
  1 Kupsky, Eric         9 UN-MA                     NT      33.95 AAA    
  2 Guckavan, Gavin M   10 SLST-MA-MA                NT      36.94 A      
  3 Liu, Ethan           9 MSA-MA                 51.04      38.77 B      
  4 Martin, Nick J      10 HAC-MA                    NT      42.19 B      
  5 Marks, Carter R      9 MSA-MA                    NT      44.78 B      
  6 Hasse, Peter E       9 NHAC-MA                48.62      44.99 B      
  7 Paterno, Jack G     10 HAC-MA                    NT      45.96 B      
  8 Burrowes, Owen C    10 FSSC-MA                   NT      46.20 B      
  9 Ludwig, Connor S     9 NHAC-MA              1:02.03      47.23 B      
 10 Verma, Aayush       10 HAC-MA                 52.60      50.19        
 11 Reigner, Benjamin    9 NHAC-MA                   NT      51.97        
 12 Smith, Jacob W      10 DSC-MA                 54.37      54.24        
 13 Johnson, Ethan D    10 SHIP-MA                   NT      56.01        
 14 Saylor, Ethan J      9 NHAC-MA                59.31      56.63        
 15 Saylor, Braydon P    9 NHAC-MA              1:05.07    1:04.93        
 16 Manning, Ryan J      9 MSA-MA                    NT    1:10.70        
 17 Reeser, Dylan S      9 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:17.30        
 -- Woerner, Davis C     9 MSA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                29.09  AAAA
                30.49  AAA
                31.89  AA
                32.09  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
                33.29  A
                38.79  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rickert, Marlee     12 RY-MA                  30.03      30.30 AAA    
  2 Uhlin, Brina        12 DSC-MA                 32.01      30.51 AA     
  3 Walsh, Gabrielle A  11 EAC-MA                 30.16      30.57 AA     
  4 Lavigne, Rachel A   12 COLLEGIATE-MA          32.20      31.40 AA     
  5 Alexander, Abby M   12 WSY-MA                 33.06      32.05 MAJO   
  6 Paulsen, Molly G    12 SUNY-MA                32.54      32.77 A      
  7 Osanitsch, Maddie   12 SHIP-MA                32.88      32.89 A      
  8 Sullivan, McKaylie  11 MSA-MA                 31.54      33.25 A      
  9 O'Neill, Claire R   11 EAC-MA                 33.23      33.65 B      
 10 Ruddle, Jillian T   12 HAC-MA                 33.21      35.16 B      
B - Division  
  1 Reed, Emma E        12 EPAC-MA                33.69      33.24 A      
  2 Miller, Isabel A    11 FSSC-MA                33.47      33.62 B      
  3 Lyesnykova, Alina   11 CVAC-MA                35.92      34.43 B      
  4 Parry, Ashley N     11 LAC-MA                 38.21      34.49 B      
  5 Dabbs, Gabriella M  11 EAC-MA                 35.78      34.50 B      
  6 Chung, Shana J      12 MSA-MA                 34.78      34.68 B      
  7 Fluhr, Breanna R    11 FSSC-MA                33.48      34.73 B      
  8 Ortiz, Madison J    11 FSC-LEBY-MA            35.52      34.77 B      
  9 Piccone, Sofia M    11 MSA-MA                 35.64      35.08 B      
 10 Hain, Mikayla L     12 FSC-LEBY-MA            34.81      35.09 B      
 10 Mahler, Emily N     12 UN-MA                  34.85      35.09 B      
 12 Hardick, Clara      11 RY-MA                  34.74      35.35 B      
 13 Stuhltrager, Morga  12 FSSC-MA                36.71      35.37 B      
 14 McHenry, Sarah      11 BAY-MA                 33.90      35.47 B      
 15 Dehoff, Jena L      12 WSY-MA                 33.51      35.52 B      
 15 Doss, Gabrielle H   11 SUNY-MA                37.57      35.52 B      
 15 Yoon, Dahna         12 WSY-MA                 36.42      35.52 B      
 18 Hardy, Sarah R      12 GETTYSBURG-MA          34.69      35.71 B      
 19 Humphrey, Delaney   11 SUNY-MA                37.08      35.99 B      
 20 Courtot, Dannielle  11 FSSC-MA                35.93      36.28 B      
 21 Wylam, Emma L       12 EPAC-MA                37.72      36.36 B      
 22 Wasielevski, Sarah  11 RY-MA                  35.26      36.55 B      
 23 Jacobson, Ilana R   12 WSY-MA                 37.37      36.66 B      
 24 Myers, Kitty N      12 WSY-MA                 34.81      36.87 B      
 25 Shore, Elise P      12 WSY-MA                 36.85      36.91 B      
 26 Boldizar, Hope E    11 FSSC-MA                36.75      37.13 B      
 27 Deraco, Kylie E     11 DSC-MA                 35.65      37.25 B      
 28 Nguyen, Ashley M    12 SLST-MA-MA             37.00      37.34 B      
 29 Fink, Alexis M      12 EAC-MA                 37.83      37.60 B      
 30 Cherrie, Anna       12 RY-MA                  37.02      37.67 B      
 31 Logan, Hannah K     12 LPAC-MA                37.60      37.93 B      
 32 Emmerling, Anya M   11 LAC-MA                 37.94      38.00 B      
 33 Empie, Gwen C       11 BAY-MA                 35.87      38.09 B      
 34 Woren, Hannah L     12 CVAC-MA                38.75      38.26 B      
 35 Zimmerman, Hannah   11 LPAC-MA                38.43      38.33 B      
 36 Lester, Aubrey E    11 FSSC-MA                37.42      38.45 B      
 37 Connor, Rachel      11 SHIP-MA                38.75      39.16        
 38 Groff, Avery        11 DSC-MA                 38.70      39.23        
 39 Zimmerman, Marlee   12 LPAC-MA                38.71      39.31        
 40 Shumaker, Olivia E  11 DSC-MA                 38.47      40.00        
C - Division  
  1 Kupsky, April       12 UN-MA                     NT      33.24 A      
  2 Gill, Molly M       12 SUNY-MA                39.97      37.70 B      
  3 Stockslager, Sadie  11 SHIP-MA                43.23      38.16 B      
  4 Eckerd, Kate E      11 MSA-MA                 39.18      38.77 B      
  5 Jones, Sierra D     12 WSY-MA                 39.61      38.79 B      
  6 Rowe, Alaina D      11 FSSC-MA                39.37      38.88        
  7 Fritz, Maddy M      11 NHAC-MA                40.94      39.69        
  8 Recce, Alena S      11 LPAC-MA                42.96      39.87        
  9 Nolt, Ashley N      11 NHAC-MA                45.28      39.98        
 10 Frey, Brynn A       11 FSSC-MA                39.21      40.21        
 11 Cregar, Ashley B    11 RY-MA                     NT      40.75        
 12 Chiappa, Bella G    11 MSA-MA                 41.47      40.87        
 13 Rankin, Alison C    11 COLLEGIATE-MA          45.94      41.43        
 14 Hasse, Elizabeth A  12 NHAC-MA                42.46      41.76        
 15 Slifer, Millie G    12 MSA-MA                 41.31      42.36        
 16 Roark, Cassidy A    12 DSC-MA                 42.18      43.53        
 17 Bonin, Lily M       11 FSC-LEBY-MA            44.27      43.75        
 18 Reigner, Susanna M  11 UN-MA                  49.71      43.92        
 19 Rann, Maxine M      11 NHAC-MA                   NT      45.50        
 20 Stillman, Lauren J  12 NHAC-MA                44.64      46.04        
 21 Henson, Shae L      11 NHAC-MA                52.99      48.32        
 22 Kerchner, Ashley M  11 NHAC-MA                54.64      49.09        
 23 DeTrempe, Gabriell  12 NHAC-MA                   NT      51.96        
 24 Weir, Zoe L         11 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:01.90        
 -- Pilsner, Kate G     11 NHAC-MA                45.57         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                28.59  AAAA
                30.09  AAA
                31.59  AA
                32.19  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
                33.09  A
                38.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Farrow, Kyle T      12 EPAC-MA                27.94      27.93 AAAA   
  2 Dix, Jacob J        11 EPAC-MA                30.68      30.02 AAA    
  3 Hemingway, Patrick  12 LPAC-MA                30.79      30.81 AA     
  4 Sherk, Zachery      12 RY-MA                  32.16      31.98 MAJO   
  5 Leaman, Micah A     12 FSSC-MA                31.95      32.04 MAJO   
  6 Powell, Lek C       11 SHIP-MA                32.37      32.07 MAJO   
  7 Lutter, Samuel A    12 DSC-MA                 32.24      33.29 B      
  8 Arms, Trevor J      11 CVAC-MA                32.85      33.31 B      
  9 Gingrich, Henry H   11 FSSC-MA                33.02      33.37 B      
 10 Distenfeld, Tyler   12 CVAC-MA                33.02      34.09 B      
B - Division  
  1 Calhoun, Graham C   11 FSSC-MA                34.33      32.86 A      
  2 Dowling, Jack C     11 LPAC-MA                33.45      33.12 B      
  3 Hause, Kaleb S      12 BAY-MA                 33.28      33.80 B      
  4 Wingert, Andreas M  11 HAC-MA                 34.94      34.48 B      
  5 McCurley, Aiden     12 RY-MA                  34.88      34.60 B      
  6 Cunningham, Joshua  11 RY-MA                  34.46      34.86 B      
  7 Chase, Tommy        12 WSY-MA                 34.34      35.11 B      
  8 Ojha, Sidd M        11 MSA-MA                 36.10      36.37 B      
  9 Hancock, Jonah M    12 LPAC-MA                36.33      36.61 B      
 10 Peck, Tanner J      12 MSA-MA                 37.88      36.76 B      
 11 Hebel, Evan         11 RY-MA                  37.23      37.08 B      
 12 So, Ian J           11 WSY-MA                 37.32      37.41 B      
 13 Hohman, Brendan M   12 DSC-MA                 36.72      37.79 B      
 14 Strieb, Sam         11 RY-MA                  35.94      38.09 B      
 15 Knopsnyder, Lucas   12 RY-MA                  36.49      38.46 B      
 16 Boyce, Ryan A       11 WSY-MA                 37.75      38.51 B      
 17 Horning, Adam D     12 NHAC-MA                38.69      40.27        
C - Division  
  1 Heckman, Brody E    12 RY-MA                     NT      33.89 B      
  2 Fisic, Trevor N     11 COLLEGIATE-MA          39.29      38.80 B      
  2 Shockey, Nicholas   11 RY-MA                  40.36      38.80 B      
  4 Dillon, Mason R     11 SLST-MA-MA             39.15      39.08        
  5 Carricato, Dominic  11 HAC-MA                 42.13      40.27        
  6 Commale, Joseph J   11 MSA-MA                 43.54      40.69        
  7 Kint, Colby J       12 CVAC-MA                39.64      41.32        
  8 Sweigart, Joseph D  12 DSC-MA                 41.33      43.86        
  9 Wilson, Devin       11 SHIP-MA                42.10      44.02        
 10 Risser, Samuel S    12 NHAC-MA                   NT      47.56        
 11 Alander, Evan P     11 HAC-MA                 48.22      48.05        
 12 Hackman, Seth R     11 LAC-MA                 45.39      48.07        
 13 Pepper, Will P      11 NHAC-MA                48.57      49.44        
 14 Burns, Michael P    11 NHAC-MA                49.55      55.07        
 -- Thompson, Will C    11 MSA-MA                 42.11         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  AAAA
              1:04.99  AAA
              1:08.19  AA
              1:08.39  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
              1:11.39  A
              1:30.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Zoe R    10 EPAC-MA              1:06.94    1:04.39 AAA    
                  30.72     1:04.39 (33.67)                                        
  2 Chang, Lauren M     10 EPAC-MA              1:06.32    1:04.48 AAA    
                  30.49     1:04.48 (33.99)                                        
  3 Staretz, Presley E  10 EPAC-MA              1:07.47    1:05.05 AA     
                  31.19     1:05.05 (33.86)                                        
  4 Lavigne, Renee R    10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:06.67    1:06.04 AA     
                  31.71     1:06.04 (34.33)                                        
  5 Turner, Sara C      10 EPAC-MA              1:08.64    1:07.14 AA     
                  32.40     1:07.14 (34.74)                                        
  6 Burton, Apolina M   10 UN-MA                1:07.51    1:07.43 AA     
                  31.96     1:07.43 (35.47)                                        
  7 Sandock, Leah J     10 LAC-MA               1:08.12    1:07.70 AA     
                  32.16     1:07.70 (35.54)                                        
  8 Brainard, Hannah E  10 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:09.63    1:08.98 A      
                  32.53     1:08.98 (36.45)                                        
  9 Cherrie, Emily      10 RY-MA                1:10.57    1:09.69 A      
                  34.15     1:09.69 (35.54)                                        
 10 Gring, Sydney        9 RY-MA                1:10.39    1:11.31 A      
                  33.89     1:11.31 (37.42)                                        
 11 Valeriano, Morgan   10 RY-MA                1:10.95    1:11.90 B      
                  33.80     1:11.90 (38.10)                                        
 12 Eisenhofer, Katie   10 RY-MA                1:09.81    1:12.73 B      
B - Division  
  1 Gao, Emily           9 RY-MA                1:12.41    1:09.90 A      
  2 Brenner, Ellie L     9 EPAC-MA              1:13.42    1:11.68 B      
                  34.37     1:11.68 (37.31)                                        
  3 Hawkins, Bramley E  10 SHIP-MA              1:15.96    1:12.16 B      
                  34.23     1:12.16 (37.93)                                        
  4 Perot, Liz B        10 FSSC-MA              1:12.98    1:12.94 B      
                  35.00     1:12.94 (37.94)                                        
  5 Warfel, Eloise E    10 FSSC-MA              1:16.06    1:13.80 B      
                  34.40     1:13.80 (39.40)                                        
  6 Collins, Abigail B  10 WSY-MA               1:16.19    1:14.04 B      
                  35.35     1:14.04 (38.69)                                        
  7 Ketterman, Katelyn  10 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:13.65    1:15.45 B      
                  35.47     1:15.45 (39.98)                                        
  8 Blatt, Sarah A      10 RY-MA                1:14.60    1:16.37 B      
                  36.11     1:16.37 (40.26)                                        
  9 Freedman, Rebecca   10 CVAC-MA              1:17.02    1:16.62 B      
 10 Hahn, Melanie R      9 FSSC-MA              1:17.59    1:16.71 B      
                  37.36     1:16.71 (39.35)                                        
 11 Marshall, Lillian   10 EPAC-MA              1:18.33    1:17.64 B      
                  37.08     1:17.64 (40.56)                                        
 12 Wang, Marina C       9 MSA-MA               1:15.86    1:17.68 B      
                  39.29     1:17.68 (38.39)                                        
 13 Ober, Jenna E       10 FSSC-MA              1:16.88    1:17.70 B      
                  36.22     1:17.70 (41.48)                                        
 14 Eckert, Madeline M   9 FSSC-MA              1:13.92    1:17.96 B      
                  36.61     1:17.96 (41.35)                                        
 15 Shannon, Kimberly    9 SUNY-MA              1:20.68    1:18.24 B      
                  38.10     1:18.24 (40.14)                                        
 16 Howard, Lily E      10 DSC-MA               1:20.11    1:18.63 B      
                  36.89     1:18.63 (41.74)                                        
 17 Harnish, Gretta L   10 FSSC-MA              1:19.62    1:19.09 B      
                  36.85     1:19.09 (42.24)                                        
 18 Schmid, Romi G      10 DSC-MA               1:22.40    1:19.78 B      
                  36.15     1:19.78 (43.63)                                        
 19 Sandhaus, Eliza M    9 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:19.88    1:19.83 B      
                  37.38     1:19.83 (42.45)                                        
 20 Horning, Lauren E    9 NHAC-MA              1:28.82    1:22.45 B      
 21 Rice, Marah F        9 WSY-MA               1:19.94    1:22.63 B      
                  39.00     1:22.63 (43.63)                                        
 22 Cunningham, Madiso   9 RY-MA                1:24.87    1:22.93 B      
                  37.84     1:22.93 (45.09)                                        
 23 Epoca, Kelsey L     10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:21.85    1:23.48 B      
                  38.61     1:23.48 (44.87)                                        
 24 Taylor, Emily M      9 LAC-MA               1:27.44    1:23.50 B      
                  39.86     1:23.50 (43.64)                                        
 25 Wivell, Katie R     10 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:29.40    1:23.90 B      
                  41.16     1:23.90 (42.74)                                        
 26 Downs, Lyndsey A    10 MSA-MA               1:23.85    1:24.73 B      
                  38.87     1:24.73 (45.86)                                        
 27 Aceto, Allison J     9 MSA-MA               1:29.40    1:24.85 B      
 28 Ebert, Madison L    10 HAC-MA               1:21.33    1:25.75 B      
                  40.39     1:25.75 (45.36)                                        
 29 Schmidt, Kylie M    10 MSA-MA               1:28.90    1:25.84 B      
 30 Benka-Davies, Zoe    9 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:23.84    1:29.61 B      
 31 Sai, Ria            10 WSY-MA               1:29.56    1:36.36        
                  45.97     1:36.36 (50.39)                                        
 32 Miller, Katelyn G    9 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:30.12    1:36.41        
                  44.65     1:36.41 (51.76)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Deluca, Kate M       9 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:13.35 B      
                  34.60     1:13.35 (38.75)                                        
  2 Jackson, Avery      10 RY-MA                     NT    1:16.19 B      
                  35.62     1:16.19 (40.57)                                        
  3 Parry, Kayla G       9 LAC-MA               1:56.79    1:18.04 B      
                  36.60     1:18.04 (41.44)                                        
  4 McMullen, Lydia K    9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:18.99 B      
                  37.80     1:18.99 (41.19)                                        
  5 Caramenico, Isabel  10 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:25.62 B      
  6 Liang, Sarah M       9 MSA-MA               1:34.08    1:25.63 B      
                  40.30     1:25.63 (45.33)                                        
  7 Heberlig, Sarah L   10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:26.36 B      
  8 Evans, Faith A       9 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:27.72 B      
                  42.17     1:27.72 (45.55)                                        
  9 Kelly, Bryna        10 NHAC-MA              1:36.04    1:28.38 B      
                  37.43     1:28.38 (50.95)                                        
 10 Humay, Kayla A      10 NHAC-MA              1:34.94    1:30.83        
                  42.25     1:30.83 (48.58)                                        
 11 Skiles, Araceli G    9 WSY-MA                    NT    1:32.39        
                  41.96     1:32.39 (50.43)                                        
 12 Gomez-Fischer, Ori  10 MSA-MA               1:33.47    1:33.35        
                  43.20     1:33.35 (50.15)                                        
 13 Oswald, Aimee       10 RY-MA                     NT    1:33.53        
                  42.46     1:33.53 (51.07)                                        
 14 Nissley, Raegan G    9 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:34.72        
                  41.73     1:34.72 (52.99)                                        
 15 Cusack, Caroline M   9 MSA-MA                    NT    1:35.18        
 16 Huber, Jenna C      10 DSC-MA               1:31.80    1:35.30        
                  42.26     1:35.30 (53.04)                                        
 17 D'Souza, Rachel N    9 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:34.90    1:37.37        
 18 Kourt, Belle J      10 NHAC-MA              1:47.50    1:37.85        
                  44.02     1:37.85 (53.83)                                        
 19 Peck, Kari G        10 MSA-MA                    NT    1:39.28        
 20 Rideout, Peyton A    9 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:39.83        
                  44.65     1:39.83 (55.18)                                        
 21 Edupuganti, Priyan  10 WSY-MA               1:47.87    1:41.62        
                  45.70     1:41.62 (55.92)                                        
 22 DeTrempe, Maria O   10 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:42.54        
 23 Risser, Audrey L     9 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:46.32        
 24 O'Donnell, Shannon   9 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:57.77        
                  52.59   1:57.77 (1:05.18)                                        
 25 Miller, Jocelyn F   10 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:58.31        
 26 Manning, Vanessa A  10 MSA-MA                    NT    1:59.03        
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.09  AAAA
              1:04.09  AAA
              1:07.19  AA
              1:08.09  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
              1:10.19  A
              1:28.49  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hain, Alex C        10 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:06.48    1:05.84 AA     
                  31.14     1:05.84 (34.70)                                        
  2 Stuhltrager, Brend  10 FSSC-MA              1:09.27    1:06.69 AA     
                  31.75     1:06.69 (34.94)                                        
  3 Freeman, Cole T     10 FSSC-MA              1:09.30    1:07.41 MAJO   
                  31.99     1:07.41 (35.42)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Taylor, Payton B     9 WSY-MA               1:15.02    1:12.93 B      
                  34.15     1:12.93 (38.78)                                        
  2 Chedraoui, Troy H    9 FSSC-MA              1:11.70    1:13.09 B      
                  34.29     1:13.09 (38.80)                                        
  3 Lee, Ryan           10 WSY-MA               1:12.71    1:13.11 B      
                  34.81     1:13.11 (38.30)                                        
  4 Maietta, Ryan P      9 FSSC-MA              1:13.88    1:13.80 B      
  5 Moll, James M       10 LAC-MA               1:21.90    1:13.95 B      
                  35.77     1:13.95 (38.18)                                        
  6 Engle, Pete J       10 WSY-MA               1:16.34    1:13.99 B      
                  34.40     1:13.99 (39.59)                                        
  7 Krause, Colin E     10 SHIP-MA              1:21.88    1:16.08 B      
                  34.78     1:16.08 (41.30)                                        
  8 Hartz, Logan J       9 FSSC-MA              1:19.63    1:16.69 B      
                  35.83     1:16.69 (40.86)                                        
  9 Simes, Colby A      10 NHAC-MA              1:15.75    1:16.89 B      
                  35.11     1:16.89 (41.78)                                        
 10 Chen, Matthew L      9 SUNY-MA              1:17.59    1:17.25 B      
                  36.12     1:17.25 (41.13)                                        
 11 Hause, Ryan N        9 BAY-MA               1:16.71    1:19.11 B      
                  37.13     1:19.11 (41.98)                                        
 12 Yoon, Sondo          9 WSY-MA               1:23.76    1:20.79 B      
 13 Wang, Andrew H      10 MSA-MA               1:27.00    1:21.21 B      
                  37.97     1:21.21 (43.24)                                        
 14 Drummond, Colin     10 MSA-MA               1:25.50    1:22.17 B      
                  37.50     1:22.17 (44.67)                                        
 15 Pavlek, Aiden D     10 NHAC-MA              1:25.88    1:29.85        
                  41.99     1:29.85 (47.86)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Kupsky, Eric         9 UN-MA                     NT    1:03.05 AAA    
                  30.11     1:03.05 (32.94)                                        
  2 Guckavan, Gavin M   10 SLST-MA-MA                NT    1:11.31 B      
                  34.16     1:11.31 (37.15)                                        
  3 Hancock, Lucas       9 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:15.69 B      
                  35.53     1:15.69 (40.16)                                        
  4 Wingert, Stephen A   9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:17.37 B      
                  36.36     1:17.37 (41.01)                                        
  5 Hancock, Zachary     9 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:18.81 B      
                  36.59     1:18.81 (42.22)                                        
  6 Wagner, Evan J       9 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:21.92 B      
                  38.24     1:21.92 (43.68)                                        
  7 Marks, Carter R      9 MSA-MA                    NT    1:24.62 B      
                  38.38     1:24.62 (46.24)                                        
  8 Ivory, Christopher   9 MSA-MA                    NT    1:24.69 B      
                  41.66     1:24.69 (43.03)                                        
  9 Martin, Nick J      10 HAC-MA                    NT    1:25.25 B      
                  39.40     1:25.25 (45.85)                                        
 10 Woods, Jack         10 RY-MA                1:32.91    1:26.16 B      
                  41.01     1:26.16 (45.15)                                        
 11 Reeser, Dylan S      9 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:26.39 B      
 12 Buckwalter, Aidan   10 FSSC-MA              1:35.27    1:26.46 B      
                  39.73     1:26.46 (46.73)                                        
 13 Woerner, Davis C     9 MSA-MA                    NT    1:28.37 B      
                  41.08     1:28.37 (47.29)                                        
 14 Ludwig, Connor S     9 NHAC-MA              1:46.04    1:29.33        
                  40.88     1:29.33 (48.45)                                        
 15 Hasse, Peter E       9 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:29.48        
                  40.63     1:29.48 (48.85)                                        
 16 Best, David J        9 CVAC-MA              1:29.23    1:30.44        
                  41.29     1:30.44 (49.15)                                        
 17 Paterno, Jack G     10 HAC-MA                    NT    1:31.02        
                  40.83     1:31.02 (50.19)                                        
 18 Reigner, Benjamin    9 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:32.03        
                  41.42     1:32.03 (50.61)                                        
 19 Hidalgo, Carlos M    9 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:29.52    1:33.93        
                  43.80     1:33.93 (50.13)                                        
 20 Inacio, Thomas A    10 SLST-MA-MA           1:36.51    1:34.08        
                  43.21     1:34.08 (50.87)                                        
 21 Pavlek, Alex R      10 NHAC-MA              1:32.49    1:34.75        
                  44.67     1:34.75 (50.08)                                        
 22 Houston, Caleb G     9 EPAC-MA              1:33.97    1:34.79        
 23 Verma, Aayush       10 HAC-MA                    NT    1:34.93        
                  44.09     1:34.93 (50.84)                                        
 24 Saylor, Ethan J      9 NHAC-MA              1:48.97    1:44.21        
 25 Johnson, Ethan D    10 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:46.18        
 26 Saylor, Braydon P    9 NHAC-MA              1:56.12    1:54.42        
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.19  AAAA
                56.69  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
                57.79  AAA
              1:00.49  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
              1:00.49  AA
              1:03.09  A
              1:13.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hester, Riley E     12 WSY-MA                 59.70      58.56 MAJO   
                  28.31       58.56 (30.25)                                        
  2 Rickert, Marlee     12 RY-MA                  58.99      58.70 MAJO   
                  28.44       58.70 (30.26)                                        
  3 Uhlin, Brina        12 DSC-MA               1:01.00      59.30 MAJO   
                  28.29       59.30 (31.01)                                        
  4 Alexander, Abby M   12 WSY-MA               1:02.88    1:00.65 A      
                  28.92     1:00.65 (31.73)                                        
  5 Lavigne, Rachel A   12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:03.06    1:00.68 A      
                  28.97     1:00.68 (31.71)                                        
  6 Hain, Mikayla L     12 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:00.62    1:00.88 A      
                  29.76     1:00.88 (31.12)                                        
  7 Walsh, Gabrielle A  11 EAC-MA               1:01.53    1:01.77 A      
                  29.48     1:01.77 (32.29)                                        
  8 Sullivan, McKaylie  11 MSA-MA               1:01.36    1:02.10 A      
                  29.81     1:02.10 (32.29)                                        
  9 Ortiz, Madison J    11 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:02.59    1:03.59 B      
                  30.62     1:03.59 (32.97)                                        
 10 Chung, Shana J      12 MSA-MA               1:02.35    1:04.47 B      
                  30.97     1:04.47 (33.50)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Fruhwirth, Hannah   11 MSA-MA               1:04.84    1:03.02 A      
                  30.48     1:03.02 (32.54)                                        
  2 Doss, Gabrielle H   11 SUNY-MA              1:08.34    1:03.29 B      
                  30.72     1:03.29 (32.57)                                        
  3 Osanitsch, Maddie   12 SHIP-MA              1:05.12    1:03.70 B      
                  30.63     1:03.70 (33.07)                                        
  4 Freeman, Kailee J   12 FSSC-MA              1:03.67    1:04.03 B      
                  30.72     1:04.03 (33.31)                                        
  5 Dabbs, Gabriella M  11 EAC-MA               1:04.76    1:04.92 B      
                  31.78     1:04.92 (33.14)                                        
  6 Dehoff, Jena L      12 WSY-MA               1:04.91    1:04.96 B      
                  31.18     1:04.96 (33.78)                                        
  7 DiCarlo, Lila M     11 WSY-MA               1:03.96    1:05.01 B      
                  30.85     1:05.01 (34.16)                                        
  8 Shaffer, Maggie O   11 FSSC-MA              1:05.74    1:05.65 B      
                  31.31     1:05.65 (34.34)                                        
  9 Lyesnykova, Alina   11 CVAC-MA              1:07.76    1:05.67 B      
                  30.99     1:05.67 (34.68)                                        
 10 Parry, Ashley N     11 LAC-MA               1:10.25    1:05.70 B      
                  31.02     1:05.70 (34.68)                                        
 11 Reed, Emma E        12 EPAC-MA              1:07.33    1:05.98 B      
                  32.21     1:05.98 (33.77)                                        
 12 Shore, Elise P      12 WSY-MA               1:06.84    1:06.16 B      
                  32.15     1:06.16 (34.01)                                        
 13 Hardy, Sarah R      12 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:05.42    1:06.25 B      
                  32.30     1:06.25 (33.95)                                        
 14 Stier, Chae R       12 WSY-MA               1:08.89    1:06.35 B      
                  31.22     1:06.35 (35.13)                                        
 15 Ruddle, Jillian T   12 HAC-MA               1:08.79    1:07.15 B      
                  31.42     1:07.15 (35.73)                                        
 16 Wasielevski, Sarah  11 RY-MA                1:12.43    1:07.23 B      
                  32.11     1:07.23 (35.12)                                        
 17 Piccone, Sofia M    11 MSA-MA               1:09.40    1:07.39 B      
                  31.55     1:07.39 (35.84)                                        
 18 Stuhltrager, Morga  12 FSSC-MA              1:10.95    1:07.45 B      
                  31.78     1:07.45 (35.67)                                        
 19 Fink, Alexis M      12 EAC-MA               1:06.89    1:08.40 B      
                  31.98     1:08.40 (36.42)                                        
 20 Mahler, Emily N     12 UN-MA                1:11.19    1:08.65 B      
                  32.56     1:08.65 (36.09)                                        
 21 Smith, Isabel A     11 FSSC-MA              1:09.49    1:08.67 B      
                  32.02     1:08.67 (36.65)                                        
 22 Deraco, Kylie E     11 DSC-MA               1:07.66    1:08.81 B      
                  32.14     1:08.81 (36.67)                                        
 23 Rouleau, Emily      11 RY-MA                1:07.43    1:08.84 B      
                  31.94     1:08.84 (36.90)                                        
 24 Humphrey, Delaney   11 SUNY-MA              1:09.71    1:08.86 B      
                  33.09     1:08.86 (35.77)                                        
 25 Fluhr, Breanna R    11 FSSC-MA              1:06.43    1:09.18 B      
                  33.18     1:09.18 (36.00)                                        
 26 McHenry, Sarah      11 BAY-MA               1:08.46    1:09.93 B      
                  33.50     1:09.93 (36.43)                                        
 27 Lee, Lauren M       12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:10.02    1:10.09 B      
                  33.74     1:10.09 (36.35)                                        
 28 Zimmerman, Marlee   12 LPAC-MA              1:10.59    1:10.61 B      
                  35.18     1:10.61 (35.43)                                        
 29 Empie, Gwen C       11 BAY-MA               1:09.48    1:10.81 B      
                  34.11     1:10.81 (36.70)                                        
 30 Groff, Avery        11 DSC-MA               1:10.21    1:10.91 B      
                  33.50     1:10.91 (37.41)                                        
 31 Woren, Hannah L     12 CVAC-MA              1:13.06    1:10.97 B      
                  34.07     1:10.97 (36.90)                                        
 32 Myers, Kitty N      12 WSY-MA               1:06.70    1:11.30 B      
                  33.68     1:11.30 (37.62)                                        
 33 Boldizar, Hope E    11 FSSC-MA              1:09.25    1:11.48 B      
                  34.18     1:11.48 (37.30)                                        
 34 Jones, Sierra D     12 WSY-MA               1:10.51    1:11.64 B      
 35 Rowe, Alaina D      11 FSSC-MA              1:10.93    1:11.66 B      
                  33.60     1:11.66 (38.06)                                        
 36 Recce, Alena S      11 LPAC-MA              1:11.33    1:11.80 B      
                  33.90     1:11.80 (37.90)                                        
 37 Nguyen, Ashley M    12 SLST-MA-MA           1:09.30    1:11.86 B      
                  34.78     1:11.86 (37.08)                                        
 38 Emmerling, Anya M   11 LAC-MA               1:10.59    1:11.91 B      
                  35.09     1:11.91 (36.82)                                        
 39 Wylam, Emma L       12 EPAC-MA              1:09.91    1:12.33 B      
                  34.85     1:12.33 (37.48)                                        
 40 Fritz, Maddy M      11 NHAC-MA              1:11.70    1:12.41 B      
                  34.17     1:12.41 (38.24)                                        
 41 Connor, Rachel      11 SHIP-MA              1:12.23    1:14.03        
                  34.90     1:14.03 (39.13)                                        
 42 Lester, Aubrey E    11 FSSC-MA              1:13.31    1:15.39        
                  34.79     1:15.39 (40.60)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Kupsky, April       12 UN-MA                     NT    1:00.53 A      
                  29.32     1:00.53 (31.21)                                        
  2 O'Neill, Claire R   11 EAC-MA               1:15.05    1:03.69 B      
                  30.48     1:03.69 (33.21)                                        
  3 Paulsen, Molly G    12 SUNY-MA              1:14.59    1:05.42 B      
                  31.04     1:05.42 (34.38)                                        
  4 Gill, Molly M       12 SUNY-MA              1:15.81    1:09.27 B      
                  33.05     1:09.27 (36.22)                                        
  5 Eckerd, Kate E      11 MSA-MA               1:17.12    1:12.28 B      
                  33.61     1:12.28 (38.67)                                        
  6 Hasse, Elizabeth A  12 NHAC-MA              1:15.38    1:12.37 B      
                  33.32     1:12.37 (39.05)                                        
  7 Nolt, Ashley N      11 NHAC-MA              1:15.87    1:12.83 B      
                  15.53     1:12.83 (57.30)                                        
  8 Stillman, Lauren J  12 NHAC-MA              1:17.72    1:15.64        
  9 Stockslager, Sadie  11 SHIP-MA              1:17.33    1:15.67        
                  36.15     1:15.67 (39.52)                                        
 10 Shumaker, Olivia E  11 DSC-MA               1:17.73    1:16.07        
                  36.03     1:16.07 (40.04)                                        
 11 Roark, Cassidy A    12 DSC-MA               1:18.31    1:17.26        
                  36.46     1:17.26 (40.80)                                        
 12 Chiappa, Bella G    11 MSA-MA               1:15.90    1:18.17        
                  36.47     1:18.17 (41.70)                                        
 13 Zimmerman, Hannah   11 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:18.27        
                  36.68     1:18.27 (41.59)                                        
 14 Reigner, Susanna M  11 UN-MA                1:37.33    1:19.03        
                  37.94     1:19.03 (41.09)                                        
 15 Slifer, Millie G    12 MSA-MA               1:18.38    1:20.57        
                  38.35     1:20.57 (42.22)                                        
 16 Cregar, Ashley B    11 RY-MA                     NT    1:20.99        
                  37.56     1:20.99 (43.43)                                        
 17 Rankin, Alison C    11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:20.16    1:23.10        
                  39.22     1:23.10 (43.88)                                        
 18 Rann, Maxine M      11 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:23.88        
                  38.47     1:23.88 (45.41)                                        
 19 DeTrempe, Gabriell  12 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:27.39        
                  38.91     1:27.39 (48.48)                                        
 20 Kerchner, Ashley M  11 NHAC-MA              1:42.29    1:27.45        
                  39.97     1:27.45 (47.48)                                        
 21 Pilsner, Kate G     11 NHAC-MA              1:32.67    1:31.48        
                  41.49     1:31.48 (49.99)                                        
 22 Henson, Shae L      11 NHAC-MA              1:38.38    1:38.05        
 23 Weir, Zoe L         11 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:45.70        
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.39  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
                54.19  AAAA
                56.69  AAA
                59.29  AA
              1:00.29  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
              1:01.89  A
              1:12.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Zachary  12 EPAC-MA                51.95      52.38 AAAA   
                  24.79       52.38 (27.59)                                        
  2 Farrow, Kyle T      12 EPAC-MA                54.89      55.41 AAA    
                  26.54       55.41 (28.87)                                        
  3 Heckman, Brody E    12 RY-MA                  59.21      58.62 AA     
                  27.74       58.62 (30.88)                                        
  4 Leaman, Micah A     12 FSSC-MA                59.52    1:00.35 A      
                  28.98     1:00.35 (31.37)                                        
  5 Dix, Jacob J        11 EPAC-MA              1:00.95    1:00.46 A      
                  29.06     1:00.46 (31.40)                                        
  6 Dowling, Jack C     11 LPAC-MA              1:01.89    1:00.51 A      
                  28.66     1:00.51 (31.85)                                        
  7 Powell, Lek C       11 SHIP-MA              1:00.43    1:00.97 A      
                  28.69     1:00.97 (32.28)                                        
  8 Gingrich, Henry H   11 FSSC-MA              1:01.58    1:01.12 A      
                  29.54     1:01.12 (31.58)                                        
  9 Lutter, Samuel A    12 DSC-MA               1:01.63    1:01.24 A      
                  29.26     1:01.24 (31.98)                                        
 10 McCurley, Aiden     12 RY-MA                1:01.54    1:01.64 A      
                  29.93     1:01.64 (31.71)                                        
 11 Chase, Tommy        12 WSY-MA               1:01.51    1:02.82 B      
                  30.12     1:02.82 (32.70)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Miller, Zack Q      12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:04.75    1:00.46 A      
                  29.61     1:00.46 (30.85)                                        
  2 Hemingway, Patrick  12 LPAC-MA              1:02.70    1:02.41 B      
                  29.90     1:02.41 (32.51)                                        
  3 Arms, Trevor J      11 CVAC-MA              1:02.90    1:03.08 B      
                  30.42     1:03.08 (32.66)                                        
  4 Distenfeld, Tyler   12 CVAC-MA              1:03.84    1:04.11 B      
                  30.72     1:04.11 (33.39)                                        
  5 Hause, Kaleb S      12 BAY-MA               1:04.54    1:05.85 B      
                  31.71     1:05.85 (34.14)                                        
  6 Cunningham, Joshua  11 RY-MA                1:06.10    1:06.23 B      
                  31.93     1:06.23 (34.30)                                        
  7 Sherk, Zachery      12 RY-MA                1:09.84    1:06.42 B      
                  31.52     1:06.42 (34.90)                                        
  8 Hohman, Brendan M   12 DSC-MA               1:07.53    1:06.93 B      
                  32.17     1:06.93 (34.76)                                        
  9 So, Ian J           11 WSY-MA               1:07.58    1:07.17 B      
                  32.61     1:07.17 (34.56)                                        
 10 Boyce, Ryan A       11 WSY-MA               1:07.26    1:07.71 B      
                  32.85     1:07.71 (34.86)                                        
 11 Wingert, Andreas M  11 HAC-MA               1:07.68    1:07.97 B      
                  32.69     1:07.97 (35.28)                                        
 11 Lemishko, Michael   11 NHAC-MA              1:10.31    1:07.97 B      
                  32.48     1:07.97 (35.49)                                        
 13 Shockey, Nicholas   11 RY-MA                1:09.33    1:09.82 B      
                  33.19     1:09.82 (36.63)                                        
 14 Ojha, Sidd M        11 MSA-MA               1:09.74    1:09.98 B      
                  34.32     1:09.98 (35.66)                                        
 15 Hebel, Evan         11 RY-MA                1:09.71    1:10.12 B      
                  32.82     1:10.12 (37.30)                                        
 16 Horning, Adam D     12 NHAC-MA              1:08.95    1:10.28 B      
                  33.67     1:10.28 (36.61)                                        
 17 Dillon, Mason R     11 SLST-MA-MA           1:10.18    1:10.39 B      
                  33.60     1:10.39 (36.79)                                        
 18 Knopsnyder, Lucas   12 RY-MA                1:08.71    1:10.71 B      
                  33.72     1:10.71 (36.99)                                        
 19 Strieb, Sam         11 RY-MA                1:06.07    1:11.86 B      
                  33.50     1:11.86 (38.36)                                        
 20 Hancock, Jonah M    12 LPAC-MA              1:09.19    1:12.20        
                  33.98     1:12.20 (38.22)                                        
 21 Kint, Colby J       12 CVAC-MA              1:11.05    1:13.31        
                  35.56     1:13.31 (37.75)                                        
 22 Wilson, Devin       11 SHIP-MA              1:11.56    1:16.44        
                  35.56     1:16.44 (40.88)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Peck, Tanner J      12 MSA-MA               1:12.29    1:12.53        
                  34.16     1:12.53 (38.37)                                        
  2 Fisic, Trevor N     11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:14.20    1:15.27        
                  35.52     1:15.27 (39.75)                                        
  3 Carricato, Dominic  11 HAC-MA               1:18.86    1:15.55        
                  36.41     1:15.55 (39.14)                                        
  4 Commale, Joseph J   11 MSA-MA               1:24.77    1:18.78        
                  39.15     1:18.78 (39.63)                                        
  5 Sweigart, Joseph D  12 DSC-MA               1:14.89    1:18.90        
                  36.28     1:18.90 (42.62)                                        
  6 Thompson, Will C    11 MSA-MA               1:22.19    1:20.52        
  7 Pepper, Will P      11 NHAC-MA              1:27.47    1:25.83        
                  40.34     1:25.83 (45.49)                                        
  8 Risser, Samuel S    12 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:27.61        
                  42.67     1:27.61 (44.94)                                        
  9 Hackman, Seth R     11 LAC-MA               1:31.07    1:30.10        
                  42.29     1:30.10 (47.81)                                        
 10 Alander, Evan P     11 HAC-MA               1:27.64    1:37.45        
                  43.59     1:37.45 (53.86)                                        
 -- Burns, Michael P    11 NHAC-MA              1:47.53         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  45.88          DQ (17.36)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.29  AAAA
                38.19  AAA
                40.09  AA
                41.69  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
                41.99  A
                53.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Foltz, Caroline A   10 DSC-MA                 41.34      40.33 MAJO   
  2 Perot, Liz B        10 FSSC-MA                40.44      40.92 MAJO   
  3 Turner, Sara C      10 EPAC-MA                41.86      41.33 MAJO   
  4 Chang, Lauren M     10 EPAC-MA                41.63      41.34 MAJO   
  5 Sandock, Leah J     10 LAC-MA                 41.14      41.38 MAJO   
  6 Powell, Kari G       9 SHIP-MA                40.93      41.50 MAJO   
  7 Stramara, Gabriell  10 FSSC-MA                41.65      42.09 B      
B - Division  
  1 Lavigne, Renee R    10 COLLEGIATE-MA          43.78      41.20 MAJO   
  2 Collins, Abigail B  10 WSY-MA                 43.48      43.14 B      
  3 Harnish, Gretta L   10 FSSC-MA                44.34      43.21 B      
  4 Burton, Apolina M   10 UN-MA                  42.93      43.50 B      
  5 Staretz, Presley E  10 EPAC-MA                46.22      44.26 B      
  6 Gao, Emily           9 RY-MA                  43.95      44.62 B      
  7 Valeriano, Morgan   10 RY-MA                  45.13      45.32 B      
  8 Gring, Sydney        9 RY-MA                  44.94      45.69 B      
  9 Wang, Marina C       9 MSA-MA                 47.27      46.06 B      
 10 Howard, Lily E      10 DSC-MA                 46.14      46.74 B      
 11 Ober, Jenna E       10 FSSC-MA                47.61      48.26 B      
 12 Hahn, Melanie R      9 FSSC-MA                49.99      48.36 B      
 13 Douglass, Gaia E    10 EPAC-MA                46.35      48.40 B      
 14 Nguyen, Kayla M     10 SLST-MA-MA             48.20      48.76 B      
 15 Freedman, Rebecca   10 CVAC-MA                47.33      48.90 B      
 16 Liang, Sarah M       9 MSA-MA                 49.54      49.25 B      
 17 Epoca, Kelsey L     10 COLLEGIATE-MA          47.07      49.30 B      
 17 Ketterman, Katelyn  10 GETTYSBURG-MA          46.47      49.30 B      
 19 Eckert, Madeline M   9 FSSC-MA                47.69      49.50 B      
 20 Sandhaus, Eliza M    9 COLLEGIATE-MA          46.11      49.56 B      
 21 Kelly, Bryna        10 NHAC-MA                52.40      49.63 B      
 22 Horning, Lauren E    9 NHAC-MA                50.31      49.83 B      
 23 Schmidt, Kylie M    10 MSA-MA                 47.03      50.63 B      
 24 Bender, Lacey L     10 DSC-MA                 51.58      52.75 B      
 25 Oswald, Aimee       10 RY-MA                  52.18      53.01 B      
 26 Benka-Davies, Zoe    9 COLLEGIATE-MA          49.75      53.42 B      
 27 Downs, Lyndsey A    10 MSA-MA                 51.94      56.89        
 -- Skiles, Araceli G    9 WSY-MA                 44.79         DQ        
      False start
 -- Barone, Kamryn R     9 WSY-MA                 42.36         DQ        
      False start
C - Division  
  1 Taylor, Emily M      9 LAC-MA                 54.17      48.00 B      
  2 Heberlig, Sarah L   10 LAC-MA                    NT      49.04 B      
  3 Parry, Kayla G       9 LAC-MA               1:19.42      49.55 B      
  4 Humay, Kayla A      10 NHAC-MA                55.31      49.83 B      
  5 Evans, Faith A       9 EPAC-MA              1:00.54      49.85 B      
  6 Nissley, Raegan G    9 NHAC-MA                   NT      50.09 B      
  7 Caramenico, Isabel  10 NHAC-MA                   NT      51.10 B      
  8 Cunningham, Madiso   9 RY-MA                  54.36      51.17 B      
  9 Miskin, Hannah M     9 EPAC-MA                   NT      51.54 B      
 10 Marshall, Lillian   10 EPAC-MA                   NT      53.16 B      
 11 Miller, Jenna A      9 SUNY-MA                54.44      53.47 B      
 12 McMullen, Lydia K    9 HAC-MA                 58.41      54.01        
 13 Rice, Marah F        9 WSY-MA                 53.92      54.75        
 14 Gomez-Fischer, Ori  10 MSA-MA                 58.37      54.78        
 15 Landis, Avery E      9 DSC-MA                 56.45      55.85        
 16 Li, Sharon *        10 HAC-MA                    NT      56.89        
 17 D'Souza, Rachel N    9 COLLEGIATE-MA          57.13      57.63        
 18 Sai, Ria            10 WSY-MA                 59.41    1:00.44        
 19 Groff, Tristan H     9 DSC-MA                 59.47    1:01.27        
 20 Risser, Audrey L     9 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:02.70        
 21 Edupuganti, Priyan  10 WSY-MA               1:09.11    1:03.62        
 22 Lee, Madison M       9 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:03.91        
 23 O'Donnell, Shannon   9 SHIP-MA              1:12.15    1:04.62        
 24 Rideout, Peyton A    9 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:08.41        
 25 DeTrempe, Maria O   10 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:09.04        
 -- Manning, Vanessa A  10 MSA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Miller, Jocelyn F   10 NHAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.19  AAAA
                38.09  AAA
                39.99  AA
                41.89  A
                42.19  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
                53.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Logan W      10 SLST-MA-MA             36.43      36.48 AAA    
B - Division  
  1 Chedraoui, Troy H    9 FSSC-MA                45.04      42.07 MAJO   
  2 Hershey, Ethan D    10 FSSC-MA                44.87      44.02 B      
  3 Moll, James M       10 LAC-MA                 47.44      44.21 B      
  4 Lee, Ryan           10 WSY-MA                 43.67      45.41 B      
  5 Chen, Matthew L      9 SUNY-MA                47.98      46.04 B      
  6 Wang, Andrew H      10 MSA-MA                 48.01      46.25 B      
  7 Engle, Pete J       10 WSY-MA                 51.47      47.25 B      
  8 Hartz, Logan J       9 FSSC-MA                48.44      48.08 B      
  9 Hancock, Zachary     9 LPAC-MA                50.19      49.22 B      
 10 Maietta, Ryan P      9 FSSC-MA                48.70      50.99 B      
 11 Krause, Colin E     10 SHIP-MA                52.99      51.21 B      
 12 Burrowes, Owen C    10 FSSC-MA                52.22      52.97 B      
 13 Buckwalter, Aidan   10 FSSC-MA                51.00      54.43        
C - Division  
  1 Kupsky, Eric         9 UN-MA                     NT      40.57 A      
  2 Ivory, Christopher   9 MSA-MA                    NT      47.06 B      
  3 Wagner, Evan J       9 LPAC-MA                   NT      49.31 B      
  4 Martin, Nick J      10 HAC-MA                    NT      52.74 B      
  5 Woods, Jack         10 RY-MA                  54.32      54.89        
  6 Drummond, Colin     10 MSA-MA                 54.48      55.14        
  7 Pavlek, Aiden D     10 NHAC-MA                53.46      57.18        
  8 Reigner, Benjamin    9 NHAC-MA                   NT      57.70        
  9 George, Kiran L      9 DSC-MA                 56.46      57.71        
 10 Hasse, Peter E       9 NHAC-MA              1:12.85      58.85        
 11 Inacio, Thomas A    10 SLST-MA-MA           1:02.08    1:06.31        
 -- Manning, Ryan J      9 MSA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 -- Liu, Ethan           9 MSA-MA                 57.48         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                32.79  AAAA
                34.29  AAA
                35.89  AA
                36.09  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
                37.49  A
                43.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doss, Gabrielle H   11 SUNY-MA                35.51      34.36 AA     
  2 Rickert, Marlee     12 RY-MA                  35.66      35.50 AA     
  3 Ortiz, Madison J    11 FSC-LEBY-MA            36.03      35.71 AA     
  4 Fruhwirth, Hannah   11 MSA-MA                 36.80      36.78 A      
  5 Hardy, Sarah R      12 GETTYSBURG-MA          36.35      36.79 A      
  6 Martz, Kaia         11 RY-MA                  36.29      37.35 A      
  7 Sullivan, McKaylie  11 MSA-MA                 37.07      38.22 B      
  8 Deraco, Kylie E     11 DSC-MA                 36.74      38.48 B      
B - Division  
  1 Stuhltrager, Morga  12 FSSC-MA                37.73      35.83 AA     
  2 O'Neill, Claire R   11 EAC-MA                 37.50      37.53 B      
  3 Lyesnykova, Alina   11 CVAC-MA                38.39      37.64 B      
  4 Fink, Alexis M      12 EAC-MA                 38.02      37.79 B      
  5 Lavigne, Rachel A   12 COLLEGIATE-MA          38.54      38.07 B      
  6 Dabbs, Gabriella M  11 EAC-MA                 38.15      38.48 B      
  7 Freeman, Kailee J   12 FSSC-MA                38.38      38.51 B      
  8 Cherrie, Anna       12 RY-MA                  38.24      38.52 B      
  9 Smith, Isabel A     11 FSSC-MA                40.35      38.78 B      
 10 Osanitsch, Maddie   12 SHIP-MA                40.26      39.09 B      
 11 Stier, Chae R       12 WSY-MA                 40.49      39.51 B      
 12 Recce, Alena S      11 LPAC-MA                39.18      39.75 B      
 13 Paulsen, Molly G    12 SUNY-MA                38.35      39.76 B      
 14 Zimmerman, Hannah   11 LPAC-MA                39.84      40.18 B      
 15 Chung, Shana J      12 MSA-MA                 38.29      40.39 B      
 16 Nguyen, Ashley M    12 SLST-MA-MA             39.54      40.69 B      
 17 Humphrey, Delaney   11 SUNY-MA                43.52      40.88 B      
 18 Miller, Isabel A    11 FSSC-MA                41.87      41.05 B      
 19 Piccone, Sofia M    11 MSA-MA                 40.25      41.14 B      
 20 Rowe, Alaina D      11 FSSC-MA                41.34      41.21 B      
 21 Parry, Ashley N     11 LAC-MA                 43.58      41.28 B      
 22 Woren, Hannah L     12 CVAC-MA                42.87      41.61 B      
 23 Wasielevski, Sarah  11 RY-MA                  39.57      41.71 B      
 24 Gill, Molly M       12 SUNY-MA                43.04      41.76 B      
 25 Logan, Hannah K     12 LPAC-MA                41.97      41.86 B      
 26 Alexander, Abby M   12 WSY-MA                 40.90      42.09 B      
 27 Myers, Kitty N      12 WSY-MA                 42.90      42.59 B      
 28 Jacobson, Ilana R   12 WSY-MA                 42.67      42.83 B      
 29 Eckerd, Kate E      11 MSA-MA                 42.63      42.95 B      
 30 Lee, Lauren M       12 COLLEGIATE-MA          40.72      43.20 B      
 31 Fritz, Maddy M      11 NHAC-MA                43.65      43.27 B      
 32 Hardick, Clara      11 RY-MA                  42.42      43.56 B      
 33 Dehoff, Jena L      12 WSY-MA                 41.56      44.31        
 34 Lester, Aubrey E    11 FSSC-MA                42.47      44.34        
 -- Jones, Sierra D     12 WSY-MA                 40.93         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
C - Division  
  1 Reed, Emma E        12 EPAC-MA                   NT      39.27 B      
  2 Shaffer, Maggie O   11 FSSC-MA                44.99      40.26 B      
  3 Rouleau, Emily      11 RY-MA                     NT      41.06 B      
  4 Courtot, Dannielle  11 FSSC-MA                44.01      41.46 B      
  5 Nolt, Ashley N      11 NHAC-MA                45.15      42.51 B      
  6 Collier, Sophia R   11 DSC-MA                    NT      44.15        
  7 Groff, Avery        11 DSC-MA                 50.39      44.62        
  8 Zimmerman, Marlee   12 LPAC-MA                43.86      44.88        
  9 Boldizar, Hope E    11 FSSC-MA                44.54      44.90        
 10 Frey, Brynn A       11 FSSC-MA                45.99      45.27        
 11 Stillman, Lauren J  12 NHAC-MA                46.20      45.59        
 12 McHenry, Sarah      11 BAY-MA                    NT      45.60        
 13 Emmerling, Anya M   11 LAC-MA                 44.60      45.65        
 14 Shumaker, Olivia E  11 DSC-MA                 45.42      45.66        
 15 Mahler, Emily N     12 UN-MA                  45.02      45.91        
 16 Hasse, Elizabeth A  12 NHAC-MA                46.39      46.72        
 17 Fluhr, Breanna R    11 FSSC-MA                47.50      47.18        
 18 Reigner, Susanna M  11 UN-MA                  54.57      47.29        
 19 Connor, Rachel      11 SHIP-MA                48.87      47.52        
 20 Bonin, Lily M       11 FSC-LEBY-MA            49.26      47.55        
 21 Ruddle, Jillian T   12 HAC-MA                 46.04      47.61        
 22 Chiappa, Bella G    11 MSA-MA                 50.10      48.73        
 23 Stockslager, Sadie  11 SHIP-MA                   NT      49.56        
 24 Slifer, Millie G    12 MSA-MA                 47.39      49.71        
 25 Roark, Cassidy A    12 DSC-MA                 47.77      50.58        
 26 Kerchner, Ashley M  11 NHAC-MA                56.48      52.11        
 27 DeTrempe, Gabriell  12 NHAC-MA                   NT      53.88        
 28 Pilsner, Kate G     11 NHAC-MA                53.55      55.62        
 29 Weir, Zoe L         11 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:05.99        
 -- Henson, Shae L      11 NHAC-MA                55.97         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rann, Maxine M      11 NHAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                31.69  AAAA
                33.39  AAA
                35.19  AA
                36.09  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
                36.89  A
                43.79  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Zachary  12 EPAC-MA                30.73      30.51 AAAA   
  2 Sherk, Zachery      12 RY-MA                  34.89      34.52 AA     
  3 Miller, Zack Q      12 COLLEGIATE-MA          34.50      34.84 AA     
  4 Lutter, Samuel A    12 DSC-MA                 35.90      36.13 A      
  5 Chase, Tommy        12 WSY-MA                 36.55      36.69 A      
  6 Leaman, Micah A     12 FSSC-MA                36.76      38.06 B      
B - Division  
  1 Arms, Trevor J      11 CVAC-MA                37.85      36.79 A      
  2 McCurley, Aiden     12 RY-MA                  37.03      36.97 B      
  3 Powell, Lek C       11 SHIP-MA                37.95      37.52 B      
  4 Dix, Jacob J        11 EPAC-MA                37.29      37.63 B      
  5 Heckman, Brody E    12 RY-MA                  37.55      37.68 B      
  6 Calhoun, Graham C   11 FSSC-MA                38.49      38.37 B      
  7 Hemingway, Patrick  12 LPAC-MA                38.69      39.01 B      
  8 Hohman, Brendan M   12 DSC-MA                 39.48      39.12 B      
  9 Cunningham, Joshua  11 RY-MA                  39.70      39.35 B      
 10 Dowling, Jack C     11 LPAC-MA                38.66      39.60 B      
 11 Gingrich, Henry H   11 FSSC-MA                39.88      40.86 B      
 12 Distenfeld, Tyler   12 CVAC-MA                39.90      40.99 B      
 13 Lemishko, Michael   11 NHAC-MA                43.42      41.43 B      
 14 So, Ian J           11 WSY-MA                 42.67      41.50 B      
 15 Wilson, Devin       11 SHIP-MA                43.56      42.32 B      
 16 Hause, Kaleb S      12 BAY-MA                 41.62      43.03 B      
 17 Dillon, Mason R     11 SLST-MA-MA             40.81      43.41 B      
C - Division  
  1 Horning, Adam D     12 NHAC-MA                44.24      43.85        
  2 Boyce, Ryan A       11 WSY-MA                 44.04      44.77        
  2 Kint, Colby J       12 CVAC-MA                49.35      44.77        
  4 Hancock, Jonah M    12 LPAC-MA                   NT      44.89        
  5 Carricato, Dominic  11 HAC-MA                 48.66      45.55        
  6 Knopsnyder, Lucas   12 RY-MA                  47.81      45.64        
  7 Thompson, Will C    11 MSA-MA                 48.74      45.87        
  8 Ojha, Sidd M        11 MSA-MA                 51.09      46.49        
  9 Shockey, Nicholas   11 RY-MA                  47.78      47.03        
 10 Fisic, Trevor N     11 COLLEGIATE-MA          55.28      47.81        
 11 Strieb, Sam         11 RY-MA                  47.20      48.48        
 12 Alander, Evan P     11 HAC-MA                 51.36      50.33        
 13 Pepper, Will P      11 NHAC-MA                50.68      52.05        
 14 Hackman, Seth R     11 LAC-MA                 52.77      52.41        
 15 Risser, Samuel S    12 NHAC-MA                   NT      52.94        
 16 Burns, Michael P    11 NHAC-MA                55.83      53.31        
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.39  AAAA
              1:13.99  AAA
              1:17.69  AA
              1:18.89  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
              1:21.39  A
              1:43.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Zoe R    10 EPAC-MA              1:15.45    1:13.81 AAA    
                  32.56     1:13.81 (41.25)                                        
  2 Stramara, Gabriell  10 FSSC-MA              1:16.81    1:15.32 AA     
                  33.82     1:15.32 (41.50)                                        
  3 Foltz, Caroline A   10 DSC-MA               1:16.00    1:15.46 AA     
                  35.04     1:15.46 (40.42)                                        
  4 Sandock, Leah J     10 LAC-MA               1:16.16    1:16.61 AA     
                  35.19     1:16.61 (41.42)                                        
  5 Chang, Lauren M     10 EPAC-MA              1:19.25    1:16.74 AA     
                  36.29     1:16.74 (40.45)                                        
  6 Turner, Sara C      10 EPAC-MA              1:18.23    1:17.01 AA     
                  36.49     1:17.01 (40.52)                                        
  7 Lavigne, Renee R    10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:19.76    1:17.59 AA     
                  35.75     1:17.59 (41.84)                                        
  8 Burton, Apolina M   10 UN-MA                1:17.53    1:18.61 MAJO   
                  36.28     1:18.61 (42.33)                                        
  9 Brainard, Hannah E  10 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:21.17    1:22.11 B      
                  38.50     1:22.11 (43.61)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Gao, Emily           9 RY-MA                1:21.54    1:19.95 A      
                  36.94     1:19.95 (43.01)                                        
  2 Cherrie, Emily      10 RY-MA                1:21.67    1:19.96 A      
                  37.59     1:19.96 (42.37)                                        
  3 Staretz, Presley E  10 EPAC-MA              1:23.09    1:20.15 A      
                  36.89     1:20.15 (43.26)                                        
  4 Powell, Kari G       9 SHIP-MA              1:21.78    1:22.18 B      
                  39.41     1:22.18 (42.77)                                        
  5 Warfel, Eloise E    10 FSSC-MA              1:23.80    1:22.29 B      
                  37.56     1:22.29 (44.73)                                        
  6 Eisenhofer, Katie   10 RY-MA                1:21.96    1:23.94 B      
  7 Valeriano, Morgan   10 RY-MA                1:24.56    1:24.50 B      
                  39.16     1:24.50 (45.34)                                        
  8 Perot, Liz B        10 FSSC-MA              1:23.26    1:24.63 B      
                  42.13     1:24.63 (42.50)                                        
  9 Deluca, Kate M       9 EPAC-MA              1:31.68    1:24.74 B      
                  39.90     1:24.74 (44.84)                                        
 10 Collins, Abigail B  10 WSY-MA               1:32.48    1:25.31 B      
                  42.04     1:25.31 (43.27)                                        
 11 Blatt, Sarah A      10 RY-MA                1:25.21    1:25.59 B      
                  40.73     1:25.59 (44.86)                                        
 12 Barone, Kamryn R     9 WSY-MA               1:25.93    1:26.14 B      
 13 Wang, Marina C       9 MSA-MA               1:29.08    1:26.64 B      
                  44.13     1:26.64 (42.51)                                        
 14 Ober, Jenna E       10 FSSC-MA              1:32.73    1:29.62 B      
                  41.19     1:29.62 (48.43)                                        
 15 Harnish, Gretta L   10 FSSC-MA              1:32.44    1:29.95 B      
                  42.13     1:29.95 (47.82)                                        
 16 Douglass, Gaia E    10 EPAC-MA              1:31.08    1:30.15 B      
                  41.45     1:30.15 (48.70)                                        
 17 Hahn, Melanie R      9 FSSC-MA              1:30.06    1:30.39 B      
 18 Freedman, Rebecca   10 CVAC-MA              1:29.04    1:30.66 B      
                  43.47     1:30.66 (47.19)                                        
 19 Ketterman, Katelyn  10 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:28.73    1:31.61 B      
                  42.08     1:31.61 (49.53)                                        
 20 Howard, Lily E      10 DSC-MA               1:32.91    1:32.28 B      
                  45.84     1:32.28 (46.44)                                        
 21 Nguyen, Kayla M     10 SLST-MA-MA           1:28.49    1:32.35 B      
 22 McMullen, Lydia K    9 HAC-MA               1:35.21    1:33.74 B      
                  42.75     1:33.74 (50.99)                                        
 23 Shannon, Kimberly    9 SUNY-MA              1:39.97    1:33.89 B      
                  45.41     1:33.89 (48.48)                                        
 24 Shore, Isabel A     10 WSY-MA               1:32.42    1:34.25 B      
                  44.80     1:34.25 (49.45)                                        
 25 Sandhaus, Eliza M    9 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:27.61    1:35.11 B      
                  42.53     1:35.11 (52.58)                                        
 26 Eckert, Madeline M   9 FSSC-MA              1:35.08    1:35.63 B      
                  43.73     1:35.63 (51.90)                                        
 27 Rice, Marah F        9 WSY-MA               1:32.65    1:35.72 B      
                  42.92     1:35.72 (52.80)                                        
 28 Horning, Lauren E    9 NHAC-MA              1:41.23    1:36.60 B      
                  46.62     1:36.60 (49.98)                                        
 29 Taylor, Emily M      9 LAC-MA               1:40.49    1:36.72 B      
                  47.30     1:36.72 (49.42)                                        
 30 Cunningham, Madiso   9 RY-MA                1:35.00    1:37.60 B      
                  45.74     1:37.60 (51.86)                                        
 31 Huber, Jenna C      10 DSC-MA               1:40.91    1:37.65 B      
                  47.03     1:37.65 (50.62)                                        
 32 Schmid, Romi G      10 DSC-MA               1:35.41    1:38.20 B      
                  46.24     1:38.20 (51.96)                                        
 33 Liang, Sarah M       9 MSA-MA               1:38.17    1:38.51 B      
                  48.54     1:38.51 (49.97)                                        
 34 Epoca, Kelsey L     10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:36.08    1:38.55 B      
                  48.01     1:38.55 (50.54)                                        
 35 Bender, Lacey L     10 DSC-MA               1:42.13    1:39.74 B      
                  46.11     1:39.74 (53.63)                                        
 36 Schmidt, Kylie M    10 MSA-MA               1:35.83    1:40.17 B      
                  46.29     1:40.17 (53.88)                                        
 37 Benka-Davies, Zoe    9 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:39.12    1:42.55 B      
                  47.86     1:42.55 (54.69)                                        
 38 Downs, Lyndsey A    10 MSA-MA               1:40.54    1:45.82        
                  51.27     1:45.82 (54.55)                                        
 39 Miller, Katelyn G    9 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:43.06    1:48.15        
                  50.82     1:48.15 (57.33)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Brenner, Ellie L     9 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:23.39 B      
                  36.45     1:23.39 (46.94)                                        
  2 Jackson, Avery      10 RY-MA                     NT    1:30.83 B      
                  43.42     1:30.83 (47.41)                                        
  3 Evans, Faith A       9 EPAC-MA              1:51.76    1:38.27 B      
                  47.01     1:38.27 (51.26)                                        
  4 Aceto, Allison J     9 MSA-MA               2:05.24    1:39.67 B      
                  48.31     1:39.67 (51.36)                                        
  5 Ebert, Madison L    10 HAC-MA               1:43.40    1:41.41 B      
                  46.90     1:41.41 (54.51)                                        
  6 Heberlig, Sarah L   10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:41.47 B      
                  50.01     1:41.47 (51.46)                                        
  7 Marshall, Lillian   10 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:42.33 B      
                  50.74     1:42.33 (51.59)                                        
  8 Kelly, Bryna        10 NHAC-MA              1:53.67    1:42.55 B      
                  50.39     1:42.55 (52.16)                                        
  9 Humay, Kayla A      10 NHAC-MA              1:53.74    1:45.41        
                  52.26     1:45.41 (53.15)                                        
 10 Caramenico, Isabel  10 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:45.96        
                  51.28     1:45.96 (54.68)                                        
 11 Wivell, Katie R     10 GETTYSBURG-MA        3:23.51    1:46.70        
                  48.21     1:46.70 (58.49)                                        
 12 Gomez-Fischer, Ori  10 MSA-MA               1:58.59    1:47.08        
                  50.56     1:47.08 (56.52)                                        
 13 Miskin, Hannah M     9 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:47.13        
                  52.58     1:47.13 (54.55)                                        
 14 Nissley, Raegan G    9 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:47.17        
                  49.95     1:47.17 (57.22)                                        
 15 Cusack, Caroline M   9 MSA-MA               1:50.29    1:51.31        
                  51.00   1:51.31 (1:00.31)                                        
 16 Rideout, Peyton A    9 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:55.98        
 17 Risser, Audrey L     9 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:03.08        
                1:00.73   2:03.08 (1:02.35)                                        
 18 DeTrempe, Maria O   10 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:05.36        
 19 Peck, Kari G        10 MSA-MA                    NT    2:06.42        
                  55.28   2:06.42 (1:11.14)                                        
 -- Edupuganti, Priyan  10 WSY-MA               1:54.93         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
                  56.47        DQ (1:05.57)                                        
 -- Landis, Avery E      9 DSC-MA               1:50.07         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                1:00.84          DQ (59.80)                                        
 -- Manning, Vanessa A  10 MSA-MA                    NT        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  AAAA
              1:13.69  AAA
              1:16.99  AA
              1:18.69  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
              1:20.39  A
              1:40.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hain, Alex C        10 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:19.41    1:16.12 AA     
                  34.05     1:16.12 (42.07)                                        
  2 Smith, Logan W      10 SLST-MA-MA           1:17.29    1:17.59 MAJO   
                  36.92     1:17.59 (40.67)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Chedraoui, Troy H    9 FSSC-MA              1:22.38    1:21.39 B      
                  37.68     1:21.39 (43.71)                                        
  2 Freeman, Cole T     10 FSSC-MA              1:24.09    1:22.49 B      
                  38.76     1:22.49 (43.73)                                        
  3 Hershey, Ethan D    10 FSSC-MA              1:28.14    1:25.55 B      
                  40.69     1:25.55 (44.86)                                        
  4 Chen, Matthew L      9 SUNY-MA              1:25.08    1:25.97 B      
                  39.37     1:25.97 (46.60)                                        
  5 Lee, Ryan           10 WSY-MA               1:24.19    1:26.04 B      
                  43.10     1:26.04 (42.94)                                        
  6 Wingert, Stephen A   9 HAC-MA               1:33.55    1:26.54 B      
  7 Hause, Ryan N        9 BAY-MA               1:24.37    1:27.39 B      
                  38.98     1:27.39 (48.41)                                        
  7 Taylor, Payton B     9 WSY-MA               1:26.06    1:27.39 B      
                  42.89     1:27.39 (44.50)                                        
  9 Engle, Pete J       10 WSY-MA               1:29.80    1:30.69 B      
                  41.39     1:30.69 (49.30)                                        
 10 Yoon, Sondo          9 WSY-MA               1:27.57    1:32.11 B      
                  45.40     1:32.11 (46.71)                                        
 11 Hartz, Logan J       9 FSSC-MA              1:32.66    1:32.38 B      
                  44.86     1:32.38 (47.52)                                        
 12 Maietta, Ryan P      9 FSSC-MA              1:28.43    1:32.75 B      
 13 Krause, Colin E     10 SHIP-MA              1:39.27    1:35.07 B      
                  42.04     1:35.07 (53.03)                                        
 14 Wang, Andrew H      10 MSA-MA               1:35.86    1:35.33 B      
                  45.20     1:35.33 (50.13)                                        
 15 Simes, Colby A      10 NHAC-MA              1:32.91    1:36.45 B      
                  42.95     1:36.45 (53.50)                                        
 16 Hancock, Zachary     9 LPAC-MA              1:33.22    1:42.08        
                  49.09     1:42.08 (52.99)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Kupsky, Eric         9 UN-MA                     NT    1:13.55 AAA    
                  35.32     1:13.55 (38.23)                                        
  2 Guckavan, Gavin M   10 SLST-MA-MA                NT    1:21.01 B      
                  36.41     1:21.01 (44.60)                                        
  3 Ivory, Christopher   9 MSA-MA                    NT    1:35.98 B      
                  47.28     1:35.98 (48.70)                                        
  4 Drummond, Colin     10 MSA-MA               1:42.91    1:41.93        
                  48.37     1:41.93 (53.56)                                        
  5 Stevens, Tyler J    10 FSSC-MA              1:43.51    1:42.75        
                  47.09     1:42.75 (55.66)                                        
  6 Marks, Carter R      9 MSA-MA                    NT    1:43.91        
                  49.25     1:43.91 (54.66)                                        
  7 Woods, Jack         10 RY-MA                1:50.30    1:45.06        
                  48.47     1:45.06 (56.59)                                        
  8 Burrowes, Owen C    10 FSSC-MA              1:44.22    1:46.97        
                  51.89     1:46.97 (55.08)                                        
  9 Pavlek, Aiden D     10 NHAC-MA              1:49.15    1:47.05        
                  50.69     1:47.05 (56.36)                                        
 10 Best, David J        9 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:47.25        
                  50.19     1:47.25 (57.06)                                        
 11 Woerner, Davis C     9 MSA-MA                    NT    1:47.72        
                  52.53     1:47.72 (55.19)                                        
 12 Buckwalter, Aidan   10 FSSC-MA              1:46.70    1:47.84        
                  53.32     1:47.84 (54.52)                                        
 13 Reigner, Benjamin    9 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:48.46        
                  51.27     1:48.46 (57.19)                                        
 14 Hasse, Peter E       9 NHAC-MA              2:17.46    1:54.83        
 15 Houston, Caleb G     9 EPAC-MA              1:49.62    1:57.25        
                  56.02   1:57.25 (1:01.23)                                        
 16 Verma, Aayush       10 HAC-MA                    NT    1:58.97        
                  57.64   1:58.97 (1:01.33)                                        
 17 Hidalgo, Carlos M    9 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT    1:58.98        
                  57.46   1:58.98 (1:01.52)                                        
 18 George, Kiran L      9 DSC-MA               1:59.73    2:02.53        
                1:02.75     2:02.53 (59.78)                                        
 19 Pavlek, Alex R      10 NHAC-MA              2:00.61    2:03.85        
                  16.52   2:03.85 (1:47.33)                                        
 20 Saylor, Ethan J      9 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:18.88        
                  59.81   2:18.88 (1:19.07)                                        
 21 Saylor, Braydon P    9 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:35.63        
 -- Liu, Ethan           9 MSA-MA               1:56.97         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  43.79          DQ (54.13)                                        
 -- Paterno, Jack G     10 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      No touch - breast
                  48.04        DQ (1:09.70)                                        
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:51.49  AAAA
              4:59.09  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
              5:05.29  AAA
              5:19.19  AA
              5:28.99  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
              5:33.09  A
              6:28.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Uhlin, Brina        12 DSC-MA               5:23.23    5:11.20 AA     
                  33.11     1:12.36 (39.25)     1:52.39 (40.03)     2:30.25 (37.86)
        3:15.09 (44.84)     4:00.86 (45.77)     4:36.20 (35.34)     5:11.20 (35.00)
B - Division  
  1 Yoon, Dahna         12 WSY-MA               5:47.85    5:26.10 MAJO   
                  34.34     1:12.53 (38.19)     1:55.96 (43.43)     2:39.51 (43.55)
        3:26.42 (46.91)     4:13.33 (46.91)     4:49.72 (36.39)     5:26.10 (36.38)
C - Division  
  1 Kupsky, April       12 UN-MA                     NT    4:59.89 AAA    
                  31.92     1:08.56 (36.64)     1:47.21 (38.65)     2:26.86 (39.65)
        3:09.58 (42.72)     3:52.24 (42.66)     4:27.09 (34.85)     4:59.89 (32.80)
  2 Hester, Riley E     12 WSY-MA                    NT    5:11.99 AA     
                  33.00     1:09.87 (36.87)     1:50.84 (40.97)     2:33.00 (42.16)
        3:18.46 (45.46)     4:03.24 (44.78)     4:38.41 (35.17)     5:11.99 (33.58)
  3 Walsh, Gabrielle A  11 EAC-MA                    NT    5:30.38 A      
                  32.76     1:11.71 (38.95)     1:50.33 (38.62)     2:29.10 (38.77)
        3:21.99 (52.89)     4:15.38 (53.39)     4:53.92 (38.54)     5:30.38 (36.46)
  4 Courtot, Dannielle  11 FSSC-MA                   NT    5:42.28 B      
                  37.48     1:21.29 (43.81)     2:03.35 (42.06)     2:45.15 (41.80)
        3:36.37 (51.22)     4:26.68 (50.31)     5:04.61 (37.93)     5:42.28 (37.67)
  5 DiCarlo, Lila M     11 WSY-MA                    NT    5:43.10 B      
                  36.73     1:21.81 (45.08)     2:05.17 (43.36)     2:46.68 (41.51)
        3:36.33 (49.65)     4:27.29 (50.96)     5:05.04 (37.75)     5:43.10 (38.06)
  6 Dehoff, Jena L      12 WSY-MA                    NT    5:49.76 B      
                  37.21     1:20.64 (43.43)     2:04.25 (43.61)     2:47.77 (43.52)
        3:40.14 (52.37)     4:32.25 (52.11)     5:10.97 (38.72)     5:49.76 (38.79)
  7 Hardick, Clara      11 RY-MA                     NT    5:55.23 B      
                  35.52     1:19.67 (44.15)     2:01.94 (42.27)     2:44.72 (42.78)
        3:37.72 (53.00)     4:35.89 (58.17)     5:17.47 (41.58)     5:55.23 (37.76)
  8 Parry, Ashley N     11 LAC-MA                    NT    6:03.63 B      
                  37.89     1:26.59 (48.70)     2:12.19 (45.60)     2:58.56 (46.37)
        3:51.46 (52.90)     4:43.85 (52.39)     5:24.17 (40.32)     6:03.63 (39.46)
  9 Emmerling, Anya M   11 LAC-MA                    NT    6:17.24 B      
                  43.33                             2:21.74 ( )     3:09.58 (47.84)
        4:02.86 (53.28)     4:57.02 (54.16)     5:36.47 (39.45)     6:17.24 (40.77)
 10 Jacobson, Ilana R   12 WSY-MA                    NT    6:22.64 B      
                  40.51     1:33.02 (52.51)     2:20.49 (47.47)     3:08.74 (48.25)
        4:01.88 (53.14)     4:55.37 (53.49)   6:22.64 (1:27.27)                    
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:43.09  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
              4:45.09  AAAA
              4:58.69  AAA
              5:12.19  AA
              5:25.79  A
              5:31.19  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
              6:20.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Zachary  12 EPAC-MA              4:39.80    4:35.60 SRCH   
                  28.61     1:03.22 (34.61)     1:38.15 (34.93)     2:12.62 (34.47)
        2:51.87 (39.25)     3:33.04 (41.17)     4:05.21 (32.17)     4:35.60 (30.39)
  2 Chase, Tommy        12 WSY-MA               5:14.45    5:11.72 AA     
                  34.73     1:15.70 (40.97)     1:55.33 (39.63)     2:34.31 (38.98)
        3:16.55 (42.24)     4:00.81 (44.26)     4:36.73 (35.92)     5:11.72 (34.99)
C - Division  
  1 Wingert, Andreas M  11 HAC-MA                    NT    5:45.26 B      
                  38.26     1:23.37 (45.11)     2:04.94 (41.57)     2:48.11 (43.17)
        3:36.99 (48.88)     4:26.21 (49.22)     5:05.82 (39.61)     5:45.26 (39.44)
  2 Boyce, Ryan A       11 WSY-MA                    NT    5:52.45 B      
                  38.22   2:07.85 (1:29.63)                             2:52.63 ( )
        3:44.22 (51.59)     4:36.13 (51.91)     5:15.10 (38.97)     5:52.45 (37.35)
  3 Kint, Colby J       12 CVAC-MA                   NT    6:38.05        
                  47.74     1:47.25 (59.51)     2:37.66 (50.41)     3:27.54 (49.88)
        4:23.01 (55.47)     5:15.66 (52.65)     5:57.86 (42.20)     6:38.05 (40.19)
 
Event 47  Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:51.89  AAAA
              1:55.99  SECT 2015 SC Sectionals
              1:57.19  AAA
              2:01.99  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
              2:02.49  AA
              2:07.89  A
              2:29.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Seiberlich, Emma W  15 PAY-MA               1:51.82    1:55.04 SECT   
                  26.59       55.47 (28.88)     1:25.25 (29.78)     1:55.04 (29.79)
  2 Tafuto, Vivian M    17 HAC-MA               1:51.92    1:55.64 SECT   
                  26.90       55.95 (29.05)     1:26.19 (30.24)     1:55.64 (29.45)
  3 Newman, Meredith L  16 FSSC-MA              1:56.92    1:55.71 SECT   
                  26.94       56.46 (29.52)     1:26.38 (29.92)     1:55.71 (29.33)
  4 Lee, Maggie M       17 HAC-MA               1:52.60    1:58.02 SRCH   
                  27.59       57.01 (29.42)     1:27.30 (30.29)     1:58.02 (30.72)
  5 Schouten, Emma G    16 FSSC-MA              1:57.09    1:58.40 SRCH   
                  27.39       56.92 (29.53)     1:27.64 (30.72)     1:58.40 (30.76)
  6 Marino, Sam         17 RY-MA                1:52.57    1:58.58 SRCH   
                  27.20       56.34 (29.14)     1:26.97 (30.63)     1:58.58 (31.61)
  7 Haines, Morgan M    15 RY-MA                1:55.89    2:00.91 SRCH   
                  28.04       58.56 (30.52)     1:29.78 (31.22)     2:00.91 (31.13)
  8 Robertson, Bailey   16 HAC-MA               1:57.35    2:01.16 SRCH   
                  28.37       59.23 (30.86)     1:30.67 (31.44)     2:01.16 (30.49)
  9 Gring, MacKenzie    16 RY-MA                1:55.34    2:01.19 SRCH   
                  27.88       58.24 (30.36)     1:29.44 (31.20)     2:01.19 (31.75)
 10 Rippon, Caylene A   15 HAC-MA               2:03.69    2:02.02 AA     
                  29.33     1:00.77 (31.44)     1:32.25 (31.48)     2:02.02 (29.77)
 11 Nakano, Tomomi      15 HAC-MA               2:04.48    2:02.25 AA     
                  28.88       59.70 (30.82)     1:31.15 (31.45)     2:02.25 (31.10)
 12 DeFoor, Geena       17 UN-MA                2:04.66    2:02.46 AA     
                  27.82       58.34 (30.52)     1:30.22 (31.88)     2:02.46 (32.24)
 13 Hollenbach, Kaylee  15 HAC-MA               1:59.15    2:02.76 A      
                  28.49       59.68 (31.19)     1:31.23 (31.55)     2:02.76 (31.53)
 14 Yuhas, Gabrielle E  17 MSA-MA               2:05.34    2:02.85 A      
                  28.50       59.39 (30.89)     1:31.29 (31.90)     2:02.85 (31.56)
 15 Szajnuk, Kimmi A    16 WSY-MA               1:57.67    2:03.09 A      
                  28.03       59.70 (31.67)     1:31.95 (32.25)     2:03.09 (31.14)
 16 Glassmire, Alexis   17 RY-MA                1:59.23    2:03.27 A      
                  28.37       59.60 (31.23)     1:32.12 (32.52)     2:03.27 (31.15)
 17 Mercer, Sydney N    17 SUNY-MA              1:55.59    2:03.86 A      
                  28.73       59.70 (30.97)     1:31.77 (32.07)     2:03.86 (32.09)
 18 Lear, Sophie M      15 DSC-MA               2:07.39    2:04.22 A      
                  27.61       58.81 (31.20)     1:31.40 (32.59)     2:04.22 (32.82)
 19 Shaffer, Autumn     16 RY-MA                1:56.79    2:04.47 A      
                  28.09       58.97 (30.88)     1:31.87 (32.90)     2:04.47 (32.60)
 20 Relford, Griffin A  16 FSSC-MA              2:03.86    2:05.73 A      
                  28.43       59.98 (31.55)     1:33.24 (33.26)     2:05.73 (32.49)
 21 Abraham, Nicki      17 RY-MA                2:03.26    2:06.86 A      
                  28.85     1:00.79 (31.94)     1:34.12 (33.33)     2:06.86 (32.74)
 22 Weeden, Caitlynn R  16 WSY-MA               2:06.73    2:07.35 A      
                  29.00     1:01.37 (32.37)     1:34.89 (33.52)     2:07.35 (32.46)
 23 Lance, Anna A       15 FSSC-MA              2:05.34    2:07.39 A      
                  29.67     1:02.42 (32.75)     1:36.06 (33.64)     2:07.39 (31.33)
 24 dePerrot, Danielle  17 DSC-MA               2:04.78    2:07.40 A      
                  29.01     1:00.63 (31.62)     1:34.27 (33.64)     2:07.40 (33.13)
 25 Kegel, Samantha J   17 LAC-MA               1:59.91    2:07.89 A      
                  28.74     1:00.84 (32.10)     1:34.09 (33.25)     2:07.89 (33.80)
 26 Siverling, Courtne  17 MSA-MA               2:00.13    2:08.96 B      
                  29.51     1:02.10 (32.59)     1:35.64 (33.54)     2:08.96 (33.32)
 27 Bieber, Brianna J   15 LAC-MA               2:02.01    2:09.75 B      
                  29.18     1:01.87 (32.69)     1:36.26 (34.39)     2:09.75 (33.49)
 28 Adams, Julia T      17 RY-MA                2:01.98    2:10.21 B      
                  30.19     1:03.29 (33.10)     1:37.16 (33.87)     2:10.21 (33.05)
 29 Trudel, Julia A     16 MSA-MA               2:05.09    2:10.53 B      
                  30.03     1:03.03 (33.00)     1:36.80 (33.77)     2:10.53 (33.73)
 30 Gelgot, Caity L     16 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:07.34    2:11.94 B      
                  29.73     1:03.58 (33.85)     1:38.47 (34.89)     2:11.94 (33.47)
B - Division  
  1 Wyand, Emily M      18 FSSC-MA              2:08.68    2:07.61 A      
                  30.22     1:03.20 (32.98)     1:35.52 (32.32)     2:07.61 (32.09)
  2 Sturla, Haley E     16 FSSC-MA              2:15.04    2:08.15 B      
                  30.00     1:02.74 (32.74)     1:35.85 (33.11)     2:08.15 (32.30)
  3 Fravel, Olivia A    15 SUNY-MA              2:09.07    2:08.25 B      
                  29.04     1:00.78 (31.74)     1:34.71 (33.93)     2:08.25 (33.54)
  4 Raasch, Tara E      16 FSSC-MA              2:13.57    2:08.54 B      
                  29.37     1:01.84 (32.47)     1:35.21 (33.37)     2:08.54 (33.33)
  5 Hood, Emma R        16 UN-NJ-NJ             2:11.54    2:11.00 B      
                  28.65     1:01.38 (32.73)     1:35.76 (34.38)     2:11.00 (35.24)
  6 Lukesh, Nicole Ros  15 CYC RALLY-MA         2:08.70    2:11.45 B      
                  30.81     1:04.10 (33.29)     1:38.11 (34.01)     2:11.45 (33.34)
  7 O'Connor, Kaleigh   16 WSY-MA               2:08.13    2:11.47 B      
                  30.33     1:03.61 (33.28)     1:38.12 (34.51)     2:11.47 (33.35)
  8 Huyen, Sarah Y      17 FSSC-MA              2:09.58    2:12.16 B      
                  29.86     1:04.51 (34.65)     1:40.01 (35.50)     2:12.16 (32.15)
  9 Rehrig, Rachel L    15 RY-MA                2:15.39    2:12.42 B      
                  29.93     1:03.50 (33.57)   2:12.42 (1:08.92)                    
 10 Kraft, Madelynn     16 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:17.87    2:12.52 B      
                  31.04     1:04.67 (33.63)     1:38.96 (34.29)     2:12.52 (33.56)
 11 Brenner, Maddie R   15 EPAC-MA              2:09.98    2:12.58 B      
                  30.53     1:03.81 (33.28)     1:38.78 (34.97)     2:12.58 (33.80)
 12 Margraf, Jesse P    15 WSY-MA               2:12.15    2:14.09 B      
                  28.98     1:02.52 (33.54)     1:38.57 (36.05)     2:14.09 (35.52)
 13 Yoder, Valerie      17 RY-MA                2:08.43    2:14.11 B      
                  31.02     1:04.63 (33.61)     1:39.68 (35.05)     2:14.11 (34.43)
 14 Stansbury, Sara R   15 SUNY-MA              2:16.66    2:15.44 B      
                  30.88     1:05.12 (34.24)     1:40.42 (35.30)     2:15.44 (35.02)
 15 Glassmire, Hannah   15 RY-MA                2:16.01    2:16.35 B      
                  31.09     1:05.73 (34.64)     1:41.71 (35.98)     2:16.35 (34.64)
 16 Sanderson, Emma C   16 EPAC-MA              2:16.45    2:16.40 B      
                  31.95     1:06.70 (34.75)     1:42.07 (35.37)     2:16.40 (34.33)
 17 Hudak, Kaitlin M    15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:15.78    2:17.21 B      
                  31.04     1:06.85 (35.81)     1:43.09 (36.24)     2:17.21 (34.12)
 18 Wagner, Jeanine R   17 NHAC-MA              2:10.97    2:17.55 B      
                  31.38     1:06.89 (35.51)     1:43.36 (36.47)     2:17.55 (34.19)
 19 Betsock, Courtney   15 SUNY-MA              2:13.86    2:17.94 B      
                  30.38     1:04.80 (34.42)     1:41.54 (36.74)     2:17.94 (36.40)
 20 Fittery, Brigette   17 NHAC-MA              2:09.59    2:17.98 B      
                  31.45     1:06.94 (35.49)     1:43.18 (36.24)     2:17.98 (34.80)
 21 Wagner, Mary        16 UN-MA                2:22.00    2:18.12 B      
                  31.11     1:06.38 (35.27)   2:18.12 (1:11.74)                    
 22 Mackrell, Jaime L   16 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:17.51    2:20.59 B      
                  31.69     1:07.29 (35.60)     1:44.20 (36.91)     2:20.59 (36.39)
 23 Caribardi, Colleen  15 SUNY-MA              2:19.71    2:20.66 B      
                  32.27     1:07.99 (35.72)     1:44.86 (36.87)     2:20.66 (35.80)
 24 Migatulski, Katie   16 EPAC-MA              2:14.36    2:24.26 B      
                  31.04     1:06.65 (35.61)   2:24.26 (1:17.61)                    
 25 Hoffman, Caroline   15 WSY-MA               2:20.50    2:24.86 B      
                  33.01     1:10.00 (36.99)     1:48.02 (38.02)     2:24.86 (36.84)
 26 Fisher, Erin N      17 EPAC-MA              2:28.04    2:27.69 B      
                  33.78     1:11.27 (37.49)     1:50.00 (38.73)     2:27.69 (37.69)
 27 Carrasco, Hannah N  15 HAC-MA               2:24.96    2:28.04 B      
                  34.38     1:12.69 (38.31)   2:28.04 (1:15.35)                    
 28 Fulford, Rachel M   15 NHAC-MA              2:27.13    2:28.06 B      
                  32.95     1:11.62 (38.67)     1:50.34 (38.72)     2:28.06 (37.72)
C - Division  
  1 Dissinger, Amelia   16 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:21.45 B      
                1:45.31     2:21.56 (36.25)         2:21.45 ( )                    
  2 Caramenico, Morgan  16 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:27.25 B      
                  33.66     1:11.84 (38.18)     1:50.89 (39.05)     2:27.25 (36.36)
 
Event 48  Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:41.99  AAAA
              1:46.49  SECT 2015 SC Sectionals
              1:46.89  AAA
              1:51.69  AA
              1:52.39  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
              1:56.59  A
              2:15.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Beard, Billy G      17 MSA-MA               1:40.19    1:43.74 SECT   
                  23.88       50.19 (26.31)     1:16.57 (26.38)     1:43.74 (27.17)
  2 Filippini, Vincent  17 RY-MA                1:41.25    1:44.93 SECT   
                  24.22       50.12 (25.90)     1:16.81 (26.69)     1:44.93 (28.12)
  3 Parks, Eddie        17 UN-MA                1:43.61    1:45.68 SECT   
                  24.13       51.70 (27.57)     1:19.78 (28.08)     1:45.68 (25.90)
  4 Markley, Arthur M   15 DSC-MA               1:45.55    1:46.44 SECT   
                  24.85       51.96 (27.11)     1:19.47 (27.51)     1:46.44 (26.97)
  5 Uhlin, Keir L       16 DSC-MA               1:46.44    1:46.46 SECT   
                  25.05       52.38 (27.33)     1:19.33 (26.95)     1:46.46 (27.13)
  6 Jacome, Miguel M    14 LAC-MA               1:47.64    1:47.28 AA     
                  25.46       52.71 (27.25)     1:20.28 (27.57)     1:47.28 (27.00)
  7 Merighi, Don        16 UN-MA                1:52.73    1:48.47 AA     
                  24.79       52.32 (27.53)     1:20.57 (28.25)     1:48.47 (27.90)
  8 Lear, Casey M       16 DSC-MA               1:50.06    1:50.16 AA     
                  25.61       53.61 (28.00)     1:21.84 (28.23)     1:50.16 (28.32)
  9 Lance, Jack H       17 FSSC-MA              1:56.10    1:50.20 AA     
                  25.51       53.16 (27.65)     1:21.76 (28.60)     1:50.20 (28.44)
 10 Cicala, Christophe  17 FSSC-MA              1:56.50    1:50.29 AA     
                  25.33       53.28 (27.95)     1:22.24 (28.96)     1:50.29 (28.05)
 11 Stadel, Riley E     17 DSC-MA               1:51.90    1:51.23 AA     
                  25.23       53.40 (28.17)     1:22.62 (29.22)     1:51.23 (28.61)
 12 Ceneviva, Zach J    17 HAC-MA               1:43.59    1:51.61 AA     
                  24.64       52.05 (27.41)     1:21.27 (29.22)     1:51.61 (30.34)
 13 Wyant, Jordan T     16 WSY-MA               1:52.98    1:52.10 SRCH   
                  25.05       53.23 (28.18)     1:22.55 (29.32)     1:52.10 (29.55)
 14 Kushner, Jack M     17 HAC-MA               1:48.85    1:52.25 SRCH   
                  25.63       53.78 (28.15)     1:23.26 (29.48)     1:52.25 (28.99)
 15 Handley, Keenan L   17 WSY-MA               1:46.41    1:52.34 SRCH   
                  26.02       54.00 (27.98)     1:23.12 (29.12)     1:52.34 (29.22)
 16 Shapiro, Adon L     18 SUNY-MA              1:45.58    1:52.96 A      
                  25.88       54.24 (28.36)     1:23.40 (29.16)     1:52.96 (29.56)
 17 Krum, Hunter L      17 SUNY-MA              1:47.86    1:54.00 A      
                  26.92       55.64 (28.72)     1:24.84 (29.20)     1:54.00 (29.16)
 18 Bergan, Aidan M     16 MSA-MA               1:49.70    1:54.11 A      
                  26.72       55.96 (29.24)     1:24.92 (28.96)     1:54.11 (29.19)
 19 Elzer, Nathan T     15 UN-MA                1:53.54    1:54.32 A      
                  26.26       55.16 (28.90)     1:24.71 (29.55)     1:54.32 (29.61)
 20 Yohe, Joshua S      16 EPAC-MA              1:53.18    1:54.41 A      
                  26.13       55.08 (28.95)     1:25.20 (30.12)     1:54.41 (29.21)
 21 Knabb, Oliver P     18 LAC-MA               1:55.37    1:55.21 A      
                  26.49       54.78 (28.29)     1:25.36 (30.58)     1:55.21 (29.85)
 22 Schwartz, Austin W  17 HAC-MA               1:54.44    1:55.52 A      
                  27.09       56.27 (29.18)     1:25.90 (29.63)     1:55.52 (29.62)
 23 Wolfe, Drew         17 SUNY-MA              1:56.46    1:55.96 A      
                  27.05       55.99 (28.94)     1:25.97 (29.98)     1:55.96 (29.99)
 24 Young, Jason K      15 HAC-MA               1:51.45    1:56.10 A      
                  26.33       55.32 (28.99)     1:25.83 (30.51)     1:56.10 (30.27)
 25 Howard, Alex W      16 DSC-MA               1:54.82    1:56.30 A      
                  25.26       54.31 (29.05)     1:25.28 (30.97)     1:56.30 (31.02)
 26 Hsueh, Alan         15 UN-MA                1:54.19    1:57.76 B      
                  26.14       56.00 (29.86)     1:27.67 (31.67)     1:57.76 (30.09)
 27 Malafronte, Joseph  16 SUNY-MA              1:46.18    1:58.18 B      
                  27.30       56.74 (29.44)     1:27.32 (30.58)     1:58.18 (30.86)
 28 Monroig, Nico R     15 SUNY-MA              1:49.82    1:58.41 B      
                  26.74       57.18 (30.44)     1:28.34 (31.16)     1:58.41 (30.07)
 29 Hammaker, Rhyce M   16 EPAC-MA              1:55.71    1:59.67 B      
                  26.01       55.36 (29.35)     1:27.20 (31.84)     1:59.67 (32.47)
B - Division  
  1 Griest, Tim D       16 FSSC-MA              1:57.86    1:50.32 AA     
                  24.60       52.05 (27.45)     1:21.44 (29.39)     1:50.32 (28.88)
  2 Connors, John M     15 MSA-MA               1:58.43    1:57.09 B      
                  27.60       57.37 (29.77)     1:27.36 (29.99)     1:57.09 (29.73)
  3 Logan, Daniel C     15 EPAC-MA              1:57.03    1:57.20 B      
                  26.60       56.79 (30.19)     1:27.25 (30.46)     1:57.20 (29.95)
  4 Hwang, Alan W       15 HAC-MA               1:56.76    1:57.79 B      
                  27.90       58.24 (30.34)     1:27.86 (29.62)     1:57.79 (29.93)
  5 Paparo, Alex M      17 FSSC-MA              2:02.51    1:58.44 B      
                  27.26       56.84 (29.58)     1:27.47 (30.63)     1:58.44 (30.97)
  6 Hohman, Ryan P      15 DSC-MA               1:57.68    1:58.94 B      
                  26.80       57.01 (30.21)     1:28.21 (31.20)     1:58.94 (30.73)
  7 Feryo, Matt         15 UN-MA                1:59.91    1:59.46 B      
                  27.76       58.24 (30.48)     1:29.11 (30.87)     1:59.46 (30.35)
  8 Heisey, Nathan C    15 FSSC-MA              1:58.24    1:59.55 B      
                  26.34       57.08 (30.74)     1:28.93 (31.85)     1:59.55 (30.62)
  9 Keck, Hunter        15 RY-MA                2:06.23    2:00.07 B      
                  26.94       57.25 (30.31)     1:28.96 (31.71)     2:00.07 (31.11)
 10 Guo, Jason          15 HAC-MA               1:58.42    2:00.99 B      
                  27.95       58.23 (30.28)     1:30.01 (31.78)     2:00.99 (30.98)
 11 Lee, Peter S        17 HAC-MA               2:01.01    2:01.49 B      
                  28.14       59.08 (30.94)     1:31.04 (31.96)     2:01.49 (30.45)
 12 Anthony, Evan W     17 FSSC-MA              2:02.57    2:02.17 B      
                  26.95       57.41 (30.46)     1:30.26 (32.85)     2:02.17 (31.91)
 13 Hirshberg, Sam L    17 HAC-MA               2:01.94    2:02.30 B      
                  27.83       58.39 (30.56)     1:30.68 (32.29)     2:02.30 (31.62)
 14 Emmerling, Luke A   15 LAC-MA               2:03.98    2:02.45 B      
                  27.67       58.90 (31.23)     1:31.21 (32.31)     2:02.45 (31.24)
 15 Roadcap, Mason M    15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:06.21    2:05.45 B      
                  27.90       58.96 (31.06)     1:32.16 (33.20)     2:05.45 (33.29)
 16 Colosi, Matthew     15 LAC-MA               2:06.55    2:05.93 B      
                  27.89       59.14 (31.25)     1:32.62 (33.48)     2:05.93 (33.31)
 17 Shannon, Eric W     16 DSC-MA               2:07.50    2:06.90 B      
                  29.92     1:02.96 (33.04)     1:36.37 (33.41)     2:06.90 (30.53)
 18 Patton, Randy J     15 MSA-MA               2:08.27    2:07.55 B      
                  29.43     1:01.91 (32.48)     1:35.09 (33.18)     2:07.55 (32.46)
 19 Kline, Ben C        17 SUNY-MA              1:59.83    2:08.34 B      
                  28.76     1:00.68 (31.92)     1:34.18 (33.50)     2:08.34 (34.16)
 20 Hasse, James K      16 NHAC-MA              2:09.51    2:11.48 B      
                  29.80   1:39.44 (1:09.64)     2:11.44 (32.00)      2:11.48 (0.04)
 21 Gothel, Michael C   16 SUNY-MA              2:06.23    2:14.15 B      
                  29.49     1:03.34 (33.85)     1:38.74 (35.40)     2:14.15 (35.41)
 22 Leicht, Jonathan W  16 EPAC-MA              2:14.80    2:16.22        
                  28.37     1:01.62 (33.25)     1:38.35 (36.73)     2:16.22 (37.87)
C - Division  
  1 Schaffer, Bryce     16 RY-MA                     NT    1:55.56 A      
                  25.99       55.38 (29.39)     1:25.90 (30.52)     1:55.56 (29.66)
  2 Raab, Timothy J     17 HAC-MA               2:25.30    2:03.51 B      
                  27.30       58.71 (31.41)     1:31.76 (33.05)     2:03.51 (31.75)
  3 Frey, Logan S       16 NHAC-MA              2:22.14    2:20.02        
                  27.78     1:00.37 (32.59)     1:38.24 (37.87)     2:20.02 (41.78)
  4 Mohler, E N         16 NHAC-MA              2:21.01    2:24.38        
                1:07.43                             2:24.34 ( )      2:24.38 (0.04)
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:55.49  AAAA
              1:55.99  SECT 2015 SC Sectionals
              2:00.99  AAA
              2:01.99  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
              2:04.09  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
              2:06.49  AA
              2:11.99  A
              2:33.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Barone, Kayla A     14 WSY-MA               1:58.28    1:57.85 AAA    
                  27.73       57.51 (29.78)     1:27.77 (30.26)     1:57.85 (30.08)
  2 Yunginger, Amy P    14 FSSC-MA              2:00.84    1:59.88 AAA    
                  27.88       57.72 (29.84)     1:28.84 (31.12)     1:59.88 (31.04)
  3 Doss, Abigail P     13 SUNY-MA              1:57.72    2:00.99 AAA    
                  28.85       59.51 (30.66)     1:30.48 (30.97)     2:00.99 (30.51)
  4 Wyant, Sarah R      14 WSY-MA               1:55.96    2:01.18 SRCH   
                  27.79       58.29 (30.50)     1:29.91 (31.62)     2:01.18 (31.27)
  5 Salembier, Eva M    14 FSSC-MA              2:06.66    2:02.10 MAJO   
                  28.37       59.31 (30.94)     1:31.30 (31.99)     2:02.10 (30.80)
  6 Gring, Cameron      13 RY-MA                2:01.23    2:03.81 MAJO   
                  28.56       59.82 (31.26)     1:31.87 (32.05)     2:03.81 (31.94)
  7 Newman, Paige C     14 FSSC-MA              2:08.59    2:05.00 AA     
                  28.19     1:00.05 (31.86)     1:33.20 (33.15)     2:05.00 (31.80)
  8 Michaels, Lauren K  13 SUNY-MA              2:08.41    2:07.74 A      
                  29.44     1:01.70 (32.26)     1:34.90 (33.20)     2:07.74 (32.84)
  9 Brown, Becca M      14 RY-MA                2:06.08    2:08.00 A      
                  28.44     1:00.05 (31.61)     1:34.35 (34.30)     2:08.00 (33.65)
 10 Lee, Nicole A       13 WSY-MA               2:10.18    2:08.74 A      
                  29.49     1:02.55 (33.06)     1:36.08 (33.53)     2:08.74 (32.66)
 11 Chase, Mimi F       14 WSY-MA               2:10.82    2:09.06 A      
                  30.10     1:03.27 (33.17)     1:36.43 (33.16)     2:09.06 (32.63)
 12 Van der Sleen, Emi  13 RY-MA                2:08.44    2:10.71 A      
                  27.66     1:00.35 (32.69)     1:34.79 (34.44)     2:10.71 (35.92)
 13 Berra, Lindsay C    14 WSY-MA               2:11.97    2:13.39 B      
                  30.51     1:04.12 (33.61)     1:39.11 (34.99)     2:13.39 (34.28)
 14 Chedraoui, Maya G   14 FSSC-MA              2:10.86    2:13.48 B      
                  30.42     1:04.52 (34.10)     1:39.50 (34.98)     2:13.48 (33.98)
B - Division  
  1 Jelinek, Kori S     14 UN-MA                2:15.39    2:09.42 A      
                  29.47     1:01.43 (31.96)     1:35.21 (33.78)     2:09.42 (34.21)
  2 Lupi, Giavanna      13 UN-MA                2:19.26    2:11.49 A      
                  29.20     1:01.93 (32.73)     1:37.19 (35.26)     2:11.49 (34.30)
  3 Noll, Brandi M      14 RY-MA                2:14.50    2:12.40 B      
                  28.78     1:01.97 (33.19)     1:37.40 (35.43)     2:12.40 (35.00)
  4 Dubbs, Karrison     13 RY-MA                2:16.79    2:14.82 B      
                  30.31     1:05.48 (35.17)     1:41.56 (36.08)     2:14.82 (33.26)
  5 Van der Sleen, Kat  13 RY-MA                2:12.68    2:15.38 B      
                  29.72     1:04.39 (34.67)     1:40.14 (35.75)     2:15.38 (35.24)
  6 Fravel, Sarah E     14 SUNY-MA              2:16.96    2:16.57 B      
                  29.66     1:04.34 (34.68)     1:41.48 (37.14)     2:16.57 (35.09)
  7 Mallams, Kylie E    13 SUNY-MA              2:16.95    2:16.62 B      
                  31.08     1:06.32 (35.24)     1:41.98 (35.66)     2:16.62 (34.64)
  8 Jelinek, Kayla M    14 UN-MA                2:19.17    2:17.02 B      
                  30.88     1:05.06 (34.18)     1:41.26 (36.20)     2:17.02 (35.76)
  9 Brown, Abigail R    13 WSY-MA               2:19.46    2:19.62 B      
                  31.95     1:07.74 (35.79)   2:19.62 (1:11.88)                    
 10 Marek, Rachel E     14 LOCK HAVEN-MA        2:17.11    2:20.82 B      
                  33.02     1:09.66 (36.64)     1:46.62 (36.96)     2:20.82 (34.20)
 11 Stone, Michaela R   14 NHAC-MA              2:14.89    2:21.45 B      
                  30.26     1:05.67 (35.41)     1:43.49 (37.82)     2:21.45 (37.96)
 12 Kramer, Nina E      13 LAC-MA               2:17.62    2:22.27 B      
                  31.41     1:06.89 (35.48)     1:44.46 (37.57)     2:22.27 (37.81)
 13 Eichman, Olivia A   13 HAC-MA               2:21.89    2:24.21 B      
                  32.31     1:09.48 (37.17)     1:47.35 (37.87)     2:24.21 (36.86)
 14 Gorman, Kira        14 RY-MA                2:22.25    2:25.34 B      
                  32.85     1:10.23 (37.38)     1:48.83 (38.60)     2:25.34 (36.51)
 15 Bonin, Ryan M       13 FSC-LEBY-MA          2:26.96    2:25.81 B      
                  33.07     1:10.43 (37.36)     1:48.88 (38.45)     2:25.81 (36.93)
 16 Mohler, Skylar J    14 NHAC-MA              2:27.90    2:27.92 B      
                  32.94     1:10.33 (37.39)     1:49.19 (38.86)     2:27.92 (38.73)
C - Division  
  1 Best, Alison M      13 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:21.30 B      
                  32.81     1:08.46 (35.65)     1:45.28 (36.82)     2:21.30 (36.02)
  2 Shifflet, Erin S    13 SLST-MA-MA           2:43.68    2:28.61 B      
                  32.88     1:11.06 (38.18)     1:51.30 (40.24)     2:28.61 (37.31)
  3 Johnson, Marissa R  13 SHIP-MA                   NT    2:28.65 B      
                  38.78     1:23.63 (44.85)     2:11.93 (48.30)     2:28.65 (16.72)
  4 Tardibuono, Taylor  13 LAC-MA               2:43.50    2:29.67 B      
                  31.53     1:09.54 (38.01)     1:49.79 (40.25)     2:29.67 (39.88)
  5 Seitz, Margaux A    14 WSY-MA               2:34.20    2:32.08 B      
                                1:12.90 ( )   2:32.08 (1:19.18)                    
  6 Kriner, Ember J     14 LAC-MA               2:37.02    2:33.89 B      
                  33.46     1:12.47 (39.01)     1:52.90 (40.43)     2:33.89 (40.99)
  7 Ovalle, Anna D      14 LAC-MA               3:17.05    3:06.85        
                  38.50     1:26.60 (48.10)     2:18.84 (52.24)     3:06.85 (48.01)
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:46.49  SECT 2015 SC Sectionals
              1:48.39  AAAA
              1:52.39  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
              1:53.59  AAA
              1:58.69  AA
              1:58.89  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
              2:03.89  A
              2:24.49  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bennett, Marc       14 UN-MA                2:03.04    1:52.77 AAA    
                  25.81       54.98 (29.17)     1:23.81 (28.83)     1:52.77 (28.96)
  2 Skiles, Logan G     13 WSY-MA               1:53.47    1:55.73 AA     
                  25.38       55.41 (30.03)     1:25.91 (30.50)     1:55.73 (29.82)
  3 Sensenich, Colin D  14 FSSC-MA              1:56.30    1:56.70 AA     
                  25.83       55.67 (29.84)     1:26.49 (30.82)     1:56.70 (30.21)
  4 Uhlin, Cade T       14 DSC-MA               1:59.22    1:56.71 AA     
                  26.78       56.51 (29.73)     1:26.52 (30.01)     1:56.71 (30.19)
  5 Gwiazdowski, Colin  14 RY-MA                2:00.44    1:57.53 AA     
                  26.81       56.75 (29.94)     1:27.40 (30.65)     1:57.53 (30.13)
  6 Lance, Oliver P     13 FSSC-MA              2:00.35    1:58.71 MAJO   
                  27.23       57.50 (30.27)     1:28.33 (30.83)     1:58.71 (30.38)
  7 Bergan, Jared H     14 MSA-MA               2:01.12    1:59.75 A      
                  27.13       57.03 (29.90)     1:28.18 (31.15)     1:59.75 (31.57)
  8 Valeriano, Max      13 RY-MA                2:01.50    2:00.13 A      
                  27.33       57.73 (30.40)     1:29.13 (31.40)     2:00.13 (31.00)
  9 Yoffe, Matthew J    14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:03.12    2:02.49 A      
                  27.39       59.58 (32.19)     1:32.80 (33.22)     2:02.49 (29.69)
B - Division  
  1 Gingrich, Charlie   13 FSSC-MA              2:08.86    1:57.89 AA     
                  27.77       58.37 (30.60)     1:28.79 (30.42)     1:57.89 (29.10)
  2 Moll, Joe T         14 LAC-MA               2:05.55    1:58.76 MAJO   
                  26.88       56.58 (29.70)     1:28.03 (31.45)     1:58.76 (30.73)
  3 Mahler, Adam P      14 UN-MA                2:05.84    2:03.44 A      
                  28.64     1:00.14 (31.50)     1:32.84 (32.70)     2:03.44 (30.60)
  4 Shockey, Jeremy T   13 RY-MA                2:04.69    2:03.88 A      
                  27.11       58.25 (31.14)     1:31.28 (33.03)     2:03.88 (32.60)
  5 Curran, Donovan Q   13 RY-MA                2:10.97    2:04.38 B      
                  28.68     1:00.94 (32.26)     1:32.70 (31.76)     2:04.38 (31.68)
  6 Perot, Robbie M     13 FSSC-MA              2:08.44    2:04.96 B      
                  28.67     1:00.54 (31.87)     1:33.46 (32.92)     2:04.96 (31.50)
  7 Turlington, Wade W  13 WSY-MA               2:09.24    2:06.16 B      
                  28.34       59.94 (31.60)     1:32.86 (32.92)     2:06.16 (33.30)
  8 Berfield, Nash D    14 LOCK HAVEN-MA        2:10.67    2:07.29 B      
                  28.55     1:01.11 (32.56)     1:34.71 (33.60)     2:07.29 (32.58)
  9 Gomez Fischer, Fer  14 MSA-MA               2:06.89    2:07.58 B      
                  29.71     1:02.78 (33.07)     1:35.92 (33.14)     2:07.58 (31.66)
 10 Glavce, Stefan P    14 FSSC-MA              2:11.77    2:09.70 B      
                  28.25     1:01.21 (32.96)     1:35.22 (34.01)     2:09.70 (34.48)
 11 Hawley, Gabriel L   14 EAC-MA               2:23.61    2:13.29 B      
                  28.74     1:02.96 (34.22)     1:38.63 (35.67)     2:13.29 (34.66)
 12 Corrigan, Jayden M  13 DSC-MA               2:15.59    2:14.39 B      
                  30.75     1:05.49 (34.74)     1:40.11 (34.62)     2:14.39 (34.28)
 13 Feeman, Eddie L     14 LAC-MA               2:22.14    2:14.82 B      
                  29.14     1:03.72 (34.58)     1:40.49 (36.77)     2:14.82 (34.33)
 14 D'Souza, Shawn K    14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:13.35    2:14.83 B      
                  29.27     1:02.17 (32.90)     1:37.94 (35.77)     2:14.83 (36.89)
 15 Atkinson, Bradley   13 DSC-MA               2:12.83    2:15.00 B      
                  30.87     1:05.98 (35.11)     1:40.86 (34.88)     2:15.00 (34.14)
 16 Snyder, Jake T      13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:18.81    2:15.10 B      
                  30.37     1:04.70 (34.33)     1:40.34 (35.64)     2:15.10 (34.76)
 17 Mandrell, Gage A    13 FSSC-MA              2:10.78    2:16.59 B      
                  29.98     1:04.43 (34.45)     1:40.65 (36.22)     2:16.59 (35.94)
 18 Dix, Jonah C        14 EPAC-MA              2:17.59    2:18.40 B      
                  30.12     1:06.14 (36.02)     1:42.91 (36.77)     2:18.40 (35.49)
 19 Houser, Colby R     14 EPAC-MA              2:14.71    2:18.46 B      
                  30.34     1:05.50 (35.16)     1:42.45 (36.95)     2:18.46 (36.01)
 20 Burrows, Joshuah J  13 SLST-MA-MA           2:24.14    2:22.54 B      
                  32.60     1:08.91 (36.31)     1:46.96 (38.05)     2:22.54 (35.58)
C - Division  
  1 Estep, Kaiden       13 SHIP-MA              2:26.87    2:22.50 B      
                  32.19     1:07.79 (35.60)     1:45.44 (37.65)     2:22.50 (37.06)
  2 McVeagh, Jorden T   13 CVAC-MA              2:26.38    2:24.30 B      
                  32.23     1:08.37 (36.14)     1:46.54 (38.17)     2:24.30 (37.76)
  3 Damiano, Eric D     14 MSA-MA               2:30.00    2:24.69        
                  31.39     1:09.03 (37.64)     1:47.60 (38.57)     2:24.69 (37.09)
  4 Powell, Rob A       14 UNAT-MD              2:41.84    2:34.50        
                  32.89     1:12.57 (39.68)     1:54.23 (41.66)     2:34.50 (40.27)
  5 Juengling, Erik A   13 LAC-MA               2:40.30    2:36.00        
                  35.14     1:15.37 (40.23)     1:56.23 (40.86)     2:36.00 (39.77)
  6 Fisher, Garrett M   13 NHAC-MA              2:44.74    2:41.52        
                  35.49     1:18.06 (42.57)     2:00.55 (42.49)     2:41.52 (40.97)
  7 Ortiz, Brian J      13 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:47.15        
                  33.65     1:14.97 (41.32)   2:47.15 (1:32.18)                    
 
Event 51  Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                56.19  AAAA
                58.89  AAA
                59.19  SECT 2015 SC Sectionals
              1:01.59  AA
              1:03.59  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
              1:04.29  A
              1:14.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Seiberlich, Emma W  15 PAY-MA                 54.98      57.45 AAA    
                  27.75       57.45 (29.70)                                        
  2 Rippon, Caylene A   15 HAC-MA                 57.20      59.48 AA     
                  28.49       59.48 (30.99)                                        
  2 Tafuto, Vivian M    17 HAC-MA                 57.67      59.48 AA     
                  28.36       59.48 (31.12)                                        
  4 Newman, Meredith L  16 FSSC-MA                59.36      59.66 AA     
                  28.32       59.66 (31.34)                                        
  5 Jenkins, Emily E    17 WSY-MA                 59.10    1:00.98 AA     
                  28.54     1:00.98 (32.44)                                        
  6 Buchanan, Kaley R   15 HAC-MA                 55.64    1:01.03 AA     
                  28.75     1:01.03 (32.28)                                        
  7 Marino, Sam         17 RY-MA                  58.12    1:01.16 AA     
                  28.42     1:01.16 (32.74)                                        
  8 Gring, MacKenzie    16 RY-MA                  59.34    1:02.16 SRCH   
                  28.81     1:02.16 (33.35)                                        
  9 Lukesh, Nicole Ros  15 CYC RALLY-MA         1:01.47    1:03.28 SRCH   
                  29.84     1:03.28 (33.44)                                        
 10 Rodgers, Delaney K  17 DSC-MA               1:01.76    1:03.34 SRCH   
                  29.75     1:03.34 (33.59)                                        
 11 Haines, Morgan M    15 RY-MA                1:04.16    1:03.43 SRCH   
                  29.23     1:03.43 (34.20)                                        
 12 Price, Sydney M     16 BAY-MA               1:01.03    1:04.07 A      
                  30.29     1:04.07 (33.78)                                        
 13 Surfus, Taylor M    15 HAC-MA                 59.87    1:04.52 B      
                  29.88     1:04.52 (34.64)                                        
 14 Adams, Julia T      17 RY-MA                1:00.38    1:04.66 B      
                  30.76     1:04.66 (33.90)                                        
 15 Glassmire, Alexis   17 RY-MA                1:01.50    1:04.83 B      
                  30.00     1:04.83 (34.83)                                        
 16 Zeamer, Paetyn A    16 FSSC-MA              1:02.09    1:05.48 B      
                  30.35     1:05.48 (35.13)                                        
 17 Fravel, Olivia A    15 SUNY-MA              1:03.23    1:08.34 B      
                  31.65     1:08.34 (36.69)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Hood, Emma R        16 UN-NJ-NJ             1:04.69    1:03.80 A      
                  29.08     1:03.80 (34.72)                                        
  2 dePerrot, Danielle  17 DSC-MA               1:04.43    1:04.89 B      
                  29.96     1:04.89 (34.93)                                        
  3 Sison, Stephanie A  16 FSSC-MA              1:06.57    1:05.74 B      
                  30.20     1:05.74 (35.54)                                        
  4 Abraham, Nicki      17 RY-MA                1:05.82    1:05.82 B      
                  31.12     1:05.82 (34.70)                                        
  5 Leisher, Ashley J   16 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:05.01    1:06.62 B      
                  31.23     1:06.62 (35.39)                                        
  6 Lear, Sophie M      15 DSC-MA               1:04.78    1:06.64 B      
                  29.51     1:06.64 (37.13)                                        
  7 Iswalt, Olivia J    16 RY-MA                1:05.14    1:06.87 B      
                  31.05     1:06.87 (35.82)                                        
  8 Umberger, Chase L   17 MSA-MA               1:06.07    1:07.67 B      
                  30.32     1:07.67 (37.35)                                        
  9 Labell, Lauren      15 WSY-MA               1:09.67    1:08.17 B      
                  31.44     1:08.17 (36.73)                                        
 10 Brenner, Maddie R   15 EPAC-MA              1:08.45    1:08.28 B      
                  32.03     1:08.28 (36.25)                                        
 11 Yoon, Dahna         12 WSY-MA               1:09.07    1:08.52 B      
                  31.55     1:08.52 (36.97)                                        
 12 Stansbury, Sara R   15 SUNY-MA              1:04.74    1:08.95 B      
                  32.05     1:08.95 (36.90)                                        
 13 Croxall, Emily S    16 HAC-MA               1:07.93    1:09.42 B      
                  31.95     1:09.42 (37.47)                                        
 14 Hills, Caroline Y   16 WSY-MA               1:11.07    1:10.79 B      
                  33.03     1:10.79 (37.76)                                        
 15 Bieber, Brianna J   15 LAC-MA               1:07.09    1:11.34 B      
 -- Gelgot, Caity L     16 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:08.60         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  32.78          DQ (37.73)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Jelinek, Kori S     14 UN-MA                     NT    1:05.55 B      
                  31.61     1:05.55 (33.94)                                        
  2 Rehrig, Rachel L    15 RY-MA                1:18.58    1:10.37 B      
                  32.18     1:10.37 (38.19)                                        
  3 Sanderson, Emma C   16 EPAC-MA              1:25.51    1:19.04        
                  36.18     1:19.04 (42.86)                                        
  4 Hoffman, Caroline   15 WSY-MA               1:23.25    1:21.63        
                  37.29     1:21.63 (44.34)                                        
 -- Fulford, Rachel M   15 NHAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  35.49          DQ (51.44)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                50.49  AAAA
                52.89  AAA
                53.99  SECT 2015 SC Sectionals
                55.29  AA
                57.69  A
                58.39  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
              1:07.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Drexler, Will H     17 HAC-MA                 50.67      51.16 AAA    
                  24.25       51.16 (26.91)                                        
  2 Parks, Eddie        17 UN-MA                  51.72      51.48 AAA    
                  24.62       51.48 (26.86)                                        
  3 Beard, Billy G      17 MSA-MA                 50.02      51.95 AAA    
                  24.03       51.95 (27.92)                                        
  4 Hill, Spencer D     16 WSY-MA                 50.82      52.59 AAA    
                  24.56       52.59 (28.03)                                        
  5 Wilson, J Todd T    16 LAC-MA                 50.95      52.64 AAA    
                  24.48       52.64 (28.16)                                        
  6 Fisher, Ryder H     17 RY-MA                  51.95      52.86 AAA    
                  24.20       52.86 (28.66)                                        
  7 Markley, Arthur M   15 DSC-MA                 52.72      53.37 SECT   
                  25.31       53.37 (28.06)                                        
  8 Schaffer, Bryce     16 RY-MA                  53.74      53.50 SECT   
                  25.07       53.50 (28.43)                                        
  9 Groff, Trent D      17 RY-MA                  53.28      54.05 AA     
                  25.03       54.05 (29.02)                                        
 10 Filippini, Vincent  17 RY-MA                  52.03      54.09 AA     
                  25.25       54.09 (28.84)                                        
 11 Jacome, Miguel M    14 LAC-MA                 56.61      54.99 AA     
                  26.20       54.99 (28.79)                                        
 12 Fissella, Tre D     16 LAC-MA                 53.43      55.40 A      
                  26.02       55.40 (29.38)                                        
 13 Paynter, Chris M    16 HAC-MA                 53.79      55.46 A      
                  25.60       55.46 (29.86)                                        
 14 Uhlin, Keir L       16 DSC-MA                 55.91      55.67 A      
                  26.62       55.67 (29.05)                                        
 15 Ceneviva, Zach J    17 HAC-MA                 52.50      56.60 A      
                  26.56       56.60 (30.04)                                        
 16 Bloom, Nicholas P   16 COLLEGIATE-MA          56.49      56.68 A      
                  26.45       56.68 (30.23)                                        
 17 Ruth, Zachary M     17 LPAC-MA                56.50      56.90 A      
                  26.17       56.90 (30.73)                                        
 18 Daniel, Matt R      17 FSSC-MA                55.94      56.91 A      
                  26.65       56.91 (30.26)                                        
 19 Wyant, Jordan T     16 WSY-MA                 53.49      56.94 A      
                  26.00       56.94 (30.94)                                        
 20 Howard, Alex W      16 DSC-MA                 57.55      57.17 A      
                  26.94       57.17 (30.23)                                        
 21 Kushner, Jack M     17 HAC-MA                 54.61      57.36 A      
                  26.13       57.36 (31.23)                                        
 22 Malafronte, Joseph  16 SUNY-MA                52.84      57.94 SRCH   
                  26.77       57.94 (31.17)                                        
 23 Walters, Caleb M    17 HAC-MA                 55.43      58.27 SRCH   
                  27.36       58.27 (30.91)                                        
 24 Knabb, Oliver P     18 LAC-MA                 54.47      58.33 SRCH   
                  26.85       58.33 (31.48)                                        
 25 Carroll, Bryce W    17 WSY-MA                 57.51      58.54 B      
                  26.96       58.54 (31.58)                                        
 26 Bergan, Aidan M     16 MSA-MA                 57.60      59.21 B      
                  27.09       59.21 (32.12)                                        
 27 Kline, Ben C        17 SUNY-MA                56.56    1:00.72 B      
                  29.22     1:00.72 (31.50)                                        
 28 Loehr, AJ J         16 FSC-LEBY-MA            57.11    1:01.86 B      
                  28.37     1:01.86 (33.49)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Cicala, Christophe  17 FSSC-MA                58.01      56.92 A      
                  26.96       56.92 (29.96)                                        
  2 Kalinowski, Jordan  17 DSC-MA                 57.71      57.47 A      
                  26.49       57.47 (30.98)                                        
  3 Mata, Jonathan T    15 EPAC-MA                58.54      58.19 SRCH   
                  27.08       58.19 (31.11)                                        
  4 Christ, Tyler D     16 RY-MA                1:02.00      58.31 SRCH   
                  26.39       58.31 (31.92)                                        
  5 Schwartz, Austin W  17 HAC-MA                 57.99      58.42 B      
                  27.73       58.42 (30.69)                                        
  6 Merighi, Don        16 UN-MA                1:05.88      58.69 B      
                  27.44       58.69 (31.25)                                        
  7 Hsueh, Alan         15 UN-MA                  57.77      59.04 B      
                  28.34       59.04 (30.70)                                        
  8 Gingrich, Stephen   15 FSSC-MA                59.64      59.06 B      
                  27.95       59.06 (31.11)                                        
  9 Pompei, Alexander   16 EPAC-MA              1:00.81      59.78 B      
                  27.18       59.78 (32.60)                                        
 10 Dengler, Jack T     15 WSY-MA                 58.36      59.79 B      
                  27.23       59.79 (32.56)                                        
 11 Lance, Jack H       17 FSSC-MA              1:02.85    1:00.17 B      
                  27.99     1:00.17 (32.18)                                        
 12 Land, Nathan A      16 FSSC-MA                59.22    1:00.39 B      
                  27.78     1:00.39 (32.61)                                        
 13 Lutter, Tyler A     15 DSC-MA               1:02.42    1:00.52 B      
                  26.99     1:00.52 (33.53)                                        
 14 Ceneviva, Matt R    16 HAC-MA               1:02.02    1:00.71 B      
                  28.13     1:00.71 (32.58)                                        
 15 Mellinger, Marco    17 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:04.63    1:01.42 B      
                  27.99     1:01.42 (33.43)                                        
 16 Hammaker, Rhyce M   16 EPAC-MA                59.83    1:01.97 B      
                  28.65     1:01.97 (33.32)                                        
 17 Guo, Jason          15 HAC-MA               1:02.46    1:02.15 B      
                  29.17     1:02.15 (32.98)                                        
 18 Shultz, Adam M      15 EAC-MA                 59.06    1:02.21 B      
                  27.90     1:02.21 (34.31)                                        
 19 Yohe, Joshua S      16 EPAC-MA              1:02.25    1:03.11 B      
                  28.65     1:03.11 (34.46)                                        
 20 Ziegler, Galen D    17 UNAT-MD              1:01.86    1:03.12 B      
                  29.08     1:03.12 (34.04)                                        
 21 Jacobs, Nate R      16 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:03.51    1:03.16 B      
                  29.14     1:03.16 (34.02)                                        
 22 Walker, Brett A     15 SUNY-MA              1:04.98    1:03.35 B      
                  28.78     1:03.35 (34.57)                                        
 23 Feryo, Matt         15 UN-MA                1:06.98    1:03.61 B      
                  29.88     1:03.61 (33.73)                                        
 24 Monroig, Nico R     15 SUNY-MA              1:04.87    1:04.35 B      
                  30.19     1:04.35 (34.16)                                        
 25 Clem, Gracen X      17 UNAT-MD              1:04.66    1:05.03 B      
                  27.87     1:05.03 (37.16)                                        
 26 Shannon, Eric W     16 DSC-MA               1:05.64    1:05.27 B      
                  30.14     1:05.27 (35.13)                                        
 27 Brudowsky, Erik S   15 EPAC-MA              1:06.18    1:05.77 B      
                  30.98     1:05.77 (34.79)                                        
 28 Gifford, Gary C     18 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:03.73    1:06.05 B      
                  29.66     1:06.05 (36.39)                                        
 29 Fuhrman, Garrett A  15 DSC-MA               1:07.04    1:08.38        
                  31.74     1:08.38 (36.64)                                        
 30 Hasse, James K      16 NHAC-MA              1:06.53    1:09.62        
                  32.19     1:09.62 (37.43)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Zachary, Kevin A    15 HAC-MA                    NT    1:01.26 B      
                  27.74     1:01.26 (33.52)                                        
  2 Emmerling, Luke A   15 LAC-MA               1:08.42    1:08.12        
                  31.10     1:08.12 (37.02)                                        
  3 Sistrunk, Sadiq D   17 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:11.08    1:08.39        
                  30.37     1:08.39 (38.02)                                        
  4 Colosi, Matthew     15 LAC-MA               1:08.36    1:09.49        
                  31.54     1:09.49 (37.95)                                        
  5 Smith, Colin J      17 UNAT-MD                   NT    1:10.91        
                  32.30     1:10.91 (38.61)                                        
  6 Frey, Logan S       16 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:15.48        
                  32.67     1:15.48 (42.81)                                        
  7 May, Sawyer A       15 MSA-MA               1:19.37    1:17.30        
                  34.95     1:17.30 (42.35)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                58.29  AAAA
                59.19  SECT 2015 SC Sectionals
              1:01.09  AAA
              1:03.59  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
              1:03.89  AA
              1:04.69  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
              1:06.59  A
              1:17.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yunginger, Amy P    14 FSSC-MA              1:00.96      59.93 AAA    
                  29.06       59.93 (30.87)                                        
  2 Butzler, Emma J     14 LOCK HAVEN-MA        1:01.22      59.99 AAA    
                  28.03       59.99 (31.96)                                        
  3 Guthridge, Sophie   14 RY-MA                  58.92    1:00.61 AAA    
                  28.23     1:00.61 (32.38)                                        
  4 Ober, Lauryn A      14 FSSC-MA              1:03.58    1:02.81 SRCH   
                  29.61     1:02.81 (33.20)                                        
  5 Gring, Cameron      13 RY-MA                1:03.86    1:04.78 A      
                  29.80     1:04.78 (34.98)                                        
  6 Doss, Abigail P     13 SUNY-MA              1:05.58    1:05.21 A      
                  31.48     1:05.21 (33.73)                                        
  7 Chase, Mimi F       14 WSY-MA               1:05.47    1:06.12 A      
                  31.07     1:06.12 (35.05)                                        
  8 Fravel, Sarah E     14 SUNY-MA              1:06.59    1:08.68 B      
                  30.42     1:08.68 (38.26)                                        
  9 Dubbs, Karrison     13 RY-MA                1:03.88    1:09.46 B      
                  31.77     1:09.46 (37.69)                                        
B - Division  
  1 McCurley, Corinne   14 RY-MA                1:11.61    1:03.93 MAJO   
                  29.62     1:03.93 (34.31)                                        
  2 Tafuto, Sally E     14 HAC-MA               1:09.23    1:06.20 A      
                  30.17     1:06.20 (36.03)                                        
  3 Salembier, Eva M    14 FSSC-MA              1:10.40    1:06.45 A      
                  31.55     1:06.45 (34.90)                                        
  4 Van der Sleen, Emi  13 RY-MA                1:07.34    1:07.08 B      
                  32.05     1:07.08 (35.03)                                        
  5 Lupi, Giavanna      13 UN-MA                1:10.54    1:08.99 B      
                  32.65     1:08.99 (36.34)                                        
  6 Michaels, Lauren K  13 SUNY-MA              1:11.07    1:09.10 B      
  7 Wyant, Sarah R      14 WSY-MA               1:07.24    1:09.12 B      
                  31.98     1:09.12 (37.14)                                        
  8 Newman, Paige C     14 FSSC-MA              1:12.45    1:09.78 B      
                  32.28     1:09.78 (37.50)                                        
  9 Brown, Becca M      14 RY-MA                1:11.94    1:09.86 B      
                  31.87     1:09.86 (37.99)                                        
 10 Chedraoui, Maya G   14 FSSC-MA              1:07.72    1:10.20 B      
                  32.15     1:10.20 (38.05)                                        
 11 Ross, Elizabeth M   13 SUNY-MA              1:07.44    1:10.31 B      
                  32.23     1:10.31 (38.08)                                        
 12 Taylor, Olivia      14 RY-MA                1:11.71    1:11.08 B      
                  32.38     1:11.08 (38.70)                                        
 13 Wasielevski, Carol  13 RY-MA                1:15.55    1:12.04 B      
                  32.47     1:12.04 (39.57)                                        
 14 Warfel, Ava E       14 FSSC-MA              1:14.94    1:12.12 B      
                  33.74     1:12.12 (38.38)                                        
 15 Berra, Lindsay C    14 WSY-MA               1:12.78    1:13.03 B      
                  33.68     1:13.03 (39.35)                                        
 16 Stramara, Alexis H  13 FSSC-MA              1:17.61    1:13.24 B      
                  35.41     1:13.24 (37.83)                                        
 17 Side, Samantha M    14 FSSC-MA              1:16.31    1:13.71 B      
                  32.89     1:13.71 (40.82)                                        
 18 Wingert, Heidi Lui  13 HAC-MA               1:11.63    1:15.75 B      
                  35.87     1:15.75 (39.88)                                        
 19 Stone, Michaela R   14 NHAC-MA              1:09.39    1:15.95 B      
                  34.92     1:15.95 (41.03)                                        
 20 Eichman, Olivia A   13 HAC-MA               1:16.17    1:18.58        
                  36.76     1:18.58 (41.82)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Cramer, Myla A      14 HAC-MA               1:37.77    1:05.75 A      
                  29.96     1:05.75 (35.79)                                        
  2 Brown, Abigail R    13 WSY-MA               1:23.50    1:11.89 B      
                  33.48     1:11.89 (38.41)                                        
  3 Papez, Hannah N     14 DSC-MA               1:17.76    1:15.69 B      
                  34.62     1:15.69 (41.07)                                        
  4 Wyand, Allison E    14 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:16.26 B      
                  35.11     1:16.26 (41.15)                                        
  5 Kramer, Nina E      13 LAC-MA               1:17.84    1:16.57 B      
                  34.79     1:16.57 (41.78)                                        
  6 Van der Sleen, Kat  13 RY-MA                1:19.99    1:16.76 B      
                  34.74     1:16.76 (42.02)                                        
  7 Carrasco, Carly C   13 HAC-MA               1:18.52    1:16.95 B      
                  35.36     1:16.95 (41.59)                                        
  8 Tardibuono, Taylor  13 LAC-MA               1:22.76    1:17.19 B      
                  35.77     1:17.19 (41.42)                                        
  9 Strayer, Hannah L   13 LPAC-MA              1:19.38    1:18.01        
                  36.25     1:18.01 (41.76)                                        
 10 Mohler, Skylar J    14 NHAC-MA              1:23.82    1:27.76        
                  39.41     1:27.76 (48.35)                                        
 11 Kriner, Ember J     14 LAC-MA               1:35.67    1:40.93        
                  44.96     1:40.93 (55.97)                                        
 12 Ovalle, Anna D      14 LAC-MA               1:45.55    1:44.53        
                  47.65     1:44.53 (56.88)                                        
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.99  SECT 2015 SC Sectionals
                54.19  AAAA
                56.79  AAA
                58.39  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
                59.29  AA
              1:01.69  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
              1:01.89  A
              1:12.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lauver, Josiah D    14 COLLEGIATE-MA          56.43      56.48 AAA    
                  25.49       56.48 (30.99)                                        
  2 Bergan, Jared H     14 MSA-MA                 58.17      58.53 AA     
                  27.21       58.53 (31.32)                                        
  3 Skiles, Logan G     13 WSY-MA               1:01.85      59.73 MAJO   
                  27.02       59.73 (32.71)                                        
  4 Mahler, Adam P      14 UN-MA                  59.59    1:01.99 B      
                  28.92     1:01.99 (33.07)                                        
  5 Yoffe, Matthew J    14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:01.35    1:02.55 B      
                  28.53     1:02.55 (34.02)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Bennett, Marc       14 UN-MA                1:03.44    1:00.12 MAJO   
                  27.98     1:00.12 (32.14)                                        
  2 Calhoun, Mitchell   14 FSSC-MA              1:06.88    1:01.97 B      
                  28.42     1:01.97 (33.55)                                        
  3 Meng, Christopher   14 SUNY-MA              1:06.30    1:02.79 B      
                  29.55     1:02.79 (33.24)                                        
  4 Zhuang, John Z      14 HAC-MA               1:04.27    1:02.96 B      
                  28.71     1:02.96 (34.25)                                        
  5 Lance, Oliver P     13 FSSC-MA              1:06.26    1:03.15 B      
                  29.32     1:03.15 (33.83)                                        
  6 Rutherford, Kyle G  13 UNAT-MD              1:05.67    1:03.34 B      
                  29.35     1:03.34 (33.99)                                        
  7 Uhlin, Cade T       14 DSC-MA               1:06.05    1:04.55 B      
                  30.03     1:04.55 (34.52)                                        
  8 Waplinger, Adrian   13 FSSC-MA              1:06.13    1:05.73 B      
                  30.73     1:05.73 (35.00)                                        
  9 Gomez Fischer, Fer  14 MSA-MA               1:06.12    1:06.42 B      
                  31.18     1:06.42 (35.24)                                        
 10 Shaub, Ian          13 RY-MA                1:09.28    1:06.48 B      
                  30.25     1:06.48 (36.23)                                        
 11 Houser, Colby R     14 EPAC-MA              1:06.24    1:07.36 B      
                  31.14     1:07.36 (36.22)                                        
 12 Turlington, Wade W  13 WSY-MA               1:09.28    1:07.81 B      
                  32.77     1:07.81 (35.04)                                        
 13 Curran, Donovan Q   13 RY-MA                1:05.46    1:08.59 B      
                  31.33     1:08.59 (37.26)                                        
 14 Snyder, Jake T      13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:10.64    1:10.24 B      
                  31.89     1:10.24 (38.35)                                        
 15 Feeman, Eddie L     14 LAC-MA               1:10.05    1:12.41        
                  31.62     1:12.41 (40.79)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Spahr, Steven R     14 EPAC-MA              1:12.37    1:07.11 B      
                  30.95     1:07.11 (36.16)                                        
  2 Kasian, Max M       14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:12.31    1:11.25 B      
                  31.81     1:11.25 (39.44)                                        
  3 Zak, John E         14 EPAC-MA              1:14.31    1:12.08 B      
                  32.43     1:12.08 (39.65)                                        
  4 Emmerling, Kyle L   13 LAC-MA               1:13.70    1:12.77        
                  33.86     1:12.77 (38.91)                                        
  5 Bloom, Christopher  14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:13.74    1:13.09        
                  33.44     1:13.09 (39.65)                                        
  6 McVeagh, Jorden T   13 CVAC-MA              1:15.73    1:13.83        
                  34.28     1:13.83 (39.55)                                        
  7 Kinkade, Wyck V     14 MSA-MA               1:31.27    1:14.52        
                  35.92     1:14.52 (38.60)                                        
  8 Janvrin, Michael J  14 NHAC-MA              1:17.20    1:14.85        
                  33.16     1:14.85 (41.69)                                        
  9 Jumper, Jonathan A  13 SLST-MA-MA           1:19.47    1:16.03        
                  34.62     1:16.03 (41.41)                                        
 10 Powell, Rob A       14 UNAT-MD              1:22.72    1:17.86        
                  34.77     1:17.86 (43.09)                                        
 11 Tucker, Jonathan P  13 WSY-MA               1:44.12    1:21.71        
                  34.41     1:21.71 (47.30)                                        
 12 Damiano, Eric D     14 MSA-MA                    NT    1:22.63        
                  37.51     1:22.63 (45.12)                                        
 13 Fisher, Garrett M   13 NHAC-MA              1:25.54    1:26.47        
                  41.52     1:26.47 (44.95)                                        
 14 Juengling, Erik A   13 LAC-MA               1:33.37    1:28.14        
                  42.16     1:28.14 (45.98)                                        
 15 LaMarr, Kenny J     13 UNAT-MD                   NT    1:34.95        
                  42.38     1:34.95 (52.57)                                        
 16 Palmieri, Joey C    14 DSC-MA                    NT    1:39.34        
                  45.12     1:39.34 (54.22)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.99  AAAA
                25.09  SECT 2015 SC Sectionals
                25.19  AAA
                26.29  AA
                26.39  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
                27.49  A
                31.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tafuto, Vivian M    17 HAC-MA                 24.19      24.74 SECT   
  2 Seiberlich, Emma W  15 PAY-MA                 23.98      25.01 SECT   
  3 Gring, MacKenzie    16 RY-MA                  23.81      25.21 AA     
  4 Schouten, Emma G    16 FSSC-MA                25.65      25.36 AA     
  5 Shaffer, Autumn     16 RY-MA                  24.24      25.47 AA     
  6 Hollenbach, Kaylee  15 HAC-MA                 24.22      25.50 AA     
  7 Buchanan, Kaley R   15 HAC-MA                 23.90      25.66 AA     
  8 Lear, Sophie M      15 DSC-MA                 25.68      25.70 AA     
  9 Haines, Morgan M    15 RY-MA                  24.95      25.71 AA     
 10 Nolan, Emily E      16 HAC-MA                 25.46      25.79 AA     
 11 Lee, Maggie M       17 HAC-MA                 25.23      25.89 AA     
 12 Yuhas, Gabrielle E  17 MSA-MA                 25.09      26.01 AA     
 12 Szajnuk, Kimmi A    16 WSY-MA                 25.74      26.01 AA     
 14 Mandrell, Tyler R   15 FSSC-MA                26.04      26.28 AA     
 15 Nakano, Tomomi      15 HAC-MA                 25.74      26.32 SRCH   
 16 Umberger, Chase L   17 MSA-MA                 25.10      26.52 A      
 17 Glassmire, Alexis   17 RY-MA                  24.28      26.53 A      
 17 Leisher, Ashley J   16 COLLEGIATE-MA          26.20      26.53 A      
 17 Robertson, Bailey   16 HAC-MA                 25.85      26.53 A      
 20 Iswalt, Olivia J    16 RY-MA                  25.47      26.55 A      
 21 Clancy, Jenna N     15 EPAC-MA                25.79      26.57 A      
 22 Weeden, Caitlynn R  16 WSY-MA                 25.41      26.60 A      
 23 Relford, Griffin A  16 FSSC-MA                25.41      26.67 A      
 24 Hershey, Samantha   16 UN-MA                  25.55      26.76 A      
 24 DeFoor, Geena       17 UN-MA                  27.21      26.76 A      
 26 Sison, Stephanie A  16 FSSC-MA                27.05      26.77 A      
 27 Siverling, Courtne  17 MSA-MA                 25.56      26.89 A      
 28 Gelgot, Caity L     16 FSC-LEBY-MA            26.02      26.95 A      
 29 Kegel, Samantha J   17 LAC-MA                 25.54      27.04 A      
 30 Croxall, Emily S    16 HAC-MA                 25.81      27.05 A      
 31 Zeamer, Paetyn A    16 FSSC-MA                26.72      27.18 A      
 32 Migatulski, Elizab  18 EPAC-MA                27.24      27.22 A      
 33 Price, Sydney M     16 BAY-MA                 26.52      27.30 A      
 34 Hills, Caroline Y   16 WSY-MA                 27.20      27.37 A      
 35 Hester, Kelly N     15 DSC-MA                 26.31      27.42 A      
 36 Abraham, Nicki      17 RY-MA                  26.23      27.43 A      
 37 Fravel, Olivia A    15 SUNY-MA                26.19      27.45 A      
 38 Wyand, Emily M      18 FSSC-MA                27.43      27.53 B      
 39 Rowe, Jordyn L      16 FSSC-MA                26.95      27.55 B      
 40 Bieber, Brianna J   15 LAC-MA                 25.58      27.59 B      
 41 Brenner, Maddie R   15 EPAC-MA                27.31      27.62 B      
 42 Fittery, Brigette   17 NHAC-MA                27.18      27.81 B      
 43 Huyen, Sarah Y      17 FSSC-MA                26.42      27.89 B      
 44 Sturla, Haley E     16 FSSC-MA                27.19      27.93 B      
 45 Betsock, Courtney   15 SUNY-MA                26.80      28.09 B      
 46 Adams, Julia T      17 RY-MA                  27.20      28.10 B      
 46 Wagner, Jeanine R   17 NHAC-MA                26.95      28.10 B      
 48 Lance, Anna A       15 FSSC-MA                27.11      28.14 B      
 49 Labell, Lauren      15 WSY-MA                 27.45      28.47 B      
 50 Rodgers, Delaney K  17 DSC-MA                 27.22      28.65 B      
B - Division  
  1 Wagner, Mary        16 UN-MA                  27.55      27.29 A      
  2 Hood, Emma R        16 UN-NJ-NJ               28.89      27.57 B      
  3 Raasch, Tara E      16 FSSC-MA                27.66      27.60 B      
  4 Margraf, Jesse P    15 WSY-MA                 27.88      28.20 B      
  5 Glassmire, Hannah   15 RY-MA                  28.24      28.36 B      
  6 MacDougall, Lariss  15 WSY-MA                 28.78      28.58 B      
  7 Stansbury, Sara R   15 SUNY-MA                29.30      28.64 B      
  8 O'Connor, Kaleigh   16 WSY-MA                 28.23      28.78 B      
  9 Mackrell, Jaime L   16 COLLEGIATE-MA          28.44      28.87 B      
 10 Kraft, Madelynn     16 COLLEGIATE-MA          28.56      29.24 B      
 11 Daubenspeck, Megan  15 LPAC-MA                29.10      29.34 B      
 12 Humphrey, Gabriell  15 SUNY-MA                29.74      29.40 B      
 13 Yoder, Valerie      17 RY-MA                  28.32      29.42 B      
 14 Harvey, Jessica     15 DSC-MA                 29.68      30.03 B      
 15 Fisher, Erin N      17 EPAC-MA                30.54      31.24 B      
 16 Caribardi, Colleen  15 SUNY-MA                29.55      34.79        
C - Division  
  1 Rehrig, Rachel L    15 RY-MA                     NT      27.55 B      
  2 Fulford, Rachel M   15 NHAC-MA                   NT      29.01 B      
  3 Caramenico, Morgan  16 NHAC-MA                   NT      29.33 B      
  4 Dissinger, Amelia   16 NHAC-MA                   NT      29.58 B      
 
Event 56  Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                21.29  AAAA
                22.29  AAA
                22.49  SECT 2015 SC Sectionals
                23.29  AA
                23.39  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
                24.29  A
                28.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Beard, Billy G      17 MSA-MA                 20.86      21.21 AAAA   
  2 Parks, Eddie        17 UN-MA                  21.99      21.67 AAA    
  3 Paynter, Chris M    16 HAC-MA                 21.68      22.44 SECT   
  4 Wilson, J Todd T    16 LAC-MA                 22.02      22.48 SECT   
  5 Groff, Trent D      17 RY-MA                  21.73      22.81 AA     
  6 Merighi, Don        16 UN-MA                  23.96      22.87 AA     
  7 Cicala, Christophe  17 FSSC-MA                22.64      22.93 AA     
  8 Hincks, Christophe  15 MSA-MA                 22.47      22.94 AA     
  9 Ruth, Zachary M     17 LPAC-MA                23.24      23.06 AA     
 10 Griest, Tim D       16 FSSC-MA                22.67      23.07 AA     
 11 Kushner, Jack M     17 HAC-MA                 22.94      23.10 AA     
 12 Fisher, Ryder H     17 RY-MA                  22.62      23.17 AA     
 13 Kerchner, Kohle D   16 RY-MA                  23.29      23.24 AA     
 14 Lear, Casey M       16 DSC-MA                 23.11      23.25 AA     
 15 Markley, Arthur M   15 DSC-MA                 22.85      23.33 SRCH   
 16 Elzer, Nathan T     15 UN-MA                  24.28      23.34 SRCH   
 17 Uhlin, Keir L       16 DSC-MA                 23.63      23.37 SRCH   
 18 Wyant, Jordan T     16 WSY-MA                 22.89      23.42 A      
 19 Hammaker, Rhyce M   16 EPAC-MA                22.78      23.49 A      
 20 Jacome, Miguel M    14 LAC-MA                 23.20      23.52 A      
 21 Bloom, Nicholas P   16 COLLEGIATE-MA          24.24      23.53 A      
 22 Mata, Jonathan T    15 EPAC-MA                22.70      23.57 A      
 23 Bergan, Aidan M     16 MSA-MA                 22.68      23.58 A      
 24 Yohe, Joshua S      16 EPAC-MA                23.24      23.74 A      
 25 Stadel, Riley E     17 DSC-MA                 23.74      23.80 A      
 26 Shapiro, Adon L     18 SUNY-MA                23.30      23.82 A      
 27 Monroig, Nico R     15 SUNY-MA                23.44      23.89 A      
 28 Handley, Keenan L   17 WSY-MA                 23.53      23.91 A      
 28 Daniel, Matt R      17 FSSC-MA                23.80      23.91 A      
 30 Logan, Daniel C     15 EPAC-MA                23.71      23.92 A      
 31 Young, Jason K      15 HAC-MA                 23.73      24.06 A      
 32 Knabb, Oliver P     18 LAC-MA                 23.31      24.18 A      
 33 Walters, Caleb M    17 HAC-MA                 23.63      24.33 B      
 34 Carroll, Bryce W    17 WSY-MA                 24.22      24.38 B      
 35 Clem, Gracen X      17 UNAT-MD                24.29      24.62 B      
 36 Walker, Brett A     15 SUNY-MA                23.49      24.72 B      
 37 Loehr, AJ J         16 FSC-LEBY-MA            23.48      24.75 B      
B - Division  
  1 Howard, Alex W      16 DSC-MA                 24.57      24.03 A      
  2 Keck, Hunter        15 RY-MA                  25.14      24.08 A      
  3 Christ, Tyler D     16 RY-MA                  25.50      24.32 B      
  4 Heisey, Nathan C    15 FSSC-MA                24.84      24.50 B      
  5 Lance, Jack H       17 FSSC-MA                25.04      24.51 B      
  6 Hwang, Alan W       15 HAC-MA                 24.66      24.54 B      
  7 Albert, Ryan J      15 WSY-MA                 24.34      24.55 B      
  8 Connors, John M     15 MSA-MA                 24.72      24.59 B      
  9 Ziegler, Galen D    17 UNAT-MD                24.36      24.65 B      
 10 Pompei, Alexander   16 EPAC-MA                24.74      24.68 B      
 11 Gingrich, Stephen   15 FSSC-MA                24.76      24.70 B      
 12 Dengler, Jack T     15 WSY-MA                 24.36      24.79 B      
 13 Wolfe, Drew         17 SUNY-MA                26.65      24.95 B      
 14 Zachary, Kevin A    15 HAC-MA                 25.04      24.98 B      
 14 Hirshberg, Sam L    17 HAC-MA                 25.24      24.98 B      
 16 Lee, Peter S        17 HAC-MA                 25.12      25.01 B      
 17 Hohman, Ryan P      15 DSC-MA                 25.29      25.16 B      
 18 Anthony, Evan W     17 FSSC-MA                25.80      25.22 B      
 19 Guo, Jason          15 HAC-MA                 25.43      25.23 B      
 20 Mellinger, Marco    17 COLLEGIATE-MA          26.29      25.26 B      
 21 Kline, Ben C        17 SUNY-MA                24.99      25.31 B      
 22 Kalinowski, Jordan  17 DSC-MA                 25.69      25.32 B      
 23 Ceneviva, Matt R    16 HAC-MA                 25.59      25.42 B      
 24 Paparo, Alex M      17 FSSC-MA                26.12      25.43 B      
 25 Shultz, Adam M      15 EAC-MA                 25.36      25.47 B      
 26 Gothel, Michael C   16 SUNY-MA                24.57      25.52 B      
 27 Shannon, Eric W     16 DSC-MA                 26.24      25.57 B      
 28 Jacobs, Nate R      16 COLLEGIATE-MA          24.97      25.61 B      
 29 Frey, Logan S       16 NHAC-MA                26.97      25.64 B      
 30 Colosi, Matthew     15 LAC-MA                 25.35      25.72 B      
 31 Hasse, James K      16 NHAC-MA                25.92      25.78 B      
 32 Brudowsky, Erik S   15 EPAC-MA                26.55      25.79 B      
 33 Leicht, Jonathan W  16 EPAC-MA                25.84      26.01 B      
 34 Fuhrman, Garrett A  15 DSC-MA                 26.43      26.12 B      
 35 Feryo, Matt         15 UN-MA                  26.43      26.31 B      
 36 Gifford, Gary C     18 COLLEGIATE-MA          26.02      26.51 B      
 37 Emmerling, Luke A   15 LAC-MA                 26.83      26.73 B      
 -- Patton, Randy J     15 MSA-MA                 26.24         DQ        
      False start
C - Division  
  1 Raab, Timothy J     17 HAC-MA                 28.58      23.07 AA     
  2 Smith, Colin J      17 UNAT-MD                   NT      25.83 B      
  3 Beard, Nathaniel L  16 FSSC-MA                30.42      27.95 B      
  4 Mohler, E N         16 NHAC-MA                28.70      28.39        
  5 May, Sawyer A       15 MSA-MA                 28.69      28.82        
  6 Will, Joseph A      19 COLLEGIATE-MA          31.33      30.42        
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  AAAA
                25.09  SECT 2015 SC Sectionals
                25.79  AAA
                26.29  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
                26.39  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
                26.99  AA
                28.19  A
                32.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Guthridge, Sophie   14 RY-MA                  25.28      25.51 AAA    
  2 Barone, Kayla A     14 WSY-MA                 25.50      25.54 AAA    
  3 Wyant, Sarah R      14 WSY-MA                 24.60      25.70 AAA    
  4 Gring, Cameron      13 RY-MA                  26.20      25.78 AAA    
  5 Yunginger, Amy P    14 FSSC-MA                25.53      26.02 MAJO   
  6 McCurley, Corinne   14 RY-MA                  25.44      26.13 MAJO   
  7 Ober, Lauryn A      14 FSSC-MA                26.87      26.53 AA     
  8 Doss, Abigail P     13 SUNY-MA                25.92      26.56 AA     
  9 Tafuto, Sally E     14 HAC-MA                 27.49      26.74 AA     
 10 Van der Sleen, Emi  13 RY-MA                  26.57      26.93 AA     
 11 Fravel, Sarah E     14 SUNY-MA                26.39      26.98 AA     
 12 Smith, Nina D       14 MSA-MA                 27.15      27.07 A      
 13 Wasielevski, Carol  13 RY-MA                  27.07      27.45 A      
 14 Marek, Rachel E     14 LOCK HAVEN-MA          26.99      27.48 A      
 15 Noll, Brandi M      14 RY-MA                  27.11      27.54 A      
 16 Side, Samantha M    14 FSSC-MA                27.73      27.81 A      
 16 Warfel, Ava E       14 FSSC-MA                27.86      27.81 A      
 18 Chedraoui, Maya G   14 FSSC-MA                27.35      27.99 A      
 19 Dubbs, Karrison     13 RY-MA                  26.56      28.05 A      
 20 Van der Sleen, Kat  13 RY-MA                  27.73      28.30 B      
 21 Stone, Michaela R   14 NHAC-MA                28.14      29.04 B      
B - Division  
  1 Lupi, Giavanna      13 UN-MA                  28.90      27.28 A      
  2 Newman, Paige C     14 FSSC-MA                28.24      27.81 A      
  3 Jelinek, Kori S     14 UN-MA                  28.80      28.02 A      
  4 Michaels, Lauren K  13 SUNY-MA                28.97      28.20 B      
  5 Lee, Nicole A       13 WSY-MA                 28.51      28.41 B      
  6 Jelinek, Kayla M    14 UN-MA                  29.58      28.45 B      
  7 Papez, Hannah N     14 DSC-MA                 29.01      28.56 B      
  8 Mohler, Skylar J    14 NHAC-MA                28.96      28.59 B      
  9 Chase, Mimi F       14 WSY-MA                 28.75      28.74 B      
 10 Wingert, Heidi Lui  13 HAC-MA                 28.49      29.13 B      
 11 Tardibuono, Taylor  13 LAC-MA                 29.76      29.35 B      
 12 Stramara, Alexis H  13 FSSC-MA                29.11      29.55 B      
 13 Mallams, Kylie E    13 SUNY-MA                30.36      29.67 B      
 14 Carrasco, Carly C   13 HAC-MA                 29.62      30.09 B      
 15 Strayer, Hannah L   13 LPAC-MA                29.01      30.44 B      
 16 Stramara, Kailey A  14 FSSC-MA                30.20      30.63 B      
 17 Shifflet, Erin S    13 SLST-MA-MA             30.27      30.67 B      
 18 Seitz, Margaux A    14 WSY-MA                 30.45      31.09 B      
 19 Bonin, Ryan M       13 FSC-LEBY-MA            32.10      32.16 B      
 20 Kriner, Ember J     14 LAC-MA                 31.95      32.53 B      
C - Division  
  1 Ovalle, Anna D      14 LAC-MA                 35.67      34.98        
  2 Sink, Jillian T     13 UNAT-MD                40.26      35.01        
  3 Johnson, Marissa R  13 SHIP-MA                38.31      36.08        
  4 Palmieri, Mya       13 DSC-MA                 37.31      39.03        
  5 Leicht, Elizabeth   14 EPAC-MA                   NT      46.37        
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.49  SECT 2015 SC Sectionals
                22.79  AAAA
                23.39  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
                23.89  AAA
                24.89  AA
                24.99  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
                25.99  A
                30.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lauver, Josiah D    14 COLLEGIATE-MA          22.98      22.86 SRCH   
  2 Skiles, Logan G     13 WSY-MA                 23.22      23.22 SRCH   
  3 Bennett, Marc       14 UN-MA                  24.05      23.37 SRCH   
  4 Gingrich, Charlie   13 FSSC-MA                24.07      23.85 AAA    
  5 Gwiazdowski, Colin  14 RY-MA                  24.44      24.27 AA     
  6 Kasian, Max M       14 COLLEGIATE-MA          24.40      24.58 AA     
  7 Bergan, Jared H     14 MSA-MA                 24.35      24.90 MAJO   
  8 Meng, Christopher   14 SUNY-MA                25.61      24.96 MAJO   
  9 Shockey, Jeremy T   13 RY-MA                  25.71      25.56 A      
 10 Glavce, Stefan P    14 FSSC-MA                25.38      26.06 B      
 11 Rutherford, Kyle G  13 UNAT-MD                25.81      26.13 B      
 12 Waplinger, Adrian   13 FSSC-MA                25.49      26.25 B      
B - Division  
  1 Valeriano, Max      13 RY-MA                  26.73      25.32 A      
  2 Yoffe, Matthew J    14 COLLEGIATE-MA          26.18      25.53 A      
  3 Moll, Joe T         14 LAC-MA                 27.14      25.66 A      
  4 Spahr, Steven R     14 EPAC-MA                26.96      25.89 A      
  5 Uhlin, Cade T       14 DSC-MA                 26.98      25.98 A      
  6 Berfield, Nash D    14 LOCK HAVEN-MA          26.69      26.01 B      
  7 Feeman, Eddie L     14 LAC-MA                 27.22      26.02 B      
  8 Turlington, Wade W  13 WSY-MA                 26.43      26.22 B      
  9 Lance, Oliver P     13 FSSC-MA                26.23      26.26 B      
 10 Calhoun, Mitchell   14 FSSC-MA                26.17      26.37 B      
 11 Gomez Fischer, Fer  14 MSA-MA                 26.50      26.50 B      
 12 Shaub, Ian          13 RY-MA                  27.31      26.77 B      
 13 Houser, Colby R     14 EPAC-MA                27.08      26.84 B      
 14 Janvrin, Michael J  14 NHAC-MA                28.00      26.89 B      
 15 D'Souza, Shawn K    14 COLLEGIATE-MA          27.49      27.09 B      
 15 Zak, John E         14 EPAC-MA                28.79      27.09 B      
 17 Dix, Jonah C        14 EPAC-MA                27.62      27.54 B      
 18 Kinkade, Wyck V     14 MSA-MA                 29.09      27.73 B      
 19 Jumper, Jonathan A  13 SLST-MA-MA             28.79      28.02 B      
 20 Estep, Kaiden       13 SHIP-MA                28.33      28.37 B      
 21 Tucker, Jonathan P  13 WSY-MA                 30.00      28.56 B      
 22 Mandrell, Gage A    13 FSSC-MA                28.11      28.61 B      
 23 Emmerling, Kyle L   13 LAC-MA                 28.90      28.69 B      
 24 Atkinson, Bradley   13 DSC-MA                 28.26      28.87 B      
 25 Burger, Alec M      13 COLLEGIATE-MA          29.22      29.17 B      
 26 Burrows, Joshuah J  13 SLST-MA-MA             30.14      29.54 B      
 27 Bloom, Christopher  14 COLLEGIATE-MA          29.63      29.81 B      
C - Division  
  1 Damiano, Eric D     14 MSA-MA                 30.52      29.24 B      
  2 Powell, Rob A       14 UNAT-MD                32.08      29.92 B      
  3 Palmieri, Joey C    14 DSC-MA                 30.61      30.88        
  4 Juengling, Erik A   13 LAC-MA                 32.19      31.15        
  5 Mojica, Marc M      14 DSC-MA                 31.11      31.52        
  6 Ortiz, Brian J      13 NHAC-MA                54.19      31.85        
  7 Fisher, Garrett M   13 NHAC-MA                31.92      31.86        
  8 LaMarr, Kenny J     13 UNAT-MD                33.07      34.19        
  9 Brown, Lorren R     13 COLLEGIATE-MA          37.28      37.03        
 
Event 59  Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.49  AAAA
                59.19  AAA
              1:00.09  SECT 2015 SC Sectionals
              1:01.89  AA
              1:04.39  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
              1:04.59  A
              1:15.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Seiberlich, Emma W  15 PAY-MA                 55.21      57.43 AAA    
                  28.63       57.43 (28.80)                                        
  2 Hollenbach, Kaylee  15 HAC-MA               1:02.69    1:01.81 AA     
                  30.16     1:01.81 (31.65)                                        
  3 Gring, MacKenzie    16 RY-MA                  59.43    1:02.19 SRCH   
                  30.37     1:02.19 (31.82)                                        
  4 Marino, Sam         17 RY-MA                  56.95    1:02.34 SRCH   
                  30.05     1:02.34 (32.29)                                        
  5 Nakano, Tomomi      15 HAC-MA               1:00.88    1:02.43 SRCH   
                  30.38     1:02.43 (32.05)                                        
  6 Mandrell, Tyler R   15 FSSC-MA              1:03.77    1:03.14 SRCH   
                  30.04     1:03.14 (33.10)                                        
  7 Jenkins, Emily E    17 WSY-MA                 59.83    1:03.57 SRCH   
                  30.52     1:03.57 (33.05)                                        
  8 Shaffer, Autumn     16 RY-MA                  58.23    1:04.02 SRCH   
                  30.87     1:04.02 (33.15)                                        
  9 Clancy, Jenna N     15 EPAC-MA              1:01.85    1:05.42 B      
                  31.37     1:05.42 (34.05)                                        
 10 Huyen, Sarah Y      17 FSSC-MA              1:02.13    1:05.71 B      
                  31.57     1:05.71 (34.14)                                        
 11 Glassmire, Alexis   17 RY-MA                1:01.81    1:05.81 B      
                  31.62     1:05.81 (34.19)                                        
 12 Rippon, Caylene A   15 HAC-MA               1:04.32    1:06.28 B      
                  32.54     1:06.28 (33.74)                                        
 13 Umberger, Chase L   17 MSA-MA               1:02.19    1:06.32 B      
                  32.32     1:06.32 (34.00)                                        
 14 MacDougall, Lariss  15 WSY-MA               1:01.25    1:06.52 B      
                  32.09     1:06.52 (34.43)                                        
 15 Hershey, Samantha   16 UN-MA                1:03.00    1:06.78 B      
                  32.59     1:06.78 (34.19)                                        
 16 Trudel, Julia A     16 MSA-MA               1:03.81    1:08.85 B      
                  33.27     1:08.85 (35.58)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Newman, Meredith L  16 FSSC-MA              1:05.25    1:03.42 SRCH   
                  31.01     1:03.42 (32.41)                                        
  2 Sison, Stephanie A  16 FSSC-MA              1:05.50    1:04.61 B      
                  31.38     1:04.61 (33.23)                                        
  3 Hood, Emma R        16 UN-NJ-NJ             1:08.82    1:05.33 B      
                  31.45     1:05.33 (33.88)                                        
  4 Surfus, Taylor M    15 HAC-MA               1:04.67    1:05.60 B      
                  32.37     1:05.60 (33.23)                                        
  5 Robertson, Bailey   16 HAC-MA               1:04.74    1:05.69 B      
                  32.41     1:05.69 (33.28)                                        
  6 Relford, Griffin A  16 FSSC-MA              1:07.84    1:06.54 B      
                  32.03     1:06.54 (34.51)                                        
  7 Price, Sydney M     16 BAY-MA               1:04.86    1:07.65 B      
                  32.95     1:07.65 (34.70)                                        
  8 Zeamer, Paetyn A    16 FSSC-MA              1:04.81    1:08.25 B      
                  33.21     1:08.25 (35.04)                                        
  9 Hester, Kelly N     15 DSC-MA               1:06.12    1:08.68 B      
                  33.20     1:08.68 (35.48)                                        
 10 Bieber, Brianna J   15 LAC-MA               1:06.92    1:08.88 B      
                  33.74     1:08.88 (35.14)                                        
 11 Adams, Julia T      17 RY-MA                1:08.99    1:09.12 B      
                  33.69     1:09.12 (35.43)                                        
 12 Szajnuk, Kimmi A    16 WSY-MA               1:10.23    1:09.49 B      
                  34.45     1:09.49 (35.04)                                        
 13 Humphrey, Gabriell  15 SUNY-MA              1:08.79    1:09.59 B      
                  33.69     1:09.59 (35.90)                                        
 14 Abraham, Nicki      17 RY-MA                1:07.55    1:09.78 B      
                  34.41     1:09.78 (35.37)                                        
 15 DeFoor, Geena       17 UN-MA                1:07.77    1:09.81 B      
                  33.58     1:09.81 (36.23)                                        
 16 Margraf, Jesse P    15 WSY-MA               1:05.92    1:09.82 B      
                  33.76     1:09.82 (36.06)                                        
 17 Migatulski, Katie   16 EPAC-MA              1:08.15    1:09.96 B      
                  34.00     1:09.96 (35.96)                                        
 18 Weeden, Caitlynn R  16 WSY-MA               1:07.54    1:10.08 B      
                  34.45     1:10.08 (35.63)                                        
 19 Croxall, Emily S    16 HAC-MA               1:09.91    1:10.53 B      
                  34.30     1:10.53 (36.23)                                        
 20 Glassmire, Hannah   15 RY-MA                1:10.73    1:10.68 B      
                  34.17     1:10.68 (36.51)                                        
 21 Labell, Lauren      15 WSY-MA               1:08.06    1:10.70 B      
                  34.29     1:10.70 (36.41)                                        
 22 Fittery, Brigette   17 NHAC-MA              1:07.55    1:10.90 B      
                  35.09     1:10.90 (35.81)                                        
 23 Wyand, Emily M      18 FSSC-MA              1:10.76    1:11.49 B      
                  34.90     1:11.49 (36.59)                                        
 24 Siverling, Courtne  17 MSA-MA               1:07.49    1:11.86 B      
                  34.68     1:11.86 (37.18)                                        
 25 Hoffman, Caroline   15 WSY-MA               1:09.35    1:12.05 B      
                  35.63     1:12.05 (36.42)                                        
 26 Brenner, Maddie R   15 EPAC-MA              1:12.65    1:12.75 B      
                  35.21     1:12.75 (37.54)                                        
 27 Daubenspeck, Megan  15 LPAC-MA              1:09.64    1:12.87 B      
                  35.90     1:12.87 (36.97)                                        
 28 Fravel, Olivia A    15 SUNY-MA              1:10.30    1:12.95 B      
                  35.66     1:12.95 (37.29)                                        
 29 Yoder, Valerie      17 RY-MA                1:11.40    1:13.07 B      
                  36.03     1:13.07 (37.04)                                        
 30 Lance, Anna A       15 FSSC-MA              1:11.09    1:13.10 B      
                  35.91     1:13.10 (37.19)                                        
 31 Iswalt, Olivia J    16 RY-MA                1:09.88    1:13.14 B      
                  35.69     1:13.14 (37.45)                                        
 32 Fisher, Erin N      17 EPAC-MA              1:11.25    1:13.23 B      
                  35.52     1:13.23 (37.71)                                        
 33 Wagner, Jeanine R   17 NHAC-MA              1:09.05    1:14.71 B      
                  36.11     1:14.71 (38.60)                                        
 34 Hudak, Kaitlin M    15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:13.76    1:15.46        
                  36.44     1:15.46 (39.02)                                        
 35 Sanderson, Emma C   16 EPAC-MA              1:11.88    1:15.49        
                  36.97     1:15.49 (38.52)                                        
 36 O'Connor, Kaleigh   16 WSY-MA               1:12.88    1:16.33        
                  38.67     1:16.33 (37.66)                                        
 37 Gelgot, Caity L     16 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:12.22    1:18.01        
                  38.92     1:18.01 (39.09)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Fulford, Rachel M   15 NHAC-MA              1:16.57    1:17.17        
                  36.69     1:17.17 (40.48)                                        
  2 Carrasco, Hannah N  15 HAC-MA               1:19.25    1:20.85        
 
Event 60  Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                50.79  AAAA
                53.19  AAA
                54.89  SECT 2015 SC Sectionals
                55.69  AA
                58.09  A
              1:00.59  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
              1:07.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Drexler, Will H     17 HAC-MA                 51.30      53.03 AAA    
                  26.30       53.03 (26.73)                                        
  2 Wilson, J Todd T    16 LAC-MA                 50.67      54.02 SECT   
                  26.53       54.02 (27.49)                                        
  3 Beard, Billy G      17 MSA-MA                 52.68      54.24 SECT   
                  26.52       54.24 (27.72)                                        
  4 Parks, Eddie        17 UN-MA                  56.51      54.37 SECT   
                  26.92       54.37 (27.45)                                        
  5 Hill, Spencer D     16 WSY-MA                 53.62      54.78 SECT   
                  26.77       54.78 (28.01)                                        
  6 Kerchner, Kohle D   16 RY-MA                  53.00      55.17 AA     
                  26.76       55.17 (28.41)                                        
  7 Elzer, Nathan T     15 UN-MA                  54.25      56.05 A      
                  27.69       56.05 (28.36)                                        
  8 Mata, Jonathan T    15 EPAC-MA                55.91      57.14 A      
                  27.44       57.14 (29.70)                                        
  9 Bloom, Nicholas P   16 COLLEGIATE-MA          56.96      57.28 A      
                  27.90       57.28 (29.38)                                        
 10 Kushner, Jack M     17 HAC-MA                 54.66      57.92 A      
                  28.00       57.92 (29.92)                                        
 11 Bergan, Aidan M     16 MSA-MA                 55.58      58.09 A      
                  28.35       58.09 (29.74)                                        
 12 Groff, Trent D      17 RY-MA                  56.74      58.36 SRCH   
                  28.29       58.36 (30.07)                                        
 13 Hincks, Christophe  15 MSA-MA                 56.23      58.63 SRCH   
                  28.80       58.63 (29.83)                                        
 14 Krum, Hunter L      17 SUNY-MA                56.33      59.45 SRCH   
                  29.11       59.45 (30.34)                                        
 15 Schwartz, Austin W  17 HAC-MA                 56.26      59.58 SRCH   
                  29.37       59.58 (30.21)                                        
 16 Malafronte, Joseph  16 SUNY-MA                56.65    1:00.42 SRCH   
                  29.52     1:00.42 (30.90)                                        
 17 Walters, Caleb M    17 HAC-MA                 57.57    1:00.77 B      
                  29.29     1:00.77 (31.48)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Merighi, Don        16 UN-MA                  59.52      56.69 A      
                  27.81       56.69 (28.88)                                        
  2 Markley, Arthur M   15 DSC-MA               1:03.56      56.77 A      
                  27.68       56.77 (29.09)                                        
  3 Stadel, Riley E     17 DSC-MA                 59.08      57.32 A      
                  27.74       57.32 (29.58)                                        
  4 Fissella, Tre D     16 LAC-MA                 58.50      57.38 A      
                  27.72       57.38 (29.66)                                        
  5 Paynter, Chris M    16 HAC-MA                 58.20      58.38 SRCH   
  6 Jacome, Miguel M    14 LAC-MA               1:01.73      58.67 SRCH   
                  29.02       58.67 (29.65)                                        
  7 Howard, Alex W      16 DSC-MA                 59.38      59.05 SRCH   
                  28.20       59.05 (30.85)                                        
  8 Wyant, Jordan T     16 WSY-MA               1:00.03      59.37 SRCH   
                  29.08       59.37 (30.29)                                        
  9 Filippini, Vincent  17 RY-MA                  58.80      59.60 SRCH   
                  28.31       59.60 (31.29)                                        
 10 Schaffer, Bryce     16 RY-MA                  59.41    1:00.24 SRCH   
                  28.49     1:00.24 (31.75)                                        
 11 Wolfe, Drew         17 SUNY-MA              1:00.40    1:00.51 SRCH   
                  30.24     1:00.51 (30.27)                                        
 12 Zachary, Kevin A    15 HAC-MA               1:01.23    1:00.66 B      
                  29.49     1:00.66 (31.17)                                        
 13 Gingrich, Stephen   15 FSSC-MA              1:01.82    1:01.14 B      
                  30.35     1:01.14 (30.79)                                        
 14 Lutter, Tyler A     15 DSC-MA               1:01.51    1:01.51 B      
                  28.81     1:01.51 (32.70)                                        
 15 Feryo, Matt         15 UN-MA                1:00.20    1:01.80 B      
                  30.05     1:01.80 (31.75)                                        
 16 Dengler, Jack T     15 WSY-MA               1:00.39    1:02.60 B      
                  30.61     1:02.60 (31.99)                                        
 17 Hsueh, Alan         15 UN-MA                1:00.63    1:02.70 B      
                  30.78     1:02.70 (31.92)                                        
 17 Yohe, Joshua S      16 EPAC-MA                59.87    1:02.70 B      
                  30.28     1:02.70 (32.42)                                        
 19 Logan, Daniel C     15 EPAC-MA              1:02.00    1:02.97 B      
                  30.48     1:02.97 (32.49)                                        
 20 Hirshberg, Sam L    17 HAC-MA               1:02.15    1:03.01 B      
                  30.53     1:03.01 (32.48)                                        
 21 Griest, Tim D       16 FSSC-MA              1:04.68    1:03.05 B      
                  30.77     1:03.05 (32.28)                                        
 22 Lear, Casey M       16 DSC-MA               1:00.12    1:03.37 B      
                  30.76     1:03.37 (32.61)                                        
 23 Hammaker, Rhyce M   16 EPAC-MA              1:04.93    1:03.61 B      
                  31.13     1:03.61 (32.48)                                        
 24 Hohman, Ryan P      15 DSC-MA               1:02.16    1:03.96 B      
                  31.02     1:03.96 (32.94)                                        
 25 Shapiro, Adon L     18 SUNY-MA              1:00.43    1:04.02 B      
                  31.42     1:04.02 (32.60)                                        
 26 Anthony, Evan W     17 FSSC-MA              1:05.95    1:04.07 B      
                  31.47     1:04.07 (32.60)                                        
 27 Connors, John M     15 MSA-MA               1:03.39    1:05.58 B      
                  31.97     1:05.58 (33.61)                                        
 28 Shultz, Adam M      15 EAC-MA               1:06.99    1:05.97 B      
                  31.69     1:05.97 (34.28)                                        
 29 Walker, Brett A     15 SUNY-MA              1:06.10    1:06.25 B      
                  32.91     1:06.25 (33.34)                                        
 29 Carroll, Bryce W    17 WSY-MA               1:05.13    1:06.25 B      
                  32.50     1:06.25 (33.75)                                        
 31 Albert, Ryan J      15 WSY-MA               1:04.34    1:06.41 B      
                  32.73     1:06.41 (33.68)                                        
 32 Leicht, Jonathan W  16 EPAC-MA              1:02.80    1:06.62 B      
                  32.81     1:06.62 (33.81)                                        
 33 Patton, Randy J     15 MSA-MA               1:05.33    1:06.72 B      
                  32.98     1:06.72 (33.74)                                        
 34 Ziegler, Galen D    17 UNAT-MD              1:03.43    1:06.93 B      
                  32.42     1:06.93 (34.51)                                        
 35 Shannon, Eric W     16 DSC-MA               1:07.61    1:08.00        
                  33.14     1:08.00 (34.86)                                        
 36 Kalinowski, Jordan  17 DSC-MA               1:06.31    1:08.36        
                  32.55     1:08.36 (35.81)                                        
 37 Clem, Gracen X      17 UNAT-MD              1:03.97    1:11.43        
C - Division  
  1 Raab, Timothy J     17 HAC-MA               1:22.57    1:02.15 B      
                  30.09     1:02.15 (32.06)                                        
  2 Colosi, Matthew     15 LAC-MA               1:09.45    1:06.25 B      
                  32.31     1:06.25 (33.94)                                        
  3 Brudowsky, Erik S   15 EPAC-MA              1:12.40    1:07.29 B      
                  32.79     1:07.29 (34.50)                                        
  4 Land, Nathan A      16 FSSC-MA              1:10.32    1:09.08        
                  33.52     1:09.08 (35.56)                                        
  5 Sistrunk, Sadiq D   17 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:08.54    1:09.13        
                  34.17     1:09.13 (34.96)                                        
  6 Ceneviva, Matt R    16 HAC-MA               1:10.00    1:09.78        
                  34.77     1:09.78 (35.01)                                        
  7 Smith, Colin J      17 UNAT-MD                   NT    1:10.07        
                  34.54     1:10.07 (35.53)                                        
  8 Beard, Nathaniel L  16 FSSC-MA              1:16.09    1:10.36        
                  34.68     1:10.36 (35.68)                                        
  9 Hasse, James K      16 NHAC-MA              1:09.84    1:12.24        
 10 May, Sawyer A       15 MSA-MA               1:23.85    1:24.85        
                  41.59     1:24.85 (43.26)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                58.69  AAAA
              1:00.09  SECT 2015 SC Sectionals
              1:01.49  AAA
              1:04.29  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
              1:04.29  AA
              1:04.39  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
              1:07.09  A
              1:18.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Guthridge, Sophie   14 RY-MA                1:00.62    1:02.33 MAJO   
                  30.08     1:02.33 (32.25)                                        
  2 Butzler, Emma J     14 LOCK HAVEN-MA        1:05.32    1:03.15 MAJO   
                  30.66     1:03.15 (32.49)                                        
  3 Gring, Cameron      13 RY-MA                  59.93    1:03.46 MAJO   
                  30.76     1:03.46 (32.70)                                        
  4 Salembier, Eva M    14 FSSC-MA              1:06.39    1:03.75 MAJO   
                  31.35     1:03.75 (32.40)                                        
  5 Wyant, Sarah R      14 WSY-MA               1:02.43    1:05.98 A      
                  32.31     1:05.98 (33.67)                                        
  6 Michaels, Lauren K  13 SUNY-MA              1:06.28    1:07.28 B      
  7 Noll, Brandi M      14 RY-MA                1:04.38    1:07.66 B      
                  32.71     1:07.66 (34.95)                                        
  8 Dubbs, Karrison     13 RY-MA                1:05.45    1:08.17 B      
                  33.34     1:08.17 (34.83)                                        
  9 Jelinek, Kori S     14 UN-MA                1:07.08    1:08.29 B      
B - Division  
  1 Ober, Lauryn A      14 FSSC-MA              1:07.60    1:05.02 A      
                  32.53     1:05.02 (32.49)                                        
  2 McCurley, Corinne   14 RY-MA                1:09.85    1:06.25 A      
                  31.66     1:06.25 (34.59)                                        
  3 Cramer, Myla A      14 HAC-MA               1:12.59    1:06.39 A      
                  32.65     1:06.39 (33.74)                                        
  4 Chase, Mimi F       14 WSY-MA               1:09.69    1:08.96 B      
                  34.03     1:08.96 (34.93)                                        
  5 Van der Sleen, Emi  13 RY-MA                1:08.88    1:09.46 B      
                  34.03     1:09.46 (35.43)                                        
  6 Lupi, Giavanna      13 UN-MA                1:12.31    1:09.59 B      
                  33.90     1:09.59 (35.69)                                        
  7 Warfel, Ava E       14 FSSC-MA              1:07.24    1:09.61 B      
                  33.23     1:09.61 (36.38)                                        
  8 Jelinek, Kayla M    14 UN-MA                1:12.55    1:09.80 B      
                  33.89     1:09.80 (35.91)                                        
  9 Lee, Nicole A       13 WSY-MA               1:11.57    1:10.67 B      
                  34.62     1:10.67 (36.05)                                        
 10 Taylor, Olivia      14 RY-MA                1:12.59    1:10.76 B      
                  34.25     1:10.76 (36.51)                                        
 11 Smith, Nina D       14 MSA-MA               1:08.39    1:11.00 B      
                  34.13     1:11.00 (36.87)                                        
 12 Newman, Paige C     14 FSSC-MA              1:14.03    1:11.56 B      
                  35.52     1:11.56 (36.04)                                        
 13 Wyand, Allison E    14 FSSC-MA              1:10.59    1:12.19 B      
                  35.26     1:12.19 (36.93)                                        
 14 Stone, Michaela R   14 NHAC-MA              1:11.02    1:12.62 B      
                  35.90     1:12.62 (36.72)                                        
 15 Marek, Rachel E     14 LOCK HAVEN-MA        1:11.45    1:12.81 B      
                  35.63     1:12.81 (37.18)                                        
 16 Wingert, Heidi Lui  13 HAC-MA               1:09.24    1:13.27 B      
                  35.55     1:13.27 (37.72)                                        
 17 Stramara, Alexis H  13 FSSC-MA              1:14.33    1:13.54 B      
                  35.94     1:13.54 (37.60)                                        
 18 Ross, Elizabeth M   13 SUNY-MA              1:14.26    1:13.87 B      
                  36.07     1:13.87 (37.80)                                        
 19 Brown, Abigail R    13 WSY-MA               1:15.12    1:14.09 B      
                  36.48     1:14.09 (37.61)                                        
 20 Papez, Hannah N     14 DSC-MA               1:14.46    1:14.43 B      
                  36.49     1:14.43 (37.94)                                        
 21 Side, Samantha M    14 FSSC-MA              1:12.51    1:15.07 B      
                  36.13     1:15.07 (38.94)                                        
 22 Tardibuono, Taylor  13 LAC-MA               1:15.91    1:18.12 B      
                1:17.77      1:18.12 (0.35)                                        
 23 Strayer, Hannah L   13 LPAC-MA              1:17.90    1:18.67        
                  37.93     1:18.67 (40.74)                                        
 24 Kramer, Nina E      13 LAC-MA               1:14.89    1:18.90        
 25 Shifflet, Erin S    13 SLST-MA-MA           1:18.11    1:19.52        
                  38.35     1:19.52 (41.17)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Wasielevski, Carol  13 RY-MA                1:21.46    1:11.84 B      
                  34.40     1:11.84 (37.44)                                        
  2 Stramara, Kailey A  14 FSSC-MA              1:18.38    1:17.40 B      
                  36.94     1:17.40 (40.46)                                        
  3 Mallams, Kylie E    13 SUNY-MA              1:19.24    1:17.91 B      
                  37.45     1:17.91 (40.46)                                        
  4 Eichman, Olivia A   13 HAC-MA               1:19.84    1:19.68        
                  39.01     1:19.68 (40.67)                                        
  5 Falcon, Kiersten E  13 DSC-MA               1:19.65    1:23.67        
  6 Seitz, Margaux A    14 WSY-MA               1:20.70    1:24.28        
                1:24.37         1:24.28 ( )                                        
  7 Mohler, Skylar J    14 NHAC-MA              1:20.43    1:24.55        
                  40.61     1:24.55 (43.94)                                        
  8 Kriner, Ember J     14 LAC-MA               1:32.63    1:34.69        
                  45.57     1:34.69 (49.12)                                        
  9 Sink, Jillian T     13 UNAT-MD                   NT    1:36.46        
                  45.96     1:36.46 (50.50)                                        
 10 Johnson, Marissa R  13 SHIP-MA              2:01.90    1:36.55        
                  46.74     1:36.55 (49.81)                                        
 11 Ovalle, Anna D      14 LAC-MA               1:44.22    1:44.55        
                  50.72     1:44.55 (53.83)                                        
 12 Palmieri, Mya       13 DSC-MA               1:40.65    1:44.61        
                  51.11     1:44.61 (53.50)                                        
 13 Leicht, Elizabeth   14 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:02.71        
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.89  SECT 2015 SC Sectionals
                55.19  AAAA
                57.79  AAA
              1:00.39  AA
              1:00.59  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
              1:02.09  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
              1:03.09  A
              1:13.59  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lauver, Josiah D    14 COLLEGIATE-MA          55.08      55.79 AAA    
                  26.99       55.79 (28.80)                                        
  2 Sensenich, Colin D  14 FSSC-MA                59.91      57.83 AA     
                  28.49       57.83 (29.34)                                        
  3 Lance, Oliver P     13 FSSC-MA                58.98      58.36 AA     
                  28.34       58.36 (30.02)                                        
  4 Gwiazdowski, Colin  14 RY-MA                1:01.72    1:00.62 MAJO   
                  29.40     1:00.62 (31.22)                                        
  5 Moll, Joe T         14 LAC-MA               1:01.67    1:01.34 MAJO   
                  30.10     1:01.34 (31.24)                                        
  6 Gingrich, Charlie   13 FSSC-MA              1:02.69    1:02.32 A      
                  30.57     1:02.32 (31.75)                                        
  7 Bergan, Jared H     14 MSA-MA                 58.72    1:03.93 B      
                  30.72     1:03.93 (33.21)                                        
  8 Meng, Christopher   14 SUNY-MA              1:03.01    1:05.54 B      
                  31.26     1:05.54 (34.28)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Calhoun, Mitchell   14 FSSC-MA              1:03.23    1:03.69 B      
                  31.49     1:03.69 (32.20)                                        
  2 Valeriano, Max      13 RY-MA                1:08.40    1:04.13 B      
                  31.70     1:04.13 (32.43)                                        
  3 Shockey, Jeremy T   13 RY-MA                1:03.81    1:04.35 B      
                  31.43     1:04.35 (32.92)                                        
  4 Kasian, Max M       14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:05.87    1:05.41 B      
                  32.02     1:05.41 (33.39)                                        
  5 Zhuang, John Z      14 HAC-MA               1:08.46    1:06.52 B      
                  32.64     1:06.52 (33.88)                                        
  6 Mahler, Adam P      14 UN-MA                1:07.40    1:07.18 B      
                  33.18     1:07.18 (34.00)                                        
  7 Uhlin, Cade T       14 DSC-MA               1:09.01    1:07.65 B      
                  33.21     1:07.65 (34.44)                                        
  8 Rutherford, Kyle G  13 UNAT-MD              1:03.85    1:07.66 B      
                  33.64     1:07.66 (34.02)                                        
  9 Turlington, Wade W  13 WSY-MA               1:11.12    1:08.13 B      
                  33.78     1:08.13 (34.35)                                        
 10 Berfield, Nash D    14 LOCK HAVEN-MA        1:08.51    1:08.48 B      
                  33.75     1:08.48 (34.73)                                        
 11 Perot, Robbie M     13 FSSC-MA              1:10.04    1:08.75 B      
                  34.20     1:08.75 (34.55)                                        
 12 D'Souza, Shawn K    14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:10.02    1:08.77 B      
                  33.91     1:08.77 (34.86)                                        
 13 Houser, Colby R     14 EPAC-MA              1:09.37    1:09.81 B      
                  33.10     1:09.81 (36.71)                                        
 14 Gomez Fischer, Fer  14 MSA-MA               1:09.55    1:10.52 B      
                  34.87     1:10.52 (35.65)                                        
 15 Feeman, Eddie L     14 LAC-MA               1:12.05    1:10.83 B      
                  33.64     1:10.83 (37.19)                                        
 16 Waplinger, Adrian   13 FSSC-MA              1:09.68    1:11.57 B      
                  35.58     1:11.57 (35.99)                                        
 17 Burger, Alec M      13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:09.96    1:12.63 B      
                  35.51     1:12.63 (37.12)                                        
 18 Bloom, Christopher  14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:13.24    1:13.87        
                  36.14     1:13.87 (37.73)                                        
 19 Mandrell, Gage A    13 FSSC-MA              1:11.81    1:15.94        
                  36.51     1:15.94 (39.43)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Shaub, Ian          13 RY-MA                     NT    1:09.14 B      
                  32.94     1:09.14 (36.20)                                        
  2 Hawley, Gabriel L   14 EAC-MA               1:18.50    1:10.52 B      
                  34.89     1:10.52 (35.63)                                        
  3 Snyder, Jake T      13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:13.76    1:11.48 B      
                  34.35     1:11.48 (37.13)                                        
  4 Corrigan, Jayden M  13 DSC-MA               1:16.00    1:11.81 B      
                  34.81     1:11.81 (37.00)                                        
  5 Tucker, Jonathan P  13 WSY-MA               1:15.17    1:13.08 B      
                  34.86     1:13.08 (38.22)                                        
  6 Emmerling, Kyle L   13 LAC-MA               1:14.58    1:16.36        
                  37.01     1:16.36 (39.35)                                        
  7 McVeagh, Jorden T   13 CVAC-MA              1:19.42    1:16.92        
                  37.45     1:16.92 (39.47)                                        
  8 Janvrin, Michael J  14 NHAC-MA              1:17.57    1:17.99        
                  37.91     1:17.99 (40.08)                                        
  9 Damiano, Eric D     14 MSA-MA               1:18.24    1:18.57        
                  38.35     1:18.57 (40.22)                                        
 10 Estep, Kaiden       13 SHIP-MA              1:23.86    1:20.68        
                  39.56     1:20.68 (41.12)                                        
 11 Mojica, Marc M      14 DSC-MA               1:19.95    1:21.37        
                  40.12     1:21.37 (41.25)                                        
 12 Powell, Rob A       14 UNAT-MD              1:23.39    1:22.49        
                  41.28     1:22.49 (41.21)                                        
 13 Fisher, Garrett M   13 NHAC-MA              1:29.63    1:31.62        
                  45.25     1:31.62 (46.37)                                        
 14 Ortiz, Brian J      13 NHAC-MA              2:05.89    1:46.58        
                  50.62     1:46.58 (55.96)                                        
 -- Palmieri, Joey C    14 DSC-MA               1:28.34         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Brown, Lorren R     13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:48.86         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  53.04          DQ (54.69)                                        
 -- LaMarr, Kenny J     13 UNAT-MD              1:26.39         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Event 63  Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:20.19  AAAA
              2:26.79  AAA
              2:29.39  SECT 2015 SC Sectionals
              2:33.49  AA
              2:38.59  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
              2:40.19  A
              3:06.89  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tafuto, Vivian M    17 HAC-MA               2:14.72    2:24.31 AAA    
                  33.10     1:09.76 (36.66)     1:47.54 (37.78)     2:24.31 (36.77)
  2 Schouten, Emma G    16 FSSC-MA              2:24.34    2:25.20 AAA    
                  33.06     1:10.23 (37.17)     1:48.09 (37.86)     2:25.20 (37.11)
  3 Lee, Maggie M       17 HAC-MA               2:25.31    2:28.72 SECT   
                  34.55     1:12.74 (38.19)     1:50.22 (37.48)     2:28.72 (38.50)
  4 Sturla, Haley E     16 FSSC-MA              2:34.28    2:39.37 A      
                  36.13     1:16.68 (40.55)     1:57.27 (40.59)     2:39.37 (42.10)
  5 Jenkins, Emily E    17 WSY-MA               2:24.11    2:39.58 A      
                  35.73     1:15.99 (40.26)     1:57.70 (41.71)     2:39.58 (41.88)
  6 Mandrell, Tyler R   15 FSSC-MA              2:35.72    2:41.61 B      
                  35.85     1:16.93 (41.08)     1:59.32 (42.39)     2:41.61 (42.29)
  7 Leisher, Ashley J   16 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:36.85    2:47.78 B      
                  37.87     1:20.32 (42.45)     2:03.47 (43.15)     2:47.78 (44.31)
B - Division  
  1 Labell, Lauren      15 WSY-MA               2:40.35    2:35.09 SRCH   
                  35.26     1:15.24 (39.98)     1:56.10 (40.86)     2:35.09 (38.99)
  2 Raasch, Tara E      16 FSSC-MA              2:42.58    2:39.39 A      
                  36.01     1:16.60 (40.59)     1:58.06 (41.46)     2:39.39 (41.33)
  3 Buchanan, Kaley R   15 HAC-MA               2:50.37    2:40.68 B      
                  36.62     1:17.48 (40.86)     1:58.99 (41.51)     2:40.68 (41.69)
  4 Nolan, Emily E      16 HAC-MA               2:45.93    2:42.26 B      
                  36.62     1:18.33 (41.71)     2:00.73 (42.40)     2:42.26 (41.53)
  5 Kegel, Samantha J   17 LAC-MA               2:40.62    2:42.59 B      
                  37.13     1:18.52 (41.39)     2:01.07 (42.55)     2:42.59 (41.52)
  6 Rehrig, Rachel L    15 RY-MA                2:46.87    2:44.17 B      
                  36.59     1:18.02 (41.43)     2:01.26 (43.24)     2:44.17 (42.91)
  7 Wagner, Mary        16 UN-MA                2:42.11    2:45.95 B      
                  35.43     1:17.55 (42.12)     2:02.10 (44.55)     2:45.95 (43.85)
  8 Hudak, Kaitlin M    15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:42.61    2:48.52 B      
                  39.49     1:23.69 (44.20)     2:06.51 (42.82)     2:48.52 (42.01)
  9 Rowe, Jordyn L      16 FSSC-MA              2:47.95    2:50.27 B      
                  39.11     1:22.35 (43.24)     2:07.16 (44.81)     2:50.27 (43.11)
 10 Hester, Kelly N     15 DSC-MA               2:42.68    2:50.45 B      
                  37.80     1:21.68 (43.88)     2:05.86 (44.18)     2:50.45 (44.59)
 11 Glassmire, Hannah   15 RY-MA                2:52.27    2:51.05 B      
                  39.49     1:23.02 (43.53)     2:07.42 (44.40)     2:51.05 (43.63)
 12 Lance, Anna A       15 FSSC-MA              2:52.16    2:52.81 B      
                  39.66     1:23.79 (44.13)     2:08.97 (45.18)     2:52.81 (43.84)
 13 Fittery, Brigette   17 NHAC-MA              2:44.10    2:53.99 B      
                  38.23     1:22.63 (44.40)     2:08.30 (45.67)     2:53.99 (45.69)
 14 Betsock, Courtney   15 SUNY-MA              2:42.37    2:54.61 B      
                  39.31     1:24.22 (44.91)     2:09.57 (45.35)     2:54.61 (45.04)
 15 Yoon, Dahna         12 WSY-MA               2:57.85    2:55.15 B      
                  40.86     1:25.68 (44.82)     2:11.65 (45.97)     2:55.15 (43.50)
 16 Hills, Caroline Y   16 WSY-MA               3:02.97    2:57.09 B      
                  40.26     1:25.64 (45.38)     2:11.70 (46.06)     2:57.09 (45.39)
 17 Weeden, Caitlynn R  16 WSY-MA               3:05.26    2:57.70 B      
                  39.92     1:25.28 (45.36)     2:11.88 (46.60)     2:57.70 (45.82)
 18 Caribardi, Colleen  15 SUNY-MA              3:05.13    3:12.59        
                  42.62     1:31.47 (48.85)     2:22.00 (50.53)     3:12.59 (50.59)
 -- Kraft, Madelynn     16 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:50.62         DQ        
      False start
                  41.06     1:23.31 (42.25)     2:07.17 (43.86)          DQ (51.36)
C - Division  
  1 Fruhwirth, Hannah   11 MSA-MA                    NT    2:50.37 B      
                  39.63     1:24.19 (44.56)     2:07.74 (43.55)     2:50.37 (42.63)
  2 Humphrey, Gabriell  15 SUNY-MA              3:08.64    2:53.72 B      
                  38.69     1:22.88 (44.19)     2:08.43 (45.55)     2:53.72 (45.29)
  3 MacDougall, Lariss  15 WSY-MA                    NT    2:56.73 B      
                  40.19     1:24.79 (44.60)     2:11.37 (46.58)     2:56.73 (45.36)
  4 Turner, Sara C      10 EPAC-MA              3:07.91    3:05.60 B      
                  43.10     1:31.24 (48.14)     2:19.07 (47.83)     3:05.60 (46.53)
  5 Carrasco, Hannah N  15 HAC-MA               3:12.94    3:08.00        
                  43.87     1:32.33 (48.46)     2:20.06 (47.73)     3:08.00 (47.94)
  6 Caramenico, Morgan  16 NHAC-MA                   NT    3:08.33        
                  41.88     1:29.84 (47.96)     2:19.63 (49.79)     3:08.33 (48.70)
  7 Collins, Abigail B  10 WSY-MA                    NT    3:13.80        
                  42.94     1:32.35 (49.41)     2:22.76 (50.41)     3:13.80 (51.04)
  8 Fisher, Erin N      17 EPAC-MA              3:30.10    3:27.70        
                  44.83     1:36.65 (51.82)     2:31.71 (55.06)     3:27.70 (55.99)
 
Event 64  Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:05.39  AAAA
              2:11.29  AAA
              2:15.39  SECT 2015 SC Sectionals
              2:17.29  AA
              2:23.29  A
              2:27.29  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
              2:47.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Drexler, Will H     17 HAC-MA               2:12.48    2:12.99 SECT   
                  30.46     1:04.53 (34.07)     1:38.45 (33.92)     2:12.99 (34.54)
  2 Knabb, Oliver P     18 LAC-MA               2:08.37    2:16.32 AA     
                  31.65     1:05.11 (33.46)     1:40.44 (35.33)     2:16.32 (35.88)
  3 Ceneviva, Zach J    17 HAC-MA               2:08.68    2:17.13 AA     
                  31.34     1:07.13 (35.79)     1:42.86 (35.73)     2:17.13 (34.27)
  4 Fissella, Tre D     16 LAC-MA               2:10.00    2:18.69 A      
                  30.44     1:04.85 (34.41)     1:41.43 (36.58)     2:18.69 (37.26)
  5 Christ, Tyler D     16 RY-MA                2:19.14    2:20.87 A      
                  31.00     1:06.75 (35.75)     1:44.33 (37.58)     2:20.87 (36.54)
  6 Fisher, Ryder H     17 RY-MA                2:23.28    2:21.73 A      
                  31.56     1:07.68 (36.12)     1:44.45 (36.77)     2:21.73 (37.28)
  7 Heisey, Nathan C    15 FSSC-MA              2:23.06    2:22.09 A      
                  31.45     1:07.70 (36.25)     1:45.15 (37.45)     2:22.09 (36.94)
  8 Lance, Jack H       17 FSSC-MA              2:21.55    2:24.65 SRCH   
                  33.00     1:09.65 (36.65)     1:47.34 (37.69)     2:24.65 (37.31)
  9 Hwang, Alan W       15 HAC-MA               2:22.70    2:28.49 B      
                  32.91     1:10.97 (38.06)     1:50.04 (39.07)     2:28.49 (38.45)
 10 Lee, Peter S        17 HAC-MA               2:18.53    2:32.87 B      
                  33.28     1:12.65 (39.37)     1:52.04 (39.39)     2:32.87 (40.83)
B - Division  
  1 Daniel, Matt R      17 FSSC-MA              2:23.77    2:23.50 SRCH   
                  32.12     1:08.11 (35.99)     1:45.63 (37.52)     2:23.50 (37.87)
  2 Paparo, Alex M      17 FSSC-MA              2:36.13    2:27.92 B      
                  33.06     1:11.13 (38.07)     1:49.58 (38.45)     2:27.92 (38.34)
  3 Cicala, Christophe  17 FSSC-MA              2:37.83    2:27.96 B      
                  32.96     1:10.78 (37.82)     1:49.21 (38.43)     2:27.96 (38.75)
  4 Land, Nathan A      16 FSSC-MA              2:31.12    2:29.05 B      
                  32.87     1:10.46 (37.59)     1:49.82 (39.36)     2:29.05 (39.23)
  5 Keck, Hunter        15 RY-MA                2:32.01    2:29.88 B      
                  33.49     1:12.01 (38.52)     1:51.63 (39.62)     2:29.88 (38.25)
  6 Krum, Hunter L      17 SUNY-MA              2:25.57    2:30.40 B      
                  35.25     1:13.34 (38.09)     1:51.77 (38.43)     2:30.40 (38.63)
  7 Wilson, J Todd T    16 LAC-MA               2:34.62    2:30.92 B      
                  33.08     1:11.72 (38.64)     1:52.64 (40.92)     2:30.92 (38.28)
  8 Walters, Caleb M    17 HAC-MA               2:30.68    2:31.41 B      
                  33.49     1:13.03 (39.54)     1:53.39 (40.36)     2:31.41 (38.02)
  9 Hill, Spencer D     16 WSY-MA               2:30.62    2:31.46 B      
                  34.21     1:12.87 (38.66)     1:52.25 (39.38)     2:31.46 (39.21)
 10 Young, Jason K      15 HAC-MA               2:25.09    2:32.82 B      
                  33.32     1:12.46 (39.14)     1:53.05 (40.59)     2:32.82 (39.77)
 11 Lutter, Tyler A     15 DSC-MA               2:36.46    2:34.99 B      
                  33.32     1:12.78 (39.46)     1:53.81 (41.03)     2:34.99 (41.18)
 12 Brudowsky, Erik S   15 EPAC-MA              2:44.19    2:35.35 B      
                  35.02     1:14.91 (39.89)     1:55.21 (40.30)     2:35.35 (40.14)
 13 Hsueh, Alan         15 UN-MA                2:34.44    2:36.42 B      
                  32.79     1:11.24 (38.45)     1:53.70 (42.46)     2:36.42 (42.72)
 14 Emmerling, Luke A   15 LAC-MA               2:42.25    2:37.64 B      
                  34.80     1:15.30 (40.50)     1:56.48 (41.18)     2:37.64 (41.16)
 15 Monroig, Nico R     15 SUNY-MA              2:33.52    2:38.96 B      
                  35.76     1:16.54 (40.78)     1:58.66 (42.12)     2:38.96 (40.30)
 16 Albert, Ryan J      15 WSY-MA               2:28.99    2:39.29 B      
                  34.57     1:14.83 (40.26)     1:57.19 (42.36)     2:39.29 (42.10)
 17 Clem, Gracen X      17 UNAT-MD              2:34.37    2:39.93 B      
                  34.61     1:15.86 (41.25)     1:55.97 (40.11)     2:39.93 (43.96)
 18 Mellinger, Marco    17 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:42.20    2:41.59 B      
                  34.09     1:14.60 (40.51)     1:57.95 (43.35)     2:41.59 (43.64)
 19 Sistrunk, Sadiq D   17 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:45.02    2:41.62 B      
                  36.28     1:17.07 (40.79)     1:58.66 (41.59)     2:41.62 (42.96)
 20 Jacobs, Nate R      16 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:41.23    2:43.53 B      
                  36.02     1:16.87 (40.85)     2:00.13 (43.26)     2:43.53 (43.40)
C - Division  
  1 Elzer, Nathan T     15 UN-MA                3:04.28    2:28.85 B      
                  33.44     1:11.12 (37.68)     1:50.08 (38.96)     2:28.85 (38.77)
  2 Smith, Colin J      17 UNAT-MD                   NT    2:41.73 B      
                  35.17     1:15.79 (40.62)     1:59.35 (43.56)     2:41.73 (42.38)
  3 Fuhrman, Garrett A  15 DSC-MA               2:52.24    2:49.11        
                  37.61     1:20.99 (43.38)     2:05.10 (44.11)     2:49.11 (44.01)
  4 Roadcap, Mason M    15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:51.91    2:50.37        
                  37.00     1:20.03 (43.03)     2:05.17 (45.14)     2:50.37 (45.20)
  5 Ziegler, Galen D    17 UNAT-MD              2:54.83    2:50.76        
                  36.28     1:19.89 (43.61)     2:04.87 (44.98)     2:50.76 (45.89)
  6 Beard, Nathaniel L  16 FSSC-MA              3:04.98    2:50.88        
                  37.86     1:21.31 (43.45)     2:07.61 (46.30)     2:50.88 (43.27)
  7 Mohler, E N         16 NHAC-MA              2:56.66    2:58.82        
                  39.32     1:23.80 (44.48)     2:10.89 (47.09)     2:58.82 (47.93)
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:25.49  AAAA
              2:29.39  SECT 2015 SC Sectionals
              2:32.39  AAA
              2:38.59  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
              2:39.39  AA
              2:42.19  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
              2:46.29  A
              3:13.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doss, Abigail P     13 SUNY-MA              2:26.69    2:32.81 SRCH   
                  36.05     1:14.66 (38.61)     1:54.06 (39.40)     2:32.81 (38.75)
  2 McCurley, Corinne   14 RY-MA                2:33.32    2:34.24 SRCH   
                  35.95     1:15.11 (39.16)     1:55.70 (40.59)     2:34.24 (38.54)
  3 Barone, Kayla A     14 WSY-MA               2:32.91    2:35.04 SRCH   
                  35.26     1:14.75 (39.49)     1:55.35 (40.60)     2:35.04 (39.69)
  4 Cramer, Myla A      14 HAC-MA               2:41.98    2:43.81 A      
                  36.78     1:18.45 (41.67)     2:01.13 (42.68)     2:43.81 (42.68)
  5 Van der Sleen, Kat  13 RY-MA                2:44.22    2:45.75 A      
                  37.19     1:18.83 (41.64)     2:02.41 (43.58)     2:45.75 (43.34)
  6 Wingert, Heidi Lui  13 HAC-MA               2:45.04    2:53.01 B      
                  39.47     1:23.70 (44.23)     2:09.89 (46.19)     2:53.01 (43.12)
B - Division  
  1 Brown, Abigail R    13 WSY-MA               2:47.04    2:44.91 A      
                  37.86     1:19.67 (41.81)     2:02.76 (43.09)     2:44.91 (42.15)
  2 Noll, Brandi M      14 RY-MA                2:55.01    2:49.59 B      
                  37.51     1:21.52 (44.01)     2:06.63 (45.11)     2:49.59 (42.96)
  3 Chedraoui, Maya G   14 FSSC-MA              2:50.30    2:52.58 B      
                  39.67     1:24.20 (44.53)     2:09.10 (44.90)     2:52.58 (43.48)
  4 Kramer, Nina E      13 LAC-MA               2:52.06    2:55.14 B      
                  38.78     1:23.35 (44.57)     2:09.16 (45.81)     2:55.14 (45.98)
  5 Lee, Nicole A       13 WSY-MA               2:59.29    2:58.30 B      
                  42.07     1:26.85 (44.78)     2:13.00 (46.15)     2:58.30 (45.30)
  6 Wyand, Allison E    14 FSSC-MA              2:59.68    2:58.39 B      
                  40.87     1:26.01 (45.14)     2:13.30 (47.29)     2:58.39 (45.09)
  7 Carrasco, Carly C   13 HAC-MA               3:04.98    3:04.67 B      
                  41.96     1:29.23 (47.27)     2:16.69 (47.46)     3:04.67 (47.98)
  8 Stramara, Kailey A  14 FSSC-MA              3:10.32    3:19.93        
                  43.70     1:33.76 (50.06)     2:27.06 (53.30)     3:19.93 (52.87)
 -- Gorman, Kira        14 RY-MA                3:05.60         DQ        
      Not towards breast off wall
                  41.81     1:29.82 (48.01)     2:19.83 (50.01)          DQ (51.46)
C - Division  
  1 Seitz, Margaux A    14 WSY-MA               3:36.63    2:27.13 SECT   
                  44.66     1:38.08 (53.42)     2:27.13 (49.05)                    
  2 Ross, Elizabeth M   13 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:50.32 B      
                  38.70     1:22.26 (43.56)     2:06.81 (44.55)     2:50.32 (43.51)
  3 Best, Alison M      13 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:57.20 B      
                  41.01     1:25.47 (44.46)     2:11.27 (45.80)     2:57.20 (45.93)
  4 Strayer, Hannah L   13 LPAC-MA                   NT    3:15.51        
                  42.97     1:33.54 (50.57)     2:24.32 (50.78)     3:15.51 (51.19)
  5 Eichman, Olivia A   13 HAC-MA               3:19.26    3:18.21        
                  45.29     1:35.80 (50.51)     2:27.59 (51.79)     3:18.21 (50.62)
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  SECT 2015 SC Sectionals
              2:15.39  AAAA
              2:21.79  AAA
              2:27.29  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
              2:28.29  AA
              2:34.69  A
              2:36.09  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
              3:00.49  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bennett, Marc       14 UN-MA                2:32.97    2:23.36 SRCH   
                  31.31     1:09.32 (38.01)     1:46.18 (36.86)     2:23.36 (37.18)
  2 Skiles, Logan G     13 WSY-MA               2:31.07    2:28.65 A      
                  32.77     1:11.03 (38.26)     1:50.54 (39.51)     2:28.65 (38.11)
  3 Shockey, Jeremy T   13 RY-MA                2:32.65    2:31.21 A      
                  32.93     1:11.91 (38.98)     1:51.36 (39.45)     2:31.21 (39.85)
  4 Kasian, Max M       14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:33.80    2:36.87 B      
                  34.25     1:12.99 (38.74)     1:54.54 (41.55)     2:36.87 (42.33)
  5 Meng, Christopher   14 SUNY-MA              2:33.50    2:38.40 B      
                  35.78     1:16.16 (40.38)     1:56.60 (40.44)     2:38.40 (41.80)
B - Division  
  1 Zhuang, John Z      14 HAC-MA               2:38.99    2:36.27 B      
                  35.31     1:15.30 (39.99)     1:57.26 (41.96)     2:36.27 (39.01)
  2 Perot, Robbie M     13 FSSC-MA              2:47.07    2:41.39 B      
                  36.98     1:18.77 (41.79)     2:01.32 (42.55)     2:41.39 (40.07)
  3 Spahr, Steven R     14 EPAC-MA              2:53.42    2:42.93 B      
                  35.61     1:17.21 (41.60)     2:00.70 (43.49)     2:42.93 (42.23)
  4 Corrigan, Jayden M  13 DSC-MA               2:46.10    2:44.04 B      
                  38.02     1:19.85 (41.83)     2:02.58 (42.73)     2:44.04 (41.46)
  5 Yoffe, Matthew J    14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:42.60    2:45.00 B      
                  36.09     1:19.55 (43.46)     2:03.50 (43.95)     2:45.00 (41.50)
  6 Dix, Jonah C        14 EPAC-MA              2:48.85    2:45.14 B      
                  37.01     1:20.12 (43.11)     2:04.08 (43.96)     2:45.14 (41.06)
  7 Glavce, Stefan P    14 FSSC-MA              2:43.88    2:52.13 B      
                  38.62     1:22.12 (43.50)     2:06.98 (44.86)     2:52.13 (45.15)
  8 Atkinson, Bradley   13 DSC-MA               2:54.24    2:52.35 B      
                  40.10     1:24.78 (44.68)     2:08.45 (43.67)     2:52.35 (43.90)
  9 Estep, Kaiden       13 SHIP-MA              2:57.93    2:54.51 B      
                  39.86     1:23.85 (43.99)     2:09.16 (45.31)     2:54.51 (45.35)
C - Division  
  1 Valeriano, Max      13 RY-MA                     NT    2:35.33 MAJO   
                  34.99     1:15.03 (40.04)     1:55.99 (40.96)     2:35.33 (39.34)
  2 Moll, Joe T         14 LAC-MA               3:05.27    2:52.23 B      
                  37.81     1:22.69 (44.88)     2:08.13 (45.44)     2:52.23 (44.10)
  3 Jumper, Jonathan A  13 SLST-MA-MA                NT    3:04.02        
                  40.43     1:28.67 (48.24)     2:17.78 (49.11)     3:04.02 (46.24)
  4 Burrows, Joshuah J  13 SLST-MA-MA           3:09.17    3:04.94        
                  41.53     1:31.03 (49.50)     2:19.11 (48.08)     3:04.94 (45.83)
  5 Emmerling, Kyle L   13 LAC-MA               3:05.48    3:08.43        
                  43.30     1:31.84 (48.54)     2:20.68 (48.84)     3:08.43 (47.75)
  6 Juengling, Erik A   13 LAC-MA                    NT    3:11.21        
                  44.98     1:35.70 (50.72)     2:24.86 (49.16)     3:11.21 (46.35)
  7 Rutherford, Kyle G  13 UNAT-MD              3:26.41    3:12.46        
                  41.17     1:29.62 (48.45)     2:21.23 (51.61)     3:12.46 (51.23)
  8 Tucker, Jonathan P  13 WSY-MA                    NT    3:31.05        
                  50.15     1:39.36 (49.21)     2:35.22 (55.86)     3:31.05 (55.83)
 -- LaMarr, Kenny J     13 UNAT-MD              3:33.52         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                                  46.75 ( )                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  AAAA
              1:06.99  AAA
              1:09.59  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
              1:10.09  AA
              1:13.09  A
              1:25.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hester, Riley E     12 WSY-MA               1:07.03    1:07.16 MAJO   
                  30.97     1:07.16 (36.19)                                        
  2 Uhlin, Brina        12 DSC-MA               1:11.37    1:08.67 MAJO   
                  30.73     1:08.67 (37.94)                                        
  3 Lavigne, Rachel A   12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:12.95    1:10.62 A      
                  31.74     1:10.62 (38.88)                                        
  4 Yoon, Dahna         12 WSY-MA               1:12.00    1:11.50 A      
                  33.29     1:11.50 (38.21)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Fruhwirth, Hannah   11 MSA-MA               1:13.84    1:10.87 A      
                  34.64     1:10.87 (36.23)                                        
  2 O'Neill, Claire R   11 EAC-MA               1:18.64    1:12.04 A      
                  32.46     1:12.04 (39.58)                                        
  3 Doss, Gabrielle H   11 SUNY-MA              1:16.65    1:12.18 A      
                  34.49     1:12.18 (37.69)                                        
  4 Breitbach, Alaina   12 DSC-MA               1:13.30    1:12.45 A      
                  32.47     1:12.45 (39.98)                                        
  5 Osanitsch, Maddie   12 SHIP-MA              1:17.21    1:13.28 B      
                  33.61     1:13.28 (39.67)                                        
  6 Hardy, Sarah R      12 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:14.85    1:13.72 B      
  7 Miller, Isabel A    11 FSSC-MA              1:18.67    1:14.21 B      
                  33.36     1:14.21 (40.85)                                        
  8 Lyesnykova, Alina   11 CVAC-MA              1:15.71    1:14.41 B      
                  35.16     1:14.41 (39.25)                                        
  9 Shaffer, Maggie O   11 FSSC-MA              1:22.38    1:14.52 B      
                  34.71     1:14.52 (39.81)                                        
 10 DiCarlo, Lila M     11 WSY-MA               1:23.65    1:15.16 B      
                  34.83     1:15.16 (40.33)                                        
 11 Dehoff, Jena L      12 WSY-MA               1:15.27    1:15.28 B      
                  33.37     1:15.28 (41.91)                                        
 12 Humphrey, Delaney   11 SUNY-MA              1:17.62    1:16.10 B      
                  34.91     1:16.10 (41.19)                                        
 13 Peticca, Julia E    12 RY-MA                1:16.72    1:16.18 B      
                  35.84     1:16.18 (40.34)                                        
 14 Rabanal, Kacy A     12 CVAC-MA              1:17.44    1:16.78 B      
                  36.26     1:16.78 (40.52)                                        
 15 Martz, Kaia         11 RY-MA                1:21.07    1:17.76 B      
                  37.51     1:17.76 (40.25)                                        
 16 Rouleau, Emily      11 RY-MA                1:20.15    1:17.91 B      
                  36.35     1:17.91 (41.56)                                        
 17 Mingle, Abby M      12 FSSC-MA              1:16.35    1:18.21 B      
                  35.09     1:18.21 (43.12)                                        
 18 Smith, Isabel A     11 FSSC-MA              1:19.72    1:18.59 B      
                  38.74     1:18.59 (39.85)                                        
 19 Fluhr, Breanna R    11 FSSC-MA              1:22.50    1:18.99 B      
                  34.26     1:18.99 (44.73)                                        
 20 Ruddle, Jillian T   12 HAC-MA               1:19.64    1:19.29 B      
                  34.06     1:19.29 (45.23)                                        
 21 Westhafer, Elise    12 DSC-MA               1:18.81    1:20.47 B      
                  35.12     1:20.47 (45.35)                                        
 22 Lee, Lauren M       12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:20.45    1:20.53 B      
                  36.04     1:20.53 (44.49)                                        
 23 Boldizar, Hope E    11 FSSC-MA              1:24.14    1:20.66 B      
                  39.03     1:20.66 (41.63)                                        
 24 Emmerling, Anya M   11 LAC-MA               1:24.40    1:20.72 B      
                  37.42     1:20.72 (43.30)                                        
 25 Wylam, Emma L       12 EPAC-MA              1:20.62    1:20.89 B      
                  37.17     1:20.89 (43.72)                                        
 26 Pryshchenko, Katya  12 MSA-MA               1:21.22    1:20.90 B      
                  36.85     1:20.90 (44.05)                                        
 27 Fitterer, Maya P    12 HAC-MA               1:25.20    1:20.97 B      
                  35.69     1:20.97 (45.28)                                        
 28 Hostetter, Karin N  12 FSSC-MA              1:18.15    1:21.52 B      
                  36.33     1:21.52 (45.19)                                        
 29 Fritz, Maddy M      11 NHAC-MA              1:23.36    1:22.51 B      
                  37.63     1:22.51 (44.88)                                        
 30 Groff, Avery        11 DSC-MA               1:24.25    1:23.05 B      
                  38.55     1:23.05 (44.50)                                        
 31 Connor, Rachel      11 SHIP-MA              1:24.56    1:24.31 B      
                  38.28     1:24.31 (46.03)                                        
 32 Pedersen, Ella S    12 HAC-MA               1:25.04    1:26.96        
C - Division  
  1 Reed, Emma E        12 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:13.97 B      
                  33.43     1:13.97 (40.54)                                        
  2 Heilman, Cora M     11 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:19.36 B      
                  37.41     1:19.36 (41.95)                                        
  3 Shore, Elise P      12 WSY-MA                    NT    1:20.52 B      
                  35.46     1:20.52 (45.06)                                        
  4 Eckerd, Kate E      11 MSA-MA               1:26.15    1:21.51 B      
                  39.67     1:21.51 (41.84)                                        
  5 Rowe, Alaina D      11 FSSC-MA              1:26.34    1:21.83 B      
                  40.51     1:21.83 (41.32)                                        
  6 Frey, Brynn A       11 FSSC-MA              1:25.79    1:21.96 B      
                  38.47     1:21.96 (43.49)                                        
  7 Zodet, Autumn E     12 DSC-MA               1:30.40    1:22.19 B      
                  38.20     1:22.19 (43.99)                                        
  8 Vitko, Sophia A     11 DSC-MA               1:27.11    1:23.26 B      
                  40.59     1:23.26 (42.67)                                        
  9 Nolt, Ashley N      11 NHAC-MA              1:29.15    1:23.47 B      
                  38.78     1:23.47 (44.69)                                        
 10 Lester, Aubrey E    11 FSSC-MA              1:26.37    1:24.10 B      
                  39.34     1:24.10 (44.76)                                        
 11 Magrini, Brynn E    11 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:24.46 B      
                  37.36     1:24.46 (47.10)                                        
 12 Stillman, Lauren J  12 NHAC-MA              1:32.28    1:25.09 B      
                  40.00     1:25.09 (45.09)                                        
 13 Dietrich, Brooke S  11 MSA-MA               1:29.95    1:25.60        
                  41.20     1:25.60 (44.40)                                        
 14 Shumaker, Olivia E  11 DSC-MA               1:47.98    1:26.44        
                  41.62     1:26.44 (44.82)                                        
 15 Hasse, Elizabeth A  12 NHAC-MA              1:27.93    1:26.98        
                  40.03     1:26.98 (46.95)                                        
 16 Stockslager, Sadie  11 SHIP-MA              1:36.24    1:27.41        
                  40.09     1:27.41 (47.32)                                        
 17 Reigner, Susanna M  11 UN-MA                1:45.27    1:30.93        
                  44.55     1:30.93 (46.38)                                        
 18 Stein, Eliya S      12 CVAC-MA              1:35.55    1:32.36        
                  45.40     1:32.36 (46.96)                                        
 19 Connelly, Jocelyn   11 UNAT-MD              1:43.55    1:32.50        
                  44.47     1:32.50 (48.03)                                        
 20 Weaver, Kyleigh N   11 UNAT-MD              1:32.71    1:32.52        
                  45.56     1:32.52 (46.96)                                        
 21 Bonin, Lily M       11 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:40.71    1:32.71        
                  42.92     1:32.71 (49.79)                                        
 22 Cregar, Ashley B    11 RY-MA                     NT    1:33.23        
                  44.02     1:33.23 (49.21)                                        
 23 Oswald, Abby C      11 MSA-MA                    NT    1:33.65        
                1:33.66         1:33.65 ( )                                        
 24 Roark, Cassidy A    12 DSC-MA               1:33.96    1:35.09        
                  44.22     1:35.09 (50.87)                                        
 25 Giglio-Tos, Angeli  11 UNAT-MD              1:56.66    1:52.23        
                  53.74     1:52.23 (58.49)                                        
 26 DeTrempe, Gabriell  12 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:57.54        
 27 Weir, Zoe L         11 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:08.93        
                1:06.90   2:08.93 (1:02.03)                                        
 -- Kerchner, Ashley M  11 NHAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Re-Submerged - back
 -- Henson, Shae L      11 NHAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  AAAA
              1:05.09  AAA
              1:08.09  AA
              1:09.69  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
              1:11.09  A
              1:23.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Miller, Zack Q      12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:06.58    1:06.20 AA     
                  31.02     1:06.20 (35.18)                                        
  2 Dix, Jacob J        11 EPAC-MA              1:10.09    1:07.30 AA     
                  29.92     1:07.30 (37.38)                                        
  3 Leaman, Micah A     12 FSSC-MA              1:09.46    1:10.63 A      
                  33.00     1:10.63 (37.63)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Sherk, Zachery      12 RY-MA                1:16.12    1:10.59 A      
                  32.67     1:10.59 (37.92)                                        
  2 Arms, Trevor J      11 CVAC-MA              1:12.07    1:10.72 A      
                  31.89     1:10.72 (38.83)                                        
  3 Powell, Lek C       11 SHIP-MA              1:11.31    1:11.66 B      
                  32.19     1:11.66 (39.47)                                        
  4 McCurley, Aiden     12 RY-MA                1:12.89    1:11.77 B      
                  35.27     1:11.77 (36.50)                                        
  5 Clarke, Patrick M   12 DSC-MA               1:15.03    1:11.78 B      
                  32.60     1:11.78 (39.18)                                        
  6 Hemingway, Patrick  12 LPAC-MA              1:13.61    1:12.56 B      
                  31.81     1:12.56 (40.75)                                        
  7 Woodard, Owen C     12 DSC-MA               1:14.42    1:12.64 B      
                  31.70     1:12.64 (40.94)                                        
  8 Calhoun, Graham C   11 FSSC-MA              1:14.13    1:12.76 B      
                  33.98     1:12.76 (38.78)                                        
  9 Distenfeld, Tyler   12 CVAC-MA              1:16.74    1:13.27 B      
                  33.88     1:13.27 (39.39)                                        
 10 Dowling, Jack C     11 LPAC-MA              1:14.49    1:13.55 B      
                  31.91     1:13.55 (41.64)                                        
 11 Fulton, Christian   12 DSC-MA               1:15.77    1:15.50 B      
                  34.79     1:15.50 (40.71)                                        
 12 Hohman, Brendan M   12 DSC-MA               1:16.61    1:17.11 B      
                  36.63     1:17.11 (40.48)                                        
 13 So, Ian J           11 WSY-MA               1:18.62    1:17.60 B      
                  36.48     1:17.60 (41.12)                                        
 14 Cramer, Andy L      12 HAC-MA               1:17.67    1:17.72 B      
                  35.96     1:17.72 (41.76)                                        
 15 Dillon, Mason R     11 SLST-MA-MA           1:20.43    1:21.44 B      
                  38.76     1:21.44 (42.68)                                        
 16 Wilson, Devin       11 SHIP-MA              1:21.82    1:25.48        
                  39.09     1:25.48 (46.39)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Sage, Jared T       12 FSSC-MA              1:24.42    1:17.57 B      
                  35.77     1:17.57 (41.80)                                        
  2 Seymour, Jayden W   11 RY-MA                1:27.60    1:20.67 B      
                  37.16     1:20.67 (43.51)                                        
  3 Eisenbrown, Brycen  11 RY-MA                1:24.57    1:23.07 B      
                  37.28     1:23.07 (45.79)                                        
  4 Knopsnyder, Lucas   12 RY-MA                1:24.97    1:23.48        
                  37.76     1:23.48 (45.72)                                        
  5 Narvaez, Kevin      11 RY-MA                     NT    1:24.39        
                  38.96     1:24.39 (45.43)                                        
  6 Sweigart, Joseph D  12 DSC-MA               1:30.20    1:28.50        
                  40.55     1:28.50 (47.95)                                        
  7 Fisic, Trevor N     11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:28.66    1:29.04        
                  40.74     1:29.04 (48.30)                                        
  8 Thompson, Will C    11 MSA-MA               1:33.37    1:31.91        
                  43.07     1:31.91 (48.84)                                        
  9 Alander, Evan P     11 HAC-MA               1:37.10    1:38.36        
                  47.03     1:38.36 (51.33)                                        
 10 Pepper, Will P      11 NHAC-MA              1:42.83    1:40.32        
                  46.92     1:40.32 (53.40)                                        
 11 Risser, Samuel S    12 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:41.06        
                  50.30     1:41.06 (50.76)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:14.39  AAAA
              2:21.79  AAA
              2:29.09  AA
              2:33.79  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
              2:36.39  A
              3:20.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Zoe R    10 EPAC-MA              2:22.13    2:17.79 AAA    
                  30.41     1:06.21 (35.80)     1:42.69 (36.48)     2:17.79 (35.10)
  2 Staretz, Presley E  10 EPAC-MA              2:27.20    2:18.02 AAA    
                  31.34     1:06.52 (35.18)     1:43.05 (36.53)     2:18.02 (34.97)
  3 Turner, Sara C      10 EPAC-MA              2:27.73    2:19.84 AAA    
                  33.06     1:08.68 (35.62)     1:45.11 (36.43)     2:19.84 (34.73)
  4 Stramara, Gabriell  10 FSSC-MA              2:34.93    2:20.69 AAA    
                  32.06     1:08.53 (36.47)     1:45.94 (37.41)     2:20.69 (34.75)
  5 Burton, Apolina M   10 UN-MA                2:27.90    2:26.96 AA     
                  33.40     1:12.08 (38.68)     1:50.77 (38.69)     2:26.96 (36.19)
  6 Brainard, Hannah E  10 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:33.66    2:29.35 MAJO   
                  33.03     1:10.99 (37.96)     1:50.36 (39.37)     2:29.35 (38.99)
B - Division  
  1 Chang, Lauren M     10 EPAC-MA              2:37.09    2:26.84 AA     
                  32.73     1:10.91 (38.18)     1:49.39 (38.48)     2:26.84 (37.45)
  2 Brenner, Ellie L     9 EPAC-MA              2:42.01    2:33.67 MAJO   
                  34.11     1:13.90 (39.79)     1:54.38 (40.48)     2:33.67 (39.29)
  3 Perot, Liz B        10 FSSC-MA              2:58.31    2:37.10 B      
                  36.47     1:17.18 (40.71)     1:59.44 (42.26)     2:37.10 (37.66)
  4 Breitbach, Jenna R   9 DSC-MA               2:48.22    2:41.56 B      
                  37.28     1:20.25 (42.97)     2:03.07 (42.82)     2:41.56 (38.49)
  5 Hawkins, Bramley E  10 SHIP-MA              2:42.55    2:41.89 B      
                  34.58     1:17.07 (42.49)     2:00.90 (43.83)     2:41.89 (40.99)
  6 Estep, Mia          10 SHIP-MA              2:44.46    2:42.08 B      
                  37.31     1:19.42 (42.11)     2:02.52 (43.10)     2:42.08 (39.56)
  7 Freedman, Rebecca   10 CVAC-MA              2:48.30    2:44.39 B      
                  37.11     1:19.94 (42.83)     2:03.73 (43.79)     2:44.39 (40.66)
  8 Marshall, Lillian   10 EPAC-MA              2:43.13    2:44.98 B      
                  36.59     1:19.44 (42.85)     2:03.21 (43.77)     2:44.98 (41.77)
  9 Ketterman, Katelyn  10 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:45.48    2:48.08 B      
                  36.11     1:18.62 (42.51)     2:03.86 (45.24)     2:48.08 (44.22)
 10 Kulasinsky, Katrin  10 HAC-MA               2:55.14    2:49.69 B      
                  38.62     1:21.51 (42.89)     2:06.78 (45.27)     2:49.69 (42.91)
 11 Rice, Marah F        9 WSY-MA               2:56.20    2:51.76 B      
                  37.49     1:22.69 (45.20)     2:09.55 (46.86)     2:51.76 (42.21)
 12 Howard, Lily E      10 DSC-MA               2:51.02    2:51.96 B      
                  39.14     1:24.37 (45.23)     2:09.66 (45.29)     2:51.96 (42.30)
 13 Eckert, Madeline M   9 FSSC-MA              3:07.87    2:54.34 B      
                  38.12     1:22.96 (44.84)     2:10.05 (47.09)     2:54.34 (44.29)
 14 Shore, Isabel A     10 WSY-MA               3:13.90    3:01.82 B      
                  40.22     1:28.11 (47.89)     2:17.11 (49.00)     3:01.82 (44.71)
C - Division  
  1 Eisenhofer, Katie   10 RY-MA                     NT    2:36.58 B      
                  34.29     1:14.03 (39.74)     1:57.26 (43.23)     2:36.58 (39.32)
  2 Scranton, Kara M     9 UN-MA                     NT    2:43.07 B      
                  37.08     1:18.83 (41.75)     2:02.08 (43.25)     2:43.07 (40.99)
  3 Hahn, Melanie R      9 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:43.36 B      
                  37.90     1:19.37 (41.47)     2:02.82 (43.45)     2:43.36 (40.54)
  4 McMullen, Lydia K    9 HAC-MA                    NT    2:46.90 B      
                  40.38     1:22.47 (42.09)     2:06.81 (44.34)     2:46.90 (40.09)
  5 Shannon, Kimberly    9 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:53.58 B      
                  40.56     1:24.21 (43.65)     2:09.25 (45.04)     2:53.58 (44.33)
  6 Aceto, Allison J     9 MSA-MA                    NT    2:58.39 B      
                  41.09     1:25.92 (44.83)     2:12.13 (46.21)     2:58.39 (46.26)
  7 Hoffmann, Jenna F   10 SHIP-MA              3:23.70    3:02.83 B      
                  39.27     1:26.70 (47.43)     2:14.56 (47.86)     3:02.83 (48.27)
  8 Taylor, Emily M      9 LAC-MA               3:33.07    3:05.64 B      
                  41.07     1:30.21 (49.14)     2:20.75 (50.54)     3:05.64 (44.89)
  9 Miller, Katelyn G    9 COLLEGIATE-MA        3:35.38    3:19.73 B      
                  43.56     1:35.23 (51.67)     2:28.76 (53.53)     3:19.73 (50.97)
 10 Humay, Kayla A      10 NHAC-MA                   NT    3:26.59        
                  44.03     1:37.37 (53.34)     2:33.37 (56.00)     3:26.59 (53.22)
 11 Kourt, Belle J      10 NHAC-MA                   NT    3:28.30        
                  43.75                             2:34.63 ( )     3:28.30 (53.67)
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:12.39  AAAA
              2:18.69  AAA
              2:24.99  AA
              2:31.29  A
              2:33.39  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
              3:09.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hoffman, Leif E     10 UN-MA                2:07.39    2:09.64 AAAA   
                  29.81     1:03.83 (34.02)     1:38.72 (34.89)     2:09.64 (30.92)
B - Division  
  1 Stuhltrager, Brend  10 FSSC-MA              2:41.51    2:25.51 A      
                  34.05     1:10.45 (36.40)     1:48.51 (38.06)     2:25.51 (37.00)
  2 Hershey, Ethan D    10 FSSC-MA              2:44.97    2:39.82 B      
                  36.03     1:17.10 (41.07)     2:00.11 (43.01)     2:39.82 (39.71)
  3 Taylor, Payton B     9 WSY-MA               2:44.34    2:40.04 B      
                  34.84     1:16.01 (41.17)     1:58.53 (42.52)     2:40.04 (41.51)
  4 Moll, James M       10 LAC-MA               3:08.71    2:40.96 B      
                  35.78     1:17.85 (42.07)     2:00.39 (42.54)     2:40.96 (40.57)
  5 Engle, Pete J       10 WSY-MA               2:49.36    2:41.42 B      
                  36.06     1:17.11 (41.05)     2:00.08 (42.97)     2:41.42 (41.34)
  6 Wingert, Stephen A   9 HAC-MA               2:56.72    2:49.51 B      
                  37.56     1:22.15 (44.59)     2:08.05 (45.90)     2:49.51 (41.46)
  7 Simes, Colby A      10 NHAC-MA              2:46.48    2:54.24 B      
                  37.47     1:21.63 (44.16)     2:08.44 (46.81)     2:54.24 (45.80)
C - Division  
  1 Guckavan, Gavin M   10 SLST-MA-MA                NT    2:39.88 B      
                  34.89     1:15.63 (40.74)     1:58.85 (43.22)     2:39.88 (41.03)
  2 Maietta, Ryan P      9 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:51.34 B      
                  38.94     1:22.81 (43.87)     2:08.29 (45.48)     2:51.34 (43.05)
  3 Hartz, Logan J       9 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:55.55 B      
                  38.52     1:23.55 (45.03)     2:10.01 (46.46)     2:55.55 (45.54)
  4 Drummond, Colin     10 MSA-MA                    NT    3:08.53 B      
                  40.41     1:26.10 (45.69)     2:17.07 (50.97)     3:08.53 (51.46)
  5 Woerner, Davis C     9 MSA-MA                    NT    3:13.68        
                  42.70     1:33.36 (50.66)     2:24.57 (51.21)     3:13.68 (49.11)
  6 Hidalgo, Carlos M    9 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT    3:14.01        
                  39.57     1:28.74 (49.17)     2:24.22 (55.48)     3:14.01 (49.79)
  7 Best, David J        9 CVAC-MA                   NT    3:15.09        
                  42.23     1:34.46 (52.23)   3:15.09 (1:40.63)                    
  8 Pavlek, Aiden D     10 NHAC-MA              3:16.99    3:16.37        
                  44.63     1:37.18 (52.55)     2:29.56 (52.38)     3:16.37 (46.81)
  9 Buckwalter, Aidan   10 FSSC-MA              3:42.35    3:17.15        
                  43.04     1:36.52 (53.48)     2:26.76 (50.24)     3:17.15 (50.39)
 10 Marks, Carter R      9 MSA-MA                    NT    3:19.81        
                  41.39     1:33.66 (52.27)     2:27.09 (53.43)     3:19.81 (52.72)
 11 Pavlek, Alex R      10 NHAC-MA                   NT    3:28.96        
                  44.43     1:38.26 (53.83)     2:36.66 (58.40)     3:28.96 (52.30)
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:00.89  AAAA
              2:01.99  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
              2:06.69  AAA
              2:12.39  AA
              2:12.49  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
              2:18.19  A
              2:41.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rickert, Marlee     12 RY-MA                2:07.11    2:05.11 AAA    
                  29.21     1:01.24 (32.03)     1:33.59 (32.35)     2:05.11 (31.52)
  2 Hester, Riley E     12 WSY-MA               2:08.90    2:08.89 AA     
                  29.71     1:02.57 (32.86)     1:36.26 (33.69)     2:08.89 (32.63)
  3 Walsh, Gabrielle A  11 EAC-MA               2:13.98    2:10.47 AA     
                  30.00     1:02.80 (32.80)     1:37.02 (34.22)     2:10.47 (33.45)
  4 Uhlin, Brina        12 DSC-MA               2:12.28    2:12.20 AA     
                  29.78     1:03.10 (33.32)     1:37.75 (34.65)     2:12.20 (34.45)
  5 Osanitsch, Maddie   12 SHIP-MA              2:14.33    2:17.08 A      
                  31.66     1:07.22 (35.56)     1:42.18 (34.96)     2:17.08 (34.90)
B - Division  
  1 Dehoff, Jena L      12 WSY-MA               2:21.71    2:19.02 B      
                  31.08     1:05.87 (34.79)     1:41.90 (36.03)     2:19.02 (37.12)
  2 Freeman, Kailee J   12 FSSC-MA              2:28.18    2:19.03 B      
                  31.38     1:07.84 (36.46)     1:44.42 (36.58)     2:19.03 (34.61)
  3 Cherrie, Anna       12 RY-MA                2:22.29    2:20.18 B      
                  31.67     1:07.44 (35.77)     1:44.36 (36.92)     2:20.18 (35.82)
  4 DiCarlo, Lila M     11 WSY-MA               2:20.91    2:20.68 B      
                  31.56     1:07.96 (36.40)     1:44.57 (36.61)     2:20.68 (36.11)
  5 Chung, Shana J      12 MSA-MA               2:23.89    2:22.26 B      
                  31.76     1:08.30 (36.54)     1:46.15 (37.85)     2:22.26 (36.11)
  6 Peticca, Julia E    12 RY-MA                2:31.48    2:22.42 B      
                  33.11     1:10.32 (37.21)     1:48.09 (37.77)     2:22.42 (34.33)
  7 Courtot, Dannielle  11 FSSC-MA              2:22.83    2:23.07 B      
                  32.71     1:09.32 (36.61)     1:47.05 (37.73)     2:23.07 (36.02)
  8 Shaffer, Maggie O   11 FSSC-MA              2:35.77    2:23.08 B      
                  33.65     1:10.59 (36.94)     1:47.32 (36.73)     2:23.08 (35.76)
  9 Parry, Ashley N     11 LAC-MA               2:30.68    2:24.76 B      
                  32.69     1:10.60 (37.91)     1:48.86 (38.26)     2:24.76 (35.90)
 10 Fink, Alexis M      12 EAC-MA               2:22.62    2:24.77 B      
                  31.37     1:07.90 (36.53)     1:46.83 (38.93)     2:24.77 (37.94)
 11 Westhafer, Elise    12 DSC-MA               2:24.09    2:25.04 B      
                  32.13     1:09.14 (37.01)     1:47.69 (38.55)     2:25.04 (37.35)
 12 Humphrey, Delaney   11 SUNY-MA              2:39.67    2:26.18 B      
                  32.84     1:10.36 (37.52)     1:48.36 (38.00)     2:26.18 (37.82)
 13 Mahler, Emily N     12 UN-MA                2:34.39    2:27.98 B      
                  34.16     1:11.96 (37.80)     1:51.17 (39.21)     2:27.98 (36.81)
 14 Deraco, Kylie E     11 DSC-MA               2:33.07    2:30.23 B      
                  34.39     1:13.02 (38.63)     1:52.42 (39.40)     2:30.23 (37.81)
 15 Wylam, Emma L       12 EPAC-MA              2:31.41    2:30.94 B      
                  34.63     1:11.81 (37.18)     1:52.39 (40.58)     2:30.94 (38.55)
 16 Groff, Avery        11 DSC-MA               2:34.48    2:31.04 B      
                  36.41     1:16.15 (39.74)     1:54.89 (38.74)     2:31.04 (36.15)
 17 Pryshchenko, Katya  12 MSA-MA               2:24.98    2:33.18 B      
                  34.88     1:14.09 (39.21)     1:54.24 (40.15)     2:33.18 (38.94)
 18 Rowe, Alaina D      11 FSSC-MA              2:36.18    2:36.12 B      
                  35.23     1:15.65 (40.42)     1:55.95 (40.30)     2:36.12 (40.17)
C - Division  
  1 Alexander, Abby M   12 WSY-MA                    NT    2:15.80 A      
                  30.42     1:05.07 (34.65)     1:41.10 (36.03)     2:15.80 (34.70)
  2 Piccone, Sofia M    11 MSA-MA               2:46.08    2:27.73 B      
                  32.39     1:10.47 (38.08)     1:49.44 (38.97)     2:27.73 (38.29)
  3 Hardick, Clara      11 RY-MA                     NT    2:28.42 B      
                  33.34     1:10.22 (36.88)     1:49.68 (39.46)     2:28.42 (38.74)
  4 Heilman, Cora M     11 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:31.86 B      
                  34.32     1:13.43 (39.11)     1:53.83 (40.40)     2:31.86 (38.03)
  5 Frey, Brynn A       11 FSSC-MA              2:44.23    2:37.14 B      
                  36.79     1:18.42 (41.63)     1:58.29 (39.87)     2:37.14 (38.85)
  6 Eckerd, Kate E      11 MSA-MA               2:41.55    2:37.24 B      
                  34.09     1:14.36 (40.27)     1:56.35 (41.99)     2:37.24 (40.89)
  7 Stockslager, Sadie  11 SHIP-MA                   NT    2:44.81        
                  36.60     1:17.70 (41.10)     2:02.06 (44.36)     2:44.81 (42.75)
  8 Hasse, Elizabeth A  12 NHAC-MA              2:49.18    2:46.21        
                  38.01                             2:06.61 ( )     2:46.21 (39.60)
  9 Stein, Eliya S      12 CVAC-MA              2:52.48    2:54.17        
                  40.61     1:25.17 (44.56)     2:11.02 (45.85)     2:54.17 (43.15)
 10 Roark, Cassidy A    12 DSC-MA               2:52.13    2:55.12        
                  39.76     1:26.53 (46.77)     2:11.84 (45.31)     2:55.12 (43.28)
 11 Lindquist, Jemma P  11 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:56.77        
                  38.56   2:56.77 (2:18.21)                                        
 12 Reigner, Susanna M  11 UN-MA                     NT    2:59.52        
                  38.72     1:22.67 (43.95)     2:10.45 (47.78)     2:59.52 (49.07)
 13 Kerchner, Ashley M  11 NHAC-MA              3:49.38    3:33.01        
                  43.80     1:39.28 (55.48)     2:38.21 (58.93)     3:33.01 (54.80)
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:52.39  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
              1:57.89  AAAA
              2:03.49  AAA
              2:09.19  AA
              2:12.59  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
              2:14.79  A
              2:37.19  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Zachary  12 EPAC-MA              1:58.01    1:53.57 AAAA   
                  26.02       55.01 (28.99)     1:23.89 (28.88)     1:53.57 (29.68)
  2 Farrow, Kyle T      12 EPAC-MA              2:01.62    1:58.77 AAA    
                  26.71       57.38 (30.67)     1:28.42 (31.04)     1:58.77 (30.35)
  3 Leaman, Micah A     12 FSSC-MA              2:09.65    2:10.89 MAJO   
                  28.98     1:02.80 (33.82)     1:37.86 (35.06)     2:10.89 (33.03)
  4 Chase, Tommy        12 WSY-MA               2:13.02    2:12.81 A      
                  30.24     1:04.29 (34.05)     1:38.95 (34.66)     2:12.81 (33.86)
B - Division  
  1 Gingrich, Henry H   11 FSSC-MA              2:18.10    2:17.24 B      
                  30.81     1:05.93 (35.12)     1:42.63 (36.70)     2:17.24 (34.61)
  2 Pursel, Andrew S    12 UN-MA                2:21.13    2:18.84 B      
                  31.00     1:06.93 (35.93)     1:43.72 (36.79)     2:18.84 (35.12)
  3 Hause, Kaleb S      12 BAY-MA               2:18.22    2:19.96 B      
                  31.81     1:07.80 (35.99)     1:44.47 (36.67)     2:19.96 (35.49)
  4 Hohman, Brendan M   12 DSC-MA               2:21.53    2:21.61 B      
                  32.76     1:08.90 (36.14)     1:46.10 (37.20)     2:21.61 (35.51)
  5 Clarke, Patrick M   12 DSC-MA               2:23.70    2:23.86 B      
                  31.96     1:08.37 (36.41)     1:46.34 (37.97)     2:23.86 (37.52)
  6 So, Ian J           11 WSY-MA               2:27.50    2:25.29 B      
                  32.75     1:09.41 (36.66)     1:48.08 (38.67)     2:25.29 (37.21)
  7 Lemishko, Michael   11 NHAC-MA              2:35.17    2:25.97 B      
                  31.95     1:09.23 (37.28)     1:48.21 (38.98)     2:25.97 (37.76)
  8 Wingert, Andreas M  11 HAC-MA               2:27.93    2:26.08 B      
                  33.13     1:10.18 (37.05)     1:48.69 (38.51)     2:26.08 (37.39)
  9 Strieb, Sam         11 RY-MA                2:27.85    2:28.23 B      
                  33.16     1:11.13 (37.97)     1:50.64 (39.51)     2:28.23 (37.59)
 10 Seymour, Jayden W   11 RY-MA                2:35.92    2:28.94 B      
                  33.49     1:11.48 (37.99)     1:50.52 (39.04)     2:28.94 (38.42)
 11 Hebel, Evan         11 RY-MA                2:32.62    2:32.63 B      
                  33.26     1:11.80 (38.54)     1:52.34 (40.54)     2:32.63 (40.29)
 12 Eisenbrown, Brycen  11 RY-MA                2:34.85    2:32.98 B      
                  34.81     1:14.68 (39.87)     1:56.16 (41.48)     2:32.98 (36.82)
 13 Shockey, Nicholas   11 RY-MA                2:35.63    2:33.40 B      
                  34.05     1:12.95 (38.90)     1:54.30 (41.35)     2:33.40 (39.10)
C - Division  
  1 Lutter, Samuel A    12 DSC-MA               2:58.48    2:19.31 B      
                  30.26     1:07.02 (36.76)     1:45.06 (38.04)     2:19.31 (34.25)
  2 Cunningham, Joshua  11 RY-MA                2:56.76    2:27.32 B      
                  31.85     1:09.45 (37.60)     1:49.74 (40.29)     2:27.32 (37.58)
  3 Knopsnyder, Lucas   12 RY-MA                2:40.09    2:28.92 B      
                  33.82     1:12.17 (38.35)     1:52.02 (39.85)     2:28.92 (36.90)
  4 Sage, Jared T       12 FSSC-MA              2:44.00    2:36.30 B      
                  33.29     1:12.01 (38.72)   2:36.30 (1:24.29)                    
  5 Kint, Colby J       12 CVAC-MA              2:37.81    2:42.39        
                  36.19     1:17.79 (41.60)     2:01.65 (43.86)     2:42.39 (40.74)
  6 Thompson, Will C    11 MSA-MA               3:08.18    2:59.37        
                                2:12.30 ( )     2:59.37 (47.07)                    
 
Event 73  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.99  AAAA
                32.89  AAA
                34.49  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
                34.79  AA
                36.69  A
                47.99  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Zoe R    10 EPAC-MA                31.30      31.27 AAA    
  2 Foltz, Caroline A   10 DSC-MA                 32.26      31.84 AAA    
  3 Stramara, Gabriell  10 FSSC-MA                32.05      31.87 AAA    
  4 Warfel, Eloise E    10 FSSC-MA                33.61      34.08 MAJO   
  5 Cherrie, Emily      10 RY-MA                  36.45      34.74 AA     
  6 Gao, Emily           9 RY-MA                  35.43      34.84 A      
  7 Chang, Lauren M     10 EPAC-MA                34.87      34.93 A      
  8 Koger, Anna G       10 FSSC-MA                36.02      35.00 A      
  9 Brenner, Ellie L     9 EPAC-MA                34.97      35.49 A      
 10 Staretz, Presley E  10 EPAC-MA                36.46      36.33 A      
 11 Burton, Apolina M   10 UN-MA                  36.58      37.55 B      
B - Division  
  1 Valeriano, Morgan   10 RY-MA                  37.97      34.54 AA     
  2 Lavigne, Renee R    10 COLLEGIATE-MA          37.00      34.98 A      
  3 Eisenhofer, Katie   10 RY-MA                  37.44      36.62 A      
  4 Deluca, Kate M       9 EPAC-MA                40.37      36.63 A      
  5 Powell, Kari G       9 SHIP-MA                37.97      36.70 B      
  6 Wang, Marina C       9 MSA-MA                 37.61      36.75 B      
  7 Parry, Kayla G       9 LAC-MA                 39.84      37.80 B      
  8 Nguyen, Kayla M     10 SLST-MA-MA             37.70      37.96 B      
  9 Sandhaus, Eliza M    9 COLLEGIATE-MA          39.66      38.24 B      
 10 Scranton, Kara M     9 UN-MA                  37.26      38.30 B      
 11 McMullen, Lydia K    9 HAC-MA                 39.36      38.39 B      
 12 Parida, Anisha L    10 DSC-MA                 41.49      38.79 B      
 13 Freedman, Rebecca   10 CVAC-MA                40.14      39.48 B      
 14 Rice, Marah F        9 WSY-MA                 42.80      39.57 B      
 15 Hawkins, Bramley E  10 SHIP-MA                39.32      39.81 B      
 16 Barone, Kamryn R     9 WSY-MA                 40.76      40.34 B      
 17 Hahn, Melanie R      9 FSSC-MA                40.98      40.79 B      
 18 Collins, Abigail B  10 WSY-MA                 42.46      40.86 B      
 19 Breitbach, Jenna R   9 DSC-MA                 38.69      40.91 B      
 20 Ober, Jenna E       10 FSSC-MA                42.88      41.37 B      
 21 Shannon, Kimberly    9 SUNY-MA                44.61      41.74 B      
 22 Bender, Lacey L     10 DSC-MA                 44.12      42.53 B      
 23 Howard, Lily E      10 DSC-MA                 42.50      43.66 B      
 24 Schmid, Romi G      10 DSC-MA                 41.54      44.08 B      
 25 Hoffmann, Jenna F   10 SHIP-MA                42.52      44.85 B      
 26 Estep, Mia          10 SHIP-MA                44.25      44.93 B      
C - Division  
  1 Jackson, Avery      10 RY-MA                     NT      40.90 B      
  2 Pesavento, Mia R    10 CVAC-MA                   NT      42.05 B      
  3 Evans, Faith A       9 EPAC-MA                   NT      43.07 B      
  4 Taylor, Emily M      9 LAC-MA                 48.45      43.43 B      
  5 Aceto, Allison J     9 MSA-MA                 48.23      44.97 B      
  6 Douglass, Gaia E    10 EPAC-MA                52.88      47.30 B      
  7 Skiles, Araceli G    9 WSY-MA                    NT      47.35 B      
  8 Epoca, Kelsey L     10 COLLEGIATE-MA          48.74      47.96 B      
  9 Huber, Jenna C      10 DSC-MA                 49.02      48.55        
 10 Landis, Avery E      9 DSC-MA                    NT      49.04        
 11 Rideout, Peyton A    9 NHAC-MA                   NT      49.97        
 12 Nissley, Raegan G    9 NHAC-MA                   NT      50.10        
 13 Ebert, Madison L    10 HAC-MA                    NT      50.50        
 14 Marshall, Lillian   10 EPAC-MA                   NT      53.88        
 15 Miskin, Hannah M     9 EPAC-MA                55.63      54.06        
 16 Cusack, Caroline M   9 MSA-MA                 57.87      54.47        
 17 Humay, Kayla A      10 NHAC-MA              1:00.51      55.62        
 17 Li, Sharon *        10 HAC-MA                    NT      55.62        
 19 Miller, Katelyn G    9 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      56.03        
 20 Miller, Jocelyn F   10 NHAC-MA                   NT      58.62        
 21 Kourt, Belle J      10 NHAC-MA              1:19.82    1:00.84        
 22 DeTrempe, Maria O   10 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:02.10        
 23 Risser, Audrey L     9 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:02.44        
 24 Martin, Cam K       10 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:05.72        
 
Event 74  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  AAAA
                32.69  AAA
                34.39  AA
                34.99  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
                36.19  A
                46.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wingert, Stephen A   9 HAC-MA                 35.58      34.93 MAJO   
  2 Chedraoui, Troy H    9 FSSC-MA                36.17      35.44 A      
B - Division  
  1 Stuhltrager, Brend  10 FSSC-MA                36.31      33.92 AA     
  2 Smith, Logan W      10 SLST-MA-MA             40.82      35.20 A      
  3 Hause, Ryan N        9 BAY-MA                 37.92      37.82 B      
  4 Taylor, Payton B     9 WSY-MA                 40.34      38.63 B      
  5 Yoon, Sondo          9 WSY-MA                 39.82      39.01 B      
  6 Chen, Matthew L      9 SUNY-MA                40.76      39.47 B      
  7 Haskins, John A     10 COLLEGIATE-MA          40.46      40.19 B      
  8 Simes, Colby A      10 NHAC-MA                41.84      40.22 B      
  9 Lee, Ryan           10 WSY-MA                 46.28      40.70 B      
 10 Engle, Pete J       10 WSY-MA                 46.69      43.91 B      
C - Division  
  1 Guckavan, Gavin M   10 SLST-MA-MA                NT      37.98 B      
  2 Stevens, Tyler J    10 FSSC-MA                50.58      45.48 B      
  3 Zaitsev, Daniel E   10 CVAC-MA                47.09      46.73        
  4 Reigner, Benjamin    9 NHAC-MA                   NT      47.05        
  5 Drummond, Colin     10 MSA-MA                 57.93      52.97        
  6 Martin, Nick J      10 HAC-MA                    NT      53.27        
  7 Hidalgo, Carlos M    9 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT      54.09        
  8 Marks, Carter R      9 MSA-MA                    NT      54.14        
  9 Best, David J        9 CVAC-MA                   NT      54.69        
 10 Hasse, Peter E       9 NHAC-MA              1:04.71      57.62        
 11 Ludwig, Connor S     9 NHAC-MA              1:02.65      58.18        
 12 Houston, Caleb G     9 EPAC-MA              1:00.33      59.35        
 13 Pavlek, Aiden D     10 NHAC-MA                52.74    1:00.56        
 14 Pavlek, Alex R      10 NHAC-MA                50.41    1:00.66        
 15 George, Kiran L      9 DSC-MA               1:05.03    1:02.09        
 16 Inacio, Thomas A    10 SLST-MA-MA           1:05.63    1:03.57        
 17 Saylor, Ethan J      9 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:07.72        
 -- Saylor, Braydon P    9 NHAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                27.99  AAAA
                29.29  AAA
                30.49  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
                30.59  AA
                31.89  A
                37.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yoon, Dahna         12 WSY-MA                 30.27      29.83 MAJO   
  2 Rickert, Marlee     12 RY-MA                  29.65      29.86 MAJO   
  3 Lavigne, Rachel A   12 COLLEGIATE-MA          31.58      30.25 MAJO   
  4 Uhlin, Brina        12 DSC-MA                 30.95      30.67 A      
  5 O'Neill, Claire R   11 EAC-MA                 31.46      30.92 A      
  6 Freeman, Kailee J   12 FSSC-MA                30.94      30.96 A      
  7 Walsh, Gabrielle A  11 EAC-MA                 31.07      31.27 A      
  8 Wasielevski, Sarah  11 RY-MA                  31.70      31.72 A      
B - Division  
  1 Plempel, Jordan M   12 COLLEGIATE-MA          32.42      30.45 MAJO   
  2 Miller, Isabel A    11 FSSC-MA                31.98      31.76 A      
  3 Stuhltrager, Morga  12 FSSC-MA                33.19      31.82 A      
  4 Fruhwirth, Hannah   11 MSA-MA                 32.64      31.87 A      
  5 Paulsen, Molly G    12 SUNY-MA                34.86      32.23 B      
  6 Doss, Gabrielle H   11 SUNY-MA                34.53      32.66 B      
  7 Chung, Shana J      12 MSA-MA                 32.75      32.68 B      
  8 Parry, Ashley N     11 LAC-MA                 33.33      32.91 B      
  9 Mingle, Abby M      12 FSSC-MA                33.80      33.16 B      
 10 Appler, Emma        12 RY-MA                  34.01      33.42 B      
 11 Reed, Emma E        12 EPAC-MA                34.74      33.45 B      
 12 Rouleau, Emily      11 RY-MA                  33.48      33.65 B      
 13 Fink, Alexis M      12 EAC-MA                 33.20      33.77 B      
 14 Courtot, Dannielle  11 FSSC-MA                34.76      33.90 B      
 15 Humphrey, Delaney   11 SUNY-MA                35.47      34.20 B      
 16 Westhafer, Elise    12 DSC-MA                 33.67      34.33 B      
 17 Fluhr, Breanna R    11 FSSC-MA                34.94      34.41 B      
 18 Fritz, Maddy M      11 NHAC-MA                36.50      34.88 B      
 19 Hostetter, Karin N  12 FSSC-MA                34.99      35.00 B      
 20 Rabanal, Kacy A     12 CVAC-MA                35.17      35.09 B      
 21 Smith, Isabel A     11 FSSC-MA                37.18      35.15 B      
 22 Fitterer, Maya P    12 HAC-MA                 36.95      35.46 B      
 23 Lyesnykova, Alina   11 CVAC-MA                34.84      35.80 B      
 24 Cherrie, Anna       12 RY-MA                  35.59      36.01 B      
 25 Boldizar, Hope E    11 FSSC-MA                36.85      36.08 B      
 26 Karoly, Jackie M    12 EPAC-MA                35.21      36.32 B      
 27 Hardy, Sarah R      12 GETTYSBURG-MA          36.09      36.45 B      
 28 Connor, Rachel      11 SHIP-MA                35.47      36.77 B      
C - Division  
  1 Hardick, Clara      11 RY-MA                     NT      35.09 B      
  2 Emmerling, Anya M   11 LAC-MA                 39.91      35.95 B      
  3 Jacobson, Ilana R   12 WSY-MA                 42.11      36.16 B      
  4 Wylam, Emma L       12 EPAC-MA                37.38      36.76 B      
  5 Zodet, Autumn E     12 DSC-MA                 39.51      37.19 B      
  6 Weaver, Kyleigh N   11 UNAT-MD                45.53      38.02        
  7 Gill, Molly M       12 SUNY-MA                41.28      38.17        
  8 Magrini, Brynn E    11 FSSC-MA                37.90      38.19        
  9 Dietrich, Brooke S  11 MSA-MA                 40.88      38.80        
 10 Nolt, Ashley N      11 NHAC-MA                42.05      38.84        
 11 Oswald, Abby C      11 MSA-MA                 41.82      40.68        
 12 Rann, Maxine M      11 NHAC-MA                   NT      42.99        
 13 Connelly, Jocelyn   11 UNAT-MD                48.26      44.37        
 14 Giglio-Tos, Angeli  11 UNAT-MD                57.03      54.55        
 15 Weir, Zoe L         11 NHAC-MA                   NT      59.79        
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                27.19  AAAA
                28.69  AAA
                30.19  AA
                30.89  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
                31.69  A
                37.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Zachary  12 EPAC-MA                27.08      26.10 AAAA   
  2 Miller, Zack Q      12 COLLEGIATE-MA          29.49      29.17 AA     
  3 Dowling, Jack C     11 LPAC-MA                29.85      29.75 AA     
  4 Heckman, Brody E    12 RY-MA                  31.46      30.16 AA     
  5 Gingrich, Henry H   11 FSSC-MA                31.25      30.65 MAJO   
  6 Arms, Trevor J      11 CVAC-MA                30.71      30.84 MAJO   
B - Division  
  1 Clarke, Patrick M   12 DSC-MA                 33.92      31.34 A      
  2 Chase, Tommy        12 WSY-MA                 32.94      32.33 B      
  3 Woodard, Owen C     12 DSC-MA                 31.91      32.80 B      
  4 Powell, Lek C       11 SHIP-MA                34.36      33.18 B      
  5 Fulton, Christian   12 DSC-MA                 32.58      33.32 B      
  6 Hebel, Evan         11 RY-MA                  35.15      33.34 B      
  7 Hause, Kaleb S      12 BAY-MA                 33.53      33.51 B      
  8 Wingert, Andreas M  11 HAC-MA                 33.56      33.52 B      
  9 Cunningham, Joshua  11 RY-MA                  37.16      34.91 B      
 10 Dillon, Mason R     11 SLST-MA-MA             34.78      35.29 B      
 11 Cramer, Andy L      12 HAC-MA                 36.99      35.52 B      
 12 Wilson, Devin       11 SHIP-MA                34.18      35.61 B      
 13 Pursel, Andrew S    12 UN-MA                  34.31      36.08 B      
 14 Lemishko, Michael   11 NHAC-MA                37.26      36.16 B      
 15 Narvaez, Kevin      11 RY-MA                  36.02      36.56 B      
 16 Strieb, Sam         11 RY-MA                  37.38      39.94        
C - Division  
  1 Distenfeld, Tyler   12 CVAC-MA                44.17      33.17 B      
  2 McCurley, Aiden     12 RY-MA                     NT      34.16 B      
  3 Eisenbrown, Brycen  11 RY-MA                  39.94      36.78 B      
  4 Shockey, Nicholas   11 RY-MA                  39.33      37.97        
  5 Sweigart, Joseph D  12 DSC-MA                 38.72      38.69        
  6 Fisic, Trevor N     11 COLLEGIATE-MA          42.04      41.27        
  7 Alander, Evan P     11 HAC-MA                 53.31      48.38        
  8 Pepper, Will P      11 NHAC-MA                49.14      48.77        
  9 Risser, Samuel S    12 NHAC-MA                   NT      51.70        
 
Event 77  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.09  AAAA
              1:13.99  AAA
              1:17.89  AA
              1:19.19  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
              1:21.79  A
              1:45.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Staretz, Presley E  10 EPAC-MA              1:14.31    1:11.47 AAA    
                  34.90     1:11.47 (36.57)                                        
  2 Stramara, Gabriell  10 FSSC-MA              1:17.00    1:15.86 AA     
                  36.68     1:15.86 (39.18)                                        
  3 Foltz, Caroline A   10 DSC-MA               1:14.82    1:17.25 AA     
                  36.47     1:17.25 (40.78)                                        
  4 Gallagher, Zoe R    10 EPAC-MA              1:15.38    1:17.64 AA     
                  37.00     1:17.64 (40.64)                                        
  5 Burton, Apolina M   10 UN-MA                1:19.86    1:18.23 MAJO   
                  38.02     1:18.23 (40.21)                                        
  6 Gao, Emily           9 RY-MA                1:20.32    1:19.03 MAJO   
                  38.72     1:19.03 (40.31)                                        
  7 Warfel, Eloise E    10 FSSC-MA              1:21.33    1:19.57 A      
                  37.84     1:19.57 (41.73)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Chang, Lauren M     10 EPAC-MA              1:25.98    1:18.69 MAJO   
                  38.42     1:18.69 (40.27)                                        
  2 Brenner, Ellie L     9 EPAC-MA              1:23.40    1:19.81 A      
                  38.13     1:19.81 (41.68)                                        
  3 Valeriano, Morgan   10 RY-MA                1:23.34    1:23.01 B      
                  39.02     1:23.01 (43.99)                                        
  4 Perot, Liz B        10 FSSC-MA              1:22.49    1:23.37 B      
                  41.59     1:23.37 (41.78)                                        
  5 Ober, Jenna E       10 FSSC-MA              1:32.73    1:27.22 B      
                  42.84     1:27.22 (44.38)                                        
  6 Kulasinsky, Katrin  10 HAC-MA               1:26.25    1:27.78 B      
                  43.22     1:27.78 (44.56)                                        
  7 Parida, Anisha L    10 DSC-MA               1:27.61    1:27.80 B      
  8 Wang, Marina C       9 MSA-MA               1:30.61    1:29.11 B      
                  45.40     1:29.11 (43.71)                                        
  9 Rice, Marah F        9 WSY-MA               1:43.91    1:32.15 B      
 10 Eckert, Madeline M   9 FSSC-MA              1:32.12    1:32.36 B      
                  43.51     1:32.36 (48.85)                                        
 11 Ebert, Madison L    10 HAC-MA               1:35.77    1:39.15 B      
                  48.27     1:39.15 (50.88)                                        
 12 Epoca, Kelsey L     10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:32.50    1:39.38 B      
                  45.84     1:39.38 (53.54)                                        
 13 Landis, Avery E      9 DSC-MA               1:44.40    1:40.51 B      
                  48.28     1:40.51 (52.23)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Lavigne, Renee R    10 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:18.58 MAJO   
                  39.18     1:18.58 (39.40)                                        
  2 Powell, Kari G       9 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:20.03 A      
                  38.95     1:20.03 (41.08)                                        
  3 McMullen, Lydia K    9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:23.30 B      
  4 Deluca, Kate M       9 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:24.02 B      
  5 Koger, Anna G       10 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:24.27 B      
                  40.51     1:24.27 (43.76)                                        
  6 Parry, Kayla G       9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:27.73 B      
                  42.29     1:27.73 (45.44)                                        
  7 Sandhaus, Eliza M    9 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:29.07 B      
                  43.09     1:29.07 (45.98)                                        
  8 Collins, Abigail B  10 WSY-MA                    NT    1:29.39 B      
                  43.85     1:29.39 (45.54)                                        
  9 Hawkins, Bramley E  10 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:37.45 B      
                  46.22     1:37.45 (51.23)                                        
 10 Nissley, Raegan G    9 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:37.61 B      
                  46.34     1:37.61 (51.27)                                        
 11 Hoffmann, Jenna F   10 SHIP-MA              1:46.35    1:38.22 B      
 12 Farmer, Lilly C      9 DSC-MA                    NT    1:38.63 B      
                  46.64     1:38.63 (51.99)                                        
 13 Evans, Faith A       9 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:40.54 B      
 14 Miller, Katelyn G    9 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:48.88        
                  52.37     1:48.88 (56.51)                                        
 15 O'Donnell, Shannon   9 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:56.25        
                  55.11   1:56.25 (1:01.14)                                        
 16 DeTrempe, Maria O   10 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:00.37        
                  53.93   2:00.37 (1:06.44)                                        
 17 Risser, Audrey L     9 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:01.17        
                  56.50   2:01.17 (1:04.67)                                        
 18 Martin, Cam K       10 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:02.85        
 19 Miller, Jocelyn F   10 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:08.12        
 20 Kourt, Belle J      10 NHAC-MA              1:58.85    2:08.45        
 -- Cusack, Caroline M   9 MSA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  51.92        DQ (1:01.70)                                        
 -- Rideout, Peyton A    9 NHAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  49.52          DQ (53.63)                                        
 
Event 78  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  AAAA
              1:13.09  AAA
              1:16.59  AA
              1:19.09  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
              1:20.09  A
              1:41.39  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hoffman, Leif E     10 UN-MA                1:10.16    1:10.86 AAA    
                  34.73     1:10.86 (36.13)                                        
  2 Freeman, Cole T     10 FSSC-MA              1:17.62    1:17.78 MAJO   
B - Division  
  1 Moll, James M       10 LAC-MA               1:29.07    1:20.91 B      
  2 Chen, Matthew L      9 SUNY-MA              1:22.31    1:22.20 B      
                  39.51     1:22.20 (42.69)                                        
  3 Lee, Ryan           10 WSY-MA               1:28.35    1:22.50 B      
                  40.79     1:22.50 (41.71)                                        
  4 Wingert, Stephen A   9 HAC-MA               1:24.47    1:24.44 B      
                  41.23     1:24.44 (43.21)                                        
  5 Hause, Ryan N        9 BAY-MA               1:21.83    1:24.74 B      
                  41.18     1:24.74 (43.56)                                        
  6 Engle, Pete J       10 WSY-MA               1:31.26    1:28.30 B      
                  42.45     1:28.30 (45.85)                                        
  7 Haskins, John A     10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:28.98    1:28.60 B      
  8 Stevens, Tyler J    10 FSSC-MA              1:33.95    1:37.06 B      
                  46.96     1:37.06 (50.10)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Drummond, Colin     10 MSA-MA                    NT    1:42.15        
                  50.34     1:42.15 (51.81)                                        
  2 Simes, Colby A      10 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:43.20        
                  48.55     1:43.20 (54.65)                                        
  3 Marks, Carter R      9 MSA-MA                    NT    1:43.59        
                  50.44     1:43.59 (53.15)                                        
  4 Hasse, Peter E       9 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:44.67        
                  49.18     1:44.67 (55.49)                                        
  5 Houston, Caleb G     9 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:46.36        
  6 Pavlek, Aiden D     10 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:49.43        
                  54.82     1:49.43 (54.61)                                        
  7 Ludwig, Connor S     9 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:58.48        
  8 Johnson, Ethan D    10 SHIP-MA                   NT    2:11.15        
  9 Saylor, Ethan J      9 NHAC-MA              2:16.15    2:17.58        
                1:06.80   2:17.58 (1:10.78)                                        
 10 Saylor, Braydon P    9 NHAC-MA              2:16.57    2:38.83        
                1:17.56   2:38.83 (1:21.27)                                        
 11 Reeser, Dylan S      9 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:48.04        
 -- Pavlek, Alex R      10 NHAC-MA              1:48.08         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  57.56          DQ (58.35)                                        
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  AAAA
              1:04.39  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
              1:05.89  AAA
              1:08.79  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
              1:09.29  AA
              1:12.69  A
              1:26.29  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rickert, Marlee     12 RY-MA                1:05.78    1:05.55 AAA    
                  31.98     1:05.55 (33.57)                                        
  2 Plempel, Jordan M   12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:06.73    1:06.66 MAJO   
                  33.27     1:06.66 (33.39)                                        
  3 Walsh, Gabrielle A  11 EAC-MA               1:08.15    1:07.92 MAJO   
  4 Uhlin, Brina        12 DSC-MA               1:08.96    1:08.33 MAJO   
                  33.27     1:08.33 (35.06)                                        
  5 Alexander, Abby M   12 WSY-MA               1:11.90    1:08.97 AA     
                  33.11     1:08.97 (35.86)                                        
  6 Hester, Riley E     12 WSY-MA               1:09.27    1:09.78 A      
                  33.86     1:09.78 (35.92)                                        
  7 Paulsen, Molly G    12 SUNY-MA              1:12.31    1:09.92 A      
                  34.33     1:09.92 (35.59)                                        
  8 Miller, Isabel A    11 FSSC-MA              1:12.15    1:11.51 A      
                  35.21     1:11.51 (36.30)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Lavigne, Rachel A   12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:15.35    1:12.19 A      
                  34.52     1:12.19 (37.67)                                        
  2 O'Neill, Claire R   11 EAC-MA               1:13.75    1:12.88 B      
                  36.17     1:12.88 (36.71)                                        
  3 Osanitsch, Maddie   12 SHIP-MA              1:13.49    1:13.92 B      
                  35.98     1:13.92 (37.94)                                        
  4 Hardick, Clara      11 RY-MA                1:14.96    1:14.88 B      
                  36.80     1:14.88 (38.08)                                        
  5 Fluhr, Breanna R    11 FSSC-MA              1:14.56    1:15.85 B      
                  37.32     1:15.85 (38.53)                                        
  6 DiCarlo, Lila M     11 WSY-MA               1:20.80    1:15.86 B      
                  37.44     1:15.86 (38.42)                                        
  7 Dehoff, Jena L      12 WSY-MA               1:14.36    1:15.88 B      
                  36.66     1:15.88 (39.22)                                        
  8 Piccone, Sofia M    11 MSA-MA               1:18.41    1:16.07 B      
                  37.77     1:16.07 (38.30)                                        
  9 Appler, Emma        12 RY-MA                1:13.69    1:16.48 B      
                  36.08     1:16.48 (40.40)                                        
 10 Humphrey, Delaney   11 SUNY-MA              1:15.87    1:17.31 B      
                  37.47     1:17.31 (39.84)                                        
 11 Mahler, Emily N     12 UN-MA                1:23.62    1:18.28 B      
                  38.17     1:18.28 (40.11)                                        
 12 Ruddle, Jillian T   12 HAC-MA               1:13.98    1:18.56 B      
                  38.59     1:18.56 (39.97)                                        
 13 Mingle, Abby M      12 FSSC-MA              1:25.64    1:19.34 B      
 14 Parry, Ashley N     11 LAC-MA               1:20.90    1:19.75 B      
                  39.12     1:19.75 (40.63)                                        
 15 Magrini, Brynn E    11 FSSC-MA              1:19.99    1:20.47 B      
                  38.40     1:20.47 (42.07)                                        
 16 Karoly, Jackie M    12 EPAC-MA              1:19.34    1:21.20 B      
                  40.02     1:21.20 (41.18)                                        
 17 Boldizar, Hope E    11 FSSC-MA              1:22.50    1:21.76 B      
                  39.29     1:21.76 (42.47)                                        
 18 Wylam, Emma L       12 EPAC-MA              1:22.15    1:22.17 B      
                  40.34     1:22.17 (41.83)                                        
 19 Emmerling, Anya M   11 LAC-MA               1:23.44    1:22.48 B      
                  39.64     1:22.48 (42.84)                                        
 20 Lester, Aubrey E    11 FSSC-MA              1:24.40    1:26.19 B      
                  41.12     1:26.19 (45.07)                                        
 21 Groff, Avery        11 DSC-MA               1:23.22    1:26.46        
                  42.48     1:26.46 (43.98)                                        
 22 Connor, Rachel      11 SHIP-MA              1:25.22    1:28.34        
                  42.90     1:28.34 (45.44)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Breitbach, Alaina   12 DSC-MA               1:47.01    1:13.19 B      
                  35.24     1:13.19 (37.95)                                        
  2 Reed, Emma E        12 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:13.89 B      
  3 Westhafer, Elise    12 DSC-MA                    NT    1:17.27 B      
                  36.91     1:17.27 (40.36)                                        
  4 Jacobson, Ilana R   12 WSY-MA               1:42.13    1:19.96 B      
                  37.98     1:19.96 (41.98)                                        
  5 Lee, Lauren M       12 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:23.77 B      
                  40.35     1:23.77 (43.42)                                        
  6 Shumaker, Olivia E  11 DSC-MA                    NT    1:24.66 B      
                  40.07     1:24.66 (44.59)                                        
  7 Vitko, Sophia A     11 DSC-MA               1:34.23    1:24.68 B      
                  42.04     1:24.68 (42.64)                                        
  8 Stockslager, Sadie  11 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:28.65        
                  42.94     1:28.65 (45.71)                                        
  9 Stillman, Lauren J  12 NHAC-MA              1:33.82    1:31.36        
                  44.12     1:31.36 (47.24)                                        
 10 Weaver, Kyleigh N   11 UNAT-MD              1:31.23    1:31.44        
                  45.01     1:31.44 (46.43)                                        
 11 Lindquist, Jemma P  11 NHAC-MA              1:28.42    1:34.39        
                  43.87     1:34.39 (50.52)                                        
 12 Connelly, Jocelyn   11 UNAT-MD              1:40.03    1:35.57        
                  46.86     1:35.57 (48.71)                                        
 13 Roark, Cassidy A    12 DSC-MA               1:40.57    1:36.20        
                  46.48     1:36.20 (49.72)                                        
 14 Oswald, Abby C      11 MSA-MA               1:43.09    1:42.61        
 15 Rann, Maxine M      11 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:44.97        
                  49.56     1:44.97 (55.41)                                        
 16 Giglio-Tos, Angeli  11 UNAT-MD              1:54.06    1:51.84        
                  54.97     1:51.84 (56.87)                                        
 17 Henson, Shae L      11 NHAC-MA              1:59.91    2:00.03        
                  55.34   2:00.03 (1:04.69)                                        
 18 Kerchner, Ashley M  11 NHAC-MA              2:01.12    2:00.40        
 19 DeTrempe, Gabriell  12 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:09.10        
                  57.57   2:09.10 (1:11.53)                                        
 20 Weir, Zoe L         11 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:32.93        
                1:16.62   2:32.93 (1:16.31)                                        
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.59  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
              1:00.89  AAAA
              1:04.19  AAA
              1:07.49  AA
              1:09.89  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
              1:10.79  A
              1:24.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Zachary  12 EPAC-MA              1:01.35      58.84 SRCH   
                  28.93       58.84 (29.91)                                        
  2 Farrow, Kyle T      12 EPAC-MA                59.25      59.61 SRCH   
                  28.93       59.61 (30.68)                                        
  3 Dix, Jacob J        11 EPAC-MA              1:04.95    1:05.92 AA     
                  31.90     1:05.92 (34.02)                                        
  4 Leaman, Micah A     12 FSSC-MA              1:09.07    1:09.64 MAJO   
                  33.70     1:09.64 (35.94)                                        
  5 Powell, Lek C       11 SHIP-MA              1:09.56    1:09.80 MAJO   
                  33.30     1:09.80 (36.50)                                        
  6 Hause, Kaleb S      12 BAY-MA               1:10.41    1:11.85 B      
                  35.25     1:11.85 (36.60)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Calhoun, Graham C   11 FSSC-MA              1:11.93    1:10.37 A      
                  34.34     1:10.37 (36.03)                                        
  2 Hemingway, Patrick  12 LPAC-MA              1:15.67    1:10.86 B      
                  33.98     1:10.86 (36.88)                                        
  3 Woodard, Owen C     12 DSC-MA               1:12.99    1:11.04 B      
                  34.05     1:11.04 (36.99)                                        
  4 Sherk, Zachery      12 RY-MA                1:14.95    1:12.02 B      
                  34.53     1:12.02 (37.49)                                        
  5 Wingert, Andreas M  11 HAC-MA               1:14.72    1:13.49 B      
                  35.90     1:13.49 (37.59)                                        
  6 Lutter, Samuel A    12 DSC-MA               1:19.30    1:14.02 B      
                  35.55     1:14.02 (38.47)                                        
  7 Seymour, Jayden W   11 RY-MA                1:17.47    1:15.46 B      
                  35.90     1:15.46 (39.56)                                        
  8 Distenfeld, Tyler   12 CVAC-MA              1:17.00    1:16.26 B      
                  37.30     1:16.26 (38.96)                                        
  9 Hebel, Evan         11 RY-MA                1:18.29    1:19.15 B      
 10 Strieb, Sam         11 RY-MA                1:19.28    1:19.86 B      
                  39.13     1:19.86 (40.73)                                        
 11 Cramer, Andy L      12 HAC-MA               1:18.83    1:20.01 B      
                  39.57     1:20.01 (40.44)                                        
 12 So, Ian J           11 WSY-MA               1:20.13    1:22.03 B      
                  40.48     1:22.03 (41.55)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Knopsnyder, Lucas   12 RY-MA                1:37.32    1:21.36 B      
                  39.16     1:21.36 (42.20)                                        
  2 Fisic, Trevor N     11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:26.87    1:27.67        
                  42.70     1:27.67 (44.97)                                        
  3 Kint, Colby J       12 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:32.11        
                  43.34     1:32.11 (48.77)                                        
  4 Risser, Samuel S    12 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:41.17        
                  49.29     1:41.17 (51.88)                                        
 
Event 81  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.09  AAAA
                29.29  AAA
                30.59  AA
                30.99  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
                31.89  A
                39.49  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stramara, Gabriell  10 FSSC-MA                30.55      29.04 AAA    
  2 Chang, Lauren M     10 EPAC-MA                29.41      29.47 AA     
  3 Lavigne, Renee R    10 COLLEGIATE-MA          29.52      29.87 AA     
  4 Foltz, Caroline A   10 DSC-MA                 29.60      29.88 AA     
  5 Gallagher, Zoe R    10 EPAC-MA                30.36      29.91 AA     
  6 Cherrie, Emily      10 RY-MA                  31.01      30.30 AA     
  7 Gao, Emily           9 RY-MA                  31.52      30.50 AA     
  8 Turner, Sara C      10 EPAC-MA                31.40      30.79 MAJO   
  9 Burton, Apolina M   10 UN-MA                  30.91      30.80 MAJO   
 10 Brenner, Ellie L     9 EPAC-MA                31.88      32.14 B      
B - Division  
  1 Brainard, Hannah E  10 GETTYSBURG-MA          34.03      31.26 A      
  2 Koger, Anna G       10 FSSC-MA                32.16      31.35 A      
  3 Warfel, Eloise E    10 FSSC-MA                32.63      31.55 A      
  4 Valeriano, Morgan   10 RY-MA                  32.53      32.26 B      
  5 Hawkins, Bramley E  10 SHIP-MA                33.53      33.11 B      
  6 Douglass, Gaia E    10 EPAC-MA                33.55      33.39 B      
  7 Powell, Kari G       9 SHIP-MA                33.20      33.42 B      
  8 Deluca, Kate M       9 EPAC-MA                33.99      33.61 B      
  9 Eckert, Madeline M   9 FSSC-MA                33.23      33.63 B      
 10 Nguyen, Kayla M     10 SLST-MA-MA             33.37      33.85 B      
 11 Ketterman, Katelyn  10 GETTYSBURG-MA          33.10      33.94 B      
 12 Ober, Jenna E       10 FSSC-MA                34.15      34.02 B      
 13 Wang, Marina C       9 MSA-MA                 34.12      34.14 B      
 14 Hahn, Melanie R      9 FSSC-MA                33.48      34.21 B      
 15 Scranton, Kara M     9 UN-MA                  34.19      34.30 B      
 16 Breitbach, Jenna R   9 DSC-MA                 33.51      34.36 B      
 17 Parida, Anisha L    10 DSC-MA                 33.93      34.45 B      
 18 Parry, Kayla G       9 LAC-MA                 38.71      34.60 B      
 19 Freedman, Rebecca   10 CVAC-MA                33.88      34.61 B      
 20 Jackson, Avery      10 RY-MA                  34.85      34.62 B      
 21 Schmid, Romi G      10 DSC-MA                 35.26      34.69 B      
 22 McMullen, Lydia K    9 HAC-MA                 36.06      34.71 B      
 23 Estep, Mia          10 SHIP-MA                35.02      34.81 B      
 24 Shore, Isabel A     10 WSY-MA                 35.54      35.25 B      
 25 Barone, Kamryn R     9 WSY-MA                 34.95      35.47 B      
 26 Rice, Marah F        9 WSY-MA                 35.38      35.48 B      
 27 Taylor, Emily M      9 LAC-MA                 39.01      35.49 B      
 28 Shannon, Kimberly    9 SUNY-MA                36.22      35.96 B      
 29 Sandhaus, Eliza M    9 COLLEGIATE-MA          33.49      36.00 B      
 30 Huber, Jenna C      10 DSC-MA                 39.48      36.25 B      
 31 Howard, Lily E      10 DSC-MA                 35.79      36.54 B      
 32 Epoca, Kelsey L     10 COLLEGIATE-MA          35.44      36.65 B      
 33 Aceto, Allison J     9 MSA-MA                 39.14      37.21 B      
 34 Hoffmann, Jenna F   10 SHIP-MA                36.28      38.41 B      
 35 Ebert, Madison L    10 HAC-MA                 36.52      39.01 B      
 36 Skiles, Araceli G    9 WSY-MA                 38.50      39.36 B      
C - Division  
  1 Marshall, Lillian   10 EPAC-MA                   NT      34.80 B      
  2 Pesavento, Mia R    10 CVAC-MA                   NT      37.50 B      
  3 Caramenico, Isabel  10 NHAC-MA                   NT      38.52 B      
  4 Evans, Faith A       9 EPAC-MA                42.73      39.30 B      
  5 Bender, Lacey L     10 DSC-MA                 39.89      39.41 B      
  6 Miller, Jenna A      9 SUNY-MA                40.57      39.47 B      
  7 Landis, Avery E      9 DSC-MA                 41.97      39.74        
  8 Humay, Kayla A      10 NHAC-MA                42.19      40.49        
  9 Miller, Katelyn G    9 COLLEGIATE-MA          42.16      41.17        
 10 Miller, Jocelyn F   10 NHAC-MA                   NT      41.66        
 11 Nissley, Raegan G    9 NHAC-MA                   NT      41.72        
 12 Lee, Madison M       9 COLLEGIATE-MA          39.72      42.57        
 13 Groff, Tristan H     9 DSC-MA                    NT      43.73        
 13 Cusack, Caroline M   9 MSA-MA                 42.21      43.73        
 15 Li, Sharon *        10 HAC-MA                    NT      44.30        
 16 Rideout, Peyton A    9 NHAC-MA                   NT      44.51        
 17 DeTrempe, Maria O   10 NHAC-MA                   NT      44.55        
 18 Kourt, Belle J      10 NHAC-MA                45.67      44.83        
 19 Farmer, Lilly C      9 DSC-MA                    NT      45.76        
 20 Risser, Audrey L     9 NHAC-MA                   NT      46.02        
 21 Martin, Cam K       10 NHAC-MA                   NT      49.16        
 22 O'Donnell, Shannon   9 SHIP-MA              1:04.14      52.43        
 
Event 82  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.79  AAAA
                28.99  AAA
                30.19  AA
                30.69  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
                31.39  A
                38.49  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hoffman, Leif E     10 UN-MA                  27.73      27.43 AAAA   
  2 Freeman, Cole T     10 FSSC-MA                30.39      30.51 MAJO   
  3 Smith, Logan W      10 SLST-MA-MA             30.22      30.60 MAJO   
B - Division  
  1 Stuhltrager, Brend  10 FSSC-MA                31.56      30.15 AA     
  2 Chedraoui, Troy H    9 FSSC-MA                31.96      32.51 B      
  3 Hershey, Ethan D    10 FSSC-MA                32.53      32.70 B      
  4 Lee, Ryan           10 WSY-MA                 33.10      32.75 B      
  5 Engle, Pete J       10 WSY-MA                 34.46      33.22 B      
  6 Maietta, Ryan P      9 FSSC-MA                33.03      33.31 B      
  7 Moll, James M       10 LAC-MA                 35.19      33.54 B      
  8 Taylor, Payton B     9 WSY-MA                 32.94      33.64 B      
  9 Chen, Matthew L      9 SUNY-MA                33.61      33.88 B      
 10 Simes, Colby A      10 NHAC-MA                33.11      34.43 B      
 11 Haskins, John A     10 COLLEGIATE-MA          32.57      34.95 B      
 12 Hartz, Logan J       9 FSSC-MA                34.86      35.23 B      
 13 Yoon, Sondo          9 WSY-MA                 36.52      35.59 B      
 14 Hause, Ryan N        9 BAY-MA                 34.93      35.63 B      
 15 Buckwalter, Aidan   10 FSSC-MA                38.33      36.80 B      
 16 Hidalgo, Carlos M    9 FSC-LEBY-MA            37.72      38.64        
 17 Pavlek, Aiden D     10 NHAC-MA                38.19      38.88        
 18 Pavlek, Alex R      10 NHAC-MA                38.49      40.84        
C - Division  
  1 Guckavan, Gavin M   10 SLST-MA-MA                NT      31.51 B      
  2 Martin, Nick J      10 HAC-MA                    NT      34.00 B      
  3 Ludwig, Connor S     9 NHAC-MA                43.17      35.64 B      
  4 Houston, Caleb G     9 EPAC-MA                39.03      38.47 B      
  5 Reigner, Benjamin    9 NHAC-MA                   NT      38.69        
  6 Woerner, Davis C     9 MSA-MA                    NT      38.71        
  7 Stevens, Tyler J    10 FSSC-MA                39.38      38.86        
  8 Hasse, Peter E       9 NHAC-MA                39.60      39.01        
  9 Marks, Carter R      9 MSA-MA                    NT      39.91        
 10 Zaitsev, Daniel E   10 CVAC-MA                39.43      40.29        
 11 Inacio, Thomas A    10 SLST-MA-MA             44.97      43.74        
 12 George, Kiran L      9 DSC-MA                 44.26      44.59        
 13 Johnson, Ethan D    10 SHIP-MA                   NT      44.70        
 14 Stein, Noah J        9 CVAC-MA                46.39      45.39        
 15 Saylor, Ethan J      9 NHAC-MA                50.28      50.10        
 16 Saylor, Braydon P    9 NHAC-MA                48.74      58.82        
 17 Reeser, Dylan S      9 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:08.11        
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.79  AAAA
                26.99  AAA
                27.59  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
                28.19  AA
                29.39  A
                34.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Plempel, Jordan M   12 COLLEGIATE-MA          26.92      27.02 MAJO   
  2 Lavigne, Rachel A   12 COLLEGIATE-MA          27.63      27.24 MAJO   
  3 Yoon, Dahna         12 WSY-MA                 29.02      28.30 A      
  4 Alexander, Abby M   12 WSY-MA                 28.40      28.31 A      
  5 Fruhwirth, Hannah   11 MSA-MA                 28.86      28.48 A      
  6 Breitbach, Alaina   12 DSC-MA                 28.03      28.60 A      
  7 Freeman, Kailee J   12 FSSC-MA                29.35      28.70 A      
  8 Walsh, Gabrielle A  11 EAC-MA                 28.47      28.72 A      
  9 Osanitsch, Maddie   12 SHIP-MA                28.27      28.82 A      
 10 Chung, Shana J      12 MSA-MA                 28.57      29.19 A      
 11 Fluhr, Breanna R    11 FSSC-MA                28.90      29.29 A      
 12 Appler, Emma        12 RY-MA                  28.82      29.69 B      
B - Division  
  1 Paulsen, Molly G    12 SUNY-MA                29.80      29.03 A      
  2 Doss, Gabrielle H   11 SUNY-MA                30.36      29.08 A      
  3 Peticca, Julia E    12 RY-MA                  29.57      29.39 A      
  4 Stier, Chae R       12 WSY-MA                 31.36      29.48 B      
  5 Dehoff, Jena L      12 WSY-MA                 29.46      29.63 B      
  6 O'Neill, Claire R   11 EAC-MA                 31.33      29.67 B      
  7 Piccone, Sofia M    11 MSA-MA                 30.60      29.89 B      
  8 Cherrie, Anna       12 RY-MA                  30.53      30.00 B      
  9 Rouleau, Emily      11 RY-MA                  29.88      30.09 B      
  9 Miller, Isabel A    11 FSSC-MA                30.19      30.09 B      
 11 Fink, Alexis M      12 EAC-MA                 29.58      30.13 B      
 12 Pryshchenko, Katya  12 MSA-MA                 29.87      30.15 B      
 13 Martz, Kaia         11 RY-MA                  31.42      30.16 B      
 14 Lyesnykova, Alina   11 CVAC-MA                30.90      30.28 B      
 15 Shore, Elise P      12 WSY-MA                 31.01      30.44 B      
 16 Wasielevski, Sarah  11 RY-MA                  30.80      30.51 B      
 17 Stuhltrager, Morga  12 FSSC-MA                31.67      30.55 B      
 18 Mahler, Emily N     12 UN-MA                  30.15      30.56 B      
 19 Shaffer, Maggie O   11 FSSC-MA                32.05      30.59 B      
 20 Smith, Isabel A     11 FSSC-MA                31.43      30.75 B      
 21 Lee, Lauren M       12 COLLEGIATE-MA          30.51      30.77 B      
 22 Boldizar, Hope E    11 FSSC-MA                30.41      31.06 B      
 23 Fritz, Maddy M      11 NHAC-MA                32.36      31.11 B      
 24 Courtot, Dannielle  11 FSSC-MA                31.41      31.18 B      
 25 Ruddle, Jillian T   12 HAC-MA                 29.50      31.27 B      
 26 Deraco, Kylie E     11 DSC-MA                 30.19      31.35 B      
 27 Eckerd, Kate E      11 MSA-MA                 31.65      31.47 B      
 28 Nolt, Ashley N      11 NHAC-MA                32.93      31.55 B      
 29 Rowe, Alaina D      11 FSSC-MA                32.22      31.60 B      
 30 Hostetter, Karin N  12 FSSC-MA                31.10      31.72 B      
 31 Hasse, Elizabeth A  12 NHAC-MA                33.20      32.14 B      
 32 Jacobson, Ilana R   12 WSY-MA                 33.29      32.16 B      
 33 Magrini, Brynn E    11 FSSC-MA                32.05      32.37 B      
 34 Gill, Molly M       12 SUNY-MA                32.84      32.49 B      
 35 Frey, Brynn A       11 FSSC-MA                33.50      32.51 B      
 36 Lester, Aubrey E    11 FSSC-MA                32.80      33.02 B      
 37 Pedersen, Ella S    12 HAC-MA                 33.13      33.32 B      
 38 Connor, Rachel      11 SHIP-MA                32.92      33.35 B      
 38 Fitterer, Maya P    12 HAC-MA                 32.77      33.35 B      
C - Division  
  1 Heilman, Cora M     11 EPAC-MA                   NT      30.53 B      
  2 Zodet, Autumn E     12 DSC-MA                 34.51      33.53 B      
  3 Stockslager, Sadie  11 SHIP-MA                35.32      34.42        
  4 Stillman, Lauren J  12 NHAC-MA                35.12      34.57        
  5 Lindquist, Jemma P  11 NHAC-MA                35.38      35.02        
  6 Dietrich, Brooke S  11 MSA-MA                 35.86      35.20        
  7 Roark, Cassidy A    12 DSC-MA                 36.43      35.73        
  8 Reigner, Susanna M  11 UN-MA                  39.73      36.18        
  9 Cregar, Ashley B    11 RY-MA                     NT      36.41        
 10 Oswald, Abby C      11 MSA-MA                 37.32      37.11        
 11 Collier, Sophia R   11 DSC-MA                    NT      37.39        
 12 Rann, Maxine M      11 NHAC-MA                   NT      39.36        
 13 DeTrempe, Gabriell  12 NHAC-MA                   NT      39.48        
 14 Kerchner, Ashley M  11 NHAC-MA                42.82      42.69        
 15 Henson, Shae L      11 NHAC-MA                43.26      46.22        
 16 Weir, Zoe L         11 NHAC-MA                   NT      48.73        
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.79  AAAA
                25.99  AAA
                27.19  AA
                27.39  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
                28.39  A
                33.09  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Farrow, Kyle T      12 EPAC-MA                25.04      24.85 AAA    
  2 Heckman, Brody E    12 RY-MA                  26.84      26.70 AA     
  3 Dowling, Jack C     11 LPAC-MA                27.01      26.77 AA     
  4 Miller, Zack Q      12 COLLEGIATE-MA          27.36      26.92 AA     
  5 Hemingway, Patrick  12 LPAC-MA                27.30      27.28 MAJO   
  6 Lutter, Samuel A    12 DSC-MA                 27.64      27.64 A      
  7 Powell, Lek C       11 SHIP-MA                27.65      27.75 A      
  8 Dix, Jacob J        11 EPAC-MA                27.94      27.94 A      
  9 Gingrich, Henry H   11 FSSC-MA                28.23      28.27 A      
 10 Pursel, Andrew S    12 UN-MA                  28.32      28.30 A      
B - Division  
  1 Clarke, Patrick M   12 DSC-MA                 29.53      28.17 A      
  2 Arms, Trevor J      11 CVAC-MA                28.40      28.33 A      
  3 Fulton, Christian   12 DSC-MA                 28.49      28.45 B      
  4 McCurley, Aiden     12 RY-MA                  28.79      28.57 B      
  5 Chase, Tommy        12 WSY-MA                 28.72      28.89 B      
  6 Hause, Kaleb S      12 BAY-MA                 29.13      28.95 B      
  7 Cunningham, Joshua  11 RY-MA                  32.07      29.12 B      
  8 Lemishko, Michael   11 NHAC-MA                31.59      29.48 B      
  9 Sage, Jared T       12 FSSC-MA                31.54      30.08 B      
 10 Hohman, Brendan M   12 DSC-MA                 30.86      30.10 B      
 11 Strieb, Sam         11 RY-MA                  30.18      30.77 B      
 12 Hebel, Evan         11 RY-MA                  32.70      30.94 B      
 13 Shockey, Nicholas   11 RY-MA                  31.74      31.23 B      
 14 Knopsnyder, Lucas   12 RY-MA                  31.05      31.84 B      
 15 Eisenbrown, Brycen  11 RY-MA                  32.81      32.26 B      
 16 Kint, Colby J       12 CVAC-MA                32.12      32.72 B      
 17 Sweigart, Joseph D  12 DSC-MA                 31.47      32.81 B      
 18 Wilson, Devin       11 SHIP-MA                31.69      32.85 B      
 19 Dillon, Mason R     11 SLST-MA-MA             31.34      32.88 B      
 20 Narvaez, Kevin      11 RY-MA                  32.11      33.50        
C - Division  
  1 Fisic, Trevor N     11 COLLEGIATE-MA          34.01      32.77 B      
  2 Alander, Evan P     11 HAC-MA                 37.60      36.37        
  3 Thompson, Will C    11 MSA-MA                 35.45      36.57        
  4 Pepper, Will P      11 NHAC-MA                35.83      36.73        
  5 Risser, Samuel S    12 NHAC-MA                   NT      40.72        
  6 Burns, Michael P    11 NHAC-MA                43.40      41.09        
 
Event 85  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.29  AAAA
              1:23.69  AAA
              1:27.99  AA
              1:31.39  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
              1:32.39  A
              1:58.79  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Turner, Sara C      10 EPAC-MA              1:30.51    1:28.18 MAJO   
                  42.64     1:28.18 (45.54)                                        
  2 Perot, Liz B        10 FSSC-MA              1:28.56    1:29.39 MAJO   
                  43.95     1:29.39 (45.44)                                        
  3 Powell, Kari G       9 SHIP-MA              1:31.28    1:30.72 MAJO   
                  44.14     1:30.72 (46.58)                                        
  4 Breitbach, Jenna R   9 DSC-MA               1:29.65    1:31.12 MAJO   
                  42.94     1:31.12 (48.18)                                        
  5 Estep, Mia          10 SHIP-MA              1:32.15    1:31.57 A      
                  45.13     1:31.57 (46.44)                                        
  6 Cherrie, Emily      10 RY-MA                1:31.49    1:31.61 A      
                  44.28     1:31.61 (47.33)                                        
  7 Barone, Kamryn R     9 WSY-MA               1:30.84    1:31.69 A      
                  43.61     1:31.69 (48.08)                                        
  8 Huber, Jenna C      10 DSC-MA               1:21.77    1:56.02 B      
                  54.43   1:56.02 (1:01.59)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Collins, Abigail B  10 WSY-MA               1:32.92    1:32.39 A      
                  43.45     1:32.39 (48.94)                                        
  2 Warfel, Eloise E    10 FSSC-MA              1:37.15    1:35.02 B      
                  44.71     1:35.02 (50.31)                                        
  3 Staretz, Presley E  10 EPAC-MA              1:47.44    1:36.28 B      
                  45.58     1:36.28 (50.70)                                        
  4 Skiles, Araceli G    9 WSY-MA               1:39.74    1:36.90 B      
                  46.27     1:36.90 (50.63)                                        
  5 Scranton, Kara M     9 UN-MA                1:34.58    1:36.99 B      
                  46.06     1:36.99 (50.93)                                        
  6 Valeriano, Morgan   10 RY-MA                1:49.28    1:37.81 B      
                  45.17     1:37.81 (52.64)                                        
  7 Wang, Marina C       9 MSA-MA               1:43.78    1:38.21 B      
                  48.19     1:38.21 (50.02)                                        
  8 Douglass, Gaia E    10 EPAC-MA              1:44.24    1:39.61 B      
                  47.34     1:39.61 (52.27)                                        
  9 Parida, Anisha L    10 DSC-MA               1:41.29    1:39.64 B      
                  46.38     1:39.64 (53.26)                                        
 10 Taylor, Emily M      9 LAC-MA               1:53.64    1:40.17 B      
                  47.67     1:40.17 (52.50)                                        
 11 Howard, Lily E      10 DSC-MA               1:40.33    1:41.95 B      
 12 Sandhaus, Eliza M    9 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:41.99    1:42.67 B      
                  47.72     1:42.67 (54.95)                                        
 13 Humay, Kayla A      10 NHAC-MA              1:51.87    1:43.21 B      
                  49.31     1:43.21 (53.90)                                        
 14 Ketterman, Katelyn  10 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:47.04    1:43.69 B      
                  49.64     1:43.69 (54.05)                                        
 15 Bender, Lacey L     10 DSC-MA               1:49.52    1:46.97 B      
                  50.42     1:46.97 (56.55)                                        
 16 Epoca, Kelsey L     10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:46.08    1:48.85 B      
                  51.60     1:48.85 (57.25)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Evans, Faith A       9 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:45.70 B      
                  51.49     1:45.70 (54.21)                                        
  2 Nissley, Raegan G    9 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:48.41 B      
                  51.09     1:48.41 (57.32)                                        
  3 Parry, Kayla G       9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:48.77 B      
                  52.16     1:48.77 (56.61)                                        
  4 Caramenico, Isabel  10 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:51.14 B      
                  50.83   1:51.14 (1:00.31)                                        
  5 Aceto, Allison J     9 MSA-MA                    NT    1:54.06 B      
                  54.43     1:54.06 (59.63)                                        
  6 Miller, Jenna A      9 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:54.29 B      
                  55.01     1:54.29 (59.28)                                        
  7 Kulasinsky, Katrin  10 HAC-MA               2:04.34    1:55.26 B      
                  56.09     1:55.26 (59.17)                                        
  8 Marshall, Lillian   10 EPAC-MA              1:59.25    2:04.76        
                  59.02   2:04.76 (1:05.74)                                        
  9 Groff, Tristan H     9 DSC-MA                    NT    2:13.63        
                1:00.65   2:13.63 (1:12.98)                                        
 10 Risser, Audrey L     9 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:23.24        
                1:06.06   2:23.24 (1:17.18)                                        
 11 DeTrempe, Maria O   10 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:28.72        
                1:09.14   2:28.72 (1:19.58)                                        
 12 Rideout, Peyton A    9 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:33.95        
 13 O'Donnell, Shannon   9 SHIP-MA                   NT    2:35.76        
                1:09.98   2:35.76 (1:25.78)                                        
 
Event 86  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.49  AAAA
              1:22.39  AAA
              1:26.29  AA
              1:30.19  A
              1:32.99  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
              1:53.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hoffman, Leif E     10 UN-MA                1:28.27    1:22.80 AA     
                  39.91     1:22.80 (42.89)                                        
  2 Smith, Logan W      10 SLST-MA-MA           1:21.44    1:22.88 AA     
                  39.57     1:22.88 (43.31)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Chedraoui, Troy H    9 FSSC-MA              1:35.03    1:32.38 MAJO   
                  44.37     1:32.38 (48.01)                                        
  2 Lee, Ryan           10 WSY-MA               1:35.48    1:35.88 B      
                  46.00     1:35.88 (49.88)                                        
  3 Moll, James M       10 LAC-MA               1:42.88    1:37.72 B      
                  47.02     1:37.72 (50.70)                                        
  4 Hershey, Ethan D    10 FSSC-MA              1:41.09    1:37.92 B      
                  46.78     1:37.92 (51.14)                                        
  5 Chen, Matthew L      9 SUNY-MA              1:42.05    1:44.45 B      
                  50.84     1:44.45 (53.61)                                        
  6 Yoon, Sondo          9 WSY-MA               1:41.74    1:45.57 B      
                  50.66     1:45.57 (54.91)                                        
  7 Hartz, Logan J       9 FSSC-MA              1:45.59    1:46.14 B      
                  49.53     1:46.14 (56.61)                                        
  8 Maietta, Ryan P      9 FSSC-MA              1:41.81    1:47.40 B      
                  51.43     1:47.40 (55.97)                                        
  9 Zaitsev, Daniel E   10 CVAC-MA              1:47.96    1:48.78 B      
                  51.10     1:48.78 (57.68)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Freeman, Cole T     10 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:38.33 B      
                  46.14     1:38.33 (52.19)                                        
  2 Wingert, Stephen A   9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:39.59 B      
                  47.20     1:39.59 (52.39)                                        
  3 Woerner, Davis C     9 MSA-MA                    NT    1:54.86        
                  53.92   1:54.86 (1:00.94)                                        
  4 Martin, Nick J      10 HAC-MA                    NT    1:58.30        
                  52.53   1:58.30 (1:05.77)                                        
  5 Buckwalter, Aidan   10 FSSC-MA              1:54.57    2:00.63        
                  55.70   2:00.63 (1:04.93)                                        
  6 George, Kiran L      9 DSC-MA               2:06.32    2:02.18        
                  56.94   2:02.18 (1:05.24)                                        
  7 Reigner, Benjamin    9 NHAC-MA                   NT    2:10.55        
                  59.92   2:10.55 (1:10.63)                                        
  8 Inacio, Thomas A    10 SLST-MA-MA           2:37.85    2:20.13        
                1:07.42   2:20.13 (1:12.71)                                        
  9 Hidalgo, Carlos M    9 FSC-LEBY-MA               NT    2:27.04        
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  AAAA
              1:13.79  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
              1:14.59  AAA
              1:18.09  AA
              1:19.79  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
              1:21.69  A
              1:35.79  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doss, Gabrielle H   11 SUNY-MA              1:18.70    1:15.45 AA     
                  36.87     1:15.45 (38.58)                                        
  2 Hardy, Sarah R      12 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:19.80    1:17.18 AA     
                  35.85     1:17.18 (41.33)                                        
  3 Breitbach, Alaina   12 DSC-MA               1:16.60    1:17.30 AA     
                  36.81     1:17.30 (40.49)                                        
  4 Hester, Riley E     12 WSY-MA               1:17.17    1:17.66 AA     
                  37.14     1:17.66 (40.52)                                        
  5 Plempel, Jordan M   12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:20.00    1:19.38 MAJO   
                  37.85     1:19.38 (41.53)                                        
  6 Fruhwirth, Hannah   11 MSA-MA               1:21.24    1:19.74 MAJO   
                  38.22     1:19.74 (41.52)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Stuhltrager, Morga  12 FSSC-MA              1:27.90    1:18.17 MAJO   
                  36.99     1:18.17 (41.18)                                        
  2 Yoon, Dahna         12 WSY-MA               1:24.35    1:19.27 MAJO   
                  38.36     1:19.27 (40.91)                                        
  3 Fink, Alexis M      12 EAC-MA               1:22.96    1:20.70 A      
                  38.12     1:20.70 (42.58)                                        
  4 Lyesnykova, Alina   11 CVAC-MA              1:22.14    1:21.61 A      
                  38.63     1:21.61 (42.98)                                        
  5 Cherrie, Anna       12 RY-MA                1:24.35    1:23.43 B      
                  40.04     1:23.43 (43.39)                                        
  6 Martz, Kaia         11 RY-MA                1:26.26    1:24.10 B      
                  38.42     1:24.10 (45.68)                                        
  7 Smith, Isabel A     11 FSSC-MA              1:27.40    1:24.12 B      
  8 Paulsen, Molly G    12 SUNY-MA              1:26.64    1:24.47 B      
                  39.62     1:24.47 (44.85)                                        
  9 Rabanal, Kacy A     12 CVAC-MA              1:24.07    1:24.67 B      
                  40.80     1:24.67 (43.87)                                        
 10 Deraco, Kylie E     11 DSC-MA               1:23.20    1:25.00 B      
                  41.07     1:25.00 (43.93)                                        
 11 Vitko, Sophia A     11 DSC-MA               1:25.04    1:26.41 B      
                  41.84     1:26.41 (44.57)                                        
 12 Mingle, Abby M      12 FSSC-MA              1:27.82    1:26.79 B      
                  40.21     1:26.79 (46.58)                                        
 13 Rowe, Alaina D      11 FSSC-MA              1:29.51    1:29.51 B      
                  43.21     1:29.51 (46.30)                                        
 14 Dietrich, Brooke S  11 MSA-MA               1:31.64    1:29.88 B      
                  42.92     1:29.88 (46.96)                                        
 15 Alexander, Abby M   12 WSY-MA               1:30.06    1:30.69 B      
                  42.19     1:30.69 (48.50)                                        
 16 Gill, Molly M       12 SUNY-MA              1:33.98    1:30.82 B      
                  44.16     1:30.82 (46.66)                                        
 17 Courtot, Dannielle  11 FSSC-MA              1:30.04    1:31.46 B      
                  42.89     1:31.46 (48.57)                                        
 18 Heilman, Cora M     11 EPAC-MA              1:34.07    1:32.64 B      
                  44.21     1:32.64 (48.43)                                        
 19 Eckerd, Kate E      11 MSA-MA               1:33.99    1:33.04 B      
                  43.79     1:33.04 (49.25)                                        
 20 Emmerling, Anya M   11 LAC-MA               1:34.24    1:33.27 B      
                  43.97     1:33.27 (49.30)                                        
 21 DiCarlo, Lila M     11 WSY-MA               1:31.02    1:33.36 B      
                  44.07     1:33.36 (49.29)                                        
 22 Fritz, Maddy M      11 NHAC-MA              1:34.42    1:33.53 B      
                  43.90     1:33.53 (49.63)                                        
 23 Pedersen, Ella S    12 HAC-MA               1:34.67    1:37.02        
                  46.15     1:37.02 (50.87)                                        
 24 Hostetter, Karin N  12 FSSC-MA              1:34.41    1:39.74        
                  46.97     1:39.74 (52.77)                                        
 25 Lee, Lauren M       12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:31.73    1:40.75        
                  45.78     1:40.75 (54.97)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Rickert, Marlee     12 RY-MA                     NT    1:19.87 A      
                  37.39     1:19.87 (42.48)                                        
  2 Shaffer, Maggie O   11 FSSC-MA              1:36.71    1:26.82 B      
                  41.94     1:26.82 (44.88)                                        
  3 Stier, Chae R       12 WSY-MA                    NT    1:26.86 B      
                  41.23     1:26.86 (45.63)                                        
  4 Parry, Ashley N     11 LAC-MA               1:36.45    1:28.98 B      
                  42.83     1:28.98 (46.15)                                        
  5 Rouleau, Emily      11 RY-MA                     NT    1:30.61 B      
                  43.72     1:30.61 (46.89)                                        
  6 Nolt, Ashley N      11 NHAC-MA              1:38.95    1:33.41 B      
                  43.98     1:33.41 (49.43)                                        
  7 Lester, Aubrey E    11 FSSC-MA              1:37.68    1:34.18 B      
                  44.08     1:34.18 (50.10)                                        
  8 Karoly, Jackie M    12 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:36.35        
                  45.21     1:36.35 (51.14)                                        
  9 Frey, Brynn A       11 FSSC-MA              1:37.85    1:37.93        
                  46.23     1:37.93 (51.70)                                        
 10 Shumaker, Olivia E  11 DSC-MA               1:52.16    1:39.24        
                  46.97     1:39.24 (52.27)                                        
 11 Reigner, Susanna M  11 UN-MA                1:51.75    1:40.42        
                  48.24     1:40.42 (52.18)                                        
 12 Stillman, Lauren J  12 NHAC-MA              1:42.47    1:40.65        
                  47.18     1:40.65 (53.47)                                        
 13 Collier, Sophia R   11 DSC-MA                    NT    1:41.23        
                  48.35     1:41.23 (52.88)                                        
 14 Stein, Eliya S      12 CVAC-MA              1:45.45    1:41.87        
                  49.12     1:41.87 (52.75)                                        
 15 Lindquist, Jemma P  11 NHAC-MA              1:46.12    1:42.55        
                  48.74     1:42.55 (53.81)                                        
 16 Hasse, Elizabeth A  12 NHAC-MA              1:40.13    1:44.31        
                  48.29     1:44.31 (56.02)                                        
 17 Bonin, Lily M       11 FSC-LEBY-MA          1:53.06    1:45.49        
                  50.25     1:45.49 (55.24)                                        
 18 Weaver, Kyleigh N   11 UNAT-MD              1:57.43    1:50.92        
                  53.02     1:50.92 (57.90)                                        
 19 Connelly, Jocelyn   11 UNAT-MD                   NT    1:57.63        
                  55.99   1:57.63 (1:01.64)                                        
 20 Henson, Shae L      11 NHAC-MA              2:00.13    2:08.02        
 21 Giglio-Tos, Angeli  11 UNAT-MD                   NT    2:09.66        
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.69  SRCH 2015 MA SR Champs
              1:08.59  AAAA
              1:12.19  AAA
              1:15.79  AA
              1:19.39  A
              1:20.89  MAJO 2015 MA Junior Olymp
              1:33.69  B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Zachary  12 EPAC-MA              1:10.49    1:07.77 AAAA   
                  31.20     1:07.77 (36.57)                                        
  2 Farrow, Kyle T      12 EPAC-MA              1:12.73    1:10.21 AAA    
                  33.02     1:10.21 (37.19)                                        
  3 Chase, Tommy        12 WSY-MA               1:19.28    1:18.38 A      
                  37.46     1:18.38 (40.92)                                        
  4 Miller, Zack Q      12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:16.86    1:18.41 A      
                  36.66     1:18.41 (41.75)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Sherk, Zachery      12 RY-MA                1:26.33    1:18.68 A      
                  36.71     1:18.68 (41.97)                                        
  2 McCurley, Aiden     12 RY-MA                1:26.66    1:19.35 A      
                  37.79     1:19.35 (41.56)                                        
  3 Arms, Trevor J      11 CVAC-MA              1:19.88    1:20.20 MAJO   
                  38.25     1:20.20 (41.95)                                        
  4 Heckman, Brody E    12 RY-MA                1:22.11    1:21.67 B      
                  37.97     1:21.67 (43.70)                                        
  5 Calhoun, Graham C   11 FSSC-MA              1:23.07    1:24.40 B      
                  39.93     1:24.40 (44.47)                                        
  6 Wingert, Andreas M  11 HAC-MA               1:27.41    1:24.76 B      
                  41.32     1:24.76 (43.44)                                        
  7 Hohman, Brendan M   12 DSC-MA               1:25.59    1:26.52 B      
                  40.91     1:26.52 (45.61)                                        
  8 So, Ian J           11 WSY-MA               1:29.39    1:27.73 B      
                  41.75     1:27.73 (45.98)                                        
  9 Distenfeld, Tyler   12 CVAC-MA              1:32.97    1:28.31 B      
                  42.22     1:28.31 (46.09)                                        
 10 Pursel, Andrew S    12 UN-MA                1:30.06    1:28.98 B      
                  41.29     1:28.98 (47.69)                                        
 11 Dillon, Mason R     11 SLST-MA-MA           1:31.40    1:32.83 B      
                  44.18     1:32.83 (48.65)                                        
 12 Sage, Jared T       12 FSSC-MA              1:33.59    1:35.24        
C - Division  
  1 Lemishko, Michael   11 NHAC-MA              1:35.48    1:30.16 B      
                  41.30     1:30.16 (48.86)                                        
  2 Seymour, Jayden W   11 RY-MA                1:34.38    1:31.00 B      
                  43.36     1:31.00 (47.64)                                        
  3 Thompson, Will C    11 MSA-MA               1:50.83    1:43.13        
                  48.39     1:43.13 (54.74)                                        
  4 Kint, Colby J       12 CVAC-MA              1:44.87    1:43.37        
                  49.60     1:43.37 (53.77)                                        
  5 Alander, Evan P     11 HAC-MA               1:53.39    1:48.88        
                  52.04     1:48.88 (56.84)                                        
  6 Pepper, Will P      11 NHAC-MA              1:49.96    1:53.73        
                  51.42   1:53.73 (1:02.31)                                        
  7 Burns, Michael P    11 NHAC-MA                   NT    1:55.83        
                  54.62   1:55.83 (1:01.21)