Licensed to WSY Swimming          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/22/2014 06:25 PM
                        The 2014 AquaFest - 11/22/2014                         
                   The 2014 Aquafest Hosted by CVAC and WSY                    
                          Saturday, November 22, 2014                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 So, Alicia G         8 WSY                  3:09.15    2:44.46         20  
                  37.81     1:19.84 (42.03)     2:03.27 (43.43)     2:44.46 (41.19)
  2 Rice, Marah F        9 WSY                  2:51.76    2:50.05         17  
                                1:21.44 ( )     2:06.05 (44.61)     2:50.05 (44.00)
  3 Gaudion, Nora C     10 WSY                  2:57.03    2:51.86         16  
                  39.56     1:24.94 (45.38)     2:11.32 (46.38)     2:51.86 (40.54)
  4 Freedman, Rebecca   10 CVAC                 2:44.39    3:07.70         15  
                  38.66   3:07.70 (2:29.04)                                        
  5 Simpson, Grace       9 MSC                       NT    3:56.85         14  
                  51.33   3:56.85 (3:05.52)                                        
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fedorshak, Alyssa   11 EPH                  2:28.58    2:20.63         20  
                  30.79     1:07.31 (36.52)     1:44.83 (37.52)     2:20.63 (35.80)
  2 Mattingly, Mia E    12 CVAC                 2:36.43    2:30.81         17  
                  34.48     1:13.26 (38.78)     1:52.90 (39.64)     2:30.81 (37.91)
  3 Stein, Eliya S      12 CVAC                 2:49.76    2:50.60         16  
                  39.70     1:23.10 (43.40)     2:08.48 (45.38)     2:50.60 (42.12)
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ream, Caitlin R     14 EPH                  2:10.63    2:10.77         20  
                  29.16     1:02.27 (33.11)     1:37.42 (35.15)     2:10.77 (33.35)
  2 Wheeler, Grace C    14 EAC                  2:09.93    2:17.12         17  
                  30.87     1:05.24 (34.37)     1:40.96 (35.72)     2:17.12 (36.16)
  3 Zimmerman, Ashley   14 EPH                  2:26.03    2:18.25         16  
                  29.53     1:04.82 (35.29)     1:42.15 (37.33)     2:18.25 (36.10)
  4 Tosten, Sierra      13 HAGY                 2:26.13    2:19.93         15  
                  31.05     1:06.23 (35.18)     1:43.34 (37.11)     2:19.93 (36.59)
  5 Yoder, Ally N       14 LPAC                      NT    2:20.79         14  
                  29.87     1:04.89 (35.02)     1:43.65 (38.76)     2:20.79 (37.14)
  6 Posavec, Katie I    14 LPAC                 2:25.76    2:25.24         13  
                  32.48     1:08.84 (36.36)     1:47.29 (38.45)     2:25.24 (37.95)
  7 Seitz, Margaux A    14 WSY                  2:32.08    2:34.10         12  
                  35.15     1:14.05 (38.90)   2:34.10 (1:20.05)                    
  8 Gibson, Clare       13 LPAC                      NT    2:41.61         11  
                  33.11     1:13.28 (40.17)     1:58.98 (45.70)     2:41.61 (42.63)
  9 Weaver, Anya        13 EPH                  2:49.03    2:50.79          9  
                  38.03     1:22.74 (44.71)     2:08.76 (46.02)     2:50.79 (42.03)
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan           10 WSY                  2:34.51    2:30.80         20  
                  34.88     1:14.14 (39.26)     1:53.95 (39.81)     2:30.80 (36.85)
  2 Taylor, Payton B     9 WSY                  2:40.04    2:34.41         17  
                  35.53     1:14.31 (38.78)     1:54.80 (40.49)     2:34.41 (39.61)
  3 Seman, Alex N       10 ACOWS                2:37.25    2:34.66         16  
                  34.72     1:15.66 (40.94)     1:55.66 (40.00)     2:34.66 (39.00)
  4 Engle, Pete J       10 WSY                  2:41.42    2:39.80         15  
                  36.41     1:17.68 (41.27)     1:59.25 (41.57)     2:39.80 (40.55)
  5 Keyes, Jake          9 LPAC                      NT    2:49.23         14  
                  36.64     1:18.64 (42.00)     2:04.13 (45.49)     2:49.23 (45.10)
  6 Reading, Logan      10 EPH                       NT    3:08.13         13  
                                                    2:20.23 ( )     3:08.13 (47.90)
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGillan, Thomas    11 EPH                       NT    2:11.74         20  
                  29.38     1:02.93 (33.55)     1:38.11 (35.18)     2:11.74 (33.63)
  2 Furlong, Christoph  12 ACOWS                2:18.48    2:15.34         17  
                  29.74     1:04.10 (34.36)     1:40.30 (36.20)     2:15.34 (35.04)
  3 Stout, CJ           11 ACOWS                     NT    2:25.74         16  
                  33.74     1:11.53 (37.79)     1:49.96 (38.43)     2:25.74 (35.78)
  4 Ziegler, Harrison   12 WSY                  2:54.58    2:47.01         15  
                  34.77     1:16.87 (42.10)     2:03.08 (46.21)     2:47.01 (43.93)
  5 Lasloudji, Ryan     11 WSY                       NT    3:41.06         14  
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McVeagh, Jorden T   13 CVAC                 2:24.30    2:22.38         20  
                  32.34     1:08.66 (36.32)     1:45.59 (36.93)     2:22.38 (36.79)
  2 Keyes, Hunter       13 LPAC                      NT    2:29.66         17  
                  32.98     1:10.49 (37.51)     1:50.41 (39.92)     2:29.66 (39.25)
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zuilkoski, Mike H   17 ACOWS                2:00.18    2:00.42         20  
                  26.25       56.17 (29.92)     1:28.31 (32.14)     2:00.42 (32.11)
  2 McCarthy, Sam       15 HAGY                 2:16.27    2:23.42         17  
                  30.81     1:06.84 (36.03)     1:44.96 (38.12)     2:23.42 (38.46)
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Morgan       8 EAC                    17.00      16.11         20  
  2 Edwards, Kendra      8 LPAC                   18.62      17.06         17  
  3 Schnell, Reagan E    8 CVAC                   20.91      18.00         16  
  4 Hoover, Annabelle    8 MSC                    16.86      18.07         15  
  5 Woren, Sarah M       8 CVAC                      NT      18.13         14  
  6 Hall, Stephanie      8 EAC                    19.39      18.69         13  
  7 Ghosh, Amaya K       8 CVAC                   20.55      19.60         12  
  8 Fink, Alison         8 EAC                    21.58      19.72         11  
  9 Reynolds, Katie      7 LPAC                   22.01      19.94          9  
 10 Gibbons, Mara        6 LPAC                   24.24      21.55          7  
 11 Sweeney, Coryn       7 LPAC                      NT      21.69          6  
 12 Kielty, Alice M      8 WSY                    24.42      21.94          5  
 13 Kingston, Emma       8 EPH                    26.99      22.12          4  
 14 Maggio, Rylee R      7 WSY                    21.71      22.31          3  
 15 Burkholder, Bria     7 EPH                    31.27      22.32          2  
 16 Nuss, Cassidy R      8 CVAC                   26.26      22.39          1  
 17 Mellinger, Ashley    6 EAC                    28.08      22.78        
 18 Spreha, Hannah       7 LPAC                   22.35      22.88        
 19 Malin, Lily M        7 WSY                       NT      23.03        
 20 Cramer, Aubrey G     7 CVAC                      NT      23.65        
 21 Allan, Lisa A        8 WSY                    23.38      23.78        
 22 Little, Isabella H   7 CVAC                   36.11      24.13        
 23 Rakes, Carly         8 LPAC                   24.76      24.58        
 24 Rivera, Makayla H    8 WSY                    25.27      24.92        
 25 Wiest, Julia A       8 WSY                    24.29      25.51        
 26 Tranguch, Ava        8 LPAC                   29.33      25.82        
 27 Paleti, Anuja U      8 CVAC                   25.72      26.20        
 28 Dougherty, Hailey    7 EAC                    32.53      26.76        
 29 Dominey, Aulexsia    8 EPH                    34.60      26.94        
 30 Foerster, Katherin   8 LPAC                   28.61      27.37        
 31 Ghosh, Kaya          6 CVAC                      NT      27.43        
 32 Rudy, Madison        7 MSC                    33.21      27.58        
 33 Patel, Annika        8 LPAC                   29.93      27.78        
 34 Welker, Harper       7 HAGY                   25.72      28.11        
 35 Goel, Anishka        7 MSC                       NT      29.29        
 36 Hasan, Zoya          8 CVAC                      NT      29.99        
 37 Egner, Emma E        7 WSY                       NT      30.73        
 38 Ayers, Mackenzie     8 LPAC                   32.92      31.15        
 39 Kraenbring, Darah    8 EAC                       NT      31.70        
 40 Kaloz, Samantha M    6 Hbgjcc                 30.01      31.81        
 41 Zimmerman, Adelyn    6 EPH                    37.33      32.45        
 42 Gensemer, Jillian    8 EAC                       NT      32.97        
 43 Burkholder, Cali     5 EPH                    45.64      35.43        
 44 Blough, Madelyn G    6 ACOWS                     NT      36.45        
 45 Leo, Emma K          7 CVAC                      NT      40.90        
 46 Dougherty, Sarah     5 EAC                       NT      56.89        
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garber, Bryce        8 EAC                    20.16      18.03         20  
  2 Gaudion, Peter N     8 WSY                    18.28      18.04         17  
  3 Gaudion, James C     8 WSY                    17.49      18.12         16  
  4 Turk-Geller, Brady   7 Hbgjcc                 20.91      18.24         15  
  5 Fink, Dalton         8 EAC                    20.86      18.59         14  
  6 Taylor, Jamie        7 WSY                    17.63      19.20         13  
  7 Ginter, Daryn R      7 ACOWS                  22.59      20.52         12  
  8 Mikula, Max          8 EAC                    23.26      21.04         11  
  9 McClain, Gannon      7 EPH                    21.50      21.61          9  
 10 Durling, Noah        8 EPH                    30.10      22.71          7  
 11 Reeser, Adam         8 LPAC                   23.07      22.88          6  
 12 Gamber, Ian J        7 WSY                    24.53      25.19          5  
 13 Yaragarla, Rudhvi    8 CVAC                   27.92      26.07          3.5
 13 Haupt, Ethan         7 EPH                       NT      26.07          3.5
 15 Pitassi, Leo J       6 LPAC                   27.93      26.72          2  
 16 Shamash, Ethan P     6 CVAC                      NT      27.55          1  
 17 Wagner, Alex         6 LPAC                   31.93      27.71        
 18 Ritter, Cash         7 LPAC                   25.44      28.04        
 19 Reading, Dalton      7 EPH                    30.30      28.96        
 20 Kasputis, Daxton     6 LPAC                   32.88      30.34        
 21 Dominey, RJ          7 EPH                    43.19      30.59        
 22 Conway, Logan        6 EAC                       NT      31.98        
 23 Mikula, Felix        5 EAC                    47.12      39.56        
 24 Nelson, Carter       7 EAC                       NT      45.19        
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Millar, Alyssa N    10 LPAC                   33.59      31.49         20  
  2 Pentz, Savannah T    9 ACOWS                  33.38      32.04         17  
  3 Ellis, Peyton        9 SMSC                   34.59      33.72         16  
  4 Rice, Marah F        9 WSY                    35.38      34.26         15  
  5 Gambler, Emily       9 EAC                       NT      35.26         14  
  6 Shore, Isabel A     10 WSY                    35.25      35.27         13  
  7 Peterson, Rhiannon  10 HAGY                   35.41      35.59         12  
  8 Ehrig, Sophie M     10 CVAC                   37.94      35.78         11  
  9 Kimmel, Madison      9 EPH                    39.51      35.81          9  
 10 Rutkowski, Lilly G  10 LPAC                   38.04      36.75          7  
 11 Smith, Alivia C      9 CVAC                   39.86      37.13          6  
 12 Pesavento, Mia R    10 CVAC                   37.50      37.42          5  
 13 Rundle, Emma M      10 LPAC                   38.81      37.51          4  
 14 Vonah, Kate M       10 CVAC                   41.79      37.55          3  
 15 Secord, Ann K        9 ACOWS                  39.42      37.76          2  
 16 Eby, Kendall        10 EPH                       NT      38.56          1  
 17 Maggio, Brea B       9 WSY                    42.35      39.40        
 18 Skiles, Araceli G    9 WSY                    38.50      39.62        
 19 Rabanal, Lauren      9 CVAC                   45.32      39.70        
 20 Aranos, Grace        9 ACOWS                     NT      40.06        
 21 Steffie, Caitlin     9 EAC                    44.45      40.18        
 22 Haupt, Taylor       10 EPH                       NT      40.33        
 23 McClain, Adrianna   10 EPH                    44.91      40.46        
 24 Lasher, Jodi         9 LPAC                      NT      40.79        
 25 Lateef, Tashifa     10 CVAC                      NT      41.16        
 26 Seo, Sarah           9 CVAC                   42.62      41.19        
 27 Grew, Amber         10 MSC                       NT      41.23        
 28 Ludwick, Sadie L     9 WSY                    41.50      41.64        
 29 Frankbull, Siarra    9 HAGY                   43.23      42.28        
 30 Katoch, Rusham      10 CVAC                   45.14      43.63        
 31 Shaeffer, Michaela   9 LPAC                   52.80      43.70        
 32 Shaffer, Ashlyn M   10 ACOWS                  43.06      43.96        
 33 Blocher, Samantha    9 MSC                       NT      44.98        
 34 Houck, Eleni        10 EAC                       NT      45.49        
 35 Nair, Gowri         10 CVAC                   48.36      45.68        
 36 Culbertson, Ella    10 LPAC                   38.63      46.04        
 37 Michelone, Olivia   10 LPAC                      NT      46.09        
 38 Bigony, Clara       10 EAC                    43.66      46.46        
 39 Beard, Olivia        9 EPH                    52.75      47.93        
 40 Danner, Addison      9 LPAC                      NT      49.49        
 41 Skehan, Gabby        9 LPAC                      NT      51.62        
 42 Yaragarla, Risha K  10 CVAC                   53.61      51.76        
 43 Walker, Symone      10 LPAC                      NT      54.14        
 44 Irani, Sanaya        9 LPAC                      NT      56.58        
 45 Dominey, Aundraya    9 EPH                       NT      57.36        
 46 Malak, Jessica       9 CVAC                      NT      57.73        
 47 Ahmed, Mariyam      10 CVAC                      NT    1:02.12        
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ginter, Lance J      9 ACOWS                  33.07      31.32         20  
  2 Lee, Ryan           10 WSY                    32.75      32.63         17  
  3 Engle, Pete J       10 WSY                    33.22      33.33         16  
  4 McSparran, Cole     10 EPH                    34.52      33.64         15  
  5 Schwanger, Coy      10 EPH                    39.19      34.20         14  
  6 Keener, Drew        10 EAC                    37.76      35.00         13  
  7 Miller, Brady       10 LPAC                   36.92      35.13         11.5
  7 Hall, Ethan         10 EAC                    36.70      35.13         11.5
  9 Wagner, Evan J       9 LPAC                   35.81      35.42          9  
 10 Yoon, Sondo          9 WSY                    35.59      36.56          7  
 11 Arnold, Dawson       9 EAC                       NT      36.64          6  
 12 Zaitsev, Daniel E   10 CVAC                   37.14      37.16          5  
 13 Louie, Jared        10 EAC                    38.36      37.28          4  
 14 Kramer, Carson D    10 CVAC                   38.16      37.77          3  
 15 McVeagh, Devin B     9 CVAC                   40.87      38.27          2  
 16 Runnels, Riley      10 EAC                    45.13      38.61          1  
 17 Conrad, Landon T     9 HAGY                   38.35      39.74        
 18 Stum, Ian G         10 CVAC                   41.87      39.78        
 19 Maggio, Breydon A    9 WSY                    41.64      40.25        
 20 Zhang, Yifan        10 HAGY                   40.79      40.36        
 21 Gibbons, Nathaniel   9 LPAC                      NT      41.24        
 22 Mikula, Caz          9 EAC                    47.14      42.17        
 23 Newsome, Braden      9 EAC                    51.51      42.66        
 24 Haupt, Gavin         9 EPH                       NT      42.98        
 25 Kondek, Brayden      9 SMSC                   41.85      43.02        
 26 Foerster III, Jero   9 LPAC                   56.74      48.90        
 27 Anderson, Harry W    9 ACOWS                  48.66      48.97        
 28 Mentzer, Ethan       9 EPH                       NT      57.53        
 29 Mickievicz, Adam     9 EAC                    57.14      57.79        
 30 Gensemer, Owen      10 EAC                       NT      59.60        
 31 Daggs, Nicholas L    9 WSY                       NT    1:11.78        
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Jordynn D     11 EAC                    27.95      27.74         20  
  2 Marston, Sarah      12 EPH                    29.57      28.43         17  
  3 Bubb, Madeline      12 SMSC                   28.43      28.58         16  
  4 Landis, Elizabeth   12 ACOWS                  30.26      28.90         15  
  5 Wheeler, Julianne   12 EAC                    30.77      29.21         14  
  6 Donahue, Camille    12 EAC                    31.41      29.33         13  
  7 Myers, Kitty N      12 WSY                    28.91      29.46         12  
  8 Lyesnykova, Alina   11 CVAC                   30.28      30.18         11  
  9 Logan, Hannah K     12 LPAC                   31.69      30.79          9  
 10 Zimmerman, Marlee   12 LPAC                   32.17      31.11          7  
 11 Lowe, Abby          11 LPAC                   31.40      31.22          6  
 12 Mattingly, Mia E    12 CVAC                   32.96      32.61          5  
 13 Snyder, Molly       12 MSC                    34.93      33.11          4  
 14 Danner, Myah        11 LPAC                   35.20      33.26          3  
 15 Moyer, Joella       11 EPH                    38.46      33.54          2  
 16 Frye, Gabriella     12 LPAC                   34.44      34.54          1  
 17 Williamson, Marisa  12 WSY                    34.06      34.58        
 18 Feist, Haley L      11 ACOWS                  36.41      34.69        
 19 Borr, Isabelle B    12 Hbgjcc                 33.83      35.24        
 20 Naley, Ella R       12 WSY                    39.16      35.74        
 21 O'Donnell, Reily M  11 CVAC                   35.86      35.76        
 22 Leo, Julia R        11 CVAC                      NT      35.93        
 23 Kim, Minseo         11 CVAC                   39.44      35.96        
 24 Weaver, Audrey      12 EPH                       NT      36.11        
 25 Kapesos, Sierra     11 EAC                       NT      36.22        
 26 Christian, Hailey   12 EPH                       NT      36.47        
 27 Collins, Kara       12 LPAC                   38.00      36.53        
 28 Crain, Bethany      11 EAC                    45.97      40.27        
 29 Bish, Susannah L    11 WSY                  1:02.93      42.80        
 -- Radhakrishnan, Nit  11 LPAC                   51.59         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bachman, Hunter F   12 ACOWS                  27.93      25.47         20  
  2 Campbell, Owen      11 EPH                    27.93      25.79         17  
  3 McGillan, Thomas    11 EPH                    29.99      27.58         16  
  4 Welks, Sam M        12 Hbgjcc                 29.03      28.52         15  
  5 Reeser, Drew M      12 LPAC                   29.85      28.91         14  
  6 Cargas, Eli C       12 LPAC                   29.06      29.02         12.5
  6 Kimmel, Nathan      11 EPH                    32.24      29.02         12.5
  8 Peiffer, Zach L     11 ACOWS                  30.64      29.24         11  
  9 Desclous, Benjamin  11 HAGY                   29.58      29.62          9  
 10 So, Ian J           11 WSY                    31.25      30.71          7  
 11 Welker, Ethan       11 HAGY                   31.29      31.82          6  
 12 Young, Nathan       11 EPH                    32.04      31.99          5  
 13 Whitlock, Trevor J  11 CVAC                   33.80      32.01          4  
 14 Donahue, Andrew     11 EAC                    34.33      32.04          3  
 15 Fry, Logan          11 EAC                    33.68      32.31          2  
 16 Otto, Matthew       12 SMSC                   31.79      32.80          1  
 17 Zimmerman, Andrew   12 EPH                    33.20      33.01        
 18 Dym, Brian          11 Hbgjcc                 36.53      33.14        
 19 Schmidt, Joshua     11 LPAC                   36.61      33.43        
 20 Muller, Gabriel     11 HAGY                   33.77      34.28        
 21 Ziegler, Harrison   12 WSY                    36.27      34.54        
 22 Franks, Benjamin    11 MSC                    38.54      34.61        
 23 Conrad, Caden       12 HAGY                   37.85      37.81        
 24 Araiza, Carlos S    12 CVAC                   40.31      38.03        
 25 Crawford, Sebastia  11 CVAC                   47.29      38.44        
 26 Kraenbring, Isaac   11 EAC                       NT      38.77        
 27 Andes, Luke         12 EPH                    42.72      38.83        
 28 Hoover, Nathan      11 MSC                    41.61      38.84        
 29 Fountain, Luke      11 EAC                    44.45      39.71        
 -- Easteadt, Drew      11 EAC                    50.47        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Jenna E       13 EAC                    26.11      26.42         20  
  2 Edwards, Destiny M  13 CVAC                   28.37      27.46         17  
  3 Zimmerman, Ashley   14 EPH                    28.56      27.55         16  
  4 Yoon, Dahna         13 WSY                    28.30      27.96         15  
  5 Colliflower, Edy    13 HAGY                   28.03      28.04         14  
  6 Pearson, Ronnie L   14 ACOWS                  28.43      28.26         13  
  7 Wheeler, Grace C    14 EAC                    27.28      28.32         12  
  8 Yoder, Ally N       14 LPAC                   28.35      28.51         11  
  9 Fry, Hailey         13 EAC                    31.02      29.03          9  
 10 Fox, Caitlin        14 ACOWS                  29.71      29.75          7  
 11 Strayer, Hannah L   13 LPAC                   29.01      30.14          6  
 12 Seitz, Margaux A    14 WSY                    30.45      31.12          5  
 13 Mikula, Emily       14 EAC                    38.09      31.47          4  
 14 Myslewicz, Madison  13 CVAC                   31.68      32.14          3  
 15 Morris, Katelyn M   14 CVAC                      NT      32.41          2  
 16 Spila, Eileen M     13 WSY                    32.33      32.76          1  
 17 Colvin, Emily       13 EPH                    34.95      33.24        
 18 Louie, Emily        14 EAC                    34.47      33.62        
 19 Plummer, Catherine  13 WSY                    36.77      34.10        
 20 Siemon, Rebecca     14 CVAC                      NT      35.88        
 21 Sherk, Jennifer A   13 EPH                       NT      37.01        
 
Event 9  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ball, Shannon R     16 ACOWS                  25.50      25.77         20  
  2 Emery, Makaila      16 HAGY                   27.17      27.46         17  
  3 Welch, Kaitlyn E    15 EAC                    27.60      28.18         16  
  4 Furlong, Heather L  17 ACOWS                  27.59      28.68         15  
  5 Brubaker, Meghan C  16 EAC                    30.24      30.22         14  
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Isaiah J      14 CYAA                   25.44      25.24         20  
  2 Clarke, Alexander   13 CVAC                   25.64      25.76         17  
  3 Anders, Luke        14 HAGY                   25.88      25.87         16  
  4 Turlington, Wade W  13 WSY                    26.22      26.18         15  
  5 Ball, Tucker J      13 ACOWS                  27.59      27.18         14  
  6 Pitassi, Justin T   13 LPAC                   27.54      27.78         13  
  7 Rabanal, Jack R     14 CVAC                   29.03      28.34         12  
  8 McSparran, Ethan    13 EPH                    30.10      28.52         11  
  9 Tucker, Jonathan P  13 WSY                    28.56      28.85          9  
 10 Wills, Cody         13 LPAC                   29.99      28.95          7  
 11 Fatzinger, Ethan    13 WSY                    30.60      29.87          6  
 12 Welch, Kyle         13 EAC                       NT      31.87          5  
 13 Nelson, Mitchell    13 EAC                       NT      33.49          4  
 -- Steffie, Colin      13 EAC                  1:14.52         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Event 10  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landis, Greg N      16 ACOWS                  25.45      24.54         20  
  2 Spencer, Ethan T    16 ACOWS                  25.25      24.90         17  
  3 Zuilkoski, Mike H   17 ACOWS                  25.55      25.00         16  
  4 Ciavarella, Mike R  15 ACOWS                  26.44      25.63         15  
  5 Miller, Jonathan    15 LPAC                      NT      28.60         14  
 -- Mitton, John        15 EPH                       NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Morgan       8 EAC                    24.29      21.55         20  
  2 Araiza, Berenice L   8 CVAC                   30.45      22.32         17  
  3 Edwards, Kendra      8 LPAC                   26.77      24.63         16  
  4 Buehler, Katie H     8 CVAC                   28.76      25.39         15  
  5 Woren, Sarah M       8 CVAC                   29.04      25.48         14  
  6 Fink, Alison         8 EAC                    31.40      25.83         13  
  7 Burkholder, Olivia   8 ACOWS                  27.06      27.57         12  
  8 Schnell, Reagan E    8 CVAC                   31.39      28.48         11  
  9 Reynolds, Katie      7 LPAC                   32.83      30.61          9  
 10 Hoang, Rachel        7 HAGY                   31.62      31.04          7  
 11 Gibbons, Mara        6 LPAC                   32.20      33.94          6  
 12 Mellinger, Ashley    6 EAC                    42.00      34.56          5  
 13 Rakes, Carly         8 LPAC                      NT      34.94          4  
 14 Kaloz, Samantha M    6 Hbgjcc                 32.83      35.61          3  
 15 Foerster, Katherin   8 LPAC                   43.85      37.85          2  
 16 Gensemer, Jillian    8 EAC                       NT      38.15          1  
 17 Paleti, Anuja U      8 CVAC                      NT      39.87        
 18 Welker, Harper       7 HAGY                   35.24      40.60        
 19 Wiest, Julia A       8 WSY                       NT      43.79        
 20 Dougherty, Hailey    7 EAC                       NT      43.84        
 21 Dominey, Aulexsia    8 EPH                       NT      47.32        
 -- Spreha, Hannah       7 LPAC                      NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ayers, Mackenzie     8 LPAC                      NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Patel, Annika        8 LPAC                   57.82         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Cramer, Aubrey G     7 CVAC                      NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Nuss, Cassidy R      8 CVAC                      NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woren, Joshua        8 CVAC                   25.17      23.37         20  
  2 Desclous, Mio        7 HAGY                   31.63      26.75         17  
  3 Levis, Brennan J     8 CVAC                      NT      28.44         16  
  4 Gaudion, Peter N     8 WSY                    28.54      28.56         15  
  5 Turk-Geller, Brady   7 Hbgjcc                 32.09      28.75         14  
  6 Ginter, Daryn R      7 ACOWS                     NT      29.45         13  
  7 Reeser, Adam         8 LPAC                   32.68      30.96         12  
  8 Arutyunov, Alex      7 ACOWS                     NT      36.65         11  
 -- Gamber, Ian J        7 WSY                       NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Haupt, Ethan         7 EPH                       NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Millar, Alyssa N    10 LPAC                   40.45      40.83         20  
  2 Barone, Kamryn R     9 WSY                    42.36      42.06         17  
  3 Peterson, Rhiannon  10 HAGY                   44.35      44.48         16  
  4 Mooney, Ana         10 HAGY                   45.10      45.21         15  
  5 Ellis, Peyton        9 SMSC                   45.67      45.60         14  
  6 Skiles, Araceli G    9 WSY                    44.79      46.39         13  
  7 Bialousz, Lily G    10 CVAC                   48.19      46.90         12  
  8 Kimmel, Madison      9 EPH                       NT      46.92         11  
  9 Burkholder, Abby L  10 ACOWS                  49.82      48.64          9  
 10 Smith, Alivia C      9 CVAC                      NT      49.01          7  
 11 Gambler, Emily       9 EAC                       NT      50.01          6  
 12 Rabanal, Lauren      9 CVAC                      NT      50.74          5  
 13 Anthony, Elizabeth   9 ACOWS                  48.27      51.93          4  
 14 Rundle, Emma M      10 LPAC                   59.32      53.38          3  
 15 Frankbull, Siarra    9 HAGY                   51.98      53.49          2  
 16 Eby, Kendall        10 EPH                       NT      53.72          1  
 17 Nair, Gowri         10 CVAC                      NT      54.53        
 18 Steffie, Caitlin     9 EAC                  1:12.53      55.09        
 19 Katoch, Rusham      10 CVAC                 1:05.96      55.37        
 20 Lasher, Jodi         9 LPAC                 1:02.31      56.10        
 21 Culbertson, Ella    10 LPAC                 1:11.38      56.11        
 22 Lateef, Tashifa     10 CVAC                      NT      57.43        
 23 Seo, Sarah           9 CVAC                      NT      58.83        
 24 Yaragarla, Risha K  10 CVAC                 1:10.16      59.44        
 25 Houck, Eleni        10 EAC                       NT      59.88        
 26 Beard, Olivia        9 EPH                       NT    1:02.47        
 26 Bigony, Clara       10 EAC                  1:04.23    1:02.47        
 28 Simpson, Grace       9 MSC                       NT    1:03.39        
 29 Danner, Addison      9 LPAC                      NT    1:04.18        
 30 Shaeffer, Michaela   9 LPAC                      NT    1:05.44        
 31 Michelone, Olivia   10 LPAC                      NT    1:09.47        
 -- Malak, Jessica       9 CVAC                      NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Sunil, Devika       10 LPAC                 1:03.49         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ahmed, Mariyam      10 CVAC                      NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Haupt, Taylor       10 EPH                       NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Butterfield, Becky  10 WSY                  1:29.82         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Skehan, Gabby        9 LPAC                      NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoang, Jackson       9 HAGY                   44.10      42.14         20  
  2 Ginter, Lance J      9 ACOWS                  45.97      42.56         17  
  3 Lee, Ryan           10 WSY                    43.67      43.70         16  
  4 Keyes, Jake          9 LPAC                   45.82      45.06         15  
  5 Kasputis, Bryton J  10 LPAC                   47.93      46.25         14  
  6 Gopu, Saketh        10 CVAC                   56.40      48.35         13  
  7 Wagner, Evan J       9 LPAC                   49.31      48.89         12  
  8 Keener, Drew        10 EAC                    54.74      49.19         11  
  9 Zaitsev, Daniel E   10 CVAC                   48.28      51.04          9  
 10 Arnold, Dawson       9 EAC                       NT      51.31          7  
 11 Schwanger, Coy      10 EPH                    51.74      51.46          6  
 12 Conrad, Landon T     9 HAGY                   52.99      54.66          5  
 13 Maggio, Breydon A    9 WSY                    58.01      54.75          4  
 14 Kramer, Carson D    10 CVAC                   58.43      55.27          3  
 15 Kondek, Brayden      9 SMSC                   57.55      57.39          2  
 16 Zhang, Yifan        10 HAGY                   57.38      58.34          1  
 17 Newsome, Braden      9 EAC                       NT    1:00.19        
 18 Hall, Ethan         10 EAC                       NT    1:02.30        
 19 Haupt, Gavin         9 EPH                       NT    1:03.75        
 20 Foerster III, Jero   9 LPAC                      NT    1:10.12        
 21 Dougherty, Billy     9 EAC                       NT    1:21.21        
 -- Mickievicz, Adam     9 EAC                       NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Anderson, Harry W    9 ACOWS                     NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Gibbons, Nathaniel   9 LPAC                      NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Gensemer, Owen      10 EAC                       NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Jordynn D     11 EAC                    33.82      34.63         20  
  2 Fink, Alexis M      12 EAC                    37.92      35.92         17  
  3 Lyesnykova, Alina   11 CVAC                   37.64      37.15         16  
  4 Wheeler, Julianne   12 EAC                    39.08      38.51         15  
  5 Donahue, Camille    12 EAC                    41.14      38.66         14  
  6 White, Alicia L     12 CVAC                   39.31      38.74         13  
  7 Zimmerman, Hannah   11 LPAC                   39.84      39.56         12  
  8 Recce, Alena S      11 LPAC                   39.18      39.65         11  
  9 Woren, Hannah L     12 CVAC                   41.13      41.15          9  
 10 Logan, Hannah K     12 LPAC                   41.86      41.61          7  
 11 Lowe, Abby          11 LPAC                   45.66      44.57          6  
 12 Snyder, Molly       12 MSC                    45.56      44.97          5  
 13 Frye, Gabriella     12 LPAC                   46.34      45.46          4  
 14 O'Donnell, Reily M  11 CVAC                   48.76      48.44          3  
 15 Leo, Julia R        11 CVAC                      NT      49.26          2  
 16 Kapesos, Sierra     11 EAC                       NT      49.30          1  
 17 Davidson, Madison   12 CVAC                   57.38      50.49        
 18 Christian, Hailey   12 EPH                       NT      50.99        
 19 Kim, Minseo         11 CVAC                      NT      52.33        
 20 Weaver, Audrey      12 EPH                       NT      52.35        
 21 Barich, Lauren A    11 CVAC                      NT    1:08.84        
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arms, Trevor J      11 CVAC                   36.79      35.95         20  
  2 Cargas, Eli C       12 LPAC                   36.47      36.06         17  
  3 Reeser, Drew M      12 LPAC                   37.14      36.48         16  
  4 Welks, Sam M        12 Hbgjcc                 40.23      38.29         15  
  5 Fry, Logan          11 EAC                    38.48      41.96         14  
  6 Donahue, Andrew     11 EAC                    44.27      43.47         13  
  7 Arnold, Donovan     12 EAC                    46.09      43.48         12  
  8 Schmidt, Joshua     11 LPAC                   44.24      43.99         11  
  9 Young, Nathan       11 EPH                    43.19      45.66          9  
 10 Dym, Brian          11 Hbgjcc                 48.25      47.90          7  
 11 Araiza, Carlos S    12 CVAC                   56.50      52.15          6  
 12 Andes, Luke         12 EPH                    55.37      52.54          5  
 13 Kraenbring, Isaac   11 EAC                       NT      55.18          4  
 14 Easteadt, Drew      11 EAC                  1:28.74    1:04.11          3  
 -- Lasloudji, Ryan     11 WSY                       NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Jordynn D     11 EAC                  1:16.40    1:18.95         20  
                  36.08     1:18.95 (42.87)                                        
  2 Rabanal, Kacy A     12 CVAC                 1:24.07    1:24.87         17  
                  41.63     1:24.87 (43.24)                                        
  3 Stein, Eliya S      12 CVAC                 1:41.87    1:43.64         16  
                  49.33     1:43.64 (54.31)                                        
  4 Williamson, Marisa  12 WSY                  1:43.48    1:44.46         15  
                  47.37     1:44.46 (57.09)                                        
 -- Bish, Susannah L    11 WSY                       NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:04.74        DQ (1:07.57)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Recce, Bella C      13 LPAC                 1:15.47    1:12.80         20  
                  34.36     1:12.80 (38.44)                                        
  2 Yoder, Ally N       14 LPAC                 1:17.38    1:19.27         17  
                  37.61     1:19.27 (41.66)                                        
  3 Fry, Hailey         13 EAC                       NT    1:23.69         16  
                  38.63     1:23.69 (45.06)                                        
  4 Posavec, Katie I    14 LPAC                 1:21.67    1:24.39         15  
                  40.25     1:24.39 (44.14)                                        
  5 Mikula, Emily       14 EAC                       NT    1:26.61         14  
                  40.70     1:26.61 (45.91)                                        
  6 Needy, MacKenzie    13 HAGY                 1:25.50    1:29.08         13  
                  41.31     1:29.08 (47.77)                                        
  7 Strayer, Hannah L   13 LPAC                 1:28.93    1:29.80         12  
                  42.55     1:29.80 (47.25)                                        
  8 Seitz, Margaux A    14 WSY                  1:32.32    1:30.00         11  
                  42.62     1:30.00 (47.38)                                        
  9 Gibson, Clare       13 LPAC                      NT    1:34.75          9  
                  43.95     1:34.75 (50.80)                                        
 10 Morris, Katelyn M   14 CVAC                      NT    1:37.35          7  
                  46.91     1:37.35 (50.44)                                        
 11 Siemon, Rebecca     14 CVAC                      NT    1:40.61          6  
                  47.33     1:40.61 (53.28)                                        
 12 Plummer, Catherine  13 WSY                       NT    1:54.58          5  
                  53.29   1:54.58 (1:01.29)                                        
 -- Witmer, Megan       14 EAC                       NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.18          DQ (50.68)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Ava C       15 ACOWS                1:20.24    1:15.58         20  
                  36.13     1:15.58 (39.45)                                        
  2 Emery, Makaila      16 HAGY                 1:26.02    1:29.37         17  
                  42.47     1:29.37 (46.90)                                        
  3 Kimmel, Madison      9 EPH                       NT    1:42.19         16  
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Desclous, Benjamin  11 HAGY                 1:39.85    1:32.15         20  
                  44.59     1:32.15 (47.56)                                        
  2 Conrad, Caden       12 HAGY                 1:42.62    1:38.16         17  
                  46.47     1:38.16 (51.69)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keyes, Hunter       13 LPAC                      NT    1:19.73         20  
                  37.46     1:19.73 (42.27)                                        
  2 McSparran, Ethan    13 EPH                  1:26.86    1:21.41         17  
                  38.13     1:21.41 (43.28)                                        
  3 Turlington, Wade W  13 WSY                  1:20.71    1:21.83         16  
                  39.04     1:21.83 (42.79)                                        
  4 Spencer, Noah B     13 ACOWS                1:26.01    1:23.00         15  
                  38.92     1:23.00 (44.08)                                        
  5 Wills, Cody         13 LPAC                      NT    1:24.65         14  
                  40.97     1:24.65 (43.68)                                        
  6 Tucker, Jonathan P  13 WSY                  1:26.47    1:31.57         13  
                  44.46     1:31.57 (47.11)                                        
 -- Nelson, Mitchell    13 EAC                       NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.92          DQ (57.26)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Ethan T    16 ACOWS                1:11.39    1:08.72         20  
                  32.10     1:08.72 (36.62)                                        
  2 Ciavarella, Mike R  15 ACOWS                1:17.90    1:15.05         17  
                  34.75     1:15.05 (40.30)                                        
  3 Miller, Jonathan    15 LPAC                      NT    1:23.90         16  
                  39.23     1:23.90 (44.67)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skiles, Araceli G    9 WSY                       NT    3:29.12         20  
                  48.55     1:44.39 (55.84)     2:39.55 (55.16)     3:29.12 (49.57)
  2 So, Alicia G         8 WSY                       NT    3:30.64         17  
                  47.74     1:44.41 (56.67)     2:39.18 (54.77)     3:30.64 (51.46)
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Recce, Alena S      11 LPAC                 3:24.00    3:05.91         20  
                  41.39     1:30.50 (49.11)     2:19.33 (48.83)     3:05.91 (46.58)
  2 Jones, Sierra D     12 WSY                       NT    3:18.58         17  
                  43.02     1:35.56 (52.54)     2:27.68 (52.12)     3:18.58 (50.90)
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Recce, Bella C      13 LPAC                 3:14.35    2:47.49         20  
                  35.59     1:17.72 (42.13)     2:02.03 (44.31)     2:47.49 (45.46)
  2 Tosten, Sierra      13 HAGY                      NT    3:01.91         17  
                  41.79     1:27.77 (45.98)     2:16.47 (48.70)     3:01.91 (45.44)
  3 Colliflower, Edy    13 HAGY                      NT    3:06.22         16  
                  41.77     1:30.96 (49.19)     2:20.70 (49.74)     3:06.22 (45.52)
 
Event 19  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furlong, Heather L  17 ACOWS                     NT    3:14.68         20  
                  42.10     1:31.82 (49.72)     2:23.84 (52.02)     3:14.68 (50.84)
 
Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Sondo          9 WSY                       NT    3:35.17         20  
                  50.21     1:44.79 (54.58)     2:42.40 (57.61)     3:35.17 (52.77)
  2 Seman, Alex N       10 ACOWS                     NT    3:38.52         17  
                  49.02     1:46.19 (57.17)     2:42.56 (56.37)     3:38.52 (55.96)
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 So, Ian J           11 WSY                       NT    3:01.98         20  
                  41.92     1:29.07 (47.15)     2:16.75 (47.68)     3:01.98 (45.23)
  2 Young, Nathan       11 EPH                  3:31.97    3:30.53         17  
                  48.63     1:43.59 (54.96)     2:38.49 (54.90)     3:30.53 (52.04)
 
Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buehler, Katie H     8 CVAC                   23.65      21.18         20  
  2 Edwards, Kendra      8 LPAC                   21.74      22.32         17  
  3 Burkholder, Olivia   8 ACOWS                  22.26      22.43         16  
  4 Hoover, Annabelle    8 MSC                    24.05      23.34         15  
  5 Woren, Sarah M       8 CVAC                      NT      23.66         14  
  6 Ghosh, Amaya K       8 CVAC                   23.13      23.68         13  
  7 Fink, Alison         8 EAC                    24.86      23.75         12  
  8 Kielty, Alice M      8 WSY                    25.35      23.90         11  
  9 Hall, Stephanie      8 EAC                    25.64      23.93          9  
 10 Sweeney, Coryn       7 LPAC                      NT      24.11          7  
 11 Schnell, Reagan E    8 CVAC                   26.40      24.36          6  
 12 Maggio, Rylee R      7 WSY                    24.21      25.15          5  
 13 Nuss, Cassidy R      8 CVAC                   25.83      25.37          4  
 14 Patel, Annika        8 LPAC                   27.77      25.78          3  
 15 Burkholder, Bria     7 EPH                    31.19      26.75          1.5
 15 Mellinger, Ashley    6 EAC                    31.13      26.75          1.5
 17 Cramer, Aubrey G     7 CVAC                      NT      26.88        
 18 Welker, Harper       7 HAGY                   25.87      27.19        
 19 Rakes, Carly         8 LPAC                   29.21      27.25        
 20 Paleti, Anuja U      8 CVAC                   29.47      27.33        
 21 Tranguch, Ava        8 LPAC                   34.28      27.91        
 22 Allan, Lisa A        8 WSY                    27.63      27.94        
 23 Kingston, Emma       8 EPH                    31.72      28.35        
 24 Malin, Lily M        7 WSY                       NT      28.76        
 25 Zimmerman, Adelyn    6 EPH                    32.82      29.35        
 26 Spreha, Hannah       7 LPAC                   33.53      29.42        
 27 Little, Isabella H   7 CVAC                      NT      30.24        
 28 Dougherty, Hailey    7 EAC                    30.21      30.90        
 29 Burkholder, Cali     5 EPH                    42.42      31.79        
 30 Kraenbring, Darah    8 EAC                       NT      32.21        
 31 Foerster, Katherin   8 LPAC                   40.53      32.43        
 32 Rivera, Makayla H    8 WSY                    37.95      32.91        
 33 Hasan, Zoya          8 CVAC                      NT      33.02        
 34 Goel, Anishka        7 MSC                       NT      33.26        
 35 Rudy, Madison        7 MSC                    36.19      33.30        
 36 Gensemer, Jillian    8 EAC                       NT      33.90        
 37 Wiest, Julia A       8 WSY                    34.28      34.03        
 38 Ayers, Mackenzie     8 LPAC                   32.79      35.00        
 39 Ghosh, Kaya          6 CVAC                      NT      35.10        
 40 Egner, Emma E        7 WSY                       NT      35.41        
 41 Dougherty, Sarah     5 EAC                       NT      48.26        
 -- Blough, Madelyn G    6 ACOWS                  38.93         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jamie        7 WSY                    21.65      22.44         18.5
  1 Gaudion, Peter N     8 WSY                    21.99      22.44         18.5
  3 Fink, Dalton         8 EAC                    26.61      23.53         16  
  4 Turk-Geller, Brady   7 Hbgjcc                 23.63      24.06         15  
  5 Garber, Bryce        8 EAC                    22.86      24.34         14  
  6 Desclous, Mio        7 HAGY                   23.81      24.43         13  
  7 Levis, Brennan J     8 CVAC                      NT      25.10         12  
  8 Arutyunov, Alex      7 ACOWS                     NT      25.14         11  
  9 Ginter, Daryn R      7 ACOWS                  27.07      27.25          9  
 10 Durling, Noah        8 EPH                       NT      27.85          7  
 11 McClain, Gannon      7 EPH                    27.60      29.10          6  
 12 Mikula, Max          8 EAC                    36.72      30.05          5  
 13 Gamber, Ian J        7 WSY                    28.30      31.31          4  
 14 Kasputis, Daxton     6 LPAC                   41.25      31.45          3  
 15 Ritter, Cash         7 LPAC                   35.96      32.71          2  
 16 Shamash, Ethan P     6 CVAC                      NT      32.82          1  
 17 Haupt, Ethan         7 EPH                       NT      34.38        
 18 Reading, Dalton      7 EPH                    31.19      34.62        
 19 Wagner, Alex         6 LPAC                   35.03      37.21        
 20 Conway, Logan        6 EAC                       NT      39.17        
 21 Dominey, RJ          7 EPH                  1:10.15      40.60        
 22 Mikula, Felix        5 EAC                    59.83      44.69        
 23 Pitassi, Leo J       6 LPAC                   48.39      45.32        
 24 Nelson, Carter       7 EAC                       NT    1:05.34        
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pentz, Savannah T    9 ACOWS                  38.25      37.55         20  
  2 Millar, Alyssa N    10 LPAC                   36.51      39.21         17  
  3 Freedman, Rebecca   10 CVAC                   39.70      40.09         16  
  4 Rutkowski, Lilly G  10 LPAC                   39.44      40.51         15  
  5 Peterson, Rhiannon  10 HAGY                   43.90      41.50         14  
  6 Shore, Isabel A     10 WSY                    41.86      41.59         13  
  7 Burkholder, Abby L  10 ACOWS                  40.47      41.79         12  
  8 Gambler, Emily       9 EAC                       NT      43.22         11  
  9 Vonah, Kate M       10 CVAC                   42.20      44.04          9  
 10 Ehrig, Sophie M     10 CVAC                   47.54      44.16          7  
 11 Rundle, Emma M      10 LPAC                   45.52      45.42          6  
 12 Secord, Ann K        9 ACOWS                     NT      45.56          5  
 13 Pesavento, Mia R    10 CVAC                   44.87      45.62          4  
 14 Anthony, Elizabeth   9 ACOWS                  45.24      46.09          3  
 15 Eby, Kendall        10 EPH                       NT      46.87          2  
 16 Aranos, Grace        9 ACOWS                     NT      46.94          1  
 17 Ludwick, Sadie L     9 WSY                       NT      46.97        
 18 Maggio, Brea B       9 WSY                    46.17      46.98        
 19 Frankbull, Siarra    9 HAGY                   45.05      47.17        
 20 Smith, Alivia C      9 CVAC                      NT      47.59        
 21 Edwards, Kelsie A   10 ACOWS                  50.79      49.04        
 22 Seo, Sarah           9 CVAC                      NT      49.44        
 23 Skiles, Araceli G    9 WSY                    43.96      49.89        
 24 McClain, Adrianna   10 EPH                    54.91      50.56        
 25 Haupt, Taylor       10 EPH                       NT      51.11        
 26 Bialousz, Lily G    10 CVAC                   55.03      51.51        
 27 Shaffer, Ashlyn M   10 ACOWS                  51.07      51.76        
 28 Culbertson, Ella    10 LPAC                 1:02.82      51.84        
 29 Lasher, Jodi         9 LPAC                   54.20      52.31        
 30 Shaeffer, Michaela   9 LPAC                      NT      55.23        
 31 Beard, Olivia        9 EPH                       NT      56.26        
 32 Danner, Addison      9 LPAC                      NT      56.85        
 33 Blocher, Samantha    9 MSC                       NT      57.16        
 34 Irani, Sanaya        9 LPAC                      NT    1:01.41        
 35 Skehan, Gabby        9 LPAC                      NT    1:01.82        
 36 Bucino, Nola        10 MSC                       NT    1:04.67        
 37 Butterfield, Becky  10 WSY                  1:04.38    1:11.38        
 38 Walker, Symone      10 LPAC                      NT    1:12.76        
 -- Houck, Eleni        10 EAC                       NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engle, Pete J       10 WSY                    41.43      40.54         20  
  2 Taylor, Payton B     9 WSY                       NT      41.39         17  
  3 Runnels, Riley      10 EAC                    47.94      41.52         16  
  4 Ginter, Lance J      9 ACOWS                  41.36      41.94         15  
  5 Lee, Ryan           10 WSY                    39.46      42.28         14  
  6 Louie, Jared        10 EAC                    46.21      42.60         13  
  7 McSparran, Cole     10 EPH                    41.04      45.01         12  
  8 Wagner, Evan J       9 LPAC                      NT      45.05         11  
  9 Zaitsev, Daniel E   10 CVAC                   42.52      45.96          9  
 10 Zhang, Yifan        10 HAGY                   46.07      47.91          7  
 11 Hall, Ethan         10 EAC                    50.42      48.29          6  
 12 Mikula, Caz          9 EAC                    57.42      48.49          5  
 13 Kasputis, Bryton J  10 LPAC                   45.77      48.90          4  
 14 Stum, Ian G         10 CVAC                   54.13      51.35          3  
 15 Newsome, Braden      9 EAC                       NT      52.29          2  
 16 Gopu, Saketh        10 CVAC                   56.16      52.81          1  
 17 Mickievicz, Adam     9 EAC                    55.98      56.89        
 18 Foerster III, Jero   9 LPAC                      NT      58.16        
 19 Kondek, Brayden      9 SMSC                      NT    1:01.47        
 20 Haupt, Gavin         9 EPH                       NT    1:02.32        
 21 Anderson, Harry W    9 ACOWS                1:04.05    1:07.36        
 22 Gensemer, Owen      10 EAC                       NT    1:11.99        
 23 Mentzer, Ethan       9 EPH                       NT    1:36.07        
 -- Reading, Logan      10 EPH                    47.33         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bubb, Madeline      12 SMSC                   34.47      34.01         20  
  2 Wheeler, Julianne   12 EAC                    38.50      35.02         17  
  3 Donahue, Camille    12 EAC                    38.56      35.22         16  
  4 Landis, Elizabeth   12 ACOWS                  36.71      35.47         15  
  5 Myers, Kitty N      12 WSY                    34.81      36.40         14  
  6 Lowe, Abby          11 LPAC                   38.30      37.97         13  
  7 Woren, Hannah L     12 CVAC                   38.26      38.43         12  
  8 Moyer, Joella       11 EPH                    43.72      39.48         11  
  9 Zimmerman, Hannah   11 LPAC                   38.33      39.62          9  
 10 Danner, Myah        11 LPAC                   42.15      39.95          7  
 11 Recce, Alena S      11 LPAC                   39.87      42.01          6  
 12 Williamson, Marisa  12 WSY                    43.11      43.61          5  
 13 Naley, Ella R       12 WSY                       NT      43.85          4  
 14 Kim, Minseo         11 CVAC                   48.29      44.81          3  
 15 Feist, Haley L      11 ACOWS                  40.10      46.64          2  
 16 Kapesos, Sierra     11 EAC                       NT      47.01          1  
 17 Weaver, Audrey      12 EPH                       NT      47.10        
 18 Crain, Bethany      11 EAC                    56.56      47.22        
 19 Christian, Hailey   12 EPH                       NT      47.46        
 20 Radhakrishnan, Nit  11 LPAC                 1:05.76      59.16        
 21 Barich, Lauren A    11 CVAC                      NT    1:00.37        
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furlong, Christoph  12 ACOWS                  33.81      32.68         20  
  2 Reeser, Drew M      12 LPAC                   35.74      34.85         17  
  3 Kimmel, Nathan      11 EPH                    42.01      36.82         16  
  4 Muller, Gabriel     11 HAGY                   39.33      39.55         15  
  5 Donahue, Andrew     11 EAC                    41.13      39.57         14  
  6 Welker, Ethan       11 HAGY                   44.47      39.74         13  
  7 Arnold, Donovan     12 EAC                    42.22      40.07         12  
  8 Schmidt, Joshua     11 LPAC                   41.05      40.25         11  
  9 Fry, Logan          11 EAC                    41.37      40.54          9  
 10 Zimmerman, Andrew   12 EPH                    39.58      41.19          7  
 11 Conrad, Caden       12 HAGY                   42.33      41.86          6  
 12 Hoover, Nathan      11 MSC                    49.69      48.97          5  
 13 Andes, Luke         12 EPH                    53.55      49.32          4  
 14 Fountain, Luke      11 EAC                    49.42      49.94          3  
 15 Franks, Benjamin    11 MSC                    46.12      49.96          2  
 16 Araiza, Carlos S    12 CVAC                   52.68      51.58          1  
 -- Crawford, Sebastia  11 CVAC                   50.30         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fedorshak, Alyssa   11 EPH                       NT    1:15.62         20  
                  35.89     1:15.62 (39.73)                                        
  2 White, Alicia L     12 CVAC                 1:20.93    1:19.60         17  
  3 Jones, Sierra D     12 WSY                       NT    1:31.58         16  
  4 Borr, Isabelle B    12 Hbgjcc               1:39.97    1:37.05         15  
                  47.95     1:37.05 (49.10)                                        
  5 Bish, Susannah L    11 WSY                       NT    2:00.51         14  
                  55.63   2:00.51 (1:04.88)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Recce, Bella C      13 LPAC                 1:11.53    1:05.82         20  
                  31.18     1:05.82 (34.64)                                        
  2 Park, Jenna E       13 EAC                  1:05.89    1:08.28         17  
                  32.77     1:08.28 (35.51)                                        
  3 Ream, Caitlin R     14 EPH                  1:09.44    1:09.96         16  
                  33.73     1:09.96 (36.23)                                        
  4 Zimmerman, Ashley   14 EPH                  1:12.53    1:10.76         15  
                  33.30     1:10.76 (37.46)                                        
  5 Edwards, Destiny M  13 CVAC                 1:16.19    1:12.85         14  
                  35.25     1:12.85 (37.60)                                        
  6 Pearson, Ronnie L   14 ACOWS                1:11.66    1:13.24         13  
                  35.69     1:13.24 (37.55)                                        
  7 Colliflower, Edy    13 HAGY                 1:19.90    1:14.10         12  
                  35.37     1:14.10 (38.73)                                        
  8 Yoon, Dahna         13 WSY                       NT    1:14.97         11  
                  36.09     1:14.97 (38.88)                                        
  9 Needy, MacKenzie    13 HAGY                 1:11.62    1:16.65          9  
                  36.70     1:16.65 (39.95)                                        
 10 Spila, Eileen M     13 WSY                  1:26.86    1:24.36          7  
                  39.11     1:24.36 (45.25)                                        
 11 Seitz, Margaux A    14 WSY                  1:20.70    1:26.54          6  
                  42.46     1:26.54 (44.08)                                        
 12 Louie, Emily        14 EAC                  1:33.63    1:29.36          5  
                  44.64     1:29.36 (44.72)                                        
 13 Weaver, Anya        13 EPH                  1:29.64    1:30.57          4  
                  45.12     1:30.57 (45.45)                                        
 14 Plummer, Catherine  13 WSY                       NT    1:33.99          3  
                  44.06     1:33.99 (49.93)                                        
 15 Sherk, Jennifer A   13 EPH                       NT    1:34.00          2  
                  46.50     1:34.00 (47.50)                                        
 16 Colvin, Emily       13 EPH                  1:49.75    1:35.14          1  
 
Event 27  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Ava C       15 ACOWS                1:11.39    1:07.80         20  
                  33.78     1:07.80 (34.02)                                        
  2 Welch, Kaitlyn E    15 EAC                  1:05.34    1:07.96         17  
                  33.14     1:07.96 (34.82)                                        
  3 Brubaker, Meghan C  16 EAC                  1:23.43    1:17.99         16  
                  37.60     1:17.99 (40.39)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arms, Trevor J      11 CVAC                 1:18.05    1:13.96         20  
                  36.07     1:13.96 (37.89)                                        
  2 McGillan, Thomas    11 EPH                       NT    1:14.40         17  
                  36.13     1:14.40 (38.27)                                        
  3 Colliflower, Edgar  11 HAGY                      NT    1:15.47         16  
                  37.35     1:15.47 (38.12)                                        
  4 Stout, CJ           11 ACOWS                     NT    1:16.95         15  
                  37.95     1:16.95 (39.00)                                        
  5 Ziegler, Harrison   12 WSY                       NT    1:36.83         14  
                  47.55     1:36.83 (49.28)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pitassi, Justin T   13 LPAC                 1:07.19    1:09.25         20  
                  33.86     1:09.25 (35.39)                                        
  2 Ball, Tucker J      13 ACOWS                1:10.10    1:09.76         17  
                  33.34     1:09.76 (36.42)                                        
  3 Spencer, Noah B     13 ACOWS                1:12.59    1:13.12         16  
                  35.14     1:13.12 (37.98)                                        
  4 Tucker, Jonathan P  13 WSY                  1:13.08    1:13.96         15  
                  35.59     1:13.96 (38.37)                                        
  5 McVeagh, Jorden T   13 CVAC                 1:16.92    1:15.04         14  
                  36.33     1:15.04 (38.71)                                        
  6 Rabanal, Jack R     14 CVAC                 1:17.53    1:19.42         13  
                  36.68     1:19.42 (42.74)                                        
  7 Welch, Kyle         13 EAC                       NT    1:22.25         12  
                  40.61     1:22.25 (41.64)                                        
  8 Fatzinger, Ethan    13 WSY                  1:30.09    1:30.88         11  
 
Event 28  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landis, Greg N      16 ACOWS                1:02.59    1:02.25         20  
                  30.44     1:02.25 (31.81)                                        
  2 Zuilkoski, Mike H   17 ACOWS                1:02.28    1:03.84         17  
                  30.79     1:03.84 (33.05)                                        
  3 Mitton, John        15 EPH                       NT    3:12.32         16  
 
Event 29  Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emery, Makaila      16 HAGY                 2:26.78    2:26.06         20  
                  33.46     1:10.23 (36.77)     1:48.91 (38.68)     2:26.06 (37.15)
  2 Tosten, Sierra      13 HAGY                 2:34.71    2:31.45         17  
                  35.67     1:14.48 (38.81)     1:54.46 (39.98)     2:31.45 (36.99)
  3 Zimmerman, Ashley   14 EPH                       NT    2:45.24         16  
                  37.93     1:21.83 (43.90)     2:05.79 (43.96)     2:45.24 (39.45)
 
Event 30  Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seman, Alex N       10 ACOWS                     NT    2:56.65         20  
                  40.18     1:25.72 (45.54)     2:12.11 (46.39)     2:56.65 (44.54)
 
Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Araiza, Berenice L   8 CVAC                   21.67      21.33         20  
  2 Woren, Sarah M       8 CVAC                      NT      22.00         17  
  3 Burkholder, Olivia   8 ACOWS                  25.13      23.74         16  
  4 Reynolds, Katie      7 LPAC                   25.20      25.05         15  
  5 Hoang, Rachel        7 HAGY                   19.80      26.60         14  
  6 Kielty, Alice M      8 WSY                    28.45      27.80         13  
  7 Cramer, Aubrey G     7 CVAC                      NT      28.77         12  
  8 Hall, Stephanie      8 EAC                       NT      28.92         11  
  9 Burkholder, Bria     7 EPH                       NT      30.07          9  
 10 Tranguch, Ava        8 LPAC                      NT      33.80          7  
 11 Patel, Annika        8 LPAC                      NT      34.25          6  
 12 Spreha, Hannah       7 LPAC                      NT      35.40          5  
 13 Malin, Lily M        7 WSY                       NT      36.70          4  
 14 Gibbons, Mara        6 LPAC                   29.98      37.19          3  
 15 Dougherty, Hailey    7 EAC                       NT      37.23          2  
 16 Kaloz, Samantha M    6 Hbgjcc                 44.95      39.99          1  
 17 Rivera, Makayla H    8 WSY                    53.76      41.57        
 -- Foerster, Katherin   8 LPAC                      NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Sweeney, Coryn       7 LPAC                      NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Burkholder, Cali     5 EPH                       NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 32  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woren, Joshua        8 CVAC                   17.53      17.00         20  
  2 Gaudion, James C     8 WSY                    20.85      19.02         17  
  3 Taylor, Jamie        7 WSY                    23.22      22.97         16  
  4 Desclous, Mio        7 HAGY                      NT      24.32         15  
  5 McClain, Gannon      7 EPH                    26.55      26.70         14  
  6 Yaragarla, Rudhvi    8 CVAC                      NT      30.80         13  
  7 Ginter, Daryn R      7 ACOWS                     NT      31.55         12  
  8 Arutyunov, Alex      7 ACOWS                     NT      32.07         11  
 -- Reading, Dalton      7 EPH                    45.67         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Haupt, Ethan         7 EPH                       NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Marah F        9 WSY                    39.57      38.23         20  
  2 Barone, Kamryn R     9 WSY                    40.34      38.24         17  
  3 Pentz, Savannah T    9 ACOWS                  41.05      39.11         16  
  4 Freedman, Rebecca   10 CVAC                   39.48      39.54         15  
  5 Ellis, Peyton        9 SMSC                   41.42      39.64         14  
  6 Mooney, Ana         10 HAGY                   39.17      40.33         13  
  7 Millar, Alyssa N    10 LPAC                   39.90      41.04         12  
  8 Burkholder, Abby L  10 ACOWS                  40.94      41.71         11  
  9 Gaudion, Nora C     10 WSY                    45.44      42.84          9  
 10 Ehrig, Sophie M     10 CVAC                   43.87      44.06          7  
 11 Shore, Isabel A     10 WSY                    47.95      44.66          6  
 12 Rundle, Emma M      10 LPAC                   43.34      45.25          5  
 13 Vonah, Kate M       10 CVAC                   48.12      45.62          4  
 14 Anthony, Elizabeth   9 ACOWS                  46.96      49.00          3  
 15 Secord, Ann K        9 ACOWS                  47.39      49.94          2  
 16 Bigony, Clara       10 EAC                    55.52      51.06          1  
 17 Ludwick, Sadie L     9 WSY                       NT      51.16        
 18 Beard, Olivia        9 EPH                       NT      58.13        
 19 Sunil, Devika       10 LPAC                      NT      58.24        
 -- Dominey, Aundraya    9 EPH                       NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Houck, Eleni        10 EAC                       NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Skehan, Gabby        9 LPAC                      NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Haupt, Taylor       10 EPH                       NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoang, Jackson       9 HAGY                   37.17      36.75         20  
  2 Taylor, Payton B     9 WSY                    38.63      38.18         17  
  3 Miller, Brady       10 LPAC                   46.53      41.32         16  
  4 Kasputis, Bryton J  10 LPAC                   47.09      44.38         15  
  5 Zaitsev, Daniel E   10 CVAC                   46.73      46.66         14  
  6 Louie, Jared        10 EAC                    52.36      46.78         13  
  7 Wagner, Evan J       9 LPAC                      NT      49.44         12  
  8 Reading, Logan      10 EPH                    44.08      49.78         11  
  9 Arnold, Dawson       9 EAC                       NT      54.55          9  
 10 Dougherty, Billy     9 EAC                  2:14.39    1:21.20          7  
 -- Mickievicz, Adam     9 EAC                       NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Gibbons, Nathaniel   9 LPAC                      NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Haupt, Gavin         9 EPH                       NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Anderson, Harry W    9 ACOWS                     NT         DQ        
      No touch
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Jordynn D     11 EAC                    31.13      29.55         20  
  2 Fink, Alexis M      12 EAC                    33.49      31.91         17  
  3 Logan, Hannah K     12 LPAC                   34.34      33.89         16  
  4 Lyesnykova, Alina   11 CVAC                   34.84      34.73         15  
  5 Zimmerman, Marlee   12 LPAC                   34.22      34.77         14  
  6 Rabanal, Kacy A     12 CVAC                   34.67      35.27         13  
  7 Bubb, Madeline      12 SMSC                   35.69      35.89         12  
  8 Zimmerman, Hannah   11 LPAC                   39.00      36.85         11  
  9 Danner, Myah        11 LPAC                   45.21      38.98          9  
 10 Moyer, Joella       11 EPH                    41.63      40.04          7  
 11 Collins, Kara       12 LPAC                   48.61      41.48          6  
 12 Lowe, Abby          11 LPAC                   42.78      42.27          4.5
 12 Snyder, Molly       12 MSC                    43.53      42.27          4.5
 14 Frye, Gabriella     12 LPAC                   40.01      42.32          3  
 15 Stein, Eliya S      12 CVAC                   46.16      45.74          2  
 16 Borr, Isabelle B    12 Hbgjcc                 44.54      46.86          1  
 17 Davidson, Madison   12 CVAC                      NT      47.36        
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bachman, Hunter F   12 ACOWS                  32.58      28.63         20  
  2 Campbell, Owen      11 EPH                    30.01      30.15         17  
  3 Cargas, Eli C       12 LPAC                   36.84      32.23         16  
  4 Peiffer, Zach L     11 ACOWS                  40.38      32.42         15  
  5 Kimmel, Nathan      11 EPH                    35.11      32.62         14  
  6 Furlong, Christoph  12 ACOWS                  36.95      34.62         13  
  7 Zimmerman, Andrew   12 EPH                    37.40      37.36         12  
  8 Otto, Matthew       12 SMSC                   37.43      40.71         11  
  9 Young, Nathan       11 EPH                    38.70      42.44          9  
 10 Muller, Gabriel     11 HAGY                   43.59      43.94          7  
 11 Dym, Brian          11 Hbgjcc                 44.87      44.18          6  
 12 Arnold, Donovan     12 EAC                       NT      46.30          5  
 13 Easteadt, Drew      11 EAC                  1:23.58      53.88          4  
 14 Araiza, Carlos S    12 CVAC                      NT      56.73          3  
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marston, Sarah      12 EPH                       NT    1:20.18         20  
                  40.60     1:20.18 (39.58)                                        
  2 Woren, Hannah L     12 CVAC                 1:24.75    1:24.33         17  
                  39.76     1:24.33 (44.57)                                        
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ream, Caitlin R     14 EPH                  1:08.42    1:07.97         20  
                  32.00     1:07.97 (35.97)                                        
  2 Park, Jenna E       13 EAC                  1:07.40    1:08.45         17  
                  31.19     1:08.45 (37.26)                                        
  3 Fox, Caitlin        14 ACOWS                1:29.77    1:16.14         16  
                  35.52     1:16.14 (40.62)                                        
  4 Needy, MacKenzie    13 HAGY                 1:23.43    1:25.11         15  
                  38.27     1:25.11 (46.84)                                        
  5 Witmer, Megan       14 EAC                       NT    1:35.97         14  
                  43.62     1:35.97 (52.35)                                        
  6 Gibson, Clare       13 LPAC                      NT    1:38.49         13  
                  42.17     1:38.49 (56.32)                                        
 
Event 37  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ball, Shannon R     16 ACOWS                1:06.26    1:05.02         20  
                  31.09     1:05.02 (33.93)                                        
  2 Welch, Kaitlyn E    15 EAC                  1:04.34    1:09.02         17  
                  31.61     1:09.02 (37.41)                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Desclous, Benjamin  11 HAGY                 1:35.01    1:12.54         20  
                  34.41     1:12.54 (38.13)                                        
  2 Arms, Trevor J      11 CVAC                 1:14.23    1:13.05         17  
                  33.93     1:13.05 (39.12)                                        
  3 So, Ian J           11 WSY                  1:16.06    1:13.96         16  
                  33.96     1:13.96 (40.00)                                        
  4 Stout, CJ           11 ACOWS                     NT    1:20.17         15  
                  38.56     1:20.17 (41.61)                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Alexander   13 CVAC                 1:04.89    1:02.69         20  
                  28.76     1:02.69 (33.93)                                        
  2 Anders, Luke        14 HAGY                 1:04.62    1:03.43         17  
                  29.47     1:03.43 (33.96)                                        
  3 Turlington, Wade W  13 WSY                  1:07.81    1:06.48         16  
                  31.43     1:06.48 (35.05)                                        
  4 Ball, Tucker J      13 ACOWS                1:07.99    1:09.07         15  
                  32.82     1:09.07 (36.25)                                        
  5 Spencer, Noah B     13 ACOWS                1:12.93    1:11.36         14  
                  32.79     1:11.36 (38.57)                                        
  6 Keyes, Hunter       13 LPAC                      NT    1:16.60         13  
                  36.52     1:16.60 (40.08)                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciavarella, Mike R  15 ACOWS                1:06.38    1:02.71         20  
                  29.31     1:02.71 (33.40)                                        
  2 Spencer, Ethan T    16 ACOWS                1:04.66    1:05.29         17  
                  29.36     1:05.29 (35.93)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tosten, Sierra      13 HAGY                      NT    2:46.55         20  
                  35.68     1:20.61 (44.93)     2:05.84 (45.23)     2:46.55 (40.71)
 
Event 39  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furlong, Heather L  17 ACOWS                     NT    2:48.22         20  
                  34.21     1:16.69 (42.48)     2:02.73 (46.04)     2:48.22 (45.49)
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McVeagh, Jorden T   13 CVAC                 2:46.93    2:48.22         20  
                  34.21     1:16.69 (42.48)     2:02.73 (46.04)     2:48.22 (45.49)
 
Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 So, Alicia G         8 WSY                    35.14      34.09         20  
  2 Conway, Morgan       8 EAC                    40.52      36.58         17  
  3 Buehler, Katie H     8 CVAC                   42.82      39.60         16  
  4 Hoover, Annabelle    8 MSC                    44.48      40.55         15  
  5 Araiza, Berenice L   8 CVAC                   51.14      40.85         14  
  6 Hall, Stephanie      8 EAC                    49.57      41.89         13  
  7 Schnell, Reagan E    8 CVAC                   50.87      43.94         12  
  8 Hoang, Rachel        7 HAGY                   45.05      45.03         11  
  9 Ghosh, Amaya K       8 CVAC                   51.88      47.50          9  
 10 Fink, Alison         8 EAC                    50.23      47.53          7  
 11 Mellinger, Ashley    6 EAC                       NT      52.64          6  
 12 Wiest, Julia A       8 WSY                       NT      54.21          5  
 13 Welker, Harper       7 HAGY                   58.25      54.44          4  
 14 Rakes, Carly         8 LPAC                      NT      54.93          3  
 15 Allan, Lisa A        8 WSY                    40.38      55.48          2  
 16 Maggio, Rylee R      7 WSY                    50.65      55.65          1  
 17 Paleti, Anuja U      8 CVAC                      NT      59.05        
 18 Egner, Emma E        7 WSY                       NT    1:04.39        
 19 Blough, Madelyn G    6 ACOWS                1:17.91    1:13.40        
 
Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woren, Joshua        8 CVAC                   35.80      34.39         20  
  2 Gaudion, James C     8 WSY                    37.85      39.87         17  
  3 Taylor, Jamie        7 WSY                    40.23      41.00         16  
  4 Gaudion, Peter N     8 WSY                    39.73      41.09         15  
  5 Garber, Bryce        8 EAC                    51.05      42.90         14  
  6 Fink, Dalton         8 EAC                    48.25      43.26         13  
  7 Levis, Brennan J     8 CVAC                      NT      43.42         12  
  8 McClain, Gannon      7 EPH                    52.27      46.46         11  
  9 Mikula, Max          8 EAC                       NT      49.16          9  
 10 Yaragarla, Rudhvi    8 CVAC                 1:01.50      54.09          7  
 11 Ritter, Cash         7 LPAC                      NT      54.68          6  
 12 Gamber, Ian J        7 WSY                       NT      57.70          5  
 13 Arutyunov, Alex      7 ACOWS                     NT      59.55          4  
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mooney, Ana         10 HAGY                 1:16.26    1:20.36         20  
                  37.82     1:20.36 (42.54)                                        
  2 Gaudion, Nora C     10 WSY                  1:22.43    1:22.54         17  
                  40.34     1:22.54 (42.20)                                        
  3 Smith, Alivia C      9 CVAC                      NT    1:23.00         16  
                  39.31     1:23.00 (43.69)                                        
  4 Rutkowski, Lilly G  10 LPAC                 1:17.95    1:23.26         15  
                  39.41     1:23.26 (43.85)                                        
  5 Secord, Ann K        9 ACOWS                1:29.14    1:26.68         14  
                  41.00     1:26.68 (45.68)                                        
  6 Bialousz, Lily G    10 CVAC                 1:30.54    1:28.60         13  
                  40.97     1:28.60 (47.63)                                        
  7 Maggio, Brea B       9 WSY                       NT    1:29.10         12  
                  42.71     1:29.10 (46.39)                                        
  8 Aranos, Grace        9 ACOWS                     NT    1:32.83         11  
                  42.81     1:32.83 (50.02)                                        
  9 Edwards, Kelsie A   10 ACOWS                1:33.49    1:34.73          9  
                  45.18     1:34.73 (49.55)                                        
 10 Rabanal, Lauren      9 CVAC                      NT    1:35.77          7  
                  43.68     1:35.77 (52.09)                                        
 11 Ludwick, Sadie L     9 WSY                       NT    1:36.29          6  
                  45.70     1:36.29 (50.59)                                        
 12 McClain, Adrianna   10 EPH                  1:43.01    1:36.70          5  
                  44.04     1:36.70 (52.66)                                        
 13 Lateef, Tashifa     10 CVAC                      NT    1:37.65          4  
                  45.83     1:37.65 (51.82)                                        
 14 Shaeffer, Michaela   9 LPAC                      NT    1:45.18          3  
                  49.37     1:45.18 (55.81)                                        
 15 Blocher, Samantha    9 MSC                       NT    1:46.43          2  
                  51.67     1:46.43 (54.76)                                        
 16 Shaffer, Ashlyn M   10 ACOWS                1:46.74    1:52.17          1  
                  49.50   1:52.17 (1:02.67)                                        
 17 Simpson, Grace       9 MSC                       NT    1:52.98        
                  52.51   1:52.98 (1:00.47)                                        
 18 Michelone, Olivia   10 LPAC                      NT    1:53.89        
                  55.17     1:53.89 (58.72)                                        
 19 Walker, Symone      10 LPAC                      NT    2:14.89        
                  59.39   2:14.89 (1:15.50)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keyes, Jake          9 LPAC                 1:13.48    1:12.47         20  
                  34.69     1:12.47 (37.78)                                        
  2 Hoang, Jackson       9 HAGY                 1:20.96    1:15.04         17  
                  36.60     1:15.04 (38.44)                                        
  3 McSparran, Cole     10 EPH                  1:16.15    1:16.69         16  
                  35.64     1:16.69 (41.05)                                        
  4 Yoon, Sondo          9 WSY                  1:20.79    1:21.99         15  
                  37.96     1:21.99 (44.03)                                        
  5 Schwanger, Coy      10 EPH                  1:31.44    1:22.07         14  
                  37.53     1:22.07 (44.54)                                        
  6 Louie, Jared        10 EAC                  1:26.17    1:25.71         13  
                  42.26     1:25.71 (43.45)                                        
  7 Miller, Brady       10 LPAC                 1:23.89    1:25.92         12  
                  39.16     1:25.92 (46.76)                                        
  8 McVeagh, Devin B     9 CVAC                      NT    1:26.28         11  
                  40.50     1:26.28 (45.78)                                        
  9 Hall, Ethan         10 EAC                  1:24.21    1:26.93          9  
                  39.64     1:26.93 (47.29)                                        
 10 Runnels, Riley      10 EAC                  1:55.92    1:29.12          7  
                  40.48     1:29.12 (48.64)                                        
 11 Kramer, Carson D    10 CVAC                 1:34.22    1:30.12          6  
                  43.27     1:30.12 (46.85)                                        
 12 Maggio, Breydon A    9 WSY                       NT    1:30.47          5  
                  43.52     1:30.47 (46.95)                                        
 13 Mikula, Caz          9 EAC                  1:44.48    1:35.85          4  
 14 Gibbons, Nathaniel   9 LPAC                      NT    1:37.54          3  
                  46.28     1:37.54 (51.26)                                        
 15 Dougherty, Billy     9 EAC                  2:15.30    2:06.73          2  
                  58.42   2:06.73 (1:08.31)                                        
 16 Daggs, Nicholas L    9 WSY                       NT    2:35.37          1  
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marston, Sarah      12 EPH                  1:08.28    1:03.21         20  
                  30.40     1:03.21 (32.81)                                        
  2 Bubb, Madeline      12 SMSC                 1:05.26    1:04.08         17  
                  30.51     1:04.08 (33.57)                                        
  3 Fink, Alexis M      12 EAC                  1:08.54    1:04.11         16  
                  30.77     1:04.11 (33.34)                                        
  4 Wheeler, Julianne   12 EAC                  1:10.42    1:06.14         15  
                  31.62     1:06.14 (34.52)                                        
  5 Mattingly, Mia E    12 CVAC                 1:09.09    1:09.40         14  
                  32.70     1:09.40 (36.70)                                        
  6 Zimmerman, Marlee   12 LPAC                 1:10.59    1:09.98         13  
                  34.79     1:09.98 (35.19)                                        
  7 Jones, Sierra D     12 WSY                  1:10.51    1:11.08         12  
  8 Moyer, Joella       11 EPH                  1:25.53    1:15.29         11  
                  36.88     1:15.29 (38.41)                                        
  9 Feist, Haley L      11 ACOWS                1:19.95    1:18.62          9  
                  38.73     1:18.62 (39.89)                                        
 10 O'Donnell, Reily M  11 CVAC                 1:25.73    1:20.47          7  
                  39.37     1:20.47 (41.10)                                        
 11 Naley, Ella R       12 WSY                  1:23.70    1:21.63          6  
                  37.42     1:21.63 (44.21)                                        
 12 Collins, Kara       12 LPAC                 1:34.93    1:23.76          5  
                  40.99     1:23.76 (42.77)                                        
 13 Davidson, Madison   12 CVAC                      NT    1:24.44          4  
                  40.20     1:24.44 (44.24)                                        
 14 Crain, Bethany      11 EAC                  1:39.06    1:28.40          3  
                  40.95     1:28.40 (47.45)                                        
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bachman, Hunter F   12 ACOWS                1:02.12      56.41         20  
                  26.71       56.41 (29.70)                                        
  2 Campbell, Owen      11 EPH                  1:02.06    1:00.05         17  
                  27.38     1:00.05 (32.67)                                        
  3 Furlong, Christoph  12 ACOWS                1:04.03    1:03.24         16  
                  30.11     1:03.24 (33.13)                                        
  4 Welks, Sam M        12 Hbgjcc               1:10.28    1:04.49         15  
                  29.99     1:04.49 (34.50)                                        
  5 Cargas, Eli C       12 LPAC                 1:06.81    1:05.63         14  
                  30.71     1:05.63 (34.92)                                        
  6 Reeser, Drew M      12 LPAC                 1:09.28    1:05.69         13  
                  31.82     1:05.69 (33.87)                                        
  7 Desclous, Benjamin  11 HAGY                 1:05.15    1:06.43         12  
                  31.82     1:06.43 (34.61)                                        
  8 Kimmel, Nathan      11 EPH                  1:13.30    1:08.38         11  
                  33.33     1:08.38 (35.05)                                        
  9 Whitlock, Trevor J  11 CVAC                 1:19.70    1:11.11          9  
                  34.54     1:11.11 (36.57)                                        
 10 Peiffer, Zach L     11 ACOWS                1:12.85    1:11.16          7  
                  32.50     1:11.16 (38.66)                                        
 11 Colliflower, Edgar  11 HAGY                 1:11.84    1:11.73          6  
                  34.39     1:11.73 (37.34)                                        
 12 Fry, Logan          11 EAC                  1:11.58    1:11.88          5  
                  34.02     1:11.88 (37.86)                                        
 13 Welker, Ethan       11 HAGY                 1:12.15    1:13.11          4  
                  34.30     1:13.11 (38.81)                                        
 14 Zimmerman, Andrew   12 EPH                  1:18.03    1:15.55          3  
                  35.39     1:15.55 (40.16)                                        
 15 Ziegler, Harrison   12 WSY                  1:22.72    1:15.83          2  
                  35.48     1:15.83 (40.35)                                        
 16 Arnold, Donovan     12 EAC                       NT    1:15.99          1  
                  34.69     1:15.99 (41.30)                                        
 17 Muller, Gabriel     11 HAGY                 1:19.26    1:20.12        
                  37.95     1:20.12 (42.17)                                        
 18 Franks, Benjamin    11 MSC                  1:33.78    1:24.65        
                  39.56     1:24.65 (45.09)                                        
 19 Hoover, Nathan      11 MSC                  1:36.27    1:29.47        
                  41.94     1:29.47 (47.53)                                        
 20 Crawford, Sebastia  11 CVAC                 1:58.04    1:39.90        
                1:40.19         1:39.90 ( )                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Jenna E       13 EAC                    57.96      58.68         20  
                  28.10       58.68 (30.58)                                        
  2 Ream, Caitlin R     14 EPH                  1:00.19    1:00.55         17  
                  28.78     1:00.55 (31.77)                                        
  3 Edwards, Destiny M  13 CVAC                 1:02.37    1:00.69         16  
                  29.25     1:00.69 (31.44)                                        
  4 Yoon, Dahna         13 WSY                  1:04.61    1:01.06         15  
                  29.38     1:01.06 (31.68)                                        
  5 Yoder, Ally N       14 LPAC                   59.67    1:01.33         14  
                  29.29     1:01.33 (32.04)                                        
  6 Wheeler, Grace C    14 EAC                    59.15    1:01.66         13  
                  29.66     1:01.66 (32.00)                                        
  7 Pearson, Ronnie L   14 ACOWS                1:03.44    1:04.70         12  
                  30.99     1:04.70 (33.71)                                        
  8 Needy, MacKenzie    13 HAGY                 1:04.87    1:05.26         11  
                  31.10     1:05.26 (34.16)                                        
  9 Strayer, Hannah L   13 LPAC                 1:05.38    1:06.92          9  
                  31.89     1:06.92 (35.03)                                        
 10 Fox, Caitlin        14 ACOWS                1:07.59    1:07.51          7  
                  32.23     1:07.51 (35.28)                                        
 11 Fry, Hailey         13 EAC                  1:10.18    1:08.04          6  
                  31.97     1:08.04 (36.07)                                        
 12 Mikula, Emily       14 EAC                  1:32.30    1:10.22          5  
                  33.45     1:10.22 (36.77)                                        
 13 Spila, Eileen M     13 WSY                  1:12.05    1:10.92          4  
                  33.82     1:10.92 (37.10)                                        
 14 Keller, Eliza J     13 CVAC                      NT    1:12.46          3  
 15 Myslewicz, Madison  13 CVAC                 1:13.06    1:12.47          2  
                  34.58     1:12.47 (37.89)                                        
 16 Louie, Emily        14 EAC                  1:17.41    1:15.87          1  
                  36.63     1:15.87 (39.24)                                        
 17 Colvin, Emily       13 EPH                  1:22.85    1:16.36        
                  36.34     1:16.36 (40.02)                                        
 18 Witmer, Megan       14 EAC                       NT    1:20.91        
                  38.78     1:20.91 (42.13)                                        
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Alexander   13 CVAC                   58.47      56.57         20  
                  26.94       56.57 (29.63)                                        
  2 Anders, Luke        14 HAGY                   57.40      56.94         17  
                  27.42       56.94 (29.52)                                        
  3 Bell, Isaiah J      14 CYAA                   57.99      57.32         16  
                  26.65       57.32 (30.67)                                        
  4 Ball, Tucker J      13 ACOWS                1:01.14    1:01.02         15  
                  29.23     1:01.02 (31.79)                                        
  5 Pitassi, Justin T   13 LPAC                   59.86    1:01.38         14  
                  29.21     1:01.38 (32.17)                                        
  6 McSparran, Ethan    13 EPH                  1:04.64    1:02.62         13  
                  29.88     1:02.62 (32.74)                                        
  7 Wills, Cody         13 LPAC                 1:08.48    1:06.91         12  
  8 Fatzinger, Ethan    13 WSY                  1:10.88    1:08.82         11  
                  32.37     1:08.82 (36.45)                                        
  9 Welch, Kyle         13 EAC                  1:08.46    1:11.62          9  
                  34.04     1:11.62 (37.58)                                        
 10 Steffie, Colin      13 EAC                       NT    2:22.12          7  
 
Event 49  Girls Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ball, Shannon R     16 ACOWS                  55.50      57.76         20  
                  28.24       57.76 (29.52)                                        
  2 Brubaker, Meghan C  16 EAC                  1:06.45    1:06.09         17  
                  31.74     1:06.09 (34.35)                                        
  3 Myers, Kitty N      12 WSY                  1:06.70    1:14.10         16  
                  35.13     1:14.10 (38.97)                                        
  4 Pesavento, Mia R    10 CVAC                 1:21.74    1:26.53         15  
                  40.13     1:26.53 (46.40)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zuilkoski, Mike H   17 ACOWS                  55.71      54.84         20  
                  26.53       54.84 (28.31)                                        
  2 Ciavarella, Mike R  15 ACOWS                  57.54      56.69         17  
                  27.70       56.69 (28.99)                                        
  3 McCarthy, Sam       15 HAGY                 1:04.00    1:04.10         16  
                  30.52     1:04.10 (33.58)                                        
  4 Miller, Jonathan    15 LPAC                      NT    1:05.97         15  
                  30.82     1:05.97 (35.15)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 So, Alicia G         8 WSY                  1:26.04    1:29.29         20  
                  40.91     1:29.29 (48.38)                                        
  2 Buehler, Katie H     8 CVAC                 1:45.55    1:39.79         17  
                  47.03     1:39.79 (52.76)                                        
  3 Araiza, Berenice L   8 CVAC                 1:54.44    1:41.07         16  
                  49.60     1:41.07 (51.47)                                        
  4 Hoover, Annabelle    8 MSC                  1:54.74    1:49.50         15  
                  55.57     1:49.50 (53.93)                                        
  5 Burkholder, Olivia   8 ACOWS                2:13.83    1:49.76         14  
                  50.22     1:49.76 (59.54)                                        
  6 Edwards, Kendra      8 LPAC                      NT    1:51.24         13  
                  50.56   1:51.24 (1:00.68)                                        
  7 Reynolds, Katie      7 LPAC                 2:17.50    1:55.13         12  
                  53.65   1:55.13 (1:01.48)                                        
  8 Hoang, Rachel        7 HAGY                 1:51.11    1:57.41         11  
                  56.49   1:57.41 (1:00.92)                                        
 -- Malin, Lily M        7 WSY                       NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:20.86        DQ (1:30.65)                                        
 -- Gibbons, Mara        6 LPAC                      NT         DQ        
      Other - Misc
                1:03.97        DQ (1:30.43)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woren, Joshua        8 CVAC                 1:31.37    1:28.06         20  
                  40.35     1:28.06 (47.71)                                        
  2 Gaudion, James C     8 WSY                       NT    1:45.32         17  
                  45.89     1:45.32 (59.43)                                        
  3 Fink, Dalton         8 EAC                  2:37.57    2:08.83         16  
 -- Desclous, Mio        7 HAGY                 1:45.61         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  55.53        DQ (1:04.73)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barone, Kamryn R     9 WSY                  1:25.93    1:25.20         20  
                  40.18     1:25.20 (45.02)                                        
  2 Freedman, Rebecca   10 CVAC                 1:29.04    1:26.82         17  
                  40.88     1:26.82 (45.94)                                        
  3 Mooney, Ana         10 HAGY                 1:27.28    1:28.29         16  
                  42.23     1:28.29 (46.06)                                        
  4 Gambler, Emily       9 EAC                       NT    1:31.28         15  
                  44.31     1:31.28 (46.97)                                        
  5 Kimmel, Madison      9 EPH                  1:41.50    1:33.33         14  
                  44.54     1:33.33 (48.79)                                        
  6 Peterson, Rhiannon  10 HAGY                 1:30.45    1:33.44         13  
                  45.89     1:33.44 (47.55)                                        
  7 Burkholder, Abby L  10 ACOWS                1:32.76    1:34.13         12  
                  42.38     1:34.13 (51.75)                                        
  8 Gaudion, Nora C     10 WSY                  1:36.11    1:36.02         11  
                  46.43     1:36.02 (49.59)                                        
  9 Vonah, Kate M       10 CVAC                 1:43.38    1:39.75          9  
                  46.18     1:39.75 (53.57)                                        
 10 Rutkowski, Lilly G  10 LPAC                 1:36.24    1:41.40          7  
                  47.20     1:41.40 (54.20)                                        
 11 Anthony, Elizabeth   9 ACOWS                     NT    1:41.49          6  
                  47.33     1:41.49 (54.16)                                        
 12 Bialousz, Lily G    10 CVAC                 1:44.81    1:41.83          5  
                  52.22     1:41.83 (49.61)                                        
 13 Pesavento, Mia R    10 CVAC                 1:43.84    1:44.21          4  
                  44.39     1:44.21 (59.82)                                        
 14 Bigony, Clara       10 EAC                       NT    1:44.69          3  
                  46.89     1:44.69 (57.80)                                        
 15 Katoch, Rusham      10 CVAC                      NT    1:46.59          2  
                  50.08     1:46.59 (56.51)                                        
 16 Steffie, Caitlin     9 EAC                       NT    1:48.12          1  
                  50.49     1:48.12 (57.63)                                        
 17 Lateef, Tashifa     10 CVAC                      NT    1:49.94        
                  55.60     1:49.94 (54.34)                                        
 18 Michelone, Olivia   10 LPAC                      NT    2:13.50        
                1:07.00   2:13.50 (1:06.50)                                        
 19 Butterfield, Becky  10 WSY                  2:39.39    2:34.69        
                1:20.79   2:34.69 (1:13.90)                                        
 
Event 54  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ginter, Lance J      9 ACOWS                     NT    1:22.54         20  
                  38.59     1:22.54 (43.95)                                        
  2 Hoang, Jackson       9 HAGY                 1:23.62    1:23.45         17  
                  38.83     1:23.45 (44.62)                                        
  3 Keener, Drew        10 EAC                  1:42.39    1:32.36         16  
                  42.67     1:32.36 (49.69)                                        
  4 Kasputis, Bryton J  10 LPAC                 1:38.95    1:35.35         15  
                  47.76     1:35.35 (47.59)                                        
  5 McVeagh, Devin B     9 CVAC                 1:54.51    1:41.01         14  
                  48.04     1:41.01 (52.97)                                        
  6 Conrad, Landon T     9 HAGY                 1:41.23    1:45.93         13  
                  54.26     1:45.93 (51.67)                                        
  7 Zhang, Yifan        10 HAGY                 1:45.09    1:46.46         12  
                  52.59     1:46.46 (53.87)                                        
  8 Reading, Logan      10 EPH                  1:44.55    1:46.61         11  
                  47.87     1:46.61 (58.74)                                        
  9 Newsome, Braden      9 EAC                  2:20.69    1:53.86          9  
                  54.86     1:53.86 (59.00)                                        
 10 Dougherty, Billy     9 EAC                       NT    2:31.17          7  
                1:13.45   2:31.17 (1:17.72)                                        
 -- Yoon, Sondo          9 WSY                  1:27.57         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  44.04          DQ (50.55)                                        
 -- Miller, Brady       10 LPAC                      NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  44.59          DQ (54.27)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fink, Alexis M      12 EAC                  1:15.90    1:12.78         20  
                  34.49     1:12.78 (38.29)                                        
  2 Donahue, Camille    12 EAC                  1:16.26    1:14.49         17  
                  35.60     1:14.49 (38.89)                                        
  3 Lyesnykova, Alina   11 CVAC                 1:14.41    1:14.52         16  
                  35.65     1:14.52 (38.87)                                        
  4 Fedorshak, Alyssa   11 EPH                  1:19.76    1:15.99         15  
                  34.32     1:15.99 (41.67)                                        
  5 Marston, Sarah      12 EPH                  1:20.18    1:16.79         14  
                  36.53     1:16.79 (40.26)                                        
  6 Rabanal, Kacy A     12 CVAC                 1:16.38    1:17.72         13  
                  35.77     1:17.72 (41.95)                                        
  7 White, Alicia L     12 CVAC                 1:19.12    1:19.83         12  
                  38.20     1:19.83 (41.63)                                        
  8 Landis, Elizabeth   12 ACOWS                     NT    1:20.15         11  
                  34.55     1:20.15 (45.60)                                        
  9 Recce, Alena S      11 LPAC                 1:20.45    1:21.05          9  
                  40.25     1:21.05 (40.80)                                        
 10 Woren, Hannah L     12 CVAC                 1:26.90    1:21.06          7  
                  38.57     1:21.06 (42.49)                                        
 11 Myers, Kitty N      12 WSY                  1:16.57    1:21.60          6  
                  37.00     1:21.60 (44.60)                                        
 12 Mattingly, Mia E    12 CVAC                 1:28.21    1:24.49          5  
                  40.35     1:24.49 (44.14)                                        
 13 Jones, Sierra D     12 WSY                  1:22.34    1:25.40          4  
                  41.03     1:25.40 (44.37)                                        
 14 Stein, Eliya S      12 CVAC                 1:32.36    1:34.27          3  
                  48.01     1:34.27 (46.26)                                        
 15 Collins, Kara       12 LPAC                 1:46.91    1:35.22          2  
                  43.93     1:35.22 (51.29)                                        
 16 Kapesos, Sierra     11 EAC                       NT    1:35.81          1  
                  44.70     1:35.81 (51.11)                                        
 17 Feist, Haley L      11 ACOWS                2:04.43    1:38.18        
                  47.97     1:38.18 (50.21)                                        
 18 Davidson, Madison   12 CVAC                      NT    1:41.53        
                  50.40     1:41.53 (51.13)                                        
 19 Crain, Bethany      11 EAC                  2:16.54    1:46.75        
                  49.16     1:46.75 (57.59)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Destiny M  13 CVAC                 1:14.42    1:12.97         20  
                  34.05     1:12.97 (38.92)                                        
  2 Posavec, Katie I    14 LPAC                 1:13.55    1:13.84         17  
                  33.29     1:13.84 (40.55)                                        
  3 Wheeler, Grace C    14 EAC                       NT    1:16.82         16  
                  34.35     1:16.82 (42.47)                                        
  4 Pearson, Ronnie L   14 ACOWS                1:17.44    1:17.16         15  
                  35.40     1:17.16 (41.76)                                        
  5 Strayer, Hannah L   13 LPAC                 1:14.15    1:18.29         14  
                  36.14     1:18.29 (42.15)                                        
  6 Fry, Hailey         13 EAC                  1:31.80    1:18.90         13  
                  37.58     1:18.90 (41.32)                                        
  7 Keller, Eliza J     13 CVAC                      NT    1:22.78         12  
                  38.24     1:22.78 (44.54)                                        
  8 Mikula, Emily       14 EAC                  1:37.51    1:23.09         11  
                  40.95     1:23.09 (42.14)                                        
  9 Myslewicz, Madison  13 CVAC                 1:27.39    1:23.52          9  
                  39.46     1:23.52 (44.06)                                        
 10 Spila, Eileen M     13 WSY                  1:25.54    1:25.21          7  
                  38.82     1:25.21 (46.39)                                        
 11 Gibson, Clare       13 LPAC                      NT    1:25.81          6  
                  41.13     1:25.81 (44.68)                                        
 12 Morris, Katelyn M   14 CVAC                      NT    1:26.61          5  
                  41.14     1:26.61 (45.47)                                        
 13 Louie, Emily        14 EAC                  1:41.80    1:30.82          4  
                  41.78     1:30.82 (49.04)                                        
 14 Weaver, Anya        13 EPH                       NT    1:35.08          3  
                  41.78     1:35.08 (53.30)                                        
 15 Sherk, Jennifer A   13 EPH                       NT    1:36.77          2  
                  43.95     1:36.77 (52.82)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ball, Shannon R     16 ACOWS                1:04.84    1:07.94         20  
                  31.38     1:07.94 (36.56)                                        
  2 Welch, Kaitlyn E    15 EAC                  1:14.89    1:15.99         17  
                  33.46     1:15.99 (42.53)                                        
  3 Brubaker, Meghan C  16 EAC                       NT    1:16.40         16  
                  36.54     1:16.40 (39.86)                                        
  4 Furlong, Heather L  17 ACOWS                1:12.65    1:16.41         15  
                  34.34     1:16.41 (42.07)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Owen      11 EPH                  1:14.26    1:10.16         20  
                  32.54     1:10.16 (37.62)                                        
  2 McGillan, Thomas    11 EPH                  1:18.13    1:14.84         17  
                  35.50     1:14.84 (39.34)                                        
  3 Welks, Sam M        12 Hbgjcc               1:20.91    1:16.54         16  
                  37.21     1:16.54 (39.33)                                        
  4 Stout, CJ           11 ACOWS                1:20.47    1:17.11         15  
                  35.47     1:17.11 (41.64)                                        
  5 So, Ian J           11 WSY                  1:17.60    1:17.67         14  
                  37.25     1:17.67 (40.42)                                        
  6 Peiffer, Zach L     11 ACOWS                1:20.30    1:21.73         13  
                  36.44     1:21.73 (45.29)                                        
  7 Donahue, Andrew     11 EAC                  1:24.77    1:22.60         12  
                  39.39     1:22.60 (43.21)                                        
  8 Whitlock, Trevor J  11 CVAC                 1:38.43    1:26.81         11  
                  38.42     1:26.81 (48.39)                                        
  9 Dym, Brian          11 Hbgjcc               1:30.92    1:34.30          9  
                  45.92     1:34.30 (48.38)                                        
 10 Otto, Matthew       12 SMSC                 1:31.16    1:40.11          7  
                  44.10     1:40.11 (56.01)                                        
 11 Hoover, Nathan      11 MSC                  1:50.47    1:44.50          6  
                  50.89     1:44.50 (53.61)                                        
 12 Easteadt, Drew      11 EAC                       NT    1:53.02          5  
                  55.00     1:53.02 (58.02)                                        
 13 Kraenbring, Isaac   11 EAC                       NT    1:53.21          4  
                  56.61     1:53.21 (56.60)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Alexander   13 CVAC                 1:07.43    1:06.24         20  
                  30.41     1:06.24 (35.83)                                        
  2 Pitassi, Justin T   13 LPAC                 1:08.71    1:12.58         17  
                  32.12     1:12.58 (40.46)                                        
  3 Rabanal, Jack R     14 CVAC                 1:25.27    1:16.97         16  
                  33.83     1:16.97 (43.14)                                        
  4 Wills, Cody         13 LPAC                 1:18.08    1:17.87         15  
  5 Tucker, Jonathan P  13 WSY                       NT    1:18.18         14  
                  35.26     1:18.18 (42.92)                                        
  6 Welch, Kyle         13 EAC                  1:19.73    1:23.25         13  
                  37.06     1:23.25 (46.19)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jonathan    15 LPAC                      NT    1:15.65         20  
                  34.66     1:15.65 (40.99)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Marah F        9 WSY                  3:23.14    3:08.51         20  
                  39.59     1:26.59 (47.00)     2:26.36 (59.77)     3:08.51 (42.15)
 -- Pentz, Savannah T    9 ACOWS                3:10.46         DQ        
      Other - Misc
                  44.17     1:29.08 (44.91)     2:26.47 (57.39)          DQ (47.40)
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Dahna         13 WSY                  2:35.02    2:28.43         20  
                  32.87     1:12.20 (39.33)     1:55.73 (43.53)     2:28.43 (32.70)
  2 Recce, Bella C      13 LPAC                 2:31.96    2:29.38         17  
                  31.43     1:07.06 (35.63)     1:53.31 (46.25)     2:29.38 (36.07)
 
Event 57  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Ava C       15 ACOWS                2:36.59    2:27.84         20  
                  33.72     1:10.87 (37.15)     1:55.49 (44.62)     2:27.84 (32.35)
  2 Emery, Makaila      16 HAGY                 2:36.38    2:39.13         17  
                  33.47     1:11.75 (38.28)     2:02.05 (50.30)     2:39.13 (37.08)
 
Event 58  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seman, Alex N       10 ACOWS                3:22.45    3:04.71         20  
                  40.19     1:26.34 (46.15)     2:25.40 (59.06)     3:04.71 (39.31)
  2 Keyes, Jake          9 LPAC                      NT    3:17.26         17  
                  47.60     1:35.63 (48.03)     2:34.80 (59.17)     3:17.26 (42.46)
 -- Taylor, Payton B     9 WSY                  3:04.03         DQ        
      Not toward the breast off wall - fly
                  40.04     1:28.57 (48.53)     2:24.59 (56.02)          DQ (38.86)
 -- Engle, Pete J       10 WSY                  3:10.34         DQ        
      Not toward the breast off wall - fly
                  43.94     1:29.42 (45.48)     2:27.21 (57.79)          DQ (40.38)
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welker, Ethan       11 HAGY                      NT    3:09.22         20  
                  44.99     1:30.15 (45.16)     2:29.50 (59.35)     3:09.22 (39.72)
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turlington, Wade W  13 WSY                  2:30.88    2:26.44         20  
                  30.37     1:07.54 (37.17)     1:53.15 (45.61)     2:26.44 (33.29)
  2 Anders, Luke        14 HAGY                 2:34.93    2:35.37         17  
                  32.70     1:13.75 (41.05)     2:02.51 (48.76)     2:35.37 (32.86)
  3 Spencer, Noah B     13 ACOWS                2:40.23    2:39.88         16  
                  33.33     1:15.08 (41.75)     2:02.32 (47.24)     2:39.88 (37.56)
  4 Keyes, Hunter       13 LPAC                      NT    2:44.27         15  
                  36.68     1:19.72 (43.04)     2:06.09 (46.37)     2:44.27 (38.18)
  5 McVeagh, Jorden T   13 CVAC                 2:50.62    2:49.03         14  
                  35.35     1:18.06 (42.71)     2:11.63 (53.57)     2:49.03 (37.40)
 
Event 58  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landis, Greg N      16 ACOWS                2:16.37    2:14.53         20  
                  30.14     1:04.28 (34.14)     1:44.02 (39.74)     2:14.53 (30.51)
  2 Spencer, Ethan T    16 ACOWS                2:20.56    2:18.91         17  
                  31.15     1:08.92 (37.77)     1:47.22 (38.30)     2:18.91 (31.69)