Licensed to WSY Swimming            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/2/2015 11:12 AM
                        2015 Superbowl Meet - 2/1/2015                         
           WSY 2015 Super Bowl Challenge, Sanction #: MA - 1524  AP            
                              at Messiah College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 12 & Under 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 10:14.82             Hunter Crumm                              
                 9:48.29  12&U YNAT Y Nationals 2015
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shelly, Rece        12 CC-MA               12:40.76   11:52.31         20  
                  31.23     1:07.40 (36.17)     1:43.89 (36.49)     2:20.91 (37.02)
        2:58.30 (37.39)     3:34.50 (36.20)     4:11.04 (36.54)     4:47.85 (36.81)
        5:24.40 (36.55)     6:01.52 (37.12)     6:37.66 (36.14)     7:12.66 (35.00)
        7:48.32 (35.66)     8:24.26 (35.94)     8:59.34 (35.08)     9:34.40 (35.06)
       10:09.03 (34.63)    10:43.94 (34.91)    11:18.79 (34.85)    11:52.31 (33.52)
  2 Shelly, Nick        11 CC-MA                     NT   12:12.44         17  
                  32.93     1:08.92 (35.99)     1:45.99 (37.07)     2:23.43 (37.44)
        3:00.69 (37.26)     3:37.28 (36.59)     4:14.29 (37.01)     4:51.72 (37.43)
        5:29.32 (37.60)     6:06.73 (37.41)     6:43.90 (37.17)     7:21.35 (37.45)
        7:58.64 (37.29)     8:35.89 (37.25)     9:13.15 (37.26)     9:49.64 (36.49)
       10:26.10 (36.46)    11:02.30 (36.20)    11:38.65 (36.35)    12:12.44 (33.79)
  3 McMillen, Aidan     11 CC-MA                     NT   12:53.48         16  
                  33.23     1:10.65 (37.42)     1:49.30 (38.65)     2:28.70 (39.40)
        3:08.31 (39.61)     3:47.83 (39.52)     4:27.33 (39.50)     5:06.14 (38.81)
        5:45.44 (39.30)     6:25.18 (39.74)     7:05.10 (39.92)     7:44.58 (39.48)
        8:23.94 (39.36)     9:03.55 (39.61)     9:42.74 (39.19)    10:22.48 (39.74)
       11:01.00 (38.52)    11:38.13 (37.13)    12:16.13 (38.00)    12:53.48 (37.35)
  4 Boyce, Ryan A       11 WSY-MA              13:04.78   12:55.82         15  
                  34.17     1:12.50 (38.33)     1:51.26 (38.76)     2:29.28 (38.02)
        3:08.60 (39.32)     3:47.89 (39.29)     4:27.14 (39.25)     5:06.06 (38.92)
        5:45.36 (39.30)     6:24.77 (39.41)     7:04.40 (39.63)     7:43.69 (39.29)
        8:23.19 (39.50)     9:02.96 (39.77)     9:42.24 (39.28)    10:21.49 (39.25)
       11:00.89 (39.40)    11:39.77 (38.88)    12:17.71 (37.94)    12:55.82 (38.11)
  5 So, Ian J           11 WSY-MA              13:41.00   13:11.22         14  
                  34.80     1:13.02 (38.22)     1:52.18 (39.16)     2:31.67 (39.49)
        3:11.37 (39.70)     3:51.26 (39.89)     4:30.90 (39.64)     5:10.31 (39.41)
        5:50.34 (40.03)     6:30.95 (40.61)     7:11.32 (40.37)     7:51.35 (40.03)
        8:31.83 (40.48)     9:11.99 (40.16)     9:52.67 (40.68)    10:33.11 (40.44)
       11:13.20 (40.09)    11:53.42 (40.22)    12:32.82 (39.40)    13:11.22 (38.40)
  6 Vessah, Samuel      11 CC-MA                     NT   13:45.40         13  
                  34.39     1:12.66 (38.27)     1:53.58 (40.92)     2:35.67 (42.09)
        3:17.84 (42.17)     3:59.48 (41.64)     4:42.41 (42.93)     5:25.55 (43.14)
        6:08.84 (43.29)     6:52.12 (43.28)     7:34.41 (42.29)     8:17.62 (43.21)
        9:00.15 (42.53)     9:41.79 (41.64)    10:23.89 (42.10)    11:04.34 (40.45)
       11:46.59 (42.25)    12:28.26 (41.67)    13:09.05 (40.79)    13:45.40 (36.35)
  7 Johnson, Michael    12 CC-MA                     NT   13:52.12         12  
                  34.63     1:12.86 (38.23)     1:52.86 (40.00)     2:33.69 (40.83)
        3:15.45 (41.76)     3:56.50 (41.05)     4:39.38 (42.88)     5:21.87 (42.49)
        6:04.95 (43.08)     6:48.13 (43.18)     7:30.65 (42.52)     8:13.94 (43.29)
        8:57.77 (43.83)     9:41.00 (43.23)    10:24.61 (43.61)    11:06.51 (41.90)
       11:50.86 (44.35)    12:32.41 (41.55)    13:14.34 (41.93)    13:52.12 (37.78)
  8 Welker, Ethan       11 HAGY                      NT   14:18.38         11  
                  37.30     1:20.61 (43.31)     2:04.73 (44.12)     2:49.33 (44.60)
        3:33.26 (43.93)     4:18.10 (44.84)     5:01.60 (43.50)     5:47.03 (45.43)
        6:30.27 (43.24)     7:14.10 (43.83)     7:58.61 (44.51)     8:41.40 (42.79)
        9:24.30 (42.90)    10:06.37 (42.07)    10:49.59 (43.22)    11:32.62 (43.03)
       12:14.98 (42.36)    12:58.17 (43.19)    13:39.67 (41.50)    14:18.38 (38.71)
  9 Stuckey, Gavin C    12 WSY-MA                    NT   15:09.80          9  
                  38.99     1:24.88 (45.89)     2:09.98 (45.10)     2:55.80 (45.82)
        3:42.36 (46.56)     4:28.75 (46.39)     5:14.22 (45.47)     6:00.91 (46.69)
        6:47.34 (46.43)     7:33.64 (46.30)     8:20.55 (46.91)     9:05.30 (44.75)
        9:52.51 (47.21)    10:39.49 (46.98)    11:25.85 (46.36)    12:11.42 (45.57)
       12:57.50 (46.08)    13:42.49 (44.99)    14:27.37 (44.88)    15:09.80 (42.43)
 
Event 1  Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 10:14.82             Hunter Crumm                              
                 9:48.29  13-14 YNAT Y Nationals 2015
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Jacob    14 CC-MA               11:20.23   10:26.86         20  
                  29.28     1:01.46 (32.18)     1:33.34 (31.88)     2:05.65 (32.31)
        2:38.44 (32.79)     3:10.04 (31.60)     3:42.02 (31.98)     4:13.80 (31.78)
        4:45.81 (32.01)     5:17.70 (31.89)     5:48.87 (31.17)     6:20.55 (31.68)
        6:52.82 (32.27)     7:25.47 (32.65)     7:57.12 (31.65)     8:27.90 (30.78)
        8:58.89 (30.99)     9:29.55 (30.66)     9:58.27 (28.72)    10:26.86 (28.59)
  2 Chase, Tommy        13 WSY-MA              12:00.08   12:01.57         17  
                  31.34     1:06.48 (35.14)     1:42.47 (35.99)     2:18.17 (35.70)
        2:54.48 (36.31)     3:30.93 (36.45)     4:07.07 (36.14)     4:43.65 (36.58)
        5:19.92 (36.27)     5:56.72 (36.80)     6:33.61 (36.89)     7:10.70 (37.09)
        7:47.42 (36.72)     8:24.74 (37.32)     9:01.58 (36.84)     9:38.37 (36.79)
       10:14.30 (35.93)    10:50.77 (36.47)    11:26.55 (35.78)    12:01.57 (35.02)
  3 Turlington, Wade W  13 WSY-MA              12:16.00   12:21.46         16  
                  30.18     1:04.16 (33.98)     1:38.59 (34.43)     2:14.00 (35.41)
        2:49.89 (35.89)     3:26.43 (36.54)     4:03.49 (37.06)     4:41.23 (37.74)
      5:57.23 (1:16.00)     6:35.83 (38.60)     7:13.51 (37.68)     7:53.25 (39.74)
        8:32.08 (38.83)     9:11.09 (39.01)     9:50.80 (39.71)    10:29.43 (38.63)
       11:07.90 (38.47)    11:45.62 (37.72)    12:21.46 (35.84)                    
 
Event 1  Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 10:14.82             Hunter Crumm                              
                 9:48.29  15&O YNAT Y Nationals 2015
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oland, Remington R  15 Tidal Force-MD      10:25.16   10:26.37         20  
                  26.25       55.43 (29.18)     1:25.55 (30.12)     1:56.43 (30.88)
        2:27.12 (30.69)     2:58.12 (31.00)     3:29.95 (31.83)     4:01.68 (31.73)
        4:33.60 (31.92)     5:05.61 (32.01)     5:38.56 (32.95)     6:11.31 (32.75)
        6:43.72 (32.41)     7:16.35 (32.63)     7:48.34 (31.99)     8:20.94 (32.60)
        8:53.52 (32.58)     9:25.85 (32.33)     9:57.42 (31.57)    10:26.37 (28.95)
  2 Pressly, John P     15 Tidal Force-MD      10:48.43   10:35.85         17  
                  26.88       56.77 (29.89)     1:27.61 (30.84)     1:59.21 (31.60)
        2:30.96 (31.75)     3:02.37 (31.41)     3:34.41 (32.04)     4:06.86 (32.45)
        4:39.50 (32.64)     5:11.72 (32.22)     5:44.03 (32.31)     6:16.92 (32.89)
        6:49.75 (32.83)     7:22.60 (32.85)     7:56.08 (33.48)     8:28.60 (32.52)
        9:01.14 (32.54)     9:33.03 (31.89)    10:05.01 (31.98)    10:35.85 (30.84)
  3 Wheat, Peter J      17 WSY-MA              10:51.00   10:41.45         16  
                  27.65       59.31 (31.66)     1:31.07 (31.76)     2:03.35 (32.28)
        2:35.70 (32.35)     3:08.37 (32.67)     3:41.42 (33.05)     4:14.25 (32.83)
        4:47.27 (33.02)     5:20.73 (33.46)     5:53.14 (32.41)     6:25.22 (32.08)
        6:57.63 (32.41)     7:30.37 (32.74)     8:02.34 (31.97)     8:35.09 (32.75)
        9:07.88 (32.79)     9:40.59 (32.71)    10:11.56 (30.97)    10:41.45 (29.89)
  4 Bonson, Zack J      17 Jvymca              11:02.34   10:48.30         15  
                  28.04       59.41 (31.37)     1:31.42 (32.01)     2:03.96 (32.54)
        2:36.61 (32.65)     3:09.63 (33.02)     3:42.59 (32.96)     4:15.00 (32.41)
        4:48.03 (33.03)     5:21.08 (33.05)     5:53.86 (32.78)     6:26.67 (32.81)
        6:59.41 (32.74)     7:33.04 (33.63)     8:05.79 (32.75)     8:39.01 (33.22)
        9:11.98 (32.97)     9:45.14 (33.16)    10:17.69 (32.55)    10:48.30 (30.61)
  5 Albert, Ryan J      15 WSY-MA              10:58.86   11:19.31         14  
                  21.54       37.32 (15.78)       53.49 (16.17)     1:42.69 (49.20)
        2:16.85 (34.16)                             3:50.21 ( )     4:24.48 (34.27)
        4:58.92 (34.44)     5:33.77 (34.85)     6:07.75 (33.98)     6:43.86 (36.11)
        7:18.06 (34.20)     7:53.05 (34.99)     8:27.34 (34.29)     9:01.84 (34.50)
        9:36.79 (34.95)    10:11.69 (34.90)    10:45.43 (33.74)    11:19.31 (33.88)
 
Event 2  Girls 12 & Under 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 10:24.39             Madi Hoch                                 
                10:27.99  12&U YNAT Y Nationals 2015
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hester, Riley E     12 WSY-MA              11:50.00   11:37.91         20  
                  30.42     1:04.72 (34.30)     1:39.43 (34.71)     2:14.49 (35.06)
        2:50.05 (35.56)     3:25.37 (35.32)     4:00.56 (35.19)     4:35.79 (35.23)
        5:11.08 (35.29)     5:46.73 (35.65)     6:22.29 (35.56)     6:57.88 (35.59)
        7:33.58 (35.70)     8:09.09 (35.51)     8:44.49 (35.40)     9:19.63 (35.14)
        9:55.12 (35.49)    10:30.27 (35.15)    11:04.95 (34.68)    11:37.91 (32.96)
  2 Dehoff, Jena L      12 WSY-MA              12:35.00   12:51.79         17  
                  33.33     1:10.36 (37.03)     1:48.24 (37.88)     2:26.79 (38.55)
        3:05.29 (38.50)     3:43.45 (38.16)     4:22.18 (38.73)     5:00.88 (38.70)
        5:39.33 (38.45)     6:18.51 (39.18)     6:57.48 (38.97)     7:36.57 (39.09)
        8:16.06 (39.49)     8:55.68 (39.62)     9:34.45 (38.77)    10:14.14 (39.69)
       10:53.85 (39.71)    11:33.84 (39.99)    12:13.18 (39.34)    12:51.79 (38.61)
  3 DiCarlo, Lila M     11 WSY-MA                    NT   12:58.09         16  
                  31.65     1:10.15 (38.50)     1:50.29 (40.14)     2:29.55 (39.26)
        3:09.01 (39.46)     3:49.01 (40.00)     4:27.99 (38.98)     5:07.44 (39.45)
        5:47.51 (40.07)     6:26.84 (39.33)     7:06.52 (39.68)     7:45.65 (39.13)
        8:25.83 (40.18)     9:05.69 (39.86)     9:45.42 (39.73)    10:25.08 (39.66)
       11:05.27 (40.19)    11:44.91 (39.64)    12:22.63 (37.72)    12:58.09 (35.46)
  4 Shoemaker, Jennife  10 WSY-MA                    NT   12:59.57         15  
                  32.72     1:11.07 (38.35)     1:50.32 (39.25)     2:30.05 (39.73)
        3:09.57 (39.52)     3:49.07 (39.50)     4:28.19 (39.12)     5:08.03 (39.84)
        5:47.30 (39.27)     6:26.26 (38.96)     7:06.08 (39.82)     7:45.67 (39.59)
        8:25.59 (39.92)     9:05.31 (39.72)     9:45.58 (40.27)    10:25.33 (39.75)
       11:05.72 (40.39)    11:45.15 (39.43)    12:24.42 (39.27)    12:59.57 (35.15)
  5 Bonson, Hannah M    12 Jvymca              14:09.62   13:43.79         14  
                  36.10     1:15.94 (39.84)     1:57.33 (41.39)     2:38.94 (41.61)
        3:20.84 (41.90)     4:02.45 (41.61)     4:44.82 (42.37)     5:26.67 (41.85)
        6:08.90 (42.23)     6:50.46 (41.56)     7:32.31 (41.85)     8:14.80 (42.49)
        8:56.99 (42.19)     9:39.40 (42.41)    10:21.57 (42.17)    11:03.66 (42.09)
       11:45.59 (41.93)    12:26.96 (41.37)    13:06.61 (39.65)    13:43.79 (37.18)
  6 Yo, Jessica         11 CC-MA                     NT   14:45.58         13  
                  38.45     1:20.46 (42.01)     2:03.49 (43.03)     2:47.53 (44.04)
        3:31.73 (44.20)     4:16.63 (44.90)     5:01.34 (44.71)     5:46.87 (45.53)
        6:32.39 (45.52)     7:17.32 (44.93)     8:02.80 (45.48)     8:47.62 (44.82)
        9:32.80 (45.18)    10:17.97 (45.17)    11:03.31 (45.34)    11:48.27 (44.96)
       12:34.52 (46.25)    13:19.00 (44.48)    14:03.35 (44.35)    14:45.58 (42.23)
  7 Kinton, Madeline    11 CC-MA                     NT   15:05.60         12  
                  35.92     1:19.82 (43.90)     2:04.17 (44.35)     2:49.49 (45.32)
        3:35.56 (46.07)     4:22.91 (47.35)     5:09.64 (46.73)     5:57.32 (47.68)
        6:43.29 (45.97)     7:31.66 (48.37)     8:15.82 (44.16)     9:02.27 (46.45)
        9:48.91 (46.64)    10:34.99 (46.08)    11:21.34 (46.35)    12:07.24 (45.90)
       12:53.90 (46.66)    13:39.81 (45.91)    14:25.10 (45.29)    15:05.60 (40.50)
  8 Terrazas, Olivia    11 CC-MA                     NT   16:05.71         11  
                  37.89     1:23.10 (45.21)     2:09.26 (46.16)     2:56.92 (47.66)
        3:45.85 (48.93)     4:33.12 (47.27)     5:21.96 (48.84)     6:11.76 (49.80)
        7:01.47 (49.71)     7:50.29 (48.82)     8:41.04 (50.75)     9:33.06 (52.02)
       10:23.52 (50.46)    11:13.65 (50.13)    12:03.93 (50.28)    12:53.68 (49.75)
       13:41.58 (47.90)    14:31.08 (49.50)    15:19.40 (48.32)    16:05.71 (46.31)
  9 Rainey, Stephanie   12 CC-MA                     NT   16:28.02          9  
                  40.12     1:27.62 (47.50)     2:16.25 (48.63)     3:05.22 (48.97)
        3:55.65 (50.43)     4:45.12 (49.47)     5:35.48 (50.36)     6:25.61 (50.13)
        7:15.40 (49.79)     8:05.51 (50.11)     8:57.00 (51.49)  10:39.84 (1:42.84)
                               11:30.98 ( )    12:21.53 (50.55)                    
           14:02.88 ( )    14:54.15 (51.27)  16:28.02 (1:33.87)                    
 10 Eichelberger, Erik  12 CC-MA                     NT   17:32.81          7  
                  44.60     1:34.08 (49.48)     2:23.82 (49.74)     3:16.54 (52.72)
        4:08.13 (51.59)     5:01.42 (53.29)     5:54.84 (53.42)     6:48.61 (53.77)
        7:41.74 (53.13)     8:35.32 (53.58)     9:29.63 (54.31)    10:24.10 (54.47)
       11:19.18 (55.08)    12:15.19 (56.01)    13:10.15 (54.96)    14:03.88 (53.73)
       14:58.67 (54.79)    15:52.29 (53.62)    16:44.94 (52.65)    17:32.81 (47.87)
 
Event 2  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 10:24.39             Madi Hoch                                 
                10:27.99  13-14 YNAT Y Nationals 2015
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bolden, Carolyn N   13 WSY-MA              11:54.00   11:33.74         20  
                  31.19     1:05.24 (34.05)     1:40.64 (35.40)     2:16.29 (35.65)
        2:51.60 (35.31)     3:26.85 (35.25)     4:01.92 (35.07)     4:37.30 (35.38)
        5:12.54 (35.24)     5:47.89 (35.35)     6:22.73 (34.84)     6:57.54 (34.81)
        7:32.58 (35.04)     8:08.06 (35.48)     8:43.45 (35.39)     9:18.32 (34.87)
        9:53.20 (34.88)    10:27.52 (34.32)    11:01.43 (33.91)    11:33.74 (32.31)
  2 Lee, Nicole A       13 WSY-MA              11:34.00   11:46.27         17  
                  32.79     1:07.67 (34.88)     1:42.96 (35.29)     2:18.05 (35.09)
        2:53.33 (35.28)     3:28.41 (35.08)     4:03.97 (35.56)     4:39.38 (35.41)
        5:14.98 (35.60)     5:50.67 (35.69)     6:26.49 (35.82)     7:02.18 (35.69)
        7:37.76 (35.58)     8:12.93 (35.17)     8:48.36 (35.43)     9:23.75 (35.39)
        9:59.52 (35.77)    10:35.26 (35.74)    11:11.28 (36.02)    11:46.27 (34.99)
  3 Conjack, Kasi M     13 WSY-MA              12:02.51   12:07.52         16  
                  31.35     1:06.72 (35.37)     1:43.12 (36.40)     2:19.88 (36.76)
        2:57.28 (37.40)     3:33.92 (36.64)     4:11.81 (37.89)     4:48.59 (36.78)
        5:25.61 (37.02)     6:01.74 (36.13)     6:39.13 (37.39)     7:15.71 (36.58)
        7:53.27 (37.56)     8:29.87 (36.60)     9:06.80 (36.93)     9:44.36 (37.56)
       10:21.64 (37.28)    10:58.86 (37.22)    11:34.22 (35.36)    12:07.52 (33.30)
  4 Boyce, Katelyn M    13 WSY-MA              12:30.43   12:11.25         15  
                  31.00     1:05.30 (34.30)     1:40.90 (35.60)     2:17.33 (36.43)
        2:53.82 (36.49)     3:30.68 (36.86)     4:07.42 (36.74)     4:44.56 (37.14)
        5:21.99 (37.43)     5:59.34 (37.35)     6:36.74 (37.40)     7:14.09 (37.35)
        7:51.24 (37.15)     8:28.34 (37.10)     9:05.66 (37.32)     9:43.09 (37.43)
       10:20.35 (37.26)    10:57.54 (37.19)    11:34.80 (37.26)    12:11.25 (36.45)
  5 Chase, Mimi F       14 WSY-MA              11:44.00   12:12.34         14  
                  32.00     1:07.59 (35.59)     1:44.73 (37.14)     2:21.26 (36.53)
        2:57.66 (36.40)     3:34.32 (36.66)     4:11.36 (37.04)     4:47.75 (36.39)
        5:24.67 (36.92)     6:01.30 (36.63)     6:38.75 (37.45)     7:16.34 (37.59)
        7:53.86 (37.52)     8:30.18 (36.32)     9:07.63 (37.45)     9:45.49 (37.86)
       10:22.39 (36.90)    10:59.96 (37.57)    11:37.23 (37.27)    12:12.34 (35.11)
  6 Yoon, Dahna         13 WSY-MA              12:45.00   12:23.69         13  
                  33.19     1:10.35 (37.16)     1:47.77 (37.42)     2:26.00 (38.23)
        3:04.20 (38.20)     3:41.52 (37.32)     4:19.68 (38.16)     4:57.70 (38.02)
        5:35.71 (38.01)     6:14.01 (38.30)     6:52.09 (38.08)     7:29.68 (37.59)
        8:07.19 (37.51)     8:45.15 (37.96)     9:22.68 (37.53)    10:00.03 (37.35)
       10:37.28 (37.25)    11:14.25 (36.97)    11:49.73 (35.48)    12:23.69 (33.96)
  7 Houtz, Sydney       13 Jvymca                    NT   12:36.04         12  
                  32.97     1:09.79 (36.82)     1:48.02 (38.23)     2:27.11 (39.09)
        3:05.22 (38.11)     3:43.72 (38.50)     4:21.33 (37.61)     5:00.20 (38.87)
        5:38.55 (38.35)     6:17.62 (39.07)     6:56.20 (38.58)     7:34.99 (38.79)
        8:14.59 (39.60)     8:52.83 (38.24)     9:32.14 (39.31)    10:09.93 (37.79)
       10:48.03 (38.10)    11:25.05 (37.02)    12:01.44 (36.39)    12:36.04 (34.60)
  8 Tosten, Sierra      13 HAGY                      NT   12:51.09         11  
                  31.81     1:09.81 (38.00)     1:48.71 (38.90)     2:27.64 (38.93)
        3:06.66 (39.02)     3:46.00 (39.34)     4:24.58 (38.58)     5:03.85 (39.27)
        5:43.68 (39.83)     6:22.86 (39.18)     7:01.97 (39.11)     7:41.44 (39.47)
        8:21.05 (39.61)     9:00.93 (39.88)     9:40.14 (39.21)    10:19.18 (39.04)
       10:58.59 (39.41)    11:37.87 (39.28)    12:15.92 (38.05)    12:51.09 (35.17)
  9 Myers, Kitty N      13 WSY-MA              13:08.00   13:20.98          9  
                  32.68     1:10.05 (37.37)     1:48.94 (38.89)     2:28.62 (39.68)
        3:09.16 (40.54)     3:49.26 (40.10)     4:29.76 (40.50)     5:09.83 (40.07)
        5:50.54 (40.71)     6:31.93 (41.39)     7:12.47 (40.54)     7:53.81 (41.34)
        8:34.79 (40.98)     9:15.75 (40.96)     9:56.84 (41.09)    10:37.97 (41.13)
       11:19.17 (41.20)    12:00.42 (41.25)    12:40.92 (40.50)    13:20.98 (40.06)
 
Event 2  Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 10:24.39             Madi Hoch                                 
                10:27.99  15&O YNAT Y Nationals 2015
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shelly, Marget S    15 CC-MA               10:39.44   10:59.99         20  
                  30.09     1:02.53 (32.44)     1:35.54 (33.01)     2:08.83 (33.29)
        2:42.03 (33.20)     3:15.15 (33.12)     3:48.33 (33.18)     4:21.89 (33.56)
        4:55.35 (33.46)     5:28.83 (33.48)     6:02.30 (33.47)     6:35.79 (33.49)
        7:09.11 (33.32)     7:42.43 (33.32)     8:15.69 (33.26)     8:48.96 (33.27)
        9:22.11 (33.15)     9:55.22 (33.11)    10:28.25 (33.03)    10:59.99 (31.74)
  2 Szajnuk, Kimmi A    16 WSY-MA              10:57.98   11:28.61         17  
                  30.01     1:02.82 (32.81)     1:35.88 (33.06)     2:09.03 (33.15)
        2:42.49 (33.46)     3:15.76 (33.27)     3:49.74 (33.98)     4:24.34 (34.60)
        4:59.12 (34.78)     5:34.04 (34.92)     6:09.33 (35.29)     6:44.20 (34.87)
        7:19.44 (35.24)     7:54.70 (35.26)     8:30.53 (35.83)     9:06.05 (35.52)
        9:42.07 (36.02)    10:18.47 (36.40)    10:54.04 (35.57)    11:28.61 (34.57)
  3 Jenkins, Emily E    17 WSY-MA              11:19.00   11:33.57         16  
                  30.68     1:04.30 (33.62)     1:38.94 (34.64)     2:13.98 (35.04)
        2:48.97 (34.99)     3:24.23 (35.26)     3:59.39 (35.16)     4:34.30 (34.91)
        5:09.12 (34.82)     5:44.25 (35.13)     6:19.23 (34.98)     6:54.50 (35.27)
        7:29.39 (34.89)     8:04.70 (35.31)     8:39.83 (35.13)     9:14.64 (34.81)
        9:49.78 (35.14)    10:24.78 (35.00)    10:59.15 (34.37)    11:33.57 (34.42)
  4 Labell, Lauren      15 WSY-MA              11:46.65   11:37.20         15  
                  31.83     1:06.36 (34.53)     1:41.12 (34.76)     2:16.34 (35.22)
        2:51.28 (34.94)     3:26.20 (34.92)     4:00.72 (34.52)     4:36.23 (35.51)
        5:11.67 (35.44)     5:46.59 (34.92)     6:21.63 (35.04)     6:56.81 (35.18)
        7:32.10 (35.29)     8:07.75 (35.65)     8:43.14 (35.39)     9:18.48 (35.34)
        9:54.00 (35.52)    10:29.82 (35.82)    11:04.10 (34.28)    11:37.20 (33.10)
  5 King, Caelyn K      15 WSY-MA              11:44.10   11:40.93         14  
                  31.30     1:05.47 (34.17)     1:40.32 (34.85)     2:15.22 (34.90)
        2:50.09 (34.87)     3:24.84 (34.75)     4:00.26 (35.42)     4:35.33 (35.07)
        5:10.88 (35.55)     5:46.56 (35.68)     6:22.59 (36.03)     6:58.93 (36.34)
        7:34.79 (35.86)     8:10.46 (35.67)     8:45.99 (35.53)     9:21.71 (35.72)
        9:57.24 (35.53)    10:32.33 (35.09)    11:07.05 (34.72)    11:40.93 (33.88)
  6 Hills, Caroline Y   16 WSY-MA              12:06.01   11:51.44         13  
                  31.37     1:05.76 (34.39)     1:41.71 (35.95)     2:17.52 (35.81)
        2:53.69 (36.17)     3:29.89 (36.20)     4:06.11 (36.22)     4:42.31 (36.20)
        5:18.47 (36.16)     5:54.43 (35.96)     6:30.48 (36.05)     7:06.44 (35.96)
        7:42.51 (36.07)     8:18.43 (35.92)     8:54.14 (35.71)     9:30.20 (36.06)
       10:06.10 (35.90)    10:41.87 (35.77)    11:17.32 (35.45)    11:51.44 (34.12)
  7 Reichelderfer, Abb  15 CC-MA               12:11.61   12:04.80         12  
                  31.07     1:05.82 (34.75)     1:41.26 (35.44)     2:17.24 (35.98)
        2:53.81 (36.57)     3:30.19 (36.38)     4:06.30 (36.11)     4:43.14 (36.84)
        5:19.50 (36.36)     5:56.39 (36.89)     6:33.38 (36.99)     7:10.09 (36.71)
        7:47.82 (37.73)     8:24.85 (37.03)     9:01.76 (36.91)     9:38.64 (36.88)
       10:15.65 (37.01)    10:52.46 (36.81)    11:29.33 (36.87)    12:04.80 (35.47)
  8 Margraf, Jesse P    16 WSY-MA              12:00.49   12:07.20         11  
                  30.31     1:04.64 (34.33)     1:41.28 (36.64)     2:17.72 (36.44)
        2:54.64 (36.92)     3:31.39 (36.75)     4:08.20 (36.81)     4:44.99 (36.79)
        5:21.82 (36.83)     5:58.35 (36.53)     6:35.57 (37.22)     7:12.72 (37.15)
        7:50.20 (37.48)     8:27.17 (36.97)     9:04.07 (36.90)     9:41.25 (37.18)
       10:18.81 (37.56)    10:56.04 (37.23)    11:32.04 (36.00)    12:07.20 (35.16)
  9 Shoemaker, Amanda   15 WSY-MA              12:10.63   12:22.14          9  
                  31.18     1:06.54 (35.36)     1:43.01 (36.47)     2:19.99 (36.98)
        2:56.77 (36.78)     3:34.16 (37.39)     4:11.37 (37.21)     4:48.87 (37.50)
        5:26.23 (37.36)     6:03.54 (37.31)     6:41.23 (37.69)     7:19.07 (37.84)
        7:56.98 (37.91)     8:35.00 (38.02)     9:13.08 (38.08)     9:51.16 (38.08)
       10:29.40 (38.24)    11:07.24 (37.84)    11:45.22 (37.98)    12:22.14 (36.92)
 10 Pryor, Sarah K      16 Tidal Force-MD      12:30.00   12:52.89          7  
                  33.59     1:11.80 (38.21)     1:50.34 (38.54)     2:28.36 (38.02)
        3:07.66 (39.30)     3:45.92 (38.26)     4:25.32 (39.40)     5:04.20 (38.88)
        5:43.51 (39.31)     6:23.00 (39.49)     7:02.70 (39.70)     7:42.32 (39.62)
        8:21.61 (39.29)     9:01.38 (39.77)     9:40.50 (39.12)    10:19.80 (39.30)
       10:58.48 (38.68)    11:37.28 (38.80)    12:16.35 (39.07)    12:52.89 (36.54)
 
Event 3  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan           10 WSY-MA               6:27.98    6:15.69         20  
                  33.27     1:10.95 (37.68)     1:48.80 (37.85)     2:27.02 (38.22)
        3:05.70 (38.68)     3:44.89 (39.19)     4:22.80 (37.91)     5:02.67 (39.87)
        5:40.90 (38.23)     6:15.69 (34.79)                                        
  2 Taylor, Payton B    10 WSY-MA               6:41.25    6:48.91         17  
                  34.17     1:12.66 (38.49)     1:53.33 (40.67)     2:36.06 (42.73)
        3:17.68 (41.62)     4:00.96 (43.28)     4:44.58 (43.62)     5:27.86 (43.28)
        6:09.59 (41.73)     6:48.91 (39.32)                                        
  3 Engle, Pete J       10 WSY-MA               7:04.81    7:04.45         16  
                  34.99     1:16.11 (41.12)     1:59.51 (43.40)     2:42.88 (43.37)
        3:26.85 (43.97)     4:11.14 (44.29)     4:56.09 (44.95)     5:40.54 (44.45)
        6:24.16 (43.62)     7:04.45 (40.29)                                        
  4 Vessah, Sedrick     10 CC-MA                7:13.34    7:12.50         15  
                  38.39     1:20.38 (41.99)     2:04.23 (43.85)     2:48.01 (43.78)
        3:32.17 (44.16)     4:17.31 (45.14)     5:02.88 (45.57)     5:48.08 (45.20)
        6:32.40 (44.32)     7:12.50 (40.10)                                        
  5 Yoon, Sondo          9 WSY-MA               7:39.90    7:20.71         14  
                  37.48     1:23.08 (45.60)     2:08.67 (45.59)     2:54.89 (46.22)
        3:40.53 (45.64)     4:25.51 (44.98)     5:10.93 (45.42)     5:55.83 (44.90)
        6:40.28 (44.45)     7:20.71 (40.43)                                        
  6 McMillen, Owen      10 CC-MA                     NT    8:07.30         13  
                  39.85     1:27.31 (47.46)   3:06.60 (1:39.29)                    
            4:47.91 ( )                             5:38.49 ( )     6:30.50 (52.01)
        7:21.86 (51.36)     8:07.30 (45.44)                                        
  7 Zhang, Yifan        10 HAGY                      NT    8:07.54         12  
                  43.30     1:32.18 (48.88)     2:22.67 (50.49)     3:13.38 (50.71)
        4:03.78 (50.40)     4:54.61 (50.83)     5:45.63 (51.02)     6:35.79 (50.16)
        7:23.42 (47.63)     8:07.54 (44.12)                                        
  8 Detwiler, Sean       7 CC-MA                     NT    9:48.24         11  
                  47.26   1:49.12 (1:01.86)     2:48.70 (59.58)   3:48.77 (1:00.07)
      4:50.02 (1:01.25)     5:49.44 (59.42)                             7:51.82 ( )
      8:52.39 (1:00.57)     9:48.24 (55.85)                                        
  9 Detwiler, Guy        8 CC-MA                     NT   10:30.29          9  
                  51.00   1:53.74 (1:02.74)   2:57.53 (1:03.79)   4:00.43 (1:02.90)
      5:05.07 (1:04.64)   6:10.49 (1:05.42)   7:15.75 (1:05.26)   8:19.73 (1:03.98)
      9:26.11 (1:06.38)  10:30.29 (1:04.18)                                        
 
Event 4  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barone, Kamryn R     9 WSY-MA               7:51.84    7:02.75         20  
                  36.90     1:19.10 (42.20)     2:01.81 (42.71)     2:44.91 (43.10)
        3:28.71 (43.80)     4:12.46 (43.75)     4:55.89 (43.43)     5:39.46 (43.57)
        6:21.85 (42.39)     7:02.75 (40.90)                                        
  2 Houtz, Emily        10 Jvymca               8:08.94    7:20.39         17  
                  38.60     1:21.54 (42.94)     2:06.29 (44.75)     2:51.27 (44.98)
        3:36.75 (45.48)     4:22.71 (45.96)     5:09.36 (46.65)     5:55.24 (45.88)
        6:40.23 (44.99)     7:20.39 (40.16)                                        
  3 Peterson, Rhiannon  10 HAGY                      NT    7:38.34         16  
                  38.51     1:22.34 (43.83)     2:08.75 (46.41)     2:55.69 (46.94)
        3:42.97 (47.28)     4:30.36 (47.39)     5:18.77 (48.41)     6:06.88 (48.11)
        6:52.78 (45.90)     7:38.34 (45.56)                                        
  4 Rydbom, Layne        9 CC-MA                     NT    8:07.48         15  
                  38.81     1:26.37 (47.56)     2:16.87 (50.50)     3:07.11 (50.24)
        3:59.22 (52.11)     4:51.31 (52.09)     5:40.44 (49.13)     6:33.17 (52.73)
        7:23.38 (50.21)     8:07.48 (44.10)                                        
  5 Vessah, Sarah        9 CC-MA                     NT    9:19.15         14  
                  49.85     1:46.32 (56.47)     2:44.67 (58.35)     3:39.08 (54.41)
      4:39.77 (1:00.69)     5:37.17 (57.40)     6:35.77 (58.60)     7:31.36 (55.59)
        8:29.59 (58.23)     9:19.15 (49.56)                                        
  6 Kinton, Norah        9 CC-MA                     NT    9:35.83         13  
                  50.27     1:48.78 (58.51)     2:47.61 (58.83)     3:47.48 (59.87)
      4:47.94 (1:00.46)     5:47.78 (59.84)     6:47.31 (59.53)     7:44.90 (57.59)
        8:43.22 (58.32)     9:35.83 (52.61)                                        
 
Event 5  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.09  12&U YNAT Y Nationals 2015
                32.00  12&U YDIS Y Districts 2015
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shelly, Rece        12 CC-MA                  25.36      25.91 YDIS    20  
  2 Tolino, Luca G      12 Tidal Force-MD         28.78      28.94 YDIS    17  
  3 Shelly, Nick        11 CC-MA                  29.16      29.17 YDIS    16  
  4 Vessah, Samuel      11 CC-MA                  29.28      29.93 YDIS    15  
  5 McMillen, Aidan     11 CC-MA                  30.45      30.38 YDIS    14  
  6 So, Ian J           11 WSY-MA                 30.23      31.29 YDIS    13  
  7 Boyce, Ryan A       11 WSY-MA                 31.39      31.47 YDIS    12  
  8 Johnson, Michael    12 CC-MA                  33.00      31.89 YDIS    11  
  9 Welker, Ethan       11 HAGY                   31.15      32.02          9  
 10 Stuckey, Gavin C    12 WSY-MA                 32.84      34.33          7  
 
Event 5  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 21.95                                                          
                22.09  13-14 YNAT Y Nationals 2015
                27.50  13-14 YDIS Y Districts 2015
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Jacob    14 CC-MA                  25.44      24.50 YDIS    20  
  2 Tolino, Christian   14 Tidal Force-MD         23.81      24.51 YDIS    17  
  3 Turlington, Wade W  13 WSY-MA                 26.06      25.39 YDIS    16  
  4 Chase, Tommy        13 WSY-MA                 28.29      28.37         15  
 
Event 5  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 21.95                                                          
                22.09  15&O YNAT Y Nationals 2015
                24.50  15&O YDIS Y Districts 2015
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oland, Remington R  15 Tidal Force-MD         22.17      23.39 YDIS    20  
  2 Pressly, John P     15 Tidal Force-MD         22.48      23.95 YDIS    17  
  3 Wheat, Peter J      17 WSY-MA                 24.07      24.42 YDIS    16  
  4 Bonson, Zack J      17 Jvymca                 25.48      25.21         15  
  5 Albert, Ryan J      15 WSY-MA                 24.34      25.57         14  
 
Event 6  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 25.15                                                          
                24.69  12&U YNAT Y Nationals 2015
                30.80  12&U YDIS Y Districts 2015
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hester, Riley E     12 WSY-MA                 26.51      26.86 YDIS    20  
  2 Pressly, Kathryn O  11 Tidal Force-MD         27.78      28.62 YDIS    17  
  3 Dehoff, Jena L      12 WSY-MA                 29.16      29.41 YDIS    16  
  4 Askounes, Natalie   12 Tidal Force-MD         29.45      29.82 YDIS    15  
  5 Bonson, Hannah M    12 Jvymca                 30.49      30.62 YDIS    14  
  6 Kinton, Madeline    11 CC-MA                  34.08      33.17         12.5
  6 Yo, Jessica         11 CC-MA                  38.12      33.17         12.5
  8 Rainey, Stephanie   12 CC-MA                     NT      34.11         11  
  9 Terrazas, Olivia    11 CC-MA                  36.22      37.39          9  
 10 Eichelberger, Erik  12 CC-MA                  38.98      38.41          7  
 
Event 6  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 25.15                                                          
                24.69  13-14 YNAT Y Nationals 2015
                28.45  13-14 YDIS Y Districts 2015
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Betancourt, Natash  13 Tidal Force-MD         26.97      26.75 YDIS    20  
  2 Bolden, Carolyn N   13 WSY-MA                 27.06      27.78 YDIS    17  
  3 Houtz, Sydney       13 Jvymca                 28.87      27.86 YDIS    16  
  4 Tosten, Sierra      13 HAGY                   27.72      28.24 YDIS    15  
  5 Yoon, Dahna         13 WSY-MA                 27.64      28.44 YDIS    14  
  6 Lee, Nicole A       13 WSY-MA                 27.59      28.45 YDIS    13  
  7 Boyce, Katelyn M    13 WSY-MA                 29.42      29.07         12  
  8 Conjack, Kasi M     13 WSY-MA                 28.85      29.12         11  
  9 Chase, Mimi F       14 WSY-MA                 28.74      29.21          9  
 10 Myers, Kitty N      13 WSY-MA                 28.91      29.95          7  
 11 Falcone, Analise F  13 Tidal Force-MD         31.08      30.91          6  
 
Event 6  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 25.15                                                          
                24.69  15&O YNAT Y Nationals 2015
                27.80  15&O YDIS Y Districts 2015
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shelly, Marget S    15 CC-MA                  25.03      26.16 YDIS    20  
  2 Szajnuk, Kimmi A    16 WSY-MA                 25.74      26.59 YDIS    17  
  3 Jenkins, Emily E    17 WSY-MA                 26.49      27.36 YDIS    16  
  4 Hills, Caroline Y   16 WSY-MA                 26.87      27.64 YDIS    15  
  5 Labell, Lauren      15 WSY-MA                 27.45      28.38         14  
  6 Margraf, Jesse P    16 WSY-MA                 27.88      28.42         13  
  7 Reichelderfer, Abb  15 CC-MA                  27.86      28.62         12  
  8 Shoemaker, Amanda   15 WSY-MA                 28.20      28.79         11  
  9 King, Caelyn K      15 WSY-MA                 27.30      28.83          9  
 
Event 7  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.40  YDIS Y Districts 2015
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan           10 WSY-MA                 31.36      30.94 YDIS    20  
  2 Taylor, Payton B    10 WSY-MA                 31.89      31.46 YDIS    17  
  3 Engle, Pete J       10 WSY-MA                 32.12      32.01 YDIS    16  
  4 Yoon, Sondo          9 WSY-MA                 35.52      34.77 YDIS    15  
  5 McMillen, Owen      10 CC-MA                  39.25      37.48         14  
  6 Detwiler, Sean       7 CC-MA                  49.61      46.61         13  
  7 Detwiler, Guy        8 CC-MA                  58.10      49.26         12  
 -- Vessah, Sedrick     10 CC-MA                  32.12         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 8  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                34.80  YDIS Y Districts 2015
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shoemaker, Jennife  10 WSY-MA                 31.05      30.78 YDIS    20  
  2 Barone, Kamryn R     9 WSY-MA                 33.91      33.89 YDIS    17  
  3 Houtz, Emily        10 Jvymca                 34.18      34.84         16  
  4 Peterson, Rhiannon  10 HAGY                   34.37      36.04         15  
  5 Rydbom, Layne        9 CC-MA                  37.04      36.87         14  
  6 Kinton, Norah        9 CC-MA                  34.24      47.98         13  
 
Event 9  Boys 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 4:25.77             Chadd Lee                                  
                4:15.69  12&U YNAT Y Nationals 2015
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shelly, Rece        12 CC-MA                     NT    5:08.30         20  
                  32.01     1:09.50 (37.49)     1:49.88 (40.38)     2:29.39 (39.51)
        3:13.63 (44.24)     3:59.92 (46.29)     4:34.28 (34.36)     5:08.30 (34.02)
  2 Tolino, Luca G      12 Tidal Force-MD       5:55.01    5:28.07         17  
                  34.97     1:14.98 (40.01)     1:57.37 (42.39)     2:41.64 (44.27)
        3:27.62 (45.98)     4:15.20 (47.58)     4:52.98 (37.78)     5:28.07 (35.09)
  3 Shelly, Nick        11 CC-MA                     NT    5:43.11         16  
                  36.57     1:22.03 (45.46)     2:03.45 (41.42)     2:44.28 (40.83)
        3:37.12 (52.84)     4:29.90 (52.78)     5:06.40 (36.50)     5:43.11 (36.71)
  4 So, Ian J           11 WSY-MA               5:39.34    5:43.66         15  
                  37.01   2:04.57 (1:27.56)     2:50.68 (46.11)     3:39.60 (48.92)
        4:27.90 (48.30)     5:06.82 (38.92)     5:43.66 (36.84)                    
  5 Boyce, Ryan A       11 WSY-MA               5:46.41    5:46.06         14  
                  38.48   2:04.13 (1:25.65)     2:47.30 (43.17)     3:38.92 (51.62)
        4:30.09 (51.17)     5:08.31 (38.22)     5:46.06 (37.75)                    
  6 Vessah, Samuel      11 CC-MA                     NT    6:06.28         13  
                  38.52     1:26.23 (47.71)     2:13.32 (47.09)     2:59.54 (46.22)
        3:53.62 (54.08)     4:48.97 (55.35)     5:28.26 (39.29)     6:06.28 (38.02)
  7 Johnson, Michael    12 CC-MA                     NT    6:41.58         12  
                  49.86   2:43.73 (1:53.87)                             3:36.94 ( )
        4:28.59 (51.65)     5:24.14 (55.55)     6:04.04 (39.90)     6:41.58 (37.54)
  8 Stuckey, Gavin C    12 WSY-MA                    NT    6:42.19         11  
                  45.10   2:28.63 (1:43.53)                             3:16.46 ( )
      4:16.69 (1:00.23)   5:17.41 (1:00.72)     6:02.21 (44.80)     6:42.19 (39.98)
  9 Torres, Matt M      11 Tidal Force-MD            NT    6:49.33          9  
                  41.21     1:32.90 (51.69)     2:32.50 (59.60)     3:26.82 (54.32)
        4:24.62 (57.80)   6:49.33 (2:24.71)                                        
 -- Welker, Ethan       11 HAGY                      NT         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  45.63   1:49.98 (1:04.35)     2:40.33 (50.35)     3:32.32 (51.99)
        4:28.18 (55.86)     5:24.26 (56.08)     6:07.05 (42.79)          DQ (41.28)
 -- McMillen, Aidan     11 CC-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks - breast
                  38.88     1:26.78 (47.90)     2:08.26 (41.48)     2:49.04 (40.78)
        3:40.46 (51.42)     4:30.89 (50.43)     5:08.22 (37.33)          DQ (36.97)
 
Event 9  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 4:25.77             Chadd Lee                                  
                4:15.69  13-14 YNAT Y Nationals 2015
                5:33.50  13-14 YDIS Y Districts 2015
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Jacob    14 CC-MA                4:46.71    4:35.19 YDIS    20  
                  29.58     1:02.17 (32.59)     1:37.14 (34.97)     2:11.98 (34.84)
        2:53.32 (41.34)     3:34.23 (40.91)     4:05.15 (30.92)     4:35.19 (30.04)
  2 Tolino, Christian   14 Tidal Force-MD       4:37.06    4:44.49 YDIS    17  
                  30.08     1:04.23 (34.15)     1:38.28 (34.05)     2:13.99 (35.71)
        2:57.07 (43.08)     3:40.47 (43.40)     4:12.80 (32.33)     4:44.49 (31.69)
  3 Chase, Tommy        13 WSY-MA               5:11.72    5:09.04 YDIS    16  
                  35.61     1:17.23 (41.62)     1:54.89 (37.66)     2:33.58 (38.69)
        3:15.77 (42.19)     3:58.76 (42.99)     4:34.36 (35.60)     5:09.04 (34.68)
  4 Turlington, Wade W  13 WSY-MA                    NT    5:20.16 YDIS    15  
                  32.45     1:08.55 (36.10)     1:50.82 (42.27)     2:30.94 (40.12)
        3:20.36 (49.42)     4:09.17 (48.81)     4:45.47 (36.30)     5:20.16 (34.69)
 
Event 9  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 5:25.77             Chadd Lee                                  
                4:15.69  15&O YNAT Y Nationals 2015
                5:11.00  15&O YDIS Y Districts 2015
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pressly, John P     15 Tidal Force-MD       4:40.32    4:29.38$YDIS    20  
                  26.04       56.25 (30.21)     1:31.36 (35.11)     2:06.95 (35.59)
        2:48.47 (41.52)     3:29.10 (40.63)     3:59.51 (30.41)     4:29.38 (29.87)
  2 Albert, Ryan J      15 WSY-MA               4:38.95    4:43.66$YDIS    17  
                  29.11     1:05.39 (36.28)     1:43.24 (37.85)     2:19.30 (36.06)
        3:00.14 (40.84)     3:41.24 (41.10)     4:13.43 (32.19)     4:43.66 (30.23)
  3 Wheat, Peter J      17 WSY-MA                    NT    4:48.72$YDIS    16  
                  29.99     1:08.15 (38.16)     1:45.23 (37.08)     2:21.14 (35.91)
        3:03.59 (42.45)     3:46.54 (42.95)     4:17.65 (31.11)     4:48.72 (31.07)
  4 Bonson, Zack J      17 Jvymca               5:10.10    5:01.43$YDIS    15  
                  30.83     1:10.35 (39.52)     1:50.09 (39.74)     2:28.97 (38.88)
        3:13.81 (44.84)     3:56.48 (42.67)     4:29.95 (33.47)     5:01.43 (31.48)
  5 Torres, Alex A      16 Tidal Force-MD            NT    5:17.86$        14  
 
Event 10  Girls 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 4:30.97             Madi Hoch                                  
                4:37.29  12&U YNAT Y Nationals 2015
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hester, Riley E     12 WSY-MA               5:11.99    5:02.27         20  
                  31.35     1:08.14 (36.79)     1:47.53 (39.39)     2:27.24 (39.71)
        3:10.48 (43.24)     3:54.69 (44.21)     4:29.43 (34.74)     5:02.27 (32.84)
  2 Pressly, Kathryn O  11 Tidal Force-MD            NT    5:44.32         17  
                  37.29     1:20.00 (42.71)     2:03.16 (43.16)     2:45.22 (42.06)
        3:35.54 (50.32)     4:27.14 (51.60)     5:05.12 (37.98)     5:44.32 (39.20)
  3 Bonson, Hannah M    12 Jvymca               6:20.76    5:45.63         16  
                  38.09     1:22.96 (44.87)     2:06.51 (43.55)     2:50.61 (44.10)
        3:37.72 (47.11)     4:25.36 (47.64)     5:06.65 (41.29)     5:45.63 (38.98)
  4 Kinton, Madeline    11 CC-MA                     NT    6:42.98         15  
                  49.69     1:47.52 (57.83)     2:37.99 (50.47)     3:26.87 (48.88)
        4:22.82 (55.95)     5:16.46 (53.64)     6:00.34 (43.88)     6:42.98 (42.64)
  5 Yo, Jessica         11 CC-MA                     NT    6:44.94         14  
                  47.18     1:44.40 (57.22)     2:34.61 (50.21)     3:23.35 (48.74)
        4:19.76 (56.41)     5:16.61 (56.85)     6:00.89 (44.28)     6:44.94 (44.05)
  6 Terrazas, Olivia    11 CC-MA                     NT    7:01.71         13  
                  46.05     1:45.12 (59.07)     2:36.60 (51.48)     3:28.82 (52.22)
        4:26.97 (58.15)     5:26.31 (59.34)     6:13.49 (47.18)     7:01.71 (48.22)
  7 Rainey, Stephanie   12 CC-MA                     NT    7:22.26         12  
                  49.58   3:44.98 (2:55.40)                             4:45.55 ( )
      5:45.66 (1:00.11)                             6:35.40 ( )     7:22.26 (46.86)
  8 Eichelberger, Erik  12 CC-MA                     NT    7:53.52         11  
                  51.40   1:57.39 (1:05.99)     2:54.23 (56.84)     3:52.57 (58.34)
      5:03.58 (1:11.01)   6:13.03 (1:09.45)     7:03.00 (49.97)     7:53.52 (50.52)
 
Event 10  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 4:30.97             Madi Hoch                                  
                4:37.29  13-14 YNAT Y Nationals 2015
                5:43.50  13-14 YDIS Y Districts 2015
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chase, Mimi F       14 WSY-MA               4:48.94    4:58.93 YDIS    20  
                                                    1:48.81 ( )     2:25.95 (37.14)
        3:09.36 (43.41)     3:52.45 (43.09)     4:26.01 (33.56)     4:58.93 (32.92)
  2 Yoon, Dahna         13 WSY-MA               5:26.10    5:13.67 YDIS    17  
                  33.38     1:11.22 (37.84)     1:52.70 (41.48)     2:33.90 (41.20)
        3:19.43 (45.53)     4:03.95 (44.52)     4:39.01 (35.06)     5:13.67 (34.66)
  3 Boyce, Katelyn M    13 WSY-MA               5:15.00    5:16.35 YDIS    16  
                  34.92     1:16.77 (41.85)     1:57.40 (40.63)     2:38.07 (40.67)
        3:22.69 (44.62)     4:06.29 (43.60)     4:41.47 (35.18)     5:16.35 (34.88)
  4 Houtz, Sydney       13 Jvymca                    NT    5:22.24 YDIS    15  
                  33.12     1:12.86 (39.74)     1:54.66 (41.80)     2:34.31 (39.65)
        3:22.60 (48.29)     4:10.97 (48.37)     4:47.15 (36.18)     5:22.24 (35.09)
  5 Lee, Nicole A       13 WSY-MA               5:41.82    5:25.20 YDIS    14  
                  36.70     1:20.57 (43.87)     2:01.86 (41.29)     2:42.47 (40.61)
        3:28.99 (46.52)     4:14.75 (45.76)     4:50.63 (35.88)     5:25.20 (34.57)
  6 Tosten, Sierra      13 HAGY                 5:33.10    5:25.33 YDIS    13  
                  33.10     1:13.40 (40.30)     1:53.30 (39.90)     2:34.32 (41.02)
        3:21.47 (47.15)     4:11.39 (49.92)     4:48.63 (37.24)     5:25.33 (36.70)
  7 Conjack, Kasi M     13 WSY-MA                    NT    5:34.34 YDIS    12  
                  35.84     1:19.81 (43.97)     2:02.47 (42.66)     2:43.78 (41.31)
        3:33.25 (49.47)     4:22.80 (49.55)     4:59.61 (36.81)     5:34.34 (34.73)
  8 Betancourt, Natash  13 Tidal Force-MD       5:49.41    5:40.58 YDIS    11  
                  33.93     1:14.79 (40.86)     1:57.45 (42.66)     2:39.74 (42.29)
        3:32.79 (53.05)     4:25.30 (52.51)     5:03.35 (38.05)     5:40.58 (37.23)
  9 Falcone, Analise F  13 Tidal Force-MD            NT    6:09.22          9  
                  40.26     1:29.59 (49.33)     2:17.21 (47.62)     3:00.92 (43.71)
        3:56.02 (55.10)     4:48.73 (52.71)     5:29.50 (40.77)     6:09.22 (39.72)
 -- Myers, Kitty N      13 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  38.23     1:26.35 (48.12)     2:11.08 (44.73)     2:53.23 (42.15)
        3:43.92 (50.69)     4:26.25 (42.33)     5:07.97 (41.72)          DQ (56.95)
 
Event 10  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Pool Rcd: $ 4:30.97             Madi Hoch                                  
                4:37.29  15&O YNAT Y Nationals 2015
                5:33.50  15&O YDIS Y Districts 2015
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shelly, Marget S    15 CC-MA                4:34.20    4:37.60 YDIS    20  
                  29.56     1:02.84 (33.28)     1:37.94 (35.10)     2:11.46 (33.52)
        2:53.62 (42.16)     3:34.59 (40.97)     4:06.78 (32.19)     4:37.60 (30.82)
  2 Jenkins, Emily E    17 WSY-MA               4:33.00    4:45.17 YDIS    17  
                  29.69     1:03.16 (33.47)     1:38.87 (35.71)     2:14.89 (36.02)
        2:55.95 (41.06)     3:36.95 (41.00)     4:11.43 (34.48)     4:45.17 (33.74)
  3 Labell, Lauren      15 WSY-MA               5:02.58    4:58.04 YDIS    16  
                  32.36     1:10.84 (38.48)     1:49.18 (38.34)     2:27.43 (38.25)
        3:07.81 (40.38)     3:49.82 (42.01)     4:24.78 (34.96)     4:58.04 (33.26)
  4 King, Caelyn K      15 WSY-MA               5:06.56    5:05.45 YDIS    15  
                  32.81     1:11.15 (38.34)     1:50.49 (39.34)     2:28.95 (38.46)
        3:12.60 (43.65)     3:57.16 (44.56)     4:32.09 (34.93)     5:05.45 (33.36)
  5 Szajnuk, Kimmi A    16 WSY-MA               5:03.78    5:05.50 YDIS    14  
                  33.46     1:12.77 (39.31)     1:52.06 (39.29)     2:31.26 (39.20)
        3:14.83 (43.57)     3:59.80 (44.97)     4:32.77 (32.97)     5:05.50 (32.73)
  6 Hills, Caroline Y   16 WSY-MA               5:29.32    5:14.17 YDIS    13  
                  34.70     1:13.29 (38.59)     1:51.58 (38.29)     2:30.13 (38.55)
        3:17.07 (46.94)     4:05.65 (48.58)     4:40.83 (35.18)     5:14.17 (33.34)
  7 Reichelderfer, Abb  15 CC-MA                5:07.12    5:15.08 YDIS    12  
                  32.48     1:10.59 (38.11)     1:52.40 (41.81)     2:33.37 (40.97)
        3:17.50 (44.13)     4:02.97 (45.47)     4:39.79 (36.82)     5:15.08 (35.29)
  8 Margraf, Jesse P    16 WSY-MA               5:11.41    5:17.54 YDIS    11  
                  33.55     1:14.61 (41.06)     1:52.63 (38.02)     2:30.82 (38.19)
        3:19.50 (48.68)     4:08.40 (48.90)     4:43.17 (34.77)     5:17.54 (34.37)
  9 Shoemaker, Amanda   15 WSY-MA                    NT    5:30.34 YDIS     9  
                  36.33     1:20.24 (43.91)     2:01.87 (41.63)     2:42.80 (40.93)
        3:29.52 (46.72)     4:16.85 (47.33)     4:53.97 (37.12)     5:30.34 (36.37)
 
Event 11  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan           10 WSY-MA               3:05.34    2:49.02         20  
                  41.63     1:23.63 (42.00)     2:13.48 (49.85)     2:49.02 (35.54)
  2 Taylor, Payton B    10 WSY-MA               2:53.51    2:59.18         17  
                  39.30     1:24.46 (45.16)     2:19.71 (55.25)     2:59.18 (39.47)
  3 Engle, Pete J       10 WSY-MA               3:06.04    3:03.99         16  
                  44.50     1:29.12 (44.62)     2:26.76 (57.64)     3:03.99 (37.23)
  4 Vessah, Sedrick     10 CC-MA                3:01.74    3:04.10         15  
                  41.89     1:29.86 (47.97)     2:24.82 (54.96)     3:04.10 (39.28)
  5 Yoon, Sondo          9 WSY-MA               3:10.84    3:08.78         14  
                  41.73     1:30.70 (48.97)     2:27.87 (57.17)     3:08.78 (40.91)
  6 Zhang, Yifan        10 HAGY                      NT    3:40.91         13  
                  55.10     1:43.71 (48.61)   2:55.26 (1:11.55)     3:40.91 (45.65)
  7 Detwiler, Sean       7 CC-MA                     NT    4:29.08         12  
                1:04.62   2:10.32 (1:05.70)   3:31.40 (1:21.08)     4:29.08 (57.68)
 -- Detwiler, Guy        8 CC-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:30.72   2:31.15 (1:00.43)        DQ (1:34.62)                    
 -- McMillen, Owen      10 CC-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Not towards breast off wall - breast
                  45.84     1:42.20 (56.36)   2:53.77 (1:11.57)          DQ (46.61)
 
Event 12  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shoemaker, Jennife  10 WSY-MA               2:56.55    2:45.70         20  
                  37.36     1:20.40 (43.04)     2:09.25 (48.85)     2:45.70 (36.45)
  2 Barone, Kamryn R     9 WSY-MA               3:14.24    3:04.69         17  
                  42.98     1:29.86 (46.88)     2:22.16 (52.30)     3:04.69 (42.53)
  3 Houtz, Emily        10 Jvymca                    NT    3:05.31         16  
                  42.06     1:29.08 (47.02)     2:22.99 (53.91)     3:05.31 (42.32)
  4 Rydbom, Layne        9 CC-MA                3:30.17    3:29.96         15  
                  49.75     1:43.65 (53.90)     2:40.13 (56.48)     3:29.96 (49.83)
  5 Vessah, Sarah        9 CC-MA                     NT    3:56.58         14  
                  57.24   1:57.49 (1:00.25)   3:06.15 (1:08.66)     3:56.58 (50.43)
  6 Kinton, Norah        9 CC-MA                4:07.55    3:56.96         13  
                  58.63   2:00.41 (1:01.78)   3:04.11 (1:03.70)     3:56.96 (52.85)